35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1360. Kaan Nils              63 NL-1702 GB Heerhugow   3:31.36,3   1:27.38,4 (51767)   11,964
01         276. Kaasa Stein            53 N-Trondheim            1:44.05,4     15.04,3   (873)   24,322
02        1139. Käch Peter             63 Dieterswil             2:07.41,6     28.30,6 (21121)   19,826
05        2105. Kacmaz Turgut          62 Möhlin                 4:10.07,0   2:06.09,1 (51768)   10,122
02        1545. Kaden Reinhard         49 D-Altenberg            2:15.34,7     36.23,7 (21122)   18,673
02        1557. Kaderli Christian      51 Oftringen              2:15.51,0     36.40,0 (21123)   18,635
04         150. Kadner Bernd           56 D-Fürstenau            2:28.35,6     24.26,0 (41302)   17,037
03         553. Kadner Eckhard         53 D-Fürstenau            2:17.12,1     26.44,9 (31379)   18,452
02          74. Kadner Gerd            57 Cham                   1:48.18,2      9.07,2 (20295)   23,376
04          18. Kafka Jiri             60 CZ-Minichovo Hradist   2:17.59,9     13.50,3 (41303)   18,345
02        1684. Kägi Jörg              47 Trimbach               2:20.33,0     41.22,0 (21124)   18,012
03         507. Kägi Martin K. Dr.     60 Zürich                 2:16.11,0     25.43,8 (30374)   18,590
05        2397. Kägi Rolf              46 St. Gallen             4:37.03,7   2:33.05,8 (51769)    9,137
05         432. Kainz Franz            52 A-Frohnleiten          2:50.45,4     46.47,5 (50373)   14,826
04          98. Kaiser Andreas         70 D-Waldstetten          2:25.05,7     20.56,1 (41304)   17,448
04         272. Kaiser Urs             76 Ennetmoos              2:33.37,4     29.27,8 (42018)   16,479
03         736. Kalberer Albert        46 Minusio                2:20.16,6     29.49,4 (31380)   18,047
15         113. Kalberer Edith         71 Wangs                  3:06.50,6     45.56,6  (5981)   13,549
02        1391. Kalberer Ignaz         51 Mels                   2:12.14,9     33.03,9 (21779)   19,143
03        1794. Kalbermatten Beat      50 Montreux               2:41.54,4     51.27,2 (31381)   15,636
15         196. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             3:17.30,2     56.36,2  (5119)   12,818
04        1394. Kalias Dimitrios       60 Zürich                 3:06.54,2   1:02.44,6 (42139)   13,545
14         237. Kalies Helen           70 D-München              2:57.26,0     41.02,0  (4309)   14,268
02        1148. Kälin Alois            56 Gross                  2:07.50,4     28.39,4 (21125)   19,803
15         407. Kälin Barbara          69 Trachslau              3:42.30,6   1:21.36,6  (5120)   11,377
14         450. Kälin Christine        64 Horgen                 3:23.48,5   1:07.24,5  (4518)   12,421
15         490. Kälin Diethelm Heidi   76 Einsiedeln             3:53.30,0   1:32.36,0  (5121)   10,842
05        1117. Kälin Erich            80 Bever                  3:21.30,9   1:17.33,0 (51770)   12,563
12         118. Kälin Erika            69 Einsiedeln             2:19.56,0     36.01,7  (2012)   18,092
01         247. Kälin Fredy            61 Egg                    1:43.16,1     14.15,0   (920)   24,515
02         831. Kälin-Herger Reto      73 Gross                  2:02.57,9     23.46,9 (21127)   20,588
04         149. Kälin Jean-Francois    61 Pully                  2:28.30,7     24.21,1 (41305)   17,047
02         121. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             1:49.56,7     10.45,7 (21126)   23,026
04        1326. Kälin Meinrad          48 Einsiedeln             3:04.19,2   1:00.09,6 (40342)   13,735
04          79. Kälin Mischa           74 Davos Clavadel         2:23.33,7     19.24,1 (41306)   17,634
05          98. Kälin Roman            74 Davos-Dorf             2:30.09,4     26.11,5 (51771)   16,860
04         205. Kälin Severin          71 Euthal                 2:31.28,7     27.19,1 (41307)   16,713
15         128. Kälin Sonja            55 Walchwil               3:09.07,5     48.13,5  (5122)   13,386
15         150. Kälin Sonja            73 Gross                  3:11.52,8     50.58,8  (5577)   13,194
03         962. Kälin Stefan           67 Trachslau              2:25.02,8     34.35,6 (30375)   17,454
04         710. Kälin Stefan           69 Brittnau               2:46.25,2     42.15,6 (40343)   15,212
05        2661. Kälin Thomas           78 Dietlikon              5:24.41,1   3:20.43,2 (51772)    7,797
03         482. Kälin Urs              71 Unteriberg             2:15.41,6     25.14,4 (31382)   18,657
05        2216. Kälin Urs              77 Dietlikon              4:20.25,1   2:16.27,2 (50374)    9,721
03         917. Kälin Walter           53 Walchwil               2:23.57,9     33.30,7 (30376)   17,585
02        1416. Kalina Jan             75 CZ-Vlasim              2:12.34,7     33.23,7 (21128)   19,095
04        1656. Kaliwoda Alfred        36 A-Neunkirchen          3:17.48,8   1:13.39,2 (41308)   12,798
13         164. Kallay Silvia          61 Küsnacht               2:32.09,4     28.20,1  (3315)   16,638
03         672. Kallenberger Peter     41 F-Strasbourg           2:19.07,9     28.40,7 (30377)   18,196
01         458. Kallin Lars            58 S-Mora                 1:50.28,9     21.27,8   (705)   22,915
12         107. Kallin Ulla            57 S-Mora                 2:16.25,6     32.31,3  (2078)   18,557
02         790. Kalt Benno             54 Rapperswil SG          2:02.29,2     23.18,2 (21129)   20,669
14         127. Kaltenbrunner Tina     68 Davos Platz            2:43.58,1     27.34,1  (4310)   15,440
04         258. Kamber Markus          49 Mümliswil              2:33.14,2     29.04,6 (41309)   16,521
02         972. Kamm Alfred            55 Wolfhausen             2:05.26,2     26.15,2 (20296)   20,183
03         683. Kamm Heinz             48 Näfels                 2:19.19,6     28.52,4 (31383)   18,170
01          48. Kamm Jan               74 Tamins                 1:36.19,6      7.18,5   (474)   26,282
02         756. Kamm Marcel            66 Dübendorf              2:01.59,2     22.48,2 (20297)   20,753
04          24. Kamm Patrick           70 Kilchberg              2:19.09,5     14.59,9 (41310)   18,192
14         138. Kamm Rahel             53 Näfels                 2:46.04,5     29.40,5  (4311)   15,244
02        1007. Kamm Urs               44 Tamins                 2:05.48,6     26.37,6 (21130)   20,123
02        1375. Kammer Diego           58 Naters                 2:12.01,5     32.50,5 (20298)   19,175
04        1740. Kammerlander Bruno     42 Seuzach                3:24.18,0   1:20.08,4 (41311)   12,392
05        2263. Kammermann Hans        35 Meilen                 4:24.55,9   2:20.58,0 (50375)    9,556
05        1500. Kämpf Günther Dr.      51 D-Königswinter         3:37.29,2   1:33.31,3 (53041)   11,640
05        1020. Kämpf Michael          82 D-Königswinter         3:17.28,1   1:13.30,2 (53042)   12,820
05        2752. Kämpf Patrik           66 Fislisbach             6:05.34,7   4:01.36,8 (50376)    6,925
04         983. Kämpfer Thomas         70 Neuenkirch             2:53.50,9     49.41,3 (41312)   14,562
04        1066. Kampmann Gert          58 Massagno Lugano        2:56.05,8     51.56,2 (41313)   14,376
05         410. Kampmann Manuel        84 Chur                   2:49.32,6     45.34,7 (51773)   14,932
03          48. Kana Martin            84 Chur                   2:01.47,9     11.20,7 (30378)   20,785
04         528. Känel Adrian           70 Zürich                 2:41.26,7     37.17,1 (41977)   15,681
05        2064. Känzig Hansruedi       42 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:07.10,9   2:03.13,0 (51774)   10,242
15         796. Kappeler Karin         69 Guntalingen            5:28.13,5   3:07.19,5  (5578)    7,713
01         241. Käppeler Wolfgang      72 D-Laichingen           1:43.05,5     14.04,4   (706)   24,557
05        2219. Käppeli Alfred         49 Winterthur             4:20.32,0   2:16.34,1 (50377)    9,717
04         333. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand           2:35.37,2     31.27,6 (40345)   16,268
03        1652. Käppeli Niklaus        41 Kriens                 2:38.32,2     48.05,0 (31384)   15,969
01          29. Kappenberger Andrin    83 Cavigliano             1:35.49,2      6.48,1   (707)   26,421
12          75. Kappenberger Ursina    81 Cavigliano             2:07.52,4     23.58,1  (2079)   19,798
15          76. Kara Hanna             75 Wiler b.Utzenstorf     3:00.44,0     39.50,0  (5579)   14,007
05         275. Karagiannidis Christia 73 Davos-Wolfgang         2:42.58,7     39.00,8 (51775)   15,533
15           4. Karau Cornelia         71 N-Horten               2:33.03,6     12.09,6  (5124)   16,540
05         452. Karcz Martin           67 CAN-West Vancouver B   2:51.31,8     47.33,9 (53051)   14,759
03        1302. Kargus Michael         68 D-Inzell               2:31.08,8     40.41,6 (31385)   16,749
14         490. Karl Christine         58 D-Bad Aibling          3:30.47,3   1:14.23,3  (4074)   12,010
01         489. Karl Timo              68 D-Oberschönau          1:55.07,2     26.06,1   (942)   21,991
03        1724. Karlin Fritz           51 D-Kenzingen            2:39.57,3     49.30,1 (30379)   15,827
15         354. Karlovská Jana         61 CZ-Praha 4             3:36.53,1   1:15.59,1  (5580)   11,673
05         817. Karlovsky Filip        59 CZ-Praha 4             3:08.10,4   1:04.12,5 (51776)   13,454
04         404. Karlsson Alf           42 S-Timmele              2:37.33,6     33.24,0 (41314)   16,068
02        1337. Karoloussen Jörgen     55 S-Helsingborg          2:11.12,1     32.01,1 (20299)   19,296
04        1830. Karrer Franz           52 Brislach               3:35.22,1   1:31.12,5 (42144)   11,755
15         236. Karrer Marlis          58 Bever                  3:22.46,1   1:01.52,1  (5581)   12,485
04         851. Karsch Manfred         50 D-Remchingen           2:50.38,5     46.28,9 (40346)   14,836
05        2532. Käser Andreas          86 Tagelswangen           4:52.32,3   2:48.34,4 (51777)    8,654
02         976. Käser Beat             50 Obersteckholz          2:05.29,0     26.18,0 (20300)   20,175
15         805. Käser Hanni            47 Obersteckholz          5:36.16,4   3:15.22,4  (5582)    7,528
02        1571. Käser Jérome           86 Schinznach Dorf        2:16.11,8     37.00,8 (21132)   18,588
03        1834. Käser Reto             72 Oberflachs             2:43.08,6     52.41,4 (31386)   15,518
05         816. Käser Silvio           53 Grossaffoltern         3:07.58,3   1:04.00,4 (51778)   13,468
03        1239. Käser Ueli             46 Grenchen               2:30.03,3     39.36,1 (30380)   16,871
04        1106. Käser Urs              55 Schenkon               2:57.26,0     53.16,4 (40347)   14,268
05        1889. Käsermann Max          44 Muttenz                3:56.03,7   1:52.05,8 (51779)   10,724
02        1171. Käslin Albert          52 Pontresina             2:08.19,7     29.08,7 (21133)   19,728
05         121. Käslin-Gisler Armin    63 Beckenried             2:32.34,8     28.36,9 (51780)   16,592
03        1022. Käslin Hans            61 Beckenried             2:25.56,7     35.29,5 (31387)   17,346
03        1989. Kaspar André           65 Mollis                 2:50.04,5     59.37,3 (31388)   14,885
17           1. Kasper Barbara         60 Celerina               2:34.35,3       -----  (3324)   16,377
03         992. Kasser Hanspeter       57 Dielsdorf              2:25.25,4     34.58,2 (30381)   17,409
05        1146. Kast Christian         71 St. Moritz             3:23.04,8   1:19.06,9 (50378)   12,466
02          52. Kast Reto              79 Rehetobel              1:47.14,4      8.03,4 (20301)   23,607
05         285. Kast Werner            64 Istighofen             2:43.20,8     39.22,9 (50379)   15,498
05         211. Kastl Hermann          48 D-Bayerisch Eisenste   2:39.41,5     35.43,6 (51781)   15,853
03         970. Kastlunger Ernesto     51 I-S. Vigilio Marebbe   2:25.09,7     34.42,5 (31389)   17,440
05        1227. Katholing Hans-Joachim 56 D-München              3:26.21,3   1:22.23,4 (51782)   12,268
02         750. Kathriner Bruno        80 Thayngen               2:01.53,9     22.42,9 (20302)   20,768
02        1666. Kathriner Niklaus      52 Osterfingen            2:19.31,0     40.20,0 (20303)   18,146
03         358. Kathriner Roland       73 Adligenswil            2:12.54,1     22.26,9 (31390)   19,049
03         282. Kathriner Sepp         59 Kerns                  2:10.44,0     20.16,8 (31391)   19,365
02        1263. Katro Josef            48 CZ-Vlasim              2:09.48,3     30.37,3 (21135)   19,503
04         370. Katzorke Ralph         62 Zürich                 2:36.47,3     32.37,7 (41316)   16,147
14          18. Käufer Martina         81 D-Konstanz             2:30.19,5     13.55,5  (4312)   16,841
04        1734. Kaufer Stephan         69 D-Hamburg              3:24.07,1   1:19.57,5 (42112)   12,403
01         198. Kaufmann Andreas       65 Malix                  1:41.57,2     12.56,1   (475)   24,831
15         301. Kaufmann Annemarie     44 Wattwil                3:30.14,2   1:09.20,2  (5125)   12,042
05        2387. Kaufmann Anton         39 Schenkon               4:36.23,2   2:32.25,3 (50380)    9,159
02         378. Kaufmann Beat          59 Tenniken               1:55.22,4     16.11,4 (21780)   21,943
15         522. Kaufmann-Brüllmann Sus 68 Wettingen              3:58.24,0   1:37.30,0  (5584)   10,619
04         481. Kaufmann Claudio       66 Domat-Ems              2:39.44,3     35.34,7 (41978)   15,849
15          34. Kaufmann Daniela       75 Klosters               2:50.22,9     29.28,9  (5126)   14,858
03         468. Kaufmann Erich         50 Ennenda                2:15.24,5     24.57,3 (30382)   18,696
05        1287. Kaufmann Erich         52 D-Winterbach           3:28.32,8   1:24.34,9 (52908)   12,139
03        1428. Kaufmann Ferdi         47 Zürich                 2:33.37,0     43.09,8 (30383)   16,480
03        1543. Kaufmann Hardy         51 Cureglia               2:36.05,9     45.38,7 (30384)   16,218
04        1197. Kaufmann Heinz         39 Untersiggenthal        3:00.04,4     55.54,8 (41317)   14,059
02        1746. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   2:25.18,7     46.07,7 (20304)   17,422
03        1059. Kaufmann Markus        67 Wettingen              2:26.51,4     36.24,2 (31392)   17,239
05        2613. Kaufmann Peter F.      23 Bern                   5:09.22,2   3:05.24,3 (50381)    8,183
02         168. Kaufmann Robi          68 Büren                  1:51.10,1     11.59,1 (20305)   22,773
05        2398. Kaufmann Stefan        57 Dottikon               4:37.05,2   2:33.07,3 (51783)    9,136
05         651. Kaufmann Stephan       68 Thusis                 3:00.17,6     56.19,7 (50382)   14,042
02        1109. Kaufmann Thomas        58 Langnau am Albis       2:07.15,9     28.04,9 (21136)   19,893
02         288. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:53.36,6     14.25,6 (20306)   22,284
04         772. Kaufmann Werner        49 Buus                   2:48.16,6     44.07,0 (41319)   15,044
03        2022. Kaufmann Wilfried      35 FL-Balzers             2:51.30,6   1:01.03,4 (30385)   14,761
03         719. Kaul Rolf              52 Hagendorn              2:20.01,8     29.34,6 (30386)   18,079
05         488. Kaulingfrecks Markus   66 D-Bad Waldsee          2:53.16,7     49.18,8 (50383)   14,610
05         723. Kausch Stefan          69 Basel                  3:03.11,6     59.13,7 (50384)   13,819
13          46. Kawaguchi Kim          61 CAN-Vancouver V6K 1A   2:17.00,4     13.11,1  (3039)   18,478
05        2528. Keates Oliver          74 GB-Glamorgan CF62 5A   4:51.57,7   2:47.59,8 (51785)    8,671
05        1323. Keck Alexander         55 Sarmenstorf            3:30.00,2   1:26.02,3 (50385)   12,055
04         605. Kefer Bernhard         66 Hallau                 2:43.21,1     39.11,5 (41320)   15,498
05        1725. Kehrer Tobias          78 Hedingen               3:48.26,1   1:44.28,2 (50386)   11,082
14          80. Kehrli Regine          74 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:38.33,9     22.09,9  (4313)   15,966
04        1726. Keienburg Fritz        49 D-St. Peter            3:23.19,9   1:19.10,3 (41321)   12,451
03         168. Keil Andreas           58 D-Denkendorf           2:07.13,3     16.46,1 (30387)   19,899
03        1371. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           2:32.34,2     42.07,0 (31393)   16,593
03        2044. Keim Klaus             38 D-Aidlingen            2:53.36,9   1:03.09,7 (31394)   14,582
04         507. Keintzel Ernst Dr. Med 51 D-Buchen               2:40.47,4     36.37,8 (40348)   15,745
03         625. Keiser Daniel          58 Zürich                 2:18.18,3     27.51,1 (30388)   18,305
03         173. Keiser Markus          59 Pontresina             2:07.27,7     17.00,5 (31395)   19,862
15         232. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano               3:22.09,0   1:01.15,0  (5127)   12,523
15         589. Kellenberger Erika     52 Bellmund               4:10.38,2   1:49.44,2  (5585)   10,101
03        2059. Kellenberger Heinrich  35 Kerns                  2:56.19,0   1:05.51,8 (31396)   14,358
03        1376. Kellenberger Kurt      55 Bellmund               2:32.36,9     42.09,7 (30389)   16,588
03         657. Kellenberger Werner    66 Langnau i. E.          2:18.58,8     28.31,6 (31397)   18,216
02         506. Keller Albert          51 Bauma                  1:57.24,6     18.13,6 (20307)   21,562
02        1603. Keller André           69 Jona                   2:16.54,8     37.43,8 (20308)   18,491
15         582. Keller Andrea          71 Uetikon am See         4:09.19,1   1:48.25,1  (5128)   10,154
14         533. Keller Andrea          79 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:55.45,2   1:39.21,2  (4628)   10,738
04          39. Keller Armin           70 Dübendorf              2:20.51,3     16.41,7 (40349)   17,973
15         553. Keller Bettina         75 Zürich                 4:02.27,6   1:41.33,6  (5129)   10,441
05        1249. Keller Bruno           78 Oberembrach            3:26.57,7   1:22.59,8 (51787)   12,232
05        1229. Keller Chrigel         77 Bauma                  3:26.25,8   1:22.27,9 (50387)   12,264
03         800. Keller Claude          57 Pleigne                2:21.33,1     31.05,9 (31398)   17,885
05         406. Keller Cornel          69 Mogelsberg             2:49.24,3     45.26,4 (51788)   14,944
02         881. Keller Daniel          70 Zürich                 2:03.48,0     24.37,0 (21857)   20,449
05         741. Keller Daniel          61 Adliswil               3:03.55,4     59.57,5 (53101)   13,764
00         128. Keller Erich           58 Eschenbach             1:37.44,9      9.44,0   (273)   25,900
02         865. Keller Erich           62 Siblingen              2:03.37,1     24.26,1 (21137)   20,479
02        1432. Keller Ernst           45 Rüti ZH                2:12.51,5     33.40,5 (20309)   19,055
02        1634. Keller Erwin           63 Unterägeri             2:18.11,3     39.00,3 (21138)   18,320
03         299. Keller Felix           62 Samedan                2:11.09,9     20.42,7 (31399)   19,301
03        1979. Keller Franz           39 Zug                    2:49.08,8     58.41,6 (30390)   14,967
02         161. Keller Franz           68 Gonten                 1:51.03,0     11.52,0 (21781)   22,797
02        1581. Keller Fritz           66 Thun                   2:16.25,4     37.14,4 (21139)   18,557
05        1332. Keller Hans            39 Winterberg ZH          3:30.37,8   1:26.39,9 (50389)   12,019
04        1441. Keller Hanspeter       80 Bauma                  3:08.42,1   1:04.32,5 (41322)   13,416
05        2079. Keller Heiner          54 D-Nürtingen            4:08.35,3   2:04.37,4 (51789)   10,184
14          32. Keller Helene          71 Zürich                 2:34.01,6     17.37,6  (4075)   16,436
12          89. Keller Hilda           51 Heiden                 2:10.59,2     27.04,9  (2080)   19,327
01         329. Keller Ivan            47 Heiden                 1:45.22,6     16.21,5   (708)   24,025
03        1277. Keller Jakob           47 Märstetten             2:30.46,1     40.18,9 (31400)   16,791
03        1912. Keller James           38 St. Moritz             2:46.06,1     55.38,9 (30391)   15,241
05         678. Keller Lukas           78 Laax                   3:01.44,1     57.46,2 (51790)   13,930
05        1791. Keller Markus          66 D-Konstanz             3:51.09,2   1:47.11,3 (51791)   10,952
04         818. Keller Markus          62 Buchs AG               2:49.41,2     45.31,6 (41323)   14,919
04        1453. Keller Max             40 Otelfingen             3:09.11,8   1:05.02,2 (41324)   13,381
05         705. Keller Michael         78 Chur                   3:02.45,0     58.47,1 (50390)   13,853
03        1988. Keller Moritz          46 Cham                   2:50.02,6     59.35,4 (30392)   14,888
15         205. Keller-Müller Regula   68 Thun                   3:18.41,8     57.47,8  (5587)   12,741
02        1184. Keller Norbert         59 D-Sulzberg             2:08.32,6     29.21,6 (21140)   19,695
04        1804. Keller Otto            30 Zihlschlacht           3:31.31,5   1:27.21,9 (41325)   11,968
05        2017. Keller Paul            40 Hombrechtikon          4:04.16,2   2:00.18,3 (51792)   10,364
05         980. Keller Peter           45 Wädenswil              3:15.28,3   1:11.30,4 (51793)   12,951
03        1401. Keller Robert          45 Siebnen                2:33.04,7     42.37,5 (31401)   16,538
03         392. Keller Roland          70 Uetikon am See         2:13.22,9     22.55,7 (30394)   18,980
02         719. Keller Rolf            66 Zihlschlacht           2:01.13,7     22.02,7 (21828)   20,883
05         734. Keller Roman           70 Laax                   3:03.31,8     59.33,9 (51795)   13,794
14         541. Keller Sabine          81 Bauma                  4:04.39,3   1:48.15,3  (4076)   10,348
05        2047. Keller Theodor Dr.     36 Zürich                 4:06.24,6   2:02.26,7 (51796)   10,274
02        1760. Keller Werner          54 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:28.13,8     49.02,8 (20310)   17,079
04         510. Keller Werner          58 Reinach AG             2:40.54,8     36.45,2 (40351)   15,733
05        2094. Kellerhals Hanspeter   43 Uster                  4:09.29,3   2:05.31,4 (50391)   10,147
03        1343. Kemmerich Bernd        50 D-Icking               2:31.49,9     41.22,7 (30395)   16,674
04        1373. Kemmler Marc Dr.       66 D-Tübingen             3:06.19,7   1:02.10,1 (41326)   13,587
05         922. Kempa Axel             73 Celerina               3:13.16,0   1:09.18,1 (51797)   13,099
02         942. Kempe Andreas          54 D-Pobershau            2:04.56,7     25.45,7 (21142)   20,262
15         609. Kempe Renate           37 D-Freiburg/Breisgau    4:13.59,6   1:53.05,6  (5941)    9,967
01         328. Kemper Paul            74 D-Münster              1:45.22,2     16.21,1   (874)   24,026
15          96. Kempf Christa          60 Buochs                 3:03.36,2     42.42,2  (5131)   13,788
02        1172. Kempf Karl             58 Unterschächen          2:08.20,0     29.09,0 (21143)   19,727
01         212. Kempf Mario            84 Unterschächen          1:42.25,9     13.24,8   (709)   24,715
03          29. Kempf Peter            62 Buochs                 1:59.53,9      9.26,7 (31403)   21,115
02         187. Kempf Theo             73 Unterschächen          1:51.33,1     12.22,1 (20311)   22,695
03        1888. Kempf Wolfgang         47 D-Marienberg           2:45.15,2     54.48,0 (30396)   15,320
05        1900. Kempter Ivo            76 Oberbüren              3:56.51,1   1:52.53,2 (51798)   10,688
05        1914. Kempter Matthias       70 Lüchingen              3:57.43,0   1:53.45,1 (51799)   10,650
05        2624. Kenausis Gregory       69 Schönenberg            5:11.40,1   3:07.42,2 (51800)    8,123
03         274. Kenel Andreas          64 Walchwil               2:10.33,9     20.06,7 (30397)   19,390
03        1829. Kennel Kaspar          73 Sins                   2:42.52,3     52.25,1 (30398)   15,544
05         102. Kerber Alexander       69 Zofingen               2:30.25,1     26.27,2 (51801)   16,831
02        1635. Kerkhoff Bernd         50 D-Hess. Oldendorf      2:18.18,3     39.07,3 (20312)   18,305
05        1794. Kerl Helmut Dr.        40 A-Graz                 3:51.21,9   1:47.24,0 (52880)   10,942
14         454. Kern Cornelia          76 Romanshorn             3:24.27,6   1:08.03,6  (4579)   12,382
14          26. Kern Joerin Marianne   64 Dübendorf              2:32.36,5     16.12,5  (4314)   16,589
05        1282. Kern Peter Dr.         41 D-Wernau               3:28.14,6   1:24.16,7 (51802)   12,157
04        1398. Kern Urs               63 Greifensee             3:06.58,7   1:02.49,1 (41327)   13,540
15         777. Kern Waltraud          50 A-Neunkirchen, Niede   5:12.36,7   2:51.42,7  (5588)    8,098
05         503. Kernen Thomas          71 Gstaad                 2:54.08,9     50.11,0 (51803)   14,537
02         384. Kessler Andreas        65 Zumikon                1:55.26,2     16.15,2 (21144)   21,931
05         173. Kessler Christian      61 Schiers                2:37.25,9     33.28,0 (51805)   16,081
05         353. Kessler Egon           72 Lachen SZ              2:46.23,7     42.25,8 (51806)   15,215
04        1294. Kessler Hans           50 D-Schlier              3:03.30,3     59.20,7 (41328)   13,796
05        2379. Kessler Kurt           48 St. Gallen             4:35.33,3   2:31.35,4 (51807)    9,187
05         999. Kessler Marcel         72 Luzern                 3:16.35,2   1:12.37,3 (52881)   12,878
03        1173. Ketterer Alois         46 D-Hinterzarten         2:28.42,3     38.15,1 (30400)   17,024
04         656. Ketterer Karl          47 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:44.35,3     40.25,7 (41329)   15,382
02         698. Keusch Willy           52 Boswil                 2:00.56,5     21.45,5 (21145)   20,933
04         598. Keymolen Michael       53 B-Schilde              2:43.10,5     39.00,9 (41330)   15,515
04         410. Keymolen Sven          85 B-Schilde              2:37.40,7     33.31,1 (41331)   16,056
03        1663. Kiank Siegfried        34 D-Linda                2:38.40,2     48.13,0 (30401)   15,955
02        1574. Kiechler Erwin         41 Naters                 2:16.14,8     37.03,8 (21146)   18,581
04         482. Kiechler Iwan          76 Saas Fee               2:39.46,6     35.37,0 (41332)   15,845
03         475. Kiefer Jochen          64 Nussbaumen b. Baden    2:15.33,1     25.05,9 (31404)   18,677
05        1674. Kiener Adi             40 Ruswil                 3:46.12,8   1:42.14,9 (51809)   11,191
02         482. Kiener Hanspeter       57 Zell LU                1:57.14,4     18.03,4 (21906)   21,594
05        2171. Kiener Markus          57 Schüpfheim             4:17.40,2   2:13.42,3 (51810)    9,825
05          24. Kienle Hans            76 Pontresina             2:18.40,2     14.42,3 (51811)   18,257
15         731. Kienle Karin           57 D-Dußlingen            4:46.02,5   2:25.08,5  (5589)    8,850
05        2066. Kienle Willy           41 D-Dußlingen            4:07.37,3   2:03.39,4 (51812)   10,224
03        1216. Kienzle Rudi           43 D-Schömberg            2:29.26,2     38.59,0 (31405)   16,941
13         229. Kienzle Susanne        44 D-Schömberg            2:39.35,1     35.45,8  (3189)   15,864
04         680. Kiesewetter Mike       70 D-Neuhaus              2:45.26,8     41.17,2 (41333)   15,302
03         853. Kieslich Manfred       50 D-Hopferau             2:22.42,9     32.15,7 (31406)   17,739
01         400. Kilcher Noldi          45 Eglisau                1:47.47,7     18.46,6   (711)   23,486
04         801. Kilcher Roland         56 Buochs                 2:49.07,8     44.58,2 (41334)   14,968
02         234. Kilchherr Rolf         61 Davos Glaris           1:52.35,4     13.24,4 (20313)   22,486
15         201. Kilchmann Sabine       66 Rothenburg             3:18.27,9     57.33,9  (5590)   12,756
04           7. Killer Reto            75 Gebenstorf             2:10.06,0      5.56,4 (41335)   19,459
04        1931. Kilpinen Kari          55 SF-Lahti               4:33.35,7   2:29.26,1 (40353)    9,253
03         892. Kimmig Matthias        61 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:23.28,2     33.01,0 (31407)   17,646
13         234. Kind Ferla Albana A.   44 Maloja                 2:40.20,6     36.31,3  (3190)   15,789
05        1915. Kind Josef             56 Zizers                 3:57.45,7   1:53.47,8 (52882)   10,648
05        2070. Kind Thomas            85 Chur                   4:08.00,0   2:04.02,1 (52883)   10,208
15         133. Kindl Elisabeth        76 A-Fulpmes              3:09.53,1     48.59,1  (5591)   13,332
03        1599. Kindler Thomas         61 D-Grünwald             2:37.17,8     46.50,6 (30403)   16,095
03          42. Kindschi Albi          67 Davos Clavadel         2:01.23,0     10.55,8 (30404)   20,857
02        1183. Kindschi Jörg          54 Ftan                   2:08.30,5     29.19,5 (21147)   19,700
01          34. Kindschi Martin        83 Davos Dorf             1:35.57,3      6.56,2   (875)   26,384
01          19. Kindschi Stefan        84 Davos Dorf             1:35.30,0      6.28,9   (896)   26,509
05        1673. Kipfer Ulrich          43 Bubendorf              3:46.11,1   1:42.13,2 (51813)   11,193
01         446. Kippel Adolf           64 Leuk Stadt             1:49.49,5     20.48,4   (712)   23,052
01         256. Kippel Flavian         67 Leuk Stadt             1:43.24,6     14.23,5   (713)   24,482
02        1453. Kirchen Armon          73 Scuol                  2:13.26,5     34.15,5 (21148)   18,972
05         534. Kirchhofer Thomas      66 Celerina               2:55.12,5     51.14,6 (53188)   14,449
01         476. Kirchler Richard       40 A-Wattens              1:52.34,2     23.33,1   (714)   22,490
02        1677. Kirchmann Werner       45 D-Stiefenhofen         2:20.19,5     41.08,5 (21782)   18,041
03         170. Kirchner Lukas         84 D-Altendorf            2:07.16,8     16.49,6 (31408)   19,890
03         776. Kirchner Manfred       51 D-Altendorf            2:21.00,9     30.33,7 (31409)   17,953
15         451. Kirchner Petra         57 D-Altendorf            3:47.59,2   1:27.05,2  (5592)   11,104
05        2496. Kirner Ernst           40 Mettmenstetten         4:47.19,0   2:43.21,1 (51814)    8,811
04        1886. Kirste Günter          48 D-Ebringen             3:56.11,2   1:52.01,6 (42105)   10,719
02         811. Kiser Alois            42 Sarnen                 2:02.42,7     23.31,7 (20315)   20,631
02        1680. Kiser Max              65 Kriens                 2:20.27,6     41.16,6 (20316)   18,024
15         690. Kiser Sandra           83 Ramersberg             4:36.18,8   2:15.24,8  (5593)    9,162
02         907. Kiser Sepp             63 Giswil                 2:04.21,3     25.10,3 (21783)   20,358
02        1478. Kisslinger Gerd        69 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:13.54,3     34.43,3 (21149)   18,906
04        1789. Kistler Max            49 Bergdietikon           3:28.57,0   1:24.47,4 (40354)   12,116
02        1763. Kitaichev Nikolai      51 RUS-124617 Moskva      2:28.40,1     49.29,1 (20317)   17,029
02        1772. Kitaitchev Sergui      75 RUS-Moskva             2:31.58,6     52.47,6 (20318)   16,658
02        1745. Kivisäkk Ulf           69 S-Sandviken SE 81160   2:25.12,8     46.01,8 (21150)   17,434
14         422. Kjersem Toeri          67 N-Blommenholm          3:20.14,9   1:03.50,9  (4077)   12,642
14          44. Kläger Bernadette      74 Mörschwil              2:35.27,7     19.03,7  (4078)   16,285
05         853. Klam Hans-Joachim      55 Zug                    3:09.14,3   1:05.16,4 (51815)   13,378
03        1857. Klantschnik Roland     58 Rüti ZH                2:44.05,1     53.37,9 (31410)   15,429
03        1919. Klärich Ralf           51 SF-Espoo               2:46.24,8     55.57,6 (31411)   15,213
03        1261. Klaus Enrico           72 D-Wolkenstein          2:30.34,0     40.06,8 (30406)   16,814
04        1135. Kleeb René             31 Arlesheim              2:58.00,3     53.50,7 (40355)   14,222
04         984. Kleebauer Uwe          68 Mellingen              2:53.53,2     49.43,6 (41337)   14,559
05        2555. Klein Lothar           28 D-Heusweiler           4:54.00,3   2:50.02,4 (50394)    8,611
14          13. Klein Susanne          78 D-Gehren               2:28.06,0     11.42,0  (4315)   17,094
05        1487. Kleine Andreas Dr.     61 D-Geseke               3:37.05,7   1:33.07,8 (50395)   11,661
14         333. Kleine Ulrike Dr.      68 D-Geseke               3:08.14,5     51.50,5  (4598)   13,449
05        2033. Kleiner Hannes         70 Zürich                 4:05.33,1   2:01.35,2 (50396)   10,310
02        1582. Kleinert Dirk          61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.      2:16.27,7     37.16,7 (21151)   18,552
04        1856. Kleinewig Rolf         46 D-Nürnberg             3:41.52,0   1:37.42,4 (41338)   11,410
04        1653. Kleiser Rudolf         43 D-Hinterzarten         3:17.40,2   1:13.30,6 (40356)   12,807
02        1594. Klem Reiner            66 D-Villingen-Schwenni   2:16.45,2     37.34,2 (21152)   18,512
03         616. Klemen Marjan          40 SLO-Ljubljana Sentvi   2:18.13,8     27.46,6 (31412)   18,315
05        2594. Klemenz Willy          38 Arbon                  5:02.41,6   2:58.43,7 (51816)    8,363
05         263. Klemm Sandro           70 Lenz                   2:42.03,7     38.05,8 (53124)   15,621
04        1218. Klemm Uwe              63 D-Dresden              3:00.36,5     56.26,9 (41339)   14,017
03         239. Klenk Christoffer      77 D-Tübingen             2:09.19,0     18.51,8 (31413)   19,577
03        1548. Kletzmayr Karl         44 A-Bad Hofgastein       2:36.11,2     45.44,0 (32131)   16,209
02        1501. Kletzmayr Markus       71 A-Klagenfurt           2:14.31,6     35.20,6 (21784)   18,819
04        1216. Kleyensteuber Christop 45 D-München              3:00.31,3     56.21,7 (41340)   14,024
04         300. Klier Georg            55 D-Rosenheim            2:34.22,6     30.13,0 (41980)   16,399
05          28. Klima Jan              82 CZ-As                  2:19.18,1     15.20,2 (51817)   18,174
02         313. Klima Tomas            78 CZ-Vlasim              1:54.09,8     14.58,8 (21153)   22,176
05        2165. Klimmek Hubert         75 D-St. Märgen           4:17.05,0   2:13.07,1 (51818)    9,847
13          70. Klimova Petra          78 CZ-As                  2:21.12,4     17.23,1  (3191)   17,929
01         346. Kling Roman            70 Gossau                 1:45.58,9     16.57,8   (477)   23,888
05        2627. Klinga Klaus           41 D-Leimen               5:12.40,6   3:08.42,7 (51819)    8,096
15         123. Klinga Pirjo           68 SF-Espoo               3:08.32,7     47.38,7  (5594)   13,427
03         565. Klingenfuss Bruno      46 Würenlos               2:17.22,6     26.55,4 (31414)   18,428
14         249. Klinger Gunda          62 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:58.28,7     42.04,7  (4316)   14,184
02         921. Klinger Ulrich         61 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:04.38,8     25.27,8 (21154)   20,311
04         564. Klingholz Reiner       53 D-Horst                2:42.22,6     38.13,0 (40357)   15,591
05        2395. Klingler Dominic       83 Erlenbach              4:36.59,2   2:33.01,3 (51820)    9,140
04         534. Klingler Horst         59 St. Moritz             2:41.36,5     37.26,9 (41341)   15,665
05        1430. Klingmann Herbert      40 D-Hausach              3:34.44,1   1:30.46,2 (50397)   11,789
05        1974. Klobas Roberto         52 I-Scanzorosciate       4:00.37,3   1:56.39,4 (51821)   10,521
03        1649. Klobuczek Heinrich     64 USA-New York NY        2:38.30,7     48.03,5 (31415)   15,971
03         885. Klocker Alois          53 A-Lienz, Osttirol      2:23.23,8     32.56,6 (31416)   17,655
03         412. Klopfenstein Arnold    54 Lenk im Simmental      2:13.47,6     23.20,4 (31417)   18,922
13          11. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                 2:09.40,2      5.50,9  (3040)   19,524
02        1274. Klöti Alexander        56 Freidorf TG            2:09.57,9     30.46,9 (21155)   19,479
05        2623. Klöti Daniel           68 Lufingen               5:11.10,5   3:07.12,6 (51823)    8,135
14          98. Klöti Silvia           61 Freidorf               2:41.11,2     24.47,2  (4317)   15,706
03        2051. Klucker Christian      44 Klosters               2:54.49,3   1:04.22,1 (30407)   14,481
02         849. Klucker Marco          70 St. Moritz             2:03.18,9     24.07,9 (21156)   20,530
01         406. Kluftinger Bernd       67 D-Sonthofen            1:47.54,2     18.53,1   (715)   23,462
15         319. Kluge Ina Maria        67 Sissach                3:32.46,7   1:11.52,7  (5595)   11,898
05        1195. Klumpp Armin           59 D-München              3:24.56,6   1:20.58,7 (51824)   12,353
05        2369. Knappe Manfred         49 D-Berlin               4:34.43,8   2:30.45,9 (51825)    9,215
05        1648. Knauerhase Berend      74 D-Hamburg              3:44.56,0   1:40.58,1 (50398)   11,255
05        2367. Knaus Karl             38 Oberuzwil              4:34.41,3   2:30.43,4 (51826)    9,216
04         589. Knecht Bernhard        46 Windisch               2:42.50,3     38.40,7 (41342)   15,547
02        1650. Knecht Rolf            53 Dietlikon              2:18.46,6     39.35,6 (20319)   18,242
03        1546. Knechtel Hartmut       53 D-Großbettlingen       2:36.09,8     45.42,6 (30408)   16,211
03         604. Knechtenhofer Lars     75 Zürich                 2:17.59,2     27.32,0 (30409)   18,347
04         918. Knechtle Rolf          70 Bühler                 2:52.34,0     48.24,4 (40358)   14,670
02        1047. Knechtle Walter        43 Flawil                 2:06.21,3     27.10,3 (21837)   20,036
02        1572. Kneubühler Peter       50 Aefligen               2:16.12,0     37.01,0 (20320)   18,588
05        1126. Kneubühler Stephan     71 Willisau               3:21.56,6   1:17.58,7 (52884)   12,536
15         457. Knieriemen Gudula      73 D-Pirmasens            3:48.20,8   1:27.26,8  (5596)   11,087
02        1132. Knill Sepp             68 Siegershausen          2:07.34,0     28.23,0 (21157)   19,846
05        2315. Knobel Andreas         76 Altendorf              4:29.39,3   2:25.41,4 (51827)    9,388
15         136. Knobel Annatina        68 Valchava               3:10.18,3     49.24,3  (5597)   13,303
03        1964. Knoblauch Urs          52 Gränichen              2:48.31,2     58.04,0 (30410)   15,023
05         490. Knobling Günther       53 D-Frankfurt am Main    2:53.23,8     49.25,9 (51830)   14,600
04        1402. Knoerle Ulrich         62 D-Waldburg             3:07.06,1   1:02.56,5 (42036)   13,531
05        1904. Knoll Werner           43 Belp                   3:57.01,9   1:53.04,0 (50399)   10,680
04         585. Knöpfel Daniel         62 Zollikerberg           2:42.45,3     38.35,7 (41343)   15,555
03         881. Knöpfel Guido          65 Fällanden              2:23.21,1     32.53,9 (31419)   17,660
15         325. Knöpfel Vreni          52 Schaffhausen           3:33.19,4   1:12.25,4  (5598)   11,867
03         302. Knöpfle Josef          41 D-Krumbach             2:11.15,6     20.48,4 (31420)   19,287
03        1723. Knöpfle Walter         42 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:39.55,6     49.28,4 (31421)   15,830
13          98. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina             2:24.11,1     20.21,8  (3041)   17,558
01         455. Knüsel Markus          55 Uster                  1:50.14,2     21.13,1   (478)   22,966
02          46. Knüsel Michael         73 Meggen                 1:46.46,3      7.35,3 (21158)   23,711
02         594. Knüsel Patrick         71 Zürich                 1:59.06,0     19.55,0 (21159)   21,256
04        1458. Knüsel Peter           49 Altnau                 3:09.18,8   1:05.09,2 (40359)   13,373
04        1111. Knüsel Rolf            38 Meggen                 2:57.32,5     53.22,9 (41344)   14,259
02         171. Knüsel Thomas          78 Meggen                 1:51.15,3     12.04,3 (21160)   22,755
04         352. Knuser Daniel          60 Reinach AG             2:36.16,1     32.06,5 (41345)   16,200
03        2107. Knutti Stefan          69 Diemtigen              4:16.55,2   2:26.28,0 (32216)    9,854
03         529. Kobelt Kuno            39 Marbach                2:16.48,7     26.21,5 (31422)   18,505
04        1019. Kober Rainer           49 D-Obrigheim            2:54.51,8     50.42,2 (40360)   14,478
05          83. Kobr Drahoslav         56 CZ-Horni Pokytnice     2:27.45,7     23.47,8 (51831)   17,133
05        1633. Köbrunner Dieter       59 A-Salzburg             3:44.05,7   1:40.07,8 (53162)   11,297
05         590. Koch Adrian            68 Schachen LU            2:57.22,8     53.24,9 (51832)   14,272
05         905. Koch Alexander         76 Uster                  3:12.35,3   1:08.37,4 (52995)   13,145
05        1056. Koch Bruno             72 Wädenswil              3:18.47,0   1:14.49,1 (52976)   12,735
05        2058. Koch Ernst             32 Reinach                4:06.54,7   2:02.56,8 (51833)   10,253
02        1506. Koch Luigi             57 Au ZH                  2:14.38,7     35.27,7 (20321)   18,802
04         614. Koch Martin            71 Davos Dorf             2:43.33,7     39.24,1 (40361)   15,478
03         313. Koch Meinolf           42 D-Bergneustadt         2:11.25,3     20.58,1 (31423)   19,263
05         348. Koch Michael           70 Winterthur             2:46.07,3     42.09,4 (51834)   15,240
04         942. Koch Rudolf            42 Lyss                   2:53.02,8     48.53,2 (40362)   14,630
12          19. Koch Sarah             75 Zuoz                   1:55.15,6     11.21,3  (2081)   21,965
04          81. Kochendörfer Claudio   76 Pontresina             2:23.48,8     19.39,2 (41346)   17,604
03          88. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               2:04.02,5     13.35,3 (30412)   20,410
04         201. Köchlin Wolfgang       51 Zürich                 2:31.21,9     27.12,3 (40363)   16,725
03         188. Kocsis Antonio         59 Bellinzona             2:07.58,5     17.31,3 (31424)   19,782
02        1462. Kögel Harald           59 Wädenswil              2:13.41,0     34.30,0 (21161)   18,938
03         403. Kögler Harald          75 D-Freising             2:13.36,6     23.09,4 (31425)   18,948
15         526. Kohl Annett            75 D-Erfurt               3:58.37,2   1:37.43,2  (5599)   10,609
09          49. Köhl Christian         34 Igis                   4:46.43,7   2:52.57,7  (7055)      ---
05        1957. Kohl Detlef            65 Oberaegeri             3:59.42,7   1:55.44,8 (50400)   10,561
05        2680. Kohl Erich             34 Zürich                 5:28.54,6   3:24.56,7 (52963)    7,697
05        2373. Kohl Hans Peter        28 D-Wald-Michelbach      4:35.03,6   2:31.05,7 (51836)    9,204
04         727. Kohl Michael           66 D-Wiesbaden            2:47.07,1     42.57,5 (40364)   15,149
05        2311. Kohlbecker Christoph   35 D-Gaggenau             4:28.57,5   2:24.59,6 (50401)    9,412
05        2432. Köhle Paul             28 Wetzikon               4:39.35,9   2:35.38,0 (51837)    9,054
05         933. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 3:13.30,8   1:09.32,9 (50402)   13,082
12         103. Kohler Corinne         68 Pontresina             2:16.02,9     32.08,6  (2013)   18,608
04        1112. Kohler Fritz           38 Schlieren              2:57.33,1     53.23,5 (40006)   14,258
05        1555. Kohler Gregor          65 Tägerwilen             3:40.34,7   1:36.36,8 (50403)   11,477
02          22. Kohler Karl            56 Vättis                 1:44.08,9      4.57,9 (21162)   24,308
15         222. Kohler Kerstin         56 Oetwil am See          3:20.47,6     59.53,6  (5993)   12,608
05        1275. Kohler Markus          57 Montana-Vermala        3:27.48,2   1:23.50,3 (51838)   12,183
05         950. Kohler Robert          48 Rüti ZH                3:13.51,0   1:09.53,1 (50405)   13,060
02         597. Kohler Rudolf          50 Vättis                 1:59.12,5     20.01,5 (21163)   21,237
13         182. Köhler Sabine          64 D-Marienberg           2:33.44,9     29.55,6  (3193)   16,466
04        1497. Köhler Siegmund        59 D-Röthenbach           3:11.01,5   1:06.51,9 (41347)   13,253
15         429. Kohler Simone          79 St. Gallen             3:45.33,8   1:24.39,8  (5600)   11,223
03        1995. Kohler Thomas          56 Münchenstein           2:50.24,6     59.57,4 (30413)   14,856
02         909. Köhler Thomas          65 D-Marienberg           2:04.23,9     25.12,9 (21164)   20,351
04        1255. Kohli Hans             44 Zürich                 3:01.56,4     57.46,8 (40365)   13,915
04        1902. Kohr Max               30 D-Blumberg             4:04.35,5   2:00.25,9 (41348)   10,350
05        1340. Koitzsch Christian     75 Fribourg               3:30.53,3   1:26.55,4 (52956)   12,004
02        1519. Kokorev Nikolai        64 RUS-Bo Moskovskaja o   2:14.52,4     35.41,4 (20322)   18,770
03        1771. Kolb Christoph         68 D-Muenchen             2:41.15,2     50.48,0 (31427)   15,700
03         757. Kolb Guido             43 Herisau                2:20.37,4     30.10,2 (30414)   18,003
04         609. Kolb Patrick           70 Steinhausen            2:43.22,9     39.13,3 (41349)   15,495
05         463. Kolb Sascha            74 St. Gallen             2:51.53,1     47.55,2 (51839)   14,729
02         513. Kölbel Frank           67 D-Auerbach             1:57.32,3     18.21,3 (21165)   21,539
02         723. Kollaritsch Andy       70 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:01.18,9     22.07,9 (21882)   20,868
03        1872. Koller Christian       66 Untersiggenthal        2:44.30,2     54.03,0 (30415)   15,389
01         384. Koller David           74 Luzern                 1:47.19,3     18.18,2   (717)   23,589
03        1524. Koller Erich           57 Appenzell              2:35.41,3     45.14,1 (31429)   16,261
02        1652. Koller Felix           55 Glattbrugg             2:18.54,5     39.43,5 (21166)   18,225
02         379. Koller Ferdi           57 Geroldswil             1:55.22,8     16.11,8 (21167)   21,942
04        1467. Koller Fridolin        33 Herisau                3:09.46,8   1:05.37,2 (40366)   13,340
02        1434. Koller John            58 Lanterswil             2:12.56,4     33.45,4 (20323)   19,043
02        1070. Koller Marcel          75 Morissen               2:06.44,8     27.33,8 (20324)   19,974
00          90. Koller Markus          69 A-Breitenbach          1:33.06,7      5.05,8   (274)   27,189
05        2199. Koller Max             40 Winterthur             4:19.03,3   2:15.05,4 (51840)    9,772
14         432. Koller Monica          66 Untersiggenthal        3:21.29,4   1:05.05,4  (4079)   12,564
12          48. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                   2:00.52,7     16.58,4  (2082)   20,944
05        2425. Koller Ruedi           48 Fislisbach             4:38.44,6   2:34.46,7 (51841)    9,082
03         297. Koller Siegfried       49 D-München              2:11.06,0     20.38,8 (30416)   19,311
02         351. Koller Silvio          64 Davos Platz            1:55.01,1     15.50,1 (21168)   22,011
03         641. Kollmann Helmut        51 A-St. Andrä, Lavantt   2:18.46,2     28.19,0 (32248)   18,243
05        1995. Kollöffel Xaver        28 Vevey                  4:02.15,5   1:58.17,6 (50406)   10,450
03        1711. Kolly Daniel           56 Renan BE               2:39.47,6     49.20,4 (31430)   15,843
05          35. Kolly Eric             66 Rossens FR             2:20.26,1     16.28,2 (51842)   18,027
05        1143. Kolms Andreas          60 D-Isernhagen           3:22.48,4   1:18.50,5 (51843)   12,483
14         184. Kolobanova Liudmila    44 RUS-143966 Reutov -6   2:52.15,5     35.51,5  (4080)   14,697
03         766. Komenda Milos          64 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:20.41,4     30.14,2 (31431)   17,994
04         611. Kömeter Martin         67 Zürich                 2:43.25,4     39.15,8 (40367)   15,491
05          36. Koneznik Janesz        50 SLO-Koèevje            2:20.39,6     16.41,7 (51844)   17,998
04         814. König Jürg             56 Richterswil            2:49.35,9     45.26,3 (41350)   14,927
14         320. König Patricia         58 Pany                   3:06.47,8     50.23,8  (4081)   13,553
01         487. König Reto             71 Malix                  1:54.29,8     25.28,7   (479)   22,111
04        1494. Konkol Witold          49 Feldbrunnen            3:10.56,3   1:06.46,7 (40368)   13,259
03        1301. Konrad Heiko           66 D-Baierbrunn           2:31.07,8     40.40,6 (30417)   16,751
09          24. Kopetschny Heinz       45 Madulain               2:40.42,7     46.56,7  (7059)      ---
05        2421. Köpff Adolf            34 D-Weinstadt            4:38.35,4   2:34.37,5 (50407)    9,087
01         229. Köpfle Karlheinz       64 A-Vorderhornbach       1:42.44,0     13.42,9   (480)   24,643
03        1628. Köpfli Guido           61 Emmenbrücke            2:38.11,0     47.43,8 (31432)   16,004
03        1950. Kopp Adalbert          51 D-Kenzingen            2:47.43,4     57.16,2 (31433)   15,094
04        1762. Kopp Ernst             46 Wettingen              3:25.55,5   1:21.45,9 (41351)   12,294
04        1225. Kopp Ondrej            55 CZ-Vikyrovice          3:00.59,2     56.49,6 (41352)   13,988
03        1131. Kopp Peter             56 Schwarzhäusern         2:27.52,9     37.25,7 (30418)   17,119
14         429. Kopp Regina            56 D-Kenzingen            3:21.07,0   1:04.43,0  (4612)   12,588
14         307. Köppel Annagreth       54 Winterthur             3:05.52,6     49.28,6  (4082)   13,620
04         388. Köppel Marcel          65 Au SG                  2:37.14,8     33.05,2 (40369)   16,100
03        1821. Köppel Roman           43 Au                     2:42.40,1     52.12,9 (31434)   15,563
05        1167. Köppli Ulrich          44 Wollerau               3:23.35,1   1:19.37,2 (51845)   12,435
05        1527. Kopprasch Jörg         70 D-Weimar               3:38.24,5   1:34.26,6 (51846)   11,591
02        1111. Koradi Marco           76 Aesch                  2:07.17,0     28.06,0 (20325)   19,890
05        2103. Korb Rudolf            37 Hütten                 4:10.04,1   2:06.06,2 (51847)   10,124
04        1659. Körner Erwin           35 D-Nürnberg             3:18.22,1   1:14.12,5 (40370)   12,762
04          55. Koschka Horst          43 D-Altenberg            2:21.56,8     17.47,2 (41353)   17,835
05        1896. Koskinen Leo           47 SF-Toijala             3:56.28,3   1:52.30,4 (51848)   10,706
04        1196. Koss Stefan            61 Granges VS             3:00.02,7     55.53,1 (40371)   14,061
05        2526. Kössler Peter          47 Zernez                 4:51.37,2   2:47.39,3 (51849)    8,681
00           5. Kostner Norman         71 I-Ortisei B2           1:28.16,6      0.15,7   (235)   28,679
05        2120. Kötcsei Csaba          75 St. Gallen             4:11.54,8   2:07.56,9 (51850)   10,049
00           2. Koukal Martin          78 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou    1:28.02,1      0.01,2   (308)   28,757
02         551. Kouzmenko Vladimir     55 RUS-680051 Habarovsk   1:58.12,0     19.01,0 (21894)   21,418
04          28. Kouzmin Boris          44 RUS-Kamchatsky, 6830   2:19.37,4     15.27,8 (42113)   18,132
05        1693. Koye Bernhard          68 Zürich                 3:47.19,5   1:43.21,6 (51852)   11,136
06         ---  Kozlov Oleg            51 RUS-124617 Moskva          -----       ----- (20326)      ---
05        2765. Krafft Werner          67 Chur                   6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51853)    6,355
14         248. Kraft Anni             48 Andwil SG              2:58.24,6     42.00,6  (4320)   14,190
12          78. Kraft Claudia          66 Klosters               2:08.58,6     25.04,3  (2083)   19,629
03         648. Kraft Gerhard          51 Andwil                 2:18.51,0     28.23,8 (31435)   18,233
02         912. Kraft Harald           63 Klosters               2:04.26,1     25.15,1 (21169)   20,345
05        2731. Krähenbühl Ernst       30 Emmen                  5:52.48,5   3:48.50,6 (51854)    7,175
04         318. Krähenbühl Markus      60 Tamins                 2:35.04,5     30.54,9 (42054)   16,325
02        1546. Krähenbühl Thomas      65 Neuhausen              2:15.35,1     36.24,1 (20327)   18,672
04         791. Kramer Bjoern          65 D-Zarrentin            2:48.43,6     44.34,0 (41981)   15,004
04        1913. Kramer Bob             49 NL-Amsterdam 1015dk    4:19.14,3   2:15.04,7 (41354)    9,765
15         708. Kramer Caro            81 NL-Amsterdam 1015      4:39.19,5   2:18.25,5  (5601)    9,063
03         898. Kramer Hartmut Dr.     43 D-Arnsberg             2:23.31,0     33.03,8 (30419)   17,640
05        2465. Kramer Helmut          29 D-Gelsenkirchen        4:43.41,2   2:39.43,3 (50410)    8,924
04        1098. Kramer Pim             47 NL-PN Amstelveen       2:57.01,5     52.51,9 (41355)   14,301
05         925. Krapf René             37 Tann                   3:13.20,1   1:09.22,2 (51855)   13,094
02          67. Krassnitzer Thomas     69 D-Heilbronn            1:47.46,9      8.35,9 (21170)   23,489
05        2332. Krättli Oliver         70 Davos Platz            4:30.47,4   2:26.49,5 (53097)    9,349
05        2243. Kratz Stefan           61 D-Riedbach             4:23.41,6   2:19.43,7 (53171)    9,600
05        2517. Kratzer Mischa         75 Zürich                 4:50.07,3   2:46.09,4 (51856)    8,726
02         588. Krauer Urs             67 Wangen SZ              1:58.56,6     19.45,6 (21171)   21,284
14         269. Kraus-Ott Kathrin      67 Riedikon               3:00.34,2     44.10,2  (4083)   14,020
02         536. Kraus Tomas            65 CZ-Liberec             1:57.57,8     18.46,8 (21172)   21,461
05        2290. Krause Harry           32 D-Düsseldorf           4:26.46,7   2:22.48,8 (51857)    9,489
02        1386. Krautheim Thomas       44 D-Bad Grönenbach       2:12.10,5     32.59,5 (21173)   19,154
05        2492. Krcmaric Zvonimir      74 Schaffhausen           4:46.37,7   2:42.39,8 (50748)    8,832
02         306. Krebs Martin           57 Blumenstein            1:53.44,6     14.33,6 (20328)   22,258
02        1244. Krebs Ruedi            59 Aathal-Seegräben       2:09.32,9     30.21,9 (21174)   19,542
14         238. Krebs Sandra           61 Zürich                 2:57.30,5     41.06,5  (4321)   14,262
04         134. Krebs Torsten          60 Zürich                 2:27.35,5     23.25,9 (41356)   17,153
03         221. Kreckel Peter          59 D-Suhl                 2:08.44,9     18.17,7 (30420)   19,663
02         711. Kreekman Kalev         68 EE-Haabneeme           2:01.06,6     21.55,6 (21175)   20,904
05        2514. Kreidler Christian     70 Dornach                4:49.56,4   2:45.58,5 (51858)    8,731
05        2076. Kreienbühl Thomas      73 Zürich                 4:08.19,3   2:04.21,4 (50411)   10,195
05         908. Kreim Klaus            52 D-Rheinfelden          3:12.46,3   1:08.48,4 (51860)   13,133
05        1507. Krein Kurt             53 Füllinsdorf            3:37.45,4   1:33.47,5 (53117)   11,626
02        1397. Kreis Matthias         61 Sargans                2:12.20,2     33.09,2 (21176)   19,130
02         406. Krejca Milos           55 CZ-Vlasim              1:55.58,4     16.47,4 (21177)   21,830
05         674. Krejsa Josef           47 CZ-Dobris              3:01.24,5     57.26,6 (51861)   13,955
12          99. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                 2:15.45,9     31.51,6  (2084)   18,647
02        1637. Kresser Konrad         60 D-Heimenkirch          2:18.22,0     39.11,0 (21178)   18,297
03        1848. Kressig Hanspeter      42 Bad Ragaz              2:43.42,6     53.15,4 (31437)   15,464
13         173. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                2:33.03,9     29.14,6  (3042)   16,540
05        1414. Kretschmann Nicolas    72 D-Dießen               3:33.45,8   1:29.47,9 (51863)   11,843
04         992. Kretschmer Volkmar     43 D-Eslohe               2:53.59,8     49.50,2 (42076)   14,550
04        1843. Kretzschmar Hans-Jürge 40 D-Berlin               3:38.04,9   1:33.55,3 (41357)   11,608
02        1003. Kreuzer Bruno          60 Brig                   2:05.47,6     26.36,6 (21179)   20,125
02          63. Kreuzer Christian      67 Münster VS             1:47.30,9      8.19,9 (21180)   23,547
04        1503. Kreuzer Heinrich       43 Oberbuchsiten          3:11.05,9   1:06.56,3 (41358)   13,248
03         213. Kreuzer Othmar         59 Bitsch                 2:08.34,2     18.07,0 (31438)   19,691
14          76. Kreuzer Priska         62 Bitsch                 2:38.17,4     21.53,4  (4322)   15,994
05        1870. Kreuzinger-Ibe Robert  32 D-Linden               3:55.33,4   1:51.35,5 (51864)   10,747
01         498. Krichevsky Dmitry      71 RUS-19347 St. Peters   2:02.33,3     33.32,2   (944)   20,657
03        1350. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           2:31.54,6     41.27,4 (30009)   16,665
03        1532. Krieg Bernd Dr.        53 D-Metzingen            2:35.53,3     45.26,1 (30421)   16,240
03        1781. Krieg Jakob            39 Luzern                 2:41.30,0     51.02,8 (31439)   15,676
05        2619. Krieg Max              73 Horgen                 5:10.07,9   3:06.10,0 (53118)    8,163
04        1876. Krieg Peter            58 D-Seibersbach          3:49.46,7   1:45.37,1 (42083)   11,018
02         975. Krieg Sebastian        76 D-Metzingen            2:05.27,3     26.16,3 (20329)   20,180
03        2084. Krieger Abraham        47 Grosswangen            3:03.56,6   1:13.29,4 (31440)   13,763
15          84. Krieger-Fritschi Pamel 68 Rüti-Winkel            3:01.48,1     40.54,1  (5450)   13,925
05        1131. Krieger Steven         62 USA-Williston VT 054   3:22.05,6   1:18.07,7 (51865)   12,527
05        2288. Krieger Ulrich         52 D-Sinn                 4:26.38,2   2:22.40,3 (50412)    9,494
02         557. Krienbühl Hans         44 St. Gallen             1:58.20,4     19.09,4 (21181)   21,393
05        1378. Krist Holger           54 D-Berlin               3:32.25,0   1:28.27,1 (50413)   11,918
01         131. Kristiansen Björn      69 Davos Platz            1:40.26,8     11.25,7   (939)   25,204
15         830. Kristyan Judith        58 Wollerau               6:38.20,0   4:17.26,0  (5602)    6,355
03         793. Kröger Tilman          78 D-Tübingen             2:21.21,6     30.54,4 (31441)   17,909
05        2737. Krömler Guido          45 Schwarzenbach          5:55.09,7   3:51.11,8 (51866)    7,128
13          35. Kronegg Sylvia         85 Lenk im Simmental      2:15.27,2     11.37,9  (3195)   18,690
03        1901. Kronenberg Peter       63 Meggen                 2:45.45,0     55.17,8 (30422)   15,274
03        1047. Kronenberg Robert      52 Dagmersellen           2:26.33,4     36.06,2 (30423)   17,274
15         235. Kronig Marion          79 Bern                   3:22.36,6   1:01.42,6  (5603)   12,495
05         631. Kropf Werner           60 D-Tübingen             2:59.05,5     55.07,6 (50414)   14,136
05        2758. Krucker Thomas         77 Zürich                 6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (51867)    6,833
04         117. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                2:26.33,7     22.24,1 (40372)   17,273
01         218. Krug Alfred            55 A-Kolsass              1:42.29,2     13.28,1   (718)   24,702
04         998. Kruger Otto            49 Wilen b. Wil           2:54.05,1     49.55,5 (41982)   14,542
05        1529. Krummacher Martin      74 Zürich                 3:38.26,9   1:34.29,0 (51868)   11,589
03         760. Krummen Markus         67 Basel                  2:20.38,7     30.11,5 (30424)   18,000
02         754. Krummenacher Beat      66 Escholzmatt            2:01.55,9     22.44,9 (21182)   20,763
02         233. Krummenacher Bernhard  57 Davos Dorf             1:52.32,3     13.21,3 (20330)   22,496
05        1393. Krummenacher Claudio   62 Mollis                 3:33.01,0   1:29.03,1 (51869)   11,884
13         264. Krummenacher Eva-Maria 80 Luzern                 2:44.44,7     40.55,4  (3321)   15,367
03        1053. Krummenacher Franz     67 Hinwil                 2:26.40,5     36.13,3 (31442)   17,260
04        1603. Krummenacher Hans      69 Ramersberg             3:14.41,9   1:10.32,3 (40374)   13,003
03        1469. Krummenacher Jules     47 Luzern                 2:34.22,5     43.55,3 (30425)   16,399
04        1335. Krummenacher Peter     73 Ramersberg             3:04.34,3   1:00.24,7 (41360)   13,716
03        2024. Krummenacher Pius      43 Ramersberg             2:51.40,1   1:01.12,9 (30426)   14,747
05        2250. Krüsi Benno            75 Wil                    4:24.06,4   2:20.08,5 (50415)    9,585
13          39. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein        2:15.47,3     11.58,0  (3043)   18,644
05        1459. Kübele Mark            63 Zürich                 3:35.56,4   1:31.58,5 (51870)   11,724
02         572. Kübler Hans            53 Siblingen              1:58.33,5     19.22,5 (20332)   21,354
05        1528. Kübler Manfred         56 Schlatt                3:38.25,6   1:34.27,7 (51871)   11,590
05         852. Kübler Ralph           66 Samedan                3:09.14,0   1:05.16,1 (50417)   13,378
14         203. Kübler Ursula          63 Schlatt                2:54.05,5     37.41,5  (4323)   14,542
05        1119. Kubli Michael          73 Suhr                   3:21.36,6   1:17.38,7 (50418)   12,557
05        2765. Kübli Paul             44 Brienz BE              6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51872)    6,355
09          50. Küchler Hans           31 Stans                  4:48.03,2   2:54.17,2  (7021)      ---
04        1957. Kuckovsky Peter        56 SVK-060 01 Kezmarok    5:23.09,5   3:18.59,9 (41361)    7,834
04        1072. Küffer Kurt            49 Raron                  2:56.20,1     52.10,5 (40375)   14,357
03         278. Kuhm Volker            65 D-Sindelfingen         2:10.39,0     20.11,8 (30427)   19,377
05         859. Kuhn Armin             71 Winterberg ZH          3:09.26,7   1:05.28,8 (50419)   13,363
05         843. Kuhn Bernhard          70 Luzern                 3:08.56,1   1:04.58,2 (51873)   13,399
02         670. Kuhn Christian         70 Schaffhausen           2:00.28,2     21.17,2 (20333)   21,015
15          22. Kuhn Corinne           76 Davos Dorf             2:45.14,9     24.20,9  (5604)   15,320
05         897. Kuhn Dieter            54 Wohlen AG              3:12.00,8   1:08.02,9 (52961)   13,185
15         574. Kuhn Dorothea          53 D-Riedlingen           4:06.54,6   1:46.00,6  (5605)   10,253
04         607. Kuhn Erich             36 D-Dudenhofen           2:43.22,3     39.12,7 (40376)   15,496
05        2147. Kuhn Felix             81 Chur                   4:14.37,7   2:10.39,8 (51874)    9,942
03        1102. Kuhn Heiner            61 Uster                  2:27.26,8     36.59,6 (31443)   17,170
05        2651. Kuhn Jakob Albert      23 Wohlen AG              5:22.11,7   3:18.13,8 (51875)    7,857
13         300. Kuhn-Kofel Regula      59 Gossau ZH              2:54.25,1     50.35,8  (3044)   14,515
05        2185. Kuhn Max               42 Bremgarten             4:18.27,6   2:14.29,7 (50420)    9,795
04        1193. Kuhn Roger             65 Effretikon             2:59.57,7     55.48,1 (40377)   14,067
04        1769. Kuhn Roman             55 Beinwil am See         3:26.31,1   1:22.21,5 (40378)   12,258
15         699. Kühne Ariane           80 Jenaz                  4:37.40,9   2:16.46,9  (5607)    9,117
13           2. Kühne Ladina           84 Valens                 2:04.18,5      0.29,2  (3327)   20,366
14         453. Kühnel Birgit          46 D-Bad Sachsa           3:23.58,2   1:07.34,2  (4084)   12,412
04         250. Kühnel Horst           42 D-Bad Sachsa           2:33.03,7     28.54,1 (40380)   16,540
15         397. Kühnle Marion          65 D-Beltersrot           3:41.15,5   1:20.21,5  (5134)   11,442
03         580. Kühnle Wilhelm         66 D-Kupferzell           2:17.31,7     27.04,5 (31444)   18,408
14          58. Kühnlein Carola        77 Küsnacht ZH            2:36.47,2     20.23,2  (4324)   16,147
15         641. Kuhns Gudrun           44 D-Lechbruck am See     4:23.27,3   2:02.33,3  (5135)    9,609
04         280. Kuhns Juergen          48 D-Lechbruck am See     2:33.49,8     29.40,2 (40381)   16,457
05        1937. Kuijpers Wouter        70 NL-Rotterdam 3071KN    3:58.31,2   1:54.33,3 (50422)   10,614
05         159. Kukla Miroslav         54 Zürich                 2:36.29,8     32.31,9 (51876)   16,177
03         174. Kull Peter             62 Zürich                 2:07.29,4     17.02,2 (31445)   19,858
05        1774. Kull Traugott          40 D-Dornstetten          3:50.32,5   1:46.34,6 (50423)   10,981
05        1765. Kummer Dieter          44 Zürich                 3:50.06,2   1:46.08,3 (50424)   11,002
01         290. Kummer Ernst           60 Näfels                 1:44.37,6     15.36,5   (719)   24,197
01         266. Kummer Godi            59 Näfels                 1:43.38,5     14.37,4   (876)   24,427
04        1159. Kummer Hans            45 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:58.49,2     54.39,6 (41362)   14,157
05        1032. Kummer Michael         73 Schaffhausen           3:17.48,6   1:13.50,7 (51877)   12,798
02         131. Kummer Ruedi           60 Näfels                 1:50.15,8     11.04,8 (21184)   22,960
03        1592. Kümmerle Hans          51 D-Metzingen            2:37.10,9     46.43,7 (30429)   16,106
03        2102. Kundela Franz          51 St. Gallen             3:23.36,5   1:33.09,3 (31446)   12,434
15         122. Kündig Christine       67 Wetzikon               3:08.29,0     47.35,0  (5608)   13,431
01         472. Kündig Megge           52 Grüsch                 1:52.15,1     23.14,0   (481)   22,553
03        1627. Kunfermann Christian   62 Landquart              2:38.07,2     47.40,0 (31447)   16,011
02         566. Kunfermann Markus      67 Am Bach (Avers)        1:58.25,1     19.14,1 (20334)   21,379
04        1151. Küng Beat              63 Obfelden               2:58.32,4     54.22,8 (41363)   14,180
15         237. Küng Claudia           65 Obfelden               3:22.49,9   1:01.55,9  (5609)   12,481
04         184. Küng Erwin             55 Bever                  2:30.28,9     26.19,3 (40382)   16,823
05        2563. Küng Eugen             25 Rothrist               4:55.02,3   2:51.04,4 (51878)    8,580
05         746. Küng Heinz             58 Engelberg              3:04.08,4   1:00.10,5 (51879)   13,748
12          96. Küng Helena            58 Glarus                 2:13.54,1     29.59,8  (2085)   18,907
05        1156. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              3:23.23,5   1:19.25,6 (51880)   12,447
15         478. Küng Leandra           79 Serneus                3:52.06,6   1:31.12,6  (5610)   10,907
15         539. Küng Luzia             59 Cham                   4:00.06,4   1:39.12,4  (5611)   10,544
02        1737. Küng Martin            71 Pratteln               2:24.10,1     44.59,1 (21185)   17,560
05         584. Küng Otti              59 Alpnach Dorf           2:57.15,2     53.17,3 (51881)   14,282
03        1528. Küng Otto              32 Engelberg              2:35.48,1     45.20,9 (31448)   16,249
01         419. Küng Paul              56 Glarus                 1:48.19,8     19.18,7   (720)   23,370
03         954. Küng Paul              52 Obernau                2:24.48,6     34.21,4 (31449)   17,482
12          18. Küng Petra             85 Glarus                 1:55.08,7     11.14,4  (2086)   21,987
02        1105. Küng Werner            48 Meggen                 2:07.12,5     28.01,5 (20335)   19,901
05        1596. Küntzel Rudolf         49 Paspels                3:42.17,8   1:38.19,9 (51882)   11,388
04         573. Kunz Andreas           63 Zauggenried            2:42.30,2     38.20,6 (42070)   15,579
15         343. Kunz-Bühler Heidi      71 Altishofen             3:35.34,0   1:14.40,0  (5136)   11,744
05        2029. Kunz-Bühler Stephan    65 Altishofen             4:05.07,3   2:01.09,4 (50425)   10,328
02        1357. Kunz Christian         66 Oberrieden             2:11.40,6     32.29,6 (21186)   19,226
05        2407. Kunz Hans              28 Turbenthal             4:37.42,3   2:33.44,4 (51883)    9,116
04         731. Kunz Hanspeter         58 Thalwil                2:47.13,5     43.03,9 (40383)   15,139
05         693. Kunz Hanspeter         63 Urdorf                 3:02.17,1     58.19,2 (51884)   13,888
04        1689. Kunz Heinz             61 Dielsdorf              3:20.26,7   1:16.17,1 (40384)   12,630
14         126. Kunz Isabelle          58 Zürich                 2:43.56,3     27.32,3  (4325)   15,443
02         356. Kunz Karl              52 Oberwil i. S.          1:55.04,0     15.53,0 (21187)   22,002
03         138. Kunz Martin            63 Basel                  2:06.05,2     15.38,0 (30431)   20,079
13         298. Kunz Maya              53 Gibswil-Ried           2:54.09,8     50.20,5  (3196)   14,536
10          13. Kunz Nicole            82 Lengnau BE             1:39.22,6      7.01,0    (16)   25,475
02         215. Kunz Oswald            56 Oberwil i. S.          1:52.07,2     12.56,2 (20336)   22,580
02         568. Kunz Richard           63 Pfäffikon ZH           1:58.28,7     19.17,7 (20337)   21,368
01         179. Kunz Stephan           77 Lengnau BE             1:41.24,8     12.23,7   (721)   24,964
13         162. Kunz Stephanie         69 Oberrieden             2:31.51,8     28.02,5  (3197)   16,670
04        1753. Kunz Theo              31 Niederrohrdorf         3:25.13,9   1:21.04,3 (40385)   12,335
05        1002. Kunz Thomas            74 Zürich                 3:16.38,1   1:12.40,2 (51885)   12,875
00          57. Kunz Urs               74 Wald ZH                1:30.43,5      2.42,6   (275)   27,905
03        1259. Kunz Werner            50 Wädenswil              2:30.32,8     40.05,6 (30432)   16,816
05        1538. Künzel Herbert         38 D-Bad Rappenau         3:39.09,9   1:35.12,0 (51886)   11,551
03        1699. Künzi Gilgian          38 Langnau i. E.          2:39.31,6     49.04,4 (31450)   15,870
04          47. Künzi Hubert           66 Würenlingen            2:21.12,1     17.02,5 (41364)   17,929
15          71. Künzi Stefanie         86 Kandersteg             2:59.03,4     38.09,4  (5612)   14,139
04         741. Künzi Ulrich           52 Kandersteg             2:47.33,4     43.23,8 (41365)   15,109
04        1267. Künzle Beat            63 Mollis                 3:02.15,1     58.05,5 (40386)   13,891
05        1473. Künzler Hans           46 Flawil                 3:36.30,6   1:32.32,7 (51887)   11,693
01         351. Künzler Jürg           58 Kirchdorf              1:46.12,9     17.11,8   (482)   23,835
15         317. Künzler Monika         76 Flawil                 3:32.33,3   1:11.39,3  (5613)   11,910
04        1122. Künzler Ruedi          51 St. Gallen             2:57.46,1     53.36,5 (40387)   14,241
05        2211. Künzli Albert          22 Wiesendangen           4:20.11,9   2:16.14,0 (51888)    9,729
13         138. Künzli Chantal         75 Dierikon               2:29.42,7     25.53,4  (3198)   16,910
03        1127. Künzli Franz           63 Rothenburg             2:27.44,6     37.17,4 (30433)   17,135
03        1441. Künzli Hans Jörg       52 Davos Platz            2:33.46,7     43.19,5 (31451)   16,463
02         595. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                 1:59.08,9     19.57,9 (21189)   21,248
03         288. Kuonen Viktor          61 Baltschieder           2:10.53,8     20.26,6 (31452)   19,341
05        1103. Kuoni Wolfram          66 Zürich                 3:21.02,3   1:17.04,4 (51889)   12,593
02         843. Küpfer Arthur          57 Hofstetten b. Elgg     2:03.14,7     24.03,7 (20338)   20,542
03         404. Küpfer Roland          56 Hagenbuch              2:13.37,8     23.10,6 (30434)   18,945
04        1257. Küpper Hans-Ulrich     45 D-München              3:02.04,3     57.54,7 (41366)   13,904
05        2320. Kurath Andreas         66 HKG-Hong Kong          4:29.50,3   2:25.52,4 (50426)    9,382
13         119. Kurath Claudia         77 Thusis                 2:27.45,0     23.55,7  (3199)   17,135
13         150. Kurath Rosmarie        48 Thusis                 2:30.57,6     27.08,3  (3200)   16,770
05        1040. Kuriger Peter          53 Einsiedeln             3:18.11,6   1:14.13,7 (51890)   12,773
05        1790. Kurka Anton            39 Wald ZH                3:51.08,9   1:47.11,0 (51891)   10,952
01         187. Kurmann Andreas        56 Willisau               1:41.45,0     12.43,9   (953)   24,881
05         127. Kurmann Ueli           83 Grosswangen            2:33.20,3     29.22,4 (51892)   16,510
05        1887. Kürschner Wolfgang     43 D-Riedstadt            3:55.58,1   1:52.00,2 (51893)   10,728
14         100. Kürsteiner Barbara     53 Trogen                 2:41.19,7     24.55,7  (4327)   15,692
03        1437. Kurt Fred              47 Herzogenbuchsee        2:33.43,6     43.16,4 (31454)   16,468
05        1068. Kurth Manuel           77 Attiswil               3:19.21,3   1:15.23,4 (51894)   12,699
05        1186. Kuruc Peter            51 SVK-Nitra 1            3:24.32,2   1:20.34,3 (51895)   12,377
01         379. Kurz Franz             65 D-Sasbach              1:47.14,8     18.13,7   (722)   23,606
05        2337. Kurz Jean-Francois     34 Trelex                 4:31.42,5   2:27.44,6 (50427)    9,317
03        1807. Kurz Peter             40 Utzenstorf             2:42.21,5     51.54,3 (31455)   15,593
15          69. Kus Ute                59 D-Cottbus              2:58.44,0     37.50,0  (5137)   14,164
04         834. Kuster Alfred          48 Siebnen                2:50.01,6     45.52,0 (41367)   14,890
15         710. Kuster Annalina        26 St. Gallen             4:39.51,3   2:18.57,3  (5138)    9,046
02          38. Kuster Erich           75 St. Gallen             1:46.08,4      6.57,4 (20339)   23,852
03        1965. Kuster Franz           52 Schmerikon             2:48.31,7     58.04,5 (31457)   15,022
05         730. Kuster Herbert         51 Engelberg              3:03.20,1     59.22,2 (50428)   13,809
02         856. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   2:03.27,4     24.16,4 (20340)   20,506
04        1022. Kütt Reinhold          54 D-Nürnberg             2:54.54,7     50.45,1 (41368)   14,474
03        1675. Küttel Hans            60 Meggen                 2:39.03,1     48.35,9 (31458)   15,917
04        1768. Küttel Jürgen          68 Steinhausen            3:26.26,0   1:22.16,4 (41369)   12,264
05        1149. Küttel Marcel          79 Ebikon                 3:23.11,1   1:19.13,2 (50429)   12,460
03        1803. Küttel Roman           65 Gattikon               2:42.13,9     51.46,7 (31459)   15,605
05        1644. Küttel Stefan          75 Luzern                 3:44.42,4   1:40.44,5 (51896)   11,266
01         142. Kutter Michael         65 D-Kaufbeuren           1:40.35,5     11.34,4   (483)   25,168
03         555. Kuy André              59 Zürich                 2:17.14,0     26.46,8 (31460)   18,448
04         959. Kuzbida Helmut         50 D-Bensheim             2:53.19,0     49.09,4 (40388)   14,607
01           2. Kuzmin Daniel          78 ISR-Tiberias           1:32.09,9      3.08,8   (947)   27,469
04         744. Kvale Jorgen           34 N-Brandbu              2:47.40,8     43.31,2 (42045)   15,098
01         105. Kvale Steinar          70 N-Lomen                1:39.30,7     10.29,6   (484)   25,441

Total 730



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.