35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        2359. Ianni Alberto          48 I-Santena              4:33.58,7   2:30.00,8 (52879)    9,240
15         269. Ibe Barbara            55 D-Linden               3:25.16,2   1:04.22,2  (5560)   12,333
02         845. Ielitro Massimo        70 I-Sondalo              2:03.16,5     24.05,5 (21096)   20,537
04         503. Iff Tobias             63 Bern                   2:40.33,8     36.24,2 (41270)   15,767
02        1151. Ignatov Sergey         60 RUS-143360 Aprelevka   2:07.53,2     28.42,2 (21895)   19,796
13          62. Ihle Sandra            71 Regensdorf             2:19.34,6     15.45,3  (3036)   18,138
02         622. Illés Justin           53 SVK-Nitra              1:59.40,6     20.29,6 (21097)   21,154
15         481. Illi Sabine            80 Oberdürnten            3:52.41,2   1:31.47,2  (5561)   10,880
04         643. Ilmars Limbens         48 LV-Sigulda             2:44.13,7     40.04,1 (42107)   15,415
13          54. Imbach Heidi           54 Bremgarten             2:18.19,1     14.29,8  (3331)   18,303
02        1349. Imbach Tony            49 Bremgarten             2:11.23,2     32.12,2 (20277)   19,269
02         599. Imboden Roman          77 Ringgenberg            1:59.14,2     20.03,2 (20278)   21,232
03         510. Imboden Walti          56 Dübendorf              2:16.13,7     25.46,5 (32130)   18,584
04        1148. Imesch Fredy           52 Glis                   2:58.25,5     54.15,9 (40327)   14,189
15         345. Imfeld Astrid          73 Mörel                  3:35.44,1   1:14.50,1  (5562)   11,735
05         502. Imfeld Christian       72 Giswil                 2:53.59,7     50.01,8 (51709)   14,550
03         186. Imhasly Reinhard       58 Cham                   2:07.50,7     17.23,5 (31350)   19,802
05         281. Imhof Beat             49 Lax                    2:43.09,4     39.11,5 (51710)   15,516
14         324. Imhof Erika            52 Regensdorf             3:07.32,3     51.08,3  (4515)   13,499
03        1970. Imhof Fritz            50 Burgdorf               2:48.42,3     58.15,1 (30354)   15,006
02          10. Imhof Manfred          83 Lax                    1:42.25,3      3.14,3 (21916)   24,718
03         907. Imhof Paul             46 Lax                    2:23.39,6     33.12,4 (32199)   17,622
04         257. Imhof Theo             62 Naters                 2:33.13,5     29.03,9 (40328)   16,522
04        1691. Imhoof Peter           38 Aarau                  3:20.42,5   1:16.32,9 (41271)   12,613
03        1130. Imsand Arnold          49 Ulrichen               2:27.51,7     37.24,5 (30355)   17,122
03        1951. Imseng Arthur          30 Saas Fee               2:47.49,5     57.22,3 (30356)   15,085
04        1617. Imseng Erich           30 Saas Fee               3:15.33,1   1:11.23,5 (41272)   12,946
03        1832. Imwinkelried Armin     46 Mörel                  2:42.57,6     52.30,4 (31351)   15,535
04         977. Imwinkelried Bernhard  48 Russikon               2:53.46,9     49.37,3 (40329)   14,568
02        1558. Imwinkelried Gerhard   63 Obergesteln            2:15.51,2     36.40,2 (21098)   18,635
03         236. Imwinkelried Jean-Clau 70 Obergesteln            2:09.16,9     18.49,7 (30357)   19,582
04        1439. Imwinkelried Josef     39 Bottmingen             3:08.38,1   1:04.28,5 (41273)   13,421
04         118. Imwinkelried Peter     73 Ulrichen               2:26.40,9     22.31,3 (40330)   17,259
05         375. Imwinkelried Philipp   73 Obergesteln            2:47.55,6     43.57,7 (51713)   15,076
12          37. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                1:59.06,4     15.12,1  (2073)   21,255
05         129. Inauen Christoph       67 Boudry                 2:33.27,6     29.29,7 (51715)   16,497
04         836. Inauen-Fässler Emil    48 Appenzell              2:50.09,1     45.59,5 (41274)   14,879
04         928. Indermaur Markus       64 Rapperswil             2:52.45,3     48.35,7 (40331)   14,654
03         841. Indermaur Philippe     67 Jona                   2:22.25,5     31.58,3 (30358)   17,775
14         282. Indermaur Yvonne       69 Jona                   3:02.14,0     45.50,0  (4069)   13,892
04         874. Indermühle Jürg        45 Kirchdorf              2:51.30,5     47.20,9 (41275)   14,761
15         168. Ineichen Denise        73 Luzern                 3:14.04,0     53.10,0  (5112)   13,045
04         418. Ineichen Reto          71 Zürich                 2:37.53,5     33.43,9 (41276)   16,034
14         461. Ingold Christine       55 Schönenbuch            3:26.09,5   1:09.45,5  (4070)   12,280
15          93. Ingold Rahel           78 Winterthur             3:03.17,4     42.23,4  (5113)   13,812
01         338. Ingrilli Gianluca      66 I-Milano               1:45.40,4     16.39,3   (871)   23,957
05        1797. Inhelder Jürg          61 Zürich                 3:51.24,6   1:47.26,7 (50356)   10,940
02         418. Inhelder Urs           71 Sennwald               1:56.07,8     16.56,8 (20279)   21,800
02        1548. Inniger Alfred         41 Adelboden              2:15.37,1     36.26,1 (21099)   18,667
01          73. Inniger Fritz          56 Adelboden              1:37.39,7      8.38,6   (697)   25,923
02        1587. Inniger Gerhard        46 Thun                   2:16.36,2     37.25,2 (20280)   18,533
05        2663. Intlekofer Thomas      72 Dübendorf              5:24.48,0   3:20.50,1 (53086)    7,794
15         357. Introzzi Silvia        71 I-Milano               3:37.25,4   1:16.31,4  (5564)   11,644
01          18. Invernizzi Domenico    54 I-Cremeno              1:35.20,5      6.19,4   (698)   26,553
05         549. Irion Michael          75 Grindelwald            2:55.35,9     51.38,0 (51716)   14,417
04        1958. Irion Roland           42 Pfäffikon ZH           5:52.00,8   3:47.51,2 (42163)    7,192
04        1644. Irmscher Bert          64 D-Neukiertitsch        3:17.24,2   1:13.14,6 (41277)   12,825
02           4. Irniger Claudio        81 S-chanf                1:39.59,5      0.48,5 (21100)   25,319
02        1542. Irniger Karl           53 S-chanf                2:15.30,4     36.19,4 (21101)   18,683
03         807. Irniger Luca           83 S-chanf                2:21.41,5     31.14,3 (31352)   17,867
05         366. Irniger Mattia         86 S-chanf                2:47.30,3     43.32,4 (51717)   15,114
03        1230. Iselborn Michael       53 D-Freiburg             2:29.52,4     39.25,2 (30359)   16,892
04         362. Iseli Christian        53 Hirzel                 2:36.32,1     32.22,5 (42072)   16,173
03         267. Iseli Marcel           54 Beatenberg             2:10.21,0     19.53,8 (31353)   19,422
05         756. Isella Renato          67 Aesch                  3:04.36,1   1:00.38,2 (51718)   13,714
15         149. Isenegger Marianne     65 Ballwil                3:11.39,5     50.45,5  (5114)   13,209
05         204. Isenmann Jean-Claude   53 F-Illkirch-Graffenst   2:39.22,5     35.24,6 (51719)   15,885
14         356. Isenring Irene         65 Zürich                 3:11.02,3     54.38,3  (4299)   13,252
03        1660. Isenring Marc          64 Zürich                 2:38.38,4     48.11,2 (31354)   15,958
02        1095. Isenschmid Daniel      75 Thun                   2:07.05,7     27.54,7 (21102)   19,919
13          31. Isenschmid Karin       85 Luzern                 2:15.02,1     11.12,8  (3037)   18,748
01           7. Isenschmid Marco       83 Luzern                 1:32.30,1      3.29,0   (469)   27,369
01         254. Isenschmid Reto        82 Luzern                 1:43.21,7     14.20,6   (470)   24,493
03         203. Isenschmid Werner      53 Luzern                 2:08.14,6     17.47,4 (30360)   19,741
00          91. Iseppi Adriano         73 Savognin               1:33.24,3      5.23,4   (271)   27,104
05        1246. Isler David            65 Mellingen              3:26.53,7   1:22.55,8 (51720)   12,236
14         428. Isler Doris            55 Arni-Islisberg         3:20.54,2   1:04.30,2  (4300)   12,601
03        2101. Isler Erwin            47 Rapperswil SG          3:20.20,5   1:29.53,3 (31355)   12,636
03         866. Isler Hans             45 Feldmeilen             2:22.57,1     32.29,9 (31356)   17,710
02        1315. Isler Hansruedi        50 Frutigen               2:10.47,0     31.36,0 (20281)   19,357
05        1404. Isler Martin           71 Lindau                 3:33.28,3   1:29.30,4 (50357)   11,859
02          14. Isler Max              64 Aathal-Seegräben       1:43.16,1      4.05,1 (20282)   24,515
13         268. Isler-Riatsch Flurina  53 Winterthur             2:46.44,8     42.55,5  (3184)   15,182
14         150. Isler Sandra           69 Luzern                 2:48.21,0     31.57,0  (4071)   15,038
04        1492. Isler Walter           47 Arni-Islisberg         3:10.50,5   1:06.40,9 (41278)   13,265
04         918. Isliker Arthur         29 Brütten                2:52.34,0     48.24,4 (40009)   14,670
02         543. Isliker Hansruedi      62 Klosters Dorf          1:58.02,9     18.51,9 (20283)   21,446
09          23. Ismaier Johann         60 Zuoz                   2:40.15,6     46.29,6  (7020)      ---
15         332. Issler Helen           46 Zürich                 3:34.14,7   1:13.20,7  (5115)   11,816
14         179. Issler Kathrin         50 Schindellegi           2:52.03,0     35.39,0  (4301)   14,714
03        1110. Issler Marco           67 Champfèr               2:27.29,7     37.02,5 (31357)   17,164
14         194. Issler Sonja           69 Champfèr               2:53.13,6     36.49,6  (4302)   14,614
02          39. Iten Adrian            75 Einsiedeln             1:46.10,8      6.59,8 (21103)   23,843
19           9. Iten Angelika          60 Bever                  3:09.38,9     50.31,3  (7155)      ---
05        2577. Iten Benno             68 Brunnen                4:58.28,5   2:54.30,6 (51721)    8,482
03         289. Iten Ernst             58 Oberägeri              2:10.54,0     20.26,8 (30361)   19,340
02         908. Iten Michael           69 Unterägeri             2:04.22,6     25.11,6 (21104)   20,355
02         178. Iten Rolf              59 Oberägeri              1:51.25,0     12.14,0 (21105)   22,722
05        1055. Itin Werner            32 Auenstein              3:18.45,6   1:14.47,7 (51723)   12,737

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.