35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         260. Fabian Beatrix         71 Zollikerberg           2:44.18,6     40.29,3  (3026)   15,408
04         892. Fabris Sergio          36 I-Desenzano del Gard   2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (40175)   14,717
05         542. Faessel Denis          70 F-Avignon              2:55.22,6     51.24,7 (51365)   14,435
05         499. Faessler Florian       69 D-Sonthofen            2:53.50,5     49.52,6 (51366)   14,563
05        2485. Fagetti Cesare         36 I-Milano               4:45.51,5   2:41.53,6 (50212)    8,856
05        2556. Fäh Andreas            72 Wil                    4:54.00,9   2:50.03,0 (51367)    8,610
05          56. Fäh Beni               60 Churwalden             2:24.54,5     20.56,6 (51368)   17,471
03        1563. Fäh Nikolaus           55 Schänis                2:36.34,2     46.07,0 (31123)   16,169
02        1117. Fäh Wendel             53 Maseltrangen           2:07.19,0     28.08,0 (20161)   19,885
02        1102. Fähndrich Fredi        58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:07.12,1     28.01,1 (20162)   19,903
12          59. Fähndrich Käthy        61 Eigenthal              2:03.03,8     19.09,5  (2053)   20,572
01         177. Fähndrich Kurt         61 Eigenthal              1:41.23,0     12.21,9   (647)   24,971
09           1. Fähndrich Markus       60 Pontresina             1:53.46,0       -----  (7013)      ---
14         396. Fahr Sylvia            52 D-Gottmadingen         3:16.47,0   1:00.23,0  (4042)   12,865
04          52. Fahrner Marcel         74 D-Tübingen             2:21.44,8     17.35,2 (41061)   17,860
02        1402. Fahrni Fritz           42 Zollikon               2:12.24,1     33.13,1 (20163)   19,121
04         671. Fahrni Lorenz          70 Mittelhäusern          2:45.02,6     40.53,0 (40176)   15,339
04         434. Failli Filippo         63 I-San Giovanni Valda   2:38.16,9     34.07,3 (40177)   15,994
04        1207. Faivre Gerard          48 F-Nancy                3:00.22,8     56.13,2 (42016)   14,035
14         321. Faivre Nadege          85 F-Nancy                3:06.56,7     50.32,7  (4547)   13,542
14         560. Falch Inge             71 A-St.Anton             4:49.21,8   2:32.57,8  (4582)    8,749
05        2579. Falchieri Gianni       53 I-Bologna              4:59.20,7   2:55.22,8 (52849)    8,457
05        1385. Falciola Jean-Claude   43 Genève                 3:32.44,7   1:28.46,8 (51369)   11,900
11          33. Falck-Ytter Vilde      67 Hünenberg              2:50.06,3   1:09.10,2    (71)   14,883
03        1260. Falconi Lauro          77 Sarnen                 2:30.32,9     40.05,7 (30198)   16,816
14         566. Falgner Heidi          42 D-München              5:10.27,7   2:54.03,7  (4611)    8,154
02         490. Falkenstein Stefan     62 Müstair                1:57.17,9     18.06,9 (20164)   21,583
13         163. Falkner Cilli          67 A-Umhausen             2:31.59,4     28.10,1  (3144)   16,657
02         201. Falkner Helmuth        60 A-Umhausen             1:51.50,0     12.39,0 (20895)   22,638
12          73. Falkner Susanne        61 A-Umhausen             2:06.52,7     22.58,4  (2054)   19,953
15         243. Faller Rita            49 D-Merzhausen           3:23.09,4   1:02.15,4  (5943)   12,461
01          77. Faller Thomas          63 Pontresina             1:37.49,2      8.48,1   (446)   25,881
05        1324. Famos Cla Reto         66 Uster                  3:30.04,1   1:26.06,2 (51370)   12,051
02        1398. Fanchetti Luigi        49 I-San Giacomo Teglio   2:12.21,6     33.10,6 (20896)   19,127
03        1116. Fandl Martin           81 A-Steinfurt 31         2:27.34,5     37.07,3 (31124)   17,155
03        2068. Fankhauser Daniel      59 Matzendorf             2:58.30,6   1:08.03,4 (31125)   14,182
02         980. Fankhauser Hans        51 Bauma                  2:05.31,3     26.20,3 (20897)   20,169
04        1083. Fankhauser Hans        37 Burgdorf               2:56.38,9     52.29,3 (40178)   14,331
01          99. Fankhauser Hans-Martin 67 Finsterwald LU         1:39.21,5     10.20,4   (648)   25,480
02        1633. Fankhauser Johannes    52 Allschwil              2:18.07,9     38.56,9 (20165)   18,328
02        1163. Fankhauser Niklaus     52 Rüegsbach              2:08.03,8     28.52,8 (20898)   19,769
04         476. Fankhauser Nikolaus    85 Bauma                  2:39.35,0     35.25,4 (41062)   15,864
05        1956. Fankhauser Roland      64 Emmenbrücke            3:59.35,4   1:55.37,5 (51371)   10,566
13          79. Fankhauser Veronica    63 Basel                  2:22.31,7     18.42,4  (3145)   17,762
04        1186. Fantini Giancarlo      59 I-Parma                2:59.36,5     55.26,9 (41961)   14,095
03        1066. Faoro Francisco        67 St. Moritz             2:26.57,4     36.30,2 (30199)   17,227
03         217. Fäs Matthias           75 Unterehrendingen       2:08.41,3     18.14,1 (31126)   19,673
02        1131. Fasciati Carlo         83 St. Moritz             2:07.32,2     28.21,2 (20899)   19,850
03         433. Fasciati Fernando      76 Maloja                 2:14.17,7     23.50,5 (32118)   18,851
05        2564. Fasciati Giulio        17 St. Gallen             4:55.11,6   2:51.13,7 (51374)    8,576
05         148. Fasciati Rodolfo       58 Stampa                 2:35.27,3     31.29,4 (51375)   16,285
05         244. Fasel Armin            52 St. Antoni             2:41.15,1     37.17,2 (50215)   15,700
05        1493. Fasel Hugo             43 St. Antoni             3:37.18,4   1:33.20,5 (50216)   11,650
15         362. Fasel Karin            75 Brünisried             3:37.59,8   1:17.05,8  (5419)   11,613
05        1253. Fasel Rene             75 Wangen                 3:27.03,5   1:23.05,6 (51376)   12,226
14         496. Fasmeyer Anne          44 Sion 2 Nord            3:32.45,2   1:16.21,2  (4234)   11,899
05         964. Fassbind Urban         66 Basel                  3:14.34,2   1:10.36,3 (51377)   13,011
14         418. Fasser Myrtha          76 St. Moritz             3:19.28,9   1:03.04,9  (4627)   12,691
02         740. Fassl Franz            63 A-Teesdorf             2:01.38,5     22.27,5 (20166)   20,812
05          59. Fässler Andreas        77 Appenzell              2:25.43,2     21.45,3 (50217)   17,373
03        1861. Fässler Bruno          49 Wittenbach             2:44.14,4     53.47,2 (31127)   15,414
02         489. Fässler Edi            53 Willerzell             1:57.16,5     18.05,5 (20900)   21,587
05        1613. Fässler Franz          48 Bad Ragaz              3:43.07,2   1:39.09,3 (51378)   11,346
13          48. Fässler Heidi          74 Gross                  2:17.12,3     13.23,0  (3314)   18,451
02         395. Fässler Lorenz         72 Gonten                 1:55.40,2     16.29,2 (20167)   21,887
03        2014. Fässler Lukas          65 Möhlin                 2:51.06,8   1:00.39,6 (30200)   14,795
04         306. Fässler Lukas          73 Marbach                2:34.35,5     30.25,9 (41064)   16,376
02         547. Fässler Marcel         68 Egnach                 1:58.09,1     18.58,1 (20168)   21,427
13         290. Fässler Marie-Louise   67 Davos Platz            2:51.18,3     47.29,0  (3027)   14,778
04         394. Fässler Mario          75 Wittenbach             2:37.20,8     33.11,2 (40180)   16,089
02         517. Fässler Michael        58 D-Sonthofen            1:57.36,6     18.25,6 (20169)   21,526
03        1310. Fässler Urban          68 Gonten                 2:31.13,4     40.46,2 (31128)   16,741
02        1670. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach                2:19.49,8     40.38,8 (20170)   18,105
03        1906. Faude Hanspeter        72 Zürich                 2:45.54,8     55.27,6 (31129)   15,259
03        1159. Fausch Stefan          75 Seewis Dorf            2:28.24,0     37.56,8 (30201)   17,059
04         738. Faust Bruno            33 Bertschikon            2:47.28,1     43.18,5 (40181)   15,117
05         901. Favey Lucien           68 Hombrechtikon          3:12.23,0   1:08.25,1 (50218)   13,159
01         303. Favre Guy              67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon      1:44.53,4     15.52,3   (447)   24,136
05        1084. Favre Jacky            39 F-Tassin la Demi Lun   3:20.21,1   1:16.23,2 (51379)   12,636
05        1266. Fechner Stefan         66 Taegerwilen            3:27.23,7   1:23.25,8 (51380)   12,207
05        1383. Federspiel Flurin      78 Domat-Ems              3:32.39,5   1:28.41,6 (51381)   11,905
05        1780. Federspiel Michael     74 Zürich                 3:50.45,1   1:46.47,2 (51382)   10,971
05        2294. Fedrizzi Paul          46 Neuenkirch             4:26.58,2   2:23.00,3 (51383)    9,483
04         597. Feer Bernhard          44 Rheinfelden            2:43.09,8     39.00,2 (40182)   15,516
15         252. Feger Magi             48 Nottwil                3:23.44,5   1:02.50,5  (5973)   12,426
05        1359. Fehling Wolf Dieter    52 D-Melle                3:31.33,3   1:27.35,4 (50219)   11,967
02         712. Fehlmann Adrian        74 Interlaken             2:01.07,0     21.56,0 (20901)   20,902
05          75. Fehlmann Marcel        76 Bern                   2:27.29,1     23.31,2 (51384)   17,165
02         408. Fehlmann René          74 Sigriswil              1:55.59,5     16.48,5 (20902)   21,826
01         494. Fehlmann Willi         60 Kollbrunn              1:58.10,8     29.09,7   (863)   21,422
04           9. Fehr André             72 Wetzikon               2:14.15,7     10.06,1 (40183)   18,856
05        2143. Fehr Erich             68 Biel-Bienne            4:14.10,4   2:10.12,5 (50220)    9,960
03        2011. Fehr Harry             66 Rafz                   2:50.56,1   1:00.28,9 (31130)   14,810
02         638. Fehr Heinz             63 Serneus                2:00.01,3     20.50,3 (20171)   21,093
03         633. Fehrenbach Ernst       48 D-Kirchzarten          2:18.37,5     28.10,3 (30202)   18,262
03         659. Fehrlin Martin         75 Zürich                 2:18.59,8     28.32,6 (31131)   18,214
04        1181. Feick Horst            50 D-Dieburg              2:59.31,2     55.21,6 (40184)   14,102
03        1479. Feidel Dieter          53 D-München              2:34.35,5     44.08,3 (31132)   16,376
15         303. Feidel Julia           82 D-München              3:30.18,2   1:09.24,2  (5420)   12,038
05        1802. Felber Daniel          69 Ettiswil               3:51.47,4   1:47.49,5 (50221)   10,922
15         445. Felber Irene           76 Buchrain               3:47.35,8   1:26.41,8  (5421)   11,123
05         598. Felder Günter Dr.      61 A-Dornbirn             2:57.50,9     53.53,0 (53011)   14,235
04        1154. Felder Jules           35 Littau                 2:58.37,0     54.27,4 (41065)   14,173
02         492. Felder Martin          67 Schüpfheim             1:57.19,1     18.08,1 (20172)   21,579
05         918. Felder Philippe        80 Giswil                 3:13.07,0   1:09.09,1 (51385)   13,109
15         511. Feldkamp Gerda         63 Gommiswald             3:57.08,6   1:36.14,6  (5422)   10,675
04        1679. Feldmann Erich         39 Malans GR              3:19.49,8   1:15.40,2 (41066)   12,669
04        1311. Feldmann Franz         38 Schwanden              3:03.48,6     59.39,0 (40185)   13,773
05         962. Feldmann Fritz         64 Stäfa                  3:14.17,2   1:10.19,3 (51386)   13,030
15          47. Feldmann Romana        80 Herrliberg             2:52.26,5     31.32,5  (5423)   14,681
03         535. Feldmann Urs           56 Küsnacht ZH            2:16.52,2     26.25,0 (31133)   18,497
02         963. Felix Daniel           65 Haldenstein            2:05.15,1     26.04,1 (20903)   20,212
03        1010. Felix Gian-Reto        68 Jenins                 2:25.48,8     35.21,6 (31135)   17,362
02        1607. Felix Hans Martin      47 Chur                   2:17.01,4     37.50,4 (20173)   18,476
14         148. Felix Jasmin           69 Haldenstein            2:47.43,0     31.19,0  (4235)   15,095
03        1928. Felix Reto             27 Wiesendangen           2:46.46,1     56.18,9 (31136)   15,180
15          89. Felix Ricarda          82 Chur                   3:02.47,2     41.53,2  (5424)   13,850
04         449. Felkel Manfred         58 D-Krumbach             2:38.41,3     34.31,7 (41067)   15,953
04          62. Fellay Christian       64 Muraz                  2:22.14,9     18.05,3 (41069)   17,797
05        1439. Feller Martin          54 Attiswil               3:35.15,8   1:31.17,9 (51387)   11,760
02        1217. Feller Walter          46 Davos Glaris           2:09.10,7     29.59,7 (20904)   19,598
05        2531. Fellmann Albert        47 Schötz                 4:52.26,8   2:48.28,9 (51388)    8,656
03         654. Fellmann Hans          50 Cham                   2:18.57,2     28.30,0 (30203)   18,219
05        2605. Fent Remigius          70 Zürich                 5:06.26,6   3:02.28,7 (50222)    8,261
03        1774. Fenyö Sandro           59 Ruvigliana             2:41.18,1     50.50,9 (30204)   15,695
01         255. Fercal Rudi            52 D-Holzkirchen          1:43.22,3     14.21,2   (864)   24,491
02        1326. Ferini Gerard          49 Lausanne               2:11.04,5     31.53,5 (20905)   19,314
14         414. Feroldi Francesca      55 I-Milano               3:19.00,5   1:02.36,5  (4236)   12,721
04        1023. Ferrari Alessandro     75 Morbio Inferiore       2:54.56,0     50.46,4 (41070)   14,472
04        1944. Ferrari-Brunnenfeld He 63 A-Krumpendorf          4:52.48,5   2:48.38,9 (42098)    8,646
03         973. Ferrari Fabio          69 Rivera                 2:25.14,0     34.46,8 (31137)   17,431
05        1940. Ferrari Ferdinando     55 I-Genova               3:58.35,0   1:54.37,1 (50223)   10,611
04        1254. Ferrari Filippo        64 Arzo                   3:01.54,0     57.44,4 (40186)   13,918
02        1103. Ferrari Pietro         59 Coldrerio              2:07.12,2     28.01,2 (20174)   19,902
02         918. Ferrero Massimo        58 I-Fenis                2:04.37,1     25.26,1 (20175)   20,315
05         978. Ferretti Nicola        77 Mendrisio              3:15.16,2   1:11.18,3 (51389)   12,965
03        1273. Ferro Floriano         56 I-Sciolze Torino       2:30.44,5     40.17,3 (31138)   16,794
15         472. Fertl Anita            66 D-Freiburg             3:50.42,7   1:29.48,7  (5972)   10,973
03        2061. Feruglio Luigino       40 D-Hohentengen          2:56.50,7   1:06.23,5 (30205)   14,315
15         101. Feser Dagmar           68 D-Nürnberg             3:04.31,3     43.37,3  (5986)   13,720
03         621. Feser Joerg            61 D-Nuernberg            2:18.15,7     27.48,5 (31139)   18,310
05        1838. Fette Hans Peter Dr.   36 D-Krefeld              3:53.39,1   1:49.41,2 (50224)   10,835
05         836. Fetz Carlo             44 Niederuzwil            3:08.45,3   1:04.47,4 (51390)   13,412
01         475. Fetz Daniel            61 Walzenhausen           1:52.23,9     23.22,8   (448)   22,524
05        1541. Fetz Umberto           42 Uetikon am See         3:39.24,4   1:35.26,5 (51391)   11,538
05         976. Feuchtmann Michael     74 D-Nuernebrg            3:15.03,1   1:11.05,2 (50225)   12,979
05        2202. Feuchtmann Oliver      79 D-Nuernebrg            4:19.17,7   2:15.19,8 (50226)    9,763
16         ---  Feurle Gabi            48 D-Böblingen                -----       -----  (5062)      ---
15         504. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            3:56.20,0   1:35.26,0  (5063)   10,712
02        1577. Feuz Ulrich            54 Schlosswil             2:16.18,0     37.07,0 (20176)   18,574
00         132. Fex Kristian           75 S-Mora 792 36          1:39.20,1     11.19,2   (231)   25,486
02         779. Fey Thomas             61 Sargans                2:02.19,1     23.08,1 (20906)   20,697
05         568. Fiechter Ralf          71 Jona                   2:56.12,2     52.14,3 (51392)   14,368
15         770. Fiechter Regula        65 Rorbas-Freienstein     5:08.23,6   2:47.29,6  (5425)    8,209
14         151. Field Hilary           38 GB-Fleet GU527SA       2:48.22,2     31.58,2  (4237)   15,036
05        1031. Fietz Peter            55 Zollikon               3:17.48,1   1:13.50,2 (50227)   12,799
15         485. Figi Marianne          81 Scuol                  3:52.55,8   1:32.01,8  (5427)   10,868
05         870. Figi Markus            77 Luchsingen-Hätzin      3:10.03,4   1:06.05,5 (51393)   13,320
02        1156. Filannino Sandro       56 Holderbank SO          2:07.55,0     28.44,0 (20908)   19,791
04         412. Filax Steffen          67 D-Ilmenau              2:37.40,9     33.31,3 (41071)   16,055
04         795. Filipaj Patrick        72 St. Gallen             2:48.54,4     44.44,8 (41072)   14,988
04         642. Filippi Alberto        39 Zürich                 2:44.12,7     40.03,1 (41073)   15,417
04          88. Filippi Andrea         72 Zürich                 2:24.22,8     20.13,2 (41074)   17,534
05         435. Filli Claudio          74 Bever                  2:50.53,3     46.55,4 (51394)   14,814
05        1719. Filli Jon Andreia      61 Lavin                  3:48.11,3   1:44.13,4 (51395)   11,094
15         671. Filli Lanfranchi Lucia 57 Lavin                  4:32.10,6   2:11.16,6  (5428)    9,301
05        1656. Filli Silvio           58 Lavin                  3:45.18,8   1:41.20,9 (51396)   11,236
14         236. Filliger Maria         44 Edlibach               2:57.25,3     41.01,3  (4238)   14,269
02         403. Filosi Mario           55 I-Trento               1:55.55,9     16.44,9 (21927)   21,837
05         871. Filot Marc             76 Bern                   3:10.05,8   1:06.07,9 (51397)   13,317
04        1900. Finazzi Claudio        42 I-Bergamo              4:02.32,6   1:58.23,0 (41075)   10,438
02         410. Finazzi Fabio          79 I-Bergamo              1:56.01,9     16.50,9 (20909)   21,819
13         121. Finazzi Federica       79 I-Bergamo              2:27.55,3     24.06,0  (3147)   17,115
05         564. Finger Reto            72 Zürich                 2:56.07,6     52.09,7 (51398)   14,374
09          36. Fink Beat              53 St. Moritz             2:51.52,7     58.06,7  (7015)      ---
02         562. Fink Hansjörg          62 A-Mieders              1:58.23,8     19.12,8 (20910)   21,383
02        1124. Fink Harald            70 D-Immenstadt           2:07.27,1     28.16,1 (20911)   19,864
15           9. Fink-Hofer Bettina     64 A-Mieders              2:38.14,2     17.20,2  (5429)   15,999
02        1433. Fink Peter             41 D-Martinszell-Obdf.    2:12.54,5     33.43,5 (20912)   19,048
04        1882. Finkbeiner Hans        28 D-Baiersbronn          3:52.27,8   1:48.18,2 (41076)   10,890
05         318. Finsterwalder Albert   72 D-München              2:44.26,4     40.28,5 (51399)   15,395
05        1066. Fiori Piero            50 I-Trivero (BI)         3:19.10,9   1:15.13,0 (51400)   12,710
04         887. Fiorina Paolo          44 I-Biella-Vandorno (B   2:51.52,2     47.42,6 (41077)   14,730
03         644. Fioroni Alfio          46 I-Sondrio              2:18.49,9     28.22,7 (31141)   18,235
14          85. Fisch Heidi            63 Gossau SG              2:39.33,5     23.09,5  (4239)   15,866
02         437. Fisch Markus           61 Gossau SG              1:56.26,8     17.15,8 (20913)   21,741
03        2070. Fischbach François     72 Hinwil                 2:59.51,2   1:09.24,0 (31142)   14,076
02         633. Fischbach Thorsten     71 D-Langenbach           1:59.53,6     20.42,6 (20177)   21,116
03        1166. Fischbacher Felix      70 Alpnach Dorf           2:28.35,2     38.08,0 (31143)   17,038
03         785. Fischenich Frank       68 D-Konstanz             2:21.12,0     30.44,8 (30206)   17,929
04         625. Fischer Bertram        58 D-Nürnberg             2:43.49,4     39.39,8 (41078)   15,453
05        1699. Fischer Christoph      67 Mellingen              3:47.25,2   1:43.27,3 (50228)   11,132
04          17. Fischer Christoph      65 Uster                  2:17.19,6     13.10,0 (41079)   18,435
02        1123. Fischer Daniel         76 Neuchâtel              2:07.24,9     28.13,9 (20914)   19,869
03         863. Fischer Eugen          48 D-Pfullingen           2:22.55,6     32.28,4 (30207)   17,713
15         611. Fischer Frauke         78 Giswil                 4:14.32,1   1:53.38,1  (5065)    9,946
03           8. Fischer Gabriel        85 Herzogenbuchsee        1:56.18,3      5.51,1 (30208)   21,767
05         179. Fischer Gebhard        ?? D-Remshalden           2:37.48,5     33.50,6 (50229)   16,042
03         119. Fischer Günter         57 I-Moos in Passeier     2:05.23,6     14.56,4 (32239)   20,190
03        1064. Fischer Hans           40 Emmenbrücke            2:26.54,7     36.27,5 (30209)   17,232
02         273. Fischer Heiko          58 Oberrickenbach         1:53.18,6     14.07,6 (20178)   22,343
05        2548. Fischer Heinz          40 Zumikon                4:53.55,7   2:49.57,8 (50230)    8,613
04        1351. Fischer Jan            66 D-München              3:05.17,4   1:01.07,8 (40187)   13,663
05        1059. Fischer Kurt           62 Egolzwil               3:18.54,2   1:14.56,3 (51401)   12,728
03        1852. Fischer Louis          56 Luzern                 2:43.49,0     53.21,8 (30211)   15,454
05        1223. Fischer Marco          73 Berikon                3:26.10,7   1:22.12,8 (51402)   12,279
17           2. Fischer Margrit        47 Steinhausen            2:51.36,1     17.00,8  (3148)   14,753
03        1515. Fischer Martin         47 Uster                  2:35.35,4     45.08,2 (30212)   16,271
02        1709. Fischer Martin         53 Herzogenbuchsee        2:21.40,4     42.29,4 (20179)   17,869
00         110. Fischer Michael        80 I-Moos in Passeier     1:35.55,8      7.54,9   (262)   26,391
15         351. Fischer Olivia         67 Buchillon              3:36.08,9   1:15.14,9  (5982)   11,712
02         977. Fischer Peter          40 D-Kirchhundem          2:05.29,2     26.18,2 (20915)   20,175
02        1269. Fischer Peter          50 D-Bad Soden            2:09.54,0     30.43,0 (20180)   19,489
05        1243. Fischer-Radtke Markus  70 D-Worms                3:26.50,4   1:22.52,5 (50231)   12,239
00          96. Fischer Remo           81 Adetswil               1:34.20,8      6.19,9   (326)   26,834
05         529. Fischer Roland         65 Udligenswil            2:54.58,8     51.00,9 (51405)   14,468
15          17. Fischer Sabine         73 Rapperswil             2:42.13,6     21.19,6  (5430)   15,605
14          34. Fischer Silke          61 Oberrickenbach         2:34.17,3     17.53,3  (4043)   16,408
05         755. Fischer Stefan         67 Grabs                  3:04.31,9   1:00.34,0 (51406)   13,719
02        1490. Fischer Theo           45 D-Heidelberg           2:14.12,3     35.01,3 (21762)   18,864
05        2745. Fischer Werner         42 Venthône               5:58.04,0   3:54.06,1 (53131)    7,070
04        1367. Fischer Werner         64 Wettingen              3:06.07,9   1:01.58,3 (42093)   13,601
02         710. Fischhaber Hans        59 D-Gaißach              2:01.05,6     21.54,6 (20916)   20,907
04         823. Fischli Christoph      60 Zürich                 2:49.46,1     45.36,5 (42071)   14,912
03         805. Fischli Josef          42 Flums                  2:21.39,5     31.12,3 (31144)   17,871
02         555. Fischli Jürg           66 Näfels                 1:58.16,1     19.05,1 (20181)   21,406
03         188. Fitze Patrick          69 Vezia                  2:07.58,5     17.31,3 (30213)   19,782
04        1905. Fitzi Hans             32 Ebnat-Kappel           4:07.26,2   2:03.16,6 (40189)   10,231
13         146. Flaction Madeleine     48 Crassier               2:30.33,5     26.44,2  (3151)   16,815
02        1487. Flaction Sully         38 Crassier               2:14.07,2     34.56,2 (20917)   18,876
14         460. Flammer Margrit        40 Lindau                 3:25.54,6   1:09.30,6  (4240)   12,295
05        1145. Flammer Thomas         70 Winterthur             3:23.01,9   1:19.04,0 (51407)   12,469
03        1998. Flammer Willy          42 Lindau                 2:50.29,8   1:00.02,6 (31145)   14,848
04         986. Flecken Stephan        41 D-Köln                 2:53.54,9     49.45,3 (41080)   14,557
01         399. Fleischer Jörg         58 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:47.45,3     18.44,2   (449)   23,494
05        1988. Flemmig Ralph          51 D-Altenberg            4:02.04,2   1:58.06,3 (51408)   10,458
05         517. Flepp Marcus           72 Trun                   2:54.33,4     50.35,5 (51409)   14,503
04        1949. Flepp Reto             53 Ollon                  4:58.10,3   2:54.00,7 (41082)    8,490
05        1992. Fleury Alain           86 Lohn GR                4:02.10,7   1:58.12,8 (51410)   10,453
04         243. Flintrop Paul          64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:32.57,3     28.47,7 (40190)   16,551
14         562. Fliri Martina          81 St. Moritz             4:59.49,6   2:43.25,6  (4577)    8,443
15         614. Florineth Ladina       62 Cinuos-chel            4:14.42,8   1:53.48,8  (5955)    9,939
00          51. Florinett Andrea       79 Scuol                  1:29.55,8      1.54,9   (232)   28,151
13          51. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                 2:18.11,9     14.22,6  (3152)   18,319
02         169. Florinett Jon          48 Bonstetten             1:51.11,5     12.00,5 (20182)   22,768
00         115. Florinett Marcus       53 Scuol                  1:36.06,8      8.05,9   (233)   26,340
04         248. Florinett Roman        85 Scuol                  2:33.02,4     28.52,8 (42028)   16,542
04         139. Flück Daniel           74 Zürich                 2:27.48,8     23.39,2 (40191)   17,127
02        1726. Flück Ernst            40 Meggen                 2:22.51,5     43.40,5 (21763)   17,721
03         798. Flück Remo             72 Kerns                  2:21.29,3     31.02,1 (30214)   17,893
04        1485. Flückiger Adrian       66 Adliswil               3:10.38,1   1:06.28,5 (40192)   13,280
05         732. Flückiger Bernard      66 Chur                   3:03.27,4     59.29,5 (51411)   13,799
03         143. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 2:06.22,1     15.54,9 (30215)   20,034
04         699. Flückiger Hans-Ulrich  43 Bottmingen             2:46.07,3     41.57,7 (40193)   15,240
02         621. Flückiger Jan          77 Kyburg-Buchegg         1:59.40,3     20.29,3 (20918)   21,155
03        1288. Flückiger Johannes     38 Sumiswald              2:30.59,1     40.31,9 (30216)   16,767
15         175. Flückiger Kathrin      55 Bern                   3:14.20,6     53.26,6  (5431)   13,026
05        1863. Flückiger Paul         32 Unterentfelden         3:54.59,3   1:51.01,4 (50232)   10,773
04        1074. Flückiger Roland       64 Sissach                2:56.22,7     52.13,1 (40194)   14,353
03        1217. Flückiger Rudolf       43 Richterswil            2:29.26,9     38.59,7 (31146)   16,940
13         196. Flückiger Sabine       73 Davos Platz            2:34.59,0     31.09,7  (3153)   16,335
15         484. Flückiger Ursula       58 Basel                  3:52.47,0   1:31.53,0  (5432)   10,875
13         284. Fluder Andrea          77 Horw                   2:49.16,0     45.26,7  (3028)   14,956
03        1445. Fluder Robert          50 Langnau A.A.           2:33.56,8     43.29,6 (31147)   16,445
13          86. Fluder Sonja           82 Merenschwand           2:23.12,6     19.23,3  (3154)   17,678
05         147. Fluehmann Beat         65 Uster                  2:35.26,4     31.28,5 (51412)   16,287
01         150. Flüeler Martin         72 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:40.42,9     11.41,8   (865)   25,137
01         331. Flüeler Urs            55 Chur                   1:45.24,8     16.23,7   (650)   24,016
03         983. Flühler Robert         47 Freienbach             2:25.18,9     34.51,7 (30217)   17,422
12          42. Flühler Silvia         78 Oberdorf NW            2:00.15,1     16.20,8  (2007)   21,053
14         481. Fluor Luisa            51 Bever                  3:29.08,1   1:12.44,1  (4586)   12,105
05        2430. Fluri Hans             52 Bottmingen             4:39.23,1   2:35.25,2 (51413)    9,061
03        1665. Flury Andreas          50 Otelfingen             2:38.42,3     48.15,1 (31148)   15,952
02         600. Flury Beat             65 Rafz                   1:59.14,7     20.03,7 (20919)   21,231
02         545. Flury Ferdi            59 Rothenburg             1:58.06,9     18.55,9 (20920)   21,434
03         411. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf               2:13.44,9     23.17,7 (31149)   18,928
00          55. Flury Gaudenz          80 Davos Platz            1:30.31,1      2.30,2   (304)   27,968
02         695. Flury Peter            48 Davos Platz            2:00.54,7     21.43,7 (20921)   20,938
02         245. Flury Peter            57 Sempach Stadt          1:52.49,0     13.38,0 (20922)   22,440
13         279. Flury Silvia           51 Otelfingen             2:48.53,4     45.04,1  (3155)   14,990
04        1920. Flury Walter           37 Wauwil                 4:25.05,7   2:20.56,1 (40195)    9,550
14         169. Flütsch Floriana       55 Samedan                2:50.26,2     34.02,2  (4241)   14,854
02        1198. Flütsch Peter          78 Chur                   2:08.50,5     29.39,5 (20923)   19,649
03        1557. Foglia Giacomo         63 Massagno               2:36.23,7     45.56,5 (31150)   16,187
05        1718. Fogliani Vindice       34 Biasca                 3:48.08,3   1:44.10,4 (51414)   11,097
05        1645. Föhn Alois             62 Rona                   3:44.46,0   1:40.48,1 (51415)   11,263
03         927. Föhn Jürg              74 Zürich                 2:24.08,6     33.41,4 (30218)   17,563
05        1197. Föhn Marco             82 Muotathal              3:25.08,5   1:21.10,6 (51416)   12,341
05         207. Föhn Michael           72 Davos Dorf             2:39.29,0     35.31,1 (53079)   15,874
02         236. Föhn Ralph             61 Schwyz                 1:52.36,8     13.25,8 (20183)   22,481
15          20. Folch Marta            69 E-Terrassa             2:44.23,0     23.29,0  (5433)   15,401
04        1897. Folkedal Arild         44 N-Drobak               4:02.08,2   1:57.58,6 (41083)   10,455
03          81. Folletete Christophe   66 F-Malbuisson           2:03.48,3     13.21,1 (30219)   20,449
03        1374. Föllmi Armin           49 Wollerau               2:32.36,3     42.09,1 (31151)   16,589
14         182. Fontana Catherine      65 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:52.11,7     35.47,7  (4044)   14,702
05        2003. Fontana Giorgio        63 Montagnola             4:02.50,6   1:58.52,7 (50234)   10,425
04        1608. Fontana Paolo          36 I-Tonezza del Cimone   3:15.00,7   1:10.51,1 (41084)   12,982
03        1404. Fontana Pietro         58 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:33.11,2     42.44,0 (30220)   16,526
05        1112. Fontanive Guido        50 Bischofszell           3:21.20,1   1:17.22,2 (50235)   12,574
02        1396. Fontanive Riccardo     67 I-Belluno              2:12.19,1     33.08,1 (20184)   19,133
04         107. Forberger Thomas       54 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:25.56,5     21.46,9 (41085)   17,347
15         246. Forberger Ursula       53 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      3:23.18,3   1:02.24,3  (5434)   12,452
04        1031. Forderer Roland        51 D-Steinhausen          2:55.03,0     50.53,4 (41086)   14,462
03         318. Foresti Daniele        68 Gerra-Piano/Cugnasco   2:11.33,4     21.06,2 (30221)   19,244
04         509. Forkert Raimond        65 D-Berlin               2:40.53,6     36.44,0 (40196)   15,735
05        2668. Forlesi Maurice        72 Moutier                5:25.58,5   3:22.00,6 (53043)    7,766
05        2195. Fornasetti Alessio     46 I-Milano               4:18.51,3   2:14.53,4 (50236)    9,780
05         380. Forrer Andi            61 Schindellegi           2:48.16,2     44.18,3 (51419)   15,045
04         797. Forrer Marcel          75 Buchrain               2:48.58,3     44.48,7 (41087)   14,982
14         103. Forrer Rosa            56 Kuesnacht              2:42.02,7     25.38,7  (4242)   15,623
14         142. Forrer Veronika        65 Chur                   2:46.30,1     30.06,1  (4243)   15,205
03        1760. Forsgren Jack          45 S-Göteborg             2:40.53,6     50.26,4 (31152)   15,735
15         695. Forsgren Ulla          46 S-Göteborg             4:37.21,0   2:16.27,0  (5435)    9,128
03         850. Forssmann Ulf          67 D-Hannover             2:22.37,6     32.10,4 (31153)   17,750
04        1568. Forssmann Wolf-Georg   39 D-Wies                 3:13.07,1   1:08.57,5 (40197)   13,109
05         803. Forster Ernst          50 Eggenwil               3:07.15,1   1:03.17,2 (51420)   13,520
04        1133. Forster Johannes       30 D-Lößnitz              2:57.57,3     53.47,7 (41088)   14,226
04        1191. Forster Markus         61 Hinteregg              2:59.50,7     55.41,1 (40198)   14,077
04         417. Forster Sepp           60 Jona                   2:37.53,4     33.43,8 (41962)   16,034
01          69. Forstner Andreas       83 A-Trieben              1:37.24,3      8.23,2   (866)   25,991
12           9. Forstner Renate        77 D-Raubling             1:51.40,5      7.46,2  (2148)   22,670
04         326. Forter Gerold          64 Pontresina             2:35.26,3     31.16,7 (42089)   16,287
05        2160. Fortunati Fabio        60 I-Gorgonzola           4:16.29,5   2:12.31,6 (51421)    9,870
04           4. Foss Erik              69 N-Gaasbakken           2:06.15,1      2.05,5 (40199)   20,052
02         138. Fosti Christian        71 I-Andalo Valtellino    1:50.25,5     11.14,5 (20924)   22,926
04         702. Fournel Marc           56 St. Gallen             2:46.17,8     42.08,2 (41090)   15,223
04         259. Franc Leskovec         49 SLO-Hotedrsica         2:33.14,8     29.05,2 (42165)   16,520
05         539. Francescato Graziano   62 I-Scopello             2:55.19,9     51.22,0 (51423)   14,439
15         409. Franceschi Nicoletta   74 I-Mogliano Veneto      3:42.39,1   1:21.45,1  (5436)   11,370
05        2445. Franceschini Viktor    42 Kreuzlingen            4:41.13,9   2:37.16,0 (50237)    9,002
04         262. Francinelli Mauro      63 I-Vobarno              2:33.22,4     29.12,8 (40200)   16,506
05        2418. Francini Franco        32 I-Firenze              4:38.13,9   2:34.16,0 (52852)    9,099
15         644. Francolini Donatella   43 Genève                 4:24.12,7   2:03.18,7  (5066)    9,582
05        1470. Francolini Emilio      44 Genève                 3:36.22,9   1:32.25,0 (50238)   11,700
02         590. Franconi Enrico        67 I-Torino               1:58.57,1     19.46,1 (20925)   21,283
04        1765. Frank Hans             44 Dulliken               3:26.18,1   1:22.08,5 (40201)   12,271
04          31. Frank Josef            70 Littau                 2:19.54,4     15.44,8 (41091)   18,095
07           5. Frank Marco            51 Champfèr               4:29.48,8   2:32.52,4 (21864)    9,383
03         843. Frank Sven             71 D-Wolfsburg            2:22.27,4     32.00,2 (31154)   17,771
03        1610. Fransioli Fabio        56 Airolo                 2:37.28,9     47.01,7 (30222)   16,076
05        2044. Franz Albrecht         52 D-Dresden              4:06.12,1   2:02.14,2 (51424)   10,283
15         750. Franz Cornelia         52 D-Dresden              4:55.48,0   2:34.54,0  (5438)    8,558
02         221. Franz Thomas           75 D-Schmiedeberg         1:52.10,9     12.59,9 (20927)   22,567
05         501. Franzini Fabrizio      78 St. Moritz             2:53.52,5     49.54,6 (51425)   14,560
03        1484. Franziscus Andri       66 Zürich                 2:34.43,0     44.15,8 (30223)   16,363
09          44. Franziscus Emil        39 St. Moritz             3:06.49,5   1:13.03,5  (7002)      ---
14          48. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                 2:35.57,7     19.33,7  (4244)   16,232
03         919. Franzke Matthew        77 Kandersteg             2:24.00,1     33.32,9 (31155)   17,581
04        1124. Franzolin Maurizio     50 I-Milano               2:57.47,9     53.38,3 (42031)   14,239
03          47. Franzoni Francesco     ?? I-Gozzano              2:01.45,9     11.18,7 (31156)   20,791
04        1087. Frauchiger Daniel      62 Grüningen              2:56.42,2     52.32,6 (41092)   14,327
05         417. Frauenknecht Chris     80 Opfikon                2:50.00,6     46.02,7 (51426)   14,891
12          95. Frautschi Cornelia     73 Schönried              2:13.04,3     29.10,0  (2057)   19,025
03         788. Frautschi Thomas       ?? Schönried              2:21.16,4     30.49,2 (31157)   17,920
05         191. Fravi Gieri Christ     62 Donath                 2:38.38,4     34.40,5 (51427)   15,958
01         112. Fravi Ursin            61 Lantsch/Lenz           1:39.43,8     10.42,7   (450)   25,385
05          32. Frech Andreas          68 A-Roßleithen A-4575    2:19.43,4     15.45,5 (51428)   18,119
05        1230. Frech-Walter Gert      53 D-Hanau                3:26.30,0   1:22.32,1 (51429)   12,260
15         428. Fredrich Caroline      72 Bern                   3:45.32,9   1:24.38,9  (5439)   11,224
15         791. Freemantle Sarah       59 Zürich                 5:25.46,3   3:04.52,3  (5965)    7,771
15         678. Frehner Elisabeth      56 Bassersdorf            4:34.22,5   2:13.28,5  (5067)    9,227
03         947. Frehner Hans           69 Schwellbrunn           2:24.42,2     34.15,0 (30224)   17,495
04         320. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              2:35.12,1     31.02,5 (40202)   16,312
04         932. Frei Andreas           57 Pratteln               2:52.48,1     48.38,5 (41093)   14,650
04        1350. Frei Anton E.          40 Dättwil AG             3:05.16,5   1:01.06,9 (40203)   13,664
04         155. Frei Christian         69 Bellikon               2:28.53,9     24.44,3 (41094)   17,002
05         208. Frei Christoph         69 Lausanne               2:39.30,1     35.32,2 (51430)   15,872
03         978. Frei Heinrich          63 Alpthal                2:25.16,3     34.49,1 (32166)   17,427
03        1757. Frei Jörg              55 Walenstadt             2:40.50,4     50.23,2 (32220)   15,740
05         386. Frei Jürg              66 Wattwil                2:48.39,9     44.42,0 (53025)   15,010
14          28. Frei Karin             68 Zug                    2:33.25,6     17.01,6  (4045)   16,501
14          51. Frei Kathrin           55 Spiez                  2:36.03,5     19.39,5  (4046)   16,222
02         450. Frei Kurt              55 Spiez                  1:56.43,5     17.32,5 (20185)   21,689
03         590. Frei Kurt              51 Rothenburg             2:17.44,5     27.17,3 (30225)   18,380
03        1352. Frei Marcel            41 Gampel                 2:31.55,5     41.28,3 (30226)   16,664
03         347. Frei Marcel            59 Tann                   2:12.25,4     21.58,2 (31159)   19,118
02         413. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               1:56.04,3     16.53,3 (20929)   21,811
15         121. Frei Martina           84 Spiez                  3:08.17,0     47.23,0  (5440)   13,446
05        1344. Frei Maurus            76 Celerina               3:30.58,6   1:27.00,7 (50239)   11,999
04          80. Frei Michael           73 Zürich                 2:23.46,3     19.36,7 (41096)   17,609
03        1312. Frei Michael           66 Hombrechtikon          2:31.15,4     40.48,2 (31160)   16,737
05         269. Frei Patrick           72 Kölliken               2:42.24,0     38.26,1 (50240)   15,589
05        1370. Frei Raimund           38 Tann-Rueti             3:32.06,8   1:28.08,9 (51432)   11,935
02         439. Frei Roland            64 Rothenthurm            1:56.27,7     17.16,7 (20186)   21,738
03        1381. Frei Thomas            64 Matzingen              2:32.40,8     42.13,6 (30228)   16,581
04        1542. Frei Ueli              65 Neuhausen              3:12.25,2   1:08.15,6 (40204)   13,157
03        1052. Freiburghaus Hans      46 Uster                  2:26.37,9     36.10,7 (31161)   17,265
04        1036. Freiburghaus Rolf      39 Meikirch               2:55.07,8     50.58,2 (40205)   14,456
15          10. Freidig Flavia         82 Lenk im Simmental      2:39.07,2     18.13,2  (5441)   15,910
15           7. Freidig Madlaina       85 Lenk im Simmental      2:37.51,2     16.57,2  (5068)   16,038
04        1100. Freiermuth Rene        69 Zürich                 2:57.07,0     52.57,4 (41097)   14,293
03        1369. Freitag Gustav         59 Chur                   2:32.28,5     42.01,3 (30229)   16,604
02        1044. Freitag Jakob          ?? Engi                   2:06.20,5     27.09,5 (20930)   20,038
03        1568. Freitag Ruedi          85 Walenstadt             2:36.42,6     46.15,4 (31162)   16,155
03          26. Frenzel Eik            79 D-Altenberg            1:59.30,5      9.03,3 (32254)   21,184
02         527. Frenzel Rainer         53 D-Hermsdorf            1:57.48,2     18.37,2 (21764)   21,490
14         344. Frenzel Regine         53 D-Waldidylle           3:10.03,5     53.39,5  (4506)   13,320
03         316. Frenzer Andreas        62 Samedan                2:11.31,6     21.04,4 (31163)   19,248
00          16. Frésard Christophe     71 Saignelégier           1:28.35,7      0.34,8   (263)   28,576
05        2441. Frese Knut Prof. Dr.   34 D-Fernwald             4:40.39,6   2:36.41,7 (51434)    9,020
15         578. Fresenius Jrja         53 D-Rottach-Egern        4:08.52,9   1:47.58,9  (5442)   10,172
15         388. Fresenius Leonie Fiona 83 D-München              3:40.02,7   1:19.08,7  (5443)   11,505
02        1659. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               2:19.12,3     40.01,3 (21858)   18,186
04         923. Freudenberg Thomas     60 D-München              2:52.42,5     48.32,9 (41099)   14,658
04         860. Freudenreich Thilo     70 D-Winterbach           2:50.59,4     46.49,8 (42130)   14,806
04        1806. Freuler Paul           45 Zeiningen              3:31.51,3   1:27.41,7 (41100)   11,950
02         398. Freund Andri           65 Samedan                1:55.44,4     16.33,4 (20931)   21,874
05        2565. Freund Michael         49 A-Wien                 4:55.18,0   2:51.20,1 (51435)    8,573
02         514. Frey Alexander         74 Rombach                1:57.32,5     18.21,5 (20932)   21,538
03         184. Frey Alfred            64 Azmoos                 2:07.46,1     17.18,9 (30230)   19,814
05         268. Frey Hannes            65 Birrwil                2:42.22,4     38.24,5 (51436)   15,591
03         212. Frey Hanspeter         41 Igis                   2:08.33,8     18.06,6 (31164)   19,692
02        1188. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              2:08.36,7     29.25,7 (20933)   19,684
02        1738. Frey Ivo               82 Wädenswil              2:24.19,3     45.08,3 (20935)   17,542
03          28. Frey Joél              83 Wikon                  1:59.49,9      9.22,7 (30231)   21,127
02         427. Frey Markus            61 Reigoldswil            1:56.18,2     17.07,2 (20936)   21,768
05         384. Frey Markus            57 Hunzenschwil           2:48.33,6     44.35,7 (50241)   15,019
04         821. Frey Max               40 Rombach                2:49.43,8     45.34,2 (41101)   14,916
15         140. Frey-Oertli Monika     53 Wädenswil              3:10.49,0     49.55,0  (5444)   13,267
02        1629. Frey Peter             40 Rickenbach             2:17.57,6     38.46,6 (20187)   18,350
05         855. Frey Peter             69 Igis                   3:09.18,2   1:05.20,3 (51437)   13,373
04         716. Frey Theo              44 Bülach                 2:46.40,8     42.31,2 (41102)   15,188
04        1370. Frey Thomas            68 Gossau ZH              3:06.10,8   1:02.01,2 (41103)   13,598
05        1526. Frey Urs               43 Muttenz                3:38.22,6   1:34.24,7 (51438)   11,593
14         349. Frey-Wick Rita         60 Krummenau              3:10.33,4     54.09,4  (4245)   13,285
05        2063. Frey Willi             36 Glarus                 4:07.08,4   2:03.10,5 (51439)   10,243
05        1441. Frey Willy             33 Oberentfelden          3:35.25,4   1:31.27,5 (50242)   11,752
04         460. Freymond Walter        52 Leuzigen               2:38.54,3     34.44,7 (41104)   15,932
05        1010. Freytag Dirk           70 D-Frankfurt            3:17.05,2   1:13.07,3 (50243)   12,845
03        1824. Freytag Peter          38 D-Pfullingen           2:42.46,5     52.19,3 (30232)   15,553
15         658. Freytag Sigrid         41 D-Pfullingen           4:28.50,3   2:07.56,3  (5445)    9,417
03         241. Fricke Gerd            61 D-Grasbrunn            2:09.22,5     18.55,3 (31165)   19,568
04         635. Fricker Walter         50 D-Blumberg             2:43.59,4     39.49,8 (41106)   15,438
15         159. Fridez Claudine        62 Delémont               3:12.58,5     52.04,5  (5446)   13,119
04         562. Friebel Heiko          70 D-Bad Abbach           2:42.16,8     38.07,2 (41107)   15,600
03        1466. Fried Balser           39 Azmoos                 2:34.17,6     43.50,4 (31167)   16,408
05         647. Friederich Hansruedi   47 Silvaplana             3:00.12,3     56.14,4 (51440)   14,048
05        1789. Frieding Hermann       43 D-Vogt                 3:51.08,0   1:47.10,1 (51441)   10,953
03        1614. Frieding Jan           73 Rapperswil SG          2:37.37,2     47.10,0 (31168)   16,062
04        1327. Friedli Andreas        54 Teufenthal AG          3:04.21,3   1:00.11,7 (40207)   13,732
05         212. Friedli Dario          71 Churwalden             2:39.42,4     35.44,5 (51442)   15,852
14          70. Friedli Hildegard      49 Bachenbülach           2:37.44,8     21.20,8  (4246)   16,049
02        1742. Friedli Kurt           44 Samstagern             2:25.00,2     45.49,2 (20937)   17,459
15          64. Friedli Regula         69 Luzern                 2:57.22,7     36.28,7  (5447)   14,272
05        1475. Fries Jörg             68 Bubendorf              3:36.34,5   1:32.36,6 (50531)   11,689
04        1816. Fries Othmar           62 Scuol                  3:32.53,3   1:28.43,7 (41108)   11,892
04           2. Fries Stefan           67 Willisau               2:04.41,1      0.31,5 (40208)   20,304
05        1878. Friese Ferdinand       35 D-Rödermark            3:55.41,2   1:51.43,3 (51443)   10,741
14         288. Friezner-Blanc Debra   58 Pampigny               3:02.58,2     46.34,2  (4247)   13,836
03        1583. Frigeri Giorgio        41 Savosa                 2:37.01,5     46.34,3 (31169)   16,122
02           8. Frigeri Marzio         71 Savosa                 1:41.54,9      2.43,9 (20938)   24,841
02        1782. Frigeri Michele        69 Savosa                 2:52.15,3   1:13.04,3 (20939)   14,697
05         787. Frigerio Alessandro    70 I-Milano               3:06.07,5   1:02.09,6 (53200)   13,602
04        1708. Frigerio Marino        35 I-Rogeno               3:21.52,4   1:17.42,8 (41110)   12,541
04        1188. Frigg Jann             67 Dübendorf              2:59.42,2     55.32,6 (41111)   14,088
15          62. Frigg Sara             78 Samedan                2:56.40,1     35.46,1  (5448)   14,330
02        1485. Frigg Sascha           72 Zuoz                   2:14.04,4     34.53,4 (20940)   18,882
04         704. Friolet Christian      65 Biel/Bienne            2:46.19,3     42.09,7 (41112)   15,221
02         333. Friolet Raymond        61 Bern                   1:54.31,3     15.20,3 (20941)   22,106
04         651. Frischknecht  Markus   71 Zürich                 2:44.22,8     40.13,2 (41113)   15,401
02         643. Frischknecht Alex      71 Appenzell              2:00.05,3     20.54,3 (20942)   21,081
05        2736. Frischknecht Beat      70 Zürich                 5:54.27,0   3:50.29,1 (53114)    7,142
05         329. Frischknecht Bruno     70 Davos 2                2:45.13,3     41.15,4 (53084)   15,323
14         328. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                   3:07.50,4     51.26,4  (4248)   13,477
03        1666. Frischknecht Hansjörg  36 Biberstein             2:38.48,5     48.21,3 (31170)   15,941
02        1390. Frischknecht Niklaus   59 Urnäsch                2:12.14,5     33.03,5 (20943)   19,144
03         210. Frischknecht Peter     68 Schwellbrunn           2:08.27,7     18.00,5 (31171)   19,707
04        1513. Frischkopf Richard     43 Küsnacht               3:11.18,8   1:07.09,2 (40209)   13,233
03        1728. Fritsch Johannes       50 D-Ravensburg           2:40.06,9     49.39,7 (31172)   15,811
03        1593. Fritsch Wolfgang       49 D-Radolfzell           2:37.11,5     46.44,3 (30234)   16,105
04         930. Fritsche Werner        60 Wil SG                 2:52.46,3     48.36,7 (40210)   14,653
15         130. Fritschi Antonia       64 Embrach                3:09.29,9     48.35,9  (5449)   13,360
05         395. Fritschi Peter         62 Embrach                2:48.57,4     44.59,5 (51444)   14,984
03        1362. Fritz Gerald           69 D-Frankfurt            2:32.12,6     41.45,4 (31173)   16,632
04         379. Fritze Alexander       83 D-Rheinfelden          2:37.01,8     32.52,2 (40212)   16,122
05        1651. Fritze Ludwig          52 D-Rheinfelden          3:45.06,0   1:41.08,1 (50246)   11,247
05        2757. Fritzsche Kurt         50 D-Lörrach              6:10.20,0   4:06.22,1 (50885)    6,836
10          15. Frizen Svetlana        74 RUS-194272 St. Peter   1:40.40,1      8.18,5     (2)   25,148
05         389. Froehlich Stefan       76 Zürich                 2:48.45,6     44.47,7 (51445)   15,001
03        1183. Fröhlich Dietmar       44 D-Sayda                2:28.54,8     38.27,6 (30235)   17,001
04        1543. Fröhlich Philippe      51 Bülach                 3:12.26,3   1:08.16,7 (41114)   13,155
05        1130. Fröhlicher Josef       43 Solothurn              3:22.05,5   1:18.07,6 (51446)   12,527
03        1160. Frommelt Dominik       74 Gattikon               2:28.26,1     37.58,9 (31174)   17,055
03         386. Frommelt Peter         61 FL-Vaduz               2:13.19,1     22.51,9 (31175)   18,989
02         464. Frossard Willy         62 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:56.55,6     17.44,6 (20944)   21,652
05        1306. Früh Hans-Gereon       68 D-Hannover             3:29.09,6   1:25.11,7 (51447)   12,104
12          56. Fruithof E. Froutje    73 NL-PA Wageningen       2:02.57,4     19.03,1  (2008)   20,590
05         466. Frutschi Marcel        68 Hinwil                 2:51.55,9     47.58,0 (50247)   14,725
01         340. Fuchs Andreas          54 A-Großreifling         1:45.41,4     16.40,3   (867)   23,954
05        1335. Fuchs Beat             76 Luzern                 3:30.44,8   1:26.46,9 (51448)   12,013
02        1141. Fuchs Franz            53 Oberuzwil              2:07.42,8     28.31,8 (20188)   19,823
04        1954. Fuchs Günter           35 D-Starnberg            5:12.34,3   3:08.24,7 (42148)    8,099
02        1413. Fuchs Hans             50 Brienz                 2:12.33,0     33.22,0 (20189)   19,099
02        1530. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz BE              2:15.10,3     35.59,3 (20190)   18,729
02         673. Fuchs Josef            51 Trachslau              2:00.29,9     21.18,9 (20191)   21,010
15         721. Fuchs Katharina        67 Zürich                 4:43.25,1   2:22.31,1  (5452)    8,932
04        1472. Fuchs Matthias         64 Weinfelden             3:09.50,8   1:05.41,2 (40213)   13,335
14         433. Fuchs Petra            58 D-Schönheide           3:21.32,5   1:05.08,5  (4249)   12,561
03        1209. Fuchs Philipp          73 Euthal                 2:29.17,0     38.49,8 (31176)   16,959
02         432. Fuchs Ullrich          56 D-Schönheide           1:56.22,2     17.11,2 (20946)   21,755
04        1229. Fuchs Werner           41 Brittnau               3:01.05,4     56.55,8 (40214)   13,980
04         113. Fuchser Beat           71 Luzern                 2:26.24,4     22.14,8 (40215)   17,292
03         856. Fuchser Heinz          73 Luzern                 2:22.46,5     32.19,3 (31177)   17,732
15         184. Fuchser Karin          71 Oberentfelden          3:15.02,1     54.08,1  (5069)   12,980
04         115. Fuchser Martin         68 Kriens                 2:26.29,1     22.19,5 (40216)   17,282
03        1184. Fuchser Stefan         69 Oberentfelden          2:28.55,9     38.28,7 (30236)   16,999
03         120. Fuchser Stefan         71 Steffisburg            2:05.25,1     14.57,9 (30237)   20,186
04         552. Fueter Daniel          68 Zürich                 2:41.56,6     37.47,0 (41963)   15,633
04         185. Fugagnoli Alberto      64 I-Sondalo              2:30.45,4     26.35,8 (42064)   16,793
03        1454. Fugagnoli Alessandro   63 I-Sondalo              2:34.05,7     43.38,5 (32203)   16,429
01         190. Fuhrer Christian       68 Wilderswil             1:41.49,0     12.47,9   (652)   24,865
15         315. Fuhrer Esther          68 Chur                   3:32.12,6   1:11.18,6  (5453)   11,930
02        1455. Fuhrimann Fritz        51 Turbenthal             2:13.29,2     34.18,2 (20947)   18,965
14         198. Fuhrmann Katharina     71 D-München              2:53.34,0     37.10,0  (4556)   14,586
03        1541. Fulcri Ruedi           58 Zizers                 2:36.00,7     45.33,5 (30238)   16,227
05        2184. Fulde Hellmut Dr.      31 D-Baden-Baden          4:18.27,4   2:14.29,5 (50248)    9,795
03        1788. Fulde Thomas Dr.       59 D-Pfinztal             2:41.45,2     51.18,0 (30239)   15,651
04         488. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               2:40.00,1     35.50,5 (40217)   15,822
15         249. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica  BERGA   3:23.25,2   1:02.31,2  (5070)   12,445
04        1128. Funke Lutz-Christian D 63 D-Frankfurt            2:57.52,4     53.42,8 (41964)   14,233
01         335. Fürer Gregor           58 Chur                   1:45.38,5     16.37,4   (653)   23,964
05         443. Furger Flavio          85 Ebikon                 2:51.14,6     47.16,7 (51449)   14,784
15         344. Furger Monika          59 Ebikon                 3:35.42,3   1:14.48,3  (5454)   11,736
02         501. Furger René            65 Vals                   1:57.21,9     18.10,9 (21766)   21,571
03         382. Furger Reto            83 Ebikon                 2:13.14,0     22.46,8 (31178)   19,002
05         808. Furlan Michele         55 I-Biella Bi            3:07.35,0   1:03.37,1 (51450)   13,496
02         435. Furlani Gianfranco     52 I-Trieste              1:56.23,9     17.12,9 (20948)   21,750
02         249. Furrer Bruno           60 Horw                   1:52.51,9     13.40,9 (20949)   22,431
05        1273. Furrer Bruno           48 Grüningen              3:27.46,2   1:23.48,3 (51451)   12,185
04        1526. Furrer Charles         50 Ostermundigen          3:11.46,9   1:07.37,3 (40218)   13,200
04        1648. Furrer Guido           70 Emmenbrücke            3:17.32,6   1:13.23,0 (41115)   12,815
05         472. Furrer Hansjoerg       68 Winterthur             2:52.19,6     48.21,7 (50249)   14,691
02        1115. Furrer Hugo            65 Bern                   2:07.17,9     28.06,9 (20192)   19,887
01         176. Furrer Mario           56 Steg VS                1:41.21,0     12.19,9   (452)   24,979
00          74. Furrer Philipp         83 Andermatt              1:32.15,3      4.14,4   (337)   27,442
05        1315. Furrer Raphael         75 Vorderthal             3:29.28,6   1:25.30,7 (53176)   12,085
15         556. Furrer Sabine          82 Ostermundigen          4:03.12,1   1:42.18,1  (5071)   10,409
03        2097. Furrer Thomas          67 Grenchen               3:16.41,5   1:26.14,3 (30240)   12,871
02        1554. Fürsinger Richard      55 Stans                  2:15.44,5     36.33,5 (21767)   18,650
03        1387. Fürst Hanspeter        73 Embrach                2:32.49,4     42.22,2 (30241)   16,566
05         628. Fürst Marc             74 D-Marienstein          2:59.03,2     55.05,3 (53054)   14,139
03        1043. Furter Walter          44 Egnach                 2:26.32,6     36.05,4 (30242)   17,276
04          97. Fust Markus            64 Dintikon               2:25.05,0     20.55,4 (40219)   17,449
04        1237. Fust Roman             67 Langnau                3:01.18,5     57.08,9 (42170)   13,963

Total 544



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.