35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02        1565. Gabathuler Hans        49 Oberschan              2:16.00,4     36.49,4 (20951)   18,614
03          56. Gabathuler Markus      75 Oberschan              2:02.16,5     11.49,3 (30244)   20,704
05        1333. Gaberthuel Christoph   68 Zürich                 3:30.39,6   1:26.41,7 (51452)   12,017
05        1358. Gabriel Hans           53 Ennetbürgen            3:31.30,4   1:27.32,5 (51453)   11,969
05        1061. Gabriel Kari           49 Ennetbürgen            3:18.58,2   1:15.00,3 (50251)   12,724
14         458. Gabrielli Cornelia     67 Therwil                3:25.16,8   1:08.52,8  (4590)   12,332
05         215. Gache Nicolas          76 F-Annecy               2:39.51,6     35.53,7 (52853)   15,836
14         381. Gachnang Martina       83 Bever                  3:14.05,9     57.41,9  (4621)   13,043
13         236. Gächter Berty          57 Oberriet SG            2:40.24,7     36.35,4  (3156)   15,782
05        1085. Gächter Otmar          76 Solothurn              3:20.21,9   1:16.24,0 (51454)   12,635
04         500. Gaddi Giuseppe         38 I-Fiera di Primiero    2:40.26,9     36.17,3 (41116)   15,778
02        1016. Gadeschi Alberto       57 Maloja                 2:05.59,6     26.48,6 (20193)   20,093
03          71. Gadola Vittorio        68 Haldenstein            2:03.15,9     12.48,7 (30245)   20,538
01          91. Gafner Andy            71 Oberwil i.S.           1:38.53,4      9.52,3   (655)   25,601
02         665. Gafner Christoph       65 Oberwil i. S.          2:00.25,5     21.14,5 (20194)   21,023
15         606. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg         4:13.32,1   1:52.38,1  (5455)    9,985
03           9. Gafner Markus          70 Unterseen              1:56.21,2      5.54,0 (30246)   21,758
04        1480. Gafner Matthias        60 Merishausen            3:10.29,4   1:06.19,8 (41117)   13,290
01         202. Gafner Matthias        68 Erlenbach i. S.        1:42.07,0     13.05,9   (656)   24,792
01         123. Gafner Niklaus         66 Erlenbach i. S.        1:40.03,7     11.02,6   (657)   25,301
02         354. Gafner Paul            59 Gränichen              1:55.03,1     15.52,1 (20953)   22,004
04        1752. Gafner Ruedi           36 Walenstadtberg         3:25.11,5   1:21.01,9 (41118)   12,338
02         179. Gafner Stefan          73 Wilderswil             1:51.25,6     12.14,6 (20954)   22,720
03         162. Gafner Walter          56 Waldegg BE             2:07.03,6     16.36,4 (31180)   19,925
05        1261. Gageik Klaus           60 D-Koselitz             3:27.18,6   1:23.20,7 (51455)   12,212
02         252. Gagneux Joel           55 F-St Pierre en Fauci   1:52.52,6     13.41,6 (20195)   22,428
02        1422. Gahbauer Karl          56 Wetzikon               2:12.41,2     33.30,2 (20955)   19,080
04          60. Gaido Niccolò          73 Schaffhausen           2:22.12,9     18.03,3 (40220)   17,801
03        1791. Gaillard Paul          40 Blonay                 2:41.50,3     51.23,1 (30247)   15,643
03         484. Gal Tibor              68 Wetzikon ZH            2:15.42,8     25.15,6 (30248)   18,654
04         617. Galbiati Giulio        67 I-Ponte San Pietro B   2:43.41,4     39.31,8 (41119)   15,466
04        1870. Galimard Jean Claude   46 F-Talant               3:46.43,1   1:42.33,5 (42030)   11,166
14         552. Galimard Marie Claude  58 F-Talant               4:24.16,4   2:07.52,4  (4559)    9,579
03         180. Galimberti Marco       69 I-Como                 2:07.43,8     17.16,6 (30249)   19,820
02        1242. Gallay Laurent         54 Onex                   2:09.32,3     30.21,3 (20956)   19,544
14         268. Gallay-Steiner Monique 57 Onex                   3:00.27,1     44.03,1  (4250)   14,029
05        1999. Galli Elvio            56 I-Tradate              4:02.22,7   1:58.24,8 (51456)   10,445
04        1935. Galli Fritz            30 Zäziwil                4:39.41,6   2:35.32,0 (41965)    9,051
02         808. Galli Mauro            60 Vacallo                2:02.41,0     23.30,0 (20957)   20,636
00          75. Galli Morris           81 I-Livigno              1:32.16,2      4.15,3   (311)   27,437
02         334. Galli Roberto          78 I-Prata Camportaccio   1:54.31,6     15.20,6 (20958)   22,105
04         776. Galliard Erwin         33 Domat/Ems              2:48.24,2     44.14,6 (40221)   15,033
05        1783. Gallini Zitti Pietro   67 I-Lovere               3:50.48,5   1:46.50,6 (51457)   10,968
04         289. Gallmann Hans          58 NL-XG Oudewater        2:34.10,5     30.00,9 (40222)   16,420
14         300. Gallmann Ursi          58 Davos Platz            3:05.14,3     48.50,3  (4251)   13,667
05        1751. Gamba Oliviero         51 I-Albino               3:49.32,3   1:45.34,4 (51458)   11,029
05        1617. Gamber Andreas         53 Lichtensteig           3:43.14,6   1:39.16,7 (51459)   11,340
04         653. Gambichler Roland      59 D-Starnberg            2:44.26,9     40.17,3 (42101)   15,395
02        1527. Gambillara Luca        64 I-Sondrio              2:15.07,1     35.56,1 (20959)   18,736
04         494. Gamlin Michael         64 F-Blotzheim            2:40.08,0     35.58,4 (41121)   15,809
03        2089. Gamma Hans             49 Ennetbürgen            3:07.54,5   1:17.27,3 (31181)   13,473
13         231. Gammeter Martina       81 St. Moritz             2:39.55,9     36.06,6  (3029)   15,829
02         920. Gammeter Urs Andrea    82 St. Moritz             2:04.38,6     25.27,6 (20196)   20,311
15         430. Gampp Anna             85 Schönenbuch            3:45.34,9   1:24.40,9  (5072)   11,222
03        2067. Gampp Harald           50 Schönenbuch            2:58.00,1   1:07.32,9 (30250)   14,222
15          36. Gandellini Mirella     67 I-San Donato Milanes   2:50.32,4     29.38,4  (5456)   14,845
04         566. Gander Herbert         41 Matten b. Interlaken   2:42.25,0     38.15,4 (40223)   15,587
02        1528. Gander Kurt            64 Zetzwil                2:15.07,6     35.56,6 (20197)   18,735
02         116. Gander Urs             53 Luzern                 1:49.46,4     10.35,4 (20198)   23,062
02        1276. Gander Werner          49 Ennetbürgen            2:09.59,0     30.48,0 (20960)   19,477
05        2480. Gandini Dario          66 Zürich                 4:45.18,1   2:41.20,2 (50252)    8,873
00          32. Ganner Norbert         66 A-Obertilliach         1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (339)   28,444
05         238. Gansner Lukas          77 Frauenfeld             2:40.56,3     36.58,4 (51461)   15,730
04        1063. Gantenbein Christian   65 Watt                   2:56.02,9     51.53,3 (41122)   14,380
02        1591. Gantenbein Erwin       53 Flims Dorf             2:16.38,9     37.27,9 (20961)   18,527
05         360. Gantenbein Erwin       43 Oberkulm               2:46.59,7     43.01,8 (51462)   15,160
04        1572. Gantenbein Florian     30 Watt                   3:13.30,6   1:09.21,0 (40224)   13,083
01         189. Gantenbein Hans        48 Sils/Segl Maria        1:41.48,8     12.47,7   (658)   24,866
02         742. Gantenbein Martin      76 Oberentfelden          2:01.40,4     22.29,4 (20962)   20,807
03        1439. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                 2:33.44,0     43.16,8 (30251)   16,468
14         167. Gantenbein Susanne     57 Watt                   2:50.14,4     33.50,4  (4252)   14,871
02        1470. Gantenbein Walter      38 Gossau SG              2:13.47,4     34.36,4 (20963)   18,922
03         938. Gantenbein Werner      67 Schwellbrunn           2:24.26,2     33.59,0 (31182)   17,528
05        1268. Gantenbein Willi       31 Balgach                3:27.37,5   1:23.39,6 (51463)   12,193
03         541. Ganter Karl            43 D-Ballrechten-Dottin   2:16.57,4     26.30,2 (32163)   18,485
02         515. Ganter Oswald          59 D-Hinterzarten         1:57.34,3     18.23,3 (20964)   21,533
15         466. Ganz Christa           75 St. Gallen             3:49.45,1   1:28.51,1  (5457)   11,019
02         307. Gänzer Hannes          65 A-Ampass               1:53.59,4     14.48,4 (20952)   22,209
15         505. Ganzmann Sibille       72 Basel                  3:56.21,7   1:35.27,7  (5458)   10,711
04        1512. Ganzoni Claudio        34 Vicosoprano            3:11.17,1   1:07.07,5 (41123)   13,235
15         448. Ganzoni Veronica       83 Maloja                 3:47.51,7   1:26.57,7  (5459)   11,110
15         180. Garbely Andrea         69 Obergesteln            3:14.39,1     53.45,1  (5460)   13,006
03        1646. Garbely Georg          42 Glis                   2:38.27,8     48.00,6 (31183)   15,976
02         257. Garbely Klaus          63 Reckingen              1:53.06,1     13.55,1 (20965)   22,384
02         759. Garcia Emmanuel        62 P-Rebordelo VNH        2:02.02,1     22.51,1 (20966)   20,745
03         165. Gareis Stefan          62 St. Moritz             2:07.10,1     16.42,9 (31184)   19,908
05        2214. Garmendia Francisco    66 Heiden                 4:20.22,6   2:16.24,7 (53178)    9,723
02        1280. Garnier Stéphane       71 F-Perouse              2:10.01,5     30.50,5 (20967)   19,470
03        1476. Garnier Vincent        65 F-Sucy en Brie         2:34.32,0     44.04,8 (31185)   16,382
15         413. Garrard Jane           38 GB-London SW7 5BG      3:43.36,8   1:22.42,8  (5461)   11,321
05        2174. Garrard Neil           38 GB-London SW7 5BG      4:17.55,2   2:13.57,3 (51464)    9,815
03         371. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              2:13.07,7     22.40,5 (31186)   19,016
03         193. Gartmann Paul          48 Malix                  2:08.02,0     17.34,8 (31187)   19,773
04         496. Gärtner Kurt           44 Boswil                 2:40.15,9     36.06,3 (41124)   15,796
05        1818. Gärtner Silvan         76 Neftenbach             3:52.39,4   1:48.41,5 (51465)   10,881
05        2691. Garzon Xavier          53 Uetendorf              5:33.48,3   3:29.50,4 (51466)    7,584
03          59. Gasch Ronald           73 D-Chemnitz             2:02.25,1     11.57,9 (31188)   20,680
03         107. Gasner Christian       50 Schüpfen               2:04.56,0     14.28,8 (31189)   20,264
10          18. Gasparin Selina        84 Pontresina             1:41.46,0      9.24,4    (23)   24,877
04         638. Gasparri Augusto       41 I-Lecco                2:44.07,3     39.57,7 (41125)   15,425
05        1151. Gasser Beat            69 Rapperswil SG          3:23.14,8   1:19.16,9 (51468)   12,456
04        1049. Gasser Christian       76 Oberrieden             2:55.38,3     51.28,7 (40225)   14,414
05         914. Gasser Christoph       78 Schleitheim            3:12.58,7   1:09.00,8 (51469)   13,119
05        2031. Gasser Fabian          76 Windisch               4:05.11,4   2:01.13,5 (52854)   10,325
04        1927. Gasser Georges         35 Bülach                 4:28.54,2   2:24.44,6 (41126)    9,414
05        1361. Gasser Karl            50 Russikon               3:31.37,6   1:27.39,7 (53098)   11,963
03         857. Gasser Karl            43 Wil SG                 2:22.47,0     32.19,8 (30252)   17,731
02        1300. Gasser Klaus           57 Heimberg               2:10.27,2     31.16,2 (20968)   19,406
04         685. Gasser Michael         74 Adliswil               2:45.44,6     41.35,0 (41127)   15,274
02         324. Gasser Reto            71 Balgach                1:54.16,5     15.05,5 (20199)   22,154
04         158. Gasser Rino            79 Lalden                 2:29.05,6     24.56,0 (40226)   16,980
05        1938. Gasser Thomas          73 Möhlin                 3:58.32,7   1:54.34,8 (50253)   10,613
04         909. Gasser Wendelin        44 Sachseln               2:52.20,2     48.10,6 (40227)   14,690
15         410. Gassmann Brigitte      62 Wädenswil              3:43.08,0   1:22.14,0  (5462)   11,346
04         677. Gassmann Erich         50 Langnau                2:45.22,8     41.13,2 (41128)   15,308
14         176. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH            2:51.49,4     35.25,4  (4047)   14,734
14         315. Gassner Marianne       38 Chur                   3:06.25,8     50.01,8  (4253)   13,579
02        1503. Gastaldini Daniele     56 I-Bianzone             2:14.35,9     35.24,9 (20200)   18,809
04         900. Gastauer Romain        53 L-Schifflange          2:52.14,4     48.04,8 (41129)   14,698
04        1504. Gastauer Swen          84 L-Schifflange          3:11.07,3   1:06.57,7 (41130)   13,246
14         397. Gastauer Yvette        57 L-Schifflange          3:16.53,0   1:00.29,0  (4254)   12,858
00         126. Gatter Martin          63 D-Reichersbeuern       1:37.14,6      9.13,7   (264)   26,034
04         298. Gatti Marcel           73 Zürich                 2:34.21,9     30.12,3 (41131)   16,400
04         431. Gauch André            75 Alterswil FR           2:38.13,7     34.04,1 (41132)   16,000
04          50. Gauch Elmar            70 Alterswil FR           2:21.32,5     17.22,9 (41133)   17,886
05        1196. Gaude Gioachino        44 I-Torino               3:24.57,4   1:20.59,5 (51470)   12,352
05         608. Gaudenz Albert         44 Zuoz                   2:58.11,0     54.13,1 (53142)   14,208
04         101. Gaudenz Chasper        57 Fuldera                2:25.15,6     21.06,0 (40228)   17,428
05         606. Gaudenz Men-Duri       77 Samedan                2:58.10,0     54.12,1 (50254)   14,209
03        1270. Gauderon Bruno         53 Davos Platz            2:30.43,3     40.16,1 (31190)   16,797
09          31. Gauderon Werner        44 Samedan                2:46.21,1     52.35,1  (7016)      ---
05         782. Gaus Martin            66 Hätzingen              3:05.56,3   1:01.58,4 (51471)   13,615
04         291. Gaus Roland            54 D-Reinstetten          2:34.11,2     30.01,6 (41134)   16,419
02         360. Gauthier Jean-Claude   59 F-Hericourt            1:55.05,6     15.54,6 (20970)   21,996
04         411. Gautier Christophe     47 Zumikon                2:37.40,8     33.31,2 (40229)   16,055
04        1160. Gautschi René          52 Birsfelden             2:59.00,0     54.50,4 (41135)   14,143
04        1317. Gavinelli Umberto      41 I-Carnate              3:04.01,1     59.51,5 (41136)   13,757
04        1217. Gay Michel             53 Fully                  3:00.35,3     56.25,7 (40230)   14,019
01         216. Gayet Alain            51 Pontresina             1:42.27,9     13.26,8   (659)   24,707
04         746. Gebhard Urs            48 Zollikon               2:47.41,6     43.32,0 (40232)   15,097
05        1987. Gebhard Werner         43 D-Mainz                4:01.48,0   1:57.50,1 (51472)   10,470
03        1458. Gebhart René           36 Hettlingen             2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30254)   16,418
03         244. Gebler Jörg            74 D-Mylau                2:09.26,7     18.59,5 (31191)   19,558
02         993. Geer Gian Andri        42 Fideris                2:05.42,9     26.31,9 (20971)   20,138
12         122. Geering Lisa           76 Celerina               2:21.33,7     37.39,4  (2058)   17,884
02        1049. Geeser Herbert         52 Arosa                  2:06.22,3     27.11,3 (21768)   20,033
01         231. Gegout Jean-Michel     71 F-Vagney               1:42.46,0     13.44,9   (660)   24,635
03         195. Gegout Philippe        64 F-Cornimont            2:08.08,0     17.40,8 (31192)   19,758
01         155. Gegout Thierry         67 F-Vagney               1:40.50,4     11.49,3   (661)   25,106
15         592. Gehin Celine           73 F-Strasbourg           4:10.58,4   1:50.04,4  (5463)   10,087
05         619. Gehin Jean-Marie       50 F-La Bresse            2:58.44,1     54.46,2 (51473)   14,164
15         643. Gehin Thérèse          49 F-La Bresse            4:24.10,1   2:03.16,1  (5464)    9,583
05        2050. Gehri André            76 Ebikon                 4:06.30,4   2:02.32,5 (51474)   10,270
05        1788. Gehri Thomas           72 Honau                  3:51.07,3   1:47.09,4 (51475)   10,953
02         143. Gehrig Dany            70 Samedan                1:50.31,9     11.20,9 (20972)   22,904
01         300. Gehrig Karl            54 Frasnacht              1:44.51,7     15.50,6   (662)   24,143
02        1556. Gehrig Martin          53 Hendschiken            2:15.48,5     36.37,5 (20202)   18,641
03         909. Gehrig Matthias        83 Hendschiken            2:23.49,7     33.22,5 (31193)   17,602
04         734. Gehrig Thomas          55 D-Bad Friedrichshall   2:47.20,1     43.10,5 (40233)   15,129
04        1698. Geier Hans-Peter       39 Schindellegi           3:21.06,2   1:16.56,6 (40234)   12,589
02         986. Geiger Anton Johann    65 D-Kochel am See        2:05.37,5     26.26,5 (20973)   20,152
02         296. Geiger Dietmar         65 D-Ulm                  1:53.39,5     14.28,5 (20974)   22,274
05         636. Geiger Matthias        68 D-München              2:59.16,2     55.18,3 (51476)   14,122
02         875. Geiger Michael         63 D-Ratingen             2:03.42,3     24.31,3 (20975)   20,465
05        2200. Geiger Noldi           36 Appenzell              4:19.10,9   2:15.13,0 (51477)    9,768
04         164. Geiger Raphael         72 Geroldswil             2:29.25,4     25.15,8 (40235)   16,943
15         255. Geiger Sandra          72 Bern                   3:23.51,4   1:02.57,4  (5074)   12,419
02          47. Geiger Thomas          72 Bern                   1:46.47,4      7.36,4 (20203)   23,707
13          38. Geiges Jeannette       64 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:15.38,0     11.48,7  (3157)   18,665
04        1271. Geigle Reinhold        52 D-Stuttgart            3:02.26,7     58.17,1 (41137)   13,876
05         798. Geis Jochen            67 Bonstetten             3:06.52,8   1:02.54,9 (52855)   13,547
05        1003. Geiser Beat            67 Zürich                 3:16.42,9   1:12.45,0 (51478)   12,869
05        2057. Geisinger Manfred      39 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   4:06.51,8   2:02.53,9 (51479)   10,255
04        1710. Geisler Christian      64 D-Schondorf            3:21.58,8   1:17.49,2 (41138)   12,534
01         380. Geisler Jochen         72 D-Warmensteinach       1:47.15,4     18.14,3   (453)   23,604
02          69. Geisler Jörg           70 D-Gilching             1:47.53,7      8.42,7 (20204)   23,464
04        1820. Geissen Dieter         43 D-München              3:33.17,7   1:29.08,1 (41139)   11,869
04         949. Geisser Max            43 Feldmeilen             2:53.08,8     48.59,2 (41140)   14,621
15         207. Geisser Ursina         78 Feldmeilen             3:19.02,3     58.08,3  (5465)   12,719
03        1885. Geissmann Roland       66 Hägglingen             2:45.02,8     54.35,6 (30255)   15,339
02        1599. Geist Volkmar          57 D-Hamburg              2:16.52,5     37.41,5 (20976)   18,496
05        2749. Gelmi Carlo            48 I-Pavia                6:03.51,2   3:59.53,3 (51480)    6,958
03        2099. Gemperle Bruno         42 Münchwilen TG          3:17.02,4   1:26.35,2 (31194)   12,848
02        1324. Gendotti Mario         49 Prato (Leventina)      2:11.02,0     31.51,0 (20978)   19,321
04        1850. Generali Gianluca      69 Pregassona             3:39.46,4   1:35.36,8 (41142)   11,519
05        2095. Genini Marino          22 Biasca                 4:09.34,1   2:05.36,2 (51481)   10,144
04        1521. Genolet Serge          36 Sion                   3:11.34,5   1:07.24,9 (41143)   13,215
05        2092. George Bruce           60 GB-Oxford OX2 8DY      4:09.22,7   2:05.24,8 (52856)   10,152
15         290. Geppert Birgit         70 Luzern                 3:28.29,0   1:07.35,0  (5466)   12,143
15         500. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.20,1   1:34.26,1  (5467)   10,757
03         164. Gerber Benno           67 Blumenstein            2:07.09,3     16.42,1 (30256)   19,910
02         431. Gerber Bernhard        64 Langnau i. E.          1:56.21,3     17.10,3 (20205)   21,758
05        1585. Gerber Daniel          41 Zürich                 3:41.52,1   1:37.54,2 (50006)   11,410
03        2041. Gerber Ernst           36 Oberwichtrach          2:53.31,9   1:03.04,7 (30257)   14,589
03        1884. Gerber Felix           49 Frauenfeld             2:45.02,4     54.35,2 (31195)   15,339
05        2269. Gerber Gregory         76 Zuoz                   4:25.22,8   2:21.24,9 (51482)    9,539
03        1308. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     58 Heimberg               2:31.11,9     40.44,7 (31196)   16,744
02          53. Gerber Hansjürg        66 Thun                   1:47.14,8      8.03,8 (20206)   23,606
04        1674. Gerber Hugo            39 Zürich                 3:19.19,7   1:15.10,1 (41144)   12,701
05        1619. Gerber Michel          74 Zürich                 3:43.19,6   1:39.21,7 (51483)   11,336
05         652. Gerber Roger           70 Biberist               3:00.19,6     56.21,7 (50255)   14,039
04        1452. Gerber Roman           66 Hüniken                3:09.10,1   1:05.00,5 (41145)   13,383
05         996. Gerber Stephan         66 Busswil b. Büren       3:16.27,2   1:12.29,3 (51484)   12,887
14          99. Gerber Tamara          83 Thun                   2:41.12,2     24.48,2  (4578)   15,705
04        1688. Gerber Theodor         66 Leuzigen               3:20.26,3   1:16.16,7 (40236)   12,630
01         224. Gerber Ulrich          52 Thun                   1:42.33,4     13.32,3   (955)   24,685
02         173. Gerber Willy           50 Adliswil               1:51.16,1     12.05,1 (20207)   22,753
05         294. Gerbert-Genthon Franci 67 F-Beaulieu             2:43.33,4     39.35,5 (51485)   15,479
03         356. Gerbig Malte Dr.       60 D-Rottenburg           2:12.41,0     22.13,8 (31197)   19,080
15         164. Gerdom Diana           77 D-Düsseldorf           3:13.46,9     52.52,9  (5075)   13,064
05         946. Gerdom Rainer          56 D-Düsseldorf           3:13.45,7   1:09.47,8 (51486)   13,066
03         935. Gerecke Gunther        55 D-Fellbach             2:24.20,2     33.53,0 (31198)   17,540
04         927. Gerecke Martin         53 D-München              2:52.44,9     48.35,3 (41146)   14,655
02         583. Gericke Markus         63 Zollikon               1:58.52,4     19.41,4 (20979)   21,297
02         317. Gerig Carell           73 Schattdorf             1:54.12,1     15.01,1 (20980)   22,168
04        1413. Gerke Peter            48 D-Dodenau              3:07.26,1   1:03.16,5 (41147)   13,507
02        1601. Gerlach Frank          64 D-Koeln                2:16.53,4     37.42,4 (20981)   18,494
14         390. Germann Andrea         71 Davos Platz            3:16.22,3     59.58,3  (4048)   12,892
03        1359. Gernandt Andreas       67 D-Prien                2:32.08,3     41.41,1 (31199)   16,640
03        1783. Gernhöfer Urs          67 Pfäffikon SZ           2:41.39,2     51.12,0 (31200)   15,661
03        1126. Gernsheimer Philipp    39 D-Freudenstadt         2:27.42,5     37.15,3 (31201)   17,139
14         472. Geronimi Flavia        81 Zürich                 3:28.01,6   1:11.37,6  (4256)   12,170
03        1276. Geronimi Germano       66 I-Somaggia             2:30.46,0     40.18,8 (30258)   16,792
04         467. Geronimi Gion          52 Rhäzüns                2:39.09,0     34.59,4 (41148)   15,907
05        1488. Gerosa Tiziano         56 I-Cantù                3:37.08,7   1:33.10,8 (51488)   11,659
03        1796. Gersbach Andreas       51 Zurzach                2:42.01,5     51.34,3 (31202)   15,625
05        1189. Gersdorf Christian     68 D-Chemnitz             3:24.38,9   1:20.41,0 (51489)   12,370
01         122. Gerster Christian      68 Zürich                 1:40.01,5     11.00,4   (663)   25,310
05         780. Gertsch Dieter         69 Zürich                 3:05.52,4   1:01.54,5 (53129)   13,620
05        1985. Gertsch Fritz          52 Davos Platz            4:01.39,2   1:57.41,3 (51490)   10,476
04         502. Gertsch Ueli           47 Uster                  2:40.32,4     36.22,8 (41149)   15,769
05         889. Gertschen René         66 Randa                  3:11.23,5   1:07.25,6 (51491)   13,227
05        2217. Gescholowitz Frede A.  40 D-Schauenburg          4:20.28,3   2:16.30,4 (50256)    9,719
05        1753. Geugel Karl            48 Welsikon               3:49.35,0   1:45.37,1 (50257)   11,027
04        1070. Geugel Thomas          82 Welsikon               2:56.17,9     52.08,3 (40237)   14,360
15         226. Geugel Ursula          77 Seuzach                3:21.21,8   1:00.27,8  (5077)   12,572
05        1322. Geverink Jan           58 NL-Waalre 5582 BW      3:29.59,4   1:26.01,5 (53190)   12,056
04        1108. Gex-Collet Jean-Claude 42 Champéry               2:57.29,0     53.19,4 (41150)   14,264
15         581. Gfeller Petra          79 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:09.12,8   1:48.18,8  (5471)   10,158
05        1868. Gheduzzi Andrea        65 I-Casalecchio di Ren   3:55.28,1   1:51.30,2 (51492)   10,751
14         426. Gherbi Amelia          54 I-Morbegno             3:20.43,2   1:04.19,2  (4258)   12,613
05         547. Ghezzi Michel          79 I-Milano               2:55.35,8     51.37,9 (51493)   14,417
01         348. Ghiglione Luca         66 I-Noli                 1:46.04,2     17.03,1   (454)   23,868
02        1550. Ghilardi Livio         49 Vilters                2:15.39,1     36.28,1 (20982)   18,663
05         109. Ghilardi Michele       78 St. Moritz             2:31.20,1     27.22,2 (51495)   16,729
14         376. Ghilardi Ranzoni Eugen 57 Maloja                 3:13.35,4     57.11,4  (4049)   13,077
02        1752. Ghisla Gianni          52 Comano                 2:25.51,2     46.40,2 (20983)   17,357
02        1468. Ghisla Renzo           48 Goldach                2:13.44,6     34.33,6 (20984)   18,929
03        1773. Ghisla Sandro          42 Tägerwilen             2:41.17,3     50.50,1 (31203)   15,696
01         401. Ghisla Simone          83 Ponto Valentino        1:47.49,8     18.48,7   (664)   23,478
03         526. Ghislanzoni Giovanni   47 I-Dongo                2:16.43,2     26.16,0 (31204)   18,517
03        1690. Ghislanzoni Vincenzo   50 I-Gera Lario           2:39.18,4     48.51,2 (31205)   15,891
05        2196. Ghisleni Davide        ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.52,4   2:14.54,5 (51496)    9,779
05        2188. Ghisleni Ernesto       ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.30,6   2:14.32,7 (51497)    9,793
02         300. Giacomelli Gianni      56 I-Bormio               1:53.41,1     14.30,1 (20985)   22,269
09          14. Giacometti Antonio     54 Samedan                2:22.38,1     28.52,1  (7050)      ---
02        1624. Giacometti Bruno       61 Maloja                 2:17.49,8     38.38,8 (20986)   18,368
02         737. Giacometti Silvio      63 Samedan                2:01.35,6     22.24,6 (20208)   20,821
01          53. Giacomini Maurizio     65 I-Piuro                1:36.22,7      7.21,6   (665)   26,268
04         786. Giacon Fabio           66 I-Milano               2:48.37,1     44.27,5 (41966)   15,014
05          38. Gianetti Mauro         64 Riazzino               2:21.04,9     17.07,0 (51498)   17,944
15         577. Gianetti Morena        62 Riazzino               4:08.20,4   1:47.26,4  (5472)   10,194
01         164. Gianmoena Hannes       63 A-Kitzbühel            1:41.05,5     12.04,4   (906)   25,043
14          39. Giannini Lisa          71 Quinto                 2:34.50,0     18.26,0  (4259)   16,351
05        2618. Gianola Alberto        44 I-Lecco                5:10.01,2   3:06.03,3 (51499)    8,166
02        1497. Gianola Daniel         63 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.25,5     35.14,5 (20209)   18,833
14         208. Gianotti Cornelia      69 Maloja                 2:54.22,4     37.58,4  (4260)   14,518
05        1672. Giezendanner Karl      43 Basel                  3:46.07,9   1:42.10,0 (51500)   11,195
05         862. Giger Beat             68 Winterthur             3:09.48,2   1:05.50,3 (51501)   13,338
03         287. Giger Ciril            64 Ilanz                  2:10.52,8     20.25,6 (30259)   19,343
02           5. Giger Daniel           70 Bever                  1:40.34,3      1.23,3 (21883)   25,173
15         228. Giger Esther           71 Entlebuch              3:21.34,7   1:00.40,7  (5473)   12,559
05         981. Giger Georg            52 St. Gallen             3:15.28,9   1:11.31,0 (50258)   12,951
03         502. Giger Hans             58 FL-Eschen              2:16.02,3     25.35,1 (31206)   18,610
02         163. Giger Roman            68 Klosters               1:51.03,9     11.52,9 (21851)   22,794
04         441. Giger Stefan           75 Buchs                  2:38.30,2     34.20,6 (41152)   15,972
15         670. Gilbert Jennifer       64 USA-Boston MA 02144    4:31.55,0   2:11.01,0  (5474)    9,310
15         801. Gilbert Susan          53 Orselina               5:34.07,2   3:13.13,2  (5078)    7,577
05        1041. Gilg Marcel            82 Salenstein             3:18.15,1   1:14.17,2 (51502)   12,770
04         450. Gilgen Walter          51 Trin                   2:38.43,5     34.33,9 (41154)   15,950
02        1630. Gilli Christian        36 Splügen                2:18.00,2     38.49,2 (20989)   18,345
02        1786. Gilli Gian-A.          57 Champfèr               4:43.16,4   3:04.05,4 (21852)    8,937
03         462. Gillot Eric            61 Carouge GE             2:15.09,5     24.42,3 (30260)   18,731
15         104. Gilly Carla            76 Zuoz                   3:05.24,4     44.30,4  (5475)   13,654
05         664. Gilot Yves             62 F-Villeneuve-Loubet    3:01.00,7     57.02,8 (52857)   13,986
15         705. Gilson Severine        75 Pontresina             4:38.30,7   2:17.36,7  (5476)    9,090
02         965. Gimpelj Zvonko         59 SLO-Novo mesto         2:05.15,8     26.04,8 (20990)   20,211
05         507. Ginesta Christophe     46 Valbella               2:54.20,7     50.22,8 (50259)   14,521
05           4. Gintenreiter Thomas    68 D-Breitenberg          2:06.52,2      2.54,3 (51503)   19,955
03         610. Giordanetto Giovanni   52 Arosa                  2:18.06,3     27.39,1 (31207)   18,331
02         699. Giordani Massimo       81 I-Sondrio              2:00.56,7     21.45,7 (20991)   20,932
04         572. Giovannini Alberto     49 Casaccia               2:42.29,1     38.19,5 (41155)   15,581
05        1231. Giovannini Emilio      48 Casaccia               3:26.33,1   1:22.35,2 (51504)   12,256
03         966. Giovannini Franco      43 Maloja                 2:25.06,2     34.39,0 (31208)   17,447
03        1098. Giovannini Liglio      49 Vicosoprano            2:27.25,2     36.58,0 (31209)   17,173
03        1550. Giovanoli Alberto      50 Vicosoprano            2:36.15,9     45.48,7 (30261)   16,201
09          32. Giovanoli David        68 Pontresina             2:46.38,3     52.52,3  (7003)      ---
03        1192. Giovanoli Luzi         57 Bivio                  2:29.03,7     38.36,5 (31210)   16,984
14         387. Giovanoli Renata       55 Vicosoprano            3:15.44,9     59.20,9  (4263)   12,933
03        1033. Giovanoli Reto         62 Haldenstein            2:26.15,5     35.48,3 (31212)   17,309
02        1442. Gir Franco             48 Chur                   2:13.08,1     33.57,1 (20992)   19,016
14         154. Gir Martina            79 Champfèr               2:48.28,7     32.04,7  (4507)   15,026
05        1865. Girard André           49 F-La Baffe             3:55.07,3   1:51.09,4 (51505)   10,767
03         332. Girardclos Jean-Claude 55 F-Montbouton           2:12.02,3     21.35,1 (32119)   19,173
02         805. Girardini Nicola       80 I-Gallarate            2:02.38,6     23.27,6 (20210)   20,642
03        1136. Girgis Matthias        73 Zürich                 2:27.57,6     37.30,4 (31213)   17,110
02        1187. Girod Philippe         58 F-Duingt               2:08.36,0     29.25,0 (20994)   19,686
03         624. Girschweiler Jürg      63 Stäfa                  2:18.17,7     27.50,5 (30262)   18,306
05        1034. Gisin Philipp          75 Gelterkinden           3:17.52,9   1:13.55,0 (51507)   12,794
03          25. Gisler Alex            73 Schattdorf             1:59.08,0      8.40,8 (30263)   21,250
02         349. Gisler Andreas         50 Rüti ZH                1:54.59,1     15.48,1 (20995)   22,017
05        2203. Gisler Erwin           56 Luzern                 4:19.23,2   2:15.25,3 (50260)    9,760
04        1895. Gisler Franz           26 Emmenbrücke            3:58.07,9   1:53.58,3 (41156)   10,631
15         217. Gisler Helga           59 Luzern                 3:20.28,4     59.34,4  (5079)   12,628
14         298. Gisler-Indergand Sonja 72 Erstfeld               3:04.21,6     47.57,6  (4264)   13,732
13         176. Gisler Martha          71 Steinen                2:33.12,8     29.23,5  (3158)   16,524
13           8. Gisler Martina         77 Schattdorf             2:08.16,1      4.26,8  (3159)   19,737
04        1310. Gisler Paul            45 Langnau am Albis       3:03.46,7     59.37,1 (40239)   13,775
13         281. Gisler-Regli Alexandra 69 Attinghausen           2:49.09,6     45.20,3  (3357)   14,966
02         200. Gisler-Regli Mike      65 Attinghausen           1:51.49,6     12.38,6 (20212)   22,639
01          42. Gisler Roger           73 Schattdorf             1:36.09,1      7.08,0   (455)   26,330
02         739. Gisler Rolf            60 Neuheim                2:01.38,4     22.27,4 (20211)   20,813
01          22. Gisler Stefan          64 Erstfeld               1:35.31,6      6.30,5   (666)   26,502
14          24. Giuliani Claudia       63 Samedan                2:31.42,4     15.18,4  (4050)   16,688
05         255. Giuliani Cornelio      48 I-Martignano di Tren   2:41.35,6     37.37,7 (52858)   15,667
05        2349. Giulio Marino          59 Mellingen              4:32.53,5   2:28.55,6 (50262)    9,277
04          43. Gjendem Arne           41 N-Molde                2:21.01,5     16.51,9 (42085)   17,952
15         411. Glanzmann Corina       75 Schaffhausen           3:43.14,2   1:22.20,2  (5477)   11,340
05        1801. Glanzmann Peter        74 Luzern                 3:51.45,7   1:47.47,8 (52960)   10,923
02         601. Glanzmann Walter       44 Marbach                1:59.15,3     20.04,3 (21769)   21,229
15         131. Glasauer Teresa        80 D-Tübingen             3:09.30,2     48.36,2  (5478)   13,359
02        1425. Glasl Daniel           61 Zürich                 2:12.43,2     33.32,2 (20213)   19,075
04         162. Glasl Hans             69 D-Bad Tölz             2:29.20,3     25.10,7 (40240)   16,952
14         440. Glatt Martina          48 Zürich                 3:22.27,5   1:06.03,5  (4002)   12,504
05         523. Glatthard Matthias     60 Meiringen              2:54.48,8     50.50,9 (51509)   14,482
03         652. Glättli Peter          69 Zürich                 2:18.54,3     28.27,1 (31214)   18,226
03        1485. Glauser Heinz          48 Starrkirch-Wil         2:34.43,3     44.16,1 (31215)   16,362
15          26. Glauser Monika         65 Belp                   2:47.10,7     26.16,7  (5479)   15,143
02        1301. Glauser Peter          57 Niedermuhlern          2:10.29,7     31.18,7 (20214)   19,400
03        1415. Glauser Ruedi          60 Obergoldbach           2:33.24,0     42.56,8 (31216)   16,503
12          88. Gleinser Hanni         75 Sent                   2:10.40,6     26.46,3  (2060)   19,373
03        1180. Gleirscher Erich       67 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:28.54,1     38.26,9 (31217)   17,002
03        1286. Glesti John            53 Zürich                 2:30.57,1     40.29,9 (30264)   16,771
05         785. Gliott Damian          76 Laax GR                3:06.00,4   1:02.02,5 (52972)   13,610
03         996. Glisenti Paolo         77 St. Moritz             2:25.33,7     35.06,5 (30265)   17,392
04         366. Glitsch Detlef         61 D-Frankfurt            2:36.39,8     32.30,2 (40241)   16,160
03        1881. Glitsch Thomas         55 D-Königsfeld           2:44.53,1     54.25,9 (30266)   15,354
05        2049. Gloor Josef            50 Engelburg              4:06.27,1   2:02.29,2 (51510)   10,272
02        1535. Gloor Roger            66 Malans GR              2:15.20,3     36.09,3 (20215)   18,706
05        1166. Gloor Rolf             49 Richterswil            3:23.33,6   1:19.35,7 (50264)   12,437
15         687. Gloor Ulrike           39 Richterswil            4:35.57,9   2:15.03,9  (5080)    9,173
15         211. Gloor Ursula           51 Engelburg              3:19.30,4     58.36,4  (5480)   12,689
05        2151. Glöser Martin          38 D-Battenberg           4:14.54,2   2:10.56,3 (51511)    9,932
14         354. Gluderer Christina     60 La Punt-Chamues-ch     3:10.52,8     54.28,8  (4265)   13,263
05        1064. Glur Lukas             80 Adligenswil            3:19.04,5   1:15.06,6 (51512)   12,717
04        1741. Gmeiner Peter          39 Bassersdorf            3:24.32,9   1:20.23,3 (40242)   12,377
04        1748. Gmünder Heinz          53 Bern                   3:24.52,0   1:20.42,4 (41158)   12,357
04        1540. Gmür Armin             43 FL-Triesen             3:12.22,4   1:08.12,8 (40243)   13,160
03         979. Gmür Etienne           73 FL-Triesen             2:25.16,5     34.49,3 (30268)   17,426
04         344. Gmür Hanspeter         64 Jona                   2:36.03,6     31.54,0 (41159)   16,222
04        1729. Gmür Ivo               80 Amden                  3:23.53,2   1:19.43,6 (41160)   12,417
05         522. Gmür Magnus            71 Bütschwil              2:54.48,7     50.50,8 (50266)   14,482
02        1214. Gmür Max               60 Rüti ZH                2:09.06,7     29.55,7 (20996)   19,608
05        1471. Gmür Peter             69 Luzern                 3:36.28,3   1:32.30,4 (50267)   11,695
05        1711. Gnadeberg Jules        40 NL-BZ Maarheeze        3:47.47,7   1:43.49,8 (51513)   11,113
02        1113. Gnädinger Walter       52 Hemishofen             2:07.17,5     28.06,5 (20216)   19,888
03        2035. Gnägi Daniel           67 Niederbipp             2:52.39,2   1:02.12,0 (31218)   14,663
04         349. Gneiting Rainer        59 D-Frickenhausen        2:36.11,7     32.02,1 (40244)   16,208
05         663. Gnocchi Lorenzo        67 I-Gallarate            3:00.59,5     57.01,6 (52860)   13,987
03        2065. Gnos Hans              53 Erstfeld               2:57.40,9   1:07.13,7 (31219)   14,248
05          51. Gobeli Kurt            73 Lenk im Simmental      2:23.26,5     19.28,6 (52861)   17,649
03          34. Gobeli Thomas          ?? Matten(St.Stephan)     2:00.38,7     10.11,5 (31220)   20,984
05         205. Godly Gian Andri       86 Brail                  2:39.26,0     35.28,1 (51514)   15,879
05         947. Goebel Konrad          46 D-Stephanskirchen      3:13.46,9   1:09.49,0 (50268)   13,064
05         995. Goebel Patric          80 D-Großschwabhausen     3:16.25,6   1:12.27,7 (51515)   12,888
14         494. Goehring Catherine     65 Biasca                 3:32.34,1   1:16.10,1  (4051)   11,910
04        1836. Göhlich Erhard         37 St. Moritz             3:35.54,3   1:31.44,7 (40245)   11,725
04        1324. Golay Jean Pierre      39 Blonay                 3:04.15,8   1:00.06,2 (40246)   13,739
05        1421. Golay Louis-Charles    33 Bex                    3:34.09,2   1:30.11,3 (51516)   11,821
04        1723. Goldener Helmuth       53 Zunzgen                3:22.53,1   1:18.43,5 (40247)   12,478
14         439. Golder Regula          71 Winterthur             3:21.59,9   1:05.35,9  (4267)   12,533
04        1731. Göldi Christian        43 Schaffhausen           3:24.01,6   1:19.52,0 (40248)   12,408
05        2245. Göldi Heiner           49 Schattdorf             4:23.49,1   2:19.51,2 (53061)    9,596
03        2037. Göldi Jörg             83 Schaffhausen           2:53.03,3   1:02.36,1 (31221)   14,629
03        1581. Goldiger Hans          59 Lichtensteig           2:36.57,8     46.30,6 (31222)   16,129
04        1821. Gölitzer Klaus         59 Hünenberg              3:33.18,2   1:29.08,6 (40249)   11,869
15         431. Golling Patricia       74 Balgach                3:45.36,5   1:24.42,5  (5481)   11,221
05        1950. Golsong Reinhard Dr.   52 D-Oberhausen           3:59.14,5   1:55.16,6 (51517)   10,582
00         136. Golubkov Leonid        63 RUS-111538 Moscow      1:43.08,6     15.07,7   (999)   24,545
02        1525. Gölz Matthias          71 D-Eschenbach           2:15.05,0     35.54,0 (20997)   18,741
05         104. Gommel Lutz            68 Günsberg               2:30.33,8     26.35,9 (51518)   16,814
05         413. Gommel Thomas          66 D-Waldkirch            2:49.46,7     45.48,8 (53047)   14,911
04         827. Gomringer Eugen        40 Obfelden               2:49.51,1     45.41,5 (41161)   14,905
04        1855. Gonseth Andreas        61 Aarau                  3:41.37,9   1:37.28,3 (42145)   11,423
04         384. Gonthier René          72 Erlenbach              2:37.08,8     32.59,2 (40250)   16,110
03         968. Good Beat              74 Sargans                2:25.07,2     34.40,0 (31223)   17,445
05        1968. Good Rainer            62 Chur                   4:00.20,4   1:56.22,5 (50269)   10,533
00          46. Good Reto              67 Vilters                1:29.26,9      1.26,0   (265)   28,303
04        1797. Gordon Marc            63 GB-London NW3 2LT      3:30.52,4   1:26.42,8 (40251)   12,005
02         795. Gordon Riet            58 Chur                   2:02.32,0     23.21,0 (20998)   20,661
05        2021. Gorek Ola              44 S-Kittelfjäll          4:04.38,4   2:00.40,5 (51520)   10,348
05        2323. Görlich Gerfried       38 D-Wolfratshausen       4:30.07,4   2:26.09,5 (52862)    9,372
05         214. Gornik Jure            51 SLO-Rakek              2:39.46,2     35.48,3 (51521)   15,845
04           6. Gornik Milan           61 SLO-Grahovo            2:08.14,3      4.04,7 (42132)   19,742
02        1622. Gort Beat              61 Vättis                 2:17.48,5     38.37,5 (20999)   18,371
01         294. Gort Sandro            84 Vättis                 1:44.44,5     15.43,4   (667)   24,170
02         925. Goschler Rudi          52 D-Kempten              2:04.41,8     25.30,8 (21000)   20,302
05        1835. Goslee Thomas          63 Männedorf              3:53.32,2   1:49.34,3 (50270)   10,840
04        1345. Gossweiler Ernst       52 Jona                   3:05.02,2   1:00.52,6 (40252)   13,682
15         496. Gossweiler Gerda       56 Wallisellen            3:54.45,3   1:33.51,3  (5961)   10,784
04         284. Gosteli Hansrudolf     43 Matten b. Interl       2:33.55,0     29.45,4 (41162)   16,448
05        1102. Gosteli Peter          47 Mühleberg              3:20.58,0   1:17.00,1 (50271)   12,597
03        1434. Götte Michael          79 Steinach               2:33.41,0     43.13,8 (30269)   16,473
05         610. Gottfried Jan          46 CZ-779 00 Olomouc      2:58.18,4     54.20,5 (53081)   14,198
02         336. Gottini Martin         68 Zürich                 1:54.34,3     15.23,3 (20217)   22,097
04         724. Götz Ernst             41 Frauenfeld             2:46.59,6     42.50,0 (40253)   15,160
05         851. Goulding Andrew        80 Münsingen              3:09.09,8   1:05.11,9 (51524)   13,383
02        1012. Goumeniouk Alexej      63 RUS-194017 St. Peter   2:05.53,5     26.42,5 (21832)   20,110
14         270. Goumeniouk Melena      66 RUS-194017 St. Peter   3:00.39,6     44.15,6  (4550)   14,013
05        1207. Goumoens Fernand       44 Pully                  3:25.36,0   1:21.38,1 (51525)   12,313
04        1466. Göx Hans-Jürgen        44 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:09.43,2   1:05.33,6 (40254)   13,344
04        1786. Göx Mirko              74 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:28.19,0   1:24.09,4 (40255)   12,153
04        1120. Göx Thomas             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:57.44,2     53.34,6 (41163)   14,244
03         936. Grab Markus            61 Bennau                 2:24.23,6     33.56,4 (30270)   17,533
00          56. Grab Pascal            84 Bennau                 1:30.42,8      2.41,9   (203)   27,908
02        1159. Grab Roland            63 Einsiedeln             2:07.56,5     28.45,5 (20218)   19,787
02        1563. Graber Ernst           49 Sigriswil              2:15.57,4     36.46,4 (21002)   18,621
03        2050. Graber Fritz           41 Huttwil                2:54.43,3   1:04.16,1 (31225)   14,489
02         269. Graber Hansjürg        61 Thun                   1:53.15,4     14.04,4 (20219)   22,353
15         224. Graber Lisbeth         60 Meggen                 3:21.03,7   1:00.09,7  (5082)   12,591
01         393. Graber Paul            44 Goldiwil               1:47.27,1     18.26,0   (669)   23,561
04        1079. Graber Roger           71 Moosleerau             2:56.29,6     52.20,0 (41164)   14,344
15         424. Graber Stephanie       76 Wil                    3:44.44,5   1:23.50,5  (5482)   11,264
04         495. Graber Urs             59 Meggen                 2:40.12,6     36.03,0 (40256)   15,802
02        1765. Grad Hans              40 Vilters                2:29.17,9     50.06,9 (21003)   16,957
12          55. Grad Sibylle           66 Davos Frauenkirch      2:02.52,8     18.58,5  (2061)   20,603
14         229. Graessli Charlotte     58 Küblis                 2:56.17,4     39.53,4  (4052)   14,360
15          92. Graf Elsbeth           74 Entlebuch              3:03.12,1     42.18,1  (5483)   13,819
06         ---  Graf Erich             58 Pontresina                 -----       ----- (51526)      ---
05        1396. Graf Fredy             70 Ruswil                 3:33.02,7   1:29.04,8 (51527)   11,883
02         149. Graf Hans              49 Aeschi                 1:50.49,1     11.38,1 (21004)   22,845
03         848. Graf Johann            60 Schönried              2:22.36,6     32.09,4 (31227)   17,752
05        1839. Graf Manfred           45 D-Deizisau             3:53.41,8   1:49.43,9 (50273)   10,833
03        1828. Graf Markus            49 Solothurn              2:42.51,9     52.24,7 (31228)   15,544
04         808. Graf Markus            69 Wetzikon ZH            2:49.19,9     45.10,3 (40257)   14,951
05         506. Graf Martin            73 Birmensdorf            2:54.15,8     50.17,9 (52864)   14,528
01          16. Graf Michael           82 Vaz/Obervaz            1:34.43,6      5.42,5   (457)   26,726
04        1107. Graf Otto              38 Zürich                 2:57.26,9     53.17,3 (41165)   14,267
05        2572. Graf Paul              48 Zürich                 4:57.20,5   2:53.22,6 (51528)    8,514
04         806. Graf Peter             43 Wetzikon               2:49.17,6     45.08,0 (41166)   14,954
05        1425. Graf Pirmin            62 D-Friedrichshafen      3:34.24,9   1:30.27,0 (51529)   11,807
02          51. Graf René              71 Entlebuch              1:47.13,1      8.02,1 (21005)   23,612
05         989. Graf Roland            67 FL-Vaduz               3:16.10,9   1:12.13,0 (51530)   12,904
13          73. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen           2:21.53,5     18.04,2  (3030)   17,842
15         186. Graf-Schenk Cornelia   71 Leimbach TG            3:15.32,0     54.38,0  (5484)   12,947
05        1058. Graf Terence           75 Winistorf              3:18.48,3   1:14.50,4 (51531)   12,734
02        1223. Graf Ulrich            71 D-Kornwestheim         2:09.15,7     30.04,7 (20220)   19,585
04         690. Graf Urs               52 Kilchberg              2:45.51,2     41.41,6 (40258)   15,264
00          28. Graf Urs               75 Aeschi                 1:28.53,5      0.52,6   (313)   28,480
04         176. Graf Walter            49 Gattikon               2:30.12,5     26.02,9 (41167)   16,854
05          39. Grahl Michael          77 D-München              2:21.19,8     17.21,9 (51532)   17,913
02        1728. Grahl Wolfgang         50 D-Zinnwald             2:22.56,0     43.45,0 (21006)   17,712
05         672. Grahneis Erik          65 D-Bisingen             3:01.23,9     57.26,0 (50274)   13,956
02        1588. Grammer Wolfgang       46 D-Rosenheim            2:16.36,3     37.25,3 (21007)   18,532
05          15. Granacher Michael      72 Bern                   2:15.52,9     11.55,0 (50275)   18,631
05        1373. Granata Dario          33 I-Lecco                3:32.17,9   1:28.20,0 (53172)   11,925
02         898. Grande Bastian         77 D-Freiburg             2:04.07,4     24.56,4 (20221)   20,396
03        1413. Grande Frithjof        50 D-Remscheid            2:33.21,3     42.54,1 (30271)   16,508
01          24. Grandjean Frederic     80 Romont FR              1:35.33,4      6.32,3   (670)   26,494
05         493. Grangier Conrad        47 Baulmes                2:53.33,1     49.35,2 (50276)   14,587
05         704. Gräni Alex             80 Emmen                  3:02.40,6     58.42,7 (50277)   13,858
03        1903. Graninger Günther      67 A-Hohenems             2:45.49,5     55.22,3 (31229)   15,267
05        2416. Gräsle Eckhard         42 D-Aidlingen            4:38.05,6   2:34.07,7 (51533)    9,103
03        1050. Grass Nuot             38 Chur                   2:26.37,0     36.09,8 (30008)   17,267
04         728. Grass Reto             68 Staad SG               2:47.10,0     43.00,4 (40259)   15,144
04        1607. Grasse Klaus-Dieter    38 D-Neuenhagen           3:14.57,2   1:10.47,6 (41168)   12,986
03        1811. Grassi Mario           49 I-Brembate Sopra       2:42.27,2     52.00,0 (31230)   15,584
05        2157. Grassi Mario           54 I-Bergamo              4:15.49,5   2:11.51,6 (51534)    9,896
03        1125. Grassot Pascal         56 F-Versonnex            2:27.42,3     37.15,1 (32120)   17,140
03        1715. Grath-Schimmel Xaver   44 D-Stiefenhofen         2:39.50,8     49.23,6 (32121)   15,838
02        1317. Grätzer Edgar          40 Rüti ZH                2:10.49,8     31.38,8 (20222)   19,351
03         521. Grätzer Thomas         63 Unteriberg             2:16.33,1     26.05,9 (31231)   18,540
05        1479. Grau Peter             65 Schwerzenbach          3:36.47,6   1:32.49,7 (51535)   11,677
05        1727. Graupeter Horst        37 Wädenswil              3:48.30,1   1:44.32,2 (50278)   11,079
03         698. Graziotti Gianfranco   61 I-Capovalle            2:19.35,9     29.08,7 (30272)   18,135
02         455. Grebner Thomas         60 Wiesen GR              1:56.50,4     17.39,4 (21008)   21,668
12          72. Gredig-Aagard Tina     70 Samedan                2:06.35,2     22.40,9  (2009)   19,999
03         552. Gredig Johannes        48 Davos Dorf             2:17.11,7     26.44,5 (31232)   18,453
03        1069. Gredig Johannes        73 Safien Platz           2:26.58,3     36.31,1 (31233)   17,225
02         807. Gredig Jürg            63 Samedan                2:02.40,9     23.29,9 (20223)   20,636
11           7. Gredig Sandra          81 Davos Dorf             1:44.51,4      3.55,3    (59)   24,144
02         804. Gredig Thomas          69 Bonaduz                2:02.38,3     23.27,3 (20224)   20,643
12          85. Grégoire Christine     67 F-Rochesson            2:10.22,7     26.28,4  (2062)   19,418
05          26. Gregoire Philippe      73 F-Metz                 2:19.12,2     15.14,3 (51536)   18,187
03        1187. Grégoire Régis         62 F-Rochesson            2:28.57,7     38.30,5 (31234)   16,995
03        1368. Gregori Gian           57 Uster                  2:32.25,9     41.58,7 (32192)   16,608
05        2543. Gregorin Heinz         32 Herisau                4:53.50,2   2:49.52,3 (50279)    8,616
06         ---  Grein Herbert          36 Greifensee                 -----       ----- (51537)      ---
03         763. Greminger Paul         50 Niederuzwil            2:20.40,0     30.12,8 (30273)   17,997
03        2004. Greminger Peter        41 Bern                   2:50.39,9   1:00.12,7 (32174)   14,834
03        1354. Gremion Gerald         51 Epalinges              2:32.00,6     41.33,4 (31235)   16,654
04        1440. Gremli Alfred          44 Uetikon am See         3:08.40,8   1:04.31,2 (41169)   13,417
05        1654. Gremmelspacher Theo    33 D-Freiburg             3:45.14,5   1:41.16,6 (51538)   11,239
02        1393. Greschner Günter       47 D-Sersheim             2:12.16,3     33.05,3 (20225)   19,140
02         618. Greschner Hans         49 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.36,3     20.25,3 (20226)   21,167
15          30. Gressbach Barbara      82 Berneck                2:49.02,1     28.08,1  (5486)   14,977
02        1384. Gressbach Christian    80 Ebnat-Kappel           2:12.08,1     32.57,1 (20227)   19,159
03         298. Gressbach Claude       51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:11.09,0     20.41,8 (30274)   19,303
15          29. Gressbach Katrin       79 Berneck                2:49.00,8     28.06,8  (5487)   14,979
02         639. Gressmann Jan          70 D-Dresden              2:00.02,0     20.51,0 (21009)   21,091
13         200. Gressmann Sabine       68 D-Dresden              2:35.19,0     31.29,7  (3160)   16,300
03         728. Gretener Ignaz         63 Zug                    2:20.07,8     29.40,6 (30275)   18,066
04         726. Gretler Ruedi          40 Oberehrendingen        2:47.05,2     42.55,6 (41170)   15,152
05        2505. Greverus Dieter        51 D-Saarbrücken          4:48.28,0   2:44.30,1 (51539)    8,776
03         176. Grieder Frank          74 Pontresina             2:07.34,8     17.07,6 (31236)   19,844
01         152. Grieder Urs            59 Wangen b. Olten        1:40.44,7     11.43,6   (950)   25,129
04         924. Griesbeck Peter        35 D-Rosenheim            2:52.43,5     48.33,9 (40260)   14,657
04         899. Griesser Stefan        75 Weiach                 2:52.13,2     48.03,6 (40261)   14,700
04        1436. Griesser Ulrich        51 Zuoz                   3:08.35,9   1:04.26,3 (41171)   13,423
05        1558. Griffond Bernard       43 F-Besancon             3:40.47,0   1:36.49,1 (50281)   11,466
05         772. Griffond Olivier       69 F-Besancon             3:05.28,8   1:01.30,9 (50282)   13,649
02         303. Grigoli Marco          68 Locarno                1:53.42,8     14.31,8 (21010)   22,263
04         178. Grigorian Traian       60 D-München              2:30.20,0     26.10,4 (42047)   16,840
03         597. Griguolo Luca          65 I-Chioggia             2:17.48,9     27.21,7 (31237)   18,370
05         508. Grillenberger Gerhard  49 D-Wangen               2:54.20,9     50.23,0 (52865)   14,520
03         418. Grimm Andreas          51 Burgdorf               2:13.55,9     23.28,7 (30276)   18,902
04         784. Grimm Heinz            48 Winterberg ZH          2:48.35,5     44.25,9 (40262)   15,016
14         559. Grimm Helma            43 D-Berlin               4:45.55,9   2:29.31,9  (4053)    8,854
05        1630. Grimm Klaus            51 D-Bad Friedrichshall   3:43.53,7   1:39.55,8 (51540)   11,307
03         397. Grimm Maik             76 D-Erfurt               2:13.28,3     23.01,1 (31239)   18,968
04        1908. Grimm Michael          42 D-Berlin               4:08.38,0   2:04.28,4 (40263)   10,182
05        1741. Grimm René             46 Winterberg             3:49.13,0   1:45.15,1 (51541)   11,045
02         343. Grimm Thomas           55 D-Niedersonthofen      1:54.52,0     15.41,0 (21011)   22,040
15         241. Grimmer Heidi          63 St. Moritz             3:23.05,1   1:02.11,1  (5488)   12,466
05        2646. Grindley Peter         56 Ebmatingen             5:21.03,3   3:17.05,4 (52989)    7,885
03        1786. Grischott Martin       37 Baar                   2:41.42,1     51.14,9 (30010)   15,656
05         146. Grisoni Michele        67 I-Rogeno               2:35.18,8     31.20,9 (51542)   16,300
05        1270. Gritsch Heinrich       53 A-Silz, Tirol          3:27.40,3   1:23.42,4 (51543)   12,190
04        1757. Gritti Werner          26 Zürich                 3:25.24,0   1:21.14,4 (41173)   12,325
05         842. Grjotheim Arvid        57 N-Dal                  3:08.54,7   1:04.56,8 (50283)   13,401
02         280. Grob Andi              78 Pany                   1:53.31,1     14.20,1 (21012)   22,302
05        2162. Grob Arnold            37 Rindal                 4:16.50,6   2:12.52,7 (51544)    9,856
05        2410. Grob Hanspeter         41 Forch                  4:37.47,5   2:33.49,6 (50284)    9,113
03        1729. Grob Jakob             45 Mastrils               2:40.11,0     49.43,8 (30277)   15,805
14         215. Grob Manuela           81 Mastrils               2:54.57,7     38.33,7  (4269)   14,470
13         169. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                  2:32.37,6     28.48,3  (3161)   16,587
03         191. Gröber Klaus           61 D-Wangen               2:08.01,4     17.34,2 (31240)   19,775
04        1038. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  2:55.10,4     51.00,8 (41174)   14,452
05        1222. Groen Dirk             45 Pringy                 3:26.09,5   1:22.11,6 (50285)   12,280
15         256. Groen Gertrud          53 Pringy                 3:23.59,5   1:03.05,5  (5083)   12,410
02          24. Grognuz Martial        65 Colombier VD           1:44.21,5      5.10,5 (21013)   24,259
14         421. Grohe Nicole           72 Pfungen                3:20.02,4   1:03.38,4  (4054)   12,655
14         223. Groll Regula           76 Davos Dorf             2:55.49,4     39.25,4  (4270)   14,399
02        1097. Gromme Christian       70 Thalwil                2:07.06,8     27.55,8 (20229)   19,916
03         916. Grommé Georg           68 Berikon                2:23.56,9     33.29,7 (30278)   17,587
15         155. Gröner Claudia         77 D-Schweinfurt          3:12.35,1     51.41,1  (5490)   13,145
03        1992. Gröner Roland          62 Chur                   2:50.20,9     59.53,7 (31241)   14,861
05        2040. Gröner Rolf Dr.        32 D-Schweinfurt          4:06.01,6   2:02.03,7 (50286)   10,290
05        2007. Groot Evert            45 NL-Heemstede 2101 ER   4:03.09,6   1:59.11,7 (51545)   10,411
15         536. Gröpper Gisela         47 D-München              3:59.37,9   1:38.43,9  (5491)   10,564
05         342. Gross Andreas          68 Bern                   2:45.56,6     41.58,7 (50287)   15,256
04         633. Gross Gianreto         70 St. Moritz             2:43.55,9     39.46,3 (41175)   15,443
03        1270. Gross Michel           72 Münchenstein           2:30.43,3     40.16,1 (30279)   16,797
03        1397. Gross Paul             54 Chur                   2:33.01,0     42.33,8 (30280)   16,545
01         439. Grossen Hans           44 Frutigen               1:49.14,8     20.13,7   (671)   23,174
05         752. Grossen Hansjürg       63 Kandergrund            3:04.22,1   1:00.24,2 (51546)   13,731
15         100. Grossen Monika         73 Kandergrund            3:04.11,7     43.17,7  (5492)   13,744
04        1239. Grossenbacher Rainer   59 Cordast                3:01.26,6     57.17,0 (42017)   13,953
02        1475. Grossenbacher Samuel   68 Huttwil                2:13.51,6     34.40,6 (20230)   18,913
04        1165. Grossglauser Hans      39 Aeschlen               2:59.05,0     54.55,4 (41968)   14,136
02        1065. Grossmann Andre        73 D-Hermsdorf            2:06.39,7     27.28,7 (20231)   19,987
04         391. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                 2:37.17,1     33.07,5 (41176)   16,096
02         485. Grossmann Helge        76 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:57.14,8     18.03,8 (21014)   21,592
14         564. Grossmann Margreth     60 Gempen                 5:01.29,2   2:45.05,2  (4508)    8,397
05        2083. Grossmann Peter        50 Wollerau               4:08.54,5   2:04.56,6 (51547)   10,171
14         190. Grossmann Veronika     54 D-Dortmund             2:52.55,1     36.31,1  (4055)   14,641
02         615. Grossniklaus Daniel    68 Beatenberg             1:59.32,8     20.21,8 (20232)   21,177
00         125. Grossniklaus Ueli      66 Grabs                  1:37.12,7      9.11,8   (266)   26,043
05        1744. Grosso Nicola Furia    60 I-Rofrano              3:49.16,0   1:45.18,1 (53158)   11,042
01         464. Grosso Raffaele        54 Paradiso               1:51.24,6     22.23,5   (458)   22,724
03         748. Grossrieder Roman      75 Samedan                2:20.29,6     30.02,4 (31242)   18,020
03        1813. Groth Paul             47 Arlesheim              2:42.28,9     52.01,7 (30281)   15,581
15         600. Grötzschel Marlies     57 D-Altendorf            4:12.32,7   1:51.38,7  (5493)   10,024
03        1351. Grötzschel Steffen     57 D-Altendorf            2:31.55,2     41.28,0 (31243)   16,664
05          97. Growka Robert          68 CZ-Ostrava - Proskov   2:29.53,7     25.55,8 (53143)   16,889
05         362. Grübel Roland          51 D-Lindau               2:47.14,8     43.16,9 (52866)   15,137
01         262. Gruber Beat            71 Celerina               1:43.33,5     14.32,4   (672)   24,447
02         658. Gruber Gebhard         62 A-Lauterach Vorarlbe   2:00.18,4     21.07,4 (21015)   21,043
04         396. Gruber Rolf            73 Silvaplana             2:37.22,5     33.12,9 (40265)   16,087
12           6. Gruber Seraina         70 Klosters               1:50.28,2      6.33,9  (2063)   22,917
03         408. Gruber Werner          79 Horw                   2:13.42,9     23.15,7 (32222)   18,933
05        2330. Grübl Gerhard          50 D-Weinstadt            4:30.36,4   2:26.38,5 (50289)    9,355
14          12. Grummt Isabel          83 D-Sehmatal-OT Neudor   2:27.19,4     10.55,4  (4271)   17,184
02         705. Grün Christoph         61 D-Weßling              2:01.02,8     21.51,8 (20233)   20,915
03         619. Grundbacher Martin     59 Boltigen               2:18.14,6     27.47,4 (31244)   18,313
03         434. Grundbacher Reto       54 Matzingen              2:14.18,7     23.51,5 (30283)   18,849
05        1551. Gründler Alfred        51 Schaffhausen           3:39.59,4   1:36.01,5 (52986)   11,508
02        1461. Grünenburg Konrad      54 D-Bodolz               2:13.32,3     34.21,3 (21016)   18,958
04         459. Grünenfelder Alex      68 Wädenswil              2:38.53,4     34.43,8 (41177)   15,933
01         100. Grünenfelder Markus    68 Baar                   1:39.22,3     10.21,2   (673)   25,477
13         209. Grünenfelder Seraina   66 Alvaneu Bad            2:37.16,5     33.27,2  (3162)   16,097
05        2748. Grünenwald Dieter      33 D-Stuttgart            6:02.40,2   3:58.42,3 (51550)    6,980
02         325. Grüner Stefan          64 A-Längenfeld           1:54.17,7     15.06,7 (21017)   22,150
03         310. Grünig Alfred          48 Burgistein Dorf        2:11.22,2     20.55,0 (30284)   19,271
02         375. Grünig Hermann         48 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:55.19,4     16.08,4 (20234)   21,953
05        1366. Grüninger Manfred      44 D-Löffingen            3:32.01,7   1:28.03,8 (50290)   11,940
05        2456. Grüring Johannes       53 Gempen                 4:42.47,5   2:38.49,6 (51551)    8,952
15         564. Grüring Ruth           56 Gempen                 4:04.41,4   1:43.47,4  (5084)   10,346
02        1275. Grüring Stefan         50 Freienstein            2:09.58,6     30.47,6 (21018)   19,478
13         171. Grüter Emma            50 Oberkirch LU           2:32.45,9     28.56,6  (3163)   16,572
03        1118. Grüter Hans            48 Oberkirch LU           2:27.36,1     37.08,9 (32215)   17,152
15         461. Grüter Maria           43 Malters                3:48.44,8   1:27.50,8  (5991)   11,067
05        1047. Grüter Roland          73 Zürich                 3:18.32,7   1:14.34,8 (50291)   12,751
05        2433. Gruver William         44 USA-Eagls Mere, Penn   4:39.39,0   2:35.41,1 (52828)    9,053
10          16. Grzywa Magdalena       79 PL-Cernichow           1:40.48,7      8.27,1    (18)   25,113
03         319. Gschwend Paul          56 Untereggen             2:11.36,8     21.09,6 (31245)   19,235
02        1775. Gsell Achim            61 Rohr AG                2:34.53,0     55.42,0 (21019)   16,345
03        1150. Gsell Beat             50 Zürich                 2:28.11,5     37.44,3 (31246)   17,083
03        2083. Gsponer Paul           55 Baltschieder           3:03.24,9   1:12.57,7 (30285)   13,803
03        1703. Gstir Ambros           57 D-Geislingen Steige    2:39.38,2     49.11,0 (32122)   15,859
05        1060. Gstoehl Martin         63 FL-Vaduz               3:18.57,3   1:14.59,4 (51554)   12,724
02         191. Gstöhl Werner          63 FL-Balzers             1:51.39,9     12.28,9 (21020)   22,672
03        1538. Guardigli Alessandro   65 I-Bologna              2:35.57,1     45.29,9 (31247)   16,233
04        1325. Guarducci Daniele      55 I-Prato                3:04.16,2   1:00.06,6 (41178)   13,739
04        1778. Guasti Federico        39 I-Milano               3:27.41,9   1:23.32,3 (40266)   12,189
03        2034. Gübeli Josef           45 Wald ZH                2:52.32,1   1:02.04,9 (31248)   14,673
03        1927. Gubelmann Peter        35 Brütten                2:46.46,0     56.18,8 (31249)   15,181
03        1514. Gubler Clemens         66 Zollikerberg           2:35.35,1     45.07,9 (30286)   16,272
02        1450. Gubler Heinrich        55 Hörhausen              2:13.23,9     34.12,9 (21021)   18,978
04        1477. Gubler Marcel          80 Bauma                  3:10.08,6   1:05.59,0 (41179)   13,314
04        1776. Gubser Boris           71 Kleinwangen            3:27.20,9   1:23.11,3 (40267)   12,209
13         168. Gubser Josy            54 Walenstadt             2:32.24,6     28.35,3  (3031)   16,611
02         757. Gubser Leonhard        53 Vilters                2:02.01,4     22.50,4 (21022)   20,747
05         292. Gubser Paul            61 St. Gallen             2:43.31,2     39.33,3 (50293)   15,482
05        1190. Gubser Rolf Edwin      47 Emmenbrücke            3:24.47,3   1:20.49,4 (51555)   12,362
14         157. Gubser Ruth            57 Vilters                2:49.02,3     32.38,3  (4272)   14,977
15          50. Gubser Ruth            60 St. Gallen             2:53.30,9     32.36,9  (5085)   14,590
15         794. Gudat Annette          51 D-Minden               5:26.34,9   3:05.40,9  (5494)    7,752
14          53. Gueguen Laurence       68 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:36.11,5     19.47,5  (4509)   16,208
05         441. Gueguen Yvon           61 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:51.07,5     47.09,6 (52867)   14,794
03          31. Guelli Reto            73 Agno                   2:00.04,5      9.37,3 (31250)   21,084
04        1893. Guerrini Fulvio        55 I-Barlassina           3:57.41,5   1:53.31,9 (40268)   10,651
03         718. Guerrini Massimo       66 I-Occhieppo Inferior   2:19.59,9     29.32,7 (30287)   18,083
05        1244. Guffanti Paolo         67 I-Milano               3:26.50,6   1:22.52,7 (51556)   12,239
03         579. Gugel Bernd            62 D-Tübingen             2:17.30,2     27.03,0 (31251)   18,411
03         500. Gugger Ruedi           60 Trimbach               2:16.00,7     25.33,5 (30288)   18,613
04        1749. Guggiari Luciano       34 I-Appiano Gentile      3:24.55,4   1:20.45,8 (41180)   12,354
01         274. Guggisberg Hans        58 Mühleberg              1:43.57,1     14.56,0   (674)   24,354
05         607. Guggisberg Hanspeter   56 Aesch b.Neftenbach     2:58.10,9     54.13,0 (53179)   14,208
01          45. Guglielmana Reto       86 St. Moritz             1:36.10,6      7.09,5   (675)   26,323
05        1021. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:17.29,0   1:13.31,1 (51557)   12,819
15          86. Guglielmetti Barbara   81 Massagno               3:02.21,0     41.27,0  (5495)   13,883
05        1684. Guichard Bruno         60 Lausanne               3:46.45,9   1:42.48,0 (51558)   11,164
03        1634. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               2:38.17,4     47.50,2 (31252)   15,994
01         330. Guidon Fadri           ?? Bever                  1:45.24,0     16.22,9   (676)   24,019
00          87. Guidon Giachem         60 Hinterforst            1:32.55,6      4.54,7   (253)   27,244
02         933. Guidon Joos            49 Latsch                 2:04.46,4     25.35,4 (21023)   20,290
02          95. Guidon Roman           ?? Wilen b. Wil           1:48.56,1      9.45,1 (21770)   23,240
04        1057. Guidotti Antonio       65 I-Varese               2:55.51,5     51.41,9 (40269)   14,396
00          98. Guidotti Fabrizio      80 Sementina              1:35.23,1      7.22,2   (267)   26,541
04         943. Guidotti Ivan          84 Sementina              2:53.03,3     48.53,7 (41181)   14,629
04         584. Guidotti Pier Giorgio  52 Sementina              2:42.43,6     38.34,0 (41182)   15,557
00          72. Guidotti Roberto       81 Sementina              1:32.12,2      4.11,3   (268)   27,457
02        1510. Guignard Pierre        55 Villeneuve VD          2:14.42,0     35.31,0 (20235)   18,795
02        1683. Guignard René          53 Vevey                  2:20.32,2     41.21,2 (21024)   18,014
05        2535. Guilanpour Kaveh       70 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     4:52.43,3   2:48.45,4 (51560)    8,648
11           5. Guisolan Emilie        81 Genthod                1:44.21,4      3.25,3    (76)   24,260
15         554. Gujan Andrea           75 Klosters               4:02.51,5   1:41.57,5  (5497)   10,424
02         174. Gujan Hansandrea       53 Pragg-Jenaz            1:51.17,9     12.06,9 (21025)   22,746
04         224. Gujan Werner           72 Malans GR              2:32.18,4     28.08,8 (40270)   16,622
03        1539. Gujer Beat             81 Winterthur             2:35.58,8     45.31,6 (32123)   16,230
04         571. Gujer Ernst            46 Winterthur             2:42.28,8     38.19,2 (41183)   15,581
04         558. Gujer Peter            79 Rickenbach ZH          2:42.10,9     38.01,3 (41969)   15,610
01         367. Gulaker Lars           64 Celerina               1:46.35,7     17.34,6   (937)   23,750
04         342. Guldenfels Lorenz      74 Basel                  2:36.00,2     31.50,6 (40271)   16,228
13         116. Guler Cornelia         82 Klosters               2:27.22,4     23.33,1  (3164)   17,178
14          64. Guler Cornelia         80 Bönigen                2:37.13,2     20.49,2  (4056)   16,102
03         976. Guler Hanspeter        50 Bönigen                2:25.15,8     34.48,6 (30289)   17,428
02        1094. Guler René             72 Klosters               2:07.05,0     27.54,0 (21771)   19,921
15         254. Guler Sibyll           75 Klosters               3:23.47,1   1:02.53,1  (5498)   12,423
03         245. Gull Adrian            63 Bachenbülach           2:09.27,5     19.00,3 (31254)   19,556
15         355. Gull Denise            77 Zürich                 3:37.11,2   1:16.17,2  (5499)   11,656
04        1910. Gull Hansruedi         48 Dübendorf              4:15.10,6   2:11.01,0 (40272)    9,921
04        1498. Gull Mario             68 Siebnen                3:11.01,6   1:06.52,0 (40273)   13,253
05         810. Gull Mike              73 Gachnang               3:07.35,9   1:03.38,0 (51561)   13,495
05         892. Guns Etienne           61 B-Malmedy              3:11.28,3   1:07.30,4 (51562)   13,222
05        1848. Gunsch Ruedi           49 Marthalen              3:54.25,1   1:50.27,2 (50294)   10,799
15         280. Güntensperger Claudia  57 Davos Frauenkirch      3:26.49,6   1:05.55,6  (5500)   12,240
03        1129. Güntensperger Pascal   73 Basel                  2:27.48,0     37.20,8 (31255)   17,129
03        1816. Günter Urs             52 Kriens                 2:42.31,3     52.04,1 (30290)   15,577
15          53. Güntert Andrea         69 Davos Wolfgang         2:54.59,7     34.05,7  (5501)   14,467
04         948. Günthardt Christoph    78 Landquart Fabriken     2:53.07,1     48.57,5 (41184)   14,624
05         150. Guntlin Manfred        71 Altendorf              2:35.46,2     31.48,3 (51563)   16,252
04         397. Guntlin Roland         47 Wangen SZ              2:37.23,2     33.13,6 (41186)   16,085
02        1303. Gunz Herbert           56 A-Bildstein            2:10.31,5     31.20,5 (20236)   19,396
03        1098. Gürtler Thomas         46 Winterthur             2:27.25,2     36.58,0 (30291)   17,173
05        2388. Gurzeler Walter        46 Unterseen              4:36.30,6   2:32.32,7 (51564)    9,155
01         451. Gusmeroli Luca Stefano 64 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:49.59,1     20.58,0   (677)   23,018
04        1185. Gusmeroli Pierluigi    62 I-Morbegno             2:59.34,6     55.25,0 (41187)   14,098
12         134. Gustafsson Annlouise   63 S-Mora                 2:56.09,2   1:12.14,9  (2064)   14,372
04        1707. Gustavsson Gottfrid    31 S-Timmele              3:21.48,6   1:17.39,0 (41188)   12,544
03        1874. Gut Alfred             45 Pfaffnau               2:44.31,2     54.04,0 (31256)   15,388
04          58. Gut Balz A.            73 Zollikon               2:22.08,0     17.58,4 (40274)   17,812
05        1198. Gut Benno              68 Nottwil                3:25.12,3   1:21.14,4 (50295)   12,337
03        1345. Gut Christian          60 Zug                    2:31.50,1     41.22,9 (31257)   16,674
02         347. Gut Clemens            60 Zug                    1:54.57,3     15.46,3 (21027)   22,023
01         485. Gut Josef              55 Sursee                 1:54.28,2     25.27,1   (678)   22,116
15         741. Gut Karin              59 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.27,7   2:30.33,7  (5502)    8,686
02        1252. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             2:09.37,8     30.26,8 (20237)   19,530
03        2042. Gut Rolf               48 Zürich                 2:53.32,5   1:03.05,3 (30292)   14,588
13         140. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                   2:29.49,2     25.59,9  (3165)   16,898
00           3. Gutierrez Juan Jesus   69 E-Madrid               1:28.03,0      0.02,1   (202)   28,752
05        1884. Gutknecht Fritz        44 Rizenbach              3:55.47,6   1:51.49,7 (51565)   10,736
02         230. Gutknecht Stefan       79 Langenthal             1:52.26,0     13.15,0 (21028)   22,517
05        2129. Gutknecht Urs          48 Elgg                   4:12.47,3   2:08.49,4 (51566)   10,015
04         334. Gütlein Norbert        57 D-Warthausen           2:35.40,4     31.30,8 (40275)   16,262
05        2179. Gutmann Werner         40 D-Weinstadt            4:18.08,1   2:14.10,2 (50296)    9,807
04         649. Gutweniger Thomas      79 Davos Wolfgang         2:44.20,7     40.11,1 (40276)   15,404
05         677. Gutweniger Toni        75 Sirnach                3:01.39,4     57.41,5 (51568)   13,936
05        2316. Guyet Philippe         64 F-Asnières sur Seine   4:29.41,7   2:25.43,8 (51569)    9,387
15         267. Gwerder Corinne        82 Muotathal              3:25.07,2   1:04.13,2  (5503)   12,342
01          15. Gwerder Cornel         73 Rothenthurm            1:34.19,7      5.18,6   (459)   26,839
01         443. Gwerder Michael        76 Muotathal              1:49.24,1     20.23,0   (679)   23,141
14         498. Gygax Dora             50 Weisslingen            3:33.45,2   1:17.21,2  (4613)   11,844
02        1513. Gygax Markus           50 Weisslingen            2:14.46,4     35.35,4 (20238)   18,784
02         308. Gysel Hans-Walter      62 Wilchingen             1:54.06,1     14.55,1 (21029)   22,188
04         669. Gysi Markus            64 Cham                   2:44.58,7     40.49,1 (41189)   15,345
03         190. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             2:08.01,1     17.33,9 (30293)   19,776
05        1142. Gysin Walter           45 Monstein               3:22.46,9   1:18.49,0 (51571)   12,484

Total 729



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.