35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1091. Jaag Christian         76 Zürich                 3:20.29,6   1:16.31,7 (51724)   12,627
03        1653. Jaag Tobias            47 Zürich                 2:38.33,0     48.05,8 (30362)   15,967
05        2574. Jäckli Urs             80 Dübendorf              4:57.25,5   2:53.27,6 (51725)    8,512
05        1713. Jacob Matthias         75 D-München              3:47.54,9   1:43.57,0 (50358)   11,108
04         264. Jacobi Stefan          58 D-Böblingen            2:33.25,1     29.15,5 (41279)   16,501
05        2601. Jacobi Wolfgang        26 D-Böblingen            5:04.02,6   3:00.04,7 (51726)    8,326
04        1520. Jacot Björn            67 Oberrieden             3:11.34,0   1:07.24,4 (40332)   13,215
05        1313. Jacquemet Alain        56 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:29.25,0   1:25.27,1 (51727)   12,089
05          14. Jaeger Joachim         73 A-Salzburg-Gnigl       2:15.23,1     11.25,2 (51728)   18,700
04         879. Jäger Anton            35 St. Gallen             2:51.40,0     47.30,4 (41281)   14,747
01         139. Jäger Beat             61 Vättis                 1:40.33,4     11.32,3   (699)   25,176
03         154. Jäger Bernd            57 D-Kurort Oberschönau   2:06.46,4     16.19,2 (32241)   19,970
05        1676. Jäger Christian        54 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.16,0   1:42.18,1 (51729)   11,189
03         549. Jäger Edi              54 Domat/Ems              2:17.10,8     26.43,6 (31359)   18,455
02         829. Jäger Ernst            48 Vättis                 2:02.56,0     23.45,0 (20284)   20,594
05        1752. Jäger Frank-Michael    44 Näfels                 3:49.32,8   1:45.34,9 (50359)   11,029
04         774. Jäger Hans             39 Parpan                 2:48.21,3     44.11,7 (41282)   15,037
12          25. Jäger Helen            64 Vättis                 1:56.38,5     12.44,2  (2074)   21,704
02        1625. Jäger Isidor           56 Martina                2:17.51,3     38.40,3 (20285)   18,364
04        1714. Jäger Paul             31 Arosa                  3:22.10,8   1:18.01,2 (41283)   12,522
04         375. Jäger Reto Sen.        45 Haldenstein            2:36.52,2     32.42,6 (40333)   16,138
03           2. Jäger Ronny            84 D-Oberschönau          1:53.39,8      3.12,6 (32240)   22,273
03        1472. Jäger Thomas           65 Arosa                  2:34.24,5     43.57,3 (31360)   16,396
03        1054. Jäger Walter           59 Landquart              2:26.43,5     36.16,3 (31361)   17,254
04         393. Jaggi Ambros           69 Kippel                 2:37.19,1     33.09,5 (40334)   16,092
01         197. Jäggi Christian        68 Felben-Wellhausen      1:41.55,1     12.54,0   (471)   24,840
05           9. Jaggi Christian        79 Im Fang                2:12.56,9      8.59,0 (51730)   19,042
04        1010. Jaggi Fritz            44 Niederhasli            2:54.34,2     50.24,6 (40335)   14,502
04        1009. Jäggi-Mettler Daniel   39 Fahrweid               2:54.24,7     50.15,1 (41974)   14,515
03        1590. Jaggy Amadé            51 Varen                  2:37.09,8     46.42,6 (31362)   16,108
05         915. Jahn Wolfgang          52 D-Berlin               3:13.00,5   1:09.02,6 (51731)   13,117
04         634. Jakl Martin            69 CZ-Lanzov              2:43.57,3     39.47,7 (41285)   15,441
02         155. Jakob Christian        84 Krauchthal             1:50.51,6     11.40,6 (21106)   22,836
14         340. Jakob Dora             53 Horgen                 3:09.05,7     52.41,7  (4303)   13,388
13         188. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal             2:34.24,8     30.35,5  (3185)   16,395
05        1615. Jakob Fritz            36 Hettiswil              3:43.12,6   1:39.14,7 (50360)   11,342
05        1730. Jakob Georg Dr.        38 D-Eichstätt            3:48.41,1   1:44.43,2 (50361)   11,070
03        1688. Jakob George H.Jürg    44 Wollerau               2:39.16,6     48.49,4 (30363)   15,894
04         219. Jakob Olivier          79 Gibswil-Ried           2:32.13,5     28.03,9 (40336)   16,631
02         383. Jakob Ulrich           56 Krauchthal             1:55.25,8     16.14,8 (21107)   21,932
04        1077. Jakob Willi            52 Horgen                 2:56.28,2     52.18,6 (41286)   14,346
03         670. Jamieson Brian         43 GB-Reading RG4 7PU     2:19.07,3     28.40,1 (31363)   18,197
02         830. Jampen Hansueli        55 Müntschemier           2:02.56,6     23.45,6 (20286)   20,592
04         443. Janett Patrik          68 St. Moritz             2:38.34,5     34.24,9 (41287)   15,965
03        1471. Janich Anton           36 D-Starnberg            2:34.23,4     43.56,2 (31364)   16,398
02         268. Janka Thomas           62 D-München              1:53.15,0     14.04,0 (20287)   22,354
05        2502. Janki Roman            81 Ilanz                  4:47.51,8   2:43.53,9 (51733)    8,794
12          79. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                 2:09.21,6     25.27,3  (2075)   19,570
03         242. Jann Beat              76 Klosters Dorf          2:09.23,4     18.56,2 (31365)   19,566
15          97. Jann Manuela           59 Pontresina             3:03.45,2     42.51,2  (5565)   13,777
02        1644. Jann Werner            41 Speicher               2:18.38,4     39.27,4 (21108)   18,260
05        1795. Janovic Karol          55 SVK-Nitra 1            3:51.22,0   1:47.24,1 (51734)   10,942
05        1749. Jansdam Frank          63 NL-RL 1181 Amstelvee   3:49.31,1   1:45.33,2 (51735)   11,030
03         285. Janssen Joachim        65 D-Wehr                 2:10.49,4     20.22,2 (30364)   19,352
03         406. Järmann Hugo           40 Arbon                  2:13.38,3     23.11,1 (30365)   18,944
04         913. Jasiewicz Jan          31 Les Mosses             2:52.29,2     48.19,6 (40337)   14,677
04         518. Jasko Vladimir         53 SVK-Nitra              2:41.15,7     37.06,1 (41288)   15,699
05        1681. Jaskolla Ludwig        82 D-Rottach-Egern        3:46.27,8   1:42.29,9 (51736)   11,179
04         618. Jatz Steffen           76 D-Starzach             2:43.41,6     39.32,0 (41289)   15,466
04         192. Jau Marcel             64 Le Locle               2:31.01,2     26.51,6 (40326)   16,764
03         765. Jauch Edy              64 Kriens                 2:20.41,3     30.14,1 (31367)   17,995
03         990. Jauch Erhard           61 Luzern                 2:25.23,6     34.56,4 (31368)   17,412
03        1416. Jauer Hendrik          70 Meilen                 2:33.24,7     42.57,5 (30366)   16,502
05        2121. Jauner Marcel          58 St. Moritz             4:11.55,2   2:07.57,3 (51737)   10,049
14         368. Jauslin Chantal        63 Basel                  3:12.09,7     55.45,7  (4072)   13,174
03         361. Jauslin Matthias       62 Wohlen AG              2:13.00,4     22.33,2 (31369)   19,034
04        1091. Jautze Andreas         72 Susch                  2:56.49,4     52.39,8 (42073)   14,317
15          21. Jeanmonod Annette      75 Montalchez             2:44.32,1     23.38,1  (5566)   15,386
00          65. Jeannerod Yannick      77 F-Premanon             1:32.02,4      4.01,5   (993)   27,506
00         111. Jeannier Olivier       71 F-Les Gras             1:35.59,2      7.58,3   (272)   26,375
15          77. Jecklin Yvonne         80 Klosters               3:00.46,2     39.52,2  (5567)   14,005
02         969. Jegen Christian        61 Serneus                2:05.19,9     26.08,9 (20288)   20,200
01         169. Jeggli Friedrich       51 Wangen SZ              1:41.08,3     12.07,2   (701)   25,032
15         352. Jeggli Silvia          72 Hünenberg              3:36.14,9   1:15.20,9  (5117)   11,707
02         720. Jehle Andy             67 Wila                   2:01.15,1     22.04,1 (21778)   20,879
02         823. Jehle Stefan           62 D-Haldenwang           2:02.51,7     23.40,7 (21109)   20,606
04        1575. Jehle Ulrich           47 Etzgen                 3:13.36,3   1:09.26,7 (40338)   13,076
03        1558. Jehle Ulrich           61 D-Altdorf              2:36.25,8     45.58,6 (31370)   16,184
05        2111. Jehli Stefan           73 Versam                 4:10.59,4   2:07.01,5 (51739)   10,086
03         977. Jeker Markus           68 Zürich                 2:25.16,0     34.48,8 (30367)   17,427
05        1331. Jelenc Marijan         33 SLO-Ljubljana 1210     3:30.29,6   1:26.31,7 (51740)   12,027
03        1668. Jelmini Aldo           54 Rodi-Fiesso            2:38.55,8     48.28,6 (31371)   15,929
15         729. Jenkin Joan            42 USA-New York           4:45.57,4   2:25.03,4  (5118)    8,853
05         987. Jenkin Tom             42 USA-New York           3:16.08,3   1:12.10,4 (50363)   12,907
13         246. Jenni Claudia          70 Neftenbach             2:41.41,5     37.52,2  (3038)   15,657
03         407. Jenni Hans             63 Eggiwil                2:13.40,5     23.13,3 (31372)   18,939
01         354. Jenni Markus           69 Steffisburg            1:46.18,9     17.17,8   (702)   23,813
14         331. Jenny Bettina          69 Weesen                 3:08.06,4     51.42,4  (4304)   13,458
04        1645. Jenny Gabriel          42 Zug                    3:17.24,7   1:13.15,1 (41290)   12,824
02        1609. Jenny Josef            42 Kriens                 2:17.03,1     37.52,1 (21110)   18,472
03        1763. Jenny Kurt             33 Zürich                 2:41.03,9     50.36,7 (31373)   15,718
03         939. Jenny Roger            66 Herrliberg             2:24.28,1     34.00,9 (30368)   17,524
05         600. Jentzsch Stefan        60 D-Kronberg             2:57.56,5     53.58,6 (51741)   14,227
05        2277. Jenzer Michel          78 Interlaken             4:25.50,8   2:21.52,9 (53033)    9,523
04         339. Jenzer Sancho          73 Kandersteg             2:35.55,9     31.46,3 (41291)   16,235
04        1623. Jerg Rudolf            39 Caslano                3:15.46,4   1:11.36,8 (41292)   12,931
03        1587. Jesse Hanspeter        43 Jona                   2:37.03,5     46.36,3 (30369)   16,119
14         403. Jester Daniela         61 D-Stuttgart            3:17.13,7   1:00.49,7  (4305)   12,836
02        1344. Jllien Paul            63 Vals                   2:11.19,6     32.08,6 (21111)   19,277
04         167. Joanblanq Christophe   62 F-Le Rouret            2:29.43,4     25.33,8 (41975)   16,909
14         383. Joannas Maria Luisa    63 I-Oulx (TO)            3:14.26,1     58.02,1  (4516)   13,020
04        1544. Joas Herbert           34 FL-Schaan              3:12.27,4   1:08.17,8 (42097)   13,154
04        1290. Joas Roland            65 D-Waldkirch            3:03.16,1     59.06,5 (42037)   13,814
15         193. Joerger Margrit        49 Tagelswangen           3:16.48,3     55.54,3  (5569)   12,864
05        1404. Joest Hans             52 D-Abtsteinach          3:33.28,3   1:29.30,4 (51743)   11,859
04        1709. Johann Sacha           72 Luzern                 3:21.56,2   1:17.46,6 (41293)   12,537
02        1004. Johannsen Ingo         69 D-Hamburg              2:05.47,9     26.36,9 (21112)   20,125
03         181. Johansen Borre A.      49 N-Oslo                 2:07.44,0     17.16,8 (32243)   19,820
05        1846. Johansson Hans         47 S-Nyköping S-61129     3:54.18,3   1:50.20,4 (51745)   10,805
05         110. Johansson Henrik       70 Zürich                 2:31.25,3     27.27,4 (51746)   16,719
15         373. John Andrea            72 D-Erfurt               3:39.07,0   1:18.13,0  (5570)   11,554
03        1529. John Emil              34 Niederuzwil            2:35.50,2     45.23,0 (30370)   16,245
14         417. Johner Marianne        67 Bäriswil BE            3:19.27,0   1:03.03,0  (4517)   12,693
05        1546. Jöhr Christoph         80 Ins                    3:39.36,1   1:35.38,2 (51747)   11,528
01           9. Joller Bruno           80 Stans                  1:33.00,9      3.59,8   (703)   27,218
14          87. Joller Erika           82 Stans                  2:40.10,2     23.46,2  (4306)   15,806
02         880. Joller Simon           69 Aarau                  2:03.46,7     24.35,7 (21930)   20,453
03         286. Joller Walter          40 Birr                   2:10.50,6     20.23,4 (31374)   19,349
05        2629. Jolliet Philippe       56 Genève                 5:13.13,0   3:09.15,1 (51748)    8,082
00          29. Jonnier Emmanuel       75 F-St Claude            1:28.58,6      0.57,7   (208)   28,453
05         916. Joos Beat              83 Untervaz               3:13.01,2   1:09.03,3 (51751)   13,116
04        1104. Joos Fortunat          37 Flims Dorf             2:57.20,0     53.10,4 (41294)   14,276
01          98. Joos Heinz             70 Domat/Ems              1:39.20,1     10.19,0   (872)   25,486
01         479. Joos Norbert           60 Zizers                 1:52.55,8     23.54,7   (472)   22,418
02          37. Jordan Armin           59 Simplon Dorf           1:46.06,2      6.55,2 (21113)   23,860
02        1304. Jordan Bernd           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   2:10.33,2     31.22,2 (20289)   19,392
15          23. Jordan Eliane          74 Simplon Dorf           2:45.57,7     25.03,7  (5571)   15,254
02         960. Jordan Leander         62 Simplon Dorf           2:05.13,6     26.02,6 (20290)   20,216
15         420. Jordi Barbara          57 Bern                   3:44.27,3   1:23.33,3  (5572)   11,279
14         497. Jordi Verena           36 Winterthur             3:33.24,0   1:17.00,0  (4307)   11,863
01         318. Jörg Beat              58 Gurtnellen             1:45.15,7     16.14,6   (704)   24,051
12          43. Jörg Margrit           67 Gurtnellen             2:00.15,8     16.21,5  (2076)   21,051
14         335. Jörg Sonja             74 St. Moritz             3:08.38,7     52.14,7  (4073)   13,420
04        1684. Jörger Alexander       71 Falera                 3:20.12,0   1:16.02,4 (40339)   12,645
05        1515. Jörger Arnold          35 D-Bonn                 3:37.56,2   1:33.58,3 (50365)   11,616
04        1174. Jörger Gottfried       50 Chur                   2:59.20,8     55.11,2 (41295)   14,116
03         472. Jörger Markus          72 Laax GR                2:15.30,4     25.03,2 (30371)   18,683
03        1003. Jörger Pius            47 Tagelswangen           2:25.41,3     35.14,1 (31375)   17,377
02        1517. Jörger Robert          60 Vals                   2:14.49,1     35.38,1 (21114)   18,778
01         323. Jörger Roberto         63 Davos Dorf             1:45.18,7     16.17,6   (473)   24,040
15          39. Jörger Ruth            63 Vals                   2:51.07,1     30.13,1  (5573)   14,795
05         685. Jörger Simon           81 Chur                   3:01.54,6     57.56,7 (51752)   13,917
02         262. Jörger Stefan          70 Ilanz                  1:53.11,1     14.00,1 (20291)   22,367
04         793. Jöri Sandro            85 Alpnach Dorf           2:48.50,7     44.41,1 (41296)   14,994
05        1559. Josi-Hausheer Christia 44 Thalwil                3:40.49,7   1:36.51,8 (51753)   11,464
02        1059. Joss Reto              71 Gümligen               2:06.36,1     27.25,1 (20292)   19,997
05        2191. Joss Rudolf            47 Rüfenacht BE           4:18.37,8   2:14.39,9 (51754)    9,788
14         297. Jost Georgette         76 Bever                  3:04.14,3     47.50,3  (4308)   13,741
03        1980. Jost Guido             67 D-Seefeld              2:49.20,2     58.53,0 (30372)   14,950
04         688. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                2:45.49,4     41.39,8 (40340)   15,267
02           1. Jost Kilian            79 Obergesteln            1:39.11,0       ----- (20293)   25,525
05        2134. Jost Konrad            54 Rothrist               4:12.59,0   2:09.01,1 (50367)   10,007
05         760. Jost Matthias          83 Sta. Maria V. M.       3:05.01,7   1:01.03,8 (51755)   13,682
05        1251. Jost Oskar             48 Obergesteln            3:27.01,7   1:23.03,8 (51756)   12,228
04         970. Jost Peter             47 Ipsach                 2:53.34,5     49.24,9 (41297)   14,585
05         299. Jost Reinhard          68 Ulrichen               2:43.46,5     39.48,6 (51757)   15,458
04         985. Jost Stephan           69 Rapperswil SG          2:53.54,7     49.45,1 (41298)   14,557
04         108. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 2:25.58,9     21.49,3 (41299)   17,342
05         464. Jost Thomas            62 Leuggelbach            2:51.53,8     47.55,9 (51759)   14,728
05        1703. Jost Urs               72 Luzern                 3:47.31,3   1:43.33,4 (51760)   11,127
04         116. Josty Steivan          59 Grabs                  2:26.29,4     22.19,8 (41300)   17,282
11          14. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Premanon             1:45.48,8      4.52,7    (62)   23,926
05        2180. Joux Bernard           44 F-St Pierre de Chand   4:18.15,9   2:14.18,0 (51761)    9,802
03        1091. Joyaud Jean-Michel     47 F-St Egreve            2:27.20,9     36.53,7 (31376)   17,181
02         701. Jud Alex               66 Bever                  2:01.00,0     21.49,0 (21115)   20,923
13         100. Jud Cornelia           68 Bever                  2:24.33,4     20.44,1  (3187)   17,513
04        1790. Jud Ferdinand          39 Ennetbürgen            3:29.04,4   1:24.54,8 (40341)   12,109
02        1318. Jud Ivo                46 Wiesen GR              2:10.53,5     31.42,5 (21116)   19,341
02         157. Jud Karl               59 Plons                  1:50.54,1     11.43,1 (21117)   22,828
05        1620. Jud Manfred            65 Brüttisellen           3:43.26,3   1:39.28,4 (51762)   11,330
12          11. Jud Ursina             58 Wiesen GR              1:52.06,9      8.12,6  (2077)   22,581
05        2014. Jueni Alfred           42 Pratteln               4:03.30,1   1:59.32,2 (50369)   10,397
05         883. Jung Hans              48 Jona                   3:10.48,2   1:06.50,3 (50370)   13,268
04          94. Jung Philippe          68 Zürich                 2:24.46,6     20.37,0 (41301)   17,486
15         617. Junge Sabine           72 D-Markdorf             4:15.27,0   1:54.33,0  (5575)    9,910
05        1245. Junge Wolfgang         42 D-Markdorf             3:26.50,9   1:22.53,0 (51763)   12,239
00         123. Jungen André           68 Adelboden              1:37.09,3      9.08,4   (997)   26,058
02         861. Jungen Jakob           53 Adelboden              2:03.32,4     24.21,4 (21118)   20,492
04        1846. Junglas Klaus          37 D-Groß-Zimmern         3:38.44,7   1:34.35,1 (41976)   11,573
02        1034. Junod Pascal           61 Bevaix                 2:06.14,9     27.03,9 (21119)   20,053
03         834. Juon Christian         54 Flims Waldhaus         2:22.09,0     31.41,8 (31377)   17,810
05        1926. Juon Gaudenz           38 Carona                 3:58.11,1   1:54.13,2 (51764)   10,629
05        2701. Jur Helmuth            29 D-Gottmadingen         5:36.42,2   3:32.44,3 (50371)    7,519
02         225. Juranek Tomas          72 CZ-Ostrov n.O.         1:52.14,3     13.03,3 (21120)   22,556
05        1510. Jürgens Tim            72 Zürich                 3:37.51,7   1:33.53,8 (51765)   11,620
05         339. Just Andreas           77 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:45.42,4     41.44,5 (51766)   15,278
05         455. Justitz Martin         68 Wangen b. Dübendorf    2:51.39,9     47.42,0 (53030)   14,747
05        1666. Jutzeler Bruno         72 Hergiswil NW           3:45.38,9   1:41.41,0 (50372)   11,219
03         684. Jutzeler Martin        70 Littau                 2:19.20,0     28.52,8 (30373)   18,170
15         227. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur             3:21.25,8   1:00.31,8  (5576)   12,568

Total 190



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.