35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15         829. O'Neill Elizabeth      70 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:34.21,0   4:13.27,0  (5698)    6,419
04        1377. O'Shea  Patrick        39 CAN-Ottawa, On, K1S    3:06.23,8   1:02.14,2 (40505)   13,582
04        1515. Ober Franz             65 D-Traunstein           3:11.21,4   1:07.11,8 (41517)   13,230
03         516. Oberer Alphons         56 Steinhausen            2:16.21,6     25.54,4 (30556)   18,566
13         212. Oberer Franziska       71 Zunzgen                2:37.27,7     33.38,4  (3230)   16,078
03         584. Oberer Marcel          84 Steinhausen            2:17.39,4     27.12,2 (30557)   18,391
03        2091. Oberer Peter           45 Tenniken               3:08.56,6   1:18.29,4 (31641)   13,399
05        1875. Oberhänsli Paul        40 Dussnang               3:55.38,4   1:51.40,5 (52142)   10,743
03        1120. Oberholzer Adelrich    59 Gommiswald             2:27.37,2     37.10,0 (30558)   17,150
12          68. Oberholzer Edith       63 Gommiswald             2:05.29,4     21.35,1  (2019)   20,174
03        1299. Oberholzer Heinrich    52 Eschenbach SG          2:31.06,8     40.39,6 (31642)   16,753
04         213. Oberholzer Hermann     62 Dierikon               2:31.56,1     27.46,5 (41518)   16,663
03        1097. Oberholzer Peter       69 Chur                   2:27.25,1     36.57,9 (31643)   17,173
04         109. Oberholzer Roland      73 Freienstein            2:25.59,0     21.49,4 (40506)   17,342
15         109. Oberholzer Sybille     76 Uznach                 3:05.46,3     44.52,3  (5699)   13,628
03        1101. Oberholzer Thomas      65 Chur                   2:27.26,3     36.59,1 (31644)   17,171
03        1029. Oberholzer Werner      35 Dinhard                2:26.09,5     35.42,3 (31645)   17,321
03         251. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers             2:09.33,6     19.06,4 (30559)   19,540
15         353. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg            3:36.19,5   1:15.25,5  (5700)   11,703
05        1533. Oberlin Josef          36 Meggen                 3:38.49,7   1:34.51,8 (50584)   11,569
01         214. Obermaier Robert       57 D-München              1:42.27,2     13.26,1   (915)   24,710
03          43. Obermayer Josef        57 D-München              2:01.38,3     11.11,1 (31646)   20,813
02          45. Oberndörfer Ulf        65 D-Rutesheim            1:46.26,4      7.15,4 (20413)   23,785
04        1238. Obrist Claudius        42 Lenzburg               3:01.20,6     57.11,0 (40507)   13,960
03        1977. Obrist Max             43 Klingnau               2:49.07,1     58.39,9 (31647)   14,969
05        1912. Obrist Robert          37 St. Moritz             3:57.38,9   1:53.41,0 (50585)   10,653
02        1235. Ochsner Edi            49 Vordemwald             2:09.27,3     30.16,3 (20414)   19,556
04          44. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                 2:21.03,2     16.53,6 (41519)   17,948
01         156. Ochsner Stefan         80 Vordemwald             1:40.53,8     11.52,7   (507)   25,092
02         341. Ochsner Walter         61 Egg SZ                 1:54.50,4     15.39,4 (21862)   22,045
05        2469. Odermatt Anton         28 Rothrist               4:43.56,8   2:39.58,9 (50586)    8,916
05         320. Odermatt Aurel         85 Davos Platz            2:44.30,6     40.32,7 (52144)   15,389
13          63. Odermatt Doris         61 Oberägeri              2:19.43,7     15.54,4  (3231)   18,118
13         203. Odermatt Elisabeth     65 Stans                  2:36.12,9     32.23,6  (3056)   16,206
14         309. Odermatt Esther        58 Davos Platz            3:05.55,9     49.31,9  (4369)   13,616
01         382. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:47.17,2     18.16,1   (752)   23,597
03         816. Odermatt Hans          63 Baar                   2:21.50,6     31.23,4 (30560)   17,848
04         961. Odermatt Josef         34 Emmenbrücke            2:53.22,4     49.12,8 (41521)   14,602
05         711. Odermatt Paul          39 Stansstad              3:02.50,4     58.52,5 (52145)   13,846
04        1206. Odermatt Umberto       58 Biasca                 3:00.22,7     56.13,1 (40508)   14,035
03        1520. Oechslin Daniel        68 Bennau                 2:35.37,9     45.10,7 (30561)   16,267
05         818. Oehri Jürgen           72 FL-Eschen              3:08.14,9   1:04.17,0 (52146)   13,448
03         386. Oehry Ewald            49 FL-Ruggell             2:13.19,1     22.51,9 (31648)   18,989
01         339. Oeler Reto             70 Schwändi GL            1:45.40,9     16.39,8   (753)   23,955
05        2726. Oerlemans Joost        53 Basel                  5:50.47,2   3:46.49,3 (50588)    7,217
05        1511. Oesch Toni             27 Zollikofen             3:37.53,5   1:33.55,6 (52147)   11,619
14          74. Oeschger Doris         63 Wettswil               2:38.06,4     21.42,4  (4370)   16,012
05        1948. Oeschger Martin        63 Petit-Lancy            3:59.01,2   1:55.03,3 (50589)   10,592
02         430. Oester Martin          75 Adelboden              1:56.20,5     17.09,5 (21333)   21,760
13         302. Oestreich Corina       64 D-Marienberg           2:55.14,6     51.25,3  (3232)   14,446
15         569. Oetiker Tanja          79 Samedan                4:05.52,4   1:44.58,4  (5701)   10,296
01          56. Oevik Per              ?? N-Mivaker              1:36.35,4      7.34,3   (928)   26,210
03        1427. Oggenfuss Christoph    50 Erlenbach              2:33.36,5     43.09,3 (31649)   16,481
15         118. Ogi Andrea             80 Kandersteg             3:07.57,7     47.03,7  (5702)   13,469
04         826. Ogi Hansueli           63 Diemtigen              2:49.50,6     45.41,0 (41523)   14,906
02         675. Ogi Rudolf             49 Kandersteg             2:00.31,0     21.20,0 (21334)   21,007
04         427. Ogi Werner             41 St. Gallen             2:38.10,6     34.01,0 (40509)   16,005
02        1208. Ohmann Eckart          61 Hombrechtikon          2:09.03,4     29.52,4 (21335)   19,616
03        1744. Ohmayer Heiner         51 D-Isny                 2:40.33,6     50.06,4 (32140)   15,767
15         811. Okaya Catherine Yoko   58 St. Gallen             5:48.08,8   3:27.14,8  (5178)    7,271
04         199. Olbrecht Erik Marcel   77 Frauenfeld             2:31.18,4     27.08,8 (41524)   16,732
14         281. Oldani Lotti           54 Gelterkinden           3:02.10,1     45.46,1  (4371)   13,897
14         200. Oldani Sandra          78 Gelterkinden           2:53.45,3     37.21,3  (4372)   14,570
03         362. Oldertröen Jon         66 Frauenfeld             2:13.01,5     22.34,3 (31650)   19,031
04         706. Oldigs Ralf            68 Zürich                 2:46.22,5     42.12,9 (41995)   15,216
03         158. Oliverius Jan          67 CZ-Horomerice          2:06.54,6     16.27,4 (31651)   19,948
05        2523. Olivero Giorgio        44 I-Milano               4:50.50,8   2:46.52,9 (52148)    8,704
05         298. Olsen Christer         51 S-Stockholm 113 39     2:43.46,2     39.48,3 (50590)   15,458
04         174. Olsen Gert             45 DK-Stenlose            2:30.11,4     26.01,8 (41525)   16,856
03         341. Omlin Bruno            49 Seewen SZ              2:12.19,6     21.52,4 (31652)   19,132
02         277. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln               1:53.28,0     14.17,0 (21336)   22,312
04         236. Omlin Victor           62 Sachseln               2:32.39,9     28.30,3 (40510)   16,583
03        1095. Ondryas Radek          71 CZ-Praha 6             2:27.24,0     36.56,8 (32260)   17,175
15         824. Oneil Vicky            52 GB-Lancashire LA2 9D   6:10.25,0   3:49.31,0  (5179)    6,834
03        1464. Onetti Cesare          66 I-Milano               2:34.14,5     43.47,3 (31653)   16,413
14         407. Onno Baulu Françoise   65 F-Issy les Moulineau   3:17.39,8   1:01.15,8  (4573)   12,808
14         480. Oppliger Monika        69 Bronschhofen           3:29.01,8   1:12.37,8  (4373)   12,111
03         452. Orbanz Werner          42 D-Hermsdorf            2:14.49,1     24.21,9 (31654)   18,778
05        1517. Orbelli Marco          67 I-Casale Monferrato    3:37.58,2   1:34.00,3 (52149)   11,614
15         210. Orgue Sara             83 E-Igualada             3:19.26,6     58.32,6  (5704)   12,693
05         516. Orler Melchiorre Lino  ?? I-Mezzano              2:54.32,1     50.34,2 (52150)   14,505
02        1288. Orlik Ernst            57 Rabius                 2:10.07,4     30.56,4 (21338)   19,456
01         345. Orlik Simon            67 Zignau                 1:45.57,7     16.56,6   (508)   23,892
03        1317. Orolin Jan             55 SVK-Poprad             2:31.20,0     40.52,8 (31655)   16,729
04        1221. Orolin Jozef           57 SVK-059 51 Poprad-Ma   3:00.49,4     56.39,8 (41526)   14,000
04         648. Orolin Peter           59 SVK-Kravany            2:44.19,6     40.10,0 (41527)   15,406
04        1570. Orriols Antoni         53 E-Vilanova De Sau      3:13.22,1   1:09.12,5 (41528)   13,092
05         223. Orsi Stefano           52 I-Montanera            2:40.11,9     36.14,0 (52151)   15,803
05         888. Orsolini Fabio         71 Flims Waldhaus         3:11.22,7   1:07.24,8 (52152)   13,228
05        2019. Ortelli Massimiliano   65 Mendrisio              4:04.30,8   2:00.32,9 (52153)   10,354
02        1164. Ortler David           49 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    2:08.04,9     28.53,9 (21339)   19,766
05         327. Ortlieb Jörg           66 Wallisellen            2:45.04,3     41.06,4 (50591)   15,336
05        2270. Osbäck Mats            69 Solothurn              4:25.34,8   2:21.36,9 (52154)    9,532
03        1081. Oschmann Marc          70 D-Erfurt               2:27.10,2     36.43,0 (31656)   17,202
04         261. Oschwald Jürg          63 Pontresina             2:33.21,8     29.12,2 (41529)   16,507
03        1295. Osl Josef              47 A-Kufstein             2:31.04,3     40.37,1 (32141)   16,758
05        1530. Osmer Christian        56 GB-Brighton BN1 6TA    3:38.31,3   1:34.33,4 (52155)   11,585
14         505. Osmers Anne            65 D-Dresden              3:36.07,9   1:19.43,9  (4374)   11,713
05        1664. Osner Hans-Jürgen      59 D-Lindau               3:45.37,0   1:41.39,1 (52904)   11,221
05        1381. Ossip Aavo             41 EE-Tartu               3:32.34,9   1:28.37,0 (52156)   11,909
05         691. Osterwalder Erwin      72 Flawil                 3:02.09,6     58.11,7 (52157)   13,898
02        1257. Osterwalder Hans       57 Rigi Kaltbad           2:09.41,4     30.30,4 (20415)   19,521
04         803. Osterwalder Thomas     62 Meilen                 2:49.12,8     45.03,2 (41530)   14,961
02        1665. Osterwalder Urban      68 Uster                  2:19.27,5     40.16,5 (21340)   18,153
04         247. Oswald Christian       65 D-Bamberg              2:33.02,3     28.52,7 (40511)   16,542
11           6. Oswald Domenica        79 St. Moritz             1:44.32,8      3.36,7    (55)   24,215
02         952. Oswald Flurin          55 Müstair                2:05.08,4     25.57,4 (20416)   20,230
03        1249. Oswald Michael         67 Lenzburg               2:30.21,5     39.54,3 (30562)   16,837
15         668. Oswald Monika          63 D-Bamberg              4:30.25,9   2:09.31,9  (5705)    9,361
03         696. Oswald Ruedi           44 Uetikon am See         2:19.34,4     29.07,2 (30563)   18,138
02        1096. Ott Ralph              61 Luzern                 2:07.06,7     27.55,7 (21341)   19,917
03         122. Ott Roman              ?? Einsiedeln             2:05.38,5     15.11,3 (30564)   20,150
05        1828. Ott Tilman             46 D-Vilshofen            3:53.21,0   1:49.23,1 (50593)   10,849
02         550. Ott Werner             63 Chur                   1:58.11,0     19.00,0 (20417)   21,421
04        1043. Ott Werner             40 Willisau               2:55.21,6     51.12,0 (40512)   14,437
02         573. Otth Markus            63 Hünibach               1:58.37,6     19.26,6 (21343)   21,341
02        1654. Otth Walter            64 Unterbach BE           2:18.56,4     39.45,4 (21344)   18,221
05         338. Ottiger Christoph      67 Engelburg              2:45.41,6     41.43,7 (50594)   15,279
05         197. Öttl Peter             68 D-Schalkofen           2:38.53,3     34.55,4 (52906)   15,933
03        1875. Ottma Rüdiger          51 D-Großschwabhausen     2:44.31,4     54.04,2 (31657)   15,388
16         ---  Otto Jana              70 D-München                  -----       -----  (5706)      ---
05         686. Otto Rainer            68 D-München              3:01.55,6     57.57,7 (52158)   13,916
15         114. Otz Suzanne            58 Zürich                 3:06.53,6     45.59,6  (5181)   13,546
03         819. Ouninkorpi Timo        60 SF-Lahti               2:21.54,7     31.27,5 (31658)   17,839
02         237. Ouvrier-Neyret Edmond  62 F-Saint - Ferréol      1:52.39,9     13.28,9 (21819)   22,471
14         402. Overli Siri Pernille   54 N-Gjovik               3:17.10,9   1:00.46,9  (4375)   12,839
03        1357. Owen Richard           64 GB-London SW13 0AA     2:32.04,0     41.36,8 (31659)   16,648
04        1860. Oyehauag Oystein       64 N-0271 Norway          3:43.49,5   1:39.39,9 (40513)   11,311
14         518. Oyehaug Astrid         64 N-0271 Oslo            3:43.33,8   1:27.09,8  (4100)   11,324
05         245. Ozbolt Ivan            42 SLO-Stari Trg          2:41.16,2     37.18,3 (52160)   15,698

Total 130



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.