35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02        1255. Meister Roland         63 Dachsen                2:09.38,7     30.27,7 (21892)   19,527
03        1047. Kronenberg Robert      52 Dagmersellen           2:26.33,4     36.06,2 (30423)   17,274
15         381. Huser Josefina         54 Dallenwil              3:39.39,2   1:18.45,2  (5558)   11,525
02         571. Huser Sepp             51 Dallenwil              1:58.31,4     19.20,4 (21090)   21,360
03        1898. Stocker Othmar         65 Dallenwil              2:45.38,0     55.10,8 (31910)   15,284
05         829. Aemmer Harry           64 Dällikon               3:08.27,0   1:04.29,1 (50949)   13,434
04        1476. Reusser Andreas        69 Dällikon               3:09.56,4   1:05.46,8 (41594)   13,328
15         628. Reusser Susanna        72 Dällikon               4:18.50,9   1:57.56,9  (5746)    9,780
02        1009. Schmid Hans            45 Dällikon               2:05.49,8     26.38,8 (20494)   20,120
03        2029. Rigozzi Gianfranco     43 Dangio-Torre           2:52.15,3   1:01.48,1 (31733)   14,697
02        1370. von Arx Peter          45 Däniken SO             2:11.53,0     32.42,0 (21651)   19,196
04        1041. Schnorf Alfred         41 Dänikon ZH             2:55.18,0     51.08,4 (40628)   14,442
02        1511. von Grünigen Ernst     47 Dänikon ZH             2:14.43,7     35.32,7 (21652)   18,791
05         479. Bergamin Adrian        71 Danis                  2:52.36,6     48.38,7 (51054)   14,667
02         141. Dietrich Fabian        75 Därligen               1:50.31,0     11.20,0 (20864)   22,907
03         789. Dietrich Walter        50 Därligen               2:21.18,0     30.50,8 (31075)   17,917
11          23. Etter Petra            78 Därligen               1:49.35,2      8.39,1    (58)   23,102
03        1408. Steuri Hansruedi       45 Därligen               2:33.14,1     42.46,9 (30718)   16,521
01         295. Büschlen Ulrich        60 Därstetten             1:44.44,7     15.43,6   (425)   24,170
05        2068. von Niederhäusern Marc 72 Därstetten             4:07.47,4   2:03.49,5 (52656)   10,217
02        1472. Altorfer Jürg          62 Dättwil AG             2:13.48,6     34.37,6 (20017)   18,920
04        1350. Frei Anton E.          40 Dättwil AG             3:05.16,5   1:01.06,9 (40203)   13,664
15         443. Lanz Sandra            67 Dättwil AG             3:47.24,3   1:26.30,3  (5622)   11,133
03         290. Schibli Andreas        60 Dättwil AG             2:10.55,0     20.27,8 (31809)   19,338
01         235. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG             1:42.52,5     13.51,4   (544)   24,609
04         857. Niklaus Thomas         61 Dättwil-Baden          2:50.52,2     46.42,6 (40496)   14,816
05         329. Frischknecht Bruno     70 Davos 2                2:45.13,3     41.15,4 (53084)   15,323
03        1237. Meuwly Rolf            58 Davos 2                2:30.00,8     39.33,6 (31572)   16,876
02        1322. Soguel Jacques         56 Davos 2                2:11.00,9     31.49,9 (21547)   19,323
04          79. Kälin Mischa           74 Davos Clavadel         2:23.33,7     19.24,1 (41306)   17,634
03          42. Kindschi Albi          67 Davos Clavadel         2:01.23,0     10.55,8 (30404)   20,857
05           7. Wolf Dieter            49 Davos Clavadel         2:12.27,3      8.29,4 (50901)   19,113
04         991. Ambühl Robert          59 Davos Dorf             2:53.58,1     49.48,5 (40818)   14,552
03        2071. Ammann Walter          49 Davos Dorf             3:00.13,0   1:09.45,8 (32200)   14,048
13          44. Bucher Daniela         60 Davos Dorf             2:16.19,4     12.30,1  (3117)   18,571
05        2503. Busch Urs              63 Davos Dorf             4:48.09,3   2:44.11,4 (50416)    8,785
04        1590. De Greef Jeroen        69 Davos Dorf             3:13.51,8   1:09.42,2 (41003)   13,059
02        1359. Deflorin Markus        63 Davos Dorf             2:11.44,7     32.33,7 (20130)   19,216
01         312. Ehrensperger Jann      83 Davos Dorf             1:45.10,8     16.09,7   (441)   24,070
15           3. Ehrensperger Ruth      85 Davos Dorf             2:32.13,5     11.19,5  (5057)   16,631
05         207. Föhn Michael           72 Davos Dorf             2:39.29,0     35.31,1 (53079)   15,874
03         552. Gredig Johannes        48 Davos Dorf             2:17.11,7     26.44,5 (31232)   18,453
11           7. Gredig Sandra          81 Davos Dorf             1:44.51,4      3.55,3    (59)   24,144
14         223. Groll Regula           76 Davos Dorf             2:55.49,4     39.25,4  (4270)   14,399
14         492. Helmer Birgit          74 Davos Dorf             3:32.06,1   1:15.42,1  (4060)   11,936
03        1870. Herrmann Paul          57 Davos Dorf             2:44.27,1     53.59,9 (31304)   15,394
02         118. Hitz Urs               63 Davos Dorf             1:49.51,6     10.40,6 (21068)   23,044
05         219. Hoffmann Andy          73 Davos-Dorf             2:40.01,7     36.03,8 (51656)   15,820
03        1500. Hostettler Walter      55 Davos Dorf             2:35.12,5     44.45,3 (30343)   16,311
01         323. Jörger Roberto         63 Davos Dorf             1:45.18,7     16.17,6   (473)   24,040
05          98. Kälin Roman            74 Davos-Dorf             2:30.09,4     26.11,5 (51771)   16,860
01          34. Kindschi Martin        83 Davos Dorf             1:35.57,3      6.56,2   (875)   26,384
01          19. Kindschi Stefan        84 Davos Dorf             1:35.30,0      6.28,9   (896)   26,509
04         614. Koch Martin            71 Davos Dorf             2:43.33,7     39.24,1 (40361)   15,478
02         233. Krummenacher Bernhard  57 Davos Dorf             1:52.32,3     13.21,3 (20330)   22,496
15          22. Kuhn Corinne           76 Davos Dorf             2:45.14,9     24.20,9  (5604)   15,320
00          15. Leccardi Valerio       84 Davos Dorf             1:28.34,9      0.34,0   (331)   28,580
02        1436. Marchegger Luis        53 Davos Dorf             2:12.59,1     33.48,1 (20368)   19,037
14         202. Mayer Andrea           73 Davos Dorf             2:53.52,4     37.28,4  (4588)   14,560
05          53. Meister Roland         50 Davos Dorf             2:24.27,9     20.30,0 (52046)   17,524
13         106. Philipona Marie-Madele 54 Davos Dorf             2:25.52,2     22.02,9  (3239)   17,355
02         635. Philipona Rolf         53 Davos Dorf             1:59.56,6     20.45,6 (21366)   21,107
02         744. Portmann Peter         66 Davos Dorf             2:01.43,8     22.32,8 (20430)   20,797
13         270. Prinz Tanya            78 Davos Dorf             2:47.44,7     43.55,4  (3242)   15,092
01         410. Rauch Toena            69 Davos Dorf             1:47.56,9     18.55,8   (766)   23,452
05        1911. Rickli Hanspeter       39 Davos Dorf             3:57.28,3   1:53.30,4 (50646)   10,661
00          30. Rölli Patrick          72 Davos Dorf             1:28.58,8      0.57,9   (323)   28,452
02        1569. Schlunegger Markus     79 Davos Dorf             2:16.10,4     36.59,4 (21479)   18,591
05         513. Schmid Jan Martin      77 Davos Dorf             2:54.30,5     50.32,6 (50702)   14,507
03         471. Schmid Stefan          67 Davos Dorf             2:15.27,7     25.00,5 (30663)   18,689
05         537. Schoch Reto            73 Davos Dorf             2:55.17,7     51.19,8 (53082)   14,442
01          52. Simeon Walter          69 Davos Dorf             1:36.22,5      7.21,4   (534)   26,269
03         617. Stiffler Christian     57 Davos Dorf             2:18.13,9     27.46,7 (31908)   18,314
03        1447. Stiffler Konrad        83 Davos Dorf             2:34.00,0     43.32,8 (31909)   16,439
05         485. Stöckli Urs            66 Davos Dorf             2:53.03,0     49.05,1 (52532)   14,629
14         158. Stoop Esther           69 Davos Dorf             2:49.07,4     32.43,4  (4444)   14,969
05        1069. Strässle Hubert        62 Davos Dorf             3:19.23,7   1:15.25,8 (52537)   12,696
15          57. Tobar Nicole           69 Davos-Dorf             2:55.57,7     35.03,7  (5862)   14,387
15         733. von Gunthen Judith     75 Davos Dorf             4:48.13,4   2:27.19,4  (5023)    8,783
15         692. Wenz Liesel            43 Davos Dorf             4:36.28,5   2:15.34,5  (5252)    9,157
12          67. Bodenwinkler Claudia   70 Davos Frauenkirch      2:05.24,6     21.30,3  (2036)   20,187
03         901. Egermann Marcus        72 Davos Frauenkirch      2:23.35,0     33.07,8 (31099)   17,632
12          55. Grad Sibylle           66 Davos Frauenkirch      2:02.52,8     18.58,5  (2061)   20,603
15         280. Güntensperger Claudia  57 Davos Frauenkirch      3:26.49,6   1:05.55,6  (5500)   12,240
04         129. Hehli Markus           65 Davos Frauenkirch      2:27.04,0     22.54,4 (40293)   17,214
02        1217. Feller Walter          46 Davos Glaris           2:09.10,7     29.59,7 (20904)   19,598
02         234. Kilchherr Rolf         61 Davos Glaris           1:52.35,4     13.24,4 (20313)   22,486
05         495. Schwyn Ronald          56 Davos Glaris           2:53.36,6     49.38,7 (52437)   14,582
05         467. Aap Bernd              57 Davos Platz            2:52.01,6     48.03,7 (50939)   14,716
13          65. Accola Ursina          80 Davos Platz            2:20.24,3     16.35,0  (3002)   18,031
15         432. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz            3:45.37,3   1:24.43,3  (5275)   11,220
04          40. Bachmann Marc          74 Davos Platz            2:20.56,5     16.46,9 (40842)   17,962
05         724. Bächtold Christian     51 Davos Platz            3:03.13,8     59.15,9 (50039)   13,817
14         353. Badrutt Isabella       72 Davos Platz            3:10.48,3     54.24,3  (4163)   13,268
13          22. Bebi Ladina            70 Davos Platz            2:12.50,5      9.01,2  (3096)   19,058
01          10. Bebi Peter             68 Davos Platz            1:33.01,6      4.00,5   (415)   27,214
01         506. Berni Stephan          85 Davos-Platz            3:32.02,8   2:03.01,7   (597)   11,939
02         137. Bisig Adrian           72 Davos Platz            1:50.24,9     11.13,9 (20724)   22,928
14           3. Bisig-Kämpfer Sabine   75 Davos Platz            2:24.25,3      8.01,3  (4178)   17,529
03        1625. Bösch Bernhart         51 Davos Platz            2:38.03,9     47.36,7 (30968)   16,016
03         360. Bösch Raffael          83 Davos Platz            2:12.56,9     22.29,7 (30969)   19,042
11          21. Bösch Saskia           80 Davos Platz            1:48.47,6      7.51,5    (75)   23,270
03         269. Bösch Toni             53 Davos Platz            2:10.25,2     19.58,0 (30970)   19,411
02        1316. Brändli Roland         60 Davos Platz            2:10.48,3     31.37,3 (20756)   19,354
04        1511. Buemi Patrick          76 Davos Platz            3:11.16,9   1:07.07,3 (40106)   13,235
04        1157. Bürgisser Othmar       41 Davos Platz            2:58.43,3     54.33,7 (40115)   14,165
02         894. Burkhart Werner        67 Davos Platz            2:04.03,1     24.52,1 (20099)   20,408
05         276. Caflisch Thomas        71 Davos Platz            2:43.00,4     39.02,5 (51193)   15,531
02         859. Cajöri Curdin          71 Davos Platz            2:03.30,2     24.19,2 (20798)   20,499
13         170. Conrad Patrizia        71 Davos Platz            2:32.45,4     28.56,1  (3129)   16,573
02        1302. Cortesi Aldo           51 Davos Platz            2:10.30,6     31.19,6 (20825)   19,398
03        1220. Di Franco Mario        44 Davos Platz            2:29.30,7     39.03,5 (31072)   16,933
04         873. Ebener Roger           77 Davos Platz            2:51.27,7     47.18,1 (40155)   14,765
15          24. Einhorn Heike          77 Davos Platz            2:46.47,8     25.53,8  (5405)   15,178
03        1080. Etter Hans-Jürg        49 Davos Platz            2:27.09,7     36.42,5 (31120)   17,203
13         290. Fässler Marie-Louise   67 Davos Platz            2:51.18,3     47.29,0  (3027)   14,778
13         196. Flückiger Sabine       73 Davos Platz            2:34.59,0     31.09,7  (3153)   16,335
00          55. Flury Gaudenz          80 Davos Platz            1:30.31,1      2.30,2   (304)   27,968
02         695. Flury Peter            48 Davos Platz            2:00.54,7     21.43,7 (20921)   20,938
14         300. Gallmann Ursi          58 Davos Platz            3:05.14,3     48.50,3  (4251)   13,667
03        1270. Gauderon Bruno         53 Davos Platz            2:30.43,3     40.16,1 (31190)   16,797
14         390. Germann Andrea         71 Davos Platz            3:16.22,3     59.58,3  (4048)   12,892
05        1985. Gertsch Fritz          52 Davos Platz            4:01.39,2   1:57.41,3 (51490)   10,476
04        1574. Häfliger Karl          34 Davos Platz            3:13.34,3   1:09.24,7 (40282)   13,078
02        1235. Hänni Hansjörg         41 Davos Platz            2:09.27,3     30.16,3 (21034)   19,556
02        1015. Heldstab Hans          53 Davos Platz            2:05.59,2     26.48,2 (21054)   20,094
04         622. Heldstab Thomas        59 Davos Platz            2:43.44,2     39.34,6 (41217)   15,462
13         293. Hemmi Christina        49 Davos Platz            2:52.45,1     48.55,8  (3175)   14,655
03        2033. Huber Dieter           39 Davos Platz            2:52.28,6   1:02.01,4 (30345)   14,678
05         195. Huber Hermann          67 Davos Platz            2:38.47,1     34.49,2 (51687)   15,944
14         127. Kaltenbrunner Tina     68 Davos Platz            2:43.58,1     27.34,1  (4310)   15,440
02         351. Koller Silvio          64 Davos Platz            1:55.01,1     15.50,1 (21168)   22,011
05        2332. Krättli Oliver         70 Davos Platz            4:30.47,4   2:26.49,5 (53097)    9,349
01         131. Kristiansen Björn      69 Davos Platz            1:40.26,8     11.25,7   (939)   25,204
03        1441. Künzli Hans Jörg       52 Davos Platz            2:33.46,7     43.19,5 (31451)   16,463
03        1579. Lahman Robbert         71 Davos Platz            2:36.56,2     46.29,0 (31463)   16,131
04         512. Lauven Daniel          59 Davos Platz            2:41.06,1     36.56,5 (40401)   15,714
05         494. Leiter Wolfgang        52 Davos Platz            2:53.36,1     49.38,2 (50448)   14,583
03        1517. Leitner Franz          47 Davos Platz            2:35.36,9     45.09,7 (31479)   16,268
15         368. Leitner Hilda          55 Davos Platz            3:38.18,8   1:17.24,8  (5631)   11,596
05         543. Leitner Matthias       86 Davos Platz            2:55.24,8     51.26,9 (51923)   14,432
00          38. Livers Toni            83 Davos Platz            1:29.03,2      1.02,3   (318)   28,429
00           1. Mächler Patrik         72 Davos Platz            1:28.00,9       -----   (219)   28,764
02         868. Marth Sepp             47 Davos Platz            2:03.38,8     24.27,8 (21252)   20,475
03          84. Meisser Jürg           78 Davos Platz            2:03.52,4     13.25,2 (31567)   20,437
05        1345. Messerli Werner        74 Davos Platz            3:30.58,9   1:27.01,0 (52056)   11,999
01         478. Mori Andreas           ?? Davos Platz            1:52.48,4     23.47,3   (741)   22,442
03         948. Müller Peter           58 Davos Platz            2:24.43,3     34.16,1 (30527)   17,493
15         660. Nüesch Beatrice        76 Davos Platz            4:28.57,1   2:08.03,1  (5177)    9,413
10           7. Nunige Jasmin          73 Davos Platz            1:36.16,2      3.54,6    (19)   26,297
05         320. Odermatt Aurel         85 Davos Platz            2:44.30,6     40.32,7 (52144)   15,389
14         309. Odermatt Esther        58 Davos Platz            3:05.55,9     49.31,9  (4369)   13,616
12          27. Ressnig Ursula         75 Davos Platz            1:56.53,7     12.59,4  (2112)   21,657
02         184. Riesen André           75 Davos Platz            1:51.30,8     12.19,8 (20450)   22,703
15          19. Schaefer Christine     76 Davos Platz            2:44.14,0     23.20,0  (5945)   15,415
04         583. Schär Roger            76 Davos Platz            2:42.42,7     38.33,1 (41658)   15,559
04        1045. Schlegel Urs           53 Davos Platz            2:55.26,8     51.17,2 (41676)   14,430
02         297. Schmed Gian Marco      68 Davos Platz            1:53.40,1     14.29,1 (20488)   22,272
02         684. Schmidli Robert        48 Davos Platz            2:00.38,7     21.27,7 (20497)   20,984
03        1522. Schmidt Andrea         60 Davos Platz            2:35.38,1     45.10,9 (30665)   16,266
02         235. Schmucki Daniel        72 Davos Platz            1:52.36,5     13.25,5 (21501)   22,482
02        1776. Schocher Anton         45 Davos Platz            2:35.41,9     56.30,9 (21513)   16,260
04          51. Simonazzi Angelo       52 Davos Platz            2:21.40,0     17.30,4 (41747)   17,870
14          21. Steiner Silvia         60 Davos Platz            2:30.35,6     14.11,6  (4540)   16,811
04         353. Streule Jürg           71 Davos Platz            2:36.20,9     32.11,3 (40691)   16,192
02         776. Tobler Urs             58 Davos Platz            2:02.16,4     23.05,4 (20579)   20,705
04         319. van Waardenburg Kok    58 Davos Platz            2:35.11,4     31.01,8 (40735)   16,313
05        2557. Vinzens Jürg           78 Davos Platz            4:54.03,0   2:50.05,1 (52645)    8,609
15         126. Vollmar Bettina        75 Davos Platz            3:08.50,2     47.56,2  (5877)   13,406
01          78. Wagenführ Thomas       71 Davos Platz            1:37.54,1      8.53,0   (553)   25,859
13         178. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos Platz            2:33.18,6     29.29,3  (3079)   16,513
03         265. Weichel Michael        71 Davos Platz            2:10.20,5     19.53,3 (32018)   19,423
04        1273. Weinstein Martin       34 Davos Platz            3:02.30,0     58.20,4 (41884)   13,872
04         926. Würsch Beat            63 Davos Platz            2:52.44,1     48.34,5 (40782)   14,656
13          88. Zentner Annarös        65 Davos Platz            2:23.35,0     19.45,7  (3083)   17,632
04        1247. Zubler Ulrich          71 Davos Platz            3:01.43,4     57.33,8 (41941)   13,931
15          53. Güntert Andrea         69 Davos Wolfgang         2:54.59,7     34.05,7  (5501)   14,467
04         649. Gutweniger Thomas      79 Davos Wolfgang         2:44.20,7     40.11,1 (40276)   15,404
05         275. Karagiannidis Christia 73 Davos-Wolfgang         2:42.58,7     39.00,8 (51775)   15,533
13          27. Reimann Christine      66 Davos-Wolfgang         2:13.44,2      9.54,9  (3244)   18,930
00          58. Schocher Christian     77 Davos Wolfgang         1:31.44,0      3.43,1   (293)   27,598
05          86. Weber Matthias         69 Davos Wolfgang         2:27.58,5     24.00,6 (52683)   17,108
02         736. Blumenthal Daniel      68 Degen                  2:01.35,5     22.24,5 (20071)   20,821
03         396. Rusch Bert             49 Degersheim             2:13.26,4     22.59,2 (31770)   18,972
03        1377. Sprecher Walter        41 Degersheim             2:32.37,1     42.09,9 (31886)   16,588
15         159. Fridez Claudine        62 Delémont               3:12.58,5     52.04,5  (5446)   13,119
02          76. Lovis Mathieu          77 Delémont               1:48.20,9      9.09,9 (21786)   23,366
03        1507. Balmer Kurt            53 Derendingen            2:35.25,2     44.58,0 (30037)   16,289
04         398. Bloch Peter            71 Derendingen            2:37.23,4     33.13,8 (40908)   16,085
02         998. Dubach René            64 Derendingen            2:05.46,2     26.35,2 (20139)   20,129
05        1565. Dill Philipp           75 Diegten                3:40.56,9   1:36.59,0 (50180)   11,458
01         154. Traub Roger            58 Diegten                1:40.49,8     11.48,7   (545)   25,108
15         323. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              3:33.11,3   1:12.17,3  (5020)   11,875
13         271. Bürgi Muriel           59 Dielsdorf              2:47.54,4     44.05,1  (3122)   15,078
03         992. Kasser Hanspeter       57 Dielsdorf              2:25.25,4     34.58,2 (30381)   17,409
04        1689. Kunz Heinz             61 Dielsdorf              3:20.26,7   1:16.17,1 (40384)   12,630
03        1691. Schmid Thomas          69 Dielsdorf              2:39.20,2     48.53,0 (31819)   15,888
01         358. Weiss Jörg             48 Dielsdorf              1:46.21,8     17.20,7   (558)   23,802
03        2107. Knutti Stefan          69 Diemtigen              4:16.55,2   2:26.28,0 (32216)    9,854
04         826. Ogi Hansueli           63 Diemtigen              2:49.50,6     45.41,0 (41523)   14,906
14          10. Reber-Erb Hanni        61 Diemtigen              2:26.21,2      9.57,2  (4383)   17,298
02        1227. Cipolletta Mario       66 Diepoldsau             2:09.19,4     30.08,4 (20116)   19,576
03        1292. Rupper Eugen           54 Diepoldsau             2:31.01,1     40.33,9 (30633)   16,764
13         138. Künzli Chantal         75 Dierikon               2:29.42,7     25.53,4  (3198)   16,910
04         213. Oberholzer Hermann     62 Dierikon               2:31.56,1     27.46,5 (41518)   16,663
05        1768. Wigger Urs             68 Dierikon               3:50.10,6   1:46.12,7 (50892)   10,998
04         531. Rüedi Walter           57 Diessenhofen           2:41.33,6     37.24,0 (40576)   15,670
02         569. Schilter Roland        64 Diessenhofen           1:58.30,7     19.19,7 (21474)   21,362
02        1777. Schwendener Frank      47 Diessenhofen           2:35.43,4     56.32,4 (21533)   16,257
02        1139. Käch Peter             63 Dieterswil             2:07.41,6     28.30,6 (21121)   19,826
02        1713. Nold Peter             73 Dietikon               2:21.51,8     42.40,8 (20408)   17,846
04         536. Pfann Thomas           65 Dietikon               2:41.39,1     37.29,5 (41550)   15,661
01         477. Schenker Hans          57 Dietikon               1:52.38,9     23.37,8   (791)   22,474
04        1025. Weber Walter           48 Dietikon               2:54.59,3     50.49,7 (40016)   14,467
05        1513. Wiederkehr Hans        34 Dietikon               3:37.54,5   1:33.56,6 (50889)   11,618
05        1923. Wiederkehr Thomas      40 Dietikon               3:58.05,4   1:54.07,5 (50890)   10,633
05        1973. Aerne Ulrich           43 Dietlikon              4:00.32,0   1:56.34,1 (50951)   10,525
03         656. Ender Rainer           68 Dietlikon              2:18.58,3     28.31,1 (31111)   18,217
05        2661. Kälin Thomas           78 Dietlikon              5:24.41,1   3:20.43,2 (51772)    7,797
05        2216. Kälin Urs              77 Dietlikon              4:20.25,1   2:16.27,2 (50374)    9,721
02        1650. Knecht Rolf            53 Dietlikon              2:18.46,6     39.35,6 (20319)   18,242
05        2512. Zihlmann Lukas         65 Dietlikon              4:49.20,0   2:45.22,1 (52980)    8,750
01         327. Worthington Stephen    65 Dietwil                1:45.21,1     16.20,0   (847)   24,030
03        1029. Oberholzer Werner      35 Dinhard                2:26.09,5     35.42,3 (31645)   17,321
05        1097. Piattini Aurelio       51 Dino                   3:20.44,1   1:16.46,2 (52196)   12,612
03        2046. Baumann Ueli           58 Dintikon               2:54.01,2   1:03.34,0 (30048)   14,548
04          97. Fust Markus            64 Dintikon               2:25.05,0     20.55,4 (40219)   17,449
03         934. Deflorin Ignaz         56 Disentis/Mustér        2:24.18,4     33.51,2 (30154)   17,543
03         592. Manetsch Geni          53 Disentis/Mustér        2:17.45,5     27.18,3 (31526)   18,377
05        1159. Schmidlin Jürg         74 Dittingen              3:23.27,5   1:19.29,6 (52386)   12,443
05        1659. Sommer Erich           61 Dittingen              3:45.23,3   1:41.25,4 (52483)   11,232
05        1700. Tschäni Hans           51 Dittingen              3:47.25,9   1:43.28,0 (52615)   11,131
14         144. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems              2:46.48,8     30.24,8  (4156)   15,176
04         718. Benkert Beat           71 Domat/Ems              2:46.46,3     42.36,7 (40874)   15,180
03         390. Blumenthal Giusep      45 Domat/Ems              2:13.21,3     22.54,1 (30955)   18,984
05         613. Blumenthal Ursus       63 Domat-Ems              2:58.33,4     54.35,5 (51098)   14,178
02         258. Caviezel Andrin        84 Domat/Ems              1:53.08,3     13.57,3 (20811)   22,377
01         500. Caviezel Balzer        50 Domat/Ems              2:05.56,4     36.55,3   (624)   20,102
05        1925. Drescher Stephan       64 Domat-Ems              3:58.09,0   1:54.11,1 (51308)   10,630
05        1383. Federspiel Flurin      78 Domat-Ems              3:32.39,5   1:28.41,6 (51381)   11,905
04         776. Galliard Erwin         33 Domat/Ems              2:48.24,2     44.14,6 (40221)   15,033
03         549. Jäger Edi              54 Domat/Ems              2:17.10,8     26.43,6 (31359)   18,455
01          98. Joos Heinz             70 Domat/Ems              1:39.20,1     10.19,0   (872)   25,486
04         481. Kaufmann Claudio       66 Domat-Ems              2:39.44,3     35.34,7 (41978)   15,849
15         172. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems              3:14.10,4     53.16,4  (5153)   13,038
14         162. Monn Gelgia            52 Domat/Ems              2:49.34,1     33.10,1  (4358)   14,930
02        1216. Morscher Elmar         54 Domat/Ems              2:09.08,7     29.57,7 (21291)   19,603
13         257. Morscher Marie-Therese 55 Domat/Ems              2:43.38,8     39.49,5  (3223)   15,470
03        1642. Nauli Carl             35 Domat/Ems              2:38.22,6     47.55,4 (31621)   15,985
05         186. Pol Men                55 Domat/Ems              2:38.08,1     34.10,2 (52204)   16,009
02          27. Ruckstuhl Daniel       67 Domat/Ems              1:44.53,5      5.42,5 (20464)   24,136
02         869. Schmid Gian-Marco      61 Domat/Ems              2:03.39,7     24.28,7 (20493)   20,472
04        1214. Süsskind Erik          65 Domat/Ems              3:00.30,0     56.20,4 (42020)   14,026
04         506. Wäfler Edi             51 Domat/Ems              2:40.46,6     36.37,0 (40748)   15,746
05         191. Fravi Gieri Christ     62 Donath                 2:38.38,4     34.40,5 (51427)   15,958
03         476. Nicca Hermann          69 Donath                 2:15.34,6     25.07,4 (30540)   18,673
02          93. Schwaninger Thomas     64 Dörflingen             1:48.53,7      9.42,7 (21528)   23,249
05        1028. Hauser Herbert         43 Dornach                3:17.41,7   1:13.43,8 (50313)   12,806
04        1395. Hiltbrunner Beat       64 Dornach                3:06.54,5   1:02.44,9 (41232)   13,545
14         257. Hiltbrunner Cornelia   68 Dornach                2:59.26,3     43.02,3  (4287)   14,109
05        2514. Kreidler Christian     70 Dornach                4:49.56,4   2:45.58,5 (51858)    8,731
03        1972. Vögtli Pius            37 Dornach                2:48.44,5     58.17,3 (30765)   15,003
05         835. Amor Francisco         68 Dottikon               3:08.44,0   1:04.46,1 (50972)   13,414
04         689. Holenweg Hans-Peter    63 Dottikon               2:45.49,5     41.39,9 (40314)   15,267
05        2398. Kaufmann Stefan        57 Dottikon               4:37.05,2   2:33.07,3 (51783)    9,136
04        1426. Meienberger Urs        76 Dottikon               3:08.19,3   1:04.09,7 (41438)   13,443
03        2014. Häfeli Kurt            40 Döttingen              2:51.06,8   1:00.39,6 (31266)   14,795
05        1024. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:17.39,3   1:13.41,4 (50981)   12,808
05        2660. Bartlome Adrian        84 Dübendorf              5:24.39,3   3:20.41,4 (51022)    7,798
04        1315. Baumann Ralph Rudolf   36 Dübendorf              3:03.54,2     59.44,6 (40866)   13,766
05        2617. Broder Willi           36 Dübendorf              5:09.58,8   3:06.00,9 (51142)    8,167
05        2622. Caldara Martin         74 Dübendorf              5:11.02,6   3:07.04,7 (50134)    8,139
01         249. Eppler Thomas          63 Dübendorf              1:43.16,8     14.15,7   (444)   24,512
04        1188. Frigg Jann             67 Dübendorf              2:59.42,2     55.32,6 (41111)   14,088
04        1910. Gull Hansruedi         48 Dübendorf              4:15.10,6   2:11.01,0 (40272)    9,921
02        1135. Habegger Erich         62 Dübendorf              2:07.38,3     28.27,3 (20240)   19,834
14         372. Huber Nicole           70 Dübendorf              3:13.24,0     57.00,0  (4513)   13,090
04        1932. Hungerbühler Beat      79 Dübendorf              4:34.46,2   2:30.36,6 (40323)    9,213
03         510. Imboden Walti          56 Dübendorf              2:16.13,7     25.46,5 (32130)   18,584
05        2663. Intlekofer Thomas      72 Dübendorf              5:24.48,0   3:20.50,1 (53086)    7,794
05        2574. Jäckli Urs             80 Dübendorf              4:57.25,5   2:53.27,6 (51725)    8,512
02         756. Kamm Marcel            66 Dübendorf              2:01.59,2     22.48,2 (20297)   20,753
04          39. Keller Armin           70 Dübendorf              2:20.51,3     16.41,7 (40349)   17,973
14          26. Kern Joerin Marianne   64 Dübendorf              2:32.36,5     16.12,5  (4314)   16,589
05        1278. Meyer Daniel           69 Dübendorf              3:27.53,2   1:23.55,3 (52058)   12,178
03        1654. Poletti Felix          65 Dübendorf              2:38.33,6     48.06,4 (30589)   15,966
15         298. Rasper Corinne         67 Dübendorf              3:29.43,5   1:08.49,5  (5740)   12,071
02         792. Schott Ralf            66 Dübendorf              2:02.30,4     23.19,4 (21519)   20,665
05         825. Schumacher Marc        68 Dübendorf              3:08.24,4   1:04.26,5 (52424)   13,437
03        1243. Spenger Daniel         63 Dübendorf              2:30.12,1     39.44,9 (31880)   16,855
01         438. Stebler Rolf           78 Dübendorf              1:49.10,5     20.09,4   (537)   23,189
05         659. Tröster Gerhard        53 Dübendorf              3:00.44,1     56.46,2 (52606)   14,007
05        2173. Tschudin Yves          76 Dübendorf              4:17.48,7   2:13.50,8 (50829)    9,819
02         449. Wagenführ Karl         37 Dübendorf              1:56.42,2     17.31,2 (20603)   21,693
05        2292. Willimann Simon        80 Dübendorf              4:26.54,0   2:22.56,1 (52739)    9,485
05        2206. Zosso Raffaello        55 Düdingen               4:19.37,3   2:15.39,4 (50929)    9,751
03        1643. Besse Jean-Claude      42 Duillier               2:38.23,1     47.55,9 (30068)   15,984
04        1765. Frank Hans             44 Dulliken               3:26.18,1   1:22.08,5 (40201)   12,271
05        2540. Wyss Guido             51 Dulliken               4:53.28,7   2:49.30,8 (52760)    8,626
15         745. Wyss Ingrid            53 Dulliken               4:53.06,3   2:32.12,3  (5920)    8,637
05         807. Wyss Rafael            82 Dulliken               3:07.34,3   1:03.36,4 (50906)   13,497
15         525. Wyss Sandra            77 Dulliken               3:58.36,5   1:37.42,5  (5259)   10,610
03         296. Andersen Kjell         64 Dürnten                2:11.05,6     20.38,4 (30026)   19,312
03         602. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten                2:17.58,2     27.31,0 (31094)   18,349
04        1386. Häderli Urs            66 Dürnten                3:06.42,3   1:02.32,7 (41192)   13,559
02         451. Morf Lukas             75 Dürnten                1:56.43,8     17.32,8 (20391)   21,688
02        1372. Mühlegg Christian      63 Dürnten                2:11.56,1     32.45,1 (21295)   19,188
02         448. Schaufelberger Beat    68 Dürnten                1:56.41,6     17.30,6 (21464)   21,695
02         822. Suler Michael          71 Dürnten                2:02.51,0     23.40,0 (20569)   20,608
15         455. Wyss Christina         57 Dürnten                3:48.11,2   1:27.17,2  (5919)   11,094
05         254. Müller Roland          80 Dürrenäsch             2:41.35,3     37.37,4 (52100)   15,667
05          31. Müller Christian       73 Dussnang               2:19.43,2     15.45,3 (50552)   18,119
05        1875. Oberhänsli Paul        40 Dussnang               3:55.38,4   1:51.40,5 (52142)   10,743

Total 313



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.