35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03        1378. Cattai Mario           46 Cadro                  2:32.39,3     42.12,1 (30137)   16,584
05        2168. Canonica Enzo          42 Cagiallo               4:17.16,2   2:13.18,3 (51201)    9,840
05        2260. Bernasconi Leonardo    52 Capolago               4:24.43,0   2:20.45,1 (51060)    9,563
04         760. Boghi Marco            64 Carona                 2:48.03,0     43.53,4 (40076)   15,065
05        1926. Juon Gaudenz           38 Carona                 3:58.11,1   1:54.13,2 (51764)   10,629
04        1464. Pache Bernhard         48 Carouge                3:09.39,2   1:05.29,6 (41531)   13,349
14         569. Deal Laura             75 Carouge GE             6:37.20,0   4:20.56,0  (4616)    6,371
03         462. Gillot Eric            61 Carouge GE             2:15.09,5     24.42,3 (30260)   18,731
04         572. Giovannini Alberto     49 Casaccia               2:42.29,1     38.19,5 (41155)   15,581
05        1231. Giovannini Emilio      48 Casaccia               3:26.33,1   1:22.35,2 (51504)   12,256
04        1623. Jerg Rudolf            39 Caslano                3:15.46,4   1:11.36,8 (41292)   12,931
03        1962. Paltenghi Fausto       61 Caslano                2:48.25,7     57.58,5 (30566)   15,031
02        1657. Scala Roberto          69 Caslano                2:19.09,9     39.58,9 (21859)   18,192
02        1261. Poretti Marco          71 Castagnola             2:09.45,3     30.34,3 (21377)   19,511
05        1221. Vollmeier Camillo      60 Castagnola             3:26.04,4   1:22.06,5 (53170)   12,285
15         744. Bernasconi Fausta      51 Castel S. Pietro       4:52.21,0   2:31.27,0  (5999)    8,659
05        1496. Bernasconi Marco       53 Castel S. Pietro       3:37.22,7   1:33.24,8 (50306)   11,646
05        1276. Pesce Italo            70 Castel S. Pietro       3:27.50,4   1:23.52,5 (52184)   12,181
05        2300. Pesce Marco            39 Castel S. Pietro       4:27.38,5   2:23.40,6 (52185)    9,459
01          61. Berni Jan              83 Castrisch              1:37.08,5      8.07,4   (416)   26,061
02         928. Cadosch Werner         56 Castrisch              2:04.43,6     25.32,6 (20102)   20,297
04         320. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              2:35.12,1     31.02,5 (40202)   16,312
02         647. Valär Martin           56 Castrisch              2:00.10,0     20.59,0 (21631)   21,068
01          29. Kappenberger Andrin    83 Cavigliano             1:35.49,2      6.48,1   (707)   26,421
12          75. Kappenberger Ursina    81 Cavigliano             2:07.52,4     23.58,1  (2079)   19,798
05        1355. Richter Sven           71 Cazis                  3:31.23,4   1:27.25,5 (52259)   11,976
04         756. Achtnich Hans-Peter    52 Celerina               2:47.59,7     43.50,1 (40019)   15,070
01         220. Agrippi Eric           69 Celerina               1:42.30,9     13.29,8   (575)   24,695
05        1869. Annoni Filippo         43 Celerina               3:55.32,1   1:51.34,2 (50986)   10,748
02         922. Baracchi Graziano      72 Celerina               2:04.40,0     25.29,0 (20681)   20,307
03         247. Bauer Daniel           62 Celerina               2:09.30,1     19.02,9 (30045)   19,549
01         381. Baumann Gian-Reto      67 Celerina               1:47.16,0     18.14,9   (589)   23,601
03        2104. Bisaz Jon              69 Celerina               3:36.24,5   1:45.57,3 (30942)   11,698
05        2580. Bisaz Rico             39 Celerina               4:59.37,9   2:55.40,0 (51085)    8,449
05        2381. Casartelli Mario       52 Celerina               4:35.37,1   2:31.39,2 (50143)    9,185
02         401. Colombo Vittorio       50 Celerina               1:55.47,6     16.36,6 (20120)   21,863
01         505. Crameri Camillo        58 Celerina               2:40.27,0   1:11.25,9   (630)   15,778
05        2028. Croket Pascal          86 Celerina               4:05.03,2   2:01.05,3 (51251)   10,331
05        1344. Frei Maurus            76 Celerina               3:30.58,6   1:27.00,7 (50239)   11,999
12         122. Geering Lisa           76 Celerina               2:21.33,7     37.39,4  (2058)   17,884
01         262. Gruber Beat            71 Celerina               1:43.33,5     14.32,4   (672)   24,447
01         367. Gulaker Lars           64 Celerina               1:46.35,7     17.34,6   (937)   23,750
03         921. Herren Hanspeter       54 Celerina               2:24.01,0     33.33,8 (30328)   17,579
09           9. Huber Eugen            56 Celerina               2:14.07,1     20.21,1  (7017)      ---
05         461. Huber Marius           81 Celerina               2:51.51,1     47.53,2 (51688)   14,731
17           1. Kasper Barbara         60 Celerina               2:34.35,3       -----  (3324)   16,377
05         922. Kempa Axel             73 Celerina               3:13.16,0   1:09.18,1 (51797)   13,099
05         534. Kirchhofer Thomas      66 Celerina               2:55.12,5     51.14,6 (53188)   14,449
12          35. Maag Regula            72 Celerina               1:58.31,3     14.37,0  (2095)   21,360
05         626. Mai Klaus              69 Celerina               2:58.55,4     54.57,5 (50482)   14,149
04         652. Maibaum Marcel         69 Celerina               2:44.25,0     40.15,4 (41407)   15,398
09           7. Menghini Dino          55 Celerina               2:13.04,2     19.18,2  (7048)      ---
03         677. Miolini Roberto        75 Celerina               2:19.12,7     28.45,5 (31579)   18,185
04          89. Miozzari Marcel        60 Celerina               2:24.30,5     20.20,9 (41467)   17,519
05        1343. Mosimann David         84 Celerina               3:30.57,3   1:26.59,4 (52089)   12,001
03        1505. Penner Jürgen          45 Celerina               2:35.23,0     44.55,8 (30569)   16,293
03         817. Pirker Franz           65 Celerina               2:21.52,5     31.25,3 (31692)   17,844
03        2017. Poltera Mario          41 Celerina               2:51.10,1   1:00.42,9 (30001)   14,790
14         122. Rinaldi Ursula         75 Celerina               2:43.45,9     27.21,9  (4394)   15,459
02         286. Ripamonti Gian Carlo   75 Celerina               1:53.35,5     14.24,5 (20454)   22,287
02          48. Rossi Stephane         75 Celerina               1:47.04,6      7.53,6 (21427)   23,643
02        1185. Ryser Kurt             39 Celerina               2:08.33,1     29.22,1 (21442)   19,694
02        1375. Schär Urs              62 Celerina               2:12.01,5     32.50,5 (21461)   19,175
14         224. Scherrer Ursula        64 Celerina               2:55.50,5     39.26,5  (4415)   14,397
04        1403. Schild Martin          58 Celerina               3:07.06,5   1:02.56,9 (41672)   13,530
14         302. Schild Susan           59 Celerina               3:05.16,5     48.52,5  (4416)   13,664
14          11. Spagnol Michela        74 Celerina               2:27.14,0     10.50,0  (4125)   17,195
13         142. Spirig Daria           59 Celerina               2:29.59,1     26.09,8  (3276)   16,879
02         817. Spirig Toni            53 Celerina               2:02.46,8     23.35,8 (20541)   20,619
01         319. Taisch Armon           54 Celerina               1:45.16,2     16.15,1   (817)   24,049
03         735. Testa Markus           68 Celerina               2:20.16,3     29.49,1 (30736)   18,048
15         446. Tremp Petra            83 Celerina               3:47.41,2   1:26.47,2  (5866)   11,119
14          60. Vogt Anja              69 Celerina               2:36.59,1     20.35,1  (4460)   16,127
03        1924. Winterhalder Leonardo  60 Celerina               2:46.43,1     56.15,9 (32056)   15,185
15         613. Zenhäusern Jacqueline  73 Celerina               4:14.42,2   1:53.48,2  (5262)    9,939
02        1104. Tallent Olivier        52 Céligny                2:07.12,4     28.01,4 (21590)   19,902
14          90. Benz Eveline           73 Cham                   2:40.25,8     24.01,8  (4169)   15,780
02         146. Benz Reto              74 Cham                   1:50.41,4     11.30,4 (20703)   22,871
05         565. Birri Patrik           68 Cham                   2:56.08,5     52.10,6 (51084)   14,373
02        1377. Bissig Hans            52 Cham                   2:12.02,3     32.51,3 (20065)   19,173
04         365. Braun Alfred           63 Cham                   2:36.37,8     32.28,2 (40936)   16,163
04         423. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   2:38.06,6     33.57,0 (40102)   16,012
05         399. Cavigelli Peter        60 Cham                   2:49.00,3     45.02,4 (51218)   14,980
03        1184. Ehrbar Walter          44 Cham                   2:28.55,9     38.28,7 (31106)   16,999
03         654. Fellmann Hans          50 Cham                   2:18.57,2     28.30,0 (30203)   18,219
13         140. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                   2:29.49,2     25.59,9  (3165)   16,898
04         669. Gysi Markus            64 Cham                   2:44.58,7     40.49,1 (41189)   15,345
01         305. Hänny Daniel           68 Cham                   1:44.59,3     15.58,2   (869)   24,114
04         186. Heim Marc              67 Cham                   2:30.50,0     26.40,4 (41213)   16,784
15         372. Henzi Beatrice         59 Cham                   3:39.03,1   1:18.09,1  (5099)   11,557
02        1427. Henzi Damian           59 Cham                   2:12.46,0     33.35,0 (20253)   19,068
03         186. Imhasly Reinhard       58 Cham                   2:07.50,7     17.23,5 (31350)   19,802
02          74. Kadner Gerd            57 Cham                   1:48.18,2      9.07,2 (20295)   23,376
03        1988. Keller Moritz          46 Cham                   2:50.02,6     59.35,4 (30392)   14,888
15         539. Küng Luzia             59 Cham                   4:00.06,4   1:39.12,4  (5611)   10,544
03        1865. Matzner Werner         58 Cham                   2:44.19,9     53.52,7 (31550)   15,406
03        1398. Nietlispach Pius       66 Cham                   2:33.01,1     42.33,9 (32264)   16,545
15         229. Renggli Rosmarie       54 Cham                   3:21.47,9   1:00.53,9  (5745)   12,545
03        1743. Schedler Ernst         42 Cham                   2:40.33,5     50.06,3 (31800)   15,768
03        1105. Tappeiner Stephan      70 Cham                   2:27.28,0     37.00,8 (31928)   17,167
05        1057. Voegeli Urs            60 Cham                   3:18.47,2   1:14.49,3 (52647)   12,735
13          39. Walser Susi            67 Cham                   2:15.47,3     11.58,0  (3297)   18,644
15         683. Walter Edith           43 Cham                   4:35.21,1   2:14.27,1  (5886)    9,194
05        1939. Walter Rudi            36 Cham                   3:58.34,2   1:54.36,3 (52668)   10,611
05        1492. Weiler Walter          69 Cham                   3:37.18,1   1:33.20,2 (52692)   11,650
03        1193. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                   2:29.04,4     38.37,2 (32083)   16,982
04         316. Zemp Reto              84 Cham                   2:34.58,6     30.49,0 (41931)   16,336
01         316. Dos Santos Jose        57 Chambésy               1:45.15,0     16.13,9   (639)   24,054
15         759. Zahner Daniela         57 Chamoson               5:02.28,9   2:41.34,9  (5260)    8,369
04        1108. Gex-Collet Jean-Claude 42 Champéry               2:57.29,0     53.19,4 (41150)   14,264
12          49. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr               2:01.01,0     17.06,7  (2035)   20,920
07           5. Frank Marco            51 Champfèr               4:29.48,8   2:32.52,4 (21864)    9,383
02        1786. Gilli Gian-A.          57 Champfèr               4:43.16,4   3:04.05,4 (21852)    8,937
14         154. Gir Martina            79 Champfèr               2:48.28,7     32.04,7  (4507)   15,026
15         385. Hartmann Ladina        77 Champfèr               3:39.51,2   1:18.57,2  (5966)   11,515
03        1110. Issler Marco           67 Champfèr               2:27.29,7     37.02,5 (31357)   17,164
14         194. Issler Sonja           69 Champfèr               2:53.13,6     36.49,6  (4302)   14,614
13         155. Machacek Martina       75 Champfèr               2:31.24,3     27.35,0  (3210)   16,721
05        1756. Nessi Mauro            53 Champfèr               3:49.39,2   1:45.41,3 (52122)   11,024
05         246. Nigg Reto              73 Champfèr               2:41.19,1     37.21,2 (52135)   15,693
05        1080. Rage Egil Dr.          39 Champfèr               3:20.05,1   1:16.07,2 (50626)   12,653
15         684. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               4:35.23,4   2:14.29,4  (5849)    9,193
15         523. Tanno Wanda            43 Champfèr               3:58.29,7   1:37.35,7  (5858)   10,615
00         105. Walther Andrea         73 Champfèr               1:35.38,2      7.37,3   (248)   26,472
05         232. Weidmann Linard        67 Champfèr               2:40.34,0     36.36,1 (52690)   15,767
05        2035. Siegrist Bernard       44 Chardonne              4:05.50,6   2:01.52,7 (52457)   10,298
03         156. Beaud Bernard          58 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:06.48,3     16.21,1 (30051)   19,965
02         464. Frossard Willy         62 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:56.55,6     17.44,6 (20944)   21,652
03         219. Niquille Christian     55 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:08.42,9     18.15,7 (31633)   19,669
01         111. Niquille Pascal        63 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:39.39,5     10.38,4   (750)   25,403
05         805. Ansermet Yves          77 Château d'Oex          3:07.24,3   1:03.26,4 (50034)   13,509
13         180. Chappalley Marie-Pierr 65 Château-d'Oex          2:33.32,4     29.43,1  (3139)   16,488
03         882. Cottier Christophe     67 Château-d'Oex          2:23.22,0     32.54,8 (30148)   17,658
02         492. Dupre Yann             84 Château-d'Oex          1:57.19,1     18.08,1 (20873)   21,579
03         149. Lenoir Marc            66 Château-d Oex          2:06.33,0     16.05,8 (31480)   20,005
03           4. Mottier Nicolas        80 Château-d'Oex          1:55.16,2      4.49,0 (31595)   21,963
05         169. Nicollier Jean-Marc    77 Château-d'Oex          2:37.15,4     33.17,5 (52129)   16,099
15         394. Pasquier Anne          48 Château-d'Oex          3:40.55,9   1:20.01,9  (5182)   11,459
02         729. Pasquier Jean          83 Château-d'Oex          2:01.25,4     22.14,4 (21350)   20,850
13         118. Pilet Perrine          82 Château-d'Oex          2:27.41,6     23.52,3  (3058)   17,141
02        1126. Rime Alexandre         65 Château-d'Oex          2:07.27,8     28.16,8 (20452)   19,862
04         684. Scherrer Patrick       51 Château-d'Oex          2:45.44,1     41.34,5 (40604)   15,275
05          10. Schopfer Hervé         53 Château-d'Oex          2:13.05,9      9.08,0 (53087)   19,021
02         656. Yersin Dominique       74 Château-d'Oex          2:00.15,0     21.04,0 (21712)   21,053
02         443. Yersin Olivier         60 Château-d'Oex          1:56.34,6     17.23,6 (20629)   21,717
02        1454. Yersin Samuel          42 Château-d'Oex          2:13.27,5     34.16,5 (21713)   18,969
04        1827. Bianco Jean-Pierre     42 Châtelaine             3:34.46,0   1:30.36,4 (40894)   11,788
05        1299. Chevalley Jacky        41 Chavannes-le-Chêne     3:28.57,1   1:24.59,2 (50148)   12,116
04         105. Chawla Raghav          80 Chavannes-Renens       2:25.35,5     21.25,9 (40125)   17,389
05        1990. Markgren Bertil        45 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.06,9   1:58.09,0 (51989)   10,456
05        1991. Nordin Per-Henrik      41 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.10,0   1:58.12,1 (52138)   10,454
02         949. Möhrle Jörg            64 Chêne Bourg            2:05.04,3     25.53,3 (21285)   20,241
05        1290. Lyon Olivier           71 Cheseaux-Lausanne      3:28.38,9   1:24.41,0 (51955)   12,133
03        2045. Weber Erich            41 Chez-le-Bart           2:53.39,9   1:03.12,7 (32011)   14,578
03         682. Lurati Renato          51 Chiasso                2:19.18,6     28.51,4 (30467)   18,173
03         904. Steens Luca            76 Chiasso                2:23.38,0     33.10,8 (30711)   17,626
05        1643. De Luze Jean-Jacques   51 Chigny                 3:44.38,8   1:40.40,9 (50166)   11,269
05        1581. Saur Erhard            41 Chippis                3:41.45,7   1:37.47,8 (52344)   11,416
04        1507. Altermatt Willy        37 Chur                   3:11.09,8   1:07.00,2 (40029)   13,243
05         791. Alvelo Carlos          68 Chur                   3:06.30,8   1:02.32,9 (52809)   13,573
13         165. Ascani Milena          67 Chur                   2:32.12,1     28.22,8  (3088)   16,633
15         405. Bachmann Erika         59 Chur                   3:42.07,3   1:21.13,3  (5291)   11,397
05         477. Bearth Valentin        57 Chur                   2:52.26,3     48.28,4 (51039)   14,681
02        1152. Benguerel Philippe     72 Chur                   2:07.53,6     28.42,6 (20701)   19,795
03         222. Bentz Markus           59 Chur                   2:08.47,7     18.20,5 (30919)   19,656
05         497. Benz Fridolin          35 Chur                   2:53.43,6     49.45,7 (51049)   14,572
01         278. Bischoff Marc          71 Chur                   1:44.13,1     15.12,0   (420)   24,292
03         134. Bislin Albin           63 Chur                   2:05.55,1     15.27,9 (30947)   20,105
05         326. Blumenthal Fridolin    38 Chur                   2:45.01,7     41.03,8 (51097)   15,341
05        2360. Bonderer Lorenzo       79 Chur                   4:34.02,4   2:30.04,5 (51109)    9,238
01         342. Bonell Curdin          71 Chur                   1:45.43,6     16.42,5   (421)   23,945
13          28. Bonell-Rada Sonja      74 Chur                   2:13.48,9      9.59,6  (3107)   18,919
05        1564. Breitschmid Martin     75 Chur                   3:40.54,8   1:36.56,9 (51137)   11,460
05        2148. Brunold Fadri          80 Chur                   4:14.38,9   2:10.41,0 (51150)    9,941
12          82. Büchi Tina             66 Chur                   2:09.40,3     25.46,0  (2004)   19,523
02         346. Büchi Walter           65 Chur                   1:54.56,1     15.45,1 (21834)   22,027
01         429. Buchli Christian       73 Chur                   1:48.51,8     19.50,7   (614)   23,255
12          40. Bundi Annatina         70 Chur                   2:00.11,0     16.16,7  (2040)   21,065
03        1287. Bundi Gion Andri       68 Chur                   2:30.58,7     40.31,5 (32226)   16,768
02         227. Caduff Felici          53 Chur                   1:52.16,8     13.05,8 (20796)   22,548
01           8. Cagienard Flavio       85 Chur                   1:32.58,9      3.57,8   (618)   27,227
15         612. Cagienard Ursina       81 Chur                   4:14.35,0   1:53.41,0  (5358)    9,944
03         192. Calonder Franco        68 Chur                   2:08.01,9     17.34,7 (31016)   19,774
13         147. Campiglia Brigitte     61 Chur                   2:30.38,4     26.49,1  (3126)   16,806
04        1592. Candrian Walter        27 Chur                   3:14.07,6   1:09.58,0 (40967)   13,041
05         717. Caplazi Leo            41 Chur                   3:02.57,4     58.59,5 (50140)   13,837
05         624. Caprez Stefan          61 Chur                   2:58.48,7     54.50,8 (51202)   14,158
05        1417. Casutt Mattias         71 Chur                   3:33.51,2   1:29.53,3 (51211)   11,838
02        1297. Caviezel Werner        46 Chur                   2:10.23,7     31.12,7 (20110)   19,415
02         165. Collenberg Jakob       35 Chur                   1:51.06,3     11.55,3 (21821)   22,786
03        1386. Defila Guido           39 Chur                   2:32.49,1     42.21,9 (31059)   16,566
02        1108. Defilla Kurt           46 Chur                   2:07.15,3     28.04,3 (20843)   19,894
03         357. Degiacomi Patrick      72 Chur                   2:12.46,6     22.19,4 (30155)   19,067
04        1694. Desax Anton            34 Chur                   3:20.55,1   1:16.45,5 (41014)   12,600
05         401. Dickenmann Hans        62 Chur                   2:49.04,8     45.06,9 (51287)   14,973
14         506. Dietrich Simone        69 Chur                   3:36.10,1   1:19.46,1  (4035)   11,711
04        1541. Egler Peter            28 Chur                   3:12.24,8   1:08.15,2 (41042)   13,157
02        1607. Felix Hans Martin      47 Chur                   2:17.01,4     37.50,4 (20173)   18,476
15          89. Felix Ricarda          82 Chur                   3:02.47,2     41.53,2  (5424)   13,850
05         732. Flückiger Bernard      66 Chur                   3:03.27,4     59.29,5 (51411)   13,799
01         331. Flüeler Urs            55 Chur                   1:45.24,8     16.23,7   (650)   24,016
02        1198. Flütsch Peter          78 Chur                   2:08.50,5     29.39,5 (20923)   19,649
14         142. Forrer Veronika        65 Chur                   2:46.30,1     30.06,1  (4243)   15,205
03        1369. Freitag Gustav         59 Chur                   2:32.28,5     42.01,3 (30229)   16,604
15         315. Fuhrer Esther          68 Chur                   3:32.12,6   1:11.18,6  (5453)   11,930
01         335. Fürer Gregor           58 Chur                   1:45.38,5     16.37,4   (653)   23,964
14         315. Gassner Marianne       38 Chur                   3:06.25,8     50.01,8  (4253)   13,579
02        1442. Gir Franco             48 Chur                   2:13.08,1     33.57,1 (20992)   19,016
05        1968. Good Rainer            62 Chur                   4:00.20,4   1:56.22,5 (50269)   10,533
02         795. Gordon Riet            58 Chur                   2:02.32,0     23.21,0 (20998)   20,661
03        1050. Grass Nuot             38 Chur                   2:26.37,0     36.09,8 (30008)   17,267
03        1992. Gröner Roland          62 Chur                   2:50.20,9     59.53,7 (31241)   14,861
03        1397. Gross Paul             54 Chur                   2:33.01,0     42.33,8 (30280)   16,545
02         560. Hartmann Rainer Erik   60 Chur                   1:58.22,7     19.11,7 (20243)   21,386
04         269. Hemmi Andrea           73 Chur                   2:33.32,2     29.22,6 (41220)   16,489
04        1559. Hollenstein Felix      41 Chur                   3:13.00,1   1:08.50,5 (40315)   13,117
04        1174. Jörger Gottfried       50 Chur                   2:59.20,8     55.11,2 (41295)   14,116
05         685. Jörger Simon           81 Chur                   3:01.54,6     57.56,7 (51752)   13,917
05         410. Kampmann Manuel        84 Chur                   2:49.32,6     45.34,7 (51773)   14,932
03          48. Kana Martin            84 Chur                   2:01.47,9     11.20,7 (30378)   20,785
05         705. Keller Michael         78 Chur                   3:02.45,0     58.47,1 (50390)   13,853
05        2070. Kind Thomas            85 Chur                   4:08.00,0   2:04.02,1 (52883)   10,208
12          48. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                   2:00.52,7     16.58,4  (2082)   20,944
05        2765. Krafft Werner          67 Chur                   6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51853)    6,355
05        2147. Kuhn Felix             81 Chur                   4:14.37,7   2:10.39,8 (51874)    9,942
02         910. Lenz Guido             60 Chur                   2:04.25,2     25.14,2 (21213)   20,348
15         110. Locher Sandra          75 Chur                   3:06.08,1     45.14,1  (5637)   13,601
03        1383. Lütolf Marcus          45 Chur                   2:32.44,5     42.17,3 (32133)   16,575
05        1172. Lütscher Andrea        61 Chur                   3:23.50,8   1:19.52,9 (51952)   12,419
05        1463. Maissen Cesar          35 Chur                   3:36.05,4   1:32.07,5 (51967)   11,715
15          79. Mani Karin             73 Chur                   3:01.07,5     40.13,5  (5654)   13,977
05        1384. Marchesi Claudio       78 Chur                   3:32.40,3   1:28.42,4 (51981)   11,904
02        1645. Märki Reto             71 Chur                   2:18.38,9     39.27,9 (20370)   18,259
02        1727. Märki Stefan           68 Chur                   2:22.53,1     43.42,1 (21250)   17,718
05        1044. Marthaler Thomas       70 Chur                   3:18.20,7   1:14.22,8 (51993)   12,764
02        1202. Marti Hans             51 Chur                   2:08.54,7     29.43,7 (20371)   19,639
02        1262. Martinelli Jürg        69 Chur                   2:09.46,8     30.35,8 (21789)   19,507
04         551. Meng Christian         47 Chur                   2:41.56,0     37.46,4 (41452)   15,634
04         358. Moll-Domenig Urs       50 Chur                   2:36.28,6     32.19,0 (41470)   16,179
04        1783. Monstein Andreas       30 Chur                   3:28.10,5   1:24.00,9 (40464)   12,161
15         135. Müller Fabienne        80 Chur                   3:10.02,7     49.08,7  (5679)   13,321
04         239. Müller Paul            66 Chur                   2:32.47,8     28.38,2 (41492)   16,569
05        1928. Muoth Clau             56 Chur                   3:58.13,6   1:54.15,7 (52102)   10,627
03         281. Niederer Harry         61 Chur                   2:10.39,6     20.12,4 (30545)   19,376
05        1168. Nigg Franz             66 Chur                   3:23.35,3   1:19.37,4 (52134)   12,435
02        1500. Niggli Christian       43 Chur                   2:14.29,3     35.18,3 (21323)   18,824
03         868. Niggli Walter          52 Chur                   2:22.58,4     32.31,2 (31631)   17,707
03        1097. Oberholzer Peter       69 Chur                   2:27.25,1     36.57,9 (31643)   17,173
03        1101. Oberholzer Thomas      65 Chur                   2:27.26,3     36.59,1 (31644)   17,171
02         550. Ott Werner             63 Chur                   1:58.11,0     19.00,0 (20417)   21,421
03         707. Pitsch Steivan-Tumasch 78 Chur                   2:19.50,5     29.23,3 (30584)   18,104
15         780. Plattner Nathalie      71 Chur                   5:17.49,1   2:56.55,1  (5727)    7,965
01          76. Puntschart Adrian      62 Chur                   1:37.48,6      8.47,5   (511)   25,883
14         239. Reichle Bettina        62 Chur                   2:57.31,7     41.07,7  (4531)   14,260
05         475. Rettich Arthur         47 Chur                   2:52.22,4     48.24,5 (52253)   14,687
05        1027. Rihm René              51 Chur                   3:17.41,6   1:13.43,7 (52263)   12,806
02         260. Robustelli Markus      68 Chur                   1:53.10,5     13.59,5 (21420)   22,369
04        1269. Rohrer Andreas         56 Chur                   3:02.17,9     58.08,3 (41611)   13,887
15         163. Rohrer Christina       76 Chur                   3:13.34,3     52.40,3  (5759)   13,078
03        1999. Roncoroni Alfred       44 Chur                   2:50.32,5   1:00.05,3 (30622)   14,845
15         378. Salis Moronese Katja   75 Chur                   3:39.30,5   1:18.36,5  (5205)   11,533
05         722. Schlegel Marco         75 Chur                   3:03.09,8     59.11,9 (52375)   13,822
03         989. Schmed Norbert         40 Chur                   2:25.22,9     34.55,7 (30002)   17,414
05         220. Schmed Stefan          79 Chur                   2:40.02,3     36.04,4 (52377)   15,819
03        1202. Schmid Jürg            55 Chur                   2:29.11,9     38.44,7 (31818)   16,968
04        1612. Schneider Rudolf       37 Chur                   3:15.19,7   1:11.10,1 (41697)   12,961
03        1576. Schnoz Alexi           49 Chur                   2:36.54,3     46.27,1 (31834)   16,135
02        1642. Schütz Martin          76 Chur                   2:18.33,8     39.22,8 (21526)   18,271
05        1162. Schwendeler Willy      56 Chur                   3:23.30,2   1:19.32,3 (52435)   12,440
05         533. Sonder Roc             53 Chur                   2:55.11,1     51.13,2 (52484)   14,451
03         125. Souza Meier Kevin Pio  63 Chur                   2:05.41,8     15.14,6 (30699)   20,141
01         203. Spescha Sepp           64 Chur                   1:42.09,0     13.07,9   (536)   24,784
05        2361. Spinatsch Jörg         79 Chur                   4:34.04,4   2:30.06,5 (52496)    9,237
05         535. Stalder Marco          76 Chur                   2:55.13,3     51.15,4 (52507)   14,448
04        1420. Stalder Werner         47 Chur                   3:07.55,1   1:03.45,5 (41768)   13,472
14          50. Stecker Martina        63 Chur                   2:36.01,5     19.37,5  (4441)   16,226
03         215. Studer Roland          69 Chur                   2:08.36,9     18.09,7 (30726)   19,684
01          54. Sutter Ursin           72 Chur                   1:36.25,9      7.24,8   (542)   26,253
05        2112. Theus Alfred           30 Chur                   4:11.03,8   2:07.05,9 (50013)   10,083
05         106. Thiere Matthias        75 Chur                   2:30.43,8     26.45,9 (52985)   16,796
03        1337. Tscharner Thomas       53 Chur                   2:31.38,1     41.10,9 (30751)   16,696
02          42. Tschopp Marcel         74 Chur                   1:46.18,3      7.07,3 (21811)   23,815
03        1913. Uehlinger Thomas       63 Chur                   2:46.06,2     55.39,0 (31961)   15,241
09          16. van der Rijst Hanspete 72 Chur                   2:24.07,7     30.21,7  (7036)      ---
03         920. Venzin Reto            74 Chur                   2:24.00,4     33.33,2 (31977)   17,580
05        1271. Vital Sascha           75 Chur                   3:27.42,8   1:23.44,9 (50841)   12,188
13          82. Vital Seraina          71 Chur                   2:22.32,8     18.43,5  (3292)   17,760
03         720. Vonzun Jachen          53 Chur                   2:20.02,7     29.35,5 (31989)   18,077
05         381. Walder Erwin           68 Chur                   2:48.22,6     44.24,7 (52666)   15,035
01         178. Walder Silvio          68 Chur                   1:41.23,7     12.22,6   (842)   24,968
05         560. Walser Dario           80 Chur                   2:55.49,2     51.51,3 (50863)   14,399
02         311. Walther Giorgio Jun.   55 Chur                   1:54.08,8     14.57,8 (21827)   22,179
05        1737. Weidmann Ernesto       42 Chur                   3:49.04,2   1:45.06,3 (50875)   11,052
03        1422. Wieland Marco          61 Chur                   2:33.28,3     43.01,1 (32268)   16,496
15         350. Willi Marianne         83 Chur                   3:36.06,3   1:15.12,3  (5909)   11,715
05         402. Zinsli Andri           84 Chur                   2:49.10,2     45.12,3 (52791)   14,965
02         156. Zinsli Martin          51 Chur                   1:50.52,0     11.41,0 (21919)   22,835
02        1496. Zinsli Urs             43 Chur                   2:14.24,9     35.13,9 (20002)   18,834
04         767. Zuber Harry            28 Chur                   2:48.11,2     44.01,6 (41940)   15,052
03        1610. Zuber Ruedi            48 Chur                   2:37.28,9     47.01,7 (32171)   16,076
05         844. Camenisch Remo         71 Churwalden             3:08.56,7   1:04.58,8 (51199)   13,399
05          56. Fäh Beni               60 Churwalden             2:24.54,5     20.56,6 (51368)   17,471
05         212. Friedli Dario          71 Churwalden             2:39.42,4     35.44,5 (51442)   15,852
02         320. Helbling Markus        61 Churwalden             1:54.13,0     15.02,0 (21053)   22,165
05          92. Hemmi Albert           64 Churwalden             2:29.00,1     25.02,2 (51629)   16,991
03        1451. Hitz Urs               84 Churwalden             2:34.03,5     43.36,3 (31316)   16,433
13          97. Philipp Ursina         73 Churwalden             2:24.10,5     20.21,2  (3240)   17,559
02         945. Salvator Manuel        74 Churwalden             2:04.58,8     25.47,8 (21446)   20,256
02        1585. Salvator Markus        46 Churwalden             2:16.30,9     37.19,9 (21447)   18,545
02         774. Salvator Norman        71 Churwalden             2:02.15,5     23.04,5 (21448)   20,707
04        1265. Boschetti Giuseppe     58 Cimo                   3:02.12,9     58.03,3 (40926)   13,894
15         614. Florineth Ladina       62 Cinuos-chel            4:14.42,8   1:53.48,8  (5955)    9,939
05          68. Elmiger Michael        74 Clavadel               2:26.23,7     22.25,8 (51340)   17,293
02        1103. Ferrari Pietro         59 Coldrerio              2:07.12,2     28.01,2 (20174)   19,902
05        1337. Bordier Bertrand       37 Collonge-Bellerive     3:30.47,6   1:26.49,7 (51115)   12,010
03        1090. Tacchini Roland        51 Collonges              2:27.20,8     36.53,6 (31925)   17,181
05        1362. Piralla Gilbert        49 Cologny                3:31.39,6   1:27.41,7 (52202)   11,961
05        2707. Schwab Klaus           38 Cologny                5:41.22,1   3:37.24,2 (50722)    7,416
02          24. Grognuz Martial        65 Colombier VD           1:44.21,5      5.10,5 (21013)   24,259
05        1018. Bechtle Henner         42 Comano                 3:17.26,8   1:13.28,9 (51040)   12,822
02        1752. Ghisla Gianni          52 Comano                 2:25.51,2     46.40,2 (20983)   17,357
04         490. Pedrioli Michele       62 Comano                 2:40.00,4     35.50,8 (41534)   15,822
03         699. Sbarbaro Lorenzo       69 Comano                 2:19.37,8     29.10,6 (31789)   18,131
05        1852. Sbarbaro Vittorio      40 Comano                 3:54.40,7   1:50.42,8 (50677)   10,787
04         824. Sletta Björn           41 Commugny               2:49.47,3     45.37,7 (40656)   14,910
05        2164. Hodge Stuart           64 Commugny VD            4:17.03,1   2:13.05,2 (51651)    9,848
05         622. Hugo Emile             64 Confignon              2:58.46,4     54.48,5 (50348)   14,161
05         566. Bardill Benjamin       69 Conters                2:56.08,6     52.10,7 (51017)   14,372
04         696. Pfannmatter Werner     44 Conthey                2:46.05,9     41.56,3 (40528)   15,242
04         933. Praplan Pierre-Paul    45 Conthey                2:52.50,3     48.40,7 (40542)   14,647
04         252. Bloch Paul             47 Corcelles              2:33.05,8     28.56,2 (40074)   16,536
04        1239. Grossenbacher Rainer   59 Cordast                3:01.26,6     57.17,0 (42017)   13,953
05        2125. Tacchini Michel        35 Corgémont              4:12.35,1   2:08.37,2 (52561)   10,023
03         701. Robyr Nicolas          51 Corin-de-la-Crête      2:19.41,5     29.14,3 (31741)   18,123
03        1094. Lauenstein Michael     44 Cormondrèche           2:27.23,9     36.56,7 (31474)   17,175
01          58. Lauenstein Stefan      74 Cormondrèche           1:36.54,8      7.53,7   (927)   26,123
04         406. Pfiffner Albert        60 Corseaux               2:37.38,0     33.28,4 (41551)   16,060
03        2086. Barthe Christian       44 Corsier GE             3:05.56,9   1:15.29,7 (30893)   13,615
03        1661. Moullet Serge          53 Corsier-sur-Vevey      2:38.38,8     48.11,6 (30512)   15,958
05        2664. Mackenzie Donald       35 Crans-près-Céligny     5:24.50,8   3:20.52,9 (51959)    7,793
02         951. Walbaum Remi           58 Crans-près-Céligny     2:05.07,1     25.56,1 (21660)   20,234
13         280. Walbaum Suzanne        61 Crans-près-Céligny     2:49.00,9     45.11,6  (3329)   14,979
13         146. Flaction Madeleine     48 Crassier               2:30.33,5     26.44,2  (3151)   16,815
02        1487. Flaction Sully         38 Crassier               2:14.07,2     34.56,2 (20917)   18,876
02         377. Heinz Georg            71 Cresta (Avers)         1:55.21,9     16.10,9 (21051)   21,945
05        1296. Tacchini Jean-Marc     67 Cudrefin               3:28.51,7   1:24.53,8 (52560)   12,121
03         971. Müller Urs             57 Cugnasco               2:25.10,2     34.43,0 (31607)   17,439
05        1277. Etter Pierre-Francois  28 Cugy                   3:27.51,7   1:23.53,8 (51358)   12,179
02         380. Pally Giusep           64 Curaglia               1:55.23,0     16.12,0 (20419)   21,941
03        1543. Kaufmann Hardy         51 Cureglia               2:36.05,9     45.38,7 (30384)   16,218
04        1021. Vetter Marco           61 Cureglia               2:54.54,2     50.44,6 (41852)   14,474

Total 351



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.