35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          84. Baath Katrin           63 St. Moritz             2:39.18,2     22.54,2  (4162)   15,892
03         536. Baath Veikko           64 D-München              2:16.52,3     26.25,1 (30875)   18,496
05         639. Bäbler Armin           71 Niederurnen            2:59.31,0     55.33,1 (52814)   14,102
04         227. Bäbler Werner          52 Netstal                2:32.25,5     28.15,9 (40836)   16,609
01          96. Bach Tobias            75 D-Breitnau             1:39.18,2     10.17,1   (858)   25,494
03         790. Bacha Hédi             71 F-Marcy l'Etoile       2:21.19,4     30.52,2 (32207)   17,914
03         711. Bachenheimer Ronny     64 Zollikerberg           2:19.54,1     29.26,9 (30032)   18,096
01         237. Bacher Max             55 D-Holzkirchen          1:42.58,4     13.57,3   (859)   24,585
15         337. Bächler Dominique      75 Zürich                 3:34.40,2   1:13.46,2  (5289)   11,793
15          94. Bächler Martine        76 Zürich                 3:03.24,8     42.30,8  (5290)   13,803
04        1421. Bächler Samuel         78 Zürich                 3:08.00,1   1:03.50,5 (40837)   13,466
01          87. Bachlinger Franz       68 A-Schoppernau          1:38.36,4      9.35,3   (581)   25,674
05          30. Bachlinger Johann      52 A-Zell am Moos         2:19.38,7     15.40,8 (50998)   18,129
04        1785. Bachmann Adrian        67 Wädenswil              3:28.18,9   1:24.09,3 (40838)   12,153
04        1815. Bachmann Arnold        45 Zürich                 3:32.51,9   1:28.42,3 (40839)   11,893
02         616. Bachmann Beat          78 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:59.33,3     20.22,3 (20033)   21,176
03         226. Bachmann Christian     70 Wettingen              2:08.55,2     18.28,0 (30033)   19,637
04        1479. Bachmann Erich         46 Uetikon am See         3:10.25,6   1:06.16,0 (40840)   13,294
15         405. Bachmann Erika         59 Chur                   3:42.07,3   1:21.13,3  (5291)   11,397
10           5. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina             1:36.06,9      3.45,3    (10)   26,340
04         369. Bachmann Jürg          67 Wald ZH                2:36.46,1     32.36,5 (41948)   16,149
03         178. Bachmann Jürg          71 Lotzwil                2:07.41,7     17.14,5 (30876)   19,826
04        1447. Bachmann Kurt          43 Rüschlikon             3:08.52,3   1:04.42,7 (40841)   13,404
04        1699. Bachmann Leo           61 Forch                  3:21.15,8   1:17.06,2 (40040)   12,579
04          40. Bachmann Marc          74 Davos Platz            2:20.56,5     16.46,9 (40842)   17,962
15         803. Bachmann Mariette      46 Bern                   5:35.14,6   3:14.20,6  (5292)    7,551
05        1534. Bachmann Markus        69 Zürich                 3:38.53,1   1:34.55,2 (50999)   11,566
04         161. Bachmann Matthias      74 Zürich                 2:29.17,2     25.07,6 (40843)   16,958
03         695. Bachmann Mike          59 Wilchingen             2:19.31,0     29.03,8 (30877)   18,146
03         781. Bachmann Peter         58 Richterswil            2:21.07,9     30.40,7 (30878)   17,938
05         184. Bachmann Pius          81 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:38.05,0     34.07,1 (51000)   16,014
05         514. Bachmann Raoul         62 Flurlingen             2:54.30,6     50.32,7 (51001)   14,507
02         927. Bachmann Reto          74 Pfäffikon ZH           2:04.42,6     25.31,6 (20676)   20,300
05         724. Bächtold Christian     51 Davos Platz            3:03.13,8     59.15,9 (50039)   13,817
13         204. Bäck Andrea            66 A-Wien                 2:36.15,6     32.26,3  (3091)   16,201
05         296. Bäck Mikael            62 Schachen LU            2:43.38,5     39.40,6 (52815)   15,470
03        1501. Backes Hansueli        52 St. Gallen             2:35.13,8     44.46,6 (30879)   16,309
05        2625. Bader Bela             76 Binningen              5:12.20,4   3:08.22,5 (51002)    8,105
05         379. Bader David            75 Wohlen                 2:48.14,5     44.16,6 (53020)   15,047
04        1454. Bäder Hans             32 Untervaz               3:09.13,0   1:05.03,4 (40844)   13,379
02        1544. Bader Heinrich         48 Regensberg             2:15.32,0     36.21,0 (20677)   18,679
02        1061. Bader Heinz            41 D-Holzkirchen          2:06.37,6     27.26,6 (21750)   19,993
05        1591. Bader Nicolas          76 Beinwil                3:42.05,9   1:38.08,0 (50040)   11,399
02        1662. Bader Ulrich           74 Otelfingen             2:19.19,9     40.08,9 (20034)   18,170
01         161. Bader Willi            79 Regensberg             1:41.02,9     12.01,8   (582)   25,054
03         725. Badertscher Erwin      41 Pontresina             2:20.05,5     29.38,3 (30880)   18,071
04        1658. Badertscher Hans Rudol 49 Oberthal               3:17.55,8   1:13.46,2 (40041)   12,790
02        1678. Badertscher René       44 Gächlingen             2:20.23,2     41.12,2 (20035)   18,033
04        1297. Badilatti Bruno        45 Zuoz                   3:03.34,5     59.24,9 (42091)   13,791
13          78. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                   2:22.07,7     18.18,4  (3092)   17,812
03         260. Badilatti Sandro       83 Zuoz                   2:09.54,8     19.27,6 (30034)   19,487
10           6. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo              1:36.15,6      3.54,0    (13)   26,300
15          60. Badilatti Valeria      81 Zuoz                   2:56.07,3     35.13,3  (5293)   14,374
14         353. Badrutt Isabella       72 Davos Platz            3:10.48,3     54.24,3  (4163)   13,268
14         116. Badrutt Schoch Ursula  61 Herisau                2:43.23,4     26.59,4  (4164)   15,494
05         551. Badura Mathias         53 D-Possendorf OT Häni   2:55.39,3     51.41,4 (52816)   14,412
04         892. Baechler Markus        54 Zürich                 2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (40042)   14,717
02        1347. Baedeker Frank         66 D-Ingolstadt           2:11.22,1     32.11,1 (20678)   19,271
05         364. Baer David             78 Promontogno            2:47.18,3     43.20,4 (51003)   15,132
05         828. Baer Markus            48 Burgdorf               3:08.26,2   1:04.28,3 (51004)   13,435
03         337. Baggenstos Thomas      57 Herrliberg             2:12.09,9     21.42,7 (30035)   19,155
03        1152. Baggio Enrico          51 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:28.13,1     37.45,9 (30882)   17,080
04         254. Baggio Franco          57 I-Zanè                 2:33.10,3     29.00,7 (40845)   16,528
05         160. Bagioli Flavio         67 I-Lanzada              2:36.35,2     32.37,3 (51005)   16,168
15         306. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 3:30.49,0   1:09.55,0  (5294)   12,009
03        1228. Baiker Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:29.50,4     39.23,2 (30883)   16,896
05        1165. Baiker Franz           41 Henggart               3:23.33,5   1:19.35,6 (51006)   12,437
02        1031. Bailer Urs             63 Meilen                 2:06.13,6     27.02,6 (20036)   20,056
05        2156. Baker John             62 D-München              4:15.45,2   2:11.47,3 (50041)    9,898
05         484. Bakke Olav             35 N-Alta                 2:52.53,8     48.55,9 (53037)   14,642
04        1143. Bakker Fred            48 NL-EE Amsterdam        2:58.12,0     54.02,4 (42069)   14,207
02         293. Balatka Jaroslav       59 CZ-Liberec 30          1:53.38,8     14.27,8 (20679)   22,276
03        1632. Balbach Reiner         57 D-Altdorf              2:38.14,5     47.47,3 (30036)   15,998
04         444. Baldauf Gunter         65 D-Hohenstein           2:38.36,1     34.26,5 (40043)   15,962
03         394. Baldauf René           70 Zürich                 2:13.25,4     22.58,2 (30884)   18,974
05         456. Baldauf Udo            63 D-Linda                2:51.43,3     47.45,4 (51007)   14,743
05         583. Baldinger Roger        74 Galgenen               2:56.58,9     53.01,0 (51008)   14,304
05        2448. Balli Christian        51 Wabern                 4:41.22,9   2:37.25,0 (50042)    8,997
04        1245. Ballmer Kurt           62 Winterthur             3:01.39,0     57.29,4 (42075)   13,937
03         425. Balmer Jean-Luc        48 Steinhausen            2:14.06,4     23.39,2 (30885)   18,878
03        1507. Balmer Kurt            53 Derendingen            2:35.25,2     44.58,0 (30037)   16,289
05        1267. Balmer Samuel          60 Eggiwil                3:27.24,9   1:23.27,0 (51009)   12,205
03          49. Baltensperger Daniel   66 Brütten                2:01.54,6     11.27,4 (30886)   20,766
05         579. Baltensperger Guido    74 Brütten                2:56.45,9     52.48,0 (52817)   14,322
04        1473. Baltis Rolf            46 Stans                  3:09.51,8   1:05.42,2 (40846)   13,334
03        1886. Balzarini Lino         60 I-Bergamo              2:45.05,4     54.38,2 (32001)   15,335
02        1321. Balzer Josef           39 Lenzerheide            2:11.00,7     31.49,7 (20680)   19,324
15         621. Bamber Lianne          69 D-München              4:15.43,5   1:54.49,5  (5008)    9,900
05        2302. Bamberger Wolfgang     40 D-Erftstadt            4:27.48,2   2:23.50,3 (50043)    9,453
01         149. Bamert Hanspeter       62 Schübelbach            1:40.42,8     11.41,7   (583)   25,137
09          34. Bamert Peter           43 Feldmeilen             2:49.49,3     56.03,3  (7063)      ---
01         184. Bandli Domenic         52 Ilanz                  1:41.38,6     12.37,5   (584)   24,907
05        2501. Bandli Riccardo        81 Ilanz                  4:47.49,8   2:43.51,9 (51010)    8,795
01         174. Banfi Andreas          67 Losone                 1:41.17,8     12.16,7   (409)   24,992
05         867. Bani Stefano           61 I-Serina               3:10.00,5   1:06.02,6 (51011)   13,324
05        1509. Banke Sören            68 Oberengstringen        3:37.50,1   1:33.52,2 (51012)   11,622
15         459. Bänninger Mägi         63 Turbenthal             3:48.25,9   1:27.31,9  (5295)   11,082
05         900. Bänninger Martin       53 Turbenthal             3:12.16,6   1:08.18,7 (51013)   13,166
06         ---  Bänninger Thomas       68 Seuzach                    -----       -----   (585)      ---
04        1147. Bannwart Franz         53 Unterägeri             2:58.16,5     54.06,9 (40847)   14,201
01         109. Bannwart Martin        63 Hauterive              1:39.36,7     10.35,6   (410)   25,415
05        2419. Bänziger Dialma Jakob  27 Richterswil            4:38.18,4   2:34.20,5 (50044)    9,096
05        2026. Bänziger Markus        67 Birmensdorf            4:04.57,2   2:00.59,3 (50045)   10,335
03         366. Bänziger Peter         59 Rehetobel              2:13.05,2     22.38,0 (30038)   19,022
15          42. Bapst Brunner Ursula   58 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:51.36,4     30.42,4  (5296)   14,752
04        1094. Baptista Luca          82 Splügen                2:56.54,2     52.44,6 (40848)   14,311
04         755. Baptista Romano        84 Splügen                2:47.56,6     43.47,0 (40849)   15,074
03         716. Bär Hansueli           57 Niederneunforn         2:19.57,8     29.30,6 (30039)   18,088
03         801. Bär Max                46 Hilterfingen           2:21.34,5     31.07,3 (30040)   17,882
02         922. Baracchi Graziano      72 Celerina               2:04.40,0     25.29,0 (20681)   20,307
03        2096. Baracchi Pietro        43 St. Moritz             3:14.35,8   1:24.08,6 (30006)   13,009
03        1001. Baragiotta Giuseppe    51 Mesocco                2:25.39,5     35.12,3 (30889)   17,381
02          91. Baragiotta Manuel      84 Mesocco                1:48.50,2      9.39,2 (20682)   23,261
05          16. Barale Enrico          58 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:16.12,6     12.14,7 (51014)   18,586
13         273. Barandun Cornelia      71 St. Moritz             2:47.59,9     44.10,6  (3340)   15,069
13         272. Barandun Kälin Julia   70 St. Moritz             2:47.58,9     44.09,6  (3342)   15,071
02        1237. Barandun Marco         69 Samedan                2:09.27,8     30.16,8 (20683)   19,555
04        1823. Barandun Nicolo        27 St. Moritz             3:33.38,1   1:29.28,5 (40010)   11,850
05         591. Baranowsky Hjalmar     63 Oron-le-Châtel         2:57.24,6     53.26,7 (50046)   14,270
01         283. Barben Francis         63 La Chaux-de-Fonds      1:44.24,4     15.23,3   (411)   24,248
14         260. Barberio Annamaria     58 I-Venaria Reale        2:59.49,0     43.25,0  (4165)   14,079
05        2099. Barbian Erwin          36 NL-Naarden 1411 HM     4:09.45,7   2:05.47,8 (51015)   10,136
07           1. Barbüda Giacumin       49 Ardez                  1:56.56,4       -----   (586)   21,649
00         104. Barbüda Reto           76 Scuol                  1:35.34,7      7.33,8   (252)   26,488
05         566. Bardill Benjamin       69 Conters                2:56.08,6     52.10,7 (51017)   14,372
05          54. Bardill Christian      66 Klosters               2:24.37,9     20.40,0 (51018)   17,504
14         187. Barell Claire          58 Engelberg              2:52.22,1     35.58,1  (4166)   14,687
04          54. Baretta Paolo          62 I-Sirmione             2:21.49,7     17.40,1 (40852)   17,850
04         222. Bargetzi Urs           71 Bonaduz                2:32.15,1     28.05,5 (40853)   16,628
04         271. Bärlocher Hansueli     60 Winterthur             2:33.36,7     29.27,1 (40854)   16,481
15         454. Barloggio Federica     66 Riazzino               3:48.08,9   1:27.14,9  (5009)   11,096
03         490. Barmettler Toni        69 Alpnach Dorf           2:15.53,1     25.25,9 (30890)   18,631
02         461. Barnard Geoff          63 F-Paris                1:56.52,7     17.41,7 (20684)   21,660
13          13. Barneoud Lise          80 F-Grenoble             2:09.51,0      6.01,7  (3093)   19,497
15          98. Barnola Marina         63 E-Puigcerda            3:04.04,3     43.10,3  (5297)   13,753
02         891. Barret Pascal          62 F-Bavilliers           2:04.01,4     24.50,4 (20685)   20,413
05        1823. Bartesaghi Angelo      33 Novazzano              3:53.01,3   1:49.03,4 (51019)   10,864
03         767. Barth Mike             74 Staufen                2:20.42,9     30.15,7 (30041)   17,991
03        1519. Barth Olaf             66 USA-Houston, Texas 7   2:35.37,4     45.10,2 (30891)   16,268
03        1944. Barth Toni             63 D-Buchenberg           2:47.31,5     57.04,3 (30892)   15,112
04         971. Barth Ulrich Dr.       54 D-Aidlingen            2:53.35,9     49.26,3 (40855)   14,583
19           6. Barth Ulrike           66 D-Wasserburg           3:00.08,0     41.00,4  (7151)      ---
15         116. Barthe Céline          73 Genève                 3:07.04,1     46.10,1  (5298)   13,533
03        2086. Barthe Christian       44 Corsier GE             3:05.56,9   1:15.29,7 (30893)   13,615
05        2666. Barthel Sven           73 D-Dresden              5:25.41,2   3:21.43,3 (51020)    7,773
03         738. Barthmann Jörg         68 D-Marienberg           2:20.20,2     29.53,0 (30894)   18,040
05        1209. Bartholdi Klaus        73 Herisau                3:25.38,4   1:21.40,5 (51021)   12,311
02         562. Bartko Vladimir        45 SVK-Vazec              1:58.23,8     19.12,8 (20686)   21,383
05        2660. Bartlome Adrian        84 Dübendorf              5:24.39,3   3:20.41,4 (51022)    7,798
05         940. Bartmann Stephan       72 D-Hof                  3:13.42,0   1:09.44,1 (51023)   13,070
05        1813. Bartolini Carlo        39 I-Firenze              3:52.18,3   1:48.20,4 (50047)   10,898
04        1395. Bärtsch Albert         35 Netstal                3:06.54,5   1:02.44,9 (40856)   13,545
01         309. Bärtsch Hanspeter      51 Mels                   1:45.05,2     16.04,1   (587)   24,091
02        1623. Bärtsch Rene           64 Zürich                 2:17.49,7     38.38,7 (20039)   18,368
02        1075. Bärtsch Stefan         64 Mels                   2:06.46,8     27.35,8 (20040)   19,969
04        1619. Bärtschi Georges       35 Fribourg               3:15.37,1   1:11.27,5 (40857)   12,942
05        2089. Bärtschi Kilian        49 Unterseen              4:09.15,2   2:05.17,3 (51024)   10,157
03        1082. Bärtschi Philipp       62 Wiesen GR              2:27.10,8     36.43,6 (30895)   17,201
15          83. Bärtschi Regula        74 Muri AG                3:01.42,1     40.48,1  (5299)   13,933
01         258. Bärtschi Ruedi         64 Adelboden              1:43.29,4     14.28,3   (588)   24,463
04         871. Bärtschi Werner        32 Stäfa                  2:51.23,4     47.13,8 (40858)   14,771
02        1116. Baselgia Andreas       81 Rabius                 2:07.18,7     28.07,7 (20687)   19,885
00          81. Baselgia Arno          65 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.37,8      4.36,9   (221)   27,331
02          89. Baselgia Leo           57 Lantsch/Lenz           1:48.48,0      9.37,0 (20688)   23,269
12          47. Baselgia Manuela       68 Lantsch                2:00.49,4     16.55,1  (2029)   20,953
01         167. Baselgia Marco         61 Lantsch                1:41.07,0     12.05,9   (903)   25,037
01         417. Baselgia Roman         57 Rhäzüns                1:48.07,4     19.06,3   (412)   23,414
01          85. Baselgia Silvio        83 Lantsch/Lenz           1:38.34,9      9.33,8   (926)   25,681
00          89. Baselgia Urs           63 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.57,2      4.56,3   (222)   27,236
05        1386. Basig Andre            82 St. Moritz             3:32.44,9   1:28.47,0 (51025)   11,899
13         191. Basilico Gabriella     66 I-Milano               2:34.39,7     30.50,4  (3322)   16,369
04         198. Bass Jachen            64 Strada                 2:31.17,5     27.07,9 (40044)   16,733
03        1624. Bassi Franco           68 Zürich                 2:38.01,6     47.34,4 (30043)   16,020
02         415. Bassi Roberto          63 Sonvico                1:56.05,0     16.54,0 (20042)   21,809
05        1440. Bates Grant            53 GB-Old Marston, Oxfo   3:35.18,4   1:31.20,5 (51026)   11,758
03        1777. Bätscher Hans          42 Greifensee             2:41.26,2     50.59,0 (30044)   15,682
03        1458. Battaglia Alberto      61 I-Sondrio              2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30896)   16,418
04        1319. Batteux August         36 D-Deizisau             3:04.03,3     59.53,7 (40860)   13,755
05        1639. Bättig Christof        72 Emmenbrücke            3:44.22,9   1:40.25,0 (51027)   11,283
05        2201. Bättig Hans            64 Grosswangen            4:19.15,0   2:15.17,1 (52988)    9,765
05        2289. Bättig Peter           61 Kottwil                4:26.42,5   2:22.44,6 (50048)    9,492
05        2048. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 4:06.24,9   2:02.27,0 (50049)   10,274
03         826. Bättig Ruedi           51 Kerns                  2:21.58,1     31.30,9 (30898)   17,832
03        1718. Battilana Aldo         56 Reinach BL             2:39.53,5     49.26,3 (30899)   15,833
05          81. Battistel Fabrice      75 Gland                  2:27.38,8     23.40,9 (51028)   17,147
14         285. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                   3:02.25,3     46.01,3  (4006)   13,878
03         247. Bauer Daniel           62 Celerina               2:09.30,1     19.02,9 (30045)   19,549
05        1830. Bauer Dietrich Dr.     40 Ftan                   3:53.23,6   1:49.25,7 (50050)   10,847
15         814. Bauer Hahn Annette     42 Zürich                 5:50.50,3   3:29.56,3  (5010)    7,216
02        1010. Bauer Hubert           66 F-Uffholtz             2:05.52,0     26.41,0 (20689)   20,114
05         640. Bauer Mario            69 D-Jena                 2:59.35,0     55.37,1 (50051)   14,097
15         374. Bauer Susanne          61 D-Nürnberg             3:39.10,8   1:18.16,8  (5988)   11,550
04        1594. Bäuerle Rudi           40 D-Bühlertal            3:14.17,0   1:10.07,4 (40045)   13,030
05        2218. Bauler Hans R.         30 D-Traunstein           4:20.30,9   2:16.33,0 (51029)    9,718
02        1457. Baulu Pierre-Yves      66 F-Issy les Moulineau   2:13.29,9     34.18,9 (21751)   18,964
04        1634. Baumann Alain          46 Meyrin                 3:16.27,7   1:12.18,1 (40862)   12,886
03         415. Baumann Andreas        76 Flawil                 2:13.50,5     23.23,3 (30046)   18,915
04         407. Baumann Andreas        56 Aarau                  2:37.38,6     33.29,0 (40046)   16,059
12          60. Baumann Beatrice       70 Igis                   2:03.08,0     19.13,7  (2030)   20,560
13         248. Baumann-Bolliger Chris 60 Lohn GR                2:41.48,7     37.59,4  (3094)   15,645
04        1302. Baumann Clemens        83 Gattikon               3:03.41,5     59.31,9 (41949)   13,782
04        1767. Baumann Erich          61 Meilen                 3:26.23,8   1:22.14,2 (40863)   12,266
14         443. Baumann Esther         46 Rüti-Winkel            3:22.52,8   1:06.28,8  (4007)   12,478
13          61. Baumann Esther         68 Samstagern             2:19.34,3     15.45,0  (3008)   18,139
01         381. Baumann Gian-Reto      67 Celerina               1:47.16,0     18.14,9   (589)   23,601
04         498. Baumann Hans           48 Winterthur             2:40.20,7     36.11,1 (40864)   15,789
05         489. Baumann Hansjürg       71 Wilen                  2:53.23,2     49.25,3 (51030)   14,601
02         470. Baumann Heinz          49 Gattikon               1:57.01,0     17.50,0 (20690)   21,635
05        1606. Baumann Josef          52 Oberrüti               3:42.44,7   1:38.46,8 (51031)   11,365
04         405. Baumann Martin         68 Zug                    2:37.34,7     33.25,1 (40865)   16,066
05         575. Baumann Michael        70 Zürich                 2:56.25,9     52.28,0 (51032)   14,349
03        2069. Baumann Nicky          50 Mollie-Margot          2:59.35,4   1:09.08,2 (30047)   14,097
06         ---  Baumann-Oehl Carlo     36 Stans/Oberdorf             -----       ----- (51033)      ---
02        1538. Baumann Peter          51 Lohn GR                2:15.25,0     36.14,0 (20043)   18,695
04        1136. Baumann Peter Carl     35 Winkel                 2:58.01,3     53.51,7 (40048)   14,221
04        1315. Baumann Ralph Rudolf   36 Dübendorf              3:03.54,2     59.44,6 (40866)   13,766
05        1215. Baumann Roman          79 Mettmenstetten         3:25.50,1   1:21.52,2 (53126)   12,299
01         251. Baumann Stefan         79 Zollikofen             1:43.18,8     14.17,7   (413)   24,505
03        2046. Baumann Ueli           58 Dintikon               2:54.01,2   1:03.34,0 (30048)   14,548
01         163. Baumann Urs            67 Igis                   1:41.05,0     12.03,9   (414)   25,045
05        1013. Baumbach Friedrich     40 D-Nentershausen        3:17.14,0   1:13.16,1 (53069)   12,836
03        1752. Baumbach Günter        48 D-Dettenhausen         2:40.45,8     50.18,6 (30049)   15,747
15         685. Baumberger Claire      46 Heerbrugg              4:35.41,7   2:14.47,7  (5300)    9,182
03        1768. Baumberger Eugen       43 Heerbrugg              2:41.12,0     50.44,8 (30901)   15,705
13          52. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                 2:18.13,2     14.23,9  (3009)   18,316
03         606. Baume Norbert          77 Vevey                  2:18.01,5     27.34,3 (30902)   18,342
02        1175. Baumeler Pius          58 Sempach Stadt          2:08.24,3     29.13,3 (20691)   19,716
02        1254. Baumeler Werner        57 Hinwil                 2:09.38,3     30.27,3 (21899)   19,528
12         114. Baumeler Yvonne        73 Hinwil                 2:18.17,2     34.22,9  (2031)   18,307
04         183. Baumer Frederic        68 Zürich                 2:30.26,2     26.16,6 (40050)   16,829
14         137. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 61 Horgen                 2:46.04,2     29.40,2  (4167)   15,244
04         639. Baumgart Kurt          48 Wollerau               2:44.08,7     39.59,1 (40867)   15,423
05         838. Baumgärtel  Hartwig Dr 66 D-Berlin               3:08.49,6   1:04.51,7 (52818)   13,407
02         344. Baumgartner Andreas    69 Winterthur             1:54.53,0     15.42,0 (20692)   22,037
13         311. Baumgartner Christine  69 Almens                 3:02.35,3     58.46,0  (3320)   13,865
03         428. Baumgartner Daniel     72 Villeneuve VD          2:14.12,7     23.45,5 (30903)   18,863
05         830. Baumgartner Daniel     67 Genolier               3:08.29,7   1:04.31,8 (50053)   13,431
04        1076. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                2:56.27,1     52.17,5 (40868)   14,347
15         786. Baumgartner Heidi      54 D-Schachen             5:20.26,9   2:59.32,9  (5011)    7,900
05        2551. Baumgartner Heinz      54 Winterthur             4:53.58,6   2:50.00,7 (51034)    8,611
02        1022. Baumgartner Jürg       72 Flurlingen             2:06.05,0     26.54,0 (20693)   20,079
15         234. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH               3:22.13,6   1:01.19,6  (5012)   12,519
04         549. Baumgartner Paul       55 Buchs ZH               2:41.53,8     37.44,2 (40051)   15,637
02         575. Baumgartner Remo       82 Luzern                 1:58.42,9     19.31,9 (20694)   21,325
03         832. Baumgartner Rico       60 Herrliberg             2:22.08,6     31.41,4 (30050)   17,810
02         728. Baumgartner Roland     72 Gebenstorf             2:01.24,1     22.13,1 (20695)   20,853
15         648. Baumgartner Stephanie  69 Genolier               4:25.20,5   2:04.26,5  (5013)    9,541
05        1679. Baumgartner Toni       43 Möriken AG             3:46.22,5   1:42.24,6 (51035)   11,183
03        1073. Baumgartner Werner     62 Kriens                 2:27.03,3     36.36,1 (30904)   17,216
05         911. Bäumler Siegfried      65 D-Püchersreuth         3:12.52,6   1:08.54,7 (50054)   13,126
04        1810. Baur Albert            45 D-Senden               3:32.09,8   1:28.00,2 (40869)   11,932
15         370. Baur Barbara           50 Alvaneu Dorf           3:38.30,9   1:17.36,9  (5014)   11,585
05        2004. Baur Fritz             49 D-Bernau               4:03.01,7   1:59.03,8 (51037)   10,417
01         302. Baur Georg             76 D-Bernau               1:44.53,2     15.52,1   (590)   24,137
04        1813. Baur Jochen            49 Alvaneu Dorf           3:32.27,7   1:28.18,1 (40052)   11,916
05         820. Baur Marcel            73 Birmensdorf            3:08.15,5   1:04.17,6 (51038)   13,448
04        1046. Baur Rico              51 Affoltern am Albis     2:55.28,1     51.18,5 (40053)   14,428
15         260. Baur Sonja             76 D-Rosenheim            3:24.37,4   1:03.43,4  (5015)   12,372
04        1202. Bazlen Richard         44 D-Esslingen            3:00.17,2     56.07,6 (40054)   14,042
05         139. Bazzanella Antonio     52 I-Villazzano di Tren   2:34.58,8     31.00,9 (52819)   16,335
13          30. Bazzell Flurina        80 Zuoz                   2:14.51,7     11.02,4  (3095)   18,772
01          33. Bazzell Niculin        82 Zuoz                   1:35.53,5      6.52,4   (591)   26,401
02        1552. Bearth Giochen         61 Sumvitg                2:15.42,4     36.31,4 (20696)   18,655
05         477. Bearth Valentin        57 Chur                   2:52.26,3     48.28,4 (51039)   14,681
03         156. Beaud Bernard          58 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:06.48,3     16.21,1 (30051)   19,965
02        1011. Beaudin Adam           62 Thalwil                2:05.53,4     26.42,4 (20045)   20,110
13          22. Bebi Ladina            70 Davos Platz            2:12.50,5      9.01,2  (3096)   19,058
01          10. Bebi Peter             68 Davos Platz            1:33.01,6      4.00,5   (415)   27,214
01         285. Bebi Urs               64 Jenar                  1:44.28,2     15.27,1   (592)   24,233
04        1647. Bech Tore              40 N-Eiksmarka            3:17.32,3   1:13.22,7 (40871)   12,816
02        1512. Becherer Frank         60 D-Ulm                  2:14.44,0     35.33,0 (20697)   18,790
05        1018. Bechtle Henner         42 Comano                 3:17.26,8   1:13.28,9 (51040)   12,822
05        2636. Beck Alphons           31 Meggen                 5:17.50,5   3:13.52,6 (50056)    7,965
03         974. Beck Andreas           75 D-Wandersleben         2:25.14,2     34.47,0 (30905)   17,431
14         500. Beck Bettina           64 Meggen                 3:34.17,7   1:17.53,7  (4555)   11,814
03        1177. Beck Jörg              68 Uster                  2:28.45,5     38.18,3 (30907)   17,018
14         539. Beck Rosange           40 Basel                  4:01.11,0   1:44.47,0  (4008)   10,496
02        1336. Beckenbach Claus       66 D-Rauenberg            2:11.11,7     32.00,7 (20046)   19,297
04         435. Becker Alex            68 D-Freiburg             2:38.18,2     34.08,6 (40056)   15,992
13         218. Becker Beate           59 D-Alfter               2:38.11,2     34.21,9  (3010)   16,004
04        1166. Becker Donald          51 USA-Wi                 2:59.09,6     55.00,0 (42074)   14,130
05        2327. Becker Günther         26 Uerkheim               4:30.17,9   2:26.20,0 (51041)    9,366
03         531. Becker Jochem          57 D-Alfter               2:16.49,8     26.22,6 (30052)   18,502
05         966. Becker Peter           41 Kriens                 3:14.38,8   1:10.40,9 (51042)   13,006
05         334. Becker Urs             78 Luzern                 2:45.23,5     41.25,6 (50058)   15,307
03         594. Beckmann Christoph     75 D-Nürnberg             2:17.48,0     27.20,8 (30909)   18,372
03        1335. Beckmann Michael       52 D-München              2:31.36,9     41.09,7 (30053)   16,698
03        1031. Beckmann Ralf          52 D-Stuttgart            2:26.12,5     35.45,3 (30054)   17,315
02         702. Beckmann Winfried      76 D-Hamburg              2:01.01,4     21.50,4 (20047)   20,919
02         358. Bedez Gilles           60 F-Hericourt            1:55.04,7     15.53,7 (20698)   21,999
15          78. Bedez Nelly            63 F-Hericourt            3:00.47,6     39.53,6  (5301)   14,003
01           3. Beeler Armin           68 Rothenthurm            1:32.12,5      3.11,4   (956)   27,456
00         102. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:35.31,4      7.30,5   (254)   26,503
05         958. Beeler Martin          61 Samstagern             3:14.08,6   1:10.10,7 (50059)   13,040
03        1311. Beeli Hans             53 Splügen                2:31.14,3     40.47,1 (30910)   16,739
15         674. Beemsterboer Trui      46 NL-ST Utrecht          4:32.50,2   2:11.56,2  (5016)    9,279
12          80. Beer Elisabeth         63 Schwanden-Brienz       2:09.21,8     25.27,5  (2032)   19,570
03         787. Beer Hansueli          60 Oberdiessbach          2:21.15,7     30.48,5 (30055)   17,922
03        1198. Beer Jürgen            60 D-Aalen                2:29.09,0     38.41,8 (30056)   16,974
01         469. Beer Martin            59 Schwanden-Brienz       1:51.38,9     22.37,8   (593)   22,675
03        1586. Beer Otto              51 Rabius                 2:37.02,6     46.35,4 (30911)   16,121
03         745. Beer Patric            71 Zürich                 2:20.27,4     30.00,2 (30912)   18,024
04        1251. Beer Peter             47 Adelboden              3:01.47,0     57.37,4 (40872)   13,927
13          66. Beetschen Corinne      83 Lenk im Simmental      2:20.27,0     16.37,7  (3097)   18,025
13         292. Beetschen Daniela      78 Lenk im Simmental      2:52.05,0     48.15,7  (3098)   14,712
05         524. Beetschen Herbert      59 Boltigen               2:54.49,7     50.51,8 (50060)   14,481
03        1134. Beetschen Peter        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad       2:27.55,9     37.28,7 (30057)   17,113
15         304. Behn Heike             68 Steinhausen            3:30.25,5   1:09.31,5  (5302)   12,031
03         586. Beil Michael           59 D-Suhl                 2:17.40,9     27.13,7 (30913)   18,388
05        2633. Belardi Giuseppe       43 I-Milano               5:15.10,2   3:11.12,3 (51043)    8,032
03         114. Bell S. John           41 CAN-Ottawa, K2G3Y2,    2:05.13,6     14.46,4 (30058)   20,216
05        1220. Bellio Giorgio         67 I-Mogliano Veneto      3:26.04,0   1:22.06,1 (51044)   12,285
04        1455. Belloni Paolo          59 I-Varese               3:09.14,8   1:05.05,2 (40057)   13,377
04        1481. Bellwald Jakob         52 Kippel                 3:10.30,2   1:06.20,6 (40058)   13,289
15         828. Belmont Nicole         69 GB-London SW10 0TU     6:23.00,0   4:02.06,0  (5017)    6,610
04         343. Belsot Vincent         56 F-Versonnex            2:36.00,6     31.51,0 (40873)   16,227
03        1817. Beltraminelli Paolo    61 Pregassona             2:42.32,0     52.04,8 (30059)   15,576
15         433. Belz Barbara           67 St. Gallen             3:45.49,7   1:24.55,7  (5018)   11,210
01         158. Belz David             79 Bolligen               1:40.55,0     11.53,9   (594)   25,087
03         783. Belz Florian           72 Splügen                2:21.10,6     30.43,4 (30060)   17,932
05        2158. Belzer Martin          70 Rudolfstetten          4:16.03,1   2:12.05,2 (51045)    9,887
05        1784. Benaglio Costantino    70 I-Lovere               3:50.49,9   1:46.52,0 (51046)   10,967
03        1425. Benazzo Massimo        59 I-Talamona             2:33.32,0     43.04,8 (30915)   16,489
02        1693. Benazzo Roberto        60 I-Cosio Valtellino     2:21.02,9     41.51,9 (20699)   17,949
02          56. Benbassat Alberto      56 Anières                1:47.18,1      8.07,1 (20049)   23,594
01         271. Benderer Cristian      76 Sent                   1:43.52,1     14.51,0   (891)   24,374
14          65. Benderer Marianna      76 Silvaplana             2:37.21,4     20.57,4  (4010)   16,088
03        1910. Bendiner Martin        52 Udligenswil            2:46.02,1     55.34,9 (30916)   15,247
03        1622. Beneventi Stefano      72 I-Genova               2:37.53,0     47.25,8 (30917)   16,035
02         263. Bengtson Lars          61 Speicher               1:53.12,0     14.01,0 (20050)   22,364
02        1152. Benguerel Philippe     72 Chur                   2:07.53,6     28.42,6 (20701)   19,795
05        2226. Benken Theo            36 D-Weilmünster          4:21.45,1   2:17.47,2 (51048)    9,672
04         718. Benkert Beat           71 Domat/Ems              2:46.46,3     42.36,7 (40874)   15,180
04        1845. Benn Jörn              66 D-Essen                3:38.38,0   1:34.28,4 (42121)   11,579
14         227. Bennett Carol          61 Effretikon             2:56.07,1     39.43,1  (4168)   14,374
04        1899. Benoit Edouard         44 Les Ponts-De-Martel    4:02.32,0   1:58.22,4 (40059)   10,438
03         681. Benthien Jürgen        48 D-Halver               2:19.18,0     28.50,8 (30918)   18,174
03         222. Bentz Markus           59 Chur                   2:08.47,7     18.20,5 (30919)   19,656
14          90. Benz Eveline           73 Cham                   2:40.25,8     24.01,8  (4169)   15,780
05         497. Benz Fridolin          35 Chur                   2:53.43,6     49.45,7 (51049)   14,572
03        1266. Benz Manfred           52 D-Loßburg              2:30.38,4     40.11,2 (30920)   16,806
04         548. Benz Max               37 Frick                  2:41.53,1     37.43,5 (40875)   15,638
02         206. Benz Peter             56 Trin                   1:51.56,3     12.45,3 (20051)   22,616
02         146. Benz Reto              74 Cham                   1:50.41,4     11.30,4 (20703)   22,871
03        1423. Benz Romedi            78 Felsberg               2:33.29,0     43.01,8 (30921)   16,494
05         107. Berard Philippe        58 F-Amphion              2:30.48,3     26.50,4 (51050)   16,787
05         155. Beraud Patrick         66 Pringy                 2:36.17,3     32.19,4 (51051)   16,198
02        1338. Berchtold Christoph    76 Bern                   2:11.12,3     32.01,3 (20052)   19,295
00          24. Berchtold Dominik      76 Giswil                 1:28.43,7      0.42,8   (307)   28,533
05        1871. Berchtold Hans-Jörg    51 Niederhasli            3:55.33,5   1:51.35,6 (51052)   10,747
03        1437. Berchtold Markus       55 Sargans                2:33.43,6     43.16,4 (30922)   16,468
04         181. Berchtold Remo         68 Kleinteil              2:30.24,0     26.14,4 (40876)   16,833
05        1482. Berchtold Roland       69 Giswil                 3:36.54,2   1:32.56,3 (51053)   11,672
05         753. Berchtold Rupert K.    43 Wohlenschwil           3:04.22,5   1:00.24,6 (50061)   13,731
04        1427. Bereuter Franz         76 Villmergen             3:08.20,8   1:04.11,2 (40877)   13,441
05         479. Bergamin Adrian        71 Danis                  2:52.36,6     48.38,7 (51054)   14,667
13         159. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide            2:31.42,2     27.52,9  (3339)   16,688
02        1448. Bergelt Matthias       52 D-Olbernhau            2:13.20,6     34.09,6 (21752)   18,986
02         971. Berger Clemens         67 D-Friedberg            2:05.25,0     26.14,0 (20704)   20,186
12          74. Berger Cornelia        79 Spiez                  2:07.14,7     23.20,4  (2033)   19,896
03        2001. Berger Fritz           36 Freienstein            2:50.34,6   1:00.07,4 (30061)   14,842
02        1639. Berger Hermann         49 Alten                  2:18.24,1     39.13,1 (20705)   18,292
04        1040. Berger Jürg            61 Reichenbach i. K.      2:55.15,1     51.05,5 (40878)   14,446
15         677. Berger Jutta           58 A-Höchst               4:33.42,7   2:12.48,7  (5305)    9,249
05        2405. Berger Tobias          77 Mittellunden           4:37.40,2   2:33.42,3 (51055)    9,117
03         207. Berghoff Jan           64 D-Freiburg             2:08.23,7     17.56,5 (30062)   19,718
01         287. Bergli Stian           76 D-Essen                1:44.31,3     15.30,2   (595)   24,221
05        2628. Bergman Guido          71 Baar                   5:13.02,8   3:09.04,9 (51056)    8,087
04        1322. Bergmann Axel          43 D-Kassel               3:04.09,6   1:00.00,0 (40879)   13,747
04           1. Bergna Guido           55 I-Cantù                2:04.09,6       ----- (40880)   20,390
02         820. Bergomi Florindo       52 I-Lanzada              2:02.48,9     23.37,9 (20706)   20,613
05        2458. Bergsma Ido            35 Unterwasser            4:42.58,7   2:39.00,8 (51057)    8,946
03         674. Berlanga Salido Juan   45 E-Madrid               2:19.10,0     28.42,8 (30923)   18,191
02         147. Berliat Jean-Marc      56 F-Le Sappey en Chart   1:50.46,1     11.35,1 (20707)   22,855
04         274. Berlinger Paul         42 Hergiswil NW           2:33.38,2     29.28,6 (40060)   16,478
03          20. Bermann André          71 Wollerau               1:58.36,4      8.09,2 (30063)   21,345
04          10. Bermond Des Ambrois Al 60 I-Oulx (TO)            2:14.16,4     10.06,8 (41950)   18,854
01         437. Bernard Andreas        60 St. Gallen             1:49.09,2     20.08,1   (596)   23,193
02           2. Bernard Cédric         80 F-Albertville          1:39.28,0      0.17,0 (20821)   25,452
03        1144. Bernard Jörg           56 D-Marienberg           2:28.05,6     37.38,4 (30924)   17,095
15         248. Bernardi Elisabeth     51 Genève                 3:23.20,7   1:02.26,7  (5019)   12,450
05         373. Bernareggi Sergio      60 I-Castano Primo        2:47.48,5     43.50,6 (51058)   15,086
04         360. Bernasconi Angelo      62 Paradiso               2:36.29,1     32.19,5 (40061)   16,178
04        1848. Bernasconi Carlo       59 Viganello              3:38.56,2   1:34.46,6 (42150)   11,563
03        1918. Bernasconi Danilo      65 I-Uggiate Trevano      2:46.18,8     55.51,6 (30064)   15,222
15         744. Bernasconi Fausta      51 Castel S. Pietro       4:52.21,0   2:31.27,0  (5999)    8,659
14         188. Bernasconi Helen       58 St. Moritz             2:52.38,1     36.14,1  (4011)   14,665
05        2260. Bernasconi Leonardo    52 Capolago               4:24.43,0   2:20.45,1 (51060)    9,563
03        1732. Bernasconi Luigi       64 I-Bellano              2:40.17,9     49.50,7 (30925)   15,793
05        1496. Bernasconi Marco       53 Castel S. Pietro       3:37.22,7   1:33.24,8 (50306)   11,646
04         837. Bernasconi Moreno      65 Stabio                 2:50.11,2     46.01,6 (40881)   14,876
14         259. Bernasconi Patrizia    72 Viganello              2:59.41,1     43.17,1  (4170)   14,089
05         372. Bernasconi Riccardo    55 Sargans                2:47.40,5     43.42,6 (51061)   15,098
03         556. Berndt Patrick         80 A-Walchsee             2:17.14,7     26.47,5 (32219)   18,446
15         323. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              3:33.11,3   1:12.17,3  (5020)   11,875
05        1312. Berner Armin           68 D-Rutesheim            3:29.22,9   1:25.25,0 (50062)   12,091
03         573. Berner Walter          49 Neuenhof               2:17.26,4     26.59,2 (30065)   18,420
13         232. Bernet Georgette       62 Klosters Dorf          2:39.57,5     36.08,2  (3099)   15,827
05         491. Bernet Markus          76 Bütschwil              2:53.26,1     49.28,2 (50063)   14,597
04        1639. Bernet Michael Dr.     47 D-München              3:16.43,2   1:12.33,6 (40062)   12,869
05        1365. Bernhard Bruno         78 Untervaz               3:31.53,4   1:27.55,5 (51062)   11,948
04        1598. Bernhard Fritz         33 Utzenstorf             3:14.23,3   1:10.13,7 (40882)   13,023
05         863. Bernhard Markus        62 FL-Eschen              3:09.49,4   1:05.51,5 (51063)   13,337
13          72. Bernhard Silvia        67 Engelberg              2:21.42,4     17.53,1  (3100)   17,865
03        1432. Bernhard Thomas        69 D-Buchenberg           2:33.40,0     43.12,8 (32172)   16,475
05        1401. Bernhardt Frank        68 Basel                  3:33.22,2   1:29.24,3 (51064)   11,865
05         570. Bernhardt Kaspar       68 Basel                  2:56.16,0     52.18,1 (50064)   14,362
03         993. Berni Erwin            68 Vals                   2:25.26,4     34.59,2 (30926)   17,407
01          61. Berni Jan              83 Castrisch              1:37.08,5      8.07,4   (416)   26,061
04         641. Berni Marco            70 St. Moritz             2:44.11,4     40.01,8 (40883)   15,419
04         917. Berni Roger            68 Thusis                 2:52.33,7     48.24,1 (40884)   14,671
03        1712. Berni Siegfried        53 Vals                   2:39.48,3     49.21,1 (30927)   15,842
01         506. Berni Stephan          85 Davos-Platz            3:32.02,8   2:03.01,7   (597)   11,939
05         271. Bernorio Alessandro    71 I-Milano               2:42.31,2     38.33,3 (52820)   15,577
05        2249. Berntsen Tore S.       39 N-Oslo                 4:24.00,1   2:20.02,2 (51065)    9,589
12          12. Berri Annina           80 Flims Dorf             1:52.16,1      8.21,8  (2034)   22,550
02        1380. Berri Otto             49 Untervaz               2:12.05,7     32.54,7 (20708)   19,165
13          64. Bersier Yvonne         53 Sarn                   2:20.05,7     16.16,4  (3101)   18,071
05         926. Berta Urs              59 Muhen                  3:13.20,3   1:09.22,4 (50065)   13,094
02          20. Bertarelli Paolo       65 Lugano                 1:43.59,4      4.48,4 (20709)   24,345
14         334. Berther Elvira         62 Stans                  3:08.33,0     52.09,0  (4171)   13,427
13         217. Berthold Duert         75 D-Dohma                2:38.02,8     34.13,5  (3011)   16,018
02         593. Berthold Ronny         77 D-Marienberg           1:59.03,0     19.52,0 (20710)   21,265
05         642. Berthoud Christophe    68 Genève                 2:59.46,4     55.48,5 (50066)   14,082
02         130. Berti Martin           54 Berlingen              1:50.13,1     11.02,1 (20053)   22,969
02         525. Bertolosi Heinz        65 Wolfenschiessen        1:57.44,9     18.33,9 (20054)   21,500
15         646. Bertrams Julia         57 D-Wiesbadem            4:25.03,2   2:04.09,2  (5021)    9,551
04         565. Bertrand Edwin         37 D-Schlier              2:42.24,4     38.14,8 (40063)   15,588
02         619. Bertsch Hans-Dieter    55 D-Weinstadt            1:59.36,8     20.25,8 (20711)   21,165
14         434. Bertsch Susanne        58 D-Weinstadt            3:21.37,7   1:05.13,7  (4172)   12,556
05        1555. Bertschi Beat          57 Schlossrued            3:40.34,7   1:36.36,8 (51066)   11,477
02        1516. Bertschi Erwin         57 Frauenfeld             2:14.47,8     35.36,8 (20712)   18,781
03         479. Bertschi Hans          48 Schöfflisdorf          2:15.39,2     25.12,0 (30066)   18,663
05        2212. Bertschi Kurt          31 Leutwil                4:20.14,3   2:16.16,4 (51067)    9,728
02         818. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon              2:02.47,1     23.36,1 (20713)   20,618
04        1150. Bertschi Walter        34 Greifensee             2:58.29,3     54.19,7 (40064)   14,184
15         387. Bertschinger Barbara   61 Pontresina             3:40.02,5   1:19.08,5  (5306)   11,505
04        1223. Bertschmann Hannes     66 Zürich                 3:00.55,6     56.46,0 (42034)   13,992
04         594. Bertuletti Carlo       53 St. Moritz             2:43.05,3     38.55,7 (40065)   15,523
02        1482. Berweger Peter         51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:14.01,2     34.50,2 (20055)   18,890
03        1599. Besch Kurt             59 D-Leutkirch            2:37.17,8     46.50,6 (30067)   16,095
03        1643. Besse Jean-Claude      42 Duillier               2:38.23,1     47.55,9 (30068)   15,984
02         789. Bessenay Gilbert       59 F-Barbieres            2:02.28,4     23.17,4 (20714)   20,671
04         896. Besson Marc            63 Berolle                2:52.06,0     47.56,4 (40885)   14,710
04         838. Besson Marc            70 Rutschwil-Dägerlen     2:50.11,8     46.02,2 (40886)   14,875
05         141. Besson Patrick         61 F-Chavanod             2:35.05,8     31.07,9 (52821)   16,323
03        1403. Bethke Hartmut         42 Allschwil              2:33.09,5     42.42,3 (30928)   16,529
03         100. Beti Luca              73 S. Carlo GR            2:04.32,8     14.05,6 (30069)   20,327
04         995. Betschart Andreas      49 Thal                   2:54.02,4     49.52,8 (41951)   14,546
02          17. Betschart Andreas      58 Unterägeri             1:43.34,8      4.23,8 (21869)   24,441
02        1247. Betschart Anton        45 Steinach               2:09.34,5     30.23,5 (20715)   19,538
02        1722. Betschart Daniel       79 Vitznau                2:22.41,7     43.30,7 (20716)   17,742
01         228. Betschart Franz        53 Alpthal                1:42.39,2     13.38,1   (598)   24,662
15         240. Betschart Lisbeth      53 Vitznau                3:23.03,3   1:02.09,3  (5307)   12,468
05         500. Betschart Patrik       72 Steinach               2:53.51,5     49.53,6 (51069)   14,561
14         399. Betschart Petra        79 Steinach               3:17.06,8   1:00.42,8  (4173)   12,843
14         398. Betschart Sandra       74 St. Gallen             3:16.56,4   1:00.32,4  (4174)   12,855
03        1727. Betschart Ueli         50 Nürensdorf             2:40.03,1     49.35,9 (30070)   15,818
04         451. Betschart Walter       47 Vitznau                2:38.44,3     34.34,7 (40887)   15,948
04        1368. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 A-Feldkirch            3:06.09,0   1:01.59,4 (40888)   13,600
19           3. Bettler Karin          67 Silvaplana             2:39.46,5     20.38,9  (7152)      ---
03          58. Bettoli Marco          79 Gross                  2:02.20,4     11.53,2 (30071)   20,693
04         132. Betz Harald            63 D-Alfdorf              2:27.32,6     23.23,0 (42029)   17,159
05        1045. Betz Richard           56 D-Trochtelfingen       3:18.29,1   1:14.31,2 (52822)   12,755
14         123. Beuchat Franziska      83 Eglisau                2:43.51,3     27.27,3  (4175)   15,450
04         630. Beuchat Roger          61 Eglisau                2:43.53,4     39.43,8 (40889)   15,447
05        1062. Beugger Hanspeter      64 Itingen                3:19.01,3   1:15.03,4 (50068)   12,720
02         232. Beuing Markus          73 Samedan                1:52.27,6     13.16,6 (20056)   22,512
05        2189. Beutel Albrecht        61 D-Wangen               4:18.32,1   2:14.34,2 (50069)    9,792
14         448. Beutler Franziska      82 Heimenschwand          3:23.23,7   1:06.59,7  (4176)   12,447
04        1495. Beutler Fritz          50 Heimenschwand          3:10.57,1   1:06.47,5 (40890)   13,258
15         637. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             4:21.02,7   2:00.08,7  (5022)    9,698
05         408. Beutler Thomas         75 Aeschlen b. Oberdies   2:49.30,0     45.32,1 (51070)   14,936
05        1111. Beutler Walter         36 Räterschen             3:21.19,8   1:17.21,9 (50070)   12,574
05        2110. Bey Torsten            69 D-Ulm                  4:10.24,0   2:06.26,1 (50071)   10,110
15         715. Beyeler Caroline       74 Zürich                 4:41.02,0   2:20.08,0  (5308)    9,008
02        1358. Beyeler Ernst          45 Herbligen              2:11.42,2     32.31,2 (20057)   19,222
03         876. Beyeler Josef          54 Igis                   2:23.19,0     32.51,8 (30929)   17,665
15         602. Beyeler Marie Therese  58 Bubendorf              4:12.54,2   1:52.00,2  (5980)   10,010
03        1410. Beyeler Werner         47 St. Moritz             2:33.15,6     42.48,4 (30072)   16,518
04        1889. Beyer Marko            73 D-Schkeuditz           3:57.25,1   1:53.15,5 (42128)   10,663
03         546. Beyerle Fabrizio       55 I-Milano               2:17.05,5     26.38,3 (30073)   18,467
00         135. Bezzola Andri          81 Madulain               1:40.35,4     12.34,5   (302)   25,168
03        1510. Bezzola Riet           72 Zürich                 2:35.28,1     45.00,9 (32175)   16,284
03        1889. Bhend Adolf            40 Seuzach                2:45.19,9     54.52,7 (30074)   15,312
03         311. Bhend Stefan           63 Kallnach               2:11.22,9     20.55,7 (30075)   19,269
05        2340. Biagini Antonio        56 I-Prato                4:31.49,6   2:27.51,7 (50072)    9,313
03         537. Bianchi Alberto        65 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.54,8     26.27,6 (30930)   18,491
05         688. Bianchi Fabio          58 I-Paderno Dugnano      3:01.59,0     58.01,1 (50073)   13,911
05        1233. Bianchi Franco         51 St. Moritz             3:26.37,7   1:22.39,8 (50074)   12,252
04         295. Bianchi Giovanni       70 I-Sondrio              2:34.18,0     30.08,4 (40891)   16,407
04        1896. Bianchi Giuseppe       39 I-Milano               4:01.24,0   1:57.14,4 (40892)   10,487
04        1172. Bianchi Massimo        66 Lugano                 2:59.16,1     55.06,5 (40893)   14,122
04        1827. Bianco Jean-Pierre     42 Châtelaine             3:34.46,0   1:30.36,4 (40894)   11,788
02         786. Bichler Daniel         77 D-Bodnegg              2:02.25,6     23.14,6 (20717)   20,679
15         305. Bichler Marlies        46 D-Bodnegg              3:30.47,4   1:09.53,4  (5309)   12,010
05        2016. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:04.03,1   2:00.05,2 (51072)   10,373
15         631. Bickel Hügli Susy      44 Rüfenacht BE           4:19.45,3   1:58.51,3  (5310)    9,746
05         226. Biedermann Karl        58 Meilen                 2:40.16,7     36.18,8 (51073)   15,795
03         963. Biedermann Karl-Heinz  50 D-Marienberg           2:25.04,5     34.37,3 (30076)   17,450
04         130. Biedert Nils           70 D-Rüsselsheim          2:27.16,1     23.06,5 (42046)   17,191
03        1755. Bieler Gian Battista   48 Samedan                2:40.48,5     50.21,3 (30077)   15,743
01          72. Bieler Norbert         63 Bonaduz                1:37.31,2      8.30,1   (599)   25,960
02        1093. Bieler Walter          60 Urdorf                 2:07.04,7     27.53,7 (20718)   19,922
05        2723. Biella Francesco       66 I-Cornaredo            5:49.45,3   3:45.47,4 (51074)    7,238
05        1716. Bienz Hansruedi        36 Bern                   3:48.02,3   1:44.04,4 (50076)   11,102
02         948. Bienz Peter            50 Wabern                 2:05.02,3     25.51,3 (20058)   20,247
05        1701. Bienz Philipp          72 Horw                   3:47.27,9   1:43.30,0 (51075)   11,130
01         132. Bieri Adrian           74 Wolhusen               1:40.27,9     11.26,8   (934)   25,199
14         165. Bieri Erika            51 Thun                   2:50.06,0     33.42,0  (4012)   14,883
03         498. Bieri Erwin            60 Ettiswil               2:15.58,6     25.31,4 (30078)   18,618
05         428. Bieri Marcel           82 Entlebuch              2:50.39,8     46.41,9 (51076)   14,834
02         222. Bieri Meinrad          63 Schachen LU            1:52.11,3     13.00,3 (20060)   22,566
15         309. Bieri Mirjam           73 Pontresina             3:30.54,1   1:10.00,1  (5311)   12,004
02         778. Bieri Peter            47 Entlebuch              2:02.17,1     23.06,1 (20719)   20,703
05         525. Bieri Pius             64 Emmen                  2:54.50,4     50.52,5 (50077)   14,480
02        1224. Bieri Pius             53 Entlebuch              2:09.16,6     30.05,6 (20720)   19,583
15         293. Bieri Regula           76 Escholzmatt            3:29.14,5   1:08.20,5  (5312)   12,099
01         277. Bieri Roger            80 Thun                   1:44.12,0     15.10,9   (417)   24,296
02         863. Bieri Stephan          76 Kriens                 2:03.35,1     24.24,1 (20721)   20,485
03        1847. Bieri Thomas           80 Bauma                  2:43.41,4     53.14,2 (30931)   15,466
05        1216. Bieri Turi             69 Feuerthalen            3:25.50,7   1:21.52,8 (51077)   12,299
03        1683. Bieri Walter           41 St. Urban              2:39.11,8     48.44,6 (30932)   15,902
05         721. Bigger Roger           69 Wil                    3:03.08,8     59.10,9 (51078)   13,823
02        1335. Bigler Adrian          73 Vielbringen b.Worb     2:11.10,2     31.59,2 (20722)   19,300
05         896. Bigler Christof        75 Bern                   3:11.51,7   1:07.53,8 (51079)   13,195
03        1931. Bigler Hanspeter       71 Bern                   2:46.50,7     56.23,5 (30079)   15,173
03         742. Bigler Peter           42 Uster                  2:20.25,5     29.58,3 (30933)   18,028
03        1188. Bigler Peter           53 Toffen                 2:29.00,0     38.32,8 (32109)   16,991
03         320. Bigliel Robert         57 FL-Mauren              2:11.39,4     21.12,2 (30080)   19,229
04         357. Biglioli Giancarlo     66 I-Sondrio              2:36.24,9     32.15,3 (40896)   16,185
05        2391. Biglioli Luigi         ?? I-Sondrio              4:36.45,0   2:32.47,1 (50078)    9,147
03         137. Biglioli Mario         66 I-Sondrio              2:06.02,2     15.35,0 (30934)   20,087
02         537. Bill Werner            57 Bätterkinden           1:57.59,0     18.48,0 (21754)   21,458
01         204. Billard Laurent        66 Pontresina             1:42.12,9     13.11,8   (600)   24,768
04         114. Billot Jean-Paul       61 F-Mesnay               2:26.24,7     22.15,1 (40897)   17,291
06         ---  Binder Bruno           69 Neftenbach                 -----       -----   (418)      ---
05         955. Binder Götz            55 D-Ebenhausen           3:13.58,8   1:10.00,9 (52823)   13,051
03         109. Binder Mathias         72 Männedorf              2:05.09,1     14.41,9 (30935)   20,229
04         845. Biner Alexander        52 Münchenstein           2:50.29,1     46.19,5 (40067)   14,849
03        1085. Bingert Georges        66 Therwil                2:27.14,4     36.47,2 (30936)   17,194
02        1673. Bingert Philippe       67 Baden                  2:19.59,2     40.48,2 (20061)   18,085
05        2677. Binggeli Karl          34 Münchwilen TG          5:28.11,5   3:24.13,6 (50079)    7,714
03        1564. Binggeli Peter         41 Mellingen              2:36.37,0     46.09,8 (30081)   16,164
03         487. Binnig Stefan          51 D-Oedheim              2:15.47,4     25.20,2 (30937)   18,644
02          77. Birbaum Fabian         84 Baar                   1:48.21,0      9.10,0 (20062)   23,365
03          38. Birbaum Silvan         85 Baar                   2:00.57,1     10.29,9 (30082)   20,931
01         153. Birchler Philipp       86 St. Moritz             1:40.48,8     11.47,7   (601)   25,112
03         764. Birchler Toni          41 Einsiedeln             2:20.41,0     30.13,8 (30938)   17,995
01          39. Birchler Urs           70 Einsiedeln             1:36.04,3      7.03,2   (602)   26,352
03        1842. Birkenmaier Martin     66 D-Kirchheim            2:43.22,0     52.54,8 (32232)   15,497
05         665. Birkenmeier Bastian    76 Zürich                 3:01.05,5     57.07,6 (50080)   13,980
05        2036. Birlinger Christian    60 F-Zimmerbach           4:05.53,9   2:01.56,0 (51081)   10,295
05        2321. Birlinger Daniel       63 F-Colmar               4:29.52,3   2:25.54,4 (51082)    9,381
13         117. Birnstiel Sibylle      67 Winterthur             2:27.41,4     23.52,1  (3012)   17,141
01          65. Birrer Gerold          57 Zell LU                1:37.21,0      8.19,9   (419)   26,006
03        1365. Birrer Gregor          65 Buchrain               2:32.17,8     41.50,6 (30939)   16,623
04        1760. Birrer Kurt            39 Emmen                  3:25.39,4   1:21.29,8 (40899)   12,310
05         224. Birrer Markus          56 Lenzerheide            2:40.13,4     36.15,5 (51083)   15,801
03         965. Birrer Martin          73 Emmen                  2:25.06,1     34.38,9 (30940)   17,447
05        1094. Birrer Martin          59 Basel                  3:20.31,7   1:16.33,8 (50189)   12,625
04        1338. Birrer Othmar          34 Liestal                3:04.40,2   1:00.30,6 (40900)   13,709
04         825. Birrer Rudolf          45 Ruswil                 2:49.49,2     45.39,6 (40901)   14,908
05        2744. Birrer Walter          09 Wolhusen               5:58.01,5   3:54.03,6 (50081)    7,071
03         574. Birrer Willy           45 Ballwil                2:17.27,8     27.00,6 (30941)   18,417
05         565. Birri Patrik           68 Cham                   2:56.08,5     52.10,6 (51084)   14,373
03        2104. Bisaz Jon              69 Celerina               3:36.24,5   1:45.57,3 (30942)   11,698
14         252. Bisaz Nina             73 Zuoz                   2:58.54,3     42.30,3  (4177)   14,151
05        2580. Bisaz Rico             39 Celerina               4:59.37,9   2:55.40,0 (51085)    8,449
02         864. Bischof Jürg           67 Baden                  2:03.36,1     24.25,1 (20063)   20,482
13         185. Bischof Monique        63 Staufen                2:34.14,9     30.25,6  (3013)   16,413
05        2238. Bischof Oskar          32 Baar                   4:23.00,1   2:19.02,2 (50082)    9,626
02        1013. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen                2:05.58,6     26.47,6 (20064)   20,096
03        1149. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:28.10,9     37.43,7 (30943)   17,085
03         563. Bischofberger Edi      56 FL-Eschen              2:17.20,8     26.53,6 (30944)   18,432
04        1266. Bischofberger Emil     81 Amden                  3:02.13,3     58.03,7 (40068)   13,893
03         522. Bischofberger Lukas    81 Bäretswil              2:16.35,3     26.08,1 (30945)   18,535
05        2154. Bischoff Gerd          39 D-Winnweiler           4:15.41,6   2:11.43,7 (50083)    9,901
04        1146. Bischoff Luis          83 Lavin                  2:58.15,9     54.06,3 (40902)   14,201
01         278. Bischoff Marc          71 Chur                   1:44.13,1     15.12,0   (420)   24,292
03         497. Bischoff Marcel        55 Savognin               2:15.57,9     25.30,7 (30946)   18,620
02         137. Bisig Adrian           72 Davos Platz            1:50.24,9     11.13,9 (20724)   22,928
14           3. Bisig-Kämpfer Sabine   75 Davos Platz            2:24.25,3      8.01,3  (4178)   17,529
14         130. Bisig Rebecca          79 Sörenberg              2:44.24,8     28.00,8  (4013)   15,398
05        2582. Bisig Urs              47 Zürich                 4:59.48,0   2:55.50,1 (50084)    8,444
02         686. Bisigo Peter           55 D-München              2:00.41,3     21.30,3 (20725)   20,977
03         134. Bislin Albin           63 Chur                   2:05.55,1     15.27,9 (30947)   20,105
04         945. Bislin Daniel          58 St. Margrethenberg     2:53.05,4     48.55,8 (40903)   14,626
02        1377. Bissig Hans            52 Cham                   2:12.02,3     32.51,3 (20065)   19,173
03        1655. Bissig Max             50 Zürich                 2:38.34,0     48.06,8 (30948)   15,966
04        1457. Bissola Adriano        71 Zofingen               3:09.17,6   1:05.08,0 (40069)   13,374
04        1397. Biswurm Dirk           44 D-Stuttgart            3:06.56,6   1:02.47,0 (40904)   13,542
13         131. Bitterlin Ruth         50 Breitenbach            2:28.57,2     25.07,9  (3102)   16,996
03         560. Bitterlin Urs          83 Kloten                 2:17.19,5     26.52,3 (30083)   18,435
03         623. Bitterlin Walter       49 Breitenbach            2:18.17,0     27.49,8 (30949)   18,308
02         758. Bitzi Franz            49 Zizers                 2:02.02,0     22.51,0 (20066)   20,745
03         581. Bizollon Gregory       70 F-Montcenis            2:17.33,3     27.06,1 (30084)   18,405
03        1418. Bjerke Morten          51 N-Hvalstad             2:33.26,5     42.59,3 (30950)   16,499
11          32. Björk Annika           76 Mettmenstetten         2:21.52,4     40.56,3    (88)   17,844
11          30. Björke Brynil          76 Biel/Bienne            2:08.27,8     27.31,7    (79)   19,707
04        1300. Bjornestad Erik        46 CAN-Ottawa K1Z 6C9     3:03.36,8     59.27,2 (40070)   13,788
05        1369. Blaas Peter            45 Oberstammheim          3:32.06,5   1:28.08,6 (51086)   11,935
05         849. Black Carson           40 Sigriswil              3:09.04,7   1:05.06,8 (52824)   13,389
05        1087. Blaettler Charles      52 Hergiswil NW           3:20.25,1   1:16.27,2 (51087)   12,632
15         527. Blaisse Joanna         50 NL-GV Amsterdam        3:58.39,0   1:37.45,0  (5316)   10,608
05           8. Blanc Bernard          64 F-Montbrison           2:12.48,9      8.51,0 (51088)   19,061
05        1579. Blanc Jean-Paul        40 Staufen                3:41.37,7   1:37.39,8 (50085)   11,423
13          99. Blanchet Anne          68 F-Grenoble             2:24.15,2     20.25,9  (3103)   17,550
02        1363. Blanckertz Timo        69 D-Herrieden            2:11.47,0     32.36,0 (20726)   19,211
14         186. Blank Marion           75 D-Tübingen             2:52.19,5     35.55,5  (4179)   14,691
03         864. Blase Ralf             66 Ennetmoos              2:22.56,6     32.29,4 (30085)   17,711
05        1983. Blaser Fritz           52 Rheinfelden            4:01.30,4   1:57.32,5 (51089)   10,482
04         543. Blaser Hanspeter       60 Herisau                2:41.47,6     37.38,0 (40905)   15,647
03        1201. Blaser Jürg            51 Zürich                 2:29.11,4     38.44,2 (30952)   16,969
13         225. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                2:38.49,2     34.59,9  (3014)   15,940
02        1597. Bläsi Thomas           62 Luzern                 2:16.48,4     37.37,4 (20068)   18,505
00          12. Blatter André          65 A-Tragoess             1:28.30,6      0.29,7   (990)   28,603
05        2072. Blatter Edi            36 Silvaplana             4:08.02,9   2:04.05,0 (51090)   10,206
02        1675. Blatter Josef          50 Oberegg                2:20.03,8     40.52,8 (20069)   18,075
04        1558. Blatter René           55 Riehen                 3:12.57,7   1:08.48,1 (40071)   13,120
04        1389. Blatter Walter         ?? Feuerthalen            3:06.46,8   1:02.37,2 (40906)   13,554
05        2644. Blatti Werner          36 Zürich                 5:20.33,6   3:16.35,7 (50086)    7,897
03        1104. Blättler Daniel        68 Uttigen                2:27.27,9     37.00,7 (30086)   17,168
15         277. Blättler Marianne      57 Hergiswil NW           3:26.33,2   1:05.39,2  (5317)   12,256
04        1293. Blattmann Giuseppe     60 Muzzano                3:03.28,5     59.18,9 (42100)   13,798
05        1451. Bläuer Hans Peter      72 Bern                   3:35.47,1   1:31.49,2 (51091)   11,732
03         130. Blazek Petr            47 CZ-Verovice            2:05.50,6     15.23,4 (30953)   20,117
02        1580. Blees Evert Jan        56 Herisau                2:16.19,8     37.08,8 (20727)   18,570
05        2438. Bleichenbacher Peter   50 Bellikon               4:40.07,0   2:36.09,1 (51092)    9,038
04          66. Bleimuth Manfred       60 A-Frohnleiten          2:22.34,8     18.25,2 (40072)   17,756
04        1434. Blesi Samuel           33 Thalwil                3:08.31,8   1:04.22,2 (40073)   13,428
02         374. Blessing Bernd         67 D-VS-Tannheim          1:55.17,8     16.06,8 (20728)   21,958
02        1702. Blessing Manfred R.    46 D-Ravensburg           2:21.20,9     42.09,9 (20729)   17,911
04        1099. Bley Lothar            41 D-Olbernhau            2:57.05,5     52.55,9 (40907)   14,295
04         252. Bloch Paul             47 Corcelles              2:33.05,8     28.56,2 (40074)   16,536
05        2141. Bloch Peter            37 D-München              4:14.02,0   2:10.04,1 (51093)    9,966
04         398. Bloch Peter            71 Derendingen            2:37.23,4     33.13,8 (40908)   16,085
04          93. Blöchlinger Paul       58 Regensdorf             2:24.45,7     20.36,1 (40075)   17,488
02          96. Blockus Jakob          80 D-Buchenberg           1:49.03,0      9.52,0 (20730)   23,215
02        1414. Blockus Ulrich Dr.     51 D-Buchenberg           2:12.33,5     33.22,5 (20731)   19,098
05        2654. Blomberg Christer      42 Aesch BL               5:23.05,3   3:19.07,4 (51094)    7,835
03         610. Blonski Christian      60 F-Lesmenils            2:18.06,3     27.39,1 (30087)   18,331
02          88. Bloss Bernd            59 D-Großalmerode         1:48.39,6      9.28,6 (20732)   23,299
04         830. Blum Edgar             51 Fällanden              2:49.57,1     45.47,5 (40909)   14,896
05        1462. Blum Heinrich          42 Wollerau               3:36.01,9   1:32.04,0 (50087)   11,719
02          61. Blum Konrad            52 D-Herbertingen         1:47.22,7      8.11,7 (20070)   23,577
03         326. Blum Stefan            66 Brenzikofen            2:11.50,8     21.23,6 (30088)   19,201
03         519. Blum Vinzenz           40 Emmenbrücke            2:16.27,2     26.00,0 (30954)   18,553
05        1548. Blum Walter            50 Lindau                 3:39.45,7   1:35.47,8 (51096)   11,520
12          49. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr               2:01.01,0     17.06,7  (2035)   20,920
02         736. Blumenthal Daniel      68 Degen                  2:01.35,5     22.24,5 (20071)   20,821
02        1757. Blumenthal Daniel      63 Vella                  2:26.53,8     47.42,8 (20072)   17,234
05         326. Blumenthal Fridolin    38 Chur                   2:45.01,7     41.03,8 (51097)   15,341
03         390. Blumenthal Giusep      45 Domat/Ems              2:13.21,3     22.54,1 (30955)   18,984
05         613. Blumenthal Ursus       63 Domat-Ems              2:58.33,4     54.35,5 (51098)   14,178
02         707. Blumer Dieter          52 Seltisberg             2:01.03,8     21.52,8 (20733)   20,912
02        1178. Blumer Florian         74 Bern                   2:08.24,7     29.13,7 (20073)   19,715
14         129. Blumer Isabelle        61 Muri b. Bern           2:44.04,5     27.40,5  (4015)   15,430
13         137. Blumer Regula          77 Tschappina             2:29.25,3     25.36,0  (3104)   16,943
05        1722. Blumer Rudolf H.       34 Auslikon               3:48.15,8   1:44.17,9 (51099)   11,091
04         941. Bobe Rudolf            38 D-Bärenstein           2:53.01,4     48.51,8 (41952)   14,632
05         323. Boch Markus            64 D-St. Georgen          2:44.44,0     40.46,1 (51100)   15,368
05        1180. Bochow Jörgen          36 D-Hamburg              3:24.09,1   1:20.11,2 (51101)   12,401
15         693. Bock Angelika          48 D-Herzogenrath         4:37.14,7   2:16.20,7  (5024)    9,131
05        2400. Bock Reiner            44 D-Herzogenrath         4:37.15,0   2:33.17,1 (50088)    9,131
05        1583. Böckl Bernhard         78 A-Ulmerfeld-Hausmeni   3:41.50,3   1:37.52,4 (50089)   11,412
01         334. Böckli August          48 Seegräben              1:45.37,7     16.36,6   (603)   23,968
02        1077. Bode Tobias            71 D-Füssen/Weissensee    2:06.49,9     27.38,9 (20074)   19,961
03         141. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:06.15,9     15.48,7 (30956)   20,050
15         295. Bodenmann Elisabeth    53 Pfäffikon SZ           3:29.34,2   1:08.40,2  (5319)   12,080
13         172. Bodenmann Monika       70 Zürich                 2:32.55,1     29.05,8  (3015)   16,555
02         879. Bodenmann Peter        52 Pfäffikon SZ           2:03.45,1     24.34,1 (20734)   20,457
12          67. Bodenwinkler Claudia   70 Davos Frauenkirch      2:05.24,6     21.30,3  (2036)   20,187
04        1924. Bodini Alberto         46 I-Milano               4:26.12,3   2:22.02,7 (40910)    9,510
15         412. Bodmer-Götte Edith     61 Obfelden               3:43.21,6   1:22.27,6  (5025)   11,334
02         632. Bodmer Hans            55 Frauenfeld             1:59.52,1     20.41,1 (20075)   21,120
05        2559. Bodum Joergen          48 St. Niklausen LU       4:54.06,0   2:50.08,1 (50090)    8,608
05        2537. Bodum Peter            86 St. Niklausen          4:53.07,6   2:49.09,7 (51103)    8,636
03         831. Boegli Thomas          65 Thun                   2:22.08,1     31.40,9 (30957)   17,811
14         233. Boeni Annet            57 Spiez                  2:56.52,6     40.28,6  (4180)   14,313
04        1123. Boeni Peter            54 Spiez                  2:57.46,9     53.37,3 (40911)   14,240
05         909. Boeri Sandro           50 I-Milano               3:12.48,9   1:08.51,0 (50640)   13,130
15         340. Boerlin Monika         62 Jussy                  3:35.14,7   1:14.20,7  (5320)   11,761
03         389. Boersig Volker         69 D-Konstanz             2:13.20,8     22.53,6 (30089)   18,985
05        1807. Boersma Cor            70 Reussbühl              3:51.56,3   1:47.58,4 (51104)   10,915
04         600. Boettcher Roland       40 D-St. Ingbert          2:43.12,9     39.03,3 (40912)   15,511
15         676. Bogaerts Vica          83 NL-Amsterdam 1018GV    4:33.26,7   2:12.32,7  (5321)    9,258
04         760. Boghi Marco            64 Carona                 2:48.03,0     43.53,4 (40076)   15,065
04        1291. Bögli Bruno            48 Strengelbach           3:03.19,8     59.10,2 (40077)   13,809
05           6. Bogseth Tor            50 N-Namdalseid           2:12.20,0      8.22,1 (51105)   19,131
02         476. Böhler Hermann         52 D-München              1:57.08,8     17.57,8 (20076)   21,611
04        1573. Bohler Kurt            37 Wetzikon ZH            3:13.31,2   1:09.21,6 (40078)   13,082
03        1353. Bohler Paul            48 Kaltbrunn              2:31.56,0     41.28,8 (30958)   16,663
02        1780. Böhm Andreas           76 D-Hainewalde           2:39.40,3   1:00.29,3 (21755)   15,855
04         191. Böhm Peter             43 D-Klingenthal          2:30.56,8     26.47,2 (40913)   16,772
09          35. Böhm Urs               55 Frauenfeld             2:49.57,3     56.11,3  (7005)      ---
02         580. Bohmann Christoph      72 D-Solms                1:58.48,0     19.37,0 (20736)   21,310
03        1645. Böhme Bernd            57 D-Hennersdorf          2:38.24,1     47.56,9 (30959)   15,982
04         802. Böhme Jürgen           63 D-Lüneburg             2:49.11,2     45.01,6 (40079)   14,963
12         106. Böhmüller Ulrike       59 A-Linz                 2:16.20,9     32.26,6  (2037)   18,567
03        1442. Bohner Ernst           42 D-Bad Waldsee          2:33.47,8     43.20,6 (30090)   16,461
02         860. Bohnet Armin Dr.       66 D-Glatten              2:03.32,2     24.21,2 (20737)   20,493
03        1637. Bohren Walter          49 Bowil                  2:38.18,6     47.51,4 (30960)   15,992
03        1186. Böhringer Dieter       63 D-Hardthausen          2:28.56,0     38.28,8 (30961)   16,998
04        1871. Bohusch Reinhold       40 D-Ostfildern           3:47.03,8   1:42.54,2 (40080)   11,149
04        1898. Boigk Dieter           40 D-Weimar               4:02.26,5   1:58.16,9 (41953)   10,442
04        1506. Bojnansky Augustin     55 SVK-Velka Lomnica      3:11.08,5   1:06.58,9 (40914)   13,245
05         444. Bôle Patrice           64 F-Montbeliard          2:51.16,1     47.18,2 (51106)   14,782
03         860. Bolfing Leo            40 Rickenbach             2:22.48,9     32.21,7 (30962)   17,727
02        1429. Bollag Jan             68 Zürich                 2:12.48,1     33.37,1 (20738)   19,063
14         277. Bollhalder Yvonne      70 Bonaduz                3:01.48,6     45.24,6  (4182)   13,924
13         299. Bolli Agi              71 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:54.15,0     50.25,7  (3105)   14,529
03         639. Bolliger Federico      56 I-Milano               2:18.44,4     28.17,2 (30963)   18,247
05        1476. Bolliger Heinz         31 St. Moritz             3:36.42,8   1:32.44,9 (50092)   11,682
03        1096. Bolliger Roger         75 Romanshorn             2:27.24,3     36.57,1 (30092)   17,175
03        1189. Bolliger Samuel        72 Regensberg             2:29.00,7     38.33,5 (30964)   16,989
15         736. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             4:49.17,0   2:28.23,0  (5322)    8,751
15         473. Bollinger Astrid       62 Niederuzwil            3:51.11,1   1:30.17,1  (5323)   10,950
15         119. Bollinger Lelia        71 Zürich                 3:08.14,0     47.20,0  (5324)   13,449
03         679. Bollinger Urs          69 Birmensdorf ZH         2:19.13,9     28.46,7 (30965)   18,183
03        1390. Bollinger Walter       59 Niederuzwil            2:32.52,4     42.25,2 (30966)   16,560
14         517. Bollmann Ruth          54 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:41.12,5   1:24.48,5  (4183)   11,444
04        1064. Bolognini Alessandro   62 I-Monza                2:56.04,2     51.54,6 (40915)   14,378
02        1339. Boltshauser Hanspeter  63 Uttwil                 2:11.15,9     32.04,9 (20077)   19,286
02         194. Bolz Rainer            52 D-Altenberg            1:51.43,0     12.32,0 (21841)   22,661
05        2144. Bolza Aldo             43 I-Milano               4:14.16,6   2:10.18,7 (50093)    9,956
15         798. Bolza Paola            42 I-Milano               5:31.31,2   3:10.37,2  (5026)    7,636
05         615. Bolzern Simon          65 Hergiswil              2:58.34,3     54.36,4 (51108)   14,177
04         293. Bomio Christian        71 Taverne                2:34.13,4     30.03,8 (40916)   16,415
03        1062. Bommer Jean-Marc       66 F-Cernay               2:26.53,6     36.26,4 (32110)   17,234
15          61. Bonacina Albina        65 I-Osio Sotto           2:56.27,8     35.33,8  (5325)   14,346
04         470. Bonadies Jean-Pierre   52 F-Rives sur Fure       2:39.13,5     35.03,9 (40917)   15,900
04        1750. Bonadurer Werner       41 Teufen                 3:24.56,6   1:20.47,0 (40918)   12,353
02         835. Bonaguro Armando       52 I-Zanè                 2:02.59,4     23.48,4 (20739)   20,584
02         271. Bonaldi David          70 Biel/Bienne            1:53.17,6     14.06,6 (20740)   22,346
02         799. Bonanini Alessandro    58 S. Vittore             2:02.34,1     23.23,1 (20741)   20,655
05        2360. Bonderer Lorenzo       79 Chur                   4:34.02,4   2:30.04,5 (51109)    9,238
04        1867. Bonderer Sascha        73 Malans GR              3:46.05,3   1:41.55,7 (40919)   11,197
01         342. Bonell Curdin          71 Chur                   1:45.43,6     16.42,5   (421)   23,945
13          28. Bonell-Rada Sonja      74 Chur                   2:13.48,9      9.59,6  (3107)   18,919
03        1629. Boner Peter            33 Pontresina             2:38.11,9     47.44,7 (30005)   16,003
10          11. Boner Seraina          82 Klosters               1:37.49,0      5.27,4    (14)   25,882
03        1726. Bonetti Battista       53 St. Moritz             2:40.02,0     49.34,8 (30093)   15,819
04        1527. Bonetti Carlo          43 Tübach                 3:11.48,3   1:07.38,7 (40920)   13,199
05        1980. Bonfanti Maurizio      49 I-Merate               4:01.16,9   1:57.19,0 (51110)   10,492
05        2385. Bongen Lutz            40 D-Moers                4:36.02,1   2:32.04,2 (50094)    9,171
05         809. Bongianino Pierfranco  54 I-Biella BI            3:07.35,5   1:03.37,6 (51111)   13,495
05        2730. Boniardi Renato        51 I-Milano               5:52.20,6   3:48.22,7 (51112)    7,185
13         139. Bonifazi Annette       68 Brienz/Brinzauls       2:29.46,8     25.57,5  (3108)   16,902
05         492. Böninger Heiner        62 Obersteckholz          2:53.28,1     49.30,2 (50095)   14,594
15         382. Bonizzoni Maura        70 I-Cavallasca           3:39.41,2   1:18.47,2  (5327)   11,524
13         136. Bonollo Wilma          57 I-Zanè                 2:29.20,6     25.31,3  (3109)   16,952
04         662. Bonomi Luciano         67 I-Grassobbio           2:44.49,1     40.39,5 (40921)   15,360
05        1919. Bonora Lorenzo         40 I-Savona               3:57.58,2   1:54.00,3 (51113)   10,638
05         576. Bonorand Jachen        70 Guarda                 2:56.33,3     52.35,4 (51114)   14,339
02        1036. Bontognali Romano      83 Bever                  2:06.15,8     27.04,8 (20742)   20,050
15         494. Bonvin Bernadette      52 Sierre                 3:54.04,9   1:33.10,9  (5328)   10,815
04        1414. Bonvin Jean-Michel     51 Sierre                 3:07.28,0   1:03.18,4 (40922)   13,504
04         303. Boog Alois             60 Sempach-Station        2:34.27,1     30.17,5 (40923)   16,391
01         432. Boomsma Nils           68 Ilanz                  1:48.54,7     19.53,6   (422)   23,245
03        1707. Boos Matthias          65 Kriens                 2:39.42,9     49.15,7 (30967)   15,851
05        1569. Bopp Gerhard           34 D-Oberkochen           3:41.13,9   1:37.16,0 (50096)   11,443
15         716. Boppart Esther         39 Tübach                 4:41.30,9   2:20.36,9  (5329)    8,993
15          15. Borcard Sylviane       66 Pringy                 2:41.15,1     20.21,1  (5330)   15,700
05        1337. Bordier Bertrand       37 Collonge-Bellerive     3:30.47,6   1:26.49,7 (51115)   12,010
00          35. Bordiga Faustino       69 I-Predazzo             1:29.00,9      1.00,0   (223)   28,441
05        2091. Borel Frédéric         54 F-Charnay              4:09.18,9   2:05.21,0 (52994)   10,154
05        1185. Borer Patrick          79 Solothurn              3:24.30,7   1:20.32,8 (51116)   12,379
05        1891. Borer Paul             38 Buchs AG               3:56.07,5   1:52.09,6 (51117)   10,721
02        1153. Borghesi Paolo         68 Riva S. Vitale         2:07.53,9     28.42,9 (20743)   19,794
05         834. Borgmästars Kaj        39 SF-Esse                3:08.43,4   1:04.45,5 (51118)   13,414
04        1289. Borgstedt Jean-Francoi 41 Lausanne               3:03.15,1     59.05,5 (40081)   13,815
14         481. Bormann Corina         83 St. Moritz             3:29.08,1   1:12.44,1  (4016)   12,105
01         160. Bormolini Daniele      84 I-Livigno              1:41.01,5     12.00,4   (604)   25,060
01         113. Bormolini Michele      71 I-Livigno              1:39.44,2     10.43,1   (860)   25,383
05         993. Bornatico Luca         71 Ebmatingen             3:16.20,7   1:12.22,8 (50098)   12,894
02        1541. Börner Horst           38 D-Pockau               2:15.29,7     36.18,7 (20744)   18,684
02         468. Borner Walter          45 Wald ZH                1:56.59,7     17.48,7 (20745)   21,639
01         227. Bornhäuser Matthias    74 D-Stuttgart            1:42.39,0     13.37,9   (605)   24,663
04         267. Bornhäuser Peter       38 D-Metzingen            2:33.27,8     29.18,2 (40925)   16,497
04         765. Börrnert Willi         54 Stansstad              2:48.09,4     43.59,8 (40082)   15,055
05         350. Bortis Dominik         80 Zürich                 2:46.12,2     42.14,3 (50099)   15,232
05         546. Bortis Stefan          49 Fiesch                 2:55.33,5     51.35,6 (51119)   14,420
05         436. Bortis Thomas          65 Fieschertal            2:50.56,6     46.58,7 (51120)   14,810
03        1625. Bösch Bernhart         51 Davos Platz            2:38.03,9     47.36,7 (30968)   16,016
03        1553. Bösch Erich            50 Genève                 2:36.18,8     45.51,6 (30095)   16,196
01         225. Bösch Fritz            54 Ebnat-Kappel           1:42.35,2     13.34,1   (606)   24,678
15         439. Bösch Gabi             66 Wil SG                 3:46.39,6   1:25.45,6  (5331)   11,169
04        1919. Bösch Hans             59 Herrliberg             4:24.56,6   2:20.47,0 (42095)    9,555
02        1618. Bösch Jürg             42 Schlieren              2:17.31,8     38.20,8 (20004)   18,408
05        1698. Bösch Klaus            76 Neftenbach             3:47.23,7   1:43.25,8 (51121)   11,133
01         504. Bösch Marc             81 Genève                 2:13.52,9     44.51,8   (607)   18,909
03         360. Bösch Raffael          83 Davos Platz            2:12.56,9     22.29,7 (30969)   19,042
11          21. Bösch Saskia           80 Davos Platz            1:48.47,6      7.51,5    (75)   23,270
03         269. Bösch Toni             53 Davos Platz            2:10.25,2     19.58,0 (30970)   19,411
12         112. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina             2:17.58,2     34.03,9  (2001)   18,349
04        1265. Boschetti Giuseppe     58 Cimo                   3:02.12,9     58.03,3 (40926)   13,894
05         459. Boschung Patrick       80 Gilly                  2:51.47,6     47.49,7 (51122)   14,736
02        1246. Bosco Nicola           46 Meyrin                 2:09.33,5     30.22,5 (20746)   19,541
03         450. Boselli Aldo           67 I-Como                 2:14.44,6     24.17,4 (30971)   18,789
14         430. Boselli Foglia Paola   63 Massagno               3:21.17,5   1:04.53,5  (4184)   12,577
05        1286. Bösenberg Ulrich       51 D-Schlier              3:28.24,0   1:24.26,1 (50100)   12,148
15         746. Boshamer Maria         60 A-Siezenheim           4:53.30,3   2:32.36,3  (5969)    8,625
05        1634. Bosio Fulvio           72 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:44.07,6   1:40.09,7 (51123)   11,295
02        1551. Bosisio Maurizio       55 I-Milano               2:15.40,0     36.29,0 (20747)   18,661
05         800. Boss Alex              72 FL-Triesen             3:07.01,8   1:03.03,9 (51124)   13,536
03        1880. Bossard Tobias         71 Basel                  2:44.52,6     54.25,4 (30972)   15,355
03        1694. Bossard Walter         36 Allschwil              2:39.27,9     49.00,7 (30096)   15,876
02         199. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:51.48,6     12.37,6 (20748)   22,642
04        1819. Bosshard Robin         78 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:33.10,4   1:29.00,8 (42155)   11,876
05         979. Bosshard Stefan        83 Bever                  3:15.26,5   1:11.28,6 (51125)   12,953
02         538. Bosshart Alex          62 Altenrhein             1:58.00,0     18.49,0 (20078)   21,455
04         542. Bosshart Beat          64 Altenrhein             2:41.47,5     37.37,9 (40083)   15,647
02         201. Bosshart Christoph     56 Rorschach              1:51.50,0     12.39,0 (20079)   22,638
04        1081. Bosshart Kurt          38 Altenrhein             2:56.37,1     52.27,5 (40927)   14,334
02         209. Bosshart Reto          67 Altenrhein             1:52.00,1     12.49,1 (20080)   22,604
02        1615. Bossi Andreas          61 Büren NW               2:17.21,7     38.10,7 (20081)   18,430
15         507. Bossmann Gerlinde      55 D-Stuttgart            3:56.49,6   1:35.55,6  (5333)   10,690
05        1661. Bossmann Heinrich      48 D-Stuttgart            3:45.26,6   1:41.28,7 (51126)   11,229
15         742. Bothe Sarah            76 Berikon                4:51.35,5   2:30.41,5  (5334)    8,682
01         442. Bott Arno              58 St. Moritz             1:49.20,6     20.19,5   (608)   23,153
14         156. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava               2:48.46,9     32.22,9  (4185)   14,999
01          68. Bott Curdin            52 Valchava               1:37.23,6      8.22,5   (609)   25,994
04        1422. Bott Curdin            66 Pontresina             3:08.00,3   1:03.50,7 (40928)   13,466
02          36. Bott Flurin            55 Valchava               1:46.05,1      6.54,1 (20082)   23,864
10          14. Bott Flurina           82 Valchava               1:39.43,0      7.21,4    (15)   25,388
03        1978. Bott Francois          45 F-Ottrott              2:49.08,1     58.40,9 (30973)   14,968
14          49. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina             2:35.59,3     19.35,3  (4564)   16,230
14         516. Bott-Volden Sybille    56 D-Aidlingen            3:41.11,0   1:24.47,0  (4624)   11,446
04         337. Böttcher Martin        62 Thalwil                2:35.45,5     31.35,9 (40929)   16,254
05        2592. Bottinelli Gianbattist 39 Mendrisio              5:01.51,1   2:57.53,2 (51127)    8,387
14         520. Bouchard Danielle      63 Renens VD              3:44.15,3   1:27.51,3  (4186)   11,289
04        1712. Bourdel Alain          50 F-St Egreve            3:22.04,8   1:17.55,2 (40930)   12,528
02        1382. Bourgeois Dominique    61 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:12.07,0     32.56,0 (20749)   19,162
12         124. Bourgeois Isabelle     65 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:22.51,8     38.57,5  (2038)   17,721
03        1195. Bourgknecht Jean       62 Fribourg               2:29.06,6     38.39,4 (30974)   16,978
11          28. Bourlakova Nastia      85 Wald ZH                2:00.41,2     19.45,1    (92)   20,977
03         110. Bourqui Christian      82 Romont                 2:05.10,5     14.43,3 (30097)   20,225
03         525. Bourquin René          52 F-Gerardmer            2:16.41,1     26.13,9 (30098)   18,522
02        1199. Bourquin Roger         46 Ligerz                 2:08.52,8     29.41,8 (20750)   19,643
05         620. Bourquin Vincent       72 Genève                 2:58.45,4     54.47,5 (50101)   14,162
05        1902. Boutellier Urs         48 Winterthur             3:56.57,6   1:52.59,7 (51129)   10,684
05        2413. Bovard Arnold          55 Yverdon-les-Bains      4:38.01,9   2:34.04,0 (50102)    9,105
03        1018. Bovet Stéphane         71 St-Maurice             2:25.53,5     35.26,3 (30975)   17,353
03         548. Bovey Louis            43 Le Brassus             2:17.10,3     26.43,1 (30976)   18,456
02         160. Bovy Michel            52 F-Bois d'Amont         1:51.02,3     11.51,3 (20751)   22,800
03        1016. Boysen Thies           71 D-Stuttgart            2:25.53,1     35.25,9 (30977)   17,354
02         738. Bozzini Claudio        63 Arbedo                 2:01.37,4     22.26,4 (20083)   20,815
01          75. Brabec Miroslav        67 CZ-Cernosice           1:37.45,3      8.44,2   (610)   25,898
02        1078. Bracco Simone          66 I-Chieri (TO)          2:06.50,1     27.39,1 (20752)   19,960
04        1812. Bracher Emil           66 Schmerikon             3:32.22,4   1:28.12,8 (40931)   11,920
13         210. Bracher Mariann        73 Schwanden GL           2:37.23,7     33.34,4  (3110)   16,085
02        1486. Bradanini Maurizio     46 I-Bormio               2:14.05,4     34.54,4 (20753)   18,880
03          32. Braesch Mathieu        84 F-Argentiere           2:00.17,8      9.50,6 (30978)   21,045
02        1207. Brägger Urs            65 Ulisbach               2:09.01,6     29.50,6 (20754)   19,621
03        1902. Bramanti Mario         37 I-Olgiate Comasco      2:45.48,5     55.21,3 (30099)   15,268
04         601. Brambilla Michel       60 Biel/Bienne            2:43.15,0     39.05,4 (40932)   15,508
05        1996. Brand August           46 Birmensdorf            4:02.17,1   1:58.19,2 (50104)   10,449
03        1799. Brand Ernst            63 Birmensdorf ZH         2:42.07,1     51.39,9 (30979)   15,616
04        1366. Brand Hans             27 Rüti ZH                3:06.00,9   1:01.51,3 (40933)   13,610
04        1296. Brand Roland           59 Thörishaus             3:03.33,7     59.24,1 (40934)   13,792
05        2205. Brand Thomas           74 Birmensdorf            4:19.35,0   2:15.37,1 (51130)    9,752
03        1770. Brandenberg Ruedi      47 Rüfenach               2:41.14,8     50.47,6 (30100)   15,700
02         314. Brandenberger Erwin    70 Rorschacherberg        1:54.10,7     14.59,7 (20084)   22,173
02        1220. Brandenberger Fabian   75 Arlesheim              2:09.11,5     30.00,5 (20755)   19,596
05        1095. Brandenberger Richi    65 Langnau                3:20.38,2   1:16.40,3 (51131)   12,618
03        1747. Brändle Eberhard       37 D-Münsingen            2:40.38,5     50.11,3 (30101)   15,759
04        1577. Brändle Franz          61 Kronbühl               3:13.39,0   1:09.29,4 (40935)   13,073
02        1366. Brändle Othmar         58 Andwil                 2:11.48,4     32.37,4 (20085)   19,207
03        1769. Brändle Ulrich         68 D-Stuttgart            2:41.14,0     50.46,8 (30980)   15,702
05        1391. Brändli Andreas        60 Mellingen              3:32.53,2   1:28.55,3 (53077)   11,892
04        1132. Brändli Gottlieb       39 Steinmaur              2:57.55,7     53.46,1 (40084)   14,228
02        1316. Brändli Roland         60 Davos Platz            2:10.48,3     31.37,3 (20756)   19,354
05        2765. Brändlin Gerhard       14 Luzern                 6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (50105)    6,355
03        2013. Brandmüller Thomas     57 D-Balingen             2:51.03,3   1:00.36,1 (30102)   14,800
02         428. Brandt Cornelius       79 D-Konstanz             1:56.19,7     17.08,7 (20757)   21,763
04        1061. Braner Ernst           40 D-Beerfelden           2:55.56,0     51.46,4 (40086)   14,390
05        2552. Brasca Claudio         50 I-Milano               4:53.59,1   2:50.01,2 (51132)    8,611
02        1699. Brassel Urs            62 Biel/Bienne            2:21.15,3     42.04,3 (20086)   17,922
04        1222. Brasser Andreas        70 Felsberg               3:00.50,6     56.41,0 (40087)   13,999
03         600. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                 2:17.54,6     27.27,4 (30103)   18,357
05        1933. Bratschi Peter         41 Gstaad                 3:58.22,2   1:54.24,3 (50106)   10,620
02         957. Brauchli Max           42 Zurzach                2:05.11,9     26.00,9 (20758)   20,221
04         365. Braun Alfred           63 Cham                   2:36.37,8     32.28,2 (40936)   16,163
15          68. Braun Bianca           78 St. Gallen             2:58.36,6     37.42,6  (5336)   14,174
14         532. Braun Elisabeth        39 Stetten SH             3:55.22,5   1:38.58,5  (4494)   10,756
05         538. Braun Fridbert         52 D-Winterberg           2:55.18,1     51.20,2 (51133)   14,441
05        2259. Braun Hans-Peter       36 Stetten SH             4:24.39,9   2:20.42,0 (52827)    9,565
04        1788. Braun Herbert          42 D-Germering            3:28.36,3   1:24.26,7 (41954)   12,136
05          63. Braun Jean-Noël        78 F-Oberhaslach          2:25.53,9     21.56,0 (51134)   17,352
14         319. Braun Mandy            72 D-Altenberg            3:06.41,8     50.17,8  (4017)   13,560
03        1536. Braun Werner           60 D-Birkendorf           2:35.56,3     45.29,1 (30981)   16,235
02        1435. Braunegger Hubert      45 A-Neuzeug              2:12.58,2     33.47,2 (20759)   19,039
13          96. Braunegger Ulrike      54 A-Neuzeug              2:24.04,2     20.14,9  (3111)   17,572
14          79. Bräuner Heidi          58 D-March                2:38.31,9     22.07,9  (4188)   15,969
03        1567. Bräunig Peter Dr.      37 D-Kirchenlamitz        2:36.40,2     46.13,0 (32250)   16,159
05        1406. Braunwalder Werner     56 Wolfhausen             3:33.29,4   1:29.31,5 (51135)   11,858
14         255. Brearley Anne          46 I-Duino                2:59.09,5     42.45,5  (4495)   14,131
15         697. Brechbühler Bea        62 Zürich                 4:37.24,0   2:16.30,0  (5337)    9,126
05          17. Bredl Karl-Heinz       45 D-Zwiesel              2:16.24,8     12.26,9 (51136)   18,559
14         175. Bregy Cornelia         69 Wettswil               2:51.43,3     35.19,3  (4189)   14,743
01         301. Brehm Thomas           72 Segnas                 1:44.52,2     15.51,1   (423)   24,141
03        1764. Brehm Willy            43 St. Gallen             2:41.05,0     50.37,8 (30105)   15,716
03        1395. Breichler Franz        39 D-Bad Waldsee          2:32.59,5     42.32,3 (30106)   16,547
04        1529. Breisch Manfred        57 D-Aspach               3:11.53,3   1:07.43,7 (40088)   13,193
01         471. Breitenmoser Carl      51 Leimbach TG            1:51.52,4     22.51,3   (611)   22,630
04        1695. Breitenmoser Francois  38 Rüfenacht BE           3:20.58,5   1:16.48,9 (40938)   12,597
15         464. Breitenstein Yvonne    75 Regensdorf             3:49.25,8   1:28.31,8  (5338)   11,034
13         103. Breitler Margrit       55 Unterwasser            2:24.58,6     21.09,3  (3112)   17,462
05        1564. Breitschmid Martin     75 Chur                   3:40.54,8   1:36.56,9 (51137)   11,460
05        1132. Breitschmid Pascal     85 Stetten AG             3:22.06,7   1:18.08,8 (51138)   12,526
04         612. Breitwieser Hans       48 Oberentfelden          2:43.30,0     39.20,4 (40089)   15,484
15         550. Brem Anita             76 Friedlisberg           4:02.08,7   1:41.14,7  (5339)   10,455
02         982. Brem Jürg              44 Schlieren              2:05.35,3     26.24,3 (20087)   20,158
15         198. Brem Patricia          74 Berikon                3:18.04,6     57.10,6  (5027)   12,781
03         924. Brenn Ivan             71 Savognin               2:24.05,0     33.37,8 (30982)   17,571
02         748. Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                 2:01.52,2     22.41,2 (20761)   20,773
05        2272. Brennwald Rolf         56 Meilen                 4:25.42,7   2:21.44,8 (50109)    9,527
03        2088. Brenske Stefan Dr.     60 D-Pullach              3:06.02,0   1:15.34,8 (30983)   13,608
04        1950. Bresciani Vito Luigi   47 I-Robbiate             5:00.07,3   2:55.57,7 (40090)    8,435
14         253. Bresson Sylvia         64 Rohr AG                2:59.01,0     42.37,0  (4018)   14,142
14         475. Bret Evelyne           57 F-Epagny               3:28.23,3   1:11.59,3  (4496)   12,148
03        1008. Bret Jean-Louis        58 F-Epagny               2:25.46,8     35.19,6 (32111)   17,366
03        1737. Bretschger Urs         57 Jona                   2:40.20,1     49.52,9 (30107)   15,790
02         520. Brettbacher Ferdinand  63 A-Kitzbühel            1:57.39,5     18.28,5 (21848)   21,517
05         430. Breu Meinrad           79 Berneck                2:50.42,4     46.44,5 (51139)   14,830
04        1814. Breuer Michael         64 Uster                  3:32.31,7   1:28.22,1 (40939)   11,912
00          69. Bricker Bruno          73 Oberwald               1:32.11,3      4.10,4   (255)   27,462
03          44. Bricker Erich          78 Unterschächen          2:01.40,7     11.13,5 (30108)   20,806
00         108. Bricker Roman          75 Unterschächen          1:35.50,5      7.49,6   (224)   26,415
04         978. Briel Wilfried         48 D-Dillenburg           2:53.48,7     49.39,1 (40940)   14,565
05         333. Brignone Flavio        69 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:45.18,0     41.20,1 (51140)   15,315
03        1155. Briker Martin          42 Monthey                2:28.18,0     37.50,8 (30109)   17,071
05         562. Brindza Hubert         38 CZ-Brno                2:55.58,7     52.00,8 (51141)   14,386
03         116. Briner Adrian          80 Hagendorn              2:05.14,2     14.47,0 (30110)   20,215
05        1354. Briner Ruedi           67 Winterthur             3:31.20,5   1:27.22,6 (50110)   11,979
04        1073. Bringold Ernst         52 Bottmingen             2:56.20,8     52.11,2 (42026)   14,356
02         785. Britschgi Alois        69 Giswil                 2:02.24,5     23.13,5 (20763)   20,682
04          86. Britschgi Hugo         72 Sachseln               2:24.17,0     20.07,4 (40941)   17,546
05         133. Brivio Orlando         66 I-Como                 2:34.04,6     30.06,7 (50111)   16,431
02         838. Broccardo Roberto      61 I-Marano Vicentino     2:03.03,4     23.52,4 (20764)   20,573
05          99. Broch Roland           77 Ballwil                2:30.11,6     26.13,7 (52829)   16,856
03         492. Broch Silvan           75 Ballwil   LU           2:15.55,2     25.28,0 (30985)   18,626
04        1942. Brodbeck Thomas        70 Jona                   4:50.17,8   2:46.08,2 (40091)    8,721
04        1861. Brodbeck Toni          50 Basel                  3:43.51,5   1:39.41,9 (40942)   11,309
05         758. Brodd Urban            64 S-Stockholm            3:04.42,0   1:00.44,1 (50112)   13,707
14         172. Broder Corinne         75 Sennwald               2:50.49,7     34.25,7  (4019)   14,820
04        1080. Broder Cornel          67 Ulisbach               2:56.34,9     52.25,3 (40092)   14,337
05        2617. Broder Willi           36 Dübendorf              5:09.58,8   3:06.00,9 (51142)    8,167
04         575. Broderick Vincent      53 Lenk im Simmental      2:42.32,5     38.22,9 (40943)   15,575
04        1235. Broggini Gianmarco     69 Sagno                  3:01.15,0     57.05,4 (40093)   13,968
13         123. Brogle-Gut Rita        68 Bülach                 2:28.16,7     24.27,4  (3113)   17,073
02        1619. Brogli Thomas          54 Liestal                2:17.37,5     38.26,5 (20765)   18,395
03         436. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              2:14.19,9     23.52,7 (30987)   18,846
05        2140. Bromberger Michael     70 D-Esslingen            4:13.47,8   2:09.49,9 (50113)    9,975
01         289. Bromeis Ernst          ?? Ardez                  1:44.36,0     15.34,9   (910)   24,203
04        1721. Brönnimann Andreas     70 Gattikon               3:22.32,0   1:18.22,4 (42122)   12,500
04        1342. Brönnimann Rolf        42 Münsingen              3:04.48,7   1:00.39,1 (40944)   13,698
14         425. Brönnimann Ursula      72 Zimmerwald             3:20.42,5   1:04.18,5  (4020)   12,613
14         525. Broome Emma            69 GB-London SW1X 9RX     3:48.46,3   1:32.22,3  (4549)   11,066
03        1248. Broscheit Jens Dr.     57 D-Würzburg             2:30.18,8     39.51,6 (30988)   16,842
01         207. Brotzer David          77 Reichenburg            1:42.23,0     13.21,9   (612)   24,727
04        1066. Brotzer Josef          46 Reichenburg            2:56.05,8     51.56,2 (40945)   14,376
15         797. Brübach Paula          50 Lengwil-Oberhofen      5:30.33,6   3:09.39,6  (5341)    7,658
05        1814. Brübach Werner         46 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:52.18,4   1:48.20,5 (51143)   10,898
05         819. Bruckbach Tobias       72 Zug                    3:08.15,4   1:04.17,5 (52991)   13,448
04        1662. Bruder Daniel          61 Basel                  3:18.51,0   1:14.41,4 (42096)   12,731
02         803. Bruder Norbert         54 D-Oppenau              2:02.38,1     23.27,1 (20766)   20,644
04         421. Brudermann Thomas      71 Klosters               2:38.01,8     33.52,2 (40946)   16,020
15         435. Brüesch Gudrun         52 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.14,7   1:25.20,7  (5343)   11,190
02        1596. Brügger Beat           80 Thun                   2:16.46,3     37.35,3 (20767)   18,510
05        1975. Brugger Christian      73 A-Mariapfarr           4:00.53,8   1:56.55,9 (51144)   10,509
04        1180. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 2:59.31,1     55.21,5 (40094)   14,102
02        1200. Brugger Rolf           72 Buchs SG               2:08.53,4     29.42,4 (20088)   19,642
03         908. Brügger Thomas         75 Thierachern            2:23.47,1     33.19,9 (30989)   17,607
03        1578. Brügger Ulrich         45 Thun                   2:36.55,1     46.27,9 (30990)   16,133
13         130. Bruggisser Anita       73 Lengnau AG             2:28.53,4     25.04,1  (3016)   17,003
02        1056. Bruggisser Bernhard    41 Wettingen              2:06.31,4     27.20,4 (20768)   20,009
05        1577. Bruggmann Adolf        33 Birmensdorf            3:41.30,2   1:37.32,3 (50114)   11,429
15         361. Bruggmann Heidi        55 Schiers                3:37.58,2   1:17.04,2  (5344)   11,614
05        1955. Bruhin Alois           37 Wangen SZ              3:59.32,8   1:55.34,9 (50115)   10,568
15         825. Bruhin Andrea          74 Baar                   6:10.30,0   3:49.36,0  (5030)    6,833
03         441. Bruhin Daniel          84 Wangen SZ              2:14.27,6     24.00,4 (30991)   18,828
03         858. Bruhin Heinz           67 Lachen SZ              2:22.47,6     32.20,4 (30992)   17,729
05          25. Brühwiler Urs          60 Vilters                2:19.03,9     15.06,0 (51145)   18,205
05        2586. Brülhart Michel        52 Baden                  5:00.20,3   2:56.22,4 (52983)    8,429
05         242. Brülisauer Josef       53 Pontresina             2:41.11,2     37.13,3 (51146)   15,706
14         529. Brülisauer Nicole      76 Allschwil              3:54.26,0   1:38.02,0  (4607)   10,799
04        1799. Brüllmann Daniel       72 Baden                  3:31.08,4   1:26.58,8 (40095)   11,990
03        1041. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Silvaplana             2:26.28,9     36.01,7 (30993)   17,283
14         412. Brüllmann-Suter Brigit 73 Baden                  3:18.30,0   1:02.06,0  (4190)   12,754
04         819. Brumana Dario          66 Vernate                2:49.42,9     45.33,3 (40947)   14,917
15         250. Brun Astrid            71 Hasle LU               3:23.33,4   1:02.39,4  (5345)   12,437
04        1261. Brun Hans              39 Buochs                 3:02.07,5     57.57,9 (40948)   13,900
14         303. Brun Pascale           66 Bichwil                3:05.17,5     48.53,5  (4191)   13,663
07           3. Brun Silvan            63 Bichwil                3:30.18,4   1:33.22,0 (20769)   12,038
05        1450. Bründler Guido         68 Buchrain               3:35.45,2   1:31.47,3 (51147)   11,734
02         420. Bründler Joe           61 Wittnau                1:56.08,2     16.57,2 (20770)   21,799
03        1491. Brunello Franco        50 I-Chieri               2:34.52,1     44.24,9 (30111)   16,347
03         823. Brunet Bruno           54 I-Transacqua Tn        2:21.56,8     31.29,6 (30112)   17,835
02         384. Brüngger Marcel        63 Schwellbrunn           1:55.26,2     16.15,2 (20089)   21,931
04        1435. Brüngger Ruedi         55 Kyburg                 3:08.32,3   1:04.22,7 (40096)   13,428
03        1246. Brunhart Bruno         40 Wädenswil              2:30.17,6     39.50,4 (30994)   16,845
02         495. Bruni Robert           67 Heimenschwand          1:57.20,1     18.09,1 (20771)   21,576
15         426. Brunies Brigitte       78 Bergün/Bravuogn        3:45.22,2   1:24.28,2  (5938)   11,233
04         203. Brunnberg Per          73 Nyon                   2:31.24,4     27.14,8 (40097)   16,721
05          65. Brunner Anton          72 Hitzkirch              2:26.06,4     22.08,5 (51148)   17,327
03         786. Brunner Christian      68 Wil SG                 2:21.15,0     30.47,8 (30113)   17,923
02        1567. Brunner Daniel         65 Laupen ZH              2:16.05,5     36.54,5 (20090)   18,602
03         369. Brunner Daniel         59 Aarberg                2:13.06,4     22.39,2 (30114)   19,020
15         593. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 4:11.12,2   1:50.18,2  (5346)   10,078
13         135. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig           2:29.11,0     25.21,7  (3017)   16,970
13         206. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                   2:36.47,6     32.58,3  (3018)   16,146
09          25. Brunner Hans           33 Maloja                 2:41.58,7     48.12,7  (7006)      ---
05        2713. Brunner Hansjörg       66 Winterthur             5:44.37,7   3:40.39,8 (50116)    7,346
09          26. Brunner Hanspeter      64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:42.00,1     48.14,1  (7044)      ---
14         410. Brunner Inge           ?? Erlenbach ZH           3:18.04,9   1:01.40,9  (4021)   12,781
13         224. Brunner-Keller Regula  60 Frauenfeld             2:38.35,4     34.46,1  (3115)   15,963
05         322. Brunner Michael        70 D-Eisenberg            2:44.41,0     40.43,1 (51149)   15,373
03        2052. Brunner Rolf Jun       67 Zug                    2:54.57,6   1:04.30,4 (30115)   14,470
02        1756. Brunner Thomas         66 Lauterbrunnen          2:26.37,6     47.26,6 (20772)   17,266
02         812. Brunner Walter         50 Matten b. Interl       2:02.43,4     23.32,4 (20773)   20,629
02        1150. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld             2:07.52,1     28.41,1 (20774)   19,799
02         671. Brunner Willy          47 Fraubrunnen            2:00.29,4     21.18,4 (20775)   21,011
13         238. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                    2:40.37,2     36.47,9  (3019)   15,762
03         564. Brunnschmid Hermann    49 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:17.21,1     26.53,9 (32112)   18,432
12         132. Brunnschmid Judy       50 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:32.45,6     48.51,3  (2140)   16,573
05        2148. Brunold Fadri          80 Chur                   4:14.38,9   2:10.41,0 (51150)    9,941
04         672. Brunold Josias         49 Arosa                  2:45.06,0     40.56,4 (40099)   15,334
04        1874. Bruns Diedrich         54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:49.31,7   1:45.22,1 (40949)   11,030
15         534. Bruns-Dirtheuer Eva    52 D-München              3:59.23,1   1:38.29,1  (5347)   10,575
05        1967. Brunschwiler Erwin     38 Sils/Segl Maria        4:00.19,1   1:56.21,2 (51151)   10,534
05         405. Brupbacher Marc        44 Muri b. Bern           2:49.23,6     45.25,7 (51152)   14,945
02        1167. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 2:08.12,7     29.01,7 (20091)   19,746
03         503. Brusevold Hans Jorgen  71 Zürich                 2:16.04,6     25.37,4 (32208)   18,604
03         414. Brütsch Martin         53 Schaffhausen           2:13.50,2     23.23,0 (30995)   18,916
15         251. Brutscher Angelika     72 D-Sonthofen            3:23.42,7   1:02.48,7  (5348)   12,427
02         574. Brutscher Klaus        63 D-Oberjoch             1:58.41,5     19.30,5 (20776)   21,330
03         946. Bryner Armin           57 Möriken AG             2:24.39,6     34.12,4 (30996)   17,501
03         794. Bryner Heinz           50 Hombrechtikon          2:21.22,8     30.55,6 (30997)   17,907
03        1493. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG             2:34.57,4     44.30,2 (30998)   16,338
04         742. Bucchi Guido           61 I-Segrate              2:47.36,7     43.27,1 (41955)   15,104
15         821. Buchanan Jill          67 Gy                     6:03.50,2   3:42.56,2  (5304)    6,958
02          70. Büchel Daniel          68 Oberriet SG            1:47.55,5      8.44,5 (21875)   23,457
13          80. Büchel Gabi            75 Hochdorf               2:22.32,3     18.43,0  (3116)   17,761
04         285. Büchel Kurt            69 St. Margrethen SG      2:33.56,1     29.46,5 (40100)   16,446
15         216. Bucheli Damaris        82 Kerns                  3:20.14,3     59.20,3  (5031)   12,643
02        1137. Bucheli Norbert        62 Sempach                2:07.39,1     28.28,1 (20092)   19,832
01         128. Bucheli Peter          65 Entlebuch              1:40.19,1     11.18,0   (613)   25,236
12          62. Bucheli Sibylle        78 Hedingen               2:03.31,2     19.36,9  (2143)   20,496
03           7. Bucheli Werner         68 Kriens                 1:55.57,9      5.30,7 (32258)   21,831
05        2591. Bucher Andreas         71 Zürich                 5:00.42,7   2:56.44,8 (50118)    8,419
13          44. Bucher Daniela         60 Davos Dorf             2:16.19,4     12.30,1  (3117)   18,571
04         621. Bucher Erwin           44 Gunzwil                2:43.42,7     39.33,1 (40951)   15,464
14         153. Bucher Evelyne         77 Zug                    2:48.26,2     32.02,2  (4022)   15,030
04         848. Bucher Hans            41 Emmen                  2:50.33,5     46.23,9 (40101)   14,843
03        1717. Bucher Hansjörg        66 Engelberg              2:39.52,1     49.24,9 (30116)   15,836
04         423. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   2:38.06,6     33.57,0 (40102)   16,012
05          58. Bucher Hubert          53 Schüpfheim             2:25.06,7     21.08,8 (51153)   17,446
13         256. Bucher Irene           69 Gisikon                2:43.19,3     39.30,0  (3118)   15,501
04         678. Bucher Josef A.        45 Adligenswil            2:45.24,0     41.14,4 (40103)   15,306
03        1285. Bucher Martin          68 Flühli LU              2:30.56,5     40.29,3 (30117)   16,772
05        2655. Bucher Paul Sen.       29 Nebikon                5:23.13,4   3:19.15,5 (50119)    7,832
05          62. Bucher René            72 Kriens                 2:25.51,5     21.53,6 (51154)   17,357
04          59. Bucher Ruedi           49 Giffers                2:22.08,5     17.58,9 (40952)   17,811
10          10. Bucher Silvana         84 Schüpfheim             1:37.48,7      5.27,1    (20)   25,883
05        1686. Bucher Stefan          74 Zürich                 3:46.59,9   1:43.02,0 (50120)   11,152
13          41. Bucher Susann          52 Schüpfheim             2:15.54,5     12.05,2  (3119)   18,627
05        2758. Bucher Thomas          77 Schwerzenbach          6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (50121)    6,833
03        1502. Bucher Walter          45 Lenk im Simmental      2:35.14,6     44.47,4 (30999)   16,307
04         223. Büchi Alex             74 St. Gallen             2:32.15,6     28.06,0 (42050)   16,627
12          82. Büchi Tina             66 Chur                   2:09.40,3     25.46,0  (2004)   19,523
02         346. Büchi Walter           65 Chur                   1:54.56,1     15.45,1 (21834)   22,027
04         505. Büchi Werner           46 Winterthur             2:40.45,7     36.36,1 (42103)   15,748
05        1474. Büchler Hans           28 St. Gallen             3:36.32,9   1:32.35,0 (51155)   11,691
19           4. Buchli Annina          64 Bever                  2:50.40,0     31.32,4  (7153)      ---
01         429. Buchli Christian       73 Chur                   1:48.51,8     19.50,7   (614)   23,255
05         637. Buchli Christian       74 Zernez                 2:59.19,5     55.21,6 (53045)   14,117
02        1464. Buchli Jürg            54 Erlenbach              2:13.41,3     34.30,3 (20777)   18,937
05        2396. Buchli Rafael          85 Erlenbach              4:37.01,5   2:33.03,6 (51156)    9,138
03         491. Buchli Rudolf          61 Safien Platz           2:15.54,2     25.27,0 (31000)   18,628
03         632. Buchmaier Johann       52 D-Eutenhausen          2:18.34,2     28.07,0 (31001)   18,270
15          44. Buchmann Daniela       61 Alpnach Dorf           2:51.55,0     31.01,0  (5349)   14,726
15         400. Buchmüller Esther      83 Rüti ZH                3:41.44,3   1:20.50,3  (5350)   11,417
03         542. Buchmüller Kilian      67 Tecknau                2:16.57,6     26.30,4 (31002)   18,484
03         669. Buchmüller Patrick     69 Aarburg                2:19.05,7     28.38,5 (31003)   18,201
00          37. Buchs Andreas          81 Im Fang                1:29.02,1      1.01,2   (256)   28,434
05          80. Buchs Eric             80 La Roche FR            2:27.37,7     23.39,8 (51157)   17,149
04        1175. Buchwalder Mario       42 Münchenstein           2:59.23,5     55.13,9 (40008)   14,112
02         305. Buck Sepp              55 Gebenstorf             1:53.43,8     14.32,8 (20778)   22,260
05         438. Buck Stefan            80 St. Gallen             2:51.00,3     47.02,4 (51158)   14,804
04        1737. Budden Jan             68 D-Hamburg              3:24.08,8   1:19.59,2 (42111)   12,401
01         365. Büdenbender Marc       72 Wädenswil              1:46.31,5     17.30,4   (424)   23,766
13         223. Büdenbender Marita     47 D-Netphen              2:38.29,8     34.40,5  (3120)   15,973
03        1658. Büdenbender Toni       40 D-Netphen              2:38.37,2     48.10,0 (31004)   15,960
05        2403. Buehler Stephan        76 Zuerich                4:37.30,4   2:33.32,5 (51159)    9,123
02         703. Büeler Herbert         52 Zug                    2:01.01,5     21.50,5 (20779)   20,918
02         967. Büeler René            56 Baldingen              2:05.19,0     26.08,0 (20780)   20,202
04        1511. Buemi Patrick          76 Davos Platz            3:11.16,9   1:07.07,3 (40106)   13,235
05        1735. Buess Dieter           58 Buchs                  3:48.48,9   1:44.51,0 (51160)   11,064
02        1146. Buff Beat              63 St. Moritz             2:07.48,3     28.37,3 (20093)   19,809
03         740. Bühler Alain           67 Zofingen               2:20.24,1     29.56,9 (30118)   18,031
04         880. Bühler André           63 Emmenbrücke            2:51.41,5     47.31,9 (40107)   14,745
03         223. Bühler Christjohannes  65 Madiswil               2:08.51,8     18.24,6 (31005)   19,646
15         754. Bühler Danielle        79 Brunnen                4:58.28,2   2:37.34,2  (5352)    8,482
02        1332. Bühler Erich           59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:11.08,6     31.57,6 (20781)   19,304
04        1766. Bühler Fritz           61 Schwanden Sigrisw      3:26.21,0   1:22.11,4 (40953)   12,268
02         873. Bühler Hans-Peter      61 Sursee                 2:03.41,4     24.30,4 (20782)   20,468
02        1202. Bühler Markus          61 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:08.54,7     29.43,7 (20094)   19,639
04        1200. Bühler Mathias         84 Graubünden             3:00.08,4     55.58,8 (42061)   14,054
02         828. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             2:02.55,9     23.44,9 (20783)   20,594
05        2539. Bühler Rolf            72 Ebikon                 4:53.21,7   2:49.23,8 (51161)    8,629
02        1327. Bühler Roman           73 Zernez                 2:11.05,3     31.54,3 (20095)   19,312
09          21. Bühler Ruedi           46 Zernez                 2:34.00,6     40.14,6  (7061)      ---
15          67. Bühler Sandra          71 Pfäffikon              2:58.36,2     37.42,2  (5353)   14,174
02        1491. Bühler Sebastian       45 Oetwil am See          2:14.16,4     35.05,4 (20096)   18,854
02         896. Bühler Urs             56 Buttisholz             2:04.04,3     24.53,3 (20097)   20,405
15         479. Buhler Valerie         67 Aubonne                3:52.23,7   1:31.29,7  (5983)   10,893
05        1116. Bühlmann Ernst         43 Küsnacht ZH            3:21.29,4   1:17.31,5 (51162)   12,564
05        1688. Bühlmann Hans          41 Zürich                 3:47.06,1   1:43.08,2 (50122)   11,147
13         285. Bühlmann Marianne      52 Hilterfingen           2:49.18,7     45.29,4  (3021)   14,952
14         483. Bühlmann Michaela      72 Kägiswil               3:29.13,4   1:12.49,4  (4023)   12,100
04        1937. Bühlmann Mirko         75 St. Gallen             4:40.21,6   2:36.12,0 (42127)    9,030
03         469. Bühlmann Rudolf        39 Herrliberg             2:15.24,6     24.57,4 (30120)   18,696
04         740. Bühlmann Thomas        65 Emmenbrücke            2:47.29,9     43.20,3 (40108)   15,114
05        1442. Buholzer Daniel        78 Rothenburg             3:35.30,4   1:31.32,5 (51163)   11,747
05         876. Buholzer Hanspeter     45 Rothenburg             3:10.22,5   1:06.24,6 (52830)   13,298
02        1631. Buhr Henrik            76 D-Heidelberg           2:18.00,3     38.49,3 (20784)   18,344
04         361. Bulaty Oliver          76 Baden                  2:36.31,9     32.22,3 (40109)   16,173
05         891. Bulaty Tim             79 Wettingen              3:11.24,7   1:07.26,8 (51164)   13,226
04        1642. Bulk Wilhelm           36 D-Münster              3:17.14,5   1:13.04,9 (40110)   12,835
02        1733. Bumann Damian          60 Saas Fee               2:23.33,7     44.22,7 (20098)   17,634
12          40. Bundi Annatina         70 Chur                   2:00.11,0     16.16,7  (2040)   21,065
05         728. Bundi Flurin           86 Sagogn                 3:03.16,6     59.18,7 (51165)   13,813
00           7. Bundi Gion-Andrea      76 Haldenstein            1:28.23,3      0.22,4   (322)   28,642
03        1287. Bundi Gion Andri       68 Chur                   2:30.58,7     40.31,5 (32226)   16,768
05        1409. Bundi Robert           51 Surrein                3:33.36,3   1:29.38,4 (51166)   11,852
02        1066. Bundi Roman            48 Haldenstein            2:06.40,6     27.29,6 (20785)   19,985
13          19. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                 2:11.30,4      7.41,1  (3121)   19,251
02         542. Bunte Wolfgang         71 A-Heiterwang           1:58.02,6     18.51,6 (20786)   21,447
12          22. Bünter Antonia         82 Engelberg              1:55.57,6     12.03,3  (2041)   21,832
02        1266. Buntz Andreas          66 D-Gräfelfing           2:09.51,8     30.40,8 (20787)   19,495
03        1281. Buntz Gerhard          39 Basel                  2:30.52,7     40.25,5 (31007)   16,779
04         279. Bünzli Tomas           63 Madulain               2:33.48,9     29.39,3 (42131)   16,459
05         487. Buob Beat              66 Neuenkirch             2:53.16,5     49.18,6 (51168)   14,610
14          35. Buob Kirsten           70 Neuenkirch             2:34.34,0     18.10,0  (4024)   16,379
05         545. Buratti Luigi          43 I-Biella Chiavazza     2:55.33,0     51.35,1 (51169)   14,421
04         432. Burbanks Magnus        63 GB-London SW14 7HD     2:38.14,2     34.04,6 (40112)   15,999
15         673. Burch Martina          83 Wilen (Sarnen)         4:32.46,9   2:11.52,9  (5354)    9,281
00         131. Burch Renato           61 Wilen (Sarnen)         1:38.46,5     10.45,6   (225)   25,630
05         740. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           3:03.52,1     59.54,2 (53024)   13,769
05        1952. Burcher Norbert        48 Fribourg               3:59.19,1   1:55.21,2 (51170)   10,578
00          78. Burckhardt Christoph   77 Liebefeld              1:32.22,6      4.21,7   (226)   27,406
15         107. Burdin Nathalie        68 F-Divonne-les-Bains    3:05.29,5     44.35,5  (5033)   13,648
05         561. Burgato Osvaldo        65 I-Isola Vicentina      2:55.50,3     51.52,4 (51171)   14,397
14         502. Burgato Valeria        57 I-Vicenza              3:35.16,7   1:18.52,7  (4193)   11,760
03        1949. Burgdorf Erich         42 D-Speyer               2:47.42,6     57.15,4 (30121)   15,095
04         546. Bürge Jakob            37 Ebnat-Kappel           2:41.50,9     37.41,3 (40954)   15,642
03         872. Burgener Alois         40 Ried-Brig              2:23.13,1     32.45,9 (30122)   17,677
03         379. Burgener Friedrich     70 Saas Grund             2:13.12,1     22.44,9 (30123)   19,006
02         743. Burgener Helmut        76 Ried-Brig              2:01.43,2     22.32,2 (20788)   20,799
03         163. Burgener Ivo           66 Hagendorn              2:07.06,8     16.39,6 (30124)   19,916
04        1348. Burgener Paul          46 Eisten                 3:05.04,1   1:00.54,5 (40955)   13,679
12          87. Burgener Sabine        72 Naters                 2:10.36,5     26.42,2  (2042)   19,383
05        1478. Burger Hans            35 Schinznach Dorf        3:36.44,9   1:32.47,0 (50124)   11,680
04         189. Burger Peter           65 Basel                  2:30.52,4     26.42,8 (40113)   16,780
15         348. Bürgi  Brigitta        62 Arni AG                3:35.51,8   1:14.57,8  (5355)   11,728
05        1748. Bürgi Gian-Reto        69 Widnau                 3:49.29,8   1:45.31,9 (51172)   11,031
05        1457. Bürgi Hansueli         65 Arni AG                3:35.53,6   1:31.55,7 (51173)   11,726
13          66. Bürgi Isabelle         73 Sarnen                 2:20.27,0     16.37,7  (3022)   18,025
13         271. Bürgi Muriel           59 Dielsdorf              2:47.54,4     44.05,1  (3122)   15,078
12          31. Bürgi Rita             74 Magglingen             1:57.03,7     13.09,4  (2043)   21,627
04         693. Bürgi Ueli             51 Stäfa                  2:46.02,4     41.52,8 (40114)   15,247
05        1833. Bürgin Emil            29 Lupsingen              3:53.28,4   1:49.30,5 (51174)   10,843
03        1560. Bürgin Rolf            39 Riehen                 2:36.28,9     46.01,7 (31010)   16,178
14          88. Bürgin Susanne         63 Bülach                 2:40.15,5     23.51,5  (4194)   15,797
03         869. Bürgisser David        63 Rothenburg             2:23.00,7     32.33,5 (30125)   17,702
02          85. Bürgisser Gregor       69 Illnau                 1:48.34,8      9.23,8 (20790)   23,316
04        1157. Bürgisser Othmar       41 Davos Platz            2:58.43,3     54.33,7 (40115)   14,165
05        2210. Burgisser Roland       47 Genève                 4:20.08,5   2:16.10,6 (51175)    9,732
03          37. Bürgler Armin Dr.      52 Winterthur             2:00.50,4     10.23,2 (31011)   20,950
05         612. Bürgler Heinz          82 Illgau                 2:58.26,7     54.28,8 (52831)   14,187
14         211. Bürgler Jasmine        67 Hirzel                 2:54.25,5     38.01,5  (4195)   14,514
00          94. Bürgler Jonas          82 Winterthur             1:33.58,3      5.57,4   (227)   26,941
12          15. Bürgler Simone         81 Winterthur             1:52.58,8      9.04,5  (2044)   22,408
04         142. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                 2:27.53,5     23.43,9 (40956)   17,118
05        2113. Bürgy Anton            36 Plaffeien              4:11.07,1   2:07.09,2 (50125)   10,081
05        2471. Bürgy Rudolf           45 Plaffeien              4:44.00,0   2:40.02,1 (50126)    8,914
05        2742. Bürgy Siegfried        41 Oberschrot             5:57.09,0   3:53.11,1 (50127)    7,088
05         597. Büringer Helmut Oskar  ?? D-Steinheim            2:57.47,8     53.49,9 (52953)   14,239
14         330. Burkard Brigitte       65 Arlesheim              3:08.02,2     51.38,2  (4580)   13,463
05        2440. Burkard Erwin          36 D-Duisburg             4:40.34,5   2:36.36,6 (50128)    9,023
04        1888. Burkard Willy          26 Reinach                3:57.21,7   1:53.12,1 (42141)   10,666
03        1942. Burkart Charles        41 Würenlos               2:47.28,1     57.00,9 (31012)   15,117
05         985. Burkart Edgar          49 Arth                   3:15.53,1   1:11.55,2 (51177)   12,924
04         981. Burkart Paul           49 Sins                   2:53.50,2     49.40,6 (40957)   14,563
05         833. Burkhalter Jakob       41 Uetendorf              3:08.38,9   1:04.41,0 (51178)   13,420
05         743. Burkhalter René        52 Zürich                 3:03.56,7     59.58,8 (51179)   13,763
04          76. Burkhard Beat          75 Zürich                 2:23.25,6     19.16,0 (40958)   17,651
04         400. Burkhard Jürg          54 Zürich                 2:37.26,0     33.16,4 (40959)   16,081
05        1447. Burkhard Urs           69 Binningen              3:35.41,0   1:31.43,1 (51180)   11,738
05         234. Burkhardt Christian    79 Zumikon                2:40.49,2     36.51,3 (50129)   15,742
04        1282. Burkhardt Dominique    74 Gampelen               3:03.00,4     58.50,8 (40960)   13,833
15          41. Burkhardt Nicole       75 Zürich                 2:51.24,5     30.30,5  (5034)   14,769
02         894. Burkhart Werner        67 Davos Platz            2:04.03,1     24.52,1 (20099)   20,408
05         588. Bürki Paul             47 Jona                   2:57.21,5     53.23,6 (52973)   14,274
13         251. Burri Andrea           76 Rorschacherberg        2:42.30,9     38.41,6  (3123)   15,578
03        1508. Burri Hanspeter        52 Frutigen               2:35.26,4     44.59,2 (31013)   16,287
04         322. Burri Hanspeter        68 Inwil                  2:35.14,0     31.04,4 (40961)   16,308
14         375. Burri Manuela          71 Luzern                 3:13.34,9     57.10,9  (4025)   13,078
02         833. Burri Markus           58 Hondrich               2:02.58,9     23.47,9 (20100)   20,585
02        1578. Burri Paul             51 Luzern                 2:16.18,9     37.07,9 (20791)   18,572
03         454. Burri Thomas           82 Frutigen               2:14.56,7     24.29,5 (31014)   18,760
05        1954. Burri Werner           46 Gland                  3:59.27,3   1:55.29,4 (51182)   10,572
05        1428. Busch Jürgen           61 D-Berlin               3:34.39,0   1:30.41,1 (51183)   11,794
05        2503. Busch Urs              63 Davos Dorf             4:48.09,3   2:44.11,4 (50416)    8,785
01         295. Büschlen Ulrich        60 Därstetten             1:44.44,7     15.43,6   (425)   24,170
15         766. Buschmann Ingeborg     66 GB-Whipton-Exeter EX   5:05.23,8   2:44.29,8  (5036)    8,289
04        1102. Buschor Domenic        76 Seon                   2:57.15,7     53.06,1 (40116)   14,282
01         391. Buschor Patrick        68 Egg b. Zürich          1:47.25,2     18.24,1   (616)   23,568
04        1930. Busnelli Franco        31 I-Misinto              4:33.23,3   2:29.13,7 (40117)    9,260
03         463. Büsser Claudio         76 Gossau SG              2:15.20,2     24.53,0 (30127)   18,706
02        1593. Büsser Hansruedi       57 Maseltrangen           2:16.44,1     37.33,1 (20792)   18,515
04         456. Bussmann Fabian        76 Kilchberg ZH           2:38.49,4     34.39,8 (40962)   15,940
03         689. Bussmann Oliver        71 Langnau am Albis       2:19.24,2     28.57,0 (30128)   18,160
01         162. Bütikofer Daniel       75 Pratteln               1:41.03,2     12.02,1   (426)   25,053
02         389. Bütikofer Franz        48 Pratteln               1:55.28,6     16.17,6 (20793)   21,923
14         121. Bütikofer Sandra       77 Liestal                2:43.44,5     27.20,5  (4026)   15,461
14         360. Bütler Barbara         68 Brail                  3:11.17,7     54.53,7  (4196)   13,234
05        1853. Bütler Jürg            73 Winterthur             3:54.45,6   1:50.47,7 (52832)   10,784
05        2118. Bütler Thomas          66 Rothenburg             4:11.45,8   2:07.47,9 (51186)   10,055
05        1419. Büttiker Conrad        42 Rickenbach SO          3:33.58,1   1:30.00,2 (50131)   11,832
02         848. Buttke Ralf            66 D-Ottobrunn            2:03.18,4     24.07,4 (20101)   20,531
09           5. Büttner Arthur         66 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:08.48,5     15.02,5  (7007)      ---
05        1888. Bützberger Anselm      46 Willisau               3:56.00,7   1:52.02,8 (51187)   10,727
05        1959. Bützberger Urs         56 Zürich                 3:59.51,7   1:55.53,8 (51188)   10,554
04         516. Bux Oliver             64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:41.14,5     37.04,9 (40963)   15,701
04        1516. Buys Emmanuel          59 B-Wilrijk              3:11.22,0   1:07.12,4 (40118)   13,229
05        1873. Buzzella Sergio        59 I-Chiavenna            3:55.36,9   1:51.39,0 (51189)   10,745
03        1172. Byland Hansruedi       43 Veltheim AG            2:28.41,4     38.14,2 (31015)   17,026

Total 1240



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.