35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         598. Zablonier Franz        48 Zürich                 1:59.13,0     20.02,0 (20003)   21,236
02         175. Zäch Paul              57 Altendorf              1:51.18,6     12.07,6 (21714)   22,744
04         163. Zacharcok Jozef        78 SVK-Sväty Anton        2:29.21,3     25.11,7 (42108)   16,950
05        2491. Zade Stephan           74 Schaffhausen           4:46.36,7   2:42.38,8 (50907)    8,833
02         359. Zagonel Giacomo        54 I-Tonadico             1:55.04,9     15.53,9 (21715)   21,999
05         884. Zagonel Paolo          ?? I-Tonadico             3:10.53,6   1:06.55,7 (52762)   13,262
03        2019. Zahlten Dieter         53 D-Bad Fredeburg        2:51.20,6   1:00.53,4 (32168)   14,775
05         872. Zahn Siegfried         55 D-Affalterbach         3:10.07,1   1:06.09,2 (52951)   13,316
05        1092. Zahnd Daniel           70 Bönigen                3:20.31,3   1:16.33,4 (50908)   12,625
13         263. Zahnd Eveline          72 St. Moritz             2:44.28,2     40.38,9  (3333)   15,393
15         759. Zahner Daniela         57 Chamoson               5:02.28,9   2:41.34,9  (5260)    8,369
05        2581. Zahner Josef           29 Spreitenbach           4:59.45,5   2:55.47,6 (52763)    8,445
04         171. Zahner Martin          61 Kaltbrunn              2:30.01,4     25.51,8 (40787)   16,875
04         929. Zähner Roland          64 Zuoz                   2:52.45,6     48.36,0 (41922)   14,654
03         328. Zahner Sepp            67 Wildhaus               2:11.56,4     21.29,2 (30814)   19,188
05         332. Zahner Thomas          77 Rufi                   2:45.16,8     41.18,9 (52764)   15,317
02        1100. Zala Fabrizio          68 St. Moritz             2:07.11,0     28.00,0 (20630)   19,905
14          54. Zala Renata            72 Trimmis                2:36.13,1     19.49,1  (4483)   16,206
12          76. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                   2:08.09,8     24.15,5  (2137)   19,753
03        1753. Zamarioi Enzo          68 I-Pieve d'Alpago (BL   2:40.46,0     50.18,8 (32071)   15,747
05         768. Zambaz Jan             72 Binz                   3:05.20,6   1:01.22,7 (52765)   13,659
05         775. Zamorano Oscar Jorge   56 ARG-Ushuaia            3:05.33,4   1:01.35,5 (52766)   13,643
05         701. Zampatti Carlos Abel   48 ARG-Ushuaia            3:02.28,2     58.30,3 (52767)   13,874
02         840. Zanardi Alessandro     53 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:03.05,9     23.54,9 (21816)   20,566
03         380. Zanardi Andrea         82 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:13.12,5     22.45,3 (32162)   19,005
05        2676. Zanchi Kirvesgiacc     69 I-St. Gallen           5:28.04,5   3:24.06,6 (52768)    7,716
04        1243. Zanchi Piero Lorenzo   54 I-Milano               3:01.34,4     57.24,8 (40788)   13,943
02         159. Zanetel Claudio        70 I-Tonadico             1:51.02,1     11.51,1 (21716)   22,800
00           8. Zanetel Gianantonio    69 I-Transacqua           1:28.27,5      0.26,6   (251)   28,620
15         360. Zanetti Lara           67 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:37.50,0   1:16.56,0  (5261)   11,622
04        1865. Zanetti Luigi          53 St. Moritz             3:44.46,9   1:40.37,3 (41923)   11,262
02         857. Zanetti Mauro          51 Poschiavo              2:03.29,0     24.18,0 (21817)   20,502
02         735. Zanetti Roberto        59 Madulain               2:01.35,1     22.24,1 (21717)   20,822
02        1279. Zani Paolo             69 I-Temu BS              2:10.00,8     30.49,8 (21718)   19,472
13         181. Zanker Carla           64 St. Moritz             2:33.34,4     29.45,1  (3305)   16,485
02         487. Zanni Fabio            67 I-Vobarno              1:57.15,5     18.04,5 (20631)   21,590
04        1840. Zanolari Achille       52 St. Moritz             3:36.45,9   1:32.36,3 (41924)   11,679
03        1304. Zanolari Gimmi         82 Igis                   2:31.10,1     40.42,9 (32072)   16,747
03        1496. Zanolari Loris         85 Igis                   2:35.01,3     44.34,1 (32073)   16,331
02        1449. Zanolari Luca          54 Igis                   2:13.21,4     34.10,4 (21719)   18,984
15         371. Zanoletti Alberta      69 I-Milano               3:38.40,4   1:17.46,4  (5923)   11,577
02         265. Zanoli Werner          56 Wangs                  1:53.13,3     14.02,3 (21720)   22,360
05        2493. Zanon Gino             43 I-Milano               4:46.53,1   2:42.55,2 (52769)    8,824
03        1790. Zanon Ivan             70 Winterthur             2:41.46,5     51.19,3 (30816)   15,649
05         249. Zappe Marcus           68 D-Kaufbeuren           2:41.22,7     37.24,8 (52996)   15,687
01         349. Zarro-Rast Dario       63 Zürich                 1:46.07,3     17.06,2   (566)   23,856
13         189. Zarro-Rast Jacqueline  63 Zürich                 2:34.24,9     30.35,6  (3082)   16,395
13          59. Zaugg Anita            51 Heerbrugg              2:19.26,1     15.36,8  (3306)   18,156
05        2638. Zaugg Daniel           81 Rüderswil              5:17.56,9   3:13.59,0 (51181)    7,962
05         198. Zaugg Hanspeter        58 Villmergen             2:39.01,7     35.03,8 (52770)   15,919
04         698. Zaugg Jürg             53 Ostermundigen          2:46.06,9     41.57,3 (41925)   15,240
14          68. Zaugg Simone           77 Altstätten SG          2:37.26,1     21.02,1  (4622)   16,080
05         282. Zauner Sigi            69 D-Kochel a. See        2:43.17,4     39.19,5 (52947)   15,504
03        1883. Zbinden Hans           52 Wädenswil              2:44.56,7     54.29,5 (30817)   15,348
03         889. Zbinden Jean-Jacques   62 Männedorf              2:23.26,1     32.58,9 (32218)   17,650
00         120. Zbinden Peter          59 Guggisberg             1:36.58,0      8.57,1   (301)   26,108
12         109. Zbinden Ursi           63 Männedorf              2:17.16,8     33.22,5  (2149)   18,441
05           5. Zbogar Franc           61 SLO-Ratece-Planica     2:07.32,5      3.34,6 (52771)   19,849
03        1223. Zdenek Bily            59 CZ-Pardubice           2:29.40,6     39.13,4 (32074)   16,914
03        1111. Zdenek Fibich          52 CZ-Pardubice           2:27.29,8     37.02,6 (32075)   17,164
14          75. Zechel Corina          70 Zürich                 2:38.09,9     21.45,9  (4484)   16,006
04          32. Zechel David           73 Zürich                 2:19.55,5     15.45,9 (41926)   18,093
03         374. Zeder Erwin            49 Emmenbrücke            2:13.09,0     22.41,8 (32076)   19,013
15         401. Zeeb Brigitte          42 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   3:41.58,0   1:21.04,0  (5925)   11,405
05        1960. Zeeb Gerhard           35 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   3:59.54,0   1:55.56,1 (52772)   10,553
05        2326. Zeegers Abraham        49 NL-RG Amsterdam        4:30.17,0   2:26.19,1 (50909)    9,366
03        2047. Zehnder Christoph      69 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:54.08,5   1:03.41,3 (32077)   14,538
03        1896. Zehnder Daniel         72 Würenlos               2:45.28,6     55.01,4 (30818)   15,299
05        1321. Zehnder Erwin          46 Baar                   3:29.55,4   1:25.57,5 (52773)   12,060
05        2525. Zehnder Fabian         76 Wettingen              4:51.30,0   2:47.32,1 (52774)    8,685
04         278. Zehnder Hansruedi      43 Winterthur             2:33.47,1     29.37,5 (40790)   16,462
05        1822. Zehnder Harry          54 Adliswil               3:52.49,7   1:48.51,8 (50910)   10,873
09          33. Zehnder Reto           45 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:48.48,8     55.02,8  (7040)      ---
04        1525. Zehnder Rolf           39 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:11.43,6   1:07.34,0 (40791)   13,204
05        1285. Zehnder Stefan         77 Braunau                3:28.23,9   1:24.26,0 (52775)   12,148
03         340. Zehnder Thomas         65 Wil SG                 2:12.17,8     21.50,6 (32078)   19,136
01         389. Zehnder Urs            62 Schwyz                 1:47.22,0     18.20,9   (849)   23,579
04         715. Zeidler Andreas        66 D-München              2:46.40,6     42.31,0 (40792)   15,189
05        2015. Zeiger Francis         46 Füllinsdorf            4:03.40,0   1:59.42,1 (50912)   10,390
02        1001. Zeilinger Johannes     63 A-Wartberg im Mürzta   2:05.47,1     26.36,1 (21721)   20,127
14         317. Zeilinger Patrizia     63 A-Wartberg im Mürzta   3:06.27,8     50.03,8  (4485)   13,577
03        1222. Zeiser Udo             65 D-Nürnberg             2:29.37,3     39.10,1 (30820)   16,920
02         451. Zeiter Bernhard        53 Fiesch                 1:56.43,8     17.32,8 (21722)   21,688
11           8. Zeiter Sarah           82 Fiesch                 1:44.53,3      3.57,2    (70)   24,137
05         233. Zeiter Silvan          74 Obergesteln            2:40.42,9     36.45,0 (52776)   15,752
01         292. Zeiter Stefan          64 Fieschertal            1:44.43,0     15.41,9   (850)   24,176
04        1412. Zelenka Ivan           41 CZ-Praha 6             3:07.25,1   1:03.15,5 (41927)   13,508
01         172. Zeleznikar Jani        61 SLO-Ljubljana Polje    1:41.11,1     12.10,0   (851)   25,020
04         668. Zell Eberhard          38 D-Laupheim             2:44.57,1     40.47,5 (40793)   15,348
05        1395. Zell Josef             37 D-Steinhausen          3:33.01,8   1:29.03,9 (52777)   11,884
03        1077. Zeller Alexander       61 Lutry                  2:27.05,7     36.38,5 (32079)   17,211
04         473. Zeller Emil            54 Samstagern             2:39.20,2     35.10,6 (40794)   15,888
04         428. Zeller Felix           51 Murg                   2:38.12,4     34.02,8 (40795)   16,002
02         901. Zeller Manfred         62 Selzach                2:04.12,9     25.01,9 (21723)   20,381
04        1832. Zeller Marcel          76 Andwil SG              3:35.27,0   1:31.17,4 (41928)   11,750
09          22. Zeller Olivier         59 Samedan                2:36.12,4     42.26,4  (7041)      ---
02         996. Zellmeyer Stephan      77 Lommiswil              2:05.44,8     26.33,8 (21724)   20,133
05        1067. Zellweger Max-Ulrich   41 Meggen                 3:19.16,1   1:15.18,2 (50913)   12,704
15         225. Zellweger Susanne      74 Benken SG              3:21.18,4   1:00.24,4  (5926)   12,576
04          30. Zeltner Hanspeter      58 Niederbuchsiten        2:19.53,9     15.44,3 (41929)   18,096
14         107. Zemp Eliane            78 Entlebuch              2:42.29,5     26.05,5  (4486)   15,580
03        1695. Zemp Fredy             49 Immensee               2:39.28,3     49.01,1 (32080)   15,875
03        1235. Zemp Hans              53 Entlebuch              2:29.56,4     39.29,2 (32081)   16,884
03        1038. Zemp Josef             50 Ebnet                  2:26.24,2     35.57,0 (32082)   17,292
04        1626. Zemp Konrad            51 Herisau                3:15.57,0   1:11.47,4 (41930)   12,920
03         948. Zemp Markus            55 Sachseln               2:24.43,3     34.16,1 (30821)   17,493
04         455. Zemp Markus            61 Schüpfheim             2:38.49,2     34.39,6 (42124)   15,940
12           1. Zemp Melanie           85 Entlebuch              1:43.54,3       -----  (2138)   24,365
03        1193. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                   2:29.04,4     38.37,2 (32083)   16,982
04         316. Zemp Reto              84 Cham                   2:34.58,6     30.49,0 (41931)   16,336
05        1910. Zen Aldo               53 I-Chieri               3:57.15,0   1:53.17,1 (52778)   10,671
01         299. Zen Luigi              52 I-Valfurva             1:44.51,1     15.50,0   (852)   24,145
03         651. Zender Gian Duri       72 Zuoz                   2:18.53,6     28.26,4 (32085)   18,227
15         613. Zenhäusern Jacqueline  73 Celerina               4:14.42,2   1:53.48,2  (5262)    9,939
02         254. Zenhäusern Marcel      60 Turtmann               1:52.53,5     13.42,5 (21726)   22,425
02         987. Zenklusen Bruno        61 Lenz                   2:05.38,2     26.27,2 (21727)   20,150
03         878. Zenklusen Leopold      40 Simplon Dorf           2:23.19,7     32.52,5 (32086)   17,663
03         678. Zennig Joachim         50 D-Geithain             2:19.13,8     28.46,6 (30822)   18,183
13          88. Zentner Annarös        65 Davos Platz            2:23.35,0     19.45,7  (3083)   17,632
03         587. Zenz Gerhard           64 A-Lechaschau           2:17.41,6     27.14,4 (32087)   18,386
04        1082. Zerlik Volker          52 D-Friedersdorf         2:56.37,7     52.28,1 (40796)   14,333
05        2177. Zerz Andreas           62 St. Gallen             4:17.58,1   2:14.00,2 (50915)    9,813
05        1898. Zettler Andreas        71 Meggen                 3:56.44,9   1:52.47,0 (50916)   10,693
05        1536. Ziegenhagen Jean-Pierr 44 Pontresina             3:38.58,1   1:35.00,2 (50917)   11,561
14         304. Ziegler Christine      75 Zürich                 3:05.19,7     48.55,7  (4146)   13,660
04         876. Ziegler Hannes         36 St. Moritz             2:51.30,9     47.21,3 (40797)   14,760
03         474. Ziegler Joachim        73 Luzern                 2:15.32,4     25.05,2 (32088)   18,678
05        2364. Ziegler Marc           76 Luzern                 4:34.19,3   2:30.21,4 (52781)    9,228
05        1305. Ziegler Markus         66 Muttenz                3:29.06,3   1:25.08,4 (50919)   12,107
04        1307. Ziegler Roland         74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:03.44,4     59.34,8 (40798)   13,778
05        2474. Ziegler Winfried Dr.   61 D-Würzburg             4:44.17,7   2:40.19,8 (50920)    8,905
05        1489. Ziemek Stefan          68 Gossau SG              3:37.14,7   1:33.16,8 (52782)   11,653
05        1658. Ziemssen Jörg          72 Obernau                3:45.22,8   1:41.24,9 (52783)   11,233
05         599. Zienecker Marcus       71 Zürich                 2:57.52,5     53.54,6 (52784)   14,233
02         556. Zierler Franz          59 A-Wattens              1:58.19,0     19.08,0 (20633)   21,397
14         168. Ziermann Angelika      65 D-München              2:50.23,1     33.59,1  (4488)   14,858
04        1212. Zietemann Frank        40 D-Hamburg              3:00.28,4     56.18,8 (40799)   14,028
15         318. Zihlmann Brigitt       70 Schüpfheim             3:32.44,5   1:11.50,5  (5927)   11,900
05        1147. Zihlmann Franz         52 Littau                 3:23.06,1   1:19.08,2 (52785)   12,465
05        2512. Zihlmann Lukas         65 Dietlikon              4:49.20,0   2:45.22,1 (52980)    8,750
02         370. Zihlmann Markus        67 Malters                1:55.13,1     16.02,1 (21728)   21,973
05        1483. Zihlmann Markus        46 Vitznau                3:36.55,2   1:32.57,3 (52786)   11,671
04         925. Zillig Alfred          49 Thunstetten            2:52.43,6     48.34,0 (41933)   14,657
04         256. Ziltener Andreas       57 Wangen SZ              2:33.13,3     29.03,7 (41934)   16,523
15         299. Ziltener Martina       65 Wangen SZ              3:29.49,2   1:08.55,2  (5928)   12,066
05         886. Zimmerli Martin        60 Starrkirch-Wil         3:11.02,3   1:07.04,4 (52787)   13,252
15         137. Zimmerli Matter Brigit 59 Auw                    3:10.29,0     49.35,0  (5264)   13,290
05         273. Zimmerli Rolf          62 Laufen                 2:42.45,2     38.47,3 (52788)   15,555
02         871. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil               2:03.40,3     24.29,3 (21729)   20,471
02        1555. Zimmermann Beat        75 Kriens                 2:15.48,0     36.37,0 (20634)   18,642
14         489. Zimmermann Claudia     65 St. Gallen             3:30.41,6   1:14.17,6  (4147)   12,016
03        1293. Zimmermann David       71 Braunau                2:31.03,4     40.36,2 (30823)   16,759
04        1798. Zimmermann Dieter      52 D-Frankenberg          3:30.53,1   1:26.43,5 (41935)   12,005
03         431. Zimmermann Edgar       58 D-Ravensburg           2:14.16,2     23.49,0 (32089)   18,855
05        2587. Zimmermann Francois    46 St. Moritz             5:00.22,7   2:56.24,8 (52789)    8,428
05        2295. Zimmermann Frank       65 D-Singen               4:27.03,8   2:23.05,9 (50921)    9,479
05        2479. Zimmermann Frank       74 Zollikofen             4:45.08,0   2:41.10,1 (52790)    8,879
05        2115. Zimmermann Franz       41 Enges                  4:11.27,5   2:07.29,6 (50922)   10,068
04         194. Zimmermann Johannes    72 D-VS-Tannheim          2:31.05,0     26.55,4 (41936)   16,756
04         100. Zimmermann Jonas       83 Gossau                 2:25.08,5     20.58,9 (42051)   17,442
14         488. Zimmermann Karin       65 St. Gallen             3:30.40,1   1:14.16,1  (4148)   12,017
13          56. Zimmermann Kathrin     62 Waldegg BE             2:18.51,4     15.02,1  (3307)   18,232
04        1203. Zimmermann Kurt        45 Grenchen               3:00.18,4     56.08,8 (41937)   14,041
02        1474. Zimmermann Kurt        40 Interlaken             2:13.49,9     34.38,9 (21730)   18,917
15         437. Zimmermann Lilly       49 Möriken AG             3:46.20,4   1:25.26,4  (5929)   11,185
15         264. Zimmermann Lisa        78 Neuchâtel              3:24.44,8   1:03.50,8  (5930)   12,365
03        1151. Zimmermann Mario       68 Sursee                 2:28.12,7     37.45,5 (30824)   17,081
02         279. Zimmermann Michael     61 Meilen                 1:53.30,0     14.19,0 (20635)   22,305
01         296. Zimmermann Peter       65 Urnäsch                1:44.46,1     15.45,0   (853)   24,164
13          69. Zimmermann Renate      69 Walchwil               2:21.10,2     17.20,9  (3308)   17,933
02        1695. Zimmermann René        67 Hittnau                2:21.04,0     41.53,0 (20636)   17,946
04        1915. Zimmermann Rico        82 Avegno                 4:20.01,4   2:15.51,8 (42106)    9,736
03        1268. Zimmermann Robert      42 Aesch                  2:30.41,1     40.13,9 (32090)   16,801
04        1252. Zimmermann Robert      75 Bäretswil              3:01.47,6     57.38,0 (41938)   13,926
05          71. Zimmermann Thomas      51 Matt                   2:27.04,7     23.06,8 (50923)   17,213
01         157. Zimmermann Urs         62 Waldegg BE             1:40.54,2     11.53,1   (854)   25,090
03         913. Zimmermann Werner      52 Oberrüti               2:23.51,7     33.24,5 (32091)   17,598
04         445. Zimmermann Werner      48 Andermatt              2:38.36,8     34.27,2 (40800)   15,961
15          32. Zingerle Caroline      79 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:50.17,6     29.23,6  (5931)   14,866
04        1443. Zingg Adrian           70 Uster                  3:08.43,5   1:04.33,9 (41939)   13,414
13         312. Zingg Dagmar           63 Baden                  3:02.42,6     58.53,3  (3309)   13,856
02         247. Zingg Nicolas          57 Hinterkappelen         1:52.51,3     13.40,3 (21873)   22,433
02         565. Zini Silvio            59 Strada                 1:58.24,7     19.13,7 (21818)   21,380
03          64. Zink Georg             50 D-Lauf                 2:02.44,4     12.17,2 (32092)   20,626
04        1033. Zinni Germano          58 I-Milano               2:55.05,7     50.56,1 (40801)   14,459
05         402. Zinsli Andri           84 Chur                   2:49.10,2     45.12,3 (52791)   14,965
02         156. Zinsli Martin          51 Chur                   1:50.52,0     11.41,0 (21919)   22,835
02        1496. Zinsli Urs             43 Chur                   2:14.24,9     35.13,9 (20002)   18,834
14         536. Zipperlen Christine    65 D-Weissach             3:58.09,4   1:41.45,4  (4546)   10,630
02         391. Zippert Niklaus        69 Arosa                  1:55.32,0     16.21,0 (21732)   21,913
05          94. Znidarsic Janez        78 SLO-Staritrg           2:29.14,8     25.16,9 (52792)   16,963
05        2642. Zobrist Alexander      73 Gampelen               5:19.48,4   3:15.50,5 (50924)    7,916
13          15. Zobrist Britta         65 Beatenberg             2:10.18,3      6.29,0  (3310)   19,429
05        1929. Zobrist Gerhard        74 Ins                    3:58.15,6   1:54.17,7 (52948)   10,625
05        2276. Zocchia Nevio          52 I-Mestre               4:25.49,6   2:21.51,7 (52793)    9,523
02         387. Zogg Hanspeter         58 Scuol                  1:55.27,6     16.16,6 (21838)   21,927
04        1854. Zogg Heinz             44 Unterengstringen       3:41.23,5   1:37.13,9 (40802)   11,435
05         617. Zolezzi Gianmarco      59 I-Sestri Levante       2:58.38,8     54.40,9 (52794)   14,171
05        1400. Zolin Alfonso          30 E-03724 Moraira-Teul   3:33.17,6   1:29.19,7 (50925)   11,869
14         274. Zoller Louise          62 Flawil                 3:01.28,2     45.04,2  (4489)   13,951
05         630. Zoller Markus          72 Rieden AG              2:59.04,8     55.06,9 (50926)   14,137
02         813. Zoller Markus          57 Flawil                 2:02.43,7     23.32,7 (21733)   20,628
05        1723. Zoller Ralph           71 Au SG                  3:48.18,3   1:44.20,4 (50927)   11,089
02         434. Zoller Roland          72 Schaffhausen           1:56.22,7     17.11,7 (21734)   21,754
15         183. Zollinger Doris        57 Kloten                 3:14.57,2     54.03,2  (5964)   12,986
02        1106. Zollinger Kurt         57 Andwil SG              2:07.13,5     28.02,5 (21735)   19,899
14         306. Zollinger Lisbeth      55 Lenk im Simmental      3:05.47,0     49.23,0  (4149)   13,627
05        1772. Zollinger Patrick      69 Fällanden              3:50.28,5   1:46.30,6 (52795)   10,984
02         644. Zopfi Hans             52 Schwanden              2:00.05,7     20.54,7 (21736)   21,080
05          45. Zopfi Martin           75 Schwanden              2:22.56,0     18.58,1 (52796)   17,712
02        1283. Zopp Beat              57 Andermatt              2:10.03,3     30.52,3 (20637)   19,466
14         230. Zopp Martina           57 Altdorf UR             2:56.24,6     40.00,6  (4150)   14,351
05        1224. Zopp Sepp              54 Altdorf UR             3:26.14,4   1:22.16,5 (52797)   12,275
05        2245. Zoschke Mathias        56 D-Leipzig              4:23.49,1   2:19.51,2 (52798)    9,596
05        1445. Zosso Paul             50 Rothenburg             3:35.39,1   1:31.41,2 (50928)   11,739
03        1346. Zosso Peter            54 Reussbühl              2:31.52,3     41.25,1 (30825)   16,669
05        2206. Zosso Raffaello        55 Düdingen               4:19.37,3   2:15.39,4 (50929)    9,751
02        1320. Zuan Reto              47 Sils/Segl Maria        2:11.00,6     31.49,6 (21737)   19,324
05        1522. Zub Herbert            56 D-Niddatal             3:38.07,8   1:34.09,9 (50930)   11,606
04         725. Zuber Andreas          58 Muri b. Bern           2:47.01,4     42.51,8 (42042)   15,157
15         546. Zuber Anne-Françoise   52 Altikon                4:01.20,6   1:40.26,6  (5932)   10,490
03         489. Zuber Benno            60 Randa                  2:15.52,9     25.25,7 (32093)   18,631
04         767. Zuber Harry            28 Chur                   2:48.11,2     44.01,6 (41940)   15,052
03        1610. Zuber Ruedi            48 Chur                   2:37.28,9     47.01,7 (32171)   16,076
02        1387. Zuberbühler Fredi      61 Grafschaft             2:12.10,8     32.59,8 (20638)   19,153
05        2169. Zuberbühler Peter      52 Winterthur             4:17.22,9   2:13.25,0 (50931)    9,836
03         955. Zubler Elias           81 Zofingen               2:24.50,0     34.22,8 (30826)   17,480
03        1689. Zubler Erich           49 Zofingen               2:39.18,1     48.50,9 (30827)   15,892
04        1247. Zubler Ulrich          71 Davos Platz            3:01.43,4     57.33,8 (41941)   13,931
05        1371. Zuccolo Ivan           66 Rodels                 3:32.10,4   1:28.12,5 (52800)   11,932
05        2291. Zucker Armin           55 Zürich                 4:26.49,2   2:22.51,3 (50932)    9,488
05        2498. Züger Eugen            68 Jona                   4:47.21,5   2:43.23,6 (52801)    8,810
04         386. Züger Gerard           59 Zürich                 2:37.11,8     33.02,2 (41942)   16,105
05         623. Züger Paul             41 Tamins                 2:58.47,9     54.50,0 (53004)   14,159
01         191. Züger Rolf             64 Tamins                 1:41.51,4     12.50,3   (855)   24,855
03        1170. Zugg Walter            60 A-Braz                 2:28.40,1     38.12,9 (32094)   17,029
03        1537. Zuin Silvio            53 I-Nole Canavese        2:35.56,9     45.29,7 (32095)   16,234
02        1420. Züllig Hannes          52 Zug                    2:12.37,4     33.26,4 (20639)   19,089
03        1106. Züllig Urs             57 Stäfa                  2:27.28,6     37.01,4 (32096)   17,166
05        2694. Züllig Walter          23 Bülach                 5:34.26,6   3:30.28,7 (50933)    7,569
05        2643. Zumbrunnen Heinz       47 Bönigen                5:20.02,7   3:16.04,8 (50934)    7,910
02         990. Zumbühl Anton          47 Emmenbrücke            2:05.39,3     26.28,3 (21738)   20,148
02          68. Zumbühl Daniel         60 Wolfenschiessen        1:47.50,5      8.39,5 (21739)   23,476
04         603. Zumbühl Thomas         71 Wolfenschiessen        2:43.20,6     39.11,0 (41943)   15,499
14         378. Zumsteg Elisabeth      52 Etzgen                 3:13.40,6     57.16,6  (4490)   13,071
01         236. Zumstein Hugo          72 Giswil                 1:42.56,4     13.55,3   (567)   24,593
03         795. Zünd Claude            71 Marbach SG             2:21.24,0     30.56,8 (32097)   17,904
04         244. Zurbriggen Adrian      68 Untersiggenthal        2:32.58,9     28.49,3 (40803)   16,549
03         133. Zurbriggen Gregor      67 Saas Grund             2:05.53,1     15.25,9 (32098)   20,111
02         974. Zurbriggen Herbert     39 Saas Grund             2:05.27,0     26.16,0 (20640)   20,180
13         275. Zurbrügg Erika         47 Adelboden              2:48.07,8     44.18,5  (3311)   15,057
03         147. Zurbrügg Hans          55 Lenk im Simmental      2:06.30,1     16.02,9 (32099)   20,013
05          66. Zurbrügg Rolf          68 Aeschiried             2:26.08,0     22.10,1 (52802)   17,324
02        1268. Zurbrügg Rudolf        43 Adelboden              2:09.52,5     30.41,5 (21740)   19,493
01         265. Zurbuchen André        64 Entlebuch              1:43.34,7     14.33,6   (568)   24,442
04         831. Zürcher Adrian         72 Gonten                 2:49.58,6     45.49,0 (41944)   14,894
05        1531. Zürcher Alfred         50 Lotzwil / BE           3:38.38,1   1:34.40,2 (52803)   11,579
02        1668. Zürcher Arthur         52 Lenk im Simmental      2:19.37,9     40.26,9 (21741)   18,131
01         321. Zürcher Christian      69 Emmenmatt              1:45.17,7     16.16,6   (569)   24,043
01          63. Zürcher Christof       60 Wynigen                1:37.16,6      8.15,5   (856)   26,025
03        1470. Zürcher Christoph      65 Zürich                 2:34.23,1     43.55,9 (32100)   16,398
12          65. Zürcher Daniela        79 Lenk im Simmental      2:04.15,7     20.21,4  (2139)   20,373
03        1298. Zürcher Hansueli       44 Pontresina             2:31.05,7     40.38,5 (32101)   16,755
02         442. Zürcher Jörg           65 Amriswil               1:56.31,9     17.20,9 (20641)   21,725
04         253. Zürcher Jürg           50 Oberhofen Thun'see     2:33.07,4     28.57,8 (42117)   16,533
01         124. Zürcher Marcel         63 Merishausen            1:40.03,8     11.02,7   (857)   25,300
01          79. Zürcher Markus         68 Kriens                 1:37.57,9      8.56,8   (570)   25,842
05         929. Zürcher Martin         52 Rehetobel              3:13.20,9   1:09.23,0 (50935)   13,093
04         157. Zürcher Peter          44 Thun                   2:29.01,5     24.51,9 (42142)   16,988
05         641. Zürcher Pierre         59 Penthaz                2:59.37,4     55.39,5 (53106)   14,094
02         425. Zürcher René           43 Greifensee             1:56.14,6     17.03,6 (21742)   21,779
03         620. Zürcher Thomas         64 D-Lottstetten          2:18.15,5     27.48,3 (30828)   18,311
15         314. Zurflueh-Assfalk Barba 58 Bremgarten b. Bern     3:32.12,1   1:11.18,1  (5933)   11,930
04        1484. Zurfluh Andreas        65 Stäfa                  3:10.37,0   1:06.27,4 (40804)   13,281
05        2657. Zurfluh Xaver          33 Volketswil             5:23.45,0   3:19.47,1 (52804)    7,819
04         829. Zurkirch Paul          37 Oberdorf NW            2:49.55,0     45.45,4 (41945)   14,899
15         576. Zurmühle-Reinecke Barb 59 Weggis                 4:08.12,1   1:47.18,1  (5934)   10,200
05         790. Züst Ueli              60 Henggart               3:06.26,0   1:02.28,1 (52805)   13,579
04         629. Zutavern Jan           77 Bern                   2:43.52,5     39.42,9 (41946)   15,448
05        1372. Zwahlen Jürg           66 Steffisburg            3:32.13,3   1:28.15,4 (50936)   11,929
02         278. Zwahlen Roger          67 Bern                   1:53.29,4     14.18,4 (21743)   22,307
02         486. Zweifel Balthasar      45 Niederurnen            1:57.15,0     18.04,0 (20642)   21,592
05         700. Zweifel Christian      75 Basel                  3:02.27,7     58.29,8 (52807)   13,875
05        2060. Zweifel Hans           58 Wilen bei Wollerau     4:07.03,3   2:03.05,4 (50937)   10,247
03        1876. Zweifel Hans-Rudolf    55 Landschlacht           2:44.32,1     54.04,9 (32103)   15,386
03         533. Zweifel Toni           57 Wetzikon ZH            2:16.51,9     26.24,7 (30829)   18,497
02        1719. Zweifel Werner         37 Luzern                 2:22.39,0     43.28,0 (21744)   17,747
01         402. Zwerger Oskar          63 St. Gallen             1:47.50,0     18.48,9   (571)   23,477
04        1039. Zwicker Albert         46 Jona                   2:55.13,6     51.04,0 (41947)   14,448
04        1780. Zwicky Hans-Peter      37 Oberägeri              3:27.53,5   1:23.43,9 (40805)   12,177
15         458. Zwicky Inge            35 Oberägeri              3:48.22,8   1:27.28,8  (5265)   11,085
04         287. Zwicky Markus          63 Zug                    2:34.09,1     29.59,5 (42025)   16,423
05        2703. Zwicky Wilfred         38 Zürich                 5:38.17,7   3:34.19,8 (52808)    7,483
14         212. Zwinggi Barbara        63 Zürich                 2:54.26,4     38.02,4  (4152)   14,513
03        1318. Zwinggi Christian      66 Uster                  2:31.22,3     40.55,1 (30830)   16,725
03        1102. Zwinggi Martin         72 NL-AS Rotterdam        2:27.26,8     36.59,6 (32104)   17,170
03        1679. Zwinggi Robert         32 Gossau SG              2:39.09,5     48.42,3 (30831)   15,906
15          55. Zwinggi Simone         82 Eglisau                2:55.26,6     34.32,6  (5935)   14,430
05        2679. Zwingli Michael        67 Frauenfeld             5:28.54,3   3:24.56,4 (50938)    7,697
15         776. Zwyssig Gabriela       68 Schönenberg            5:11.51,7   2:50.57,7  (5936)    8,118
02        1266. Zwyssig Hanspeter      66 Schattdorf             2:09.51,8     30.40,8 (20643)   19,495
04        1312. Zwyssig Jules          43 Thun                   3:03.50,8     59.41,2 (40806)   13,770
02          90. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   1:48.48,6      9.37,6 (20644)   23,267
05         369. Zwyssig Patrick        76 Stans                  2:47.34,0     43.36,1 (53184)   15,108
14         251. Zybach Lilian          71 Habkern                2:58.41,0     42.17,0  (4491)   14,168
02         494. Zysset Urs             58 Kirchdorf              1:57.19,6     18.08,6 (21746)   21,578
02        1547. Zysset Urs             55 Kirchdorf              2:15.35,3     36.24,3 (21745)   18,671



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.