35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03        2098. Raap Björn             75 D-Hamburg              3:16.41,6   1:26.14,4 (32145)   12,871
15          99. Räber Irène            81 Langenthal             3:04.11,1     43.17,1  (5738)   13,745
14         191. Raberger Anneliese     51 A-Bad Gastein          2:52.56,1     36.32,1  (4529)   14,639
05        2538. Raboch Pavel           48 CZ-Praha 7             4:53.10,7   2:49.12,8 (50625)    8,635
15         627. Rabochova Zdenka       52 CZ-Praha 7             4:18.50,5   1:57.56,5  (5937)    9,780
05         547. Rabut Christian        47 F-Gilly-sur-Isére      2:55.35,8     51.37,9 (52229)   14,417
04        1272. Racle Max              51 Pfaeffikon             3:02.28,2     58.18,6 (40545)   13,874
04        1553. Radlof Walter          35 D-Tangstedt            3:12.50,7   1:08.41,1 (40546)   13,128
05        2506. Raemy Daniel           76 Mettmenstetten         4:48.37,2   2:44.39,3 (52230)    8,771
03         589. Raetzo Claudio         70 Schmitten FR           2:17.44,4     27.17,2 (30595)   18,380
03         591. Raezo Sascha           75 Schmitten FR           2:17.45,1     27.17,9 (31709)   18,378
02        1520. Rafaj Lubomir          51 CZ-Vsetin              2:14.52,7     35.41,7 (21388)   18,770
02        1181. Raffeiner Karl         ?? I-Laas                 2:08.26,3     29.15,3 (21389)   19,711
05        1080. Rage Egil Dr.          39 Champfèr               3:20.05,1   1:16.07,2 (50626)   12,653
06         ---  Rager Günter           38 Fribourg                   -----       ----- (42092)      ---
05        1587. Raggini Silvio         65 Rheinfelden            3:41.59,6   1:38.01,7 (50627)   11,404
13         314. Ragnhildslokken Gry    72 Hünenberg              3:08.58,2   1:05.08,9  (3318)   13,397
05        1043. Ragonesi Rinaldo       58 Luzern                 3:18.17,4   1:14.19,5 (52231)   12,767
05         974. Rahe Martin            56 D-Dortmund             3:14.59,6   1:11.01,7 (53198)   12,983
03        1315. Raimann Silvan         69 Zug                    2:31.17,6     40.50,4 (30596)   16,733
03        1414. Rainer Gottfried       43 A-Lienz                2:33.22,6     42.55,4 (31710)   16,506
02         987. Rajec Anton            49 SVK-Nitra              2:05.38,2     26.27,2 (21390)   20,150
12         135. Rälg Eva-Mari          68 S-Nusnäs               2:56.10,1   1:12.15,8  (2108)   14,370
05        2052. Ramaccioni Luciano     33 I-Milano               4:06.33,1   2:02.35,2 (52232)   10,268
15         815. Rambaldi Cristina      53 I-Milano               5:52.18,2   3:31.24,2  (5739)    7,186
05        1932. Ramel Armand           32 Nyon                   3:58.19,8   1:54.21,9 (50628)   10,622
15         625. Rampini Jacqueline     40 Onex                   4:18.12,7   1:57.18,7  (5190)    9,804
03        1194. Rampinini Stefano      64 Morbio Inferiore       2:29.05,4     38.38,2 (31711)   16,981
15         417. Ramseier Corinne       71 Zürich                 3:44.02,3   1:23.08,3  (5960)   11,300
04         416. Ramseier Markus        64 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:37.48,9     33.39,3 (40547)   16,042
05        1862. Ramseier Paul          30 Pratteln               3:54.57,8   1:50.59,9 (50629)   10,774
05         392. Rand David             56 Basel                  2:48.49,9     44.52,0 (50630)   14,995
03        1603. Randegger Claudio      69 Riehen                 2:37.19,9     46.52,7 (31712)   16,091
03        1904. Randin Jean Pierre     54 Lausanne               2:45.53,6     55.26,4 (30597)   15,261
02         158. Randini Marco          70 Bern                   1:50.58,2     11.47,2 (21870)   22,814
04         466. Ranftl Erich           60 Tamins                 2:39.02,9     34.53,3 (41580)   15,917
05        2728. Rankin Andrew          67 GB-FK81DN Stirling     5:51.02,5   3:47.04,6 (53191)    7,211
05        1942. Räpple Heinrich        48 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:58.43,0   1:54.45,1 (52233)   10,605
04         868. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:51.12,2     47.02,6 (41581)   14,787
05         382. Raschle Werner         64 Freienbach             2:48.24,8     44.26,9 (52234)   15,032
15         298. Rasper Corinne         67 Dübendorf              3:29.43,5   1:08.49,5  (5740)   12,071
02         815. Räss Andreas           65 D-Schallstadt          2:02.45,4     23.34,4 (21798)   20,623
05        2149. Räss Charles           32 Zürich                 4:14.44,9   2:10.47,0 (50631)    9,938
00          43. Räss Daniel            74 Appenzell              1:29.16,0      1.15,1   (287)   28,361
04         889. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          2:51.58,2     47.48,6 (41582)   14,721
01         435. Räss Markus            63 Weiningen ZH           1:49.03,9     20.02,8   (512)   23,212
04         127. Rast Bernd             54 D-Altenberg OT Schel   2:26.58,5     22.48,9 (42003)   17,225
14         486. Rast Marion            55 D-Altenberg OT Schel   3:30.26,8   1:14.02,8  (4530)   12,030
05        1641. Rathgeb Heinz          42 Zürich                 3:44.26,1   1:40.28,2 (52235)   11,280
05        1709. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 3:47.45,9   1:43.48,0 (52236)   11,115
15         292. Ratter Viviane         62 Zürich                 3:28.57,1   1:08.03,1  (5741)   12,116
02         882. Ratti Gian Duri        54 Madulain               2:03.48,2     24.37,2 (21874)   20,449
00          40. Ratti Rafael           83 Madulain               1:29.08,2      1.07,3   (214)   28,402
03        1762. Rätz Walter            40 Rohr                   2:40.57,7     50.30,5 (31713)   15,728
05        2695. Rauber Cornel          32 Kappel SO              5:34.28,6   3:30.30,7 (50632)    7,569
00          42. Rauch Corsin           75 Zernez                 1:29.14,0      1.13,1   (996)   28,371
02        1723. Rauch Gian-Reto        78 Samedan                2:22.45,2     43.34,2 (20437)   17,734
03        1994. Rauch Josef            39 A-Silz                 2:50.22,3     59.55,1 (31714)   14,859
01         366. Rauch Michel           43 Scuol                  1:46.33,9     17.32,8   (765)   23,757
05        1532. Rauch René             71 D-Erfurt               3:38.45,7   1:34.47,8 (50633)   11,572
02         924. Rauch Reto             45 Zernez                 2:04.40,8     25.29,8 (20001)   20,305
01         410. Rauch Toena            69 Davos Dorf             1:47.56,9     18.55,8   (766)   23,452
04        1142. Rauh Volker            78 D-Dietmannsried        2:58.11,4     54.01,8 (42057)   14,207
02         541. Rauschenbach Reto      75 Pontresina             1:58.01,3     18.50,3 (20438)   21,451
15         265. Rauschenbach Ruth      73 Basel                  3:24.47,5   1:03.53,5  (5191)   12,362
05         627. Ravida Sandro          57 Walenstadt             2:59.02,2     55.04,3 (52237)   14,140
03         321. Ray Jean-Louis         38 La Chaux-du-Milieu     2:11.41,7     21.14,5 (30598)   19,223
03        1108. Räz Kurt               64 Ostermundigen          2:27.28,8     37.01,6 (30599)   17,166
04        1372. Realini Pietro         52 I-Varese               3:06.14,3   1:02.04,7 (41585)   13,593
02        1339. Reber Beat             66 Matten b. Interl       2:11.15,9     32.04,9 (20439)   19,286
14          10. Reber-Erb Hanni        61 Diemtigen              2:26.21,2      9.57,2  (4383)   17,298
04         888. Reber Hans             49 Niederscherli          2:51.57,9     47.48,3 (42038)   14,722
03        1072. Rebstock Hans-Dieter   39 D-Altstädten/Allgaeu   2:27.02,5     36.35,3 (31715)   17,217
05         998. Recher Thomas          72 Zürich                 3:16.34,1   1:12.36,2 (52238)   12,879
05        1179. Rechsteiner Daniel     79 Wangen SZ              3:24.07,5   1:20.09,6 (50634)   12,402
14         193. Rechsteiner Daniela    74 Herisau                2:53.09,2     36.45,2  (4384)   14,621
05        1819. Rechsteiner Hans-Jürg  60 Unterhörstetten        3:52.40,9   1:48.43,0 (52239)   10,880
12          66. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell              2:04.30,9     20.36,6  (2109)   20,332
03         796. Rechsteiner Martin     77 Wangen                 2:21.25,3     30.58,1 (30600)   17,901
05         193. Rechsteiner Reto       78 Waldstatt              2:38.42,7     34.44,8 (50635)   15,951
01          88. Rechsteiner Robert     58 Appenzell              1:38.40,2      9.39,1   (767)   25,658
03         715. Rechsteiner Stefan     77 Uster                  2:19.57,1     29.29,9 (31716)   18,089
05        2207. Rechsteiner Ulrich     76 Zizers                 4:19.40,1   2:15.42,2 (53099)    9,749
05         315. Rechsteiner Werner     48 Waldstatt              2:44.11,1     40.13,2 (50636)   15,419
01         467. Reck Thomas            58 D-Oberkochen           1:51.37,5     22.36,4   (513)   22,680
01         413. Recknagel Michael      67 D-Steinbach-Hallenbe   1:47.58,1     18.57,0   (941)   23,448
04        1330. Redaelli Antonio       52 I-Lecco                3:04.25,5   1:00.15,9 (40548)   13,727
04        1522. Regenass Werner        42 Reigoldswil            3:11.34,8   1:07.25,2 (41586)   13,214
03        1255. Regenfelder Karl       64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:30.26,0     39.58,8 (31717)   16,829
03        1575. Regenscheit Beat       49 Herdern                2:36.54,2     46.27,0 (31718)   16,135
05        2459. Regestro Vittorio      62 I-Rapallo              4:43.00,6   2:39.02,7 (52240)    8,945
05        2377. Regez Patrick          78 Bergdietikon           4:35.21,3   2:31.23,4 (52241)    9,194
04        1667. Regin Konrad           48 D-Essenbach            3:19.00,5   1:14.50,9 (40549)   12,721
15         565. Regli Cornelia         70 Genève                 4:04.59,3   1:44.05,3  (5742)   10,333
04         796. Regli Heinrich-W.      40 Wil SG                 2:48.55,1     44.45,5 (41587)   14,987
03         524. Regli Thomas           71 Genève                 2:16.39,6     26.12,4 (30601)   18,525
13         190. Rehak-Beck Michaela    70 FL-Triesenberg         2:34.28,9     30.39,6  (3061)   16,388
04         209. Rehak Thomas           71 FL-Triesenberg         2:31.45,9     27.36,3 (40550)   16,681
14         183. Rehm Christine         79 Pontresina             2:52.12,7     35.48,7  (4589)   14,701
14         327. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach                3:07.49,6     51.25,6  (4385)   13,478
03         952. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach                2:24.46,7     34.19,5 (31719)   17,486
02        1685. Reichel Bernd          49 D-Markranstädt         2:20.38,4     41.27,4 (21393)   18,001
02        1000. Reichel Gunter         52 D-Dresden              2:05.46,8     26.35,8 (21394)   20,128
02         704. Reichel Hannes         51 D-Pobershau            2:01.02,6     21.51,6 (21799)   20,915
05        1778. Reichel Uwe            41 D-Gerbrunn             3:50.41,0   1:46.43,1 (50637)   10,974
05        2683. Reichenbach Albert     16 Ermenswil              5:32.51,0   3:28.53,1 (52242)    7,606
14         239. Reichle Bettina        62 Chur                   2:57.31,7     41.07,7  (4531)   14,260
04         792. Reichlin Gerhard       48 Stans                  2:48.46,4     44.36,8 (41588)   15,000
05         670. Reichlin Tobias        79 Basel                  3:01.11,2     57.13,3 (52243)   13,972
03         547. Reichmuth Walter       58 Utzigen                2:17.05,7     26.38,5 (31720)   18,466
02        1388. Reidt Andres           61 Klosters               2:12.13,1     33.02,1 (21395)   19,147
13         125. Reifler-Köppel Andrea  70 Au SG                  2:28.36,0     24.46,7  (3243)   17,037
02         478. Reifler Roland         69 Au SG                  1:57.10,9     17.59,9 (21396)   21,604
13          27. Reimann Christine      66 Davos-Wolfgang         2:13.44,2      9.54,9  (3244)   18,930
03         457. Reimann Kurt           56 D-St. Johann           2:15.02,3     24.35,1 (32146)   18,748
05        2589. Reimer Hans-Friedrich  44 D-Wuppertal            5:00.36,5   2:56.38,6 (50638)    8,421
14         131. Reimers Gunda          73 D-Stuttgart            2:45.08,9     28.44,9  (4386)   15,329
02         667. Reinecke Herbert       52 Zug                    2:00.25,7     21.14,7 (20440)   21,022
01         501. Reinecke Jörg          54 Vitznau                2:08.05,8     39.04,7   (768)   19,763
14         225. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                 2:55.51,0     39.27,0  (4387)   14,396
04         310. Reiner Gerhard         56 D-Wolfach              2:34.41,9     30.32,3 (40553)   16,365
04         487. Reinhard Alexander     70 Bern                   2:39.58,8     35.49,2 (41589)   15,825
05        1258. Reinhard Marcel        76 Affoltern am Albis     3:27.13,5   1:23.15,6 (53055)   12,217
05        2590. Reinhard Urs           49 Olten                  5:00.41,2   2:56.43,3 (50639)    8,419
13          50. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg            2:18.00,1     14.10,8  (3245)   18,345
12          28. Reinhardt Caroline     60 Willisau               1:56.54,4     13.00,1  (2110)   21,655
04        1635. Reinhardt Klaus        49 D-Weinsberg            3:16.31,3   1:12.21,7 (40554)   12,882
13         308. Reinhart Elisabeth     53 Pfaeffikon             2:59.03,7     55.14,4  (3246)   14,138
04        1774. Reinhart Robert        51 Pfäffikon ZH           3:26.55,3   1:22.45,7 (41590)   12,235
05         321. Reining Rando          75 EE-Tallinn             2:44.38,6     40.40,7 (52244)   15,376
05         766. Reinpold Ernst         66 A-Scharnitz            3:05.17,5   1:01.19,6 (52245)   13,663
14          42. Reischmann Gabriele    65 D-Ravensburg           2:35.13,9     18.49,9  (4388)   16,309
03         871. Reiser Sepp            44 Zürich                 2:23.08,7     32.41,5 (30602)   17,686
03         592. Reisinger Martin       70 Samedan                2:17.45,5     27.18,3 (30603)   18,377
04        1736. Reissig Danny          75 D-Schönbrunn           3:24.08,5   1:19.58,9 (42152)   12,401
14         149. Reissmann Sandra       73 D-Auerbach             2:48.14,0     31.50,0  (4389)   15,048
03         891. Reist Jakob            52 Herzogenbuchsee        2:23.27,3     33.00,1 (30604)   17,648
15         675. Reiter Ilse            78 A-Graz                 4:33.10,7   2:12.16,7  (5743)    9,267
05        1655. Reiter Johann          41 A-Ramsau               3:45.17,0   1:41.19,1 (52246)   11,237
05         858. Reiter Norbert         69 A-Wien                 3:09.24,8   1:05.26,9 (52247)   13,366
04          72. Reixachs Jordi         58 E-Odena                2:23.08,4     18.58,8 (41591)   17,686
01         436. Rekstad Leif Erik      58 N-Trondheim            1:49.08,5     20.07,4   (933)   23,196
04        1145. Rembold Siegfried      41 D-Esslingen            2:58.14,5     54.04,9 (40555)   14,203
04        1703. Remund Eduard          32 Oberbottigen           3:21.31,9   1:17.22,3 (40556)   12,562
14         265. Remund Zuffi Anna Barb 64 Bern                   3:00.11,0     43.47,0  (4390)   14,050
02        1438. Remy Denis             50 Bellach                2:13.01,5     33.50,5 (21397)   19,031
02         528. Remy Joel              83 Bellach                1:57.50,0     18.39,0 (21398)   21,485
02        1392. Rendu Gérard           54 F-Gex                  2:12.15,7     33.04,7 (21399)   19,141
05        1539. Renfer Franz           54 Lengnau                3:39.18,2   1:35.20,3 (52248)   11,544
13           3. Renfer Katrin          82 Lengnau BE             2:06.15,6      2.26,3  (3247)   20,051
15         276. Renfer Marlise         55 Lengnau BE             3:26.27,2   1:05.33,2  (5744)   12,262
02         763. Renggli Beat           55 Buttisholz             2:02.06,0     22.55,0 (21400)   20,734
05         131. Renggli Beat           75 Geuensee               2:33.52,5     29.54,6 (52249)   16,452
04        1268. Renggli Herbert        45 Auw                    3:02.17,0     58.07,4 (40557)   13,888
02        1579. Renggli Markus         65 Luzern                 2:16.19,6     37.08,6 (21401)   18,570
15         229. Renggli Rosmarie       54 Cham                   3:21.47,9   1:00.53,9  (5745)   12,545
02         397. Renn Alois             49 Zürich                 1:55.40,5     16.29,5 (20441)   21,886
04         520. Renn Paul              61 Scuol                  2:41.18,3     37.08,7 (41592)   15,695
02          32. Renner Anton           64 Hospental              1:45.42,6      6.31,6 (21402)   23,949
02         578. Renner Michael         58 D-Halblech             1:58.46,4     19.35,4 (21403)   21,315
05         634. Renner Siegfried       36 D-Kempten              2:59.09,2     55.11,3 (50642)   14,131
03         747. Renner Walter          41 D-Salach               2:20.28,4     30.01,2 (30605)   18,022
03         344. Rentsch Daniel         68 Huttwil                2:12.21,8     21.54,6 (30606)   19,126
12          26. Rentsch Ruth           78 Wasen im Emmental      1:56.47,9     12.53,6  (2111)   21,675
02        1394. Rentschler Wolfgang    58 D-Bad Waldsee          2:12.17,0     33.06,0 (21829)   19,138
01           5. Repellin Francis       69 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:32.14,7      3.13,6   (900)   27,445
04         231. Requieme Benoit        66 F-Charly               2:32.27,8     28.18,2 (41593)   16,605
03         612. Resch Peter            60 A-Rinn, Tirol          2:18.09,3     27.42,1 (32257)   18,325
02        1613. Resch Thomas           67 Oberdiessbach          2:17.18,0     38.07,0 (21405)   18,439
12          27. Ressnig Ursula         75 Davos Platz            1:56.53,7     12.59,4  (2112)   21,657
05        1629. Rest Thomas            41 D-Bad Tölz             3:43.53,5   1:39.55,6 (50643)   11,307
05        1232. Rettenmund Bernhard    50 Sumiswald              3:26.33,7   1:22.35,8 (52252)   12,256
05         475. Rettich Arthur         47 Chur                   2:52.22,4     48.24,5 (52253)   14,687
04        1476. Reusser Andreas        69 Dällikon               3:09.56,4   1:05.46,8 (41594)   13,328
05        2368. Reusser Fritz          37 Uttigen                4:34.43,7   2:30.45,8 (52254)    9,215
15         628. Reusser Susanna        72 Dällikon               4:18.50,9   1:57.56,9  (5746)    9,780
02         852. Reusser Thomas         63 Teuffenthal BE         2:03.21,6     24.10,6 (20442)   20,522
02        1759. Reuteler Michael       66 Gümligen               2:27.57,9     48.46,9 (21406)   17,110
15         134. Reuter Carmen          64 Winterthur             3:09.57,8     49.03,8  (5747)   13,327
05        1000. Reuter Hans-Christian  77 D-Ansbach              3:16.35,7   1:12.37,8 (52255)   12,877
04        1673. Reuter Hans-Dietrich   70 D-Ansbach              3:19.11,9   1:15.02,3 (41595)   12,709
04         721. Reuter Joachim         50 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.56,2     42.46,6 (41596)   15,165
04        1761. Reutimann Hanspeter    44 Wallisellen            3:25.52,4   1:21.42,8 (41597)   12,297
05        2478. Reutimann Jürg         58 Wallisellen            4:44.57,2   2:40.59,3 (52256)    8,884
04         816. Rey Daniel             70 Barberêche             2:49.39,6     45.30,0 (41598)   14,922
04         216. Rey Géo                48 Sierre                 2:32.05,8     27.56,2 (41599)   16,645
15         308. Rey-Günther Anita      65 Port                   3:30.51,2   1:09.57,2  (5748)   12,006
02        1463. Rey Hanspeter          45 Meggen                 2:13.41,2     34.30,2 (20443)   18,937
02        1711. Rey Konrad             63 Port                   2:21.46,3     42.35,3 (20444)   17,857
02        1170. Rey Yves               68 Vétroz                 2:08.18,3     29.07,3 (20445)   19,731
03         495. Reymond Francois       61 Lausanne               2:15.56,9     25.29,7 (30607)   18,622
14         558. Rezzoli Dania          84 Balgach                4:45.44,4   2:29.20,4  (4594)    8,860
15         607. Rhea Deborah           50 Gümligen               4:13.34,1   1:52.40,1  (5749)    9,984
03        2074. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                 3:00.56,2   1:10.29,0 (31724)   13,992
01         490. Rhyner Peter           69 Flims Dorf             1:55.30,1     26.29,0   (882)   21,919
02        1196. Rhyner Peter           63 Alchenflüh             2:08.45,9     29.34,9 (20446)   19,661
04        1214. Riatsch Cla            60 Ardez                  3:00.30,0     56.20,4 (42021)   14,026
12          38. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                  1:59.30,9     15.36,6  (2113)   21,183
02         873. Riatsch Fadri          76 Vnà                    2:03.41,4     24.30,4 (20447)   20,468
00          53. Riatsch Mario          70 Sent                   1:30.08,7      2.07,8   (288)   28,084
12           5. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                   1:48.32,5      4.38,2  (2114)   23,324
01         275. Ribary Remo            59 Egg b. Zürich          1:44.02,8     15.01,7   (770)   24,332
04         964. Ribet Christian        65 La Conversion          2:53.27,7     49.18,1 (41600)   14,595
14         455. Ribet-Teuscher Suzanne 68 La Conversion          3:24.50,0   1:08.26,0  (4391)   12,359
14         401. Ribi Carole            69 Unterägeri             3:17.09,3   1:00.45,3  (4392)   12,841
04         574. Riccone Gian Paolo     66 I-Genova               2:42.32,1     38.22,5 (41601)   15,576
04        1725. Richard Alain          39 F-Levallois Perret     3:23.03,8   1:18.54,2 (41602)   12,467
02         530. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  1:57.54,0     18.43,0 (20448)   21,473
04        1144. Richards Andrew        63 Gy                     2:58.12,1     54.02,5 (40558)   14,206
15         508. Richardson Angela      69 MON-Monaco             3:56.51,7   1:35.57,7  (5751)   10,688
05        1213. Richardson Jonathan    68 MON-Monaco mc98000     3:25.44,6   1:21.46,7 (52258)   12,305
05        2041. Richarz Peter          48 D-Frankleben           4:06.09,4   2:02.11,5 (50644)   10,284
00          79. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster            1:32.24,3      4.23,4   (244)   27,397
02         128. Richli Martin          67 Trasadingen            1:50.09,7     10.58,7 (21800)   22,981
02        1460. Richner Peter          53 Utzenstorf             2:13.31,4     34.20,4 (20449)   18,960
03        1267. Richter Gerhard        38 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:30.39,3     40.12,1 (31726)   16,804
04        1772. Richter Günter         51 D-Lichtenfels          3:26.50,4   1:22.40,8 (42160)   12,239
04        1280. Richter Hans Prof.Dr.  37 D-Bremen               3:02.52,7     58.43,1 (40559)   13,843
12         128. Richter Heike          70 D-Dresden              2:25.19,8     41.25,5  (2115)   17,420
14          62. Richter Kati           79 D-Eppendorf            2:37.07,2     20.43,2  (4104)   16,113
03        1636. Richter Klaus          36 D-Eppendorf            2:38.18,5     47.51,3 (31727)   15,992
15          95. Richter Mandy          86 D-Eppendorf            3:03.33,1     42.39,1  (5192)   13,792
05        1355. Richter Sven           71 Cazis                  3:31.23,4   1:27.25,5 (52259)   11,976
15         208. Rickenbach Denise      74 Zug                    3:19.08,3     58.14,3  (5193)   12,713
02        1259. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur             2:09.44,5     30.33,5 (21408)   19,513
04         996. Rickenbacher Alfred    57 Jona                   2:54.03,0     49.53,4 (41603)   14,545
04        1669. Rickenbacher Daniel    61 Oberwil BL             3:19.04,2   1:14.54,6 (40560)   12,717
04        1578. Rickenbacher Loys      38 Zürich                 3:13.40,2   1:09.30,6 (41604)   13,072
05        1911. Rickli Hanspeter       39 Davos Dorf             3:57.28,3   1:53.30,4 (50646)   10,661
03        1830. Riedel Willi           42 Winterthur             2:42.52,7     52.25,5 (30608)   15,543
14         207. Riedener-Büchel Barbar 71 FL-Balzers             2:54.18,5     37.54,5  (4393)   14,524
02         207. Riedener Hanspeter     60 Mönchaltorf            1:51.57,2     12.46,2 (21409)   22,613
02         682. Riedener Marcel        70 FL-Balzers             2:00.37,1     21.26,1 (21410)   20,989
02         875. Riedener Werner        48 FL-Balzers             2:03.42,3     24.31,3 (21411)   20,465
05          22. Rieder Alexander       79 Matten(St.Stephan)     2:18.33,8     14.35,9 (52917)   18,271
02         323. Rieder Andreas         79 Matten(St.Stephan)     1:54.15,5     15.04,5 (21801)   22,157
05        1460. Rieder Christophe      60 Miège                  3:35.56,6   1:31.58,7 (52260)   11,723
03        1680. Rieder Walter          49 Kippel                 2:39.10,0     48.42,8 (31728)   15,905
03        1009. Riederer Lukas         69 Basel                  2:25.47,2     35.20,0 (31729)   17,365
03         315. Riedi Clà              76 St. Moritz             2:11.30,1     21.02,9 (31730)   19,252
13          77. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                   2:22.06,2     18.16,9  (3062)   17,815
02          75. Rier Roland            70 A-Waidring             1:48.19,8      9.08,8 (21907)   23,370
03        1426. Riese Christoph        70 D-Erfurt               2:33.33,0     43.05,8 (31731)   16,487
02         184. Riesen André           75 Davos Platz            1:51.30,8     12.19,8 (20450)   22,703
02        1640. Rieser Josef           44 Binningen              2:18.26,7     39.15,7 (21412)   18,286
05        1456. Rieser Karl            36 D-Korb                 3:35.50,4   1:31.52,5 (50647)   11,729
02         180. Rieser Manfred         64 FL-Balzers             1:51.25,7     12.14,7 (20451)   22,720
01         267. Rieser Marcel          60 Kronbühl               1:43.43,6     14.42,5   (514)   24,407
04         664. Riess Burkhard         44 D-Bonn                 2:44.50,6     40.41,0 (40561)   15,358
02        1734. Rietmann Robert        60 Müstair                2:23.42,3     44.31,3 (21413)   17,617
02        1537. Riexinger Klaus        55 D-Dettingen            2:15.22,5     36.11,5 (21414)   18,701
03           6. Riexinger Stefan       82 D-Dettingen            1:55.17,9      4.50,7 (31732)   21,957
05        1767. Rigaud Bertrand        54 F-Landremont           3:50.10,5   1:46.12,6 (52262)   10,999
15         468. Rigaud Marie Colette   54 F-Landremont           3:50.09,0   1:29.15,0  (5753)   11,000
03        1907. Riggenbach Max         53 Frenkendorf            2:45.56,5     55.29,3 (30609)   15,256
01         104. Rigoni Alessandro      66 I-Asiago               1:39.29,2     10.28,1   (902)   25,447
02         419. Rigoni Giancarlo       65 I-Asiago               1:56.08,0     16.57,0 (21843)   21,799
12           2. Rigoni Sara            80 I-Imer Tn              1:44.59,9      1.05,6  (2116)   24,111
03        2029. Rigozzi Gianfranco     43 Dangio-Torre           2:52.15,3   1:01.48,1 (31733)   14,697
05        1027. Rihm René              51 Chur                   3:17.41,6   1:13.43,7 (52263)   12,806
02        1126. Rime Alexandre         65 Château-d'Oex          2:07.27,8     28.16,8 (20452)   19,862
06         ---  Rime Charles           47 Botterens                  -----       ----- (40562)      ---
03         887. Rime Romano            69 Lostallo               2:23.24,9     32.57,7 (31734)   17,652
13         111. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein           2:27.02,2     23.12,9  (3248)   17,218
02         687. Rimondini Markus       48 Münchenstein           2:00.42,2     21.31,2 (21415)   20,974
01          57. Rimondini Sandro       81 Münchenstein           1:36.35,7      7.34,6   (771)   26,209
03        1004. Rimpf Dieter           58 Mellingen              2:25.43,3     35.16,1 (30610)   17,373
13         151. Rinaldi Corina         84 Zernez                 2:30.58,4     27.09,1  (3249)   16,769
14         122. Rinaldi Ursula         75 Celerina               2:43.45,9     27.21,9  (4394)   15,459
03        1693. Rinck Romain           63 L-Schifflange          2:39.26,7     48.59,5 (31735)   15,878
05         738. Rinderknecht Herbert   69 Luzern                 3:03.41,8     59.43,9 (52264)   13,781
14         394. Rinderknecht Jeanette  64 Zürich                 3:16.42,3   1:00.18,3  (4593)   12,870
05        2065. Rinderknecht Ueli      55 Feldmeilen             4:07.12,3   2:03.14,4 (50648)   10,241
02         510. Rindlisbacher Alex     71 Wichtrach              1:57.28,7     18.17,7 (20453)   21,550
03         262. Rindlisbacher Christia 74 Zürich                 2:09.58,0     19.30,8 (31736)   19,479
05        1201. Rindlisbacher Fred     64 Aeschi b. Spiez        3:25.21,5   1:21.23,6 (52265)   12,328
05        1607. Rindlisbacher Manfred  58 Abtwil                 3:42.48,5   1:38.50,6 (52266)   11,362
05         510. Rindlisbacher Oscar    85 Zuoz                   2:54.22,8     50.24,9 (53094)   14,518
05        2192. Rindlisbacher Willy    31 Winkel                 4:18.40,0   2:14.42,1 (50649)    9,787
04         537. Riner André            61 Thalwil                2:41.39,4     37.29,8 (41605)   15,660
14         147. Ringger Isabelle       81 Teufen ZH              2:47.27,3     31.03,3  (4532)   15,118
03        1613. Ringger Peter          48 Freienstein            2:37.32,8     47.05,6 (31737)   16,069
05         594. Ringwald Bernhard      52 D-Mühlenbach           2:57.31,1     53.33,2 (52267)   14,261
02        1145. Ringwald Hubert        60 D-Mühlenbach           2:07.47,1     28.36,1 (21416)   19,812
01         232. Ringwald Sebastian     84 D-Mühlenbach           1:42.47,9     13.46,8   (515)   24,627
03        1371. Rinner Georg           39 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.34,2     42.07,0 (30613)   16,593
15         312. Rion Françoise         59 F-Bons en Chablais     3:31.31,3   1:10.37,3  (5755)   11,968
02         286. Ripamonti Gian Carlo   75 Celerina               1:53.35,5     14.24,5 (20454)   22,287
04         931. Ripamonti Massimo      71 Samedan                2:52.47,0     48.37,4 (41606)   14,652
05        1611. Risch Gert Dr.         37 FL-Vaduz               3:43.03,7   1:39.05,8 (52268)   11,349
05         840. Risch Lorenz Dr.       69 FL-Vaduz               3:08.54,6   1:04.56,7 (52269)   13,401
03         900. Risch Martin Dr.       71 FL-Vaduz               2:23.32,3     33.05,1 (30614)   17,637
00         129. Rischmüller Jens       70 D-Riezlern             1:38.31,5     10.30,6   (995)   25,696
01         226. Risi Ruedi             59 Beckenried             1:42.37,9     13.36,8   (772)   24,667
05          76. Ritschel Guido         54 D-Suhl                 2:27.30,5     23.32,6 (52271)   17,163
01         199. Ritter Beat            77 Samedan                1:42.00,6     12.59,5   (773)   24,818
02         623. Ritter Heinz           70 Altstätten SG          1:59.42,0     20.31,0 (21417)   21,150
15         608. Ritter Maria           50 D-Sankt Augustin       4:13.53,3   1:52.59,3  (5195)    9,971
03        1937. Ritter Max             34 Burgdorf               2:47.13,4     56.46,2 (31738)   15,139
03        1798. Ritter Oskar           49 D-Dortmund             2:42.06,5     51.39,3 (30615)   15,617
15         245. Rittmeyer Isabelle     63 Montana-Vermala        3:23.17,6   1:02.23,6  (5756)   12,453
03         139. Ritz Daniel            74 Niederwald             2:06.05,4     15.38,2 (31739)   20,078
02        1690. Ritz Erwin             63 Blitzingen             2:20.49,8     41.38,8 (20455)   17,976
04         979. Ritz Peter             39 Brig                   2:53.48,8     49.39,2 (40563)   14,565
02         103. Ritz René              71 Niederwald             1:49.15,8     10.04,8 (21418)   23,170
04        1313. Ritz René              49 Naters                 3:03.52,2     59.42,6 (40564)   13,768
01         246. Ritzinger Franz        64 A-Seekirchen am Wall   1:43.14,4     14.13,3   (774)   24,522
04         861. Riva Luca              67 I-Robbiate             2:50.59,6     46.50,0 (41608)   14,805
03        1329. Rivolta Ivano          69 I-Macherio             2:31.31,5     41.04,3 (31740)   16,708
04         110. Rivolta Stefano        74 I-Macherio             2:25.59,3     21.49,7 (41609)   17,341
05        1174. Rizza Raffaele         51 I-Vobarno              3:23.56,0   1:19.58,1 (52272)   12,414
02        1771. Rizzardi Alfredo       68 I-Sabbio Chiese        2:31.19,2     52.08,2 (20456)   16,730
03        1349. Rizzi Florian          66 Pontresina             2:31.54,5     41.27,3 (30616)   16,665
14         311. Rizzoli Martina        77 St. Moritz             3:06.06,7     49.42,7  (4533)   13,603
04           8. Roar Kjoesnes          55 N-Trondheim            2:12.29,8      8.20,2 (42084)   19,107
05        1015. Robbi Reto             64 St. Moritz             3:17.18,6   1:13.20,7 (53134)   12,831
04         504. Robert Patrick         56 Baden                  2:40.34,0     36.24,4 (42004)   15,767
02        1401. Robertini Raffaello    49 Giornico               2:12.23,6     33.12,6 (21419)   19,122
04        1349. Robinson Iain          54 GB-New Milton BH25 7   3:05.15,2   1:01.05,6 (40565)   13,666
05        2637. Robinson William       68 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     5:17.51,4   3:13.53,5 (52273)    7,964
02         260. Robustelli Markus      68 Chur                   1:53.10,5     13.59,5 (21420)   22,369
03         701. Robyr Nicolas          51 Corin-de-la-Crête      2:19.41,5     29.14,3 (31741)   18,123
05        1600. Roccadelli Bruno       48 I-San Giacomo di Teg   3:42.26,5   1:38.28,6 (52274)   11,381
10           3. Rochat Laurence        79 L'Abbaye               1:35.41,0      3.19,4     (8)   26,459
05         446. Rochat Mathieu         76 Le Brassus             2:51.23,6     47.25,7 (52275)   14,771
02        1049. Röcker Kai             63 D-Tübingen             2:06.22,3     27.11,3 (21802)   20,033
05        2443. Rocktäschel Christian  37 D-Königswinter         4:41.02,4   2:37.04,5 (52277)    9,008
05        1364. Rodel Ernst            43 Männedorf              3:31.51,5   1:27.53,6 (50651)   11,949
03         435. Roder Beat             63 Ruppoldsried           2:14.19,4     23.52,2 (31742)   18,847
03        1751. Roder Thomas           47 D-Heilbronn            2:40.45,1     50.17,9 (31743)   15,749
15         680. Rodigari Daniela       65 Zernez                 4:34.59,0   2:14.05,0  (5196)    9,206
15         274. Roels Eva              85 D-Köln                 3:26.15,7   1:05.21,7  (5197)   12,274
05        1225. Roels Hannes           53 D-Köln                 3:26.17,0   1:22.19,1 (50652)   12,272
05         646. Roesch Andreas         65 Schaffhausen           2:59.57,2     55.59,3 (50653)   14,068
03         687. Roethlin Gerhard       54 Kerns                  2:19.22,2     28.55,0 (31744)   18,165
03        1562. Roethlisberger Jakob D 48 Langnau i. E.          2:36.32,8     46.05,6 (30617)   16,172
05        2447. Roffler Heinz          21 Grüsch                 4:41.21,2   2:37.23,3 (52278)    8,998
04        1486. Roffler Leonhard       27 Fanas                  3:10.39,2   1:06.29,6 (41610)   13,279
02         893. Roffler Peter          64 Zizers                 2:04.02,6     24.51,6 (21422)   20,409
03        2031. Roffler Renato         63 Bever                  2:52.17,4   1:01.50,2 (31745)   14,694
14         446. Roffler Trudi          33 Fanas                  3:23.22,2   1:06.58,2  (4397)   12,448
09          27. Rogantini Adriano      52 Samedan                2:43.14,2     49.28,2  (7028)      ---
01         363. Rogantini Giorgio      56 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:46.30,5     17.29,4   (775)   23,769
01         129. Rogantini Mario        59 St. Moritz             1:40.21,6     11.20,5   (516)   25,226
14          47. Rogantini Marta        66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:35.49,2     19.25,2  (4398)   16,247
01          81. Rogantini Michele      86 St. Moritz             1:38.07,1      9.06,0   (899)   25,802
02         524. Rogantini Roland       68 Niederhasli            1:57.42,5     18.31,5 (21423)   21,508
03         773. Rogdo Bjarte           69 St. Gallen             2:20.55,4     30.28,2 (31746)   17,965
14         503. Rogger Jeannette       73 Buttisholz             3:35.52,1   1:19.28,1  (4623)   11,727
13          49. Rogger Judith          71 Oberkirch LU           2:17.28,0     13.38,7  (3250)   18,416
02        1646. Rogorsch Thomas        60 D-Hechendorf           2:18.41,2     39.30,2 (20457)   18,254
15         156. Rogulic Branka         71 D-Wehrheim             3:12.37,5     51.43,5  (5198)   13,143
05         264. Röher Philip           79 St. Moritz             2:42.08,2     38.10,3 (52280)   15,614
15         583. Rohleder Brigitte      37 D-Chemnitz             4:09.29,8   1:48.35,8  (5757)   10,147
05        2093. Rohleder Ernst         35 D-Chemnitz             4:09.28,7   2:05.30,8 (52281)   10,147
03         950. Rohlfs Patrik          68 St. Moritz             2:24.45,6     34.18,4 (30618)   17,488
05         200. Rohner Michael         75 Zürich                 2:39.05,0     35.07,1 (50654)   15,914
03         855. Rohner Walter          45 Hinterkappelen         2:22.46,1     32.18,9 (30619)   17,732
05         349. Rohr Stephan Dr.       57 D-Celle                2:46.10,7     42.12,8 (52282)   15,234
03         999. Rohrbach Arthur        47 Balgach                2:25.37,9     35.10,7 (31747)   17,384
03        1569. Rohrbach Felix         84 Balgach                2:36.43,8     46.16,6 (31748)   16,153
15          90. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                3:02.52,8     41.58,8  (5758)   13,843
13         243. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                2:41.10,1     37.20,8  (3251)   15,708
14         217. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                 2:55.01,2     38.37,2  (4400)   14,465
01         390. Rohrbach Urs           70 Zürich                 1:47.23,9     18.22,8   (776)   23,572
04          64. Rohrer Albert          62 Sarnen                 2:22.28,7     18.19,1 (40566)   17,769
04        1269. Rohrer Andreas         56 Chur                   3:02.17,9     58.08,3 (41611)   13,887
15         163. Rohrer Christina       76 Chur                   3:13.34,3     52.40,3  (5759)   13,078
13         241. Rohrer Dora            61 St. Moritz             2:40.50,3     37.01,0  (3252)   15,740
03        1952. Rohrer Josef           51 Einsiedeln             2:47.52,2     57.25,0 (32147)   15,081
03         572. Rohrer Kari            63 Baar                   2:17.26,0     26.58,8 (31749)   18,421
03        1272. Rohrer Klaus           50 Meggen                 2:30.43,5     40.16,3 (31750)   16,796
04         853. Rohrer Markus          60 Bubikon                2:50.40,8     46.31,2 (41612)   14,833
03        1845. Rohrer Peter           65 Sachseln               2:43.29,9     53.02,7 (30620)   15,484
02         327. Rohrer Roland          71 Beckenried             1:54.19,1     15.08,1 (20458)   22,146
10          19. Roider Renate          71 A-Friedburg            1:46.50,3     14.28,7    (21)   23,696
04         972. Rolando Franco         53 I-Ovada                2:53.36,0     49.26,4 (41614)   14,583
04        1956. Roller Markus          62 D-Sindelfingen         5:21.01,9   3:16.52,3 (42156)    7,886
00          30. Rölli Patrick          72 Davos Dorf             1:28.58,8      0.57,9   (323)   28,452
04        1103. Röllin Bernhard        37 Muralto                2:57.18,4     53.08,8 (41615)   14,278
03         513. Röllin Hans            68 Menzingen              2:16.17,0     25.49,8 (31751)   18,576
05        2198. Romano Fabio           58 I-Mogliano Veneto      4:18.55,8   2:14.57,9 (52283)    9,777
03         676. Rombach Bruno          53 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:19.11,8     28.44,6 (32164)   18,187
15         767. Rombach Irene          70 Islisberg              5:06.18,1   2:45.24,1  (5760)    8,265
03         404. Rombach Martin         64 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:13.37,8     23.10,6 (30621)   18,945
02        1313. Romeo Giuseppe         63 I-Merone               2:10.45,3     31.34,3 (21424)   19,362
00          71. Romer Andreas          79 Mols                   1:32.11,5      4.10,6   (289)   27,461
03         214. Römer Marc             64 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.35,8     18.08,6 (31752)   19,687
04         673. Römer Martin           78 Neudietendorf          2:45.10,7     41.01,1 (41616)   15,327
11          17. Romer Martina          81 Mols                   1:47.34,5      6.38,4    (65)   23,534
03        1513. Romer Meinrad          47 Mols                   2:35.32,0     45.04,8 (31753)   16,277
05        1081. Romer Thomas           71 Baar                   3:20.10,7   1:16.12,8 (50656)   12,647
13          24. Rominger Yvonne        82 Fex                    2:13.31,2      9.41,9  (3253)   18,961
05         602. Rommel Michael         68 D-Erfurt               2:58.08,1     54.10,2 (52285)   14,212
05        2486. Ronacher Günther       36 A-Bad Kleinkirchheim   4:45.55,2   2:41.57,3 (52286)    8,854
03        2038. Ronconi Antonello      61 I-Morbegno             2:53.10,1   1:02.42,9 (31754)   14,619
03        1999. Roncoroni Alfred       44 Chur                   2:50.32,5   1:00.05,3 (30622)   14,845
02        1437. Ronczka Uwe            67 D-Köln                 2:13.01,3     33.50,3 (20459)   19,032
01          51. Roner Marco            83 Samedan                1:36.22,0      7.20,9   (904)   26,271
03         642. Roniger Philip         65 Niederwangen b. Bern   2:18.47,3     28.20,1 (31755)   18,241
02        1282. Ronner Anton           60 Kaltbrunn              2:10.02,4     30.51,4 (20460)   19,468
04         329. Rönnfeld Stefan        65 Walzenhausen           2:35.33,7     31.24,1 (40567)   16,274
05        1005. Rönz Tim               74 Seewis                 3:16.47,8   1:12.49,9 (52287)   12,864
03        1044. Ronzani Pietro         38 I-Santorso             2:26.32,7     36.05,5 (31756)   17,275
00          97. Roonet Risto           76 EE-Lääne-Virumaa       1:35.13,6      7.12,7   (315)   26,586
03        1525. Roos Fridolin          40 Oberkirch LU           2:35.44,7     45.17,5 (30623)   16,255
05        2596. Roos Pirmin            77 Malters                5:02.51,9   2:58.54,0 (52288)    8,359
14         185. Roos Rita              73 Luzern                 2:52.17,9     35.53,9  (4401)   14,693
02          65. Röösli Erich           70 Emmenbrücke            1:47.38,5      8.27,5 (20461)   23,519
04        1739. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf               3:24.12,2   1:20.02,6 (40568)   12,397
01         492. Röösli Peter           66 Allschwil              1:56.47,6     27.46,5   (777)   21,676
04        1423. Röösli Robert          39 Luzern                 3:08.00,9   1:03.51,3 (41618)   13,465
04         345. Roost Thomas           72 Kirchberg SG           2:36.08,2     31.58,6 (40569)   16,214
03         926. Rösch Alfons           50 D-Gengenbach           2:24.07,2     33.40,0 (31757)   17,566
05        2434. Rose Sean              69 GB-London NW6 3NH      4:39.40,6   2:35.42,7 (52289)    9,052
03         259. Rosenbaum Dieter       57 D-Münster              2:09.53,4     19.26,2 (31758)   19,491
05         793. Rosendahl Arne         35 N-Hosle                3:06.35,3   1:02.37,4 (53040)   13,568
04         266. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Oberlunkhofen          2:33.26,7     29.17,1 (40570)   16,499
04        1866. Rosenow Manfred        34 D-Starnberg            3:45.35,0   1:41.25,4 (40571)   11,222
05        1961. Roser Paul             42 Riehen                 3:59.56,8   1:55.58,9 (52290)   10,551
04        1227. Roserens William       36 Steinmaur              3:01.00,3     56.50,7 (41619)   13,986
04         910. Rosi Carlo             54 I-Rufina               2:52.21,5     48.11,9 (41620)   14,688
14         565. Rosina Barbara         72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     5:09.39,9   2:53.15,9  (4619)    8,175
02        1651. Rossel Christophe      52 Richterswil            2:18.49,0     39.38,0 (21425)   18,237
05        1742. Rossel Pierre-André    31 Epalinges              3:49.13,7   1:45.15,8 (52291)   11,044
03        1407. Rossellat Claude       46 Nyon                   2:33.13,8     42.46,6 (31759)   16,522
05        1432. Rosselli Mauro         51 Viganello              3:34.49,3   1:30.51,4 (52292)   11,785
05         412. Rossi Arrigo           48 I-Povo di Trento       2:49.38,9     45.41,0 (52918)   14,923
02         576. Rossi Domenico         66 I-Lanzada Sondrio      1:58.44,0     19.33,0 (21426)   21,322
02         316. Rossi Gianluca         70 Bellinzona             1:54.11,8     15.00,8 (20462)   22,169
02         177. Rossi Gianluca         83 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:51.23,9     12.12,9 (20463)   22,726
05        1918. Rossi Isidor           25 Belp                   3:57.54,7   1:53.56,8 (52293)   10,641
03        1039. Rossi Jürg             58 Neerach                2:26.24,5     35.57,3 (30624)   17,292
15         726. Rossi Kläry            24 Belp                   4:44.11,3   2:23.17,3  (5761)    8,908
14         199. Rossi Rosalba          82 Giubiasco              2:53.44,6     37.20,6  (4402)   14,571
02          48. Rossi Stephane         75 Celerina               1:47.04,6      7.53,6 (21427)   23,643
05        1934. Rossi Walter           59 I-Valle Guidino        3:58.25,0   1:54.27,1 (52294)   10,618
01         205. Rossier Alain          79 Rossinière             1:42.18,5     13.17,4   (778)   24,745
05        2354. Rössner Ingolf         66 Wettingen AG           4:33.35,4   2:29.37,5 (52295)    9,253
03         664. Rosson Fausto          48 Moutier                2:19.02,9     28.35,7 (30625)   18,207
14         501. Rösti Beatrice         54 Boltigen               3:34.47,4   1:18.23,4  (4403)   11,786
04        1706. Rösti Hermann          54 Boltigen               3:21.46,3   1:17.36,7 (41621)   12,547
02          12. Rösti Stephan          83 Boltigen               1:43.03,1      3.52,1 (21429)   24,567
03        1356. Rotach Walter          70 Waldstatt              2:32.03,9     41.36,7 (31760)   16,648
05         118. Roten Daniel           73 Ulisbach               2:32.31,1     28.33,2 (52297)   16,599
05         699. Roten Daniel           62 Randa                  3:02.23,5     58.25,6 (52296)   13,880
05        1746. Roth Beat              55 Jona                   3:49.28,8   1:45.30,9 (52298)   11,032
05        2509. Roth Gerhard           80 Gampelen               4:48.54,1   2:44.56,2 (50658)    8,763
02         664. Roth Hans              50 Wachseldorn            2:00.24,3     21.13,3 (21430)   21,026
05        1089. Roth Helmut            49 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:20.26,2   1:16.28,3 (52300)   12,630
05        2142. Roth Jörg Dr.          47 D-München              4:14.03,7   2:10.05,8 (52301)    9,964
04        1178. Roth Michael H.        52 Zollikon               2:59.29,1     55.19,5 (40572)   14,105
15         513. Roth Michelle          74 Bern                   3:57.15,1   1:36.21,1  (5762)   10,670
14         278. Roth Tuor Beatrix      62 Wabern                 3:01.52,0     45.28,0  (4404)   13,920
09          51. Roth Walter            28 Pratval                4:51.18,3   2:57.32,3  (7029)      ---
05         356. Rothe Stefan           65 D-Kirchzarten          2:46.35,0     42.37,1 (52302)   15,197
14         241. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                  2:57.35,9     41.11,9  (4405)   14,255
04        1170. Rothenbühler Christoph 56 Weiningen ZH           2:59.14,1     55.04,5 (41622)   14,125
04        1469. Rothenbühler Ernst Dr. 43 Geuensee               3:09.47,6   1:05.38,0 (40573)   13,339
05        1076. Rothenbühler Réné      52 Saland                 3:19.40,8   1:15.42,9 (52303)   12,678
15         124. Rothenbühler Stefanie  84 Langnau i. E.          3:08.35,2     47.41,2  (5763)   13,424
03         577. Rothlin Martin         67 Einsiedeln             2:17.29,4     27.02,2 (31761)   18,413
15         619. Röthlin Shemsa         64 Bern                   4:15.37,2   1:54.43,2  (5199)    9,904
15         638. Röthlisberger Rita     39 Schenkon               4:21.17,0   2:00.23,0  (5200)    9,689
01         332. Rottenwallner Georg    56 D-Vilsbiburg           1:45.26,4     16.25,3   (780)   24,010
05        2656. Rottler Gerhard        35 D-Aidlingen            5:23.37,1   3:19.39,2 (50659)    7,823
05        1484. Rottler Helmut         38 D-Aidlingen            3:36.56,9   1:32.59,0 (50660)   11,669
03        1244. Rotzler Edwin          47 Siebnen                2:30.15,0     39.47,8 (31762)   16,849
05         779. Rouhi Robert Dr.       70 Bever                  3:05.44,3   1:01.46,4 (50661)   13,630
03         784. Roulet Jean Remy       60 Genève                 2:21.10,8     30.43,6 (30627)   17,932
14         352. Roulet Josiane         54 F-Grenoble             3:10.48,1     54.24,1  (4534)   13,268
03         840. Roulin François        65 Grüningen              2:22.23,1     31.55,9 (32148)   17,780
00          14. Rousselet Alexandre    77 F-Longevilles Mont d   1:28.34,8      0.33,9   (320)   28,580
04        1058. Roussette Jules        30 Borgonovo              2:55.52,2     51.42,6 (41625)   14,395
05         767. Rouveyrol Raymond      53 F-Lognes               3:05.18,6   1:01.20,7 (52304)   13,661
04        1353. Rovere Norberto        34 I-Biella Chiavazza (   3:05.25,0   1:01.15,4 (41626)   13,654
03        1358. Rovny Frantisek        52 SVK-Poprad             2:32.05,6     41.38,4 (31763)   16,645
05        2225. Rozanov Vsevolod       71 RUS-Moskau 109240      4:21.41,6   2:17.43,7 (52305)    9,674
14         181. Rubin Cornelia         66 Boltigen               2:52.11,6     35.47,6  (4105)   14,702
03         272. Rubin Timon            75 Matten bei Interlake   2:10.30,4     20.03,2 (31764)   19,399
05          67. Rubinigg Roman         84 A-Trofaiach            2:26.09,9     22.12,0 (52977)   17,320
05         396. Rubio Anaya José Luis  53 E-Madrid               2:48.58,7     45.00,8 (52306)   14,982
02         959. Rubitschon Urs         65 Unterägeri             2:05.12,8     26.01,8 (21432)   20,219
13         245. Ruch Margrit           55 Reichenbach i. K.      2:41.33,7     37.44,4  (3254)   15,670
15         221. Ruch Regula            56 St. Moritz             3:20.44,3     59.50,3  (5764)   12,611
14         423. Ruchti Elsi            41 Spiez                  3:20.39,5   1:04.15,5  (4106)   12,616
03        1985. Ruchti Heinz           42 Spiez                  2:49.54,3     59.27,1 (30628)   14,900
05        1972. Ruchti Rudolf          34 Langnau i. E.          4:00.26,7   1:56.28,8 (52307)   10,529
05        2204. Rückel Hans            34 Riehen                 4:19.29,1   2:15.31,2 (52308)    9,756
02         111. Ruckstuhl Christian    76 Udligenswil            1:49.34,3     10.23,3 (21433)   23,105
02          27. Ruckstuhl Daniel       67 Domat/Ems              1:44.53,5      5.42,5 (20464)   24,136
15         356. Ruckstuhl Isabelle     71 Flurlingen             3:37.23,0   1:16.29,0  (5765)   11,646
03        1199. Ruckstuhl Karl         64 Affeltrangen           2:29.09,7     38.42,5 (30629)   16,972
04        1537. Rudiak Georg           42 A-Wien                 3:12.05,9   1:07.56,3 (40575)   13,179
02         791. Rüdisühli Heini        62 Rüschlikon             2:02.29,5     23.18,5 (20465)   20,668
02         195. Rüdisüli Hans          71 Schänis                1:51.44,0     12.33,0 (21803)   22,658
04         429. Rüdlinger Emil         53 Wattwil                2:38.12,6     34.03,0 (41627)   16,002
02        1325. Rüdlinger Max          46 Haldenstein            2:11.03,5     31.52,5 (21434)   19,317
14          20. Rudolph Kerstin        69 D-Solingen             2:30.29,0     14.05,0  (4535)   16,823
05        1506. Rüede Christian        69 Sulz AG                3:37.42,7   1:33.44,8 (52309)   11,628
04         531. Rüedi Walter           57 Diessenhofen           2:41.33,6     37.24,0 (40576)   15,670
05        1808. Rüedlinger Walter      50 Greifensee             3:51.56,8   1:47.58,9 (50662)   10,915
02        1531. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf            2:15.11,2     36.00,2 (20466)   18,727
04         632. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rüti                   2:43.55,4     39.45,8 (40577)   15,444
03        1013. Rüegg Bruno            69 Rüti ZH                2:25.51,9     35.24,7 (30630)   17,356
04         878. Rüegg Hans             46 Rüti ZH                2:51.39,8     47.30,2 (41628)   14,748
02         266. Rüegg Heinz            60 Unterohringen          1:53.14,0     14.03,0 (21435)   22,358
05        2159. Rüegg Hermann          37 Rüti ZH                4:16.20,4   2:12.22,5 (52310)    9,876
04         479. Rüegg Jürg             44 Schwanden              2:39.40,7     35.31,1 (40012)   15,855
02         716. Rüegg Marcel           78 Mönchaltorf            2:01.10,7     21.59,7 (20467)   20,892
04         647. Rüegg Raimund          64 Bad Ragaz              2:44.19,5     40.09,9 (41629)   15,406
04         463. Rüegg René             46 Mönchaltorf            2:38.57,2     34.47,6 (41630)   15,927
04         277. Rüegg Roland           64 Eschenbach SG          2:33.44,9     29.35,3 (40578)   16,466
05         935. Rüegger Christian      68 Zumikon                3:13.33,5   1:09.35,6 (52311)   13,079
13          21. Rüegger Jacqueline     79 Olten                  2:12.26,3      8.37,0  (3255)   19,116
00         121. Ruer Guillaume         70 F-Vagney               1:37.00,4      8.59,5   (290)   26,098
03          39. Rüesch Andri           69 Zollikofen             2:01.03,1     10.35,9 (31765)   20,914
03        1190. Rüesch Manfred         30 Herisau                2:29.01,8     38.34,6 (31766)   16,987
03        1960. Ruesch Silvio          35 Embrach                2:48.24,1     57.56,9 (30631)   15,033
03         126. Ruess Niklaus          66 Aarau                  2:05.43,0     15.15,8 (31767)   20,138
14         491. Ruethemann Gabriela    65 Baeretswil             3:31.11,3   1:14.47,3  (4562)   11,987
14         337. Rufener Jacqueline     62 Pontresina             3:08.55,8     52.31,8  (4601)   13,400
02         837. Rufer Beat             74 Konolfingen            2:03.01,1     23.50,1 (21436)   20,579
13         148. Rufer Corinne          58 Muttenz                2:30.39,9     26.50,6  (3256)   16,803
04         123. Ruff Bernd             68 A-Eisenerz             2:26.47,4     22.37,8 (40580)   17,247
05        2357. Rüfli Andreas          49 Zürich                 4:33.57,0   2:29.59,1 (52312)    9,241
02           3. Rüfli Emanuel          84 Lengnau                1:39.41,1      0.30,1 (21437)   25,397
04        1047. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                   2:55.34,4     51.24,8 (41631)   14,419
05        2123. Ruft Reiner            46 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:12.03,1   2:08.05,2 (52313)   10,044
03        1200. Rüger Hansueli         69 Wilchingen             2:29.10,1     38.42,9 (31768)   16,972
05        2550. Rüger Renatus Dr.      33 D-Köln                 4:53.58,2   2:50.00,3 (50663)    8,612
15         727. Ruggieri Vincenza      54 I-Poirino (Torino)     4:44.27,7   2:23.33,7  (5203)    8,899
04        1283. Ruggli Willy           38 Bottmingen             3:03.03,4     58.53,8 (41632)   13,830
01         239. Rügsegger Fredi        58 Kriens                 1:43.04,3     14.03,2   (781)   24,562
01         269. Ruhstaller Adrian      73 Lachen SZ              1:43.48,2     14.47,1   (782)   24,389
05          73. Ruhstaller Beat        72 Feusisberg             2:27.17,6     23.19,7 (52314)   17,188
15         105. Ruhstaller Jasmin      72 Feusisberg             3:05.26,0     44.32,0  (5944)   13,652
03        1656. Rüll Axel              67 D-München              2:38.34,7     48.07,5 (30632)   15,964
05         480. Rümmele Urs            73 D-Riedichen            2:52.44,2     48.46,3 (52315)   14,656
05        1729. Rungger Tone           61 I-Marebbe              3:48.34,5   1:44.36,6 (52316)   11,076
15         793. Runnquist Monica       47 S-Vallda               5:26.27,2   3:05.33,2  (5766)    7,755
05        2002. Runnquist Svante       47 S-Vallda               4:02.35,8   1:58.37,9 (52317)   10,435
05         172. Ruoss Patrick          71 Zug                    2:37.23,2     33.25,3 (52318)   16,085
05        2061. Ruoss Roland           39 Zug                    4:07.04,8   2:03.06,9 (50664)   10,246
03        2079. Rupnik Lojze           43 SLO-Ljubljana          3:02.25,2   1:11.58,0 (31769)   13,878
02          33. Rupnik Roman           60 SLO-Crni vrh nad Idr   1:45.44,8      6.33,8 (21438)   23,941
02         714. Rupp Adrian            67 Valens                 2:01.09,7     21.58,7 (21439)   20,895
04        1118. Rupp Bernhard          41 Valens                 2:57.41,5     53.31,9 (41633)   14,247
15          82. Rupp Monika            73 Bad Ragaz              3:01.35,6     40.41,6  (5204)   13,941
01         440. Rupp Peter             46 Hurden                 1:49.15,1     20.14,0   (517)   23,173
01         222. Rupp Severin           76 Zürich                 1:42.32,3     13.31,2   (518)   24,690
02         844. Ruppaner Stefan        68 D-Fischen              2:03.16,2     24.05,2 (21804)   20,537
01         282. Ruppaner Thomas        84 D-Fischen              1:44.23,4     15.22,3   (943)   24,252
05        2068. Ruppanner Felix        72 Altendorf              4:07.47,4   2:03.49,5 (52320)   10,217
03        1292. Rupper Eugen           54 Diepoldsau             2:31.01,1     40.33,9 (30633)   16,764
04        1604. Rupper Florin          49 Rorschacherberg        3:14.45,7   1:10.36,1 (40581)   12,998
03         396. Rusch Bert             49 Degersheim             2:13.26,4     22.59,2 (31770)   18,972
03        1643. Rusch Bruno            70 Gonten                 2:38.23,1     47.55,9 (31771)   15,984
02         885. Rusch Franz            63 Appenzell              2:03.50,3     24.39,3 (20468)   20,443
05         237. Rusch Stefan           74 Güttingen              2:40.54,4     36.56,5 (50665)   15,733
14         384. Rusch Vreni            40 Bischofszell           3:14.36,5     58.12,5  (4406)   13,009
02        1674. Rust André             72 Walchwil               2:20.00,0     40.49,0 (20469)   18,083
02         585. Rust Hans              52 Walchwil               1:58.53,7     19.42,7 (21440)   21,293
05         919. Rüst Thomas            81 Arnegg                 3:13.12,6   1:09.14,7 (52321)   13,103
03         381. Rusterholz Kay         64 Bäch                   2:13.13,5     22.46,3 (31772)   19,003
15         738. Rusterholz Suzanne     57 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.01,6   2:30.07,6  (5767)    8,699
05        1242. Rüthemann Bernhard     37 Abtwil SG              3:26.49,2   1:22.51,3 (52322)   12,241
14         219. Rutishauser Annagret   49 Hauptwil               2:55.18,4     38.54,4  (4407)   14,441
01         495. Rutishauser Bruno      67 Pontresina             1:58.11,6     29.10,5   (783)   21,419
15         481. Rutishauser Marianne   78 Züberwangen            3:52.41,2   1:31.47,2  (5768)   10,880
03         295. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See          2:11.05,1     20.37,9 (31773)   19,313
14         117. Rutishauser Ursula     62 Allschwil              2:43.25,8     27.01,8  (4408)   15,491
03         643. Rütsche Alois          52 Arosa                  2:18.48,6     28.21,4 (30634)   18,238
12          77. Rütsche Christine      57 Arosa                  2:08.48,7     24.54,4  (2021)   19,654
12          29. Rütsche Elisabeth      61 St. Gallen             1:56.56,2     13.01,9  (2117)   21,650
03         691. Rütsche Niklaus        60 St. Gallen             2:19.25,9     28.58,7 (31774)   18,157
14         263. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                3:00.08,1     43.44,1  (4107)   14,054
04        1792. Rutschke Eberhard      38 D-Leichlingen          3:29.28,2   1:25.18,6 (41634)   12,086
02        1134. Rütter Josef           68 Gisikon                2:07.35,4     28.24,4 (20470)   19,842
05        1897. Rüttimann David        69 St. Gallen             3:56.30,7   1:52.32,8 (52921)   10,704
15         732. Rutz Liselotte         64 Herisau                4:48.01,7   2:27.07,7  (5769)    8,789
03        1561. Rutz Walter            33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:36.31,7     46.04,5 (31775)   16,174
05        2027. Ryckeboer Matthias     80 St. Moritz             4:04.57,6   2:00.59,7 (52922)   10,335
05        2756. Ryffel Hans            23 Kriens                 6:09.30,0   4:05.32,1 (50668)    6,851
04        1858. Rykart Jürg            69 Küttigen               3:43.30,3   1:39.20,7 (42146)   11,327
12         126. Rylander Anna Maria    65 S-Färnäs               2:23.27,6     39.33,3  (2118)   17,647
02         726. Rylander Mats          62 S-Färnäs               2:01.22,4     22.11,4 (21441)   20,858
03         314. Ryser Bernhard         71 Vielbringen            2:11.25,7     20.58,5 (30635)   19,262
02        1185. Ryser Kurt             39 Celerina               2:08.33,1     29.22,1 (21442)   19,694
13         120. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH            2:27.51,2     24.01,9  (3257)   17,123
04          65. Ryter Werner           49 Rickenbach             2:22.30,5     18.20,9 (41635)   17,765
03         812. Rytz Simon Mathias     66 Zürich                 2:21.47,3     31.20,1 (30636)   17,855

Total 592



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.