35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02        1118. Arnold Christof        62 Baar                   2:07.19,9     28.08,9 (20025)   19,882
05        2628. Bergman Guido          71 Baar                   5:13.02,8   3:09.04,9 (51056)    8,087
02          77. Birbaum Fabian         84 Baar                   1:48.21,0      9.10,0 (20062)   23,365
03          38. Birbaum Silvan         85 Baar                   2:00.57,1     10.29,9 (30082)   20,931
05        2238. Bischof Oskar          32 Baar                   4:23.00,1   2:19.02,2 (50082)    9,626
15         825. Bruhin Andrea          74 Baar                   6:10.30,0   3:49.36,0  (5030)    6,833
13         206. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                   2:36.47,6     32.58,3  (3018)   16,146
04         438. Eggerschwiler Viktor   55 Baar                   2:38.25,9     34.16,3 (41041)   15,979
14         328. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                   3:07.50,4     51.26,4  (4248)   13,477
03        1786. Grischott Martin       37 Baar                   2:41.42,1     51.14,9 (30010)   15,656
01         100. Grünenfelder Markus    68 Baar                   1:39.22,3     10.21,2   (673)   25,477
03        1145. Hofstetter Beat        55 Baar                   2:28.05,7     37.38,5 (31321)   17,095
04        1835. Hofstetter Meinrad     23 Baar                   3:35.41,9   1:31.32,3 (41245)   11,737
02         369. Huber Otmar            50 Baar                   1:55.11,9     16.00,9 (20272)   21,976
02         741. Langenegger Urs        62 Baar                   2:01.39,7     22.28,7 (21201)   20,809
03         150. Meier Philipp          60 Baar                   2:06.39,4     16.12,2 (31560)   19,988
05         151. Müller Patrick         73 Baar                   2:35.49,3     31.51,4 (50557)   16,247
03        1837. Müller Thomas          65 Baar                   2:43.11,6     52.44,4 (30530)   15,513
03         816. Odermatt Hans          63 Baar                   2:21.50,6     31.23,4 (30560)   17,848
03         572. Rohrer Kari            63 Baar                   2:17.26,0     26.58,8 (31749)   18,421
05        1081. Romer Thomas           71 Baar                   3:20.10,7   1:16.12,8 (50656)   12,647
05         279. Schmid Michel          69 Baar                   2:43.04,2     39.06,3 (52384)   15,525
05        1033. Stadelmann Reto        66 Baar                   3:17.50,2   1:13.52,3 (50755)   12,796
05        2317. Stebler Alfred         21 Baar                   4:29.46,8   2:25.48,9 (52517)    9,384
04        1176. Stocker Anton          48 Baar                   2:59.27,7     55.18,1 (41778)   14,107
05        1429. Stöckli Stefan         70 Baar                   3:34.42,9   1:30.45,0 (50774)   11,790
03         363. Wyss Urs               65 Baar                   2:13.01,7     22.34,5 (31313)   19,031
05        1321. Zehnder Erwin          46 Baar                   3:29.55,4   1:25.57,5 (52773)   12,060
02          90. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   1:48.48,6      9.37,6 (20644)   23,267
03        1149. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:28.10,9     37.43,7 (30943)   17,085
03         381. Rusterholz Kay         64 Bäch                   2:13.13,5     22.46,3 (31772)   19,003
04        1676. Dobler Bernd           65 Bäch SZ                3:19.21,5   1:15.11,9 (42168)   12,699
14          70. Friedli Hildegard      49 Bachenbülach           2:37.44,8     21.20,8  (4246)   16,049
03         245. Gull Adrian            63 Bachenbülach           2:09.27,5     19.00,3 (31254)   19,556
05        2161. Meierhofer René        58 Bachenbülach           4:16.34,1   2:12.36,2 (50517)    9,867
05        1589. Meyer Werner           45 Bachenbülach           3:42.00,4   1:38.02,5 (52062)   11,403
05         450. Utzinger Beat          66 Bachenbülach           2:51.28,7     47.30,8 (53151)   14,763
14         296. Erdogan Handan         72 Bad Ragaz              3:04.01,4     47.37,4  (4229)   13,757
05        1613. Fässler Franz          48 Bad Ragaz              3:43.07,2   1:39.09,3 (51378)   11,346
05         371. Hasegawa Atsushi       61 Bad Ragaz              2:47.39,0     43.41,1 (50309)   15,101
03        1848. Kressig Hanspeter      42 Bad Ragaz              2:43.42,6     53.15,4 (31437)   15,464
04         647. Rüegg Raimund          64 Bad Ragaz              2:44.19,5     40.09,9 (41629)   15,406
15          82. Rupp Monika            73 Bad Ragaz              3:01.35,6     40.41,6  (5204)   13,941
03        1555. Schlegel Andreas       42 Bad Ragaz              2:36.20,5     45.53,3 (32184)   16,193
02        1673. Bingert Philippe       67 Baden                  2:19.59,2     40.48,2 (20061)   18,085
02         864. Bischof Jürg           67 Baden                  2:03.36,1     24.25,1 (20063)   20,482
05        2586. Brülhart Michel        52 Baden                  5:00.20,3   2:56.22,4 (52983)    8,429
04        1799. Brüllmann Daniel       72 Baden                  3:31.08,4   1:26.58,8 (40095)   11,990
14         412. Brüllmann-Suter Brigit 73 Baden                  3:18.30,0   1:02.06,0  (4190)   12,754
04         361. Bulaty Oliver          76 Baden                  2:36.31,9     32.22,3 (40109)   16,173
15         661. Degoumois Andrée       36 Baden                  4:28.58,2   2:08.04,2  (5382)    9,412
04        1038. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  2:55.10,4     51.00,8 (41174)   14,452
05        2481. Häfliger Martin        76 Baden                  4:45.19,8   2:41.21,9 (51577)    8,872
05         689. Heil Benedikt          82 Baden                  3:02.00,6     58.02,7 (50320)   13,909
14           4. Herzog Simone          70 Baden                  2:25.01,6      8.37,6  (4062)   17,456
02        1705. Hochstrasser Kurt      54 Baden                  2:21.34,2     42.23,2 (21069)   17,883
14         543. Mallien Wenger Silvia  61 Baden                  4:05.57,8   1:49.33,8  (4522)   10,292
05        2297. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  4:27.12,4   2:23.14,5 (50613)    9,474
04         504. Robert Patrick         56 Baden                  2:40.34,0     36.24,4 (42004)   15,767
01         398. Schmid Urs             74 Baden                  1:47.45,0     18.43,9   (526)   23,496
04         436. Stegemann Florian      73 Baden                  2:38.22,9     34.13,3 (40670)   15,984
02         204. Vogt Markus            74 Baden                  1:51.55,0     12.44,0 (21646)   22,621
05         757. Wieser Rudolf          64 Baden                  3:04.38,9   1:00.41,0 (52728)   13,710
13         312. Zingg Dagmar           63 Baden                  3:02.42,6     58.53,3  (3309)   13,856
14         491. Ruethemann Gabriela    65 Baeretswil             3:31.11,3   1:14.47,3  (4562)   11,987
02         967. Büeler René            56 Baldingen              2:05.19,0     26.08,0 (20780)   20,202
14         261. Engler Irene           62 Balgach                3:00.02,0     43.38,0  (4227)   14,062
05        1268. Gantenbein Willi       31 Balgach                3:27.37,5   1:23.39,6 (51463)   12,193
02         324. Gasser Reto            71 Balgach                1:54.16,5     15.05,5 (20199)   22,154
15         431. Golling Patricia       74 Balgach                3:45.36,5   1:24.42,5  (5481)   11,221
14         558. Rezzoli Dania          84 Balgach                4:45.44,4   2:29.20,4  (4594)    8,860
03         999. Rohrbach Arthur        47 Balgach                2:25.37,9     35.10,7 (31747)   17,384
03        1569. Rohrbach Felix         84 Balgach                2:36.43,8     46.16,6 (31748)   16,153
15          90. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                3:02.52,8     41.58,8  (5758)   13,843
13         243. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                2:41.10,1     37.20,8  (3251)   15,708
03         373. Spirig Pius            47 Balgach                2:13.08,6     22.41,4 (31883)   19,014
03         574. Birrer Willy           45 Ballwil                2:17.27,8     27.00,6 (30941)   18,417
05          99. Broch Roland           77 Ballwil                2:30.11,6     26.13,7 (52829)   16,856
15         149. Isenegger Marianne     65 Ballwil                3:11.39,5     50.45,5  (5114)   13,209
01          37. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                1:35.59,9      6.58,8   (523)   26,372
03         492. Broch Silvan           75 Ballwil   LU           2:15.55,2     25.28,0 (30985)   18,626
03         836. Meier Xaver            33 Balsthal               2:22.12,9     31.45,7 (31562)   17,801
01         171. Abgottspon Meinrad     68 Baltschieder           1:41.10,3     12.09,2   (401)   25,023
03        1000. Clemenz Daniel         76 Baltschieder           2:25.39,3     35.12,1 (31037)   17,381
03        2083. Gsponer Paul           55 Baltschieder           3:03.24,9   1:12.57,7 (30285)   13,803
03         288. Kuonen Viktor          61 Baltschieder           2:10.53,8     20.26,6 (31452)   19,341
04         816. Rey Daniel             70 Barberêche             2:49.39,6     45.30,0 (41598)   14,922
03         522. Bischofberger Lukas    81 Bäretswil              2:16.35,3     26.08,1 (30945)   18,535
04         138. Häfliger Beat          64 Bäretswil              2:27.43,3     23.33,7 (41195)   17,138
15         158. Häfliger Katharina     67 Bäretswil              3:12.55,1     52.01,1  (5508)   13,123
15         597. Stadelmann Vreni       55 Bäretswil              4:11.57,0   1:51.03,0  (5832)   10,048
04        1252. Zimmermann Robert      75 Bäretswil              3:01.47,6     57.38,0 (41938)   13,926
14         417. Johner Marianne        67 Bäriswil BE            3:19.27,0   1:03.03,0  (4517)   12,693
05        2658. Locher Walter          37 Bäriswil BE            5:23.59,9   3:20.02,0 (53002)    7,813
04         832. Avanzini Francesco     39 Basel                  2:49.59,6     45.50,0 (40834)   14,892
14         539. Beck Rosange           40 Basel                  4:01.11,0   1:44.47,0  (4008)   10,496
05        1401. Bernhardt Frank        68 Basel                  3:33.22,2   1:29.24,3 (51064)   11,865
05         570. Bernhardt Kaspar       68 Basel                  2:56.16,0     52.18,1 (50064)   14,362
05        1094. Birrer Martin          59 Basel                  3:20.31,7   1:16.33,8 (50189)   12,625
03        1880. Bossard Tobias         71 Basel                  2:44.52,6     54.25,4 (30972)   15,355
04        1861. Brodbeck Toni          50 Basel                  3:43.51,5   1:39.41,9 (40942)   11,309
04        1662. Bruder Daniel          61 Basel                  3:18.51,0   1:14.41,4 (42096)   12,731
03        1281. Buntz Gerhard          39 Basel                  2:30.52,7     40.25,5 (31007)   16,779
04         189. Burger Peter           65 Basel                  2:30.52,4     26.42,8 (40113)   16,780
15         476. Di Mauro Nicole        65 Basel                  3:51.55,7   1:31.01,7  (5048)   10,915
04         763. Di Mauro Walter        65 Basel                  2:48.06,5     43.56,9 (40141)   15,059
15         573. Dickinson Heather      45 Basel                  4:06.52,9   1:45.58,9  (5049)   10,254
14         477. Dickinson Sheila       72 Basel                  3:28.45,8   1:12.21,8  (4502)   12,127
15         669. Duppenthaler Katharina 55 Basel                  4:31.27,6   2:10.33,6  (5394)    9,326
02        1767. Egloff Daniel          71 Basel                  2:29.58,2     50.47,2 (21910)   16,881
05        2116. Erni Beat              42 Basel                  4:11.29,3   2:07.31,4 (51351)   10,066
13          79. Fankhauser Veronica    63 Basel                  2:22.31,7     18.42,4  (3145)   17,762
05         964. Fassbind Urban         66 Basel                  3:14.34,2   1:10.36,3 (51377)   13,011
15         484. Flückiger Ursula       58 Basel                  3:52.47,0   1:31.53,0  (5432)   10,875
15         505. Ganzmann Sibille       72 Basel                  3:56.21,7   1:35.27,7  (5458)   10,711
05        1672. Giezendanner Karl      43 Basel                  3:46.07,9   1:42.10,0 (51500)   11,195
04         342. Guldenfels Lorenz      74 Basel                  2:36.00,2     31.50,6 (40271)   16,228
03        1129. Güntensperger Pascal   73 Basel                  2:27.48,0     37.20,8 (31255)   17,129
05        2522. Hawkins John           58 Basel                  4:50.47,6   2:46.49,7 (50315)    8,706
15         763. Hertli Irmgard         50 Basel                  5:03.49,7   2:42.55,7  (5101)    8,332
05        2383. Hofmann Tony           60 Basel                  4:35.49,8   2:31.51,9 (50337)    9,178
15         524. Holzmüller Brigitte    50 Basel                  3:58.30,5   1:37.36,5  (5547)   10,614
14         368. Jauslin Chantal        63 Basel                  3:12.09,7     55.45,7  (4072)   13,174
05         723. Kausch Stefan          69 Basel                  3:03.11,6     59.13,7 (50384)   13,819
03         760. Krummen Markus         67 Basel                  2:20.38,7     30.11,5 (30424)   18,000
03         138. Kunz Martin            63 Basel                  2:06.05,2     15.38,0 (30431)   20,079
04        1114. Langwieser Fritz       38 Basel                  2:57.36,4     53.26,8 (40397)   14,254
03         842. Liu Richard R.         51 Basel                  2:22.27,0     31.59,8 (31501)   17,772
05        2488. Loewenthal Marc        65 Basel                  4:46.04,9   2:42.07,0 (51937)    8,849
05        1423. Lützelschwab Peter     44 Basel                  3:34.13,2   1:30.15,3 (50476)   11,818
05        2758. Mackensen Jens         64 Basel                  6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (53196)    6,833
05        1090. Manhart Christian      71 Basel                  3:20.27,0   1:16.29,1 (51974)   12,630
04        1258. Marthaler Peter        51 Basel                  3:02.05,3     57.55,7 (42043)   13,903
14         264. Marthaler Rita         52 Basel                  3:00.09,9     43.45,9  (4571)   14,052
06         ---  Meyer Markus           49 Basel                      -----       ----- (41460)      ---
05        2008. Morf Ramon             83 Basel                  4:03.10,6   1:59.12,7 (52082)   10,410
04         160. Morger Meinrad         57 Basel                  2:29.11,1     25.01,5 (40466)   16,970
04        1530. Müller Beat            47 Basel                  3:11.56,2   1:07.46,6 (41484)   13,190
03         953. Notter Remo            70 Basel                  2:24.47,0     34.19,8 (30549)   17,486
05        2726. Oerlemans Joost        53 Basel                  5:50.47,2   3:46.49,3 (50588)    7,217
03        1516. Puppato Peter          66 Basel                  2:35.35,7     45.08,5 (31706)   16,271
05         392. Rand David             56 Basel                  2:48.49,9     44.52,0 (50630)   14,995
15         265. Rauschenbach Ruth      73 Basel                  3:24.47,5   1:03.53,5  (5191)   12,362
05         670. Reichlin Tobias        79 Basel                  3:01.11,2     57.13,3 (52243)   13,972
03        1009. Riederer Lukas         69 Basel                  2:25.47,2     35.20,0 (31729)   17,365
05        2600. Salerno Carmelo        35 Basel                  5:03.32,9   2:59.35,0 (50671)    8,340
04        1934. Scheller Hanspeter     42 Basel                  4:38.31,3   2:34.21,7 (40597)    9,089
03        1330. Schmid Marco           62 Basel                  2:31.32,3     41.05,1 (30660)   16,706
05        2417. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  4:38.10,8   2:34.12,9 (52419)    9,100
05        1280. Shmaiovits Petro       53 Basel                  3:27.58,4   1:24.00,5 (53156)   12,173
05        1986. Stauffer Mathias       81 Basel                  4:01.45,6   1:57.47,7 (52516)   10,471
05        2452. Truffer Sacha          71 Basel                  4:42.01,7   2:38.03,8 (52608)    8,976
04        1939. Veltin Werner          27 Basel                  4:43.19,4   2:39.09,8 (40737)    8,935
03        1761. Vidal Paolo            51 Basel                  2:40.54,3     50.27,1 (31979)   15,734
15         487. Vidal Ursula           49 Basel                  3:53.12,7   1:32.18,7  (5873)   10,855
04         903. von Mutzenbecher Gerha 35 Basel                  2:52.15,3     48.05,7 (40744)   14,697
04        1941. Weidmann Hans-Peter    46 Basel                  4:44.31,8   2:40.22,2 (41882)    8,897
15         215. Wieczorek Claudia      67 Basel                  3:19.58,9     59.04,9  (5908)   12,659
14         258. Wirz Regula            59 Basel                  2:59.28,7     43.04,7  (4480)   14,105
05         700. Zweifel Christian      75 Basel                  3:02.27,7     58.29,8 (52807)   13,875
15         691. Despotovic Anuska      75 Bassersdorf            4:36.27,5   2:15.33,5  (5384)    9,157
15         678. Frehner Elisabeth      56 Bassersdorf            4:34.22,5   2:13.28,5  (5067)    9,227
04        1741. Gmeiner Peter          39 Bassersdorf            3:24.32,9   1:20.23,3 (40242)   12,377
05        1211. Lamprecht Stefan       62 Bassersdorf            3:25.41,5   1:21.43,6 (51901)   12,308
04         255. Scalvinoni Mauro       58 Bassersdorf            2:33.13,2     29.03,6 (40586)   16,523
04        1857. Clemons Jack           66 Bassins                3:43.17,5   1:39.07,9 (40127)   11,338
02         537. Bill Werner            57 Bätterkinden           1:57.59,0     18.48,0 (21754)   21,458
05         493. Grangier Conrad        47 Baulmes                2:53.33,1     49.35,2 (50276)   14,587
03        1847. Bieri Thomas           80 Bauma                  2:43.41,4     53.14,2 (30931)   15,466
02         980. Fankhauser Hans        51 Bauma                  2:05.31,3     26.20,3 (20897)   20,169
04         476. Fankhauser Nikolaus    85 Bauma                  2:39.35,0     35.25,4 (41062)   15,864
04        1477. Gubler Marcel          80 Bauma                  3:10.08,6   1:05.59,0 (41179)   13,314
14          96. Heuberger Erika        43 Bauma                  2:40.57,6     24.33,6  (4286)   15,728
04         790. Heuberger Robert       45 Bauma                  2:48.41,1     44.31,5 (41228)   15,008
03         151. Heusser Martin         64 Bauma                  2:06.41,1     16.13,9 (31308)   19,984
02         506. Keller Albert          51 Bauma                  1:57.24,6     18.13,6 (20307)   21,562
05        1229. Keller Chrigel         77 Bauma                  3:26.25,8   1:22.27,9 (50387)   12,264
04        1441. Keller Hanspeter       80 Bauma                  3:08.42,1   1:04.32,5 (41322)   13,416
14         541. Keller Sabine          81 Bauma                  4:04.39,3   1:48.15,3  (4076)   10,348
05        1184. Pulver Hanspeter       68 Bauma                  3:24.28,5   1:20.30,6 (50622)   12,381
05        2267. Lenggenhager Thomas    77 Bazenheid              4:25.18,0   2:21.20,1 (50388)    9,542
05        2252. Wey Christian          77 Bazenheid              4:24.08,7   2:20.10,8 (52998)    9,584
02         615. Grossniklaus Daniel    68 Beatenberg             1:59.32,8     20.21,8 (20232)   21,177
03         267. Iseli Marcel           54 Beatenberg             2:10.21,0     19.53,8 (31353)   19,422
13          15. Zobrist Britta         65 Beatenberg             2:10.18,3      6.29,0  (3310)   19,429
05        1776. Häfliger Ambros        76 Beckenried             3:50.38,4   1:46.40,5 (53163)   10,976
05        1800. Häfliger Simon         80 Beckenried             3:51.31,3   1:47.33,4 (53160)   10,935
05         121. Käslin-Gisler Armin    63 Beckenried             2:32.34,8     28.36,9 (51780)   16,592
03        1022. Käslin Hans            61 Beckenried             2:25.56,7     35.29,5 (31387)   17,346
05         906. Mathis Franz           55 Beckenried             3:12.37,6   1:08.39,7 (52012)   13,143
01          12. May Roland             61 Beckenried             1:33.08,8      4.07,7   (734)   27,179
01         226. Risi Ruedi             59 Beckenried             1:42.37,9     13.36,8   (772)   24,667
02         327. Rohrer Roland          71 Beckenried             1:54.19,1     15.08,1 (20458)   22,146
05        1591. Bader Nicolas          76 Beinwil                3:42.05,9   1:38.08,0 (50040)   11,399
02        1158. Hintermann Stefan      79 Beinwil am See         2:07.55,8     28.44,8 (21067)   19,789
03        1256. Hintermann Werner      46 Beinwil am See         2:30.27,7     40.00,5 (30333)   16,826
04        1769. Kuhn Roman             55 Beinwil am See         3:26.31,1   1:22.21,5 (40378)   12,258
05         452. Meier Beat             86 Beinwil am See         2:51.31,8     47.33,9 (52029)   14,759
03        1868. Liechti Markus         46 Bellach                2:44.23,9     53.56,7 (31492)   15,399
02        1438. Remy Denis             50 Bellach                2:13.01,5     33.50,5 (21397)   19,031
02         528. Remy Joel              83 Bellach                1:57.50,0     18.39,0 (21398)   21,485
05        2438. Bleichenbacher Peter   50 Bellikon               4:40.07,0   2:36.09,1 (51092)    9,038
03         179. Casoni Claudio         82 Bellikon               2:07.43,0     17.15,8 (31022)   19,822
03          60. Casoni Silvio          84 Bellikon               2:02.26,2     11.59,0 (31023)   20,677
04         155. Frei Christian         69 Bellikon               2:28.53,9     24.44,3 (41094)   17,002
04         569. Agustoni Marco         68 Bellinzona             2:42.27,1     38.17,5 (40025)   15,584
03         188. Kocsis Antonio         59 Bellinzona             2:07.58,5     17.31,3 (31424)   19,782
05        2353. Noesarchuck Otto       41 Bellinzona             4:33.23,5   2:29.25,6 (50580)    9,260
02         316. Rossi Gianluca         70 Bellinzona             1:54.11,8     15.00,8 (20462)   22,169
01         213. Tunesi Marco           69 Bellinzona             1:42.27,0     13.25,9   (826)   24,711
15         589. Kellenberger Erika     52 Bellmund               4:10.38,2   1:49.44,2  (5585)   10,101
03        1376. Kellenberger Kurt      55 Bellmund               2:32.36,9     42.09,7 (30389)   16,588
15         273. Moser Helene           69 Belmont-Lausanne       3:25.49,1   1:04.55,1  (5989)   12,300
15          26. Glauser Monika         65 Belp                   2:47.10,7     26.16,7  (5479)   15,143
04        1685. Heussi André-Lucien    42 Belp                   3:20.15,2   1:16.05,6 (41229)   12,642
05        1503. Hürlimann Hugi         72 Belp                   3:37.35,6   1:33.37,7 (50351)   11,635
05        1904. Knoll Werner           43 Belp                   3:57.01,9   1:53.04,0 (50399)   10,680
05        1764. Müller Urs             50 Belp                   3:50.03,3   1:46.05,4 (52101)   11,004
05        2755. Pfammatter Frank       77 Belp                   6:09.20,0   4:05.22,1 (52971)    6,854
05        1918. Rossi Isidor           25 Belp                   3:57.54,7   1:53.56,8 (52293)   10,641
15         726. Rossi Kläry            24 Belp                   4:44.11,3   2:23.17,3  (5761)    8,908
02        1504. Hitz Thomas            41 Benglen                2:14.36,4     35.25,4 (20262)   18,808
02        1720. Schnüriger Paul        39 Benglen                2:22.39,6     43.28,6 (21508)   17,746
15         225. Zellweger Susanne      74 Benken SG              3:21.18,4   1:00.24,4  (5926)   12,576
05         845. Maier Uwe              65 Benken ZH              3:08.58,1   1:05.00,2 (51965)   13,397
03         936. Grab Markus            61 Bennau                 2:24.23,6     33.56,4 (30270)   17,533
00          56. Grab Pascal            84 Bennau                 1:30.42,8      2.41,9   (203)   27,908
00          88. Marty Rolf             75 Bennau                 1:32.56,7      4.55,8   (279)   27,238
03        1520. Oechslin Daniel        68 Bennau                 2:35.37,9     45.10,7 (30561)   16,267
05         945. Aepli Thomas           64 Berg                   3:13.45,6   1:09.47,7 (50950)   13,066
03         746. Länzlinger Reto        63 Berg SG                2:20.27,9     30.00,7 (30440)   18,023
02         755. Steinmann Adrian       70 Berg TG                2:01.58,0     22.47,0 (20562)   20,757
04        1566. Steinmann Fritz        39 Berg TG                3:13.05,8   1:08.56,2 (40680)   13,111
04        1789. Kistler Max            49 Bergdietikon           3:28.57,0   1:24.47,4 (40354)   12,116
05        2377. Regez Patrick          78 Bergdietikon           4:35.21,3   2:31.23,4 (52241)    9,194
15         426. Brunies Brigitte       78 Bergün/Bravuogn        3:45.22,2   1:24.28,2  (5938)   11,233
02         108. Cavelti Toni           62 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:49.29,4     10.18,4 (20810)   23,122
13          38. Geiges Jeannette       64 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:15.38,0     11.48,7  (3157)   18,665
05        2751. Huder Arpen Sen.       16 Bergün/Bravuogn        6:04.56,2   4:00.58,3 (51692)    6,937
02        1553. Mark Christian         50 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:15.43,6     36.32,6 (21249)   18,652
13          47. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:17.02,9     13.13,6  (3220)   18,473
02         841. Naegeli Peter          64 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:03.06,4     23.55,4 (21312)   20,565
13         276. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:48.37,9     44.48,6  (3228)   15,013
05        2399. Preisig Hanspeter      60 Bergün/Bravuogn        4:37.14,1   2:33.16,2 (52215)    9,131
15         694. Schuler Barbara        64 Bergün/Bravuogn        4:37.17,4   2:16.23,4  (5798)    9,130
01         507. Schuler Hans           64 Bergün/Bravuogn        5:17.15,7   3:48.14,6   (804)    7,979
15         742. Bothe Sarah            76 Berikon                4:51.35,5   2:30.41,5  (5334)    8,682
15         198. Brem Patricia          74 Berikon                3:18.04,6     57.10,6  (5027)   12,781
05        1223. Fischer Marco          73 Berikon                3:26.10,7   1:22.12,8 (51402)   12,279
03         916. Grommé Georg           68 Berikon                2:23.56,9     33.29,7 (30278)   17,587
05        2127. Schürmann Ruedi        71 Berikon                4:12.38,2   2:08.40,3 (52428)   10,021
03         782. Vontobel Christian     70 Berikon 1              2:21.09,4     30.42,2 (30776)   17,935
01         284. Walther Martin         74 Beringen               1:44.26,8     15.25,7   (554)   24,239
02         130. Berti Martin           54 Berlingen              1:50.13,1     11.02,1 (20053)   22,969
02         620. Achermann Gérald       69 Bern                   1:59.40,2     20.29,2 (20647)   21,155
03         951. Aebi Stefan            63 Bern                   2:24.46,0     34.18,8 (30838)   17,488
03         229. Ambühl Beat            66 Bern                   2:09.01,4     18.34,2 (32249)   19,622
05        2499. Augustin Alfred R.     43 Bern                   4:47.27,8   2:43.29,9 (50996)    8,807
15         803. Bachmann Mariette      46 Bern                   5:35.14,6   3:14.20,6  (5292)    7,551
02        1338. Berchtold Christoph    76 Bern                   2:11.12,3     32.01,3 (20052)   19,295
05        1716. Bienz Hansruedi        36 Bern                   3:48.02,3   1:44.04,4 (50076)   11,102
05         896. Bigler Christof        75 Bern                   3:11.51,7   1:07.53,8 (51079)   13,195
03        1931. Bigler Hanspeter       71 Bern                   2:46.50,7     56.23,5 (30079)   15,173
05        1451. Bläuer Hans Peter      72 Bern                   3:35.47,1   1:31.49,2 (51091)   11,732
02        1178. Blumer Florian         74 Bern                   2:08.24,7     29.13,7 (20073)   19,715
05         797. Doppler Andreas        77 Bern                   3:06.51,4   1:02.53,5 (51301)   13,548
13         295. Driehorst Frauke       72 Bern                   2:52.58,0     49.08,7  (3348)   14,636
04         591. Droz Marcel            74 Bern                   2:42.56,3     38.46,7 (40150)   15,537
05         130. Enggist Lukas          78 Bern                   2:33.43,4     29.45,5 (51344)   16,469
04         624. Eugster Sebastian      73 Bern                   2:43.48,5     39.38,9 (40174)   15,455
05          75. Fehlmann Marcel        76 Bern                   2:27.29,1     23.31,2 (51384)   17,165
05         871. Filot Marc             76 Bern                   3:10.05,8   1:06.07,9 (51397)   13,317
15         175. Flückiger Kathrin      55 Bern                   3:14.20,6     53.26,6  (5431)   13,026
15         428. Fredrich Caroline      72 Bern                   3:45.32,9   1:24.38,9  (5439)   11,224
02         333. Friolet Raymond        61 Bern                   1:54.31,3     15.20,3 (20941)   22,106
02        1115. Furrer Hugo            65 Bern                   2:07.17,9     28.06,9 (20192)   19,887
15         255. Geiger Sandra          72 Bern                   3:23.51,4   1:02.57,4  (5074)   12,419
02          47. Geiger Thomas          72 Bern                   1:46.47,4      7.36,4 (20203)   23,707
04        1748. Gmünder Heinz          53 Bern                   3:24.52,0   1:20.42,4 (41158)   12,357
05          15. Granacher Michael      72 Bern                   2:15.52,9     11.55,0 (50275)   18,631
03        2004. Greminger Peter        41 Bern                   2:50.39,9   1:00.12,7 (32174)   14,834
05         342. Gross Andreas          68 Bern                   2:45.56,6     41.58,7 (50287)   15,256
14         436. Hauswirth Suzanne      43 Bern                   3:21.56,0   1:05.32,0  (4280)   12,537
03         744. Helbling Daniel        68 Bern                   2:20.27,2     30.00,0 (30323)   18,025
05        2626. Huder Karel            42 Bern                   5:12.22,7   3:08.24,8 (51693)    8,104
04         503. Iff Tobias             63 Bern                   2:40.33,8     36.24,2 (41270)   15,767
15         420. Jordi Barbara          57 Bern                   3:44.27,3   1:23.33,3  (5572)   11,279
05        2613. Kaufmann Peter F.      23 Bern                   5:09.22,2   3:05.24,3 (50381)    8,183
15         235. Kronig Marion          79 Bern                   3:22.36,6   1:01.42,6  (5603)   12,495
15         813. Lanz Beatrice          46 Bern                   5:49.20,6   3:28.26,6  (5143)    7,247
15         171. Lanz Doris             65 Bern                   3:14.10,2     53.16,2  (5621)   13,038
04         905. Lanz Martin            49 Bern                   2:52.17,9     48.08,3 (40398)   14,693
02        1559. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:15.51,9     36.40,9 (21204)   18,633
15         165. Läubli Ursula          67 Bern                   3:13.54,0     53.00,0  (5145)   13,056
05        1879. Lohri Roland           73 Bern                   3:55.41,3   1:51.43,4 (50465)   10,741
04         437. Lutz Peter             53 Bern                   2:38.25,7     34.16,1 (40423)   15,980
03        1756. Marbach Bernhard       68 Bern                   2:40.49,1     50.21,9 (30473)   15,742
05        1175. Marti Philippe         75 Bern                   3:23.58,3   1:20.00,4 (51997)   12,412
05         123. Minnig Adrian          78 Bern                   2:32.47,3     28.49,4 (53111)   16,569
04         355. Mosimann Michael       76 Bern                   2:36.23,2     32.13,6 (41478)   16,188
03        1212. Muggli Beat            72 Bern                   2:29.20,6     38.53,4 (30513)   16,952
04        1288. Müller Heinz           68 Bern                   3:03.13,7     59.04,1 (40474)   13,817
05         117. Müller Robinson        73 Bern                   2:32.27,5     28.29,6 (50558)   16,605
15         586. Natsch Regina          72 Bern                   4:09.48,8   1:48.54,8  (5687)   10,134
04         623. Neftel Albrecht        51 Bern                   2:43.47,0     39.37,4 (41506)   15,457
04         453. Neu Urs                63 Bern                   2:38.48,2     34.38,6 (41507)   15,942
04        1115. Nilsson Lars-Ola       71 Bern                   2:57.37,9     53.28,3 (41994)   14,252
14         567. Nussberger Ramseier Co 61 Bern                   5:25.53,5   3:09.29,5  (4527)    7,768
05         144. Peter Christian        71 Bern                   2:35.14,0     31.16,1 (52187)   16,308
15         396. Peterer Simone         77 Bern                   3:41.12,4   1:20.18,4  (5715)   11,444
02         158. Randini Marco          70 Bern                   1:50.58,2     11.47,2 (21870)   22,814
04         487. Reinhard Alexander     70 Bern                   2:39.58,8     35.49,2 (41589)   15,825
14         265. Remund Zuffi Anna Barb 64 Bern                   3:00.11,0     43.47,0  (4390)   14,050
13          77. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                   2:22.06,2     18.16,9  (3062)   17,815
15         513. Roth Michelle          74 Bern                   3:57.15,1   1:36.21,1  (5762)   10,670
15         619. Röthlin Shemsa         64 Bern                   4:15.37,2   1:54.43,2  (5199)    9,904
05        2106. Sawyer Henry           70 Bern                   4:10.10,6   2:06.12,7 (52984)   10,119
15         185. Schali Antonia         70 Bern                   3:15.09,8     54.15,8  (5776)   12,972
05         462. Schläpfer Christian    75 Bern                   2:51.52,4     47.54,5 (52374)   14,730
05         527. Schröter Thomas        78 Bern                   2:54.52,3     50.54,4 (53070)   14,477
02         218. Schüpbach Peter        59 Bern                   1:52.09,3     12.58,3 (21523)   22,573
14         326. Schwab Daniela         75 Bern                   3:07.47,0     51.23,0  (4429)   13,482
03        1025. Schwab Marc            79 Bern                   2:26.02,4     35.35,2 (31849)   17,335
03         575. Spori Peter            46 Bern                   2:17.28,1     27.00,9 (30704)   18,416
04         477. Stalder Christoph      44 Bern                   2:39.35,7     35.26,1 (40668)   15,863
04         180. Stegemann Robert       71 Bern                   2:30.22,8     26.13,2 (42010)   16,835
03        1795. Steiner Fredrik        70 Bern                   2:41.59,9     51.32,7 (30712)   15,627
15         585. Straub Kathrin         64 Bern                   4:09.47,4   1:48.53,4  (5843)   10,135
15         718. Vernay Anny            45 Bern                   4:42.36,2   2:21.42,2  (5872)    8,958
05        2649. Vuagniaux André        59 Bern                   5:21.56,2   3:17.58,3 (50854)    7,863
02         117. Wende Martin           59 Bern                   1:49.51,3     10.40,3 (21676)   23,045
09          39. Wildbolz Adrian        48 Bern                   2:56.34,0   1:02.48,0  (7038)      ---
04         629. Zutavern Jan           77 Bern                   2:43.52,5     39.42,9 (41946)   15,448
02         278. Zwahlen Roger          67 Bern                   1:53.29,4     14.18,4 (21743)   22,307
05         430. Breu Meinrad           79 Berneck                2:50.42,4     46.44,5 (51139)   14,830
04         891. Dür Werner             35 Berneck                2:51.59,4     47.49,8 (41030)   14,720
15          30. Gressbach Barbara      82 Berneck                2:49.02,1     28.08,1  (5486)   14,977
15          29. Gressbach Katrin       79 Berneck                2:49.00,8     28.06,8  (5487)   14,979
02         592. Niederer Werner        67 Berneck                1:58.59,9     19.48,9 (21880)   21,275
05        1628. Petersen Jorgen        45 Bernex                 3:43.51,3   1:39.53,4 (52191)   11,309
05        1138. Sonderer Paul          43 Bernhardzell           3:22.22,1   1:18.24,2 (50747)   12,510
04         896. Besson Marc            63 Berolle                2:52.06,0     47.56,4 (40885)   14,710
03         331. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            2:12.00,6     21.33,4 (31119)   19,178
00          79. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster            1:32.24,3      4.23,4   (244)   27,397
04          72. Weibel Ernst           53 Beromünster            2:23.08,4     18.58,8 (41880)   17,686
04         738. Faust Bruno            33 Bertschikon            2:47.28,1     43.18,5 (40181)   15,117
03        1940. Widmer Patrick         69 Bertschikon            2:47.22,6     56.55,4 (30799)   15,125
04        1599. Alippi Fabio           65 Besazio                3:14.28,0   1:10.18,4 (40028)   13,018
04        1586. Witschi Andreas        45 Besazio                3:13.48,8   1:09.39,2 (41911)   13,062
02        1034. Junod Pascal           61 Bevaix                 2:06.14,9     27.03,9 (21119)   20,053
02        1404. Acklin Thomas          65 Bever                  2:12.25,3     33.14,3 (21748)   19,118
01         121. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:39.58,6     10.57,5   (404)   25,322
02        1036. Bontognali Romano      83 Bever                  2:06.15,8     27.04,8 (20742)   20,050
05         979. Bosshard Stefan        83 Bever                  3:15.26,5   1:11.28,6 (51125)   12,953
19           4. Buchli Annina          64 Bever                  2:50.40,0     31.32,4  (7153)      ---
03         613. Colombo Gianmarco      73 Bever                  2:18.10,1     27.42,9 (31039)   18,323
01         396. Dieter Martin          73 Bever                  1:47.36,7     18.35,6   (636)   23,526
02        1058. Emch Fredi             37 Bever                  2:06.35,3     27.24,3 (20153)   19,999
03          69. Engels Francis         57 Bever                  2:03.12,2     12.45,0 (32115)   20,548
05         435. Filli Claudio          74 Bever                  2:50.53,3     46.55,4 (51394)   14,814
14         481. Fluor Luisa            51 Bever                  3:29.08,1   1:12.44,1  (4586)   12,105
14         381. Gachnang Martina       83 Bever                  3:14.05,9     57.41,9  (4621)   13,043
02           5. Giger Daniel           70 Bever                  1:40.34,3      1.23,3 (21883)   25,173
13         169. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                  2:32.37,6     28.48,3  (3161)   16,587
01         330. Guidon Fadri           ?? Bever                  1:45.24,0     16.22,9   (676)   24,019
19           9. Iten Angelika          60 Bever                  3:09.38,9     50.31,3  (7155)      ---
14         297. Jost Georgette         76 Bever                  3:04.14,3     47.50,3  (4308)   13,741
02         701. Jud Alex               66 Bever                  2:01.00,0     21.49,0 (21115)   20,923
13         100. Jud Cornelia           68 Bever                  2:24.33,4     20.44,1  (3187)   17,513
05        1117. Kälin Erich            80 Bever                  3:21.30,9   1:17.33,0 (51770)   12,563
15         236. Karrer Marlis          58 Bever                  3:22.46,1   1:01.52,1  (5581)   12,485
04         184. Küng Erwin             55 Bever                  2:30.28,9     26.19,3 (40382)   16,823
09          48. Morgenthaler Charly    40 Bever                  3:36.56,8   1:43.10,8  (7024)      ---
00         124. Nyikos Matthias        75 Bever                  1:37.11,6      9.10,7   (284)   26,048
09          40. Pavanello Giovanni     38 Bever                  2:57.15,0   1:03.29,0  (7025)      ---
03         442. Peter Ernst            55 Bever                  2:14.28,1     24.00,9 (31677)   18,827
03        1595. Pichler Hans           60 Bever                  2:37.14,0     46.46,8 (30578)   16,101
03        2031. Roffler Renato         63 Bever                  2:52.17,4   1:01.50,2 (31745)   14,694
14         241. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                  2:57.35,9     41.11,9  (4405)   14,255
05         779. Rouhi Robert Dr.       70 Bever                  3:05.44,3   1:01.46,4 (50661)   13,630
05        1421. Golay Louis-Charles    33 Bex                    3:34.09,2   1:30.11,3 (51516)   11,821
03        1802. Pasche Daniel          54 Bex                    2:42.09,2     51.42,0 (31664)   15,613
03        1953. Dominé Frédéric        61 Biasca                 2:47.54,5     57.27,3 (30165)   15,077
05        1718. Fogliani Vindice       34 Biasca                 3:48.08,3   1:44.10,4 (51414)   11,097
05        2095. Genini Marino          22 Biasca                 4:09.34,1   2:05.36,2 (51481)   10,144
14         494. Goehring Catherine     65 Biasca                 3:32.34,1   1:16.10,1  (4051)   11,910
04        1206. Odermatt Umberto       58 Biasca                 3:00.22,7     56.13,1 (40508)   14,035
05         652. Gerber Roger           70 Biberist               3:00.19,6     56.21,7 (50255)   14,039
03        1020. Walter Christoph       62 Biberist               2:25.54,7     35.27,5 (32006)   17,350
03        1666. Frischknecht Hansjörg  36 Biberstein             2:38.48,5     48.21,3 (31170)   15,941
14         303. Brun Pascale           66 Bichwil                3:05.17,5     48.53,5  (4191)   13,663
07           3. Brun Silvan            63 Bichwil                3:30.18,4   1:33.22,0 (20769)   12,038
11          30. Björke Brynil          76 Biel/Bienne            2:08.27,8     27.31,7    (79)   19,707
02         271. Bonaldi David          70 Biel/Bienne            1:53.17,6     14.06,6 (20740)   22,346
04         601. Brambilla Michel       60 Biel/Bienne            2:43.15,0     39.05,4 (40932)   15,508
02        1699. Brassel Urs            62 Biel/Bienne            2:21.15,3     42.04,3 (20086)   17,922
05        2143. Fehr Erich             68 Biel-Bienne            4:14.10,4   2:10.12,5 (50220)    9,960
04         704. Friolet Christian      65 Biel/Bienne            2:46.19,3     42.09,7 (41112)   15,221
03         307. Münger Max             58 Biel/Bienne            2:11.20,1     20.52,9 (30533)   19,276
03         197. Schild Niklaus         78 Biel/Bienne            2:08.10,7     17.43,5 (31810)   19,751
05         250. Pantet Didier          56 Bière                  2:41.28,9     37.31,0 (50600)   15,677
03        1348. Avanzini Leo           75 Binningen              2:31.53,5     41.26,3 (30874)   16,667
05        2625. Bader Bela             76 Binningen              5:12.20,4   3:08.22,5 (51002)    8,105
05        1447. Burkhard Urs           69 Binningen              3:35.41,0   1:31.43,1 (51180)   11,738
15         735. Eichenberger Manuela   57 Binningen              4:49.00,2   2:28.06,2  (5940)    8,760
14         134. Manders Claire         76 Binningen              2:45.28,9     29.04,9  (4341)   15,298
02        1640. Rieser Josef           44 Binningen              2:18.26,7     39.15,7 (21412)   18,286
04         367. Scheidiger Rudolf      38 Binningen              2:36.40,4     32.30,8 (41665)   16,159
15         544. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              4:01.09,3   1:40.15,3  (5216)   10,498
03         912. Schüttel Beat          71 Binningen              2:23.51,6     33.24,4 (31848)   17,598
03         196. Stückelberger Alexis   54 Binningen              2:08.08,1     17.40,9 (31917)   19,758
05         633. Schüpbach Adrian J.    67 Binz                   2:59.08,5     55.10,6 (52426)   14,132
05         768. Zambaz Jan             72 Binz                   3:05.20,6   1:01.22,7 (52765)   13,659
05        2026. Bänziger Markus        67 Birmensdorf            4:04.57,2   2:00.59,3 (50045)   10,335
05         820. Baur Marcel            73 Birmensdorf            3:08.15,5   1:04.17,6 (51038)   13,448
05        1996. Brand August           46 Birmensdorf            4:02.17,1   1:58.19,2 (50104)   10,449
05        2205. Brand Thomas           74 Birmensdorf            4:19.35,0   2:15.37,1 (51130)    9,752
05        1577. Bruggmann Adolf        33 Birmensdorf            3:41.30,2   1:37.32,3 (50114)   11,429
04         988. Eisenring Walter       49 Birmensdorf            2:53.56,9     49.47,3 (40162)   14,554
05         506. Graf Martin            73 Birmensdorf            2:54.15,8     50.17,9 (52864)   14,528
05        2334. Meili Arnold           40 Birmensdorf            4:31.07,6   2:27.09,7 (50002)    9,337
05         939. Nicoli Andreas         74 Birmensdorf            3:13.40,6   1:09.42,7 (52128)   13,071
03         679. Bollinger Urs          69 Birmensdorf ZH         2:19.13,9     28.46,7 (30965)   18,183
03        1799. Brand Ernst            63 Birmensdorf ZH         2:42.07,1     51.39,9 (30979)   15,616
15         632. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         4:20.00,9   1:59.06,9  (5510)    9,736
03         231. Hagenbucher Werner     53 Birmensdorf ZH         2:09.06,3     18.39,1 (31268)   19,609
03        1374. Hürzeler Peter         49 Birmensdorf ZH         2:32.36,3     42.09,1 (30353)   16,589
05        2098. Meili Daniel           73 Birmensdorf ZH         4:09.43,8   2:05.45,9 (52045)   10,137
04         523. Walter Daniel          70 Birmensdorf ZH         2:41.23,1     37.13,5 (40753)   15,687
04         658. Stahel Christopher     69 Birmenstorf AG         2:44.45,5     40.35,9 (41764)   15,366
03         286. Joller Walter          40 Birr                   2:10.50,6     20.23,4 (31374)   19,349
04         519. Hunn Heinz             48 Birr-Lupfig            2:41.17,7     37.08,1 (41262)   15,696
04        1641. Schmid Roland          53 Birr-Lupfig            3:16.59,1   1:12.49,5 (40619)   12,852
04        1076. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                2:56.27,1     52.17,5 (40868)   14,347
05         268. Frey Hannes            65 Birrwil                2:42.22,4     38.24,5 (51436)   15,591
04        1160. Gautschi René          52 Birsfelden             2:59.00,0     54.50,4 (41135)   14,143
03        1939. Mäder Felix            49 Birsfelden             2:47.21,4     56.54,2 (30470)   15,127
05        2163. Mirbach Manfred        45 Birsfelden             4:17.02,9   2:13.05,0 (50535)    9,849
15         620. Mirbach Marlis         47 Birsfelden             4:15.37,4   1:54.43,4  (5166)    9,904
15         639. Tiefenbach Priska      74 Birsfelden             4:22.03,9   2:01.09,9  (5860)    9,660
05        1112. Fontanive Guido        50 Bischofszell           3:21.20,1   1:17.22,2 (50235)   12,574
14         384. Rusch Vreni            40 Bischofszell           3:14.36,5     58.12,5  (4406)   13,009
03         778. Tobler Peter           56 Bischofszell           2:21.03,8     30.36,6 (30742)   17,947
05        1787. Thines Walter          49 Bisikon                3:51.03,6   1:47.05,7 (50811)   10,956
14          37. Colombo Valentina      83 Bissone                2:34.44,8     18.20,8  (4032)   16,360
03         213. Kreuzer Othmar         59 Bitsch                 2:08.34,2     18.07,0 (31438)   19,691
14          76. Kreuzer Priska         62 Bitsch                 2:38.17,4     21.53,4  (4322)   15,994
02        1620. Salzmann Alex          64 Bitsch                 2:17.39,2     38.28,2 (20476)   18,391
03        1192. Giovanoli Luzi         57 Bivio                  2:29.03,7     38.36,5 (31210)   16,984
13         216. Lanz Martina           61 Bivio                  2:37.54,6     34.05,3  (3046)   16,032
14         163. Pasini Anita           66 Bivio                  2:49.42,0     33.18,0  (4376)   14,918
03        1294. Salis Dietegen         46 Bivio                  2:31.04,2     40.37,0 (30637)   16,758
09          52. Schlorff Hans          31 Bivio                  5:05.57,7   3:12.11,7  (7032)      ---
05        2150. Wettstein Werner       41 Bivio                  4:14.46,5   2:10.48,6 (52714)    9,937
04         787. Portmann Thomas        67 Blatten (Malters)      2:48.38,7     44.29,1 (40540)   15,012
02        1690. Ritz Erwin             63 Blitzingen             2:20.49,8     41.38,8 (20455)   17,976
04        1392. Ecoffey Bernard        35 Blonay                 3:06.52,5   1:02.42,9 (40156)   13,547
03        1791. Gaillard Paul          40 Blonay                 2:41.50,3     51.23,1 (30247)   15,643
04        1324. Golay Jean Pierre      39 Blonay                 3:04.15,8   1:00.06,2 (40246)   13,739
03         576. Häusli Stefan          62 Blonay                 2:17.29,1     27.01,9 (31286)   18,414
03         164. Gerber Benno           67 Blumenstein            2:07.09,3     16.42,1 (30256)   19,910
02         306. Krebs Martin           57 Blumenstein            1:53.44,6     14.33,6 (20328)   22,258
12         113. Lessing Judith         73 Blumenstein            2:18.04,8     34.10,5  (2142)   18,335
05         589. Sasu Paolino           48 Bodio TI               2:57.21,8     53.23,9 (52341)   14,274
04        1305. Curiger Gustav         44 Bolken                 3:03.42,9     59.33,3 (40994)   13,780
05         295. Schneeberger Christian 64 Bolken                 2:43.37,8     39.39,9 (52392)   15,472
01         158. Belz David             79 Bolligen               1:40.55,0     11.53,9   (594)   25,087
03        1932. Pfenninger Peter P.    54 Bolligen               2:46.53,4     56.26,2 (30575)   15,169
05         524. Beetschen Herbert      59 Boltigen               2:54.49,7     50.51,8 (50060)   14,481
03         619. Grundbacher Martin     59 Boltigen               2:18.14,6     27.47,4 (31244)   18,313
05         596. Loertscher Anton       64 Boltigen               2:57.37,3     53.39,4 (50464)   14,253
04         775. Meinen Klaus           51 Boltigen               2:48.23,1     44.13,5 (41449)   15,035
14         501. Rösti Beatrice         54 Boltigen               3:34.47,4   1:18.23,4  (4403)   11,786
04        1706. Rösti Hermann          54 Boltigen               3:21.46,3   1:17.36,7 (41621)   12,547
02          12. Rösti Stephan          83 Boltigen               1:43.03,1      3.52,1 (21429)   24,567
14         181. Rubin Cornelia         66 Boltigen               2:52.11,6     35.47,6  (4105)   14,702
05         898. Teuscher Hans          61 Boltigen               3:12.05,2   1:08.07,3 (50806)   13,179
05         124. Tissot Karim           63 Boltigen               2:32.50,4     28.52,5 (52590)   16,564
04         222. Bargetzi Urs           71 Bonaduz                2:32.15,1     28.05,5 (40853)   16,628
01          72. Bieler Norbert         63 Bonaduz                1:37.31,2      8.30,1   (599)   25,960
14         277. Bollhalder Yvonne      70 Bonaduz                3:01.48,6     45.24,6  (4182)   13,924
01         423. Collenberg Gian        86 Bonaduz                1:48.32,7     19.31,6   (628)   23,323
02         220. Collenberg Luis        61 Bonaduz                1:52.10,2     12.59,2 (20822)   22,570
02         804. Gredig Thomas          69 Bonaduz                2:02.38,3     23.27,3 (20224)   20,643
02        1211. Hiltbrunner Peter      59 Bonaduz                2:09.05,2     29.54,2 (21065)   19,612
05         603. Leissing Claude        55 Bonaduz                2:58.08,4     54.10,5 (52981)   14,211
02          35. Mayer Johannes         65 Bonaduz                1:46.01,7      6.50,7 (21262)   23,877
03        1014. Menn Andrea            60 Bonaduz                2:25.52,3     35.25,1 (30494)   17,355
02        1043. Salzgeber Padruot      70 Bonaduz                2:06.20,0     27.09,0 (20475)   20,039
04         778. Schweizer Erhard       42 Bonaduz                2:48.28,0     44.18,4 (41721)   15,027
05         163. Sutter Andre           69 Bonaduz                2:36.43,4     32.45,5 (52555)   16,153
02         689. Tschurr Enrico         52 Bonaduz                2:00.44,6     21.33,6 (20586)   20,967
04         136. Tschurr Gaudenz        81 Bonaduz                2:27.37,5     23.27,9 (40724)   17,149
14          64. Guler Cornelia         80 Bönigen                2:37.13,2     20.49,2  (4056)   16,102
03         976. Guler Hanspeter        50 Bönigen                2:25.15,8     34.48,6 (30289)   17,428
05        1092. Zahnd Daniel           70 Bönigen                3:20.31,3   1:16.33,4 (50908)   12,625
05        2643. Zumbrunnen Heinz       47 Bönigen                5:20.02,7   3:16.04,8 (50934)    7,910
04         457. Hirt Roger             62 Boniswil               2:38.50,6     34.41,0 (40307)   15,938
02         169. Florinett Jon          48 Bonstetten             1:51.11,5     12.00,5 (20182)   22,768
05         798. Geis Jochen            67 Bonstetten             3:06.52,8   1:02.54,9 (52855)   13,547
05        2293. Malgiaritta Manfred    69 Bonstetten             4:26.55,0   2:22.57,1 (51971)    9,484
15         743. Marfort Ursula         52 Bonstetten             4:52.04,0   2:31.10,0  (5656)    8,668
05        2114. Santi Marco            76 Bonstetten             4:11.15,9   2:07.18,0 (50673)   10,075
04        1424. Sutter Fritz           41 Bonstetten             3:08.09,1   1:03.59,5 (40697)   13,455
03        1552. Wüthrich Urs           56 Bonstetten             2:36.17,9     45.50,7 (32161)   16,197
04         128. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen              2:27.03,4     22.53,8 (40755)   17,215
04        1308. Peterer Ernst          46 Borex                  3:03.45,2     59.35,6 (41545)   13,777
02         634. Clalüna Edi            59 Borgonovo              1:59.55,7     20.44,7 (20118)   21,110
04        1058. Roussette Jules        30 Borgonovo              2:55.52,2     51.42,6 (41625)   14,395
01         480. Schmid Christian       69 Borgonovo              1:53.37,4     24.36,3   (524)   22,281
05         902. Tschannen Rolf         66 Bösingen               3:12.29,0   1:08.31,1 (52616)   13,152
04         496. Gärtner Kurt           44 Boswil                 2:40.15,9     36.06,3 (41124)   15,796
03        1132. Hunziker Jakob         47 Boswil                 2:27.53,5     37.26,3 (31345)   17,118
02         698. Keusch Willy           52 Boswil                 2:00.56,5     21.45,5 (21145)   20,933
06         ---  Rime Charles           47 Botterens                  -----       ----- (40562)      ---
04        1073. Bringold Ernst         52 Bottmingen             2:56.20,8     52.11,2 (42026)   14,356
02        1227. Dummermuth Jürg        69 Bottmingen             2:09.19,4     30.08,4 (20142)   19,576
04         699. Flückiger Hans-Ulrich  43 Bottmingen             2:46.07,3     41.57,7 (40193)   15,240
05        2430. Fluri Hans             52 Bottmingen             4:39.23,1   2:35.25,2 (51413)    9,061
04        1439. Imwinkelried Josef     39 Bottmingen             3:08.38,1   1:04.28,5 (41273)   13,421
04        1283. Ruggli Willy           38 Bottmingen             3:03.03,4     58.53,8 (41632)   13,830
09          53. Schlumberger Amedee Dr 26 Bottmingen             5:19.51,2   3:26.05,2  (7033)      ---
04         789. von Ins Sandro         78 Bottmingen             2:48.40,2     44.30,6 (41866)   15,009
05         129. Inauen Christoph       67 Boudry                 2:33.27,6     29.29,7 (51715)   16,497
03        1637. Bohren Walter          49 Bowil                  2:38.18,6     47.51,4 (30960)   15,992
03        1229. Siegenthaler Bernhard  38 Bowil                  2:29.51,9     39.24,7 (31864)   16,893
03         504. Hänny Hansruedi        61 Bözen                  2:16.07,7     25.40,5 (30305)   18,597
14         360. Bütler Barbara         68 Brail                  3:11.17,7     54.53,7  (4196)   13,234
05         205. Godly Gian Andri       86 Brail                  2:39.26,0     35.28,1 (51514)   15,879
05        2437. Läuffer Ernesto        32 Brail                  4:40.00,1   2:36.02,2 (50443)    9,041
02        1769. Matzinger Per          67 Brail                  2:30.27,0     51.16,0 (21259)   16,827
13         225. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                2:38.49,2     34.59,9  (3014)   15,940
05        1082. Hug Christoph          63 Braunau                3:20.12,5   1:16.14,6 (50346)   12,645
05        1285. Zehnder Stefan         77 Braunau                3:28.23,9   1:24.26,0 (52775)   12,148
03        1293. Zimmermann David       71 Braunau                2:31.03,4     40.36,2 (30823)   16,759
15         213. Hefti Andrea           68 Braunwald              3:19.35,4     58.41,4  (5526)   12,684
04        1576. Camponovo Gabriele     65 Breganzona             3:13.37,6   1:09.28,0 (42099)   13,075
05         270. Meier Paolo            84 Breganzona             2:42.24,4     38.26,5 (52034)   15,588
02        1682. Schwarz Urs            48 Breganzona             2:20.30,5     41.19,5 (20519)   18,018
13         131. Bitterlin Ruth         50 Breitenbach            2:28.57,2     25.07,9  (3102)   16,996
03         623. Bitterlin Walter       49 Breitenbach            2:18.17,0     27.49,8 (30949)   18,308
13          54. Imbach Heidi           54 Bremgarten             2:18.19,1     14.29,8  (3331)   18,303
02        1349. Imbach Tony            49 Bremgarten             2:11.23,2     32.12,2 (20277)   19,269
05        2185. Kuhn Max               42 Bremgarten             4:18.27,6   2:14.29,7 (50420)    9,795
03        1701. Niederberger Stany     66 Bremgarten AG          2:39.34,5     49.07,3 (30543)   15,865
04        1862. Weissenbach Ferdinand  83 Bremgarten AG          3:44.13,8   1:40.04,2 (41886)   11,290
01         369. Hänggeli Christoph     62 Bremgarten b. Bern     1:46.39,0     17.37,9   (681)   23,738
15         314. Zurflueh-Assfalk Barba 58 Bremgarten b. Bern     3:32.12,1   1:11.18,1  (5933)   11,930
04         994. Schoeneich Heinz       56 Brent                  2:54.00,6     49.51,0 (40630)   14,549
03         243. Schoeneich Patrick     81 Brent                  2:09.23,9     18.56,7 (30674)   19,565
03         326. Blum Stefan            66 Brenzikofen            2:11.50,8     21.23,6 (30088)   19,201
01         483. Affolter Peter         51 Brienz                 1:54.01,3     25.00,2   (574)   22,203
04        1952. Amacher Arthur         29 Brienz                 5:09.02,4   3:04.52,8 (40031)    8,192
02        1413. Fuchs Hans             50 Brienz                 2:12.33,0     33.22,0 (20189)   19,099
01         412. Allenbach Michael      65 Brienz BE              1:47.57,3     18.56,2   (576)   23,451
02        1530. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz BE              2:15.10,3     35.59,3 (20190)   18,729
05        2765. Kübli Paul             44 Brienz BE              6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51872)    6,355
13         139. Bonifazi Annette       68 Brienz/Brinzauls       2:29.46,8     25.57,5  (3108)   16,902
03         928. Hutter Erasmus         45 Brig                   2:24.10,2     33.43,0 (32213)   17,560
02        1003. Kreuzer Bruno          60 Brig                   2:05.47,6     26.36,6 (21179)   20,125
04         979. Ritz Peter             39 Brig                   2:53.48,8     49.39,2 (40563)   14,565
01         101. Schmidt Klaus          65 Brig                   1:39.23,9     10.22,8   (799)   25,470
02        1019. Schmid Martin          56 Brig-Glis              2:06.03,2     26.52,2 (21486)   20,084
04        1830. Karrer Franz           52 Brislach               3:35.22,1   1:31.12,5 (42144)   11,755
04         475. Ponti Roberto          61 Brissago               2:39.27,4     35.17,8 (40538)   15,877
04        1229. Fuchs Werner           41 Brittnau               3:01.05,4     56.55,8 (40214)   13,980
04         710. Kälin Stefan           69 Brittnau               2:46.25,2     42.15,6 (40343)   15,212
04        1007. Nauer Paul             42 Bronschhofen           2:54.16,2     50.06,6 (41504)   14,527
14         480. Oppliger Monika        69 Bronschhofen           3:29.01,8   1:12.37,8  (4373)   12,111
04        1025. Schäfli Dominik        64 Bronschhofen           2:54.59,3     50.49,7 (41653)   14,467
03         879. Stäheli Urs            67 Bronschhofen           2:23.20,6     32.53,4 (30707)   17,661
05        1106. Müller Hansruedi       41 Brugg                  3:21.07,9   1:17.10,0 (50555)   12,587
02        1749. Schibig Marco          74 Brugg AG               2:25.37,7     46.26,7 (21471)   17,384
04         945. Setz Hans              59 Brugg AG               2:53.05,4     48.55,8 (40649)   14,626
14         332. Setz Karin             58 Brugg AG               3:08.11,2     51.47,2  (4122)   13,453
05        2053. Strub Urs              42 Brugg AG               4:06.39,7   2:02.41,8 (50787)   10,263
03         338. Saxer Andreas          69 Brügg BE               2:12.10,6     21.43,4 (31788)   19,153
05         669. Manser Hans            74 Brülisau               3:01.10,0     57.12,1 (51978)   13,974
05        1054. Manser Ruedi           ?? Brülisau               3:18.44,7   1:14.46,8 (51979)   12,738
05         794. Manser Thomas          ?? Brülisau               3:06.46,5   1:02.48,6 (51980)   13,554
03        1214. Ackermann Hans-Rudolf  44 Brunegg                2:29.22,2     38.55,0 (30019)   16,949
05        2023. Marty Roland           74 Brunegg                4:04.47,0   2:00.49,1 (53076)   10,342
15         362. Fasel Karin            75 Brünisried             3:37.59,8   1:17.05,8  (5419)   11,613
15         754. Bühler Danielle        79 Brunnen                4:58.28,2   2:37.34,2  (5352)    8,482
05        2577. Iten Benno             68 Brunnen                4:58.28,5   2:54.30,6 (51721)    8,482
06         ---  Nussbaumer Heinz       66 Brunnen                    -----       -----   (283)      ---
15         230. Schibig Carla          76 Brunnen                3:21.49,0   1:00.55,0  (5781)   12,544
05        1141. Schibig Walter         46 Brunnen                3:22.45,6   1:18.47,7 (50692)   12,486
03         859. Steiner Xaver          53 Brunnen                2:22.48,4     32.21,2 (30713)   17,728
03          49. Baltensperger Daniel   66 Brütten                2:01.54,6     11.27,4 (30886)   20,766
05         579. Baltensperger Guido    74 Brütten                2:56.45,9     52.48,0 (52817)   14,322
05        2653. Dätwyler Sascha        72 Brütten                5:22.53,5   3:18.55,6 (51260)    7,840
03        1927. Gubelmann Peter        35 Brütten                2:46.46,0     56.18,8 (31249)   15,181
05        1420. Hobi Charly            37 Brütten                3:34.02,4   1:30.04,5 (50334)   11,828
04         918. Isliker Arthur         29 Brütten                2:52.34,0     48.24,4 (40009)   14,670
05         866. Schäuble Felix         59 Brütten                3:10.00,0   1:06.02,1 (52355)   13,324
04         409. Vogt Emanuel           77 Brütten                2:37.39,6     33.30,0 (41859)   16,057
03        1963. Wartenweiler René      56 Brütten                2:48.28,0     58.00,8 (32008)   15,027
05         330. Wegmann Jürg           60 Brütten                2:45.13,7     41.15,8 (52686)   15,322
04        1304. Huber Roland           54 Brüttisellen           3:03.42,0     59.32,4 (40319)   13,781
05        1620. Jud Manfred            65 Brüttisellen           3:43.26,3   1:39.28,4 (51762)   11,330
14         226. Matthey-Doret Monika   58 Brüttisellen           2:56.04,8     39.40,8  (4560)   14,378
04         383. Albertini Silvio       59 Bubendorf              2:37.07,3     32.57,7 (40813)   16,112
15         602. Beyeler Marie Therese  58 Bubendorf              4:12.54,2   1:52.00,2  (5980)   10,010
05        1475. Fries Jörg             68 Bubendorf              3:36.34,5   1:32.36,6 (50531)   11,689
05        1673. Kipfer Ulrich          43 Bubendorf              3:46.11,1   1:42.13,2 (51813)   11,193
05          64. Pletscher Richard      54 Bubendorf              2:25.56,0     21.58,1 (53157)   17,348
01         360. Habegger Martin        68 Bubikon                1:46.23,7     17.22,6   (680)   23,795
13         110. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                2:26.59,2     23.09,9  (3205)   17,224
04         853. Rohrer Markus          60 Bubikon                2:50.40,8     46.31,2 (41612)   14,833
13         222. Schwegler Daniela      70 Bubikon                2:38.25,4     34.36,1  (3070)   15,980
03        1109. Stäheli Markus         62 Buch am Irchel         2:27.29,2     37.02,0 (30706)   17,165
15         351. Fischer Olivia         67 Buchillon              3:36.08,9   1:15.14,9  (5982)   11,712
03         666. Amstad Heinz           62 Buchrain               2:19.03,8     28.36,6 (30025)   18,205
03        1365. Birrer Gregor          65 Buchrain               2:32.17,8     41.50,6 (30939)   16,623
05        1450. Bründler Guido         68 Buchrain               3:35.45,2   1:31.47,3 (51147)   11,734
15         445. Felber Irene           76 Buchrain               3:47.35,8   1:26.41,8  (5421)   11,123
04         797. Forrer Marcel          75 Buchrain               2:48.58,3     44.48,7 (41087)   14,982
15         202. Hausammann Brigitte    81 Buchrain               3:18.28,0     57.34,0  (5524)   12,756
02        1130. Leu Hugo               58 Buchrain               2:07.31,9     28.20,9 (20351)   19,851
03         438. Leu Rolf               47 Buchrain               2:14.23,0     23.55,8 (31486)   18,839
02         964. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain               2:05.15,3     26.04,3 (20547)   20,212
05        1123. Tremp Philipp          74 Buchrain               3:21.51,1   1:17.53,2 (50822)   12,542
01         268. Wyttenbach Reto        75 Buchrain               1:43.46,8     14.45,7   (848)   24,394
05        1735. Buess Dieter           58 Buchs                  3:48.48,9   1:44.51,0 (51160)   11,064
04         441. Giger Stefan           75 Buchs                  2:38.30,2     34.20,6 (41152)   15,972
05        1717. Strahm Jürg            59 Buchs                  3:48.03,2   1:44.05,3 (50779)   11,101
05         138. Weber Markus           66 Buchs                  2:34.58,7     31.00,8 (52682)   16,335
04         125. Aebi Hansjörg          66 Buchs AG               2:26.52,1     22.42,5 (42109)   17,237
05        1891. Borer Paul             38 Buchs AG               3:56.07,5   1:52.09,6 (51117)   10,721
04         818. Keller Markus          62 Buchs AG               2:49.41,2     45.31,6 (41323)   14,919
03          88. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               2:04.02,5     13.35,3 (30412)   20,410
02        1200. Brugger Rolf           72 Buchs SG               2:08.53,4     29.42,4 (20088)   19,642
04         692. Lillge Roberto         67 Buchs SG               2:46.01,2     41.51,6 (40412)   15,249
02        1549. Staudenmann Markus     65 Buchs SG               2:15.37,4     36.26,4 (21567)   18,667
04         757. Vogel Tobias           74 Buchs SG               2:48.01,7     43.52,1 (41857)   15,067
15         234. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH               3:22.13,6   1:01.19,6  (5012)   12,519
04         549. Baumgartner Paul       55 Buchs ZH               2:41.53,8     37.44,2 (40051)   15,637
05        1074. Stump Andreas          67 Buchs ZH               3:19.36,0   1:15.38,1 (50791)   12,683
02        1459. Schafknecht Hansueli   56 Buerglen               2:13.30,5     34.19,5 (21457)   18,962
04        1095. Hunziker Walter        41 Bühler                 2:56.57,2     52.47,6 (41265)   14,307
04         918. Knechtle Rolf          70 Bühler                 2:52.34,0     48.24,4 (40358)   14,670
15         322. Lehmann Regula         71 Bühler                 3:33.09,8   1:12.15,8  (5148)   11,876
03        1227. Schöpfer Josef         42 Bühler                 2:29.47,2     39.20,0 (30677)   16,902
04         553. Styger Christian       65 Bühler AR              2:41.59,4     37.49,8 (41797)   15,628
13         123. Brogle-Gut Rita        68 Bülach                 2:28.16,7     24.27,4  (3113)   17,073
14          88. Bürgin Susanne         63 Bülach                 2:40.15,5     23.51,5  (4194)   15,797
02         652. Cejka Jiri             55 Bülach                 2:00.13,7     21.02,7 (20814)   21,057
04         957. Dürler René            68 Bülach                 2:53.16,3     49.06,7 (40152)   14,611
04         716. Frey Theo              44 Bülach                 2:46.40,8     42.31,2 (41102)   15,188
04        1543. Fröhlich Philippe      51 Bülach                 3:12.26,3   1:08.16,7 (41114)   13,155
04        1927. Gasser Georges         35 Bülach                 4:28.54,2   2:24.44,6 (41126)    9,414
03        1749. Haberstock Peter       39 Bülach                 2:40.41,2     50.14,0 (31263)   15,755
05        1777. Heusser Patrick        78 Bülach                 3:50.40,3   1:46.42,4 (53059)   10,975
02         150. Hirschbühl Rolf        65 Bülach                 1:50.49,3     11.38,3 (20261)   22,844
13         149. Landert Anja           71 Bülach                 2:30.53,9     27.04,6  (3045)   16,777
04         524. Lauber Christoph       52 Bülach                 2:41.23,9     37.14,3 (40400)   15,686
04          35. Lüthi Urs              71 Bülach                 2:20.38,4     16.28,8 (41402)   18,001
15         161. Mossdorf Nicole        79 Bülach                 3:13.29,3     52.35,3  (5675)   13,084
04          44. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                 2:21.03,2     16.53,6 (41519)   17,948
03        1698. Pavlak David           83 Bülach                 2:39.31,5     49.04,3 (31668)   15,870
02        1294. Pavlak Petr            44 Bülach                 2:10.18,1     31.07,1 (21353)   19,429
05        1039. Schatt Kurt            53 Bülach                 3:18.11,2   1:14.13,3 (50687)   12,774
14         262. Truttmann Bär Verena   58 Bülach                 3:00.03,6     43.39,6  (4132)   14,060
02        1365. Utzinger Christian     60 Bülach                 2:11.47,7     32.36,7 (20589)   19,209
15         657. Utzinger Yvette        64 Bülach                 4:28.02,2   2:07.08,2  (5868)    9,445
05         924. von Allmen Erich       49 Bülach                 3:13.19,5   1:09.21,6 (52937)   13,095
05        2694. Züllig Walter          23 Bülach                 5:34.26,6   3:30.28,7 (50933)    7,569
02        1779. Caille Louis           50 Bulle                  2:39.36,4   1:00.25,4 (20103)   15,862
05         552. Sutter Robert          37 Bullet                 2:55.39,5     51.41,6 (50798)   14,412
04        1261. Brun Hans              39 Buochs                 3:02.07,5     57.57,9 (40948)   13,900
04         579. Hofmann Marco          73 Buochs                 2:42.38,2     38.28,6 (41242)   15,566
15          96. Kempf Christa          60 Buochs                 3:03.36,2     42.42,2  (5131)   13,788
03          29. Kempf Peter            62 Buochs                 1:59.53,9      9.26,7 (31403)   21,115
04         801. Kilcher Roland         56 Buochs                 2:49.07,8     44.58,2 (41334)   14,968
02         168. Kaufmann Robi          68 Büren                  1:51.10,1     11.59,1 (20305)   22,773
13          17. Lerch Andrea           78 Büren an der Aare      2:11.21,4      7.32,1  (3201)   19,273
01          95. Wachs Roger            72 Büren an der Aare      1:39.18,0     10.16,9   (840)   25,495
02        1615. Bossi Andreas          61 Büren NW               2:17.21,7     38.10,7 (20081)   18,430
02         724. Christen Paul          55 Büren NW               2:01.21,8     22.10,8 (20115)   20,860
03         944. Lauener Stefan         56 Büren NW               2:24.34,0     34.06,8 (31473)   17,512
03        1971. Portmann Werner        51 Büren NW               2:48.43,1     58.15,9 (30590)   15,005
14         515. Wiederkehr Manuela     74 Büren NW               3:39.49,3   1:23.25,3  (4477)   11,517
04         813. Lehmann Bernhard       63 Büren zum Hof          2:49.35,4     45.25,8 (40402)   14,928
05         828. Baer Markus            48 Burgdorf               3:08.26,2   1:04.28,3 (51004)   13,435
04        1431. Degelo Josef           30 Burgdorf               3:08.29,1   1:04.19,5 (40137)   13,431
04        1083. Fankhauser Hans        37 Burgdorf               2:56.38,9     52.29,3 (40178)   14,331
03         418. Grimm Andreas          51 Burgdorf               2:13.55,9     23.28,7 (30276)   18,902
14          81. Hauser Karin           75 Burgdorf               2:38.48,6     22.24,6  (4278)   15,941
03         838. Hofstetter Stefan      62 Burgdorf               2:22.19,4     31.52,2 (30339)   17,788
03        1970. Imhof Fritz            50 Burgdorf               2:48.42,3     58.15,1 (30354)   15,006
04        1381. Lüthi Rudolf           40 Burgdorf               3:06.37,9   1:02.28,3 (41401)   13,565
03         169. Mathys Thomas          ?? Burgdorf               2:07.16,2     16.49,0 (31547)   19,892
09          46. Peyer Franz            40 Burgdorf               3:17.14,4   1:23.28,4  (7045)      ---
03        1937. Ritter Max             34 Burgdorf               2:47.13,4     56.46,2 (31738)   15,139
03         354. Stadler Paul           72 Burgdorf               2:12.35,6     22.08,4 (31890)   19,093
03        1213. Stettler Andreas       63 Burgdorf               2:29.21,7     38.54,5 (31905)   16,950
15         444. Stiefel Elsbeth        49 Burgdorf               3:47.27,3   1:26.33,3  (5984)   11,130
05        1755. Stiefel Ernst          37 Burgdorf               3:49.37,4   1:45.39,5 (52527)   11,025
04         268. von Arx Guido          71 Burgdorf               2:33.30,3     29.20,7 (41864)   16,492
03         310. Grünig Alfred          48 Burgistein Dorf        2:11.22,2     20.55,0 (30284)   19,271
02         688. Arnold Alex            49 Bürglen UR             2:00.43,9     21.32,9 (20669)   20,969
02         394. Müller Rolf            63 Bürglen UR             1:55.36,6     16.25,6 (21303)   21,898
15         288. Clemons Lisa           75 Burtigny               3:28.16,1   1:07.22,1  (5042)   12,155
00         109. Dumont Gilles          67 Bussigny-Lausanne      1:35.51,5      7.50,6   (260)   26,410
05        1118. Hafner Thomas          60 Busswil                3:21.31,2   1:17.33,3 (50301)   12,563
03         551. Enzler Markus          72 Busswil b. Büren       2:17.11,5     26.44,3 (30191)   18,453
05         996. Gerber Stephan         66 Busswil b. Büren       3:16.27,2   1:12.29,3 (51484)   12,887
03        1920. Spörri Thomas          62 Busswil b. Büren       2:46.25,3     55.58,1 (31885)   15,212
05         491. Bernet Markus          76 Bütschwil              2:53.26,1     49.28,2 (50063)   14,597
05         522. Gmür Magnus            71 Bütschwil              2:54.48,7     50.50,8 (50266)   14,482
04         521. Loser Anton            70 Bütschwil              2:41.19,6     37.10,0 (41393)   15,693
02         896. Bühler Urs             56 Buttisholz             2:04.04,3     24.53,3 (20097)   20,405
02         763. Renggli Beat           55 Buttisholz             2:02.06,0     22.55,0 (21400)   20,734
14         503. Rogger Jeannette       73 Buttisholz             3:35.52,1   1:19.28,1  (4623)   11,727
05        2630. Heggli Bruno           70 Buttwil                5:14.01,3   3:10.03,4 (50614)    8,062
05         309. Leemann Matthias       67 Buttwil                2:44.00,6     40.02,7 (50446)   15,436
04         713. Moser Martin           39 Buttwil                2:46.36,1     42.26,5 (41476)   15,196
02        1746. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   2:25.18,7     46.07,7 (20304)   17,422
04         772. Kaufmann Werner        49 Buus                   2:48.16,6     44.07,0 (41319)   15,044
03         627. Weber Thomas           61 Buus                   2:18.23,5     27.56,3 (30786)   18,293

Total 721



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.