35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1465. Wehrle Claudio         68 Haag (Rheintal)        3:36.09,5   1:32.11,6 (52687)   11,712
02         570. Wyss Ueli              57 Habkern                1:58.31,3     19.20,3 (21823)   21,360
14         251. Zybach Lilian          71 Habkern                2:58.41,0     42.17,0  (4491)   14,168
03         928. Mikes Roman            62 Hadlikon               2:24.10,2     33.43,0 (32277)   17,560
03         404. Küpfer Roland          56 Hagenbuch              2:13.37,8     23.10,6 (30434)   18,945
03         480. Häfeli Konrad          63 Hägendorf              2:15.40,6     25.13,4 (30296)   18,659
03         116. Briner Adrian          80 Hagendorn              2:05.14,2     14.47,0 (30110)   20,215
03         163. Burgener Ivo           66 Hagendorn              2:07.06,8     16.39,6 (30124)   19,916
03         719. Kaul Rolf              52 Hagendorn              2:20.01,8     29.34,6 (30386)   18,079
03        1885. Geissmann Roland       66 Hägglingen             2:45.02,8     54.35,6 (30255)   15,339
00           7. Bundi Gion-Andrea      76 Haldenstein            1:28.23,3      0.22,4   (322)   28,642
02        1066. Bundi Roman            48 Haldenstein            2:06.40,6     27.29,6 (20785)   19,985
02          31. Ehrler Peter           68 Haldenstein            1:45.41,8      6.30,8 (20887)   23,952
02         963. Felix Daniel           65 Haldenstein            2:05.15,1     26.04,1 (20903)   20,212
14         148. Felix Jasmin           69 Haldenstein            2:47.43,0     31.19,0  (4235)   15,095
03          71. Gadola Vittorio        68 Haldenstein            2:03.15,9     12.48,7 (30245)   20,538
03        1033. Giovanoli Reto         62 Haldenstein            2:26.15,5     35.48,3 (31212)   17,309
13         113. Huber Bernadette       71 Haldenstein            2:27.10,1     23.20,8  (3180)   17,202
04         375. Jäger Reto Sen.        45 Haldenstein            2:36.52,2     32.42,6 (40333)   16,138
02        1325. Rüdlinger Max          46 Haldenstein            2:11.03,5     31.52,5 (21434)   19,317
02          94. Arnold Werner          63 Haldi b.Schattdorf     1:48.53,8      9.42,8 (20028)   23,248
02        1231. Püntener Richard       70 Haldi b.Schattdorf     2:09.24,5     30.13,5 (21387)   19,563
04         605. Kefer Bernhard         66 Hallau                 2:43.21,1     39.11,5 (41320)   15,498
03          95. Sanapo Angelo          62 Hallau                 2:04.20,5     13.53,3 (31783)   20,360
15         250. Brun Astrid            71 Hasle LU               3:23.33,4   1:02.39,4  (5345)   12,437
04         426. Duss Toni              55 Hasle LU               2:38.10,4     34.00,8 (41033)   16,005
01         371. Portmann Andreas       79 Hasle LU               1:46.42,5     17.41,4   (761)   23,725
01         387. Portmann Thomas        81 Hasle LU               1:47.21,3     18.20,2   (510)   23,582
02          30. Unternährer Toni       60 Hasle LU               1:45.23,1      6.12,1 (21629)   24,023
04         462. Diethelm Karl          57 Haslen GL              2:38.56,8     34.47,2 (40143)   15,927
05         782. Gaus Martin            66 Hätzingen              3:05.56,3   1:01.58,4 (51471)   13,615
05        1969. Nater Marcel           78 Hauptwil               4:00.22,1   1:56.24,2 (50564)   10,532
05         694. Nater Marco            82 Hauptwil               3:02.18,2     58.20,3 (50565)   13,887
05        1647. Nater Michael          77 Hauptwil               3:44.53,3   1:40.55,4 (50566)   11,257
14         219. Rutishauser Annagret   49 Hauptwil               2:55.18,4     38.54,4  (4407)   14,441
04        1601. Mathys Christian       46 Hausen                 3:14.29,3   1:10.19,7 (40434)   13,017
02         984. Tandler Andreas        65 Hausen am Albis        2:05.35,5     26.24,5 (21592)   20,158
05        2536. Tandler Kurt           31 Hausen am Albis        4:52.51,3   2:48.53,4 (52567)    8,644
05        1638. Schaffner Heinz        58 Hausen b. Brugg        3:44.21,1   1:40.23,2 (50684)   11,284
15         655. Schaffner Rosmarie     58 Hausen b. Brugg        4:27.14,4   2:06.20,4  (5206)    9,473
04         674. Siegfried Stefan       63 Hausen b. Brugg        2:45.13,4     41.03,8 (41742)   15,322
03         972. Vetter Ralph           64 Hausen b. Brugg        2:25.11,4     34.44,2 (32157)   17,437
04         317. Wildhaber Christoph    64 Hausen bei Brugg       2:35.00,6     30.51,0 (41903)   16,332
01         109. Bannwart Martin        63 Hauterive              1:39.36,7     10.35,6   (410)   25,415
12          62. Bucheli Sibylle        78 Hedingen               2:03.31,2     19.36,9  (2143)   20,496
04         159. Häggi Christian        85 Hedingen               2:29.10,2     25.00,6 (40283)   16,971
04        1732. Häggi Peter            50 Hedingen               3:24.02,7   1:19.53,1 (40284)   12,407
05        1725. Kehrer Tobias          78 Hedingen               3:48.26,1   1:44.28,2 (50386)   11,082
03        1070. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               2:26.58,9     36.31,7 (31839)   17,224
04         154. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen               2:28.49,0     24.39,4 (40639)   17,012
05        1367. Stuckert Philipp       75 Hedingen               3:32.03,8   1:28.05,9 (52542)   11,938
15         685. Baumberger Claire      46 Heerbrugg              4:35.41,7   2:14.47,7  (5300)    9,182
03        1768. Baumberger Eugen       43 Heerbrugg              2:41.12,0     50.44,8 (30901)   15,705
04        1075. Codoni Josef           30 Heerbrugg              2:56.26,1     52.16,5 (40128)   14,349
05         359. Saks Tauno             70 Heerbrugg              2:46.55,7     42.57,8 (52325)   15,166
13          59. Zaugg Anita            51 Heerbrugg              2:19.26,1     15.36,8  (3306)   18,156
04         478. Debrunner Heinrich     48 Hefenhofen             2:39.37,9     35.28,3 (40136)   15,859
03        1087. Länzlinger Bruno       60 Hefenhofen             2:27.17,7     36.50,5 (31466)   17,187
03         423. De Clerck Dirk         54 Heiden                 2:14.04,2     23.37,0 (31057)   18,883
03        1439. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                 2:33.44,0     43.16,8 (30251)   16,468
05        2214. Garmendia Francisco    66 Heiden                 4:20.22,6   2:16.24,7 (53178)    9,723
12          79. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                 2:09.21,6     25.27,3  (2075)   19,570
12          89. Keller Hilda           51 Heiden                 2:10.59,2     27.04,9  (2080)   19,327
01         329. Keller Ivan            47 Heiden                 1:45.22,6     16.21,5   (708)   24,025
03         233. Pizio Silvio           57 Heiden                 2:09.09,6     18.42,4 (30586)   19,601
05        2684. Hermann René           70 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     5:33.22,7   3:29.24,8 (51634)    7,594
03         153. Müller Roger           67 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:06.46,3     16.19,1 (31605)   19,970
02         862. Vonwyl Adriano         62 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:03.33,2     24.22,2 (20602)   20,490
05        2348. Conrad Florian         39 Heimberg               4:32.33,1   2:28.35,2 (51235)    9,288
02        1300. Gasser Klaus           57 Heimberg               2:10.27,2     31.16,2 (20968)   19,406
03        1308. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     58 Heimberg               2:31.11,9     40.44,7 (31196)   16,744
02          99. Schmid Bruno           77 Heimberg               1:49.08,3      9.57,3 (20490)   23,197
14         448. Beutler Franziska      82 Heimenschwand          3:23.23,7   1:06.59,7  (4176)   12,447
04        1495. Beutler Fritz          50 Heimenschwand          3:10.57,1   1:06.47,5 (40890)   13,258
02         495. Bruni Robert           67 Heimenschwand          1:57.20,1     18.09,1 (20771)   21,576
15         679. Dreier Claudia         82 Heimenschwand          4:34.36,0   2:13.42,0  (5389)    9,219
05        1375. Huber Fritz            46 Heldswil               3:32.23,2   1:28.25,3 (51684)   11,920
03         266. Huber Lukas            84 Heldswil               2:10.20,9     19.53,7 (30348)   19,422
02        1113. Gnädinger Walter       52 Hemishofen             2:07.17,5     28.06,5 (20216)   19,888
04        1210. Schneider Ferdinand    38 Hemishofen             3:00.25,8     56.16,2 (40624)   14,031
02         816. Thommen Hanspeter      46 Hemmiken               2:02.45,5     23.34,5 (21602)   20,623
02        1556. Gehrig Martin          53 Hendschiken            2:15.48,5     36.37,5 (20202)   18,641
03         909. Gehrig Matthias        83 Hendschiken            2:23.49,7     33.22,5 (31193)   17,602
04         540. Hadalin Günter         67 Hendschiken            2:41.43,9     37.34,3 (40280)   15,653
05        1165. Baiker Franz           41 Henggart               3:23.33,5   1:19.35,6 (51006)   12,437
04         488. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               2:40.00,1     35.50,5 (40217)   15,822
14         377. Lienhard Heidi         56 Henggart               3:13.37,1     57.13,1  (4086)   13,075
03         550. Lienhard Ueli          55 Henggart               2:17.10,9     26.43,7 (30456)   18,455
05         790. Züst Ueli              60 Henggart               3:06.26,0   1:02.28,1 (52805)   13,579
02        1358. Beyeler Ernst          45 Herbligen              2:11.42,2     32.31,2 (20057)   19,222
03         608. Nadler Urs             74 Herdern                2:18.02,3     27.35,1 (31616)   18,340
03        1575. Regenscheit Beat       49 Herdern                2:36.54,2     46.27,0 (31718)   16,135
05         615. Bolzern Simon          65 Hergiswil              2:58.34,3     54.36,4 (51108)   14,177
05         718. Sidler Marcel          68 Hergiswil              3:02.59,8     59.01,9 (50735)   13,834
04         274. Berlinger Paul         42 Hergiswil NW           2:33.38,2     29.28,6 (40060)   16,478
05        1087. Blaettler Charles      52 Hergiswil NW           3:20.25,1   1:16.27,2 (51087)   12,632
15         277. Blättler Marianne      57 Hergiswil NW           3:26.33,2   1:05.39,2  (5317)   12,256
03        1734. Dinkel Christian       70 Hergiswil NW           2:40.19,0     49.51,8 (31076)   15,791
05        1666. Jutzeler Bruno         72 Hergiswil NW           3:45.38,9   1:41.41,0 (50372)   11,219
15         129. Lauper Brigitte        71 Hergiswil NW           3:09.11,6     48.17,6  (5626)   13,381
02         997. Müller Franz           60 Hergiswil NW           2:05.45,4     26.34,4 (20396)   20,131
02        1107. Tisch Dan              72 Hergiswil NW           2:07.15,1     28.04,1 (21606)   19,895
04        1085. Ammann Heinrich        44 Herisau                2:56.39,9     52.30,3 (40819)   14,330
14         116. Badrutt Schoch Ursula  61 Herisau                2:43.23,4     26.59,4  (4164)   15,494
05        1209. Bartholdi Klaus        73 Herisau                3:25.38,4   1:21.40,5 (51021)   12,311
04         543. Blaser Hanspeter       60 Herisau                2:41.47,6     37.38,0 (40905)   15,647
02        1580. Blees Evert Jan        56 Herisau                2:16.19,8     37.08,8 (20727)   18,570
15         148. Eyer Hanna             59 Herisau                3:11.38,2     50.44,2  (5416)   13,210
05        2543. Gregorin Heinz         32 Herisau                4:53.50,2   2:49.52,3 (50279)    8,616
03         227. Harder Peter           58 Herisau                2:08.57,4     18.30,2 (31274)   19,632
03         609. Huber Martin           56 Herisau                2:18.03,0     27.35,8 (31335)   18,339
05         577. Huber Pascal           86 Herisau                2:56.36,1     52.38,2 (51690)   14,335
03         757. Kolb Guido             43 Herisau                2:20.37,4     30.10,2 (30414)   18,003
04        1467. Koller Fridolin        33 Herisau                3:09.46,8   1:05.37,2 (40366)   13,340
05        2001. Müller Samuel          78 Herisau                4:02.31,1   1:58.33,2 (51581)   10,439
03         453. Müller Vinzenz         53 Herisau                2:14.49,4     24.22,2 (30531)   18,777
03        1534. Nilsson Bengt          53 Herisau                2:35.54,3     45.27,1 (30547)   16,238
14         193. Rechsteiner Daniela    74 Herisau                2:53.09,2     36.45,2  (4384)   14,621
03        1190. Rüesch Manfred         30 Herisau                2:29.01,8     38.34,6 (31766)   16,987
15         732. Rutz Liselotte         64 Herisau                4:48.01,7   2:27.07,7  (5769)    8,789
03         204. Schnyder Hans-Christia 72 Herisau                2:08.16,5     17.49,3 (31836)   19,736
02        1053. Schoch Otto            60 Herisau                2:06.24,5     27.13,5 (21512)   20,027
05         325. Schoch Thomas          70 Herisau                2:44.54,3     40.56,4 (52406)   15,352
14         250. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                2:58.30,2     42.06,2  (4442)   14,182
01         181. Sutter Stefan          67 Herisau                1:41.34,9     12.33,8   (815)   24,922
05        1046. Wetter Fredy           53 Herisau                3:18.30,5   1:14.32,6 (52713)   12,753
04        1626. Zemp Konrad            51 Herisau                3:15.57,0   1:11.47,4 (41930)   12,920
03         337. Baggenstos Thomas      57 Herrliberg             2:12.09,9     21.42,7 (30035)   19,155
03         832. Baumgartner Rico       60 Herrliberg             2:22.08,6     31.41,4 (30050)   17,810
04        1919. Bösch Hans             59 Herrliberg             4:24.56,6   2:20.47,0 (42095)    9,555
03         469. Bühlmann Rudolf        39 Herrliberg             2:15.24,6     24.57,4 (30120)   18,696
02         892. Decurtins Arthur       49 Herrliberg             2:04.01,6     24.50,6 (20840)   20,412
04        1500. Denneberg Jürg         49 Herrliberg             3:11.04,9   1:06.55,3 (40138)   13,249
03         327. Diener Andries         75 Herrliberg             2:11.53,0     21.25,8 (31073)   19,196
05         308. Dold Richard           54 Herrliberg             2:43.59,2     40.01,3 (50185)   15,438
05        2258. Egger Michael          74 Herrliberg             4:24.39,8   2:20.41,9 (50199)    9,565
04        1787. Eisele Alexander       27 Herrliberg             3:28.26,0   1:24.16,4 (41049)   12,146
15         450. Eisele Marianne        44 Herrliberg             3:47.58,4   1:27.04,4  (5406)   11,105
15          47. Feldmann Romana        80 Herrliberg             2:52.26,5     31.32,5  (5423)   14,681
03         939. Jenny Roger            66 Herrliberg             2:24.28,1     34.00,9 (30368)   17,524
02         121. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             1:49.56,7     10.45,7 (21126)   23,026
03         395. Lombardi Gerardo       77 Herrliberg             2:13.26,2     22.59,0 (31505)   18,973
05        2393. Meier Daniel           81 Herrliberg             4:36.52,3   2:32.54,4 (52030)    9,143
03         148. Possa Marc             65 Herrliberg             2:06.30,8     16.03,6 (30592)   20,011
05        2394. Sauter Marc            74 Herrliberg             4:36.56,5   2:32.58,6 (52345)    9,141
02         657. Schoch Gerold          53 Herrliberg             2:00.17,4     21.06,4 (20506)   21,046
02         126. Schwarz Walter         54 Herrliberg             1:50.03,9     10.52,9 (20520)   23,001
03        1231. Sutter Martin          66 Herrliberg             2:29.53,8     39.26,6 (30729)   16,889
13         161. Marugg Doris           73 Herznach               2:31.45,8     27.56,5  (3052)   16,681
03           8. Fischer Gabriel        85 Herzogenbuchsee        1:56.18,3      5.51,1 (30208)   21,767
02        1709. Fischer Martin         53 Herzogenbuchsee        2:21.40,4     42.29,4 (20179)   17,869
03        1437. Kurt Fred              47 Herzogenbuchsee        2:33.43,6     43.16,4 (31454)   16,468
03         891. Reist Jakob            52 Herzogenbuchsee        2:23.27,3     33.00,1 (30604)   17,648
05        1615. Jakob Fritz            36 Hettiswil              3:43.12,6   1:39.14,7 (50360)   11,342
02        1710. Mathys Hans-Peter      55 Hettiswil              2:21.40,8     42.29,8 (21255)   17,869
03        1458. Gebhart René           36 Hettlingen             2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30254)   16,418
04        1240. Müller Thomas          68 Hettlingen             3:01.29,1     57.19,5 (41495)   13,949
03        1067. Peter Jakob            53 Hettlingen             2:26.57,5     36.30,3 (31678)   17,227
14         279. Studler Christa        79 Hettlingen             3:01.54,2     45.30,2  (4446)   13,917
05         764. Todt Daniel            73 Hettlingen             3:05.13,9   1:01.16,0 (53107)   13,667
05        2372. Urfer Fritz            38 Hettlingen             4:35.01,8   2:31.03,9 (50835)    9,205
01         407. Hofer Ueli             46 Hildisrieden           1:47.55,1     18.54,0   (464)   23,459
02        1669. Schneider Kurt         55 Hildisrieden           2:19.48,1     40.37,1 (21502)   18,109
02        1658. Thürig Franz           46 Hildisrieden           2:19.11,3     40.00,3 (20577)   18,189
03         801. Bär Max                46 Hilterfingen           2:21.34,5     31.07,3 (30040)   17,882
13         285. Bühlmann Marianne      52 Hilterfingen           2:49.18,7     45.29,4  (3021)   14,952
02         373. Hofer Manfred          54 Hindelbank             1:55.15,9     16.04,9 (20264)   21,964
03        1948. Leuenberger Christian  42 Hindelbank             2:47.40,3     57.13,1 (31487)   15,099
05        1115. Stoll Andreas          41 Hindelbank             3:21.28,1   1:17.30,2 (50776)   12,566
03          99. Wichtermann Philipp    85 Hindelbank             2:04.29,4     14.02,2 (32031)   20,336
04        1191. Forster Markus         61 Hinteregg              2:59.50,7     55.41,1 (40198)   14,077
02        1191. Wagner Elmar           60 Hinteregg              2:08.41,8     29.30,8 (20604)   19,671
00          87. Guidon Giachem         60 Hinterforst            1:32.55,6      4.54,7   (253)   27,244
03         855. Rohner Walter          45 Hinterkappelen         2:22.46,1     32.18,9 (30619)   17,732
05         471. Stucki Adrian          55 Hinterkappelen         2:52.13,9     48.16,0 (52543)   14,699
02         247. Zingg Nicolas          57 Hinterkappelen         1:52.51,3     13.40,3 (21873)   22,433
03         467. Hasler Reto            48 Hinterrhein            2:15.23,6     24.56,4 (32189)   18,698
01         304. Abächerli Walter       52 Hinwil                 1:44.58,0     15.56,9   (572)   24,119
02        1254. Baumeler Werner        57 Hinwil                 2:09.38,3     30.27,3 (21899)   19,528
12         114. Baumeler Yvonne        73 Hinwil                 2:18.17,2     34.22,9  (2031)   18,307
03        2070. Fischbach François     72 Hinwil                 2:59.51,2   1:09.24,0 (31142)   14,076
05         466. Frutschi Marcel        68 Hinwil                 2:51.55,9     47.58,0 (50247)   14,725
03        1584. Hofmann Willi          45 Hinwil                 2:37.01,8     46.34,6 (30338)   16,122
03        1053. Krummenacher Franz     67 Hinwil                 2:26.40,5     36.13,3 (31442)   17,260
05        1521. Sauter Matthias        74 Hinwil                 3:38.07,3   1:34.09,4 (53146)   11,606
04        1078. Schnetzer Anton        34 Hinwil                 2:56.28,5     52.18,9 (40005)   14,345
02         219. Suter Werner           55 Hinwil                 1:52.10,0     12.59,0 (21586)   22,570
04         743. Tremonti Bortolo       67 Hinwil                 2:47.40,6     43.31,0 (41832)   15,098
03         890. Weibel Othmar          37 Hinwil                 2:23.26,7     32.59,5 (32017)   17,649
04         524. Weidmann Peter         60 Hinwil                 2:41.23,9     37.14,3 (40762)   15,686
02        1222. Wettstein Walter       56 Hinwil                 2:09.14,8     30.03,8 (21682)   19,588
05        2494. Mäder Reto             67 Hirschthal             4:46.57,9   2:43.00,0 (51960)    8,822
03         980. Uehlinger Albert       43 Hirschthal             2:25.17,0     34.49,8 (32167)   17,425
14         170. Uehlinger Fabienne     77 Hirschthal             2:50.43,1     34.19,1  (4599)   14,829
14         211. Bürgler Jasmine        67 Hirzel                 2:54.25,5     38.01,5  (4195)   14,514
04         142. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                 2:27.53,5     23.43,9 (40956)   17,118
04         362. Iseli Christian        53 Hirzel                 2:36.32,1     32.22,5 (42072)   16,173
05         344. Schneider Christoph    65 Hirzel                 2:46.02,8     42.04,9 (52395)   15,246
13          12. Staub Christine        73 Hirzel                 2:09.45,4      5.56,1  (3076)   19,511
13         199. Linder Susanne         76 Hittnau                2:35.12,6     31.23,3  (3204)   16,311
04         993. Weber Alfred           39 Hittnau                2:54.00,5     49.50,9 (40754)   14,549
02         913. Wieser Pascal          63 Hittnau                2:04.29,1     25.18,1 (21687)   20,337
05          49. Wolfangel Thomas       71 Hittnau                2:23.16,9     19.19,0 (52752)   17,669
03         306. Wüest Markus           60 Hittnau                2:11.18,6     20.51,4 (32064)   19,280
02        1695. Zimmermann René        67 Hittnau                2:21.04,0     41.53,0 (20636)   17,946
05          65. Brunner Anton          72 Hitzkirch              2:26.06,4     22.08,5 (51148)   17,327
13          80. Büchel Gabi            75 Hochdorf               2:22.32,3     18.43,0  (3116)   17,761
03         411. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf               2:13.44,9     23.17,7 (31149)   18,928
03         815. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf               2:21.49,4     31.22,2 (30535)   17,851
04        1739. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf               3:24.12,2   1:20.02,6 (40568)   12,397
02         934. Scherer Christof       68 Hochdorf               2:04.47,0     25.36,0 (20482)   20,288
04        1407. Schurtenberger Edgar   39 Hochdorf               3:07.14,3   1:03.04,7 (40015)   13,521
13          76. Weiss Beatrix          66 Hochdorf               2:22.01,0     18.11,7  (3299)   17,826
02         797. Weiss Matthias         65 Hochdorf               2:02.32,8     23.21,8 (21673)   20,659
03         933. Willimann Edi          43 Hochdorf               2:24.17,7     33.50,5 (32048)   17,545
05        2136. Nauer Patrick          70 Hochwald               4:13.06,4   2:09.08,5 (52118)   10,002
05        1022. Saxer Werner           52 Hochwald               3:17.31,8   1:13.33,9 (50676)   12,816
02         199. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:51.48,6     12.37,6 (20748)   22,642
02         843. Küpfer Arthur          57 Hofstetten b. Elgg     2:03.14,7     24.03,7 (20338)   20,542
01         263. Schälli Martin         81 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:43.33,6     14.32,5   (789)   24,446
15         419. Mesmer Barbara         60 Hofstetten SO          3:44.09,4   1:23.15,4  (5669)   11,294
15         773. Dennler Verena         56 Holderbank             5:09.38,6   2:48.44,6  (5383)    8,176
01          35. Leder René             68 Holderbank AG          1:35.57,9      6.56,8   (724)   26,381
02        1156. Filannino Sandro       56 Holderbank SO          2:07.55,0     28.44,0 (20908)   19,791
02         172. Cortesi Reto           43 Hölstein               1:51.15,5     12.04,5 (20123)   22,755
13         297. Cortesi Rosmarie       43 Hölstein               2:53.23,6     49.34,3  (3023)   14,600
05          48. Hägler Sebastian       86 Hölstein               2:23.13,0     19.15,1 (51582)   17,677
05         137. Hägler Thomas          54 Hölstein               2:34.41,5     30.43,6 (51583)   16,366
04         202. Wolf Daniel            78 Homberg b. Thun        2:31.23,4     27.13,8 (42039)   16,723
03         794. Bryner Heinz           50 Hombrechtikon          2:21.22,8     30.55,6 (30997)   17,907
05         901. Favey Lucien           68 Hombrechtikon          3:12.23,0   1:08.25,1 (50218)   13,159
03        1312. Frei Michael           66 Hombrechtikon          2:31.15,4     40.48,2 (31160)   16,737
03         964. Habegger Stephan       70 Hombrechtikon          2:25.04,8     34.37,6 (31262)   17,450
04        1625. Hobi Ernst             44 Hombrechtikon          3:15.52,3   1:11.42,7 (41238)   12,925
05        2017. Keller Paul            40 Hombrechtikon          4:04.16,2   2:00.18,3 (51792)   10,364
02        1208. Ohmann Eckart          61 Hombrechtikon          2:09.03,4     29.52,4 (21335)   19,616
04        1027. Singenberger Rolf Jun. 69 Hombrechtikon          2:54.59,9     50.50,3 (41748)   14,466
03        1234. Tanner Rudolf          48 Hombrechtikon          2:29.56,2     39.29,0 (31927)   16,885
14         235. Töfferl Beatrice       56 Hombrechtikon          2:57.10,8     40.46,8  (4587)   14,288
02        1407. Töfferl Günter         52 Hombrechtikon          2:12.28,3     33.17,3 (21609)   19,111
03         743. Weber Mario            50 Hombrechtikon          2:20.27,0     29.59,8 (32012)   18,025
03        1615. Wildhaber Toni         30 Hombrechtikon          2:37.37,6     47.10,4 (32046)   16,061
05        1788. Gehri Thomas           72 Honau                  3:51.07,3   1:47.09,4 (51475)   10,953
02         833. Burri Markus           58 Hondrich               2:02.58,9     23.47,9 (20100)   20,585
03        1036. Nyffenegger Ulrich     63 Hondrich               2:26.23,2     35.56,0 (31640)   17,294
02         713. Allenbach Christian    55 Horboden               2:01.07,9     21.56,9 (20016)   20,900
02         498. Linder Peter           48 Horboden               1:57.21,1     18.10,1 (21216)   21,573
02        1421. Mani Walter            42 Horboden               2:12.39,4     33.28,4 (21245)   19,084
14         137. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 61 Horgen                 2:46.04,2     29.40,2  (4167)   15,244
05        1301. Haller Urs Peter       47 Horgen                 3:28.59,1   1:25.01,2 (51588)   12,114
04        1101. Hofmann Andreas        80 Horgen                 2:57.14,9     53.05,3 (40311)   14,283
14         340. Jakob Dora             53 Horgen                 3:09.05,7     52.41,7  (4303)   13,388
04        1077. Jakob Willi            52 Horgen                 2:56.28,2     52.18,6 (41286)   14,346
14         450. Kälin Christine        64 Horgen                 3:23.48,5   1:07.24,5  (4518)   12,421
05        2619. Krieg Max              73 Horgen                 5:10.07,9   3:06.10,0 (53118)    8,163
04         166. Landolt Bruno          56 Horgen                 2:29.39,6     25.30,0 (40393)   16,916
04         373. Müller Heinz           47 Horgen                 2:36.50,8     32.41,2 (40473)   16,141
01          66. Schranz Philipp        54 Horgen                 1:37.21,1      8.20,0   (936)   26,005
04         865. Soldan Silvio          55 Horgen                 2:51.08,6     46.59,0 (41752)   14,792
04        1334. van `T Veer Patrick    65 Horgen                 3:04.32,8   1:00.23,2 (40732)   13,718
04         588. Veraguth Casper        36 Horgen                 2:42.49,7     38.40,1 (40738)   15,548
15         779. von Ah Karin           71 Horgen                 5:16.27,2   2:55.33,2  (5245)    8,000
05        2634. von Ah Kurt            69 Horgen                 5:15.43,6   3:11.45,7 (50847)    8,018
02        1450. Gubler Heinrich        55 Hörhausen              2:13.23,9     34.12,9 (21021)   18,978
04        1013. Meier Christian        56 Höri                   2:54.37,2     50.27,6 (40442)   14,498
05        2472. Candinas Walter        29 Horn                   4:44.08,6   2:40.10,7 (50137)    8,909
02        1253. Herzog Marcel          74 Hornussen              2:09.38,2     30.27,2 (21064)   19,529
05        2324. Am Rhyn Frank          76 Horw                   4:30.10,4   2:26.12,5 (50964)    9,370
05        1701. Bienz Philipp          72 Horw                   3:47.27,9   1:43.30,0 (51075)   11,130
02         416. Deschwanden Lukas      80 Horw                   1:56.07,1     16.56,1 (20856)   21,802
01         481. Deschwanden Paul       55 Horw                   1:53.38,6     24.37,5   (438)   22,277
02        1753. Deschwanden Reto       78 Horw                   2:25.53,9     46.42,9 (20857)   17,352
14         473. Deschwanden Sabine     82 Horw                   3:28.12,4   1:11.48,4  (4034)   12,159
03        1339. Egli Daniel            66 Horw                   2:31.40,1     41.12,9 (31104)   16,692
13         284. Fluder Andrea          77 Horw                   2:49.16,0     45.26,7  (3028)   14,956
02         249. Furrer Bruno           60 Horw                   1:52.51,9     13.40,9 (20949)   22,431
03         408. Gruber Werner          79 Horw                   2:13.42,9     23.15,7 (32222)   18,933
02         856. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   2:03.27,4     24.16,4 (20340)   20,506
02         609. Lötscher Werner        53 Horw                   1:59.23,3     20.12,3 (21223)   21,205
04         679. Maurer Roger           63 Horw                   2:45.25,3     41.15,7 (41432)   15,304
15         703. Studhalter Maya        77 Horw                   4:38.05,5   2:17.11,5  (5847)    9,103
02          32. Renner Anton           64 Hospental              1:45.42,6      6.31,6 (21402)   23,949
04         148. Hauser Stefan          75 Huentwangen            2:28.23,7     24.14,1 (41205)   17,060
05         745. Lutz Hans-Peter        59 Humlikon               3:04.07,4   1:00.09,5 (51953)   13,750
00          39. Daehlie Bjoern         67 Hünenberg              1:29.08,0      1.07,1   (220)   28,403
11          33. Falck-Ytter Vilde      67 Hünenberg              2:50.06,3   1:09.10,2    (71)   14,883
04        1821. Gölitzer Klaus         59 Hünenberg              3:33.18,2   1:29.08,6 (40249)   11,869
02         994. Hoibraten Hans Petter  66 Hünenberg              2:05.43,4     26.32,4 (21773)   20,137
15          43. Hort Melanie           71 Hünenberg              2:51.49,4     30.55,4  (5549)   14,734
15         352. Jeggli Silvia          72 Hünenberg              3:36.14,9   1:15.20,9  (5117)   11,707
05        1156. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              3:23.23,5   1:19.25,6 (51880)   12,447
13         314. Ragnhildslokken Gry    72 Hünenberg              3:08.58,2   1:05.08,9  (3318)   13,397
04         126. Schaffo Daniel         62 Hünenberg              2:26.57,2     22.47,6 (41651)   17,227
14         292. Schaffo Karin          61 Hünenberg              3:03.40,0     47.16,0  (4410)   13,784
04        1393. Schneider Martin       67 Hünenberg              3:06.53,0   1:02.43,4 (40626)   13,546
02         372. Solheim Per Arne       69 Hünenberg              1:55.14,8     16.03,8 (21807)   21,967
13         315. Thorsrud Lena          61 Hünenberg              3:09.00,4   1:05.11,1  (3319)   13,394
02         700. Venger Pedersen Ole Jo 67 Hünenberg              2:00.57,8     21.46,8 (21812)   20,929
05          29. Voirol Laurent         68 Hünenberg              2:19.33,5     15.35,6 (52649)   18,140
04         200. Werder Xaver           72 Hünenberg              2:31.20,0     27.10,4 (40770)   16,729
03        1156. Wyss Walter            45 Hünenberg              2:28.20,5     37.53,3 (32070)   17,066
04        1177. Centonze Alessandro    54 Hünibach               2:59.27,8     55.18,2 (40974)   14,107
02         573. Otth Markus            63 Hünibach               1:58.37,6     19.26,6 (21343)   21,341
04        1452. Gerber Roman           66 Hüniken                3:09.10,1   1:05.00,5 (41145)   13,383
05         384. Frey Markus            57 Hunzenschwil           2:48.33,6     44.35,7 (50241)   15,019
01         440. Rupp Peter             46 Hurden                 1:49.15,1     20.14,0   (517)   23,173
05        2103. Korb Rudolf            37 Hütten                 4:10.04,1   2:06.06,2 (51847)   10,124
00         130. Waldmeier Andreas      82 Hütten                 1:38.34,9     10.34,0   (297)   25,681
02         827. Waldmeier Kurt         49 Hütten                 2:02.55,5     23.44,5 (21661)   20,595
13         114. Waldmeier Regula       50 Hütten                 2:27.12,1     23.22,8  (3295)   17,198
04         193. Hartmann Beat          57 Hüttikon               2:31.03,9     26.54,3 (41200)   16,759
04        1024. Malzach Walter         49 Hüttikon               2:54.58,1     50.48,5 (41409)   14,469
04         615. Markwalder Walter      50 Hüttikon               2:43.35,9     39.26,3 (41414)   15,475
15         199. Amport Isabel          72 Huttwil                3:18.11,8     57.17,8  (5278)   12,773
03        2050. Graber Fritz           41 Huttwil                2:54.43,3   1:04.16,1 (31225)   14,489
02        1475. Grossenbacher Samuel   68 Huttwil                2:13.51,6     34.40,6 (20230)   18,913
04        1126. Minder Walter          39 Huttwil                2:57.48,7     53.39,1 (41465)   14,238
03         344. Rentsch Daniel         68 Huttwil                2:12.21,8     21.54,6 (30606)   19,126
03        1059. Sterki Heinz           61 Hüttwilen              2:26.51,4     36.24,2 (31904)   17,239
04         153. Tietz Christoph        67 Hüttwilen              2:28.48,8     24.39,2 (40710)   17,012

Total 320



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.