35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05         687. Sacchi  Kurt           65 Einsiedeln             3:01.56,7     57.58,8 (50669)   13,914
03         451. Sacchi Urs             51 Jona                   2:14.46,5     24.19,3 (31776)   18,784
02        1323. Sacher Marco           73 Uster                  2:11.01,6     31.50,6 (21443)   19,322
05          85. Sadler Paolo           60 I-Pergine Valsugana    2:27.54,2     23.56,3 (52923)   17,117
05        2087. Sägesser Fritz         51 Aarwangen              4:09.09,0   2:05.11,1 (53189)   10,161
04         550. Sagner Stefan          64 D-Gauting              2:41.54,0     37.44,4 (41637)   15,637
04         275. Sagunto Francesco      60 Pontresina             2:33.38,6     29.29,0 (41638)   16,477
05        2013. Sahli Emil             38 Adliswil               4:03.27,1   1:59.29,2 (50670)   10,399
05          12. Saillard Stéphane      72 F-Pontarlier           2:14.33,9     10.36,0 (52324)   18,813
01          36. Saillet Rémi           66 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:35.59,1      6.58,0   (784)   26,375
02         522. Saillet Thomas         68 F-ANNECY cedex         1:57.41,2     18.30,2 (21445)   21,512
03        2026. Saint-Cyr Roger        34 F-Lyon 05              2:51.49,1   1:01.21,9 (31778)   14,734
05         359. Saks Tauno             70 Heerbrugg              2:46.55,7     42.57,8 (52325)   15,166
13         186. Salajka Jitka          58 CZ-Karlovy Vary        2:34.23,5     30.34,2  (3258)   16,397
05         111. Salamon Marco          72 I-Roveredo in Piano    2:31.29,1     27.31,2 (52326)   16,712
01         503. Salari Oscar           71 I-Livigno              2:13.35,9     44.34,8   (785)   18,950
05        2600. Salerno Carmelo        35 Basel                  5:03.32,9   2:59.35,0 (50671)    8,340
05        1636. Salewski Otto          28 Mettau                 3:44.16,1   1:40.18,2 (52327)   11,288
05         532. Salhab Patrick         53 F-Pierrelatte          2:55.01,7     51.03,8 (52328)   14,464
03        1294. Salis Dietegen         46 Bivio                  2:31.04,2     40.37,0 (30637)   16,758
03        1872. Salis Mario            49 St. Moritz             2:44.30,2     54.03,0 (30638)   15,389
04         963. Salis Max              51 Stäfa                  2:53.26,6     49.17,0 (40583)   14,596
15         378. Salis Moronese Katja   75 Chur                   3:39.30,5   1:18.36,5  (5205)   11,533
03        1700. Salis Rodolfo          41 Zürich                 2:39.32,4     49.05,2 (31779)   15,868
05         629. Sallent Francesc       66 E-Banyoles             2:59.04,4     55.06,5 (52329)   14,137
05          95. Sallent Oriol          65 E-Banyoles             2:29.40,7     25.42,8 (52330)   16,914
04         730. Salm Hans              51 Veltheim AG            2:47.13,2     43.03,6 (41639)   15,139
05        2126. Salmon Thomas          45 Zumikon                4:12.35,2   2:08.37,3 (52331)   10,023
03        1402. Salodini Galdino       55 I-Padenghe sul Garda   2:33.06,1     42.38,9 (31780)   16,536
02         198. Salomoni Daniele       75 I-Chiavenna            1:51.46,4     12.35,4 (20472)   22,650
13          93. Salvadori Bea          60 Glarus                 2:23.57,2     20.07,9  (3259)   17,586
03        1746. Salvadori Walter       58 Glarus                 2:40.37,5     50.10,3 (31781)   15,761
02         945. Salvator Manuel        74 Churwalden             2:04.58,8     25.47,8 (21446)   20,256
02        1585. Salvator Markus        46 Churwalden             2:16.30,9     37.19,9 (21447)   18,545
02         774. Salvator Norman        71 Churwalden             2:02.15,5     23.04,5 (21448)   20,707
13         154. Salvett Bertha         49 St. Moritz             2:31.10,4     27.21,1  (3149)   16,747
09          19. Salvett Jon            48 St. Moritz             2:26.38,1     32.52,1  (7030)      ---
03        1866. Salvett Rinaldo        49 Sta. Maria V. M.       2:44.22,5     53.55,3 (31782)   15,401
12         119. Salvi Catherine        60 F-Brey et Maison du    2:20.00,6     36.06,3  (2119)   18,082
05        1615. Salviti Mario          47 D-Neu-Ulm              3:43.12,6   1:39.14,7 (52332)   11,342
04        1620. Salvo Nunzio           38 I-Moniga del Garda     3:15.40,1   1:11.30,5 (41640)   12,938
04        1615. Salvoldi Lionello      55 I-Vertova              3:15.32,4   1:11.22,8 (41641)   12,947
02        1204. Salzgeber Gian Max     69 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:08.54,9     29.43,9 (20473)   19,638
02         706. Salzgeber Joos Simon   67 S-chanf                2:01.03,1     21.52,1 (21449)   20,914
02         544. Salzgeber Niki         84 Pany                   1:58.06,5     18.55,5 (20474)   21,435
02        1043. Salzgeber Padruot      70 Bonaduz                2:06.20,0     27.09,0 (20475)   20,039
02        1620. Salzmann Alex          64 Bitsch                 2:17.39,2     38.28,2 (20476)   18,391
02         424. Salzmann Stefan        73 Neerach                1:56.13,7     17.02,7 (21450)   21,782
02          98. Sameli Martino         76 Zürich                 1:49.06,8      9.55,8 (20477)   23,202
03        1302. Sampietro Giorgio      53 I-Bellagio             2:31.08,8     40.41,6 (30639)   16,749
03          95. Sanapo Angelo          62 Hallau                 2:04.20,5     13.53,3 (31783)   20,360
15         214. Sanchez Irma           76 Zürich                 3:19.55,7     59.01,7  (5771)   12,663
04         240. Sandas Stefan          63 SF-Espoo               2:32.50,9     28.41,3 (41642)   16,563
01         403. Sander Hartmut         67 D-Herzogenrath         1:47.50,3     18.49,2   (519)   23,476
05        2764. Sander Helmut          44 D-Langenhagen          6:21.40,0   4:17.42,1 (52335)    6,633
15          52. Sander Karin           68 D-Herzogenrath         2:54.48,8     33.54,8  (5772)   14,482
05        2720. Sander Klaus           37 D-Essen                5:48.03,2   3:44.05,3 (50672)    7,273
04        1524. Sandmeier Andreas      57 Egliswil               3:11.40,2   1:07.30,6 (41643)   13,208
04        1141. Sandmeier Marc         73 Staufen                2:58.11,2     54.01,6 (41644)   14,208
00          70. Sandoz Daniel          61 Silvaplana             1:32.11,4      4.10,5   (291)   27,461
03         704. Saner Michel           74 Arlesheim              2:19.43,0     29.15,8 (31784)   18,120
09          37. Sangiovanni Elio       41 I-Scanzorosciate       2:53.17,8     59.31,8  (7031)      ---
04          68. Sannwald Stefan        70 Wil SG                 2:22.35,6     18.26,0 (40584)   17,754
05        2609. Santagostino Marco     64 I-Milano               5:08.01,6   3:04.03,7 (53090)    8,219
03          35. Santapukki Risto       63 SF-Tampere             2:00.48,3     10.21,1 (32253)   20,956
05        2114. Santi Marco            76 Bonstetten             4:11.15,9   2:07.18,0 (50673)   10,075
02         826. Santi Mario            58 Mesocco                2:02.55,2     23.44,2 (21451)   20,596
03        1232. Santon Ugo             57 I-Sterzing             2:29.55,4     39.28,2 (30640)   16,886
05        1668. Sarc Christoph         74 Wolhusen               3:45.42,5   1:41.44,6 (50674)   11,216
05        2224. Sardo Quintino         65 I-San Giovanni La Pu   4:21.41,1   2:17.43,2 (53120)    9,674
05        2102. Sarott Cla             40 Sent                   4:10.02,5   2:06.04,6 (52339)   10,125
02          40. Sarott Constant        55 Samedan                1:46.16,0      7.05,0 (21925)   23,824
05         230. Sartena Pierluigi      49 I-Tonadico             2:40.30,0     36.32,1 (52340)   15,773
02        1076. Sartorelli Cesare      60 I-Sondrio              2:06.47,5     27.36,5 (21452)   19,967
05         589. Sasu Paolino           48 Bodio TI               2:57.21,8     53.23,9 (52341)   14,274
02         666. Sattler Joerg          60 D-Wildberg             2:00.25,6     21.14,6 (21453)   21,022
14         411. Sauer Angelika         51 D-Reutlingen           3:18.24,8   1:02.00,8  (4409)   12,759
05        1680. Sauer Martin           45 D-Reutlingen           3:46.24,8   1:42.26,9 (52342)   11,181
05        2571. Sauer Reimar           36 D-Karlsruhe            4:57.17,0   2:53.19,1 (50675)    8,516
05        1260. Saugy Eric             56 Epalinges              3:27.17,7   1:23.19,8 (52343)   12,213
14         291. Saunier Ruth           46 Lenzburg               3:03.30,5     47.06,5  (4108)   13,796
05        1581. Saur Erhard            41 Chippis                3:41.45,7   1:37.47,8 (52344)   11,416
03         211. Saur Marc              76 F-Oberhergheim         2:08.30,6     18.03,4 (31787)   19,700
03          30. Saurer Markus          67 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:00.01,0      9.33,8 (30641)   21,094
05        2394. Sauter Marc            74 Herrliberg             4:36.56,5   2:32.58,6 (52345)    9,141
05        1521. Sauter Matthias        74 Hinwil                 3:38.07,3   1:34.09,4 (53146)   11,606
05        2669. Sauter Ottmar          33 D-Balingen             5:26.13,3   3:22.15,4 (52346)    7,760
03        1598. Sauteur Louis          45 Lausanne               2:37.16,8     46.49,6 (32165)   16,096
04        1409. Savolainen Ilkka       63 SF-Rauma               3:07.18,2   1:03.08,6 (41646)   13,516
15          35. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                  2:50.24,5     29.30,5  (5992)   14,856
05        2106. Sawyer Henry           70 Bern                   4:10.10,6   2:06.12,7 (52984)   10,119
05        1236. Sax Maurus             36 Uster                  3:26.41,9   1:22.44,0 (52347)   12,248
03         338. Saxer Andreas          69 Brügg BE               2:12.10,6     21.43,4 (31788)   19,153
15         200. Saxer Petra            67 Monbiel                3:18.27,2     57.33,2  (5774)   12,757
05        1022. Saxer Werner           52 Hochwald               3:17.31,8   1:13.33,9 (50676)   12,816
13         304. Sbalchiero Virma       46 I-Schio                2:56.10,8     52.21,5  (3260)   14,369
03         699. Sbarbaro Lorenzo       69 Comano                 2:19.37,8     29.10,6 (31789)   18,131
05        1852. Sbarbaro Vittorio      40 Comano                 3:54.40,7   1:50.42,8 (50677)   10,787
03        1556. Scaglia Carlo          55 I-Lovero Valtellino    2:36.21,5     45.54,3 (31790)   16,191
04         120. Scaglia Stefano        61 I-Milano               2:26.44,6     22.35,0 (40585)   17,252
02        1657. Scala Roberto          69 Caslano                2:19.09,9     39.58,9 (21859)   18,192
02         749. Scaloni Luciano        74 St. Moritz             2:01.52,4     22.41,4 (21454)   20,773
04         255. Scalvinoni Mauro       58 Bassersdorf            2:33.13,2     29.03,6 (40586)   16,523
15         436. Scamozzi Patrizia      59 I-Chiuro               3:46.16,5   1:25.22,5  (5775)   11,188
04        1194. Scarpat Andreas        67 Zollikerberg           3:00.00,3     55.50,7 (41649)   14,064
11          19. Scarpatetti Rina       85 St. Moritz             1:47.56,4      7.00,3    (77)   23,454
05        1820. Scelsi Mario           52 I-Pavia                3:52.42,5   1:48.44,6 (50678)   10,879
01         270. Schaad Andreas         65 Willerzell             1:43.50,9     14.49,8   (897)   24,378
05        1576. Schaad Heinz           32 Winterthur             3:41.28,3   1:37.30,4 (52348)   11,431
05         986. Schaad Martin          60 Zug                    3:15.55,7   1:11.57,8 (50679)   12,921
04        1399. Schab Peter            57 Uitikon Waldegg        3:07.03,1   1:02.53,5 (40587)   13,534
01         453. Schacher Robert        58 Thierachern            1:50.03,1     21.02,0   (786)   23,004
05        1433. Schacher Roman         74 Kriens                 3:34.55,5   1:30.57,6 (52954)   11,779
05        2000. Schädelin Peter        62 Oerlikon               4:02.23,7   1:58.25,8 (52349)   10,444
13         132. Schädler Andrea        73 FL-Schaan              2:29.05,3     25.16,0  (3261)   16,981
02         481. Schädler Beat          62 Einsiedeln             1:57.13,3     18.02,3 (21456)   21,597
04         172. Schädler Günther       69 FL-Schaan              2:30.08,1     25.58,5 (41650)   16,862
15          19. Schaefer Christine     76 Davos Platz            2:44.14,0     23.20,0  (5945)   15,415
03         446. Schaerer Georges       37 Rudolfstetten          2:14.32,8     24.05,6 (31791)   18,816
05        1881. Schäfer Christoph      52 D-Freiburg             3:55.45,2   1:51.47,3 (50683)   10,738
03        1333. Schäfer Henri          50 Niedererlinsbach       2:31.35,4     41.08,2 (31792)   16,700
03         896. Schäfer Marco          70 Kriens                 2:23.29,3     33.02,1 (30642)   17,643
03        1750. Schaffner Alfred       44 Veltheim AG            2:40.42,9     50.15,7 (30643)   15,752
05        1638. Schaffner Heinz        58 Hausen b. Brugg        3:44.21,1   1:40.23,2 (50684)   11,284
15         655. Schaffner Rosmarie     58 Hausen b. Brugg        4:27.14,4   2:06.20,4  (5206)    9,473
04         126. Schaffo Daniel         62 Hünenberg              2:26.57,2     22.47,6 (41651)   17,227
14         292. Schaffo Karin          61 Hünenberg              3:03.40,0     47.16,0  (4410)   13,784
05        1945. Schafheutle Manfred    49 D-Wolfach              3:58.47,3   1:54.49,4 (52924)   10,602
02        1459. Schafknecht Hansueli   56 Buerglen               2:13.30,5     34.19,5 (21457)   18,962
04         719. Schäfli Beat           49 St. Gallen             2:46.48,5     42.38,9 (41652)   15,177
01         433. Schäfli Christoph      71 Waltenschwil           1:48.59,4     19.58,3   (919)   23,228
04        1025. Schäfli Dominik        64 Bronschhofen           2:54.59,3     50.49,7 (41653)   14,467
01         298. Schäfli Lukas          64 Zürich                 1:44.50,9     15.49,8   (788)   24,146
04         953. Schafroth Ernst        34 Oberrieden             2:53.13,6     49.04,0 (40588)   14,614
04         402. Schalcher Felix        75 Felsberg               2:37.33,3     33.23,7 (40589)   16,068
04         750. Schalcher Max          44 Felsberg               2:47.48,9     43.39,3 (40590)   15,086
04         999. Schaldenbrandt Jean-Ja 55 Genève                 2:54.08,0     49.58,4 (40591)   14,538
15         185. Schali Antonia         70 Bern                   3:15.09,8     54.15,8  (5776)   12,972
05        1979. Schalk Gerhard         50 D-Furtwangen           4:01.12,7   1:57.14,8 (52350)   10,495
02        1400. Schälle Marcel         56 St. Gallen             2:12.23,5     33.12,5 (21458)   19,122
04         915. Schälle Stefan         84 St. Gallen             2:52.30,5     48.20,9 (41654)   14,675
15          58. Schälli Claudia        79 Rekingen AG            2:56.02,8     35.08,8  (5777)   14,380
01         263. Schälli Martin         81 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:43.33,6     14.32,5   (789)   24,446
04        1955. Schällibaum Hansueli   39 Ebnat-Kappel           5:20.16,9   3:16.07,3 (42115)    7,904
05        2597. Schällibaum Thomas     74 Kriens                 5:02.54,5   2:58.56,6 (52351)    8,357
04         143. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              2:28.00,4     23.50,8 (41655)   17,105
04        1660. Schalon Axel           63 D-Heidesheim           3:18.26,8   1:14.17,2 (41656)   12,757
02        1197. Schalow Marc           68 Zürich                 2:08.50,3     29.39,3 (21459)   19,650
02         899. Schaltegger Daniel     64 Wetzikon ZH            2:04.10,2     24.59,2 (21460)   20,388
03        1809. Schaltegger Daniel     73 Sils/Segl Maria        2:42.26,4     51.59,2 (32245)   15,585
04         399. Schaltegger Edwin      42 Wohlen b. Bern         2:37.25,1     33.15,5 (41657)   16,082
14         467. Schär Elisabeth        47 Wenslingen             3:27.26,2   1:11.02,2  (4411)   12,204
05        2085. Schär Hanspeter        45 Kreuzlingen            4:08.56,4   2:04.58,5 (50685)   10,169
15         816. Schär Hedy             38 Winden                 5:53.43,9   3:32.49,9  (5207)    7,157
04        1801. Schär Hugo             48 Aesch b.Neftenbach     3:31.21,6   1:27.12,0 (40592)   11,978
03        1946. Schär Manfred          59 Niederbipp             2:47.34,9     57.07,7 (31793)   15,107
03        1430. Schär Peter            48 Grenchen               2:33.38,0     43.10,8 (31794)   16,478
05        1259. Schär Richard          29 Gais                   3:27.17,2   1:23.19,3 (52352)   12,213
04         583. Schär Roger            76 Davos Platz            2:42.42,7     38.33,1 (41658)   15,559
02        1395. Schär Rolf             52 Galgenen               2:12.18,1     33.07,1 (20478)   19,135
02        1375. Schär Urs              62 Celerina               2:12.01,5     32.50,5 (21461)   19,175
02        1306. Schär Walter           45 Wenslingen             2:10.37,7     31.26,7 (21462)   19,380
03        1840. Schärer Andreas        41 Langenthal             2:43.17,9     52.50,7 (31795)   15,503
14          25. Schärer Franziska      71 Luzern                 2:32.16,1     15.52,1  (4109)   16,626
03        1705. Schärer Jürg           43 Wettswil               2:39.41,6     49.14,4 (30644)   15,853
02         475. Scharfetter Jürgen     70 Regensdorf             1:57.08,4     17.57,4 (21876)   21,612
04         290. Schärli Andreas        69 Sursee                 2:34.10,9     30.01,3 (40594)   16,420
03        1765. Schärli Reto           69 Zürich                 2:41.06,8     50.39,6 (31796)   15,713
04         722. Scharplatz Clo-Duri    72 Thusis                 2:46.59,0     42.49,4 (41659)   15,161
13          91. Scharplatz Corina      76 Thusis                 2:23.45,5     19.56,2  (3262)   17,610
04        1581. Scharplatz Domenic     41 Thusis                 3:13.42,3   1:09.32,7 (41660)   13,069
13         197. Scharplatz Madlaina    77 Zürich                 2:35.02,8     31.13,5  (3063)   16,328
01         151. Schärz Remo            55 Unterseen              1:40.43,8     11.42,7   (790)   25,133
15         762. Schaten Sylvia         61 D-Bochum               5:03.45,0   2:42.51,0  (5208)    8,334
03        2075. Schatt Alfred          39 Einsiedeln             3:01.10,5   1:10.43,3 (30645)   13,973
05        1039. Schatt Kurt            53 Bülach                 3:18.11,2   1:14.13,3 (50687)   12,774
03        1399. Schatt Meinrad         43 La Croix-de-Rozon      2:33.01,4     42.34,2 (31797)   16,544
04        1002. Schätzle Ewald         40 D-Simonswald           2:54.11,1     50.01,5 (41661)   14,534
02         264. Schätzle Günther       69 D-Tuebingen            1:53.12,4     14.01,4 (21463)   22,363
05        1895. Schätzle Raoul         75 Luzern                 3:56.26,1   1:52.28,2 (52353)   10,707
05        1124. Schätzle Thomas        68 D-Simonswald           3:21.51,9   1:17.54,0 (52354)   12,541
15          63. Schatzmann Beatrice    75 Pontresina             2:56.54,5     36.00,5  (5778)   14,310
03          15. Schau Olaf             69 D-Dresden              1:57.20,7      6.53,5 (31798)   21,574
03         402. Schaub Adrian          73 Ziefen                 2:13.35,4     23.08,2 (30646)   18,951
05        2187. Schaub Franz           52 D-Freiburg             4:18.29,9   2:14.32,0 (53116)    9,793
14         392. Schaub Priska          68 Maloja                 3:16.32,8   1:00.08,8  (4110)   12,880
05         866. Schäuble Felix         59 Brütten                3:10.00,0   1:06.02,1 (52355)   13,324
05        1051. Schauer Franz          52 A-Graz                 3:18.41,0   1:14.43,1 (52356)   12,742
03         647. Schauer Hendrik        50 D-Geyer/Erzgebirge     2:18.50,5     28.23,3 (31799)   18,234
14         416. Schauer Tamara Dr.     58 D-Geyer/Erzgebirge     3:19.11,4   1:02.47,4  (4604)   12,709
02         448. Schaufelberger Beat    68 Dürnten                1:56.41,6     17.30,6 (21464)   21,695
05        1571. Schauwecker Anatol     86 Zürich                 3:41.19,5   1:37.21,6 (52357)   11,438
04        1445. Schauwecker Iwan       80 Genève                 3:08.47,0   1:04.37,4 (41662)   13,410
13         233. Scheder Ingrid         50 D-Freudenstadt         2:40.07,0     36.17,7  (3263)   15,811
03        1743. Schedler Ernst         42 Cham                   2:40.33,5     50.06,3 (31800)   15,768
05         904. Scheeder Thomas        67 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:12.34,2   1:08.36,3 (52358)   13,146
02         654. Scheerer Frank         62 Zürich                 2:00.14,4     21.03,4 (21465)   21,055
13         145. Scheerer Franziska     64 Zürich                 2:30.32,4     26.43,1  (3264)   16,817
05         209. Scheerle Stefan        81 Langnau i. E.          2:39.30,2     35.32,3 (53115)   15,872
03        1207. Schefer Daniel         71 Zürich                 2:29.14,4     38.47,2 (31801)   16,963
03         108. Schefer Daniel         68 Zürich                 2:04.57,0     14.29,8 (31802)   20,261
03        1635. Schefer Ueli           55 Aarau                  2:38.18,2     47.51,0 (31803)   15,992
14         534. Scheffler Petra Dr.    52 D-Berlin               3:56.31,8   1:40.07,8  (4537)   10,703
04        1828. Scheiber Erdmann Herbe 43 D-Freiamt              3:34.57,4   1:30.47,8 (41664)   11,777
03        1191. Scheichl Manfred       41 Riederalp              2:29.02,4     38.35,2 (31804)   16,986
15         231. Scheidegger Helene     61 Villnachern            3:21.50,0   1:00.56,0  (5779)   12,543
05         108. Scheidegger Jürg       66 Trin                   2:31.09,0     27.11,1 (52359)   16,749
03        1017. Scheidegger Karl       49 Niederteufen           2:25.53,3     35.26,1 (31805)   17,353
14         391. Scheidegger Miriam     74 Interlaken             3:16.23,0     59.59,0  (4614)   12,891
03        1446. Scheidegger Thomas     61 Villnachern            2:33.58,9     43.31,7 (31806)   16,441
04         367. Scheidiger Rudolf      38 Binningen              2:36.40,4     32.30,8 (41665)   16,159
03         957. Scheidle Helmut Dr.    39 D-Stadtbergen          2:24.50,7     34.23,5 (32185)   17,478
14         210. Scheifele Barbara      68 Thalwil                2:54.24,1     38.00,1  (4552)   14,516
04        1035. Schein Herbert         49 D-Waldenbuch           2:55.07,2     50.57,6 (41666)   14,456
02        1419. Scheiwiller Josef      72 St. Peterzell          2:12.36,2     33.25,2 (21831)   19,092
14         493. Scheiwiller Maj-Britt  46 Ebnat-Kappel           3:32.33,1   1:16.09,1  (4412)   11,910
02        1456. Schelbert Oskar        62 Steinen                2:13.29,6     34.18,6 (20479)   18,964
01         137. Schelbert Ruedi        82 Muotathal              1:40.32,4     11.31,3   (520)   25,181
04        1231. Schelenz Oliver        74 Zürich                 3:01.08,3     56.58,7 (41668)   13,976
03        1478. Schellenberg Beat      64 Pontresina             2:34.35,1     44.07,9 (31807)   16,377
04        1934. Scheller Hanspeter     42 Basel                  4:38.31,3   2:34.21,7 (40597)    9,089
04         815. Schelling Edelbert     50 A-Buch                 2:49.38,0     45.28,4 (41669)   14,924
04        1284. Schelling Marcel       53 Wettswil               3:03.04,9     58.55,3 (40598)   13,828
15         551. Schelling Marion       59 Wettswil               4:02.14,4   1:41.20,4  (5210)   10,451
14          95. Schelling Suzanne      70 Zürich                 2:40.42,3     24.18,3  (4413)   15,753
04         229. Schelling Willi        32 Laax GR                2:32.25,8     28.16,2 (42067)   16,608
04        1400. Schena Franco          50 Vicosoprano            3:07.05,0   1:02.55,4 (40599)   13,532
04        1478. Schenk Bernhard        70 Amden                  3:10.19,1   1:06.09,5 (40600)   13,302
15         515. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ              3:57.49,3   1:36.55,3  (5211)   10,645
04         471. Schenk Mathias         70 Studen BE              2:39.17,3     35.07,7 (42147)   15,893
05         720. Schenk Max             40 Effretikon             3:03.04,7     59.06,8 (52361)   13,828
02        1052. Schenk Paul            33 Grünen                 2:06.24,4     27.13,4 (20480)   20,028
02        1688. Schenk Ulf             64 D-Halle/Saale          2:20.45,4     41.34,4 (20481)   17,986
05        2232. Schenk Ulrich          28 Muri b. Bern           4:22.24,0   2:18.26,1 (52362)    9,648
04        1415. Schenkel Christoph     49 Zürich                 3:07.38,6   1:03.29,0 (40601)   13,492
02         782. Schenkel Rainer        64 Lantsch/Lenz           2:02.20,0     23.09,0 (21466)   20,695
02         731. Schenkel Urs           43 Windisch               2:01.30,5     22.19,5 (21467)   20,835
02        1483. Schenker Dominik       61 Allschwil              2:14.01,7     34.50,7 (21468)   18,889
01         477. Schenker Hans          57 Dietikon               1:52.38,9     23.37,8   (791)   22,474
04         425. Scherer Benedikt       66 Geroldswil             2:38.07,9     33.58,3 (40602)   16,010
02         934. Scherer Christof       68 Hochdorf               2:04.47,0     25.36,0 (20482)   20,288
03         892. Scherer Martin         64 D-Vörstetten           2:23.28,2     33.01,0 (30648)   17,646
02        1029. Scherer Osi            63 Wolfhausen             2:06.12,4     27.01,4 (21469)   20,059
05         391. Scherer Thomas         68 D-Waiblingen           2:48.47,9     44.50,0 (50688)   14,998
05        1610. Scherhag Joerg         63 Freienbach             3:42.55,6   1:38.57,7 (50689)   11,356
05        1307. Scherrer Adrian        ?? Riehen                 3:29.09,9   1:25.12,0 (52363)   12,103
04        1700. Scherrer Andreas       68 Altendorf              3:21.19,2   1:17.09,6 (41670)   12,575
05         166. Scherrer Bruno         66 Salez                  2:37.09,4     33.11,5 (52364)   16,109
04        1595. Scherrer Georges       58 Fribourg               3:14.17,2   1:10.07,6 (40603)   13,030
05         725. Scherrer Joachim       57 D-Lappersdorf          3:03.14,7     59.16,8 (50690)   13,815
03        1379. Scherrer Josef         30 Rüti ZH                2:32.39,7     42.12,5 (30649)   16,583
02        1441. Scherrer Matthias      52 Oberwil BL             2:13.06,3     33.55,3 (20483)   19,020
04         684. Scherrer Patrick       51 Château-d'Oex          2:45.44,1     41.34,5 (40604)   15,275
01         144. Scherrer Peter         58 D-Sauerlach            1:40.36,8     11.35,7   (521)   25,162
14         322. Scherrer Regula        75 Gams                   3:07.21,9     50.57,9  (4414)   13,512
03         309. Scherrer Roland        69 Gams                   2:11.21,9     20.54,7 (31808)   19,272
05          55. Scherrer Simon         61 Reinach                2:24.43,5     20.45,6 (52365)   17,493
14         224. Scherrer Ursula        64 Celerina               2:55.50,5     39.26,5  (4415)   14,397
05        1849. Scherun Johannes       72 D-Königswinter         3:54.32,0   1:50.34,1 (52366)   10,794
02        1330. Scherzinger Fredy      55 Schmerikon             2:11.07,2     31.56,2 (21470)   19,308
05        1491. Scheuber Christian     68 Engelburg              3:37.16,3   1:33.18,4 (52367)   11,652
01         502. Scheuner Beat          61 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:13.30,7     44.29,6   (792)   18,962
05        2257. Schiantarelli Lucio    42 I-Bormio               4:24.37,9   2:20.40,0 (52368)    9,566
15         230. Schibig Carla          76 Brunnen                3:21.49,0   1:00.55,0  (5781)   12,544
02        1749. Schibig Marco          74 Brugg AG               2:25.37,7     46.26,7 (21471)   17,384
05        1141. Schibig Walter         46 Brunnen                3:22.45,6   1:18.47,7 (50692)   12,486
03         290. Schibli Andreas        60 Dättwil AG             2:10.55,0     20.27,8 (31809)   19,338
04         376. Schick Elmar           65 Marbach SG             2:36.53,2     32.43,6 (41671)   16,137
14         549. Schicker Bernadette    73 St. Moritz             4:14.16,0   1:57.52,0  (4566)    9,956
15          65. Schiebel Brigitte      76 D-Immenstadt           2:58.09,3     37.15,3  (5782)   14,210
01         259. Schiegg Walter         48 Feldmeilen             1:43.30,4     14.29,3   (522)   24,459
05        1455. Schiemann Rüdiger      51 D-Hamburg              3:35.50,2   1:31.52,3 (52369)   11,729
15         499. Schiemann Sabine       52 D-Hamburg              3:55.17,1   1:34.23,1  (5783)   10,760
04        1519. Schiess David          76 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:11.31,6   1:07.22,0 (42158)   13,218
04        1890. Schiess Pascal         78 Kreuzlingen            3:57.32,3   1:53.22,7 (42164)   10,658
02        1411. Schiesser Werner       77 Linthal                2:12.31,7     33.20,7 (20484)   19,103
05         530. Schifferle Marco       75 Glarus                 2:54.59,1     51.01,2 (52370)   14,468
01          37. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                1:35.59,9      6.58,8   (523)   26,372
05           3. Schild Markus          69 Trin                   2:04.24,1      0.26,2 (53147)   20,351
04        1403. Schild Martin          58 Celerina               3:07.06,5   1:02.56,9 (41672)   13,530
03         197. Schild Niklaus         78 Biel/Bienne            2:08.10,7     17.43,5 (31810)   19,751
14         302. Schild Susan           59 Celerina               3:05.16,5     48.52,5  (4416)   13,664
04         260. Schilles Ferdi         61 D-Dülmen               2:33.17,6     29.08,0 (40605)   16,515
02         995. Schilling Frank        62 D-Suhl                 2:05.44,1     26.33,1 (21472)   20,135
14         192. Schilling Ursel        61 D-Bensheim             2:53.08,5     36.44,5  (4111)   14,622
02         581. Schilter Edi           60 Schattdorf             1:58.48,8     19.37,8 (21473)   21,308
13         213. Schilter Marianne      62 Schattdorf             2:37.45,0     33.55,7  (3332)   16,048
02         569. Schilter Roland        64 Diessenhofen           1:58.30,7     19.19,7 (21474)   21,362
04         190. Schiltknecht Jean-Pier 38 Zollikerberg           2:30.54,0     26.44,4 (41673)   16,777
02        1239. Schindler Albert       54 D-Simonswald           2:09.29,0     30.18,0 (21475)   19,552
03         413. Schindler Beat         67 Linden                 2:13.48,4     23.21,2 (30650)   18,920
11          10. Schindler Carmen       72 D-Bodenmais            1:45.27,4      4.31,3    (66)   24,007
05        2309. Schindler Franz        41 D-Speyer               4:28.31,2   2:24.33,3 (50693)    9,428
04        1926. Schindler Günter       39 D-Krefeld              4:28.32,3   2:24.22,7 (40606)    9,427
05          33. Schindler Hermann      67 D-Wehrheim             2:19.45,8     15.47,9 (52371)   18,114
00          31. Schindler Lukas        75 Schwarzenburg          1:28.59,8      0.58,9   (245)   28,447
14         542. Schindler Ruth         48 Seuzach                4:05.52,3   1:49.28,3  (4538)   10,296
15         144. Schindler Tabea        75 D-Tübingen             3:11.00,9     50.06,9  (5784)   13,253
05         774. Schirmer Martin        72 Siebnen                3:05.31,9   1:01.34,0 (52372)   13,645
05        1597. Schirra Erhard         40 D-Wadern               3:42.20,3   1:38.22,4 (50694)   11,386
04         347. Schittler Gerhard      57 D-Oberstdorf           2:36.10,3     32.00,7 (40608)   16,211
02        1122. Schivalocchi Nicoletto 52 I-Valdidentro          2:07.24,2     28.13,2 (21476)   19,871
03        1839. Schlabach Andreas      77 D-Freiburg             2:43.16,7     52.49,5 (31811)   15,505
15         642. Schlabach Karin        40 D-Freiburg             4:23.57,4   2:03.03,4  (5785)    9,591
04        1756. Schlageter Bernd       45 D-Furtwangen           3:25.21,3   1:21.11,7 (41674)   12,328
05        1206. Schlageter Klemenz     60 Schwanden GL           3:25.35,8   1:21.37,9 (50695)   12,313
04         204. Schlagmüller George    69 Wettswil               2:31.27,0     27.17,4 (41675)   16,716
05         813. Schlagmüller Peter     77 Wald ZH                3:07.49,7   1:03.51,8 (50697)   13,478
05        1563. Schlapbach Christian   46 Steffisburg            3:40.52,6   1:36.54,7 (52373)   11,462
04        1596. Schlapbach Hansueli    29 Kirchdorf              3:14.18,5   1:10.08,9 (40014)   13,029
05         462. Schläpfer Christian    75 Bern                   2:51.52,4     47.54,5 (52374)   14,730
03        1864. Schläpfer Jörg         84 Frauenfeld             2:44.19,3     53.52,1 (31812)   15,406
04        1490. Schläpfer Kaspar       51 Frauenfeld             3:10.47,1   1:06.37,5 (40609)   13,269
03        1591. Schläpfer Ralf C.      60 Zürich                 2:37.10,7     46.43,5 (30651)   16,107
03        1836. Schläpfer Werner       43 Mollis                 2:43.10,2     52.43,0 (31813)   15,515
01         394. Schlatter Ulrich       52 Einigen                1:47.28,7     18.27,6   (883)   23,555
03        1725. Schlatter Urs R.       54 Uitikon Waldegg        2:40.00,6     49.33,4 (30652)   15,822
03        1555. Schlegel Andreas       42 Bad Ragaz              2:36.20,5     45.53,3 (32184)   16,193
14          91. Schlegel Bettina       64 St. Gallen             2:40.29,5     24.05,5  (4112)   15,774
02        1069. Schlegel Daniel        62 St. Gallen             2:06.43,8     27.32,8 (20485)   19,977
02        1440. Schlegel Ernst         58 Eichberg               2:13.03,8     33.52,8 (21477)   19,026
05        2299. Schlegel Jakob         59 Sevelen                4:27.35,4   2:23.37,5 (50698)    9,461
03        1609. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    53 D-Maintal              2:37.26,8     46.59,6 (30653)   16,079
05         722. Schlegel Marco         75 Chur                   3:03.09,8     59.11,9 (52375)   13,822
04        1045. Schlegel Urs           53 Davos Platz            2:55.26,8     51.17,2 (41676)   14,430
03         155. Schleich Andi          70 Zürich                 2:06.47,3     16.20,1 (31814)   19,967
04        1692. Schleich Armin         32 Zürich                 3:20.45,6   1:16.36,0 (41677)   12,610
02        1243. Schleich Robert        66 Gutenswil              2:09.32,6     30.21,6 (21478)   19,543
04        1678. Schleider Jürgen       44 D-Wiesbaden            3:19.31,7   1:15.22,1 (41678)   12,688
04        1680. Schlenk Manfred        60 D-Friesenheim          3:19.58,4   1:15.48,8 (40610)   12,660
04        1360. Schlerka Fritz         41 D-Neubiberg            3:05.42,0   1:01.32,4 (41679)   13,633
15         552. Schleuniger Irmgard    69 Klingnau               4:02.19,4   1:41.25,4  (5097)   10,447
05        2347. Schleuniger Marcel     28 Klingnau               4:32.31,9   2:28.34,0 (52376)    9,289
02           6. Schleyer Marc          76 D-Karlsruhe            1:41.08,5      1.57,5 (20486)   25,031
05        2382. Schliewe Ingo          62 D-Berlin               4:35.40,7   2:31.42,8 (50699)    9,183
15         704. Schliewe Rosemarie     67 D-Berlin               4:38.08,2   2:17.14,2  (5212)    9,102
04         843. Schliffenbacher Franz  55 D-Eggenfelden          2:50.22,3     46.12,7 (41680)   14,859
09          52. Schlorff Hans          31 Bivio                  5:05.57,7   3:12.11,7  (7032)      ---
01         454. Schlösser Christian    64 D-Wörthsee             1:50.07,4     21.06,3   (795)   22,989
04        1773. Schlosser Uwe          48 D-Euskirchen           3:26.53,1   1:22.43,5 (40611)   12,237
03        1325. Schlottig Bernd        50 D-Marienberg           2:31.28,9     41.01,7 (30654)   16,712
02        1098. Schluchter Patrick     73 Scharnachtal           2:07.08,1     27.57,1 (20487)   19,913
09          53. Schlumberger Amedee Dr 26 Bottmingen             5:19.51,2   3:26.05,2  (7033)      ---
04        1549. Schlumpf Pius          50 Steinhausen            3:12.42,6   1:08.33,0 (40612)   13,137
14         267. Schlunegger-Känel Ursu 66 Grenchen               3:00.26,6     44.02,6  (4417)   14,030
02        1569. Schlunegger Markus     79 Davos Dorf             2:16.10,4     36.59,4 (21479)   18,591
11          27. Schlup Corinne         75 Lengnau BE             1:53.46,5     12.50,4    (67)   22,251
14         342. Schmalholz Karin       53 D-Apfeltrach           3:09.35,8     53.11,8  (4418)   13,353
02         322. Schmalholz Michael     53 D-Apfeltrach           1:54.14,3     15.03,3 (21480)   22,161
01         457. Schmalz Martin         84 D-Dornstetten          1:50.22,2     21.21,1   (886)   22,938
04         217. Schmalz Wolfgang       58 D-Dornstetten          2:32.07,2     27.57,6 (40613)   16,642
02         297. Schmed Gian Marco      68 Davos Platz            1:53.40,1     14.29,1 (20488)   22,272
03         989. Schmed Norbert         40 Chur                   2:25.22,9     34.55,7 (30002)   17,414
02         589. Schmed Sigis           62 Surrein                1:58.57,0     19.46,0 (20489)   21,283
05         220. Schmed Stefan          79 Chur                   2:40.02,3     36.04,4 (52377)   15,819
05        1109. Schmelzeisen Willy     49 D-Oberwesel            3:21.15,7   1:17.17,8 (52378)   12,579
03        1835. Schmid Adolf           41 Wattwil                2:43.10,1     52.42,9 (31815)   15,515
04         714. Schmid Alfons          52 D-Blumberg             2:46.37,1     42.27,5 (41681)   15,194
03         216. Schmid Andreas         78 Klosters               2:08.38,6     18.11,4 (30657)   19,679
14         164. Schmid Angelika        57 D-München              2:50.05,6     33.41,6  (4113)   14,884
13         194. Schmid Brigitte        60 Winterthur             2:34.43,3     30.54,0  (3065)   16,362
04         785. Schmid Bruno           61 Ebnat-Kappel           2:48.36,4     44.26,8 (41682)   15,015
02         366. Schmid Bruno           46 Siebnen                1:55.10,8     15.59,8 (21482)   21,980
02          99. Schmid Bruno           77 Heimberg               1:49.08,3      9.57,3 (20490)   23,197
01         480. Schmid Christian       69 Borgonovo              1:53.37,4     24.36,3   (524)   22,281
03         852. Schmid Christian       64 Neerach                2:22.42,0     32.14,8 (31816)   17,741
12          63. Schmid Claudia         83 Luzern                 2:04.08,3     20.14,0  (2022)   20,394
14          45. Schmid Cordula         74 D-Stuttgart            2:35.36,5     19.12,5  (4114)   16,269
04        1802. Schmid Dominik         70 Wil SG                 3:31.28,0   1:27.18,4 (42140)   11,972
02        1026. Schmid Erwin           44 Vals                   2:06.07,7     26.56,7 (20491)   20,072
02         846. Schmid Erwin           56 Winterthur             2:03.17,5     24.06,5 (20492)   20,534
06         ---  Schmid Eugen           45 Kuesnacht                  -----       ----- (30659)      ---
03          14. Schmid Florian         75 A-Umhausen             1:57.08,4      6.41,2 (31817)   21,612
05        1351. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf             3:31.11,6   1:27.13,7 (52380)   11,987
04         646. Schmid Fritz           41 Riniken                2:44.17,5     40.07,9 (41684)   15,409
02         869. Schmid Gian-Marco      61 Domat/Ems              2:03.39,7     24.28,7 (20493)   20,472
05         460. Schmid Gilbert         72 Naters                 2:51.50,3     47.52,4 (50700)   14,733
02        1009. Schmid Hans            45 Dällikon               2:05.49,8     26.38,8 (20494)   20,120
05        2470. Schmid Hans-Ruedi      34 Geroldswil             4:43.59,2   2:40.01,3 (50701)    8,914
01         257. Schmid Hansjakob       63 Schiers                1:43.28,2     14.27,1   (525)   24,467
04        1629. Schmid Hansruedi       53 Uster                  3:16.18,6   1:12.09,0 (41685)   12,896
04         422. Schmid Heiner          40 Riedikon               2:38.04,4     33.54,8 (41686)   16,015
04         237. Schmid Herbert         51 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:32.41,3     28.31,7 (41687)   16,580
12          69. Schmid Isabel          79 Zug                    2:05.54,8     22.00,5  (2120)   20,106
05         513. Schmid Jan Martin      77 Davos Dorf             2:54.30,5     50.32,6 (50702)   14,507
02        1681. Schmid Jöri            48 Klosters Dorf          2:20.29,5     41.18,5 (20495)   18,020
03        1202. Schmid Jürg            55 Chur                   2:29.11,9     38.44,7 (31818)   16,968
02        1083. Schmid Jürg            62 Maloja                 2:06.53,4     27.42,4 (21483)   19,951
13          36. Schmid-Keller Silvia   53 Kuesnacht              2:15.29,4     11.40,1  (3067)   18,685
02         832. Schmid Magnus          60 D-Loppenhausen         2:02.58,6     23.47,6 (21484)   20,586
15         666. Schmid Maja            62 Guntalingen            4:29.59,2   2:09.05,2  (5788)    9,377
02        1062. Schmid Marc            70 Surrein                2:06.37,8     27.26,8 (21485)   19,992
05        1481. Schmid Marcel          59 Zürich                 3:36.54,0   1:32.56,1 (52381)   11,672
05         754. Schmid Marcel          68 Rickenbach LU          3:04.29,4   1:00.31,5 (53058)   13,722
03        1330. Schmid Marco           62 Basel                  2:31.32,3     41.05,1 (30660)   16,706
04        1500. Schmid Markus          62 Zürich                 3:11.04,9   1:06.55,3 (40615)   13,249
04         667. Schmid Markus          65 Grüsch                 2:44.53,9     40.44,3 (40616)   15,353
05        1837. Schmid Markus          82 St. Moritz             3:53.37,1   1:49.39,2 (52382)   10,836
02        1019. Schmid Martin          56 Brig-Glis              2:06.03,2     26.52,2 (21486)   20,084
05         601. Schmid Matthias        77 D-Reutlingen           2:58.00,6     54.02,7 (52383)   14,222
04        1198. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             3:00.04,7     55.55,1 (40617)   14,058
04         687. Schmid Meinrad         65 Mollis                 2:45.48,4     41.38,8 (41689)   15,268
05         279. Schmid Michel          69 Baar                   2:43.04,2     39.06,3 (52384)   15,525
04        1800. Schmid Paul            34 Goldach                3:31.18,2   1:27.08,6 (41690)   11,981
03        1412. Schmid Peter           59 Küsnacht ZH            2:33.21,1     42.53,9 (30661)   16,509
03        1702. Schmid-Ragaz Hans      31 Landquart-Fabriken     2:39.36,3     49.09,1 (30664)   15,862
02         897. Schmid Rainer          66 St. Moritz             2:04.05,5     24.54,5 (20496)   20,401
02         660. Schmid Reto            69 Zürich                 2:00.19,3     21.08,3 (21488)   21,041
04         914. Schmid Roland          35 Luzern                 2:52.30,2     48.20,6 (40618)   14,676
04        1641. Schmid Roland          53 Birr-Lupfig            3:16.59,1   1:12.49,5 (40619)   12,852
05        2345. Schmid Rudolf          31 D-Balingen             4:32.23,7   2:28.25,8 (52385)    9,294
02        1664. Schmid Rudolf          46 Muhen                  2:19.25,7     40.14,7 (21489)   18,157
02         678. Schmid Samuel          59 Kehrsatz               2:00.32,3     21.21,3 (21490)   21,003
03         995. Schmid Stefan          72 Zürich                 2:25.31,9     35.04,7 (30662)   17,396
03         471. Schmid Stefan          67 Davos Dorf             2:15.27,7     25.00,5 (30663)   18,689
14         245. Schmid Sylvia          61 D-Meckenbeuren         2:57.52,9     41.28,9  (4419)   14,232
03        1691. Schmid Thomas          69 Dielsdorf              2:39.20,2     48.53,0 (31819)   15,888
00          50. Schmid Thomas          79 Schüpfheim             1:29.52,8      1.51,9   (292)   28,167
01         320. Schmid Toni            54 Zweisimmen             1:45.17,0     16.15,9   (796)   24,046
13         259. Schmid Trudi           41 Trogen                 2:43.50,6     40.01,3  (3066)   15,451
01         398. Schmid Urs             74 Baden                  1:47.45,0     18.43,9   (526)   23,496
02         297. Schmid Urs             65 Stampa                 1:53.40,1     14.29,1 (21491)   22,272
04         330. Schmid Urs             66 Küsnacht ZH            2:35.34,3     31.24,7 (40620)   16,273
01         335. Schmid Urs             72 Sursee                 1:45.38,5     16.37,4   (797)   23,964
03        1720. Schmider Erwin         38 D-Wolfach              2:39.54,3     49.27,1 (32149)   15,832
01          80. Schmidig Urs           68 Uster                  1:38.04,2      9.03,1   (527)   25,815
14          52. Schmidli Franziska     65 Wettingen              2:36.09,4     19.45,4  (4420)   16,212
02         684. Schmidli Robert        48 Davos Platz            2:00.38,7     21.27,7 (20497)   20,984
02         516. Schmidli Walter        56 Ruswil                 1:57.35,2     18.24,2 (20498)   21,530
04        1764. Schmidlin Erich        49 Neftenbach             3:26.12,8   1:22.03,2 (40622)   12,277
05        1159. Schmidlin Jürg         74 Dittingen              3:23.27,5   1:19.29,6 (52386)   12,443
15         285. Schmidlin Marie        75 F-Mulhouse             3:27.34,1   1:06.40,1  (5789)   12,196
02        1307. Schmidlin Thomas       69 Steinen                2:10.38,4     31.27,4 (21492)   19,379
15         239. Schmidmayer Sabine     69 D-Tutzing              3:22.55,4   1:02.01,4  (5790)   12,476
03        1522. Schmidt Andrea         60 Davos Platz            2:35.38,1     45.10,9 (30665)   16,266
05        1739. Schmidt-Bäumler Ulrich 36 D-Darmstadt            3:49.09,7   1:45.11,8 (50705)   11,047
02        1067. Schmidt Benedikt       74 Zürich                 2:06.42,2     27.31,2 (21493)   19,981
02         940. Schmidt Berthold       54 D-Bernau               2:04.55,2     25.44,2 (21494)   20,266
02         783. Schmidt Berthold       67 D-München              2:02.22,1     23.11,1 (20499)   20,689
01         488. Schmidt Daniel         82 Zufikon                1:54.31,0     25.29,9   (798)   22,107
14         530. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren           3:54.27,9   1:38.03,9  (4115)   10,797
03         481. Schmidt Heinz B.       54 D-Sindelfingen         2:15.41,1     25.13,9 (31820)   18,658
02        1205. Schmidt Karl           53 Zufikon                2:08.56,1     29.45,1 (21495)   19,635
01         101. Schmidt Klaus          65 Brig                   1:39.23,9     10.22,8   (799)   25,470
04         340. Schmidt Men            55 Oltingen               2:35.56,3     31.46,7 (41692)   16,235
03         880. Schmidt Men Festa      58 Sent                   2:23.20,9     32.53,7 (31821)   17,661
05        1281. Schmidt Norbert        54 Grafschaft             3:28.01,0   1:24.03,1 (52387)   12,170
01         411. Schmidt Olaf           71 D-Benshausen           1:47.57,2     18.56,1   (940)   23,451
03        1789. Schmidt Oskar          49 Au                     2:41.46,4     51.19,2 (31822)   15,649
15         818. Schmidt Silke          64 D-Frankenberg          5:57.05,9   3:36.11,9  (5213)    7,089
03         437. Schmidt Willy          47 D-St. Märgen           2:14.20,9     23.53,7 (31823)   18,844
02        1743. Schmied David          79 Maloja                 2:25.01,3     45.50,3 (20500)   17,457
02         962. Schmied Sebastian      76 Samedan                2:05.14,1     26.03,1 (21498)   20,215
02        1256. Schmied Stefan         81 Wangen b. Olten        2:09.40,0     30.29,0 (21499)   19,524
02         432. Schmieder Gunter       57 D-Marienberg           1:56.22,2     17.11,2 (21500)   21,755
05         953. Schmitt Heinz          47 D-Wolfach              3:13.54,3   1:09.56,4 (50706)   13,056
03        1738. Schmitt Jürgen         71 Kilchberg ZH           2:40.21,9     49.54,7 (30666)   15,787
05         749. Schmitt Roland         54 D-Bad Orb              3:04.15,0   1:00.17,1 (52388)   13,740
03        1984. Schmitz Peter          40 D-Wegberg              2:49.50,6     59.23,4 (30667)   14,906
03         496. Schmocker Urs          54 Felsberg               2:15.57,0     25.29,8 (30668)   18,622
03        1169. Schmoelz Reiner        58 D-Probstried           2:28.36,3     38.09,1 (31825)   17,036
02         235. Schmucki Daniel        72 Davos Platz            1:52.36,5     13.25,5 (21501)   22,482
15         645. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.17,4   2:03.23,4  (5214)    9,579
05        2255. Schmuki Emil           52 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.19,8   2:20.21,9 (50707)    9,577
05         390. Schmutz Jörg           59 Andwil TG              2:48.46,0     44.48,1 (52389)   15,001
02        1082. Schmutz Rolf           41 Oberdorf BL            2:06.52,9     27.41,9 (20501)   19,953
15         633. Schnarr Sibylle        59 Olten                  4:20.27,8   1:59.33,8  (5791)    9,719
05        1732. Schnaudigel Günther    34 D-Hilzingen            3:48.44,7   1:44.46,8 (52390)   11,067
05         295. Schneeberger Christian 64 Bolken                 2:43.37,8     39.39,9 (52392)   15,472
03         523. Schneeberger Dietrich  60 D-Nürnberg             2:16.38,7     26.11,5 (32182)   18,527
03         737. Schneeberger Hans-Ulri 44 Ebnat-Kappel           2:20.17,6     29.50,4 (30014)   18,045
15         725. Schneeberger Jeannette 72 Au                     4:44.08,6   2:23.14,6  (5792)    8,909
03        1334. Schneider Albrecht     60 Oberwil BL             2:31.36,1     41.08,9 (30669)   16,699
13         228. Schneider Barbara      59 Klosters Dorf          2:39.21,4     35.32,1  (3265)   15,887
05         274. Schneider Bernhard     55 Wynigen                2:42.47,9     38.50,0 (52393)   15,551
14          77. Schneider Brigitta     67 Frutigen               2:38.21,3     21.57,3  (4116)   15,987
02        1740. Schneider Christian    79 Langenthal             2:24.31,0     45.20,0 (20502)   17,518
05         243. Schneider Christian    69 Zürich                 2:41.14,7     37.16,8 (52394)   15,700
05         344. Schneider Christoph    65 Hirzel                 2:46.02,8     42.04,9 (52395)   15,246
03         571. Schneider Dennis       56 Klosters Dorf          2:17.25,5     26.58,3 (31826)   18,422
04         408. Schneider Elmar        71 Wil SG                 2:37.39,3     33.29,7 (40623)   16,058
04        1210. Schneider Ferdinand    38 Hemishofen             3:00.25,8     56.16,2 (40624)   14,031
04        1557. Schneider Franz Josef  44 D-Bergisch-Gladbach    3:12.56,6   1:08.47,0 (41693)   13,121
04        1683. Schneider Gernot       41 D-Haslach              3:20.10,5   1:16.00,9 (41694)   12,647
05        2080. Schneider Hans R.      29 Adliswil               4:08.39,0   2:04.41,1 (50708)   10,181
04         465. Schneider Hansruedi    52 Lyss                   2:39.02,7     34.53,1 (41695)   15,918
15         206. Schneider Hildegard    49 D-Wetter               3:18.47,3     57.53,3  (5215)   12,735
04        1127. Schneider Johann-N.    52 Langenthal             2:57.49,8     53.40,2 (40625)   14,236
05         126. Schneider Jörg         68 D-Beuren               2:33.18,5     29.20,6 (52397)   16,513
04        1068. Schneider Josef        69 D-Buchenberg           2:56.11,6     52.02,0 (42120)   14,368
02        1669. Schneider Kurt         55 Hildisrieden           2:19.48,1     40.37,1 (21502)   18,109
15         544. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              4:01.09,3   1:40.15,3  (5216)   10,498
14         386. Schneider Lotti        48 Sellenbüren            3:15.34,6     59.10,6  (4421)   12,944
15         467. Schneider Maria        48 Schaffhausen           3:50.01,2   1:29.07,2  (5793)   11,006
02        1443. Schneider Markus       61 Eglisau                2:13.08,8     33.57,8 (21503)   19,014
05        2727. Schneider Markus       49 Köniz                  5:50.58,0   3:47.00,1 (50709)    7,213
04        1393. Schneider Martin       67 Hünenberg              3:06.53,0   1:02.43,4 (40626)   13,546
03         845. Schneider Peter        56 D-Niedersonthofen      2:22.31,4     32.04,2 (31827)   17,763
05         555. Schneider Peter        68 Kandersteg             2:55.43,0     51.45,1 (52400)   14,407
04        1110. Schneider Peter        66 D-Duisburg             2:57.31,9     53.22,3 (41696)   14,260
03        1687. Schneider Peter        51 A-Bildstein            2:39.16,4     48.49,2 (31828)   15,895
14         119. Schneider Petra        74 Netstal                2:43.39,9     27.15,9  (4117)   15,468
03        1934. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            2:47.01,0     56.33,8 (30671)   15,158
02          97. Schneider Reto         62 Netstal                1:49.05,8      9.54,8 (20503)   23,206
04        1612. Schneider Rudolf       37 Chur                   3:15.19,7   1:11.10,1 (41697)   12,961
03         240. Schneider Ruedi        44 Malters                2:09.22,0     18.54,8 (31829)   19,569
03          21. Schneider Stefan       69 A-Ebbs                 1:58.38,0      8.10,8 (31830)   21,340
02         399. Schneider Urs          56 Pfaffhausen            1:55.46,0     16.35,0 (21504)   21,868
04         472. Schneider Walter       41 Stallikon              2:39.20,1     35.10,5 (40627)   15,889
03        1551. Schneider Wolfgang     56 D-Deufringen           2:36.16,8     45.49,6 (31831)   16,199
05        1970. Schnell Otto           39 Röschenz               4:00.22,6   1:56.24,7 (52401)   10,532
03        1778. Schnellmann Josef      62 Wangen SZ              2:41.27,7     51.00,5 (31832)   15,679
04         327. Schnellmann Pirmin     74 Tuggen                 2:35.28,4     31.18,8 (41698)   16,283
04        1078. Schnetzer Anton        34 Hinwil                 2:56.28,5     52.18,9 (40005)   14,345
04         308. Schnetzer Erwin        38 Ennetbühls             2:34.39,1     30.29,5 (41699)   16,370
05        2109. Schnetzler Christoph   80 Zürich                 4:10.19,9   2:06.22,0 (52402)   10,113
02        1314. Schnider Alfred        45 Vals                   2:10.46,3     31.35,3 (21505)   19,359
02        1764. Schnider Anton         46 Fluehli                2:28.58,4     49.47,4 (21506)   16,994
04         338. Schnider Beat          47 Mels                   2:35.47,5     31.37,9 (41700)   16,250
03         102. Schnider Edgar         62 Pfäffikon SZ           2:04.41,7     14.14,5 (31833)   20,303
04        1209. Schnider Reto          68 Guntershausen          3:00.25,4     56.15,8 (41701)   14,031
04         705. Schnidrig Anton        34 Grächen                2:46.21,0     42.11,4 (41702)   15,219
04         747. Schnidrig Roland       57 Grächen                2:47.43,9     43.34,3 (41703)   15,093
05         297. Schniersmeyer Christia 68 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:43.43,1     39.45,2 (53109)   15,463
15         145. Schnitzenbaumer Rosa   68 D-Weyarn               3:11.17,3     50.23,3  (5217)   13,234
04        1041. Schnorf Alfred         41 Dänikon ZH             2:55.18,0     51.08,4 (40628)   14,442
03        1576. Schnoz Alexi           49 Chur                   2:36.54,3     46.27,1 (31834)   16,135
02         606. Schnüriger Albert      56 Einsiedeln             1:59.19,6     20.08,6 (21507)   21,216
02        1720. Schnüriger Paul        39 Benglen                2:22.39,6     43.28,6 (21508)   17,746
03         937. Schnurrenberger Daniel 65 Kilchberg ZH           2:24.24,9     33.57,7 (31835)   17,530
03        1882. Schnurrer Josef        40 FL-Eschen              2:44.56,5     54.29,3 (30672)   15,349
15         151. Schnyder Barbara       61 Au SG                  3:12.07,0     51.13,0  (5794)   13,177
03         204. Schnyder Hans-Christia 72 Herisau                2:08.16,5     17.49,3 (31836)   19,736
05        1139. Schnyder Kilian        47 Naters                 3:22.31,0   1:18.33,1 (52403)   12,501
02          15. Schnyder Marc          70 La Neuveville          1:43.27,4      4.16,4 (21509)   24,471
14          41. Schnyder Marianne      62 Vals                   2:35.04,7     18.40,7  (4422)   16,325
02        1543. Schnyder Martin        52 Luzern                 2:15.30,6     36.19,6 (20504)   18,682
03         975. Schnydrig Peter        56 Lalden                 2:25.15,1     34.47,9 (30673)   17,429
01         362. Schnydrig Toni         60 Naters                 1:46.26,2     17.25,1   (528)   23,785
02         787. Schöb Stefan           61 Gränichen              2:02.27,0     23.16,0 (20505)   20,675
05         573. Schobner Markus        72 D-Ganacker             2:56.22,7     52.24,8 (52404)   14,353
03        1366. Schoch Andreas         57 D-Wolfegg              2:32.18,9     41.51,7 (31837)   16,621
14         462. Schoch Barbara         59 Schwanden              3:26.11,5   1:09.47,5  (4118)   12,278
05        1840. Schoch Beat            77 Nürensdorf             3:53.44,5   1:49.46,6 (52405)   10,831
05        1144. Schöch Franz           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:22.52,3   1:18.54,4 (53102)   12,479
02         657. Schoch Gerold          53 Herrliberg             2:00.17,4     21.06,4 (20506)   21,046
02         312. Schoch Jörg            63 Speicher               1:54.09,0     14.58,0 (21511)   22,178
02        1053. Schoch Otto            60 Herisau                2:06.24,5     27.13,5 (21512)   20,027
05         537. Schoch Reto            73 Davos Dorf             2:55.17,7     51.19,8 (53082)   14,442
03         780. Schoch Stefan          78 Kollbrunn              2:21.05,7     30.38,5 (32150)   17,943
05         325. Schoch Thomas          70 Herisau                2:44.54,3     40.56,4 (52406)   15,352
04         452. Schoch Walter          70 Weisslingen            2:38.45,7     34.36,1 (41704)   15,946
02        1776. Schocher Anton         45 Davos Platz            2:35.41,9     56.30,9 (21513)   16,260
00          58. Schocher Christian     77 Davos Wolfgang         1:31.44,0      3.43,1   (293)   27,598
02        1718. Schocher Luzius        43 Werdenberg             2:22.36,7     43.25,7 (20508)   17,752
04         773. Schöchlin Pierre       58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:48.19,9     44.10,3 (40629)   15,039
04         994. Schoeneich Heinz       56 Brent                  2:54.00,6     49.51,0 (40630)   14,549
03         243. Schoeneich Patrick     81 Brent                  2:09.23,9     18.56,7 (30674)   19,565
02        1053. Scholl Bruno           55 D-Oberkochen           2:06.24,5     27.13,5 (21514)   20,027
05         400. Scholl Maik            76 D-Immenstaad           2:49.01,0     45.03,1 (52407)   14,978
05        1410. Scholtz Jan            45 SVK-Tatranska Lomnic   3:33.38,7   1:29.40,8 (52408)   11,850
12          61. Scholz Ilka            72 D-Leipzig              2:03.15,4     19.21,1  (2023)   20,540
05         783. Scholz Udo             61 D-Berlin               3:05.57,0   1:01.59,1 (50710)   13,614
05        1316. Schön Werner           71 Serneus Station        3:29.32,6   1:25.34,7 (52409)   12,081
04        1337. Schönauer Hans         38 Worblaufen             3:04.38,0   1:00.28,4 (40631)   13,712
05        2442. Schönbächler Beat      59 Edlibach               4:40.47,5   2:36.49,6 (52410)    9,016
02         224. Schönbächler Erich     70 Pfäffikon SZ           1:52.13,1     13.02,1 (21515)   22,560
02         331. Schönbächler Hans      54 Egg SZ                 1:54.29,8     15.18,8 (21516)   22,111
15         709. Schönbächler Marina    54 Edlibach               4:39.32,7   2:18.38,7  (5795)    9,056
04        1650. Schönbächler Meinrad   55 Einsiedeln             3:17.35,3   1:13.25,7 (40632)   12,813
14         112. Schönbächler Monika    67 Einsiedeln             2:42.54,2     26.30,2  (4119)   15,541
04         590. Schönbächler Walter    36 Einsiedeln             2:42.54,8     38.45,2 (41705)   15,540
05         806. Schönenberg Peter      43 St-Légier-Chiésaz      3:07.27,9   1:03.30,0 (50711)   13,504
02         659. Schönenberger Bernhard 50 Rebstein               2:00.18,7     21.07,7 (21517)   21,042
13         287. Schönenberger Edith    51 Rebstein               2:49.46,6     45.57,3  (3267)   14,911
05        2504. Schönenberger Urs      60 Werdenberg             4:48.14,8   2:44.16,9 (50521)    8,783
04         770. Schönfelder Hans-Jörg  66 Zürich                 2:48.12,3     44.02,7 (41706)   15,051
05         611. Schönfelder René       61 Glarus                 2:58.20,4     54.22,5 (52411)   14,195
03         955. Schönherr Dirk         67 D-Marienberg           2:24.50,0     34.22,8 (31838)   17,480
01         404. Schönherr Stefan       68 A-Neustift im Stubai   1:47.51,4     18.50,3   (913)   23,472
01           6. Schönholzer Fabian     73 Sevelen                1:32.30,0      3.28,9   (884)   27,369
03        1307. Schönholzer Lukas      75 Solothurn              2:31.11,3     40.44,1 (30676)   16,745
02         309. Schöpfer-Droop Matthia 62 D-Münster              1:54.07,4     14.56,4 (20509)   22,183
05          10. Schopfer Hervé         53 Château-d'Oex          2:13.05,9      9.08,0 (53087)   19,021
03        1227. Schöpfer Josef         42 Bühler                 2:29.47,2     39.20,0 (30677)   16,902
02        1399. Schöpfer Markus        57 Malters                2:12.23,2     33.12,2 (21518)   19,123
03        1070. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               2:26.58,9     36.31,7 (31839)   17,224
04         587. Schorderet Yves        69 Montreux               2:42.45,4     38.35,8 (41707)   15,555
05        2621. Schori Karl            34 Münchenstein           5:10.32,8   3:06.34,9 (50713)    8,152
05        2190. Schorn Karl-Heinz      44 D-Köln                 4:18.34,2   2:14.36,3 (50714)    9,791
03        1061. Schorno Beat           76 Ibach                  2:26.53,5     36.26,3 (31840)   17,235
05        2568. Schorno Hansruedi      49 Luzern                 4:56.14,0   2:52.16,1 (50715)    8,546
01         414. Schorro Andri          77 Klosters               1:48.02,6     19.01,5   (938)   23,432
01         195. Schorro Roman          76 Klosters               1:41.53,0     12.51,9   (801)   24,849
01         385. Schorro Ruedi          46 Klosters               1:47.20,4     18.19,3   (802)   23,585
13          32. Schorro Vreni          47 Klosters               2:15.21,9     11.32,6  (3268)   18,702
02         792. Schott Ralf            66 Dübendorf              2:02.30,4     23.19,4 (21519)   20,665
15         463. Schotte Christl        49 D-Ostfildern           3:49.03,7   1:28.09,7  (5218)   11,052
03        1905. Schowalter Christian   69 D-Freising             2:45.53,8     55.26,6 (30678)   15,260
13         283. Schrag Mathilde        42 Grenchen               2:49.12,4     45.23,1  (3269)   14,962
05        2343. Schramm Horst          39 D-Düsseldorf           4:32.01,0   2:28.03,1 (52414)    9,307
05        2318. Schramm Werner         31 Kesswil                4:29.48,6   2:25.50,7 (50010)    9,383
04        1055. Schraner Hanspeter     69 Sulz AG                2:55.47,6     51.38,0 (40633)   14,401
04        1943. Schrankler Reiner      63 GB-London SW130ED      4:52.08,3   2:47.58,7 (41708)    8,666
14         563. Schrankler Tove        63 GB-London SW130ED      5:00.34,7   2:44.10,7  (4423)    8,422
05         971. Schranz Gerhard        43 Spiez                  3:14.48,4   1:10.50,5 (50716)   12,995
05         199. Schranz Jürg           73 Grosswangen            2:39.02,9     35.05,0 (52415)   15,917
04         912. Schranz Niklaus        69 Zollikofen             2:52.22,9     48.13,3 (41709)   14,686
01          66. Schranz Philipp        54 Horgen                 1:37.21,1      8.20,0   (936)   26,005
03         969. Schranz Wilhelm        52 Adelboden              2:25.09,6     34.42,4 (31841)   17,440
14         447. Schräpler Lotti        58 D-Stuttgart            3:23.23,0   1:06.59,0  (4424)   12,447
14         449. Schreiber Bettina      73 D-Straubing            3:23.35,8   1:07.11,8  (4425)   12,434
05        1867. Schreiber Gerhard      47 D-Wendlingen           3:55.23,5   1:51.25,6 (52416)   10,755
01          84. Schreier Torsten       76 D-Fröttstädt           1:38.27,1      9.26,0   (803)   25,715
04         902. Schreiner Claude       72 L-Alzingen             2:52.15,2     48.05,6 (41710)   14,697
04         272. Schreiter Andre        73 D-Marienberg           2:33.37,4     29.27,8 (42094)   16,479
02         883. Schrickel André        63 D-Ilmenau              2:03.50,0     24.39,0 (20510)   20,444
05        1687. Schröder Gert          49 D-Pockau               3:47.01,0   1:43.03,1 (52417)   11,152
09           4. Schrofer Christian     68 Trimmis                2:03.16,9      9.30,9  (7034)      ---
02         101. Schröpfer Hans Jürgen  49 D-Ilmenau              1:49.12,9     10.01,9 (20511)   23,180
02         135. Schröpfer Rageth       54 Flims Dorf             1:50.21,0     11.10,0 (21520)   22,942
03        1023. Schröter Jürgen        46 D-Darmstadt            2:25.57,5     35.30,3 (32187)   17,345
05         527. Schröter Thomas        78 Bern                   2:54.52,3     50.54,4 (53070)   14,477
05        2495. Schubert André         76 D-Dessau               4:47.00,9   2:43.03,0 (50717)    8,820
15         281. Schubert Ina           65 D-Erfurt               3:26.56,3   1:06.02,3  (5797)   12,234
02         824. Schubert Leo Volker    64 D-Erfurt               2:02.52,7     23.41,7 (21909)   20,603
05        2417. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  4:38.10,8   2:34.12,9 (52419)    9,100
03         731. Schubiger Markus       53 St. Gallen             2:20.10,9     29.43,7 (31842)   18,060
03         984. Schubiger Stefan       71 Luzern                 2:25.19,5     34.52,3 (30679)   17,420
04         124. Schubnel Pascal        62 F-Illzach              2:26.50,0     22.40,4 (40634)   17,241
04         527. Schüepp Daniel         64 Stallikon              2:41.25,6     37.16,0 (40635)   15,683
02        1121. Schuldt Christian      65 D-Emmendingen          2:07.23,1     28.12,1 (20512)   19,874
14         358. Schuler Anita          62 Zürich                 3:11.05,8     54.41,8  (4426)   13,248
15         694. Schuler Barbara        64 Bergün/Bravuogn        4:37.17,4   2:16.23,4  (5798)    9,130
03        2108. Schuler Beat           73 Erstfeld               4:16.55,7   2:26.28,5 (31843)    9,853
12          86. Schuler Edith          66 Alpthal                2:10.30,6     26.36,3  (2121)   19,398
03          41. Schuler Edwin          72 Altdorf UR             2:01.14,4     10.47,2 (31844)   20,881
03         759. Schuler Hans           48 Altdorf                2:20.38,5     30.11,3 (30680)   18,001
01         507. Schuler Hans           64 Bergün/Bravuogn        5:17.15,7   3:48.14,6   (804)    7,979
04        1234. Schuler Heinrich       33 Rotkreuz               3:01.13,0     57.03,4 (41711)   13,970
05        2490. Schuler Heinrich       44 Altdorf UR             4:46.21,2   2:42.23,3 (50718)    8,841
02         248. Schuler Helmut         65 D-Hinterzarten         1:52.51,4     13.40,4 (20513)   22,432
04         433. Schuler Jakob          52 Lachen                 2:38.14,6     34.05,0 (41712)   15,998
04        1488. Schuler Josef          29 Einsiedeln             3:10.41,1   1:06.31,5 (41713)   13,276
03         673. Schuler Lukas          53 Oberrieden             2:19.08,6     28.41,4 (30681)   18,194
03         329. Schuler Philipp        76 Kerns                  2:11.57,0     21.29,8 (30682)   19,186
03         372. Schuler Rafael         82 Altdorf UR             2:13.07,9     22.40,7 (32151)   19,016
00          99. Schuler Richard        61 Alpthal                1:35.25,3      7.24,4   (294)   26,531
14         290. Schuler Sandra         70 Seuzach                3:03.19,4     46.55,4  (4427)   13,810
02         998. Schuler Thomas         77 D-Baienfurt            2:05.46,2     26.35,2 (21521)   20,129
03         254. Schuler Toni           55 Schwyz                 2:09.34,8     19.07,6 (30683)   19,537
05        2046. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:06.24,1   2:02.26,2 (52420)   10,274
14         171. Schulte Claudia        67 D-Duisburg             2:50.45,4     34.21,4  (4428)   14,826
15         182. Schulte Inge           71 Zürich                 3:14.55,7     54.01,7  (5799)   12,987
05        1621. Schultz Thomas         60 D-Oberbobritzsch       3:43.30,2   1:39.32,3 (52421)   11,327
05         235. Schultz Viktor         59 D-Oberschöna           2:40.50,6     36.52,7 (50719)   15,740
02         878. Schulz Dieter          55 D-Rothenburg           2:03.44,9     24.33,9 (20514)   20,458
04        1672. Schulz Florian         46 D-Freiberg             3:19.09,7   1:15.00,1 (40637)   12,711
02          83. Schulz Jörg            63 Wald AR                1:48.29,9      9.18,9 (21522)   23,333
05        1187. Schulze Wolfgang       49 Pfäffikon SZ           3:24.33,1   1:20.35,2 (50720)   12,376
05        2037. Schumacher Andreas     72 Finsterhennen          4:05.56,0   2:01.58,1 (52423)   10,294
05         706. Schumacher Arne        72 Weite                  3:02.47,6     58.49,7 (50721)   13,850
04        1105. Schumacher Bruno       57 Entlebuch              2:57.22,6     53.13,0 (41714)   14,273
12          91. Schumacher Chantal     85 Entlebuch              2:11.23,8     27.29,5  (2122)   19,267
03        1732. Schumacher Georg       59 A-Innsbruck            2:40.17,9     49.50,7 (31846)   15,793
05         825. Schumacher Marc        68 Dübendorf              3:08.24,4   1:04.26,5 (52424)   13,437
13          84. Schumacher Nadja       74 Maienfeld              2:22.53,6     19.04,3  (3068)   17,717
12          24. Schumacher Tanja       84 Entlebuch              1:56.29,9     12.35,6  (2124)   21,731
04         804. Schumaker Roger        40 USA-Shoreview MN       2:49.14,6     45.05,0 (41715)   14,958
04         245. Schümann Kai           59 D-Kellinghusen         2:33.01,2     28.51,6 (40638)   16,544
05          72. Schumpf Etienne        85 Menzingen              2:27.08,4     23.10,5 (52425)   17,206
02         250. Schumpf Jürg           57 Menzingen              1:52.52,0     13.41,0 (20515)   22,430
04        1093. Schüpbach Adrian       71 Egg b. Zürich          2:56.51,8     52.42,2 (42058)   14,314
05         633. Schüpbach Adrian J.    67 Binz                   2:59.08,5     55.10,6 (52426)   14,132
02         218. Schüpbach Peter        59 Bern                   1:52.09,3     12.58,3 (21523)   22,573
04         154. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen               2:28.49,0     24.39,4 (40639)   17,012
03        2016. Schürch Hans-Peter     47 Reiden                 2:51.09,0   1:00.41,8 (30684)   14,792
02          84. Schürch Matthias       64 Winterthur             1:48.30,2      9.19,2 (20516)   23,332
14         101. Schürch Mona           68 Winterthur             2:41.26,1     25.02,1  (4120)   15,682
02          41. Schürmann Arno         75 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:46.16,6      7.05,6 (21524)   23,821
05        1188. Schürmann Klaus        44 Luzern                 3:24.34,6   1:20.36,7 (52427)   12,375
04         846. Schürmann Patrick      77 Luzern                 2:50.30,8     46.21,2 (40640)   14,847
05        2127. Schürmann Ruedi        71 Berikon                4:12.38,2   2:08.40,3 (52428)   10,021
02        1023. Schürmann Ueli         57 Oberhasli              2:06.05,9     26.54,9 (21525)   20,077
02        1006. Schürpf Sigfried       45 Walchwil               2:05.48,4     26.37,4 (20517)   20,123
04        1407. Schurtenberger Edgar   39 Hochdorf               3:07.14,3   1:03.04,7 (40015)   13,521
03         325. Schuster Martin        65 CZ-Havirov             2:11.50,4     21.23,2 (32214)   19,202
05        1319. Schütt Thomas          75 Winterthur             3:29.50,9   1:25.53,0 (52429)   12,064
03         912. Schüttel Beat          71 Binningen              2:23.51,6     33.24,4 (31848)   17,598
02        1481. Schutz Markus          72 Filisur                2:13.58,4     34.47,4 (21871)   18,897
02        1642. Schütz Martin          76 Chur                   2:18.33,8     39.22,8 (21526)   18,271
05         336. Schütz Thomas          67 Kyburg-Buchegg         2:45.36,2     41.38,3 (52430)   15,287
04        1376. Schütz Wiegand         51 D-Rauschenberg         3:06.23,2   1:02.13,6 (42114)   13,583
15         784. Schwab Andrea          70 Siselen                5:19.45,9   2:58.51,9  (5801)    7,917
14         326. Schwab Daniela         75 Bern                   3:07.47,0     51.23,0  (4429)   13,482
03         811. Schwab Hansueli        51 Stans                  2:21.46,7     31.19,5 (30685)   17,856
04         665. Schwab Johannes        67 Zürich                 2:44.53,2     40.43,6 (41717)   15,354
05        2707. Schwab Klaus           38 Cologny                5:41.22,1   3:37.24,2 (50722)    7,416
03        1025. Schwab Marc            79 Bern                   2:26.02,4     35.35,2 (31849)   17,335
05        1566. Schwaller Urs          52 Tafers                 3:40.57,4   1:36.59,5 (52925)   11,457
02         409. Schwalm Werner         45 Flaach                 1:56.00,7     16.49,7 (21527)   21,822
04        1438. Schwander Andreas      48 Eptingen               3:08.37,5   1:04.27,9 (41718)   13,421
02         935. Schwander Martin       73 RSA-Cape Town          2:04.48,2     25.37,2 (20518)   20,285
03        1741. Schwaninger Bruno      46 Trasadingen            2:40.30,0     50.02,8 (30686)   15,773
03        2005. Schwaninger Hanspeter  52 Lommiswil              2:50.43,3   1:00.16,1 (30687)   14,829
02          93. Schwaninger Thomas     64 Dörflingen             1:48.53,7      9.42,7 (21528)   23,249
13         220. Schwank Simone         84 Thalwil                2:38.16,1     34.26,8  (3069)   15,996
03        1477. Schwank Thomas         54 Thalwil                2:34.32,5     44.05,3 (30688)   16,381
00          82. Schwarz Andreas        76 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:32.44,1      4.43,2   (992)   27,300
05         190. Schwarz Bruno          50 D-St Oswald            2:38.37,5     34.39,6 (52431)   15,960
00          95. Schwarz Christian      74 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:34.13,0      6.12,1   (991)   26,871
03        1057. Schwarz Daniel         58 Urnäsch                2:26.49,4     36.22,2 (31850)   17,243
14         128. Schwarz Elsbeth        58 Urnäsch                2:44.03,3     27.39,3  (4430)   15,432
04        1475. Schwarz Erich          30 D-Triberg              3:09.56,3   1:05.46,7 (41719)   13,329
04         119. Schwarz Jörg           64 D-Königswinter         2:26.41,3     22.31,7 (41720)   17,259
03         653. Schwarz Oliver         70 D-Ulm                  2:18.55,4     28.28,2 (31851)   18,223
05         690. Schwarz Oskar          65 Sent                   3:02.04,6     58.06,7 (52432)   13,904
02        1682. Schwarz Urs            48 Breganzona             2:20.30,5     41.19,5 (20519)   18,018
02         126. Schwarz Walter         54 Herrliberg             1:50.03,9     10.52,9 (20520)   23,001
02        1754. Schwarzenbach Diego    56 S-chanf                2:26.03,9     46.52,9 (21529)   17,332
03        1708. Schwarzenbach Martin   72 Zürich                 2:39.44,2     49.17,0 (32180)   15,849
05        1390. Schwarzenbach Ueli     42 Wattwil                3:32.52,8   1:28.54,9 (53187)   11,892
01         427. Schwarzenberger Urs    65 Emmen                  1:48.46,0     19.44,9   (529)   23,276
02         794. Schwarzentruber Tony   68 Meggen                 2:02.31,6     23.20,6 (20521)   20,662
03         493. Schwegler Arthur       42 Stäfa                  2:15.55,6     25.28,4 (30689)   18,625
15         441. Schwegler Cornelia     71 Luzern                 3:47.03,7   1:26.09,7  (5802)   11,149
13         222. Schwegler Daniela      70 Bubikon                2:38.25,4     34.36,1  (3070)   15,980
02        1215. Schwegler Hans-Jörg    60 Ettiswil               2:09.08,3     29.57,3 (21530)   19,604
05        1446. Schwegler Toni         47 Luzern                 3:35.40,1   1:31.42,2 (52433)   11,738
02         939. Schweiger Josef        46 D-Ottobeuren           2:04.53,3     25.42,3 (21531)   20,271
02         164. Schweinberger Bernd    67 L-Hesperange           1:51.04,0     11.53,0 (20522)   22,794
04        1233. Schweizer Andreas      47 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:01.10,6     57.01,0 (40641)   13,973
15         533. Schweizer Anita        63 Malters                3:59.20,4   1:38.26,4  (5803)   10,577
05        1922. Schweizer Dominik      70 Zürich                 3:58.02,4   1:54.04,5 (50724)   10,635
04         778. Schweizer Erhard       42 Bonaduz                2:48.28,0     44.18,4 (41721)   15,027
14          55. Schweizer Eveline      63 Fieschertal            2:36.13,5     19.49,5  (4431)   16,205
05        2303. Schweizer Franz        36 Rüdlingen              4:27.49,6   2:23.51,7 (50725)    9,452
04         453. Schweizer Hans         49 Gelterkinden           2:38.48,2     34.38,6 (41722)   15,942
02         923. Schweizer Jules        40 Scuol                  2:04.40,2     25.29,2 (20523)   20,307
04         270. Schweizer Marc         81 Gelterkinden           2:33.35,4     29.25,8 (41723)   16,483
02         944. Schweizer Reto         74 Liestal                2:04.58,2     25.47,2 (20524)   20,258
03         456. Schweizer Ruedi        63 Malters                2:15.01,4     24.34,2 (30690)   18,750
04        1795. Schweizer Stefan       38 Altendorf              3:29.57,5   1:25.47,9 (41724)   12,058
03        1122. Schweizer Ueli         60 Malters                2:27.38,8     37.11,6 (31852)   17,147
03        1923. Schweizer Ulrich       44 Rafz                   2:46.41,1     56.13,9 (31853)   15,188
05        1886. Schweizer Werner       28 Salouf                 3:55.57,1   1:51.59,2 (52434)   10,729
02         540. Schwelle Elmar         66 D-Weilheim             1:58.00,7     18.49,7 (21532)   21,452
03         365. Schwelle Peter         63 D-Weilheim             2:13.05,1     22.37,9 (31854)   19,023
05        1162. Schwendeler Willy      56 Chur                   3:23.30,2   1:19.32,3 (52435)   12,440
15         465. Schwendener Carol      76 USA-Ithaca New York    3:49.44,7   1:28.50,7  (5804)   11,019
02        1777. Schwendener Frank      47 Diessenhofen           2:35.43,4     56.32,4 (21533)   16,257
03        2040. Schwendener Hannes     40 Freienbach             2:53.23,9   1:02.56,7 (30691)   14,600
03        1071. Schwenzig Michael      65 FL-Triesen             2:27.02,4     36.35,2 (31855)   17,217
01         373. Schwere Alois          61 Zeiningen              1:46.53,7     17.52,6   (530)   23,683
02         718. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden             2:01.13,6     22.02,6 (20525)   20,884
05         415. Schwere Stephan        72 Zürich                 2:49.52,9     45.55,0 (53123)   14,902
02        1346. Schwere Thomas         73 Würenlingen            2:11.21,9     32.10,9 (20526)   19,272
04        1259. Schwery Michel         46 St-Léonard             3:02.05,8     57.56,2 (41725)   13,903
05         289. Schwery Siegfried      40 Stallikon              2:43.27,9     39.30,0 (52436)   15,487
03         959. Schwerzmann Beat       66 Aarau                  2:24.59,6     34.32,4 (30692)   17,460
15         389. Schwieger Katja        75 D-Dresden              3:40.05,7   1:19.11,7  (5805)   11,502
00           6. Schwienbacher Reinhold 72 I-Predazzo             1:28.21,8      0.20,9   (209)   28,651
13           7. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                 2:08.13,2      4.23,9  (3071)   19,744
03        1772. Schwingel Hans         48 D-Hamburg              2:41.16,5     50.49,3 (31856)   15,698
05         815. Schwinghammer Christia 60 Zürich                 3:07.57,1   1:03.59,2 (53028)   13,469
04        1824. Schwitter Hans         36 Trubschachen           3:34.16,5   1:30.06,9 (41726)   11,815
02         607. Schwitter Willi        60 Schänis                1:59.22,8     20.11,8 (21805)   21,207
03        1385. Schwizer Beat          61 Wollerau               2:32.46,4     42.19,2 (31857)   16,571
05        1739. Schwöbel Eckhard       39 Luzern                 3:49.09,7   1:45.11,8 (50726)   11,047
04         883. Schwörer Hansjörg      42 D-St. Peter            2:51.44,9     47.35,3 (41727)   14,740
05         495. Schwyn Ronald          56 Davos Glaris           2:53.36,6     49.38,7 (52437)   14,582
02         866. Sciuchetti Giacomo     66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:03.37,2     24.26,2 (21534)   20,479
03        1319. Scuglia Francesco      74 I-Civate               2:31.24,4     40.57,2 (31859)   16,721
15         640. Sebregondi Christine   65 Savognin               4:22.23,0   2:01.29,0  (5219)    9,648
04        1483. Sedullat Jochen        37 D-Solingen             3:10.35,5   1:06.25,9 (41728)   13,283
05         162. Sedvallson Sebastian   71 Zürich                 2:36.43,1     32.45,2 (52978)   16,154
04         168. Seeberger Hans         60 Kippel                 2:29.44,2     25.34,6 (41729)   16,907
00          20. Seeger Christian       82 D-Kempten              1:28.38,1      0.37,2   (330)   28,563
04         401. Seeger Werner          50 D-Augsburg             2:37.26,5     33.16,9 (40643)   16,080
01         395. Seeholzer Hans         48 Watt                   1:47.29,9     18.28,8   (531)   23,551
04        1879. Seeholzer Hans         32 Zürich                 3:51.27,3   1:47.17,7 (40644)   10,938
04         956. Seeholzer Théodore     40 Männedorf              2:53.16,1     49.06,5 (41730)   14,611
04         626. Seeholzer Urs          71 Stäfa                  2:43.49,7     39.40,1 (40645)   15,453
15         751. Seeliger Karla         60 Maschwanden            4:55.59,5   2:35.05,5  (5806)    8,553
05        2567. Seeliger Rolf          51 Maschwanden            4:56.00,8   2:52.02,9 (50727)    8,552
03        1250. Seematter René         61 Samedan                2:30.22,4     39.55,2 (32190)   16,836
15         541. Seferian Laura         63 I-Milano               4:00.30,6   1:39.36,6  (5985)   10,526
04        1065. Sega Igor              46 SLO-Ljubljana          2:56.05,7     51.56,1 (42006)   14,376
02          34. Segalin Luca           64 I-Falcade              1:45.50,6      6.39,6 (21893)   23,919
04        1491. Segat Luca             62 Stansstad              3:10.50,2   1:06.40,6 (41731)   13,266
03         824. Segat Vittorio         65 I-Siror                2:21.57,5     31.30,3 (31860)   17,834
05         938. Seggl Hans             51 A-Dornbirn             3:13.40,3   1:09.42,4 (53010)   13,072
05        1176. Segmüller Hans         42 Lüchingen              3:24.03,4   1:20.05,5 (52438)   12,406
05          37. Segor Valerio          69 I-Aosta                2:20.44,8     16.46,9 (52439)   17,987
13          42. Seibert Heidi          63 Rüti GL                2:15.56,9     12.07,6  (3270)   18,622
04         717. Seidel Peter           43 Zürich                 2:46.41,7     42.32,1 (41732)   15,187
04         145. Seifert Riccardo       80 D-Marienberg           2:28.11,7     24.02,1 (40646)   17,083
03         506. Seifert Volker         56 D-Marienberg           2:16.10,0     25.42,8 (30694)   18,592
05        1297. Seifert Wilhelm        46 D-Lauf                 3:28.53,6   1:24.55,7 (50729)   12,119
13         141. Seiffert Sonja         73 Jonen                  2:29.54,8     26.05,5  (3330)   16,887
04        1562. Seiler Marcel          36 Muttenz                3:13.01,3   1:08.51,7 (40647)   13,116
02        1647. Seiler Markus          60 Gwatt (Thun)           2:18.42,2     39.31,2 (21535)   18,252
03        1894. Seiler Markus          53 Romanshorn             2:45.27,6     55.00,4 (32274)   15,300
14         266. Seiler Nicole          70 Gwatt (Thun)           3:00.15,8     43.51,8  (4432)   14,044
03        1456. Seiler Niklaus         67 Kägiswil               2:34.10,1     43.42,9 (31861)   16,421
13          85. Seiler Ulrica          71 Pontresina             2:23.04,5     19.15,2  (3350)   17,694
05        1448. Seipp Uwe              68 D-Wollmar              3:35.41,2   1:31.43,3 (52440)   11,737
05        2248. Seipt Thomas           77 D-Dessau               4:23.54,3   2:19.56,4 (50730)    9,593
04        1316. Seiter Achim           61 D-Murr                 3:03.54,8     59.45,2 (41733)   13,765
03        1956. Seitz Bernd            39 D-Regensburg           2:48.10,0     57.42,8 (31862)   15,054
04        1628. Seitz Karl Werner      53 D-Trochtelfingen       3:16.09,6   1:12.00,0 (41734)   12,906
02         504. Seitz Michael          64 D-Freiburg             1:57.23,4     18.12,4 (21536)   21,566
05         856. Seitz Pete             70 Wilen                  3:09.18,5   1:05.20,6 (52441)   13,373
05        1947. Seitz Philipp          80 Goldach                3:58.56,4   1:54.58,5 (52442)   10,595
02         553. Seitz Ralph            68 D-Lindenberg           1:58.12,8     19.01,8 (21537)   21,416
02         854. Sekinger Niklaus       44 Würenlos               2:03.24,7     24.13,7 (21538)   20,514
15         195. Sele-Beck Daniela      69 FL-Triesenberg         3:17.11,3     56.17,3  (5809)   12,838
00          54. Selle Fabio            69 I-Cavalese             1:30.17,1      2.16,2   (317)   28,041
04        1171. Sellmeier Andreas      73 D-München              2:59.15,0     55.05,4 (40648)   14,123
04         499. Sellmeier Markus       69 D-München              2:40.23,7     36.14,1 (41735)   15,784
02         801. Selter Uli             57 D-Attendorn            2:02.36,7     23.25,7 (21539)   20,648
15         414. Selva Anna             59 E-Igualada, Barcelon   3:43.50,6   1:22.56,6  (5811)   11,310
05        2172. Selvini Matteo         54 I-Milano               4:17.48,3   2:13.50,4 (53091)    9,820
04         854. Semadeni Thomas        72 Zürich                 2:50.43,0     46.33,4 (41736)   14,829
02        1748. Semenov Anatoly        47 RUS-Orenburg           2:25.30,1     46.19,1 (21867)   17,399
19           7. Sempert Marianna       58 Scuol                  3:01.14,3     42.06,7  (7159)      ---
02           9. Senn Daniel            74 Ennenda                1:42.22,3      3.11,3 (21540)   24,730
05        2045. Senn Jürg              54 Azmoos                 4:06.18,9   2:02.21,0 (52443)   10,278
02         650. Senn Robert            60 Zug                    2:00.12,7     21.01,7 (20527)   21,060
13         249. Senne Katrin           69 D-Aidlingen            2:42.02,5     38.13,2  (3072)   15,623
05        1357. Senne Stefan           61 D-Aidlingen            3:31.28,1   1:27.30,2 (50732)   11,972
04        1339. Sennhauser Hans        46 Münchenbuchsee         3:04.41,4   1:00.31,8 (41737)   13,707
15         329. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     3:33.56,1   1:13.02,1  (5812)   11,833
05         773. Serena Nico            79 Risch                  3:05.31,7   1:01.33,8 (53027)   13,645
14         406. Sergent Catherine      52 L-Luxembourg           3:17.26,9   1:01.02,9  (4539)   12,822
04        1032. Sermet Michel          45 F-Peltre               2:55.04,1     50.54,5 (41738)   14,461
02          60. Serr Günther           56 D-Lauf                 1:47.21,7      8.10,7 (21806)   23,581
02        1424. Servais Manuel         69 B-Malmédy              2:12.43,1     33.32,1 (21542)   19,075
15         529. Settergren Karin       48 S-Kullavik             3:58.59,5   1:38.05,5  (5813)   10,593
02        1521. Setz Hans              38 Wolhusen               2:14.54,8     35.43,8 (21543)   18,765
04         945. Setz Hans              59 Brugg AG               2:53.05,4     48.55,8 (40649)   14,626
14         332. Setz Karin             58 Brugg AG               3:08.11,2     51.47,2  (4122)   13,453
04        1733. Sevcik Roman           70 SVK-Nitra              3:24.04,3   1:19.54,7 (42049)   12,405
05         747. Seydoux Jean-Pierre    41 Plan-les-Ouates        3:04.09,0   1:00.11,1 (52446)   13,748
01          59. Shaw Phil              66 CAN-Morin-Heights, J   1:36.56,3      7.55,2   (532)   26,116
05        1874. Shaw Roger             54 GB-Saffron Walden CB   3:55.38,0   1:51.40,1 (52447)   10,744
05         515. Shimazaki Takashi      61 JPN-Sapporo 063-0850   2:54.31,2     50.33,3 (52448)   14,506
05        2682. Shivji Asim            76 GB-London EC1N 8UN     5:31.11,1   3:27.13,2 (52449)    7,644
05        1280. Shmaiovits Petro       53 Basel                  3:27.58,4   1:24.00,5 (53156)   12,173
02        1230. Shutkovskiy Eduard     63 I-Como                 2:09.23,8     30.12,8 (21898)   19,565
04         980. Sicher Valentin        50 Gurtnellen             2:53.49,3     49.39,7 (40650)   14,564
05        2598. Sidler André           77 Kriens                 5:02.56,2   2:58.58,3 (52451)    8,357
02         364. Sidler Andreas         65 Luzern                 1:55.10,4     15.59,4 (20528)   21,981
05         718. Sidler Marcel          68 Hergiswil              3:02.59,8     59.01,9 (50735)   13,834
05        2599. Sidler Rolf            77 Kriens                 5:02.57,7   2:58.59,8 (52452)    8,356
04         920. Siebenbürger Jochen    56 D-Aichach              2:52.35,3     48.25,7 (40651)   14,669
05        1194. Siebenhaar Christian   61 Kaisten                3:24.53,5   1:20.55,6 (52453)   12,356
04         188. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon               2:30.51,3     26.41,7 (41739)   16,782
13         177. Siebenmann Regula      57 Russikon               2:33.16,9     29.27,6  (3272)   16,516
12         120. Sieber Annemarie       75 Weisslingen            2:21.00,4     37.06,1  (2025)   17,954
13          55. Sieber Gaby            75 Sigriswil              2:18.33,7     14.44,4  (3073)   18,271
05         335. Sieber Patrick         80 Mels                   2:45.34,2     41.36,3 (50736)   15,290
04         976. Sieber Roman           66 Geroldswil             2:53.46,2     49.36,6 (41740)   14,569
02         112. Sieber Ueli            66 Theilingen             1:49.37,3     10.26,3 (21544)   23,094
05        1524. Siebott Günther        36 D-Liederbach           3:38.14,6   1:34.16,7 (52454)   11,600
03        1229. Siegenthaler Bernhard  38 Bowil                  2:29.51,9     39.24,7 (31864)   16,893
05        2306. Siegenthaler Ernst     22 Leubringen             4:28.04,7   2:24.06,8 (52455)    9,443
02         205. Siegenthaler Fritz     60 Affoltern i.E.         1:51.55,5     12.44,5 (20529)   22,619
03         605. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudo 63 Schangnau              2:18.00,1     27.32,9 (30695)   18,345
02         966. Siegenthaler Heinz     45 Pontresina             2:05.18,6     26.07,6 (21545)   20,203
04        1505. Siegenthaler Rudolf    64 Mollis                 3:11.07,6   1:06.58,0 (41741)   13,246
02        1368. Siegenthaler Samuel    70 Schlosswil             2:11.50,8     32.39,8 (20530)   19,201
02         725. Siegenthaler Werner    72 Meiringen              2:01.22,0     22.11,0 (20531)   20,859
15          54. Siegert Madlen         78 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:55.24,4     34.30,4  (5223)   14,433
04         674. Siegfried Stefan       63 Hausen b. Brugg        2:45.13,4     41.03,8 (41742)   15,322
03        1990. Siegfried Ueli         41 Elgg                   2:50.15,1     59.47,9 (30696)   14,870
05         605. Siegrist Andreas       75 Zürich                 2:58.08,7     54.10,8 (52456)   14,211
02         627. Siegrist Beat          70 Liestal                1:59.48,4     20.37,4 (20532)   21,131
05        2035. Siegrist Bernard       44 Chardonne              4:05.50,6   2:01.52,7 (52457)   10,298
05        2698. Siegrist Daniel        78 Schwerzenbach          5:36.00,3   3:32.02,4 (52458)    7,534
05        2450. Siegrist Hans          36 Zürich                 4:41.41,6   2:37.43,7 (52459)    8,987
04        1775. Siegrist Michael       56 Kaisten                3:27.00,3   1:22.50,7 (41743)   12,230
05        2521. Siegrist Roger         80 Schwerzenbach          4:50.42,7   2:46.44,8 (50737)    8,708
04        1462. Siegrist Sven          71 Siggenthal Station     3:09.35,1   1:05.25,5 (40652)   13,353
03         277. Siering Hans Peter     58 D-Erfurt               2:10.35,9     20.08,7 (32244)   19,385
13         157. Siering Ulrike         60 D-Erfurt               2:31.33,3     27.44,0  (3349)   16,704
03        1606. Sies Johannes          44 D-Vogt                 2:37.22,6     46.55,4 (32152)   16,086
03        1559. Sigg Daniel            60 Kilchberg ZH           2:36.27,7     46.00,5 (30697)   16,180
05        2529. Sigg Hans              57 Effretikon             4:52.02,7   2:48.04,8 (50738)    8,668
15          73. Siglreithmaier Iris    79 D-Schnaitsee           3:00.01,3     39.07,3  (5817)   14,063
03         997. Signer Bernhard        74 Luzern                 2:25.35,3     35.08,1 (31865)   17,389
14         507. Signer Cornelia        76 Seewis                 3:36.39,0   1:20.15,0  (4574)   11,685
03        1719. Signer Daniel          70 Rothenburg             2:39.53,6     49.26,4 (31866)   15,833
12         110. Signer Elisabeth       68 Samedan                2:17.21,0     33.26,7  (2125)   18,432
04         639. Signer Franz           45 Ebikon                 2:44.08,7     39.59,1 (41744)   15,423
04        1356. Signer Guido           73 Emmenbrücke            3:05.33,3   1:01.23,7 (41745)   13,643
04         862. Signer Pascal          72 Seewis Dorf            2:51.06,4     46.56,8 (41746)   14,796
02         223. Signer Thomas          72 Gonten                 1:52.11,9     13.00,9 (20534)   22,564
04        1661. Signer Walter          47 Luzern                 3:18.30,5   1:14.20,9 (40013)   12,753
02        1002. Signer Wisi            69 Schwende               2:05.47,2     26.36,2 (21902)   20,126
15         203. Signorell Anita        73 Oberwil                3:18.33,8     57.39,8  (5818)   12,750
05        1035. Sigrist Christian      49 Steinmaur              3:17.55,4   1:13.57,5 (52461)   12,791
04        1582. Sigrist Jürg           58 Madulain               3:13.42,7   1:09.33,1 (40653)   13,069
15         635. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 4:20.42,1   1:59.48,1  (5819)    9,711
05        2420. Siikala Hannu          45 SF-Lohja               4:38.19,7   2:34.21,8 (52462)    9,096
05        1029. Silberschmidt Peter    41 Zug                    3:17.43,2   1:13.45,3 (52463)   12,804
05        2221. Silk Dominic           73 GB-Croydon CR3 0AB     4:20.38,3   2:16.40,4 (52464)    9,713
04        1003. Siller Daniel          85 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:54.13,0     50.03,4 (42143)   14,531
15         143. Siller Daniela         67 A-Fulpmes              3:10.55,1     50.01,1  (5820)   13,260
05        2032. Siller Horst-Fritz     41 D-Bad Wimpfen          4:05.29,2   2:01.31,3 (52465)   10,312
03         159. Siller Jörg            73 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:06.55,9     16.28,7 (31868)   19,945
05        1736. Silva Alessandro       47 I-Milano               3:49.01,4   1:45.03,5 (50739)   11,054
04         607. Silva Ambrogio         64 I-Milano               2:43.22,3     39.12,7 (40654)   15,496
02         395. Silvestri Quirino      57 I-Livigno              1:55.40,2     16.29,2 (20535)   21,887
05         225. Simavilla Jean-Pierre  50 F-Grenoble             2:40.14,5     36.16,6 (52467)   15,799
03         279. Simeon Gian-Andri      82 S-chanf                2:10.39,5     20.12,3 (31869)   19,376
02        1783. Simeon Lucas           74 Lantsch                3:20.30,4   1:41.19,4 (21839)   12,626
15          51. Simeon Martina         70 Lantsch/Lenz           2:54.21,9     33.27,9  (5822)   14,519
01          52. Simeon Walter          69 Davos Dorf             1:36.22,5      7.21,4   (534)   26,269
05         313. Simmen Franz-Xaver     76 Realp                  2:44.09,1     40.11,2 (52468)   15,422
02          43. Simmen Max             63 Andermatt              1:46.19,7      7.08,7 (20536)   23,810
04         660. Simmen Roland          73 Oeschgen               2:44.47,8     40.38,2 (40655)   15,362
05         317. Simon Marc             57 B-Malmédy              2:44.12,8     40.14,9 (52470)   15,417
15         359. Simon Marianne         64 B-Malmedy              3:37.47,2   1:16.53,2  (5823)   11,624
05          87. Simon Pierre           59 F-Leymen               2:28.04,4     24.06,5 (52471)   17,097
05        1350. Simon Werner           32 D-St. Georgen          3:31.07,9   1:27.10,0 (50740)   11,991
03        1780. Simonazzi Adriano      34 I-Collecchio Parma     2:41.29,7     51.02,5 (30698)   15,676
04          51. Simonazzi Angelo       52 Davos Platz            2:21.40,0     17.30,4 (41747)   17,870
05        2170. Simone Vincent         68 Genève                 4:17.24,2   2:13.26,3 (52472)    9,835
05         256. Simonetti Franco       69 I-Anzola Emilia        2:41.36,6     37.38,7 (52473)   15,665
15         596. Simonsson Annika       47 S-Stockholm            4:11.41,2   1:50.47,2  (5951)   10,058
05         804. Simonsson Hans G.      ?? S-Stockholm            3:07.23,9   1:03.26,0 (53031)   13,509
05        2576. Sinagl Jan             52 Kriens                 4:58.21,2   2:54.23,3 (50741)    8,485
02        1162. Singele Christophe     69 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:08.02,8     28.51,8 (21825)   19,771
04        1027. Singenberger Rolf Jun. 69 Hombrechtikon          2:54.59,9     50.50,3 (41748)   14,466
02         429. Sinibaldi Bernard      62 F-Les Longvilles Mon   1:56.20,3     17.09,3 (21546)   21,761
05        2455. Sinigaglia Vittorio    32 I-Milano               4:42.42,3   2:38.44,4 (50742)    8,955
05        2484. Sippel Klaus-Dirk      41 Nussbaumen b.Baden     4:45.40,1   2:41.42,2 (52474)    8,862
14         359. Siraky Barbara         49 D-Donaueschingen       3:11.09,8     54.45,8  (4123)   13,243
05        2530. Sjöström Lars          39 St. Niklausen          4:52.04,5   2:48.06,6 (52475)    8,667
05        1962. Skaglund Jon           40 MEX-Patzcuaro          3:59.57,9   1:56.00,0 (50743)   10,550
05        1876. Skarabot Dusan         48 SLO-Ljubljana Smartn   3:55.39,0   1:51.41,1 (52476)   10,743
01          31. Skarstad Tron Eivind   79 N-Brandbu              1:35.52,6      6.51,5   (805)   26,405
15         788. Skirving Morven        73 GB-Midlothian EH24 9   5:22.13,7   3:01.19,7  (5997)    7,856
00          36. Skjaerli Brynjar       78 N-Lillehammer          1:29.01,0      1.00,1   (321)   28,440
05         762. Skrikerud Martin       72 Zuerich                3:05.10,4   1:01.12,5 (53067)   13,672
05        1158. Skruzny Zdenìk         68 CZ-Praha 3             3:23.26,7   1:19.28,8 (52479)   12,444
03        1731. Slavicek Erhard        32 D-Kempten              2:40.17,4     49.50,2 (31871)   15,794
04         824. Sletta Björn           41 Commugny               2:49.47,3     45.37,7 (40656)   14,910
03        1051. Sletta Jens            73 Yverdon-les-Bains      2:26.37,4     36.10,2 (31872)   17,266
14         444. Smith Carine           62 GB-London W8 7JJ       3:22.59,4   1:06.35,4  (4124)   12,472
05        2401. Smuling Jaap Jan       44 NL-LH Overveen         4:37.19,9   2:33.22,0 (50744)    9,128
04        1851. Sobania Thomas         71 Egg b. Zürich          3:40.17,6   1:36.08,0 (41749)   11,492
02        1322. Soguel Jacques         56 Davos 2                2:11.00,9     31.49,9 (21547)   19,323
05        1154. Sohn Martin            42 D-Baltmannsweiler      3:23.22,9   1:19.25,0 (52481)   12,448
03         473. Solari Marco           40 Faido                  2:15.31,3     25.04,1 (31873)   18,681
04          22. Solda' Gianni          57 I-Vicenza              2:18.24,3     14.14,7 (41751)   18,291
04         865. Soldan Silvio          55 Horgen                 2:51.08,6     46.59,0 (41752)   14,792
02         372. Solheim Per Arne       69 Hünenberg              1:55.14,8     16.03,8 (21807)   21,967
03         827. Soliani Andrea         74 I-Milano               2:22.00,3     31.33,1 (31874)   17,828
04        1034. Soliani Enrico         72 I-Milano               2:55.07,0     50.57,4 (41753)   14,457
04        1677. Soliani Franco         43 I-Milano               3:19.26,7   1:15.17,1 (41754)   12,693
03         171. Solinas Alessandro     65 I-Vicenza              2:07.25,8     16.58,6 (31875)   19,867
04        1116. Solinger Lukas         80 Wädenswil              2:57.39,6     53.30,0 (42007)   14,250
05        1831. Solinger Markus        68 Scuol                  3:53.27,1   1:49.29,2 (52482)   10,844
02          72. Sollberger Kaspar      73 Samedan                1:48.09,7      8.58,7 (21548)   23,406
05        1659. Sommer Erich           61 Dittingen              3:45.23,3   1:41.25,4 (52483)   11,232
05        1397. Sommer Karl            39 D-Leverkusen           3:33.11,5   1:29.13,6 (50745)   11,875
14          93. Sommer Monika          63 Zeglingen              2:40.34,5     24.10,5  (4434)   15,766
01         188. Sommerhalder Andreas   59 Uster                  1:41.46,3     12.45,2   (806)   24,876
02        1762. Sommerhalder Peter     35 Uster                  2:28.33,5     49.22,5 (20538)   17,041
05        1627. Sommerhalder Robert    51 Obergösgen             3:43.49,2   1:39.51,3 (50746)   11,311
04        1092. Sonder Domenic         67 Salouf                 2:56.50,9     52.41,3 (42008)   14,315
05         533. Sonder Roc             53 Chur                   2:55.11,1     51.13,2 (52484)   14,451
05        2511. Sonder Willy           33 Paudex                 4:49.14,8   2:45.16,9 (52485)    8,752
04        1162. Sonderegger Franz      33 Mürren                 2:59.02,3     54.52,7 (41755)   14,140
02         614. Sonderegger Rolf       69 Ramlinsburg            1:59.31,4     20.20,4 (20539)   21,181
05        1138. Sonderer Paul          43 Bernhardzell           3:22.22,1   1:18.24,2 (50747)   12,510
02          55. Songini Dario          69 I-Ardenno              1:47.18,0      8.07,0 (21549)   23,594
03        1058. Sonnenhol Rolf         45 D-Starnberg            2:26.51,1     36.23,9 (31876)   17,239
04         895. Soppera Renato         49 I-Bozen                2:52.02,8     47.53,2 (41756)   14,715
15         530. Sorg Esthi             76 Villmergen             3:59.02,5   1:38.08,5  (5825)   10,591
02         352. Sossai Flavio          68 Trun                   1:55.02,2     15.51,2 (21550)   22,007
03           3. Soukup David           76 CZ-760228 Karldvy Va   1:53.56,3      3.29,1 (31877)   22,219
05         795. Soukup Michal          48 CZ-Karlovy Vary        3:06.47,7   1:02.49,8 (52488)   13,553
15         204. Soulard Katia          53 F-Bouville             3:18.36,9     57.42,9  (5826)   12,746
03         125. Souza Meier Kevin Pio  63 Chur                   2:05.41,8     15.14,6 (30699)   20,141
05        2547. Sozzi Angelo           53 I-Parabiago            4:53.54,1   2:49.56,2 (52489)    8,614
05        2549. Sozzi Ugo              58 I-Castione della Pre   4:53.56,1   2:49.58,2 (53088)    8,613
01         415. Spaar Marcus           64 Nunningen              1:48.04,1     19.03,0   (535)   23,426
05        1169. Spada Giovanni         66 I-Olginate             3:23.38,2   1:19.40,3 (52927)   12,432
14          11. Spagnol Michela        74 Celerina               2:27.14,0     10.50,0  (4125)   17,195
05        2254. Spahn Mathias          70 Winterthur             4:24.13,3   2:20.15,4 (52490)    9,581
04         982. Spahr Christian        75 Aarau                  2:53.50,7     49.41,1 (41757)   14,562
15         545. Spahr Edith            42 Gretzenbach            4:01.19,1   1:40.25,1  (5827)   10,491
04        1306. Spälti Urs             54 Mollis                 3:03.43,0     59.33,4 (41758)   13,780
03        1236. Spanblöchl Karl J.     58 A-Grünau im Almtal     2:29.59,6     39.32,4 (31878)   16,878
03         198. Späni Marcel           ?? Schindellegi           2:08.10,8     17.43,6 (31879)   19,751
04          48. Specker Guido          68 Aadorf                 2:21.16,1     17.06,5 (41759)   17,921
09          42. Speich Hans-Peter      47 St. Moritz             2:59.43,4   1:05.57,4  (7043)      ---
04        1050. Speich Hanspeter       71 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:55.40,6     51.31,0 (40659)   14,411
02         991. Speich Ruedi           48 Winterthur             2:05.40,5     26.29,5 (20540)   20,144
04        1535. Speidel Karl           44 Therwil                3:12.05,6   1:07.56,0 (40660)   13,179
04         221. Speiser Bernhard       57 Stein AG               2:32.14,2     28.04,6 (40661)   16,630
03        1243. Spenger Daniel         63 Dübendorf              2:30.12,1     39.44,9 (31880)   16,855
01         203. Spescha Sepp           64 Chur                   1:42.09,0     13.07,9   (536)   24,784
14         379. Spichtig Corinne       79 Sachseln               3:14.00,0     57.36,0  (4629)   13,050
05         638. Spichtig Reto          74 Samedan                2:59.27,7     55.29,8 (52492)   14,107
03         377. Spichtig Theddy        65 Oberdorf               2:13.10,4     22.43,2 (30700)   19,010
03         884. Spiegelberg Rico       72 Stans                  2:23.22,4     32.55,2 (30701)   17,658
15         278. Spieler Nicole         81 Matten b. Interl       3:26.43,9   1:05.49,9  (5829)   12,246
14         338. Spieler Ruth           59 Matten                 3:08.55,9     52.31,9  (4435)   13,400
01         326. Spieler Walter         59 Matten                 1:45.21,0     16.19,9   (807)   24,031
02        1417. Spielhofer Hans        52 Wattwil                2:12.35,4     33.24,4 (21551)   19,094
05        2135. Spielmann Hans         45 Selzach                4:13.04,0   2:09.06,1 (52493)   10,004
04        1213. Spielmann Walter       48 Oberweningen           3:00.28,8     56.19,2 (41760)   14,027
05        2641. Spier Guy              66 USA-New York NY 1001   5:19.08,9   3:15.11,0 (50749)    7,932
03         558. Spiess Jürg            44 Steinhausen            2:17.17,4     26.50,2 (30702)   18,440
03        1797. Spiess Paul            36 D-Köln                 2:42.03,9     51.36,7 (31881)   15,621
02        1045. Spiess Roland          65 Kriessern              2:06.20,6     27.09,6 (21552)   20,038
05        1480. Spiess Urs             55 Neftenbach             3:36.51,1   1:32.53,2 (52495)   11,674
13         179. Spinatsch Jmelda       54 Savognin               2:33.22,0     29.32,7  (3275)   16,507
05        2361. Spinatsch Jörg         79 Chur                   4:34.04,4   2:30.06,5 (52496)    9,237
05        2119. Spinedi Patrick        68 Genève                 4:11.48,8   2:07.50,9 (52497)   10,053
03         567. Spinner Christian      80 Aeugst am Albis        2:17.23,1     26.55,9 (31882)   18,427
03        1168. Spinner Hans           53 Aeugst am Albis        2:28.35,9     38.08,7 (30703)   17,037
13         142. Spirig Daria           59 Celerina               2:29.59,1     26.09,8  (3276)   16,879
04        1640. Spirig Konrad          44 Widnau                 3:16.56,4   1:12.46,8 (40663)   12,855
03         373. Spirig Pius            47 Balgach                2:13.08,6     22.41,4 (31883)   19,014
15         778. Spirig Regula          80 Widnau                 5:15.19,9   2:54.25,9  (5830)    8,028
13          29. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                   2:14.15,2     10.25,9  (3074)   18,857
02         817. Spirig Toni            53 Celerina               2:02.46,8     23.35,8 (20541)   20,619
05         240. Spitz Bernhard         74 D-Rosenheim            2:41.01,7     37.03,8 (52999)   15,722
13         282. Spitzhüttl Hanka       61 D-Frankenberg          2:49.12,1     45.22,8  (3075)   14,962
01         140. Spoerry Christian      85 Uetikon am See         1:40.33,8     11.32,7   (808)   25,175
02         526. Spoerry Heinrich       51 Uetikon am See         1:57.46,6     18.35,6 (21553)   21,495
15         460. Spongberg Annette      45 S-Sollentuna           3:48.34,2   1:27.40,2  (5831)   11,076
03         730. Spongberg Lars         45 S-Sollentuna           2:20.08,5     29.41,3 (31884)   18,065
04        1782. Spori Arthur           30 Thun                   3:28.09,0   1:23.59,4 (42009)   12,162
03         575. Spori Peter            46 Bern                   2:17.28,1     27.00,9 (30704)   18,416
13          45. Spöring-Aebi Therese   63 Eigenthal              2:16.46,0     12.56,7  (3277)   18,511
02        1037. Spöring Thomas         57 Luzern                 2:06.16,5     27.05,5 (21554)   20,049
05        1549. Sporraedli Peter       65 Tübach                 3:39.47,6   1:35.49,7 (52498)   11,518
05        1262. Spörri Patrick         73 Affoltern i.E.         3:27.19,7   1:23.21,8 (52928)   12,211
03        1920. Spörri Thomas          62 Busswil b. Büren       2:46.25,3     55.58,1 (31885)   15,212
04         508. Sposetti Stefano       65 I-Como                 2:40.48,5     36.38,9 (41761)   15,743
02        1730. Spotswood John         60 Pontresina             2:23.11,8     44.00,8 (21555)   17,679
02         586. Spreafico Egidio       38 I-Lecco                1:58.54,0     19.43,0 (20542)   21,292
03        1982. Sprecher Christian     44 Trimmis                2:49.26,5     58.59,3 (30705)   14,941
04         144. Sprecher Martin        62 Zuoz                   2:28.08,0     23.58,4 (40664)   17,090
04        1463. Sprecher Matthias      73 Gippingen              3:09.35,6   1:05.26,0 (41762)   13,353
02        1667. Sprecher Raimund       64 Vättis                 2:19.35,2     40.24,2 (20544)   18,137
03        1377. Sprecher Walter        41 Degersheim             2:32.37,1     42.09,9 (31886)   16,588
14         242. Sprenger Carmen        67 Niederhasli            2:57.37,6     41.13,6  (4436)   14,252
04        1518. Sprenger Hansjörg      49 Moosleerau             3:11.29,2   1:07.19,6 (40665)   13,221
05        2449. Sprenger Hubert        37 D-Wolfsburg            4:41.35,2   2:37.37,3 (50750)    8,990
02        1343. Sprenger Peter         53 FL-Triesen             2:11.17,0     32.06,0 (20545)   19,284
03         515. Spring Ernst           46 Schangnau              2:16.21,1     25.53,9 (31887)   18,567
02        1408. Spring Peter           70 Schangnau              2:12.29,6     33.18,6 (20546)   19,108
05        1171. Sprung Volker          67 D-Hamburg              3:23.49,5   1:19.51,6 (50751)   12,420
03        1892. Spuler Hansjörg        58 Zurzach                2:45.25,5     54.58,3 (32153)   15,304
05         653. Spycher Raphael        76 Zürich                 3:00.22,4     56.24,5 (52500)   14,035
14         508. Stab Manuela           67 Pontresina             3:37.24,5   1:21.00,5  (4561)   11,644
05         377. Stabile Leonardo       65 Riedern                2:48.08,9     44.11,0 (52501)   15,056
05        1706. Stabilini Giuseppe     73 I-Crema                3:47.40,3   1:43.42,4 (52502)   11,119
05         682. Stache Christof        66 D-Hamburg              3:01.51,3     57.53,4 (50752)   13,921
05        1294. Stache Peter           40 D-Ebersbach            3:28.50,3   1:24.52,4 (50753)   12,122
03         359. Stachel Manfred        43 D-Lenzfrjed            2:12.54,6     22.27,4 (31888)   19,048
03         991. Stacher Bruno          69 Uttwil                 2:25.24,0     34.56,8 (31889)   17,411
05          77. Stadel Joachim         68 Zürich                 2:27.34,3     23.36,4 (50754)   17,155
01          93. Stadelmann Jan         83 Schüpfheim             1:39.11,8     10.10,7   (809)   25,522
02         964. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain               2:05.15,3     26.04,3 (20547)   20,212
05        1033. Stadelmann Reto        66 Baar                   3:17.50,2   1:13.52,3 (50755)   12,796
15         597. Stadelmann Vreni       55 Bäretswil              4:11.57,0   1:51.03,0  (5832)   10,048
02        1299. Stadelmann Werner      59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:10.26,8     31.15,8 (21556)   19,407
14         364. Stadler Aili           51 Wilen b. Wil           3:12.02,2     55.38,2  (4626)   13,183
15         154. Städler Andrea         78 Mels                   3:12.15,0     51.21,0  (5225)   13,168
02         954. Städler Ernst          52 Wattwil                2:05.09,0     25.58,0 (21558)   20,229
13          68. Städler Karin          76 Pontresina             2:20.58,9     17.09,6  (3278)   17,957
02        1412. Stadler Paul           50 Wilen b. Wil           2:12.32,6     33.21,6 (20549)   19,100
03         354. Stadler Paul           72 Burgdorf               2:12.35,6     22.08,4 (31890)   19,093
05         684. Stadler Peter          69 Tagelswangen           3:01.53,2     57.55,3 (50756)   13,919
04        1755. Stadler Sigi           41 Abtwil SG              3:25.20,2   1:21.10,6 (41763)   12,329
14         160. Stadlmayer Monique     63 Avully                 2:49.19,0     32.55,0  (4437)   14,952
04          27. Stadtherr Marius       74 Zürich                 2:19.27,4     15.17,8 (40666)   18,154
05        1903. Staerkle Oliver        82 Zuoz                   3:56.59,4   1:53.01,5 (52503)   10,682
14         474. Stahel Beatrice        45 Sumiswald              3:28.22,9   1:11.58,9  (4438)   12,149
04         658. Stahel Christopher     69 Birmenstorf AG         2:44.45,5     40.35,9 (41764)   15,366
14         476. Stahel Françoise       37 Klosters               3:28.44,0   1:12.20,0  (4001)   12,128
04         779. Stahel Hansruedi       44 Turbenthal             2:48.29,5     44.19,9 (40667)   15,025
02        1604. Stahel Peter           40 Sumiswald              2:16.58,5     37.47,5 (21560)   18,482
02         272. Stäheli Hanspeter      61 Ebnat-Kappel           1:53.18,2     14.07,2 (20550)   22,344
03        1109. Stäheli Markus         62 Buch am Irchel         2:27.29,2     37.02,0 (30706)   17,165
03         879. Stäheli Urs            67 Bronschhofen           2:23.20,6     32.53,4 (30707)   17,661
01          11. Stahl Axel             64 D-Sindelfingen         1:33.05,0      4.03,9   (810)   27,198
04        1666. Stahl Hans             45 D-Lahr                 3:18.56,2   1:14.46,6 (41765)   12,726
13         127. Stahl Karen            70 D-Sindelfingen         2:28.37,3     24.48,0  (3335)   17,034
02         752. Stahlberger Simon      76 Thalwil                2:01.54,8     22.43,8 (20551)   20,766
03         238. Stähli Christoph       84 Lauenen b. Gstaad      2:09.18,0     18.50,8 (31891)   19,580
02        1074. Stähli Peter           56 Lauenen                2:06.46,1     27.35,1 (21562)   19,971
03         714. Stähli Peter           52 Schachen LU            2:19.56,7     29.29,5 (31892)   18,090
03         998. Stähli Ueli            68 Interlaken             2:25.37,3     35.10,1 (31893)   17,385
05        1669. Staiger Hermann        27 D-Gerlingen            3:45.43,6   1:41.45,7 (50758)   11,215
05         878. Stalder Adrian         61 Pontresina             3:10.28,2   1:06.30,3 (52504)   13,291
05        1329. Stalder Adrian         79 Oberdiessbach          3:30.19,7   1:26.21,8 (53018)   12,036
14         537. Stalder Andrea         76 Egg b. Zürich          4:00.55,3   1:44.31,3  (4126)   10,508
04         882. Stalder Andy           72 Kriens                 2:51.43,4     47.33,8 (41766)   14,742
04         477. Stalder Christoph      44 Bern                   2:39.35,7     35.26,1 (40668)   15,863
05        1568. Stalder Hans-Rudolf    42 Minusio                3:41.10,5   1:37.12,6 (52505)   11,446
05         312. Stalder Heinz          55 Schüpfheim             2:44.07,9     40.10,0 (52506)   15,424
05         535. Stalder Marco          76 Chur                   2:55.13,3     51.15,4 (52507)   14,448
04         328. Stalder Martin         77 Oberdiessbach          2:35.30,4     31.20,8 (41767)   16,280
04         758. Stalder Matthias       74 Luzern                 2:48.01,8     43.52,2 (40669)   15,066
05         887. Stalder Michael        81 Rüegsbach              3:11.15,3   1:07.17,4 (52508)   13,237
14         528. Stalder Sylvia         44 Sumiswald              3:53.43,1   1:37.19,1  (4439)   10,832
03         847. Stalder Urs            56 Rüegsauschachen        2:22.34,4     32.07,2 (31894)   17,757
04        1420. Stalder Werner         47 Chur                   3:07.55,1   1:03.45,5 (41768)   13,472
03         622. Stamm Fredi            55 Schleitheim            2:18.16,2     27.49,0 (31895)   18,309
13         230. Stamm Marlies          50 Zürich                 2:39.44,7     35.55,4  (3279)   15,848
05        1941. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                3:58.35,1   1:54.37,2 (52509)   10,611
05        1036. Stampa Christian       50 Schlatt b. D.          3:18.00,1   1:14.02,2 (52510)   12,786
05        1099. Stampfli Andreas       77 Allschwil              3:20.47,7   1:16.49,8 (50759)   12,608
15         800. Standring Lucy         72 GB-London SW6 3RA      5:33.58,9   3:13.04,9  (5833)    7,580
14         511. Stangier-Bors Jeannett 67 Uster                  3:38.28,3   1:22.04,3  (4440)   11,588
04          63. Stangl Stefan          68 Rapperswil SG          2:22.20,3     18.10,7 (41769)   17,786
03        1269. Stanisic Nedeljko      62 Samedan                2:30.41,9     40.14,7 (31896)   16,799
05         893. Stanovsky Ralf Karl    71 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:11.38,1   1:07.40,2 (53073)   13,211
02        1608. Stap Arno              61 NL-CL Roelofarensvee   2:17.02,2     37.51,2 (21563)   18,474
05        2733. Stark Werner           51 Weisslingen            5:54.07,2   3:50.09,3 (52511)    7,149
04          14. Starman Matija         65 SLO-Ljubljana          2:16.19,0     12.09,4 (41770)   18,572
00          80. Startnummer 324        ?? CH                     1:32.24,5      4.23,6   (324)   27,396
03        2100. Startnummer 35842      ?? CH                     3:17.05,2   1:26.38,0 (35842)   12,845
02         548. Staub André            47 F-Horbourg Wihr        1:58.10,1     18.59,1 (21564)   21,424
02         958. Staub Andri            65 Kehrsatz               2:05.12,5     26.01,5 (20553)   20,219
15         253. Staub Bisang Mirjam    69 Küsnacht ZH            3:23.45,9   1:02.51,9  (5962)   12,424
13          12. Staub Christine        73 Hirzel                 2:09.45,4      5.56,1  (3076)   19,511
15         626. Staub Doris            60 Oensingen              4:18.18,0   1:57.24,0  (5834)    9,801
05        2182. Staub Felix            50 Oensingen              4:18.20,3   2:14.22,4 (52512)    9,799
09          47. Staub Heinrich         34 Sils/Segl Maria        3:21.09,7   1:27.23,7  (7051)      ---
03         806. Staub Heinz            50 Neuheim                2:21.40,5     31.13,3 (30708)   17,869
14         346. Staub Katia            80 Pontresina             3:10.20,3     53.56,3  (4127)   13,301
02         894. Staub Remo             63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.03,1     24.52,1 (20554)   20,408
05         116. Staub Roland           60 Ottikon b.Kemptth.     2:32.23,1     28.25,2 (50760)   16,613
05        2358. Staub Theodor          41 Riehen                 4:33.57,8   2:29.59,9 (52513)    9,241
05        1520. Staubach Andreas       58 D-Fulda                3:38.07,1   1:34.09,2 (52514)   11,607
05        1908. Stäuber Lars           73 Winterthur             3:57.09,6   1:53.11,7 (52515)   10,675
03        1601. Stäuble Michael        69 Riniken                2:37.18,1     46.50,9 (31897)   16,094
02        1385. Stäuble Viktor         62 Gansingen              2:12.08,3     32.57,3 (21565)   19,159
03        1176. Stäubli Christoph      49 Uerikon                2:28.45,4     38.18,2 (30710)   17,019
05        2386. Staubli Karl           34 Oberlunkhofen          4:36.11,9   2:32.14,0 (50761)    9,166
05        2051. Stäubli Rudolf         48 Trimbach               4:06.32,6   2:02.34,7 (50762)   10,268
01         470. Staudacher Kuno        58 A-Bildstein            1:51.43,7     22.42,6   (811)   22,659
03         665. Staudenmaier Dieter    44 D-Dettingen            2:19.03,1     28.35,9 (31898)   18,206
02        1549. Staudenmann Markus     65 Buchs SG               2:15.37,4     36.26,4 (21567)   18,667
14         312. Staudenmann Trudi      40 Turgi                  3:06.13,0     49.49,0  (4592)   13,595
05        1986. Stauffer Mathias       81 Basel                  4:01.45,6   1:57.47,7 (52516)   10,471
04         840. Stauffer Urs           47 Kernenried             2:50.19,6     46.10,0 (41771)   14,863
05        2317. Stebler Alfred         21 Baar                   4:29.46,8   2:25.48,9 (52517)    9,384
00          11. Stebler Christian      81 Wolfenschiessen        1:28.29,5      0.28,6   (327)   28,609
01         438. Stebler Rolf           78 Dübendorf              1:49.10,5     20.09,4   (537)   23,189
11          24. Stebler Silvia         85 Wolfenschiessen        1:51.09,4     10.13,3    (68)   22,775
02         100. Stecker Egon           59 Seewis Dorf            1:49.09,5      9.58,5 (21568)   23,192
14          50. Stecker Martina        63 Chur                   2:36.01,5     19.37,5  (4441)   16,226
03         904. Steens Luca            76 Chiasso                2:23.38,0     33.10,8 (30711)   17,626
05        1382. Steffen Erich          52 Mönthal                3:32.36,4   1:28.38,5 (50763)   11,907
15         728. Stege Anna             79 D-Trier                4:45.53,2   2:24.59,2  (5835)    8,855
04         436. Stegemann Florian      73 Baden                  2:38.22,9     34.13,3 (40670)   15,984
04         180. Stegemann Robert       71 Bern                   2:30.22,8     26.13,2 (42010)   16,835
03        1714. Steger Marc            67 Reiden                 2:39.49,4     49.22,2 (31899)   15,840
02        1452. Steger Patrick         80 Zuoz                   2:13.26,2     34.15,2 (21887)   18,973
02         340. Steger Stephan         68 Zihlschlacht           1:54.41,8     15.30,8 (20556)   22,073
03        1631. Stehle Helmut          40 D-Halblech             2:38.13,6     47.46,4 (31900)   16,000
12          10. Steiger Annette        72 D-Todtnau              1:51.51,8      7.57,5  (2127)   22,632
15         755. Steiger Daniela        69 Sursee                 4:59.27,4   2:38.33,4  (5836)    8,454
15          74. Steiger Grit           76 Klosters               3:00.05,1     39.11,1  (5837)   14,058
04        1158. Steiger Jörg           70 Luzern                 2:58.47,1     54.37,5 (40671)   14,160
05        1552. Steiger Jürg           62 Pfäffikon SZ           3:40.01,4   1:36.03,5 (50764)   11,506
05         614. Steiger Markus         73 Lüchingen              2:58.34,1     54.36,2 (50765)   14,177
04        1361. Steimann Siegmar       39 D-Immenstaad           3:05.43,0   1:01.33,4 (40672)   13,632
02         456. Steinauer Erich        68 Gross                  1:56.50,8     17.39,8 (21569)   21,666
02         825. Steinauer Werner       51 Einsiedeln             2:02.54,7     23.43,7 (20557)   20,597
05        2097. Steinbach Hermann      34 D-Blaufelden           4:09.41,0   2:05.43,1 (50766)   10,139
05        1978. Steinemann Adrian      86 Aadorf                 4:00.57,5   1:56.59,6 (50767)   10,506
15         734. Steinemann Christine   82 Aadorf                 4:48.52,9   2:27.58,9  (5227)    8,763
14         272. Steinemann Rebecca     73 Zürich                 3:00.49,8     44.25,8  (4128)   14,000
05        2408. Steiner Andreas        59 Lotzwil                4:37.44,1   2:33.46,2 (52518)    9,115
00          86. Steiner Armon          78 Neuenhof               1:32.52,9      4.52,0   (295)   27,257
02        1173. Steiner Beat           49 Niederrohrdorf         2:08.20,3     29.09,3 (20558)   19,726
15         452. Steiner Daniela        80 Frutigen               3:48.04,9   1:27.10,9  (5228)   11,099
04         545. Steiner Ernst          54 Wattwil                2:41.49,1     37.39,5 (41772)   15,645
14         106. Steiner Evelyne        78 Jona                   2:42.23,5     25.59,5  (4129)   15,590
04        1164. Steiner Felix          52 Zürich                 2:59.04,1     54.54,5 (40674)   14,138
04        1719. Steiner Fernand        31 Les Hauts-Geneveys     3:22.21,6   1:18.12,0 (40675)   12,510
03        1795. Steiner Fredrik        70 Bern                   2:41.59,9     51.32,7 (30712)   15,627
02         613. Steiner Hans-Michel    56 Grüsch                 1:59.29,6     20.18,6 (21570)   21,186
05        1731. Steiner Josef          29 Pfaeffikon             3:48.41,2   1:44.43,3 (52519)   11,070
04        1364. Steiner Jürg           38 Reinach                3:05.54,1   1:01.44,5 (41773)   13,618
04         165. Steiner Kurt           64 Ried-Brig              2:29.35,0     25.25,4 (40676)   16,925
14          16. Steiner Liliane        82 Frutigen               2:28.42,2     12.18,2  (4130)   17,025
04         922. Steiner Markus         71 Thun                   2:52.40,6     48.31,0 (40677)   14,661
05        2062. Steiner Markus         52 Schwyz                 4:07.08,0   2:03.10,1 (52520)   10,244
01         356. Steiner Martin         68 Reinach                1:46.19,5     17.18,4   (813)   23,810
04         206. Steiner Martin         68 Thierachern            2:31.33,5     27.23,9 (40673)   16,704
04        1624. Steiner Max            44 Kesswil                3:15.51,7   1:11.42,1 (41774)   12,925
02        1626. Steiner Michael        77 Leissigen              2:17.51,5     38.40,5 (20559)   18,364
15         580. Steiner Silvi          71 Langnau am Albis       4:09.07,7   1:48.13,7  (5838)   10,162
14          21. Steiner Silvia         60 Davos Platz            2:30.35,6     14.11,6  (4540)   16,811
04        1597. Steiner Ueli           65 Kilchberg ZH           3:14.20,4   1:10.10,8 (40678)   13,027
04         170. Steiner Ueli           53 Frutigen               2:30.00,7     25.51,1 (40679)   16,876
02        1612. Steiner Urs            66 St. Gallen             2:17.17,4     38.06,4 (20560)   18,440
03          17. Steiner Valentin       66 Winterthur             1:57.49,5      7.22,3 (32183)   21,486
14         250. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                2:58.30,2     42.06,2  (4442)   14,182
02         567. Steiner Walter         51 S-Falun                1:58.26,4     19.15,4 (21571)   21,375
05        1811. Steiner Werner         38 FL-Schaan              3:52.09,1   1:48.11,2 (50011)   10,905
03         859. Steiner Xaver          53 Brunnen                2:22.48,4     32.21,2 (30713)   17,728
05         661. Steinert Martin        73 Fribourg               3:00.50,3     56.52,4 (52929)   13,999
14         155. Steinert Silke         63 D-Pockau               2:48.29,2     32.05,2  (4443)   15,026
02         926. Steinhauser Jürgen     52 D-Immenstadt           2:04.42,2     25.31,2 (20561)   20,301
03        1241. Steinhauser Leo        72 Sagogn                 2:30.08,8     39.41,6 (30714)   16,861
03        1943. Steinhauser Otto       36 D-Kempten              2:47.31,3     57.04,1 (31901)   15,112
02         755. Steinmann Adrian       70 Berg TG                2:01.58,0     22.47,0 (20562)   20,757
04        1566. Steinmann Fritz        39 Berg TG                3:13.05,8   1:08.56,2 (40680)   13,111
05        2350. Steinmann Heinrich     22 Zürich                 4:33.05,0   2:29.07,1 (50012)    9,270
04        1489. Steinmann Heinrich G.J 53 Ardez                  3:10.46,2   1:06.36,6 (40681)   13,270
02         777. Steinmann Karl         59 Amlikon                2:02.16,9     23.05,9 (21808)   20,703
05        1792. Steinmann Max          51 Steinhausen            3:51.11,5   1:47.13,6 (52930)   10,950
03         185. Stejskal Michael       67 Niederhasli            2:07.47,7     17.20,5 (31902)   19,810
15          14. Stelzer Margit         61 D-Aalen                2:40.48,1     19.54,1  (5839)   15,744
04        1763. Stemper John           67 Zürich                 3:25.56,9   1:21.47,3 (41775)   12,292
03          66. Stemplinger Andreas    76 D-Hauzenberg           2:02.58,5     12.31,3 (30715)   20,587
15         127. Stemplinger Hedwig     58 D-Hauzenberg           3:08.52,5     47.58,5  (5229)   13,404
05        2476. Stenzel Gero           63 Oberneunforn           4:44.48,5   2:40.50,6 (52522)    8,889
05         948. Stepansky Milan        35 CZ-Praha 5 Radotin     3:13.48,5   1:09.50,6 (52523)   13,062
05        1155. Stephan Ronald         75 D-Marienberg           3:23.23,4   1:19.25,5 (52931)   12,447
05        2406. Sterken Udo            44 D-Leverkusen           4:37.41,2   2:33.43,3 (50768)    9,117
03        1059. Sterki Heinz           61 Hüttwilen              2:26.51,4     36.24,2 (31904)   17,239
04         147. Sterle Franc           50 SLO-Stari Trg          2:28.21,5     24.11,9 (42133)   17,064
05         120. Sterzenbach Slatco     67 D-München              2:32.32,0     28.34,1 (52525)   16,597
03        1213. Stettler Andreas       63 Burgdorf               2:29.21,7     38.54,5 (31905)   16,950
03        1721. Stettler Ernst         45 Subingen               2:39.54,7     49.27,5 (30716)   15,831
05        1161. Stettler Karl          65 Wiesendangen           3:23.30,0   1:19.32,1 (50769)   12,440
02         605. Stettler Kurt          72 Zweilütschinen         1:59.18,7     20.07,7 (21572)   21,219
05        2639. Stettler Rolf          79 Ranflüh                5:17.57,9   3:14.00,0 (51107)    7,962
05        1916. Steudel Herbert        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:57.46,5   1:53.48,6 (50770)   10,647
03         391. Steuri Hansjörg        ?? Leissigen              2:13.22,2     22.55,0 (30717)   18,982
03        1408. Steuri Hansruedi       45 Därligen               2:33.14,1     42.46,9 (30718)   16,521
15         730. Steyer Rosmarie        39 Medels                 4:45.58,9   2:25.04,9  (5230)    8,852
03        1328. Stickel Matthias       71 Zürich                 2:31.30,3     41.03,1 (31906)   16,710
15         444. Stiefel Elsbeth        49 Burgdorf               3:47.27,3   1:26.33,3  (5984)   11,130
05        1755. Stiefel Ernst          37 Burgdorf               3:49.37,4   1:45.39,5 (52527)   11,025
03        1954. Stiefel Werner         36 Winterthur             2:47.58,0     57.30,8 (31907)   15,072
02         240. Stiegeler Josef        59 D-Kirchzarten          1:52.42,9     13.31,9 (21573)   22,461
02        1773. Stieger Jakob          51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:33.40,4     54.29,4 (20563)   16,474
04          45. Stieger Thomas         83 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:21.06,5     16.56,9 (41776)   17,941
05         287. Stierli Martin         55 Appenzell              2:43.23,7     39.25,8 (50772)   15,494
04         820. Stierlin Walter        46 Andelfingen            2:49.43,6     45.34,0 (40682)   14,916
03         617. Stiffler Christian     57 Davos Dorf             2:18.13,9     27.46,7 (31908)   18,314
03        1447. Stiffler Konrad        83 Davos Dorf             2:34.00,0     43.32,8 (31909)   16,439
04         234. Stiftl Thomas          65 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.36,2     28.26,6 (40683)   16,590
05         397. Stihler Richard        68 D-Lahr                 2:48.59,7     45.01,8 (52528)   14,980
04        1287. Stimpel Burkhard       55 D-Uslar                3:03.13,6     59.04,0 (40685)   13,817
05        2426. Stirner Harioif        40 D-Korb                 4:38.59,0   2:35.01,1 (52529)    9,074
00          13. Stitzl Andi            74 D-Siegsdorf            1:28.34,2      0.33,3   (340)   28,584
05        1892. Stock Helmuth          44 D-Lenggries            3:56.09,7   1:52.11,8 (50773)   10,720
04        1249. Stock Jürgen           59 D-Hofheim              3:01.46,2     57.36,6 (41777)   13,928
04        1176. Stocker Anton          48 Baar                   2:59.27,7     55.18,1 (41778)   14,107
04        1646. Stocker Hansruedi      46 Fläsch                 3:17.30,0   1:13.20,4 (41779)   12,818
04        1742. Stocker Jacques        31 Volketswil             3:24.34,4   1:20.24,8 (41780)   12,375
03        1898. Stocker Othmar         65 Dallenwil              2:45.38,0     55.10,8 (31910)   15,284
02        1258. Stocker Philipp        72 Luzern                 2:09.44,2     30.33,2 (21574)   19,514
15         422. Stockinger Elfriede    61 A-Lochen               3:44.42,3   1:23.48,3  (5841)   11,266
01           1. Stöckl Hansi           81 D-Berchtesgaden        1:29.01,1       -----   (954)   28,440
05        2122. Stöckle Oliver         72 Zürich                 4:12.00,3   2:08.02,4 (52530)   10,046
03         988. Stöckli Andreas        65 Igis                   2:25.22,3     34.55,1 (30719)   17,415
03        1527. Stöckli Kaspar         43 Neuenkirch             2:35.46,1     45.18,9 (32154)   16,252
03         430. Stöckli Peter          44 Ruswil                 2:14.16,0     23.48,8 (32261)   18,855
04         305. Stöckli Rolf           42 Palézieux-Gare         2:34.31,0     30.21,4 (41781)   16,384
05        1429. Stöckli Stefan         70 Baar                   3:34.42,9   1:30.45,0 (50774)   11,790
03        1849. Stöckli Toni           26 Zug                    2:43.42,7     53.15,5 (30015)   15,464
05         485. Stöckli Urs            66 Davos Dorf             2:53.03,0     49.05,1 (52532)   14,629
15         595. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               4:11.36,1   1:50.42,1  (5231)   10,062
03        2023. Stöcklin Hubert        36 F-La Bresse            2:51.33,0   1:01.05,8 (31911)   14,757
05        1815. Stöcklin Rolf          59 Laufen                 3:52.26,6   1:48.28,7 (52534)   10,891
04        1385. Stocky Jean-Paul       44 F-Mundolsheim          3:06.41,7   1:02.32,1 (40686)   13,560
03        1473. Stoecklin Reto         63 Maur                   2:34.30,9     44.03,7 (31912)   16,384
03        1584. Stoffel Markus         54 Vals                   2:37.01,8     46.34,6 (31913)   16,122
05         587. Stoffels André         68 D-München              2:57.21,0     53.23,1 (50775)   14,275
15           8. Stoffels Beate         70 D-München              2:38.05,8     17.11,8  (5158)   16,013
00          62. Stöggl Thomas          77 A-Saalfelden           1:31.49,8      3.48,9   (306)   27,569
05        1115. Stoll Andreas          41 Hindelbank             3:21.28,1   1:17.30,2 (50776)   12,566
05          47. Stoll Fritz            53 Niederurnen            2:23.09,0     19.11,1 (52535)   17,685
15          25. Stoll Marianne         53 Niederurnen            2:47.05,3     26.11,3  (5842)   15,151
05         553. Stoll Thomas           69 D-Schwäbisch Hall      2:55.40,5     51.42,6 (52536)   14,411
04         907. Stoll Werner Jun.      61 Spiez                  2:52.18,6     48.09,0 (41782)   14,692
11          12. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitt 69 Frutigen               1:45.41,5      4.45,4    (69)   23,953
04         856. Stoller Ruedi          55 Lauterbrunnen          2:50.51,4     46.41,8 (40687)   14,817
04         811. Stolzlechner Richard   52 I-Bozen                2:49.22,7     45.13,1 (40688)   14,947
14         158. Stoop Esther           69 Davos Dorf             2:49.07,4     32.43,4  (4444)   14,969
04        1730. Storchenegger August   42 Uster                  3:23.56,3   1:19.46,7 (41783)   12,414
15         799. Storey Karen           62 GB-London sw1w9db      5:32.36,8   3:11.42,8  (5233)    7,611
05        2344. Storey Mark            61 GB-London sw1w9db      4:32.18,0   2:28.20,1 (50777)    9,297
04        1587. Stössel Daniel         69 Rüti ZH                3:13.49,9   1:09.40,3 (41784)   13,061
02        1627. Stössel Marcel         72 Rapperswil SG          2:17.55,2     38.44,2 (21576)   18,356
02         260. Stotz Rainer           71 D-Freiburg             1:53.10,5     13.59,5 (21577)   22,369
05        2423. Strähl Hans            53 Thun                   4:38.42,5   2:34.44,6 (50778)    9,083
13         247. Strahlhuber Susanne    63 D-Röthenbach           2:41.43,9     37.54,6  (3280)   15,653
05        1717. Strahm Jürg            59 Buchs                  3:48.03,2   1:44.05,3 (50779)   11,101
04        1401. Strasser Hannes        70 Allschwil              3:07.05,2   1:02.55,6 (41785)   13,532
13         309. Strasser Marion        76 St. Moritz             2:59.37,3     55.48,0  (3281)   14,094
05        1069. Strässle Hubert        62 Davos Dorf             3:19.23,7   1:15.25,8 (52537)   12,696
04         762. Strässler Andreas      ?? Neerach                2:48.05,3     43.55,7 (41786)   15,061
05         328. Strässler Dominique    80 Küsnacht               2:45.12,6     41.14,7 (52539)   15,324
05        2612. Strässler Roland       59 Winterthur             5:09.20,8   3:05.22,9 (50780)    8,184
04         759. Stratos Wassilis       46 Trogen                 2:48.02,1     43.52,5 (41787)   15,066
15         585. Straub Kathrin         64 Bern                   4:09.47,4   1:48.53,4  (5843)   10,135
15         686. Straub Silvia          63 Olten                  4:35.54,7   2:15.00,7  (5844)    9,175
15         521. Straub Ursula          67 Olten                  3:58.15,1   1:37.21,1  (5845)   10,626
05          88. Straube Jens           63 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:28.24,4     24.26,5 (50781)   17,059
05         894. Sträuli Roger          61 Rehetobel              3:11.40,7   1:07.42,8 (50782)   13,208
02        1768. Straumann Urs          47 Lostorf                2:30.09,4     50.58,4 (21578)   16,860
03        1300. Strebel Dieter         64 Muhen                  2:31.07,6     40.40,4 (30721)   16,752
04        1563. Strebel Peter          69 Schönenberg ZH         3:13.02,4   1:08.52,8 (40689)   13,114
03         903. Strebel Rolf           55 F-St Jorioz            2:23.37,6     33.10,4 (30722)   17,626
02         697. Strebel Thomas A.      58 Thalwil                2:00.56,4     21.45,4 (20565)   20,933
03        2006. Streit Peter           57 Niederscherli          2:50.45,2   1:00.18,0 (30723)   14,826
15         471. Streitferdt Lilly      53 D-Stuttgart            3:50.37,1   1:29.43,1  (5846)   10,977
04         353. Streule Jürg           71 Davos Platz            2:36.20,9     32.11,3 (40691)   16,192
02        1114. Streule Ralf           76 St. Gallen             2:07.17,7     28.06,7 (20566)   19,888
03        1604. Streun Beat            72 Zweisimmen             2:37.20,9     46.53,7 (32155)   16,089
05        1228. Stricker Peter         51 Wädenswil              3:26.21,8   1:22.23,9 (50784)   12,268
03         284. Strickler Patrick      71 Widnau                 2:10.46,5     20.19,3 (30724)   19,359
15         785. Strickler Susan F.     44 Zollikon               5:19.55,2   2:59.01,2  (5234)    7,913
05         625. Strimer Jon Armon      74 Ardez                  2:58.50,3     54.52,4 (52955)   14,156
04         695. Strittmatter Reto      69 Zürich                 2:46.03,7     41.54,1 (40692)   15,245
03         596. Strnad Milos           53 CZ-Praha               2:17.48,5     27.21,3 (31915)   18,371
03          23. Strobel Andrew         74 Zürich                 1:58.44,5      8.17,3 (30725)   21,321
15          91. Strobel Marlies        70 D-Kaufbeuren           3:02.57,3     42.03,3  (5942)   13,837
02         802. Strobl Helmut          59 D-Mering               2:02.37,6     23.26,6 (21579)   20,645
02         483. Strodl Hans-Jörg       65 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:57.14,6     18.03,6 (20567)   21,593
04          34. Stroehla Christian     74 D-Schwarzenbach a d    2:20.38,1     16.28,5 (41788)   18,001
04         294. Stroh Peter            52 D-Esslingen            2:34.13,9     30.04,3 (42019)   16,414
03         762. Ströhle Hans-Peter     56 D-Laichingen           2:20.39,8     30.12,6 (31916)   17,998
04        1808. Stroppel Hans          30 Therwil                3:31.59,4   1:27.49,8 (40693)   11,942
05        2146. Stroppel Werner        ?? Zürich                 4:14.36,2   2:10.38,3 (50786)    9,943
04         513. Strub Konrad           39 Andeer                 2:41.07,0     36.57,4 (41789)   15,713
05         885. Strub Orlando          73 Splügen                3:11.00,6   1:07.02,7 (53177)   13,254
05        2053. Strub Urs              42 Brugg AG               4:06.39,7   2:02.41,8 (50787)   10,263
02         603. Strübel Helmut         63 D-Seebach              1:59.17,6     20.06,6 (21580)   21,222
05         114. Strüby Fabien          83 Romont                 2:32.12,1     28.14,2 (52541)   16,633
05        2620. Stuber Christian       73 Wetzikon ZH            5:10.12,6   3:06.14,7 (50788)    8,161
04         414. Stuber Peter           63 Zürich                 2:37.43,8     33.34,2 (41790)   16,050
03         196. Stückelberger Alexis   54 Binningen              2:08.08,1     17.40,9 (31917)   19,758
05        1367. Stuckert Philipp       75 Hedingen               3:32.03,8   1:28.05,9 (52542)   11,938
05         471. Stucki Adrian          55 Hinterkappelen         2:52.13,9     48.16,0 (52543)   14,699
02         916. Stucki Christoph       63 Zürich                 2:04.34,7     25.23,7 (20568)   20,322
04         911. Stucky Robert          35 Wetzikon               2:52.21,8     48.12,2 (41791)   14,688
04        1606. Studer Anton           48 Posieux                3:14.56,7   1:10.47,1 (41792)   12,986
05         180. Studer Christian       55 Schindellegi           2:37.53,5     33.55,6 (52544)   16,034
14           7. Studer Cornelia        76 Speicher               2:25.26,5      9.02,5  (4131)   17,406
02         304. Studer Gregor          79 Giswil                 1:53.43,4     14.32,4 (21582)   22,261
05        1037. Studer Jakob           45 Attiswil               3:18.01,9   1:14.04,0 (53103)   12,784
03        1800. Studer Josef           42 Gretzenbach            2:42.07,3     51.40,1 (31919)   15,616
05        2275. Studer Marc            82 Niederried Interlake   4:25.47,4   2:21.49,5 (52987)    9,525
04        1605. Studer Otto            ?? Thierachern            3:14.55,0   1:10.45,4 (40694)   12,988
05          79. Studer René            68 Minusio                2:27.36,2     23.38,3 (52545)   17,152
03         215. Studer Roland          69 Chur                   2:08.36,9     18.09,7 (30726)   19,684
05         398. Studer Rolf            62 Zumikon                2:48.59,8     45.01,9 (52546)   14,980
13         167. Studer Sarah           71 Wald ZH                2:32.21,5     28.32,2  (3282)   16,616
14         348. Studer Ursula          49 Gretzenbach            3:10.32,0     54.08,0  (4445)   13,287
04         974. Studer Willy           32 Niedererlinsbach       2:53.41,2     49.31,6 (40695)   14,576
15         223. Studerus Heidi         52 St. Gallen             3:20.50,1     59.56,1  (5235)   12,605
15         703. Studhalter Maya        77 Horw                   4:38.05,5   2:17.11,5  (5847)    9,103
15         830. Studholme Kate         72 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:38.20,0   4:17.26,0  (5848)    6,355
14         279. Studler Christa        79 Hettlingen             3:01.54,2     45.30,2  (4446)   13,917
05        2473. Stuehler Ralf          71 Wilen                  4:44.10,5   2:40.12,6 (52547)    8,908
02         870. Stuetz Stephan         69 D-Aalen                2:03.40,1     24.29,1 (21872)   20,471
05        2186. Stuffer Livio          35 I-Courmayeur (AO)      4:18.29,2   2:14.31,3 (50790)    9,794
03        1619. Stuhldreher Carsten    67 D-Bannewitz            2:37.47,3     47.20,1 (30727)   16,044
04         241. Stulz Michel           75 Alterswil              2:32.54,6     28.45,0 (41793)   16,556
05        1074. Stump Andreas          67 Buchs ZH               3:19.36,0   1:15.38,1 (50791)   12,683
15         517. Stünzi Andrea          71 Engelburg              3:57.51,8   1:36.57,8  (5236)   10,643
01         297. Stupan Curdin          51 Scuol                  1:44.50,0     15.48,9   (539)   24,149
03         886. Stuppani Silvio        46 Samedan                2:23.24,3     32.57,1 (31920)   17,654
04        1793. Sturm Walter           65 FL-Schelleberg         3:29.31,8   1:25.22,2 (42153)   12,082
15         684. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               4:35.23,4   2:14.29,4  (5849)    9,193
05         177. Sturzenegger Beat      86 Speicher               2:37.45,8     33.47,9 (52548)   16,047
02        1233. Sturzenegger Bruno     55 Vitznau                2:09.25,7     30.14,7 (21583)   19,560
12          98. Sturzenegger Karin     76 Wädenswil              2:14.32,7     30.38,4  (2129)   18,816
04        1240. Sturzenegger Urs       61 Gossau SG              3:01.29,1     57.19,5 (41795)   13,949
03         630. Stüssi Beat            67 Riedern                2:18.27,1     27.59,9 (32156)   18,285
02        1562. Stüssi Ernst           41 Glarus                 2:15.55,5     36.44,5 (21584)   18,625
02         110. Stüssi Markus          66 Niederurnen            1:49.31,5     10.20,5 (21809)   23,115
05        1255. Stuttaford Simon       69 GB-London sw11 1rq     3:27.08,3   1:23.10,4 (52549)   12,222
04        1363. Stutz Andreas          59 Lupsingen              3:05.53,6   1:01.44,0 (41796)   13,619
05        1334. Stutz Harry            57 Gossau                 3:30.40,8   1:26.42,9 (50792)   12,016
05         826. Stutz Oliver           81 Watt                   3:08.24,9   1:04.27,0 (53182)   13,436
05        2081. Stutz Rolf             63 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:08.43,8   2:04.45,9 (50793)   10,178
13         237. Stutz Therese          60 Lupsingen              2:40.35,1     36.45,8  (3283)   15,765
04         553. Styger Christian       65 Bühler AR              2:41.59,4     37.49,8 (41797)   15,628
14         350. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            3:10.37,3     54.13,3  (4447)   13,281
15         808. Subert Manon           67 D-Bonn                 5:39.58,2   3:19.04,2  (5850)    7,446
05         667. Süess Hansjörg         73 Kilchberg              3:01.07,6     57.09,7 (52970)   13,977
00         117. Süess Stefan           58 Schönenberg TG         1:36.12,0      8.11,1   (246)   26,317
15          28. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg            2:48.58,8     28.04,8  (5851)   14,982
05        1113. Suhrenbrock Heinrich   60 D-Aichtal              3:21.23,5   1:17.25,6 (50794)   12,571
02         822. Suler Michael          71 Dürnten                2:02.51,0     23.40,0 (20569)   20,608
05        1953. Sulser Urs             64 Spiegel b. Bern        3:59.20,5   1:55.22,6 (52550)   10,577
05        2390. Sulsters Adrianus      29 NL-Bx Venray           4:36.41,2   2:32.43,3 (52551)    9,150
03          33. Sulzenbacher Ernst     62 A-Angerberg            2:00.20,6      9.53,4 (31922)   21,037
04         858. Sumelius Styrbjörn     47 SF-Helsingfors         2:50.55,7     46.46,1 (40696)   14,811
02        1374. Summermatter Daniel    70 Randa                  2:12.00,7     32.49,7 (20570)   19,177
05         967. Summermatter Otto      42 Visp                   3:14.41,9   1:10.44,0 (50795)   13,003
03        1135. Summermatter Otto      44 Wallisellen            2:27.57,2     37.30,0 (31923)   17,111
03         455. Summermatter Philipp   67 Interlaken             2:15.00,6     24.33,4 (30728)   18,751
04        1153. Sundh Jan-Olof         51 S-Ulricehamn           2:58.34,7     54.25,1 (41799)   14,176
04        1523. Sundqvist Jan-Olof     51 S-Tranemo              3:11.39,6   1:07.30,0 (41800)   13,209
05        2086. Suominen Jarmo         43 SF-Turku               4:09.06,0   2:05.08,1 (52552)   10,163
02        1431. Supersaxo Rudi         48 Saas Fee               2:12.50,7     33.39,7 (21585)   19,057
05         802. Supino Pietro          65 Zürich                 3:07.10,6   1:03.12,7 (50796)   13,525
05        1905. Surer Andreas          71 Uznach                 3:57.03,8   1:53.05,9 (52553)   10,679
04        1214. Süsskind Erik          65 Domat/Ems              3:00.30,0     56.20,4 (42020)   14,026
01         321. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           1:45.17,7     16.16,6   (540)   24,043
15         220. Suter Barbara          82 Mettmenstetten         3:20.42,8     59.48,8  (5852)   12,613
04        1638. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau               3:16.38,7   1:12.29,1 (41801)   12,874
15         102. Suter Brigitte         80 Mettmenstetten         3:05.12,0     44.18,0  (5853)   13,670
02         679. Suter Dieter           56 Grono                  2:00.32,5     21.21,5 (20571)   21,002
09          13. Suter Eugen            57 St. Moritz             2:19.14,4     25.28,4  (7035)      ---
15         380. Suter Franziska        52 Wollerau               3:39.38,4   1:18.44,4  (5854)   11,526
13         160. Suter-Guhl Eva         69 Oberrüti               2:31.44,7     27.55,4  (3344)   16,683
04        1281. Suter Hansjörg         59 Pully                  3:02.56,5     58.46,9 (41802)   13,838
04        1152. Suter Roger            70 Uttigen                2:58.32,7     54.23,1 (41803)   14,179
05         409. Suter Ruedi            55 Seengen                2:49.31,3     45.33,4 (53149)   14,934
00          66. Suter Thomas           82 Wernetshausen          1:32.05,4      4.04,5   (328)   27,491
02         219. Suter Werner           55 Hinwil                 1:52.10,0     12.59,0 (21586)   22,570
05         163. Sutter Andre           69 Bonaduz                2:36.43,4     32.45,5 (52555)   16,153
14         369. Sutter Annemarie       45 Alt St. Johann         3:12.12,2     55.48,2  (4448)   13,171
02        1406. Sutter Ernst           56 Goldingen              2:12.27,1     33.16,1 (21587)   19,114
04        1424. Sutter Fritz           41 Bonstetten             3:08.09,1   1:03.59,5 (40697)   13,455
04        1346. Sutter Klaus           42 Rieden SG              3:05.02,8   1:00.53,2 (40698)   13,681
02        1378. Sutter Mark            79 Kronbühl               2:12.03,7     32.52,7 (20572)   19,170
03        1231. Sutter Martin          66 Herrliberg             2:29.53,8     39.26,6 (30729)   16,889
05        1856. Sutter Raphael         86 Wangen SZ              3:54.48,3   1:50.50,4 (50797)   10,782
03         690. Sutter Reto            82 Kronbühl               2:19.25,8     28.58,6 (30730)   18,157
05         552. Sutter Robert          37 Bullet                 2:55.39,5     51.41,6 (50798)   14,412
05         823. Sutter Robert          50 St. Gallen             3:08.24,0   1:04.26,1 (50799)   13,437
03        1257. Sutter Ruedi           52 Kronbühl               2:30.29,4     40.02,2 (30731)   16,823
01         181. Sutter Stefan          67 Herisau                1:41.34,9     12.33,8   (815)   24,922
02         255. Sutter Theo            55 Zeglingen              1:52.53,9     13.42,9 (21588)   22,424
04        1262. Sutter Thomas          72 St. Gallen             3:02.09,2     57.59,6 (41804)   13,898
01          54. Sutter Ursin           72 Chur                   1:36.25,9      7.24,8   (542)   26,253
05         895. Sütterlin Roland       69 Meilen                 3:11.43,6   1:07.45,7 (52556)   13,204
03         578. Suttor Horst           44 D-Marktoberdorf        2:17.29,5     27.02,3 (30732)   18,413
03         237. Svarc Stanislav        62 CZ-Praha 1             2:09.17,0     18.49,8 (32210)   19,582
00          93. Svärd Oscar            76 S-Östersund            1:33.37,3      5.36,4   (205)   27,041
05         470. Svensson Erik          74 Zuerich                2:52.09,2     48.11,3 (52557)   14,706
01         143. Svensson Tomas         77 S-Mora                 1:40.36,0     11.34,9   (816)   25,166
05         635. Svet Gvido             47 SLO-Begunje            2:59.11,0     55.13,1 (52558)   14,129
05        1646. Svitek Vladimir        40 CZ-Ceska Lipa          3:44.51,2   1:40.53,3 (52559)   11,259
04         301. Svoboda Jan            54 CZ-Jihlava             2:34.22,9     30.13,3 (41806)   16,398
03         658. Syrowatka Werner       56 D-Lauf                 2:18.59,5     28.32,3 (30733)   18,214
03        1258. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          2:30.30,5     40.03,3 (30734)   16,820
15         369. Szini Boglàrka         75 D-Tübingen             3:38.20,8   1:17.26,8  (5856)   11,594
04          85. Szkarlat Piotr         57 PL-Gdynia 81-079       2:24.12,7     20.03,1 (41807)   17,555
14         189. Szorc Ania             43 Genève                 2:52.54,0     36.30,0  (4449)   14,642

Total 1464



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.