35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03         351. Wild Carl              45 Madetswil              2:12.28,2     22.01,0 (32043)   19,111
03        1641. Ammann Ulrich          46 Madiswil               2:38.22,2     47.55,0 (30024)   15,985
03         223. Bühler Christjohannes  65 Madiswil               2:08.51,8     18.24,6 (31005)   19,646
03        1862. Hiltbrunner Christoph  64 Madiswil               2:44.15,7     53.48,5 (31310)   15,412
00         135. Bezzola Andri          81 Madulain               1:40.35,4     12.34,5   (302)   25,168
04         279. Bünzli Tomas           63 Madulain               2:33.48,9     29.39,3 (42131)   16,459
12          32. Etter Barbla           78 Madulain               1:58.04,0     14.09,7  (2052)   21,442
09          24. Kopetschny Heinz       45 Madulain               2:40.42,7     46.56,7  (7059)      ---
05        1012. Lenz Silvio            64 Madulain               3:17.11,6   1:13.13,7 (53165)   12,838
14         548. Mächler Andrea         66 Madulain               4:13.50,4   1:57.26,4  (4521)    9,973
02         882. Ratti Gian Duri        54 Madulain               2:03.48,2     24.37,2 (21874)   20,449
00          40. Ratti Rafael           83 Madulain               1:29.08,2      1.07,3   (214)   28,402
04        1582. Sigrist Jürg           58 Madulain               3:13.42,7   1:09.33,1 (40653)   13,069
02         735. Zanetti Roberto        59 Madulain               2:01.35,1     22.24,1 (21717)   20,822
12          31. Bürgi Rita             74 Magglingen             1:57.03,7     13.09,4  (2043)   21,627
02        1751. Capeder Patrick        70 Maienfeld              2:25.47,5     46.36,5 (21855)   17,365
01         421. Clavadetscher Ewald    48 Maienfeld              1:48.27,9     19.26,8   (434)   23,341
01         200. Clavadetscher Roger    71 Maienfeld              1:42.02,9     13.01,8   (627)   24,808
14         538. Engensperger Margrith  52 Maienfeld              4:01.07,1   1:44.43,1  (4585)   10,499
03         378. Hidber Meinrad         73 Maienfeld              2:13.11,2     22.44,0 (30331)   19,008
04        1636. Mutzner Hans           40 Maienfeld              3:16.32,1   1:12.22,5 (40004)   12,881
13          84. Schumacher Nadja       74 Maienfeld              2:22.53,6     19.04,3  (3068)   17,717
03        1005. Tanner Anton           43 Maienfeld              2:25.44,2     35.17,0 (31926)   17,371
03        1012. Vogel Martin           63 Maienfeld              2:25.50,9     35.23,7 (30764)   17,358
13          75. Coppa Dotti Francesca  62 Mairengo               2:21.57,3     18.08,0  (3130)   17,834
02         139. Dotti Renzo            65 Mairengo               1:50.25,9     11.14,9 (20869)   22,925
02        1129. Hermle Rolf F.         41 Malans                 2:07.31,7     28.20,7 (20254)   19,852
02         210. Wegelin Peter          52 Malans                 1:52.01,3     12.50,3 (21670)   22,600
04        1867. Bonderer Sascha        73 Malans GR              3:46.05,3   1:41.55,7 (40919)   11,197
04        1679. Feldmann Erich         39 Malans GR              3:19.49,8   1:15.40,2 (41066)   12,669
02        1535. Gloor Roger            66 Malans GR              2:15.20,3     36.09,3 (20215)   18,706
04         224. Gujan Werner           72 Malans GR              2:32.18,4     28.08,8 (40270)   16,622
05        2558. Hartmann Andres        79 Malans GR              4:54.05,7   2:50.07,8 (51594)    8,608
01          70. Huber Daniel           69 Malans GR              1:37.27,8      8.26,7   (466)   25,975
03         595. Liesch Jürg            64 Malans GR              2:17.48,4     27.21,2 (30458)   18,371
02        1714. Liesch Ueli            63 Malans GR              2:21.52,3     42.41,3 (20353)   17,845
14         466. Meier Marlène          71 Malans GR              3:26.57,4   1:10.33,4  (4346)   12,232
04         196. Cadieli Renato         58 Malix                  2:31.14,1     27.04,5 (40964)   16,740
03         193. Gartmann Paul          48 Malix                  2:08.02,0     17.34,8 (31187)   19,773
14         389. Held Ruth              56 Malix                  3:16.21,0     59.57,0  (4283)   12,893
01         198. Kaufmann Andreas       65 Malix                  1:41.57,2     12.56,1   (475)   24,831
01         487. König Reto             71 Malix                  1:54.29,8     25.28,7   (479)   22,111
03         540. Marguth Enrico         67 Malix                  2:16.56,5     26.29,3 (30474)   18,487
03        1844. Martschitsch Beat      61 Malix                  2:43.25,3     52.58,1 (30476)   15,491
09          25. Brunner Hans           33 Maloja                 2:41.58,7     48.12,7  (7006)      ---
14         201. Cadisch Ilse           45 Maloja                 2:53.51,7     37.27,7  (4197)   14,561
09          10. Cadurisch Fluri        62 Maloja                 2:14.19,4     20.33,4  (7065)      ---
03         433. Fasciati Fernando      76 Maloja                 2:14.17,7     23.50,5 (32118)   18,851
02        1016. Gadeschi Alberto       57 Maloja                 2:05.59,6     26.48,6 (20193)   20,093
15         448. Ganzoni Veronica       83 Maloja                 3:47.51,7   1:26.57,7  (5459)   11,110
14         376. Ghilardi Ranzoni Eugen 57 Maloja                 3:13.35,4     57.11,4  (4049)   13,077
02        1624. Giacometti Bruno       61 Maloja                 2:17.49,8     38.38,8 (20986)   18,368
14         208. Gianotti Cornelia      69 Maloja                 2:54.22,4     37.58,4  (4260)   14,518
03         966. Giovannini Franco      43 Maloja                 2:25.06,2     34.39,0 (31208)   17,447
13         234. Kind Ferla Albana A.   44 Maloja                 2:40.20,6     36.31,3  (3190)   15,789
09          30. Negrini Tullio         47 Maloja                 2:46.15,4     52.29,4  (7062)      ---
14         392. Schaub Priska          68 Maloja                 3:16.32,8   1:00.08,8  (4110)   12,880
02        1083. Schmid Jürg            62 Maloja                 2:06.53,4     27.42,4 (21483)   19,951
02        1743. Schmied David          79 Maloja                 2:25.01,3     45.50,3 (20500)   17,457
15         461. Grüter Maria           43 Malters                3:48.44,8   1:27.50,8  (5991)   11,067
04         897. Lütolf Robert          35 Malters                2:52.09,6     48.00,0 (41985)   14,705
01         408. Mathis Pius            61 Malters                1:47.55,2     18.54,1   (733)   23,459
05        2025. Nussbaum Peter         60 Malters                4:04.55,4   2:00.57,5 (52139)   10,336
15         142. Nussbaum Rita          66 Malters                3:10.52,0     49.58,0  (5695)   13,264
02        1174. Portmann Stefan        68 Malters                2:08.21,2     29.10,2 (21380)   19,724
05        2596. Roos Pirmin            77 Malters                5:02.51,9   2:58.54,0 (52288)    8,359
03         240. Schneider Ruedi        44 Malters                2:09.22,0     18.54,8 (31829)   19,569
02        1399. Schöpfer Markus        57 Malters                2:12.23,2     33.12,2 (21518)   19,123
15         533. Schweizer Anita        63 Malters                3:59.20,4   1:38.26,4  (5803)   10,577
03         456. Schweizer Ruedi        63 Malters                2:15.01,4     24.34,2 (30690)   18,750
03        1122. Schweizer Ueli         60 Malters                2:27.38,8     37.11,6 (31852)   17,147
04         514. Widmer Bruno           68 Malters                2:41.09,3     36.59,7 (41894)   15,709
05         424. Wigger Urs             69 Malters                2:50.31,9     46.34,0 (52732)   14,845
02         370. Zihlmann Markus        67 Malters                1:55.13,1     16.02,1 (21728)   21,973
05         132. Prospero Fabrizio      68 Malvaglia              2:33.53,4     29.55,5 (52997)   16,451
04        1569. Donati Cleto           65 Malvaglia Chiesa       3:13.11,4   1:09.01,8 (40148)   13,104
15         358. Angst Esther           70 Männedorf              3:37.36,8   1:16.42,8  (5006)   11,633
03         109. Binder Mathias         72 Männedorf              2:05.09,1     14.41,9 (30935)   20,229
04        1682. Effinger Peter         66 Männedorf              3:20.00,6   1:15.51,0 (40157)   12,657
05        1835. Goslee Thomas          63 Männedorf              3:53.32,2   1:49.34,3 (50270)   10,840
05        1468. Hasler Anton           48 Männedorf              3:36.17,9   1:32.20,0 (50310)   11,704
12          41. Hofer Andrea           79 Männedorf              2:00.13,1     16.18,8  (2070)   21,059
03        1890. Holenweger Oskar       44 Männedorf              2:45.20,9     54.53,7 (30340)   15,311
05        1516. Menzi Ernst            36 Männedorf              3:37.57,1   1:33.59,2 (52050)   11,615
15         700. Messmer Annamarie      80 Männedorf              4:37.43,6   2:16.49,6  (5670)    9,115
15         717. Peter Katrin           63 Männedorf              4:42.22,8   2:21.28,8  (5714)    8,965
05        1443. Peter Matthias         62 Männedorf              3:35.32,5   1:31.34,6 (52189)   11,745
04        1565. Portmann Andy          68 Männedorf              3:13.04,9   1:08.55,3 (40539)   13,112
05        1364. Rodel Ernst            43 Männedorf              3:31.51,5   1:27.53,6 (50651)   11,949
04         956. Seeholzer Théodore     40 Männedorf              2:53.16,1     49.06,5 (41730)   14,611
03         889. Zbinden Jean-Jacques   62 Männedorf              2:23.26,1     32.58,9 (32218)   17,650
12         109. Zbinden Ursi           63 Männedorf              2:17.16,8     33.22,5  (2149)   18,441
03        1406. Neidhart Peter         50 Mannenbach-Salenst     2:33.13,0     42.45,8 (30539)   16,523
00          27. Aschwanden Wilhelm     69 Marbach                1:28.51,5      0.50,6   (230)   28,491
04         306. Fässler Lukas          73 Marbach                2:34.35,5     30.25,9 (41064)   16,376
02         601. Glanzmann Walter       44 Marbach                1:59.15,3     20.04,3 (21769)   21,229
03         529. Kobelt Kuno            39 Marbach                2:16.48,7     26.21,5 (31422)   18,505
02        1064. Lötscher Fritz         54 Marbach LU             2:06.39,3     27.28,3 (21889)   19,988
04         990. Wigger Benjamin        83 Marbach LU             2:53.58,0     49.48,4 (40778)   14,552
14         214. Deiss Angela           60 Marbach SG             2:54.40,0     38.16,0  (4214)   14,494
03         144. Deiss Hans             58 Marbach SG             2:06.22,8     15.55,6 (31060)   20,032
04         376. Schick Elmar           65 Marbach SG             2:36.53,2     32.43,6 (41671)   16,137
03         795. Zünd Claude            71 Marbach SG             2:21.24,0     30.56,8 (32097)   17,904
05        1402. Eversmann Leo          70 Marly                  3:33.25,5   1:29.27,6 (51362)   11,862
03         477. Piccot Michel          47 Marly                  2:15.36,1     25.08,9 (31687)   18,670
03        1277. Keller Jakob           47 Märstetten             2:30.46,1     40.18,9 (31400)   16,791
05        1848. Gunsch Ruedi           49 Marthalen              3:54.25,1   1:50.27,2 (50294)   10,799
03        1453. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen              2:34.05,6     43.38,4 (30551)   16,429
15         724. Caspescha Erica        73 Martina                4:43.57,2   2:23.03,2  (5967)    8,915
15         723. Caspescha Margaritta   54 Martina                4:43.50,6   2:22.56,6  (5037)    8,919
02        1625. Jäger Isidor           56 Martina                2:17.51,3     38.40,3 (20285)   18,364
12         105. Michel Jlka            55 Martina                2:16.18,5     32.24,2  (2098)   18,573
14         234. Michel Manuela         76 Martina                2:56.57,0     40.33,0  (4093)   14,307
00          47. Michel Martin          80 Martina                1:29.27,1      1.26,2   (239)   28,302
00         138. Michel Thomas          81 Martina                1:45.10,8     17.09,9   (240)   24,070
03         684. Thomann Hans           50 Märwil                 2:19.20,0     28.52,8 (31939)   18,170
15         751. Seeliger Karla         60 Maschwanden            4:55.59,5   2:35.05,5  (5806)    8,553
05        2567. Seeliger Rolf          51 Maschwanden            4:56.00,8   2:52.02,9 (50727)    8,552
02        1593. Büsser Hansruedi       57 Maseltrangen           2:16.44,1     37.33,1 (20792)   18,515
02        1117. Fäh Wendel             53 Maseltrangen           2:07.19,0     28.08,0 (20161)   19,885
14         430. Boselli Foglia Paola   63 Massagno               3:21.17,5   1:04.53,5  (4184)   12,577
03        1557. Foglia Giacomo         63 Massagno               2:36.23,7     45.56,5 (31150)   16,187
05        1021. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:17.29,0   1:13.31,1 (51557)   12,819
15          86. Guglielmetti Barbara   81 Massagno               3:02.21,0     41.27,0  (5495)   13,883
04        1066. Kampmann Gert          58 Massagno Lugano        2:56.05,8     51.56,2 (41313)   14,376
03        1729. Grob Jakob             45 Mastrils               2:40.11,0     49.43,8 (30277)   15,805
14         215. Grob Manuela           81 Mastrils               2:54.57,7     38.33,7  (4269)   14,470
03         582. Mengelt Thomas         65 Mastrils               2:17.34,4     27.07,2 (30493)   18,402
05          71. Zimmermann Thomas      51 Matt                   2:27.04,7     23.06,8 (50923)   17,213
14         464. Lanz Angela            78 Matten                 3:26.39,3   1:10.15,3  (4329)   12,250
04         745. Michel Roland          37 Matten                 2:47.41,5     43.31,9 (41463)   15,097
14         338. Spieler Ruth           59 Matten                 3:08.55,9     52.31,9  (4435)   13,400
01         326. Spieler Walter         59 Matten                 1:45.21,0     16.19,9   (807)   24,031
02         812. Brunner Walter         50 Matten b. Interl       2:02.43,4     23.32,4 (20773)   20,629
04         284. Gosteli Hansrudolf     43 Matten b. Interl       2:33.55,0     29.45,4 (41162)   16,448
02        1339. Reber Beat             66 Matten b. Interl       2:11.15,9     32.04,9 (20439)   19,286
15         278. Spieler Nicole         81 Matten b. Interl       3:26.43,9   1:05.49,9  (5829)   12,246
04         566. Gander Herbert         41 Matten b. Interlaken   2:42.25,0     38.15,4 (40223)   15,587
02         766. Michel Martin          68 Matten b. Interlaken   2:02.09,8     22.58,8 (21282)   20,723
03         272. Rubin Timon            75 Matten bei Interlake   2:10.30,4     20.03,2 (31764)   19,399
03          34. Gobeli Thomas          ?? Matten(St.Stephan)     2:00.38,7     10.11,5 (31220)   20,984
05          22. Rieder Alexander       79 Matten(St.Stephan)     2:18.33,8     14.35,9 (52917)   18,271
02         323. Rieder Andreas         79 Matten(St.Stephan)     1:54.15,5     15.04,5 (21801)   22,157
03          40. Meyer Christian        75 Mattstetten            2:01.10,8     10.43,6 (31573)   20,892
03        2068. Fankhauser Daniel      59 Matzendorf             2:58.30,6   1:08.03,4 (31125)   14,182
03        1381. Frei Thomas            64 Matzingen              2:32.40,8     42.13,6 (30228)   16,581
03         434. Grundbacher Reto       54 Matzingen              2:14.18,7     23.51,5 (30283)   18,849
03        1473. Stoecklin Reto         63 Maur                   2:34.30,9     44.03,7 (31912)   16,384
15         730. Steyer Rosmarie        39 Medels                 4:45.58,9   2:25.04,9  (5230)    8,852
15         456. Hunger Barbara         60 Medels i. Rh.          3:48.15,6   1:27.21,6  (5555)   11,091
02        1606. Anderhub Beat          44 Meggen                 2:16.59,3     37.48,3 (20661)   18,481
05        2636. Beck Alphons           31 Meggen                 5:17.50,5   3:13.52,6 (50056)    7,965
14         500. Beck Bettina           64 Meggen                 3:34.17,7   1:17.53,7  (4555)   11,814
02        1726. Flück Ernst            40 Meggen                 2:22.51,5     43.40,5 (21763)   17,721
15         224. Graber Lisbeth         60 Meggen                 3:21.03,7   1:00.09,7  (5082)   12,591
04         495. Graber Urs             59 Meggen                 2:40.12,6     36.03,0 (40256)   15,802
05         593. Heini Hans             59 Meggen                 2:57.30,9     53.33,0 (51616)   14,261
04        1071. Hofer Karl             56 Meggen                 2:56.18,4     52.08,8 (40310)   14,359
02          46. Knüsel Michael         73 Meggen                 1:46.46,3      7.35,3 (21158)   23,711
04        1111. Knüsel Rolf            38 Meggen                 2:57.32,5     53.22,9 (41344)   14,259
02         171. Knüsel Thomas          78 Meggen                 1:51.15,3     12.04,3 (21160)   22,755
03        1901. Kronenberg Peter       63 Meggen                 2:45.45,0     55.17,8 (30422)   15,274
02        1105. Küng Werner            48 Meggen                 2:07.12,5     28.01,5 (20335)   19,901
03        1675. Küttel Hans            60 Meggen                 2:39.03,1     48.35,9 (31458)   15,917
03        1364. Leu Erwin              47 Meggen                 2:32.14,6     41.47,4 (31484)   16,629
05        1533. Oberlin Josef          36 Meggen                 3:38.49,7   1:34.51,8 (50584)   11,569
15         146. Portmann Carmen        65 Meggen                 3:11.28,8     50.34,8  (5730)   13,221
13         317. Portmann Cornelia      71 Meggen                 3:16.41,5   1:12.52,2  (3059)   12,871
02        1265. Portmann Lukas         64 Meggen                 2:09.51,1     30.40,1 (21379)   19,496
02        1463. Rey Hanspeter          45 Meggen                 2:13.41,2     34.30,2 (20443)   18,937
03        1272. Rohrer Klaus           50 Meggen                 2:30.43,5     40.16,3 (31750)   16,796
02         794. Schwarzentruber Tony   68 Meggen                 2:02.31,6     23.20,6 (20521)   20,662
15         635. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 4:20.42,1   1:59.48,1  (5819)    9,711
05        1067. Zellweger Max-Ulrich   41 Meggen                 3:19.16,1   1:15.18,2 (50913)   12,704
05        1898. Zettler Andreas        71 Meggen                 3:56.44,9   1:52.47,0 (50916)   10,693
04        1036. Freiburghaus Rolf      39 Meikirch               2:55.07,8     50.58,2 (40205)   14,456
03        1284. Amman Reto             61 Meilen                 2:30.56,4     40.29,2 (30023)   16,772
02        1031. Bailer Urs             63 Meilen                 2:06.13,6     27.02,6 (20036)   20,056
04        1767. Baumann Erich          61 Meilen                 3:26.23,8   1:22.14,2 (40863)   12,266
05         226. Biedermann Karl        58 Meilen                 2:40.16,7     36.18,8 (51073)   15,795
05        2272. Brennwald Rolf         56 Meilen                 4:25.42,7   2:21.44,8 (50109)    9,527
03        1265. Hug Roland             67 Meilen                 2:30.37,8     40.10,6 (31338)   16,807
03        1416. Jauer Hendrik          70 Meilen                 2:33.24,7     42.57,5 (30366)   16,502
05        2263. Kammermann Hans        35 Meilen                 4:24.55,9   2:20.58,0 (50375)    9,556
05        2256. Laesser Daniel         72 Meilen                 4:24.30,1   2:20.32,2 (51899)    9,571
03         865. Lanfranchi Andrea      57 Meilen                 2:22.57,0     32.29,8 (30436)   17,710
03        1822. Lieb Hubert            66 Meilen                 2:42.40,4     52.13,2 (32236)   15,563
05         288. Meier Diego            76 Meilen                 2:43.25,5     39.27,6 (52031)   15,491
04        1006. Mor Pedro              69 Meilen                 2:54.14,2     50.04,6 (41473)   14,530
04         803. Osterwalder Thomas     62 Meilen                 2:49.12,8     45.03,2 (41530)   14,961
04        1616. Pestalozzi Peter       45 Meilen                 3:15.32,5   1:11.22,9 (40522)   12,947
15         427. Pfister Maya           57 Meilen                 3:45.24,4   1:24.30,4  (5186)   11,231
05         895. Sütterlin Roland       69 Meilen                 3:11.43,6   1:07.45,7 (52556)   13,204
13          34. Wolfer Conny           58 Meilen                 2:15.25,7     11.36,4  (3304)   18,694
02         279. Zimmermann Michael     61 Meilen                 1:53.30,0     14.19,0 (20635)   22,305
01         118. Locci Paolo            81 Meinier                1:39.56,1     10.55,0   (727)   25,333
05         523. Glatthard Matthias     60 Meiringen              2:54.48,8     50.50,9 (51509)   14,482
03         349. Heim Heinz             50 Meiringen              2:12.26,4     21.59,2 (30320)   19,115
02         725. Siegenthaler Werner    72 Meiringen              2:01.22,0     22.11,0 (20531)   20,859
02        1271. Wyss Heinz             60 Meiringen              2:09.56,6     30.45,6 (21710)   19,483
14         295. Wyss Ursula            62 Meiringen              3:03.55,6     47.31,6  (4482)   13,764
02         645. Wyss Beat              64 Melchnau               2:00.09,0     20.58,0 (20628)   21,071
03         114. Arregger Andreas       77 Melchtal               2:05.13,6     14.46,4 (30031)   20,216
02         113. Arregger Stephan       79 Melchtal               1:49.43,8     10.32,8 (20029)   23,072
03        1564. Binggeli Peter         41 Mellingen              2:36.37,0     46.09,8 (30081)   16,164
05        1391. Brändli Andreas        60 Mellingen              3:32.53,2   1:28.55,3 (53077)   11,892
03        1409. Disler Paul            53 Mellingen              2:33.15,2     42.48,0 (32212)   16,519
05        1699. Fischer Christoph      67 Mellingen              3:47.25,2   1:43.27,3 (50228)   11,132
05        2349. Giulio Marino          59 Mellingen              4:32.53,5   2:28.55,6 (50262)    9,277
15         722. Höhener Simone         74 Mellingen              4:43.49,3   2:22.55,3  (5544)    8,920
05        1246. Isler David            65 Mellingen              3:26.53,7   1:22.55,8 (51720)   12,236
04         984. Kleebauer Uwe          68 Mellingen              2:53.53,2     49.43,6 (41337)   14,559
03         350. Pelloli Ernst          49 Mellingen              2:12.27,2     22.00,0 (30568)   19,113
03        1004. Rimpf Dieter           58 Mellingen              2:25.43,3     35.16,1 (30610)   17,373
05        1779. Vollenweider Heinz     66 Mellingen              3:50.43,4   1:46.45,5 (52650)   10,972
02        1190. Wüst Roland            56 Mellingen              2:08.40,2     29.29,2 (21705)   19,675
01         405. Ackermann Albert       49 Mels                   1:47.52,8     18.51,7   (402)   23,467
05        2689. Ackermann Cäsar        69 Mels                   5:33.34,8   3:29.36,9 (50944)    7,589
05        2688. Ackermann Ernst        61 Mels                   5:33.33,9   3:29.36,0 (50945)    7,589
01         309. Bärtsch Hanspeter      51 Mels                   1:45.05,2     16.04,1   (587)   24,091
02        1075. Bärtsch Stefan         64 Mels                   2:06.46,8     27.35,8 (20040)   19,969
05        2686. Egert Andreas          67 Mels                   5:33.26,7   3:29.28,8 (51328)    7,592
01         210. Hidber Thomas          61 Mels                   1:42.23,9     13.22,8   (686)   24,724
03         444. Hobi Daniel            84 Mels                   2:14.30,5     24.03,3 (32230)   18,821
03        1326. Hobi Hans              56 Mels                   2:31.29,5     41.02,3 (32228)   16,711
02        1391. Kalberer Ignaz         51 Mels                   2:12.14,9     33.03,9 (21779)   19,143
14         118. Meli Ruth              59 Mels                   2:43.36,0     27.12,0  (4351)   15,474
03        1225. Nauer Martin           42 Mels                   2:29.45,6     39.18,4 (30538)   16,905
04          11. Niemann Joachim        60 Mels                   2:15.01,4     10.51,8 (41512)   18,750
01         450. Pfiffner Peter         65 Mels                   1:49.58,0     20.56,9   (759)   23,022
04         338. Schnider Beat          47 Mels                   2:35.47,5     31.37,9 (41700)   16,250
05         335. Sieber Patrick         80 Mels                   2:45.34,2     41.36,3 (50736)   15,290
15         154. Städler Andrea         78 Mels                   3:12.15,0     51.21,0  (5225)   13,168
05        2690. Thüring Oliver         67 Mels                   5:33.47,0   3:29.49,1 (52585)    7,584
03          78. Vidotto Claudio        65 Mels                   2:03.36,7     13.09,5 (31980)   20,481
05        2687. Willi Thomas           71 Mels                   5:33.29,2   3:29.31,3 (52738)    7,591
05        2592. Bottinelli Gianbattist 39 Mendrisio              5:01.51,1   2:57.53,2 (51127)    8,387
05         978. Ferretti Nicola        77 Mendrisio              3:15.16,2   1:11.18,3 (51389)   12,965
05        2019. Ortelli Massimiliano   65 Mendrisio              4:04.30,8   2:00.32,9 (52153)   10,354
03        1634. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               2:38.17,4     47.50,2 (31252)   15,994
03         712. Wildi-Frey Jürg        51 Menziken               2:19.54,3     29.27,1 (30802)   18,095
14          59. Wildi-Frey Silvia      55 Menziken               2:36.50,2     20.26,2  (4142)   16,142
02         284. Abächerli Roland       77 Menzingen              1:53.34,3     14.23,3 (20646)   22,291
03         754. Hegglin Emil           34 Menzingen              2:20.33,4     30.06,2 (30319)   18,011
03         513. Röllin Hans            68 Menzingen              2:16.17,0     25.49,8 (31751)   18,576
05          72. Schumpf Etienne        85 Menzingen              2:27.08,4     23.10,5 (52425)   17,206
02         250. Schumpf Jürg           57 Menzingen              1:52.52,0     13.41,0 (20515)   22,430
13          86. Fluder Sonja           82 Merenschwand           2:23.12,6     19.23,3  (3154)   17,678
04         333. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand           2:35.37,2     31.27,6 (40345)   16,268
01         321. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           1:45.17,7     16.16,6   (540)   24,043
04        1480. Gafner Matthias        60 Merishausen            3:10.29,4   1:06.19,8 (41117)   13,290
01         124. Zürcher Marcel         63 Merishausen            1:40.03,8     11.02,7   (857)   25,300
05         266. Meier Hansjörg         62 Merligen               2:42.19,8     38.21,9 (50513)   15,596
03        1001. Baragiotta Giuseppe    51 Mesocco                2:25.39,5     35.12,3 (30889)   17,381
02          91. Baragiotta Manuel      84 Mesocco                1:48.50,2      9.39,2 (20682)   23,261
04        1670. Muheim Aldo            29 Mesocco                3:19.06,1   1:14.56,5 (40471)   12,715
02         241. Peng Paolo             62 Mesocco                1:52.43,9     13.32,9 (21356)   22,457
02         826. Santi Mario            58 Mesocco                2:02.55,2     23.44,2 (21451)   20,596
05        1636. Salewski Otto          28 Mettau                 3:44.16,1   1:40.18,2 (52327)   11,288
05        1215. Baumann Roman          79 Mettmenstetten         3:25.50,1   1:21.52,2 (53126)   12,299
11          32. Björk Annika           76 Mettmenstetten         2:21.52,4     40.56,3    (88)   17,844
02        1495. Hinnen Hans            46 Mettmenstetten         2:14.24,5     35.13,5 (21066)   18,835
05        2496. Kirner Ernst           40 Mettmenstetten         4:47.19,0   2:43.21,1 (51814)    8,811
05        2506. Raemy Daniel           76 Mettmenstetten         4:48.37,2   2:44.39,3 (52230)    8,771
15         220. Suter Barbara          82 Mettmenstetten         3:20.42,8     59.48,8  (5852)   12,613
15         102. Suter Brigitte         80 Mettmenstetten         3:05.12,0     44.18,0  (5853)   13,670
03        1914. Wetli Uli              45 Mettmenstetten         2:46.11,5     55.44,3 (32028)   15,233
04        1634. Baumann Alain          46 Meyrin                 3:16.27,7   1:12.18,1 (40862)   12,886
02        1246. Bosco Nicola           46 Meyrin                 2:09.33,5     30.22,5 (20746)   19,541
03         271. Vassalli Davide        79 Mezzovico              2:10.30,0     20.02,8 (31973)   19,400
03        1815. Vassalli Lorenzo       74 Mezzovico              2:42.30,2     52.03,0 (31974)   15,579
05        1460. Rieder Christophe      60 Miège                  3:35.56,6   1:31.58,7 (52260)   11,723
01         386. Cattori Luciano        46 Minusio                1:47.20,9     18.19,8   (622)   23,583
03         736. Kalberer Albert        46 Minusio                2:20.16,6     29.49,4 (31380)   18,047
05        1568. Stalder Hans-Rudolf    42 Minusio                3:41.10,5   1:37.12,6 (52505)   11,446
05          79. Studer René            68 Minusio                2:27.36,2     23.38,3 (52545)   17,152
04         671. Fahrni Lorenz          70 Mittelhäusern          2:45.02,6     40.53,0 (40176)   15,339
05        2405. Berger Tobias          77 Mittellunden           4:37.40,2   2:33.42,3 (51055)    9,117
05         406. Keller Cornel          69 Mogelsberg             2:49.24,3     45.26,4 (51788)   14,944
02          62. Nussbaumer René        61 Mogelsberg             1:47.29,2      8.18,2 (21329)   23,553
03        2014. Fässler Lukas          65 Möhlin                 2:51.06,8   1:00.39,6 (30200)   14,795
05        1938. Gasser Thomas          73 Möhlin                 3:58.32,7   1:54.34,8 (50253)   10,613
05        2105. Kacmaz Turgut          62 Möhlin                 4:10.07,0   2:06.09,1 (51768)   10,122
05        2746. Müller Theo            43 Möhlin                 5:58.06,2   3:54.08,3 (50559)    7,069
03        2069. Baumann Nicky          50 Mollie-Margot          2:59.35,4   1:09.08,2 (30047)   14,097
05        2464. Akers Stephen          51 Mollis                 4:43.39,1   2:39.41,2 (50021)    8,925
03        1394. Eberle Fritz           40 Mollis                 2:32.59,4     42.32,2 (31093)   16,548
03        1989. Kaspar André           65 Mollis                 2:50.04,5     59.37,3 (31388)   14,885
05        1393. Krummenacher Claudio   62 Mollis                 3:33.01,0   1:29.03,1 (51869)   11,884
04        1267. Künzle Beat            63 Mollis                 3:02.15,1     58.05,5 (40386)   13,891
03        1836. Schläpfer Werner       43 Mollis                 2:43.10,2     52.43,0 (31813)   15,515
04         687. Schmid Meinrad         65 Mollis                 2:45.48,4     41.38,8 (41689)   15,268
04        1505. Siegenthaler Rudolf    64 Mollis                 3:11.07,6   1:06.58,0 (41741)   13,246
04        1306. Spälti Urs             54 Mollis                 3:03.43,0     59.33,4 (41758)   13,780
13          57. Walther Maja           71 Mollis                 2:19.02,6     15.13,3  (3298)   18,207
04         530. Lendi Roland           81 Mols                   2:41.30,9     37.21,3 (41385)   15,674
03         136. Nadig Sandro           81 Mols                   2:06.00,6     15.33,4 (31615)   20,091
00          71. Romer Andreas          79 Mols                   1:32.11,5      4.10,6   (289)   27,461
11          17. Romer Martina          81 Mols                   1:47.34,5      6.38,4    (65)   23,534
03        1513. Romer Meinrad          47 Mols                   2:35.32,0     45.04,8 (31753)   16,277
14          57. Caplazi Yvonne         59 Mon                    2:36.36,9     20.12,9  (4201)   16,165
13          23. Nadig Sandra           74 Mon                    2:12.59,6      9.10,3  (3227)   19,036
15         200. Saxer Petra            67 Monbiel                3:18.27,2     57.33,2  (5774)   12,757
02         207. Riedener Hanspeter     60 Mönchaltorf            1:51.57,2     12.46,2 (21409)   22,613
02        1531. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf            2:15.11,2     36.00,2 (20466)   18,727
02         716. Rüegg Marcel           78 Mönchaltorf            2:01.10,7     21.59,7 (20467)   20,892
04         463. Rüegg René             46 Mönchaltorf            2:38.57,2     34.47,6 (41630)   15,927
05        1142. Gysin Walter           45 Monstein               3:22.46,9   1:18.49,0 (51571)   12,484
05        2003. Fontana Giorgio        63 Montagnola             4:02.50,6   1:58.52,7 (50234)   10,425
15          21. Jeanmonod Annette      75 Montalchez             2:44.32,1     23.38,1  (5566)   15,386
05         714. Wannier David          72 Montana                3:02.54,6     58.56,7 (52670)   13,841
05        1275. Kohler Markus          57 Montana-Vermala        3:27.48,2   1:23.50,3 (51838)   12,183
15         245. Rittmeyer Isabelle     63 Montana-Vermala        3:23.17,6   1:02.23,6  (5756)   12,453
05        1382. Steffen Erich          52 Mönthal                3:32.36,4   1:28.38,5 (50763)   11,907
03        1155. Briker Martin          42 Monthey                2:28.18,0     37.50,8 (30109)   17,071
03        1794. Kalbermatten Beat      50 Montreux               2:41.54,4     51.27,2 (31381)   15,636
14         110. Pini Fabienne          72 Montreux               2:42.42,5     26.18,5  (4380)   15,559
04         587. Schorderet Yves        69 Montreux               2:42.45,4     38.35,8 (41707)   15,555
05        1512. Turnsek Gregoire       49 Montreux               3:37.53,7   1:33.55,8 (50831)   11,618
04        1079. Graber Roger           71 Moosleerau             2:56.29,6     52.20,0 (41164)   14,344
04        1518. Sprenger Hansjörg      49 Moosleerau             3:11.29,2   1:07.19,6 (40665)   13,221
05        2175. Meier Alfred           35 Moosseedorf            4:17.55,8   2:13.57,9 (50511)    9,815
04        1023. Ferrari Alessandro     75 Morbio Inferiore       2:54.56,0     50.46,4 (41070)   14,472
15         518. Pusterla Bianca        63 Morbio Inferiore       3:57.56,1   1:37.02,1  (5737)   10,640
05        1403. Pusterla Enrico        58 Morbio Inferiore       3:33.26,7   1:29.28,8 (52226)   11,861
03        1194. Rampinini Stefano      64 Morbio Inferiore       2:29.05,4     38.38,2 (31711)   16,981
03        1252. Tonella Adriano        71 Morbio Inferiore       2:30.24,9     39.57,7 (30744)   16,831
05        1720. Tonella Alberto        42 Morbio Inferiore       3:48.13,0   1:44.15,1 (50819)   11,093
04        1084. Tonella Paolo          74 Morbio Inferiore       2:56.39,5     52.29,9 (41829)   14,331
15         345. Imfeld Astrid          73 Mörel                  3:35.44,1   1:14.50,1  (5562)   11,735
03        1832. Imwinkelried Armin     46 Mörel                  2:42.57,6     52.30,4 (31351)   15,535
05         341. Chenaux Jean-Luc       60 Morges                 2:45.52,8     41.54,9 (50147)   15,262
05         194. Hofmann Stefan         78 Mörigen                2:38.43,5     34.45,6 (51659)   15,950
05         170. Meier Patrik           70 Mörigen                2:37.16,6     33.18,7 (50515)   16,097
05        2022. Hartmann Ralph         71 Möriken                4:04.43,7   2:00.45,8 (52869)   10,344
05        1679. Baumgartner Toni       43 Möriken AG             3:46.22,5   1:42.24,6 (51035)   11,183
03         946. Bryner Armin           57 Möriken AG             2:24.39,6     34.12,4 (30996)   17,501
03        1493. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG             2:34.57,4     44.30,2 (30998)   16,338
03         427. Huber Bruno            61 Möriken AG             2:14.10,4     23.43,2 (30344)   18,868
15         437. Zimmermann Lilly       49 Möriken AG             3:46.20,4   1:25.26,4  (5929)   11,185
02        1070. Koller Marcel          75 Morissen               2:06.44,8     27.33,8 (20324)   19,974
14          44. Kläger Bernadette      74 Mörschwil              2:35.27,7     19.03,7  (4078)   16,285
02        1169. Linder Walter          66 Mörschwil              2:08.15,4     29.04,4 (20354)   19,739
03         438. Pinkwasser Jürg        57 Mörschwil              2:14.23,0     23.55,8 (30581)   18,839
04         235. Popp Cornel            63 Mörschwil              2:32.37,2     28.27,6 (41564)   16,588
05        2668. Forlesi Maurice        72 Moutier                5:25.58,5   3:22.00,6 (53043)    7,766
03         664. Rosson Fausto          48 Moutier                2:19.02,9     28.35,7 (30625)   18,207
05         926. Berta Urs              59 Muhen                  3:13.20,3   1:09.22,4 (50065)   13,094
02        1664. Schmid Rudolf          46 Muhen                  2:19.25,7     40.14,7 (21489)   18,157
03        1300. Strebel Dieter         64 Muhen                  2:31.07,6     40.40,4 (30721)   16,752
05        1102. Gosteli Peter          47 Mühleberg              3:20.58,0   1:17.00,1 (50271)   12,597
01         274. Guggisberg Hans        58 Mühleberg              1:43.57,1     14.56,0   (674)   24,354
05         259. Carlen Thomas          71 Mülligen               2:41.50,6     37.52,7 (51207)   15,642
04         258. Kamber Markus          49 Mümliswil              2:33.14,2     29.04,6 (41309)   16,521
03         419. Probst Erich           60 Mümliswil              2:13.57,3     23.30,1 (31701)   18,899
02         367. Probst Manfred         72 Mümliswil              1:55.11,0     16.00,0 (20432)   21,979
03        1205. Hügli Matthias         63 Münchenbuchsee         2:29.13,7     38.46,5 (31340)   16,965
14         355. Hunziker-Bischof Sabet 54 Münchenbuchsee         3:10.55,2     54.31,2  (4297)   13,260
05         557. Hunziker Simon         84 Münchenbuchsee         2:55.45,7     51.47,8 (51699)   14,404
03         726. Mülhaupt Urs           48 Münchenbuchsee         2:20.06,2     29.39,0 (31598)   18,070
04        1339. Sennhauser Hans        46 Münchenbuchsee         3:04.41,4   1:00.31,8 (41737)   13,707
04         845. Biner Alexander        52 Münchenstein           2:50.29,1     46.19,5 (40067)   14,849
04        1175. Buchwalder Mario       42 Münchenstein           2:59.23,5     55.13,9 (40008)   14,112
03        1384. Egli-Roser Thomas      72 Münchenstein           2:32.45,8     42.18,6 (30183)   16,572
03        1270. Gross Michel           72 Münchenstein           2:30.43,3     40.16,1 (30279)   16,797
02         734. Held Toni              61 Münchenstein           2:01.32,3     22.21,3 (21822)   20,830
05        1966. Hiltbrunner Rudolf     36 Münchenstein           4:00.14,9   1:56.17,0 (51641)   10,537
03        1995. Kohler Thomas          56 Münchenstein           2:50.24,6     59.57,4 (30413)   14,856
04        1532. Mathys Peter           46 Münchenstein           3:12.00,2   1:07.50,6 (40435)   13,185
13         111. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein           2:27.02,2     23.12,9  (3248)   17,218
02         687. Rimondini Markus       48 Münchenstein           2:00.42,2     21.31,2 (21415)   20,974
01          57. Rimondini Sandro       81 Münchenstein           1:36.35,7      7.34,6   (771)   26,209
05        2621. Schori Karl            34 Münchenstein           5:10.32,8   3:06.34,9 (50713)    8,152
05        2677. Binggeli Karl          34 Münchwilen TG          5:28.11,5   3:24.13,6 (50079)    7,714
03        2099. Gemperle Bruno         42 Münchwilen TG          3:17.02,4   1:26.35,2 (31194)   12,848
04        1342. Brönnimann Rolf        42 Münsingen              3:04.48,7   1:00.39,1 (40944)   13,698
05         851. Goulding Andrew        80 Münsingen              3:09.09,8   1:05.11,9 (51524)   13,383
03        1909. Lüthi Ulrich           31 Münsingen              2:45.58,0     55.30,8 (30468)   15,254
02          63. Kreuzer Christian      67 Münster VS             1:47.30,9      8.19,9 (21180)   23,547
03          54. Weger Ulrich           66 Münster VS             2:02.10,8     11.43,6 (32013)   20,721
02         830. Jampen Hansueli        55 Müntschemier           2:02.56,6     23.45,6 (20286)   20,592
05        1197. Föhn Marco             82 Muotathal              3:25.08,5   1:21.10,6 (51416)   12,341
15         267. Gwerder Corinne        82 Muotathal              3:25.07,2   1:04.13,2  (5503)   12,342
01         443. Gwerder Michael        76 Muotathal              1:49.24,1     20.23,0   (679)   23,141
01         137. Schelbert Ruedi        82 Muotathal              1:40.32,4     11.31,3   (520)   25,181
04         447. Pini Mauro             57 Muralto                2:38.37,7     34.28,1 (41557)   15,959
04        1103. Röllin Bernhard        37 Muralto                2:57.18,4     53.08,8 (41615)   14,278
04          62. Fellay Christian       64 Muraz                  2:22.14,9     18.05,3 (41069)   17,797
04         428. Zeller Felix           51 Murg                   2:38.12,4     34.02,8 (40795)   16,002
15          83. Bärtschi Regula        74 Muri AG                3:01.42,1     40.48,1  (5299)   13,933
02         809. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                2:02.41,5     23.30,5 (20831)   20,634
03        1672. Nichini Jean-Charles   42 Muri AG                2:39.00,7     48.33,5 (30541)   15,921
14         129. Blumer Isabelle        61 Muri b. Bern           2:44.04,5     27.40,5  (4015)   15,430
05         405. Brupbacher Marc        44 Muri b. Bern           2:49.23,6     45.25,7 (51152)   14,945
03        1113. Helbling Thomas Peter  61 Muri b. Bern           2:27.30,9     37.03,7 (32195)   17,162
05        2232. Schenk Ulrich          28 Muri b. Bern           4:22.24,0   2:18.26,1 (52362)    9,648
05        1670. Trachsel Martin        73 Muri b. Bern           3:45.45,3   1:41.47,4 (52600)   11,214
04         725. Zuber Andreas          58 Muri b. Bern           2:47.01,4     42.51,8 (42042)   15,157
05         100. Maillard Christian     77 Murist                 2:30.21,5     26.23,6 (51966)   16,837
04        1162. Sonderegger Franz      33 Mürren                 2:59.02,3     54.52,7 (41755)   14,140
03        1930. Trapp Adrian           68 Mürren                 2:46.48,6     56.21,4 (30745)   15,177
05        1834. von Allmen Kurt        26 Mürren                 3:53.31,4   1:49.33,5 (50848)   10,841
01           4. Cologna Dario          86 Müstair                1:32.14,1      3.13,0   (898)   27,448
02         490. Falkenstein Stefan     62 Müstair                1:57.17,9     18.06,9 (20164)   21,583
02        1090. Hefti Martin           75 Müstair                2:07.02,8     27.51,8 (20247)   19,927
02         952. Oswald Flurin          55 Müstair                2:05.08,4     25.57,4 (20416)   20,230
02        1734. Rietmann Robert        60 Müstair                2:23.42,3     44.31,3 (21413)   17,617
03        1657. Vital Andrea           74 Müstair                2:38.36,7     48.09,5 (30762)   15,961
05        1526. Frey Urs               43 Muttenz                3:38.22,6   1:34.24,7 (51438)   11,593
05        1889. Käsermann Max          44 Muttenz                3:56.03,7   1:52.05,8 (51779)   10,724
13         148. Rufer Corinne          58 Muttenz                2:30.39,9     26.50,6  (3256)   16,803
04        1562. Seiler Marcel          36 Muttenz                3:13.01,3   1:08.51,7 (40647)   13,116
05        1240. Umiker Max             42 Muttenz                3:26.48,8   1:22.50,9 (50832)   12,241
05        1305. Ziegler Markus         66 Muttenz                3:29.06,3   1:25.08,4 (50919)   12,107
04        1293. Blattmann Giuseppe     60 Muzzano                3:03.28,5     59.18,9 (42100)   13,798

Total 415



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.