35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04         305. Stöckli Rolf           42 Palézieux-Gare         2:34.31,0     30.21,4 (41781)   16,384
14         288. Friezner-Blanc Debra   58 Pampigny               3:02.58,2     46.34,2  (4247)   13,836
02         280. Grob Andi              78 Pany                   1:53.31,1     14.20,1 (21012)   22,302
15         386. Heldstab Ladina        80 Pany                   3:39.52,9   1:18.58,9  (5532)   11,513
14         320. König Patricia         58 Pany                   3:06.47,8     50.23,8  (4081)   13,553
03         569. Lampert Roland         43 Pany                   2:17.24,4     26.57,2 (31464)   18,424
02         544. Salzgeber Niki         84 Pany                   1:58.06,5     18.55,5 (20474)   21,435
04         360. Bernasconi Angelo      62 Paradiso               2:36.29,1     32.19,5 (40061)   16,178
04         461. De Grazia Marco        77 Paradiso               2:38.54,9     34.45,3 (41002)   15,931
01         464. Grosso Raffaele        54 Paradiso               1:51.24,6     22.23,5   (458)   22,724
03        1722. Hartmann Gerd-Ruben    56 Parpan                 2:39.54,8     49.27,6 (32128)   15,831
04         774. Jäger Hans             39 Parpan                 2:48.21,3     44.11,7 (41282)   15,037
12          71. Niedermann Monica      63 Parpan                 2:06.11,9     22.17,6  (2147)   20,061
01         230. Hofmann Heinrich       52 Paspels                1:42.44,6     13.43,5   (691)   24,641
02        1617. Hofmann Stefan         82 Paspels                2:17.30,4     38.19,4 (21071)   18,411
05        1596. Küntzel Rudolf         49 Paspels                3:42.17,8   1:38.19,9 (51882)   11,388
05        2511. Sonder Willy           33 Paudex                 4:49.14,8   2:45.16,9 (52485)    8,752
03         393. Huguelet Roland        54 Payerne                2:13.23,9     22.56,7 (30350)   18,978
02         162. Vullioud Antoine       86 Payerne                1:51.03,4     11.52,4 (21861)   22,796
05         641. Zürcher Pierre         59 Penthaz                2:59.37,4     55.39,5 (53106)   14,094
05        1678. Hegi Matthieu          72 Petit-Lancy            3:46.22,2   1:42.24,3 (51612)   11,183
05        1289. Müller Eugen F.        33 Petit-Lancy            3:28.35,8   1:24.37,9 (50554)   12,136
05        1948. Oeschger Martin        63 Petit-Lancy            3:59.01,2   1:55.03,3 (50589)   10,592
04        1272. Racle Max              51 Pfaeffikon             3:02.28,2     58.18,6 (40545)   13,874
13         308. Reinhart Elisabeth     53 Pfaeffikon             2:59.03,7     55.14,4  (3246)   14,138
05        1731. Steiner Josef          29 Pfaeffikon             3:48.41,2   1:44.43,3 (52519)   11,070
02        1091. Teufer Martin          59 Pfaeffikon             2:07.03,8     27.52,8 (20575)   19,924
04         859. Nigg Jörg              51 Pfäfers                2:50.57,3     46.47,7 (40495)   14,809
03        1651. Uehli Albin            46 Pfäfers                2:38.31,4     48.04,2 (31960)   15,970
02        1249. Uehli Daniel           76 Pfäfers                2:09.35,7     30.24,7 (21624)   19,535
05        2527. Möhr Christian         31 Pfaffhausen            4:51.38,3   2:47.40,4 (52076)    8,680
02         399. Schneider Urs          56 Pfaffhausen            1:55.46,0     16.35,0 (21504)   21,868
15          67. Bühler Sandra          71 Pfäffikon              2:58.36,2     37.42,2  (5353)   14,174
05         504. Horisberger Detlef     72 Pfäffikon              2:54.09,8     50.11,9 (51672)   14,536
03        2103. Teufer Andres          56 Pfäffikon              3:33.18,8   1:42.51,6 (31932)   11,868
05         729. Teufer Basil           86 Pfäffikon              3:03.19,3     59.21,4 (52573)   13,810
15         295. Bodenmann Elisabeth    53 Pfäffikon SZ           3:29.34,2   1:08.40,2  (5319)   12,080
02         879. Bodenmann Peter        52 Pfäffikon SZ           2:03.45,1     24.34,1 (20734)   20,457
03        1783. Gernhöfer Urs          67 Pfäffikon SZ           2:41.39,2     51.12,0 (31200)   15,661
04        1017. Martino Antonio        73 Pfäffikon SZ           2:54.48,6     50.39,0 (41420)   14,482
03         628. Müller Adrian          66 Pfäffikon SZ           2:18.24,0     27.56,8 (30514)   18,292
02          78. Pedrazzi Aldo          63 Pfäffikon SZ           1:48.22,0      9.11,0 (21354)   23,362
03         102. Schnider Edgar         62 Pfäffikon SZ           2:04.41,7     14.14,5 (31833)   20,303
02         224. Schönbächler Erich     70 Pfäffikon SZ           1:52.13,1     13.02,1 (21515)   22,560
05        1187. Schulze Wolfgang       49 Pfäffikon SZ           3:24.33,1   1:20.35,2 (50720)   12,376
05        1552. Steiger Jürg           62 Pfäffikon SZ           3:40.01,4   1:36.03,5 (50764)   11,506
04        1307. Ziegler Roland         74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:03.44,4     59.34,8 (40798)   13,778
02         927. Bachmann Reto          74 Pfäffikon ZH           2:04.42,6     25.31,6 (20676)   20,300
04        1958. Irion Roland           42 Pfäffikon ZH           5:52.00,8   3:47.51,2 (42163)    7,192
02         568. Kunz Richard           63 Pfäffikon ZH           1:58.28,7     19.17,7 (20337)   21,368
04        1448. Meier Andreas          42 Pfäffikon ZH           3:08.53,7   1:04.44,1 (41439)   13,402
02        1732. Quack Christoph        75 Pfäffikon ZH           2:23.30,7     44.19,7 (20436)   17,641
04        1774. Reinhart Robert        51 Pfäffikon ZH           3:26.55,3   1:22.45,7 (41590)   12,235
04        1037. Wälle Bruno            48 Pfäffikon ZH           2:55.08,8     50.59,2 (41872)   14,454
00          68. Wittensöldner Christia 75 Pfäffikon ZH           1:32.07,6      4.06,7   (250)   27,480
01         430. Wittensöldner Matthias 77 Pfäffikon ZH           1:48.52,8     19.51,7   (565)   23,252
03        1874. Gut Alfred             45 Pfaffnau               2:44.31,2     54.04,0 (31256)   15,388
02         818. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon              2:02.47,1     23.36,1 (20713)   20,618
02        1584. Matter Hans            57 Pfeffingen             2:16.30,3     37.19,3 (21257)   18,546
04          33. Matter Lucas           85 Pfeffingen             2:20.15,8     16.06,2 (41427)   18,049
04         559. Arnold Frank           62 Pfungen                2:42.11,6     38.02,0 (40828)   15,609
14         479. Decurtins Marianna     44 Pfungen                3:28.56,2   1:12.32,2  (4211)   12,117
14         421. Grohe Nicole           72 Pfungen                3:20.02,4   1:03.38,4  (4054)   12,655
04        1693. Trümpy Roland          70 Pfungen                3:20.49,1   1:16.39,5 (40718)   12,606
04         777. Härvelid Frederic      78 Pfyn                   2:48.25,7     44.16,1 (40287)   15,031
05        1691. Härvelid Torsten       40 Pfyn                   3:47.11,1   1:43.13,2 (50308)   11,143
02        1661. Lanz Hans-Peter        51 Pieterlen              2:19.17,6     40.06,6 (21203)   18,175
15         421. Wagner Corina          58 Pieterlen              3:44.27,5   1:23.33,5  (5884)   11,279
04        1320. Wagner Felix           52 Pieterlen              3:04.03,9     59.54,3 (41869)   13,754
05        2113. Bürgy Anton            36 Plaffeien              4:11.07,1   2:07.09,2 (50125)   10,081
05        2471. Bürgy Rudolf           45 Plaffeien              4:44.00,0   2:40.02,1 (50126)    8,914
01         175. Lehmann Adrian         67 Plaffeien              1:41.20,3     12.19,2   (486)   24,982
15          87. Piller Sabine          79 Plaffeien              3:02.28,0     41.34,0  (5723)   13,874
13         226. Piller Sonja           74 Plaffeien              2:38.50,3     35.01,0  (3352)   15,938
15         616. Pürro Belinda          72 Plaffeien              4:15.25,3   1:54.31,3  (5189)    9,911
15         364. Pürro Karin            73 Plaffeien              3:38.01,7   1:17.07,7  (5736)   11,611
04        1425. Hauenstein Raymond     35 Plan-les-Ouates        3:08.09,2   1:03.59,6 (41203)   13,455
02        1161. Perret Christian       55 Plan-les-Ouates        2:07.58,7     28.47,7 (21359)   19,782
05         747. Seydoux Jean-Pierre    41 Plan-les-Ouates        3:04.09,0   1:00.11,1 (52446)   13,748
10          12. Trachsel Doris         84 Plasselb               1:38.38,5      6.16,9    (22)   25,665
04        1228. Himmelsbach André      53 Plaun da Lej           3:01.01,9     56.52,3 (40305)   13,984
03         800. Keller Claude          57 Pleigne                2:21.33,1     31.05,9 (31398)   17,885
13         214. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                  2:37.48,8     33.59,5  (3085)   16,042
05        2685. Hilty Martin           71 Plons                  5:33.24,4   3:29.26,5 (51643)    7,593
02         157. Jud Karl               59 Plons                  1:50.54,1     11.43,1 (21117)   22,828
00          92. Vidotto Patrik         75 Plons                  1:33.24,8      5.23,9   (247)   27,102
05        1101. Puffi Franco           60 Ponte Capriasca        3:20.57,6   1:16.59,7 (53145)   12,598
01         401. Ghisla Simone          83 Ponto Valentino        1:47.49,8     18.48,7   (664)   23,478
04         332. Almeida Jesus  Maximin 67 Pontresina             2:35.36,0     31.26,4 (40815)   16,270
01         428. Altmann Köbi           61 Pontresina             1:48.48,9     19.47,8   (577)   23,266
01          32. Arnold Tobi            76 Pontresina             1:35.53,3      6.52,2   (407)   26,402
10           5. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina             1:36.06,9      3.45,3    (10)   26,340
03         725. Badertscher Erwin      41 Pontresina             2:20.05,5     29.38,3 (30880)   18,071
15         387. Bertschinger Barbara   61 Pontresina             3:40.02,5   1:19.08,5  (5306)   11,505
15         309. Bieri Mirjam           73 Pontresina             3:30.54,1   1:10.00,1  (5311)   12,004
01         204. Billard Laurent        66 Pontresina             1:42.12,9     13.11,8   (600)   24,768
03        1629. Boner Peter            33 Pontresina             2:38.11,9     47.44,7 (30005)   16,003
12         112. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina             2:17.58,2     34.03,9  (2001)   18,349
04        1422. Bott Curdin            66 Pontresina             3:08.00,3   1:03.50,7 (40928)   13,466
14          49. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina             2:35.59,3     19.35,3  (4564)   16,230
05         242. Brülisauer Josef       53 Pontresina             2:41.11,2     37.13,3 (51146)   15,706
19           5. Campell-Dietrich Karin 66 Pontresina             2:53.11,8     34.04,2  (7154)      ---
09          38. Campell Lüzza R.       62 Pontresina             2:53.20,6     59.34,6  (7008)      ---
14          78. Cavalli Cristina       59 Pontresina             2:38.26,0     22.02,0  (4204)   15,979
04         309. Cesana Paolo           64 Pontresina             2:34.39,9     30.30,3 (42022)   16,368
03         636. Costa Sandro           51 Pontresina             2:18.43,1     28.15,9 (32271)   18,250
02        1040. Crameri Giordano       54 Pontresina             2:06.18,2     27.07,2 (20827)   20,044
04         764. Cvorovic Mitar         46 Pontresina             2:48.07,5     43.57,9 (40995)   15,058
01         253. Damaso Ivo             66 Pontresina             1:43.21,6     14.20,5   (631)   24,494
11          15. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina             1:46.52,2      5.56,1    (51)   23,689
02        1099. Derungs Flurin         76 Pontresina             2:07.08,7     27.57,7 (21444)   19,911
06         ---  Dubs Urs               56 Pontresina                 -----       ----- (51310)      ---
09           1. Fähndrich Markus       60 Pontresina             1:53.46,0       -----  (7013)      ---
01          77. Faller Thomas          63 Pontresina             1:37.49,2      8.48,1   (446)   25,881
04         326. Forter Gerold          64 Pontresina             2:35.26,3     31.16,7 (42089)   16,287
10          18. Gasparin Selina        84 Pontresina             1:41.46,0      9.24,4    (23)   24,877
01         216. Gayet Alain            51 Pontresina             1:42.27,9     13.26,8   (659)   24,707
15         705. Gilson Severine        75 Pontresina             4:38.30,7   2:17.36,7  (5476)    9,090
09          32. Giovanoli David        68 Pontresina             2:46.38,3     52.52,3  (7003)      ---
06         ---  Graf Erich             58 Pontresina                 -----       ----- (51526)      ---
03         176. Grieder Frank          74 Pontresina             2:07.34,8     17.07,6 (31236)   19,844
05        1771. Hess Rolf              55 Pontresina             3:50.20,1   1:46.22,2 (52873)   10,991
03         814. Hinny Stefan           60 Pontresina             2:21.48,7     31.21,5 (30332)   17,852
15          97. Jann Manuela           59 Pontresina             3:03.45,2     42.51,2  (5565)   13,777
02        1171. Käslin Albert          52 Pontresina             2:08.19,7     29.08,7 (21133)   19,728
03         173. Keiser Markus          59 Pontresina             2:07.27,7     17.00,5 (31395)   19,862
05          24. Kienle Hans            76 Pontresina             2:18.40,2     14.42,3 (51811)   18,257
13          98. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina             2:24.11,1     20.21,8  (3041)   17,558
04          81. Kochendörfer Claudio   76 Pontresina             2:23.48,8     19.39,2 (41346)   17,604
12         103. Kohler Corinne         68 Pontresina             2:16.02,9     32.08,6  (2013)   18,608
01         125. Lefranc Eric           70 Pontresina             1:40.05,3     11.04,2   (726)   25,294
01         182. Lehner Marc Philipp    83 Pontresina             1:41.35,5     12.34,4   (487)   24,920
04         242. Lergier Lucas          83 Pontresina             2:32.56,1     28.46,5 (40410)   16,554
05         917. Menti Samuel           73 Pontresina             3:13.01,3   1:09.03,4 (53072)   13,116
04         424. Niggeler Franco        59 Pontresina             2:38.06,8     33.57,2 (41514)   16,011
02         243. Niggli Marco           75 Pontresina             1:52.46,1     13.35,1 (21324)   22,450
04         800. Nissim Gabriele        50 Pontresina             2:49.05,1     44.55,5 (40497)   14,972
04         261. Oschwald Jürg          63 Pontresina             2:33.21,8     29.12,2 (41529)   16,507
13         153. Perl Annemarie         61 Pontresina             2:31.08,9     27.19,6  (3236)   16,749
00          63. Perl Curdin            84 Pontresina             1:31.55,0      3.54,1   (243)   27,543
02         337. Pollak Wolfgang        68 Pontresina             1:54.34,6     15.23,6 (21372)   22,096
02         541. Rauschenbach Reto      75 Pontresina             1:58.01,3     18.50,3 (20438)   21,451
14         183. Rehm Christine         79 Pontresina             2:52.12,7     35.48,7  (4589)   14,701
03        1349. Rizzi Florian          66 Pontresina             2:31.54,5     41.27,3 (30616)   16,665
14         337. Rufener Jacqueline     62 Pontresina             3:08.55,8     52.31,8  (4601)   13,400
01         495. Rutishauser Bruno      67 Pontresina             1:58.11,6     29.10,5   (783)   21,419
04         275. Sagunto Francesco      60 Pontresina             2:33.38,6     29.29,0 (41638)   16,477
15          63. Schatzmann Beatrice    75 Pontresina             2:56.54,5     36.00,5  (5778)   14,310
03        1478. Schellenberg Beat      64 Pontresina             2:34.35,1     44.07,9 (31807)   16,377
13          85. Seiler Ulrica          71 Pontresina             2:23.04,5     19.15,2  (3350)   17,694
02         966. Siegenthaler Heinz     45 Pontresina             2:05.18,6     26.07,6 (21545)   20,203
02        1730. Spotswood John         60 Pontresina             2:23.11,8     44.00,8 (21555)   17,679
14         508. Stab Manuela           67 Pontresina             3:37.24,5   1:21.00,5  (4561)   11,644
13          68. Städler Karin          76 Pontresina             2:20.58,9     17.09,6  (3278)   17,957
05         878. Stalder Adrian         61 Pontresina             3:10.28,2   1:06.30,3 (52504)   13,291
14         346. Staub Katia            80 Pontresina             3:10.20,3     53.56,3  (4127)   13,301
05         261. Trutmann Stefan        79 Pontresina             2:41.52,2     37.54,3 (52613)   15,640
03         646. Turnes Robert          51 Pontresina             2:18.50,2     28.23,0 (30754)   18,235
02         504. Walther Thomas         68 Pontresina             1:57.23,4     18.12,4 (20606)   21,566
02         342. Walton Brian           53 Pontresina             1:54.51,1     15.40,1 (20607)   22,043
05        1536. Ziegenhagen Jean-Pierr 44 Pontresina             3:38.58,1   1:35.00,2 (50917)   11,561
03        1298. Zürcher Hansueli       44 Pontresina             2:31.05,7     40.38,5 (32101)   16,755
04        1539. Pfund Jean             40 Ponts-de-Martel        3:12.22,1   1:08.12,5 (41554)   13,160
15         308. Rey-Günther Anita      65 Port                   3:30.51,2   1:09.57,2  (5748)   12,006
02        1711. Rey Konrad             63 Port                   2:21.46,3     42.35,3 (20444)   17,857
15         559. Prioni Alessandra      68 Porza                  4:03.51,0   1:42.57,0  (5733)   10,382
05         739. Prioni Andrea          79 Porza                  3:03.45,2     59.47,3 (52219)   13,777
05        1557. Prioni Germano         39 Porza                  3:40.38,4   1:36.40,5 (52220)   11,474
03        1107. Prioni Marco           71 Porza                  2:27.28,7     37.01,5 (30594)   17,166
05        2500. Taddei Roberto         53 Porza                  4:47.37,0   2:43.39,1 (53049)    8,802
10           6. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo              1:36.15,6      3.54,0    (13)   26,300
02        1564. Cortesi Alberto        46 Poschiavo              2:16.00,2     36.49,2 (20007)   18,614
02         152. Cortesi Gianni         72 Poschiavo              1:50.50,9     11.39,9 (20122)   22,839
01         219. Cortesi Reto           68 Poschiavo              1:42.29,7     13.28,6   (861)   24,700
03        1670. Digel Dieter           42 Poschiavo              2:38.59,2     48.32,0 (30161)   15,923
10           1. Leonardi Cortesi Natas 71 Poschiavo              1:32.21,6       -----     (1)   27,411
05        1173. Marchesi Nadir         48 Poschiavo              3:23.52,7   1:19.54,8 (51983)   12,417
02         154. Vontobel Felix         58 Poschiavo              1:50.51,5     11.40,5 (21657)   22,837
02         857. Zanetti Mauro          51 Poschiavo              2:03.29,0     24.18,0 (21817)   20,502
04        1606. Studer Anton           48 Posieux                3:14.56,7   1:10.47,1 (41792)   12,986
02         174. Gujan Hansandrea       53 Pragg-Jenaz            1:51.17,9     12.06,9 (21025)   22,746
13          74. Luck Sonja             77 Pragg-Jenaz            2:21.53,6     18.04,3  (3208)   17,842
05         937. Noser Rudolf           46 Prangins               3:13.39,1   1:09.41,2 (50582)   13,073
02        1324. Gendotti Mario         49 Prato (Leventina)      2:11.02,0     31.51,0 (20978)   19,321
03        1542. Pellegri Mauro         62 Prato (Leventina)      2:36.01,4     45.34,2 (31670)   16,226
02         407. Aebi Stefan            67 Pratteln               1:55.59,3     16.48,3 (20652)   21,827
05        1885. Aerni Alfons           34 Pratteln               3:55.53,0   1:51.55,1 (50952)   10,732
01         162. Bütikofer Daniel       75 Pratteln               1:41.03,2     12.02,1   (426)   25,053
02         389. Bütikofer Franz        48 Pratteln               1:55.28,6     16.17,6 (20793)   21,923
15         440. Casanova Denise        65 Pratteln               3:46.45,0   1:25.51,0  (5364)   11,165
03         352. Casanova Silvano       64 Pratteln               2:12.30,6     22.03,4 (31021)   19,105
04         932. Frei Andreas           57 Pratteln               2:52.48,1     48.38,5 (41093)   14,650
05        2014. Jueni Alfred           42 Pratteln               4:03.30,1   1:59.32,2 (50369)   10,397
02        1737. Küng Martin            71 Pratteln               2:24.10,1     44.59,1 (21185)   17,560
05        2725. Peter Anton            26 Pratteln               5:50.18,3   3:46.20,4 (52186)    7,227
05        1862. Ramseier Paul          30 Pratteln               3:54.57,8   1:50.59,9 (50629)   10,774
05        2520. Vögtlin Paul F.        43 Pratteln               4:50.17,7   2:46.19,8 (50844)    8,721
09          51. Roth Walter            28 Pratval                4:51.18,3   2:57.32,3  (7029)      ---
05        1140. Antonini Mario         66 Pregassona             3:22.42,2   1:18.44,3 (50035)   12,489
03        1817. Beltraminelli Paolo    61 Pregassona             2:42.32,0     52.04,8 (30059)   15,576
04        1850. Generali Gianluca      69 Pregassona             3:39.46,4   1:35.36,8 (41142)   11,519
05         993. Meiler Linard          76 Pregassona             3:16.20,7   1:12.22,8 (52044)   12,894
05        2193. Unternährer Ferruccio  64 Pregassona             4:18.42,1   2:14.44,2 (52627)    9,786
00          77. Pasche Laurent         74 Prilly                 1:32.21,8      4.20,9   (285)   27,410
05         155. Beraud Patrick         66 Pringy                 2:36.17,3     32.19,4 (51051)   16,198
15          15. Borcard Sylviane       66 Pringy                 2:41.15,1     20.21,1  (5330)   15,700
05        1222. Groen Dirk             45 Pringy                 3:26.09,5   1:22.11,6 (50285)   12,280
15         256. Groen Gertrud          53 Pringy                 3:23.59,5   1:03.05,5  (5083)   12,410
05         364. Baer David             78 Promontogno            2:47.18,3     43.20,4 (51003)   15,132
02        1085. Mattille Laurent       62 Puidoux-Gare           2:06.56,9     27.45,9 (21258)   19,942
04         282. Emmenegger Johann      64 Pully                  2:33.51,4     29.41,8 (41051)   16,454
05        1207. Goumoens Fernand       44 Pully                  3:25.36,0   1:21.38,1 (51525)   12,313
04         149. Kälin Jean-Francois    61 Pully                  2:28.30,7     24.21,1 (41305)   17,047
05         445. Monard Sebastien       62 Pully                  2:51.23,1     47.25,2 (50540)   14,772
04        1281. Suter Hansjörg         59 Pully                  3:02.56,5     58.46,9 (41802)   13,838
04        1885. Hodel Max              49 Pura                   3:54.48,4   1:50.38,8 (41239)   10,782
03         810. Huber Hanspeter        40 Purasca                2:21.46,3     31.19,1 (30347)   17,857

Total 217



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.