147km Donne/Frauen

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - 147km Donne/Frauen

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bandini Monica, Forlì               64 Team MG.K VIS               5:35.56,1       -----   (320)  147/F1   1.    26,255 ¦  1:06.35    1.¦ 2:15.32    1.¦ 2:36.42    1.¦ 3:20.15    1.¦ 4:09.41    1.¦ 5:02.53    1.¦
    2. Visscher Karina, NL-AC Leiden       72 En Route                    5:40.41,2      4.45,1   (665)  147/F1   2.    25,888 ¦  1:08.14    2.¦ 2:15.45    2.¦ 2:36.44    2.¦ 3:21.43    2.¦ 4:11.07    2.¦ 5:05.40    2.¦
    3. Smorgon Tiziana, Olgiate Olona      57 Opera Gatorade              5:47.02,0     11.05,9   (332)  147/F2   1.    25,415 ¦  1:09.47    3.¦ 2:17.30    3.¦ 2:39.06    3.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.04    3.¦ 5:13.08    3.¦
    4. Piccari Annarita, Rimini            66 Opera Gatorade              5:54.37,0     18.40,9   (738)  147/F1   3.    24,871 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:19.52    4.¦ 2:42.34    4.¦ 3:28.19    3.¦ 4:22.18    4.¦ 5:19.42    4.¦
    5. Brigliadori Camilla, Cesenatico     77 ECOLOGY TEAM                6:04.15,4     28.19,3   (583)  147/F1   4.    24,213 ¦  1:10.13    4.¦ 2:24.50    6.¦ 2:47.07    5.¦ 3:33.04    4.¦ 4:28.03    5.¦ 5:27.26    5.¦
    6. van Beek Anneleen, NL-DP Apeldoorn  70 En Route                    6:05.58,8     30.02,7   (359)  147/F1   5.    24,099 ¦  1:12.18    6.¦ 2:27.07    7.¦ 2:49.10    7.¦ 3:37.13    5.¦ 4:31.40    6.¦ 5:29.32    6.¦
    7. Offenhäuser Karin, D-Haldenwang     64 TV Haldenwang               6:15.16,5     39.20,4   (923)  147/F1   6.    23,502 ¦  1:17.53   11.¦ 2:31.09    9.¦ 2:55.17    9.¦ 3:44.09    8.¦ 4:40.50    8.¦ 5:40.05    7.¦
    8. Ugolini Ombretta, Bergamo           79 Club Le Alcy                6:20.47,0     44.50,9   (985)  147/F1   7.    23,162 ¦  1:16.14    8.¦ 2:29.21    8.¦ 2:52.36    8.¦ 3:39.55    7.¦ 4:39.58    7.¦ 5:44.27    8.¦
    9. Pistono Anna Maria, Mongrando       64 CA Biella                   6:21.45,0     45.48,9   (306)  147/F1   8.    23,104 ¦  1:17.51   10.¦ 2:32.44   11.¦ 2:56.45   10.¦ 3:44.37    9.¦ 4:43.22   10.¦ 5:45.07    9.¦
   10. Dal Santo Caterina, Bolzano         52 G.s. ruote d'oro            6:23.55,5     47.59,4   (309)  147/F2   2.    22,973 ¦  1:11.54    5.¦ 2:24.39    5.¦ 2:48.29    6.¦ 3:37.17    6.¦ 4:41.54    9.¦ 5:48.16   10.¦
   11. Gandini Gloria, Alessandria         60 Opera Gatorade              6:25.42,4     49.46,3   (737)  147/F2   3.    22,867 ¦  1:17.15    9.¦ 2:32.42   10.¦ 2:57.31   11.¦ 3:46.38   10.¦ 4:47.27   12.¦ 5:48.55   11.¦
   12. Sedioli Carla, Forlì                57 SC Vecchiazzano             6:28.07,7     52.11,6   (755)  147/F2   4.    22,724 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.18   23.¦ 3:04.38   24.¦ 3:52.17   18.¦ 4:53.16   16.¦ 5:53.57   14.¦
   13. Balzano Ylenia                      72 CH-Grono                    6:29.09,1     53.13,0   (318)  147/F1   9.    22,664 ¦  1:15.37    7.¦ 2:33.34   12.¦ 2:59.27   12.¦ 3:47.51   11.¦ 4:46.39   11.¦ 5:51.14   12.¦
   14. Vatan Veronique, S.MARIA NUOVA-BERT 58 Probike                     6:29.17,2     53.21,1   (341)  147/F2   5.    22,656 ¦  1:19.04   16.¦ 2:36.12   14.¦ 3:01.00   14.¦ 3:47.51   12.¦ 4:50.59   14.¦ 5:54.25   15.¦
   15. Lindig Katrin, D-Coswig             74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen   6:29.29,3     53.33,2   (314)  147/F1   10.   22,645 ¦  1:17.53   11.¦ 2:35.13   13.¦ 2:59.28   13.¦ 3:50.07   14.¦ 4:48.48   13.¦ 5:52.46   13.¦
   16. Santi Lorenza, Verona               59 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:33.47,8     57.51,7   (310)  147/F2   6.    22,397 ¦  1:18.53   15.¦ 2:37.58   18.¦ 3:03.39   20.¦ 3:51.57   16.¦ 4:52.15   15.¦ 5:56.20   16.¦
   17. Nijssen Babette                     72 NL-Haarlem                  6:37.00,1   1:01.04,0   (542)  147/F1   11.   22,216 ¦  1:20.10   19.¦ 2:38.49   21.¦ 3:02.26   18.¦ 3:58.06   26.¦ 4:56.41   23.¦ 5:59.30   19.¦
   18. Barbolan Manuela, Treviso           68 Granfondo Pinarello         6:37.28,0   1:01.31,9   (623)  147/F1   12.   22,190 ¦  1:19.12   17.¦ 2:38.28   19.¦ 3:02.48   19.¦ 3:52.01   17.¦ 4:55.09   20.¦ 5:59.16   18.¦
   19. Hartman Maria, Bettola              72 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:37.54,2   1:01.58,1   (560)  147/F1   13.   22,166 ¦  1:19.40   18.¦ 2:38.50   22.¦ 3:03.39   20.¦ 3:54.04   20.¦ 4:55.56   21.¦ 5:59.09   17.¦
   20. Castelli Simonetta, Valbrembo (BG)  62 Team Oprandi Bike           6:41.16,8   1:05.20,7   (433)  147/F2   7.    21,979 ¦  1:21.00   23.¦ 2:37.12   17.¦ 3:02.18   16.¦ 3:50.03   13.¦ 4:54.46   19.¦ 6:05.06   21.¦
   21. Huber Sabine, D-Mettenheim          68 LG Mettenheim               6:46.07,0   1:10.10,9   (342)  147/F1   14.   21,717 ¦  1:21.42   25.¦ 2:40.10   24.¦ 3:05.08   26.¦ 3:54.46   22.¦ 4:58.32   25.¦ 6:06.50   23.¦
   22. Häsch Barbara, D-Dietramszell       64 SC Moosham                  6:47.10,4   1:11.14,3   (328)  147/F1   15.   21,661 ¦  1:18.20   14.¦ 2:36.44   16.¦ 3:02.26   17.¦ 3:54.08   21.¦ 4:53.52   17.¦ 6:04.00   20.¦
   23. Bauer Marianne                      60 D-Berg                      6:47.25,5   1:11.29,4   (322)  147/F2   8.    21,648 ¦  1:23.43   31.¦ 2:43.59   35.¦ 3:09.03   35.¦ 4:01.02   30.¦ 5:02.37   29.¦ 6:08.44   24.¦
   24. Mittendorff Ilse                    74 NL-Rotterdam                6:49.31,6   1:13.35,5   (512)  147/F1   16.   21,537 ¦  1:22.55   30.¦ 2:41.17   28.¦ 3:06.58   31.¦ 3:58.38   29.¦ 5:05.54   33.¦ 6:13.06   27.¦
   25. Del Monaco Elisabetta, Staranzano   60 GS Roby Calzature           6:49.59,5   1:14.03,4   (712)  147/F2   9.    21,512 ¦  1:22.53   29.¦ 2:44.00   36.¦ 3:09.37   36.¦ 4:01.22   32.¦ 5:05.26   32.¦ 6:13.24   28.¦
   26. Barth Heidemarie                    63 D-Kenzingen                 6:50.00,3   1:14.04,2   (809)  147/F2   10.   21,511 ¦  1:18.14   13.¦ 2:36.19   15.¦ 3:01.19   15.¦ 3:54.02   19.¦ 4:57.01   24.¦ 6:06.40   22.¦
   27. Pucci Laura, Empoli                 74 Bhoss King Bike             6:50.39,6   1:14.43,5   (775)  147/F1   17.   21,477 ¦  1:20.48   22.¦ 2:41.50   29.¦ 3:06.44   28.¦ 3:56.40   24.¦ 5:00.02   27.¦ 6:09.20   25.¦
   28. Monti Barbara, Lugo                 72 UC F. Baracca Lugo          6:51.17,5   1:15.21,4   (409)  147/F1   18.   21,444 ¦  1:22.03   27.¦ 2:41.55   30.¦ 3:07.13   32.¦ 3:54.48   23.¦ 5:04.36   31.¦ 6:14.30   29.¦
   29. Vulic   Carmen                      75 D-Brunnthal                 6:51.32,3   1:15.36,2   (992)  147/F1   19.   21,431 ¦  1:21.09   24.¦ 2:41.09   27.¦ 3:04.35   23.¦ 4:01.03   31.¦ 4:54.02   18.¦ 6:16.21   31.¦
   30. van der Velde Anja, D-Karlstadt     74 Röhris Bikes and Parts      6:53.17,8   1:17.21,7   (988)  147/F1   20.   21,340 ¦  1:24.54   39.¦ 2:43.25   34.¦ 3:08.53   34.¦ 4:01.42   33.¦ 5:03.54   30.¦ 6:12.03   26.¦
   31. Fuhs Andrea, D-Erfurt               79 Radplan Thüringen           6:58.40,8   1:22.44,7   (857)  147/F1   21.   21,066 ¦  1:26.59   43.¦ 2:42.37   33.¦ 3:06.05   27.¦ 3:57.23   25.¦ 4:56.36   22.¦ 6:14.33   30.¦
   32. Bellinato Maria, Venezia Mestre     56 Granfondo Pinarello         7:00.02,6   1:24.06,5   (619)  147/F2   11.   20,997 ¦  1:20.25   20.¦ 2:40.29   26.¦ 3:04.49   25.¦ 3:58.27   28.¦ 5:00.54   28.¦ 6:17.38   32.¦
   33. Kesseleer Anouk, NL-GJ Dinther      70 En Route                    7:02.25,7   1:26.29,6   (656)  147/F1   22.   20,879 ¦  1:21.54   26.¦ 2:40.13   25.¦ 3:06.54   30.¦ 3:58.09   27.¦ 5:07.52   35.¦ 6:21.05   34.¦
   34. Sesiani Maddalena, Omegna           66 Polisportiva Pettenasco     7:02.42,8   1:26.46,7   (777)  147/F1   23.   20,865 ¦  1:24.09   35.¦ 2:46.25   38.¦ 3:13.19   38.¦ 4:06.13   37.¦ 5:13.29   38.¦ 6:21.20   35.¦
   35. Giani Simona, Rimini                69 Avis Rimini                 7:03.43,4   1:27.47,3   (416)  147/F1   24.   20,815 ¦  1:22.38   28.¦ 2:42.35   32.¦ 3:07.43   33.¦ 4:04.44   36.¦ 5:10.19   37.¦ 6:24.13   36.¦
   36. Sarto Lorenza, Sant'Agostino        62 Granfondo Pinarello         7:03.50,3   1:27.54,2   (625)  147/F2   12.   20,809 ¦  1:26.01   42.¦ 2:46.05   37.¦ 3:12.00   37.¦ 4:03.44   35.¦ 5:08.23   36.¦ 6:24.20   37.¦
   37. Bandieri Rosanna, Correggio         59 Polisportiva Correggio      7:05.25,2   1:29.29,1   (356)  147/F2   13.   20,732 ¦  1:28.22   50.¦ 2:54.52   53.¦ 3:22.02   53.¦ 4:15.09   45.¦ 5:20.53   45.¦ 6:27.30   38.¦
   38. Maugg Claudia, D-Augsburg           64 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:05.44,7   1:29.48,6   (602)  147/F1   25.   20,716 ¦  1:31.16   67.¦ 2:56.40   54.¦ 3:21.25   52.¦ 4:12.42   41.¦ 5:20.01   43.¦ 6:29.20   39.¦
   39. Binner Sylvia                       75 D-München                   7:06.12,2   1:30.16,1   (543)  147/F1   26.   20,694 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:42.08   31.¦ 3:06.50   29.¦ 4:09.51   38.¦ 5:07.14   34.¦ 6:20.47   33.¦
   40. Dietzen Bettina                     76 D-Ulmen                     7:08.54,4   1:32.58,3   (326)  147/F1   27.   20,563 ¦  1:30.32   59.¦ 2:53.38   50.¦ 3:20.42   51.¦ 4:19.41   50.¦ 5:20.22   44.¦ 6:29.48   41.¦
   41. Rampollo Clara, Mede                72 Liguria Sport               7:10.47,4   1:34.51,3   (516)  147/F1   28.   20,474 ¦  1:24.05   33.¦ 2:47.15   40.¦ 3:14.14   39.¦ 4:03.38   34.¦ 5:15.45   40.¦ 6:29.38   40.¦
   42. van Ham Jolanda, NL-JB Helden       73 Dahmen Cycling              7:14.14,0   1:38.17,9   (732)  147/F1   29.   20,311 ¦  1:30.52   64.¦ 2:56.55   56.¦ 3:28.18   63.¦ 4:26.00   60.¦ 5:26.48   53.¦ 6:33.04   43.¦
   43. Meier Barbara                       73 CH-Frümsen                  7:14.49,0   1:38.52,9   (910)  147/F1   30.   20,284 ¦  1:27.28   47.¦ 2:46.48   39.¦ 3:14.35   40.¦ 4:10.37   39.¦ 5:17.22   42.¦ 6:35.28   45.¦
   44. Beermann Carmen, D-Wettenberg       70 Delta-bike.de               7:16.01,0   1:40.04,9   (813)  147/F1   31.   20,228 ¦  1:40.04  102.¦ 3:15.22   91.¦ 3:42.21   85.¦ 4:35.00   70.¦ 5:34.28   60.¦ 6:39.28   50.¦
   45. Benz Sanja                          71 D-Elzach                    7:18.06,6   1:42.10,5   (817)  147/F1   32.   20,131 ¦  1:28.01   49.¦ 2:52.27   47.¦ 3:18.18   46.¦ 4:13.24   42.¦ 5:14.42   39.¦ 6:30.18   42.¦
   46. Femia Maria Grazia, I               73 Opera Gatorade              7:19.04,0   1:43.07,9   (736)  147/F1   33.   20,088 ¦  1:27.18   46.¦ 2:49.47   44.¦ 3:16.48   43.¦ 4:20.11   52.¦ 5:22.29   47.¦ 6:38.33   48.¦
   47. Squeri Maria Cristina, Medesano     73 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:19.04,1   1:43.08,0   (689)  147/F1   34.   20,087 ¦  1:27.18   45.¦ 2:49.46   43.¦ 3:16.48   43.¦ 4:20.11   51.¦ 5:22.57   48.¦ 6:38.33   49.¦
   48. Valente Paola, Padova               64 Individuale                 7:19.26,9   1:43.30,8   (521)  147/F1   35.   20,070 ¦  1:27.49   48.¦ 2:59.50   64.¦ 3:29.33   67.¦ 4:29.26   64.¦ 5:26.36   51.¦ 6:38.09   47.¦
   49. Dubois Eline, NL-SM Voorhout        74 Bollenstreek                7:20.16,3   1:44.20,2   (747)  147/F1   36.   20,033 ¦  1:27.04   44.¦ 2:57.00   57.¦ 3:23.07   55.¦ 4:21.10   54.¦ 5:23.56   50.¦ 6:37.03   46.¦
   50. Guter Stephanie                     77 D-München                   7:20.39,8   1:44.43,7   (867)  147/F1   37.   20,015 ¦  1:23.45   32.¦ 2:49.32   42.¦ 3:15.26   41.¦ 4:10.47   40.¦ 5:15.47   41.¦ 6:35.21   44.¦
   51. Berlato Monica, Vicenza             63 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:21.08,6   1:45.12,5   (308)  147/F2   14.   19,993 ¦  1:25.34   40.¦ 2:50.55   46.¦ 3:18.34   47.¦ 4:15.36   46.¦ 5:26.48   52.¦ 6:40.56   51.¦
   52. Mambelli Silvia, Forlì              59 SC Glauco Servadei          7:21.27,1   1:45.31,0   (305)  147/F2   15.   19,979 ¦  1:24.05   34.¦ 2:49.07   41.¦ 3:16.33   42.¦ 4:19.17   49.¦ 5:29.30   55.¦ 6:42.18   52.¦
   53. Buccioli Alessandra, Faenza         61 Polisportiva Correggio      7:22.49,7   1:46.53,6   (315)  147/F2   16.   19,917 ¦  1:37.34   95.¦ 3:06.20   74.¦ 3:36.08   76.¦ 4:31.21   65.¦ 5:37.23   65.¦ 6:43.58   56.¦
   54. Köllnberger Ute, D-Stamberg         68 Lech Angels                 7:22.54,0   1:46.57,9   (643)  147/F1   38.   19,914 ¦  1:29.58   57.¦ 2:53.31   49.¦ 3:20.41   50.¦ 4:24.28   57.¦ 5:29.54   56.¦ 6:42.49   53.¦
   55. Karow Agnes, D-Karlsruhe            74 Lech Angels                 7:23.55,8   1:47.59,7   (651)  147/F1   39.   19,867 ¦  1:30.33   60.¦ 2:54.02   51.¦ 3:19.39   48.¦ 4:17.43   47.¦ 5:23.28   49.¦ 6:43.53   55.¦
   56. Wurm Simone, D-München              74 GS di Monaco                7:25.33,6   1:49.37,5   (725)  147/F1   40.   19,795 ¦  1:24.38   36.¦ 2:50.31   45.¦ 3:17.19   45.¦ 4:14.41   43.¦ 5:22.10   46.¦ 6:43.49   54.¦
   57. Ferronato Annalisa, Cittadella      56 V.c.alessio                 7:27.09,7   1:51.13,6   (317)  147/F2   17.   19,724 ¦  1:31.45   69.¦ 2:57.58   59.¦ 3:25.49   57.¦ 4:21.05   53.¦ 5:31.35   58.¦ 6:44.29   57.¦
   58. Sonnabend Sandra, D-Bielefeld       69 RVD Brackwede               7:27.29,9   1:51.33,8   (971)  147/F1   41.   19,709 ¦  1:32.52   73.¦ 2:56.53   55.¦ 3:31.36   70.¦ 4:23.31   56.¦ 5:34.36   61.¦ 6:47.06   58.¦
   59. Tozzi Rosanna, Lugo (RA)            53 UC F. Baracca Lugo          7:29.07,3   1:53.11,2   (302)  147/F2   18.   19,638 ¦  1:30.50   63.¦ 2:58.56   62.¦ 3:27.04   61.¦ 4:25.41   58.¦ 5:36.42   64.¦ 6:50.10   62.¦
   60. Prati Maria Cristina, Cesenatico    67 GC Quaglie Reali            7:30.12,1   1:54.16,0   (559)  147/F1   42.   19,591 ¦  1:24.50   37.¦ 2:53.28   48.¦ 3:23.07   56.¦ 4:17.46   48.¦ 5:29.57   57.¦ 6:49.25   61.¦
   61. Harreveld Ellen, NL-BE Voorschoten  66 En Route                    7:31.20,8   1:55.24,7   (660)  147/F1   43.   19,541 ¦  1:30.10   58.¦ 2:58.40   61.¦ 3:27.28   62.¦ 4:32.46   67.¦ 5:36.21   63.¦ 6:48.32   59.¦
   62. Puts Sylvia, NL-Schimmert           62 Jos Feron                   7:33.25,4   1:57.29,3   (765)  147/F2   19.   19,452 ¦  1:24.50   38.¦ 3:01.12   67.¦ 3:26.35   59.¦ 4:28.04   63.¦ 5:27.50   54.¦ 6:48.46   60.¦
   63. Garofano Giovanna, Milano           70 GC F. Moser Milano          7:36.15,0   2:00.18,9   (552)  147/F1   44.   19,331 ¦  1:29.27   53.¦ 2:59.31   63.¦ 3:26.14   58.¦ 4:25.50   59.¦ 5:35.14   62.¦ 6:51.41   64.¦
   64. Pensa Patrizia, Mariano Comense     64 Ciclistica erbese           7:37.34,9   2:01.38,8   (312)  147/F1   45.   19,275 ¦  1:25.38   41.¦ 2:54.19   52.¦ 3:22.17   54.¦ 4:23.26   55.¦ 5:31.36   59.¦ 6:50.45   63.¦
   65. Wendler Kerstin, D-Lorch            63 RSF Bartholomá              7:39.36,1   2:03.40,0   (527)  147/F2   20.   19,190 ¦  1:33.17   75.¦ 3:05.52   72.¦ 3:35.06   74.¦ 4:36.30   71.¦ 5:44.06   68.¦ 6:58.23   65.¦
   66. Smellink Annemarie, NL-Hengelo      61 WTV Aait Vedan              7:44.04,7   2:08.08,6   (969)  147/F2   21.   19,005 ¦  1:31.10   66.¦ 3:12.00   82.¦ 3:40.23   81.¦ 4:42.14   76.¦ 5:48.17   73.¦ 7:00.03   66.¦
   67. Coppens Marjorie, NL-Kc Capelle A/D 65 MWFC de Watjes              7:46.23,7   2:10.27,6   (834)  147/F1   46.   18,911 ¦  1:29.41   55.¦ 3:02.45   69.¦ 3:30.46   68.¦ 4:26.52   61.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:00.32   67.¦
   68. van De Vegte Minie, NL-HV Dalfsen   56 TC Dalfsen                  7:46.25,9   2:10.29,8   (802)  147/F2   22.   18,909 ¦  1:29.48   56.¦ 3:03.24   70.¦ 3:33.32   71.¦ 4:38.43   72.¦ 5:48.44   74.¦ 7:05.30   69.¦
   69. Schug Bettina                       71 D-Stuttgart                 7:47.18,1   2:11.22,0   (962)  147/F1   47.   18,874 ¦  1:29.40   54.¦ 2:58.35   60.¦ 3:26.41   60.¦ 4:27.55   62.¦ 5:40.41   66.¦ 7:00.40   68.¦
   70. Reichmann Pia, D-Remseck            63 S'Woiza danach Team         7:52.50,5   2:16.54,4   (943)  147/F2   23.   18,653 ¦  1:28.24   51.¦ 2:59.57   65.¦ 3:28.23   64.¦ 4:31.41   66.¦ 5:46.28   71.¦ 7:10.36   72.¦
   71. Zizza Angela, Solara                61 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:53.28,1   2:17.32,0   (517)  147/F2   24.   18,628 ¦  1:36.29   90.¦ 3:15.49   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:23.01  104.¦ 7:25.37   92.¦
   72. Mattheis Christa, D-Berod           56 Westerwälder RSF            7:55.09,9   2:19.13,8   (578)  147/F2   25.   18,561 ¦  1:32.29   72.¦ 3:11.09   80.¦ 3:39.49   80.¦ 4:43.35   80.¦ 5:50.29   75.¦ 7:08.35   70.¦
   73. Bertozzi Francesca, Savignano sul R 71 Ecology team                7:56.57,8   2:21.01,7   (820)  147/F1   48.   18,491 ¦  1:38.56   99.¦ 3:10.47   78.¦ 3:39.44   79.¦ 4:45.53   87.¦ 5:58.19   83.¦ 7:16.18   81.¦
   74. Moerland Jeannette, NL-JN Zoetermee 74 En Route                    7:57.24,6   2:21.28,5   (666)  147/F1   49.   18,474 ¦  1:36.02   88.¦ 3:12.57   87.¦ 3:42.44   86.¦ 4:42.39   78.¦ 5:59.50   87.¦ 7:15.05   78.¦
   75. Heigl Walburga                      49 D-Rottenbuch                7:57.26,2   2:21.30,1   (329)  147/F2   26.   18,473 ¦  1:33.09   74.¦ 3:15.03   90.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:44.33   83.¦ 5:50.58   77.¦ 7:09.08   71.¦
   76. Mentzendorff Carolin, NL-MJ Nijmege 77 En Route                    7:58.32,4   2:22.36,3   (669)  147/F1   50.   18,431 ¦  1:30.49   62.¦ 2:57.51   58.¦ 3:28.41   65.¦ 4:34.43   68.¦ 5:43.19   67.¦ 7:14.23   76.¦
   77. De Leede Mariken, NL-TC Nijmegen    66 En Route                    7:58.33,5   2:22.37,4   (678)  147/F1   51.   18,430 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.23   66.¦ 3:28.59   66.¦ 4:34.50   69.¦ 5:44.56   69.¦ 7:14.23   77.¦
   78. Büchele Andrea, D-Tiefenbach        70 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:59.22,3   2:23.26,2   (702)  147/F1   52.   18,399 ¦  1:43.54  123.¦ 3:16.18   97.¦ 3:45.27   95.¦ 4:56.04   99.¦ 6:02.14   91.¦ 7:16.09   80.¦
   79. De Joode Anneke                     76 NL-Utrecht                  8:00.13,3   2:24.17,2   (574)  147/F1   53.   18,366 ¦  1:33.28   78.¦ 3:06.08   73.¦ 3:34.09   73.¦ 4:40.37   75.¦ 5:52.54   78.¦ 7:14.10   75.¦
   80. Favelli Giuseppina, Acqui Terme     55 GS Cartosio Bike            8:01.38,2   2:25.42,1   (848)  147/F2   27.   18,312 ¦  1:31.04   65.¦ 3:02.31   68.¦ 3:31.27   69.¦ 4:42.24   77.¦ 5:48.14   72.¦ 7:13.18   73.¦
   81. Mang Christine, D-Oberammergau      68 TSV Oberammergau            8:01.59,0   2:26.02,9   (906)  147/F1   54.   18,299 ¦  1:32.16   71.¦ 3:17.53   99.¦ 3:44.15   91.¦ 5:00.47  104.¦ 5:58.31   84.¦ 7:18.29   83.¦
   82. Jansen Ina, NL-LD Nieuwleusen       60 TC Dalfsen                  8:02.29,3   2:26.33,2   (800)  147/F2   28.   18,280 ¦  1:30.41   61.¦ 3:07.13   75.¦ 3:35.40   75.¦ 4:39.20   73.¦ 5:50.49   76.¦ 7:14.08   74.¦
   83. Bleier Tamara, D-Gießen             74 Delta-Bike.de               8:06.46,5   2:30.50,4   (780)  147/F1   55.   18,119 ¦  1:40.04  103.¦ 3:16.07   95.¦ 3:47.06  100.¦ 4:44.24   82.¦ 5:57.10   81.¦ 7:20.53   85.¦
   83. Frank Simone, D-Linden              69 Delta-Bike.de               8:06.46,5   2:30.50,4   (781)  147/F1   55.   18,119 ¦  1:40.05  104.¦ 3:15.32   92.¦ 3:47.05   99.¦ 4:44.17   81.¦ 5:57.49   82.¦ 7:20.53   84.¦
   85. Trennheuser Christine, D-Syrgenstei 61 Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team   8:06.53,5   2:30.57,4   (984)  147/F2   29.   18,114 ¦  1:36.32   91.¦ 3:15.37   93.¦ 3:45.19   94.¦ 4:51.56   97.¦ 6:00.28   88.¦ 7:17.09   82.¦
   86. Pronk Annette                       64 NL-EDE                      8:07.14,3   2:31.18,2   (524)  147/F1   57.   18,102 ¦  1:32.06   70.¦ 3:03.49   71.¦ 3:33.42   72.¦ 4:40.13   74.¦ 5:45.04   70.¦ 7:15.24   79.¦
   87. Antretter Maria                     72 D-München                   8:08.34,7   2:32.38,6   (484)  147/F1   58.   18,052 ¦  1:38.23   97.¦ 3:19.44  103.¦ 3:46.41   98.¦ 4:50.41   94.¦ 6:02.27   92.¦ 7:24.50   90.¦
   88. Kaufmann Karin, D-Weingarten        67 Radsport Bergatreute        8:09.07,9   2:33.11,8   (695)  147/F1   59.   18,031 ¦  1:36.03   89.¦ 3:24.06  110.¦ 3:51.09  105.¦ 4:51.30   95.¦ 5:54.20   80.¦ 7:21.28   86.¦
   89. Stephan Monique, D-Mettmann         67 Team Mettmann               8:09.48,5   2:33.52,4   (976)  147/F1   60.   18,007 ¦  1:41.27  109.¦ 3:20.14  104.¦ 3:50.28  103.¦ 4:46.59   88.¦ 6:06.29   96.¦ 7:29.25   94.¦
   90. Becker Ursula, D-Bergatreute        53 Radsport Bergatreute        8:10.08,8   2:34.12,7   (694)  147/F2   30.   17,994 ¦  1:36.01   87.¦ 3:24.21  111.¦ 3:51.12  106.¦ 4:51.30   96.¦ 5:58.46   85.¦ 7:22.24   87.¦
   91. Schridde Iris, D-Kerken             70 RSC Muers                   8:13.30,2   2:37.34,1   (961)  147/F1   61.   17,872 ¦  1:35.50   86.¦ 3:12.24   84.¦ 3:42.54   88.¦ 4:43.00   79.¦ 6:02.47   93.¦ 7:25.00   91.¦
   92. Mastromei Antonella, Camaiore (LU)  57 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   8:13.34,4   2:37.38,3   (427)  147/F2   31.   17,869 ¦  1:37.29   94.¦ 3:12.02   83.¦ 3:41.11   82.¦ 4:44.59   84.¦ 6:03.28   94.¦ 7:27.10   93.¦
   93. Daschner Anja, D-Augsburg           72 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:13.41,8   2:37.45,7   (609)  147/F1   62.   17,865 ¦  1:33.45   79.¦ 3:08.59   77.¦ 3:36.15   77.¦ 4:53.18   98.¦ 5:58.56   86.¦ 7:23.30   89.¦
   94. Scheler Tanja, D-München            75 Lech Angels                 8:13.50,7   2:37.54,6   (628)  147/F1   63.   17,859 ¦  1:28.44   52.¦ 3:12.29   85.¦ 3:42.53   87.¦ 4:50.04   93.¦ 6:01.21   90.¦ 7:22.30   88.¦
   95. Contino Rosalba, Albisola Superiore 67 Bici Club Savona            8:16.46,8   2:40.50,7   (422)  147/F1   64.   17,754 ¦  1:34.15   82.¦ 3:11.01   79.¦ 3:43.42   90.¦ 4:45.28   85.¦ 6:06.13   95.¦ 7:31.09   96.¦
   96. Zwicke Patricia, D-Aitrang          78 TSV Obergunzburg            8:20.47,5   2:44.51,4   (790)  147/F1   65.   17,612 ¦  1:33.27   77.¦ 3:13.31   88.¦ 3:41.44   84.¦ 5:06.25  110.¦ 6:14.34   99.¦ 7:41.03  101.¦
   97. Popp Heike, D-Rosbach               58 Triathlon Wetterau          8:21.05,5   2:45.09,4   (934)  147/F2   32.   17,601 ¦  1:35.03   84.¦ 3:18.56  100.¦ 3:44.54   92.¦ 4:49.04   91.¦ 5:54.05   79.¦ 7:30.59   95.¦
   98. Rommens Manon                       74 NL-GK Utrecht               8:21.27,5   2:45.31,4   (575)  147/F1   66.   17,588 ¦  1:46.50  131.¦ 3:19.04  101.¦ 3:50.04  102.¦ 5:03.42  105.¦ 6:16.00  102.¦ 7:40.28  100.¦
   99. Becker Silke, D-Friedrichsthal      72 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   8:21.30,5   2:45.34,4   (730)  147/F1   67.   17,586 ¦  1:35.41   85.¦ 3:12.46   86.¦ 3:43.28   89.¦ 4:45.31   86.¦ 6:00.44   89.¦ 7:34.23   97.¦
  100. van Rossen Marit, NL-Apeldoorn      71 MBC Bar End                 8:24.52,7   2:48.56,6   (500)  147/F1   68.   17,469 ¦  1:40.19  106.¦ 3:22.19  106.¦ 3:52.39  108.¦ 4:57.03  100.¦ 6:13.46   97.¦ 7:38.39   99.¦
  101. Agostini Giancarla, Carmagnola      81 Gili Arredamenti Seritime   8:25.57,8   2:50.01,7   (428)  147/F1   69.   17,432 ¦  1:43.04  118.¦ 3:22.27  107.¦ 3:54.07  110.¦ 4:58.01  101.¦ 6:16.24  103.¦ 7:37.27   98.¦
  102. Praml Andrea                        68 D-Oberschweinbach           8:30.35,7   2:54.39,6   (761)  147/F1   70.   17,273 ¦  1:37.39   96.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:45.34   96.¦ 4:49.33   92.¦ 6:15.00  100.¦ 7:41.33  102.¦
  103. Stephans Chris, USA-Columbia, South 67 Outspokin Bicycles          8:33.26,8   2:57.30,7   (472)  147/F1   71.   17,178 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:19.24  102.¦ 3:49.04  101.¦ 5:04.28  106.¦ 6:14.19   98.¦ 7:42.43  103.¦
  104. Lentner Sidonie, D-Tiefenbach       61 Ski Club Passau             8:35.58,6   3:00.02,5   (903)  147/F2   33.   17,093 ¦  1:45.48  126.¦ 3:32.01  119.¦ 4:02.15  116.¦ 5:11.17  116.¦ 6:26.40  110.¦ 7:50.37  107.¦
  105. Testi Sonia, Nantola                72 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:36.17,8   3:00.21,7   (519)  147/F1   72.   17,083 ¦  1:46.36  129.¦ 3:32.08  120.¦ 4:04.10  122.¦ 5:07.57  112.¦ 6:27.32  111.¦ 7:53.43  112.¦
  106. van Beek Christy                    74 NL-Wageningen, Netherland   8:37.40,8   3:01.44,7   (529)  147/F1   73.   17,037 ¦  1:43.09  119.¦ 3:25.33  112.¦ 3:57.27  111.¦ 5:09.05  113.¦ 6:25.08  107.¦ 7:47.16  105.¦
  107. Walter Ingeborg, D-Deggendorf       69 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:37.50,7   3:01.54,6   (707)  147/F1   74.   17,032 ¦  1:46.45  130.¦ 3:30.37  117.¦ 4:05.22  125.¦ 5:07.41  111.¦ 6:28.17  112.¦ 7:48.23  106.¦
  108. Weel José, NL-CA Hillegom           64 Bollenstreek                8:38.13,5   3:02.17,4   (621)  147/F1   75.   17,019 ¦  1:43.24  121.¦ 3:37.02  133.¦ 4:07.36  127.¦ 5:11.19  117.¦ 6:23.13  106.¦ 7:51.28  108.¦
  109. Paul Anja, D-Esslingen              71 Lech Angels                 8:39.10,1   3:03.14,0   (639)  147/F1   76.   16,988 ¦  1:37.21   93.¦ 3:11.11   81.¦ 3:41.24   83.¦ 4:48.55   90.¦ 6:15.10  101.¦ 7:44.03  104.¦
  110. Berei  Simone, D-Warstein           77 Warsteiner All Terrain Te   8:39.56,2   3:04.00,1   (818)  147/F1   77.   16,963 ¦  1:49.15  138.¦ 3:28.32  115.¦ 4:00.21  115.¦ 5:05.29  107.¦ 6:25.11  109.¦ 7:53.36  111.¦
  111. Ersil Janine, D-Radebeul            75 Bikeindianer                8:44.06,1   3:08.10,0   (549)  147/F1   78.   16,828 ¦  1:46.30  128.¦ 3:34.39  128.¦ 4:08.32  128.¦ 5:11.34  118.¦ 6:31.02  115.¦ 7:52.22  109.¦
  112. Lanckohr Suzanne, NL-Hulsberg       64 Fietsclub Heerbaan          8:46.47,5   3:10.51,4   (567)  147/F1   79.   16,742 ¦  1:34.30   83.¦ 3:36.59  132.¦ 4:07.07  126.¦ 5:16.21  120.¦ 6:23.10  105.¦ 7:53.18  110.¦
  113. Schlemmer Ulli                      73 A-Zirl                      8:48.29,2   3:12.33,1   (955)  147/F1   80.   16,689 ¦  1:33.58   81.¦ 3:07.13   76.¦ 3:39.11   78.¦ 4:47.14   89.¦ 6:25.11  108.¦    ----  ----¦
  114. Witzke Susanne, D-Duisburg          68 ASV Duisburg                8:48.47,3   3:12.51,2   (751)  147/F1   81.   16,679 ¦  1:39.11  100.¦ 3:22.49  108.¦ 3:54.05  109.¦ 5:12.13  119.¦ 6:28.59  113.¦ 7:58.38  113.¦
  115. Mannelli Silvia, Agliana PT         67 Soc.Ciclistica Feraglia     8:53.26,7   3:17.30,6   (907)  147/F1   82.   16,534 ¦  1:46.10  127.¦ 3:36.07  130.¦ 4:11.06  132.¦ 5:16.41  121.¦ 6:34.24  120.¦ 8:01.53  115.¦
  116. Gindert-Wulff Roswitha, D-Vogtareut 66 Lech Angels                 8:53.54,0   3:17.57,9   (653)  147/F1   83.   16,519 ¦  1:44.03  124.¦ 3:25.36  113.¦ 3:57.41  113.¦ 4:59.03  103.¦ 6:31.55  117.¦ 8:04.45  117.¦
  117. Nett Waltraud, D-Buchholz           51 DJK Buchholz                8:54.41,4   3:18.45,3   (402)  147/F2   34.   16,495 ¦  1:38.53   98.¦ 3:20.16  105.¦ 3:52.36  107.¦ 5:06.16  109.¦ 6:29.56  114.¦ 7:59.12  114.¦
  118. Schwan Elke, D-Tholey               62 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   8:55.34,8   3:19.38,7   (731)  147/F2   35.   16,468 ¦  1:49.12  137.¦ 3:50.01  146.¦ 4:23.12  144.¦ 5:29.16  136.¦ 6:43.54  131.¦ 8:08.01  120.¦
  119. Einert Berit, D-München             70 Lech Angels                 8:57.05,5   3:21.09,4   (647)  147/F1   84.   16,421 ¦  1:37.05   92.¦ 3:23.58  109.¦ 3:58.30  114.¦ 5:10.51  114.¦ 6:31.25  116.¦ 8:03.20  116.¦
  120. Höfling Stefanie, D-München         73 TSV Haar                    8:57.08,7   3:21.12,6   (880)  147/F1   85.   16,420 ¦  1:33.22   76.¦ 3:26.14  114.¦ 3:57.37  112.¦ 5:06.07  108.¦ 6:38.11  123.¦ 8:07.31  119.¦
  121. Binder Nicole, D-Remshalden         70 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:58.05,5   3:22.09,4   (768)  147/F1   86.   16,391 ¦  1:46.59  132.¦ 3:32.34  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:45.22  152.¦ 8:41.52  145.¦
  122. Schmid Carmen, D-Berglen            63 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:58.10,2   3:22.14,1   (769)  147/F2   36.   16,388 ¦  1:47.03  133.¦ 3:35.27  129.¦ 4:08.50  129.¦ 5:26.31  133.¦ 6:40.51  126.¦ 8:09.30  124.¦
  123. Dinkel Katrin, D-Taufkirchen        75 Lech Angels                 8:59.10,1   3:23.14,0   (648)  147/F1   87.   16,358 ¦  1:40.08  105.¦ 3:31.23  118.¦ 4:04.53  123.¦ 5:33.25  142.¦ 6:41.21  127.¦ 8:12.53  127.¦
  124. Kaspar Christina                    69 D-München                   8:59.26,5   3:23.30,4   (889)  147/F1   88.   16,350 ¦  1:41.59  112.¦ 3:34.04  125.¦ 4:03.40  119.¦ 5:19.39  124.¦ 6:41.36  128.¦ 8:09.21  122.¦
  125. Mirbauer Bettina                    67 D-München                   8:59.27,0   3:23.30,9   (476)  147/F1   89.   16,349 ¦  1:41.58  111.¦ 3:34.04  126.¦ 4:03.40  120.¦ 5:19.39  124.¦ 6:33.06  119.¦ 8:09.24  123.¦
  126. Knipping Susanne, D-Meersburg       64 Lech Angels                 8:59.42,2   3:23.46,1   (631)  147/F1   90.   16,342 ¦  1:41.11  107.¦ 3:29.10  116.¦ 4:02.22  117.¦ 5:17.50  123.¦ 6:44.40  132.¦ 8:10.32  125.¦
  127. Schmidberger Doris, D-Rehling       82 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:00.53,9   3:24.57,8   (616)  147/F1   91.   16,306 ¦  1:43.52  122.¦ 3:32.13  121.¦ 4:04.01  121.¦ 5:10.55  115.¦ 6:35.48  121.¦ 8:08.58  121.¦
  128. Boser Silvia, D-Rain                68 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:01.48,5   3:25.52,4   (593)  147/F1   92.   16,278 ¦  1:39.16  101.¦ 3:16.55   98.¦ 3:50.42  104.¦ 4:58.43  102.¦ 6:40.29  124.¦ 8:15.23  129.¦
  129. van Wijk Irene, NL-ME Amsterdam     52 En Route                    9:03.52,8   3:27.56,7   (675)  147/F2   37.   16,216 ¦  1:42.58  117.¦ 3:33.07  124.¦ 4:04.59  124.¦ 5:31.17  140.¦ 6:40.31  125.¦ 8:06.47  118.¦
  130. Ohms Catrien, NL-CW Dalfsen         62 TC Dalfsen                  9:06.18,7   3:30.22,6   (803)  147/F2   38.   16,144 ¦  1:47.41  135.¦ 3:36.42  131.¦ 4:09.38  131.¦ 5:21.24  126.¦ 6:49.39  135.¦ 8:16.21  131.¦
  131. Marz Margit, D-Diedorf              71 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:06.21,2   3:30.25,1   (595)  147/F1   93.   16,143 ¦  1:55.45  145.¦ 3:39.58  138.¦ 4:13.53  134.¦ 5:21.49  128.¦ 6:42.19  130.¦ 8:15.40  130.¦
  132. Weihrauch Barbara                   57 D-Renningen                 9:09.27,6   3:33.31,5   (492)  147/F2   39.   16,052 ¦  1:42.58  116.¦ 3:38.13  134.¦ 4:13.57  135.¦ 5:23.45  130.¦ 6:37.56  122.¦ 8:14.34  128.¦
  133. Rubino Carlotta, Fogliano Redipugli 76 GS Roby Calzature           9:10.13,1   3:34.17,0   (714)  147/F1   94.   16,030 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:20.31   49.¦ 4:14.48   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  134. Bräuer Anne, D-Steinheim            47 RSF Bartholomá              9:12.35,5   3:36.39,4   (698)  147/F2   40.   15,961 ¦  1:49.15  139.¦ 3:45.26  142.¦ 4:18.27  142.¦ 5:30.16  137.¦ 6:50.11  137.¦ 8:16.23  132.¦
  135. Bühr Heidi, D-Bartholomä            73 RSF Bartholomá              9:12.37,8   3:36.41,7   (699)  147/F1   95.   15,960 ¦  1:33.51   80.¦ 3:16.13   96.¦ 3:45.36   97.¦ 5:22.36  129.¦ 6:41.41  129.¦ 8:18.04  133.¦
  136. Boser Helga, D-RAIN/LECH            44 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:12.41,2   3:36.45,1   (605)  147/F2   41.   15,958 ¦  1:42.44  115.¦ 3:32.51  123.¦ 4:02.46  118.¦ 5:28.14  135.¦ 6:49.44  136.¦ 8:22.03  135.¦
  137. Viel Corinna                        63 D-Darmstadt                 9:13.19,5   3:37.23,4   (991)  147/F2   42.   15,939 ¦  1:42.14  113.¦ 3:40.51  140.¦ 4:11.30  133.¦ 5:32.08  141.¦ 6:48.49  134.¦ 8:22.21  136.¦
  138. Reismann Karin, D-Großenseebach     66 FSV Grossenseebach          9:14.01,4   3:38.05,3   (945)  147/F1   96.   15,919 ¦  1:31.33   68.¦ 3:14.59   89.¦ 3:45.18   93.¦ 5:16.49  122.¦ 6:32.06  118.¦ 8:11.41  126.¦
  139. Franz Gaby, D-Todtmoos              49 BSG Wehrawald               9:14.02,3   3:38.06,2   (854)  147/F2   43.   15,919 ¦  1:51.12  143.¦ 3:34.22  127.¦ 4:09.07  130.¦ 5:21.43  127.¦ 6:48.06  133.¦ 8:20.20  134.¦
  140. Schneider Ivonne, D-Reichenbach     71 LATV Plauen                 9:19.38,3   3:43.42,2   (958)  147/F1   97.   15,760 ¦  1:44.41  125.¦ 3:39.19  136.¦ 4:15.41  138.¦ 5:25.38  132.¦ 6:54.58  140.¦ 8:28.50  138.¦
  141. Kroczynski Tania, D-München         68 Lech Angels                 9:19.53,5   3:43.57,4   (642)  147/F1   98.   15,753 ¦  1:47.20  134.¦ 3:48.03  145.¦ 4:26.10  147.¦ 5:43.20  144.¦ 6:57.52  141.¦ 8:25.53  137.¦
  142. Worba Petra, D-Schrobenhausen       68 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:30.06,7   3:54.10,6   (596)  147/F1   99.   15,470 ¦  1:50.48  142.¦ 3:42.02  141.¦ 4:17.53  140.¦ 5:27.03  134.¦ 7:01.54  143.¦ 8:39.52  142.¦
  143. Ostrowski Christina, D-Lindau       70 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   9:30.14,7   3:54.18,6   (590)  147/F1   100.  15,467 ¦  1:50.02  140.¦ 3:39.11  135.¦ 4:16.26  139.¦ 5:24.27  131.¦ 7:09.39  148.¦ 8:41.30  143.¦
  144. Bruijns Veronica, NL-AM Amsterdam   61 En Route                    9:31.02,3   3:55.06,2   (673)  147/F2   44.   15,445 ¦  2:00.20  148.¦ 3:57.47  151.¦ 4:35.37  151.¦ 5:50.48  151.¦ 7:08.04  147.¦ 8:38.18  141.¦
  145. Hoerth Ellen                        66 D-Frankfurt am Main         9:32.52,0   3:56.55,9   (879)  147/F1   101.  15,396 ¦  1:41.12  108.¦ 3:39.53  137.¦ 4:14.43  136.¦ 5:30.53  139.¦ 6:50.42  138.¦ 8:37.36  140.¦
  146. Linde Jutta, D-Ulm                  63 Lech Angels                 9:34.23,3   3:58.27,2   (641)  147/F2   45.   15,355 ¦  1:50.11  141.¦ 4:01.31  152.¦ 4:34.34  150.¦ 5:46.32  147.¦ 7:07.08  146.¦ 8:47.20  147.¦
  147. Zimmer Gabi, D-Fürholzen            57 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:35.50,2   3:59.54,1   (606)  147/F2   46.   15,316 ¦  1:41.57  110.¦ 3:54.01  150.¦ 4:25.40  146.¦ 5:45.16  146.¦ 7:05.21  145.¦ 8:36.19  139.¦
  148. Beckers Leanne, NL-CZ Rotterdam     72 Bogaard Team                9:36.56,4   4:01.00,3   (573)  147/F1   102.  15,287 ¦  1:51.22  144.¦ 3:40.49  139.¦ 4:15.16  137.¦ 5:30.18  138.¦ 7:01.01  142.¦ 8:43.10  146.¦
  149. Biesenthal  Cornelia                66 D-Bondorf                   9:37.00,7   4:01.04,6   (821)  147/F1   103.  15,285 ¦  1:58.41  147.¦ 3:53.37  149.¦ 4:31.37  149.¦ 5:41.59  143.¦ 7:13.56  151.¦ 8:49.17  148.¦
  150. Klockare Maria                      64 S-STOCKHOLM                 9:41.14,4   4:05.18,3   (896)  147/F1   104.  15,174 ¦  1:56.22  146.¦ 3:53.24  148.¦ 4:30.11  148.¦ 5:45.12  145.¦ 7:09.57  149.¦ 8:41.42  144.¦
  151. Walz Christiane, D-Magstadt         68 IBM Klub Böblingen e.V.     9:55.35,4   4:19.39,3   (467)  147/F1   105.  14,808 ¦  1:48.05  136.¦ 3:45.51  144.¦ 4:20.17  143.¦ 5:48.38  150.¦ 7:13.38  150.¦ 8:55.23  151.¦
  152. Zahn Heidi                          69 D-Hockenheim                9:55.36,3   4:19.40,2   (482)  147/F1   106.  14,808 ¦  1:42.43  114.¦ 3:45.40  143.¦ 4:18.18  141.¦ 5:48.20  149.¦ 7:04.24  144.¦ 8:52.20  150.¦
  153. Baeuerle Ulrike, D-Ehningen         59 SG Stern Sindelfingen       9:55.37,9   4:19.41,8   (454)  147/F2   47.   14,807 ¦  1:43.21  120.¦ 3:52.22  147.¦ 4:24.07  145.¦ 5:48.18  148.¦ 6:53.17  139.¦ 8:51.38  149.¦
  154. Coppola Stella, Forlì               62 AS TEAM                     4:59.54,9  Passo Giau   (435)  147/F2   48.      --- ¦  1:20.46   21.¦ 2:38.46   20.¦ 3:04.03   22.¦ 3:51.31   15.¦ 4:59.54   26.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.