35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01         285. Bebi Urs               64 Jenar                  1:44.28,2     15.27,1   (592)   24,233
03          16. Conzelmann Andreas     71 Jenaz                  1:57.25,8      6.58,6 (31041)   21,559
15         699. Kühne Ariane           80 Jenaz                  4:37.40,9   2:16.46,9  (5607)    9,117
03         961. Luzi Peter             72 Jenaz                  2:25.00,6     34.33,4 (31516)   17,458
03        1554. Wehrli Rolf            72 Jenaz                  2:36.20,0     45.52,8 (32015)   16,194
03         813. Winzer Peter           69 Jenaz                  2:21.47,8     31.20,6 (32057)   17,854
13          25. Engler Eva             70 Jenins                 2:13.32,9      9.43,6  (3313)   18,957
03        1010. Felix Gian-Reto        68 Jenins                 2:25.48,8     35.21,6 (31135)   17,362
04        1303. Hohler Paul            50 Jens                   3:03.41,6     59.32,0 (41246)   13,782
05        1150. Aebischer Max          62 Jona                   3:23.14,6   1:19.16,7 (50016)   12,456
03        1737. Bretschger Urs         57 Jona                   2:40.20,1     49.52,9 (30107)   15,790
04        1942. Brodbeck Thomas        70 Jona                   4:50.17,8   2:46.08,2 (40091)    8,721
05         588. Bürki Paul             47 Jona                   2:57.21,5     53.23,6 (52973)   14,274
05        1486. Condrau Remo           64 Jona                   3:37.00,4   1:33.02,5 (50152)   11,666
05         568. Fiechter Ralf          71 Jona                   2:56.12,2     52.14,3 (51392)   14,368
04         417. Forster Sepp           60 Jona                   2:37.53,4     33.43,8 (41962)   16,034
04         344. Gmür Hanspeter         64 Jona                   2:36.03,6     31.54,0 (41159)   16,222
04        1345. Gossweiler Ernst       52 Jona                   3:05.02,2   1:00.52,6 (40252)   13,682
03         750. Hantke Stefan          66 Jona                   2:20.31,1     30.03,9 (31273)   18,016
02        1353. Haralamow Vassil       68 Jona                   2:11.30,6     32.19,6 (21037)   19,251
03         663. Haudenschild Werner    61 Jona                   2:19.02,4     28.35,2 (31281)   18,208
03         841. Indermaur Philippe     67 Jona                   2:22.25,5     31.58,3 (30358)   17,775
14         282. Indermaur Yvonne       69 Jona                   3:02.14,0     45.50,0  (4069)   13,892
03        1587. Jesse Hanspeter        43 Jona                   2:37.03,5     46.36,3 (30369)   16,119
05         883. Jung Hans              48 Jona                   3:10.48,2   1:06.50,3 (50370)   13,268
02        1603. Keller André           69 Jona                   2:16.54,8     37.43,8 (20308)   18,491
02        1063. Lacher Josef           56 Jona                   2:06.38,1     27.27,1 (21191)   19,992
05        2018. Lichtenthaeler Jürgen  47 Jona                   4:04.29,3   2:00.31,4 (51930)   10,355
03         355. Mara Vaclav            43 Jona                   2:12.37,1     22.09,9 (31530)   19,090
05        1637. Muggli Andreas         61 Jona                   3:44.19,8   1:40.21,9 (50551)   11,285
02        1616. Pollak Peter           38 Jona                   2:17.25,8     38.14,8 (20008)   18,421
05         148. Pollak Peter           66 Jona                   2:35.27,3     31.29,4 (52205)   16,285
04         996. Rickenbacher Alfred    57 Jona                   2:54.03,0     49.53,4 (41603)   14,545
05        1746. Roth Beat              55 Jona                   3:49.28,8   1:45.30,9 (52298)   11,032
03         451. Sacchi Urs             51 Jona                   2:14.46,5     24.19,3 (31776)   18,784
13          29. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                   2:14.15,2     10.25,9  (3074)   18,857
14         106. Steiner Evelyne        78 Jona                   2:42.23,5     25.59,5  (4129)   15,590
05        1861. Wartenweiler Georg     71 Jona                   3:54.57,4   1:50.59,5 (52673)   10,775
05        2498. Züger Eugen            68 Jona                   4:47.21,5   2:43.23,6 (52801)    8,810
04        1039. Zwicker Albert         46 Jona                   2:55.13,6     51.04,0 (41947)   14,448
03        1055. Holy Jan               61 Jonen                  2:26.46,5     36.19,3 (32270)   17,248
13         141. Seiffert Sonja         73 Jonen                  2:29.54,8     26.05,5  (3330)   16,887
15         340. Boerlin Monika         62 Jussy                  3:35.14,7   1:14.20,7  (5320)   11,761
04         799. Peverelli Philippe     61 Jussy                  2:49.01,6     44.52,0 (41999)   14,978

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.