35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03         667. Hofer Jakob            56 Oberaach               2:19.04,1     28.36,9 (31319)   18,204
05        1957. Kohl Detlef            65 Oberaegeri             3:59.42,7   1:55.44,8 (50400)   10,561
02         917. Heimburger Michael     55 Oberägeri              2:04.36,9     25.25,9 (21048)   20,316
03         289. Iten Ernst             58 Oberägeri              2:10.54,0     20.26,8 (30361)   19,340
02         178. Iten Rolf              59 Oberägeri              1:51.25,0     12.14,0 (21105)   22,722
02         288. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:53.36,6     14.25,6 (20306)   22,284
03         668. Martignoni Franco      66 Oberägeri              2:19.05,3     28.38,1 (31539)   18,202
04        1701. Müller Michel          70 Oberägeri              3:21.21,8   1:17.12,2 (40480)   12,572
02        1405. Nussbaumer Paul        60 Oberägeri              2:12.26,4     33.15,4 (20410)   19,115
13          63. Odermatt Doris         61 Oberägeri              2:19.43,7     15.54,4  (3231)   18,118
01         382. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:47.17,2     18.16,1   (752)   23,597
04        1780. Zwicky Hans-Peter      37 Oberägeri              3:27.53,5   1:23.43,9 (40805)   12,177
15         458. Zwicky Inge            35 Oberägeri              3:48.22,8   1:27.28,8  (5265)   11,085
02         459. Hofstetter Christian   46 Oberbalm               1:56.52,4     17.41,4 (20265)   21,661
04        1703. Remund Eduard          32 Oberbottigen           3:21.31,9   1:17.22,3 (40556)   12,562
04        1503. Kreuzer Heinrich       43 Oberbuchsiten          3:11.05,9   1:06.56,3 (41358)   13,248
05        2384. Häusler Walter         44 Oberbüren              4:35.50,8   2:31.52,9 (50314)    9,177
05        1900. Kempter Ivo            76 Oberbüren              3:56.51,1   1:52.53,2 (51798)   10,688
04          84. Lenz Markus            69 Oberbüren              2:24.12,5     20.02,9 (41386)   17,555
15         509. Würth Andrea           78 Oberbüren              3:56.52,9   1:35.58,9  (5917)   10,687
03         787. Beer Hansueli          60 Oberdiessbach          2:21.15,7     30.48,5 (30055)   17,922
02        1613. Resch Thomas           67 Oberdiessbach          2:17.18,0     38.07,0 (21405)   18,439
05        1329. Stalder Adrian         79 Oberdiessbach          3:30.19,7   1:26.21,8 (53018)   12,036
04         328. Stalder Martin         77 Oberdiessbach          2:35.30,4     31.20,8 (41767)   16,280
03         377. Spichtig Theddy        65 Oberdorf               2:13.10,4     22.43,2 (30700)   19,010
02        1082. Schmutz Rolf           41 Oberdorf BL            2:06.52,9     27.41,9 (20501)   19,953
04        1429. Treier Andreas         77 Oberdorf BL            3:08.27,1   1:04.17,5 (40714)   13,434
12          42. Flühler Silvia         78 Oberdorf NW            2:00.15,1     16.20,8  (2007)   21,053
15         528. Heutschi Margot        44 Oberdorf NW            3:58.54,2   1:38.00,2  (5103)   10,597
02        1766. Hubacher Beat          57 Oberdorf NW            2:29.22,1     50.11,1 (21923)   16,949
02         275. Niederberger Walter Ju 63 Oberdorf NW            1:53.26,0     14.15,0 (20405)   22,318
04         829. Zurkirch Paul          37 Oberdorf NW            2:49.55,0     45.45,4 (41945)   14,899
15         481. Illi Sabine            80 Oberdürnten            3:52.41,2   1:31.47,2  (5561)   10,880
03         838. Lehmann Robert         48 Oberdürnten            2:22.19,4     31.52,2 (30448)   17,788
14         206. Morf Barbara           78 Oberdürnten            2:54.12,4     37.48,4  (4095)   14,532
03        1006. Morf Martin            45 Oberdürnten            2:25.45,1     35.17,9 (30509)   17,369
02        1675. Blatter Josef          50 Oberegg                2:20.03,8     40.52,8 (20069)   18,075
03        1355. Wenz Mathias           68 Oberegg                2:32.02,9     41.35,7 (30795)   16,650
04         726. Gretler Ruedi          40 Oberehrendingen        2:47.05,2     42.55,6 (41170)   15,152
03        1891. Meier Bruno            41 Oberehrendingen        2:45.22,8     54.55,6 (31557)   15,308
01         248. Meier Frederik         75 Oberehrendingen        1:43.16,5     14.15,4   (493)   24,514
05        1964. Pandolfo Jeancharles   42 Oberehrendingen        4:00.04,9   1:56.07,0 (50598)   10,545
05        1249. Keller Bruno           78 Oberembrach            3:26.57,7   1:22.59,8 (51787)   12,232
05        1509. Banke Sören            68 Oberengstringen        3:37.50,1   1:33.52,2 (51012)   11,622
05        1857. Lakatos Zoltan         50 Oberengstringen        3:54.48,4   1:50.50,5 (50431)   10,782
05        2524. Nylund Knut            28 Oberengstringen        4:50.53,0   2:46.55,1 (52141)    8,703
02        1293. Wegmann Patrick        73 Oberengstringen        2:10.17,8     31.06,8 (21671)   19,430
04         612. Breitwieser Hans       48 Oberentfelden          2:43.30,0     39.20,4 (40089)   15,484
05        1441. Frey Willy             33 Oberentfelden          3:35.25,4   1:31.27,5 (50242)   11,752
15         184. Fuchser Karin          71 Oberentfelden          3:15.02,1     54.08,1  (5069)   12,980
03        1184. Fuchser Stefan         69 Oberentfelden          2:28.55,9     38.28,7 (30236)   16,999
02         742. Gantenbein Martin      76 Oberentfelden          2:01.40,4     22.29,4 (20962)   20,807
04          26. Hitz René Jun.         63 Oberentfelden          2:19.18,7     15.09,1 (41237)   18,172
14         370. Hofer Nadin            83 Oberentfelden          3:12.13,0     55.49,0  (4512)   13,171
05        1622. Maerki Daniel          73 Oberentfelden          3:43.30,8   1:39.32,9 (50480)   11,326
05        1599. Probst Marc            76 Oberentfelden          3:42.25,0   1:38.27,1 (52221)   11,382
03        1258. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          2:30.30,5     40.03,3 (30734)   16,820
05        2296. Widmer Thomy           62 Oberentfelden          4:27.11,5   2:23.13,6 (50888)    9,475
03        1834. Käser Reto             72 Oberflachs             2:43.08,6     52.41,4 (31386)   15,518
03         527. Andereggen Christian   67 Obergesteln            2:16.44,5     26.17,3 (30858)   18,514
15         180. Garbely Andrea         69 Obergesteln            3:14.39,1     53.45,1  (5460)   13,006
04         175. Hallenbarter Jürg      75 Obergesteln            2:30.11,8     26.02,2 (41970)   16,855
13         227. Hallenbarter Sandra    76 Obergesteln            2:39.14,9     35.25,6  (3167)   15,897
02        1558. Imwinkelried Gerhard   63 Obergesteln            2:15.51,2     36.40,2 (21098)   18,635
03         236. Imwinkelried Jean-Clau 70 Obergesteln            2:09.16,9     18.49,7 (30357)   19,582
05         375. Imwinkelried Philipp   73 Obergesteln            2:47.55,6     43.57,7 (51713)   15,076
02           1. Jost Kilian            79 Obergesteln            1:39.11,0       ----- (20293)   25,525
05        1251. Jost Oskar             48 Obergesteln            3:27.01,7   1:23.03,8 (51756)   12,228
04         354. Lagger Elmar           57 Obergesteln            2:36.21,8     32.12,2 (41371)   16,191
05         233. Zeiter Silvan          74 Obergesteln            2:40.42,9     36.45,0 (52776)   15,752
02         335. Meier Roland           55 Oberglatt              1:54.31,8     15.20,8 (20382)   22,105
03        1415. Glauser Ruedi          60 Obergoldbach           2:33.24,0     42.56,8 (31216)   16,503
05        1627. Sommerhalder Robert    51 Obergösgen             3:43.49,2   1:39.51,3 (50746)   11,311
02        1023. Schürmann Ueli         57 Oberhasli              2:06.05,9     26.54,9 (21525)   20,077
02         133. Ackermann Patrick      66 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:50.16,3     11.05,3 (20648)   22,958
04         253. Zürcher Jürg           50 Oberhofen Thun'see     2:33.07,4     28.57,8 (42117)   16,533
04        1192. Lagler Klemens         40 Oberiberg              2:59.52,8     55.43,2 (40390)   14,074
05         550. Werren Johnny          45 Oberiberg              2:55.38,8     51.40,9 (52710)   14,413
05         185. Dahinden Patrick       84 Oberkirch              2:38.06,9     34.09,0 (53140)   16,011
13         171. Grüter Emma            50 Oberkirch LU           2:32.45,9     28.56,6  (3163)   16,572
03        1118. Grüter Hans            48 Oberkirch LU           2:27.36,1     37.08,9 (32215)   17,152
05        1542. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU           3:39.28,2   1:35.30,3 (51623)   11,535
02         119. Lang Hugo              70 Oberkirch LU           1:49.55,6     10.44,6 (20345)   23,030
13          49. Rogger Judith          71 Oberkirch LU           2:17.28,0     13.38,7  (3250)   18,416
03        1525. Roos Fridolin          40 Oberkirch LU           2:35.44,7     45.17,5 (30623)   16,255
05         145. Müller Iwan            79 Oberkrich              2:35.16,4     31.18,5 (53144)   16,304
05         360. Gantenbein Erwin       43 Oberkulm               2:46.59,7     43.01,8 (51462)   15,160
03         986. Häuptli Andreas        61 Oberkulm               2:25.21,0     34.53,8 (30315)   17,417
14         104. Häuptli Madeleine      63 Oberkulm               2:42.13,3     25.49,3  (4277)   15,606
03         720. Hagenbuch Thomas       55 Oberlunkhofen          2:20.02,7     29.35,5 (30298)   18,077
03        1487. Meier Rudolf           55 Oberlunkhofen          2:34.46,2     44.19,0 (31561)   16,357
04         889. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          2:51.58,2     47.48,6 (41582)   14,721
04         266. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Oberlunkhofen          2:33.26,7     29.17,1 (40570)   16,499
05        2386. Staubli Karl           34 Oberlunkhofen          4:36.11,9   2:32.14,0 (50761)    9,166
01         311. Aegerter Peter Jun.    62 Obernau                1:45.07,8     16.06,7   (573)   24,081
03         954. Küng Paul              52 Obernau                2:24.48,6     34.21,4 (31449)   17,482
03         941. Portmann Zeno          70 Obernau                2:24.32,2     34.05,0 (30591)   17,515
14          38. Uebelhart Vreni        60 Obernau                2:34.48,7     18.24,7  (4454)   16,353
05        1658. Ziemssen Jörg          72 Obernau                3:45.22,8   1:41.24,9 (52783)   11,233
05        2476. Stenzel Gero           63 Oberneunforn           4:44.48,5   2:40.50,6 (52522)    8,889
02        1166. Wiesmann Gerhard       65 Oberneunforn           2:08.08,9     28.57,9 (21688)   19,756
02         273. Fischer Heiko          58 Oberrickenbach         1:53.18,6     14.07,6 (20178)   22,343
14          34. Fischer Silke          61 Oberrickenbach         2:34.17,3     17.53,3  (4043)   16,408
14         136. Enz Margrith           42 Oberrieden             2:45.49,8     29.25,8  (4228)   15,266
03        1211. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             2:29.20,2     38.53,0 (31113)   16,952
04        1049. Gasser Christian       76 Oberrieden             2:55.38,3     51.28,7 (40225)   14,414
04        1520. Jacot Björn            67 Oberrieden             3:11.34,0   1:07.24,4 (40332)   13,215
02        1357. Kunz Christian         66 Oberrieden             2:11.40,6     32.29,6 (21186)   19,226
13         162. Kunz Stephanie         69 Oberrieden             2:31.51,8     28.02,5  (3197)   16,670
04         953. Schafroth Ernst        34 Oberrieden             2:53.13,6     49.04,0 (40588)   14,614
03         673. Schuler Lukas          53 Oberrieden             2:19.08,6     28.41,4 (30681)   18,194
05         873. Wagen Mario            74 Oberrieden             3:10.15,3   1:06.17,4 (52660)   13,306
13         244. Wagen Regula           53 Oberrieden             2:41.24,5     37.35,2  (3294)   15,685
02          70. Büchel Daniel          68 Oberriet SG            1:47.55,5      8.44,5 (21875)   23,457
13         236. Gächter Berty          57 Oberriet SG            2:40.24,7     36.35,4  (3156)   15,782
03        1034. Weder Bruno            41 Oberriet SG            2:26.16,4     35.49,2 (30787)   17,308
02        1305. Deckardt Gundolf       41 Oberrohrdorf           2:10.35,6     31.24,6 (20128)   19,386
02         460. Adler Hans             51 Oberrüti               1:56.52,5     17.41,5 (20651)   21,661
05        1606. Baumann Josef          52 Oberrüti               3:42.44,7   1:38.46,8 (51031)   11,365
03         232. Durrer Walter          59 Oberrüti               2:09.08,3     18.41,1 (31090)   19,604
02        1149. Messerli Hansjürg      56 Oberrüti               2:07.50,9     28.39,9 (20384)   19,802
02         444. Müller Bernhard        66 Oberrüti               1:56.34,9     17.23,9 (21299)   21,716
13         160. Suter-Guhl Eva         69 Oberrüti               2:31.44,7     27.55,4  (3344)   16,683
03         913. Zimmermann Werner      52 Oberrüti               2:23.51,7     33.24,5 (32091)   17,598
02        1614. Casanova Christian     53 Obersaxen              2:17.20,7     38.09,7 (20106)   18,433
02        1430. Decurtins Roman        41 Obersaxen Affeier      2:12.49,4     33.38,4 (20005)   19,060
02        1565. Gabathuler Hans        49 Oberschan              2:16.00,4     36.49,4 (20951)   18,614
03          56. Gabathuler Markus      75 Oberschan              2:02.16,5     11.49,3 (30244)   20,704
05        2742. Bürgy Siegfried        41 Oberschrot             5:57.09,0   3:53.11,1 (50127)    7,088
05        1369. Blaas Peter            45 Oberstammheim          3:32.06,5   1:28.08,6 (51086)   11,935
05         492. Böninger Heiner        62 Obersteckholz          2:53.28,1     49.30,2 (50095)   14,594
02         976. Käser Beat             50 Obersteckholz          2:05.29,0     26.18,0 (20300)   20,175
15         805. Käser Hanni            47 Obersteckholz          5:36.16,4   3:15.22,4  (5582)    7,528
04         735. Christandl Urs         72 Oberterzen             2:47.21,6     43.12,0 (40977)   15,127
04        1658. Badertscher Hans Rudol 49 Oberthal               3:17.55,8   1:13.46,2 (40041)   12,790
02        1383. Hunold Kurt            39 Oberurnen              2:12.07,1     32.56,1 (21089)   19,162
03         675. Leuzinger Martin       73 Oberurnen              2:19.11,6     28.44,4 (31488)   18,188
05         216. Menzi Christian        80 Oberurnen              2:39.56,8     35.58,9 (52049)   15,828
03        1319. Müller Martin          63 Oberurnen              2:31.24,4     40.57,2 (30525)   16,721
03        1405. Dobler Ernst           60 Oberuzwil              2:33.12,2     42.45,0 (31079)   16,525
02        1141. Fuchs Franz            53 Oberuzwil              2:07.42,8     28.31,8 (20188)   19,823
05        2367. Knaus Karl             38 Oberuzwil              4:34.41,3   2:30.43,4 (51826)    9,216
00          69. Bricker Bruno          73 Oberwald               1:32.11,3      4.10,4   (255)   27,462
13         166. Hischier Heidy         61 Oberwald               2:32.18,6     28.29,3  (3177)   16,622
03        1620. Hafner Rolf            49 Oberweningen           2:37.49,6     47.22,4 (30297)   16,041
04        1213. Spielmann Walter       48 Oberweningen           3:00.28,8     56.19,2 (41760)   14,027
03        2041. Gerber Ernst           36 Oberwichtrach          2:53.31,9   1:03.04,7 (30257)   14,589
15         203. Signorell Anita        73 Oberwil                3:18.33,8     57.39,8  (5818)   12,750
04          20. Dubacher Martin        45 Oberwil - Zug          2:18.09,7     14.00,1 (40151)   18,324
05        1880. Egli Ernst             39 Oberwil BL             3:55.44,0   1:51.46,1 (51330)   10,739
05        2096. Hänggi Urs             58 Oberwil BL             4:09.36,8   2:05.38,9 (50304)   10,142
04        1599. Herrlich Walter        39 Oberwil BL             3:14.28,0   1:10.18,4 (40298)   13,018
04         480. Honegger Peter         47 Oberwil BL             2:39.42,2     35.32,6 (41249)   15,852
04        1669. Rickenbacher Daniel    61 Oberwil BL             3:19.04,2   1:14.54,6 (40560)   12,717
02        1441. Scherrer Matthias      52 Oberwil BL             2:13.06,3     33.55,3 (20483)   19,020
03        1334. Schneider Albrecht     60 Oberwil BL             2:31.36,1     41.08,9 (30669)   16,699
02         665. Gafner Christoph       65 Oberwil i. S.          2:00.25,5     21.14,5 (20194)   21,023
02         423. Heim Karl              59 Oberwil i. S.          1:56.12,2     17.01,2 (20249)   21,786
01         314. Heimann Ruedi          60 Oberwil i. S.          1:45.12,3     16.11,2   (684)   24,064
02         356. Kunz Karl              52 Oberwil i. S.          1:55.04,0     15.53,0 (21187)   22,002
02         215. Kunz Oswald            56 Oberwil i. S.          1:52.07,2     12.56,2 (20336)   22,580
01          91. Gafner Andy            71 Oberwil i.S.           1:38.53,4      9.52,3   (655)   25,601
04        1588. Herzog Sepp            38 Oberwil-Lieli          3:13.50,2   1:09.40,6 (40300)   13,060
15         412. Bodmer-Götte Edith     61 Obfelden               3:43.21,6   1:22.27,6  (5025)   11,334
04         827. Gomringer Eugen        40 Obfelden               2:49.51,1     45.41,5 (41161)   14,905
04        1151. Küng Beat              63 Obfelden               2:58.32,4     54.22,8 (41363)   14,180
15         237. Küng Claudia           65 Obfelden               3:22.49,9   1:01.55,9  (5609)   12,481
05         536. Weber Christoph        79 Obfelden               2:55.16,6     51.18,7 (52679)   14,444
03        1549. Müller Beat            64 Obstalden              2:36.12,5     45.45,3 (30518)   16,207
15         626. Staub Doris            60 Oensingen              4:18.18,0   1:57.24,0  (5834)    9,801
05        2182. Staub Felix            50 Oensingen              4:18.20,3   2:14.22,4 (52512)    9,799
05        2000. Schädelin Peter        62 Oerlikon               4:02.23,7   1:58.25,8 (52349)   10,444
04         348. Lenzin Markus          68 Oeschgen               2:36.11,0     32.01,4 (41387)   16,209
04         660. Simmen Roland          73 Oeschgen               2:44.47,8     40.38,2 (40655)   15,362
02        1491. Bühler Sebastian       45 Oetwil am See          2:14.16,4     35.05,4 (20096)   18,854
15         222. Kohler Kerstin         56 Oetwil am See          3:20.47,6     59.53,6  (5993)   12,608
03         295. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See          2:11.05,1     20.37,9 (31773)   19,313
02        1557. Kaderli Christian      51 Oftringen              2:15.51,0     36.40,0 (21123)   18,635
01          83. Truaisch Fabio         84 Olivone                1:38.19,1      9.18,0   (946)   25,750
04        1949. Flepp Reto             53 Ollon                  4:58.10,3   2:54.00,7 (41082)    8,490
15         588. Erni Petra             71 Olten                  4:10.32,9   1:49.38,9  (5411)   10,104
05        1553. Heer Markus            57 Olten                  3:40.26,5   1:36.28,6 (50318)   11,484
05        2678. Huser Beat             48 Olten                  5:28.22,4   3:24.24,5 (51702)    7,709
03         312. Meierhans Thomas       74 Olten                  2:11.23,9     20.56,7 (31564)   19,267
05        2590. Reinhard Urs           49 Olten                  5:00.41,2   2:56.43,3 (50639)    8,419
02         530. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  1:57.54,0     18.43,0 (20448)   21,473
13          21. Rüegger Jacqueline     79 Olten                  2:12.26,3      8.37,0  (3255)   19,116
15         633. Schnarr Sibylle        59 Olten                  4:20.27,8   1:59.33,8  (5791)    9,719
15         686. Straub Silvia          63 Olten                  4:35.54,7   2:15.00,7  (5844)    9,175
15         521. Straub Ursula          67 Olten                  3:58.15,1   1:37.21,1  (5845)   10,626
02         877. von Allmen Konrad      69 Olten                  2:03.43,7     24.32,7 (21650)   20,461
04         340. Schmidt Men            55 Oltingen               2:35.56,3     31.46,7 (41692)   16,235
02        1242. Gallay Laurent         54 Onex                   2:09.32,3     30.21,3 (20956)   19,544
14         268. Gallay-Steiner Monique 57 Onex                   3:00.27,1     44.03,1  (4250)   14,029
15         625. Rampini Jacqueline     40 Onex                   4:18.12,7   1:57.18,7  (5190)    9,804
05         417. Frauenknecht Chris     80 Opfikon                2:50.00,6     46.02,7 (51426)   14,891
05        2604. Weiss Fritz            25 Opfikon                5:05.46,6   3:01.48,7 (52698)    8,279
05         591. Baranowsky Hjalmar     63 Oron-le-Châtel         2:57.24,6     53.26,7 (50046)   14,270
15         801. Gilbert Susan          53 Orselina               5:34.07,2   3:13.13,2  (5078)    7,577
02        1136. Castellani Marcel      70 Osogna                 2:07.38,8     28.27,8 (21840)   19,833
02        1666. Kathriner Niklaus      52 Osterfingen            2:19.31,0     40.20,0 (20303)   18,146
04        1526. Furrer Charles         50 Ostermundigen          3:11.46,9   1:07.37,3 (40218)   13,200
15         556. Furrer Sabine          82 Ostermundigen          4:03.12,1   1:42.18,1  (5071)   10,409
05        2235. Liechti Daniel         61 Ostermundigen          4:22.36,4   2:18.38,5 (51931)    9,640
03        1108. Räz Kurt               64 Ostermundigen          2:27.28,8     37.01,6 (30599)   17,166
15         376. Wüst Christine         71 Ostermundigen          3:39.12,2   1:18.18,2  (5918)   11,549
04         698. Zaugg Jürg             53 Ostermundigen          2:46.06,9     41.57,3 (41925)   15,240
02        1662. Bader Ulrich           74 Otelfingen             2:19.19,9     40.08,9 (20034)   18,170
03        1665. Flury Andreas          50 Otelfingen             2:38.42,3     48.15,1 (31148)   15,952
13         279. Flury Silvia           51 Otelfingen             2:48.53,4     45.04,1  (3155)   14,990
04        1453. Keller Max             40 Otelfingen             3:09.11,8   1:05.02,2 (41324)   13,381
03        1706. Menzi Rolf             61 Otelfingen             2:39.42,8     49.15,6 (31568)   15,851
02        1445. Lack Philippe          62 Ottikon                2:13.13,9     34.02,9 (21785)   19,002
01          46. Niquille Jacques       65 Ottikon                1:36.15,2      7.14,1   (749)   26,302
05         116. Staub Roland           60 Ottikon b.Kemptth.     2:32.23,1     28.25,2 (50760)   16,613
05        1626. Aus der Au Werner      57 Ottoberg               3:43.48,4   1:39.50,5 (50037)   11,311

Total 216



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.