35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1296. Tacchini Jean-Marc     67 Cudrefin               3:28.51,7   1:24.53,8 (52560)   12,121
02        1168. Tacchini Mario         45 I-Bergamo              2:08.13,1     29.02,1 (21589)   19,745
05        2125. Tacchini Michel        35 Corgémont              4:12.35,1   2:08.37,2 (52561)   10,023
03        1090. Tacchini Roland        51 Collonges              2:27.20,8     36.53,6 (31925)   17,181
05        2462. Tacconis Marco         68 I-Milano               4:43.29,0   2:39.31,1 (52562)    8,930
05        2500. Taddei Roberto         53 Porza                  4:47.37,0   2:43.39,1 (53049)    8,802
04        1000. Tagliabue Franco       65 I-Cantù                2:54.08,6     49.59,0 (40699)   14,538
14         124. Tagliabue Karinzia     72 I-Monza                2:43.51,9     27.27,9  (4450)   15,449
04         835. Tagliabue Marco        46 I-Milano               2:50.04,5     45.54,9 (41808)   14,885
04          56. Tagliabue Pietro       78 I-Milano               2:22.05,3     17.55,7 (41809)   17,817
05         759. Tagliaferri Marco      57 I-Lecco                3:04.55,7   1:00.57,8 (52563)   13,690
05        2227. Tahta Rikki            63 GB-London W8 4JQ       4:21.50,3   2:17.52,4 (52564)    9,668
04         907. Tailhandier Roland     49 F-Boyeux Saint Jérôm   2:52.18,6     48.09,0 (41810)   14,692
01         319. Taisch Armon           54 Celerina               1:45.16,2     16.15,1   (817)   24,049
05        1825. Taisch Jon Andri       71 Scuol                  3:53.06,8   1:49.08,9 (52565)   10,860
02        1104. Tallent Olivier        52 Céligny                2:07.12,4     28.01,4 (21590)   19,902
04         251. Tallia Francesco       40 I-Vigliano Biellese    2:33.04,5     28.54,9 (41811)   16,538
02        1410. Tam Carlo              58 Vicosoprano            2:12.30,0     33.19,0 (21591)   19,107
04         570. Tamas Michael          70 Samedan                2:42.28,6     38.19,0 (41812)   15,581
02          28. Tambornino Alois       61 Trun                   1:44.56,9      5.45,9 (20573)   24,123
01          25. Tambornino Eligius     86 Trun                   1:35.33,9      6.32,8   (885)   26,491
15          31. Tambornino Gabriella   63 Trun                   2:49.27,8     28.33,8  (5132)   14,939
05         416. Tambosi Joachim        57 D-Schwalbach a.Ts.     2:49.54,0     45.56,1 (52566)   14,901
04        1922. Tamini Luciano         32 I-Milano               4:26.08,3   2:21.58,7 (41813)    9,512
02         984. Tandler Andreas        65 Hausen am Albis        2:05.35,5     26.24,5 (21592)   20,158
05        2536. Tandler Kurt           31 Hausen am Albis        4:52.51,3   2:48.53,4 (52567)    8,644
05        1071. Tanke Jesko-Henning    68 D-Schweinfurt          3:19.32,2   1:15.34,3 (50800)   12,687
03        1005. Tanner Anton           43 Maienfeld              2:25.44,2     35.17,0 (31926)   17,371
15         558. Tanner Julia           48 Thun                   4:03.25,5   1:42.31,5  (5238)   10,400
05        1458. Tanner Martin          64 Thun                   3:35.55,0   1:31.57,1 (52568)   11,725
02        1598. Tanner Paul            40 St. Gallen             2:16.50,3     37.39,3 (21593)   18,501
01          97. Tanner Reto            72 Schliern               1:39.18,7     10.17,6   (818)   25,492
04         555. Tanner Roland          61 Waldkirch              2:42.03,6     37.54,0 (40700)   15,621
05         387. Tanner Roland          69 Regensdorf             2:48.42,2     44.44,3 (52569)   15,006
03        1234. Tanner Rudolf          48 Hombrechtikon          2:29.56,2     39.29,0 (31927)   16,885
04        1362. Tanner Werner          42 St. Gallen             3:05.48,7   1:01.39,1 (41814)   13,625
02         318. Tannert Andreas Dr.    69 D-Würzburg             1:54.12,6     15.01,6 (21594)   22,167
15         523. Tanno Wanda            43 Champfèr               3:58.29,7   1:37.35,7  (5858)   10,615
15          27. Tanzer Karin           68 A-Fulpmes              2:48.26,2     27.32,2  (5859)   15,030
02         250. Tanzer Martin          68 A-Fulpmes              1:52.52,0     13.41,0 (21595)   22,430
03        1105. Tappeiner Stephan      70 Cham                   2:27.28,0     37.00,8 (31928)   17,167
01         238. Tarnutzer Hans-Andrea  63 Schiers                1:43.02,8     14.01,7   (819)   24,568
03         113. Tarnutzer René         62 Wangs                  2:05.13,4     14.46,2 (31929)   20,217
05         680. Tartaglia Alberto      78 I-Malles Venosta       3:01.45,1     57.47,2 (50801)   13,929
04        1554. Tattersall Chris       74 Zürich                 3:12.53,6   1:08.44,0 (41815)   13,124
00          26. Tauber Martin          76 A-Seefeld              1:28.51,4      0.50,5   (212)   28,491
05         927. Taubner Lutz           68 D-Chemnitz             3:13.20,4   1:09.22,5 (52570)   13,094
05          91. Tavelli Michele        72 I-Sondrio              2:28.52,2     24.54,3 (52571)   17,006
15         629. Taylor Claudia         72 Zug                    4:18.53,6   1:57.59,6  (5239)    9,778
05         531. Taylor Gregg           70 Zug                    2:55.00,4     51.02,5 (50803)   14,466
04        1946. Taylor Guillaume       65 Genève                 4:54.46,6   2:50.37,0 (40701)    8,588
02          13. Telli Guido            71 Flims Dorf             1:43.08,2      3.57,2 (21596)   24,547
05        1416. Temple Alex            75 GB-London SW67EE       3:33.49,0   1:29.51,1 (52572)   11,840
05        2510. Ten Sijthoff Jaap      40 Kloten                 4:49.08,9   2:45.11,0 (50804)    8,755
03        1498. Tenger Hanspeter       55 Schleitheim            2:35.05,2     44.38,0 (31930)   16,324
05        2266. Tenner Alf Prof. Dr.   37 D-Wangen               4:25.14,1   2:21.16,2 (50805)    9,545
04        1528. Terrettaz Philippe     61 Fully                  3:11.50,9   1:07.41,3 (40703)   13,196
04        1925. Testa Ennio            30 I-Cassano d'Adda (MI   4:26.14,4   2:22.04,8 (41816)    9,509
03         735. Testa Markus           68 Celerina               2:20.16,3     29.49,1 (30736)   18,048
02        1005. Testorelli Fernando    65 I-Valfurva             2:05.48,1     26.37,1 (21597)   20,124
05        2237. Tettamanti Franco      56 Ascona                 4:22.46,0   2:18.48,1 (53122)    9,634
02        1476. Tettamanti Roberto     65 S. Antonio             2:13.53,4     34.42,4 (21598)   18,908
03        2103. Teufer Andres          56 Pfäffikon              3:33.18,8   1:42.51,6 (31932)   11,868
05         729. Teufer Basil           86 Pfäffikon              3:03.19,3     59.21,4 (52573)   13,810
02        1091. Teufer Martin          59 Pfaeffikon             2:07.03,8     27.52,8 (20575)   19,924
03        1784. Teuscher Christian     71 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:41.40,7     51.13,5 (31933)   15,658
05         898. Teuscher Hans          61 Boltigen               3:12.05,2   1:08.07,3 (50806)   13,179
04         951. Teuscher Marcel        77 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:53.12,4     49.02,8 (40704)   14,616
03        1713. Teuscher Peter         75 Emdthal                2:39.49,3     49.22,1 (30737)   15,840
03        1494. Teuscher Ueli          73 Emdthal                2:34.59,6     44.32,4 (31934)   16,334
05        2020. Thäle Volker Dr.       69 D-Halle (Saale)        4:04.34,3   2:00.36,4 (52575)   10,351
05         540. Thalhammer Thomas      65 D-Pullach              2:55.21,7     51.23,8 (50807)   14,437
04        1664. Thallmair Thomas       48 D-Starnberg            3:18.52,8   1:14.43,2 (41817)   12,729
05        1408. Thalmann Hans          41 Uster                  3:33.33,2   1:29.35,3 (52576)   11,855
02        1086. Thalmann Hans          46 Reussbühl              2:06.58,6     27.47,6 (21810)   19,938
02         502. Thalmann Pius          55 Entlebuch              1:57.22,2     18.11,2 (21599)   21,570
13         183. Thalmann Ruth          49 Richterswil            2:33.47,8     29.58,5  (3285)   16,461
04         921. Thalmann Stefan        84 Richterswil            2:52.36,5     48.26,9 (41818)   14,667
01         357. Thalmann Stephan       53 Ramersberg             1:46.21,7     17.20,6   (905)   23,802
03        1936. Theiler Daniel         63 Speicher               2:47.12,2     56.45,0 (31935)   15,141
14         108. Theurer Dorothee       68 D-Simmersfeld          2:42.30,7     26.06,7  (4541)   15,578
05         324. Theurer Roland         62 D-Simmersfeld          2:44.52,4     40.54,5 (52577)   15,355
05        2112. Theus Alfred           30 Chur                   4:11.03,8   2:07.05,9 (50013)   10,083
05         167. Thie Roland            60 Eiken                  2:37.10,4     33.12,5 (52578)   16,107
01         272. Thiele Frank           61 D-Schmiedeberg         1:43.52,8     14.51,7   (820)   24,371
05         458. Thiem Jandirk          81 D-Hamburg              2:51.46,9     47.49,0 (50809)   14,737
05         106. Thiere Matthias        75 Chur                   2:30.43,8     26.45,9 (52985)   16,796
05         290. Thierstein Mario       79 Frutigen               2:43.29,1     39.31,2 (53152)   15,485
05        1963. Thiessen Heinz-Jürgen  54 D-Leipzig              4:00.00,6   1:56.02,7 (52932)   10,548
05        1787. Thines Walter          49 Bisikon                3:51.03,6   1:47.05,7 (50811)   10,956
02         411. Thode Andreas          75 Aesch                  1:56.03,5     16.52,5 (21918)   21,814
03        1893. Thoma Alois            50 D-Nattenhausen         2:45.26,5     54.59,3 (31937)   15,302
03         182. Thoma Daniel           75 Zuoz                   2:07.44,6     17.17,4 (31938)   19,818
05        2402. Thoma Richard          73 Kirchberg SG           4:37.26,0   2:33.28,1 (52580)    9,125
13           4. Thoma Stefanie         71 D-Tübingen             2:06.28,8      2.39,5  (3286)   20,016
03        1482. Thomann Hans           29 Weiningen ZH           2:34.37,5     44.10,3 (30738)   16,373
03         684. Thomann Hans           50 Märwil                 2:19.20,0     28.52,8 (31939)   18,170
04        1681. Thomann Peter E.       33 Therwil                3:19.59,4   1:15.49,8 (40705)   12,659
03        1165. Thomann Reiner         52 D-March                2:28.32,4     38.05,2 (31940)   17,043
05         812. Thomas Ceri            73 GB-Worcestershire B9   3:07.41,6   1:03.43,7 (52027)   13,488
03         877. Thomas Heinz           64 S-chanf                2:23.19,5     32.52,3 (30739)   17,664
02         640. Thomas Michael         80 D-Herbrechtingen       2:00.02,6     20.51,6 (21600)   21,089
04        1183. Thomas Reiner          54 D-Hürth                2:59.33,2     55.23,6 (40706)   14,099
02         287. Thomas Tobias          78 D-Herbrechtingen       1:53.35,7     14.24,7 (21601)   22,287
03        1607. Thomas Wolfgang        47 D-Herbrechtingen       2:37.23,8     46.56,6 (31941)   16,084
02         816. Thommen Hanspeter      46 Hemmiken               2:02.45,5     23.34,5 (21602)   20,623
04        1803. Thommen Marc           75 Zürich                 3:31.31,0   1:27.21,4 (41819)   11,969
04        1822. Thomser Jochen         39 D-Olbernhau            3:33.33,8   1:29.24,2 (41820)   11,854
05         954. Thöni Flurin           58 Grenchen               3:13.57,9   1:10.00,0 (50813)   13,052
02         936. Thöni Melchior         49 Interlaken             2:04.51,5     25.40,5 (21603)   20,276
04         544. Thöny Daniel           73 FL-Schaan              2:41.48,7     37.39,1 (41821)   15,645
05        2409. Thöny Jann             80 Fahrweid               4:37.47,1   2:33.49,2 (52582)    9,113
03        1867. Thöny Markus           61 Au SG                  2:44.23,4     53.56,2 (31943)   15,400
04         140. Thorens Pascal         67 Küsnacht               2:27.51,0     23.41,4 (41822)   17,123
04         292. Thormann Christian     67 Thalwil                2:34.12,0     30.02,4 (40707)   16,418
15         662. Thornley Barbara       49 Gümligen               4:29.19,1   2:08.25,1  (5240)    9,400
13         315. Thorsrud Lena          61 Hünenberg              3:09.00,4   1:05.11,1  (3319)   13,394
05        2234. Thorsteinsson Bjorgolf 56 DK-Odense              4:22.28,1   2:18.30,2 (52583)    9,645
13         175. Thorstensen Gerd Helle 50 N-0764 Oslo            2:33.12,6     29.23,3  (3077)   16,524
02         142. Thouvenin Daniel       71 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:50.31,5     11.20,5 (21604)   22,906
05        1843. Thum Martin            46 D-Tübingen             3:54.00,7   1:50.02,8 (52584)   10,818
13         197. Thümmel Dagmar         67 D-Waldkirch            2:35.02,8     31.13,5  (3287)   16,328
01         221. Thümmel Felix          67 D-Waldkirch            1:42.31,0     13.29,9   (821)   24,695
02         950. Thuner Matthias        70 Grosshöchstetten       2:05.05,2     25.54,2 (20576)   20,239
03        1214. Thür Hanspeter         49 Aarau                  2:29.22,2     38.55,0 (30740)   16,949
03         902. Thürig Dominik         77 Eich                   2:23.36,8     33.09,6 (31944)   17,628
02        1658. Thürig Franz           46 Hildisrieden           2:19.11,3     40.00,3 (20577)   18,189
03         494. Thürig Hans            ?? Rothenburg             2:15.56,2     25.29,0 (31945)   18,624
05        2690. Thüring Oliver         67 Mels                   5:33.47,0   3:29.49,1 (52585)    7,584
02         102. Thürlemann Beat        61 Waldkirch              1:49.14,0     10.03,0 (20578)   23,176
05        1128. Thürler Peter          53 Rodersdorf             3:22.01,1   1:18.03,2 (52586)   12,532
04        1878. Thurnherr Christoph    62 Wattwil                3:50.55,8   1:46.46,2 (40708)   10,963
04        1020. Thurnherr Magnus       44 Frauenfeld             2:54.53,5     50.43,9 (40709)   14,475
05        2750. Tibaldi Benito         33 Küsnacht ZH            6:04.47,8   4:00.49,9 (52587)    6,940
01         120. Tibitanzl Michal       74 CZ-Praha 8             1:39.58,4     10.57,3   (822)   25,323
15         639. Tiefenbach Priska      74 Birsfelden             4:22.03,9   2:01.09,9  (5860)    9,660
03        1808. Tiefenthal Bruno       44 Sils im Domleschg      2:42.25,9     51.58,7 (31946)   15,586
04         153. Tietz Christoph        67 Hüttwilen              2:28.48,8     24.39,2 (40710)   17,012
05        1422. Tiitola Kimmo          61 SF-Kangasala           3:34.10,9   1:30.13,0 (50814)   11,820
04        1747. Tikkanen Erkki         44 SF-Helsinki            3:24.48,2   1:20.38,6 (41823)   12,361
03        1421. Tillman Donald         66 Zürich                 2:33.28,2     43.01,0 (30741)   16,496
03        1678. Timberg Ville-Veikko   70 L-Hesperange           2:39.08,8     48.41,6 (31947)   15,907
05        2284. Timmann Hans-Jörg      43 La Punt-Chamues-ch     4:26.21,1   2:22.23,2 (52859)    9,505
03        1306. Timmel Jan             65 D-Frankenberg          2:31.10,9     40.43,7 (31948)   16,746
15         316. Timmel Jana            64 D-Frankenberg          3:32.32,1   1:11.38,1  (5861)   11,911
01         286. Timmermann Stefan      65 D-Burgberg             1:44.28,5     15.27,4   (543)   24,232
04        1173. Timusk Aarne           39 EE-Tallinn             2:59.18,2     55.08,6 (41824)   14,119
01         422. Tingström Ulf          70 S-Haninge 136 71       1:48.28,2     19.27,1   (823)   23,340
04        1090. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen            2:56.48,1     52.38,5 (41825)   14,319
04         169. Tinner Hanspeter       65 Fanas                  2:29.49,7     25.40,1 (41826)   16,897
02        1369. Tirinzoni Athos        60 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:11.51,0     32.40,0 (21605)   19,201
02        1107. Tisch Dan              72 Hergiswil NW           2:07.15,1     28.04,1 (21606)   19,895
05         135. Tischhauser Marc       78 Valbella               2:34.25,6     30.27,7 (52588)   16,394
05         675. Tischhauser Stephan    64 Gross                  3:01.34,3     57.36,4 (52589)   13,943
05         769. Tischhauser Werner     74 Grabs SG               3:05.22,2   1:01.24,3 (50815)   13,657
04        1917. Tisi Stefano           64 I-Roma                 4:21.36,7   2:17.27,1 (41827)    9,677
03        2012. Tissot François        61 Genève                 2:51.03,1   1:00.35,9 (31949)   14,800
05         124. Tissot Karim           63 Boltigen               2:32.50,4     28.52,5 (52590)   16,564
15          57. Tobar Nicole           69 Davos-Dorf             2:55.57,7     35.03,7  (5862)   14,387
05        1279. Tobgi Tobias           73 D-Achim b. Bremen      3:27.54,0   1:23.56,1 (50816)   12,177
05         814. Tobia Daniel           71 Lustdorf               3:07.56,3   1:03.58,4 (52592)   13,470
13         109. Tobler Angela          65 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:26.57,4     23.08,1  (3288)   17,227
05         105. Tobler Daniel          70 Affoltern am Albis     2:30.34,2     26.36,3 (52593)   16,814
02         402. Tobler Fritz           60 Visp                   1:55.47,8     16.36,8 (21607)   21,863
02         641. Tobler Jürg            61 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:00.02,8     20.51,8 (21608)   21,089
03         778. Tobler Peter           56 Bischofszell           2:21.03,8     30.36,6 (30742)   17,947
02         776. Tobler Urs             58 Davos Platz            2:02.16,4     23.05,4 (20579)   20,705
03         982. Tobler Werner          56 Wattwil                2:25.18,2     34.51,0 (31950)   17,423
01         361. Tocek Michal           68 Seuzach                1:46.24,2     17.23,1   (824)   23,793
05         764. Todt Daniel            73 Hettlingen             3:05.13,9   1:01.16,0 (53107)   13,667
14         235. Töfferl Beatrice       56 Hombrechtikon          2:57.10,8     40.46,8  (4587)   14,288
02        1407. Töfferl Günter         52 Hombrechtikon          2:12.28,3     33.17,3 (21609)   19,111
05         419. Toikka Esko            50 SF-Hamina              2:50.08,6     46.10,7 (52594)   14,879
03        1497. Tolusso Markus         58 Therwil                2:35.01,6     44.34,4 (30743)   16,330
05         301. Tomasini Reto          71 Zürich                 2:43.49,7     39.51,8 (50817)   15,453
05         425. Tombeur Francis        55 B-Jambes               2:50.32,5     46.34,6 (50818)   14,845
05         473. Tomlinson Ian          49 Stallikon              2:52.20,0     48.22,1 (52595)   14,690
01         235. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG             1:42.52,5     13.51,4   (544)   24,609
03        1252. Tonella Adriano        71 Morbio Inferiore       2:30.24,9     39.57,7 (30744)   16,831
05        1720. Tonella Alberto        42 Morbio Inferiore       3:48.13,0   1:44.15,1 (50819)   11,093
04        1084. Tonella Paolo          74 Morbio Inferiore       2:56.39,5     52.29,9 (41829)   14,331
02        1248. Töngi Adrian           63 Wittenbach             2:09.35,4     30.24,4 (20580)   19,536
04        1536. Töppel Karl            38 Zürich                 3:12.05,8   1:07.56,2 (41830)   13,179
05        2230. Torchio Olimpio        37 I-Ciriè                4:22.03,3   2:18.05,4 (52596)    9,660
03         384. Tornare Francis        48 Fribourg               2:13.15,2     22.48,0 (31951)   18,999
05        1398. Torri David            64 St. Moritz             3:33.14,0   1:29.16,1 (52597)   11,872
05        2588. Torriani Toni          42 St. Moritz             5:00.24,5   2:56.26,6 (52598)    8,427
00          17. Torseth Rune           73 N-Oslo                 1:28.36,0      0.35,1   (207)   28,574
05        1237. Tosio Samuele          82 St. Moritz             3:26.46,7   1:22.48,8 (52599)   12,243
04        1717. Touffait Bernard       44 F-Chatenay             3:22.19,6   1:18.10,0 (40713)   12,512
15         681. Toutsch-Gredig Monika  72 Zernez                 4:35.00,5   2:14.06,5  (5241)    9,205
03        2010. Toutynine Victor       39 RUS-660099 Krasonjar   2:50.54,6   1:00.27,4 (32221)   14,813
02         842. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg                    2:03.11,2     24.00,2 (20789)   20,551
10          12. Trachsel Doris         84 Plasselb               1:38.38,5      6.16,9    (22)   25,665
05        1670. Trachsel Martin        73 Muri b. Bern           3:45.45,3   1:41.47,4 (52600)   11,214
05        1733. Trachsler Max          43 Adetswil               3:48.46,9   1:44.49,0 (50820)   11,066
03        1148. Trachsler Walter       40 Illnau                 2:28.09,7     37.42,5 (30003)   17,087
05         257. Tracq Gilbert          50 F-Bessans              2:41.39,1     37.41,2 (52601)   15,661
02        1142. Träger Jürgen          65 Stansstad              2:07.45,9     28.34,9 (21610)   19,815
02         979. Tragust Arno           57 Zernez                 2:05.31,0     26.20,0 (20581)   20,170
02        1361. Tramèr Adriano         67 Samedan                2:11.45,9     32.34,9 (21611)   19,213
03         322. Tramèr Franco          65 Samedan                2:11.42,2     21.15,0 (31952)   19,222
01         315. Trapletti Adrian       67 Uster                  1:45.13,2     16.12,1   (951)   24,061
05         192. Trapletti Mario        40 Naters                 2:38.39,4     34.41,5 (52602)   15,957
03        1930. Trapp Adrian           68 Mürren                 2:46.48,6     56.21,4 (30745)   15,177
05        2074. Trappmaier Thomas      77 St. Moritz             4:08.05,6   2:04.07,7 (52603)   10,204
01         154. Traub Roger            58 Diegten                1:40.49,8     11.48,7   (545)   25,108
15         560. Trauffler Catherine    62 F-Garches              4:03.59,7   1:43.05,7  (5864)   10,376
03         692. Traussnigg Thomas      72 A-Maria Lankowitz      2:19.26,2     28.59,0 (31954)   18,156
03         132. Treffer Martin         65 Zollikon               2:05.53,0     15.25,8 (30746)   20,111
05         877. Treichler Sandro       86 Lindau                 3:10.25,7   1:06.27,8 (50821)   13,294
04        1429. Treier Andreas         77 Oberdorf BL            3:08.27,1   1:04.17,5 (40714)   13,434
03        1626. Treiner Adolf          35 St. Gallen             2:38.06,5     47.39,3 (30747)   16,012
04         743. Tremonti Bortolo       67 Hinwil                 2:47.40,6     43.31,0 (41832)   15,098
09          41. Tremp Hans             42 Netstal                2:57.45,0   1:03.59,0  (7054)      ---
14         385. Tremp Marie-Theres     56 Schänis                3:14.50,0     58.26,0  (4452)   12,994
15         446. Tremp Petra            83 Celerina               3:47.41,2   1:26.47,2  (5866)   11,119
05        1123. Tremp Philipp          74 Buchrain               3:21.51,1   1:17.53,2 (50822)   12,542
02         216. Tremp Richard          54 Schänis                1:52.08,3     12.57,3 (21612)   22,576
04        1167. Trepp Patrik           81 Splügen                2:59.10,4     55.00,8 (40716)   14,129
05          70. Treutler Uwe           53 D-Schongau             2:26.49,5     22.51,6 (52933)   17,242
04        1016. Trevisan Emilio        65 I-Gozzano              2:54.46,4     50.36,8 (41833)   14,485
03         187. Trieb Michael          71 D-Bad Waldsee/Reute    2:07.51,0     17.23,8 (31955)   19,802
05         558. Triebs Stefan          64 Samedan                2:55.45,8     51.47,9 (53180)   14,404
04        1419. Triner Hugo            49 Schwyz                 3:07.54,1   1:03.44,5 (40717)   13,473
05        1341. Trippolini Francesco   79 Zuoz                   3:30.56,0   1:26.58,1 (50823)   12,002
05        1342. Trippolini Ivar        77 Samedan                3:30.56,1   1:26.58,2 (52604)   12,002
03         508. Tröber Maik            67 D-Königstein           2:16.12,8     25.45,6 (31956)   18,586
05         210. Troeger Ulrich         46 D-Neustadt             2:39.36,7     35.38,8 (53048)   15,861
04         798. Tröger Günter          41 D-Schwarzenbach a d    2:48.59,7     44.50,1 (41834)   14,980
03        1523. Trösch Ernst           34 Wagenhausen            2:35.41,2     45.14,0 (31957)   16,261
05        1547. Trösch Martin          73 Widnau                 3:39.39,4   1:35.41,5 (52605)   11,525
04         606. Trösch Toni            47 Widnau                 2:43.21,9     39.12,3 (41835)   15,497
05         659. Tröster Gerhard        53 Dübendorf              3:00.44,1     56.46,2 (52606)   14,007
05        2489. Troue Horst            38 D-Bremen               4:46.05,0   2:42.07,1 (52607)    8,849
03        1991. Troxler Peter          63 Emmenbrücke            2:50.18,8     59.51,6 (30748)   14,864
01          83. Truaisch Fabio         84 Olivone                1:38.19,1      9.18,0   (946)   25,750
02         539. Truffer Roger          70 Randa                  1:58.00,1     18.49,1 (21613)   21,454
05        2452. Truffer Sacha          71 Basel                  4:42.01,7   2:38.03,8 (52608)    8,976
01         392. Trummer Anton          50 Frutigen               1:47.25,7     18.24,6   (546)   23,566
02        1194. Trummer Christoph      69 Gstaad                 2:08.43,9     29.32,9 (21614)   19,666
02         850. Trummer Dani           65 Feutersoey             2:03.20,9     24.09,9 (21615)   20,524
05         592. Trummer Martin         63 Zürich                 2:57.28,1     53.30,2 (52609)   14,265
05        2071. Trumpp Herbert         47 I-Domaso               4:08.00,2   2:04.02,3 (53119)   10,208
05         474. Trümpy Andres          76 Schlatt                2:52.20,9     48.23,0 (50824)   14,689
04        1693. Trümpy Roland          70 Pfungen                3:20.49,1   1:16.39,5 (40718)   12,606
05        2542. Truniger Jürg          71 Zürich                 4:53.48,4   2:49.50,5 (52611)    8,616
02         107. Truniger Martin        65 Arnegg                 1:49.28,0     10.17,0 (21616)   23,127
03         803. Truniger Peter         50 Neuenhof               2:21.37,7     31.10,5 (31958)   17,875
14         374. Trunzer Doris          62 D-Betzigau             3:13.28,9     57.04,9  (4453)   13,084
04         616. Trunzer Mario          58 D-Betzigau             2:43.39,9     39.30,3 (41837)   15,468
13         102. Truog Hanna            55 Schiers                2:24.50,6     21.01,3  (3289)   17,478
05        1826. Truog Michael          67 Scuol                  3:53.11,3   1:49.13,4 (50825)   10,856
03         867. Truog Rico             50 Kirchberg SG           2:22.58,3     32.31,1 (30749)   17,707
02        1360. Trüssel Josef          54 St. Gallen             2:11.45,4     32.34,4 (21617)   19,214
05        1851. Trutmann Adrian        67 Luzern                 3:54.36,9   1:50.39,0 (52612)   10,790
04         904. Trutmann Heinz         40 Effretikon             2:52.16,6     48.07,0 (40719)   14,695
05        1575. Trutmann Markus        ?? Küssnacht am Rigi      3:41.28,1   1:37.30,2 (50826)   11,431
05         261. Trutmann Stefan        79 Pontresina             2:41.52,2     37.54,3 (52613)   15,640
14         262. Truttmann Bär Verena   58 Bülach                 3:00.03,6     43.39,6  (4132)   14,060
02        1589. Tsar Felix             68 Rüti ZH                2:16.37,2     37.26,2 (20582)   18,530
01         233. Tschalär Berni         69 Sent                   1:42.49,9     13.48,8   (825)   24,619
05         418. Tschan Stephan         81 St. Moritz             2:50.07,9     46.10,0 (52614)   14,880
05        1700. Tschäni Hans           51 Dittingen              3:47.25,9   1:43.28,0 (52615)   11,131
05         902. Tschannen Rolf         66 Bösingen               3:12.29,0   1:08.31,1 (52616)   13,152
02        1600. Tschanz Alfred         57 Sigriswil              2:16.52,6     37.41,6 (21618)   18,496
03        1863. Tscharner Peter        55 Schiers                2:44.16,5     53.49,3 (30750)   15,411
05        2415. Tscharner Sascha       74 St. Gallen             4:38.03,3   2:34.05,4 (52965)    9,105
03        1337. Tscharner Thomas       53 Chur                   2:31.38,1     41.10,9 (30751)   16,696
01          89. Tschenett Claudio      72 St. Moritz             1:38.42,5      9.41,4   (547)   25,648
05         302. Tscherry Tony          48 Glis                   2:43.51,3     39.53,4 (52617)   15,450
05        2005. Tschirwitz Diethelm    37 D-St. Blasien          4:03.05,0   1:59.07,1 (50827)   10,414
14         254. Tschopp Carole         81 Ziefen                 2:59.05,9     42.41,9  (4133)   14,135
14          27. Tschopp Elsbeth        53 Adliswil               2:32.44,1     16.20,1  (4134)   16,575
04         312. Tschopp Konrad         52 Adliswil               2:34.45,3     30.35,7 (40722)   16,359
02          42. Tschopp Marcel         74 Chur                   1:46.18,3      7.07,3 (21811)   23,815
05        2012. Tschoppe Hubert        29 A-Klagenfurt           4:03.23,7   1:59.25,8 (50828)   10,401
04        1474. Tschudi Martin         69 Zollikon               3:09.52,0   1:05.42,4 (41838)   13,334
05        2173. Tschudin Yves          76 Dübendorf              4:17.48,7   2:13.50,8 (50829)    9,819
12          92. Tschumi Esther         73 Kandersteg             2:12.08,2     28.13,9  (2130)   19,159
02         847. Tschumi Felix          71 Kandersteg             2:03.18,3     24.07,3 (21620)   20,532
03        1820. Tschumi Walter         41 Gwatt                  2:42.36,3     52.09,1 (30752)   15,569
02         310. Tschümperlin Gerold    51 Steinen                1:54.07,9     14.56,9 (21621)   22,182
02        1595. Tschümperlin Reto      65 Au SG                  2:16.45,6     37.34,6 (20584)   18,511
03         466. Tschuor Arno           74 Sagogn                 2:15.23,3     24.56,1 (30753)   18,699
03         218. Tschuor Guido          72 Sagogn                 2:08.41,9     18.14,7 (31959)   19,671
02         771. Tschuor Paul           68 Sagogn                 2:02.14,6     23.03,6 (20585)   20,710
02         689. Tschurr Enrico         52 Bonaduz                2:00.44,6     21.33,6 (20586)   20,967
04         136. Tschurr Gaudenz        81 Bonaduz                2:27.37,5     23.27,9 (40724)   17,149
04        1713. Tschurr Thomas         53 Sils im Domleschg      3:22.10,0   1:18.00,4 (40725)   12,522
02         889. Tschütscher René       61 FL-Vaduz               2:03.57,9     24.46,9 (21622)   20,422
05        2705. Tuchschmid Erwin       24 Adlikon b.Regensdf     5:39.26,1   3:35.28,2 (52618)    7,458
04        1807. Tuffli Richard         33 Lenzerheide            3:31.52,4   1:27.42,8 (41839)   11,949
01         213. Tunesi Marco           69 Bellinzona             1:42.27,0     13.25,9   (826)   24,711
04         720. Tuor Mario             61 Wabern                 2:46.52,4     42.42,8 (41840)   15,171
05        1866. Türk Frank             68 D-Albstadt             3:55.18,8   1:51.20,9 (52619)   10,758
15         498. Türk Sabine            70 D-Albstadt             3:55.17,0   1:34.23,0  (5867)   10,760
02         746. Turner Ben             82 Splügen                2:01.44,7     22.33,7 (21623)   20,795
05        2024. Turner Norman          55 GB-Romiley, Stockpor   4:04.49,5   2:00.51,6 (50830)   10,340
03         646. Turnes Robert          51 Pontresina             2:18.50,2     28.23,0 (30754)   18,235
05        1523. Turnsek André          51 MON-Monte Carlo        3:38.13,8   1:34.15,9 (52620)   11,601
05        1512. Turnsek Gregoire       49 Montreux               3:37.53,7   1:33.55,8 (50831)   11,618
04        1014. Tüscher Eduard         49 Kerzers                2:54.39,4     50.29,8 (40726)   14,495
04         232. Tüsel Andreas          67 St. Gallen             2:32.28,1     28.18,5 (40727)   16,604
05         423. Tyl Hynek              65 CZ-Vresina             2:50.23,4     46.25,5 (53150)   14,858
15         349. Tylova Petra           69 CZ-Vresina             3:36.05,1   1:15.11,1  (5987)   11,716

Total 306



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.