35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         555. Fischli Jürg           66 Näfels                 1:58.16,1     19.05,1 (20181)   21,406
05        1752. Jäger Frank-Michael    44 Näfels                 3:49.32,8   1:45.34,9 (50359)   11,029
03         683. Kamm Heinz             48 Näfels                 2:19.19,6     28.52,4 (31383)   18,170
14         138. Kamm Rahel             53 Näfels                 2:46.04,5     29.40,5  (4311)   15,244
01         290. Kummer Ernst           60 Näfels                 1:44.37,6     15.36,5   (719)   24,197
01         266. Kummer Godi            59 Näfels                 1:43.38,5     14.37,4   (876)   24,427
02         131. Kummer Ruedi           60 Näfels                 1:50.15,8     11.04,8 (21184)   22,960
02         190. Landolt Heinz          71 Näfels                 1:51.39,4     12.28,4 (21194)   22,673
02         642. Landolt Patrick        73 Näfels                 2:00.05,2     20.54,2 (20344)   21,082
03        1716. Marfurt Peter          ?? Näfels                 2:39.51,7     49.24,5 (31532)   15,836
05         158. Heckner Frank          65 Nänikon                2:36.29,6     32.31,7 (51608)   16,177
14         263. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                3:00.08,1     43.44,1  (4107)   14,054
04         336. Wiedmer Stephan        74 Nänikon                2:35.44,3     31.34,7 (41900)   16,256
03         157. Wolfensberger Andy     72 Nänikon                2:06.51,5     16.24,3 (30811)   19,956
02        1192. Amherd Armin           64 Naters                 2:08.42,3     29.31,3 (20018)   19,670
12          87. Burgener Sabine        72 Naters                 2:10.36,5     26.42,2  (2042)   19,383
01         310. Carlen Fernando        68 Naters                 1:45.07,0     16.05,9   (428)   24,084
01         130. Carlen Roland          70 Naters                 1:40.25,7     11.24,6   (429)   25,209
05        1650. Chastonay Cyrill       74 Naters                 3:45.01,9   1:41.04,0 (51221)   11,250
15         112. Eyer Dixy              57 Naters                 3:06.33,4     45.39,4  (5415)   13,570
04         257. Imhof Theo             62 Naters                 2:33.13,5     29.03,9 (40328)   16,522
02        1375. Kammer Diego           58 Naters                 2:12.01,5     32.50,5 (20298)   19,175
02        1574. Kiechler Erwin         41 Naters                 2:16.14,8     37.03,8 (21146)   18,581
05         977. Lauber German          65 Naters                 3:15.03,9   1:11.06,0 (50441)   12,978
03        2073. Mocellini Heinrich     46 Naters                 3:00.51,2   1:10.24,0 (31580)   13,998
03        1174. Mooser Alban           53 Naters                 2:28.42,9     38.15,7 (30507)   17,023
04        1313. Ritz René              49 Naters                 3:03.52,2     59.42,6 (40564)   13,768
05         460. Schmid Gilbert         72 Naters                 2:51.50,3     47.52,4 (50700)   14,733
05        1139. Schnyder Kilian        47 Naters                 3:22.31,0   1:18.33,1 (52403)   12,501
01         362. Schnydrig Toni         60 Naters                 1:46.26,2     17.25,1   (528)   23,785
05         192. Trapletti Mario        40 Naters                 2:38.39,4     34.41,5 (52602)   15,957
05        2655. Bucher Paul Sen.       29 Nebikon                5:23.13,4   3:19.15,5 (50119)    7,832
04         541. Näf Alfred             40 Nebikon                2:41.45,7     37.36,1 (41499)   15,650
04         989. Lercher Felix          65 Neerach                2:53.57,9     49.48,3 (40409)   14,552
03        1039. Rossi Jürg             58 Neerach                2:26.24,5     35.57,3 (30624)   17,292
02         424. Salzmann Stefan        73 Neerach                1:56.13,7     17.02,7 (21450)   21,782
03         852. Schmid Christian       64 Neerach                2:22.42,0     32.14,8 (31816)   17,741
04         762. Strässler Andreas      ?? Neerach                2:48.05,3     43.55,7 (41786)   15,061
06         ---  Binder Bruno           69 Neftenbach                 -----       -----   (418)      ---
05        1698. Bösch Klaus            76 Neftenbach             3:47.23,7   1:43.25,8 (51121)   11,133
05        1818. Gärtner Silvan         76 Neftenbach             3:52.39,4   1:48.41,5 (51465)   10,881
13         246. Jenni Claudia          70 Neftenbach             2:41.41,5     37.52,2  (3038)   15,657
03         294. Manser Jürg            61 Neftenbach             2:11.01,6     20.34,4 (31528)   19,322
04         560. Müller Rolf            52 Neftenbach             2:42.12,0     38.02,4 (41494)   15,608
04        1764. Schmidlin Erich        49 Neftenbach             3:26.12,8   1:22.03,2 (40622)   12,277
05        1480. Spiess Urs             55 Neftenbach             3:36.51,1   1:32.53,2 (52495)   11,674
05        2662. Vollenweider Ralph     78 Neftenbach             5:24.45,2   3:20.47,3 (50846)    7,795
05        1562. Woodtli Hugo           50 Neftenbach             3:40.52,1   1:36.54,2 (50902)   11,462
03        1395. Labouret Bruno         57 Neggio                 2:32.59,5     42.32,3 (31462)   16,547
14          72. Labouret Fabia         62 Neggio                 2:37.55,8     21.31,8  (4328)   16,030
05        1994. Weichlinger Hans       46 Nennigkofen            4:02.14,0   1:58.16,1 (50873)   10,451
05        2735. Werren Hansi           64 Neschwil               5:54.13,8   3:50.15,9 (50882)    7,147
04         227. Bäbler Werner          52 Netstal                2:32.25,5     28.15,9 (40836)   16,609
04        1395. Bärtsch Albert         35 Netstal                3:06.54,5   1:02.44,9 (40856)   13,545
01          92. Dreier Jan             82 Netstal                1:39.07,2     10.06,1   (640)   25,541
02        1350. Hunold-Lüthi Marcel Dr 56 Netstal                2:11.24,7     32.13,7 (20276)   19,265
14         119. Schneider Petra        74 Netstal                2:43.39,9     27.15,9  (4117)   15,468
02          97. Schneider Reto         62 Netstal                1:49.05,8      9.54,8 (20503)   23,206
09          41. Tremp Hans             42 Netstal                2:57.45,0   1:03.59,0  (7054)      ---
05        1758. Clube Francis          60 Neuchâtel              3:49.43,2   1:45.45,3 (51229)   11,020
15         418. Duriet Marianne        47 Neuchâtel              3:44.06,0   1:23.12,0  (5395)   11,297
02        1123. Fischer Daniel         76 Neuchâtel              2:07.24,9     28.13,9 (20914)   19,869
02        1514. Lüthy Daniel           64 Neuchâtel              2:14.47,1     35.36,1 (21235)   18,783
02          80. Python Jean-Bernard    78 Neuchâtel              1:48.24,5      9.13,5 (20435)   23,353
05        2754. Wellinger Roger        19 Neuchâtel              6:08.59,0   4:05.01,1 (52702)    6,861
15         264. Zimmermann Lisa        78 Neuchâtel              3:24.44,8   1:03.50,8  (5930)   12,365
04         673. Römer Martin           78 Neudietendorf          2:45.10,7     41.01,1 (41616)   15,327
05        1550. Hochstrasser Beat      80 Neuendorf              3:39.53,5   1:35.55,6 (51649)   11,513
02        1157. Abt Kurt               48 Neuenhof               2:07.55,2     28.44,2 (20010)   19,791
03         573. Berner Walter          49 Neuenhof               2:17.26,4     26.59,2 (30065)   18,420
00          86. Steiner Armon          78 Neuenhof               1:32.52,9      4.52,0   (295)   27,257
03         803. Truniger Peter         50 Neuenhof               2:21.37,7     31.10,5 (31958)   17,875
05         487. Buob Beat              66 Neuenkirch             2:53.16,5     49.18,6 (51168)   14,610
14          35. Buob Kirsten           70 Neuenkirch             2:34.34,0     18.10,0  (4024)   16,379
15         630. Dängeli Theres         34 Neuenkirch             4:19.39,7   1:58.45,7  (5044)    9,749
05        2294. Fedrizzi Paul          46 Neuenkirch             4:26.58,2   2:23.00,3 (51383)    9,483
04         983. Kämpfer Thomas         70 Neuenkirch             2:53.50,9     49.41,3 (41312)   14,562
03        1527. Stöckli Kaspar         43 Neuenkirch             2:35.46,1     45.18,9 (32154)   16,252
04         602. Wolfisberg Marcel      71 Neuenkirch             2:43.15,4     39.05,8 (41914)   15,507
05         860. Weber Christoph        68 Neuhaus                3:09.39,3   1:05.41,4 (52678)   13,348
04        1542. Frei Ueli              65 Neuhausen              3:12.25,2   1:08.15,6 (40204)   13,157
02        1546. Krähenbühl Thomas      65 Neuhausen              2:15.35,1     36.24,1 (20327)   18,672
02         739. Gisler Rolf            60 Neuheim                2:01.38,4     22.27,4 (20211)   20,813
13          87. Meier Astrid           55 Neuheim                2:23.26,9     19.37,6  (3216)   17,648
03         806. Staub Heinz            50 Neuheim                2:21.40,5     31.13,3 (30708)   17,869
03        1594. von Rickenbach Xaver   43 Neuheim                2:37.12,8     46.45,6 (30772)   16,103
04        1323. Hinrikson Stefan       72 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:04.11,7   1:00.02,1 (40306)   13,744
03        1206. Hungerbühler Marcel    50 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:29.14,3     38.47,1 (31341)   16,964
15         138. Hungerbühler Patricia  85 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:10.31,0     49.37,0  (5556)   13,288
03         445. Marti Hansruedi        44 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:14.32,5     24.05,3 (31537)   18,817
13         109. Tobler Angela          65 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:26.57,4     23.08,1  (3288)   17,227
02         641. Tobler Jürg            61 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:00.02,8     20.51,8 (21608)   21,089
15         153. Crisinel Favre Cécile  71 Neyruz-sur-Moudon      3:12.13,1     51.19,1  (5379)   13,170
01         303. Favre Guy              67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon      1:44.53,4     15.52,3   (447)   24,136
02        1638. Hefti Fridolin         67 Nidfurn                2:18.22,1     39.11,1 (20246)   18,296
03        2035. Gnägi Daniel           67 Niederbipp             2:52.39,2   1:02.12,0 (31218)   14,663
03        1946. Schär Manfred          59 Niederbipp             2:47.34,9     57.07,7 (31793)   15,107
04          30. Zeltner Hanspeter      58 Niederbuchsiten        2:19.53,9     15.44,3 (41929)   18,096
03        1333. Schäfer Henri          50 Niedererlinsbach       2:31.35,4     41.08,2 (31792)   16,700
04         974. Studer Willy           32 Niedererlinsbach       2:53.41,2     49.31,6 (40695)   14,576
02        1032. Deppeler Fritz         43 Niedergösgen           2:06.14,2     27.03,2 (20133)   20,055
15         188. Henzmann Gaby          60 Niedergösgen           3:15.55,1     55.01,1  (5100)   12,922
05        1871. Berchtold Hans-Jörg    51 Niederhasli            3:55.33,5   1:51.35,6 (51052)   10,747
04        1010. Jaggi Fritz            44 Niederhasli            2:54.34,2     50.24,6 (40335)   14,502
05        1050. Müller Michele         66 Niederhasli            3:18.37,0   1:14.39,1 (50556)   12,746
02         524. Rogantini Roland       68 Niederhasli            1:57.42,5     18.31,5 (21423)   21,508
14         242. Sprenger Carmen        67 Niederhasli            2:57.37,6     41.13,6  (4436)   14,252
03         185. Stejskal Michael       67 Niederhasli            2:07.47,7     17.20,5 (31902)   19,810
04         215. Weber Marc             66 Niederhasli            2:31.57,4     27.47,8 (41878)   16,660
04        1903. De Giosa Antonio       64 Niederhelfenschwil     4:04.51,2   2:00.41,6 (42137)   10,339
02        1301. Glauser Peter          57 Niedermuhlern          2:10.29,7     31.18,7 (20214)   19,400
03         716. Bär Hansueli           57 Niederneunforn         2:19.57,8     29.30,6 (30039)   18,088
05        1671. Lambelet Erich         66 Niederönz              3:45.55,3   1:41.57,4 (51900)   11,206
04         965. Minder Hans            37 Niederönz              2:53.29,0     49.19,4 (40458)   14,593
05        2275. Studer Marc            82 Niederried Interlake   4:25.47,4   2:21.49,5 (52987)    9,525
04        1753. Kunz Theo              31 Niederrohrdorf         3:25.13,9   1:21.04,3 (40385)   12,335
02        1173. Steiner Beat           49 Niederrohrdorf         2:08.20,3     29.09,3 (20558)   19,726
04         888. Reber Hans             49 Niederscherli          2:51.57,9     47.48,3 (42038)   14,722
03        2006. Streit Peter           57 Niederscherli          2:50.45,2   1:00.18,0 (30723)   14,826
03        1017. Scheidegger Karl       49 Niederteufen           2:25.53,3     35.26,1 (31805)   17,353
05         639. Bäbler Armin           71 Niederurnen            2:59.31,0     55.33,1 (52814)   14,102
02         941. Camen Theo             40 Niederurnen            2:04.55,3     25.44,3 (20799)   20,266
15         191. Dammert Daniela        73 Niederurnen            3:16.15,4     55.21,4  (5381)   12,899
15         169. Durscher Anita         69 Niederurnen            3:14.06,2     53.12,2  (5958)   13,043
01         497. Maggiacomo Luigi       68 Niederurnen            2:00.33,7     31.32,6   (490)   20,999
03         111. Marti Markus           75 Niederurnen            2:05.11,6     14.44,4 (30475)   20,222
02         229. Purtscheller Dieter    67 Niederurnen            1:52.18,4     13.07,4 (20434)   22,542
05          47. Stoll Fritz            53 Niederurnen            2:23.09,0     19.11,1 (52535)   17,685
15          25. Stoll Marianne         53 Niederurnen            2:47.05,3     26.11,3  (5842)   15,151
02         110. Stüssi Markus          66 Niederurnen            1:49.31,5     10.20,5 (21809)   23,115
04        1090. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen            2:56.48,1     52.38,5 (41825)   14,319
02         486. Zweifel Balthasar      45 Niederurnen            1:57.15,0     18.04,0 (20642)   21,592
15         473. Bollinger Astrid       62 Niederuzwil            3:51.11,1   1:30.17,1  (5323)   10,950
03        1390. Bollinger Walter       59 Niederuzwil            2:32.52,4     42.25,2 (30966)   16,560
05         836. Fetz Carlo             44 Niederuzwil            3:08.45,3   1:04.47,4 (51390)   13,412
03         763. Greminger Paul         50 Niederuzwil            2:20.40,0     30.12,8 (30273)   17,997
03         829. Hauser Cornel          63 Niederuzwil            2:22.04,9     31.37,7 (31283)   17,818
03        1529. John Emil              34 Niederuzwil            2:35.50,2     45.23,0 (30370)   16,245
03         139. Ritz Daniel            74 Niederwald             2:06.05,4     15.38,2 (31739)   20,078
02         103. Ritz René              71 Niederwald             1:49.15,8     10.04,8 (21418)   23,170
03         642. Roniger Philip         65 Niederwangen b. Bern   2:18.47,3     28.20,1 (31755)   18,241
05        2325. Ammann Kurt            41 Niederwangen BE        4:30.13,0   2:26.15,1 (50970)    9,369
01         308. Wetter Patrick         68 Niederwichtrach        1:45.04,4     16.03,3   (561)   24,094
02        1259. Egli Ruedi             61 Nottwil                2:09.44,5     30.33,5 (20149)   19,513
15         252. Feger Magi             48 Nottwil                3:23.44,5   1:02.50,5  (5973)   12,426
05        1198. Gut Benno              68 Nottwil                3:25.12,3   1:21.14,4 (50295)   12,337
14         314. Hermann Martha         58 Nottwil                3:06.21,9     49.57,9  (4285)   13,584
04         688. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                2:45.49,4     41.39,8 (40340)   15,267
05         696. Maier Roland           62 Nottwil                3:02.19,0     58.21,1 (51964)   13,886
05        1823. Bartesaghi Angelo      33 Novazzano              3:53.01,3   1:49.03,4 (51019)   10,864
14         205. Molteni Rita           56 Novazzano              2:54.09,9     37.45,9  (4357)   14,536
03        1373. Hofer Roland           58 Nuglar                 2:32.34,8     42.07,6 (30337)   16,592
01         415. Spaar Marcus           64 Nunningen              1:48.04,1     19.03,0   (535)   23,426
03        1727. Betschart Ueli         50 Nürensdorf             2:40.03,1     49.35,9 (30070)   15,818
03        1411. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             2:33.19,9     42.52,7 (31115)   16,511
05        1840. Schoch Beat            77 Nürensdorf             3:53.44,5   1:49.46,6 (52405)   10,831
03         458. Winteler Manuel        76 Nürensdorf             2:15.03,2     24.36,0 (32053)   18,745
14         146. Winteler Myrtha        55 Nürensdorf             2:47.15,8     30.51,8  (4479)   15,136
03        1128. Winteler Peter         48 Nürensdorf             2:27.47,6     37.20,4 (32054)   17,130
03         475. Kiefer Jochen          64 Nussbaumen b. Baden    2:15.33,1     25.05,9 (31404)   18,677
15         392. Wenk Gabriela          74 Nussbaumen b. Baden    3:40.40,0   1:19.46,0  (5251)   11,472
03         779. Haas Otto              42 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:21.05,2     30.38,0 (31259)   17,944
03         766. Komenda Milos          64 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:20.41,4     30.14,2 (31431)   17,994
04        1233. Schweizer Andreas      47 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:01.10,6     57.01,0 (40641)   13,973
05        2484. Sippel Klaus-Dirk      41 Nussbaumen b.Baden     4:45.40,1   2:41.42,2 (52474)    8,862
05        1330. Andreoli Johann Jakob  38 Nyon                   3:30.24,8   1:26.26,9 (50030)   12,032
04         203. Brunnberg Per          73 Nyon                   2:31.24,4     27.14,8 (40097)   16,721
05          41. Monnerat Pascal        63 Nyon                   2:21.36,5     17.38,6 (50541)   17,878
05        1932. Ramel Armand           32 Nyon                   3:58.19,8   1:54.21,9 (50628)   10,622
03        1407. Rossellat Claude       46 Nyon                   2:33.13,8     42.46,6 (31759)   16,522

Total 170



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.