35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05         997. La Mattina Giancarmelo 52 I-La Spezia            3:16.33,8   1:12.35,9 (50430)   12,879
00         119. Laager Kurt            75 Abtwil SG              1:36.43,1      8.42,2   (236)   26,176
03        2064. Laager Meinrad         44 Schwanden              2:57.31,8   1:07.04,6 (31461)   14,260
01         126. Laager Rolf            72 Schwanden              1:40.07,7     11.06,6   (485)   25,284
03        1395. Labouret Bruno         57 Neggio                 2:32.59,5     42.32,3 (31462)   16,547
14          72. Labouret Fabia         62 Neggio                 2:37.55,8     21.31,8  (4328)   16,030
02        1063. Lacher Josef           56 Jona                   2:06.38,1     27.27,1 (21191)   19,992
04         390. Lacher Michael         50 D-Kassel               2:37.16,7     33.07,1 (40389)   16,096
05        2648. Lachmann Werner        30 D-Dresden              5:21.29,7   3:17.31,8 (52886)    7,874
02        1445. Lack Philippe          62 Ottikon                2:13.13,9     34.02,9 (21785)   19,002
05          11. Lacroix Dominique      52 F-Cize                 2:13.52,2      9.54,3 (51897)   18,911
05         293. Lacroix Gilles         72 F-Outreau              2:43.32,3     39.34,4 (51898)   15,480
02         970. Lacroix Jean-Pierre    47 F-Bois d'Amont         2:05.22,0     26.11,0 (21192)   20,194
04          90. Lacroix Michel         50 F-Bois d'Amont         2:24.36,3     20.26,7 (41370)   17,507
02        1494. Lador Robert           51 Weisslingen            2:14.21,8     35.10,8 (20341)   18,842
05        2256. Laesser Daniel         72 Meilen                 4:24.30,1   2:20.32,2 (51899)    9,571
04         354. Lagger Elmar           57 Obergesteln            2:36.21,8     32.12,2 (41371)   16,191
04        1192. Lagler Klemens         40 Oberiberg              2:59.52,8     55.43,2 (40390)   14,074
03        1579. Lahman Robbert         71 Davos Platz            2:36.56,2     46.29,0 (31463)   16,131
04        1278. Laine Ilkka            56 SF-Helsinki            3:02.43,3     58.33,7 (41372)   13,855
05        1857. Lakatos Zoltan         50 Oberengstringen        3:54.48,4   1:50.50,5 (50431)   10,782
05        1671. Lambelet Erich         66 Niederönz              3:45.55,3   1:41.57,4 (51900)   11,206
04        1546. Lambrechts Jean-Marie  50 B-Bierbeek             3:12.32,1   1:08.22,5 (41373)   13,149
15         333. Lambrigger Marion      79 Fiesch                 3:34.15,7   1:13.21,7  (5624)   11,815
05        1437. Lamm Uli               48 St. Moritz             3:35.07,2   1:31.09,3 (50008)   11,768
15          18. Lamparter Sibylle      71 D-Bad Waldsee          2:42.51,2     21.57,2  (5614)   15,545
03         293. Lampert Mario          71 Wilen bei Wollerau     2:11.01,2     20.34,0 (32186)   19,323
03         569. Lampert Roland         43 Pany                   2:17.24,4     26.57,2 (31464)   18,424
15         765. Lamprecht Brigitte     46 D-Dortmund             5:05.21,9   2:44.27,9  (5139)    8,290
05        1211. Lamprecht Stefan       62 Bassersdorf            3:25.41,5   1:21.43,6 (51901)   12,308
05        2338. Lamprecht Walter       35 D-Dortmund             4:31.44,6   2:27.46,7 (50432)    9,316
05        2761. Lander Jonathan        68 GB-London W9 1AN       6:12.00,0   4:08.02,1 (50433)    6,805
04        1205. Lander Rolf            75 Frick                  3:00.22,5     56.12,9 (41374)   14,035
13         149. Landert Anja           71 Bülach                 2:30.53,9     27.04,6  (3045)   16,777
04         469. Landert Rainer         58 Adliswil               2:39.12,5     35.02,9 (40392)   15,901
02         765. Landert Urs            59 Ebnat-Kappel           2:02.08,5     22.57,5 (21193)   20,727
04         166. Landolt Bruno          56 Horgen                 2:29.39,6     25.30,0 (40393)   16,916
03          22. Landolt Daniel         77 Kriens                 1:58.39,3      8.12,1 (30435)   21,336
05        1088. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               3:20.25,5   1:16.27,6 (50434)   12,631
02        1110. Landolt Fritz          67 Weesen                 2:07.16,7     28.05,7 (20343)   19,891
02         190. Landolt Heinz          71 Näfels                 1:51.39,4     12.28,4 (21194)   22,673
15         605. Landolt Marianne       46 Zollikon               4:13.14,7   1:52.20,7  (5141)    9,997
02         642. Landolt Patrick        73 Näfels                 2:00.05,2     20.54,2 (20344)   21,082
01         242. Landolt Roger          69 Schübelbach            1:43.07,5     14.06,4   (723)   24,549
05        1618. Landtwing Thomas       75 Thayngen               3:43.18,9   1:39.21,0 (51902)   11,336
04        1406. Landuzzi Alessandro    64 I-Bologna              3:07.10,6   1:03.01,0 (41375)   13,525
12           8. Laner Barbara          73 A-Oberndorf in Tirol   1:51.38,0      7.43,7  (2146)   22,678
03        1444. Laner Franz Sen.       39 A-Wörgl                2:33.49,1     43.21,9 (32132)   16,459
02         929. Lanfranchi Adrian      79 St. Moritz             2:04.43,9     25.32,9 (21195)   20,297
03         865. Lanfranchi Andrea      57 Meilen                 2:22.57,0     32.29,8 (30436)   17,710
03        1254. Lanfranchi Carlo       54 St. Moritz             2:30.25,8     39.58,6 (30437)   16,829
05         284. Lang Bruno             66 Kreuzlingen            2:43.20,1     39.22,2 (51903)   15,500
03        1240. Lang Christian         66 D-Halblech             2:30.05,4     39.38,2 (31465)   16,867
05        1265. Lang David             66 Vessy                  3:27.21,3   1:23.23,4 (51904)   12,209
02         649. Lang Erwin             67 Emmenbrücke            2:00.12,1     21.01,1 (21196)   21,062
02        1348. Lang Geri              71 Winterthur             2:11.22,3     32.11,3 (21197)   19,271
15         739. Lang Heidi             56 Adliswil               4:51.05,8   2:30.11,8  (5615)    8,697
02        1446. Lang Heinz             57 D-Beerfelden           2:13.20,2     34.09,2 (21198)   18,987
02         119. Lang Hugo              70 Oberkirch LU           1:49.55,6     10.44,6 (20345)   23,030
15         809. Lang Karin             41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.33,0   3:21.39,0  (5616)    7,390
02        1533. Lang Klaus             44 Emmenbrücke            2:15.16,9     36.05,9 (21199)   18,714
05         283. Lang Markus            68 Zug                    2:43.19,2     39.21,3 (50435)   15,501
05         910. Lang Niklaus           63 Küsnacht               3:12.51,2   1:08.53,3 (51906)   13,127
05        2570. Lang Pius              62 Zug                    4:56.54,8   2:52.56,9 (53074)    8,526
15         501. Lang Sarah             65 Vessy                  3:55.24,3   1:34.30,3  (5618)   10,754
05        2708. Lang Siegfried         41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.21,5   3:38.23,6 (51907)    7,394
02         167. Lang Thomas            62 D-Schönaich            1:51.08,4     11.57,4 (21200)   22,779
04         187. Lange Detlef           60 D-München              2:30.50,7     26.41,1 (40394)   16,783
05        2632. Lange Helmut           52 D-Bremen               5:14.57,4   3:10.59,5 (51908)    8,038
05         735. Lange Jakob            66 S-Taby                 3:03.33,5     59.35,6 (50436)   13,792
03        1911. Langenecker René       43 Fehraltorf             2:46.06,0     55.38,8 (30012)   15,242
15         330. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                3:34.02,9   1:13.08,9  (5142)   11,827
02         741. Langenegger Urs        62 Baar                   2:01.39,7     22.28,7 (21201)   20,809
04         112. Langensand Kari        79 Alpnach Dorf           2:26.13,1     22.03,5 (41376)   17,314
04         833. Langensiepen Günter Dr 46 D-Köln                 2:49.59,9     45.50,3 (40395)   14,892
04         341. Langer Knut            65 D-Höxter               2:35.58,9     31.49,3 (40396)   16,230
02        1522. Langhammer Reinhard    52 D-Neuhaus              2:14.56,5     35.45,5 (21928)   18,761
14         512. Langhans Katrin        67 D-München              3:38.38,1   1:22.14,1  (4085)   11,579
15         495. Langhart Irene         65 Unterstammheim         3:54.34,2   1:33.40,2  (5619)   10,792
05        1872. Langhoff Jürgen        39 D-Köln                 3:55.33,7   1:51.35,8 (50437)   10,747
04         556. Langhorst Friedrich    52 D-Wunstorf             2:42.05,3     37.55,7 (41377)   15,619
04        1114. Langwieser Fritz       38 Basel                  2:57.36,4     53.26,8 (40397)   14,254
15         752. Lanicca Karin          60 Winterthur             4:56.32,0   2:35.38,0  (5620)    8,537
02         348. Lanksch Sebastian      69 D-München              1:54.58,1     15.47,1 (21904)   22,020
00          84. Lanquetin Yves         74 F-Les Longevilles Mo   1:32.48,0      4.47,1   (276)   27,281
03         566. Lansel Nicola          64 Killwangen             2:17.22,8     26.55,6 (30438)   18,428
14         464. Lanz Angela            78 Matten                 3:26.39,3   1:10.15,3  (4329)   12,250
15         813. Lanz Beatrice          46 Bern                   5:49.20,6   3:28.26,6  (5143)    7,247
02         326. Lanz Daniel            66 Göslikon               1:54.17,8     15.06,8 (21202)   22,150
05        1981. Lanz Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:01.22,4   1:57.24,5 (50438)   10,488
15         171. Lanz Doris             65 Bern                   3:14.10,2     53.16,2  (5621)   13,038
02        1661. Lanz Hans-Peter        51 Pieterlen              2:19.17,6     40.06,6 (21203)   18,175
03        1450. Lanz Hansjörg          55 Schönbühl-Urtenen      2:34.02,9     43.35,7 (30439)   16,434
04         905. Lanz Martin            49 Bern                   2:52.17,9     48.08,3 (40398)   14,693
02        1559. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:15.51,9     36.40,9 (21204)   18,633
13         216. Lanz Martina           61 Bivio                  2:37.54,6     34.05,3  (3046)   16,032
15         443. Lanz Sandra            67 Dättwil AG             3:47.24,3   1:26.30,3  (5622)   11,133
15         152. Lanz Solveig           69 Gstaad                 3:12.07,1     51.13,1  (5623)   13,177
02        1221. Lanz Stefan            78 Frutigen               2:09.12,2     30.01,2 (21205)   19,594
05         482. Lanz Stefan            60 Attiswil               2:52.47,0     48.49,1 (50439)   14,652
03        1087. Länzlinger Bruno       60 Hefenhofen             2:27.17,7     36.50,5 (31466)   17,187
03         746. Länzlinger Reto        63 Berg SG                2:20.27,9     30.00,7 (30440)   18,023
14         280. Lareida-Hintikka Hanne 51 Itingen                3:02.07,9     45.43,9  (4330)   13,900
04        1921. Larsson Hakan          43 S-Tranemo              4:25.38,1   2:21.28,5 (41379)    9,530
03        1461. Larsson Hannes         31 F-Boffres              2:34.12,1     43.44,9 (30441)   16,418
04        1715. Laschalt Franz         62 A-Mallnitz             3:22.13,0   1:18.03,4 (40399)   12,519
05         448. Laschober Günther      67 A-Wien                 2:51.27,9     47.30,0 (51909)   14,765
03         769. Lässer Klaus           64 A-Rum                  2:20.45,0     30.17,8 (31467)   17,987
03          92. Lasshofer Georg        67 A-Mariapfarr A-5571    2:04.14,7     13.47,5 (31469)   20,376
03        1390. Lätsch Bruno           42 Stäfa                  2:32.52,4     42.25,2 (30442)   16,560
14         173. Laube Barbara          73 Zürich                 2:51.00,2     34.36,2  (4331)   14,804
02         932. Laube Dani             64 Gelterkinden           2:04.46,3     25.35,3 (21206)   20,290
03         761. Laube Marc             69 Regensdorf             2:20.38,9     30.11,7 (31470)   18,000
03         263. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf /zh         2:10.12,8     19.45,6 (30443)   19,442
03        1534. Laube Roland           55 Gelterkinden           2:35.54,3     45.27,1 (30444)   16,238
05         115. Laubenstein Timo       67 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:32.17,6     28.19,7 (50440)   16,623
04         524. Lauber Christoph       52 Bülach                 2:41.23,9     37.14,3 (40400)   15,686
05         719. Lauber Dino            82 St. Moritz             3:03.03,9     59.06,0 (51910)   13,829
02         915. Lauber Gabriel         60 Geschinen              2:04.32,6     25.21,6 (21207)   20,327
05         977. Lauber German          65 Naters                 3:15.03,9   1:11.06,0 (50441)   12,978
05        1497. Laubereau Peter G. Dr. 37 D-Wiesbaden            3:37.24,9   1:33.27,0 (51912)   11,644
03         905. Läubli Hans            62 Ermatingen             2:23.38,1     33.10,9 (31471)   17,625
03          90. Läubli Markus          64 Solothurn              2:04.06,5     13.39,3 (31472)   20,399
15         165. Läubli Ursula          67 Bern                   3:13.54,0     53.00,0  (5145)   13,056
05        2042. Läuchli Erich          35 Rohr                   4:06.09,7   2:02.11,8 (51913)   10,284
05         799. Laudien Rüdiger        40 D-Köln                 3:06.59,0   1:03.01,1 (51914)   13,539
05         345. Laudien Sven           73 D-Kreuzau              2:46.03,3     42.05,4 (50442)   15,246
07           4. Lauener Paul           37 Reichenbach i. K.      4:11.05,2   2:14.08,8 (51915)   10,082
03         944. Lauener Stefan         56 Büren NW               2:24.34,0     34.06,8 (31473)   17,512
03        1094. Lauenstein Michael     44 Cormondrèche           2:27.23,9     36.56,7 (31474)   17,175
01          58. Lauenstein Stefan      74 Cormondrèche           1:36.54,8      7.53,7   (927)   26,123
15         590. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 4:10.41,8   1:49.47,8  (5625)   10,098
05        2437. Läuffer Ernesto        32 Brail                  4:40.00,1   2:36.02,2 (50443)    9,041
05         984. Lauffer Matthias       65 Winterthur             3:15.52,1   1:11.54,2 (50444)   12,925
15         129. Lauper Brigitte        71 Hergiswil NW           3:09.11,6     48.17,6  (5626)   13,381
02        1201. Laurent Michel         56 Schwanden GL           2:08.54,3     29.43,3 (21208)   19,640
02          49. Laurent Michel         84 Romont FR              1:47.08,7      7.57,7 (20347)   23,628
05         164. Laurent Noël           86 Schwanden GL           2:36.53,9     32.56,0 (51916)   16,135
00          23. Laurin Jean-Pascal     80 F-Le Grand-Bornand     1:28.41,8      0.40,9   (310)   28,543
05        2374. Laurora Mario          51 I-Bergamo              4:35.08,7   2:31.10,8 (53096)    9,201
04         512. Lauven Daniel          59 Davos Platz            2:41.06,1     36.56,5 (40401)   15,714
03        2057. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine             2:56.05,9   1:05.38,7 (30446)   14,376
15         807. Lawrie Henrietta       74 GB-London SW12 0EP     5:37.58,0   3:17.04,0  (5627)    7,490
10           8. Lazarut Monica         77 D-Willingen            1:37.00,7      4.39,1     (3)   26,096
05         656. Lazzeretti Moreno      31 I-Firenze              3:00.30,7     56.32,8 (51917)   14,025
05         206. Le Blond Jan           76 D-Stuttgart            2:39.27,3     35.29,4 (51918)   15,877
15         817. Leary Jane             55 GB-Hertfordshire CM2   5:55.25,2   3:34.31,2  (5628)    7,123
14         105. Lebar Darja            66 SLO-Kranjska Gora      2:42.21,6     25.57,6  (4332)   15,593
00          15. Leccardi Valerio       84 Davos Dorf             1:28.34,9      0.34,0   (331)   28,580
03         994. Lechleitner Alfred     46 D-Börtlingen           2:25.31,1     35.03,9 (31475)   17,397
13         122. Lechthaler Katja       78 Sta. Maria V. M.       2:28.03,6     24.14,3  (3047)   17,099
01          35. Leder René             68 Holderbank AG          1:35.57,9      6.56,8   (724)   26,381
02         795. Ledergerber Erwin      55 Gossau SG              2:02.32,0     23.21,0 (20348)   20,661
03         370. Ledergerber Eugen      61 Andwil SG              2:13.07,0     22.39,8 (30447)   19,018
14         568. Lederle Barbara        42 D-Jengen               5:44.10,0   3:27.46,0  (4620)    7,356
04         783. Ledermann Christian    47 Küttigkofen            2:48.34,5     44.24,9 (41380)   15,018
15         491. Ledernez Chrystelle    71 F-Jonchery Jesle       3:53.31,3   1:32.37,3  (5629)   10,841
02        1488. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                 2:14.10,8     34.59,8 (20349)   18,867
14          92. Leemann Franziska      70 Ebmatingen             2:40.31,9     24.07,9  (4333)   15,770
15         449. Leemann Heidi          57 Zürich                 3:47.54,4   1:27.00,4  (5146)   11,108
05         309. Leemann Matthias       67 Buttwil                2:44.00,6     40.02,7 (50446)   15,436
01         260. Leeser Walter          55 Saland                 1:43.32,8     14.31,7   (725)   24,449
01         125. Lefranc Eric           70 Pontresina             1:40.05,3     11.04,2   (726)   25,294
01         175. Lehmann Adrian         67 Plaffeien              1:41.20,3     12.19,2   (486)   24,982
04         813. Lehmann Bernhard       63 Büren zum Hof          2:49.35,4     45.25,8 (40402)   14,928
04        1275. Lehmann Hans Jürgen    55 D-Blieskastel          3:02.30,8     58.21,2 (41381)   13,871
02         819. Lehmann Heinz          47 Gempen                 2:02.47,5     23.36,5 (20350)   20,617
02        1179. Lehmann Lorenz         67 Weiningen ZH           2:08.25,9     29.14,9 (21209)   19,712
04         866. Lehmann Markus         61 Winterthur             2:51.10,2     47.00,6 (40403)   14,790
05        2370. Lehmann Markus         69 Saas im Prättigau      4:34.46,3   2:30.48,4 (52888)    9,213
05        1696. Lehmann Martin         76 Rieden SG              3:47.21,9   1:43.24,0 (51919)   11,134
03        1570. Lehmann Peter          60 Geroldswil             2:36.44,1     46.16,9 (31476)   16,152
04         968. Lehmann Peter          68 Kreuzlingen            2:53.32,2     49.22,6 (40404)   14,588
15         322. Lehmann Regula         71 Bühler                 3:33.09,8   1:12.15,8  (5148)   11,876
03         838. Lehmann Robert         48 Oberdürnten            2:22.19,4     31.52,2 (30448)   17,788
05        1226. Lehmann Stefan         64 Wohlen AG              3:26.20,0   1:22.22,1 (50447)   12,269
03         895. Lehmann Thomas Dr. Med 60 D-Gerolstein           2:23.28,6     33.01,4 (30449)   17,645
05        1689. Lehmann Urs            57 Zürich                 3:47.09,5   1:43.11,6 (51920)   11,145
04        1246. Lehmann Urs            68 Zürich                 3:01.41,9     57.32,3 (41383)   13,933
12          45. Lehner Corinne         74 Sent                   2:00.29,1     16.34,8  (2088)   21,012
01         182. Lehner Marc Philipp    83 Pontresina             1:41.35,5     12.34,4   (487)   24,920
05         231. Lehnert Enrico         74 D-München              2:40.32,1     36.34,2 (52889)   15,770
05        1182. Lehto Ari              60 SF-Lahti               3:24.25,4   1:20.27,5 (51921)   12,384
02         625. Leibfarth Andreas      70 D-Dettingen            1:59.44,9     20.33,9 (21210)   21,141
15         707. Leimgruber Karin       78 Regensdorf 2           4:39.18,1   2:18.24,1  (5630)    9,064
04        1833. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                  3:35.29,1   1:31.19,5 (40405)   11,748
05         726. Leiprecht Hubert       67 Kriens                 3:03.15,7     59.17,8 (51922)   13,814
04        1465. Leipziger Andreas      64 D-Halle                3:09.39,7   1:05.30,1 (41384)   13,348
04        1838. Leisi Peter            28 Rüfenacht BE           3:36.32,7   1:32.23,1 (40406)   11,691
05         603. Leissing Claude        55 Bonaduz                2:58.08,4     54.10,5 (52981)   14,211
14         341. Leistner Andrea        60 D-Schönheide           3:09.31,0     53.07,0  (4334)   13,358
03          10. Leistner Matthias      58 D-Schönheide           1:56.42,2      6.15,0 (31478)   21,693
02         662. Leiter Niki            76 A-Umhausen             2:00.20,5     21.09,5 (21211)   21,037
05         494. Leiter Wolfgang        52 Davos Platz            2:53.36,1     49.38,2 (50448)   14,583
03        1517. Leitner Franz          47 Davos Platz            2:35.36,9     45.09,7 (31479)   16,268
15         368. Leitner Hilda          55 Davos Platz            3:38.18,8   1:17.24,8  (5631)   11,596
05         543. Leitner Matthias       86 Davos Platz            2:55.24,8     51.26,9 (51923)   14,432
04        1344. Leitz Roland           54 D-Hösbach              3:04.57,6   1:00.48,0 (40407)   13,687
05         388. Lejon Gunnar           50 S-Örnsköldsvik 891 3   2:48.43,4     44.45,5 (50449)   15,005
05        2427. Lemann Peter           47 Langnau i. E.          4:39.05,3   2:35.07,4 (51924)    9,071
05        1499. Lemke Klaus            59 D-Tuebingen            3:37.27,6   1:33.29,7 (50450)   11,642
12          39. Lempen Claudia         82 Lenk im Simmental      1:59.38,0     15.43,7  (2089)   21,162
03        2076. Lenatti Marco          81 Samedan                3:01.35,6   1:11.08,4 (32255)   13,941
04         530. Lendi Roland           81 Mols                   2:41.30,9     37.21,3 (41385)   15,674
02        1273. Lengacher Christian    49 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.57,1     30.46,1 (21212)   19,481
05        2267. Lenggenhager Thomas    77 Bazenheid              4:25.18,0   2:21.20,1 (50388)    9,542
05         310. Lengger Walter         49 A-Frohnleiten          2:44.05,2     40.07,3 (50451)   15,429
05        1743. Lenhard Theo           34 Thayngen               3:49.15,5   1:45.17,6 (51925)   11,043
04         225. Lenherr Gregor         74 Gams                   2:32.18,7     28.09,1 (42065)   16,621
05         572. Lenherr Marcel         70 Gams                   2:56.19,3     52.21,4 (51926)   14,358
03         464. Lennartsson Kalle      56 S-Strömsund            2:15.20,5     24.53,3 (30451)   18,705
03         149. Lenoir Marc            66 Château-d Oex          2:06.33,0     16.05,8 (31480)   20,005
03          98. Lentsch Heinrich       58 A-Feichten im Kauner   2:04.26,1     13.58,9 (31481)   20,345
02         910. Lenz Guido             60 Chur                   2:04.25,2     25.14,2 (21213)   20,348
04          84. Lenz Markus            69 Oberbüren              2:24.12,5     20.02,9 (41386)   17,555
14         325. Lenz Sarah             73 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.40,5     51.16,5  (4581)   13,489
05        1012. Lenz Silvio            64 Madulain               3:17.11,6   1:13.13,7 (53165)   12,838
04         737. Lenzhofer Peter        78 A-Dornbirn             2:47.26,8     43.17,2 (42081)   15,119
04         348. Lenzin Markus          68 Oeschgen               2:36.11,0     32.01,4 (41387)   16,209
10           1. Leonardi Cortesi Natas 71 Poschiavo              1:32.21,6       -----     (1)   27,411
00         116. Leonardi Ugo           75 Airolo                 1:36.08,5      8.07,6   (277)   26,333
04         282. Leonhardt Karl         53 D-Weil im Schönbuch    2:33.51,4     29.41,8 (41388)   16,454
05         142. Leoni Claudio          86 Rivera                 2:35.07,1     31.09,2 (51927)   16,321
04         356. Leoni Luca             58 Rivera                 2:36.23,3     32.13,7 (40408)   16,188
13         266. Leppävuori Jenni       74 D-Huerth               2:45.55,0     42.05,7  (3048)   15,258
13          17. Lerch Andrea           78 Büren an der Aare      2:11.21,4      7.32,1  (3201)   19,273
03        1630. Lerch Hansrudolf       40 Genève                 2:38.12,1     47.44,9 (31482)   16,002
15          88. Lerch Kathrin          78 Samedan                3:02.43,2     41.49,2  (5632)   13,855
03        1382. Lerch Martin           55 Langenthal             2:32.43,0     42.15,8 (31483)   16,577
04         989. Lercher Felix          65 Neerach                2:53.57,9     49.48,3 (40409)   14,552
04         242. Lergier Lucas          83 Pontresina             2:32.56,1     28.46,5 (40410)   16,554
12         113. Lessing Judith         73 Blumenstein            2:18.04,8     34.10,5  (2142)   18,335
03        1364. Leu Erwin              47 Meggen                 2:32.14,6     41.47,4 (31484)   16,629
03        1140. Leu Hans Peter         63 Toffen                 2:28.01,2     37.34,0 (31485)   17,103
02        1130. Leu Hugo               58 Buchrain               2:07.31,9     28.20,9 (20351)   19,851
03        1458. Leu Rolf               31 Zollikofen             2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30452)   16,418
03         438. Leu Rolf               47 Buchrain               2:14.23,0     23.55,8 (31486)   18,839
03         124. Leu Stefan             65 Erlenbach ZH           2:05.40,5     15.13,3 (30453)   20,144
03        1948. Leuenberger Christian  42 Hindelbank             2:47.40,3     57.13,1 (31487)   15,099
04        1947. Leupi Felix-Andreas    65 Suhr                   4:55.17,1   2:51.07,5 (40411)    8,573
05        1907. Leuthner Jörg          66 Luzern                 3:57.08,0   1:53.10,1 (50452)   10,676
05        2328. Leutwiler Martin       77 Wallisellen            4:30.23,7   2:26.25,8 (51928)    9,362
05        1461. Leutwyler Erich        67 Zug                    3:36.00,1   1:32.02,2 (51929)   11,720
03         675. Leuzinger Martin       73 Oberurnen              2:19.11,6     28.44,4 (31488)   18,188
15         775. Levasseur Lisa         68 Zürich                 5:11.47,5   2:50.53,5  (5149)    8,119
03        1324. Levi Franco            40 I-Chiavenna            2:31.28,3     41.01,1 (31489)   16,714
13         104. Levi Nicoletta         57 I-Milano               2:25.01,0     21.11,7  (3202)   17,457
02         498. Levrino Gilbert        57 F-Voreppe              1:57.21,1     18.10,1 (21214)   21,573
05        1519. Levy Jeremy            63 GB-London W4 3EG       3:38.05,5   1:34.07,6 (50453)   11,608
15         474. Lewin Asa              53 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:51.12,5   1:30.18,5  (5150)   10,949
05        1649. Lewin Sven             52 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:44.57,3   1:40.59,4 (50454)   11,254
02        1142. Leyder Jean            58 L-Bereldange           2:07.45,9     28.34,9 (20352)   19,815
05        2018. Lichtenthaeler Jürgen  47 Jona                   4:04.29,3   2:00.31,4 (51930)   10,355
03        1822. Lieb Hubert            66 Meilen                 2:42.40,4     52.13,2 (32236)   15,563
05        1250. Lieberich Stefan       52 D-Freiburg             3:26.59,7   1:23.01,8 (50455)   12,230
02        1177. Liebl Jens             68 D-Hilmersdorf          2:08.24,5     29.13,5 (21215)   19,716
03         713. Liebl Stefan           80 D-Hilmersdorf          2:19.55,7     29.28,5 (31490)   18,092
15         720. Liebreich Karen        59 GB-London W4 3EG       4:43.06,4   2:22.12,4  (5151)    8,942
03        1117. Liebreich Michael      63 GB-London              2:27.35,8     37.08,6 (30455)   17,152
13         174. Liebscher Sylvia       75 D-Altenberg            2:33.09,6     29.20,3  (3049)   16,529
05        2235. Liechti Daniel         61 Ostermundigen          4:22.36,4   2:18.38,5 (51931)    9,640
03        2078. Liechti Franz          50 Konolfingen            3:02.24,5   1:11.57,3 (31491)   13,879
03        1868. Liechti Markus         46 Bellach                2:44.23,9     53.56,7 (31492)   15,399
00          85. Lienert Arne           72 Euthal                 1:32.49,2      4.48,3   (278)   27,275
14         377. Lienhard Heidi         56 Henggart               3:13.37,1     57.13,1  (4086)   13,075
03         550. Lienhard Ueli          55 Henggart               2:17.10,9     26.43,7 (30456)   18,455
13         278. Lienhart Annemarie     47 Wallisellen            2:48.45,0     44.55,7  (3203)   15,002
03         595. Liesch Jürg            64 Malans GR              2:17.48,4     27.21,2 (30458)   18,371
02        1714. Liesch Ueli            63 Malans GR              2:21.52,3     42.41,3 (20353)   17,845
03        1290. Ligari Renato          45 I-Morbegno             2:31.00,4     40.33,2 (31494)   16,765
04         311. Liiv Harry             50 EE-Tallinn             2:34.43,9     30.34,3 (41390)   16,361
04         692. Lillge Roberto         67 Buchs SG               2:46.01,2     41.51,6 (40412)   15,249
03         264. Limacher Bruno         60 Entlebuch              2:10.16,6     19.49,4 (31495)   19,433
04         844. Limacher Roland        38 Wädenswil              2:50.28,6     46.19,0 (40413)   14,850
03         828. Limacher Thomas        64 Wädenswil              2:22.01,1     31.33,9 (31496)   17,826
05        2278. Limongelli Gianni Batt 77 I-Ivrea                4:25.53,8   2:21.55,9 (51932)    9,521
15         275. Lind Sabine            65 D-Bonn                 3:26.19,0   1:05.25,0  (5152)   12,270
05         683. Lindau Karsten         72 Zürich                 3:01.51,5     57.53,6 (53193)   13,921
05        2108. Linde Joachim V. Dr.   36 D-Gräfelfing           4:10.17,5   2:06.19,6 (50457)   10,114
02         498. Linder Peter           48 Horboden               1:57.21,1     18.10,1 (21216)   21,573
05        2533. Linder Rolf            48 Kaiseraugst            4:52.40,2   2:48.42,3 (51933)    8,650
13         199. Linder Susanne         76 Hittnau                2:35.12,6     31.23,3  (3204)   16,311
02        1169. Linder Walter          66 Mörschwil              2:08.15,4     29.04,4 (20354)   19,739
02         270. Lindinger Stefan       68 A-Salzburg             1:53.16,8     14.05,8 (21217)   22,349
15         172. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems              3:14.10,4     53.16,4  (5153)   13,038
03        2008. Linetti Roberto Dr. In 54 I-Roma                 2:50.52,3   1:00.25,1 (31497)   14,816
15         331. Lini Romana            56 I-Volano               3:34.10,9   1:13.16,9  (5633)   11,820
04         535. Linsenmaier Jörg       62 D-Icking               2:41.38,3     37.28,7 (41391)   15,662
03        2027. Lipp Bruno             59 Kriens                 2:51.56,5   1:01.29,3 (31499)   14,724
14         180. Lippke Birgit          51 D-Freiburg             2:52.11,5     35.47,5  (4335)   14,702
12         131. Lippuner Daniela       75 Grabs                  2:32.00,1     48.05,8  (2090)   16,655
05         354. Lippuner Marco         82 Fideris                2:46.29,3     42.31,4 (50459)   15,206
13         110. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                2:26.59,2     23.09,9  (3205)   17,224
05        2336. Lips Wolfgang          36 D-Dortmund             4:31.14,8   2:27.16,9 (50460)    9,333
01          90. Lisignoli Davide       68 St. Moritz             1:38.49,2      9.48,1   (877)   25,619
03        1037. Lisignoli Romano       36 St. Moritz             2:26.23,5     35.56,3 (31500)   17,294
01         343. Litscher Christian     60 Sevelen                1:45.43,7     16.42,6   (488)   23,945
04         458. Littarru Daniel        71 Zürich                 2:38.52,1     34.42,5 (40414)   15,935
03         842. Liu Richard R.         51 Basel                  2:22.27,0     31.59,8 (31501)   17,772
05        1424. Liver Reto             54 Itingen                3:34.19,9   1:30.22,0 (50462)   11,812
00          38. Livers Toni            83 Davos Platz            1:29.03,2      1.02,3   (318)   28,429
05         786. Livers Werner          77 Schluein               3:06.04,6   1:02.06,7 (50463)   13,605
15         823. Livieri Chiara         48 I-Pavia                6:10.22,0   3:49.28,0  (5634)    6,835
05        1134. Lizzi Virgilio         59 I-Biella BI            3:22.14,8   1:18.16,9 (51934)   12,517
15         244. Llado Anna             70 E-Calders              3:23.16,1   1:02.22,1  (5635)   12,454
05         469. Lobmaier Tobias        79 Samstagern             2:52.08,1     48.10,2 (51935)   14,707
15         398. Locatel-Moreira Maracy 53 D-Langen               3:41.24,2   1:20.30,2  (5636)   11,434
01         118. Locci Paolo            81 Meinier                1:39.56,1     10.55,0   (727)   25,333
03         301. Locher Clemens         61 D-Tettnang             2:11.14,5     20.47,3 (31502)   19,290
12          51. Locher Martina         84 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.09,0     17.14,7  (2091)   20,897
15         110. Locher Sandra          75 Chur                   3:06.08,1     45.14,1  (5637)   13,601
05        1311. Locher Simon           86 Zizers                 3:29.20,2   1:25.22,3 (51936)   12,093
02          25. Locher Stefan Dr.      57 D-Wangen               1:44.22,7      5.11,7 (21218)   24,255
01         223. Locher Thomas          66 Schönengrund           1:42.32,4     13.31,3   (489)   24,689
05        2658. Locher Walter          37 Bäriswil BE            5:23.59,9   3:20.02,0 (53002)    7,813
12           4. Lodi Orietta           70 I-Imer                 1:48.13,7      4.19,4  (2092)   23,392
05         596. Loertscher Anton       64 Boltigen               2:57.37,3     53.39,4 (50464)   14,253
05        2488. Loewenthal Marc        65 Basel                  4:46.04,9   2:42.07,0 (51937)    8,849
05         563. Löffler Karl           58 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:55.59,6     52.01,7 (51938)   14,385
04        1531. Löffler Paul           36 D-Triberg              3:11.58,5   1:07.48,9 (41392)   13,187
03         752. Lohrer Heinz           55 D-Liederbach           2:20.31,4     30.04,2 (31503)   18,016
03         410. Lohri Hansruedi        53 Erlen                  2:13.43,7     23.16,5 (31504)   18,931
05        1879. Lohri Roland           73 Bern                   3:55.41,3   1:51.43,4 (50465)   10,741
05        1501. Lohschelder Dieter     34 Kirchdorf AG           3:37.29,5   1:33.31,6 (50466)   11,640
15         561. Loinard Sylvie         60 F-Saint-Cloud          4:04.01,1   1:43.07,1  (5638)   10,375
15         543. Loken Larsen Hanne     69 USA-California 90275   4:00.48,3   1:39.54,3  (5154)   10,513
05         143. Lombard Jerome         75 F-Mulhouse             2:35.11,3     31.13,4 (51939)   16,313
09          29. Lombard Yves           50 Zürich                 2:45.00,1     51.14,1  (7046)      ---
03         395. Lombardi Gerardo       77 Herrliberg             2:13.26,2     22.59,0 (31505)   18,973
03         922. Lombris Josef          53 Sagogn                 2:24.01,5     33.34,3 (30460)   17,578
02         321. Lombris Simon          82 Sagogn                 1:54.13,9     15.02,9 (20355)   22,162
02        1505. Lombriser Adrian       71 St. Moritz             2:14.37,6     35.26,6 (21220)   18,805
05        1824. Lommen Juul            63 NL-BW Venlo            3:53.03,3   1:49.05,4 (50467)   10,863
01         374. Longa Arno             56 I-Livigno              1:46.54,7     17.53,6   (728)   23,680
02        1590. Longa Tranquillo       53 I-Livigno              2:16.38,3     37.27,3 (21221)   18,528
13         134. Longaretti Celine      73 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:29.10,0     25.20,7  (3206)   16,972
02        1426. Longaretti Romano      44 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:12.44,9     33.33,9 (21222)   19,071
03         802. Longari Marco          64 I-Milano               2:21.35,7     31.08,5 (30461)   17,879
04        1456. Longo Andrea Maria     64 I-Bologna              3:09.15,2   1:05.05,6 (42056)   13,377
04         315. Lontz William          39 USA-Wisconsin          2:34.52,7     30.43,1 (40415)   16,346
02        1498. Lony Gian Peider       68 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.26,6     35.15,6 (20356)   18,830
02        1660. Lonzi Ferruccio        57 St. Gallen             2:19.13,9     40.02,9 (20357)   18,183
03        1457. Looser Felix           46 Zuzwil                 2:34.10,2     43.43,0 (32234)   16,421
03        1314. Looser Heinz           49 Wittenbach             2:31.16,7     40.49,5 (30462)   16,735
03         269. Loosli Peter           48 Riehen                 2:10.25,2     19.58,0 (30463)   19,411
15          72. Lörcher Barbara        80 D-Wolpertshausen       2:59.24,3     38.30,3  (5639)   14,111
04        1358. Lorenz Hans-Dieter     43 D-München              3:05.35,9   1:01.26,3 (42040)   13,640
05         621. Lorenzi Remo           76 Rorschach              2:58.45,6     54.47,7 (53071)   14,162
04        1332. Loretz Siegfried       42 Embrach                3:04.30,8   1:00.21,2 (40416)   13,720
05         258. Lorier Eric            69 F-Domont               2:41.48,7     37.50,8 (51940)   15,645
03         634. Lorino Giuseppe        69 Winterthur             2:18.41,4     28.14,2 (31506)   18,254
05         267. Loschek Johannes       48 A-Frohnleiten          2:42.21,2     38.23,3 (50468)   15,593
03        2043. Löscher Karl-Heinz     46 D-Erlau                2:53.35,7   1:03.08,5 (31507)   14,583
04         521. Loser Anton            70 Bütschwil              2:41.19,6     37.10,0 (41393)   15,693
05         923. Loser Patrick          74 Wattwil                3:13.16,3   1:09.18,4 (53046)   13,099
03        1967. Losert Werner          43 Widnau                 2:48.37,1     58.09,9 (31508)   15,014
03         967. Lötscher Adrian        78 Wädenswil              2:25.06,8     34.39,6 (32188)   17,446
05        1858. Lötscher Bruno         50 Gümligen               3:54.50,2   1:50.52,3 (50470)   10,780
02        1064. Lötscher Fritz         54 Marbach LU             2:06.39,3     27.28,3 (21889)   19,988
04         263. Lötscher Paul          45 Luzern                 2:33.24,2     29.14,6 (41394)   16,503
02        1147. Lötscher Pirmin        79 Wädenswil              2:07.49,2     28.38,2 (21842)   19,806
02         609. Lötscher Werner        53 Horw                   1:59.23,3     20.12,3 (21223)   21,205
04        1137. Lotto Giancarlo        56 I-Vicenza              2:58.06,2     53.56,6 (41395)   14,214
05         713. Löttrich Reinhold      51 D-Triberg              3:02.52,0     58.54,1 (53050)   13,844
03          63. Louis-Jacquet Olivier  68 F-Les Vérrières        2:02.36,9     12.09,7 (30464)   20,647
05        1544. Louzecky Milos         40 CZ-Praha 3             3:39.32,5   1:35.34,6 (51942)   11,531
04        1030. Lovik Richard          69 S-Taby                 2:55.02,3     50.52,7 (41396)   14,463
02          76. Lovis Mathieu          77 Delémont               1:48.20,9      9.09,9 (21786)   23,366
02         627. Lozza Niclo            52 Rona                   1:59.48,4     20.37,4 (21224)   21,131
04        1169. Lubrich Frank          70 FL-Vaduz               2:59.13,5     55.03,9 (41397)   14,125
03        1495. Lucchesi Luciano       46 I-Lucca                2:34.59,8     44.32,6 (31509)   16,333
02        1568. Lucchini Aldo          63 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.08,7     36.57,7 (21225)   18,595
04         828. Lüchinger Cyrill       84 Uitikon Waldegg        2:49.54,4     45.44,8 (40417)   14,900
03         501. Lüchinger Florian      70 Widnau                 2:16.02,0     25.34,8 (31510)   18,610
04        1556. Lüchinger Werner       47 Uitikon Waldegg        3:12.55,8   1:08.46,2 (40418)   13,122
01         103. Luchsinger Fridolin    56 Schwanden GL           1:39.28,3     10.27,2   (893)   25,451
01         108. Luchsinger Reto        72 Rothenthurm            1:39.36,2     10.35,1   (729)   25,417
13          74. Luck Sonja             77 Pragg-Jenaz            2:21.53,6     18.04,3  (3208)   17,842
05        1352. Luckscheiter Wolfgang  44 D-Bodnegg              3:31.11,9   1:27.14,0 (52890)   11,987
05        1702. Lüdeke Georg           33 Wettswil               3:47.29,4   1:43.31,5 (51944)   11,128
02         691. Lüdeke Roland          59 D-Bannewitz            2:00.46,5     21.35,5 (20359)   20,962
15         404. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               3:42.02,6   1:21.08,6  (5640)   11,401
05        1567. Luder Markus           58 Lotzwil                3:41.01,0   1:37.03,1 (51945)   11,454
15         477. Ludewig Yvette         78 D-Wangen               3:52.00,6   1:31.06,6  (5641)   10,912
05         404. Ludwig Daniel          77 Zug                    2:49.21,5     45.23,6 (50471)   14,948
04        1089. Ludwig Ekkehart        60 D-Dresden              2:56.43,9     52.34,3 (41399)   14,325
04        1892. Ludwig Jens            59 D-Erlensee             3:57.40,5   1:53.30,9 (40419)   10,651
03        1238. Ludwig Jörg            66 D-Budenheim            2:30.01,8     39.34,6 (30465)   16,874
14         420. Ludwig Klaudia         61 D-Dresden              3:19.46,9   1:03.22,9  (4337)   12,672
03         741. Luethold Norbert       64 Alpnach Dorf           2:20.25,0     29.57,8 (31511)   18,029
02         559. Luginbühl Beat         65 Wetzikon ZH            1:58.21,6     19.10,6 (21227)   21,389
04        1097. Luginbühl Hanspeter    84 Aeschiried             2:56.57,5     52.47,9 (40420)   14,306
02         663. Luginbühl Martin       63 Wetzikon               2:00.24,2     21.13,2 (21228)   21,026
02         890. Luginbühl Martin       63 Krattigen              2:04.01,1     24.50,1 (21229)   20,413
03        1968. Luginbühl Reto         70 Vielbringen            2:48.39,6     58.12,4 (30466)   15,010
02         577. Luginbühl Samuel       52 Güttingen              1:58.44,1     19.33,1 (21230)   21,322
03         256. Luginbühl Stefan       64 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.38,5     19.11,3 (31512)   19,528
13         239. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen              2:40.42,9     36.53,6  (3209)   15,752
05         442. Luige Aksel            49 EE-Viimsi  Vald Harj   2:51.12,0     47.14,1 (51946)   14,787
02         197. Lukac Daniel           82 Zürich                 1:51.45,7     12.34,7 (21232)   22,652
03        2080. Lund Anders Lars       50 N-Oslo                 3:02.26,2   1:11.59,0 (31513)   13,877
05        2331. Lundström Christer     49 SF-Terjärv             4:30.44,8   2:26.46,9 (51947)    9,350
05        2251. Lünstroth Dieter       46 D-Überlingen           4:24.07,3   2:20.09,4 (51948)    9,585
05        2704. Lupieri Pietro         45 I-Milano               5:39.16,6   3:35.18,7 (50472)    7,462
03         682. Lurati Renato          51 Chiasso                2:19.18,6     28.51,4 (30467)   18,173
02         888. Lüscher Hans           48 Rothrist               2:03.56,5     24.45,5 (21233)   20,426
04        1230. Lüscher Ueli           53 Köniz                  3:01.07,8     56.58,2 (40421)   13,977
03         751. Lustenberger Andy      66 Kriens                 2:20.31,2     30.04,0 (31514)   18,016
02         902. Lustenberger Beat      65 Aeugstertal            2:04.13,8     25.02,8 (21234)   20,379
14         294. Lustenberger Lisbeth   66 Wolhusen               3:03.45,7     47.21,7  (4338)   13,777
04          67. Lustenberger Lusti     51 Elgg                   2:22.35,5     18.25,9 (40422)   17,754
05         437. Luternauer Jan         76 Zürich                 2:50.59,4     47.01,5 (52979)   14,806
05         168. Lüthi Adrian           74 Zürich                 2:37.13,5     33.15,6 (51950)   16,102
02         564. Lüthi Hans             49 Klingnau               1:58.24,5     19.13,5 (20360)   21,381
02         610. Lüthi Heinz            68 Zuoz                   1:59.24,2     20.13,2 (20361)   21,202
03        1282. Lüthi Hugo             43 Aesch bei Birmensdor   2:30.53,4     40.26,2 (31515)   16,778
04         364. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      65 Lausanne               2:36.34,3     32.24,7 (41400)   16,169
04        1381. Lüthi Rudolf           40 Burgdorf               3:06.37,9   1:02.28,3 (41401)   13,565
15         270. Lüthi Susanne          79 St. Antönien           3:25.17,7   1:04.23,7  (5643)   12,332
03        1909. Lüthi Ulrich           31 Münsingen              2:45.58,0     55.30,8 (30468)   15,254
04          35. Lüthi Urs              71 Bülach                 2:20.38,4     16.28,8 (41402)   18,001
05        1584. Luthiger Erwin         59 Zug                    3:41.50,5   1:37.52,6 (51951)   11,412
02        1514. Lüthy Daniel           64 Neuchâtel              2:14.47,1     35.36,1 (21235)   18,783
04        1470. Lüthy Marcel           41 Wettingen              3:09.49,2   1:05.39,6 (41403)   13,337
02        1030. Lütolf Beat            62 Sempach Stadt          2:06.13,4     27.02,4 (21236)   20,057
03        1383. Lütolf Marcus          45 Chur                   2:32.44,5     42.17,3 (32133)   16,575
02        1209. Lütolf Pascal          66 Sursee                 2:09.04,2     29.53,2 (21237)   19,614
04         179. Lütolf René            62 Zug                    2:30.20,8     26.11,2 (41404)   16,839
04         897. Lütolf Robert          35 Malters                2:52.09,6     48.00,0 (41985)   14,705
14         283. Lütolf Yolanda         64 Sempach Stadt          3:02.21,6     45.57,6  (4339)   13,882
05        1172. Lütscher Andrea        61 Chur                   3:23.50,8   1:19.52,9 (51952)   12,419
15         570. Lütscher Martina       79 Samedan                4:05.55,1   1:45.01,1  (5155)   10,294
15         571. Lüttich Bettina        68 Rickenbach ZH          4:06.45,8   1:45.51,8  (5156)   10,259
14           2. Lutz Annina            71 Trin                   2:23.31,7      7.07,7  (4087)   17,639
05         745. Lutz Hans-Peter        59 Humlikon               3:04.07,4   1:00.09,5 (51953)   13,750
02         122. Lutz Hansjörg          54 Zürich                 1:49.58,0     10.47,0 (21238)   23,022
05        2101. Lutz Jakob             43 Langnau am Albis       4:09.59,4   2:06.01,5 (50473)   10,127
05         857. Lutz Jochen            72 Zürich                 3:09.23,5   1:05.25,6 (51954)   13,367
15         802. Lutz Marie-Luise       45 D-Calw                 5:34.15,2   3:13.21,2  (5644)    7,574
05        1805. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            3:51.53,6   1:47.55,7 (50474)   10,917
04         437. Lutz Peter             53 Bern                   2:38.25,7     34.16,1 (40423)   15,980
12         115. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg             2:18.20,1     34.25,8  (2094)   18,301
05        2467. Lützelschwab Daniel    63 Kaiseraugst            4:43.46,2   2:39.48,3 (50475)    8,921
05        1423. Lützelschwab Peter     44 Basel                  3:34.13,2   1:30.15,3 (50476)   11,818
14          83. Lützen Hilke           73 F-Talloires            2:39.13,3     22.49,3  (4520)   15,900
03         961. Luzi Peter             72 Jenaz                  2:25.00,6     34.33,4 (31516)   17,458
15         125. Luzzani Katja          80 Gurtnellen             3:08.45,4     47.51,4  (5645)   13,412
05        1290. Lyon Olivier           71 Cheseaux-Lausanne      3:28.38,9   1:24.41,0 (51955)   12,133

Total 448



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.