35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         483. Bühlmann Michaela      72 Kägiswil               3:29.13,4   1:12.49,4  (4023)   12,100
02        1761. Hessler Thomas         67 Kägiswil               2:28.15,4     49.04,4 (20259)   17,076
03        1456. Seiler Niklaus         67 Kägiswil               2:34.10,1     43.42,9 (31861)   16,421
03        1084. von Moos Kurt          62 Kägiswil               2:27.13,0     36.45,8 (30770)   17,197
05        2533. Linder Rolf            48 Kaiseraugst            4:52.40,2   2:48.42,3 (51933)    8,650
05        2467. Lützelschwab Daniel    63 Kaiseraugst            4:43.46,2   2:39.48,3 (50475)    8,921
05        2468. Michel René            61 Kaiseraugst            4:43.48,2   2:39.50,3 (52067)    8,920
03        1682. Amsler Klaus           54 Kaisten                2:39.11,6     48.44,4 (30855)   15,903
05        1194. Siebenhaar Christian   61 Kaisten                3:24.53,5   1:20.55,6 (52453)   12,356
04        1775. Siegrist Michael       56 Kaisten                3:27.00,3   1:22.50,7 (41743)   12,230
03        1993. Winter Ulrich          59 Kaisten                2:50.22,2     59.55,0 (32055)   14,860
03         311. Bhend Stefan           63 Kallnach               2:11.22,9     20.55,7 (30075)   19,269
02        1465. Mühlethaler Heinz      75 Kaltacker              2:13.42,6     34.31,6 (21296)   18,934
05        2104. Widmer Manfred         72 Kaltacker              4:10.05,0   2:06.07,1 (52720)   10,123
05        2038. Aebi Gerhard           76 Kaltbrunn              4:05.57,2   2:01.59,3 (50947)   10,293
03        1353. Bohler Paul            48 Kaltbrunn              2:31.56,0     41.28,8 (30958)   16,663
03          72. Hofstetter Martin      61 Kaltbrunn              2:03.16,5     12.49,3 (32211)   20,537
02        1282. Ronner Anton           60 Kaltbrunn              2:10.02,4     30.51,4 (20460)   19,468
04         171. Zahner Martin          61 Kaltbrunn              2:30.01,4     25.51,8 (40787)   16,875
05         752. Grossen Hansjürg       63 Kandergrund            3:04.22,1   1:00.24,2 (51546)   13,731
15         100. Grossen Monika         73 Kandergrund            3:04.11,7     43.17,7  (5492)   13,744
02         549. Egger Adolf            49 Kandersteg             1:58.10,8     18.59,8 (20881)   21,422
02         900. Egger Christian        46 Kandersteg             2:04.10,8     24.59,8 (20882)   20,387
02         503. Egger Silvan           78 Kandersteg             1:57.22,9     18.11,9 (20147)   21,568
13          95. Eggimann Claudine      53 Kandersteg             2:24.04,0     20.14,7  (3140)   17,573
03         919. Franzke Matthew        77 Kandersteg             2:24.00,1     33.32,9 (31155)   17,581
02         674. Holzer Alfred          41 Kandersteg             2:00.30,4     21.19,4 (20270)   21,008
04         339. Jenzer Sancho          73 Kandersteg             2:35.55,9     31.46,3 (41291)   16,235
15          71. Künzi Stefanie         86 Kandersteg             2:59.03,4     38.09,4  (5612)   14,139
04         741. Künzi Ulrich           52 Kandersteg             2:47.33,4     43.23,8 (41365)   15,109
15         118. Ogi Andrea             80 Kandersteg             3:07.57,7     47.03,7  (5702)   13,469
02         675. Ogi Rudolf             49 Kandersteg             2:00.31,0     21.20,0 (21334)   21,007
05         555. Schneider Peter        68 Kandersteg             2:55.43,0     51.45,1 (52400)   14,407
12          92. Tschumi Esther         73 Kandersteg             2:12.08,2     28.13,9  (2130)   19,159
02         847. Tschumi Felix          71 Kandersteg             2:03.18,3     24.07,3 (21620)   20,532
05        1235. Hunziker Heinz         60 Kappel SO              3:26.41,4   1:22.43,5 (51698)   12,248
05        2695. Rauber Cornel          32 Kappel SO              5:34.28,6   3:30.30,7 (50632)    7,569
05        1502. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum          3:37.32,8   1:33.34,9 (51294)   11,637
04         515. Elmiger Hans Peter     45 Kastanienbaum          2:41.12,5     37.02,9 (41050)   15,704
05         668. Elmiger Marius         84 Kastanienbaum          3:01.08,5     57.10,6 (51339)   13,976
04         754. Mühlemann Hans-Rudolf  52 Kehrsatz               2:47.53,2     43.43,6 (41483)   15,079
02         678. Schmid Samuel          59 Kehrsatz               2:00.32,3     21.21,3 (21490)   21,003
02         958. Staub Andri            65 Kehrsatz               2:05.12,5     26.01,5 (20553)   20,219
04         840. Stauffer Urs           47 Kernenried             2:50.19,6     46.10,0 (41771)   14,863
03         826. Bättig Ruedi           51 Kerns                  2:21.58,1     31.30,9 (30898)   17,832
15         216. Bucheli Damaris        82 Kerns                  3:20.14,3     59.20,3  (5031)   12,643
04        1611. Durrer Alois           60 Kerns                  3:15.15,8   1:11.06,2 (41032)   12,965
04        1015. Egger Ruedi            64 Kerns                  2:54.44,4     50.34,8 (40158)   14,488
03         798. Flück Remo             72 Kerns                  2:21.29,3     31.02,1 (30214)   17,893
03         282. Kathriner Sepp         59 Kerns                  2:10.44,0     20.16,8 (31391)   19,365
03        2059. Kellenberger Heinrich  35 Kerns                  2:56.19,0   1:05.51,8 (31396)   14,358
03         687. Roethlin Gerhard       54 Kerns                  2:19.22,2     28.55,0 (31744)   18,165
03         329. Schuler Philipp        76 Kerns                  2:11.57,0     21.29,8 (30682)   19,186
01         240. Vogler Hans            48 Kerns                  1:43.04,6     14.03,5   (836)   24,561
02        1084. Waldvogel Cornel       66 Kerns                  2:06.55,1     27.44,1 (21813)   19,947
04        1014. Tüscher Eduard         49 Kerzers                2:54.39,4     50.29,8 (40726)   14,495
05        2318. Schramm Werner         31 Kesswil                4:29.48,6   2:25.50,7 (50010)    9,383
04        1624. Steiner Max            44 Kesswil                3:15.51,7   1:11.42,1 (41774)   12,925
04         690. Graf Urs               52 Kilchberg              2:45.51,2     41.41,6 (40258)   15,264
14         221. Heck Claudia           72 Kilchberg              2:55.21,1     38.57,1  (4281)   14,437
03        1112. Heck Jürgen            59 Kilchberg              2:27.30,1     37.02,9 (30318)   17,163
05        2518. Herzog Hugo            24 Kilchberg              4:50.10,1   2:46.12,2 (50327)    8,724
04          24. Kamm Patrick           70 Kilchberg              2:19.09,5     14.59,9 (41310)   18,192
15         667. Nägeli Esther          62 Kilchberg              4:30.21,7   2:09.27,7  (5174)    9,364
05         667. Süess Hansjörg         73 Kilchberg              3:01.07,6     57.09,7 (52970)   13,977
19           8. Walder Suzanne         37 Kilchberg              3:02.51,4     43.43,8  (7158)      ---
04         456. Bussmann Fabian        76 Kilchberg ZH           2:38.49,4     34.39,8 (40962)   15,940
04        1183. Cottier Philippe       67 Kilchberg ZH           2:59.33,2     55.23,6 (40130)   14,099
03        1181. Dreher Urs             67 Kilchberg ZH           2:28.54,5     38.27,3 (31087)   17,001
04        1248. Heeb Andreas           57 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.43,9     57.34,3 (40291)   13,930
15         294. Humbel-Schnurrenberger 61 Kilchberg ZH           3:29.25,7   1:08.31,7  (5554)   12,088
15         272. Moser Sandra           67 Kilchberg ZH           3:25.42,8   1:04.48,8  (5674)   12,306
03        1738. Schmitt Jürgen         71 Kilchberg ZH           2:40.21,9     49.54,7 (30666)   15,787
03         937. Schnurrenberger Daniel 65 Kilchberg ZH           2:24.24,9     33.57,7 (31835)   17,530
03        1559. Sigg Daniel            60 Kilchberg ZH           2:36.27,7     46.00,5 (30697)   16,180
04        1597. Steiner Ueli           65 Kilchberg ZH           3:14.20,4   1:10.10,8 (40678)   13,027
03         416. Unger Stephan          52 Kilchberg ZH           2:13.51,4     23.24,2 (31967)   18,913
03         566. Lansel Nicola          64 Killwangen             2:17.22,8     26.55,6 (30438)   18,428
13         305. Häberling Maja         57 Kindhausen AG          2:56.42,1     52.52,8  (3032)   14,327
03        2060. Häberling René         42 Kindhausen/bergd.      2:56.42,4   1:06.15,2 (30294)   14,327
04        1481. Bellwald Jakob         52 Kippel                 3:10.30,2   1:06.20,6 (40058)   13,289
04         393. Jaggi Ambros           69 Kippel                 2:37.19,1     33.09,5 (40334)   16,092
03        1574. Murmann Josef          54 Kippel                 2:36.54,0     46.26,8 (31611)   16,135
03        1680. Rieder Walter          49 Kippel                 2:39.10,0     48.42,8 (31728)   15,905
04         168. Seeberger Hans         60 Kippel                 2:29.44,2     25.34,6 (41729)   16,907
03         461. Weiss Walter           53 Kirchberg              2:15.07,3     24.40,1 (30788)   18,736
03         105. Nufer Gian-Reto        70 Kirchberg SG           2:04.51,8     14.24,6 (30553)   20,275
04         345. Roost Thomas           72 Kirchberg SG           2:36.08,2     31.58,6 (40569)   16,214
05        2402. Thoma Richard          73 Kirchberg SG           4:37.26,0   2:33.28,1 (52580)    9,125
03         867. Truog Rico             50 Kirchberg SG           2:22.58,3     32.31,1 (30749)   17,707
04         874. Indermühle Jürg        45 Kirchdorf              2:51.30,5     47.20,9 (41275)   14,761
01         351. Künzler Jürg           58 Kirchdorf              1:46.12,9     17.11,8   (482)   23,835
04        1596. Schlapbach Hansueli    29 Kirchdorf              3:14.18,5   1:10.08,9 (40014)   13,029
02         494. Zysset Urs             58 Kirchdorf              1:57.19,6     18.08,6 (21746)   21,578
02        1547. Zysset Urs             55 Kirchdorf              2:15.35,3     36.24,3 (21745)   18,671
05        1501. Lohschelder Dieter     34 Kirchdorf AG           3:37.29,5   1:33.31,6 (50466)   11,640
02         214. Hollenstein Werner     66 Kleinandelfingen       1:52.06,2     12.55,2 (21077)   22,583
04         181. Berchtold Remo         68 Kleinteil              2:30.24,0     26.14,4 (40876)   16,833
04        1776. Gubser Boris           71 Kleinwangen            3:27.20,9   1:23.11,3 (40267)   12,209
15         320. Ernst Brigitte         64 Klingnau               3:33.01,3   1:12.07,3  (5058)   11,884
02        1583. Ernst Felix            63 Klingnau               2:16.29,5     37.18,5 (20159)   18,548
05        1708. Ernst Walter           52 Klingnau               3:47.45,8   1:43.47,9 (51353)   11,115
02         564. Lüthi Hans             49 Klingnau               1:58.24,5     19.13,5 (20360)   21,381
03        1977. Obrist Max             43 Klingnau               2:49.07,1     58.39,9 (31647)   14,969
15         552. Schleuniger Irmgard    69 Klingnau               4:02.19,4   1:41.25,4  (5097)   10,447
05        2347. Schleuniger Marcel     28 Klingnau               4:32.31,9   2:28.34,0 (52376)    9,289
05          54. Bardill Christian      66 Klosters               2:24.37,9     20.40,0 (51018)   17,504
10          11. Boner Seraina          82 Klosters               1:37.49,0      5.27,4    (14)   25,882
04         421. Brudermann Thomas      71 Klosters               2:38.01,8     33.52,2 (40946)   16,020
05        1246. Dekker Jean-Pierre     72 Klosters               3:26.53,7   1:22.55,8 (51270)   12,236
05         434. Egger Peter A.         62 Klosters               2:50.47,8     46.49,9 (51329)   14,822
02         163. Giger Roman            68 Klosters               1:51.03,9     11.52,9 (21851)   22,794
12           6. Gruber Seraina         70 Klosters               1:50.28,2      6.33,9  (2063)   22,917
15         554. Gujan Andrea           75 Klosters               4:02.51,5   1:41.57,5  (5497)   10,424
13         116. Guler Cornelia         82 Klosters               2:27.22,4     23.33,1  (3164)   17,178
02        1094. Guler René             72 Klosters               2:07.05,0     27.54,0 (21771)   19,921
15         254. Guler Sibyll           75 Klosters               3:23.47,1   1:02.53,1  (5498)   12,423
15          13. Hanselmann Annina      70 Klosters               2:39.50,8     18.56,8  (5517)   15,838
02        1592. Hartmann Jack          48 Klosters               2:16.39,0     37.28,0 (21040)   18,526
05         496. Hew Christian          62 Klosters               2:53.38,6     49.40,7 (51640)   14,579
05        1899. Hodel Fredy            58 Klosters               3:56.46,5   1:52.48,6 (52876)   10,692
15          33. Hofer Anna-Regula      58 Klosters               2:50.18,9     29.24,9  (5542)   14,864
15          66. Höllrigl Martina       77 Klosters               2:58.30,5     37.36,5  (5546)   14,182
15          77. Jecklin Yvonne         80 Klosters               3:00.46,2     39.52,2  (5567)   14,005
15          34. Kaufmann Daniela       75 Klosters               2:50.22,9     29.28,9  (5126)   14,858
03        2051. Klucker Christian      44 Klosters               2:54.49,3   1:04.22,1 (30407)   14,481
12          78. Kraft Claudia          66 Klosters               2:08.58,6     25.04,3  (2083)   19,629
02         912. Kraft Harald           63 Klosters               2:04.26,1     25.15,1 (21169)   20,345
03        1860. Müller Andrea          54 Klosters               2:44.11,0     53.43,8 (30517)   15,419
13         129. Pasina Silvia          67 Klosters               2:28.48,5     24.59,2  (3234)   17,013
04          29. Plaz Reto              52 Klosters               2:19.38,4     15.28,8 (41560)   18,130
02        1388. Reidt Andres           61 Klosters               2:12.13,1     33.02,1 (21395)   19,147
03         216. Schmid Andreas         78 Klosters               2:08.38,6     18.11,4 (30657)   19,679
01         414. Schorro Andri          77 Klosters               1:48.02,6     19.01,5   (938)   23,432
01         195. Schorro Roman          76 Klosters               1:41.53,0     12.51,9   (801)   24,849
01         385. Schorro Ruedi          46 Klosters               1:47.20,4     18.19,3   (802)   23,585
13          32. Schorro Vreni          47 Klosters               2:15.21,9     11.32,6  (3268)   18,702
14         476. Stahel Françoise       37 Klosters               3:28.44,0   1:12.20,0  (4001)   12,128
15          74. Steiger Grit           76 Klosters               3:00.05,1     39.11,1  (5837)   14,058
05         832. Wandfluh Kurt          68 Klosters               3:08.33,4   1:04.35,5 (53083)   13,426
05        1001. Weber Werner           69 Klosters               3:16.36,1   1:12.38,2 (52685)   12,877
03        1100. Wetter Thomas          70 Klosters               2:27.25,8     36.58,6 (32029)   17,172
01         434. Wilhelm Christian      60 Klosters               1:49.01,0     19.59,9   (564)   23,223
13         232. Bernet Georgette       62 Klosters Dorf          2:39.57,5     36.08,2  (3099)   15,827
02         543. Isliker Hansruedi      62 Klosters Dorf          1:58.02,9     18.51,9 (20283)   21,446
03         242. Jann Beat              76 Klosters Dorf          2:09.23,4     18.56,2 (31365)   19,566
05        1389. Manser Gebhard         64 Klosters Dorf          3:32.52,5   1:28.54,6 (51977)   11,892
02        1561. Niggli Andris          81 Klosters Dorf          2:15.53,8     36.42,8 (20407)   18,629
02        1681. Schmid Jöri            48 Klosters Dorf          2:20.29,5     41.18,5 (20495)   18,020
13         228. Schneider Barbara      59 Klosters Dorf          2:39.21,4     35.32,1  (3265)   15,887
03         571. Schneider Dennis       56 Klosters Dorf          2:17.25,5     26.58,3 (31826)   18,422
03         560. Bitterlin Urs          83 Kloten                 2:17.19,5     26.52,3 (30083)   18,435
03         443. Hueskes Horst          43 Kloten                 2:14.30,3     24.03,1 (31337)   18,822
02         436. Mayenzet Didier        73 Kloten                 1:56.26,6     17.15,6 (21261)   21,741
01         444. Morf Ueli              60 Kloten                 1:49.24,5     20.23,4   (500)   23,139
05        2510. Ten Sijthoff Jaap      40 Kloten                 4:49.08,9   2:45.11,0 (50804)    8,755
15         183. Zollinger Doris        57 Kloten                 3:14.57,2     54.03,2  (5964)   12,986
05        1586. Marty Kilian           79 Knonau                 3:41.57,6   1:37.59,7 (53127)   11,406
01         494. Fehlmann Willi         60 Kollbrunn              1:58.10,8     29.09,7   (863)   21,422
03         780. Schoch Stefan          78 Kollbrunn              2:21.05,7     30.38,5 (32150)   17,943
05         269. Frei Patrick           72 Kölliken               2:42.24,0     38.26,1 (50240)   15,589
04        1230. Lüscher Ueli           53 Köniz                  3:01.07,8     56.58,2 (40421)   13,977
05        2727. Schneider Markus       49 Köniz                  5:50.58,0   3:47.00,1 (50709)    7,213
05        2716. Wälchli Max            27 Köniz                  5:46.31,2   3:42.33,3 (50860)    7,306
02        1409. Dolder Christian       37 Konolfingen            2:12.29,8     33.18,8 (20868)   19,107
14         524. Dolder Marianne        39 Konolfingen            3:48.06,6   1:31.42,6  (4218)   11,098
03        2078. Liechti Franz          50 Konolfingen            3:02.24,5   1:11.57,3 (31491)   13,879
02         837. Rufer Beat             74 Konolfingen            2:03.01,1     23.50,1 (21436)   20,579
01         344. Vuille Thomas          59 Konolfingen            1:45.49,8     16.48,7   (839)   23,922
03        1388. Wittwer Ueli           66 Konolfingen            2:32.49,6     42.22,4 (32160)   16,565
05        2289. Bättig Peter           61 Kottwil                4:26.42,5   2:22.44,6 (50048)    9,492
02         890. Luginbühl Martin       63 Krattigen              2:04.01,1     24.50,1 (21229)   20,413
02         155. Jakob Christian        84 Krauchthal             1:50.51,6     11.40,6 (21106)   22,836
13         188. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal             2:34.24,8     30.35,5  (3185)   16,395
02         383. Jakob Ulrich           56 Krauchthal             1:55.25,8     16.14,8 (21107)   21,932
05        2283. Deplazes Guido         37 Kreuzlingen            4:26.19,1   2:22.21,2 (50174)    9,506
05        2445. Franceschini Viktor    42 Kreuzlingen            4:41.13,9   2:37.16,0 (50237)    9,002
05         284. Lang Bruno             66 Kreuzlingen            2:43.20,1     39.22,2 (51903)   15,500
04         968. Lehmann Peter          68 Kreuzlingen            2:53.32,2     49.22,6 (40404)   14,588
05        2085. Schär Hanspeter        45 Kreuzlingen            4:08.56,4   2:04.58,5 (50685)   10,169
04        1890. Schiess Pascal         78 Kreuzlingen            3:57.32,3   1:53.22,7 (42164)   10,658
05        2048. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 4:06.24,9   2:02.27,0 (50049)   10,274
03        1073. Baumgartner Werner     62 Kriens                 2:27.03,3     36.36,1 (30904)   17,216
05         966. Becker Peter           41 Kriens                 3:14.38,8   1:10.40,9 (51042)   13,006
02         863. Bieri Stephan          76 Kriens                 2:03.35,1     24.24,1 (20721)   20,485
03        1707. Boos Matthias          65 Kriens                 2:39.42,9     49.15,7 (30967)   15,851
03           7. Bucheli Werner         68 Kriens                 1:55.57,9      5.30,7 (32258)   21,831
05          62. Bucher René            72 Kriens                 2:25.51,5     21.53,6 (51154)   17,357
05         431. Durrer Lukas           76 Kriens                 2:50.45,2     46.47,3 (51315)   14,826
05        1148. Duss Erwin             35 Kriens                 3:23.09,5   1:19.11,6 (51317)   12,461
04         115. Fuchser Martin         68 Kriens                 2:26.29,1     22.19,5 (40216)   17,282
03        1816. Günter Urs             52 Kriens                 2:42.31,3     52.04,1 (30290)   15,577
03         765. Jauch Edy              64 Kriens                 2:20.41,3     30.14,1 (31367)   17,995
02        1609. Jenny Josef            42 Kriens                 2:17.03,1     37.52,1 (21110)   18,472
03        1652. Käppeli Niklaus        41 Kriens                 2:38.32,2     48.05,0 (31384)   15,969
02        1680. Kiser Max              65 Kriens                 2:20.27,6     41.16,6 (20316)   18,024
12          99. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                 2:15.45,9     31.51,6  (2084)   18,647
03          22. Landolt Daniel         77 Kriens                 1:58.39,3      8.12,1 (30435)   21,336
02        1488. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                 2:14.10,8     34.59,8 (20349)   18,867
05         726. Leiprecht Hubert       67 Kriens                 3:03.15,7     59.17,8 (51922)   13,814
03        2027. Lipp Bruno             59 Kriens                 2:51.56,5   1:01.29,3 (31499)   14,724
03         751. Lustenberger Andy      66 Kriens                 2:20.31,2     30.04,0 (31514)   18,016
03         797. Mächler Erich          60 Kriens                 2:21.28,4     31.01,2 (31517)   17,895
01         217. Marbacher Bruno        65 Kriens                 1:42.28,2     13.27,1   (491)   24,706
15         173. Marti Lore             74 Kriens                 3:14.15,9     53.21,9  (5658)   13,032
01         239. Rügsegger Fredi        58 Kriens                 1:43.04,3     14.03,2   (781)   24,562
05        2756. Ryffel Hans            23 Kriens                 6:09.30,0   4:05.32,1 (50668)    6,851
05        1433. Schacher Roman         74 Kriens                 3:34.55,5   1:30.57,6 (52954)   11,779
03         896. Schäfer Marco          70 Kriens                 2:23.29,3     33.02,1 (30642)   17,643
05        2597. Schällibaum Thomas     74 Kriens                 5:02.54,5   2:58.56,6 (52351)    8,357
05        2598. Sidler André           77 Kriens                 5:02.56,2   2:58.58,3 (52451)    8,357
05        2599. Sidler Rolf            77 Kriens                 5:02.57,7   2:58.59,8 (52452)    8,356
05        2576. Sinagl Jan             52 Kriens                 4:58.21,2   2:54.23,3 (50741)    8,485
04         882. Stalder Andy           72 Kriens                 2:51.43,4     47.33,8 (41766)   14,742
05        2544. Werneburg Michael      72 Kriens                 4:53.51,4   2:49.53,5 (52707)    8,615
02        1555. Zimmermann Beat        75 Kriens                 2:15.48,0     36.37,0 (20634)   18,642
01          79. Zürcher Markus         68 Kriens                 1:37.57,9      8.56,8   (570)   25,842
01         355. Arnold Robert          52 Kriessern              1:46.19,1     17.18,0   (579)   23,812
02          64. Dietsche Mathias       54 Kriessern              1:47.31,5      8.20,5 (21856)   23,545
02        1045. Spiess Roland          65 Kriessern              2:06.20,6     27.09,6 (21552)   20,038
15         593. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 4:11.12,2   1:50.18,2  (5346)   10,078
14         232. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                 2:56.47,6     40.23,6  (4141)   14,320
15         266. Wickli Heidi           81 Krinau                 3:24.48,9   1:03.54,9  (5907)   12,360
03        1766. Wickli Jakob           42 Krinau                 2:41.06,9     50.39,7 (32033)   15,713
02         761. Wickli Jakob Andreas   76 Krinau                 2:02.03,1     22.52,1 (21683)   20,742
03         661. Wickli Matthias        73 Krinau                 2:19.01,0     28.33,8 (32034)   18,211
04        1577. Brändle Franz          61 Kronbühl               3:13.39,0   1:09.29,4 (40935)   13,073
04         177. Nussmüller Ivo         72 Kronbühl               2:30.15,5     26.05,9 (41516)   16,848
01         267. Rieser Marcel          60 Kronbühl               1:43.43,6     14.42,5   (514)   24,407
02        1378. Sutter Mark            79 Kronbühl               2:12.03,7     32.52,7 (20572)   19,170
03         690. Sutter Reto            82 Kronbühl               2:19.25,8     28.58,6 (30730)   18,157
03        1257. Sutter Ruedi           52 Kronbühl               2:30.29,4     40.02,2 (30731)   16,823
05        2477. Weinert Bernd          54 Kronbühl               4:44.51,2   2:40.53,3 (52693)    8,887
14         349. Frey-Wick Rita         60 Krummenau              3:10.33,4     54.09,4  (4245)   13,285
04        1001. Wittenwiler Heinz      59 Krummenau              2:54.10,8     50.01,2 (41912)   14,534
01         368. Conrad Jürg            56 Küblis                 1:46.38,2     17.37,1   (435)   23,741
14         229. Graessli Charlotte     58 Küblis                 2:56.17,4     39.53,4  (4052)   14,360
14         103. Forrer Rosa            56 Kuesnacht              2:42.02,7     25.38,7  (4242)   15,623
06         ---  Schmid Eugen           45 Kuesnacht                  -----       ----- (30659)      ---
13          36. Schmid-Keller Silvia   53 Kuesnacht              2:15.29,4     11.40,1  (3067)   18,685
03        1960. Eggenschwiler Bruno    48 Kuessnacht A/r         2:48.24,1     57.56,9 (30180)   15,033
03        1958. Eicher Urs             46 Künten                 2:48.13,5     57.46,3 (31109)   15,049
04        1513. Frischkopf Richard     43 Küsnacht               3:11.18,8   1:07.09,2 (40209)   13,233
05         337. Hossli Reto            64 Küsnacht               2:45.37,9     41.40,0 (51677)   15,285
13         164. Kallay Silvia          61 Küsnacht               2:32.09,4     28.20,1  (3315)   16,638
05         910. Lang Niklaus           63 Küsnacht               3:12.51,2   1:08.53,3 (51906)   13,127
05         328. Strässler Dominique    80 Küsnacht               2:45.12,6     41.14,7 (52539)   15,324
04         140. Thorens Pascal         67 Küsnacht               2:27.51,0     23.41,4 (41822)   17,123
05        1016. Witschi Oliver         72 Küsnacht               3:17.21,4   1:13.23,5 (50899)   12,828
05        1116. Bühlmann Ernst         43 Küsnacht ZH            3:21.29,4   1:17.31,5 (51162)   12,564
03         599. Dangel Mark            59 Küsnacht ZH            2:17.51,0     27.23,8 (31054)   18,365
03         535. Feldmann Urs           56 Küsnacht ZH            2:16.52,2     26.25,0 (31133)   18,497
14          58. Kühnlein Carola        77 Küsnacht ZH            2:36.47,2     20.23,2  (4324)   16,147
04        1129. Messerer Beat          49 Küsnacht ZH            2:57.52,6     53.43,0 (40449)   14,232
14          66. Messerer Karin         60 Küsnacht ZH            2:37.22,3     20.58,3  (4091)   16,087
05        1192. Parenti Alessandro     57 Küsnacht ZH            3:24.51,4   1:20.53,5 (52165)   12,358
05         920. Peter Martin           66 Küsnacht ZH            3:13.13,6   1:09.15,7 (50608)   13,102
13         120. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH            2:27.51,2     24.01,9  (3257)   17,123
03        1412. Schmid Peter           59 Küsnacht ZH            2:33.21,1     42.53,9 (30661)   16,509
04         330. Schmid Urs             66 Küsnacht ZH            2:35.34,3     31.24,7 (40620)   16,273
15         253. Staub Bisang Mirjam    69 Küsnacht ZH            3:23.45,9   1:02.51,9  (5962)   12,424
05        2750. Tibaldi Benito         33 Küsnacht ZH            6:04.47,8   4:00.49,9 (52587)    6,940
04         697. Weinmann Erwin         38 Küsnacht ZH            2:46.06,0     41.56,4 (40763)   15,242
03        1011. Wiederkehr Urs         65 Küsnacht ZH            2:25.49,9     35.22,7 (32039)   17,360
02         616. Bachmann Beat          78 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:59.33,3     20.22,3 (20033)   21,176
05         184. Bachmann Pius          81 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:38.05,0     34.07,1 (51000)   16,014
03         199. Christen Werner        37 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:08.11,3     17.44,1 (31034)   19,749
05        1303. Dober Philipp          81 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:29.03,9   1:25.06,0 (51296)   12,109
03        1163. Eggenschwiler Bruno Ju 73 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:28.29,3     38.02,1 (31101)   17,049
15         462. Hodel Daisy            53 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:49.01,9   1:28.07,9  (5539)   11,053
05        1438. Hodel Hansueli         50 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:35.11,1   1:31.13,2 (50336)   11,765
05        1152. Hodel Wädi             58 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:23.15,2   1:19.17,3 (51650)   12,455
14         275. Hofer Margareta        51 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:01.41,1     45.17,1  (4063)   13,934
03        1779. Hofer Markus           44 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:41.28,8     51.01,6 (30336)   15,678
02          41. Schürmann Arno         75 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:46.16,6      7.05,6 (21524)   23,821
05        1575. Trutmann Markus        ?? Küssnacht am Rigi      3:41.28,1   1:37.30,2 (50826)   11,431
03        1049. Weiss Anton            44 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:26.36,9     36.09,7 (32021)   17,267
15         598. Weiss-Schallberger Ber 50 Küssnacht am Rigi      4:12.23,6   1:51.29,6  (5895)   10,030
04        1781. Aebi Alfred            29 Küttigen               3:27.59,3   1:23.49,7 (40810)   12,172
05        1946. Amrein Urs             52 Küttigen               3:58.51,1   1:54.53,2 (50973)   10,599
14         125. Christen Annette       70 Küttigen               2:43.53,6     27.29,6  (4031)   15,447
04        1579. Meyer Jörg             44 Küttigen               3:13.40,4   1:09.30,8 (41989)   13,072
04        1858. Rykart Jürg            69 Küttigen               3:43.30,3   1:39.20,7 (42146)   11,327
04         335. Affolter Peter         57 Küttigkofen            2:35.41,2     31.31,6 (40812)   16,261
04         783. Ledermann Christian    47 Küttigkofen            2:48.34,5     44.24,9 (41380)   15,018
04        1435. Brüngger Ruedi         55 Kyburg                 3:08.32,3   1:04.22,7 (40096)   13,428
15         259. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                 3:24.19,3   1:03.25,3  (5968)   12,390
02        1712. Mattenberger Hansjürg  53 Kyburg                 2:21.48,7     42.37,7 (20375)   17,852
05         189. Weiss Werner           54 Kyburg                 2:38.20,1     34.22,2 (50878)   15,989
02         621. Flückiger Jan          77 Kyburg-Buchegg         1:59.40,3     20.29,3 (20918)   21,155
05         336. Schütz Thomas          67 Kyburg-Buchegg         2:45.36,2     41.38,3 (52430)   15,287

Total 291



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.