35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15         379. Amato Lea              82 Ebikon                 3:39.32,9   1:18.38,9  (5004)   11,531
05        2539. Bühler Rolf            72 Ebikon                 4:53.21,7   2:49.23,8 (51161)    8,629
05         443. Furger Flavio          85 Ebikon                 2:51.14,6     47.16,7 (51449)   14,784
15         344. Furger Monika          59 Ebikon                 3:35.42,3   1:14.48,3  (5454)   11,736
03         382. Furger Reto            83 Ebikon                 2:13.14,0     22.46,8 (31178)   19,002
05        2050. Gehri André            76 Ebikon                 4:06.30,4   2:02.32,5 (51474)   10,270
05        1149. Küttel Marcel          79 Ebikon                 3:23.11,1   1:19.13,2 (50429)   12,460
05         512. Mosimann Hans Peter    55 Ebikon                 2:54.28,9     50.31,0 (50549)   14,509
15         339. Mosimann Margrit       58 Ebikon                 3:35.02,6   1:14.08,6  (5168)   11,772
03         626. Portmann André         69 Ebikon                 2:18.21,7     27.54,5 (31698)   18,297
04         639. Signer Franz           45 Ebikon                 2:44.08,7     39.59,1 (41744)   15,423
05        1017. Wicki Heiri            53 Ebikon                 3:17.26,0   1:13.28,1 (52717)   12,823
05         993. Bornatico Luca         71 Ebmatingen             3:16.20,7   1:12.22,8 (50098)   12,894
05        2646. Grindley Peter         56 Ebmatingen             5:21.03,3   3:17.05,4 (52989)    7,885
14          92. Leemann Franziska      70 Ebmatingen             2:40.31,9     24.07,9  (4333)   15,770
02        1482. Berweger Peter         51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:14.01,2     34.50,2 (20055)   18,890
01         225. Bösch Fritz            54 Ebnat-Kappel           1:42.35,2     13.34,1   (606)   24,678
04         546. Bürge Jakob            37 Ebnat-Kappel           2:41.50,9     37.41,3 (40954)   15,642
04        1905. Fitzi Hans             32 Ebnat-Kappel           4:07.26,2   2:03.16,6 (40189)   10,231
02        1384. Gressbach Christian    80 Ebnat-Kappel           2:12.08,1     32.57,1 (20227)   19,159
03         298. Gressbach Claude       51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:11.09,0     20.41,8 (30274)   19,303
00         107. Hänni Reto             62 Ebnat-Kappel           1:35.42,4      7.41,5   (316)   26,452
02         765. Landert Urs            59 Ebnat-Kappel           2:02.08,5     22.57,5 (21193)   20,727
02        1540. Meier Emil             33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:15.28,1     36.17,1 (21267)   18,688
03        1561. Rutz Walter            33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:36.31,7     46.04,5 (31775)   16,174
04        1955. Schällibaum Hansueli   39 Ebnat-Kappel           5:20.16,9   3:16.07,3 (42115)    7,904
14         493. Scheiwiller Maj-Britt  46 Ebnat-Kappel           3:32.33,1   1:16.09,1  (4412)   11,910
04         785. Schmid Bruno           61 Ebnat-Kappel           2:48.36,4     44.26,8 (41682)   15,015
03         737. Schneeberger Hans-Ulri 44 Ebnat-Kappel           2:20.17,6     29.50,4 (30014)   18,045
02         272. Stäheli Hanspeter      61 Ebnat-Kappel           1:53.18,2     14.07,2 (20550)   22,344
13          71. Hofstetter Lisbeth     58 Ebnet                  2:21.39,1     17.49,8  (3178)   17,872
12          93. Hofstetter Myriam      86 Ebnet                  2:12.23,4     28.29,1  (2141)   19,123
03        1038. Zemp Josef             50 Ebnet                  2:26.24,2     35.57,0 (32082)   17,292
02         405. Abächerli Fredi        63 Edlibach               1:55.57,7     16.46,7 (20645)   21,832
14         236. Filliger Maria         44 Edlibach               2:57.25,3     41.01,3  (4238)   14,269
05        2442. Schönbächler Beat      59 Edlibach               4:40.47,5   2:36.49,6 (52410)    9,016
15         709. Schönbächler Marina    54 Edlibach               4:39.32,7   2:18.38,7  (5795)    9,056
14         227. Bennett Carol          61 Effretikon             2:56.07,1     39.43,1  (4168)   14,374
04        1193. Kuhn Roger             65 Effretikon             2:59.57,7     55.48,1 (40377)   14,067
04         474. Müller Matthias        72 Effretikon             2:39.21,3     35.11,7 (41491)   15,887
04          83. Niederhauser Andreas   72 Effretikon             2:24.05,4     19.55,8 (40492)   17,570
05        1971. Peter Erwin            44 Effretikon             4:00.24,1   1:56.26,2 (50606)   10,531
02         851. Pfenninger Fredy       50 Effretikon             2:03.21,5     24.10,5 (21826)   20,523
05         720. Schenk Max             40 Effretikon             3:03.04,7     59.06,8 (52361)   13,828
05        2529. Sigg Hans              57 Effretikon             4:52.02,7   2:48.04,8 (50738)    8,668
04         904. Trutmann Heinz         40 Effretikon             2:52.16,6     48.07,0 (40719)   14,695
02        1020. Walt Bernhard          67 Effretikon             2:06.03,3     26.52,3 (20605)   20,084
05        2645. Weidmann Erich         60 Effretikon             5:20.41,5   3:16.43,6 (50874)    7,894
05         868. Angst Markus           53 Egg                    3:10.01,3   1:06.03,4 (50984)   13,323
01         247. Kälin Fredy            61 Egg                    1:43.16,1     14.15,0   (920)   24,515
02         842. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg                    2:03.11,2     24.00,2 (20789)   20,551
04        1722. Aegerter Michael       74 Egg b. Zürich          3:22.37,9   1:18.28,3 (40023)   12,494
01         391. Buschor Patrick        68 Egg b. Zürich          1:47.25,2     18.24,1   (616)   23,568
14         325. Lenz Sarah             73 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.40,5     51.16,5  (4581)   13,489
01         275. Ribary Remo            59 Egg b. Zürich          1:44.02,8     15.01,7   (770)   24,332
04        1093. Schüpbach Adrian       71 Egg b. Zürich          2:56.51,8     52.42,2 (42058)   14,314
04        1851. Sobania Thomas         71 Egg b. Zürich          3:40.17,6   1:36.08,0 (41749)   11,492
14         537. Stalder Andrea         76 Egg b. Zürich          4:00.55,3   1:44.31,3  (4126)   10,508
04        1583. Volland Reto           59 Egg b. Zürich          3:13.42,8   1:09.33,2 (41861)   13,069
02        1125. Dermont Conradin       60 Egg SZ                 2:07.27,7     28.16,7 (20134)   19,862
02         341. Ochsner Walter         61 Egg SZ                 1:54.50,4     15.39,4 (21862)   22,045
02         331. Schönbächler Hans      54 Egg SZ                 1:54.29,8     15.18,8 (21516)   22,111
05         803. Forster Ernst          50 Eggenwil               3:07.15,1   1:03.17,2 (51420)   13,520
05        1267. Balmer Samuel          60 Eggiwil                3:27.24,9   1:23.27,0 (51009)   12,205
04         780. Egli Hansruedi         65 Eggiwil                2:48.29,7     44.20,1 (41043)   15,025
03         407. Jenni Hans             63 Eggiwil                2:13.40,5     23.13,3 (31372)   18,939
03        1899. Wermuth Albrecht       55 Eggiwil                2:45.39,6     55.12,4 (32026)   15,282
03        1370. Wyss Ueli              54 Eggiwil                2:32.30,2     42.03,0 (32069)   16,600
14         123. Beuchat Franziska      83 Eglisau                2:43.51,3     27.27,3  (4175)   15,450
04         630. Beuchat Roger          61 Eglisau                2:43.53,4     39.43,8 (40889)   15,447
03         383. Epprecht René          51 Eglisau                2:13.14,4     22.47,2 (32116)   19,001
05         963. Hartmann Ernst         53 Eglisau                3:14.19,4   1:10.21,5 (50305)   13,028
01         400. Kilcher Noldi          45 Eglisau                1:47.47,7     18.46,6   (711)   23,486
02        1443. Schneider Markus       61 Eglisau                2:13.08,8     33.57,8 (21503)   19,014
15          55. Zwinggi Simone         82 Eglisau                2:55.26,6     34.32,6  (5935)   14,430
03        1704. Häfeli Hans            51 Egliswil               2:39.40,0     49.12,8 (31265)   15,856
02         561. Häfeli Stefan          80 Egliswil               1:58.22,8     19.11,8 (20241)   21,386
03        1823. Häusermann Felix       65 Egliswil               2:42.43,6     52.16,4 (30317)   15,557
03         528. Häusermann Walter      52 Egliswil               2:16.47,5     26.20,3 (31285)   18,507
04        1524. Sandmeier Andreas      57 Egliswil               3:11.40,2   1:07.30,6 (41643)   13,208
02         547. Fässler Marcel         68 Egnach                 1:58.09,1     18.58,1 (20168)   21,427
03        1043. Furter Walter          44 Egnach                 2:26.32,6     36.05,4 (30242)   17,276
02         285. Vetter Martin          61 Egnach                 1:53.35,1     14.24,1 (21638)   22,289
05        1059. Fischer Kurt           62 Egolzwil               3:18.54,2   1:14.56,3 (51401)   12,728
03         902. Thürig Dominik         77 Eich                   2:23.36,8     33.09,6 (31944)   17,628
02        1440. Schlegel Ernst         58 Eichberg               2:13.03,8     33.52,8 (21477)   19,026
12          59. Fähndrich Käthy        61 Eigenthal              2:03.03,8     19.09,5  (2053)   20,572
01         177. Fähndrich Kurt         61 Eigenthal              1:41.23,0     12.21,9   (647)   24,971
13          45. Spöring-Aebi Therese   63 Eigenthal              2:16.46,0     12.56,7  (3277)   18,511
05         167. Thie Roland            60 Eiken                  2:37.10,4     33.12,5 (52578)   16,107
04        1004. van Heel Guido         65 Eiken                  2:54.13,3     50.03,7 (41845)   14,531
01         394. Schlatter Ulrich       52 Einigen                1:47.28,7     18.27,6   (883)   23,555
05         554. Achermann Stefan       72 Einsiedeln             2:55.41,7     51.43,8 (50943)   14,409
03         764. Birchler Toni          41 Einsiedeln             2:20.41,0     30.13,8 (30938)   17,995
01          39. Birchler Urs           70 Einsiedeln             1:36.04,3      7.03,2   (602)   26,352
02         124. Durrer Reto            69 Einsiedeln             1:49.59,2     10.48,2 (21879)   23,018
02        1159. Grab Roland            63 Einsiedeln             2:07.56,5     28.45,5 (20218)   19,787
03         753. Helfenstein Markus     52 Einsiedeln             2:20.32,3     30.05,1 (31297)   18,014
02          39. Iten Adrian            75 Einsiedeln             1:46.10,8      6.59,8 (21103)   23,843
15         490. Kälin Diethelm Heidi   76 Einsiedeln             3:53.30,0   1:32.36,0  (5121)   10,842
12         118. Kälin Erika            69 Einsiedeln             2:19.56,0     36.01,7  (2012)   18,092
04        1326. Kälin Meinrad          48 Einsiedeln             3:04.19,2   1:00.09,6 (40342)   13,735
05        1040. Kuriger Peter          53 Einsiedeln             3:18.11,6   1:14.13,7 (51890)   12,773
03         122. Ott Roman              ?? Einsiedeln             2:05.38,5     15.11,3 (30564)   20,150
04         966. Pfister Hanspeter      53 Einsiedeln             2:53.29,6     49.20,0 (41552)   14,592
03        1952. Rohrer Josef           51 Einsiedeln             2:47.52,2     57.25,0 (32147)   15,081
03         577. Rothlin Martin         67 Einsiedeln             2:17.29,4     27.02,2 (31761)   18,413
05         687. Sacchi  Kurt           65 Einsiedeln             3:01.56,7     57.58,8 (50669)   13,914
02         481. Schädler Beat          62 Einsiedeln             1:57.13,3     18.02,3 (21456)   21,597
03        2075. Schatt Alfred          39 Einsiedeln             3:01.10,5   1:10.43,3 (30645)   13,973
02         606. Schnüriger Albert      56 Einsiedeln             1:59.19,6     20.08,6 (21507)   21,216
04        1650. Schönbächler Meinrad   55 Einsiedeln             3:17.35,3   1:13.25,7 (40632)   12,813
14         112. Schönbächler Monika    67 Einsiedeln             2:42.54,2     26.30,2  (4119)   15,541
04         590. Schönbächler Walter    36 Einsiedeln             2:42.54,8     38.45,2 (41705)   15,540
04        1488. Schuler Josef          29 Einsiedeln             3:10.41,1   1:06.31,5 (41713)   13,276
02         825. Steinauer Werner       51 Einsiedeln             2:02.54,7     23.43,7 (20557)   20,597
01         127. Ulrich Sepp            66 Einsiedeln             1:40.14,3     11.13,2   (829)   25,256
02         447. Weibel Daniel          73 Einsiedeln             1:56.41,1     17.30,1 (21814)   21,696
02         208. Weibel Michael         69 Einsiedeln             1:51.59,5     12.48,5 (21672)   22,606
04         975. Willi Oswin            31 Einsiedeln             2:53.44,6     49.35,0 (42032)   14,571
04        1499. Andenmatten Bruno      48 Eisten                 3:11.04,1   1:06.54,5 (40034)   13,250
02         120. Andenmatten Richard    63 Eisten                 1:49.56,5     10.45,5 (20659)   23,027
04        1348. Burgener Paul          46 Eisten                 3:05.04,1   1:00.54,5 (40955)   13,679
05        1026. Denzler Mario          73 Elgg                   3:17.41,3   1:13.43,4 (51277)   12,806
05        2129. Gutknecht Urs          48 Elgg                   4:12.47,3   2:08.49,4 (51566)   10,015
02         512. Hiestand Rudolf        58 Elgg                   1:57.29,9     18.18,9 (20260)   21,546
14           8. Hunziker Anita         64 Elgg                   2:25.58,0      9.34,0  (4066)   17,344
04          67. Lustenberger Lusti     51 Elgg                   2:22.35,5     18.25,9 (40422)   17,754
03        1990. Siegfried Ueli         41 Elgg                   2:50.15,1     59.47,9 (30696)   14,870
05        1514. Weisstanner Johann M.  37 Elgg                   3:37.56,1   1:33.58,2 (52701)   11,616
15         130. Fritschi Antonia       64 Embrach                3:09.29,9     48.35,9  (5449)   13,360
05         395. Fritschi Peter         62 Embrach                2:48.57,4     44.59,5 (51444)   14,984
03        1387. Fürst Hanspeter        73 Embrach                2:32.49,4     42.22,2 (30241)   16,566
04        1332. Loretz Siegfried       42 Embrach                3:04.30,8   1:00.21,2 (40416)   13,720
14         327. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach                3:07.49,6     51.25,6  (4385)   13,478
03         952. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach                2:24.46,7     34.19,5 (31719)   17,486
03        1960. Ruesch Silvio          35 Embrach                2:48.24,1     57.56,9 (30631)   15,033
03        1713. Teuscher Peter         75 Emdthal                2:39.49,3     49.22,1 (30737)   15,840
03        1494. Teuscher Ueli          73 Emdthal                2:34.59,6     44.32,4 (31934)   16,334
05         525. Bieri Pius             64 Emmen                  2:54.50,4     50.52,5 (50077)   14,480
04        1760. Birrer Kurt            39 Emmen                  3:25.39,4   1:21.29,8 (40899)   12,310
03         965. Birrer Martin          73 Emmen                  2:25.06,1     34.38,9 (30940)   17,447
04         848. Bucher Hans            41 Emmen                  2:50.33,5     46.23,9 (40101)   14,843
05         704. Gräni Alex             80 Emmen                  3:02.40,6     58.42,7 (50277)   13,858
05        2731. Krähenbühl Ernst       30 Emmen                  5:52.48,5   3:48.50,6 (51854)    7,175
05        2213. Müller Heinz           22 Emmen                  4:20.20,8   2:16.22,9 (52094)    9,724
01         427. Schwarzenberger Urs    65 Emmen                  1:48.46,0     19.44,9   (529)   23,276
02          44. Wanner Jakob           58 Emmen                  1:46.20,4      7.09,4 (21666)   23,807
04        1509. Achermann Guido        71 Emmenbrücke            3:11.11,4   1:07.01,8 (40018)   13,241
05        1639. Bättig Christof        72 Emmenbrücke            3:44.22,9   1:40.25,0 (51027)   11,283
03         519. Blum Vinzenz           40 Emmenbrücke            2:16.27,2     26.00,0 (30954)   18,553
04         880. Bühler André           63 Emmenbrücke            2:51.41,5     47.31,9 (40107)   14,745
04         740. Bühlmann Thomas        65 Emmenbrücke            2:47.29,9     43.20,3 (40108)   15,114
03         424. Cherpillod Jacques     62 Emmenbrücke            2:14.04,3     23.37,1 (30141)   18,883
05        2341. Cordoba Felix          63 Emmenbrücke            4:31.50,7   2:27.52,8 (50154)    9,313
05        1956. Fankhauser Roland      64 Emmenbrücke            3:59.35,4   1:55.37,5 (51371)   10,566
03        1064. Fischer Hans           40 Emmenbrücke            2:26.54,7     36.27,5 (30209)   17,232
04        1648. Furrer Guido           70 Emmenbrücke            3:17.32,6   1:13.23,0 (41115)   12,815
04        1895. Gisler Franz           26 Emmenbrücke            3:58.07,9   1:53.58,3 (41156)   10,631
05        1190. Gubser Rolf Edwin      47 Emmenbrücke            3:24.47,3   1:20.49,4 (51555)   12,362
05        1096. Heinrich Gerard        42 Emmenbrücke            3:20.44,0   1:16.46,1 (51618)   12,612
03        1628. Köpfli Guido           61 Emmenbrücke            2:38.11,0     47.43,8 (31432)   16,004
02         649. Lang Erwin             67 Emmenbrücke            2:00.12,1     21.01,1 (21196)   21,062
02        1533. Lang Klaus             44 Emmenbrücke            2:15.16,9     36.05,9 (21199)   18,714
03        1488. Müller Alois           62 Emmenbrücke            2:34.46,4     44.19,2 (30516)   16,357
04         961. Odermatt Josef         34 Emmenbrücke            2:53.22,4     49.12,8 (41521)   14,602
04         766. Pfister Daniel         66 Emmenbrücke            2:48.10,1     44.00,5 (40530)   15,054
02        1008. Portmann Josef         46 Emmenbrücke            2:05.49,3     26.38,3 (21378)   20,121
02          65. Röösli Erich           70 Emmenbrücke            1:47.38,5      8.27,5 (20461)   23,519
04        1356. Signer Guido           73 Emmenbrücke            3:05.33,3   1:01.23,7 (41745)   13,643
03        1991. Troxler Peter          63 Emmenbrücke            2:50.18,8     59.51,6 (30748)   14,864
03         499. Wagner Martin          60 Emmenbrücke            2:16.00,0     25.32,8 (31994)   18,615
03         230. Weber Louis            68 Emmenbrücke            2:09.05,9     18.38,7 (30784)   19,610
03         346. Winiker Hermann        52 Emmenbrücke            2:12.24,6     21.57,4 (30809)   19,120
03         374. Zeder Erwin            49 Emmenbrücke            2:13.09,0     22.41,8 (32076)   19,013
02         990. Zumbühl Anton          47 Emmenbrücke            2:05.39,3     26.28,3 (21738)   20,148
01         321. Zürcher Christian      69 Emmenmatt              1:45.17,7     16.16,6   (569)   24,043
05        2307. Merhart Florian        49 Endingen               4:28.07,2   2:24.09,3 (52053)    9,442
05         385. Abry Thomas            62 Engelberg              2:48.37,2     44.39,3 (50014)   15,014
04        1745. Arnold Willy           44 Engelberg              3:24.43,3   1:20.33,7 (40830)   12,366
14         187. Barell Claire          58 Engelberg              2:52.22,1     35.58,1  (4166)   14,687
13          72. Bernhard Silvia        67 Engelberg              2:21.42,4     17.53,1  (3100)   17,865
03        1717. Bucher Hansjörg        66 Engelberg              2:39.52,1     49.24,9 (30116)   15,836
12          22. Bünter Antonia         82 Engelberg              1:55.57,6     12.03,3  (2041)   21,832
05         746. Küng Heinz             58 Engelberg              3:04.08,4   1:00.10,5 (51879)   13,748
03        1528. Küng Otto              32 Engelberg              2:35.48,1     45.20,9 (31448)   16,249
05         730. Kuster Herbert         51 Engelberg              3:03.20,1     59.22,2 (50428)   13,809
05         134. Mahler Martin          68 Engelberg              2:34.13,0     30.15,1 (51963)   16,416
03         339. Mathis Roman           70 Engelberg              2:12.16,9     21.49,7 (30482)   19,138
04        1589. Matter Anton           39 Engelberg              3:13.50,6   1:09.41,0 (41426)   13,060
02        1575. Denoth Hanspeter       53 Engelburg              2:16.17,1     37.06,1 (20132)   18,576
05        2049. Gloor Josef            50 Engelburg              4:06.27,1   2:02.29,2 (51510)   10,272
15         211. Gloor Ursula           51 Engelburg              3:19.30,4     58.36,4  (5480)   12,689
05         338. Ottiger Christoph      67 Engelburg              2:45.41,6     41.43,7 (50594)   15,279
05        1491. Scheuber Christian     68 Engelburg              3:37.16,3   1:33.18,4 (52367)   11,652
15         517. Stünzi Andrea          71 Engelburg              3:57.51,8   1:36.57,8  (5236)   10,643
05        2115. Zimmermann Franz       41 Enges                  4:11.27,5   2:07.29,6 (50922)   10,068
03         777. Habegger Peter         48 Enggistein             2:21.01,4     30.34,2 (31261)   17,952
02        1044. Freitag Jakob          ?? Engi                   2:06.20,5     27.09,5 (20930)   20,038
04        1668. Engeli Peter           43 Engishofen             3:19.02,9   1:14.53,3 (42082)   12,719
05         931. Aebli Harry            78 Ennenda                3:13.30,6   1:09.32,7 (50017)   13,083
05         951. Aebli Heinrich         50 Ennenda                3:13.53,4   1:09.55,5 (50018)   13,057
03         468. Kaufmann Erich         50 Ennenda                2:15.24,5     24.57,3 (30382)   18,696
11          31. Mächler Kathrin        86 Ennenda                2:14.00,7     33.04,6    (63)   18,891
01         353. Mächler Mathias        83 Ennenda                1:46.17,9     17.16,8   (730)   23,816
02           9. Senn Daniel            74 Ennenda                1:42.22,3      3.11,3 (21540)   24,730
04         104. Hovland Geir           70 Ennetbaden             2:25.31,0     21.21,4 (41253)   17,398
02        1310. Nussbaum Hansjörg      49 Ennetbaden             2:10.41,2     31.30,2 (20409)   19,372
04        1198. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             3:00.04,7     55.55,1 (40617)   14,058
02         718. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden             2:01.13,6     22.02,6 (20525)   20,884
04         308. Schnetzer Erwin        38 Ennetbühls             2:34.39,1     30.29,5 (41699)   16,370
05        1358. Gabriel Hans           53 Ennetbürgen            3:31.30,4   1:27.32,5 (51453)   11,969
05        1061. Gabriel Kari           49 Ennetbürgen            3:18.58,2   1:15.00,3 (50251)   12,724
03        2089. Gamma Hans             49 Ennetbürgen            3:07.54,5   1:17.27,3 (31181)   13,473
02        1276. Gander Werner          49 Ennetbürgen            2:09.59,0     30.48,0 (20960)   19,477
04         943. Holdener Josef         59 Ennetbürgen            2:53.03,3     48.53,7 (40312)   14,629
04        1790. Jud Ferdinand          39 Ennetbürgen            3:29.04,4   1:24.54,8 (40341)   12,109
02        1539. Mathis Dölf            52 Ennetbürgen            2:15.25,4     36.14,4 (21254)   18,694
02        1186. Näpflin Hans           62 Ennetbürgen            2:08.35,0     29.24,0 (20401)   19,689
02        1750. Niederberger Rainer    64 Ennetbürgen            2:25.39,5     46.28,5 (20404)   17,381
01         252. Waser Beat             60 Ennetbürgen            1:43.20,1     14.19,0   (555)   24,499
03         864. Blase Ralf             66 Ennetmoos              2:22.56,6     32.29,4 (30085)   17,711
15         287. Dörr Karen             71 Ennetmoos              3:28.09,5   1:07.15,5  (5051)   12,162
04         272. Kaiser Urs             76 Ennetmoos              2:33.37,4     29.27,8 (42018)   16,479
05         428. Bieri Marcel           82 Entlebuch              2:50.39,8     46.41,9 (51076)   14,834
02         778. Bieri Peter            47 Entlebuch              2:02.17,1     23.06,1 (20719)   20,703
02        1224. Bieri Pius             53 Entlebuch              2:09.16,6     30.05,6 (20720)   19,583
01         128. Bucheli Peter          65 Entlebuch              1:40.19,1     11.18,0   (613)   25,236
15         228. Giger Esther           71 Entlebuch              3:21.34,7   1:00.40,7  (5473)   12,559
15          92. Graf Elsbeth           74 Entlebuch              3:03.12,1     42.18,1  (5483)   13,819
02          51. Graf René              71 Entlebuch              1:47.13,1      8.02,1 (21005)   23,612
01          71. Hafner Thomas          66 Entlebuch              1:37.31,0      8.29,9   (868)   25,961
03         264. Limacher Bruno         60 Entlebuch              2:10.16,6     19.49,4 (31495)   19,433
04        1105. Schumacher Bruno       57 Entlebuch              2:57.22,6     53.13,0 (41714)   14,273
12          91. Schumacher Chantal     85 Entlebuch              2:11.23,8     27.29,5  (2122)   19,267
12          24. Schumacher Tanja       84 Entlebuch              1:56.29,9     12.35,6  (2124)   21,731
02         502. Thalmann Pius          55 Entlebuch              1:57.22,2     18.11,2 (21599)   21,570
14         107. Zemp Eliane            78 Entlebuch              2:42.29,5     26.05,5  (4486)   15,580
03        1235. Zemp Hans              53 Entlebuch              2:29.56,4     39.29,2 (32081)   16,884
12           1. Zemp Melanie           85 Entlebuch              1:43.54,3       -----  (2138)   24,365
01         265. Zurbuchen André        64 Entlebuch              1:43.34,7     14.33,6   (568)   24,442
03        1354. Gremion Gerald         51 Epalinges              2:32.00,6     41.33,4 (31235)   16,654
05        1742. Rossel Pierre-André    31 Epalinges              3:49.13,7   1:45.15,8 (52291)   11,044
05        1260. Saugy Eric             56 Epalinges              3:27.17,7   1:23.19,8 (52343)   12,213
04        1438. Schwander Andreas      48 Eptingen               3:08.37,5   1:04.27,9 (41718)   13,421
05          13. Eicher Bernhard        72 Eriz                   2:15.06,8     11.08,9 (52846)   18,737
03         410. Lohri Hansruedi        53 Erlen                  2:13.43,7     23.16,5 (31504)   18,931
02        1464. Buchli Jürg            54 Erlenbach              2:13.41,3     34.30,3 (20777)   18,937
05        2396. Buchli Rafael          85 Erlenbach              4:37.01,5   2:33.03,6 (51156)    9,138
04         384. Gonthier René          72 Erlenbach              2:37.08,8     32.59,2 (40250)   16,110
05        2395. Klingler Dominic       83 Erlenbach              4:36.59,2   2:33.01,3 (51820)    9,140
03        1427. Oggenfuss Christoph    50 Erlenbach              2:33.36,5     43.09,3 (31649)   16,481
04         226. von Allmen Heinz       51 Erlenbach              2:32.23,0     28.13,4 (40742)   16,614
01         202. Gafner Matthias        68 Erlenbach i. S.        1:42.07,0     13.05,9   (656)   24,792
01         123. Gafner Niklaus         66 Erlenbach i. S.        1:40.03,7     11.02,6   (657)   25,301
05        1394. Weber Markus           67 Erlenbach i.S          3:33.01,1   1:29.03,2 (50870)   11,884
02        1281. Arm Stefan             61 Erlenbach ZH           2:10.02,2     30.51,2 (20667)   19,469
14         410. Brunner Inge           ?? Erlenbach ZH           3:18.04,9   1:01.40,9  (4021)   12,781
04          38. Huber Matthias         69 Erlenbach ZH           2:20.49,4     16.39,8 (40317)   17,977
03         124. Leu Stefan             65 Erlenbach ZH           2:05.40,5     15.13,3 (30453)   20,144
02         535. Huber Peter            61 Erlinsbach AG          1:57.56,7     18.45,7 (20273)   21,465
04        1428. Maurer Hans-Peter      54 Erlinsbach AG          3:08.23,4   1:04.13,8 (40438)   13,438
04        1365. Wullschleger Paul      41 Erlinsbach AG          3:05.56,7   1:01.47,1 (41917)   13,615
05        1183. April Reto             83 Ermatingen             3:24.26,4   1:20.28,5 (50989)   12,383
03         905. Läubli Hans            62 Ermatingen             2:23.38,1     33.10,9 (31471)   17,625
02         140. Pfister Stefan         68 Ermatingen             1:50.30,0     11.19,0 (20426)   22,911
02          23. Elmiger Bernhard       72 Ermensee               1:44.19,4      5.08,4 (20152)   24,267
05        2683. Reichenbach Albert     16 Ermenswil              5:32.51,0   3:28.53,1 (52242)    7,606
14         298. Gisler-Indergand Sonja 72 Erstfeld               3:04.21,6     47.57,6  (4264)   13,732
01          22. Gisler Stefan          64 Erstfeld               1:35.31,6      6.30,5   (666)   26,502
03        2065. Gnos Hans              53 Erstfeld               2:57.40,9   1:07.13,7 (31219)   14,248
00         118. Marti André            78 Erstfeld               1:36.31,9      8.31,0   (238)   26,226
03        2108. Schuler Beat           73 Erstfeld               4:16.55,7   2:26.28,5 (31843)    9,853
00         128. Keller Erich           58 Eschenbach             1:37.44,9      9.44,0   (273)   25,900
02         783. Mächler Daniel         57 Eschenbach             2:02.22,1     23.11,1 (20363)   20,689
03        1299. Oberholzer Heinrich    52 Eschenbach SG          2:31.06,8     40.39,6 (31642)   16,753
04         277. Rüegg Roland           64 Eschenbach SG          2:33.44,9     29.35,3 (40578)   16,466
05        1178. Maus Charly            58 Eschenz                3:24.07,3   1:20.09,4 (50505)   12,402
03         835. Denzler Patrik         71 Eschlikon TG           2:22.11,2     31.44,0 (31065)   17,805
15         293. Bieri Regula           76 Escholzmatt            3:29.14,5   1:08.20,5  (5312)   12,099
02         754. Krummenacher Beat      66 Escholzmatt            2:01.55,9     22.44,9 (21182)   20,763
15         595. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               4:11.36,1   1:50.42,1  (5231)   10,062
03         498. Bieri Erwin            60 Ettiswil               2:15.58,6     25.31,4 (30078)   18,618
05        1802. Felber Daniel          69 Ettiswil               3:51.47,4   1:47.49,5 (50221)   10,922
02        1215. Schwegler Hans-Jörg    60 Ettiswil               2:09.08,3     29.57,3 (21530)   19,604
02         767. Wüest Kurt             56 Ettiswil               2:02.09,9     22.58,9 (21704)   20,723
04         486. Amsler Urs             58 Etzgen                 2:39.57,8     35.48,2 (40821)   15,826
04        1575. Jehle Ulrich           47 Etzgen                 3:13.36,3   1:09.26,7 (40338)   13,076
14         378. Zumsteg Elisabeth      52 Etzgen                 3:13.40,6     57.16,6  (4490)   13,071
03        1209. Fuchs Philipp          73 Euthal                 2:29.17,0     38.49,8 (31176)   16,959
04         205. Kälin Severin          71 Euthal                 2:31.28,7     27.19,1 (41307)   16,713
00          85. Lienert Arne           72 Euthal                 1:32.49,2      4.48,3   (278)   27,275

Total 292



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.