35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        2319. Eames Paul             56 GB-Newbury RG20 9PB    4:29.48,7   2:25.50,8 (51320)    9,383
05        2719. Ebeling Rainer         49 Salmsach               5:47.57,3   3:43.59,4 (51321)    7,275
12          44. Ebenberger Barbara     76 A-Fulpmes              2:00.16,4     16.22,1  (2050)   21,049
04         873. Ebener Roger           77 Davos Platz            2:51.27,7     47.18,1 (40155)   14,765
02         480. Ebenhoch Joachim       70 FL-Schaan              1:57.12,9     18.01,9 (20876)   21,598
15         548. Eberhard Ingrid Dr.    40 D-Neustadt             4:02.00,9   1:41.06,9  (5398)   10,460
04         997. Eberhard Peter Dr.     39 D-Neustadt             2:54.04,7     49.55,1 (41034)   14,543
01         215. Eberl Josef            57 A-Jochberg             1:42.27,8     13.26,7   (907)   24,708
13         156. Eberl Margit           60 A-Jochberg             2:31.28,2     27.38,9  (3326)   16,714
03        1996. Eberle Bernard         47 Ipsach                 2:50.26,5     59.59,3 (31091)   14,853
05        1346. Eberle Daniel          66 Adliswil               3:30.59,5   1:27.01,6 (51324)   11,999
03        2085. Eberle Eugen           42 Güttingen              3:04.11,6   1:13.44,4 (31092)   13,744
03        1394. Eberle Fritz           40 Mollis                 2:32.59,4     42.32,2 (31093)   16,548
03         304. Eberle Günter          52 D-München              2:11.16,9     20.49,7 (30172)   19,284
05        1137. Eberle Martin          65 Allschwil              3:22.22,0   1:18.24,1 (50195)   12,510
14         485. Eberle Rosa            45 Güttingen              3:30.25,7   1:14.01,7  (4220)   12,031
03        1490. Eberle Stefan          48 Tübach                 2:34.51,9     44.24,7 (30173)   16,347
05         585. Eberle Thomas          74 Flumserberg Portel     2:57.16,9     53.19,0 (51325)   14,280
01         159. Eberle Urs             75 Güttingen              1:40.55,3     11.54,2   (642)   25,085
03        1332. Eberlein Klaus         41 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:31.34,8     41.07,6 (30174)   16,702
03         602. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten                2:17.58,2     27.31,0 (31094)   18,349
03        2032. Eberli Kurt            26 Schwanden              2:52.20,2   1:01.53,0 (31095)   14,690
03          36. Ebert Carsten          76 D-Leipzig              2:00.50,2     10.23,0 (30175)   20,951
03        1420. Ebneter Martin         54 Affoltern A/a          2:33.27,0     42.59,8 (30176)   16,498
05        1114. Ebneter Martin         77 Samedan                3:21.25,0   1:17.27,1 (50196)   12,569
15         147. Ebneter Rina           55 Rüthi                  3:11.36,5     50.42,5  (5399)   13,212
05        1284. Ebneter Werner         48 Rorbas                 3:28.19,3   1:24.21,4 (51326)   12,152
04         440. Ebnöther Alfons        55 Laupen ZH              2:38.29,0     34.19,4 (41035)   15,974
03        1684. Ebnöther Jakob         40 Feusisberg             2:39.13,6     48.46,4 (31096)   15,899
03          45. Ebnöther Urs           73 Zürich                 2:01.42,2     11.15,0 (30177)   20,802
03         987. Ebranati Augusto       69 I-Roè Volciano         2:25.21,9     34.54,7 (30178)   17,416
14          36. Echter Johanna         54 D-Grainau              2:34.41,2     18.17,2  (4038)   16,366
15         663. Eckert Gerlinde        43 D-Wiesbaden            4:29.30,4   2:08.36,4  (5400)    9,393
03        1400. Eckert Joerg Dr.       41 D-Kirchzarten          2:33.02,3     42.35,1 (31098)   16,542
04        1622. Eckert Leonhard Dr.    38 D-Wiesbaden            3:15.41,7   1:11.32,1 (41037)   12,936
03          96. Eckert Rolf            60 Gränichen              2:04.21,2     13.54,0 (32242)   20,358
04         554. Eckhardt Andreas       59 D-Kirchdorf            2:42.00,2     37.50,6 (41038)   15,627
04          12. Eckhardt Dieter        65 D-Friedrichshafen      2:15.35,8     11.26,2 (41039)   18,670
03        1506. Eckhardt Herbert       39 D-Münsingen            2:35.24,2     44.57,0 (32113)   16,291
03         671. Eckhardt Theo          56 D-Ulm                  2:19.07,4     28.40,2 (30179)   18,197
04        1392. Ecoffey Bernard        35 Blonay                 3:06.52,5   1:02.42,9 (40156)   13,547
15         820. Ecsery-Merrens Frances 63 GB-London W4 3SD       5:58.55,7   3:38.01,7  (5055)    7,053
05        2675. Edelmann Andreas       71 Zürich                 5:28.03,7   3:24.05,8 (51327)    7,717
05        1219. Edelmann Yves          76 Silvaplana             3:25.55,0   1:21.57,1 (53185)   12,294
04        1682. Effinger Peter         66 Männedorf              3:20.00,6   1:15.51,0 (40157)   12,657
04         901. Egeler Alfred          38 Lausen                 2:52.14,5     48.04,9 (41040)   14,698
02         473. Egeler Winfried        58 Fex                    1:57.07,2     17.56,2 (20877)   21,616
03        2055. Egelhofer Rudolf       41 D-Kirchheim am Ries    2:55.27,9   1:05.00,7 (32114)   14,428
02         596. Eger Gerold            70 Zürich                 1:59.11,6     20.00,6 (20878)   21,240
03         901. Egermann Marcus        72 Davos Frauenkirch      2:23.35,0     33.07,8 (31099)   17,632
05        2686. Egert Andreas          67 Mels                   5:33.26,7   3:29.28,8 (51328)    7,592
03        1242. Eggenberger Frank      76 Gams                   2:30.10,2     39.43,0 (31100)   16,858
01          43. Eggenberger Michael    77 Steinhausen            1:36.09,4      7.08,3   (440)   26,328
05        2603. Eggenberger Paul       33 Wädenswil              5:04.27,2   3:00.29,3 (50198)    8,315
02         636. Eggenberger Sigmund    47 Steinhausen            1:59.56,7     20.45,7 (20879)   21,107
02        1060. Eggenberger Thomas     64 St. Gallen             2:06.36,4     27.25,4 (20880)   19,996
02        1057. Eggenschwiler Beat     46 Ramiswil               2:06.31,5     27.20,5 (20145)   20,009
03        1960. Eggenschwiler Bruno    48 Kuessnacht A/r         2:48.24,1     57.56,9 (30180)   15,033
03        1163. Eggenschwiler Bruno Ju 73 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:28.29,3     38.02,1 (31101)   17,049
02         549. Egger Adolf            49 Kandersteg             1:58.10,8     18.59,8 (20881)   21,422
02         900. Egger Christian        46 Kandersteg             2:04.10,8     24.59,8 (20882)   20,387
15         282. Egger Fabienne         84 Lenk                   3:27.01,4   1:06.07,4  (5401)   12,229
02         115. Egger Gerhard          82 D-Inzell               1:49.46,0     10.35,0 (20146)   23,064
01         148. Egger Helmut           64 Samedan                1:40.40,8     11.39,7   (643)   25,146
02          50. Egger Johann           77 D-Inzell               1:47.12,5      8.01,5 (20883)   23,614
05        2258. Egger Michael          74 Herrliberg             4:24.39,8   2:20.41,9 (50199)    9,565
03         401. Egger Patrick          63 Samedan                2:13.34,6     23.07,4 (30181)   18,953
05         434. Egger Peter A.         62 Klosters               2:50.47,8     46.49,9 (51329)   14,822
03         774. Egger Philippe         66 Wetzikon ZH            2:20.56,1     30.28,9 (30182)   17,963
04        1015. Egger Ruedi            64 Kerns                  2:54.44,4     50.34,8 (40158)   14,488
02         503. Egger Silvan           78 Kandersteg             1:57.22,9     18.11,9 (20147)   21,568
02         350. Egger Thomas           60 A-Gmunden              1:54.59,2     15.48,2 (20884)   22,017
03        1831. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen            2:42.56,0     52.28,8 (31102)   15,538
03        1115. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                  2:27.32,6     37.05,4 (31103)   17,159
04         438. Eggerschwiler Viktor   55 Baar                   2:38.25,9     34.16,3 (41041)   15,979
02         457. Eggimann André         66 Schüpfen               1:56.51,1     17.40,1 (20148)   21,665
13          95. Eggimann Claudine      53 Kandersteg             2:24.04,0     20.14,7  (3140)   17,573
02         217. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  1:52.09,1     12.58,1 (20885)   22,573
04        1541. Egler Peter            28 Chur                   3:12.24,8   1:08.15,2 (41042)   13,157
03        1339. Egli Daniel            66 Horw                   2:31.40,1     41.12,9 (31104)   16,692
05        1880. Egli Ernst             39 Oberwil BL             3:55.44,0   1:51.46,1 (51330)   10,739
05        1931. Egli Fritz             57 Wolhusen               3:58.17,5   1:54.19,6 (50200)   10,624
13          58. Egli Gabi              65 Zürich                 2:19.19,3     15.30,0  (3141)   18,171
03        1468. Egli Guido             55 Schattdorf             2:34.18,8     43.51,6 (31105)   16,406
04         780. Egli Hansruedi         65 Eggiwil                2:48.29,7     44.20,1 (41043)   15,025
14         382. Egli Nicole            56 Schattdorf             3:14.06,8     57.42,8  (4222)   13,042
02        1524. Egli Pius              66 Andwil SG              2:15.04,6     35.53,6 (21759)   18,742
03        1384. Egli-Roser Thomas      72 Münchenstein           2:32.45,8     42.18,6 (30183)   16,572
02        1259. Egli Ruedi             61 Nottwil                2:09.44,5     30.33,5 (20149)   19,513
12           3. Egli Silvia            69 Schachen LU            1:47.22,2      3.27,9  (2145)   23,579
04        1274. Egli Werner            33 Susch                  3:02.30,2     58.20,6 (41044)   13,872
14         487. Eglin Jacqueline       63 St. Moritz             3:30.31,2   1:14.07,2  (4223)   12,025
02        1767. Egloff Daniel          71 Basel                  2:29.58,2     50.47,2 (21910)   16,881
02        1241. Egloff Markus          60 Saland                 2:09.31,8     30.20,8 (20150)   19,545
15         540. Egloff Raphaela        81 Unterendingen          4:00.25,5   1:39.31,5  (5056)   10,530
05        1582. Eguiburu Ricard        66 E-Igualada             3:41.47,3   1:37.49,4 (51331)   11,414
04         195. Egyházi Tomás          67 CZ-Praha 13            2:31.09,4     26.59,8 (41045)   16,748
04        1649. Ehemann Horst          35 D-Neuenstadt           3:17.34,7   1:13.25,1 (41046)   12,813
02         328. Ehinger Hans           52 D-Bad Waldsee          1:54.25,0     15.14,0 (20886)   22,127
04        1004. Ehinger Michael        70 St. Gallen             2:54.13,3     50.03,7 (40159)   14,531
03        1184. Ehrbar Walter          44 Cham                   2:28.55,9     38.28,7 (31106)   16,999
01         107. Ehrensperger Anton     62 A-Kitzbühel            1:39.34,3     10.33,2   (909)   25,425
03         918. Ehrensperger Hans Hch. 40 Russikon               2:24.00,0     33.32,8 (31107)   17,581
01         352. Ehrensperger Herbert   57 A-Kitzbühel            1:46.15,4     17.14,3   (908)   23,826
01         312. Ehrensperger Jann      83 Davos Dorf             1:45.10,8     16.09,7   (441)   24,070
15           3. Ehrensperger Ruth      85 Davos Dorf             2:32.13,5     11.19,5  (5057)   16,631
05          93. Ehrle Frank            72 D-Dornstetten          2:29.00,5     25.02,6 (51332)   16,990
13         219. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                 2:38.14,5     34.25,2  (3142)   15,998
02          31. Ehrler Peter           68 Haldenstein            1:45.41,8      6.30,8 (20887)   23,952
15         189. Ehrler Sabine          81 Luzern                 3:16.04,7     55.10,7  (5403)   12,911
05        2453. Eibelhuber Johann      37 A-Bad Wimsbach-Neydh   4:42.14,2   2:38.16,3 (51333)    8,970
15         735. Eichenberger Manuela   57 Binningen              4:49.00,2   2:28.06,2  (5940)    8,760
05          13. Eicher Bernhard        72 Eriz                   2:15.06,8     11.08,9 (52846)   18,737
03        1571. Eicher Josef           45 St. German             2:36.46,7     46.19,5 (31108)   16,148
05         957. Eicher Josef           49 St. Moritz             3:14.04,8   1:10.06,9 (51334)   13,044
02        1264. Eicher Othmar          61 Rüeterswil             2:09.48,9     30.37,9 (20151)   19,502
03        1958. Eicher Urs             46 Künten                 2:48.13,5     57.46,3 (31109)   15,049
04         296. Eichholzer Marco       78 Zernez                 2:34.18,1     30.08,5 (41047)   16,407
03        1393. Eichinger Bruno        48 D-Hüfingen             2:32.59,0     42.31,8 (30184)   16,548
03         635. Eichinger Patrick      81 D-Hüfingen             2:18.42,8     28.15,6 (30185)   18,251
00          45. Eigenmann Christoph    79 Wattwil                1:29.25,8      1.24,9   (229)   28,309
04         877. Eigenmann Josef        47 Wattwil                2:51.31,2     47.21,6 (41048)   14,760
01          86. Eigenmann Patrick      77 Wattwil                1:38.35,4      9.34,3   (644)   25,679
12          90. Eigenmann Sabine       84 Wattwil                2:11.18,0     27.23,7  (2051)   19,281
02        1225. Eilhauer Lars          71 D-Oberweißbach         2:09.17,9     30.06,9 (20888)   19,580
03         206. Einarsson Tomas        55 S-Märsta 195 50        2:08.20,5     17.53,3 (32246)   19,726
15          24. Einhorn Heike          77 Davos Platz            2:46.47,8     25.53,8  (5405)   15,178
03         723. Eisel Lutz             49 D-Bochum               2:20.04,2     29.37,0 (30186)   18,074
04        1787. Eisele Alexander       27 Herrliberg             3:28.26,0   1:24.16,4 (41049)   12,146
15         450. Eisele Marianne        44 Herrliberg             3:47.58,4   1:27.04,4  (5406)   11,105
02         715. Eisenberger Hans       62 D-Schleching           2:01.10,0     21.59,0 (20889)   20,894
02        1111. Eisenberger Jörg       68 D-Kurort Bärenfels     2:07.17,0     28.06,0 (21830)   19,890
04         627. Eisenhut Andreas       79 Wald AR                2:43.51,1     39.41,5 (40161)   15,451
03        1279. Eisenhut Emil          64 Wittenbach             2:30.50,5     40.23,3 (31110)   16,783
12         101. Eisenhut Käthy         77 Rehetobel              2:15.55,9     32.01,6  (2006)   18,624
14         367. Eisenmann Karin        40 D-Stuttgart            3:12.06,4     55.42,4  (4040)   13,178
13         310. Eisenring Cathi        75 Weiningen ZH           3:02.07,6     58.18,3  (3143)   13,900
04         988. Eisenring Walter       49 Birmensdorf            2:53.56,9     49.47,3 (40162)   14,554
04         886. Eiss Heinz             42 D-Rutesheim            2:51.51,2     47.41,6 (40163)   14,731
05        1338. Eitel Paul             57 Riedholz               3:30.48,0   1:26.50,1 (50201)   12,009
05        1943. Ek Lennart             46 St. Niklausen LU       3:58.44,5   1:54.46,6 (51337)   10,604
14          63. Eklund Beatrice        70 S-Göteborg             2:37.07,3     20.43,3  (4224)   16,112
10          20. Ektova Elena           81 RUS-194347 St. Peter   1:49.23,6     17.02,0     (4)   23,143
05        2088. Ellenberger Fritz      48 Worb                   4:09.10,0   2:05.12,1 (53060)   10,160
05        2740. Ellenberger Otto       44 Subingen               5:56.33,4   3:52.35,5 (50202)    7,100
02         604. Ellgass Elmar          66 D-Argenbühl            1:59.18,2     20.07,2 (20890)   21,220
05         374. Elmer Peter            75 Galgenen               2:47.49,8     43.51,9 (51338)   15,084
02          23. Elmiger Bernhard       72 Ermensee               1:44.19,4      5.08,4 (20152)   24,267
04         515. Elmiger Hans Peter     45 Kastanienbaum          2:41.12,5     37.02,9 (41050)   15,704
05         668. Elmiger Marius         84 Kastanienbaum          3:01.08,5     57.10,6 (51339)   13,976
05          68. Elmiger Michael        74 Clavadel               2:26.23,7     22.25,8 (51340)   17,293
03         202. Elvedi Casper          66 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:08.14,2     17.47,0 (30187)   19,742
05         744. Elvedi Pauli           65 Waltensburg/Vuorz      3:04.03,0   1:00.05,1 (50203)   13,755
02        1071. Embacher Erwin         61 A-Angerberg            2:06.45,0     27.34,0 (21761)   19,973
02        1058. Emch Fredi             37 Bever                  2:06.35,3     27.24,3 (20153)   19,999
02         602. Emerich Alfred         51 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.15,7     20.04,7 (21820)   21,228
04         282. Emmenegger Johann      64 Pully                  2:33.51,4     29.41,8 (41051)   16,454
09          45. Emmerich Wolfgang      35 D-Bad Tölz             3:08.32,2   1:14.46,2  (7011)      ---
05        1714. Encz Philipp           74 D-Baldham              3:47.57,1   1:43.59,2 (50204)   11,106
03         656. Ender Rainer           68 Dietlikon              2:18.58,3     28.31,1 (31111)   18,217
02         382. Enderes Ralph          66 Zug                    1:55.24,9     16.13,9 (20154)   21,935
04         701. Enderli Olivier        75 St. Gallen             2:46.16,8     42.07,2 (40164)   15,225
03         583. Endler Werner          40 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:17.36,7     27.09,5 (31112)   18,397
04        1253. Engblom Magnus         59 SF-Lappböle            3:01.51,4     57.41,8 (41052)   13,921
00         114. Engel Christoph        78 Schüpfheim             1:36.06,4      8.05,5   (261)   26,342
03          53. Engel David            76 Schüpfheim             2:02.07,4     11.40,2 (30188)   20,730
01         194. Engel Dimitri          65 St-Blaise              1:41.52,7     12.51,6   (442)   24,850
05        1944. Engel Manfred          38 D-Veitshöchheim        3:58.46,1   1:54.48,2 (51342)   10,603
02        1285. Engel Marcus           72 D-Rosbach              2:10.05,8     30.54,8 (20155)   19,460
14         111. Engel Mirjam           81 Luzern                 2:42.43,7     26.19,7  (4041)   15,557
01          50. Engel Yann             60 St-Blaise              1:36.21,1      7.20,0   (443)   26,275
04        1668. Engeli Peter           43 Engishofen             3:19.02,9   1:14.53,3 (42082)   12,719
14         141. Engeli Rahel           80 Zürich                 2:46.29,0     30.05,0  (4602)   15,206
05         903. Engeli Samuel          76 Lugano                 3:12.30,9   1:08.33,0 (51343)   13,150
04         359. Engelman Paul T.       50 D-Inning am Ammersee   2:36.28,9     32.19,3 (41053)   16,178
05         662. Engelmoer Kees         68 NL-JJ Leuuwarden       3:00.56,1     56.58,2 (50205)   13,992
03          69. Engels Francis         57 Bever                  2:03.12,2     12.45,0 (32115)   20,548
05        1434. Engels Herbert         36 D-Bad Honnef           3:34.55,7   1:30.57,8 (50206)   11,779
15         342. Engelsma Mariska       74 Zug                    3:35.24,2   1:14.30,2  (5407)   11,753
14         538. Engensperger Margrith  52 Maienfeld              4:01.07,1   1:44.43,1  (4585)   10,499
05         130. Enggist Lukas          78 Bern                   2:33.43,4     29.45,5 (51344)   16,469
15         132. Engl Gabriele          63 D-München              3:09.51,1     48.57,1  (5994)   13,335
15         187. Engler Anna            49 Arosa                  3:15.38,5     54.44,5  (5408)   12,940
13          25. Engler Eva             70 Jenins                 2:13.32,9      9.43,6  (3313)   18,957
04        1657. Engler Heinrich        36 Sevelen                3:17.50,0   1:13.40,4 (41054)   12,797
14         261. Engler Irene           62 Balgach                3:00.02,0     43.38,0  (4227)   14,062
04        1210. Engler Jürg            65 Trimmis                3:00.25,8     56.16,2 (40165)   14,031
03        1486. Engler Rolf            45 D-Ravensburg           2:34.44,2     44.17,0 (32272)   16,361
05        2240. Ennemoser Hermann      40 A-Mötz                 4:23.25,7   2:19.27,8 (51345)    9,610
13         107. Enz Anna               62 Steinach               2:25.57,1     22.07,8  (3025)   17,346
03         724. Enz Eberhard           65 D-Rutesheim            2:20.04,4     29.37,2 (30189)   18,074
03         385. Enz Hans Martin        59 Steinach               2:13.15,4     22.48,2 (30190)   18,998
14         136. Enz Margrith           42 Oberrieden             2:45.49,8     29.25,8  (4228)   15,266
03        1211. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             2:29.20,2     38.53,0 (31113)   16,952
04        1716. Enzler Ernst           50 Forch                  3:22.15,5   1:18.05,9 (41055)   12,517
03         551. Enzler Markus          72 Busswil b. Büren       2:17.11,5     26.44,3 (30191)   18,453
03        1204. Epiney Luc             45 Sierre                 2:29.12,5     38.45,3 (31114)   16,967
01         426. Epner Ilmar            53 EE-Tallin              1:48.45,0     19.43,9   (878)   23,280
02         753. Epp Johannes           69 D-Lenggries            2:01.55,0     22.44,0 (21836)   20,765
04        1301. Epp Wolfgang           69 D-Durach               3:03.37,0     59.27,4 (42138)   13,787
02         253. Eppenberger Andreas    63 Zug                    1:52.53,2     13.42,2 (20156)   22,426
03         585. Eppenberger Matthias   59 Zug                    2:17.40,7     27.13,5 (30192)   18,388
01         249. Eppler Thomas          63 Dübendorf              1:43.16,8     14.15,7   (444)   24,512
03        1411. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             2:33.19,9     42.52,7 (31115)   16,511
03         383. Epprecht René          51 Eglisau                2:13.14,4     22.47,2 (32116)   19,001
04        1936. Epstein Andreas        56 D-Muenchen             4:39.50,3   2:35.40,7 (42102)    9,047
05          61. Erb Andreas            74 Steffisburg            2:25.50,3     21.52,4 (51347)   17,359
05         968. Erben Herbert          39 D-Schauenburg          3:14.45,0   1:10.47,1 (52848)   12,999
04         577. Erd Hans-Georg         50 D-Wertach              2:42.36,0     38.26,4 (42041)   15,570
14          89. Erd Tina               53 D-Wertach              2:40.24,1     24.00,1  (4568)   15,783
02         465. Erdlenbruch Michael    59 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   1:56.57,5     17.46,5 (20157)   21,646
14         296. Erdogan Handan         72 Bad Ragaz              3:04.01,4     47.37,4  (4229)   13,757
04        1743. Erhard Günter          36 D-Bischofswerda        3:24.34,8   1:20.25,2 (41056)   12,375
05        2457. Erhardt Andreas        61 D-Stuttgart            4:42.52,0   2:38.54,1 (51348)    8,950
15         549. Erhardt Asa            66 D-Stuttgart            4:02.05,5   1:41.11,5  (5409)   10,457
03        1841. Erhardt Friedrich      52 D-Winterbach           2:43.19,5     52.52,3 (30193)   15,500
05        1827. Erhardt Klaus          39 D-Stuttgart            3:53.18,2   1:49.20,3 (51349)   10,851
05        1832. Eriksen Leiv           43 D-Grünstadt            3:53.28,0   1:49.30,1 (50208)   10,843
03         808. Eriksson Jan-Åke       53 S-Arvika               2:21.42,4     31.15,2 (30194)   17,865
04        1877. Erismann Daniel        71 Langnau a.A            3:49.59,4   1:45.49,8 (41057)   11,007
14         400. Erlacher Annelies      56 I-S. Vigilio Marebbe   3:17.07,0   1:00.43,0  (4631)   12,843
04         446. Erlenmaier Karle       59 D-Schömberg            2:38.37,1     34.27,5 (40166)   15,960
15         659. Erlenmaier Lisa        57 D-Karlsbad             4:28.52,4   2:07.58,4  (5410)    9,415
02         106. Ermer Michael          73 D-Kreuth               1:49.27,5     10.16,5 (20158)   23,129
05        2647. Erne Ernst             33 Wettingen              5:21.19,6   3:17.21,7 (50209)    7,878
05        2244. Erne Pius              48 Leibstadt              4:23.43,4   2:19.45,5 (50210)    9,599
05        2116. Erni Beat              42 Basel                  4:11.29,3   2:07.31,4 (51351)   10,066
03        2049. Erni Marcel            66 Lichtensteig           2:54.25,1   1:03.57,9 (31116)   14,515
04         768. Erni Otto              44 Walchwil               2:48.11,3     44.01,7 (40167)   15,052
15         588. Erni Petra             71 Olten                  4:10.32,9   1:49.38,9  (5411)   10,104
01         466. Erni Pius              59 Weinfelden             1:51.28,9     22.27,8   (646)   22,709
03         733. Erni Robert            61 Alberswil              2:20.13,4     29.46,2 (31117)   18,054
15         587. Erni Tanja             74 Winterthur             4:10.29,5   1:49.35,5  (5412)   10,106
04         484. Ernst Armin            39 Winterthur             2:39.50,0     35.40,4 (41058)   15,839
15         320. Ernst Brigitte         64 Klingnau               3:33.01,3   1:12.07,3  (5058)   11,884
02        1583. Ernst Felix            63 Klingnau               2:16.29,5     37.18,5 (20159)   18,548
01         273. Ernst Manuel           82 Augst BL               1:43.56,0     14.54,9   (445)   24,358
14         405. Ernst Marlis           55 Augst BL               3:17.20,1   1:00.56,1  (4230)   12,829
05        1377. Ernst Ralph            70 Tagelswangen           3:32.24,8   1:28.26,9 (51352)   11,918
05        1708. Ernst Walter           52 Klingnau               3:47.45,8   1:43.47,9 (51353)   11,115
03        1154. Ernst Werner           53 Augst                  2:28.16,2     37.49,0 (31118)   17,074
05         486. Erny Martin            68 Allschwil              2:53.13,1     49.15,2 (51354)   14,615
05        2429. Ervin Matthew          69 USA-New York NY        4:39.16,4   2:35.18,5 (51355)    9,065
04        1442. Erwes Manfred          43 D-Lennestadt           3:08.42,2   1:04.32,6 (40168)   13,416
03        2058. Erzberger Hans-Rudi    38 Schwerzenbach          2:56.18,2   1:05.51,0 (30195)   14,359
04        1336. Eschbacher Heino       60 D-Freiburg             3:04.35,4   1:00.25,8 (40169)   13,715
04        1224. Eschler Nicklaus       73 Zweisimmen             3:00.59,1     56.49,5 (40170)   13,988
05         861. Esslinger Werner       46 D-Heidenheim           3:09.40,3   1:05.42,4 (50810)   13,347
03         629. Estermann Hans         64 Sursee                 2:18.24,9     27.57,7 (32117)   18,290
03         331. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            2:12.00,6     21.33,4 (31119)   19,178
12          32. Etter Barbla           78 Madulain               1:58.04,0     14.09,7  (2052)   21,442
03        1080. Etter Hans-Jürg        49 Davos Platz            2:27.09,7     36.42,5 (31120)   17,203
05         727. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten                3:03.16,4     59.18,5 (51356)   13,813
05        2699. Etter Kurt             34 D-Hamburg              5:36.06,3   3:32.08,4 (50211)    7,532
05        2738. Etter Otto             24 Aadorf                 5:55.33,2   3:51.35,3 (51357)    7,120
11          23. Etter Petra            78 Därligen               1:49.35,2      8.39,1    (58)   23,102
05        1277. Etter Pierre-Francois  28 Cugy                   3:27.51,7   1:23.53,8 (51358)   12,179
03        1042. Ettlin Robert          64 Wilen (Sarnen)         2:26.31,2     36.04,0 (31121)   17,278
14         220. Ettlin-Streun Pascale  68 Wilen (Sarnen)         2:55.20,5     38.56,5  (4231)   14,438
04        1654. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    3:17.42,3   1:13.32,7 (40172)   12,805
05           1. Etzel Matthias         74 D-Bermatingen          2:03.57,9       ----- (51359)   20,422
04        1510. Eugster Albert         42 Strengelbach           3:11.16,6   1:07.07,0 (41060)   13,235
09          15. Eugster Andreas        74 St. Moritz             2:23.49,5     30.03,5  (7012)      ---
04         529. Eugster Beat           69 Zürich                 2:41.27,2     37.17,6 (42063)   15,680
14         310. Eugster Bettina        76 St. Moritz             3:06.02,1     49.38,1  (4232)   13,608
04        1727. Eugster Ernst          42 Zürich                 3:23.26,8   1:19.17,2 (40173)   12,444
03        1305. Eugster Franz          57 Appenzell              2:31.10,5     40.43,3 (30196)   16,746
03         694. Eugster Franz Jun.     83 Appenzell              2:19.28,8     29.01,6 (30197)   18,150
04         624. Eugster Sebastian      73 Bern                   2:43.48,5     39.38,9 (40174)   15,455
05        1199. Eugster Thomas         64 Tübach                 3:25.14,9   1:21.17,0 (51360)   12,334
05        2339. Eulitz Tino            76 D-Dessau               4:31.46,0   2:27.48,1 (51361)    9,315
03         258. Evensen Frank          40 N-Oslo                 2:09.46,9     19.19,7 (31122)   19,507
15         291. Eversmann Brit         75 D-Halle                3:28.45,4   1:07.51,4  (5413)   12,127
05        1402. Eversmann Leo          70 Marly                  3:33.25,5   1:29.27,6 (51362)   11,862
15         162. Ewen Tracy             71 Zürich                 3:13.31,3     52.37,3  (5061)   13,082
15         497. Exer Sonja             48 Winterthur             3:55.13,6   1:34.19,6  (5414)   10,762
15         112. Eyer Dixy              57 Naters                 3:06.33,4     45.39,4  (5415)   13,570
15         148. Eyer Hanna             59 Herisau                3:11.38,2     50.44,2  (5416)   13,210
02        1515. Eyselen Harald         51 D-Weitnau              2:14.47,7     35.36,7 (20893)   18,781
05        2404. Ezel Siegfried         38 D-Fellbach             4:37.31,0   2:33.33,1 (51363)    9,122
05        2223. Ezel Thomas            70 D-Neu-Anspach          4:21.34,3   2:17.36,4 (51364)    9,678

Total 281



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.