35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03        1061. Schorno Beat           76 Ibach                  2:26.53,5     36.26,3 (31840)   17,235
03        1595. Niklaus Fritz          42 Iffwil                 2:37.14,0     46.46,8 (31632)   16,101
12          60. Baumann Beatrice       70 Igis                   2:03.08,0     19.13,7  (2030)   20,560
01         163. Baumann Urs            67 Igis                   1:41.05,0     12.03,9   (414)   25,045
03         876. Beyeler Josef          54 Igis                   2:23.19,0     32.51,8 (30929)   17,665
05        1264. Disch Hans             48 Igis                   3:27.20,7   1:23.22,8 (53006)   12,210
03         212. Frey Hanspeter         41 Igis                   2:08.33,8     18.06,6 (31164)   19,692
05         855. Frey Peter             69 Igis                   3:09.18,2   1:05.20,3 (51437)   13,373
05         869. Hallauer Edi           56 Igis                   3:10.03,2   1:06.05,3 (51586)   13,320
09          49. Köhl Christian         34 Igis                   4:46.43,7   2:52.57,7  (7055)      ---
13         187. Monn Matilda           59 Igis                   2:34.24,5     30.35,2  (3221)   16,396
03         988. Stöckli Andreas        65 Igis                   2:25.22,3     34.55,1 (30719)   17,415
03         470. Wenger Beat            67 Igis                   2:15.25,8     24.58,6 (30792)   18,693
03        1304. Zanolari Gimmi         82 Igis                   2:31.10,1     40.42,9 (32072)   16,747
03        1496. Zanolari Loris         85 Igis                   2:35.01,3     44.34,1 (32073)   16,331
02        1449. Zanolari Luca          54 Igis                   2:13.21,4     34.10,4 (21719)   18,984
01         184. Bandli Domenic         52 Ilanz                  1:41.38,6     12.37,5   (584)   24,907
05        2501. Bandli Riccardo        81 Ilanz                  4:47.49,8   2:43.51,9 (51010)    8,795
01         432. Boomsma Nils           68 Ilanz                  1:48.54,7     19.53,6   (422)   23,245
04        1471. Cavelti Toni           36 Ilanz                  3:09.50,1   1:05.40,5 (40123)   13,336
03        1045. Coray Markus           53 Ilanz                  2:26.32,8     36.05,6 (30147)   17,275
03         287. Giger Ciril            64 Ilanz                  2:10.52,8     20.25,6 (30259)   19,343
05        2502. Janki Roman            81 Ilanz                  4:47.51,8   2:43.53,9 (51733)    8,794
02         262. Jörger Stefan          70 Ilanz                  1:53.11,1     14.00,1 (20291)   22,367
05        2519. Menn Walter            19 Ilanz                  4:50.13,6   2:46.15,7 (50523)    8,723
05         612. Bürgler Heinz          82 Illgau                 2:58.26,7     54.28,8 (52831)   14,187
05         595. Heinzer Andreas        86 Illgau                 2:57.34,6     53.36,7 (51621)   14,256
04        1182. Heinzer Othmar         54 Illgau                 2:59.33,1     55.23,5 (41214)   14,100
02          85. Bürgisser Gregor       69 Illnau                 1:48.34,8      9.23,8 (20790)   23,316
00         113. Maag Reto              71 Illnau                 1:36.05,2      8.04,3   (237)   26,348
03        1941. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                 2:47.24,7     56.57,5 (30469)   15,122
05        2561. Meier Thomas           69 Illnau                 4:54.44,1   2:50.46,2 (52041)    8,589
03        1148. Trachsler Walter       40 Illnau                 2:28.09,7     37.42,5 (30003)   17,087
04        1390. Ullmann Bernhard       38 Illnau                 3:06.50,5   1:02.40,9 (40729)   13,549
15         749. Wagner Lisa            63 Illnau                 4:54.43,5   2:33.49,5  (5248)    8,590
05        2274. Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                 4:25.47,2   2:21.49,3 (50858)    9,525
00          37. Buchs Andreas          81 Im Fang                1:29.02,1      1.01,2   (256)   28,434
05           9. Jaggi Christian        79 Im Fang                2:12.56,9      8.59,0 (51730)   19,042
03        1695. Zemp Fredy             49 Immensee               2:39.28,3     49.01,1 (32080)   15,875
04        1690. Hunziker-Schärer Fredy 70 Inkwil                 3:20.34,4   1:16.24,8 (41266)   12,622
05         154. Condrau Valentin       66 Innertkirchen          2:36.10,6     32.12,7 (51233)   16,210
03         308. Augsburger Beat        71 Ins                    2:11.20,6     20.53,4 (30873)   19,275
05        2078. Hämmerli Hanspeter     50 Ins                    4:08.34,6   2:04.36,7 (50303)   10,184
05        1546. Jöhr Christoph         80 Ins                    3:39.36,1   1:35.38,2 (51747)   11,528
05        1929. Zobrist Gerhard        74 Ins                    3:58.15,6   1:54.17,7 (52948)   10,625
05          52. Abegglen Wädi          71 Interlaken             2:24.05,0     20.07,1 (50942)   17,571
02         712. Fehlmann Adrian        74 Interlaken             2:01.07,0     21.56,0 (20901)   20,902
05        2277. Jenzer Michel          78 Interlaken             4:25.50,8   2:21.52,9 (53033)    9,523
14         391. Scheidegger Miriam     74 Interlaken             3:16.23,0     59.59,0  (4614)   12,891
03         998. Stähli Ueli            68 Interlaken             2:25.37,3     35.10,1 (31893)   17,385
03         455. Summermatter Philipp   67 Interlaken             2:15.00,6     24.33,4 (30728)   18,751
02         936. Thöni Melchior         49 Interlaken             2:04.51,5     25.40,5 (21603)   20,276
02        1474. Zimmermann Kurt        40 Interlaken             2:13.49,9     34.38,9 (21730)   18,917
04         322. Burri Hanspeter        68 Inwil                  2:35.14,0     31.04,4 (40961)   16,308
03        1996. Eberle Bernard         47 Ipsach                 2:50.26,5     59.59,3 (31091)   14,853
04         970. Jost Peter             47 Ipsach                 2:53.34,5     49.24,9 (41297)   14,585
14         373. Meyer Karin            65 Ipsach                 3:13.25,4     57.01,4  (4353)   13,088
05         319. Uhlmann Rolf           56 Ipsach                 2:44.29,7     40.31,8 (52623)   15,390
15         767. Rombach Irene          70 Islisberg              5:06.18,1   2:45.24,1  (5760)    8,265
05         285. Kast Werner            64 Istighofen             2:43.20,8     39.22,9 (50379)   15,498
05        1062. Beugger Hanspeter      64 Itingen                3:19.01,3   1:15.03,4 (50068)   12,720
14         280. Lareida-Hintikka Hanne 51 Itingen                3:02.07,9     45.43,9  (4330)   13,900
05        1424. Liver Reto             54 Itingen                3:34.19,9   1:30.22,0 (50462)   11,812

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.