35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10           3. Rochat Laurence        79 L'Abbaye               1:35.41,0      3.19,4     (8)   26,459
05         300. Padfield Guy           64 La Barboleuse          2:43.47,4     39.49,5 (52161)   15,456
00          67. Pellaton Damien        76 La Brévine             1:32.07,1      4.06,2   (312)   27,483
01          40. Pellaton Fabrice       70 La Brévine             1:36.05,3      7.04,2   (879)   26,347
02         693. Aubry Adrien           68 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:00.53,2     21.42,2 (21896)   20,942
01         283. Barben Francis         63 La Chaux-de-Fonds      1:44.24,4     15.23,3   (411)   24,248
05          27. Crivelli Manuel        84 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:19.15,2     15.17,3 (51248)   18,180
14          80. Kehrli Regine          74 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:38.33,9     22.09,9  (4313)   15,966
04        1914. Perrenoud Jacques-Andr 43 La Chaux-de-Fonds      4:19.52,6   2:15.43,0 (40520)    9,741
02        1162. Singele Christophe     69 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:08.02,8     28.51,8 (21825)   19,771
03         321. Ray Jean-Louis         38 La Chaux-du-Milieu     2:11.41,7     21.14,5 (30598)   19,223
01         183. Vuille Laurent         59 La Chaux-du-Milieu     1:41.35,9     12.34,8   (838)   24,918
04         964. Ribet Christian        65 La Conversion          2:53.27,7     49.18,1 (41600)   14,595
14         455. Ribet-Teuscher Suzanne 68 La Conversion          3:24.50,0   1:08.26,0  (4391)   12,359
03        1399. Schatt Meinrad         43 La Croix-de-Rozon      2:33.01,4     42.34,2 (31797)   16,544
02          15. Schnyder Marc          70 La Neuveville          1:43.27,4      4.16,4 (21509)   24,471
04         211. Aversa Michele         59 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:31.50,7     27.41,1 (40835)   16,672
13         299. Bolli Agi              71 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:54.15,0     50.25,7  (3105)   14,529
09          26. Brunner Hanspeter      64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:42.00,1     48.14,1  (7044)      ---
09           5. Büttner Arthur         66 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:08.48,5     15.02,5  (7007)      ---
02        1035. Candido Marco          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:06.15,6     27.04,6 (20803)   20,051
03        1921. Dahmen Andrea          81 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:46.30,3     56.03,1 (31052)   15,204
02        1245. Degiacomi-Heri Erich   57 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.33,2     30.22,2 (20131)   19,541
00          64. Dieter Felix           72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:31.57,3      3.56,4   (259)   27,531
03        2062. Dieter Hans            39 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:57.09,9   1:06.42,7 (32206)   14,290
02        1497. Gianola Daniel         63 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.25,5     35.14,5 (20209)   18,833
14         354. Gluderer Christina     60 La Punt-Chamues-ch     3:10.52,8     54.28,8  (4265)   13,263
02        1250. Hüsler Fredy           51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.36,0     30.25,0 (21091)   19,534
02        1498. Lony Gian Peider       68 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.26,6     35.15,6 (20356)   18,830
05         736. Materese Giacomo       65 La Punt-Chamues-ch     3:03.33,6     59.35,7 (52010)   13,792
03         809. Pauli Heinz            50 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:21.45,8     31.18,6 (31667)   17,858
01         448. Porta Alfons           54 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:49.50,5     20.49,4   (509)   23,048
03        1255. Regenfelder Karl       64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:30.26,0     39.58,8 (31717)   16,829
14         565. Rosina Barbara         72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     5:09.39,9   2:53.15,9  (4619)    8,175
02        1204. Salzgeber Gian Max     69 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:08.54,9     29.43,9 (20473)   19,638
02        1773. Stieger Jakob          51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:33.40,4     54.29,4 (20563)   16,474
04          45. Stieger Thomas         83 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:21.06,5     16.56,9 (41776)   17,941
02         142. Thouvenin Daniel       71 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:50.31,5     11.20,5 (21604)   22,906
05        2284. Timmann Hans-Jörg      43 La Punt-Chamues-ch     4:26.21,1   2:22.23,2 (52859)    9,505
09          33. Zehnder Reto           45 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:48.48,8     55.02,8  (7040)      ---
05          80. Buchs Eric             80 La Roche FR            2:27.37,7     23.39,8 (51157)   17,149
02         134. Chevillat Denis        58 La Sagne NE            1:50.18,6     11.07,6 (20817)   22,950
04        1314. Matile André           41 La Sagne NE            3:03.52,4     59.42,8 (41425)   13,768
03         249. Collot Gilles          57 La Tour-de-Peilz       2:09.33,3     19.06,1 (31038)   19,541
14          86. Collot Nelly           57 La Tour-de-Peilz       2:40.06,2     23.42,2  (4206)   15,812
05         678. Keller Lukas           78 Laax                   3:01.44,1     57.46,2 (51790)   13,930
05         734. Keller Roman           70 Laax                   3:03.31,8     59.33,9 (51795)   13,794
02         529. Wyss Melchior          55 Laax                   1:57.50,9     18.39,9 (21711)   21,482
05         122. Cavelti Armin          71 Laax GR                2:32.45,4     28.47,5 (51215)   16,573
05         785. Gliott Damian          76 Laax GR                3:06.00,4   1:02.02,5 (52972)   13,610
03         472. Jörger Markus          72 Laax GR                2:15.30,4     25.03,2 (30371)   18,683
04         229. Schelling Willi        32 Laax GR                2:32.25,8     28.16,2 (42067)   16,608
05        2463. Auf der Maur Roland    38 Lachen                 4:43.31,3   2:39.33,4 (52812)    8,929
04         433. Schuler Jakob          52 Lachen                 2:38.14,6     34.05,0 (41712)   15,998
03         858. Bruhin Heinz           67 Lachen SZ              2:22.47,6     32.20,4 (30992)   17,729
04         395. Heuberger Markus       69 Lachen SZ              2:37.21,7     33.12,1 (41227)   16,088
05         353. Kessler Egon           72 Lachen SZ              2:46.23,7     42.25,8 (51806)   15,215
03         911. Marty August           37 Lachen SZ              2:23.50,9     33.23,7 (31543)   17,599
01         269. Ruhstaller Adrian      73 Lachen SZ              1:43.48,2     14.47,1   (782)   24,389
15         515. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ              3:57.49,3   1:36.55,3  (5211)   10,645
04         158. Gasser Rino            79 Lalden                 2:29.05,6     24.56,0 (40226)   16,980
02         595. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                 1:59.08,9     19.57,9 (21189)   21,248
03         975. Schnydrig Peter        56 Lalden                 2:25.15,1     34.47,9 (30673)   17,429
13         143. Quadri Kella           65 Lamone-Cadempino       2:30.13,8     26.24,5  (3060)   16,852
05        1757. Wintsch Marc           ?? Landikon               3:49.41,3   1:45.43,4 (52959)   11,022
05        1239. Ambühl Jonny           35 Landquart              3:26.48,3   1:22.50,4 (50967)   12,241
03        1054. Jäger Walter           59 Landquart              2:26.43,5     36.16,3 (31361)   17,254
03        1627. Kunfermann Christian   62 Landquart              2:38.07,2     47.40,0 (31447)   16,011
02        1643. Martin Georg           64 Landquart              2:18.36,9     39.25,9 (21253)   18,264
03         234. Meier Marcel           72 Landquart              2:09.12,3     18.45,1 (30489)   19,594
04         464. Michel Niklaus         58 Landquart              2:38.58,4     34.48,8 (41462)   15,925
04        1585. Pitschen Jakob         37 Landquart              3:13.47,4   1:09.37,8 (41559)   13,064
04         948. Günthardt Christoph    78 Landquart Fabriken     2:53.07,1     48.57,5 (41184)   14,624
03        1702. Schmid-Ragaz Hans      31 Landquart-Fabriken     2:39.36,3     49.09,1 (30664)   15,862
01         102. Meister Stephan        74 Landschlacht           1:39.25,2     10.24,1   (495)   25,464
04        1060. Meister Walter         46 Landschlacht           2:55.53,8     51.44,2 (40445)   14,393
03        1876. Zweifel Hans-Rudolf    55 Landschlacht           2:44.32,1     54.04,9 (32103)   15,386
03        1748. Ammann René            43 Langenthal             2:40.40,8     50.13,6 (30853)   15,756
02         230. Gutknecht Stefan       79 Langenthal             1:52.26,0     13.15,0 (21028)   22,517
03        1382. Lerch Martin           55 Langenthal             2:32.43,0     42.15,8 (31483)   16,577
15          99. Räber Irène            81 Langenthal             3:04.11,1     43.17,1  (5738)   13,745
03        1840. Schärer Andreas        41 Langenthal             2:43.17,9     52.50,7 (31795)   15,503
02        1740. Schneider Christian    79 Langenthal             2:24.31,0     45.20,0 (20502)   17,518
04        1127. Schneider Johann-N.    52 Langenthal             2:57.49,8     53.40,2 (40625)   14,236
05        1095. Brandenberger Richi    65 Langnau                3:20.38,2   1:16.40,3 (51131)   12,618
04        1237. Fust Roman             67 Langnau                3:01.18,5     57.08,9 (42170)   13,963
04         677. Gassmann Erich         50 Langnau                2:45.22,8     41.13,2 (41128)   15,308
03         399. Molle Torsten          69 Langnau                2:13.29,8     23.02,6 (30503)   18,964
04        1877. Erismann Daniel        71 Langnau a.A            3:49.59,4   1:45.49,8 (41057)   11,007
05         203. Wimmer Richard         40 Langnau A/a            2:39.19,3     35.21,4 (52742)   15,890
03        1445. Fluder Robert          50 Langnau A.A.           2:33.56,8     43.29,6 (31147)   16,445
04         593. Ponti Primo            43 Langnau A.A.           2:43.05,1     38.55,5 (41563)   15,523
03         689. Bussmann Oliver        71 Langnau am Albis       2:19.24,2     28.57,0 (30128)   18,160
02         709. Carisch Eugen          68 Langnau am Albis       2:01.05,1     21.54,1 (20804)   20,908
04        1310. Gisler Paul            45 Langnau am Albis       3:03.46,7     59.37,1 (40239)   13,775
02        1109. Kaufmann Thomas        58 Langnau am Albis       2:07.15,9     28.04,9 (21136)   19,893
05        2101. Lutz Jakob             43 Langnau am Albis       4:09.59,4   2:06.01,5 (50473)   10,127
15         580. Steiner Silvi          71 Langnau am Albis       4:09.07,7   1:48.13,7  (5838)   10,162
02         431. Gerber Bernhard        64 Langnau i. E.          1:56.21,3     17.10,3 (20205)   21,758
03         657. Kellenberger Werner    66 Langnau i. E.          2:18.58,8     28.31,6 (31397)   18,216
03        1699. Künzi Gilgian          38 Langnau i. E.          2:39.31,6     49.04,4 (31450)   15,870
05        2427. Lemann Peter           47 Langnau i. E.          4:39.05,3   2:35.07,4 (51924)    9,071
03        1562. Roethlisberger Jakob D 48 Langnau i. E.          2:36.32,8     46.05,6 (30617)   16,172
15         124. Rothenbühler Stefanie  84 Langnau i. E.          3:08.35,2     47.41,2  (5763)   13,424
05        1972. Ruchti Rudolf          34 Langnau i. E.          4:00.26,7   1:56.28,8 (52307)   10,529
05         209. Scheerle Stefan        81 Langnau i. E.          2:39.30,2     35.32,3 (53115)   15,872
02        1434. Koller John            58 Lanterswil             2:12.56,4     33.45,4 (20323)   19,043
12          47. Baselgia Manuela       68 Lantsch                2:00.49,4     16.55,1  (2029)   20,953
01         167. Baselgia Marco         61 Lantsch                1:41.07,0     12.05,9   (903)   25,037
13          81. Nadig Heidi            52 Lantsch                2:22.32,6     18.43,3  (3226)   17,760
02        1783. Simeon Lucas           74 Lantsch                3:20.30,4   1:41.19,4 (21839)   12,626
00          81. Baselgia Arno          65 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.37,8      4.36,9   (221)   27,331
02          89. Baselgia Leo           57 Lantsch/Lenz           1:48.48,0      9.37,0 (20688)   23,269
01          85. Baselgia Silvio        83 Lantsch/Lenz           1:38.34,9      9.33,8   (926)   25,681
00          89. Baselgia Urs           63 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.57,2      4.56,3   (222)   27,236
13           6. Camichel Anja          75 Lantsch/Lenz           2:08.03,7      4.14,4  (3125)   19,769
02        1017. Denoth Otto            50 Lantsch/Lenz           2:06.00,2     26.49,2 (20851)   20,092
01         112. Fravi Ursin            61 Lantsch/Lenz           1:39.43,8     10.42,7   (450)   25,385
02        1621. Pieren Markus A.       63 Lantsch/Lenz           2:17.40,5     38.29,5 (21369)   18,388
02         782. Schenkel Rainer        64 Lantsch/Lenz           2:02.20,0     23.09,0 (21466)   20,695
15          51. Simeon Martina         70 Lantsch/Lenz           2:54.21,9     33.27,9  (5822)   14,519
01         180. Willi Adrian           69 Lantsch/Lenz           1:41.25,0     12.23,9   (846)   24,963
13          51. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                 2:18.11,9     14.22,6  (3152)   18,319
02         933. Guidon Joos            49 Latsch                 2:04.46,4     25.35,4 (21023)   20,290
02        1074. Stähli Peter           56 Lauenen                2:06.46,1     27.35,1 (21562)   19,971
03         238. Stähli Christoph       84 Lauenen b. Gstaad      2:09.18,0     18.50,8 (31891)   19,580
05        1815. Stöcklin Rolf          59 Laufen                 3:52.26,6   1:48.28,7 (52534)   10,891
05         273. Zimmerli Rolf          62 Laufen                 2:42.45,2     38.47,3 (52788)   15,555
04        1837. Hossli Philipp         70 Laufenburg             3:36.05,8   1:31.56,2 (41252)   11,715
02        1567. Brunner Daniel         65 Laupen ZH              2:16.05,5     36.54,5 (20090)   18,602
04         440. Ebnöther Alfons        55 Laupen ZH              2:38.29,0     34.19,4 (41035)   15,974
04        1289. Borgstedt Jean-Francoi 41 Lausanne               3:03.15,1     59.05,5 (40081)   13,815
02        1326. Ferini Gerard          49 Lausanne               2:11.04,5     31.53,5 (20905)   19,314
05         208. Frei Christoph         69 Lausanne               2:39.30,1     35.32,2 (51430)   15,872
05        1684. Guichard Bruno         60 Lausanne               3:46.45,9   1:42.48,0 (51558)   11,164
03        1492. Herren Daniel          44 Lausanne               2:34.53,7     44.26,5 (31303)   16,344
04         364. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      65 Lausanne               2:36.34,3     32.24,7 (41400)   16,169
13         124. Pernet Beatrice        49 Lausanne               2:28.26,8     24.37,5  (3057)   17,054
03        1904. Randin Jean Pierre     54 Lausanne               2:45.53,6     55.26,4 (30597)   15,261
03         495. Reymond Francois       61 Lausanne               2:15.56,9     25.29,7 (30607)   18,622
03        1598. Sauteur Louis          45 Lausanne               2:37.16,8     46.49,6 (32165)   16,096
04         901. Egeler Alfred          38 Lausen                 2:52.14,5     48.04,9 (41040)   14,698
02        1756. Brunner Thomas         66 Lauterbrunnen          2:26.37,6     47.26,6 (20772)   17,266
04         856. Stoller Ruedi          55 Lauterbrunnen          2:50.51,4     46.41,8 (40687)   14,817
02         587. Heckendorn Jürg        68 Lauwil                 1:58.54,1     19.43,1 (20244)   21,292
04        1146. Bischoff Luis          83 Lavin                  2:58.15,9     54.06,3 (40902)   14,201
05        1719. Filli Jon Andreia      61 Lavin                  3:48.11,3   1:44.13,4 (51395)   11,094
15         671. Filli Lanfranchi Lucia 57 Lavin                  4:32.10,6   2:11.16,6  (5428)    9,301
05        1656. Filli Silvio           58 Lavin                  3:45.18,8   1:41.20,9 (51396)   11,236
05         281. Imhof Beat             49 Lax                    2:43.09,4     39.11,5 (51710)   15,516
02          10. Imhof Manfred          83 Lax                    1:42.25,3      3.14,3 (21916)   24,718
03         907. Imhof Paul             46 Lax                    2:23.39,6     33.12,4 (32199)   17,622
03         548. Bovey Louis            43 Le Brassus             2:17.10,3     26.43,1 (30976)   18,456
02        1073. Pesenti Silvio         54 Le Brassus             2:06.45,4     27.34,4 (21362)   19,972
05         446. Rochat Mathieu         76 Le Brassus             2:51.23,6     47.25,7 (52275)   14,771
02         772. Pannatier Gerard       61 Le Grand-Saconnex      2:02.15,4     23.04,4 (20420)   20,708
05         100. Hauser Alain           76 Le Lieu                2:30.21,5     26.23,6 (51601)   16,837
05        2265. Ducommun Nicolas       81 Le Locle               4:25.12,4   2:21.14,5 (51311)    9,546
03        1745. Hirsig Pierre          58 Le Locle               2:40.36,9     50.09,7 (31315)   15,762
14         363. Hirsig Veronique       61 Le Locle               3:11.59,1     55.35,1  (4289)   13,186
04         192. Jau Marcel             64 Le Locle               2:31.01,2     26.51,6 (40326)   16,764
03         703. Crameri Andrea         78 Le Prese               2:19.42,9     29.15,7 (31044)   18,120
05        2244. Erne Pius              48 Leibstadt              4:23.43,4   2:19.45,5 (50210)    9,599
04        1012. Peter Ernst            34 Leimbach               2:54.37,1     50.27,5 (40523)   14,498
02         256. Weber Kurt             62 Leimbach               1:52.54,7     13.43,7 (21669)   22,421
01         471. Breitenmoser Carl      51 Leimbach TG            1:51.52,4     22.51,3   (611)   22,630
15         186. Graf-Schenk Cornelia   71 Leimbach TG            3:15.32,0     54.38,0  (5484)   12,947
02        1626. Steiner Michael        77 Leissigen              2:17.51,5     38.40,5 (20559)   18,364
03         391. Steuri Hansjörg        ?? Leissigen              2:13.22,2     22.55,0 (30717)   18,982
05        1539. Renfer Franz           54 Lengnau                3:39.18,2   1:35.20,3 (52248)   11,544
02           3. Rüfli Emanuel          84 Lengnau                1:39.41,1      0.30,1 (21437)   25,397
13         130. Bruggisser Anita       73 Lengnau AG             2:28.53,4     25.04,1  (3016)   17,003
10          13. Kunz Nicole            82 Lengnau BE             1:39.22,6      7.01,0    (16)   25,475
01         179. Kunz Stephan           77 Lengnau BE             1:41.24,8     12.23,7   (721)   24,964
13           3. Renfer Katrin          82 Lengnau BE             2:06.15,6      2.26,3  (3247)   20,051
15         276. Renfer Marlise         55 Lengnau BE             3:26.27,2   1:05.33,2  (5744)   12,262
11          27. Schlup Corinne         75 Lengnau BE             1:53.46,5     12.50,4    (67)   22,251
15         797. Brübach Paula          50 Lengwil-Oberhofen      5:30.33,6   3:09.39,6  (5341)    7,658
05        1814. Brübach Werner         46 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:52.18,4   1:48.20,5 (51143)   10,898
04        1519. Schiess David          76 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:11.31,6   1:07.22,0 (42158)   13,218
15         282. Egger Fabienne         84 Lenk                   3:27.01,4   1:06.07,4  (5401)   12,229
13          66. Beetschen Corinne      83 Lenk im Simmental      2:20.27,0     16.37,7  (3097)   18,025
13         292. Beetschen Daniela      78 Lenk im Simmental      2:52.05,0     48.15,7  (3098)   14,712
04         575. Broderick Vincent      53 Lenk im Simmental      2:42.32,5     38.22,9 (40943)   15,575
03        1502. Bucher Walter          45 Lenk im Simmental      2:35.14,6     44.47,4 (30999)   16,307
15          10. Freidig Flavia         82 Lenk im Simmental      2:39.07,2     18.13,2  (5441)   15,910
15           7. Freidig Madlaina       85 Lenk im Simmental      2:37.51,2     16.57,2  (5068)   16,038
05          51. Gobeli Kurt            73 Lenk im Simmental      2:23.26,5     19.28,6 (52861)   17,649
03         412. Klopfenstein Arnold    54 Lenk im Simmental      2:13.47,6     23.20,4 (31417)   18,922
13          35. Kronegg Sylvia         85 Lenk im Simmental      2:15.27,2     11.37,9  (3195)   18,690
12          39. Lempen Claudia         82 Lenk im Simmental      1:59.38,0     15.43,7  (2089)   21,162
02         361. Meyer Ruedi            70 Lenk im Simmental      1:55.07,5     15.56,5 (21280)   21,990
05          69. von Känel David        84 Lenk im Simmental      2:26.36,9     22.39,0 (52938)   17,267
14         306. Zollinger Lisbeth      55 Lenk im Simmental      3:05.47,0     49.23,0  (4149)   13,627
03         147. Zurbrügg Hans          55 Lenk im Simmental      2:06.30,1     16.02,9 (32099)   20,013
02        1668. Zürcher Arthur         52 Lenk im Simmental      2:19.37,9     40.26,9 (21741)   18,131
12          65. Zürcher Daniela        79 Lenk im Simmental      2:04.15,7     20.21,4  (2139)   20,373
05         263. Klemm Sandro           70 Lenz                   2:42.03,7     38.05,8 (53124)   15,621
02         987. Zenklusen Bruno        61 Lenz                   2:05.38,2     26.27,2 (21727)   20,150
05         771. Dürst Michael          66 Lenzburg               3:05.27,8   1:01.29,9 (50194)   13,650
03         268. Hächler Ueli           64 Lenzburg               2:10.23,0     19.55,8 (32126)   19,417
04        1238. Obrist Claudius        42 Lenzburg               3:01.20,6     57.11,0 (40507)   13,960
03        1249. Oswald Michael         67 Lenzburg               2:30.21,5     39.54,3 (30562)   16,837
03         899. Pirotta Reto           73 Lenzburg               2:23.31,6     33.04,4 (31693)   17,639
14         291. Saunier Ruth           46 Lenzburg               3:03.30,5     47.06,5  (4108)   13,796
02        1321. Balzer Josef           39 Lenzerheide            2:11.00,7     31.49,7 (20680)   19,324
13         159. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide            2:31.42,2     27.52,9  (3339)   16,688
05         224. Birrer Markus          56 Lenzerheide            2:40.13,4     36.15,5 (51083)   15,801
04        1807. Tuffli Richard         33 Lenzerheide            3:31.52,4   1:27.42,8 (41839)   11,949
03        1463. Wagenseil Urs          63 Lenzerheide            2:34.14,2     43.47,0 (31992)   16,414
12         102. Wanner Luzia           71 Lenzerheide            2:16.01,9     32.07,6  (2152)   18,611
03         870. Christen Roger         65 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:23.03,1     32.35,9 (30144)   17,697
01         150. Flüeler Martin         72 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:40.42,9     11.41,8   (865)   25,137
04         387. Hoepli Thomas          45 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:37.12,9     33.03,3 (40309)   16,103
05         339. Just Andreas           77 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:45.42,4     41.44,5 (51766)   15,278
02        1478. Kisslinger Gerd        69 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:13.54,3     34.43,3 (21149)   18,906
02         723. Kollaritsch Andy       70 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:01.18,9     22.07,9 (21882)   20,868
03        1347. Moos Lukas             62 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:31.53,0     41.25,8 (31587)   16,668
04          19. Parpan Hannes          58 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:18.02,4     13.52,8 (41532)   18,340
02         177. Rossi Gianluca         83 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:51.23,9     12.12,9 (20463)   22,726
02          92. Wasescha Carlo         79 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:48.51,2      9.40,2 (21668)   23,257
01         280. Dubois Marcel          59 Les Breuleux           1:44.19,7     15.18,6   (641)   24,266
11          18. Pichard Lena           86 Les Diablerets         1:47.49,9      6.53,8    (74)   23,478
04        1809. Moulin Michel          48 Les Giettes            3:32.08,8   1:27.59,2 (40470)   11,933
04        1719. Steiner Fernand        31 Les Hauts-Geneveys     3:22.21,6   1:18.12,0 (40675)   12,510
04         913. Jasiewicz Jan          31 Les Mosses             2:52.29,2     48.19,6 (40337)   14,677
02         246. Pasquier Fernand       53 Les Moulins            1:52.49,5     13.38,5 (20421)   22,439
12          36. Pasquier Julie         82 Les Moulins            1:58.49,7     14.55,4  (2105)   21,305
04        1899. Benoit Edouard         44 Les Ponts-De-Martel    4:02.32,0   1:58.22,4 (40059)   10,438
13         253. Maire Dominique        57 Les Ponts-de-Martel    2:42.53,4     39.04,1  (3212)   15,542
02         467. Maire Olivier          62 Les Ponts-de-Martel    1:56.59,0     17.48,0 (21242)   21,641
15         192. Pfund Sylvia           45 Les Ponts-de-Martel    3:16.32,5     55.38,5  (5718)   12,881
00          48. Walpen Dominik-Franz   74 Les Verrières          1:29.28,8      1.27,9   (298)   28,293
05        2306. Siegenthaler Ernst     22 Leubringen             4:28.04,7   2:24.06,8 (52455)    9,443
05          57. Hösli Werner           56 Leuggelbach            2:25.03,2     21.05,3 (51676)   17,453
05         464. Jost Thomas            62 Leuggelbach            2:51.53,8     47.55,9 (51759)   14,728
01         446. Kippel Adolf           64 Leuk Stadt             1:49.49,5     20.48,4   (712)   23,052
01         256. Kippel Flavian         67 Leuk Stadt             1:43.24,6     14.23,5   (713)   24,482
05        2212. Bertschi Kurt          31 Leutwil                4:20.14,3   2:16.16,4 (51067)    9,728
04         324. Hintermann Jürg        56 Leutwil                2:35.20,4     31.10,8 (41235)   16,297
14          19. Hintermann-Villiger El 63 Leutwil                2:30.21,8     13.57,8  (4288)   16,837
04         460. Freymond Walter        52 Leuzigen               2:38.54,3     34.44,7 (41104)   15,932
04        1688. Gerber Theodor         66 Leuzigen               3:20.26,3   1:16.16,7 (40236)   12,630
13         267. Pinggera Christina     79 Li Curt                2:46.29,1     42.39,8  (3353)   15,206
13         135. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig           2:29.11,0     25.21,7  (3017)   16,970
03        2049. Erni Marcel            66 Lichtensteig           2:54.25,1   1:03.57,9 (31116)   14,515
05        1617. Gamber Andreas         53 Lichtensteig           3:43.14,6   1:39.16,7 (51459)   11,340
03        1581. Goldiger Hans          59 Lichtensteig           2:36.57,8     46.30,6 (31222)   16,129
00          78. Burckhardt Christoph   77 Liebefeld              1:32.22,6      4.21,7   (226)   27,406
03         118. Wolfisberg Urs         69 Liebefeld              2:05.19,3     14.52,1 (32063)   20,201
05        2137. Nodari Georges         48 Lieli                  4:13.26,9   2:09.29,0 (50579)    9,989
04        1338. Birrer Othmar          34 Liestal                3:04.40,2   1:00.30,6 (40900)   13,709
02        1619. Brogli Thomas          54 Liestal                2:17.37,5     38.26,5 (20765)   18,395
14         121. Bütikofer Sandra       77 Liestal                2:43.44,5     27.20,5  (4026)   15,461
15         233. Dürrenberger Andrea    71 Liestal                3:22.11,7   1:01.17,7  (5053)   12,521
03         368. Hartmann Paul          37 Liestal                2:13.05,7     22.38,5 (30310)   19,021
02        1428. Hess Christoph         60 Liestal                2:12.47,5     33.36,5 (20256)   19,065
04         665. Maurer Thomas          64 Liestal                2:44.53,2     40.43,6 (40439)   15,354
02         944. Schweizer Reto         74 Liestal                2:04.58,2     25.47,2 (20524)   20,258
02         627. Siegrist Beat          70 Liestal                1:59.48,4     20.37,4 (20532)   21,131
02        1199. Bourquin Roger         46 Ligerz                 2:08.52,8     29.41,8 (20750)   19,643
05        1548. Blum Walter            50 Lindau                 3:39.45,7   1:35.47,8 (51096)   11,520
14         460. Flammer Margrit        40 Lindau                 3:25.54,6   1:09.30,6  (4240)   12,295
03        1998. Flammer Willy          42 Lindau                 2:50.29,8   1:00.02,6 (31145)   14,848
05        1404. Isler Martin           71 Lindau                 3:33.28,3   1:29.30,4 (50357)   11,859
05         877. Treichler Sandro       86 Lindau                 3:10.25,7   1:06.27,8 (50821)   13,294
02        1610. Wegmann Heinz          54 Lindau                 2:17.04,1     37.53,1 (20610)   18,470
03         413. Schindler Beat         67 Linden                 2:13.48,4     23.21,2 (30650)   18,920
02        1411. Schiesser Werner       77 Linthal                2:12.31,7     33.20,7 (20484)   19,103
15         453. Winkler Nadine         62 Linthal                3:48.06,1   1:27.12,1  (5257)   11,098
04        1154. Felder Jules           35 Littau                 2:58.37,0     54.27,4 (41065)   14,173
04          31. Frank Josef            70 Littau                 2:19.54,4     15.44,8 (41091)   18,095
03         684. Jutzeler Martin        70 Littau                 2:19.20,0     28.52,8 (30373)   18,170
04         596. Meier René             51 Littau                 2:43.09,6     39.00,0 (41442)   15,516
03         376. Wipfli Hans            62 Littau                 2:13.09,9     22.42,7 (32058)   19,011
05        1147. Zihlmann Franz         52 Littau                 3:23.06,1   1:19.08,2 (52785)   12,465
02         303. Grigoli Marco          68 Locarno                1:53.42,8     14.31,8 (21010)   22,263
13         248. Baumann-Bolliger Chris 60 Lohn GR                2:41.48,7     37.59,4  (3094)   15,645
02        1538. Baumann Peter          51 Lohn GR                2:15.25,0     36.14,0 (20043)   18,695
05        1992. Fleury Alain           86 Lohn GR                4:02.10,7   1:58.12,8 (51410)   10,453
02         357. Nyfeler Ernst          64 Lommiswil              1:55.04,5     15.53,5 (21331)   22,000
03        2005. Schwaninger Hanspeter  52 Lommiswil              2:50.43,3   1:00.16,1 (30687)   14,829
04        1614. Wenger-Künzli Peter    45 Lommiswil              3:15.29,0   1:11.19,4 (42015)   12,950
02         996. Zellmeyer Stephan      77 Lommiswil              2:05.44,8     26.33,8 (21724)   20,133
01         174. Banfi Andreas          67 Losone                 1:41.17,8     12.16,7   (409)   24,992
03         887. Rime Romano            69 Lostallo               2:23.24,9     32.57,7 (31734)   17,652
05        1327. Hunziker Ernst         61 Lostorf                3:30.16,4   1:26.18,5 (50349)   12,040
13         211. Manigley Catherine     82 Lostorf                2:37.26,9     33.37,6  (3213)   16,079
02        1704. Manigley Georges       45 Lostorf                2:21.24,8     42.13,8 (21246)   17,902
03        1851. Mathys Christian       52 Lostorf                2:43.45,1     53.17,9 (30483)   15,460
03        1792. Niemi Markku           53 Lostorf                2:41.51,5     51.24,3 (31630)   15,641
02        1768. Straumann Urs          47 Lostorf                2:30.09,4     50.58,4 (21578)   16,860
03         178. Bachmann Jürg          71 Lotzwil                2:07.41,7     17.14,5 (30876)   19,826
05        1567. Luder Markus           58 Lotzwil                3:41.01,0   1:37.03,1 (51945)   11,454
05         990. Müller Hans Rudolf     50 Lotzwil                3:16.17,1   1:12.19,2 (52093)   12,898
05        2408. Steiner Andreas        59 Lotzwil                4:37.44,1   2:33.46,2 (52518)    9,115
05        1531. Zürcher Alfred         50 Lotzwil / BE           3:38.38,1   1:34.40,2 (52803)   11,579
03         486. Casper Curdin          62 Lü                     2:15.45,1     25.17,9 (31026)   18,649
05        1914. Kempter Matthias       70 Lüchingen              3:57.43,0   1:53.45,1 (51799)   10,650
05        1176. Segmüller Hans         42 Lüchingen              3:24.03,4   1:20.05,5 (52438)   12,406
05         614. Steiger Markus         73 Lüchingen              2:58.34,1     54.36,2 (50765)   14,177
03        1152. Baggio Enrico          51 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:28.13,1     37.45,9 (30882)   17,080
05         870. Figi Markus            77 Luchsingen-Hätzin      3:10.03,4   1:06.05,5 (51393)   13,320
05         880. Hefti-Rickenbacher Mar 65 Luchsingen-Hätzin      3:10.31,6   1:06.33,7 (51610)   13,287
04         416. Ramseier Markus        64 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:37.48,9     33.39,3 (40547)   16,042
15         645. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.17,4   2:03.23,4  (5214)    9,579
05        2255. Schmuki Emil           52 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.19,8   2:20.21,9 (50707)    9,577
04        1050. Speich Hanspeter       71 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:55.40,6     51.31,0 (40659)   14,411
05        2081. Stutz Rolf             63 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:08.43,8   2:04.45,9 (50793)   10,178
15         261. Cislini Letizia        75 Ludiano                3:24.40,5   1:03.46,5  (5371)   12,369
03        1124. Derighetti Ulderico    42 Ludiano                2:27.41,8     37.14,6 (30007)   17,141
05        2623. Klöti Daniel           68 Lufingen               5:11.10,5   3:07.12,6 (51823)    8,135
05        2167. Airoldi Paolo          49 Lugaggia               4:17.12,6   2:13.14,7 (50956)    9,842
02          20. Bertarelli Paolo       65 Lugano                 1:43.59,4      4.48,4 (20709)   24,345
04        1172. Bianchi Massimo        66 Lugano                 2:59.16,1     55.06,5 (40893)   14,122
04          96. De Monte Denis         63 Lugano                 2:25.00,7     20.51,1 (41006)   17,458
05         903. Engeli Samuel          76 Lugano                 3:12.30,9   1:08.33,0 (51343)   13,150
05        1561. Corminboeuf Jean-Franç 53 Lugnorre               3:40.50,6   1:36.52,7 (51237)   11,463
01         482. Pronzini Enea          73 Lumino                 1:53.56,9     24.55,8   (763)   22,217
05        1890. Pronzini Marzio        46 Lumino                 3:56.05,4   1:52.07,5 (52222)   10,723
02        1724. Pronzini Serse         74 Lumino                 2:22.49,3     43.38,3 (20433)   17,726
02        1747. Andermatt André        69 Lungern                2:25.20,0     46.09,0 (20021)   17,419
14         427. Haefeli Zuzana         55 Lupfig                 3:20.51,3   1:04.27,3  (4274)   12,604
04        1318. Häfeli Andreas         55 Lupfig                 3:04.02,9     59.53,3 (41193)   13,755
04         363. Häfeli Simon           83 Lupfig                 2:36.32,9     32.23,3 (41194)   16,172
05        1833. Bürgin Emil            29 Lupsingen              3:53.28,4   1:49.30,5 (51174)   10,843
14         470. Dürrenberger Ursina    83 Lupsingen              3:27.50,0   1:11.26,0  (4219)   12,181
02        1656. Hug Stefan             66 Lupsingen              2:19.06,6     39.55,6 (21087)   18,199
04        1363. Stutz Andreas          59 Lupsingen              3:05.53,6   1:01.44,0 (41796)   13,619
13         237. Stutz Therese          60 Lupsingen              2:40.35,1     36.45,8  (3283)   15,765
05         814. Tobia Daniel           71 Lustdorf               3:07.56,3   1:03.58,4 (52592)   13,470
05        1642. Dolder Guido           53 Lustmühle              3:44.29,5   1:40.31,6 (50186)   11,277
04        1450. Häberli Stephen        75 Lustmühle              3:09.07,9   1:04.58,3 (40279)   13,385
03         561. Cavaleri Olivier       62 Lutry                  2:17.19,9     26.52,7 (30138)   18,434
03        1077. Zeller Alexander       61 Lutry                  2:27.05,7     36.38,5 (32079)   17,211
15         581. Gfeller Petra          79 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:09.12,8   1:48.18,8  (5471)   10,158
05        2064. Känzig Hansruedi       42 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:07.10,9   2:03.13,0 (51774)   10,242
03         324. Abgottspon Odilo       56 Luzern                 2:11.48,4     21.21,2 (30017)   19,207
05         709. Arnold Eda             63 Luzern                 3:02.49,3     58.51,4 (50991)   13,847
02         575. Baumgartner Remo       82 Luzern                 1:58.42,9     19.31,9 (20694)   21,325
05         334. Becker Urs             78 Luzern                 2:45.23,5     41.25,6 (50058)   15,307
02        1597. Bläsi Thomas           62 Luzern                 2:16.48,4     37.37,4 (20068)   18,505
05        2765. Brändlin Gerhard       14 Luzern                 6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (50105)    6,355
14         375. Burri Manuela          71 Luzern                 3:13.34,9     57.10,9  (4025)   13,078
02        1578. Burri Paul             51 Luzern                 2:16.18,9     37.07,9 (20791)   18,572
03        1659. Capeder Reto           63 Luzern                 2:38.38,2     48.11,0 (31018)   15,959
05         742. Cassetta Domenico      72 Luzern                 3:03.56,2     59.58,3 (51210)   13,763
05        2363. Darienzo Marco         76 Luzern                 4:34.19,0   2:30.21,1 (51258)    9,229
05         153. Dubach Stephan         64 Luzern                 2:36.08,8     32.10,9 (52844)   16,213
15         189. Ehrler Sabine          81 Luzern                 3:16.04,7     55.10,7  (5403)   12,911
14         111. Engel Mirjam           81 Luzern                 2:42.43,7     26.19,7  (4041)   15,557
03        1852. Fischer Louis          56 Luzern                 2:43.49,0     53.21,8 (30211)   15,454
15          64. Friedli Regula         69 Luzern                 2:57.22,7     36.28,7  (5447)   14,272
05        1335. Fuchs Beat             76 Luzern                 3:30.44,8   1:26.46,9 (51448)   12,013
04         113. Fuchser Beat           71 Luzern                 2:26.24,4     22.14,8 (40215)   17,292
03         856. Fuchser Heinz          73 Luzern                 2:22.46,5     32.19,3 (31177)   17,732
02         116. Gander Urs             53 Luzern                 1:49.46,4     10.35,4 (20198)   23,062
15         290. Geppert Birgit         70 Luzern                 3:28.29,0   1:07.35,0  (5466)   12,143
05        2203. Gisler Erwin           56 Luzern                 4:19.23,2   2:15.25,3 (50260)    9,760
15         217. Gisler Helga           59 Luzern                 3:20.28,4     59.34,4  (5079)   12,628
05        1801. Glanzmann Peter        74 Luzern                 3:51.45,7   1:47.47,8 (52960)   10,923
05        1471. Gmür Peter             69 Luzern                 3:36.28,3   1:32.30,4 (50267)   11,695
05        2286. Halter Josef           37 Luzern                 4:26.31,7   2:22.33,8 (51589)    9,498
05        1490. Heimgartner Beat       61 Luzern                 3:37.15,3   1:33.17,4 (51615)   11,653
04        1564. Hicklin Jost           40 Luzern                 3:13.02,7   1:08.53,1 (40303)   13,114
01         341. Hildbrand Markus       65 Luzern                 1:45.43,5     16.42,4   (687)   23,946
04        1276. Hodgkinson Alan        59 Luzern                 3:02.35,7     58.26,1 (40308)   13,865
03         135. Holzer Urs             62 Luzern                 2:05.58,4     15.31,2 (31324)   20,097
03         772. Huber Benjamin         80 Luzern                 2:20.54,8     30.27,6 (31332)   17,966
03        1804. Huber Noldi            44 Luzern                 2:42.14,8     51.47,6 (31336)   15,604
14         178. Huber Sarah            76 Luzern                 2:51.58,8     35.34,8  (4296)   14,720
15         425. Hug Caroline           76 Luzern                 3:45.20,9   1:24.26,9  (5110)   11,234
04         670. Hug Paul               42 Luzern                 2:45.01,3     40.51,7 (40320)   15,341
03         478. Hunkeler Urs           57 Luzern                 2:15.36,7     25.09,5 (30352)   18,668
03        1312. Hüsser Toni            64 Luzern                 2:31.15,4     40.48,2 (31348)   16,737
15         168. Ineichen Denise        73 Luzern                 3:14.04,0     53.10,0  (5112)   13,045
13          31. Isenschmid Karin       85 Luzern                 2:15.02,1     11.12,8  (3037)   18,748
01           7. Isenschmid Marco       83 Luzern                 1:32.30,1      3.29,0   (469)   27,369
01         254. Isenschmid Reto        82 Luzern                 1:43.21,7     14.20,6   (470)   24,493
03         203. Isenschmid Werner      53 Luzern                 2:08.14,6     17.47,4 (30360)   19,741
14         150. Isler Sandra           69 Luzern                 2:48.21,0     31.57,0  (4071)   15,038
03         990. Jauch Erhard           61 Luzern                 2:25.23,6     34.56,4 (31368)   17,412
04        1709. Johann Sacha           72 Luzern                 3:21.56,2   1:17.46,6 (41293)   12,537
05        1703. Jost Urs               72 Luzern                 3:47.31,3   1:43.33,4 (51760)   11,127
05         999. Kessler Marcel         72 Luzern                 3:16.35,2   1:12.37,3 (52881)   12,878
01         384. Koller David           74 Luzern                 1:47.19,3     18.18,2   (717)   23,589
03        1781. Krieg Jakob            39 Luzern                 2:41.30,0     51.02,8 (31439)   15,676
13         264. Krummenacher Eva-Maria 80 Luzern                 2:44.44,7     40.55,4  (3321)   15,367
03        1469. Krummenacher Jules     47 Luzern                 2:34.22,5     43.55,3 (30425)   16,399
05         843. Kuhn Bernhard          70 Luzern                 3:08.56,1   1:04.58,2 (51873)   13,399
05        1644. Küttel Stefan          75 Luzern                 3:44.42,4   1:40.44,5 (51896)   11,266
05        1907. Leuthner Jörg          66 Luzern                 3:57.08,0   1:53.10,1 (50452)   10,676
04         263. Lötscher Paul          45 Luzern                 2:33.24,2     29.14,6 (41394)   16,503
05        1920. Martinez Victor        74 Luzern                 3:57.59,6   1:54.01,7 (52002)   10,637
02        1573. Meyer Urs              48 Luzern                 2:16.14,1     37.03,1 (20389)   18,583
12          20. Müller Gabi            74 Luzern                 1:55.19,6     11.25,3  (2100)   21,952
02        1096. Ott Ralph              61 Luzern                 2:07.06,7     27.55,7 (21341)   19,917
04         771. Perl Gian              48 Luzern                 2:48.14,2     44.04,6 (41538)   15,048
13         301. Perl Niculina          80 Luzern                 2:54.36,1     50.46,8  (3237)   14,499
05        1043. Ragonesi Rinaldo       58 Luzern                 3:18.17,4   1:14.19,5 (52231)   12,767
14         225. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                 2:55.51,0     39.27,0  (4387)   14,396
02        1579. Renggli Markus         65 Luzern                 2:16.19,6     37.08,6 (21401)   18,570
05         738. Rinderknecht Herbert   69 Luzern                 3:03.41,8     59.43,9 (52264)   13,781
14         185. Roos Rita              73 Luzern                 2:52.17,9     35.53,9  (4401)   14,693
04        1423. Röösli Robert          39 Luzern                 3:08.00,9   1:03.51,3 (41618)   13,465
14          25. Schärer Franziska      71 Luzern                 2:32.16,1     15.52,1  (4109)   16,626
05        1895. Schätzle Raoul         75 Luzern                 3:56.26,1   1:52.28,2 (52353)   10,707
12          63. Schmid Claudia         83 Luzern                 2:04.08,3     20.14,0  (2022)   20,394
04         914. Schmid Roland          35 Luzern                 2:52.30,2     48.20,6 (40618)   14,676
02        1543. Schnyder Martin        52 Luzern                 2:15.30,6     36.19,6 (20504)   18,682
05        2568. Schorno Hansruedi      49 Luzern                 4:56.14,0   2:52.16,1 (50715)    8,546
03         984. Schubiger Stefan       71 Luzern                 2:25.19,5     34.52,3 (30679)   17,420
05        1188. Schürmann Klaus        44 Luzern                 3:24.34,6   1:20.36,7 (52427)   12,375
04         846. Schürmann Patrick      77 Luzern                 2:50.30,8     46.21,2 (40640)   14,847
15         441. Schwegler Cornelia     71 Luzern                 3:47.03,7   1:26.09,7  (5802)   11,149
05        1446. Schwegler Toni         47 Luzern                 3:35.40,1   1:31.42,2 (52433)   11,738
05        1739. Schwöbel Eckhard       39 Luzern                 3:49.09,7   1:45.11,8 (50726)   11,047
02         364. Sidler Andreas         65 Luzern                 1:55.10,4     15.59,4 (20528)   21,981
03         997. Signer Bernhard        74 Luzern                 2:25.35,3     35.08,1 (31865)   17,389
04        1661. Signer Walter          47 Luzern                 3:18.30,5   1:14.20,9 (40013)   12,753
02        1037. Spöring Thomas         57 Luzern                 2:06.16,5     27.05,5 (21554)   20,049
04         758. Stalder Matthias       74 Luzern                 2:48.01,8     43.52,2 (40669)   15,066
04        1158. Steiger Jörg           70 Luzern                 2:58.47,1     54.37,5 (40671)   14,160
02        1258. Stocker Philipp        72 Luzern                 2:09.44,2     30.33,2 (21574)   19,514
05        1851. Trutmann Adrian        67 Luzern                 3:54.36,9   1:50.39,0 (52612)   10,790
02         855. Udvardi Patrick        65 Luzern                 2:03.26,8     24.15,8 (20587)   20,508
02        1189. Ulrich Josef           65 Luzern                 2:08.39,1     29.28,1 (20588)   19,678
15         672. von Holzen Simone      69 Luzern                 4:32.17,2   2:11.23,2  (5246)    9,297
05         407. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                 2:49.25,6     45.27,7 (52716)   14,942
05         520. Winkler Urs            64 Luzern                 2:54.45,7     50.47,8 (50898)   14,486
03         474. Ziegler Joachim        73 Luzern                 2:15.32,4     25.05,2 (32088)   18,678
05        2364. Ziegler Marc           76 Luzern                 4:34.19,3   2:30.21,4 (52781)    9,228
02        1719. Zweifel Werner         37 Luzern                 2:22.39,0     43.28,0 (21744)   17,747
03         932. Dudle Martin           67 Luzern 5               2:24.15,9     33.48,7 (30169)   17,548
03          73. Moser Markus           64 Luzern 14              2:03.19,2     12.52,0 (30511)   20,529
13         202. Hiller Roniger  Nicole 73 Lyss                   2:35.47,3     31.58,0  (3176)   16,250
04         942. Koch Rudolf            42 Lyss                   2:53.02,8     48.53,2 (40362)   14,630
04         465. Schneider Hansruedi    52 Lyss                   2:39.02,7     34.53,1 (41695)   15,918

Total 438



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.