35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         855. Udvardi Patrick        65 Luzern                 2:03.26,8     24.15,8 (20587)   20,508
14          38. Uebelhart Vreni        60 Obernau                2:34.48,7     18.24,7  (4454)   16,353
03        1651. Uehli Albin            46 Pfäfers                2:38.31,4     48.04,2 (31960)   15,970
02        1249. Uehli Daniel           76 Pfäfers                2:09.35,7     30.24,7 (21624)   19,535
02          58. Uehli Walter           56 Valens                 1:47.19,7      8.08,7 (21625)   23,588
03         980. Uehlinger Albert       43 Hirschthal             2:25.17,0     34.49,8 (32167)   17,425
14         170. Uehlinger Fabienne     77 Hirschthal             2:50.43,1     34.19,1  (4599)   14,829
03        1913. Uehlinger Thomas       63 Chur                   2:46.06,2     55.39,0 (31961)   15,241
02         696. Ueltschi Hanspeter     45 Steckborn              2:00.56,0     21.45,0 (21626)   20,934
05         708. Ueltschi Philipp       85 Steckborn              3:02.48,8     58.50,9 (52621)   13,848
05        2261. Ufer Bernhard          61 D-Oberbobritzsch       4:24.45,8   2:20.47,9 (53075)    9,562
03         183. Uhl Martin             62 D-Steinach             2:07.45,0     17.17,8 (31962)   19,817
05         649. Uhlmann Peter          52 D-Lörrach              3:00.14,1     56.16,2 (52622)   14,046
05         319. Uhlmann Rolf           56 Ipsach                 2:44.29,7     40.31,8 (52623)   15,390
05        1256. Uhr Raphael            51 Finstersee             3:27.08,8   1:23.10,9 (52624)   12,221
03        1021. Ulbricht Horst         51 D-Heidersdorf          2:25.55,6     35.28,4 (31963)   17,349
04        1390. Ullmann Bernhard       38 Illnau                 3:06.50,5   1:02.40,9 (40729)   13,549
01         196. Ullmann Tom            64 Zürich                 1:41.54,1     12.53,0   (828)   24,844
03        1455. Ulmer Gerd             54 D-Gammertingen         2:34.09,4     43.42,2 (31964)   16,422
02        1189. Ulrich Josef           65 Luzern                 2:08.39,1     29.28,1 (20588)   19,678
03         888. Ulrich Paul            65 Steinerberg            2:23.25,2     32.58,0 (31965)   17,652
03         873. Ulrich Peter           48 Sigigen                2:23.16,0     32.48,8 (31966)   17,671
01         127. Ulrich Sepp            66 Einsiedeln             1:40.14,3     11.13,2   (829)   25,256
05        1240. Umiker Max             42 Muttenz                3:26.48,8   1:22.50,9 (50832)   12,241
02         793. Umkehrer Alfred        61 D-Hopferau             2:02.30,5     23.19,5 (21627)   20,665
02        1536. Umkehrer Jörg          66 D-München              2:15.22,3     36.11,3 (21628)   18,701
04         752. Umlauf Dietmar         69 D-Attendorn            2:47.51,4     43.41,8 (41841)   15,082
05         265. Unger Neklan           80 Zürich                 2:42.09,6     38.11,7 (52625)   15,612
03         416. Unger Stephan          52 Kilchberg ZH           2:13.51,4     23.24,2 (31967)   18,913
05         789. Unteregger Jürg        73 Gattikon               3:06.22,9   1:02.25,0 (50833)   13,583
05        1363. Unterluggauer Adrian   63 Zürich                 3:31.44,3   1:27.46,4 (52626)   11,956
05        2193. Unternährer Ferruccio  64 Pregassona             4:18.42,1   2:14.44,2 (52627)    9,786
02          30. Unternährer Toni       60 Hasle LU               1:45.23,1      6.12,1 (21629)   24,023
00           9. Urain Gerhard          72 A-Schladming           1:28.27,7      0.26,8   (204)   28,619
01         325. Urbani Giorgio         63 I-Livigno              1:45.20,0     16.18,9   (830)   24,035
05        2372. Urfer Fritz            38 Hettlingen             4:35.01,8   2:31.03,9 (50835)    9,205
14         445. Urfer Wyss Barbara     69 Arni-Islisberg         3:23.12,2   1:06.48,2  (4455)   12,458
02         612. Urscheler Mario        63 Andwil SG              1:59.28,1     20.17,1 (21630)   21,191
03          12. Urusov Ravil           60 RUS-197110 Sankt Pet   1:56.55,4      6.28,2 (32252)   21,652
05         450. Utzinger Beat          66 Bachenbülach           2:51.28,7     47.30,8 (53151)   14,763
02        1365. Utzinger Christian     60 Bülach                 2:11.47,7     32.36,7 (20589)   19,209
15         657. Utzinger Yvette        64 Bülach                 4:28.02,2   2:07.08,2  (5868)    9,445

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.