35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05         467. Aap Bernd              57 Davos Platz            2:52.01,6     48.03,7 (50939)   14,716
05         447. Abächerli Andreas      85 Giswil                 2:51.24,5     47.26,6 (50940)   14,769
05        1759. Abächerli Florian      82 Giswil                 3:49.44,7   1:45.46,8 (50941)   11,019
02         405. Abächerli Fredi        63 Edlibach               1:55.57,7     16.46,7 (20645)   21,832
03         367. Abächerli Gebhard      65 Giswil                 2:13.05,3     22.38,1 (32170)   19,022
02         284. Abächerli Roland       77 Menzingen              1:53.34,3     14.23,3 (20646)   22,291
01         304. Abächerli Walter       52 Hinwil                 1:44.58,0     15.56,9   (572)   24,119
15         792. Abbott Sue             43 GB-North Devon EX33    5:26.08,8   3:05.14,8  (5266)    7,762
05          52. Abegglen Wädi          71 Interlaken             2:24.05,0     20.07,1 (50942)   17,571
00         101. Abel Benjamin          81 D-Kempten              1:35.29,9      7.29,0   (333)   26,510
03        1141. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   2:28.01,8     37.34,6 (30016)   17,102
01         171. Abgottspon Meinrad     68 Baltschieder           1:41.10,3     12.09,2   (401)   25,023
03         324. Abgottspon Odilo       56 Luzern                 2:11.48,4     21.21,2 (30017)   19,207
03         460. Abgottspon Peter       74 Zermatt                2:15.07,1     24.39,9 (30018)   18,736
05         385. Abry Thomas            62 Engelberg              2:48.37,2     44.39,3 (50014)   15,014
02        1157. Abt Kurt               48 Neuenhof               2:07.55,2     28.44,2 (20010)   19,791
12          97. Accola Madlaina        78 Fideris                2:14.17,7     30.23,4  (2002)   18,851
13          65. Accola Ursina          80 Davos Platz            2:20.24,3     16.35,0  (3002)   18,031
04         939. Achenrainer Hermann    39 A-Fiss                 2:53.00,6     48.51,0 (40807)   14,633
03         554. Achenrainer Oswald     66 A-Fiss                 2:17.12,7     26.45,5 (30832)   18,451
02         620. Achermann Gérald       69 Bern                   1:59.40,2     20.29,2 (20647)   21,155
04        1509. Achermann Guido        71 Emmenbrücke            3:11.11,4   1:07.01,8 (40018)   13,241
05         554. Achermann Stefan       72 Einsiedeln             2:55.41,7     51.43,8 (50943)   14,409
02         886. Achermann Urs          62 Schenkon               2:03.50,6     24.39,6 (21747)   20,442
04         756. Achtnich Hans-Peter    52 Celerina               2:47.59,7     43.50,1 (40019)   15,070
03        2109. Acker Herbert          60 Glarus                 4:50.50,5   3:00.23,3 (32198)    8,704
15         636. Acker Patricia         66 Glarus                 4:20.48,3   1:59.54,3  (5948)    9,707
01         405. Ackermann Albert       49 Mels                   1:47.52,8     18.51,7   (402)   23,467
03         447. Ackermann Andreas      69 St. Gallen             2:14.36,3     24.09,1 (30833)   18,808
05        2689. Ackermann Cäsar        69 Mels                   5:33.34,8   3:29.36,9 (50944)    7,589
04         761. Ackermann David        48 Zürich                 2:48.03,1     43.53,5 (40808)   15,065
05        2688. Ackermann Ernst        61 Mels                   5:33.33,9   3:29.36,0 (50945)    7,589
14         243. Ackermann Friederike   52 Zürich                 2:57.43,0     41.19,0  (4153)   14,245
03        1214. Ackermann Hans-Rudolf  44 Brunegg                2:29.22,2     38.55,0 (30019)   16,949
13         214. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                  2:37.48,8     33.59,5  (3085)   16,042
02         133. Ackermann Patrick      66 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:50.16,3     11.05,3 (20648)   22,958
15         336. Ackerschott Sabine     65 Zürich                 3:34.26,6   1:13.32,6  (5001)   11,805
02        1404. Acklin Thomas          65 Bever                  2:12.25,3     33.14,3 (21748)   19,118
02        1165. Adam Horst             53 D-Dieburg              2:08.07,4     28.56,4 (20649)   19,759
03        1730. Adam Peter             53 Spiez                  2:40.14,9     49.47,7 (30834)   15,798
15         383. Adank Ladina           78 Zuoz                   3:39.43,4   1:18.49,4  (5267)   11,522
03        1869. Adank Mathis           41 Frauenfeld             2:44.26,2     53.59,0 (30836)   15,396
02         460. Adler Hans             51 Oberrüti               1:56.52,5     17.41,5 (20651)   21,661
04        1295. Adler Jürgen           49 D-Halle                3:03.33,4     59.23,8 (40021)   13,792
01         166. Adler Steffen          74 D-München              1:41.06,8     12.05,7   (403)   25,038
02        1721. Aeberhard Hans         45 Trimmis                2:22.40,3     43.29,3 (20006)   17,744
03         261. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 2:09.56,4     19.29,2 (30837)   19,483
05        1072. Aebersold Martin       52 Felben-Wellhausen      3:19.33,8   1:15.35,9 (50946)   12,686
14         495. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    3:32.38,3   1:16.14,3  (4596)   11,906
04        1781. Aebi Alfred            29 Küttigen               3:27.59,3   1:23.49,7 (40810)   12,172
05        2038. Aebi Gerhard           76 Kaltbrunn              4:05.57,2   2:01.59,3 (50947)   10,293
04         125. Aebi Hansjörg          66 Buchs AG               2:26.52,1     22.42,5 (42109)   17,237
15         283. Aebi Holmes Karin      65 Fläsch                 3:27.15,9   1:06.21,9  (5002)   12,214
02         407. Aebi Stefan            67 Pratteln               1:55.59,3     16.48,3 (20652)   21,827
03         951. Aebi Stefan            63 Bern                   2:24.46,0     34.18,8 (30838)   17,488
05         346. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    2:46.04,4     42.06,5 (50948)   15,244
05        1150. Aebischer Max          62 Jona                   3:23.14,6   1:19.16,7 (50016)   12,456
05         931. Aebli Harry            78 Ennenda                3:13.30,6   1:09.32,7 (50017)   13,083
05         951. Aebli Heinrich         50 Ennenda                3:13.53,4   1:09.55,5 (50018)   13,057
03        1518. Aeby Michel            34 Villiers               2:35.37,0     45.09,8 (32106)   16,268
04        1722. Aegerter Michael       74 Egg b. Zürich          3:22.37,9   1:18.28,3 (40023)   12,494
01         311. Aegerter Peter Jun.    62 Obernau                1:45.07,8     16.06,7   (573)   24,081
15         367. Aegerter Vreni         51 Schönried              3:38.18,4   1:17.24,4  (5269)   11,596
03         706. Aegerter Willi         47 Schönried              2:19.49,7     29.22,5 (30840)   18,105
15         166. Aehnelt Karin          59 D-Neuhausen            3:13.58,8     53.04,8  (5270)   13,051
03         123. Aehnelt Robert         85 D-Neuhausen            2:05.39,2     15.12,0 (30841)   20,148
02         661. Aehnelt Roland         58 D-Neuhausen            2:00.19,4     21.08,4 (20653)   21,040
05         829. Aemmer Harry           64 Dällikon               3:08.27,0   1:04.29,1 (50949)   13,434
05         945. Aepli Thomas           64 Berg                   3:13.45,6   1:09.47,7 (50950)   13,066
05        1973. Aerne Ulrich           43 Dietlikon              4:00.32,0   1:56.34,1 (50951)   10,525
05        1885. Aerni Alfons           34 Pratteln               3:55.53,0   1:51.55,1 (50952)   10,732
03        1696. Aeschbach Hans Rudolf  43 Wädenswil              2:39.30,6     49.03,4 (30020)   15,871
13         126. Aeschbacher Barbara    70 Fex                    2:28.36,8     24.47,5  (3086)   17,035
14           6. Aeschbacher Corinne    71 Uster                  2:25.17,0      8.53,0  (4154)   17,425
15         177. Aeschlimann Claudia    78 Fehraltorf             3:14.29,4     53.35,4  (5271)   13,017
05         781. Affentranger Markus    47 Steinach               3:05.52,8   1:01.54,9 (50019)   13,620
04         335. Affolter Peter         57 Küttigkofen            2:35.41,2     31.31,6 (40812)   16,261
01         483. Affolter Peter         51 Brienz                 1:54.01,3     25.00,2   (574)   22,203
04         439. Affolter Urs           68 Zollikofen             2:38.26,9     34.17,3 (40024)   15,978
02         760. Aggio Fabio            69 I-Como                 2:02.02,7     22.51,7 (20011)   20,743
03        2105. Agostini Angelo        40 I-Bormio               3:45.04,6   1:54.37,4 (30842)   11,248
01         220. Agrippi Eric           69 Celerina               1:42.30,9     13.29,8   (575)   24,695
04         569. Agustoni Marco         68 Bellinzona             2:42.27,1     38.17,5 (40025)   15,584
04        1849. Ahldin Johan           73 S-Stockholm            3:39.21,4   1:35.11,8 (42154)   11,541
05        1775. Aiblinger Hans Jun.    68 D-Lenggries            3:50.33,8   1:46.35,9 (50020)   10,980
03         846. Aicher Markus          63 D-Oberaudorf           2:22.33,9     32.06,7 (30021)   17,758
05        2167. Airoldi Paolo          49 Lugaggia               4:17.12,6   2:13.14,7 (50956)    9,842
02        1691. Aisslinger Peter       51 Zürich                 2:20.55,7     41.44,7 (20654)   17,964
05        2464. Akers Stephen          51 Mollis                 4:43.39,1   2:39.41,2 (50021)    8,925
15         103. Al Dominique           79 Sent                   3:05.14,6     44.20,6  (5272)   13,666
03         818. Albanese Renzo         53 D-Langgöns             2:21.53,2     31.26,0 (30843)   17,843
05        1467. Albert Oskar           37 Gisikon                3:36.14,8   1:32.16,9 (50022)   11,707
01         186. Albert Sven            71 D-Tannenbergsthal      1:41.44,4     12.43,3   (901)   24,884
03        1677. Albert Thiemo          74 D-Ellefeld             2:39.08,6     48.41,4 (30845)   15,908
04         383. Albertini Silvio       59 Bubendorf              2:37.07,3     32.57,7 (40813)   16,112
15          75. Albrecht Brigitte      59 D-Isny im Allgäu       3:00.21,7     39.27,7  (5274)   14,036
02         345. Albrecht Hans Peter    56 D-Isny                 1:54.53,2     15.42,2 (20012)   22,036
04        1199. Albrecht Hellmut Dr.   40 D-München              3:00.05,6     55.56,0 (40027)   14,057
04        1299. Albrigo Mario          47 Steinach               3:03.36,0     59.26,4 (40814)   13,789
02          86. Aldé Stefano           59 I-Moggio               1:48.35,3      9.24,3 (20655)   23,314
14          14. Alder-Forrer Berti     63 Urnäsch                2:28.09,5     11.45,5  (4155)   17,087
01         121. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:39.58,6     10.57,5   (404)   25,322
02        1291. Alder Ruedi            54 Zürich                 2:10.13,4     31.02,4 (20656)   19,441
02        1272. Alder Stefan           65 Adliswil               2:09.56,8     30.45,8 (20013)   19,482
02         441. Alfreider Oscar        59 I-Corvara              1:56.30,8     17.19,8 (20014)   21,728
04        1599. Alippi Fabio           65 Besazio                3:14.28,0   1:10.18,4 (40028)   13,018
03         861. Allafranchino Cosimo   43 I-Cossato (BI)         2:22.50,1     32.22,9 (30846)   17,724
05         222. Allait Emmanuel        69 F-Annecy               2:40.06,9     36.09,0 (50958)   15,811
02        1477. Allard Christian       51 F-Nevers               2:13.54,2     34.43,2 (20015)   18,906
14         213. Allard Marie Pierre    55 F-Nevers               2:54.32,6     38.08,6  (4003)   14,504
13         296. Allemann Anita         56 Samedan                2:53.09,6     49.20,3  (3004)   14,620
11          16. Allemann Melanie       78 Ramlinsburg            1:47.24,0      6.27,9    (57)   23,572
02         713. Allenbach Christian    55 Horboden               2:01.07,9     21.56,9 (20016)   20,900
05         119. Allenbach Daniel       53 Thun                   2:32.31,9     28.34,0 (50959)   16,597
01         412. Allenbach Michael      65 Brienz BE              1:47.57,3     18.56,2   (576)   23,451
15         432. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz            3:45.37,3   1:24.43,3  (5275)   11,220
05         556. Alliata Roberto        69 I-Gozzano              2:55.44,4     51.46,5 (50960)   14,405
15         830. Allsopp Beverley       73 GB-London SW4 7SP      6:38.20,0   4:17.26,0  (5276)    6,355
04         332. Almeida Jesus  Maximin 67 Pontresina             2:35.36,0     31.26,4 (40815)   16,270
02        1770. Almqvist Thomas        54 S-Karlskrona 371 33    2:30.34,2     51.23,2 (21917)   16,814
03          74. Altenburger Hubert     44 A-Rattenberg           2:03.21,5     12.54,3 (30848)   20,523
02         787. Altenried Peter        62 D-Wasserburg           2:02.27,0     23.16,0 (20657)   20,675
04        1507. Altermatt Willy        37 Chur                   3:11.09,8   1:07.00,2 (40029)   13,243
03         152. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               2:06.42,8     16.15,6 (32169)   19,979
01         428. Altmann Köbi           61 Pontresina             1:48.48,9     19.47,8   (577)   23,266
02        1472. Altorfer Jürg          62 Dättwil AG             2:13.48,6     34.37,6 (20017)   18,920
13         208. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                2:37.15,9     33.26,6  (3312)   16,098
04         967. Altwegg Lorenz         72 Zürich                 2:53.30,4     49.20,8 (40030)   14,591
05         712. Aluvisetti Danilo      45 I-Vimercate            3:02.51,1     58.53,2 (50023)   13,845
05         791. Alvelo Carlos          68 Chur                   3:06.30,8   1:02.32,9 (52809)   13,573
05        1257. Alvisi Alberto         61 I-Castelfranco Emili   3:27.11,5   1:23.13,6 (50963)   12,219
05        2324. Am Rhyn Frank          76 Horw                   4:30.10,4   2:26.12,5 (50964)    9,370
04        1952. Amacher Arthur         29 Brienz                 5:09.02,4   3:04.52,8 (40031)    8,192
04        1852. Amacher Hans-Ernst     61 Guttannen              3:40.26,4   1:36.16,8 (40032)   11,484
05        1763. Amacher Peter          70 Richterswil            3:50.03,1   1:46.05,2 (50965)   11,004
05         340. Amann Volker           70 D-Kolbingen            2:45.45,5     41.47,6 (50966)   15,273
15         379. Amato Lea              82 Ebikon                 3:39.32,9   1:18.38,9  (5004)   11,531
15          59. Amberger Erika         55 A-Murau                2:56.05,7     35.11,7  (5953)   14,376
05         217. Amberger Hans          51 A-Murau                2:39.57,8     35.59,9 (53056)   15,826
04         729. Ambord Josef           39 Sachseln               2:47.11,5     43.01,9 (40817)   15,142
15         194. Ambrosini Anita        50 Aesch                  3:17.06,4     56.12,4  (5005)   12,844
04        1008. Ambroso Giancarlo      49 I-Milano               2:54.24,2     50.14,6 (40033)   14,516
03        1812. Ambrosy Klaus          38 D-Donauwörth           2:42.27,8     52.00,6 (30022)   15,583
15         806. Ambühl Anna            38 Zürich                 5:37.47,7   3:16.53,7  (5277)    7,494
03         229. Ambühl Beat            66 Bern                   2:09.01,4     18.34,2 (32249)   19,622
05        1239. Ambühl Jonny           35 Landquart              3:26.48,3   1:22.50,4 (50967)   12,241
04         991. Ambühl Robert          59 Davos Dorf             2:53.58,1     49.48,5 (40818)   14,552
03        1032. Amerio Andrea          60 I-Torino               2:26.13,0     35.45,8 (30849)   17,314
05        1248. Amesz Hans Jacob       47 NL-Amsterdam 1018GV    3:26.56,9   1:22.59,0 (50968)   12,233
05        1760. Amgarten André         82 Giswil                 3:49.46,8   1:45.48,9 (50969)   11,017
02        1192. Amherd Armin           64 Naters                 2:08.42,3     29.31,3 (20018)   19,670
02        1296. Amherd Ewald           72 Gamsen                 2:10.20,6     31.09,6 (20019)   19,423
03        1284. Amman Reto             61 Meilen                 2:30.56,4     40.29,2 (30023)   16,772
03        1203. Ammann Beat            72 Roggwil BE             2:29.12,2     38.45,0 (30850)   16,968
04        1085. Ammann Heinrich        44 Herisau                2:56.39,9     52.30,3 (40819)   14,330
03        2021. Ammann Helmut          45 Frauenfeld             2:51.28,9   1:01.01,7 (30851)   14,763
05        2325. Ammann Kurt            41 Niederwangen BE        4:30.13,0   2:26.15,1 (50970)    9,369
05         449. Ammann Matthias        77 Grabs                  2:51.28,1     47.30,2 (50971)   14,764
03        1785. Ammann Patrick         71 Gossau SG              2:41.41,0     51.13,8 (30852)   15,658
03        1748. Ammann René            43 Langenthal             2:40.40,8     50.13,6 (30853)   15,756
13         221. Ammann Sigrun Dr.      72 D-Ravensburg           2:38.17,0     34.27,7  (3005)   15,994
03        1641. Ammann Ulrich          46 Madiswil               2:38.22,2     47.55,0 (30024)   15,985
03        2071. Ammann Walter          49 Davos Dorf             3:00.13,0   1:09.45,8 (32200)   14,048
02         554. Ammerer Wolfgang       55 D-Schliersee           1:58.14,1     19.03,1 (20658)   21,412
05         835. Amor Francisco         68 Dottikon               3:08.44,0   1:04.46,1 (50972)   13,414
03        1810. Amore Gabriele         69 I-Saluggia             2:42.27,0     51.59,8 (30854)   15,584
15         199. Amport Isabel          72 Huttwil                3:18.11,8     57.17,8  (5278)   12,773
05        1946. Amrein Urs             52 Küttigen               3:58.51,1   1:54.53,2 (50973)   10,599
05        1282. Amrein Werner          56 Sursee                 3:28.14,6   1:24.16,7 (50026)   12,157
02         458. Amrhein Christian      67 D-Holzkirchen          1:56.51,9     17.40,9 (20020)   21,663
03        1682. Amsler Klaus           54 Kaisten                2:39.11,6     48.44,4 (30855)   15,903
04         486. Amsler Urs             58 Etzgen                 2:39.57,8     35.48,2 (40821)   15,826
03         666. Amstad Heinz           62 Buchrain               2:19.03,8     28.36,6 (30025)   18,205
05        1412. Amstutz Walter Jun.    57 Schwanden Sigrisw      3:33.43,6   1:29.45,7 (50974)   11,845
03        1121. Amstutz Willy          51 Spiez                  2:27.37,9     37.10,7 (30856)   17,148
05        2566. Amtenbrink Helmut      29 D-Wolfsburg            4:55.37,8   2:51.39,9 (50027)    8,563
03        1419. Ancel Albert           47 F-Fessenheim           2:33.26,6     42.59,4 (30857)   16,499
04        1499. Andenmatten Bruno      48 Eisten                 3:11.04,1   1:06.54,5 (40034)   13,250
02         120. Andenmatten Richard    63 Eisten                 1:49.56,5     10.45,5 (20659)   23,027
12          64. Anderegg Heidi         80 Gsteigwiler            2:04.14,0     20.19,7  (2026)   20,378
02         800. Anderegg Peter         62 Ulisbach               2:02.34,2     23.23,2 (20660)   20,655
03         527. Andereggen Christian   67 Obergesteln            2:16.44,5     26.17,3 (30858)   18,514
05         710. Anderheggen Federico   83 Zuoz                   3:02.49,8     58.51,9 (50975)   13,847
02        1606. Anderhub Beat          44 Meggen                 2:16.59,3     37.48,3 (20661)   18,481
05        1593. Andermark Leopoldo     46 I-Camnago/Lentate      3:42.10,0   1:38.12,1 (50028)   11,395
02        1747. Andermatt André        69 Lungern                2:25.20,0     46.09,0 (20021)   17,419
02        1038. Andermatt Beat         68 Sachseln               2:06.17,3     27.06,3 (20022)   20,046
05        1157. Andermatt Dennis       76 Wohlen AG              3:23.24,5   1:19.26,6 (50029)   12,446
02        1739. Anderseck Bernd        64 Wangs                  2:24.19,7     45.08,7 (20023)   17,541
03         296. Andersen Kjell         64 Dürnten                2:11.05,6     20.38,4 (30026)   19,312
03        1900. Andersson Stefan       69 Zürich                 2:45.43,0     55.15,8 (32235)   15,277
04        1940. Andersson Sten         33 S-Västerås             4:43.51,8   2:39.42,2 (40035)    8,918
15         830. Andreen Lynne          47 USA-Stratton Mtn VT    6:38.20,0   4:17.26,0  (5279)    6,355
05          23. Andrejc Hinko          56 SLO-Slovenj Gradec     2:18.34,1     14.36,2 (50977)   18,270
02        1334. Andréjsek Georg        44 D-Heilbronn            2:11.09,8     31.58,8 (20662)   19,301
05        1330. Andreoli Johann Jakob  38 Nyon                   3:30.24,8   1:26.26,9 (50030)   12,032
14         144. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems              2:46.48,8     30.24,8  (4156)   15,176
05        2287. Andreottola Antonio    60 I-Milano               4:26.36,0   2:22.38,1 (50978)    9,496
15         563. Andres Brigitte        54 Zurzach                4:04.24,7   1:43.30,7  (5280)   10,358
14         459. Andres Claudia         82 Zurzach                3:25.26,9   1:09.02,9  (4157)   12,322
14         465. Andres Marie-Christine 80 Zurzach                3:26.41,7   1:10.17,7  (4158)   12,248
05         912. Andres Markus          61 Aeugst am Albis        3:12.55,3   1:08.57,4 (53130)   13,122
03        2054. Andres Peter           51 Zurzach                2:55.26,3   1:04.59,1 (30859)   14,430
05          21. Andres Peter Thomas    85 Zurzach                2:18.20,9     14.23,0 (50979)   18,299
04        1561. Andri Luzi             29 Schwerzenbach          3:13.00,7   1:08.51,1 (40822)   13,116
01         337. Andri Marco            67 Samedan                1:45.40,2     16.39,1   (578)   23,958
05        1695. Andrighetto Roberto    66 I-Varese               3:47.21,7   1:43.23,8 (50980)   11,135
05        2351. Angehrn Lukas          68 Tuggen                 4:33.07,6   2:29.09,7 (53121)    9,269
05        1024. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:17.39,3   1:13.41,4 (50981)   12,808
05        2333. Angele Heinrich        39 D-Weingarten           4:30.56,7   2:26.58,8 (50982)    9,343
15         812. Angeles Garcia Maria   ?? E-Leon                 5:49.12,6   3:28.18,6  (5583)    7,249
05        1023. Angelini Gian Claudio  51 S-chanf                3:17.36,2   1:13.38,3 (50983)   12,812
02         299. Angelini Massimo       57 I-Sondrio              1:53.40,6     14.29,6 (20664)   22,271
00          60. Angerer Tobias         77 D-Traunstein           1:31.47,6      3.46,7   (218)   27,580
04        1042. Anghileri Danilo       54 I-Lecco                2:55.19,8     51.10,2 (40823)   14,439
03        1877. Anghileri Fabio        83 I-Lecco                2:44.35,9     54.08,7 (30860)   15,381
04         700. Anghileri Marco        81 I-Lecco                2:46.09,4     41.59,8 (40824)   15,236
13          26. Angst Denise           67 Zürich                 2:13.36,4      9.47,1  (3087)   18,948
15         358. Angst Esther           70 Männedorf              3:37.36,8   1:16.42,8  (5006)   11,633
05         868. Angst Markus           53 Egg                    3:10.01,3   1:06.03,4 (50984)   13,323
05         751. Anhöck Jürgen          52 D-Erfurt               3:04.19,3   1:00.21,4 (50985)   13,735
03        1143. Annaheim Werner        43 Zofingen               2:28.04,2     37.37,0 (30027)   17,097
05        1869. Annoni Filippo         43 Celerina               3:55.32,1   1:51.34,2 (50986)   10,748
15         366. Annoni Francesca       46 I-Cenate Sotto         3:38.18,1   1:17.24,1  (5282)   11,597
05        1798. Anschuetz Tilo         57 D-Wiesbadem            3:51.27,6   1:47.29,7 (50033)   10,937
02        1628. Anselme Christian      62 F-Annecy-le-Vieux      2:17.57,2     38.46,2 (20665)   18,351
05         805. Ansermet Yves          77 Château d'Oex          3:07.24,3   1:03.26,4 (50034)   13,509
05        1609. Antero Aktan Aarne     73 SF-Espoo               3:42.51,6   1:38.53,7 (52810)   11,360
04        1139. Anthamatten Roger      76 St. Margrethenberg     2:58.09,2     53.59,6 (42080)   14,210
03         275. Anthamatten Roland     57 Saas Grund             2:10.35,1     20.07,9 (30861)   19,387
04         349. Anthenien Bruno        44 Visp                   2:36.11,7     32.02,1 (40825)   16,208
14         540. Antoft Cristina        69 A-St.Anton             4:01.34,6   1:45.10,6  (4583)   10,479
05        1140. Antonini Mario         66 Pregassona             3:22.42,2   1:18.44,3 (50035)   12,489
05        1298. Antonioli Valeriano    66 I-Milano               3:28.55,7   1:24.57,8 (50987)   12,117
03        1504. Antonucci Asmerino     49 I-Bologna              2:35.22,4     44.55,2 (30862)   16,294
15         493. Anundskaas Elin        69 GB-London EC1V OHL     3:53.53,2   1:32.59,2  (5007)   10,824
01          62. Appius Christoph       62 Wattwil                1:37.15,1      8.14,0   (405)   26,032
14         318. Appius Gabi            62 Wattwil                3:06.36,5     50.12,5  (4004)   13,566
05        1183. April Reto             83 Ermatingen             3:24.26,4   1:20.28,5 (50989)   12,383
15         783. Arbenz Alice           24 Räterschen             5:19.39,4   2:58.45,4  (5283)    7,920
05        2710. Arbenz Hermann         25 Räterschen             5:43.27,8   3:39.29,9 (50990)    7,371
05        2541. Archner Bernhard       60 D-Oberndorf            4:53.35,1   2:49.37,2 (53139)    8,623
02         521. Archner Gernot         66 D-Kronberg             1:57.40,1     18.29,1 (21749)   21,515
04         691. Ardinghi Simone        67 Zürich                 2:45.58,2     41.48,6 (40826)   15,253
03        1480. Arduini Mario          51 I-Gallarate            2:34.35,9     44.08,7 (32107)   16,375
05         913. Aregger Pirmin         72 Wolhusen               3:12.58,4   1:09.00,5 (50036)   13,119
03         588. Aregger Thomas         75 Schüpfheim             2:17.41,8     27.14,6 (30863)   18,386
04         707. Arentz Kai             49 D-Frankfurt            2:46.23,1     42.13,5 (40036)   15,215
14         195. Arentz Sabine          64 D-Frankfurt            2:53.17,9     36.53,9  (4005)   14,608
02        1458. Arioli Matteo          44 St. Moritz             2:13.30,0     34.19,0 (20666)   18,964
02        1281. Arm Stefan             61 Erlenbach ZH           2:10.02,2     30.51,2 (20667)   19,469
14          94. Arn Lisa               60 Roveredo TI            2:40.37,0     24.13,0  (4159)   15,762
02        1032. Arn René               54 Weite                  2:06.14,2     27.03,2 (20668)   20,055
05         890. Arndt Joern Dr.        41 D-Radolfzell           3:11.23,9   1:07.26,0 (52811)   13,227
14          61. Arnet Karin            72 Schwerzenbach          2:37.00,6     20.36,6  (4160)   16,124
02         688. Arnold Alex            49 Bürglen UR             2:00.43,9     21.32,9 (20669)   20,969
03         514. Arnold Ambros          49 Finstersee             2:16.19,4     25.52,2 (30865)   18,571
15         758. Arnold Beatrice        75 Sursee                 5:02.11,9   2:41.17,9  (5284)    8,377
02         414. Arnold Bruno           65 Unterschächen          1:56.04,4     16.53,4 (20024)   21,811
02        1118. Arnold Christof        62 Baar                   2:07.19,9     28.08,9 (20025)   19,882
05         709. Arnold Eda             63 Luzern                 3:02.49,3     58.51,4 (50991)   13,847
15         634. Arnold Elisabeth       46 D-L.-Echterdingen      4:20.29,8   1:59.35,8  (5285)    9,718
04         559. Arnold Frank           62 Pfungen                2:42.11,6     38.02,0 (40828)   15,609
04        1791. Arnold Franz           41 Riehen                 3:29.18,8   1:25.09,2 (40829)   12,095
03        1957. Arnold Fritz           37 D-Hornberg             2:48.12,0     57.44,8 (30028)   15,051
03         958. Arnold Hans            51 Altdorf                2:24.57,5     34.30,3 (30866)   17,465
03        1137. Arnold Josef           56 Simplon Dorf           2:27.58,9     37.31,7 (30867)   17,108
03        1342. Arnold Josef           64 Zug                    2:31.47,0     41.19,8 (32108)   16,679
02        1028. Arnold Karl            50 Spiringen              2:06.11,2     27.00,2 (20026)   20,063
01         193. Arnold Marcel          58 Altdorf UR             1:41.51,7     12.50,6   (406)   24,854
15         375. Arnold Maria           62 Simplon Dorf           3:39.11,1   1:18.17,1  (5286)   11,550
03          89. Arnold Martin          65 GB-Herts HP43RW        2:04.05,0     13.37,8 (30029)   20,403
02         477. Arnold Reinhard        55 Simplon Dorf           1:57.10,0     17.59,0 (20027)   21,607
05         875. Arnold Remigi          45 Schlieren              3:10.22,2   1:06.24,3 (50993)   13,298
01         355. Arnold Robert          52 Kriessern              1:46.19,1     17.18,0   (579)   23,812
01          32. Arnold Tobi            76 Pontresina             1:35.53,3      6.52,2   (407)   26,402
02          94. Arnold Werner          63 Haldi b.Schattdorf     1:48.53,8      9.42,8 (20028)   23,248
04        1745. Arnold Willy           44 Engelberg              3:24.43,3   1:20.33,7 (40830)   12,366
01         234. Arnoldi Danilo         59 Silvaplana             1:42.51,1     13.50,0   (580)   24,615
05         347. Arnoldi Marcello       86 Agno                   2:46.06,1     42.08,2 (53159)   15,241
03        1086. Arnoldi Massimo        61 Serocca                2:27.16,3     36.49,1 (30030)   17,190
05        2562. Arossa Fabrizio        59 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     4:54.45,1   2:50.47,2 (50994)    8,589
03        1616. Arpagaus Beat          76 Stans                  2:37.38,3     47.11,1 (30868)   16,060
04        1652. Arpagaus Ignaz         41 Stansstad              3:17.38,2   1:13.28,6 (40831)   12,809
01          38. Arquint Gian Paul      69 Scuol                  1:36.01,7      7.00,6   (408)   26,364
12         117. Arquint Regina         76 Scuol                  2:18.50,8     34.56,5  (2027)   18,233
03         114. Arregger Andreas       77 Melchtal               2:05.13,6     14.46,4 (30031)   20,216
02         113. Arregger Stephan       79 Melchtal               1:49.43,8     10.32,8 (20029)   23,072
04        1508. Artoni Paolo           64 I-Bologna              3:11.11,0   1:07.01,4 (40832)   13,242
02        1081. Arzner Dieter          40 D-Eisenbach            2:06.52,4     27.41,4 (20670)   19,954
13         165. Ascani Milena          67 Chur                   2:32.12,1     28.22,8  (3088)   16,633
15         384. Aschan Helene          48 S-Göteborg             3:39.49,7   1:18.55,7  (5287)   11,516
05        1508. Aschan Ulf             46 S-Göteborg             3:37.48,6   1:33.50,7 (50995)   11,623
01         291. Aschenloher Johann     62 D-Lenggries            1:44.40,0     15.38,9   (952)   24,188
00          27. Aschwanden Wilhelm     69 Marbach                1:28.51,5      0.50,6   (230)   28,491
04          46. Asinger Ernst          39 A-Graz                 2:21.10,1     17.00,5 (40833)   17,933
03         417. Atkin Owen             64 GB-York England YO10   2:13.54,6     23.27,4 (30869)   18,905
02         693. Aubry Adrien           68 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:00.53,2     21.42,2 (21896)   20,942
02         770. Aubry Eric             68 Sonvilier              2:02.13,2     23.02,2 (20671)   20,714
02        1341. Audergon Daniel        59 Vevey                  2:11.16,7     32.05,7 (20672)   19,284
02        1418. Audrlicky Jan          45 CZ-Hradec Králové      2:12.35,9     33.24,9 (21924)   19,093
03         117. Auer Christian Jun.    76 Grüsch                 2:05.16,1     14.48,9 (30872)   20,210
13          33. Auer Christine         75 Grüsch                 2:15.24,2     11.34,9  (3089)   18,697
04         212. Auer Christoph         66 Wabern                 2:31.53,2     27.43,6 (40037)   16,668
04         122. Auer Ulrich            65 D-München              2:26.45,6     22.36,0 (42119)   17,250
14         366. Auf der Bruecken Ute   65 D-Waldburg             3:12.05,5     55.41,5  (4565)   13,179
05        2463. Auf der Maur Roland    38 Lachen                 4:43.31,3   2:39.33,4 (52812)    8,929
02         386. Aufdenblatten Klaus    44 Zermatt                1:55.26,6     16.15,6 (20673)   21,930
05         155. Augerot Regis          80 F-La Murette           2:36.17,3     32.19,4 (52813)   16,198
03         308. Augsburger Beat        71 Ins                    2:11.20,6     20.53,4 (30873)   19,275
05        2499. Augustin Alfred R.     43 Bern                   4:47.27,8   2:43.29,9 (50996)    8,807
02        1741. Augustin Domenic       75 Sent                   2:24.47,5     45.36,5 (20674)   17,485
04        1220. Aujard Christopher     62 GB-Leeds ME17 1TF      3:00.48,0     56.38,4 (40039)   14,002
00          52. Aukland Joergen        75 N-Beitostelen          1:29.55,9      1.55,0   (319)   28,151
05        1626. Aus der Au Werner      57 Ottoberg               3:43.48,4   1:39.50,5 (50037)   11,311
05        1894. Ausas Josep            56 E-Igualada             3:56.13,8   1:52.15,9 (50997)   10,717
05        2483. Avallone Paolo         44 I-Milano               4:45.30,2   2:41.32,3 (50038)    8,867
13         193. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello           2:34.41,4     30.52,1  (3090)   16,366
04         832. Avanzini Francesco     39 Basel                  2:49.59,6     45.50,0 (40834)   14,892
03        1348. Avanzini Leo           75 Binningen              2:31.53,5     41.26,3 (30874)   16,667
04         211. Aversa Michele         59 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:31.50,7     27.41,1 (40835)   16,672
12         133. Axelsen Anne K.        40 N-Blommenholm          2:39.21,0     55.26,7  (2003)   15,887
02        1423. Axelsen Arne           43 N-Blommenholm          2:12.42,6     33.31,6 (20030)   19,076
02          81. Axelsen Bent           73 N-Oesteraas            1:48.27,3      9.16,3 (20031)   23,343
02        1439. Axelsen Sten K.        63 N-Blommenholm          2:13.02,9     33.51,9 (20032)   19,028
02        1312. Aymoz Gilbert          58 F-St Nazaire les Eym   2:10.44,7     31.33,7 (20675)   19,363

Total 326



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.