147km Uomini/Männer

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - 147km Uomini/Männer

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Negrini Emanuele, Pianoro           74 Team Salieri                4:38.04,8       -----     (2)  147/Top  1.    31,717 ¦    58.31    4.¦ 1:58.23    2.¦ 2:17.03    6.¦ 2:57.50    6.¦ 3:31.45    2.¦ 4:11.28    1.¦
    2. Bulgarelli Fabio, Limidi            77 GS Sportissimo Top Level    4:38.11,0      0.06,2    (36)  147/Top  2.    31,705 ¦    58.26    2.¦ 1:58.26    8.¦ 2:17.00    3.¦ 2:57.48    4.¦ 3:31.44    1.¦ 4:11.28    2.¦
    3. Puglioli Mirko, Forte dei Marmi     73 Team Maggi Carraro          4:40.13,2      2.08,4    (29)  147/Top  3.    31,475 ¦    58.35    8.¦ 1:58.24    6.¦ 2:17.00    2.¦ 2:57.49    5.¦ 3:32.24    3.¦ 4:12.50    3.¦
    4. Bachini Maurizio, Orentano          75 G.S. 46°Brigata Aerea       4:44.40,2      6.35,4     (1)  147/Top  4.    30,983 ¦    58.27    3.¦ 1:58.24    3.¦ 2:17.02    5.¦ 2:57.48    2.¦ 3:34.13    4.¦ 4:16.24    4.¦
    5. Tani David, Pontedera(Pisa)         69 Team Parkpre-Guru           4:49.33,6     11.28,8    (33)  147/Top  5.    30,460 ¦    58.25    1.¦ 1:58.24    5.¦ 2:17.01    4.¦ 2:57.47    1.¦ 3:35.21    5.¦ 4:19.31    5.¦
    6. Quercioli Fabio, I                  77 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           4:53.18,7     15.13,9    (20)  147/Top  6.    30,070 ¦    58.33    7.¦ 1:58.24    4.¦ 2:17.04    8.¦ 2:57.51    7.¦ 3:37.26    7.¦ 4:22.43    7.¦
    7. Patuelli Andrea, Imola              70 Team salieri bologna        4:53.19,5     15.14,7    (77)  147/Top  7.    30,069 ¦    58.32    6.¦ 1:58.25    7.¦ 2:17.03    7.¦ 2:57.48    3.¦ 3:36.50    6.¦ 4:22.36    6.¦
    8. Rezzani Michele, Bologna            75 Team Salieri                5:04.39,0     26.34,2    (39)  147/M1   1.    28,951 ¦    58.32    5.¦ 1:58.23    1.¦ 2:16.59    1.¦ 2:57.53    8.¦ 3:40.08    8.¦ 4:31.47    8.¦
    9. Koller Willi, D-Günzach             70 RSV Southofen               5:08.19,5     30.14,7  (2238)  147/M2   1.    28,606 ¦  1:01.00   22.¦ 2:01.53   17.¦ 2:20.45   16.¦ 3:03.54   21.¦ 3:47.53   16.¦ 4:37.20    9.¦
   10. Faccini Paolo Denis, Pasiano di Por 63 Granfondo Pinarello         5:08.29,3     30.24,5    (46)  147/M3   1.    28,591 ¦    59.47   12.¦ 2:01.01   16.¦ 2:20.27    9.¦ 3:03.47   11.¦ 3:47.47    9.¦ 4:38.34   14.¦
   11. Magnocavallo Riccardo, Trento       64 Assos Team Bolzano          5:09.03,1     30.58,3    (57)  147/M3   2.    28,538 ¦  1:00.09   13.¦ 2:00.46   10.¦ 2:20.29   14.¦ 3:03.51   18.¦ 3:47.52   14.¦ 4:38.35   16.¦
   12. Vian Elio, Treviso                  65 Opera Gatorade              5:09.04,1     30.59,3    (61)  147/M3   3.    28,537 ¦    59.19    9.¦ 2:00.57   12.¦ 2:20.28   11.¦ 3:03.48   12.¦ 3:47.53   15.¦ 4:38.34   13.¦
   13. Brivio Alessio, Maresso             75 GS Perego                   5:09.08,4     31.03,6    (88)  147/M1   2.    28,530 ¦  1:01.29   25.¦ 2:03.25   23.¦ 2:22.13   20.¦ 3:03.51   18.¦ 3:47.51   13.¦ 4:38.34   12.¦
   14. Baggiani Stefano, Montevarchi       70 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:09.08,6     31.03,8    (89)  147/M2   2.    28,530 ¦    59.42   11.¦ 2:00.56   11.¦ 2:20.28   12.¦ 3:03.47    9.¦ 3:47.49   10.¦ 4:38.33   10.¦
   15. Farri Tiziano, Prato                59 SC INWOOL                   5:09.08,9     31.04,1    (70)  147/M4   1.    28,529 ¦  1:00.09   13.¦ 2:02.15   19.¦ 2:21.39   17.¦ 3:03.47   10.¦ 3:47.49   11.¦ 4:38.33   11.¦
   16. Cecchi Tommaso, Calenzano           81 S.c. inwool                 5:09.10,3     31.05,5    (17)  147/Top  8.    28,527 ¦  1:00.11   16.¦ 2:00.58   13.¦ 2:20.27   10.¦ 3:03.50   17.¦ 3:47.51   12.¦ 4:38.35   15.¦
   17. Azzola Franco                       62 Treviso                     5:11.10,8     33.06,0   (206)  147/M3   4.    28,343 ¦  1:01.00   21.¦ 2:03.35   25.¦ 2:23.11   24.¦ 3:06.05   23.¦ 3:51.12   20.¦ 4:39.36   17.¦
   18. Soenen John, B-Maasmechelen         70 Numero privelege svp        5:12.16,1     34.11,3  (3336)  147/M2   3.    28,244 ¦  1:04.58   66.¦ 2:06.46   39.¦ 2:25.23   32.¦ 3:08.43   35.¦ 3:52.51   24.¦ 4:40.49   18.¦
   19. Gianni Antonello, Riolunato (MO)    74 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:13.05,1     35.00,3    (42)  147/M1   3.    28,171 ¦  1:01.17   24.¦ 2:02.42   22.¦ 2:22.04   19.¦ 3:03.49   14.¦ 3:50.23   18.¦ 4:42.06   20.¦
   20. Furlan Michele, Chions (PN)         69 Granfondo Pinarello         5:13.32,1     35.27,3    (47)  147/M2   4.    28,130 ¦  1:00.47   19.¦ 2:03.43   26.¦ 2:23.31   25.¦ 3:06.26   25.¦ 3:50.35   19.¦ 4:40.58   19.¦
   21. Mistler Stefan, D-Roden             80 RVC Karbach                 5:14.30,2     36.25,4    (97)  147/M1   4.    28,044 ¦  1:01.08   23.¦ 2:04.32   28.¦ 2:23.55   28.¦ 3:08.22   30.¦ 3:53.09   25.¦ 4:45.05   25.¦
   22. Rothe Florian, D-Augsburg           75 Team Strassacker            5:15.05,1     37.00,3  (2161)  147/M1   5.    27,992 ¦  1:00.17   18.¦ 2:02.12   18.¦ 2:22.25   22.¦ 3:05.05   22.¦ 3:52.47   23.¦ 4:43.53   23.¦
   23. Forster Rainer, D-Niederkassel      70 RV-Siegburg                 5:15.22,7     37.17,9    (79)  147/M2   5.    27,966 ¦  1:01.43   27.¦ 2:02.41   21.¦ 2:22.14   21.¦ 3:03.53   20.¦ 3:53.53   27.¦ 4:44.25   24.¦
   24. Meini Fabrizio, Casciana Terme      68 US Juventus Lari            5:16.07,0     38.02,2  (4687)  147/M2   6.    27,901 ¦  1:04.04   47.¦ 2:06.17   33.¦ 2:24.52   29.¦ 3:08.12   27.¦ 3:52.20   21.¦ 4:43.18   22.¦
   25. Angeli Mario, Massa                 70 VF M. Pelliccia             5:16.16,9     38.12,1    (64)  147/M2   7.    27,886 ¦  1:01.30   26.¦ 2:03.59   27.¦ 2:23.38   27.¦ 3:06.16   24.¦ 3:54.51   28.¦ 4:45.06   26.¦
   26. Checcarelli Nicola, Perugia         79 GGMP Testi Cicli            5:18.30,0     40.25,2    (22)  147/Top  9.    27,692 ¦    59.40   10.¦ 2:00.58   14.¦ 2:20.28   13.¦ 3:03.49   13.¦ 3:47.58   17.¦ 4:42.56   21.¦
   27. Poier Marco, Bolzano                57 Assos Team Bolzano          5:19.41,4     41.36,6    (56)  147/M4   2.    27,589 ¦  1:04.21   56.¦ 2:08.32   48.¦ 2:27.26   45.¦ 3:09.41   42.¦ 3:56.45   38.¦ 4:47.33   33.¦
   28. Giardini Maurizio, Forlì            58 Team MG.K VIS               5:19.48,4     41.43,6  (1212)  147/M4   3.    27,579 ¦  1:02.49   33.¦ 2:06.37   37.¦ 2:25.58   36.¦ 3:08.33   34.¦ 3:55.31   30.¦ 4:47.23   30.¦
   29. Tibaldo Fabio, Spilamberto          73 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:19.50,2     41.45,4  (1348)  147/M1   6.    27,576 ¦  1:02.48   32.¦ 2:05.36   29.¦ 2:25.20   30.¦ 3:08.24   31.¦ 3:55.55   33.¦ 4:47.23   31.¦
   30. Parentini Filippo, Campi Bisenzio   69 Bicisporteam  Firenze       5:19.53,7     41.48,9  (2356)  147/M2   8.    27,571 ¦  1:02.55   36.¦ 2:05.44   31.¦ 2:25.28   33.¦ 3:08.30   33.¦ 3:55.39   32.¦ 4:47.29   32.¦
   31. D'Agostini Marco, Roma              66 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   5:19.58,8     41.54,0  (1285)  147/M3   5.    27,564 ¦  1:05.57   86.¦ 2:09.54   66.¦ 2:29.38   65.¦ 3:12.59   52.¦ 3:57.15   39.¦ 4:47.10   28.¦
   32. Eberhardt Franz, D-Bad Tölz         69 Bertl's Bike Shop           5:20.25,0     42.20,2  (2018)  147/M2   9.    27,526 ¦  1:03.24   39.¦ 2:06.15   32.¦ 2:25.44   34.¦ 3:08.24   32.¦ 3:55.00   29.¦ 4:47.11   29.¦
   33. Lorenzon Filippo, Passo Corese (RI) 81 AS.C Artena Fassa Bortolo   5:20.48,0     42.43,2    (26)  147/Top  10.   27,493 ¦  1:00.13   17.¦ 2:02.16   20.¦ 2:21.39   18.¦ 3:03.49   15.¦ 3:52.30   22.¦ 4:46.23   27.¦
   34. Startnummer 99                      ?? I                           5:20.49,4     42.44,6    (99)  147/M1   7.    27,491 ¦  1:03.50   44.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:26.59   43.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.32   34.¦ 4:48.24   36.¦
   35. Cairoli Roberto, Como               65 Granfondo Pinarello         5:20.49,9     42.45,1    (48)  147/M3   6.    27,491 ¦  1:03.14   37.¦ 2:06.36   36.¦ 2:26.19   38.¦ 3:09.21   37.¦ 3:57.21   40.¦ 4:48.22   35.¦
   36. De Jong Cyriel                      76 NL-Gouda                    5:21.22,6     43.17,8  (4352)  147/M1   8.    27,444 ¦  1:04.21   57.¦ 2:07.18   43.¦ 2:26.49   41.¦ 3:09.40   41.¦ 3:56.42   36.¦ 4:48.20   34.¦
   37. Orsi Gabriele, lesignano bagni(pr)  77 Arci filippelli             5:21.27,6     43.22,8  (3670)  147/M1   9.    27,437 ¦  1:04.55   64.¦ 2:08.34   50.¦ 2:27.52   47.¦ 3:11.13   45.¦ 3:57.38   41.¦ 4:48.52   38.¦
   38. Eursch Toni, D-Garmisch-Partenkirch 68 TSV Partenkirchen           5:21.28,3     43.23,5  (2021)  147/M2   10.   27,436 ¦  1:03.22   38.¦ 2:06.35   35.¦ 2:25.57   35.¦ 3:08.44   36.¦ 3:56.35   35.¦ 4:48.54   39.¦
   39. Jentjens Roy, GB-B57RR Birmingham   75 En Route                    5:21.42,6     43.37,8  (1672)  147/M1   10.   27,415 ¦  1:06.40  105.¦ 2:11.03   82.¦ 2:29.53   67.¦ 3:14.02   70.¦ 3:59.52   44.¦ 4:49.04   40.¦
   40. Paolazzi Valentino, Laives          67 Assos Team Bolzano          5:22.36,6     44.31,8    (55)  147/M2   11.   27,339 ¦  1:00.11   15.¦ 2:00.45    9.¦ 2:20.29   15.¦ 3:03.49   16.¦ 3:53.23   26.¦ 4:49.53   41.¦
   41. Archetti Aurelio, Capriolo BS       65 MTB Credaro                 5:23.09,1     45.04,3    (68)  147/M3   7.    27,293 ¦  1:02.41   29.¦ 2:07.13   42.¦ 2:27.06   44.¦ 3:10.24   43.¦ 3:58.17   42.¦ 4:51.10   43.¦
   42. Masci Marco, Fabriano               79 S.C. Fanese                 5:23.16,6     45.11,8    (94)  147/M1   11.   27,283 ¦  1:00.59   20.¦ 2:03.25   24.¦ 2:23.37   26.¦ 3:06.46   26.¦ 3:55.34   31.¦ 4:48.24   37.¦
   43. Strada Simone, Pogliano Milanese    65 G.S. AMSPO                  5:23.37,8     45.33,0  (8922)  147/M3   8.    27,253 ¦  1:07.44  135.¦ 2:11.37   88.¦ 2:30.46   73.¦ 3:13.10   60.¦ 3:59.09   43.¦ 4:50.55   42.¦
   44. Mayer Toni, D-Lenggries             53 SC Lenggries                5:23.55,1     45.50,3   (147)  147/M5   1.    27,229 ¦  1:06.04   89.¦ 2:13.30  118.¦ 2:33.48  111.¦ 3:18.19  112.¦ 4:02.55   69.¦ 4:52.41   48.¦
   45. Fallavena Federico, Cento           70 Giemme Soc.Ciclistica       5:23.57,7     45.52,9  (1228)  147/M2   12.   27,225 ¦  1:04.17   54.¦ 2:08.53   56.¦ 2:28.47   56.¦ 3:13.05   56.¦ 4:01.06   51.¦ 4:52.20   45.¦
   46. Brolis Alessandro, curno (bergamo)  67 Team Salieri Colnago        5:24.08,3     46.03,5    (82)  147/M2   13.   27,210 ¦  1:05.25   77.¦ 2:09.55   67.¦ 2:29.56   69.¦ 3:14.13   76.¦ 4:01.57   59.¦ 4:52.29   47.¦
   47. Weigel Dietrich, Prato              64 SC INWOOL PRATO             5:24.28,7     46.23,9  (2217)  147/M3   9.    27,182 ¦  1:04.13   51.¦ 2:08.35   51.¦ 2:28.48   57.¦ 3:13.06   57.¦ 4:01.02   50.¦ 4:52.21   46.¦
   48. Schaubmaier Fritz, A-St. Johann am  65 Bank Austria                5:24.45,5     46.40,7  (8716)  147/M3   10.   27,158 ¦  1:12.28  333.¦ 2:19.12  229.¦ 2:38.05  170.¦ 3:21.44  150.¦ 4:05.27   88.¦ 4:53.33   49.¦
   49. Giannelli Emanuele, Saint Marcel    78 G.S. BENATO                 5:25.22,9     47.18,1  (3708)  147/M1   12.   27,106 ¦  1:07.15  117.¦ 2:12.14   98.¦ 2:31.45   86.¦ 3:15.53   90.¦ 4:01.57   60.¦ 4:53.39   50.¦
   50. van der Sanden Marcel, NL-CN Den Bo 75 En Route                    5:25.59,3     47.54,5  (1603)  147/M1   13.   27,056 ¦  1:04.03   46.¦ 2:08.48   54.¦ 2:28.42   53.¦ 3:13.00   53.¦ 4:00.36   47.¦ 4:52.14   44.¦
   51. Zaffanella Giancarlo, Vicomoscano C 69 VC Casalasco                5:26.11,8     48.07,0  (1886)  147/M2   14.   27,038 ¦  1:05.59   87.¦ 2:10.30   75.¦ 2:31.00   78.¦ 3:14.03   71.¦ 4:03.04   70.¦ 4:54.41   57.¦
   52. Fabbri Paolo, Bologna               65 Team Salieri                5:27.11,8     49.07,0  (1027)  147/M3   11.   26,956 ¦  1:03.41   40.¦ 2:06.50   40.¦ 2:26.25   40.¦ 3:09.29   40.¦ 4:01.24   56.¦ 4:54.06   55.¦
   53. Mongardi Salvatore, San Lazzaro di  45 Team Salieri                5:27.12,4     49.07,6  (1028)  147/M6   1.    26,955 ¦  1:03.42   41.¦ 2:06.44   38.¦ 2:26.03   37.¦ 3:09.26   39.¦ 4:01.11   53.¦ 4:54.06   55.¦
   54. Geerlings Ruud, NL-BK Tegelen       77 En Route                    5:27.32,0     49.27,2  (1730)  147/M1   14.   26,928 ¦  1:05.16   73.¦ 2:09.27   63.¦ 2:29.59   70.¦ 3:13.50   67.¦ 3:59.59   46.¦ 4:53.51   53.¦
   55. Facchetti Renato, CH-Giubiasco      64 Immoprogramm                5:27.33,2     49.28,4  (2022)  147/M3   12.   26,926 ¦  1:02.51   34.¦ 2:08.31   46.¦ 2:28.22   48.¦ 3:13.04   55.¦ 4:00.51   48.¦ 4:53.42   51.¦
   56. Valentini Gabriele                  68 CH-Tenero                   5:27.39,5     49.34,7  (1142)  147/M2   15.   26,918 ¦  1:05.22   75.¦ 2:10.43   77.¦ 2:31.58   89.¦ 3:14.26   79.¦ 4:04.49   83.¦ 4:56.33   68.¦
   57. Claermann Kevin, NL-AL Valkenburg A 74 En Route                    5:27.42,3     49.37,5  (1634)  147/M1   15.   26,914 ¦  1:05.09   72.¦ 2:10.09   71.¦ 2:30.14   72.¦ 3:13.59   69.¦ 4:01.02   49.¦ 4:53.49   52.¦
   58. Carminati Marco, Torbole c. (Bresci 68 G.S.AURORA 98               5:27.43,1     49.38,3  (1124)  147/M2   16.   26,913 ¦  1:04.22   58.¦ 2:08.57   57.¦ 2:28.52   59.¦ 3:13.11   61.¦ 4:02.50   68.¦ 4:55.54   63.¦
   59. Caponera Enrico, Ariccia RO         63 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   5:27.50,8     49.46,0  (1284)  147/M3   13.   26,902 ¦  1:07.18  120.¦ 2:11.26   87.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:15.30   86.¦ 4:03.27   76.¦ 4:55.43   60.¦
   60. Cigna Enrico, Burolo (TO)           66 BICAN Cycling Team          5:28.01,3     49.56,5  (1203)  147/M3   14.   26,888 ¦  1:04.58   65.¦ 2:10.45   78.¦ 2:31.08   79.¦ 3:15.12   81.¦ 4:03.47   77.¦ 4:55.45   61.¦
   61. Carniello Denes, USA-Segusino       72 www.bikecamp.com            5:28.03,7     49.58,9  (2350)  147/M2   17.   26,885 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:09.31   65.¦ 2:28.58   62.¦ 3:13.18   63.¦ 4:01.19   55.¦ 4:53.59   54.¦
   62. Salvucci Filippo, I                 69 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:28.32,6     50.27,8  (1322)  147/M2   18.   26,845 ¦  1:03.55   45.¦ 2:08.31   47.¦ 2:28.28   49.¦ 3:12.49   48.¦ 4:03.10   72.¦ 4:56.00   64.¦
   63. Scheffel Jorg-Ingo, D-Grünwald      72 BVV Unterhaching            5:28.43,6     50.38,8   (105)  147/M2   19.   26,830 ¦  1:06.37  103.¦ 2:12.25  102.¦ 2:32.43   94.¦ 3:15.18   83.¦ 4:04.12   80.¦ 4:56.07   67.¦
   64. Bagaccin Andrea, Santa Maria di Sal 67 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:28.46,7     50.41,9  (1747)  147/M2   20.   26,826 ¦  1:04.07   48.¦ 2:08.47   53.¦ 2:28.41   52.¦ 3:13.03   54.¦ 4:03.25   75.¦ 4:57.14   75.¦
   65. Palmerini Paolo, Ponte Felcino      64 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       5:28.51,2     50.46,4  (1798)  147/M3   15.   26,820 ¦  1:04.31   61.¦ 2:09.08   61.¦ 2:28.39   50.¦ 3:13.22   65.¦ 4:01.15   54.¦ 4:56.02   65.¦
   66. Benzi Maurizio, Cesena              62 Team vicini byke            5:28.51,8     50.47,0  (1955)  147/M3   16.   26,819 ¦  1:05.26   78.¦ 2:09.58   68.¦ 2:29.55   68.¦ 3:14.12   75.¦ 4:03.54   78.¦ 4:56.53   73.¦
   67. Furlan Nicola, CASTELMELLA (BS)     66 G.S.AURORA 98               5:28.53,2     50.48,4    (80)  147/M3   17.   26,817 ¦  1:05.23   76.¦ 2:10.01   69.¦ 2:29.11   63.¦ 3:13.57   68.¦ 4:02.09   62.¦ 4:55.02   59.¦
   68. Schilter Andreas                    69 CH-Brissago                 5:29.01,7     50.56,9  (2173)  147/M2   21.   26,806 ¦  1:04.13   52.¦ 2:08.59   58.¦ 2:28.49   58.¦ 3:13.09   59.¦ 4:01.10   52.¦ 4:55.50   62.¦
   69. Gigli Alessandro, Civago (RE)       68 Università del Pedale       5:29.33,6     51.28,8  (1296)  147/M2   22.   26,762 ¦  1:05.28   80.¦ 2:10.08   70.¦ 2:30.13   71.¦ 3:14.21   78.¦ 4:01.26   57.¦ 4:56.06   66.¦
   70. Dapporto Luca, Cesena (FO)          63 Atletica 85 Faenza          5:29.38,8     51.34,0  (1275)  147/M3   18.   26,755 ¦  1:05.34   82.¦ 2:10.50   79.¦ 2:31.16   81.¦ 3:15.18   82.¦ 4:02.10   63.¦ 4:56.51   72.¦
   71. Rampi Marco, Buguggiate             73 GS Pavarin                  5:29.48,1     51.43,3  (1175)  147/M1   16.   26,743 ¦  1:06.01   88.¦ 2:11.46   90.¦ 2:31.52   88.¦ 3:14.59   80.¦ 4:02.16   64.¦ 4:56.38   70.¦
   72. Lilli Mauro, Bastia Umbra           67 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       5:29.51,7     51.46,9  (1799)  147/M2   23.   26,738 ¦  1:04.33   62.¦ 2:09.08   60.¦ 2:29.38   66.¦ 3:13.46   66.¦ 4:04.48   82.¦ 4:57.38   79.¦
   73. Crowe Jason, IRL-Bologna            74 Team Assos                  5:29.52,1     51.47,3   (172)  147/M1   17.   26,737 ¦  1:02.42   30.¦ 2:06.31   34.¦ 2:26.20   39.¦ 3:09.22   38.¦ 3:59.57   45.¦ 4:54.48   58.¦
   74. Menegardi Mario, Belluno            56 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:30.01,4     51.56,6    (41)  147/M4   4.    26,725 ¦  1:04.39   63.¦ 2:10.27   73.¦ 2:32.06   90.¦ 3:15.50   89.¦ 4:05.03   85.¦ 4:57.36   78.¦
   75. Milan Mirco, Monza                  55 CICLI PIAZZA                5:30.32,3     52.27,5  (6494)  147/M4   5.    26,683 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:00.59   15.¦ 2:22.35   23.¦ 3:08.18   28.¦ 4:01.26   58.¦ 4:56.37   69.¦
   76. Fluhme Ulrich, D-Tübingen           74 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      5:30.32,9     52.28,1    (37)  147/Top  11.   26,682 ¦  1:04.28   60.¦ 2:08.32   49.¦ 2:28.56   60.¦ 3:13.14   62.¦ 4:03.54   79.¦ 4:57.20   76.¦
   77. Luijendijk Anthonie, NL-AT Alphen A 74 En Route                    5:30.42,8     52.38,0  (1680)  147/M1   18.   26,669 ¦  1:04.19   55.¦ 2:08.52   55.¦ 2:28.47   55.¦ 3:13.08   58.¦ 4:02.31   67.¦ 4:57.39   80.¦
   78. Langanki Christian, D-Schönach      76 Lech Angels                 5:30.55,4     52.50,6  (1406)  147/M1   19.   26,652 ¦  1:09.25  192.¦ 2:16.27  163.¦ 2:36.33  146.¦ 3:19.45  127.¦ 4:05.30   89.¦ 4:58.52   84.¦
   79. Fischer Karl, D-Zusmarshausen       70 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:31.11,7     53.06,9  (4923)  147/M2   24.   26,630 ¦  1:09.25  192.¦ 2:14.42  136.¦ 2:34.32  122.¦ 3:17.50  107.¦ 4:03.04   70.¦ 4:57.30   77.¦
   80. Scopetani Francesco, Pontassieve    63 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:31.11,8     53.07,0  (1319)  147/M3   19.   26,630 ¦  1:05.04   70.¦ 2:10.59   80.¦ 2:31.42   84.¦ 3:14.06   72.¦ 4:06.17   94.¦ 4:59.01   85.¦
   81. Baroni Franco, I                    65 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:31.12,4     53.07,6  (1323)  147/M3   20.   26,629 ¦  1:05.04   71.¦ 2:10.59   81.¦ 2:31.44   85.¦ 3:14.07   73.¦ 4:05.25   87.¦ 4:59.02   86.¦
   82. Peereboom Jan, NL-Alkmaar           65 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        5:31.13,6     53.08,8  (1342)  147/M3   21.   26,628 ¦  1:07.43  133.¦ 2:12.00   92.¦ 2:31.50   87.¦ 3:15.21   84.¦ 4:02.22   65.¦ 4:57.06   74.¦
   83. Tempesti Carlo, Prato               58 SC Inwool                   5:31.33,5     53.28,7   (156)  147/M4   6.    26,601 ¦  1:02.25   28.¦ 2:06.50   40.¦ 2:26.57   42.¦ 3:10.25   44.¦ 4:02.05   61.¦ 4:58.02   82.¦
   84. Wiedenhofer Ulrich, Laives          66 GS Multipower               5:31.49,4     53.44,6   (286)  147/M3   22.   26,580 ¦  1:05.41   83.¦ 2:10.27   72.¦ 2:31.12   80.¦ 3:15.24   85.¦ 4:05.39   90.¦ 4:59.36   89.¦
   85. Catter Marco, Imperia               70 G.S. Cacelotti e Ciantafo   5:31.50,5     53.45,7  (2333)  147/M2   25.   26,578 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:09.23   62.¦ 2:29.30   64.¦ 3:12.52   49.¦ 4:03.18   73.¦ 4:57.46   81.¦
   86. Farri Massimo, Campi Bisenzio       66 SC Inwool                   5:32.06,8     54.02,0  (2357)  147/M3   23.   26,557 ¦  1:06.54  109.¦ 2:13.23  116.¦ 2:34.08  116.¦ 3:17.46  105.¦ 4:07.07   99.¦ 5:00.15   92.¦
   87. Koster Ron, NL-BK Tegelen           78 En Route                    5:32.20,3     54.15,5  (1576)  147/M1   20.   26,539 ¦  1:06.26   96.¦ 2:12.11   96.¦ 2:32.47   97.¦ 3:17.23   98.¦ 4:03.21   74.¦ 4:56.47   71.¦
   88. Spaliviero Paolo, Tarvisio UD       62 Granfondo Pinarello         5:32.24,7     54.19,9  (1374)  147/M3   24.   26,533 ¦  1:06.12   92.¦ 2:11.09   83.¦ 2:31.40   82.¦ 3:15.39   88.¦ 4:07.18  101.¦ 5:00.31   96.¦
   89. Pinarello Andrea, Treviso           71 Granfondo Pinarello         5:32.32,9     54.28,1   (160)  147/M2   26.   26,522 ¦  1:07.18  121.¦ 2:13.39  122.¦ 2:34.36  123.¦ 3:17.51  109.¦ 4:06.51   96.¦ 4:58.28   83.¦
   90. Cats Wim, NL-VC Dordrecht           70 En Route                    5:32.38,5     54.33,7    (14)  147/Top  12.   26,515 ¦  1:07.23  123.¦ 2:12.41  107.¦ 2:32.46   96.¦ 3:15.32   87.¦ 4:09.31  115.¦ 5:00.38   97.¦
   91. Janssen Wim, NL-KK Venray           68 En Route                    5:32.40,8     54.36,0    (15)  147/Top  13.   26,511 ¦  1:06.46  108.¦ 2:14.00  126.¦ 2:34.36  123.¦ 3:19.25  122.¦ 4:09.32  116.¦ 5:01.08  100.¦
   92. Carboni Adriano, CHIASSA SUPERIORE  61 STELLA AZZURRA CICLI PASQ   5:32.44,7     54.39,9  (6891)  147/M3   25.   26,506 ¦  1:09.07  181.¦ 2:14.20  130.¦ 2:34.29  120.¦ 3:17.30  102.¦ 4:05.58   92.¦ 5:00.17   94.¦
   93. Venturi Alberto, Forlì              65 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      5:32.57,4     54.52,6  (1761)  147/M3   26.   26,489 ¦  1:07.44  134.¦ 2:13.31  120.¦ 2:34.59  129.¦ 3:18.42  116.¦ 4:08.09  104.¦ 5:01.19  101.¦
   94. Iaderosa Alberto, Mestre            63 G.S. Prasecco               5:32.58,8     54.54,0  (1152)  147/M3   27.   26,488 ¦  1:12.03  314.¦ 2:17.27  179.¦ 2:37.33  165.¦ 3:21.19  143.¦ 4:09.14  112.¦ 5:01.06   99.¦
   95. Barzasi Marco, GAVIRATE (VA)        77 TEAM SCOUT                  5:33.00,0     54.55,2  (1946)  147/M1   21.   26,486 ¦  1:04.09   49.¦ 2:08.45   52.¦ 2:28.40   51.¦ 3:12.56   51.¦ 4:04.56   84.¦ 4:59.03   87.¦
   96. Pugliese Antonino, Genova           68 velo club genovese          5:33.00,7     54.55,9  (1191)  147/M2   27.   26,485 ¦  1:06.09   90.¦ 2:11.22   86.¦ 2:31.41   83.¦ 3:16.18   93.¦ 4:06.01   93.¦ 4:59.36   88.¦
   97. Agostoni Luca, Rovagnate            73 GS Perego                   5:33.26,3     55.21,5  (1311)  147/M1   22.   26,451 ¦  1:05.42   84.¦ 2:12.10   95.¦ 2:32.42   93.¦ 3:17.01   97.¦ 4:08.16  105.¦ 5:01.36  104.¦
   98. Govoni Diego, Pieve di Cento        68 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:33.27,9     55.23,1  (1766)  147/M2   28.   26,449 ¦  1:04.12   50.¦ 2:08.28   45.¦ 2:28.43   54.¦ 3:12.55   50.¦ 4:08.31  107.¦ 5:01.43  105.¦
   99. Baccinelli Marzio, Brescia          66 G.S.AURORA 98               5:33.36,4     55.31,6  (1072)  147/M3   28.   26,438 ¦  1:04.22   59.¦ 2:09.03   59.¦ 2:28.56   61.¦ 3:13.18   64.¦ 4:05.23   86.¦ 5:01.45  106.¦
  100. Miorelli Stefan, Torbole sul Garda  82 Assos Team Bolzano          5:33.39,0     55.34,2  (1786)  147/M1   23.   26,434 ¦  1:02.54   35.¦ 2:11.12   84.¦ 2:32.57  100.¦ 3:16.58   95.¦ 4:06.46   95.¦ 5:02.01  108.¦
  101. Bertinetti Andrea, Mongrando        69 G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI   5:33.46,8     55.42,0  (3289)  147/M2   29.   26,424 ¦  1:07.25  125.¦ 2:12.38  106.¦ 2:32.54   99.¦ 3:16.58   96.¦ 4:07.03   98.¦ 4:59.55   91.¦
  102. Giraldi Claudio, Bassa              66 Bhoss King Bike             5:34.06,3     56.01,5  (7423)  147/M3   29.   26,398 ¦  1:07.08  116.¦ 2:11.21   85.¦ 2:30.56   76.¦ 3:12.24   47.¦ 4:02.26   66.¦ 4:59.37   90.¦
  103. Vitali Gilberto, Forlì              59 Team MG.K VIS               5:34.20,6     56.15,8  (2253)  147/M4   7.    26,380 ¦  1:04.58   67.¦ 2:13.37  121.¦ 2:35.02  130.¦ 3:18.39  115.¦ 4:08.06  102.¦ 5:01.19  102.¦
  104. Bindini Marco, Modena               64 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:34.34,8     56.30,0    (45)  147/M3   30.   26,361 ¦  1:06.32   97.¦ 2:13.30  119.¦ 2:33.51  112.¦ 3:17.51  108.¦ 4:08.23  106.¦ 5:02.41  110.¦
  105. Ciotti Emanuele, Cesena             80 Montaletto (in futuro US    5:34.38,6     56.33,8  (6442)  147/M1   24.   26,356 ¦  1:11.43  292.¦ 2:17.57  191.¦ 2:38.04  169.¦ 3:22.05  162.¦ 4:10.07  122.¦ 5:02.14  109.¦
  106. Donkersloot Arjan, NL-AC Leiden     73 En Route                    5:34.39,9     56.35,1  (1632)  147/M1   25.   26,354 ¦  1:03.49   42.¦ 2:10.39   76.¦ 2:30.47   74.¦ 3:14.18   77.¦ 4:04.22   81.¦ 5:00.16   93.¦
  107. Bussola Giancarlo, Colà di Lazise   66 G.S. Ambrosiana             5:35.16,2     57.11,4  (1080)  147/M3   31.   26,307 ¦  1:07.31  128.¦ 2:13.53  123.¦ 2:33.25  103.¦ 3:20.59  140.¦ 4:09.33  117.¦ 5:01.31  103.¦
  108. Boschini Gian Battista, Azzate VA   69 Coppi Racing Team           5:35.27,9     57.23,1  (1260)  147/M2   30.   26,291 ¦  1:06.21   95.¦ 2:13.22  115.¦ 2:33.29  105.¦ 3:17.44  104.¦ 4:07.10  100.¦ 5:00.21   95.¦
  109. Lechner Heinz, A-Mayrhofen          61 RSC Hochsteg                5:35.56,0     57.51,2  (7900)  147/M3   32.   26,255 ¦  1:12.43  337.¦ 2:19.40  249.¦ 2:38.58  189.¦ 3:23.22  173.¦ 4:11.40  133.¦ 5:03.28  113.¦
  110. Aloisi Fabrizio, Forlì              58 Team MG.K VIS               5:35.56,4     57.51,6    (84)  147/M4   8.    26,254 ¦  1:06.33  100.¦ 2:15.32  152.¦ 2:36.42  150.¦ 3:20.15  131.¦ 4:09.39  118.¦ 5:02.53  111.¦
  111. Santolamazza Giuliano, Forlì        72 Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI       5:35.56,9     57.52,1   (100)  147/M2   31.   26,254 ¦  1:06.36  102.¦ 2:15.31  150.¦ 2:36.00  138.¦ 3:20.16  132.¦ 4:09.40  119.¦ 5:02.55  112.¦
  112. Cattenati Giuseppe, CORTEMAGGIORE   58 G.S. TRE MORI - FIORENZUO   5:36.36,8     58.32,0  (4619)  147/M4   9.    26,202 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:11.44   89.¦ 2:32.25   91.¦ 3:15.59   91.¦ 4:05.47   91.¦ 5:00.44   98.¦
  113. Doveri Cristiano, Selvatelle        73 AC Capannolese              5:37.38,6     59.33,8  (1286)  147/M1   26.   26,122 ¦  1:07.29  127.¦ 2:13.20  114.¦ 2:34.31  121.¦ 3:20.09  130.¦ 4:11.07  128.¦ 5:04.58  119.¦
  114. Crespi Vincenzo, Bellusco           74 Team Bellusco Cicloamator   5:37.45,5     59.40,7  (1996)  147/M1   27.   26,113 ¦  1:07.42  132.¦ 2:14.11  127.¦ 2:34.24  119.¦ 3:18.32  113.¦ 4:08.38  108.¦ 5:03.47  114.¦
  115. Birello Paolo, Mestre               62 Circ. Dipp. Cassa Rispo.    5:37.54,4     59.49,6  (1964)  147/M3   33.   26,101 ¦  1:08.04  139.¦ 2:15.07  142.¦ 2:36.16  141.¦ 3:21.07  141.¦ 4:10.45  126.¦ 5:04.47  117.¦
  116. Fiumana Davide, Pavullo nel Frignan 68 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:38.09,3   1:00.04,5  (1349)  147/M2   32.   26,082 ¦  1:02.48   31.¦ 2:05.36   30.¦ 2:25.20   31.¦ 3:08.22   29.¦ 3:56.44   37.¦ 5:02.00  107.¦
  117. Heiremans Jan                       71 B-Baardegem                 5:38.16,0   1:00.11,2  (1335)  147/M2   33.   26,074 ¦  1:06.33   99.¦ 2:12.13   97.¦ 2:32.59  101.¦ 3:17.57  110.¦ 4:12.18  141.¦ 5:05.35  122.¦
  118. Corno Alessandro, Erba              76 GS AVIS Erba                5:38.21,1   1:00.16,3  (1993)  147/M1   28.   26,067 ¦  1:08.12  143.¦ 2:16.12  160.¦ 2:37.07  157.¦ 3:21.53  156.¦ 4:11.38  132.¦ 5:05.32  121.¦
  119. Olivari Maurizio, Bagnolo M. (BS)   61 GS Pedale Bagnolese         5:38.39,6   1:00.34,8  (1065)  147/M3   34.   26,043 ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 2:14.35  134.¦ 2:35.50  135.¦ 3:20.20  134.¦ 4:12.31  143.¦ 5:05.59  125.¦
  120. Canonico Roberto, Aosta             62 G.S. Cicli Benato           5:38.40,1   1:00.35,3  (6885)  147/M3   35.   26,043 ¦  1:14.06  419.¦ 2:20.35  270.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:26.41  236.¦ 4:13.47  156.¦ 5:06.31  129.¦
  121. Altorf Nico, NL-AR Hillegom         67 En Route                    5:38.45,0   1:00.40,2  (1633)  147/M2   34.   26,036 ¦  1:06.59  111.¦ 2:13.18  112.¦ 2:33.33  106.¦ 3:17.25   99.¦ 4:07.02   97.¦ 5:04.11  115.¦
  122. Levelt Willem, NL-Hoofddorp         66 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       5:38.58,9   1:00.54,1  (7928)  147/M3   36.   26,019 ¦  1:13.21  367.¦ 2:20.34  269.¦ 2:40.52  232.¦ 3:26.07  231.¦ 4:13.14  152.¦ 5:05.57  124.¦
  123. Huber Peter, Jenesien (BZ)          59 S.V. Jenesien               5:39.07,8   1:01.03,0  (1851)  147/M4   10.   26,007 ¦  1:08.07  141.¦ 2:14.56  141.¦ 2:35.43  133.¦ 3:20.43  136.¦ 4:09.27  113.¦ 5:04.49  118.¦
  124. Egger Oskar, Jenesien (BZ)          61 S.V. Jenesien               5:39.09,5   1:01.04,7  (1852)  147/M3   37.   26,005 ¦  1:08.09  142.¦ 2:14.52  139.¦ 2:35.45  134.¦ 3:20.46  137.¦ 4:09.29  114.¦ 5:04.27  116.¦
  125. Vankan Bas, NL-Utrecht              73 En Route                    5:39.11,4   1:01.06,6  (1644)  147/M1   29.   26,003 ¦  1:10.13  225.¦ 2:18.07  198.¦ 2:38.57  188.¦ 3:24.20  192.¦ 4:10.43  125.¦ 5:04.59  120.¦
  126. Groff Roberto, Pergine Valsugana    71 Bren Team Trento            5:39.13,1   1:01.08,3  (1021)  147/M2   35.   26,000 ¦  1:07.27  126.¦ 2:14.12  128.¦ 2:35.22  131.¦ 3:18.51  118.¦ 4:09.01  110.¦ 5:06.10  127.¦
  127. Dozio Mauro, Brivio                 70 Velo Club Oggiono           5:39.23,1   1:01.18,3  (1089)  147/M2   36.   25,988 ¦  1:07.16  119.¦ 2:13.13  111.¦ 2:33.27  104.¦ 3:17.49  106.¦ 4:09.58  121.¦ 5:05.43  123.¦
  128. Lange Geert-Jan, NL-BX Horst        70 Dahmen Cycling              5:40.07,2   1:02.02,4  (1832)  147/M2   37.   25,932 ¦  1:06.33   98.¦ 2:12.15   99.¦ 2:34.09  117.¦ 3:18.47  117.¦ 4:11.19  129.¦ 5:07.32  138.¦
  129. Fumagalli Flavio, Brebbia           63 Coppi Racing Team           5:40.09,5   1:02.04,7  (1257)  147/M3   38.   25,929 ¦  1:07.00  112.¦ 2:12.35  104.¦ 2:32.52   98.¦ 3:17.57  111.¦ 4:09.08  111.¦ 5:06.42  131.¦
  130. Winters Jan, NL-DP Apeldoorn        64 En Route                    5:40.33,6   1:02.28,8    (50)  147/M3   39.   25,898 ¦  1:07.38  130.¦ 2:16.33  168.¦ 2:38.10  172.¦ 3:22.59  169.¦ 4:14.43  171.¦ 5:07.51  142.¦
  131. Galvagni Andrea, Rovereto           63 L' Arcobaleno carraro Tea   5:40.39,3   1:02.34,5  (1235)  147/M3   40.   25,891 ¦  1:07.01  114.¦ 2:13.10  110.¦ 2:33.44  108.¦ 3:18.37  114.¦ 4:10.42  124.¦ 5:07.07  132.¦
  132. van Kordelaar Erik, NL-TH Leiden    65 En Route                    5:40.41,7   1:02.36,9  (1574)  147/M3   41.   25,888 ¦  1:09.22  189.¦ 2:15.47  154.¦ 2:37.04  156.¦ 3:21.56  158.¦ 4:13.22  153.¦ 5:08.03  145.¦
  133. Gobbo Wladimiro, Mogliano Veneto    65 G. Ciclistico Biesse        5:40.52,7   1:02.47,9  (2043)  147/M3   42.   25,874 ¦  1:10.04  220.¦ 2:19.22  236.¦ 2:40.25  225.¦ 3:24.11  188.¦ 4:12.30  142.¦ 5:06.23  128.¦
  134. Brivio Fabio, Merate (LC)           65 GS Perego                   5:41.04,8   1:03.00,0  (1310)  147/M3   43.   25,859 ¦  1:08.17  146.¦ 2:15.49  156.¦ 2:37.02  154.¦ 3:21.43  148.¦ 4:14.12  162.¦ 5:07.29  135.¦
  135. Zocchi Massimo, BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)  56 U.S. SANGIORGESE            5:41.20,0   1:03.15,2  (2231)  147/M4   11.   25,839 ¦  1:09.58  212.¦ 2:18.34  213.¦ 2:39.47  205.¦ 3:24.18  190.¦ 4:14.37  168.¦ 5:07.23  133.¦
  136. Chiera Piergiorgio, Limone Piemonte 62 Cervaschese 98 - becchis    5:41.26,1   1:03.21,3  (3702)  147/M3   44.   25,832 ¦  1:07.40  131.¦ 2:13.58  125.¦ 2:35.24  132.¦ 3:19.35  125.¦ 4:12.53  150.¦ 5:07.32  137.¦
  137. Bartolini Gianni, Verucchio         74 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:41.34,2   1:03.29,4  (4448)  147/M1   30.   25,821 ¦  1:10.25  236.¦ 2:18.17  202.¦ 2:38.50  187.¦ 3:22.27  164.¦ 4:12.33  144.¦ 5:06.42  130.¦
  138. Carlini Andrea, Rimini              72 LGL Bike Team               5:41.39,2   1:03.34,4  (1067)  147/M2   38.   25,815 ¦  1:08.47  163.¦ 2:14.52  140.¦ 2:36.21  143.¦ 3:20.50  138.¦ 4:12.33  145.¦ 5:07.43  140.¦
  139. Benato Alessandro, Padova           59 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:41.44,7   1:03.39,9    (51)  147/M4   12.   25,808 ¦  1:03.50   43.¦ 2:08.10   44.¦ 2:27.26   46.¦ 3:11.32   46.¦ 4:08.07  103.¦ 5:06.07  126.¦
  140. Platt Ralf, D-Wettenberg            69 Delta-bike.de               5:42.00,9   1:03.56,1  (8445)  147/M2   39.   25,788 ¦  1:12.17  326.¦ 2:18.02  195.¦ 2:39.09  192.¦ 3:23.05  172.¦ 4:14.11  161.¦ 5:09.35  154.¦
  141. Koch Christian                      74 D-Hennef                    5:42.01,3   1:03.56,5  (3711)  147/M1   31.   25,787 ¦  1:10.23  233.¦ 2:16.14  161.¦ 2:36.31  145.¦ 3:21.48  152.¦ 4:14.37  167.¦ 5:09.19  151.¦
  142. De Ridder Pieter, NL-Voorhout       66 Bollenstreek                5:42.18,5   1:04.13,7  (1856)  147/M3   45.   25,766 ¦  1:07.46  137.¦ 2:17.03  173.¦ 2:38.21  177.¦ 3:23.58  184.¦ 4:12.08  136.¦ 5:07.39  139.¦
  143. Bertozzi Alessandro, Gradara        62 CBR Cicli Vicini            5:42.22,0   1:04.17,2  (2326)  147/M3   46.   25,761 ¦  1:08.27  152.¦ 2:18.29  211.¦ 2:38.28  178.¦ 3:23.47  180.¦ 4:12.33  146.¦ 5:08.02  144.¦
  144. Kaiser Karl, USA-Columbia, South Ca 71 Outspokin Bicycles          5:42.24,3   1:04.19,5  (3434)  147/M2   40.   25,758 ¦  1:11.09  262.¦ 2:17.30  180.¦ 2:37.51  167.¦ 3:23.35  177.¦ 4:12.45  148.¦ 5:09.24  153.¦
  145. Lippi Fabio, Terra del Sole         66 AS Il  Bradipo              5:42.26,0   1:04.21,2  (7946)  147/M3   47.   25,756 ¦  1:11.11  265.¦ 2:17.45  186.¦ 2:38.34  180.¦ 3:24.22  194.¦ 4:14.09  160.¦ 5:08.45  148.¦
  146. Bertolotti Roberto, Brugherio       69 GS Sandamianese             5:42.29,9   1:04.25,1  (1960)  147/M2   41.   25,751 ¦  1:09.33  195.¦ 2:17.49  187.¦ 2:38.13  173.¦ 3:23.22  174.¦ 4:12.12  138.¦ 5:09.00  149.¦
  147. Unterberger Werner, A-Innsbruck     75 RV Eiche Mils               5:42.30,5   1:04.25,7  (9063)  147/M1   32.   25,751 ¦  1:11.29  278.¦ 2:16.49  170.¦ 2:36.44  152.¦ 3:22.22  163.¦ 4:11.35  131.¦ 5:07.28  134.¦
  148. Bonini Fabio, Lucca                 66 SC Inwool                   5:42.41,1   1:04.36,3  (1863)  147/M3   48.   25,737 ¦  1:06.40  106.¦ 2:13.03  109.¦ 2:33.44  109.¦ 3:17.29  101.¦ 4:09.54  120.¦ 5:07.56  143.¦
  149. Schalk Klaus, D-Günzach             67 TSV Mindelheim              5:42.47,3   1:04.42,5   (104)  147/M2   42.   25,730 ¦  1:08.43  160.¦ 2:14.19  129.¦ 2:34.58  128.¦ 3:19.25  123.¦ 4:10.50  127.¦ 5:07.30  136.¦
  150. Bernabei Giulio, Casabianca         71 Veloclub 39x26 Roma         5:43.04,8   1:05.00,0  (1076)  147/M2   43.   25,708 ¦  1:06.38  104.¦ 2:11.52   91.¦ 2:32.45   95.¦ 3:16.57   94.¦ 4:08.46  109.¦ 5:07.45  141.¦
  151. Chersin Loris, Staranzano           60 GS Danieli                  5:43.10,1   1:05.05,3  (1061)  147/M4   13.   25,701 ¦  1:06.46  107.¦ 2:13.19  113.¦ 2:34.01  115.¦ 3:17.41  103.¦ 4:13.58  159.¦ 5:10.34  164.¦
  152. Bruttomesso Pierluigi, Vicenza      63 S.C. VICENZA S.PIO X        5:43.11,0   1:05.06,2  (1177)  147/M3   49.   25,700 ¦  1:08.36  157.¦ 2:15.21  147.¦ 2:36.29  144.¦ 3:19.56  129.¦ 4:13.57  158.¦ 5:09.52  157.¦
  153. Schneider Jürgen, D-Waldkirch       62 Ski-Club Berghaupten        5:43.16,3   1:05.11,5  (5409)  147/M3   50.   25,693 ¦  1:10.00  215.¦ 2:18.29  210.¦ 2:38.50  186.¦ 3:22.50  167.¦ 4:12.12  139.¦ 5:09.15  150.¦
  154. Mair Helmuth, Soprabolzano          62 SC. TIROLER RADLER          5:43.36,0   1:05.31,2  (1160)  147/M3   51.   25,669 ¦  1:06.35  101.¦ 2:13.00  108.¦ 2:33.55  114.¦ 3:18.58  119.¦ 4:12.44  147.¦ 5:09.37  155.¦
  155. Zampolini Francesco, massa carrara  72 Dream team tarducci anton   5:43.47,6   1:05.42,8  (3526)  147/M2   44.   25,654 ¦  1:09.36  201.¦ 2:17.21  177.¦ 2:37.28  162.¦ 3:21.48  153.¦ 4:12.03  135.¦ 5:09.41  156.¦
  156. Cadrobbi Luca, Baselga di Pinè      67 Bren Team Trento            5:43.50,9   1:05.46,1  (1019)  147/M2   45.   25,650 ¦  1:08.54  167.¦ 2:17.56  190.¦ 2:39.44  204.¦ 3:24.05  187.¦ 4:16.42  183.¦ 5:11.51  173.¦
  157. Schenal Fabio, Feltre               69 VELO CLUB FELTRE            5:43.55,8   1:05.51,0  (8725)  147/M2   46.   25,644 ¦  1:13.25  372.¦ 2:19.50  253.¦ 2:40.12  220.¦ 3:24.33  199.¦ 4:16.01  178.¦ 5:10.08  159.¦
  158. Renzi Cristiano, Vertova BG         73 GS.Recastello - Cicli Due   5:43.56,4   1:05.51,6  (1184)  147/M1   33.   25,644 ¦  1:10.15  227.¦ 2:19.08  226.¦ 2:39.57  211.¦ 3:25.56  225.¦ 4:13.28  155.¦ 5:09.56  158.¦
  159. Pauli Jörg, A-Zirl                  69 URC Okay                    5:44.05,3   1:06.00,5  (2134)  147/M2   47.   25,632 ¦  1:11.55  302.¦ 2:19.15  230.¦ 2:39.48  207.¦ 3:24.35  200.¦ 4:12.15  140.¦ 5:08.08  146.¦
  160. Crosilla Claudio, Paluzza           68 Carnia Bike                 5:44.05,9   1:06.01,1  (1780)  147/M2   48.   25,632 ¦  1:07.23  124.¦ 2:16.31  166.¦ 2:37.23  160.¦ 3:22.55  168.¦ 4:12.46  149.¦ 5:08.20  147.¦
  161. Segato Luigino, Sandrigo            60 Gruppo Sportivo Grancicli   5:44.07,4   1:06.02,6  (2178)  147/M4   14.   25,630 ¦  1:10.06  222.¦ 2:17.50  188.¦ 2:38.42  182.¦ 3:24.19  191.¦ 4:13.56  157.¦ 5:09.21  152.¦
  162. Leone Giorgio, Buguggiate           70 Coppi Racing Team           5:44.08,3   1:06.03,5  (1259)  147/M2   49.   25,629 ¦  1:06.54  110.¦ 2:12.17  100.¦ 2:33.47  110.¦ 3:19.22  121.¦ 4:14.22  165.¦ 5:10.56  168.¦
  163. Zomer Paride, Ala                   72 Euroscaf Bikbike            5:44.08,5   1:06.03,7  (3277)  147/M2   50.   25,628 ¦  1:09.02  177.¦ 2:14.41  135.¦ 2:36.11  140.¦ 3:20.40  135.¦ 4:14.42  169.¦ 5:11.33  170.¦
  164. Alberghini Davide, Renazzo          69 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:44.10,9   1:06.06,1  (1234)  147/M2   51.   25,626 ¦  1:05.19   74.¦ 2:12.25  102.¦ 2:34.18  118.¦ 3:19.10  120.¦ 4:15.15  173.¦ 5:12.03  176.¦
  165. Babich Fulvio, Monfalcone (GO)      59 Cicloturistica Portogruar   5:44.14,7   1:06.09,9  (1339)  147/M4   15.   25,621 ¦  1:05.28   79.¦ 2:12.23  101.¦ 2:32.42   92.¦ 3:17.26  100.¦ 4:11.23  130.¦ 5:10.27  162.¦
  166. Casiraghi Cesare, Missaglia         68 GS Perego                   5:44.18,7   1:06.13,9  (1307)  147/M2   52.   25,616 ¦  1:07.15  118.¦ 2:13.24  117.¦ 2:34.53  126.¦ 3:19.44  126.¦ 4:12.11  137.¦ 5:10.33  163.¦
  167. Lindig Jörg                         72 D-Radebeul                  5:44.19,1   1:06.14,3  (1241)  147/M2   53.   25,615 ¦  1:07.44  135.¦ 2:12.05   94.¦ 2:33.34  107.¦ 3:19.31  124.¦ 4:14.20  164.¦ 5:11.55  174.¦
  168. Huber Stefan, D-Neufahrn            67 SC MOOSHAM                  5:44.36,1   1:06.31,3  (2065)  147/M2   54.   25,594 ¦  1:08.13  144.¦ 2:15.49  155.¦ 2:37.02  155.¦ 3:21.49  154.¦ 4:13.26  154.¦ 5:10.10  160.¦
  169. Taddeo Antonio, CERBAIA V.P. FI     51 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   5:45.06,6   1:07.01,8  (8945)  147/M5   2.    25,557 ¦  1:14.07  423.¦ 2:22.01  301.¦ 2:44.16  310.¦ 3:28.52  277.¦ 4:18.50  217.¦ 5:11.48  172.¦
  170. Bozzoli Stefano, S. Felice sul P. ( 62 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:45.12,2   1:07.07,4  (4297)  147/M3   52.   25,550 ¦  1:09.48  205.¦ 2:17.43  183.¦ 2:39.14  194.¦ 3:23.41  178.¦ 4:15.38  175.¦ 5:11.24  169.¦
  171. Hoffmann Peter, A-Bisamberg         55 Bank Austria                5:45.16,5   1:07.11,7  (1744)  147/M4   16.   25,544 ¦  1:09.35  198.¦ 2:20.10  261.¦ 2:41.38  254.¦ 3:27.28  252.¦ 4:15.43  176.¦ 5:10.55  167.¦
  172. Moranduzzo Stefano, Bormio          74 Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti   5:45.18,9   1:07.14,1  (3006)  147/M1   34.   25,541 ¦  1:13.25  373.¦ 2:22.30  321.¦ 2:43.09  282.¦ 3:28.52  276.¦ 4:16.59  187.¦ 5:11.40  171.¦
  173. Peruzzotti  Stefano, Somma Lombardo 70 Coppi Racing Team           5:45.41,2   1:07.36,4  (2359)  147/M2   55.   25,514 ¦  1:11.07  259.¦ 2:19.20  233.¦ 2:40.36  229.¦ 3:25.19  210.¦ 4:16.47  184.¦ 5:12.17  179.¦
  174. Cerica Marco, FRAZ. BAGNAIA - VITER 61 GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBE   5:45.44,1   1:07.39,3  (1125)  147/M3   53.   25,510 ¦  1:07.31  129.¦ 2:15.26  148.¦ 2:36.45  153.¦ 3:21.49  154.¦ 4:16.08  179.¦ 5:12.02  175.¦
  175. Lazzerini Luigi, Figline Valdarno   60 Poli sportiva Matassino     5:46.10,8   1:08.06,0  (3776)  147/M4   17.   25,478 ¦  1:11.58  306.¦ 2:19.21  235.¦ 2:40.03  214.¦ 3:23.02  171.¦ 4:14.32  166.¦ 5:10.55  166.¦
  176. Sülzen Ortwin, D-Neuwied            59 Medicon Neuwied             5:46.12,2   1:08.07,4  (4102)  147/M4   18.   25,476 ¦  1:14.24  440.¦ 2:23.03  344.¦ 2:44.11  306.¦ 3:27.28  252.¦ 4:18.45  214.¦ 5:13.19  187.¦
  177. Papais Roberto, Bagnara di Gruaro   65 Cicloturistica Portogruar   5:46.29,6   1:08.24,8  (1341)  147/M3   54.   25,455 ¦  1:09.57  211.¦ 2:18.40  216.¦ 2:39.47  206.¦ 3:26.51  239.¦ 4:16.53  185.¦ 5:12.49  180.¦
  178. Butti Fabio, Como                   68 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON    5:46.42,2   1:08.37,4  (1976)  147/M2   56.   25,439 ¦  1:09.13  184.¦ 2:21.37  293.¦ 2:44.00  295.¦ 3:29.04  283.¦ 4:19.57  234.¦ 5:12.51  181.¦
  179. Camporesi Roberto, Forlì            65 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      5:46.46,6   1:08.41,8  (1759)  147/M3   55.   25,434 ¦  1:09.35  199.¦ 2:18.51  219.¦ 2:41.05  236.¦ 3:26.54  241.¦ 4:18.02  206.¦ 5:13.57  191.¦
  180. Prodi Mauro, Casalgrande            64 GS Campioli Salvaterra      5:46.46,8   1:08.42,0  (3202)  147/M3   56.   25,433 ¦  1:13.35  380.¦ 2:22.14  312.¦ 2:44.10  305.¦ 3:29.06  286.¦ 4:18.31  212.¦ 5:13.03  185.¦
  181. Governatori Fabio, Perugia          64 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       5:46.50,9   1:08.46,1  (4007)  147/M3   57.   25,428 ¦  1:10.20  230.¦ 2:18.28  209.¦ 2:38.32  179.¦ 3:20.58  139.¦ 4:14.16  163.¦ 5:10.24  161.¦
  182. Belluomini Andrea, Lucca            66 S.c. inwool                 5:46.52,9   1:08.48,1  (1953)  147/M3   58.   25,426 ¦  1:09.36  200.¦ 2:17.55  189.¦ 2:39.52  208.¦ 3:25.38  218.¦ 4:17.39  198.¦ 5:12.09  177.¦
  183. Friedel Helmut, D-Augsburg          62 VCL Lechausen               5:46.54,2   1:08.49,4  (3771)  147/M3   59.   25,424 ¦  1:11.51  301.¦ 2:22.13  311.¦ 2:44.00  296.¦ 3:30.01  307.¦ 4:21.26  257.¦ 5:14.38  206.¦
  184. Guerra Giuliano, Rimini (RN)        61 Avis Rimini                 5:46.58,1   1:08.53,3  (1038)  147/M3   60.   25,420 ¦  1:09.55  209.¦ 2:18.33  212.¦ 2:40.15  223.¦ 3:25.07  207.¦ 4:18.14  209.¦ 5:14.11  197.¦
  185. Finster Karl, D-Dießen              47 Bike und Surf Ridenauer     5:47.06,5   1:09.01,7  (2029)  147/M5   3.    25,409 ¦  1:08.55  168.¦ 2:18.25  208.¦ 2:39.33  197.¦ 3:23.56  182.¦ 4:15.21  174.¦ 5:13.07  186.¦
  186. Perin Paolo, Falzè di Piave (TV)    61 Cicloturistica Vittorio V   5:47.15,2   1:09.10,4  (1102)  147/M3   61.   25,399 ¦  1:08.58  175.¦ 2:18.56  222.¦ 2:40.32  228.¦ 3:27.28  254.¦ 4:19.08  221.¦ 5:13.45  188.¦
  187. Wilmink Marcel, NL-Wageningen       68 Toerkloub wageningen        5:47.18,2   1:09.13,4  (9253)  147/M2   57.   25,395 ¦  1:15.38  521.¦ 2:24.20  388.¦ 2:45.30  355.¦ 3:28.31  274.¦ 4:20.18  242.¦ 5:14.25  200.¦
  188. Amadori Gabriele, Rimini            59 Avis Rimini                 5:47.21,0   1:09.16,2  (1039)  147/M4   19.   25,392 ¦  1:09.54  208.¦ 2:18.36  215.¦ 2:40.14  222.¦ 3:25.05  205.¦ 4:18.10  208.¦ 5:14.51  210.¦
  189. Toirkens Franco, NL-Swalmen         62 Dahmen Cycling              5:47.21,1   1:09.16,3  (1828)  147/M3   62.   25,392 ¦  1:11.32  282.¦ 2:19.16  232.¦ 2:40.59  235.¦ 3:26.23  234.¦ 4:20.42  249.¦ 5:14.08  196.¦
  190. Gatti Giuseppe, Marco di Rovereto   59 Cicli Miori-Mercedes Nord   5:47.21,5   1:09.16,7  (7358)  147/M4   20.   25,391 ¦  1:14.29  446.¦ 2:24.15  386.¦ 2:45.47  365.¦ 3:30.23  317.¦ 4:20.24  244.¦ 5:13.57  192.¦
  191. Saccani Paolo, Montechiarugolo      66 GS TEAM LA VERDE            5:47.24,1   1:09.19,3  (2163)  147/M3   63.   25,388 ¦  1:08.21  149.¦ 2:16.11  158.¦ 2:37.30  163.¦ 3:21.56  158.¦ 4:17.10  189.¦ 5:12.54  183.¦
  192. van Herten Marcel, GB-B57RR Birming 75 En Route                    5:47.27,4   1:09.22,6  (1702)  147/M1   35.   25,384 ¦  1:13.37  384.¦ 2:22.20  316.¦ 2:44.08  303.¦ 3:30.14  312.¦ 4:22.15  263.¦ 5:16.07  222.¦
  193. Compri Marco, S.Giovanni Lupatoto   67 Sportclick Team             5:47.32,4   1:09.27,6  (1770)  147/M2   58.   25,378 ¦  1:13.35  381.¦ 2:23.52  375.¦ 2:44.46  325.¦ 3:27.35  258.¦ 4:18.33  213.¦ 5:13.58  193.¦
  194. De Bruijn Jerry, NL-AB Harderwijk   69 En Route                    5:47.41,2   1:09.36,4  (1630)  147/M2   59.   25,367 ¦  1:09.25  191.¦ 2:17.58  192.¦ 2:39.38  200.¦ 3:25.26  213.¦ 4:19.13  224.¦ 5:14.29  202.¦
  195. Heuser Birger, D-Haan               60 RSG Vilstal                 5:47.44,7   1:09.39,9  (7618)  147/M4   21.   25,363 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:20.22  266.¦ 2:42.14  261.¦ 3:25.20  211.¦ 4:18.04  207.¦ 5:14.19  199.¦
  196. Löw Torsten, D-Breuberg             77 R.V. Rai-Braitenbach        5:47.55,0   1:09.50,2  (2083)  147/M1   36.   25,350 ¦  1:05.01   68.¦ 2:14.43  137.¦ 2:34.54  127.¦ 3:21.20  144.¦ 4:13.13  151.¦ 5:10.42  165.¦
  197. Montagnani Nicola, Ponsacco         78 G.S. Cicli Bertini          5:48.01,5   1:09.56,7  (2111)  147/M1   37.   25,343 ¦  1:08.31  153.¦ 2:18.06  197.¦ 2:39.30  196.¦ 3:24.02  186.¦ 4:16.26  180.¦ 5:14.13  198.¦
  198. Frissen Gerard, NL-VALKENBURG A/D G 66 VALKENBURGSE WIELERCLUB     5:48.06,1   1:10.01,3  (4397)  147/M3   64.   25,337 ¦  1:09.40  202.¦ 2:20.00  258.¦ 2:41.57  258.¦ 3:26.59  243.¦ 4:18.54  218.¦ 5:13.54  190.¦
  199. van Himbergen Remie                 71 NL-Berlicum                 5:48.21,1   1:10.16,3  (3850)  147/M2   60.   25,319 ¦  1:11.49  300.¦ 2:19.32  243.¦ 2:41.12  241.¦ 3:26.57  242.¦ 4:16.56  186.¦ 5:12.57  184.¦
  200. Dengg Anton, D-Benediktbeuren       53 Benediktbeuern              5:48.29,2   1:10.24,4  (2011)  147/M5   4.    25,309 ¦  1:10.52  247.¦ 2:18.10  200.¦ 2:39.21  195.¦ 3:25.37  217.¦ 4:17.58  203.¦ 5:14.45  208.¦
  201. Pesenti Stefano, Villa d'Almè       64 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       5:48.37,2   1:10.32,4  (1800)  147/M3   65.   25,299 ¦  1:10.55  250.¦ 2:19.15  231.¦ 2:40.05  216.¦ 3:26.23  233.¦ 4:17.13  192.¦ 5:14.05  195.¦
  202. Rupp Lothar, D-Freudenstadt         64 Tria Team Dählecom          5:48.37,6   1:10.32,8  (1466)  147/M3   66.   25,299 ¦  1:12.01  311.¦ 2:20.35  271.¦ 2:42.39  268.¦ 3:34.04  393.¦ 4:22.37  271.¦ 5:16.12  223.¦
  203. Argentieri Carlo, Riva del Garda (T 68 Team Carpentari             5:48.53,7   1:10.48,9  (1014)  147/M2   61.   25,279 ¦  1:08.58  174.¦ 2:16.29  165.¦ 2:38.20  175.¦ 3:25.02  204.¦ 4:18.24  211.¦ 5:15.17  213.¦
  204. Benedettini Andrea, Rimini          71 Pedale Santarcangiolese     5:49.04,4   1:10.59,6  (6650)  147/M2   62.   25,266 ¦  1:17.24  637.¦ 2:24.49  401.¦ 2:44.19  312.¦ 3:28.17  266.¦ 4:17.58  204.¦ 5:14.29  201.¦
  205. Manza Mario Stelvio, Santorso       57 Team Ecor mtb               5:49.17,2   1:11.12,4  (1153)  147/M4   22.   25,251 ¦  1:10.10  224.¦ 2:19.33  245.¦ 2:40.57  234.¦ 3:25.43  220.¦ 4:17.45  201.¦ 5:13.49  189.¦
  206. Bazzacco Roberto, Casella d'Asolo   65 UC Casolana                 5:49.22,7   1:11.17,9  (1950)  147/M3   67.   25,244 ¦  1:10.22  232.¦ 2:19.44  251.¦ 2:41.26  247.¦ 3:26.51  238.¦ 4:18.47  216.¦ 5:14.38  205.¦
  207. Manin Giorgio, Rubano               72 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:49.24,2   1:11.19,4  (8025)  147/M2   63.   25,243 ¦  1:18.54  768.¦ 2:27.43  495.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:33.45  385.¦ 4:22.35  267.¦ 5:15.54  220.¦
  208. Milanesi Mario, Vertova             71 GS Recastello-Cicli 2 Err   5:49.32,7   1:11.27,9  (4507)  147/M2   64.   25,232 ¦  1:09.55  210.¦ 2:18.55  221.¦ 2:40.43  230.¦ 3:25.06  206.¦ 4:17.41  199.¦ 5:15.19  214.¦
  209. Rupp Gernot, D-Dotternhausen        63 Lech Angels                 5:49.33,1   1:11.28,3  (1485)  147/M3   68.   25,232 ¦  1:08.57  171.¦ 2:17.30  181.¦ 2:39.39  201.¦ 3:26.21  232.¦ 4:19.37  229.¦ 5:16.07  221.¦
  210. Widdershoven Victor, NL-Schimmert   73 Jos Feron                   5:49.39,5   1:11.34,7  (5165)  147/M1   38.   25,224 ¦  1:09.07  180.¦ 2:18.12  201.¦ 2:39.34  198.¦ 3:24.21  193.¦ 4:17.56  202.¦ 5:14.49  209.¦
  211. Poli Marco, Ponte a Moriano         80 K2 TEAM CICLI BIZZARRI      5:49.41,3   1:11.36,5  (8459)  147/M1   39.   25,222 ¦  1:20.59  978.¦ 2:32.09  670.¦ 2:51.49  537.¦ 3:37.15  476.¦ 4:23.32  291.¦ 5:16.26  226.¦
  212. Stamerra Gianfranco, Rovello Porro  64 Velo Club Cadorago          5:49.45,0   1:11.40,2  (1109)  147/M3   69.   25,218 ¦  1:08.50  164.¦ 2:16.38  169.¦ 2:38.08  171.¦ 3:23.50  181.¦ 4:17.05  188.¦ 5:12.53  182.¦
  213. Azario Gianandrea, Strambino (TO)   66 Bican Cycling Team          5:49.48,0   1:11.43,2  (1201)  147/M3   70.   25,214 ¦  1:06.15   93.¦ 2:15.12  145.¦ 2:35.54  137.¦ 3:21.16  142.¦ 4:11.54  134.¦ 5:12.15  178.¦
  214. Ruzzier Marco, Treviso              69 Granfondo Pinarello         5:49.50,5   1:11.45,7  (1376)  147/M2   65.   25,211 ¦  1:11.00  253.¦ 2:17.59  193.¦ 2:39.35  199.¦ 3:26.42  237.¦ 4:17.12  190.¦ 5:14.36  204.¦
  215. Vezzaro Andrea, Montecchio Maggiore 80 Granfondo Pinarello         5:49.51,9   1:11.47,1  (1364)  147/M1   40.   25,209 ¦  1:09.00  176.¦ 2:17.43  184.¦ 2:39.03  191.¦ 3:23.32  176.¦ 4:17.59  205.¦ 5:14.33  203.¦
  216. Boggi Andrea, Filecchio             69 Bhoss King Bike Empoli      5:50.03,8   1:11.59,0  (1966)  147/M2   66.   25,195 ¦  1:11.10  263.¦ 2:20.10  260.¦ 2:41.33  253.¦ 3:26.06  230.¦ 4:18.57  219.¦ 5:15.17  212.¦
  217. Bartoli Luigi, Firenze              63 BHOSS KING BIKE             5:50.11,6   1:12.06,8  (1334)  147/M3   71.   25,186 ¦  1:08.19  147.¦ 2:15.31  151.¦ 2:36.33  147.¦ 3:21.38  146.¦ 4:17.16  193.¦ 5:16.23  225.¦
  218. Drechsler Thomas                    66 D-München                   5:50.12,7   1:12.07,9  (2015)  147/M3   72.   25,184 ¦  1:09.58  213.¦ 2:18.57  223.¦ 2:40.11  219.¦ 3:24.28  198.¦ 4:16.35  182.¦ 5:15.41  217.¦
  219. Curti  Umberto, Bagnolo Mella       64 GS Pedale Bagnolese         5:50.13,3   1:12.08,5  (2837)  147/M3   73.   25,184 ¦  1:12.30  334.¦ 2:20.45  273.¦ 2:42.28  267.¦ 3:28.19  269.¦ 4:20.22  243.¦ 5:17.30  238.¦
  220. Vescovini Manrico, Castello d'Argil 58 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:50.13,9   1:12.09,1  (1233)  147/M4   23.   25,183 ¦  1:07.22  122.¦ 2:15.16  146.¦ 2:36.36  148.¦ 3:21.39  147.¦ 4:17.12  191.¦ 5:16.31  227.¦
  221. Gamba Giacomo, Bagnolo Mella        70 GS Pedale Bagnolese         5:50.14,7   1:12.09,9  (2841)  147/M2   67.   25,182 ¦  1:11.42  289.¦ 2:18.23  206.¦ 2:39.44  203.¦ 3:24.15  189.¦ 4:19.11  223.¦ 5:15.43  218.¦
  222. Göbel Carsten                       68 D-Berlin                    5:50.14,9   1:12.10,1  (2044)  147/M2   68.   25,182 ¦  1:15.11  478.¦ 2:23.03  343.¦ 2:45.03  338.¦ 3:30.39  324.¦ 4:24.36  314.¦ 5:17.56  243.¦
  223. Preti Marco, Moglia di Sermide MN   77 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:50.15,7   1:12.10,9  (4277)  147/M1   41.   25,181 ¦  1:09.46  204.¦ 2:18.02  194.¦ 2:40.26  227.¦ 3:28.32  275.¦ 4:22.34  266.¦ 5:16.54  231.¦
  224. Bersani Franco, Vicenza             59 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:50.16,2   1:12.11,4  (1119)  147/M4   24.   25,180 ¦  1:09.13  185.¦ 2:16.17  162.¦ 2:37.15  159.¦ 3:21.44  149.¦ 4:14.42  169.¦ 5:13.59  194.¦
  225. Visani Valerio, Ozzano dell'Emilia  65 Top Racing Bike             5:50.18,4   1:12.13,6  (1031)  147/M3   74.   25,177 ¦  1:10.04  219.¦ 2:18.18  203.¦ 2:39.55  209.¦ 3:25.01  203.¦ 4:18.15  210.¦ 5:15.43  219.¦
  226. Olivi Roberto, Cadeo                73 GS Tre Mori                 5:50.28,7   1:12.23,9  (2303)  147/M1   42.   25,165 ¦  1:09.25  190.¦ 2:18.19  204.¦ 2:40.04  215.¦ 3:26.03  228.¦ 4:19.58  235.¦ 5:17.01  232.¦
  227. Kühnel Christian                    64 D-Stockdorf                 5:50.32,4   1:12.27,6  (1094)  147/M3   75.   25,161 ¦  1:08.35  154.¦ 2:15.11  144.¦ 2:36.18  142.¦ 3:23.29  175.¦ 4:17.24  196.¦ 5:17.11  235.¦
  228. Rossi Pasquale, Forlimpopoli        56 Tartana Bike                5:50.36,8   1:12.32,0  (2160)  147/M4   25.   25,155 ¦  1:11.44  294.¦ 2:19.39  247.¦ 2:41.53  256.¦ 3:26.00  226.¦ 4:21.01  254.¦ 5:17.19  237.¦
  229. Romkens Paul, NL-EDE                67 WV EDE                      5:50.37,3   1:12.32,5  (4353)  147/M2   69.   25,155 ¦  1:18.19  709.¦ 2:30.14  586.¦ 2:49.33  466.¦ 3:36.22  458.¦ 4:20.16  241.¦ 5:14.42  207.¦
  230. Ferrari Massimo, Castel Mella       66 G.S.AURORA 98               5:50.41,1   1:12.36,3  (1090)  147/M3   76.   25,150 ¦  1:07.01  115.¦ 2:14.49  138.¦ 2:36.37  149.¦ 3:24.38  201.¦ 4:17.17  194.¦ 5:14.55  211.¦
  231. Alibrando Fortunato, Bologna        65 SC Azzurra                  5:50.51,5   1:12.46,7  (1008)  147/M3   77.   25,138 ¦  1:12.01  313.¦ 2:19.39  247.¦ 2:41.55  257.¦ 3:26.02  227.¦ 4:21.41  258.¦ 5:18.15  247.¦
  232. Sala Tiziano, Modena                60 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:51.02,7   1:12.57,9  (1347)  147/M4   26.   25,124 ¦  1:13.48  398.¦ 2:22.53  333.¦ 2:44.03  298.¦ 3:29.38  298.¦ 4:24.33  312.¦ 5:18.13  246.¦
  233. Peri Franco, Treviso                56 Granfondo Pinarello         5:51.22,5   1:13.17,7  (1369)  147/M4   27.   25,101 ¦  1:08.53  165.¦ 2:19.33  244.¦ 2:41.08  238.¦ 3:28.20  270.¦ 4:19.43  232.¦ 5:15.24  215.¦
  234. Brust Sven, D-Pirna                 74 Bike Club Egna              5:51.34,9   1:13.30,1  (1774)  147/M1   43.   25,086 ¦  1:11.28  277.¦ 2:19.12  228.¦ 2:41.28  248.¦ 3:27.21  251.¦ 4:20.50  251.¦ 5:18.23  249.¦
  235. Seghezzi Davide, Almenno San Salvat 75 Individuale                 5:51.40,9   1:13.36,1  (3683)  147/M1   44.   25,079 ¦  1:14.08  424.¦ 2:24.15  385.¦ 2:46.27  374.¦ 3:32.20  354.¦ 4:22.39  273.¦ 5:17.10  234.¦
  236. Roy Nicolas, F-Poisat               61 VELO2MAX                    5:51.44,8   1:13.40,0  (8632)  147/M3   78.   25,074 ¦  1:13.52  403.¦ 2:23.01  341.¦ 2:43.17  285.¦ 3:28.30  273.¦ 4:18.46  215.¦ 5:16.36  228.¦
  237. Doriguzzi Roberto, Carita' Di Villo 55 Granfondo Pinarello         5:51.47,7   1:13.42,9  (1368)  147/M4   28.   25,071 ¦  1:11.30  281.¦ 2:21.01  279.¦ 2:42.04  259.¦ 3:27.11  247.¦ 4:20.28  247.¦ 5:17.42  239.¦
  238. Schwarz Frieder, D-Oberhaching      44 Lech Angels                 5:51.49,7   1:13.44,9  (1410)  147/M6   2.    25,069 ¦  1:11.14  267.¦ 2:22.31  323.¦ 2:44.12  308.¦ 3:30.54  331.¦ 4:19.41  231.¦ 5:17.54  242.¦
  239. Arduini Domenico, San Giovanni in M 58 GS Marin Mtb                5:51.52,1   1:13.47,3  (2254)  147/M4   29.   25,066 ¦  1:09.48  205.¦ 2:18.09  199.¦ 2:39.59  213.¦ 3:24.27  197.¦ 4:17.21  195.¦ 5:17.03  233.¦
  240. Fischer Markus, D-Zusmarshausen     84 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:52.03,3   1:13.58,5  (4922)  147/M1   45.   25,052 ¦  1:13.57  410.¦ 2:24.05  378.¦ 2:45.07  341.¦ 3:31.17  338.¦ 4:22.29  264.¦ 5:18.35  252.¦
  241. Pons Alberto                        51 CH-Cadro                    5:52.09,4   1:14.04,6  (3721)  147/M5   5.    25,045 ¦  1:15.18  486.¦ 2:26.07  451.¦ 2:48.03  425.¦ 3:32.52  362.¦ 4:23.28  288.¦ 5:18.36  253.¦
  242. Gallucci Orlando, Monte Urano       48 AS Planet Fitness           5:52.14,3   1:14.09,5  (1036)  147/M5   6.    25,039 ¦  1:05.04   69.¦ 2:12.37  105.¦ 2:32.59  102.¦ 3:22.28  165.¦ 4:16.29  181.¦ 5:15.34  216.¦
  243. Narcisi Daniele, Correggio          77 Florio Team Velo Sport Ca   5:52.22,7   1:14.17,9  (2118)  147/M1   46.   25,029 ¦  1:09.10  183.¦ 2:18.24  207.¦ 2:40.09  217.¦ 3:25.32  216.¦ 4:20.06  237.¦ 5:18.35  251.¦
  244. Hoffmann Wolfgang, D-Mauer          58 Zak mauer                   5:52.29,7   1:14.24,9  (1199)  147/M4   30.   25,021 ¦  1:10.14  226.¦ 2:19.55  256.¦ 2:41.20  245.¦ 3:28.57  278.¦ 4:19.32  226.¦ 5:16.13  224.¦
  245. Bastarelli Fabio, Sesto Fiorentino  76 Ciclistica Tranvieri Fire   5:52.31,9   1:14.27,1  (3359)  147/M1   47.   25,019 ¦  1:10.46  243.¦ 2:19.11  227.¦ 2:40.49  231.¦ 3:25.31  215.¦ 4:20.10  239.¦ 5:17.16  236.¦
  246. Mazzali Paolo, Poggio Rusco         69 Nuova Corti Scapin          5:52.41,1   1:14.36,3  (2101)  147/M2   70.   25,008 ¦  1:08.57  173.¦ 2:18.55  220.¦ 2:41.12  242.¦ 3:27.36  259.¦ 4:22.08  262.¦ 5:19.11  256.¦
  247. Polti Lino                          63 CH-Grono                    5:52.44,2   1:14.39,4  (2149)  147/M3   79.   25,004 ¦  1:11.26  276.¦ 2:22.27  320.¦ 2:45.02  337.¦ 3:29.37  297.¦ 4:20.33  248.¦ 5:17.48  240.¦
  248. Varinelli Marco, Milano             65 GC Moser Milano             5:52.48,8   1:14.44,0  (2207)  147/M3   80.   24,999 ¦  1:13.46  395.¦ 2:23.00  340.¦ 2:44.53  331.¦ 3:29.05  284.¦ 4:22.38  272.¦ 5:18.17  248.¦
  249. Piva Giuliano, Molina di Ledro      73 S.S . TREMALZO              5:53.03,5   1:14.58,7  (3471)  147/M1   48.   24,981 ¦  1:17.32  648.¦ 2:29.11  553.¦ 2:50.43  504.¦ 3:35.16  427.¦ 4:23.16  285.¦ 5:18.48  254.¦
  250. Vignolini Alessandro, Poggio a Caia 65 Bhoss King Bike             5:53.06,3   1:15.01,5  (9137)  147/M3   81.   24,978 ¦  1:15.06  475.¦ 2:24.29  393.¦ 2:46.26  372.¦ 3:31.18  340.¦ 4:23.36  293.¦ 5:20.03  265.¦
  251. Reiss Ingo                          66 D-Fürstenau                 5:53.15,9   1:15.11,1  (2155)  147/M3   82.   24,967 ¦  1:12.00  309.¦ 2:22.39  325.¦ 2:44.52  330.¦ 3:30.15  315.¦ 4:23.05  280.¦ 5:19.01  255.¦
  252. Barbon Francesco, Treviso           68 Granfondo Pinarello         5:53.28,8   1:15.24,0  (1365)  147/M2   71.   24,951 ¦  1:12.14  323.¦ 2:22.42  328.¦ 2:44.41  321.¦ 3:29.18  289.¦ 4:22.37  268.¦ 5:17.54  241.¦
  253. van Bergen Jos, NL-SB Horst         62 Dahmen Cycling              5:53.34,0   1:15.29,2  (1821)  147/M3   83.   24,945 ¦  1:12.47  342.¦ 2:24.30  394.¦ 2:46.38  385.¦ 3:31.37  346.¦ 4:26.48  349.¦ 5:20.13  269.¦
  254. Merisio Gianluigi, Gedera Rubbiano  69 GC Di Grande Club           5:53.46,8   1:15.42,0  (2105)  147/M2   72.   24,930 ¦  1:08.56  169.¦ 2:16.55  171.¦ 2:38.45  185.¦ 3:24.26  196.¦ 4:20.02  236.¦ 5:20.05  266.¦
  255. Castagnoli Davide, Forlì            64 AS Il  Bradipo              5:53.55,5   1:15.50,7  (1873)  147/M3   84.   24,920 ¦  1:09.33  197.¦ 2:17.10  174.¦ 2:38.39  181.¦ 3:24.23  195.¦ 4:20.28  246.¦ 5:19.32  259.¦
  256. Manz Robert                         55 D-Herrenberg                5:53.59,7   1:15.54,9  (2090)  147/M4   31.   24,915 ¦  1:11.17  268.¦ 2:22.31  322.¦ 2:43.31  291.¦ 3:30.14  313.¦ 4:21.05  255.¦ 5:18.05  244.¦
  257. Sarzo Silvio, Albignasego           60 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:54.16,4   1:16.11,6  (1756)  147/M4   32.   24,896 ¦  1:13.08  355.¦ 2:21.07  285.¦ 2:43.36  292.¦ 3:30.34  323.¦ 4:26.02  339.¦ 5:21.23  280.¦
  258. Poggi Manuele, Milano               66 Circolo dipendenti RAS      5:54.18,5   1:16.13,7  (2148)  147/M3   85.   24,893 ¦  1:13.51  401.¦ 2:23.04  347.¦ 2:45.13  344.¦ 3:29.46  300.¦ 4:23.17  286.¦ 5:20.13  268.¦
  259. Schilter Peter                      76 CH-Erstfeld                 5:54.19,6   1:16.14,8  (7382)  147/M1   49.   24,892 ¦  1:14.15  431.¦ 2:21.30  289.¦ 2:42.15  262.¦ 3:28.02  261.¦ 4:22.46  274.¦ 5:20.57  276.¦
  260. Bressan Gianantonio, San Pietro in  61 GS Gaudense                 5:54.20,0   1:16.15,2  (6813)  147/M3   86.   24,891 ¦  1:13.57  409.¦ 2:22.49  329.¦ 2:44.48  329.¦ 3:30.21  316.¦ 4:23.10  283.¦ 5:19.19  257.¦
  261. Geg Peter, D-Obermaiselstein        62 Rsv-sonthofen               5:54.30,1   1:16.25,3  (7365)  147/M3   87.   24,879 ¦  1:14.30  447.¦ 2:24.13  383.¦ 2:45.32  357.¦ 3:30.30  320.¦ 4:22.06  261.¦ 5:18.25  250.¦
  261. Negri Giancarlo, Novate Milanese    62 Ass. Nuova Vita Pedale Ca   5:54.30,1   1:16.25,3  (2300)  147/M3   87.   24,879 ¦  1:09.33  195.¦ 2:16.12  159.¦ 2:37.27  161.¦ 3:21.46  151.¦ 4:19.01  220.¦ 5:20.00  264.¦
  263. Boffi Franco, Gallo di Poggiorenati 58 S.C. San Paolo              5:54.31,7   1:16.26,9  (6738)  147/M4   33.   24,878 ¦  1:18.28  721.¦ 2:26.50  472.¦ 2:46.50  392.¦ 3:30.09  310.¦ 4:20.25  245.¦ 5:19.44  262.¦
  264. Giannetti Luca, Magione             70 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       5:54.37,8   1:16.33,0    (58)  147/M2   73.   24,870 ¦  1:10.00  214.¦ 2:18.02  196.¦ 2:40.14  221.¦ 3:28.09  263.¦ 4:19.53  233.¦ 5:16.40  229.¦
  265. van Wunsel Marc, B-Lille-Belgien    68 En Route                    5:54.46,5   1:16.41,7  (5022)  147/M2   74.   24,860 ¦  1:10.20  229.¦ 2:17.01  172.¦ 2:38.20  176.¦ 3:22.43  166.¦ 4:22.00  259.¦ 5:19.40  260.¦
  266. Brükkenkamp Peter, D-Iserlohn       56 ATS Nahmer                  5:54.47,4   1:16.42,6  (6832)  147/M4   34.   24,859 ¦  1:19.30  822.¦ 2:30.20  590.¦ 2:52.12  545.¦ 3:37.08  471.¦ 4:27.52  368.¦ 5:21.24  281.¦
  267. Fila Roberto, Varallo               52 UC Pratese                  5:55.05,4   1:17.00,6  (2904)  147/M5   7.    24,838 ¦  1:13.04  351.¦ 2:23.04  346.¦ 2:45.20  350.¦ 3:30.00  306.¦ 4:23.20  287.¦ 5:20.51  274.¦
  268. Hirsch Martin, D-Radevormwald       63 Lech Angels                 5:55.07,8   1:17.03,0  (1549)  147/M3   89.   24,835 ¦  1:16.15  563.¦ 2:26.22  454.¦ 2:49.10  459.¦ 3:34.20  400.¦ 4:24.16  304.¦ 5:19.58  263.¦
  269. Quintadamo Giuseppe, D-Frankfurt    66 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        5:55.14,1   1:17.09,3  (8510)  147/M3   90.   24,828 ¦  1:21.39 1040.¦ 2:35.16  836.¦ 2:55.27  671.¦ 3:40.20  556.¦ 4:27.11  355.¦ 5:20.26  271.¦
  270. De Veth Rinus, NL-EH Maastricht     56 En Route                    5:55.15,8   1:17.11,0  (1626)  147/M4   35.   24,826 ¦  1:08.46  161.¦ 2:16.28  164.¦ 2:37.40  166.¦ 3:22.00  161.¦ 4:19.34  228.¦ 5:18.09  245.¦
  271. Bergamo Luigi, CH-Genestrerio       68 Assos Team Bolzano          5:55.23,3   1:17.18,5  (1787)  147/M2   75.   24,817 ¦  1:08.27  151.¦ 2:16.03  157.¦ 2:37.14  158.¦ 3:21.54  157.¦ 4:17.43  200.¦ 5:19.40  261.¦
  272. Zattini Fabrizio, Forlimpopoli      65 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      5:55.24,7   1:17.19,9  (5057)  147/M3   91.   24,816 ¦  1:15.32  514.¦ 2:25.20  421.¦ 2:46.41  388.¦ 3:30.57  334.¦ 4:25.31  333.¦ 5:22.12  292.¦
  273. Marchetti Antonio, Altavilla        52 UC Valmarana                5:55.28,8   1:17.24,0  (1007)  147/M5   8.    24,811 ¦  1:15.37  518.¦ 2:28.27  520.¦ 2:50.27  495.¦ 3:35.40  437.¦ 4:26.05  341.¦ 5:21.13  278.¦
  274. Costenaro Andrea, Valle San Nicolao 69 Equipe Bellini Cossato      5:55.32,3   1:17.27,5  (1085)  147/M2   76.   24,807 ¦  1:12.18  327.¦ 2:23.25  361.¦ 2:45.35  358.¦ 3:30.30  321.¦ 4:23.13  284.¦ 5:20.08  267.¦
  275. Betto Sergio, S. Giorgio delle Pert 62 GS 2 Pedali                 5:55.33,8   1:17.29,0  (1961)  147/M3   92.   24,805 ¦  1:11.11  264.¦ 2:20.59  276.¦ 2:43.15  284.¦ 3:29.30  291.¦ 4:22.46  275.¦ 5:21.44  288.¦
  276. Lanini Mirko, I                     78 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:55.34,3   1:17.29,5  (4776)  147/M1   50.   24,805 ¦  1:11.58  305.¦ 2:23.33  364.¦ 2:44.42  322.¦ 3:30.29  319.¦ 4:23.59  299.¦ 5:20.42  273.¦
  277. Stockinger Wolfgang, D-Fremdingen   64 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:55.40,7   1:17.35,9  (1359)  147/M3   93.   24,797 ¦  1:14.44  456.¦ 2:24.42  399.¦ 2:46.37  384.¦ 3:33.36  380.¦ 4:24.50  318.¦ 5:22.27  296.¦
  278. Golinelli Luca, Modena              68 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:55.41,4   1:17.36,6  (7437)  147/M2   77.   24,796 ¦  1:23.54 1295.¦ 2:40.50 1132.¦ 2:59.27  860.¦ 3:46.10  754.¦ 4:29.19  389.¦ 5:21.34  283.¦
  279. Chiarello Daniele, Castelgomberto   66 GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale   5:55.43,6   1:17.38,8  (1083)  147/M3   94.   24,794 ¦  1:11.07  260.¦ 2:22.06  307.¦ 2:44.46  326.¦ 3:30.40  325.¦ 4:24.42  315.¦ 5:21.35  284.¦
  280. Celadon Michele, Granarolo dell'Emi 64 Opera Gatorade              5:55.45,3   1:17.40,5    (59)  147/M3   95.   24,792 ¦  1:14.10  427.¦ 2:24.22  391.¦ 2:46.13  368.¦ 3:31.07  336.¦ 4:24.29  310.¦ 5:21.39  286.¦
  281. Schorer Manfred                     59 D-Augsburg                  5:55.50,2   1:17.45,4  (2175)  147/M4   36.   24,786 ¦  1:12.11  321.¦ 2:22.03  304.¦ 2:44.09  304.¦ 3:29.47  301.¦ 4:25.20  329.¦ 5:21.13  279.¦
  282. Hilse Max, D-Köln                   59 EC BP Worringen             5:55.50,6   1:17.45,8  (1130)  147/M4   37.   24,786 ¦  1:11.41  288.¦ 2:21.40  294.¦ 2:42.49  272.¦ 3:29.53  304.¦ 4:24.54  320.¦ 5:20.51  275.¦
  283. Fregnani Flavio, Castel Bolognese   54 GS IRCE Imola               5:55.53,5   1:17.48,7  (2964)  147/M4   38.   24,782 ¦  1:09.17  187.¦ 2:20.20  264.¦ 2:42.58  278.¦ 3:29.16  288.¦ 4:22.50  276.¦ 5:22.00  289.¦
  284. Pogliano Flavio, Alassio            74 GS Orto Vero                5:56.07,8   1:18.03,0  (3838)  147/M1   51.   24,766 ¦  1:11.55  302.¦ 2:21.33  291.¦ 2:42.41  269.¦ 3:27.31  255.¦ 4:19.41  230.¦ 5:19.21  258.¦
  285. Kretschmer Olaf, D-Beierfeld        67 RSV Schwarzenberg           5:56.20,8   1:18.16,0  (7839)  147/M2   78.   24,751 ¦  1:15.36  517.¦ 2:25.40  432.¦ 2:49.59  482.¦ 3:34.09  395.¦ 4:26.04  340.¦ 5:23.15  302.¦
  286. Senn Jürg                           58 CH-RAPPERSWIL               5:56.26,4   1:18.21,6  (2180)  147/M4   39.   24,744 ¦  1:12.59  346.¦ 2:22.15  313.¦ 2:44.08  302.¦ 3:30.52  329.¦ 4:23.57  297.¦ 5:22.16  295.¦
  287. Armiento Giulio, Ceggia             64 Granfondo Pinarello         5:56.29,6   1:18.24,8  (1372)  147/M3   96.   24,740 ¦  1:12.10  320.¦ 2:22.51  332.¦ 2:44.38  320.¦ 3:29.25  290.¦ 4:23.59  298.¦ 5:21.12  277.¦
  288. Rancan Fabrizio, Casalzuigno        76 Coppi Racing Team           5:56.37,1   1:18.32,3  (8522)  147/M1   52.   24,732 ¦  1:20.16  893.¦ 2:32.16  678.¦ 2:53.15  587.¦ 3:38.02  498.¦ 4:26.07  342.¦ 5:22.13  293.¦
  289. Giunta Angelo, Camaiore             49 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   5:56.39,0   1:18.34,2  (1069)  147/M5   9.    24,730 ¦  1:11.25  274.¦ 2:20.59  275.¦ 2:43.18  286.¦ 3:28.16  264.¦ 4:24.23  307.¦ 5:22.02  290.¦
  290. Kozuh Janez, SLO-POLHOV GRADEC      69 SD GRMADA                   5:56.42,8   1:18.38,0  (7829)  147/M2   79.   24,725 ¦  1:17.58  675.¦ 2:27.59  505.¦ 2:47.19  406.¦ 3:33.57  389.¦ 4:23.45  295.¦ 5:23.16  303.¦
  291. Neuhann Heribert, D-Warburg         54 RSV 98 Warburg e. V.        5:56.44,7   1:18.39,9  (2120)  147/M4   40.   24,723 ¦  1:11.40  287.¦ 2:22.53  335.¦ 2:44.43  323.¦ 3:34.40  411.¦ 4:25.13  327.¦ 5:21.38  285.¦
  292. Croci Marcello, Uggiate Trevano     57 Bici Bike 93                5:56.45,9   1:18.41,1  (5223)  147/M4   41.   24,722 ¦  1:10.40  241.¦ 2:19.45  252.¦ 2:41.19  244.¦ 3:29.30  292.¦ 4:22.37  270.¦ 5:20.29  272.¦
  293. Heijligers Ton                      63 NL-St Hubert                5:56.53,8   1:18.49,0  (2058)  147/M3   97.   24,713 ¦  1:09.52  207.¦ 2:19.28  239.¦ 2:42.09  260.¦ 3:28.17  265.¦ 4:22.29  265.¦ 5:22.12  291.¦
  294. Ferretti Paolo                      57 CH-Savosa                   5:57.19,2   1:19.14,4  (1211)  147/M4   42.   24,683 ¦  1:11.47  297.¦ 2:21.01  278.¦ 2:44.11  307.¦ 3:28.18  268.¦ 4:24.28  309.¦ 5:22.33  298.¦
  295. Santacroce Paolo, San Giuseppe di C 63 Team Cavalera               5:57.22,1   1:19.17,3  (2612)  147/M3   98.   24,680 ¦  1:10.50  245.¦ 2:18.43  217.¦ 2:40.19  224.¦ 3:27.03  245.¦ 4:23.09  282.¦ 5:22.15  294.¦
  296. Brito Palma Paolo, Caselette        66 Team Cicloteca              5:57.27,4   1:19.22,6  (4629)  147/M3   99.   24,674 ¦  1:20.05  871.¦ 2:29.28  559.¦ 2:51.41  535.¦ 3:37.43  491.¦ 4:27.19  357.¦ 5:22.39  300.¦
  297. Bichlmaier Jürgen, D-Unterhaching   65 SV Berufsfeuerwehr Münche   5:57.29,3   1:19.24,5  (1120)  147/M3   100.  24,672 ¦  1:14.17  434.¦ 2:25.17  418.¦ 2:48.14  431.¦ 3:37.10  473.¦ 4:28.47  379.¦ 5:24.27  316.¦
  298. De Boer Korjun, NL-AR Castricum     62 En Route                    5:57.43,6   1:19.38,8  (1613)  147/M3   101.  24,655 ¦  1:13.27  374.¦ 2:21.18  288.¦ 2:42.53  274.¦ 3:27.01  244.¦ 4:20.10  240.¦ 5:16.42  230.¦
  299. van Haastrecht Ben, NL-CP Roelofare 56 En Route                    5:57.49,0   1:19.44,2  (5019)  147/M4   43.   24,649 ¦  1:17.42  658.¦ 2:30.03  576.¦ 2:52.17  548.¦ 3:36.52  468.¦ 4:28.49  380.¦ 5:24.28  317.¦
  300. Hartman Christoph, Bettola          67 GS Pedale Pontolliese       5:57.49,6   1:19.44,8  (6235)  147/M2   80.   24,648 ¦  1:15.18  486.¦ 2:25.46  434.¦ 2:46.42  389.¦ 3:33.08  367.¦ 4:25.37  335.¦ 5:23.53  309.¦
  301. Ringel Hans-Dieter, D-Köln          56 SG BP Köln-Worringen        5:57.57,3   1:19.52,5  (1236)  147/M4   44.   24,639 ¦  1:10.03  218.¦ 2:19.05  225.¦ 2:40.11  218.¦ 3:25.40  219.¦ 4:22.57  279.¦ 5:23.09  301.¦
  302. Bernardi Andrea, Povo               69 Bren Team Trento            5:57.57,8   1:19.53,0  (2680)  147/M2   81.   24,639 ¦  1:10.52  247.¦ 2:19.51  254.¦ 2:41.44  255.¦ 3:27.34  257.¦ 4:21.00  253.¦ 5:21.39  287.¦
  303. Di Saverio Stefano, S.Atto (TE)     62 Velo Club Bellante          5:58.12,0   1:20.07,2  (2013)  147/M3   102.  24,623 ¦  1:11.36  285.¦ 2:21.53  299.¦ 2:44.21  314.¦ 3:32.55  363.¦ 4:25.32  334.¦ 5:24.04  311.¦
  304. van Delft Marcel, NL-ME Rijnsburg   66 En Route                    5:58.12,1   1:20.07,3  (1595)  147/M3   103.  24,623 ¦  1:14.57  465.¦ 2:25.29  429.¦ 2:48.47  445.¦ 3:34.42  414.¦ 4:31.16  433.¦ 5:25.12  325.¦
  305. Mariuzzo Fabio, Fiano               68 Team Cicloteca              5:58.13,7   1:20.08,9  (4620)  147/M2   82.   24,621 ¦  1:19.58  861.¦ 2:29.33  565.¦ 2:49.37  469.¦ 3:33.58  390.¦ 4:23.34  292.¦ 5:23.35  306.¦
  306. Peruzzotti Paolo, Vergiate          65 Coppi Racing Tema Azzate    5:58.23,7   1:20.18,9  (1103)  147/M3   104.  24,609 ¦  1:11.06  258.¦ 2:23.11  349.¦ 2:45.29  354.¦ 3:31.16  337.¦ 4:25.17  328.¦ 5:22.33  299.¦
  307. Pastrello Federico, Scorzè          76 Granfondo Pinarello         5:58.25,2   1:20.20,4  (2306)  147/M1   53.   24,608 ¦  1:15.38  520.¦ 2:26.59  476.¦ 2:49.34  468.¦ 3:36.27  462.¦ 4:29.28  392.¦ 5:25.22  329.¦
  308. Biermans Jack, NL-EK Herkenbosch    61 Dahmen Cycling              5:58.32,2   1:20.27,4  (1839)  147/M3   105.  24,599 ¦  1:11.29  280.¦ 2:22.18  315.¦ 2:44.21  313.¦ 3:29.58  305.¦ 4:24.53  319.¦ 5:23.29  305.¦
  309. Meixner Wolfgang, D-Obergünzburg    64 TSV Obergünzburg            5:58.35,2   1:20.30,4  (2103)  147/M3   106.  24,596 ¦  1:11.34  283.¦ 2:20.56  274.¦ 2:42.58  280.¦ 3:31.20  341.¦ 4:25.56  338.¦ 5:24.04  312.¦
  310. Savazzi Ottorino, Bolzano           49 Soc Assos team              5:58.39,5   1:20.34,7  (1148)  147/M5   10.   24,591 ¦  1:08.53  166.¦ 2:19.42  250.¦ 2:41.29  250.¦ 3:27.19  250.¦ 4:22.37  268.¦ 5:22.30  297.¦
  311. Cevoli Gianluca, Rimini             69 Avis Rimini                 5:58.49,5   1:20.44,7  (2774)  147/M2   83.   24,580 ¦  1:13.35  379.¦ 2:22.42  327.¦ 2:44.33  319.¦ 3:31.33  343.¦ 4:24.48  317.¦ 5:23.51  308.¦
  312. Bevilacqua Fabio, Baranzate         73 Ass. Nuova Vita             5:58.52,5   1:20.47,7  (3032)  147/M1   54.   24,576 ¦  1:12.38  335.¦ 2:22.08  308.¦ 2:44.05  299.¦ 3:29.01  281.¦ 4:23.39  294.¦ 5:23.18  304.¦
  313. Breda Paride, desenzano d/g (bs)    66 G.s. zanola rivoltella      5:58.52,8   1:20.48,0  (1237)  147/M3   107.  24,576 ¦  1:10.40  242.¦ 2:19.20  234.¦ 2:41.09  239.¦ 3:26.06  229.¦ 4:20.08  238.¦ 5:20.15  270.¦
  314. Mugnai Stefano, Firenze             67 Bicisporteam  Firenze       5:58.54,0   1:20.49,2  (5114)  147/M2   84.   24,575 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:27.14  483.¦ 2:48.56  450.¦ 3:36.01  448.¦ 4:27.34  359.¦ 5:24.10  313.¦
  315. Trinca Colonel Massimiliano, Como   70 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON    5:58.55,8   1:20.51,0  (2200)  147/M2   85.   24,573 ¦  1:11.34  284.¦ 2:21.31  290.¦ 2:44.06  300.¦ 3:29.08  287.¦ 4:24.20  305.¦ 5:24.54  322.¦
  316. Farneti Marino, Villafranca         66 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      5:58.56,5   1:20.51,7  (1758)  147/M3   108.  24,572 ¦  1:12.08  319.¦ 2:21.41  295.¦ 2:43.11  283.¦ 3:30.55  332.¦ 4:25.04  325.¦ 5:25.16  327.¦
  317. Musci Francesco, ADELFIA   BA       61 POL. VELO CLUB ADELFIA      5:59.02,7   1:20.57,9  (2116)  147/M3   109.  24,565 ¦  1:04.14   53.¦ 2:09.29   64.¦ 2:30.50   75.¦ 3:14.11   74.¦ 4:19.33  227.¦ 5:24.37  318.¦
  318. Poletti Silvano, Riva del Garda     68 Sportclick Team             5:59.13,6   1:21.08,8  (1769)  147/M2   86.   24,552 ¦  1:13.36  383.¦ 2:23.14  352.¦ 2:45.11  342.¦ 3:32.01  350.¦ 4:25.52  337.¦ 5:24.42  320.¦
  319. Cantoni Carlo, Viterbo              71 Team Amatori Viterbo        5:59.17,2   1:21.12,4  (2832)  147/M2   87.   24,548 ¦  1:09.05  178.¦ 2:14.30  133.¦ 2:35.52  136.¦ 3:21.20  145.¦ 4:21.05  256.¦ 5:24.15  315.¦
  320. Den Dikken Alexander, NL-ZA Nijkerk 79 En Route                    5:59.22,0   1:21.17,2  (1623)  147/M1   55.   24,543 ¦  1:11.20  270.¦ 2:22.13  310.¦ 2:44.24  315.¦ 3:34.01  391.¦ 4:26.16  344.¦ 5:25.31  331.¦
  321. Motterlini Matteo, Milano           67 Ver-bike racing team        5:59.31,4   1:21.26,6  (1161)  147/M2   88.   24,532 ¦  1:11.42  289.¦ 2:21.08  286.¦ 2:44.03  297.¦ 3:28.17  267.¦ 4:25.25  330.¦ 5:23.41  307.¦
  322. Vermeulen Paul, NL-DB Wervershoof   51 En Route                    5:59.33,2   1:21.28,4  (1650)  147/M5   11.   24,530 ¦  1:13.08  354.¦ 2:25.23  423.¦ 2:48.36  439.¦ 3:35.37  434.¦ 4:29.47  396.¦ 5:25.20  328.¦
  323. Gorfer Giorgio, Trento              65 Mucchio Sportivo Trento     5:59.35,0   1:21.30,2  (3578)  147/M3   110.  24,528 ¦  1:11.05  256.¦ 2:18.23  205.¦ 2:39.58  212.¦ 3:24.47  202.¦ 4:19.11  222.¦ 5:25.03  323.¦
  324. Errens Peter, NL-Schimmert          65 Jos Feron                   5:59.53,8   1:21.49,0  (1878)  147/M3   111.  24,507 ¦  1:09.15  186.¦ 2:21.04  284.¦ 2:44.24  317.¦ 3:31.17  339.¦ 4:27.35  360.¦ 5:24.39  319.¦
  325. Boerboom Marc                       74 NL-Oss                      6:00.03,1   1:21.58,3  (4542)  147/M1   56.   24,496 ¦  1:14.20  436.¦ 2:24.21  389.¦ 2:46.52  395.¦ 3:34.30  406.¦ 4:27.02  351.¦ 5:25.32  332.¦
  326. Sardi Giovanni, Poncarale (BS)      61 GS Pedale Bagnolese         6:00.04,5   1:21.59,7  (1064)  147/M3   112.  24,494 ¦  1:08.36  156.¦ 2:17.33  182.¦ 2:40.26  226.¦ 3:25.15  209.¦ 4:24.03  301.¦ 5:25.13  326.¦
  327. Cavina Giambattista, Faenza         66 Pol. Sacmi Imola            6:00.15,1   1:22.10,3  (1249)  147/M3   113.  24,482 ¦  1:09.08  182.¦ 2:19.31  241.¦ 2:41.30  251.¦ 3:28.59  280.¦ 4:24.20  306.¦ 5:23.54  310.¦
  328. Bonfanti Giovanni, Carnate          65 Team Bellusco               6:00.16,9   1:22.12,1  (4473)  147/M3   114.  24,480 ¦  1:18.52  763.¦ 2:28.14  509.¦ 2:50.07  487.¦ 3:35.17  428.¦ 4:28.06  372.¦ 5:26.03  344.¦
  329. Crocicchia Marco, Viterbo           57 GC Cicli Montanini          6:00.18,8   1:22.14,0  (6384)  147/M4   45.   24,478 ¦  1:19.15  795.¦ 2:32.14  677.¦ 2:55.57  693.¦ 3:42.20  614.¦ 4:30.46  422.¦ 5:25.56  343.¦
  330. Dell'Eva Paolo, CUSANO MILANINO (MI 62 Jolli Nota                  6:00.23,5   1:22.18,7  (1127)  147/M3   115.  24,473 ¦  1:15.46  526.¦ 2:28.06  507.¦ 2:50.07  486.¦ 3:35.59  445.¦ 4:30.40  418.¦ 5:27.13  361.¦
  331. Tremel Josef, D-Augsburg            67 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:00.28,4   1:22.23,6  (4848)  147/M2   89.   24,467 ¦  1:13.15  358.¦ 2:23.23  359.¦ 2:45.19  348.¦ 3:33.19  372.¦ 4:24.32  311.¦ 5:24.51  321.¦
  332. Schnitzer Heinz, D-Münsingen        73 TSG-Münsingen               6:00.32,2   1:22.27,4  (2174)  147/M1   57.   24,463 ¦  1:11.25  275.¦ 2:23.16  353.¦ 2:45.06  340.¦ 3:34.11  397.¦ 4:26.17  345.¦ 5:25.30  330.¦
  333. Vossen Roger                        66 NL-VALKENBURG A/D GEUL      6:00.34,1   1:22.29,3  (4159)  147/M3   116.  24,461 ¦  1:13.18  366.¦ 2:22.27  319.¦ 2:44.06  301.¦ 3:29.05  285.¦ 4:24.47  316.¦ 5:25.44  341.¦
  334. Den Boer Rene, NL-DB Vlaardingen    57 En Route                    6:00.36,2   1:22.31,4  (1624)  147/M4   46.   24,459 ¦  1:21.40 1043.¦ 2:28.28  521.¦ 2:50.32  501.¦ 3:33.03  364.¦ 4:23.31  289.¦ 5:25.44  340.¦
  335. Penders Francis, B-Maasmechelen     76 Krom Stuur                  6:00.39,1   1:22.34,3  (8388)  147/M1   58.   24,455 ¦  1:14.26  444.¦ 2:23.18  356.¦ 2:45.06  339.¦ 3:29.34  294.¦ 4:24.36  313.¦ 5:25.43  339.¦
  336. Stefani Federico, Borgoricco PD     63 SC Campodarsego             6:00.40,2   1:22.35,4  (5421)  147/M3   117.  24,454 ¦  1:14.06  418.¦ 2:25.07  412.¦ 2:47.26  408.¦ 3:34.27  403.¦ 4:29.51  397.¦ 5:27.11  360.¦
  337. Durazzi Daniele, Firenze            63 King bike bhoss             6:00.52,7   1:22.47,9  (2016)  147/M3   118.  24,440 ¦  1:09.21  188.¦ 2:23.02  342.¦ 2:45.26  353.¦ 3:31.41  347.¦ 4:29.18  388.¦ 5:26.44  354.¦
  338. Middendorp Dennis, NL-Beilen        73 .                           6:00.54,8   1:22.50,0  (4062)  147/M1   59.   24,437 ¦  1:16.00  542.¦ 2:26.02  448.¦ 2:47.32  410.¦ 3:33.44  383.¦ 4:26.35  347.¦ 5:27.45  366.¦
  338. Tavarini Gianmarco, Ortonovo        66 Gs Bici Center              6:00.54,8   1:22.50,0  (5129)  147/M3   119.  24,437 ¦  1:13.53  406.¦ 2:25.05  410.¦ 2:47.24  407.¦ 3:33.53  388.¦ 4:30.09  403.¦ 5:28.03  371.¦
  340. Tornaghi Mario, Bernareggio MI      57 Team Bellusco Ciclomatori   6:00.55,3   1:22.50,5  (1330)  147/M4   47.   24,437 ¦  1:10.02  217.¦ 2:20.26  267.¦ 2:42.23  265.¦ 3:29.36  295.¦ 4:24.26  308.¦ 5:26.42  353.¦
  341. Bearzot Gianni, Ronchi dei Legionar 62 GS Roby Calzature           6:00.55,8   1:22.51,0  (1804)  147/M3   120.  24,436 ¦  1:13.39  388.¦ 2:25.24  424.¦ 2:47.36  412.¦ 3:34.53  421.¦ 4:30.22  409.¦ 5:26.51  356.¦
  342. Grandi Marco, Bologna               69 Team Salieri                6:00.56,4   1:22.51,6  (2380)  147/M2   90.   24,436 ¦  1:09.42  203.¦ 2:18.43  218.¦ 2:40.55  233.¦ 3:25.54  224.¦ 4:25.04  324.¦ 5:25.35  335.¦
  343. Moranduzzo Simone, Bormio           72 Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti   6:00.59,2   1:22.54,4  (3004)  147/M2   91.   24,433 ¦  1:15.28  505.¦ 2:26.02  446.¦ 2:48.22  434.¦ 3:36.09  453.¦ 4:28.11  374.¦ 5:25.37  337.¦
  344. Zannoni Riccardo, San Mauro Pascoli 56 Bike Team L.G.L             6:01.00,7   1:22.55,9   (157)  147/M4   48.   24,431 ¦  1:10.59  252.¦ 2:19.01  224.¦ 2:41.28  249.¦ 3:25.48  223.¦ 4:24.13  302.¦ 5:26.40  351.¦
  345. Rieger Udo, D-Wielenbach            65 Post SV Weilheim            6:01.06,3   1:23.01,5  (8578)  147/M3   121.  24,425 ¦  1:16.19  568.¦ 2:28.34  524.¦ 2:50.30  499.¦ 3:37.35  488.¦ 4:30.11  405.¦ 5:26.05  345.¦
  346. Fossati Alberto, Pontecurone        74 GS Il Branco                6:01.06,7   1:23.01,9  (3404)  147/M1   60.   24,424 ¦  1:15.21  493.¦ 2:23.17  355.¦ 2:44.48  328.¦ 3:31.01  335.¦ 4:27.11  354.¦ 5:26.51  357.¦
  347. Neculoiu Bogdan                     62 D-Kenzingen                 6:01.18,6   1:23.13,8  (5348)  147/M3   122.  24,411 ¦  1:14.52  463.¦ 2:25.57  443.¦ 2:47.41  413.¦ 3:37.14  475.¦ 4:28.11  375.¦ 5:25.35  336.¦
  348. Isaacs Norman, NL-ZA Hilversum      68 South Africa                6:01.23,5   1:23.18,7  (3979)  147/M2   92.   24,405 ¦  1:14.06  416.¦ 2:23.41  370.¦ 2:45.38  359.¦ 3:31.34  344.¦ 4:29.05  386.¦ 5:28.28  376.¦
  349. Bolis Alessandro, Rossino           71 G.C. SCANZIANI              6:01.34,7   1:23.29,9  (1967)  147/M2   93.   24,393 ¦  1:08.38  158.¦ 2:16.31  166.¦ 2:37.58  168.¦ 3:23.42  179.¦ 4:26.33  346.¦ 5:26.50  355.¦
  350. Besana Roberto, Mariano Comense     61 GS Byroll                   6:01.35,6   1:23.30,8  (1078)  147/M3   123.  24,392 ¦  1:10.20  231.¦ 2:21.04  283.¦ 2:43.24  289.¦ 3:32.21  355.¦ 4:24.55  321.¦ 5:25.04  324.¦
  351. Reiterer Luis, Jenesien             61 S.V. Jenesien               6:01.38,6   1:23.33,8  (1849)  147/M3   124.  24,388 ¦  1:10.32  239.¦ 2:19.57  257.¦ 2:41.32  252.¦ 3:27.15  249.¦ 4:23.32  290.¦ 5:24.14  314.¦
  352. Doser Marcel, CH-Bottmingen         59 Johny Asphalt               6:01.39,0   1:23.34,2  (1150)  147/M4   49.   24,388 ¦  1:10.27  237.¦ 2:20.41  272.¦ 2:43.26  290.¦ 3:30.07  309.¦ 4:29.04  384.¦ 5:27.30  364.¦
  353. Luc Herygers, B-Herentals           61 /                           6:01.39,8   1:23.35,0  (2085)  147/M3   125.  24,387 ¦  1:13.15  360.¦ 2:22.08  309.¦ 2:45.19  349.¦ 3:30.55  333.¦ 4:29.10  387.¦ 5:27.58  369.¦
  354. Bernardini Loris, Villa Cortese     62 Gso olmina legnano          6:01.45,3   1:23.40,5  (1331)  147/M3   126.  24,381 ¦  1:10.51  246.¦ 2:21.43  296.¦ 2:42.55  276.¦ 3:28.28  272.¦ 4:25.52  336.¦ 5:27.15  363.¦
  355. Petrucci Terenzio, Roma             54 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   6:02.00,5   1:23.55,7  (6220)  147/M4   50.   24,364 ¦  1:15.52  530.¦ 2:25.50  439.¦ 2:47.09  405.¦ 3:33.26  375.¦ 4:27.43  363.¦ 5:26.24  348.¦
  356. Hoffmann Erich, D-Schifferstadt     58 RV 1897 Schifferstadt       6:02.02,0   1:23.57,2  (2060)  147/M4   51.   24,362 ¦  1:15.53  531.¦ 2:24.57  405.¦ 2:47.02  401.¦ 3:37.27  484.¦ 4:28.05  371.¦ 5:27.15  362.¦
  357. Quednau Peer, D-München             69 Lech Angels                 6:02.08,3   1:24.03,5  (1457)  147/M2   94.   24,355 ¦  1:23.29 1239.¦ 2:37.34  969.¦ 2:59.47  873.¦ 3:48.03  821.¦ 4:31.23  436.¦ 5:27.51  367.¦
  358. Piazzalunga Luca, Vicenza           71 INDIVIDUALE                 6:02.16,4   1:24.11,6  (3329)  147/M2   95.   24,346 ¦  1:18.06  685.¦ 2:30.14  585.¦ 2:52.41  560.¦ 3:38.20  502.¦ 4:31.26  439.¦ 5:29.00  388.¦
  359. Beccheroni Marco, Castiglione dei P 71 Castiglionese A.S. Amator   6:02.21,9   1:24.17,1  (3021)  147/M2   96.   24,340 ¦  1:14.10  425.¦ 2:25.46  433.¦ 2:48.10  429.¦ 3:33.35  379.¦ 4:28.31  377.¦ 5:26.36  350.¦
  360. Vitale Luca, Milano                 65 GS Lissone Bicimania        6:02.41,3   1:24.36,5   (192)  147/M3   127.  24,318 ¦  1:13.03  348.¦ 2:25.23  422.¦ 2:47.48  418.¦ 3:33.24  374.¦ 4:28.43  378.¦ 5:28.01  370.¦
  361. Ferretti Demetrio, San Bernardino R 54 Carrera Deka Trial Bike     6:02.41,7   1:24.36,9  (2355)  147/M4   52.   24,317 ¦  1:12.42  336.¦ 2:23.35  366.¦ 2:46.26  373.¦ 3:31.58  349.¦ 4:30.10  404.¦ 5:29.13  392.¦
  362. Tassoni Paolo, Reggio Emilia        55 Bike extreme alta val d'e   6:02.44,1   1:24.39,3  (4103)  147/M4   53.   24,315 ¦  1:16.21  570.¦ 2:28.55  543.¦ 2:51.37  532.¦ 3:38.18  500.¦ 4:33.16  462.¦ 5:29.22  394.¦
  363. Gioachini Natalino, Villafontana    55 Sportclick Team             6:02.45,4   1:24.40,6  (1768)  147/M4   54.   24,313 ¦  1:13.40  392.¦ 2:24.09  380.¦ 2:46.34  380.¦ 3:32.32  358.¦ 4:26.44  348.¦ 5:26.54  359.¦
  364. Ghirardini Danilo, Scandiano        50 GS Cicli Campioli           6:02.45,6   1:24.40,8  (3124)  147/M5   12.   24,313 ¦  1:08.36  155.¦ 2:17.11  175.¦ 2:38.42  182.¦ 3:25.10  208.¦ 4:23.49  296.¦ 5:26.35  349.¦
  365. Galli Giovanni, Parma               70 Gs massaflex                6:02.51,3   1:24.46,5  (3415)  147/M2   97.   24,307 ¦  1:16.23  572.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:51.36  531.¦ 3:38.19  501.¦ 4:33.48  478.¦ 5:29.23  395.¦
  366. Monti Cagi, Borgo a Mozzano         75 Kulmine Wac                 6:02.53,2   1:24.48,4  (8173)  147/M1   61.   24,305 ¦  1:27.26 1689.¦ 2:41.18 1156.¦ 3:05.05 1118.¦ 3:50.37  906.¦ 4:37.15  545.¦ 5:28.28  377.¦
  367. Derks Herrold, NL-EB Wijchen        67 En Route                    6:02.53,6   1:24.48,8  (1627)  147/M2   98.   24,304 ¦  1:08.21  148.¦ 2:17.20  176.¦ 2:38.42  184.¦ 3:25.25  212.¦ 4:20.51  252.¦ 5:26.10  346.¦
  368. Gozzi Silvano, Santarcangelo        62 Pedale Santarcangiolese     6:02.57,9   1:24.53,1  (5199)  147/M3   128.  24,299 ¦  1:11.57  304.¦ 2:20.21  265.¦ 2:41.14  243.¦ 3:25.47  222.¦ 4:24.55  322.¦ 5:27.35  365.¦
  369. Noebauer Gerhard, D-München         72 Lech Angels                 6:03.00,6   1:24.55,8  (1449)  147/M2   99.   24,296 ¦  1:18.11  693.¦ 2:28.54  541.¦ 2:50.48  506.¦ 3:38.20  503.¦ 4:27.56  369.¦ 5:25.34  334.¦
  370. Gorgi Roberto, San Martino di Lupar 65 UC Lupi                     6:03.03,9   1:24.59,1  (7441)  147/M3   129.  24,293 ¦  1:20.58  973.¦ 2:33.52  762.¦ 2:56.47  737.¦ 3:42.12  611.¦ 4:33.55  480.¦ 5:29.50  401.¦
  371. Venturelli Tiziano, Spilamberto     70 Bike scooter 2000           6:03.08,0   1:25.03,2  (5484)  147/M2   100.  24,288 ¦  1:15.32  512.¦ 2:27.15  484.¦ 2:49.24  463.¦ 3:35.23  431.¦ 4:30.54  425.¦ 5:28.31  379.¦
  372. Haltenberger Horst, D-Landsberg am  65 Team Remann                 6:03.08,7   1:25.03,9  (1210)  147/M3   130.  24,287 ¦  1:14.07  421.¦ 2:26.46  470.¦ 2:49.09  458.¦ 3:36.13  455.¦ 4:31.29  441.¦ 5:28.05  372.¦
  373. Frattallone Giuseppe, Castelfranco  63 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:03.09,5   1:25.04,7  (1226)  147/M3   131.  24,286 ¦  1:08.24  150.¦ 2:18.36  214.¦ 2:41.05  237.¦ 3:28.04  262.¦ 4:26.14  343.¦ 5:26.53  358.¦
  374. Smith Steve, USA                    67 www.bikecamp.com            6:03.12,9   1:25.08,1  (2351)  147/M2   101.  24,283 ¦  1:13.59  411.¦ 2:25.28  428.¦ 2:49.54  478.¦ 3:39.31  533.¦ 4:31.10  431.¦ 5:28.49  386.¦
  375. Mantovani Massimo, Carpi            60 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:03.15,1   1:25.10,3  (1344)  147/M4   55.   24,280 ¦  1:14.13  429.¦ 2:26.26  459.¦ 2:47.51  421.¦ 3:34.05  394.¦ 4:27.11  353.¦ 5:28.20  375.¦
  376. Bruni Emilio, Nonantola             44 Polisportiva Nonantola      6:03.20,5   1:25.15,7  (4205)  147/M6   3.    24,274 ¦  1:08.01  138.¦ 2:15.11  143.¦ 2:36.43  151.¦ 3:20.19  133.¦ 4:16.00  177.¦ 5:25.33  333.¦
  377. Lorenzetti Tiziano, Crema           60 SC Carpegnanica             6:03.22,0   1:25.17,2  (7962)  147/M4   56.   24,273 ¦  1:17.08  615.¦ 2:29.20  557.¦ 2:50.00  483.¦ 3:35.30  432.¦ 4:29.23  390.¦ 5:28.09  373.¦
  378. Mazzoleni Andrea, Bergamo           72 CICLI NORIS SPEEDY SPORT    6:03.30,0   1:25.25,2  (5336)  147/M2   102.  24,264 ¦  1:18.49  755.¦ 2:29.13  554.¦ 2:51.12  520.¦ 3:36.27  461.¦ 4:32.30  447.¦ 5:28.55  387.¦
  379. De Paolis Luca, Sassa               75 Team pianeta ciclo          6:03.30,8   1:25.26,0  (2005)  147/M1   62.   24,263 ¦  1:05.56   85.¦ 2:10.29   74.¦ 2:30.59   77.¦ 3:16.17   92.¦ 4:17.29  197.¦ 5:25.55  342.¦
  380. Solieri Andrea, Modena              70 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:03.36,2   1:25.31,4  (1353)  147/M2   103.  24,257 ¦  1:12.16  324.¦ 2:23.04  345.¦ 2:44.59  334.¦ 3:30.14  313.¦ 4:29.01  383.¦ 5:28.36  381.¦
  381. Rammerstorfer Wolfgang, A-LINZ      62 Radteam MASTERS LINZ        6:03.36,4   1:25.31,6  (2152)  147/M3   132.  24,256 ¦  1:10.36  240.¦ 2:21.03  281.¦ 2:42.57  277.¦ 3:30.14  311.¦ 4:26.51  350.¦ 5:27.57  368.¦
  382. Vranken Camiel, NL-BL Roosteren     75 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:03.52,7   1:25.47,9  (1932)  147/M1   63.   24,238 ¦  1:14.17  433.¦ 2:23.40  369.¦ 2:45.42  362.¦ 3:34.34  407.¦ 4:27.43  364.¦ 5:30.13  407.¦
  383. Kirch Herbert, D-Biebertal          59 TSV-Krofdorf-Gleiberg       6:04.11,0   1:26.06,2  (5306)  147/M4   57.   24,218 ¦  1:17.11  618.¦ 2:28.39  530.¦ 2:50.58  512.¦ 3:37.20  480.¦ 4:29.26  391.¦ 5:28.46  384.¦
  384. Maiocchi Gianluigi, Ferriere        73 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:04.19,4   1:26.14,6  (3154)  147/M1   64.   24,209 ¦  1:11.43  291.¦ 2:20.30  268.¦ 2:42.44  270.¦ 3:30.54  330.¦ 4:25.00  323.¦ 5:28.17  374.¦
  385. Pezzato Maurizio, San Giuseppe di C 59 Team Cavalera               6:04.26,4   1:26.21,6  (1013)  147/M4   58.   24,201 ¦  1:13.46  394.¦ 2:25.09  413.¦ 2:46.52  396.¦ 3:33.37  381.¦ 4:29.54  398.¦ 5:29.39  399.¦
  386. Langner Thomas, D-Gießen            67 Delta-Bike.de               6:04.30,0   1:26.25,2  (1895)  147/M2   104.  24,197 ¦  1:10.49  244.¦ 2:19.36  246.¦ 2:43.57  294.¦ 3:31.34  345.¦ 4:27.49  367.¦ 5:32.01  430.¦
  387. Verschoor Marco                     63 NL-The hague                6:04.41,2   1:26.36,4  (1143)  147/M3   133.  24,185 ¦  1:11.48  298.¦ 2:23.23  360.¦ 2:46.19  369.¦ 3:32.31  357.¦ 4:30.27  413.¦ 5:30.51  413.¦
  388. van Buul Wim                        65 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch         6:04.46,9   1:26.42,1  (3849)  147/M3   134.  24,178 ¦  1:11.49  299.¦ 2:19.31  240.¦ 2:41.10  240.¦ 3:26.53  240.¦ 4:19.16  225.¦ 5:21.25  282.¦
  389. Vrancken Jo, NL-BL Roosteren        48 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:04.48,4   1:26.43,6  (1937)  147/M5   13.   24,177 ¦  1:14.18  435.¦ 2:23.41  370.¦ 2:45.44  363.¦ 3:34.35  408.¦ 4:27.48  366.¦ 5:30.15  408.¦
  390. Palermo Flavio, Trento              69 Mucchio Sportivo Trento     6:04.49,0   1:26.44,2  (3602)  147/M2   105.  24,176 ¦  1:10.53  249.¦ 2:19.24  237.¦ 2:39.57  210.¦ 3:25.29  214.¦ 4:20.43  250.¦ 5:26.40  352.¦
  391. Snitjer Cees                        56 NL-Groningen                6:04.52,6   1:26.47,8  (8865)  147/M4   59.   24,172 ¦  1:19.20  802.¦ 2:31.48  652.¦ 2:53.02  574.¦ 3:39.34  537.¦ 4:29.41  394.¦ 5:29.05  389.¦
  392. Engel Lothar, D-Berghaupten         59 Ski-Club Berghaupten        6:05.02,1   1:26.57,3  (5245)  147/M4   60.   24,162 ¦  1:11.58  307.¦ 2:24.10  381.¦ 2:46.58  399.¦ 3:34.17  398.¦ 4:30.16  407.¦ 5:29.29  397.¦
  393. Ciotti Stefano, Morciano di Romagna 58 CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA       6:05.05,1   1:27.00,3  (6032)  147/M4   61.   24,158 ¦  1:15.13  480.¦ 2:25.49  437.¦ 2:48.48  446.¦ 3:34.04  392.¦ 4:29.39  393.¦ 5:30.10  405.¦
  394. Sperman Davide, Cornedo Vicentino   71 GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale   6:05.06,1   1:27.01,3  (1108)  147/M2   106.  24,157 ¦  1:09.29  194.¦ 2:17.22  178.¦ 2:39.02  190.¦ 3:25.43  221.¦ 4:22.05  260.¦ 5:25.41  338.¦
  395. Emmrich Bernd, D-Bad Endorf         71 RV Prien                    6:05.10,8   1:27.06,0  (7171)  147/M2   107.  24,152 ¦  1:14.10  426.¦ 2:24.09  379.¦ 2:46.07  366.¦ 3:35.19  429.¦ 4:28.01  370.¦ 5:29.25  396.¦
  396. Zanatta Marco, Villorba (TV)        63 U.C. Villorba               6:05.12,0   1:27.07,2  (2222)  147/M3   135.  24,151 ¦  1:11.07  261.¦ 2:21.04  282.¦ 2:42.58  278.¦ 3:27.40  260.¦ 4:25.26  331.¦ 5:29.37  398.¦
  397. Moserle Pierangelo, Bolzano Vicenti 72 GS Gaudense                 6:05.12,5   1:27.07,7  (8196)  147/M2   108.  24,150 ¦  1:17.14  622.¦ 2:27.42  494.¦ 2:51.01  515.¦ 3:35.52  440.¦ 4:29.04  385.¦ 5:29.57  404.¦
  398. Gianoli Massimo, Castelveccana      67 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte    6:05.14,2   1:27.09,4  (7407)  147/M2   109.  24,148 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.43  753.¦ 2:55.02  645.¦ 3:41.55  604.¦ 4:32.34  449.¦ 5:28.36  382.¦
  398. Gomiero Marco, Castelveccana        73 Team Verbano                6:05.14,2   1:27.09,4  (7440)  147/M1   65.   24,148 ¦  1:20.09  876.¦ 2:33.42  751.¦ 2:55.01  644.¦ 3:41.56  606.¦ 4:32.33  448.¦ 5:28.36  380.¦
  400. Huber Otto, D-München               63 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:05.23,2   1:27.18,4  (1360)  147/M3   136.  24,138 ¦  1:13.15  360.¦ 2:23.26  362.¦ 2:46.11  367.¦ 3:33.19  373.¦ 4:28.55  381.¦ 5:30.18  409.¦
  401. Pellegrini Pellegrino, Viareggio    62 Kulmine Wac                 6:05.26,4   1:27.21,6  (8381)  147/M3   137.  24,135 ¦  1:16.42  589.¦ 2:31.54  658.¦ 2:53.18  588.¦ 3:40.07  548.¦ 4:31.25  437.¦ 5:29.53  403.¦
  402. Becker Reinhard                     80 D-Darmstadt                 6:05.32,2   1:27.27,4  (1158)  147/M1   66.   24,128 ¦  1:20.48  953.¦ 2:33.30  739.¦ 2:56.07  705.¦ 3:42.07  609.¦ 4:35.06  506.¦ 5:31.19  419.¦
  403. Benedetti Mirco, Segonzano          69 Bren Team Trento            6:05.34,6   1:27.29,8  (2677)  147/M2   110.  24,126 ¦  1:14.27  445.¦ 2:22.23  317.¦ 2:43.21  288.¦ 3:27.09  246.¦ 4:24.14  303.¦ 5:29.51  402.¦
  404. Faccini Walter, Civezzano           57 Bren Team Trento            6:05.38,2   1:27.33,4  (2682)  147/M4   62.   24,122 ¦  1:19.24  804.¦ 2:32.11  675.¦ 2:54.20  617.¦ 3:41.19  584.¦ 4:31.21  435.¦ 5:30.47  412.¦
  405. Paolini Andrea, Forlì               64 Baldoni Racing              6:05.40,1   1:27.35,3  (1197)  147/M3   138.  24,120 ¦  1:13.03  350.¦ 2:24.57  406.¦ 2:47.42  414.¦ 3:34.28  404.¦ 4:30.26  411.¦ 5:28.48  385.¦
  406. Vangelisti Marcello, Firenze        61 Ciclocittà Race             6:05.46,3   1:27.41,5  (9102)  147/M3   139.  24,113 ¦  1:16.27  575.¦ 2:25.26  426.¦ 2:46.22  371.¦ 3:29.52  303.¦ 4:22.50  277.¦ 5:28.29  378.¦
  407. Dorillo Maurizio, I                 63 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     6:05.50,1   1:27.45,3  (2640)  147/M3   140.  24,109 ¦  1:18.49  753.¦ 2:29.03  549.¦ 2:50.12  489.¦ 3:36.12  454.¦ 4:27.46  365.¦ 5:26.20  347.¦
  408. Calcinai Andrea, I                  66 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:05.55,0   1:27.50,2  (1325)  147/M3   141.  24,103 ¦  1:12.17  325.¦ 2:24.13  382.¦ 2:46.58  399.¦ 3:34.22  402.¦ 4:31.36  442.¦ 5:31.46  427.¦
  409. Arnold Roman                        72 CH-Brunnen                  6:05.55,2   1:27.50,4  (6530)  147/M2   111.  24,103 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:45.21  722.¦ 4:34.58  503.¦ 5:30.26  410.¦
  410. De Munnik Jeroen, NL-XT Vreeland    79 En Route                    6:05.58,6   1:27.53,8  (1736)  147/M1   67.   24,099 ¦  1:11.29  279.¦ 2:21.56  300.¦ 2:42.50  273.¦ 3:30.28  318.¦ 4:23.09  281.¦ 5:30.58  415.¦
  411. Fraser Roderick, GB-Jesi            72 Team Jesi Cycling           6:06.00,6   1:27.55,8  (3407)  147/M2   112.  24,097 ¦  1:15.25  499.¦ 2:28.23  513.¦ 2:51.19  522.¦ 3:37.31  485.¦ 4:30.35  415.¦ 5:31.04  417.¦
  412. Poccianti Alessandro, Agliana       66 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       6:06.01,8   1:27.57,0  (4674)  147/M3   142.  24,096 ¦  1:10.30  238.¦ 2:17.43  185.¦ 2:38.19  174.¦ 3:23.58  185.¦ 4:25.30  332.¦ 5:29.10  390.¦
  413. Ostheimer Uwe, D-Haldenwang         60 SRI-Durach                  6:06.08,1   1:28.03,3  (2126)  147/M4   63.   24,089 ¦  1:15.01  471.¦ 2:26.02  447.¦ 2:48.24  435.¦ 3:38.35  506.¦ 4:33.17  463.¦ 5:31.32  422.¦
  414. Calcopietro Marco, A-Wien           67 Bank Austria                6:06.08,9   1:28.04,1  (1743)  147/M2   113.  24,088 ¦  1:14.36  449.¦ 2:25.17  419.¦ 2:47.45  416.¦ 3:36.05  450.¦ 4:29.45  395.¦ 5:28.39  383.¦
  415. Poli Massimo, Parma                 62 GS Massaflex                6:06.12,9   1:28.08,1  (1316)  147/M3   143.  24,084 ¦  1:16.04  546.¦ 2:30.18  589.¦ 2:53.34  595.¦ 3:40.09  551.¦ 4:33.06  457.¦ 5:31.53  428.¦
  416. Vigliotti Giovanni, Vigodarzene     60 Saga S.r.l.                 6:06.20,2   1:28.15,4  (4704)  147/M4   64.   24,076 ¦  1:16.37  583.¦ 2:28.54  542.¦ 2:52.01  541.¦ 3:40.43  568.¦ 4:32.25  446.¦ 5:30.32  411.¦
  417. Snijder Gerben, NL-Haarlem          65 Team Cool Kool              6:06.21,8   1:28.17,0  (4575)  147/M3   144.  24,074 ¦  1:13.48  398.¦ 2:24.55  404.¦ 2:47.53  423.¦ 3:34.43  417.¦ 4:30.43  420.¦ 5:30.13  406.¦
  418. Borroni Luigi, Torino               55 Team Vezza Brunero          6:06.24,9   1:28.20,1  (3636)  147/M4   65.   24,071 ¦  1:12.23  329.¦ 2:22.04  305.¦ 2:44.15  309.¦ 3:35.03  422.¦ 4:30.54  424.¦ 5:31.36  425.¦
  419. Meurer Alexander, D-Deggendorf      69 Rsf Bayerischer Wald e. V   6:06.25,2   1:28.20,4  (8126)  147/M2   114.  24,070 ¦  1:19.45  849.¦ 2:32.51  707.¦ 2:53.43  599.¦ 3:39.06  523.¦ 4:34.10  485.¦ 5:32.14  433.¦
  420. Crotti Federico, Ponzano Veneto     66 Granfondo Pinarello         6:06.32,6   1:28.27,8  (2271)  147/M3   145.  24,062 ¦  1:13.17  363.¦ 2:22.16  314.¦ 2:44.25  318.¦ 3:28.58  279.¦ 4:27.15  356.¦ 5:32.12  432.¦
  421. Ferretti Andrea, FIGLINE VALDARNO . 58 Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport    6:06.35,8   1:28.31,0  (1333)  147/M4   66.   24,059 ¦  1:11.13  266.¦ 2:20.12  263.¦ 2:42.17  263.¦ 3:27.14  248.¦ 4:27.37  361.¦ 5:29.46  400.¦
  422. Waibel Ha Jo, D-Mauer               66 SG Poseiden Eppelheim       6:06.40,2   1:28.35,4  (9187)  147/M3   146.  24,054 ¦  1:21.50 1066.¦ 2:35.34  852.¦ 2:57.55  795.¦ 3:46.05  751.¦ 4:36.04  522.¦ 5:33.30  447.¦
  423. Lemmens Jo, B-Herentals             74 /                           6:06.41,7   1:28.36,9  (4727)  147/M1   68.   24,052 ¦  1:14.45  457.¦ 2:23.20  357.¦ 2:46.21  370.¦ 3:32.36  360.¦ 4:30.25  410.¦ 5:32.52  440.¦
  424. Morelli Maurizio, Russi             68 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         6:06.51,5   1:28.46,7  (3003)  147/M2   115.  24,041 ¦  1:17.15  625.¦ 2:32.41  701.¦ 2:55.29  673.¦ 3:44.17  676.¦ 4:34.15  488.¦ 5:32.35  436.¦
  425. Krebs Sebastian, D-Weilerbach       85 TV Rodenbach                6:07.03,3   1:28.58,5  (1874)  147/M1   69.   24,029 ¦  1:14.11  428.¦ 2:25.56  442.¦ 2:47.08  404.¦ 3:32.09  351.¦ 4:27.10  352.¦ 5:33.48  455.¦
  426. Koerhuis Harry, NL-JB Dalfsen       59 TC Dalfsen                  6:07.03,6   1:28.58,8  (1925)  147/M4   67.   24,028 ¦  1:14.22  437.¦ 2:26.30  462.¦ 2:49.33  467.¦ 3:37.33  487.¦ 4:32.38  450.¦ 5:31.18  418.¦
  427. Ridolfi Andrea, Bussolengo VR       71 A.S.Sant Luis               6:07.14,3   1:29.09,5  (2156)  147/M2   116.  24,017 ¦  1:12.47  342.¦ 2:21.13  287.¦ 2:43.19  287.¦ 3:29.33  293.¦ 4:30.37  416.¦ 5:30.56  414.¦
  428. Pietruzzi Mauro, Greve in Chianti   68 G.s. grassina               6:07.15,6   1:29.10,8  (2142)  147/M2   117.  24,015 ¦  1:12.05  316.¦ 2:22.25  318.¦ 2:46.30  377.¦ 3:33.44  384.¦ 4:32.05  445.¦ 5:31.56  429.¦
  429. Gianini Angelo                      56 CH-Cureglia                 6:07.17,1   1:29.12,3  (1151)  147/M4   68.   24,014 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:30.09  582.¦ 2:52.23  551.¦ 3:39.28  531.¦ 4:35.06  505.¦ 5:33.37  451.¦
  430. Trinelli Umberto, Casalgrande       56 GS Cicli Campioli           6:07.22,6   1:29.17,8  (6429)  147/M4   69.   24,008 ¦  1:16.07  549.¦ 2:28.18  510.¦ 2:51.49  538.¦ 3:39.28  531.¦ 4:34.57  502.¦ 5:33.00  443.¦
  431. Seitz Johann, D-Ronsberg            59 SC Ronsberg                 6:07.22,8   1:29.18,0  (8837)  147/M4   70.   24,007 ¦  1:16.38  586.¦ 2:26.26  460.¦ 2:48.40  442.¦ 3:39.43  539.¦ 4:31.14  432.¦ 5:32.08  431.¦
  432. Maggi Enrico, uggiate t.            71 Bici bike 93                6:07.28,5   1:29.23,7  (7996)  147/M2   118.  24,001 ¦  1:13.39  386.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:47.44  415.¦ 3:36.47  466.¦ 4:32.39  451.¦ 5:32.36  438.¦
  433. Ricci Gabriele, Lugo                59 UC F. Baracca Lugo          6:07.30,4   1:29.25,6  (2610)  147/M4   71.   23,999 ¦  1:12.04  315.¦ 2:23.49  374.¦ 2:46.30  376.¦ 3:34.21  401.¦ 4:30.04  400.¦ 5:31.35  424.¦
  434. Lehnung Kai-Uwe, D-Pegnitz          68 Friensteiner                6:07.32,5   1:29.27,7  (7906)  147/M2   119.  23,997 ¦  1:13.46  393.¦ 2:23.43  373.¦ 2:45.14  345.¦ 3:34.53  420.¦ 4:30.09  402.¦ 5:31.30  421.¦
  435. Pitscheider Paolo, Badia            70 FC Alta Badia               6:07.33,8   1:29.29,0  (2328)  147/M2   120.  23,995 ¦  1:13.34  376.¦ 2:23.37  367.¦ 2:45.46  364.¦ 3:33.04  365.¦ 4:27.38  362.¦ 5:29.12  391.¦
  436. Tonoli Angelo, Manerba del Garda    53 GS Carrera                  6:07.44,9   1:29.40,1  (1793)  147/M5   14.   23,983 ¦  1:08.47  162.¦ 2:14.23  132.¦ 2:36.04  139.¦ 3:23.01  170.¦ 4:15.03  172.¦ 5:29.15  393.¦
  437. Blasco Giuseppe, Bevera di Ventimig 61 G.S. BARALE Bordighera      6:07.45,6   1:29.40,8  (1165)  147/M3   147.  23,983 ¦  1:12.46  338.¦ 2:23.42  372.¦ 2:46.29  375.¦ 3:33.26  376.¦ 4:30.50  423.¦ 5:31.34  423.¦
  438. Wonneberg Dirk                      64 D-Radolfzell                6:07.50,9   1:29.46,1  (3906)  147/M3   148.  23,977 ¦  1:16.12  558.¦ 2:27.01  478.¦ 2:49.23  462.¦ 3:37.49  493.¦ 4:33.26  468.¦ 5:33.34  449.¦
  439. Schiavon Mauro, Padova              53 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:07.56,5   1:29.51,7  (1748)  147/M5   15.   23,971 ¦  1:14.59  467.¦ 2:24.58  407.¦ 2:49.03  455.¦ 3:37.46  492.¦ 4:35.57  519.¦ 5:33.59  459.¦
  440. Ruozi Roberto, Casalgrande          66 GS Campioli Salvaterra      6:07.58,9   1:29.54,1  (1106)  147/M3   149.  23,968 ¦  1:13.21  369.¦ 2:22.03  303.¦ 2:44.58  333.¦ 3:29.50  302.¦ 4:31.08  429.¦ 5:32.21  435.¦
  441. Comodi Edy, Gualdo Tadino           65 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       6:08.03,5   1:29.58,7  (4324)  147/M3   150.  23,963 ¦  1:21.21 1014.¦ 2:36.57  930.¦ 2:59.51  877.¦ 3:44.22  681.¦ 4:36.30  531.¦ 5:34.06  462.¦
  442. Maffezzoni Carlo, Calcinato         49 GS Carrera                  6:08.08,3   1:30.03,5  (1792)  147/M5   16.   23,958 ¦  1:13.47  396.¦ 2:25.27  427.¦ 2:47.28  409.¦ 3:35.30  433.¦ 4:28.10  373.¦ 5:32.55  442.¦
  443. Rentergent  Heiner                  57 D-Dormagen                  6:08.13,2   1:30.08,4  (5380)  147/M4   72.   23,953 ¦  1:15.54  533.¦ 2:26.55  473.¦ 2:49.55  480.¦ 3:39.03  521.¦ 4:36.09  525.¦ 5:35.00  483.¦
  444. Maccalli Nicola, Crema              60 Banco di brescia club di    6:08.15,6   1:30.10,8  (1189)  147/M4   73.   23,950 ¦  1:10.24  234.¦ 2:23.39  368.¦ 2:45.17  347.¦ 3:29.36  295.¦ 4:30.45  421.¦ 5:32.36  437.¦
  445. Femia Paolo, Frangarto              72 Assos Team Bolzano          6:08.23,9   1:30.19,1  (4485)  147/M2   121.  23,941 ¦  1:13.21  369.¦ 2:22.32  324.¦ 2:44.44  324.¦ 3:31.45  348.¦ 4:27.33  358.¦ 5:33.39  452.¦
  446. Strola Silvano, Varallo Pombia      68 A.S. CUREGGESE              6:08.31,0   1:30.26,2  (8929)  147/M2   122.  23,933 ¦  1:15.02  473.¦ 2:26.25  458.¦ 2:48.49  447.¦ 3:34.29  405.¦ 4:31.27  440.¦ 5:34.12  465.¦
  447. Carmagnola Massimo, Villanova       75 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:08.34,1   1:30.29,3  (1351)  147/M1   70.   23,930 ¦  1:11.37  286.¦ 2:19.32  242.¦ 2:42.27  266.¦ 3:29.41  299.¦ 4:31.00  427.¦ 5:33.59  458.¦
  448. Schempp Marcus, D-Lichtnestein      68 Team Axel Schäfer           6:08.34,4   1:30.29,6  (3499)  147/M2   123.  23,930 ¦  1:17.47  663.¦ 2:29.46  568.¦ 2:52.52  564.¦ 3:41.13  583.¦ 4:35.52  517.¦ 5:34.58  480.¦
  449. Sammaritani Mauro, Rep. di San Mari 79 Rimini Bich                 6:08.37,0   1:30.32,2  (1107)  147/M1   71.   23,927 ¦  1:12.46  341.¦ 2:25.12  415.¦ 2:48.53  449.¦ 3:35.54  441.¦ 4:30.31  414.¦ 5:32.54  441.¦
  450. Bonino Massimo, Bra                 66 Bike Team Cherasco          6:08.41,2   1:30.36,4  (6761)  147/M3   151.  23,922 ¦  1:15.17  485.¦ 2:25.58  444.¦ 2:48.39  440.¦ 3:37.53  497.¦ 4:34.22  490.¦ 5:33.03  444.¦
  451. Spadetto Valentino, FARRA DI SOLIGO 62 TEAM NUOVA CORTI            6:08.45,2   1:30.40,4  (2185)  147/M3   152.  23,918 ¦  1:10.24  235.¦ 2:21.49  297.¦ 2:45.00  335.¦ 3:30.03  308.¦ 4:30.58  426.¦ 5:33.32  448.¦
  452. Merli Fabrizio, Cesena (FC)         66 US SAN MARCO CESENA         6:08.50,8   1:30.46,0  (1134)  147/M3   153.  23,912 ¦  1:15.55  535.¦ 2:28.45  534.¦ 2:51.02  518.¦ 3:38.47  514.¦ 4:34.03  482.¦ 5:33.59  460.¦
  453. Hofman Remco, NL-BT Utrecht         63 Hellas                      6:08.51,7   1:30.46,9  (4979)  147/M3   154.  23,911 ¦  1:19.39  841.¦ 2:31.42  649.¦ 2:54.22  620.¦ 3:42.51  632.¦ 4:36.51  540.¦ 5:33.36  450.¦
  453. Ronchin Massimo, Martellago         65 Granfondo Pinarello         6:08.51,7   1:30.46,9  (1367)  147/M3   154.  23,911 ¦  1:13.21  368.¦ 2:25.53  440.¦ 2:48.06  427.¦ 3:36.27  463.¦ 4:33.48  479.¦ 5:34.59  481.¦
  455. Lanzeni Ermanno, Brignano Gera d'Ad 73 GS Amatori Caravaggio       6:09.02,7   1:30.57,9  (7880)  147/M1   72.   23,899 ¦  1:19.08  783.¦ 2:34.09  775.¦ 2:55.18  659.¦ 3:41.23  586.¦ 4:33.47  477.¦ 5:31.23  420.¦
  456. Etowski Christoph                   63 D-Hofstetten                6:09.05,7   1:31.00,9  (5246)  147/M3   156.  23,896 ¦  1:12.00  309.¦ 2:26.22  455.¦ 2:48.05  426.¦ 3:35.51  439.¦ 4:31.25  438.¦ 5:31.41  426.¦
  457. Massignan Paolo, MONTECCHIO MAGGIOR 68 UC Valmarana                6:09.17,0   1:31.12,2  (2290)  147/M2   124.  23,884 ¦  1:15.37  519.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:50.28  496.¦ 3:35.40  436.¦ 4:28.15  376.¦ 5:31.01  416.¦
  458. Ferro Fabio, Noventa Vicentina      61 G.s.Dossi                   6:09.17,1   1:31.12,3  (7251)  147/M3   157.  23,883 ¦  1:15.24  497.¦ 2:26.59  475.¦ 2:49.42  472.¦ 3:35.38  435.¦ 4:32.43  452.¦ 5:34.02  461.¦
  459. Martignago Paolo, Nervesa della Bat 67 TEAM DDM diavoli del mont   6:09.19,1   1:31.14,3  (1131)  147/M2   125.  23,881 ¦  1:13.37  385.¦ 2:25.54  441.¦ 2:48.25  436.¦ 3:36.50  467.¦ 4:34.53  501.¦ 5:34.54  476.¦
  460. Ottone Alessandro, Omegna           69 Polisportiva Pettenasco     6:09.25,3   1:31.20,5  (8324)  147/M2   126.  23,875 ¦  1:15.09  477.¦ 2:24.43  400.¦ 2:47.48  417.¦ 3:34.38  410.¦ 4:33.21  467.¦ 5:34.55  479.¦
  461. Pozzobon Silvano, Maserada sul Piav 64 TEAM DDM diavoli del mont   6:09.25,4   1:31.20,6  (2309)  147/M3   158.  23,875 ¦  1:13.39  389.¦ 2:26.23  456.¦ 2:49.32  465.¦ 3:37.24  482.¦ 4:35.21  511.¦ 5:34.54  476.¦
  462. Vandi Maurizio, Rimini              64 LGL Bike Team               6:09.30,3   1:31.25,5  (2872)  147/M3   159.  23,869 ¦  1:14.24  442.¦ 2:27.54  501.¦ 2:50.28  497.¦ 3:37.11  474.¦ 4:34.48  499.¦ 5:34.06  462.¦
  463. Nitsche Marco                       73 D-Bretzfeld                 6:09.33,7   1:31.28,9  (5350)  147/M1   73.   23,866 ¦  1:17.07  614.¦ 2:28.30  522.¦ 2:50.59  513.¦ 3:38.37  508.¦ 4:33.06  458.¦ 5:33.41  453.¦
  464. Cortesi Davide, Castel-Rozzone      59 Polisportiva Arcene         6:09.34,4   1:31.29,6  (7017)  147/M4   74.   23,865 ¦  1:22.04 1094.¦ 2:34.53  819.¦ 2:55.31  675.¦ 3:42.58  634.¦ 4:33.33  470.¦ 5:33.46  454.¦
  465. Franceschini Bruno, Desenzano del G 64 G.S: ZANOLA RACING TEAM     6:09.46,6   1:31.41,8  (5261)  147/M3   160.  23,852 ¦  1:16.05  547.¦ 2:27.20  485.¦ 2:49.28  464.¦ 3:38.56  519.¦ 4:36.06  524.¦ 5:36.02  494.¦
  466. Aldrovandi Claudio, Bologna         58 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:09.50,0   1:31.45,2  (1229)  147/M4   75.   23,848 ¦  1:12.28  332.¦ 2:22.49  329.¦ 2:44.48  327.¦ 3:30.32  322.¦ 4:30.06  401.¦ 5:33.11  446.¦
  467. Zenzani Antonello, Faenza           61 UC F. Baracca Lugo          6:09.58,0   1:31.53,2  (1011)  147/M3   161.  23,839 ¦  1:13.39  387.¦ 2:24.39  398.¦ 2:46.50  394.¦ 3:34.19  399.¦ 4:30.39  417.¦ 5:35.28  486.¦
  468. Gruber Helmut, A-Böckstein          68 RC-Raika Gastein            6:09.59,7   1:31.54,9  (2053)  147/M2   127.  23,838 ¦  1:11.23  271.¦ 2:24.04  377.¦ 2:46.36  382.¦ 3:36.08  452.¦ 4:31.05  428.¦ 5:34.21  467.¦
  469. Cirani Carlo, Castiglione D/ST      65 GS Odolese MTB Conca D'Or   6:10.00,0   1:31.55,2  (1989)  147/M3   162.  23,837 ¦  1:10.18  228.¦ 2:22.02  302.¦ 2:45.31  356.¦ 3:32.34  359.¦ 4:31.21  434.¦ 5:34.51  475.¦
  470. De Jonge Wouter, NL-Hoofddorp       71 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       6:10.04,4   1:31.59,6  (7065)  147/M2   128.  23,833 ¦  1:16.56  606.¦ 2:28.26  517.¦ 2:51.32  530.¦ 3:39.20  527.¦ 4:34.13  487.¦ 5:35.43  490.¦
  471. Mozzone Domenico, Savona            67 VC Olmo La Biciclissima -   6:10.06,2   1:32.01,4  (2113)  147/M2   129.  23,831 ¦  1:13.01  347.¦ 2:24.36  396.¦ 2:47.52  422.¦ 3:34.52  419.¦ 4:33.11  460.¦ 5:34.08  464.¦
  472. Magnelli Filippo, Greve in Chianti  66 G.s. grassina               6:10.08,1   1:32.03,3  (2087)  147/M3   163.  23,829 ¦  1:06.19   94.¦ 2:14.22  131.¦ 2:39.09  192.¦ 3:26.28  235.¦ 4:28.56  382.¦ 5:34.24  468.¦
  473. Weyrich Steffen, D-Erfurt           66 LTV Erfurt                  6:10.08,7   1:32.03,9  (9237)  147/M3   164.  23,828 ¦  1:18.19  708.¦ 2:30.13  584.¦ 2:51.29  529.¦ 3:48.44  842.¦ 4:36.35  535.¦ 5:33.50  456.¦
  474. Santos Miguel Angel                 75 E-Cala Bona (Illes Balear   6:10.11,4   1:32.06,6  (4520)  147/M1   74.   23,825 ¦  1:13.07  353.¦ 2:24.03  376.¦ 2:47.05  403.¦ 3:38.53  518.¦ 4:33.40  472.¦ 5:34.55  478.¦
  475. Gijsbers Leon                       69 NL-Asten                    6:10.12,1   1:32.07,3  (7412)  147/M2   130.  23,824 ¦  1:18.22  711.¦ 2:32.48  704.¦ 2:54.47  637.¦ 3:44.05  669.¦ 4:37.39  558.¦ 5:34.40  472.¦
  476. Stamerra Lorenzo, Saronno           60 Velo Club Cadorago          6:10.14,3   1:32.09,5  (3252)  147/M4   76.   23,822 ¦  1:14.17  432.¦ 2:26.03  449.¦ 2:49.41  471.¦ 3:36.25  459.¦ 4:35.32  513.¦ 5:35.29  487.¦
  477. Gaudenzi Alberto, I                 69 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:10.18,6   1:32.13,8  (1324)  147/M2   131.  23,817 ¦  1:11.17  269.¦ 2:20.12  262.¦ 2:42.53  274.¦ 3:28.27  271.¦ 4:30.26  411.¦ 5:33.03  445.¦
  478. van Oosten Casper, NL-RW Delft      78 En Route                    6:10.20,7   1:32.15,9  (1573)  147/M1   75.   23,815 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.03  723.¦ 2:57.57  798.¦ 3:45.11  711.¦ 4:38.36  581.¦ 5:37.28  514.¦
  479. van der Put Lou, NL-XH Maastricht   62 En Route                    6:10.38,2   1:32.33,4  (1602)  147/M3   165.  23,796 ¦  1:11.05  257.¦ 2:26.39  465.¦ 2:49.08  457.¦ 3:35.41  438.¦ 4:30.15  406.¦ 5:32.17  434.¦
  480. Sironi Marco, Merate                79 GS Perego                   6:10.51,7   1:32.46,9  (1302)  147/M1   76.   23,782 ¦  1:10.00  215.¦ 2:22.57  337.¦ 2:44.19  311.¦ 3:32.14  353.¦ 4:30.02  399.¦ 5:33.56  457.¦
  481. Hirschmiller Norbert, D-Lagerlechfe 55 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:10.52,2   1:32.47,4  (1362)  147/M4   77.   23,781 ¦  1:14.49  461.¦ 2:25.03  409.¦ 2:48.09  428.¦ 3:33.39  382.¦ 4:33.41  474.¦ 5:36.25  497.¦
  482. Dekker Jocco, NL-VX Bennekom        68 En Route                    6:10.53,1   1:32.48,3  (1732)  147/M2   132.  23,780 ¦  1:17.37  654.¦ 2:31.06  624.¦ 2:53.03  577.¦ 3:41.40  596.¦ 4:34.36  495.¦ 5:34.45  473.¦
  483. Bizzarri Nicola, Pisa               72 AC EUROTEAM                 6:10.54,8   1:32.50,0  (3367)  147/M2   133.  23,779 ¦  1:20.50  957.¦ 2:32.59  718.¦ 2:56.06  704.¦ 3:43.07  639.¦ 4:35.37  515.¦ 5:34.59  482.¦
  484. Ballotta William, Bologna           71 SC Azzurra 327              6:10.58,1   1:32.53,3  (4470)  147/M2   134.  23,775 ¦  1:14.30  447.¦ 2:27.29  489.¦ 2:50.30  498.¦ 3:37.16  478.¦ 4:35.07  507.¦ 5:36.53  508.¦
  485. Casadei Gianluca, Cesenatico (FO)   70 GC Fausto Coppi             6:10.58,6   1:32.53,8  (1055)  147/M2   135.  23,775 ¦  1:11.23  273.¦ 2:23.17  354.¦ 2:46.45  390.¦ 3:33.12  369.¦ 4:30.40  418.¦ 5:34.47  474.¦
  486. Wahl Hans, D-Trochtelfingen         50 TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad    6:10.59,3   1:32.54,5  (5066)  147/M5   17.   23,774 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.46  759.¦ 2:56.47  738.¦ 3:48.11  826.¦ 4:42.53  682.¦ 5:37.40  521.¦
  487. Gargioni Ciro, Piadena CR           64 GC Amatori Piadena          6:11.01,4   1:32.56,6  (7351)  147/M3   166.  23,772 ¦  1:18.03  679.¦ 2:31.59  660.¦ 2:55.05  648.¦ 3:41.51  602.¦ 4:37.51  561.¦ 5:36.00  492.¦
  488. Arlotti Davide, VETTO (RE)          72 BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZ   6:11.09,9   1:33.05,1  (1244)  147/M2   136.  23,763 ¦  1:18.30  724.¦ 2:29.49  571.¦ 2:51.38  533.¦ 3:40.46  570.¦ 4:33.19  464.¦ 5:36.36  501.¦
  489. Veratti Zeno, Castelfranco Emilia   57 Team Iacco Bike-Avis        6:11.14,4   1:33.09,6  (1113)  147/M4   78.   23,758 ¦  1:13.30  375.¦ 2:26.37  463.¦ 2:50.56  510.¦ 3:39.36  538.¦ 4:37.16  546.¦ 5:37.21  513.¦
  490. Meisel Alexander, D-München         70 Lech Angels                 6:11.14,5   1:33.09,7  (1423)  147/M2   137.  23,758 ¦  1:13.15  359.¦ 2:24.38  397.¦ 2:46.35  381.¦ 3:36.53  469.¦ 4:33.44  475.¦ 5:35.16  485.¦
  491. Völker Thomas, D-Lauf               72 Ski Club Lauf               6:11.18,3   1:33.13,5  (9168)  147/M2   138.  23,754 ¦  1:19.38  839.¦ 2:37.36  973.¦ 2:59.51  877.¦ 3:49.17  863.¦ 4:40.37  626.¦ 5:37.31  516.¦
  492. Di Muoio Angelo, Prato              65 S.C.INWOOL                  6:11.24,6   1:33.19,8  (7108)  147/M3   167.  23,747 ¦  1:12.55  345.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:45.40  360.¦ 3:32.22  356.¦ 4:34.50  500.¦ 5:36.49  506.¦
  493. Benaglia Marco, Paladina BG         63 GS Good Bike Team           6:11.26,3   1:33.21,5  (1075)  147/M3   168.  23,745 ¦  1:12.19  328.¦ 2:25.33  430.¦ 2:48.32  438.¦ 3:33.34  378.¦ 4:33.33  471.¦ 5:38.09  531.¦
  494. Leoni Fiorenzo                      60 CH-Contone                  6:11.30,5   1:33.25,7  (7920)  147/M4   79.   23,741 ¦  1:19.20  801.¦ 2:30.58  619.¦ 2:53.05  581.¦ 3:38.48  516.¦ 4:34.04  483.¦ 5:36.40  503.¦
  495. van Putten Bernald, NL-HL Zwolle    71 En Route                    6:11.31,9   1:33.27,1  (1671)  147/M2   139.  23,739 ¦  1:17.16  628.¦ 2:31.54  656.¦ 2:55.56  692.¦ 3:42.12  612.¦ 4:36.32  532.¦ 5:36.55  509.¦
  496. Zahn Juergen                        54 D-Wolfschlugen              6:11.34,2   1:33.29,4  (5452)  147/M4   80.   23,737 ¦  1:16.31  578.¦ 2:28.53  540.¦ 2:52.24  552.¦ 3:40.28  561.¦ 4:38.16  570.¦ 5:35.38  488.¦
  497. Fedrizzi Giuseppe, Cles             53 Ac Flamingo Cles            6:11.39,7   1:33.34,9  (7232)  147/M5   18.   23,731 ¦  1:15.26  501.¦ 2:28.26  515.¦ 2:51.00  514.¦ 3:36.15  456.¦ 4:33.27  469.¦ 5:34.18  466.¦
  498. Oswald Martin, D-Zwiesel            65 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:11.44,3   1:33.39,5  (1796)  147/M3   169.  23,726 ¦  1:10.59  251.¦ 2:19.55  255.¦ 2:41.21  246.¦ 3:27.32  256.¦ 4:25.11  326.¦ 5:34.35  469.¦
  499. Widmann Markus, Jenesien            61 Rewel Team                  6:11.50,9   1:33.46,1  (2337)  147/M3   170.  23,719 ¦  1:11.04  255.¦ 2:21.02  280.¦ 2:43.53  293.¦ 3:30.50  328.¦ 4:32.49  455.¦ 5:36.28  499.¦
  500. van Gampelaere Guy, B-Bellem Belgie 54 En Route                    6:11.52,1   1:33.47,3  (2252)  147/M4   81.   23,718 ¦  1:16.15  565.¦ 2:30.46  608.¦ 2:54.23  621.¦ 3:41.47  600.¦ 4:41.37  654.¦ 5:38.48  541.¦
  501. Bortolotti Flavio, Arco             77 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:12.01,7   1:33.56,9  (6780)  147/M1   77.   23,707 ¦  1:21.28 1022.¦ 2:34.39  807.¦ 2:56.16  711.¦ 3:45.18  719.¦ 4:38.04  565.¦ 5:35.48  491.¦
  502. Oberto Mauro, Bra                   66 Bike Team Cherasco          6:12.02,4   1:33.57,6  (8297)  147/M3   171.  23,707 ¦  1:15.16  483.¦ 2:24.53  403.¦ 2:46.50  392.¦ 3:33.09  368.¦ 4:30.21  408.¦ 5:32.44  439.¦
  503. Crivellaro Fabio, Pove del Grappa ( 60 U.C. Romano d'Ezzelino      6:12.02,8   1:33.58,0   (284)  147/M4   82.   23,706 ¦  1:12.12  322.¦ 2:22.49  331.¦ 2:46.32  378.¦ 3:35.09  425.¦ 4:35.13  508.¦ 5:37.12  512.¦
  504. Zanelli Gianni, Imola (BO)          66 Pol.SACMI IMOLA             6:12.05,3   1:34.00,5  (3688)  147/M3   172.  23,704 ¦  1:19.51  855.¦ 2:32.10  674.¦ 2:55.05  647.¦ 3:42.53  633.¦ 4:37.24  550.¦ 5:36.44  504.¦
  505. Cibei Eugenio, Sarzana              57 G.S. G. BATTISTINI FOSDIN   6:12.05,4   1:34.00,6  (1183)  147/M4   83.   23,703 ¦  1:14.48  460.¦ 2:27.38  492.¦ 2:50.50  509.¦ 3:37.15  477.¦ 4:36.58  541.¦ 5:36.50  507.¦
  506. Orsato Maurizio, Valdagno (VI)      60 Team Discoteca FELLINI      6:12.07,7   1:34.02,9  (8315)  147/M4   84.   23,701 ¦  1:23.56 1298.¦ 2:38.56 1042.¦ 3:01.43  971.¦ 3:47.59  817.¦ 4:40.40  627.¦ 5:37.42  522.¦
  507. Lindelauf Charles, B-Bilzen         67 Krom Stuur Maasmechelen     6:12.08,5   1:34.03,7  (7940)  147/M2   140.  23,700 ¦  1:13.03  349.¦ 2:22.05  306.¦ 2:46.52  397.¦ 3:34.42  415.¦ 4:33.40  472.¦ 5:38.05  527.¦
  508. Turcato Andrea, Carrè               72 UC Carrè                    6:12.14,0   1:34.09,2  (1156)  147/M2   141.  23,694 ¦  1:08.57  172.¦ 2:15.43  153.¦ 2:37.32  164.¦ 3:23.56  183.¦ 4:24.00  300.¦ 5:34.36  471.¦
  509. Böving Helmut, D-Hagen              62 Windschattenkumpel Hohenl   6:12.15,2   1:34.10,4  (6795)  147/M3   173.  23,693 ¦  1:19.30  821.¦ 2:30.20  591.¦ 2:52.13  546.¦ 3:37.09  472.¦ 4:32.46  453.¦ 5:36.26  498.¦
  510. Marcante Walter, Santorso           66 UC Carrè                    6:12.16,5   1:34.11,7  (1154)  147/M3   174.  23,692 ¦  1:13.18  364.¦ 2:25.50  438.¦ 2:49.03  456.¦ 3:35.55  442.¦ 4:34.36  496.¦ 5:36.02  493.¦
  511. Wirth Ernst, CH-Berneck             51 RSSR                        6:12.17,9   1:34.13,1  (9261)  147/M5   19.   23,690 ¦  1:17.42  656.¦ 2:29.00  546.¦ 2:53.40  597.¦ 3:41.02  580.¦ 4:38.02  564.¦ 5:38.03  526.¦
  512. Rein-Jan Koolwijk                   70 NL-Rotterdam                6:12.18,1   1:34.13,3  (4185)  147/M2   142.  23,690 ¦  1:13.34  377.¦ 2:23.05  348.¦ 2:45.15  346.¦ 3:37.51  495.¦ 4:35.48  516.¦ 5:37.40  519.¦
  513. Pfannhauser Norbert, A-St. Martin b 70 Werksteam St. Martin        6:12.18,8   1:34.14,0  (5363)  147/M2   143.  23,689 ¦  1:21.57 1082.¦ 2:33.53  765.¦ 2:56.37  726.¦ 3:43.35  656.¦ 4:38.37  583.¦ 5:39.01  545.¦
  514. Schnibbe Mark, D-Bad Lauterberg     68 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:12.30,5   1:34.25,7  (4900)  147/M2   144.  23,677 ¦  1:16.35  581.¦ 2:30.21  592.¦ 2:52.32  556.¦ 3:40.49  572.¦ 4:33.10  459.¦ 5:34.35  469.¦
  515. Dolinar Andrej, SLO-LJUBLJANA       71 SD GRMADA                   6:12.34,2   1:34.29,4  (7131)  147/M2   145.  23,673 ¦  1:18.17  704.¦ 2:31.05  623.¦ 2:52.46  561.¦ 3:40.04  546.¦ 4:33.21  466.¦ 5:36.38  502.¦
  516. Casto Antonino, Longiano (FO)       68 GC Quaglie Reali            6:12.39,5   1:34.34,7  (6208)  147/M2   146.  23,667 ¦  1:19.19  799.¦ 2:32.02  662.¦ 2:54.50  638.¦ 3:43.36  658.¦ 4:39.00  590.¦ 5:37.31  517.¦
  517. Knutti Massimo, Omegna              68 Polisportiva Pettenasco     6:12.43,4   1:34.38,6  (7798)  147/M2   147.  23,663 ¦  1:15.15  482.¦ 2:24.51  402.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:34.43  418.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  518. Chiesura Onorato, Follina (TV)      58 Cicloturistica Vittorio V   6:12.46,3   1:34.41,5  (1084)  147/M4   85.   23,660 ¦  1:13.50  400.¦ 2:26.43  468.¦ 2:49.55  481.¦ 3:35.07  423.¦ 4:34.25  492.¦ 5:38.07  528.¦
  519. Graf Urs, CH-Gelterkinden           48 VC Gelterkinden             6:12.53,3   1:34.48,5  (2046)  147/M5   20.   23,653 ¦  1:15.21  493.¦ 2:27.55  502.¦ 2:51.01  516.¦ 3:37.49  493.¦ 4:35.58  521.¦ 5:36.23  496.¦
  520. Klancic Gianpiero, Ronchi dei Legio 66 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     6:12.54,0   1:34.49,2  (6472)  147/M3   175.  23,652 ¦  1:16.28  576.¦ 2:27.25  487.¦ 2:48.58  452.¦ 3:35.15  426.¦ 4:34.15  488.¦ 5:37.06  511.¦
  521. Tabarelli De Fatis Antonello, Bolza 68 Assos Team Bolzano          6:12.54,4   1:34.49,6  (1788)  147/M2   148.  23,652 ¦  1:13.10  356.¦ 2:24.28  392.¦ 2:48.27  437.¦ 3:35.59  446.¦ 4:36.35  535.¦ 5:38.09  529.¦
  522. Frese Alessandro, Roma              69 G.S.C. TOR SAPIENZA         6:12.54,6   1:34.49,8  (6015)  147/M2   149.  23,651 ¦  1:18.03  680.¦ 2:31.47  651.¦ 2:56.01  695.¦ 3:43.55  667.¦ 4:39.54  611.¦ 5:38.59  544.¦
  523. Schmidt Alexander, D-Warburg        69 RSV98 Warburg               6:13.01,9   1:34.57,1  (8756)  147/M2   150.  23,644 ¦  1:19.24  807.¦ 2:31.07  625.¦ 2:52.56  568.¦ 3:44.16  675.¦ 4:37.30  555.¦ 5:36.48  505.¦
  524. Lutz Hobler, D-Weilheim             62 Post SV Weilheim            6:13.16,5   1:35.11,7  (7979)  147/M3   176.  23,628 ¦  1:21.51 1069.¦ 2:32.07  668.¦ 2:52.51  563.¦ 3:40.19  555.¦ 4:32.55  456.¦ 5:35.38  489.¦
  525. Strohmaier Herbert, Bolzano         54 ASSOS TEAM                  6:13.16,7   1:35.11,9  (3901)  147/M4   86.   23,628 ¦  1:15.57  538.¦ 2:27.51  498.¦ 2:51.57  540.¦ 3:38.32  505.¦ 4:36.33  534.¦ 5:39.07  550.¦
  526. Cheli Massimo, Vicopisano(Pisa)     74 Team Parkpre-Guru           6:13.19,6   1:35.14,8    (23)  147/Top  14.   23,625 ¦  1:12.46  340.¦ 2:23.35  365.¦ 2:46.39  386.¦ 3:33.05  366.¦ 4:35.53  518.¦ 5:38.30  537.¦
  527. Zenger Roland                       70 D-Pentling                  6:13.24,8   1:35.20,0  (5454)  147/M2   151.  23,619 ¦  1:18.00  677.¦ 2:31.34  644.¦ 2:55.12  655.¦ 3:42.27  622.¦ 4:38.16  569.¦ 5:39.14  551.¦
  528. Anguissola Paolo, Borgaro Torinese  68 Team Cicloteca              6:13.25,7   1:35.20,9  (4622)  147/M2   152.  23,618 ¦  1:26.38 1600.¦ 2:42.03 1203.¦ 3:03.08 1033.¦ 3:50.01  887.¦ 4:41.20  647.¦ 5:39.38  557.¦
  529. Bureca Paolo, Grottaferrata         67 A.S. Cicli Genius           6:13.32,9   1:35.28,1  (4340)  147/M2   153.  23,611 ¦  1:20.27  917.¦ 2:34.14  783.¦ 2:57.22  766.¦ 3:47.24  792.¦ 4:40.45  630.¦ 5:38.20  533.¦
  530. Bonstra Pim, NL-AJ Duivendrecht     67 En Route                    6:13.34,7   1:35.29,9  (1717)  147/M2   154.  23,609 ¦  1:13.16  362.¦ 2:25.07  411.¦ 2:48.01  424.¦ 3:35.58  444.¦ 4:35.31  512.¦ 5:38.09  529.¦
  531. Casciani Francesco, Viterbo         61 Centro Italia Bike          6:13.45,0   1:35.40,2  (6468)  147/M3   177.  23,598 ¦  1:19.33  827.¦ 2:32.37  694.¦ 2:56.19  713.¦ 3:45.34  731.¦ 4:40.11  616.¦ 5:38.57  543.¦
  532. Bodini Gianluca, Cingia de Botti CR 65 GC Amatori Piadena          6:13.47,4   1:35.42,6  (1892)  147/M3   178.  23,596 ¦  1:14.05  415.¦ 2:26.46  471.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:36.19  457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  533. Piccolo Michele, Bastia di Rovolon  64 GS Veloci Mestrino          6:13.52,5   1:35.47,7  (2730)  147/M3   179.  23,590 ¦  1:16.08  551.¦ 2:28.26  516.¦ 2:50.04  484.¦ 3:39.14  525.¦ 4:34.40  497.¦ 5:37.30  515.¦
  534. Solenni Gianni, Modena              50 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:13.53,5   1:35.48,7  (1350)  147/M5   21.   23,589 ¦  1:13.53  405.¦ 2:26.15  453.¦ 2:48.44  443.¦ 3:34.42  416.¦ 4:36.32  533.¦ 5:38.43  540.¦
  535. Poggi Giuseppe, Ravenna (RA)        67 GS Classense Ravenna        6:13.58,5   1:35.53,7  (1034)  147/M2   155.  23,584 ¦  1:16.04  545.¦ 2:27.49  497.¦ 2:52.12  544.¦ 3:38.47  515.¦ 4:37.30  554.¦ 5:38.55  542.¦
  536. Marinai Simone, la romola (fi)      68 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   6:14.02,8   1:35.58,0  (5097)  147/M2   156.  23,579 ¦  1:15.09  476.¦ 2:25.18  420.¦ 2:49.01  453.¦ 3:35.55  443.¦ 4:34.23  491.¦ 5:37.02  510.¦
  537. Conti Alessandro, Stezzano          65 Team Bike Tech              6:14.07,6   1:36.02,8  (1992)  147/M3   180.  23,574 ¦  1:17.11  617.¦ 2:27.23  486.¦ 2:49.50  474.¦ 3:36.25  460.¦ 4:35.21  510.¦ 5:39.02  547.¦
  538. Iacopeti Giorgio, Carrara           66 VF M. Pelliccia             6:14.08,5   1:36.03,7  (7685)  147/M3   181.  23,573 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:22.53  333.¦ 2:45.11  343.¦ 3:30.50  327.¦ 4:33.15  461.¦ 5:35.16  484.¦
  539. Bertolo Ivan, San Vito al Tagliamen 73 GS Macellerie Vicenzutto    6:14.17,7   1:36.12,9  (1959)  147/M1   78.   23,564 ¦  1:08.56  170.¦ 2:23.13  351.¦ 2:47.04  402.¦ 3:36.00  447.¦ 4:36.40  537.¦ 5:37.35  518.¦
  540. Taroni Pierangelo, Forlì            68 ECOLOGY TEAM S.MAURO PACO   6:14.25,2   1:36.20,4  (8959)  147/M2   157.  23,556 ¦  1:18.38  734.¦ 2:31.24  637.¦ 2:53.44  600.¦ 3:40.25  557.¦ 4:37.35  556.¦ 5:38.26  536.¦
  541. Müller Gert, D-Freudenstadt         68 CVJM Grüntal                6:14.26,0   1:36.21,2  (5346)  147/M2   158.  23,555 ¦  1:19.36  833.¦ 2:32.54  714.¦ 2:55.52  688.¦ 3:46.07  752.¦ 4:41.49  658.¦ 5:40.13  567.¦
  542. Cervellin Stefano, Roncade          62 Granfondo Pinarello         6:14.30,8   1:36.26,0  (1366)  147/M3   182.  23,550 ¦  1:10.06  221.¦ 2:20.05  259.¦ 2:42.48  271.¦ 3:30.40  325.¦ 4:31.10  430.¦ 5:37.52  524.¦
  543. Marzarotto Manuele, Villaverla      71 GS VC Villaverla Silma      6:14.35,2   1:36.30,4  (2863)  147/M2   159.  23,545 ¦  1:18.03  678.¦ 2:30.16  588.¦ 2:53.32  593.¦ 3:41.36  592.¦ 4:37.24  551.¦ 5:38.39  539.¦
  544. Beltrami Mauro, Cesano Maderno      59 G.S. Byroll                 6:14.35,4   1:36.30,6  (1074)  147/M4   87.   23,545 ¦  1:14.03  414.¦ 2:26.25  457.¦ 2:50.10  488.¦ 3:40.37  562.¦ 4:38.40  584.¦ 5:40.17  570.¦
  545. Zanchi Roberto, Viadana MN          70 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:14.35,7   1:36.30,9    (44)  147/M2   160.  23,545 ¦  1:50.26 3422.¦ 2:58.11 2051.¦ 3:19.01 1740.¦ 4:03.42 1330.¦ 4:48.57  858.¦ 5:41.15  586.¦
  546. Scaffa Antonio, Castelfranco Emilia 60 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:14.36,2   1:36.31,4  (1220)  147/M4   88.   23,544 ¦  1:14.38  452.¦ 2:28.27  519.¦ 2:52.39  559.¦ 3:39.27  530.¦ 4:38.49  589.¦ 5:39.23  554.¦
  547. Engelen Eric, B-Maasmechelen        70 Paul&Paul Mountain Bike T   6:14.36,9   1:36.32,1  (7177)  147/M2   161.  23,544 ¦  1:20.20  902.¦ 2:36.15  890.¦ 2:58.45  832.¦ 3:46.32  761.¦ 4:40.46  631.¦ 5:39.06  548.¦
  548. Pomeri Ercole, Filottrano           64 GC Settecolli               6:14.37,3   1:36.32,5  (8465)  147/M3   183.  23,543 ¦  1:22.20 1119.¦ 2:40.04 1094.¦ 3:02.42 1014.¦ 3:50.27  901.¦ 4:40.32  625.¦ 5:36.29  500.¦
  549. Cernuschi Claudio, Monza MI         69 CICLI PIAZZA MONZA          6:14.38,9   1:36.34,1  (6949)  147/M2   162.  23,542 ¦  1:19.09  784.¦ 2:33.49  761.¦ 2:56.03  698.¦ 3:43.51  664.¦ 4:36.28  529.¦ 5:39.16  552.¦
  550. van Lieshout Ton, NL-TW Venlo       69 Dahmen Cycling              6:14.41,7   1:36.36,9  (1846)  147/M2   163.  23,539 ¦  1:16.44  592.¦ 2:27.54  500.¦ 2:50.16  492.¦ 3:38.36  507.¦ 4:36.05  523.¦ 5:36.15  495.¦
  551. Berg Ulrich, D-Ruppichteroth        67 MK-Team                     6:14.42,7   1:36.37,9  (3922)  147/M2   164.  23,538 ¦  1:16.44  593.¦ 2:29.31  562.¦ 2:53.34  596.¦ 3:41.49  601.¦ 4:40.13  618.¦ 5:39.46  560.¦
  552. Bordignon Fabrizio, CH-Losone       66 Grüpp Alégar                6:14.51,4   1:36.46,6  (2262)  147/M3   184.  23,528 ¦  1:16.00  542.¦ 2:28.58  544.¦ 2:52.16  547.¦ 3:42.37  625.¦ 4:38.05  566.¦ 5:39.38  558.¦
  553. Köcky Thomas, D-München             61 Lech Angels                 6:14.54,7   1:36.49,9  (1499)  147/M3   185.  23,525 ¦  1:17.36  653.¦ 2:30.26  594.¦ 2:52.20  550.¦ 3:40.58  577.¦ 4:33.20  465.¦ 5:38.20  534.¦
  554. Montanelli Walter, Perego           66 GS Perego                   6:14.57,1   1:36.52,3  (1306)  147/M3   186.  23,523 ¦  1:05.33   81.¦ 2:12.01   93.¦ 2:33.53  113.¦ 3:19.52  128.¦ 4:22.54  278.¦ 5:39.47  561.¦
  555. Crutto Alberto, Ivrea               65 Pedale canavesano - cicli   6:14.58,6   1:36.53,8  (3558)  147/M3   187.  23,521 ¦  1:16.34  579.¦ 2:29.30  561.¦ 2:53.03  575.¦ 3:42.07  608.¦ 4:39.54  613.¦ 5:40.42  575.¦
  556. De Jong Robert, NL-AT Groningen     61 En Route                    6:15.00,0   1:36.55,2  (1629)  147/M3   188.  23,520 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:23.13  350.¦ 2:45.23  352.¦ 3:37.25  483.¦ 4:33.57  481.¦ 5:38.37  538.¦
  557. Riva Livio, Rovagnate               67 GS Perego                   6:15.03,2   1:36.58,4  (1304)  147/M2   165.  23,516 ¦  1:14.45  458.¦ 2:24.14  384.¦ 2:47.48  419.¦ 3:32.45  361.¦ 4:31.55  444.¦ 5:39.54  562.¦
  558. Aicher Andreas, D-Dietmannsried     70 TSV Dietmannsried           6:15.03,8   1:36.59,0  (4090)  147/M2   166.  23,516 ¦  1:17.35  650.¦ 2:30.03  575.¦ 2:52.53  566.¦ 3:40.27  559.¦ 4:36.43  538.¦ 5:37.44  523.¦
  559. Ricci Paolo, Corciano               80 GGMP Testi Cicli            6:15.06,6   1:37.01,8  (8570)  147/M1   79.   23,513 ¦  1:22.57 1185.¦ 2:34.46  811.¦ 2:56.45  736.¦ 3:43.39  659.¦ 4:37.57  563.¦ 5:37.40  519.¦
  560. Plaschg Wolfgang, A-Schwaz          64 SCS                         6:15.08,0   1:37.03,2  (8444)  147/M3   189.  23,511 ¦  1:20.32  925.¦ 2:32.35  689.¦ 2:54.51  639.¦ 3:43.41  660.¦ 4:38.20  572.¦ 5:40.13  568.¦
  561. van Velzen Ruud, NL-CP Roelofarends 66 En Route                    6:15.14,6   1:37.09,8  (5021)  147/M3   190.  23,504 ¦  1:19.27  818.¦ 2:32.25  685.¦ 2:56.14  710.¦ 3:45.29  726.¦ 4:41.10  642.¦ 5:40.31  574.¦
  562. Riedenauer Josef, D-Greifenberg     60 TUS Fürstenfeldbruck        6:15.20,7   1:37.15,9  (5381)  147/M4   89.   23,498 ¦  1:14.13  429.¦ 2:24.34  395.¦ 2:48.16  432.¦ 3:34.35  409.¦ 4:37.06  543.¦ 5:40.46  577.¦
  563. Arrigo Paolo, Bormio                66 Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti   6:15.50,2   1:37.45,4  (3008)  147/M3   191.  23,467 ¦  1:15.29  506.¦ 2:33.39  747.¦ 2:56.26  717.¦ 3:46.59  779.¦ 4:40.44  629.¦ 5:40.48  578.¦
  564. Maiorino Vincenzo, Prato            42 Gs Cicl. Viaccia            6:15.56,4   1:37.51,6  (3590)  147/M6   4.    23,461 ¦  1:21.31 1026.¦ 2:36.26  899.¦ 3:00.55  926.¦ 3:48.59  855.¦ 4:44.00  711.¦ 5:41.16  587.¦
  565. Jacobs Johan, B-Zutendaal           66 Team Caponi                 6:15.57,6   1:37.52,8  (2535)  147/M3   192.  23,459 ¦  1:18.48  749.¦ 2:32.53  712.¦ 2:55.20  662.¦ 3:44.09  672.¦ 4:40.54  637.¦ 5:40.21  571.¦
  566. Kreuzer Roman, D-Haldenwang         60 TV Haldenwang               6:15.58,2   1:37.53,4  (2072)  147/M4   90.   23,459 ¦  1:13.18  364.¦ 2:25.13  417.¦ 2:48.39  441.¦ 3:39.47  540.¦ 4:35.32  514.¦ 5:37.53  525.¦
  567. Bandera Alessandro, Romanengo       74 Banco di brescia club di    6:15.58,5   1:37.53,7  (1185)  147/M1   80.   23,459 ¦  1:14.00  412.¦ 2:28.03  506.¦ 2:50.39  502.¦ 3:36.08  451.¦ 4:33.46  476.¦ 5:39.35  556.¦
  568. Mossa Carlo Matteo, Roma            59 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA         6:16.00,4   1:37.55,6  (3323)  147/M4   91.   23,457 ¦  1:18.52  763.¦ 2:31.58  659.¦ 2:55.08  650.¦ 3:42.22  619.¦ 4:41.42  656.¦ 5:41.25  590.¦
  569. Wolfensberger Ruedi, CH-Neftenbach  61 Länkerbiisser Neftenbach    6:16.09,4   1:38.04,6  (9272)  147/M3   193.  23,447 ¦  1:17.50  668.¦ 2:30.42  605.¦ 2:53.14  586.¦ 3:40.05  547.¦ 4:36.49  539.¦ 5:41.09  583.¦
  570. Metzner Juergen, D-Muenchen         68 1. SC Groebenzell           6:16.16,4   1:38.11,6  (5340)  147/M2   167.  23,440 ¦  1:20.35  930.¦ 2:33.41  750.¦ 2:55.35  678.¦ 3:43.22  650.¦ 4:37.41  559.¦ 5:40.06  565.¦
  571. Davare Andrea, NOALE                72 G.S. PRIMIERO               6:16.18,0   1:38.13,2  (3859)  147/M2   168.  23,438 ¦  1:24.48 1376.¦ 2:40.28 1110.¦ 3:03.49 1071.¦ 3:55.13 1072.¦ 4:47.12  807.¦ 5:42.48  616.¦
  572. Glisoni Alberto, Iseo               57 GC Iseo                     6:16.18,1   1:38.13,3  (7433)  147/M4   92.   23,438 ¦  1:22.56 1183.¦ 2:37.06  938.¦ 3:00.22  896.¦ 3:46.53  773.¦ 4:44.28  726.¦ 5:41.19  588.¦
  573. Benato Stefano, Padova              61 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:16.23,2   1:38.18,4  (6645)  147/M3   194.  23,433 ¦  1:18.30  724.¦ 2:30.51  614.¦ 2:53.59  604.¦ 3:40.58  578.¦ 4:40.54  635.¦ 5:40.11  566.¦
  574. Rupp Thomas, D-Engstingen           59 TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad    6:16.26,2   1:38.21,4  (5390)  147/M4   93.   23,430 ¦  1:20.38  936.¦ 2:33.46  760.¦ 2:56.47  739.¦ 3:48.12  827.¦ 4:45.20  754.¦ 5:42.15  606.¦
  575. Cadorin Giuseppe, Thiene            63 D-Team                      6:16.27,5   1:38.22,7  (3547)  147/M3   195.  23,428 ¦  1:16.38  585.¦ 2:30.37  603.¦ 2:53.23  591.¦ 3:44.17  677.¦ 4:38.22  573.¦ 5:41.49  598.¦
  576. Sartorato Gilberto, Mestre (VE)     53 G. Ciclistico Biesse        6:16.30,8   1:38.26,0  (5392)  147/M5   22.   23,425 ¦  1:15.56  536.¦ 2:30.50  612.¦ 2:56.10  707.¦ 3:43.21  647.¦ 4:40.20  621.¦ 5:41.05  581.¦
  577. Gutzwiller Jean Jacques             54 F-St Amarin                 6:16.42,3   1:38.37,5  (7529)  147/M4   94.   23,413 ¦  1:21.31 1027.¦ 2:35.10  829.¦ 2:57.54  794.¦ 3:46.17  756.¦ 4:39.33  601.¦ 5:39.07  549.¦
  578. Rodriguez Fernando, USA             70 www.bikecamp.com            6:16.43,9   1:38.39,1  (2352)  147/M2   169.  23,411 ¦  1:14.00  413.¦ 2:25.36  431.¦ 2:49.55  479.¦ 3:39.34  536.¦ 4:37.20  549.¦ 5:41.39  596.¦
  579. Revrenna Andrea, Malo               72 UC Carrè                    6:16.46,3   1:38.41,5  (3725)  147/M2   170.  23,409 ¦  1:20.47  951.¦ 2:34.12  779.¦ 2:58.21  815.¦ 3:45.53  746.¦ 4:39.31  600.¦ 5:39.02  546.¦
  580. Körner Peter                        62 D-Inning                    6:16.58,2   1:38.53,4  (7825)  147/M3   196.  23,397 ¦  1:18.51  758.¦ 2:34.20  789.¦ 2:57.15  758.¦ 3:47.49  810.¦ 4:40.57  638.¦ 5:42.17  607.¦
  581. Destefanis Giancarlo, Ciriè         61 Team Cicloteca              6:17.01,8   1:38.57,0  (1298)  147/M3   197.  23,393 ¦  1:15.39  522.¦ 2:29.41  566.¦ 2:53.12  585.¦ 3:40.27  560.¦ 4:38.34  579.¦ 5:40.14  569.¦
  582. Zocchi Giorgio, BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)  65 U.S. SANGIORGESE            6:17.14,9   1:39.10,1  (2230)  147/M3   198.  23,379 ¦  1:15.06  474.¦ 2:29.14  555.¦ 2:53.32  593.¦ 3:43.27  652.¦ 4:40.20  620.¦ 5:41.12  584.¦
  583. Necchi Roberto, Fano - PU           65 A.S. Team Galiardi          6:17.22,1   1:39.17,3  (3869)  147/M3   199.  23,372 ¦  1:14.24  441.¦ 2:29.29  560.¦ 2:52.36  557.¦ 3:39.34  535.¦ 4:39.41  608.¦ 5:43.02  619.¦
  584. Poppelaars Ferdi, NL-Breda          77 TC Bredania                 6:17.32,1   1:39.27,3  (8474)  147/M1   81.   23,362 ¦  1:20.33  927.¦ 2:35.18  837.¦ 2:57.58  799.¦ 3:47.06  783.¦ 4:40.10  615.¦ 5:42.33  612.¦
  585. Tempestini Massimo, Prato           59 SC Inwool                   6:17.36,5   1:39.31,7  (2193)  147/M4   95.   23,357 ¦  1:14.06  417.¦ 2:26.13  452.¦ 2:49.38  470.¦ 3:37.32  486.¦ 4:37.18  547.¦ 5:41.35  594.¦
  586. Rossi Maurizio, Forlì               62 AS Il  Bradipo              6:17.38,3   1:39.33,5  (8624)  147/M3   200.  23,355 ¦  1:19.42  846.¦ 2:32.06  667.¦ 2:54.28  623.¦ 3:42.11  610.¦ 4:40.49  632.¦ 5:41.36  595.¦
  587. Iotti Marco, Reggio Emilia          68 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:17.41,1   1:39.36,3  (2282)  147/M2   171.  23,352 ¦  1:12.27  331.¦ 2:30.31  597.¦ 2:54.43  636.¦ 3:43.36  657.¦ 4:42.49  681.¦ 5:43.58  640.¦
  588. Maier Andreas                       64 D-Ammerbuch                 6:17.42,5   1:39.37,7  (8002)  147/M3   201.  23,351 ¦  1:18.03  682.¦ 2:31.23  635.¦ 2:54.04  608.¦ 3:41.26  587.¦ 4:39.21  597.¦ 5:42.09  605.¦
  589. Fraternali Stefano, Pesaro          68 G.S. C.B.R. Cicli Vicini    6:17.43,1   1:39.38,3  (3571)  147/M2   172.  23,350 ¦  1:15.02  472.¦ 2:25.59  445.¦ 2:48.51  448.¦ 3:37.40  490.¦ 4:37.52  562.¦ 5:42.48  615.¦
  590. Wein Christoph                      68 D-München                   6:17.47,1   1:39.42,3  (3271)  147/M2   173.  23,346 ¦  1:16.15  562.¦ 2:27.05  481.¦ 2:49.53  475.¦ 3:42.22  618.¦ 4:39.40  607.¦ 5:42.26  610.¦
  591. Binder Oliver                       66 NL-HH Huissen               6:17.48,8   1:39.44,0  (3697)  147/M3   202.  23,344 ¦  1:20.56  967.¦ 2:34.16  784.¦ 2:57.41  771.¦ 3:48.45  843.¦ 4:44.39  732.¦ 5:43.45  636.¦
  592. Moraschini Alberto, Bergamo         83 G.S. Cicli Noris            6:17.49,2   1:39.44,4  (4784)  147/M1   82.   23,344 ¦  1:19.34  831.¦ 2:32.38  696.¦ 2:55.02  646.¦ 3:43.43  661.¦ 4:37.27  552.¦ 5:40.24  572.¦
  593. Ricciardo Antonino, Genova          62 GC Eurobike Genova          6:17.52,5   1:39.47,7  (2807)  147/M3   203.  23,341 ¦  1:18.46  743.¦ 2:34.37  804.¦ 2:56.58  743.¦ 3:46.34  762.¦ 4:43.51  704.¦ 5:43.08  621.¦
  594. Sacchetti Valerio, Bologna          55 Team Speed                  6:17.54,1   1:39.49,3  (1164)  147/M4   96.   23,339 ¦  1:15.00  469.¦ 2:27.40  493.¦ 2:50.31  500.¦ 3:38.51  517.¦ 4:38.37  582.¦ 5:39.27  555.¦
  595. Schapler Peter                      53 A-Partenen                  6:17.58,6   1:39.53,8  (2170)  147/M5   23.   23,334 ¦  1:20.34  929.¦ 2:36.06  880.¦ 2:59.09  842.¦ 3:50.15  896.¦ 4:42.24  673.¦ 5:41.32  593.¦
  596. Forget Richard, F-Grasse            67 UC Grasse                   6:17.59,3   1:39.54,5  (1115)  147/M2   174.  23,334 ¦  1:13.06  352.¦ 2:25.25  425.¦ 2:48.45  444.¦ 3:37.06  470.¦ 4:36.10  526.¦ 5:39.54  563.¦
  597. Urbanèiè Milan                      69 SLO-Bled                    6:18.00,3   1:39.55,5  (9064)  147/M2   175.  23,333 ¦  1:20.23  912.¦ 2:35.12  831.¦ 2:56.37  727.¦ 3:48.24  835.¦ 4:39.38  604.¦ 5:42.08  601.¦
  598. Pretnar Saso                        73 SLO-Bohinjska Bela          6:18.00,6   1:39.55,8  (8491)  147/M1   83.   23,332 ¦  1:20.23  911.¦ 2:35.12  833.¦ 2:56.37  727.¦ 3:48.24  836.¦ 4:39.38  606.¦ 5:42.08  601.¦
  599. Cima Angelo, Vetralla               49 Team Amatori Viterbo        6:18.07,6   1:40.02,8  (2825)  147/M5   24.   23,325 ¦  1:17.44  661.¦ 2:33.15  728.¦ 2:55.58  694.¦ 3:43.51  663.¦ 4:41.21  648.¦ 5:41.08  582.¦
  600. Luger Stefan, A-Auberg              65 Bank Austria                6:18.09,3   1:40.04,5  (7972)  147/M3   204.  23,323 ¦  1:23.53 1293.¦ 2:41.47 1190.¦ 3:03.52 1073.¦ 3:51.41  934.¦ 4:44.00  712.¦ 5:41.13  585.¦
  601. Borghetti Antonio, Viterbo          68 Team Amatori Viterbo        6:18.11,5   1:40.06,7  (2833)  147/M2   176.  23,321 ¦  1:15.46  526.¦ 2:29.05  550.¦ 2:52.52  565.¦ 3:40.18  554.¦ 4:41.59  661.¦ 5:42.08  603.¦
  602. Steuxner Martin, A-Neustift         69 RC-Bike Denifl              6:18.20,4   1:40.15,6  (4195)  147/M2   177.  23,312 ¦  1:19.14  792.¦ 2:32.02  663.¦ 2:54.22  619.¦ 3:45.14  715.¦ 4:38.44  587.¦ 5:43.44  634.¦
  603. Kurzke Jörg, D-München              55 Soli Dachau                 6:18.21,0   1:40.16,2  (5320)  147/M4   97.   23,311 ¦  1:15.40  523.¦ 2:31.41  648.¦ 2:55.17  658.¦ 3:44.30  687.¦ 4:39.56  614.¦ 5:41.26  592.¦
  604. Neri Lorenzo, Ravenna               67 GS CICLI FIORAVANTI         6:18.28,3   1:40.23,5  (4170)  147/M2   178.  23,304 ¦  1:20.01  863.¦ 2:34.30  797.¦ 2:57.50  786.¦ 3:42.50  631.¦ 4:38.15  568.¦ 5:43.15  627.¦
  605. Pagani Roberto, PARMA               63 Velo Club La Bici           6:18.29,5   1:40.24,7  (3671)  147/M3   205.  23,303 ¦  1:18.34  731.¦ 2:32.23  683.¦ 2:56.11  709.¦ 3:45.46  740.¦ 4:44.48  736.¦ 5:42.20  608.¦
  606. Obrelli Maurizio, Lavis             57 GC Zambana                  6:18.31,3   1:40.26,5  (8300)  147/M4   98.   23,301 ¦  1:20.36  932.¦ 2:38.52 1041.¦ 3:01.53  978.¦ 3:53.19  998.¦ 4:44.51  739.¦ 5:43.15  626.¦
  607. Debiasi Sascha                      74 D-Bergisch Gladbach         6:18.40,2   1:40.35,4  (5233)  147/M1   84.   23,292 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:27.52  499.¦ 2:50.06  485.¦ 3:40.17  553.¦ 4:39.09  591.¦ 5:43.35  631.¦
  608. Brunello Jury, Cadorago             72 Velo Club Cadorago          6:18.42,1   1:40.37,3  (3046)  147/M2   179.  23,290 ¦  1:11.03  254.¦ 2:24.22  390.¦ 2:46.36  383.¦ 3:31.24  342.¦ 4:36.20  528.¦ 5:43.30  630.¦
  609. Kamphuis Robert, NL-BZ Wageningen   63 En Route                    6:18.43,0   1:40.38,2  (5001)  147/M3   206.  23,289 ¦  1:15.25  500.¦ 2:27.09  482.¦ 2:50.24  494.¦ 3:40.37  563.¦ 4:39.47  609.¦ 5:43.08  622.¦
  610. Boverod Dino, Aosta                 54 G.S. Pro Race               6:18.47,4   1:40.42,6  (6794)  147/M4   99.   23,284 ¦  1:19.14  790.¦ 2:32.35  690.¦ 2:55.53  689.¦ 3:44.54  700.¦ 4:40.49  632.¦ 5:42.21  609.¦
  611. Faggioli Fabrizio, Misano Adriatico 60 Team Bike Valconca          6:18.47,6   1:40.42,8  (6033)  147/M4   100.  23,284 ¦  1:18.47  746.¦ 2:32.17  679.¦ 2:53.41  598.¦ 3:40.00  544.¦ 4:41.25  650.¦ 5:43.13  624.¦
  612. Piovesan Francesco, Roncade         66 GC Treviso                  6:18.48,8   1:40.44,0  (2143)  147/M3   207.  23,283 ¦  1:14.36  450.¦ 2:26.03  450.¦ 2:49.19  461.¦ 3:37.20  479.¦ 4:36.30  530.¦ 5:42.30  611.¦
  613. Nazzaroli Giorgio, Casale Corte Cer 65 Biciclub Omegna             6:18.50,1   1:40.45,3  (3668)  147/M3   208.  23,281 ¦  1:16.23  571.¦ 2:29.33  563.¦ 2:52.55  567.¦ 3:39.51  541.¦ 4:38.35  580.¦ 5:40.45  576.¦
  614. Gallo Rino, San Giorgio d. P. (PD)  55 SC Ballan                   6:18.50,5   1:40.45,7  (5264)  147/M4   101.  23,281 ¦  1:18.59  773.¦ 2:37.41  977.¦ 3:01.10  939.¦ 3:49.05  858.¦ 4:43.20  696.¦ 5:43.20  628.¦
  615. Biella Marco, Bernareggio           66 Team Bellusco Cicloamator   6:18.52,5   1:40.47,7  (1963)  147/M3   209.  23,279 ¦  1:15.00  470.¦ 2:30.38  604.¦ 2:54.03  606.¦ 3:41.20  585.¦ 4:39.11  592.¦ 5:41.40  597.¦
  616. Beretti Roberto, Quattro Castella R 74 As Cooperatori Unipol RE    6:18.55,3   1:40.50,5  (2933)  147/M1   85.   23,276 ¦  1:21.26 1020.¦ 2:34.03  768.¦ 2:56.29  721.¦ 3:46.04  750.¦ 4:41.11  644.¦ 5:42.38  614.¦
  617. Landini Raffaello, Modena           65 D.L.F. Modena               6:18.57,6   1:40.52,8  (7876)  147/M3   210.  23,274 ¦  1:20.12  885.¦ 2:34.51  816.¦ 2:58.18  811.¦ 3:45.53  745.¦ 4:44.50  738.¦ 5:42.52  617.¦
  618. Gregorin Renzo, Turriaco            51 GS Roby Calzature           6:19.04,4   1:40.59,6  (1803)  147/M5   25.   23,267 ¦  1:15.21  492.¦ 2:30.58  618.¦ 2:55.10  652.¦ 3:44.28  684.¦ 4:45.05  751.¦ 5:44.53  660.¦
  619. Lancini Stefano, Stezzano           60 GS CICLI NORIS              6:19.08,2   1:41.03,4  (5321)  147/M4   102.  23,263 ¦  1:17.54  671.¦ 2:30.30  596.¦ 2:53.22  590.¦ 3:43.28  653.¦ 4:38.13  567.¦ 5:43.49  637.¦
  620. Müller Hans-Jürgen                  50 D-Gera                      6:19.09,2   1:41.04,4  (8213)  147/M5   26.   23,262 ¦  1:21.57 1081.¦ 2:39.24 1062.¦ 3:02.22  994.¦ 3:49.28  871.¦ 4:45.31  760.¦ 5:44.28  651.¦
  621. Corvino Nicola, Galciana  PRATO     67 C.A. Montemurlo             6:19.09,6   1:41.04,8  (3557)  147/M2   180.  23,261 ¦  1:15.21  495.¦ 2:31.44  650.¦ 2:55.23  665.¦ 3:44.09  671.¦ 4:42.32  677.¦ 5:43.24  629.¦
  622. Juvancic Vili, SLO-ljubljana        48 Mladinska Knjiga            6:19.12,2   1:41.07,4  (3519)  147/M5   27.   23,259 ¦  1:18.15  700.¦ 2:35.11  830.¦ 2:57.50  789.¦ 3:50.58  915.¦ 4:44.22  721.¦ 5:44.03  643.¦
  623. Rüdiger  Ahrens, D-Hagen            63 ATS Nahmer                  6:19.12,3   1:41.07,5  (2162)  147/M3   211.  23,259 ¦  1:18.08  686.¦ 2:32.27  686.¦ 2:56.22  715.¦ 3:44.20  678.¦ 4:42.19  668.¦ 5:44.50  659.¦
  624. Bravi Massimo, Urbino PS            64 AS Ciclo Ducale Urbino      6:19.14,6   1:41.09,8  (3785)  147/M3   212.  23,256 ¦  1:18.44  741.¦ 2:34.06  771.¦ 2:57.18  760.¦ 3:44.29  686.¦ 4:43.12  693.¦ 5:43.36  632.¦
  625. Prati Massimo, Villò                73 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:19.17,1   1:41.12,3  (2245)  147/M1   86.   23,254 ¦  1:15.49  528.¦ 2:28.49  537.¦ 2:52.32  555.¦ 3:42.22  621.¦ 4:40.17  619.¦ 5:42.33  612.¦
  626. Binci Marcello, Jesi (AN)           60 Roller Jesi in Line         6:19.18,4   1:41.13,6  (3034)  147/M4   103.  23,252 ¦  1:17.02  607.¦ 2:28.42  532.¦ 2:54.42  630.¦ 3:40.38  564.¦ 4:37.14  544.¦ 5:41.57  599.¦
  627. Pirkl Erwin, D-Osterhofen           60 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:19.23,1   1:41.18,3  (5083)  147/M4   104.  23,248 ¦  1:21.00  980.¦ 2:35.56  872.¦ 2:58.30  820.¦ 3:52.29  969.¦ 4:45.35  761.¦ 5:43.13  623.¦
  628. Zocchi Alberto, PARABIAGO (MI)      58 U.S. SANGIORGESE            6:19.27,1   1:41.22,3  (2229)  147/M4   105.  23,244 ¦  1:13.35  382.¦ 2:26.38  464.¦ 2:50.49  508.¦ 3:41.40  595.¦ 4:47.24  811.¦ 5:45.59  682.¦
  629. Spijkerman Jeroen, NL-DP Tilburg    68 En Route                    6:19.27,3   1:41.22,5  (1594)  147/M2   181.  23,243 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:42.59  281.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:39.24  598.¦ 5:46.12  684.¦
  630. Bohn Conrad, D-Luth. Wittenberg     83 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenber   6:19.27,6   1:41.22,8  (6739)  147/M1   87.   23,243 ¦  1:24.28 1344.¦ 2:41.12 1152.¦ 3:03.11 1037.¦ 3:51.22  926.¦ 4:45.11  753.¦ 5:44.35  655.¦
  631. Maroni Massimo, Forlì               59 Baldoni Racing Squad        6:19.28,1   1:41.23,3  (8049)  147/M4   106.  23,243 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:40.32 1112.¦ 3:03.42 1065.¦ 3:55.13 1073.¦ 4:48.28  834.¦ 5:45.40  673.¦
  632. Angius Antonio, Bonorva             61 S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorv   6:19.39,9   1:41.35,1  (3628)  147/M3   213.  23,231 ¦  1:19.27  817.¦ 2:35.36  859.¦ 2:57.47  778.¦ 3:47.30  797.¦ 4:42.21  670.¦ 5:42.52  618.¦
  633. Hobe Patrick, B-Seraing             59 Rothex                      6:19.41,4   1:41.36,6  (7627)  147/M4   107.  23,229 ¦  1:17.42  657.¦ 2:30.43  606.¦ 2:55.44  681.¦ 3:43.02  636.¦ 4:38.23  574.¦ 5:44.22  649.¦
  634. Gerritsen Maarten, NL-Wageningen    72 Tcw-79.nl                   6:19.44,4   1:41.39,6  (7388)  147/M2   182.  23,226 ¦  1:20.58  974.¦ 2:36.06  878.¦ 2:59.23  858.¦ 3:49.24  869.¦ 4:45.10  752.¦ 5:45.21  667.¦
  635. Haerden Jean-Pierre, B-amay         62 Rotheux-neupre              6:19.45,0   1:41.40,2  (7544)  147/M3   214.  23,225 ¦  1:17.49  666.¦ 2:30.47  610.¦ 2:55.40  680.¦ 3:43.06  638.¦ 4:39.21  596.¦ 5:44.25  650.¦
  636. Pfurtscheller Stefan                72 A-Neustift in Stubai        6:19.48,0   1:41.43,2  (1329)  147/M2   183.  23,222 ¦  1:14.48  459.¦ 2:25.48  436.¦ 2:48.22  433.¦ 3:43.33  654.¦ 4:39.47  610.¦ 5:40.50  579.¦
  637. Di Francesco Fabio, Terni (TR)      70 Club Ruota Libera           6:19.48,8   1:41.44,0  (7105)  147/M2   184.  23,221 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:37.23  957.¦ 2:59.15  847.¦ 3:48.23  834.¦ 4:44.34  730.¦ 5:43.06  620.¦
  638. Hammes Peter                        72 D-Darmstadt                 6:19.55,6   1:41.50,8  (1129)  147/M2   185.  23,215 ¦  1:21.11  995.¦ 2:36.06  879.¦ 2:58.50  834.¦ 3:47.31  798.¦ 4:45.04  748.¦ 5:45.29  670.¦
  639. Zaltron Diego, Villaverla           68 GS VC Villaverla Silma      6:19.59,4   1:41.54,6  (2862)  147/M2   186.  23,211 ¦  1:21.42 1051.¦ 2:34.41  809.¦ 2:57.51  790.¦ 3:52.43  975.¦ 4:45.20  755.¦ 5:44.36  656.¦
  640. Stals Jos, NL-EC HAARLEM            52 En Route                    6:20.03,7   1:41.58,9  (1658)  147/M5   28.   23,206 ¦  1:16.13  561.¦ 2:29.11  552.¦ 2:52.06  542.¦ 3:40.42  567.¦ 4:42.04  665.¦ 5:44.29  653.¦
  641. Rocchi Paolo, Argenta               67 G.C Argentano               6:20.06,7   1:42.01,9  (1169)  147/M2   187.  23,203 ¦  1:16.55  605.¦ 2:31.08  627.¦ 2:54.41  629.¦ 3:41.59  607.¦ 4:42.46  679.¦ 5:44.39  657.¦
  642. Dorssers Johan, NL-CN VELDEN        76 Dahmen Cycling              6:20.06,9   1:42.02,1  (1818)  147/M1   88.   23,203 ¦  1:16.53  604.¦ 2:34.03  770.¦ 2:58.00  802.¦ 3:46.47  769.¦ 4:48.08  822.¦ 5:46.36  696.¦
  643. Bodenmüller Hans-Peter              60 D-Wangen                    6:20.08,6   1:42.03,8  (6732)  147/M4   108.  23,201 ¦  1:19.20  803.¦ 2:32.55  715.¦ 2:55.45  682.¦ 3:43.35  655.¦ 4:40.12  617.¦ 5:40.30  573.¦
  644. Sassi Riccardo, Camnago Volta       63 Bike Club Ferca             6:20.10,4   1:42.05,6  (3238)  147/M3   215.  23,199 ¦  1:16.39  587.¦ 2:29.23  558.¦ 2:52.57  572.¦ 3:40.17  552.¦ 4:41.55  659.¦ 5:44.11  645.¦
  645. Barozzi Luigi, Porto Valtravaglia   73 Team Verbano                6:20.10,5   1:42.05,7  (6590)  147/M1   89.   23,199 ¦  1:20.47  949.¦ 2:35.05  824.¦ 2:57.50  787.¦ 3:49.31  872.¦ 4:45.47  766.¦ 5:43.56  638.¦
  646. Ragonesi Massimo, Viterbo           60 Team Amatori Viterbo        6:20.13,8   1:42.09,0  (2826)  147/M4   109.  23,196 ¦  1:15.11  479.¦ 2:27.57  503.¦ 2:51.05  519.¦ 3:39.23  529.¦ 4:41.04  640.¦ 5:44.28  652.¦
  647. Andrighetti Roberto, fonzaso BL     68 Velo club feltre cicli da   6:20.32,0   1:42.27,2  (1009)  147/M2   188.  23,177 ¦  1:14.42  454.¦ 2:30.03  576.¦ 2:54.09  612.¦ 3:42.37  626.¦ 4:39.37  602.¦ 5:43.58  640.¦
  648. Floore Arno, NL-AM Amsterdam        66 En Route                    6:20.33,0   1:42.28,2  (1728)  147/M3   216.  23,176 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.31  849.¦ 2:58.19  813.¦ 3:46.28  760.¦ 4:40.25  622.¦ 5:44.59  661.¦
  649. Lambregts Marcel, NL-VK Meteren     65 Dahmen Cycling              6:20.34,4   1:42.29,6  (1833)  147/M3   217.  23,175 ¦  1:16.10  552.¦ 2:30.04  579.¦ 2:54.56  641.¦ 3:43.59  668.¦ 4:42.22  671.¦ 5:43.57  639.¦
  650. Caton Paul, GB-St Albans, Herts,  A 61 Verulam Cycling Club        6:20.38,9   1:42.34,1  (6929)  147/M3   218.  23,170 ¦  1:22.24 1128.¦ 2:38.38 1029.¦ 3:01.40  966.¦ 3:51.59  946.¦ 4:48.35  841.¦ 5:46.56  701.¦
  651. Pedron Ivo, Viadana  (Mantova)      58 S.c.viadanese               6:20.39,6   1:42.34,8  (2307)  147/M4   110.  23,170 ¦  1:17.17  629.¦ 2:31.36  645.¦ 2:55.30  674.¦ 3:43.08  640.¦ 4:45.04  747.¦ 5:45.14  664.¦
  652. Bijleveld Jeroen                    67 NL-Heiloo                   6:20.39,8   1:42.35,0  (4545)  147/M2   189.  23,170 ¦  1:21.48 1060.¦ 2:35.34  855.¦ 2:58.17  810.¦ 3:48.01  819.¦ 4:42.26  674.¦ 5:44.21  648.¦
  653. Brecheisen Helmut, D-Obergünzburg   66 TSV Günzach                 6:20.44,4   1:42.39,6  (1971)  147/M3   219.  23,165 ¦  1:11.59  308.¦ 2:23.22  358.¦ 2:55.13  656.¦ 3:45.41  738.¦ 4:39.38  605.¦ 5:44.11  646.¦
  654. Wüstefeld Andreas, D-Holzkirchen    72 RV Sturmvogel München       6:20.51,4   1:42.46,6  (9276)  147/M2   190.  23,158 ¦  1:20.50  956.¦ 2:36.33  903.¦ 3:01.18  946.¦ 3:50.07  891.¦ 4:48.52  855.¦ 5:46.19  689.¦
  655. Roulet Tobias                       65 D-Leonberg                  6:20.51,5   1:42.46,7  (3228)  147/M3   220.  23,158 ¦  1:11.43  293.¦ 2:28.39  529.¦ 2:51.22  524.¦ 3:45.09  708.¦ 4:38.30  576.¦ 5:45.43  675.¦
  656. Egger Kurt                          72 A-Neustift                  6:21.02,9   1:42.58,1  (3861)  147/M2   191.  23,146 ¦  1:19.17  798.¦ 2:33.35  743.¦ 2:56.05  702.¦ 3:45.18  720.¦ 4:43.38  702.¦ 5:45.13  663.¦
  657. Bozzoni Aldo, CASTEL MELLA (BS)     67 G.S. RACING ROSOLA BIKE     6:21.05,7   1:43.00,9  (3373)  147/M2   192.  23,143 ¦  1:16.44  593.¦ 2:29.45  567.¦ 2:57.04  750.¦ 3:45.08  707.¦ 4:44.31  728.¦ 5:46.34  695.¦
  658. De Toni Filippo, San Giuseppe di Ca 72 Team Cavalera               6:21.15,5   1:43.10,7  (2616)  147/M2   193.  23,133 ¦  1:13.52  403.¦ 2:25.09  414.¦ 2:46.53  398.¦ 3:33.50  387.¦ 4:34.29  493.¦ 5:46.31  694.¦
  659. Vignati Franco, Legnano             64 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGE   6:21.34,7   1:43.29,9  (9136)  147/M3   221.  23,114 ¦  1:19.26  814.¦ 2:31.08  626.¦ 2:52.50  562.¦ 3:38.15  499.¦ 4:36.16  527.¦ 5:44.12  647.¦
  660. Mariani Alessandro, Cesena          71 GS Cicli Neri               6:21.38,8   1:43.34,0  (4505)  147/M2   194.  23,110 ¦  1:18.08  687.¦ 2:32.04  665.¦ 2:55.40  679.¦ 3:44.55  701.¦ 4:38.17  571.¦ 5:40.58  580.¦
  661. Baggiarini Daniele, Piangipane      68 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         6:21.40,1   1:43.35,3  (3002)  147/M2   195.  23,109 ¦  1:17.06  610.¦ 2:32.56  717.¦ 2:55.20  663.¦ 3:44.08  670.¦ 4:35.05  504.¦ 5:39.57  564.¦
  662. Lotto Paolo, Arzignano (VI)         70 UC Centomo                  6:21.47,1   1:43.42,3  (7965)  147/M2   196.  23,102 ¦  1:19.25  812.¦ 2:30.47  609.¦ 2:52.26  553.¦ 3:38.57  520.¦ 4:36.58  542.¦ 5:41.23  589.¦
  663. Emiliani Severino, Cotignola (RA)   38 Soc. Cicloturistica Cotig   6:21.52,1   1:43.47,3  (5244)  147/M6   5.    23,096 ¦  1:17.24  639.¦ 2:31.39  647.¦ 2:55.10  653.¦ 3:40.43  569.¦ 4:40.26  623.¦ 5:44.09  644.¦
  664. Pontieri Saverio Francesco, Treviso 62 Granfondo Pinarello         6:21.56,6   1:43.51,8  (1363)  147/M3   222.  23,092 ¦  1:15.26  502.¦ 2:31.14  632.¦ 2:57.14  757.¦ 3:44.39  693.¦ 4:42.28  675.¦ 5:46.30  693.¦
  665. Navarra Lorenzo, Bologna            70 Team Salieri                6:21.56,9   1:43.52,1  (2706)  147/M2   197.  23,092 ¦  1:13.14  357.¦ 2:19.26  238.¦ 2:42.19  264.¦ 3:33.13  370.¦ 4:37.28  553.¦ 5:47.32  714.¦
  666. van Reek Dirk-Jan, NL-AR Hillegom   64 En Route                    6:22.00,1   1:43.55,3  (1653)  147/M3   223.  23,088 ¦  1:09.06  179.¦ 2:21.00  277.¦ 2:45.01  336.¦ 3:38.31  504.¦ 4:39.20  593.¦ 5:47.02  703.¦
  667. Golfieri Valter, Osteria Grande Bol 50 SC Sergio Dalfiume          6:22.06,1   1:44.01,3  (2281)  147/M5   29.   23,082 ¦  1:13.51  402.¦ 2:27.26  488.¦ 2:51.02  517.¦ 3:40.49  572.¦ 4:42.02  663.¦ 5:45.32  671.¦
  667. Hagn Josef, D-Glonn                 63 Lech Angels                 6:22.06,1   1:44.01,3  (1565)  147/M3   224.  23,082 ¦  1:18.39  735.¦ 2:36.00  874.¦ 2:59.27  859.¦ 3:49.35  877.¦ 4:48.11  824.¦ 5:47.02  704.¦
  669. Cazzaniga Egidio, Cassago Brianza   66 GS Perego                   6:22.14,0   1:44.09,2  (4644)  147/M3   225.  23,074 ¦  1:19.32  825.¦ 2:35.22  841.¦ 2:59.49  876.¦ 3:48.05  823.¦ 4:43.32  700.¦ 5:44.45  658.¦
  670. Arrivabene Luigi, Arzago d'Adda     52 G.S. Cicli Baronchelli      6:22.14,3   1:44.09,5  (3693)  147/M5   30.   23,074 ¦  1:20.31  921.¦ 2:35.12  832.¦ 2:59.13  845.¦ 3:46.35  763.¦ 4:44.09  718.¦ 5:45.41  674.¦
  671. Koerhuis Han, NL-ZX Dalfsen         61 TC Dalfsen                  6:22.19,2   1:44.14,4  (1911)  147/M3   226.  23,069 ¦  1:20.19  901.¦ 2:34.07  773.¦ 2:59.28  862.¦ 3:47.21  790.¦ 4:41.07  641.¦ 5:42.02  600.¦
  672. Capparuccia Sergio, Sant'Elpidio a  60 GC Lucio Catalini           6:22.20,2   1:44.15,4  (6270)  147/M4   111.  23,068 ¦  1:22.06 1100.¦ 2:37.12  945.¦ 2:59.23  857.¦ 3:48.29  838.¦ 4:43.45  703.¦ 5:44.34  654.¦
  673. Gebruers Leo, B-Lille               60 Lilsebikers                 6:22.21,9   1:44.17,1  (7364)  147/M4   112.  23,066 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.46  758.¦ 2:58.03  804.¦ 3:46.58  777.¦ 4:48.39  842.¦ 5:47.02  705.¦
  674. Meier Credner Benni, D-München      80 TSV Unterföhring            6:22.22,8   1:44.18,0  (8094)  147/M1   90.   23,066 ¦  1:18.36  733.¦ 2:27.44  496.¦ 2:46.40  387.¦ 3:34.40  412.¦ 4:31.45  443.¦ 5:42.08  604.¦
  675. Rossi Fabio, Carrè                  71 UC Carrè                    6:22.27,2   1:44.22,4  (3224)  147/M2   198.  23,061 ¦  1:23.19 1226.¦ 2:37.35  971.¦ 3:00.17  892.¦ 3:53.14  995.¦ 4:44.38  731.¦ 5:43.42  633.¦
  676. Eysell Burkhard, D-Gmund            62 Gleitschirmclub Tegernsee   6:22.28,8   1:44.24,0  (5247)  147/M3   227.  23,060 ¦  1:21.31 1029.¦ 2:40.10 1096.¦ 3:04.16 1092.¦ 3:56.21 1115.¦ 4:48.54  856.¦ 5:47.39  718.¦
  677. Baldi Davide, Quarrata              62 GS U. Signori               6:22.31,4   1:44.26,6  (2823)  147/M3   228.  23,057 ¦  1:21.40 1044.¦ 2:37.09  942.¦ 3:02.26  997.¦ 3:51.04  920.¦ 4:44.39  732.¦ 5:43.44  634.¦
  678. Borst Volker                        65 D-Hammelburg                6:22.37,3   1:44.32,5  (6776)  147/M3   229.  23,051 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.11 1053.¦ 3:00.40  910.¦ 3:51.04  919.¦ 4:42.24  672.¦ 5:46.15  686.¦
  679. Barzasi Danilo, GAVIRATE (VA)       52 TEAM SCOUT                  6:22.39,2   1:44.34,4  (1945)  147/M5   31.   23,049 ¦  1:14.07  420.¦ 2:27.00  477.¦ 2:52.57  569.¦ 3:39.21  528.¦ 4:37.19  548.¦ 5:46.46  699.¦
  680. Schivazappa Andrea, Parma           63 Mtb alta val baganza        6:22.41,4   1:44.36,6  (4371)  147/M3   230.  23,047 ¦  1:16.00  541.¦ 2:28.21  512.¦ 2:51.40  534.¦ 3:40.08  550.¦ 4:41.32  652.¦ 5:45.28  669.¦
  681. Rey Tom                             73 D-Königswinter              6:22.42,0   1:44.37,2  (8562)  147/M1   91.   23,046 ¦  1:23.09 1210.¦ 2:40.50 1131.¦ 3:04.14 1091.¦ 3:52.01  949.¦ 4:48.26  832.¦ 5:47.01  702.¦
  682. Brusa Domenico, Nonantola           64 Polisportiva Nonantola      6:22.45,1   1:44.40,3  (4232)  147/M3   231.  23,043 ¦  1:20.03  868.¦ 2:34.47  814.¦ 2:58.19  812.¦ 3:47.07  784.¦ 4:45.53  770.¦ 5:47.37  717.¦
  683. Miramonti Francesco, CERVINIA       75 Polisportiva Cervinia       6:22.48,1   1:44.43,3  (2918)  147/M1   92.   23,040 ¦  1:16.51  600.¦ 2:30.12  583.¦ 2:53.03  576.¦ 3:43.23  651.¦ 4:43.27  699.¦ 5:45.45  677.¦
  684. Gaggioli Francesco, CERVINIA        53 Polisportiva Cervinia       6:22.49,1   1:44.44,3  (2916)  147/M5   32.   23,039 ¦  1:16.52  601.¦ 2:30.34  600.¦ 2:53.04  578.¦ 3:43.22  649.¦ 4:40.31  624.¦ 5:45.47  678.¦
  685. Mariani Giuliano, I                 59 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     6:22.49,2   1:44.44,4  (2643)  147/M4   113.  23,039 ¦  1:19.40  843.¦ 2:32.37  695.¦ 2:54.56  641.¦ 3:44.58  703.¦ 4:42.59  685.¦ 5:46.23  691.¦
  686. Zorzini Marcello, Sant Vincent      73 GS Pro Race Chatillon AO    6:22.50,0   1:44.45,2  (9322)  147/M1   93.   23,038 ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 2:33.35  743.¦ 2:55.00  643.¦ 3:41.29  589.¦ 4:39.37  603.¦ 5:46.21  690.¦
  687. Locatelli Guido, Albano Sant'Alessa 59 M.T.B. Credaro              6:22.52,0   1:44.47,2  (3441)  147/M4   114.  23,036 ¦  1:12.46  339.¦ 2:24.15  387.¦ 2:47.33  411.¦ 3:35.21  430.¦ 4:43.10  691.¦ 5:47.42  719.¦
  688. Cioci Otello, Fontenuova            39 AS Ciclomillennio Castell   6:22.56,3   1:44.51,5  (3072)  147/M6   6.    23,032 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:37.31  968.¦ 3:02.36 1008.¦ 3:49.56  882.¦ 4:47.08  804.¦ 5:47.10  707.¦
  689. Alberghini Omar, Modena             69 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:22.57,0   1:44.52,2  (1355)  147/M2   199.  23,031 ¦  1:15.32  515.¦ 2:27.58  504.¦ 2:51.51  539.¦ 3:39.11  524.¦ 4:39.20  595.¦ 5:47.06  706.¦
  690. Bedetti Giorgio, Bologna            47 POL. LAME VIBOLT            6:22.58,6   1:44.53,8  (1117)  147/M5   33.   23,030 ¦  1:15.16  484.¦ 2:30.45  607.¦ 2:54.09  613.¦ 3:41.35  591.¦ 4:42.01  662.¦ 5:45.50  679.¦
  691. Valentini Mauro, Spilamberto        68 AS Tecno Bici               6:23.04,3   1:44.59,5  (4604)  147/M2   200.  23,024 ¦  1:17.06  612.¦ 2:30.23  593.¦ 2:54.20  618.¦ 3:41.28  588.¦ 4:41.10  643.¦ 5:46.07  683.¦
  692. Bertaccini Mauro, I                 60 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:23.05,0   1:45.00,2  (6355)  147/M4   115.  23,023 ¦  1:22.15 1115.¦ 2:37.04  933.¦ 3:01.07  937.¦ 3:47.48  809.¦ 4:47.31  812.¦ 5:47.32  713.¦
  693. Goessl Klaus, D-Kraiburg            62 ADFC                        6:23.08,8   1:45.04,0  (5272)  147/M3   232.  23,019 ¦  1:17.36  652.¦ 2:33.07  724.¦ 2:57.12  755.¦ 3:47.21  788.¦ 4:46.19  781.¦ 5:48.11  731.¦
  694. Racanelli Luca, Azzano S. Paolo     74 Individuale                 6:23.10,6   1:45.05,8  (8513)  147/M1   94.   23,018 ¦  1:23.36 1253.¦ 2:38.20 1014.¦ 3:01.26  951.¦ 3:47.34  800.¦ 4:46.03  777.¦ 5:47.24  710.¦
  695. Braunhofer Martin, Vipiteno         74 Team Zanolini Bike Profes   6:23.11,7   1:45.06,9  (1848)  147/M1   95.   23,017 ¦  1:12.49  344.¦ 2:23.26  362.¦ 2:46.32  379.¦ 3:38.39  509.¦ 4:32.48  454.¦ 5:41.26  591.¦
  696. Dinkel Markus, D-Taufkirchen        74 Lech Angels                 6:23.12,0   1:45.07,2  (1448)  147/M1   96.   23,016 ¦  1:21.15  999.¦ 2:35.08  827.¦ 2:58.12  808.¦ 3:48.47  844.¦ 4:41.24  649.¦ 5:48.11  731.¦
  697. Reitsema Eduard, NL-Gouda           71 GRTC excelsior              6:23.17,0   1:45.12,2  (8557)  147/M2   201.  23,011 ¦  1:17.33  649.¦ 2:30.50  613.¦ 2:53.46  601.¦ 3:43.55  666.¦ 4:44.45  735.¦ 5:48.00  724.¦
  698. Schönberger Johann, D-Frauenau      64 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:23.18,6   1:45.13,8  (5080)  147/M3   233.  23,010 ¦  1:20.13  888.¦ 2:34.36  802.¦ 2:57.18  761.¦ 3:46.18  757.¦ 4:43.15  695.¦ 5:47.17  708.¦
  699. Mariani Stefano, Serravalle Sesia   66 Team Locca                  6:23.21,2   1:45.16,4  (3662)  147/M3   234.  23,007 ¦  1:18.50  757.¦ 2:34.03  769.¦ 2:57.18  762.¦ 3:45.24  723.¦ 4:44.57  743.¦ 5:46.38  697.¦
  700. Giesel Peter, D-Deggendorf          69 Ski+Bike Deggendorf         6:23.21,7   1:45.16,9  (3127)  147/M2   202.  23,006 ¦  1:15.34  516.¦ 2:27.30  490.¦ 2:50.12  490.¦ 3:38.39  510.¦ 4:35.14  509.¦ 5:44.02  642.¦
  701. Ronda Paul                          61 NL-MAASTRICHT               6:23.26,0   1:45.21,2  (4567)  147/M3   235.  23,002 ¦  1:18.34  730.¦ 2:33.29  738.¦ 2:58.41  829.¦ 3:46.47  771.¦ 4:44.33  729.¦ 5:47.54  722.¦
  702. Boers Ronald, Fino Mornasco(CO)     70 Raupi Club Brianzo          6:23.30,0   1:45.25,2  (3924)  147/M2   203.  22,998 ¦  1:16.03  544.¦ 2:28.53  539.¦ 2:52.39  558.¦ 3:39.05  522.¦ 4:38.42  585.¦ 5:44.59  661.¦
  703. Zaganelli Francesco, Lugo (RA)      47 UC F. Baracca Lugo          6:23.36,4   1:45.31,6  (2608)  147/M5   34.   22,992 ¦  1:15.30  507.¦ 2:32.24  684.¦ 2:56.21  714.¦ 3:48.02  820.¦ 4:46.45  792.¦ 5:47.33  715.¦
  704. Cavalera Michele, San Giuseppe di C 56 Team Cavalera               6:23.40,9   1:45.36,1  (1015)  147/M4   116.  22,987 ¦  1:15.45  524.¦ 2:30.04  578.¦ 2:54.04  609.¦ 3:41.55  605.¦ 4:42.55  684.¦ 5:45.55  681.¦
  704. Zanobini Luca, I                    63 AC Capannolese              6:23.40,9   1:45.36,1  (6276)  147/M3   236.  22,987 ¦  1:21.19 1006.¦ 2:38.16 1008.¦ 3:01.27  954.¦ 3:51.02  918.¦ 4:47.36  814.¦ 5:48.08  730.¦
  706. Grenson Leon, B-Tilff               42 Rothex                      6:23.47,2   1:45.42,4  (7480)  147/M6   7.    22,981 ¦  1:17.47  664.¦ 2:31.51  655.¦ 2:55.45  683.¦ 3:43.10  641.¦ 4:41.57  660.¦ 5:45.37  672.¦
  706. Martignani Abramo, Dovadola         70 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      6:23.47,2   1:45.42,4  (1760)  147/M2   204.  22,981 ¦  1:16.42  591.¦ 2:28.39  528.¦ 2:51.42  536.¦ 3:39.32  534.¦ 4:42.14  667.¦ 5:48.43  738.¦
  708. Baldazzini Andrea, Modena           59 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:23.52,7   1:45.47,9  (1354)  147/M4   117.  22,976 ¦  1:16.29  577.¦ 2:28.59  545.¦ 2:53.02  573.¦ 3:40.07  549.¦ 4:43.58  707.¦ 5:48.03  727.¦
  709. Pirana Roberto, Sarre               59 G.S. CICLI LUCCHINI ONLUS   6:23.56,7   1:45.51,9  (8437)  147/M4   118.  22,972 ¦  1:19.14  792.¦ 2:32.36  692.¦ 2:55.53  690.¦ 3:44.57  702.¦ 4:40.49  634.¦ 5:45.55  680.¦
  710. Lorenz Kai                          69 D-Unna                      6:23.58,1   1:45.53,3  (5326)  147/M2   205.  22,970 ¦  1:16.19  566.¦ 2:30.59  621.¦ 2:53.09  583.¦ 3:41.42  597.¦ 4:42.03  664.¦ 5:45.43  676.¦
  711. Reichenbach Christophe, CH-Romont F 66 cyclophile romontois        6:24.02,2   1:45.57,4  (8542)  147/M3   237.  22,966 ¦  1:16.47  595.¦ 2:31.20  634.¦ 2:54.16  616.¦ 3:38.41  511.¦ 4:37.38  557.¦ 5:46.17  688.¦
  712. Aprile Bartolomeo, Bra              63 Bike Team Cherasco          6:24.04,3   1:45.59,5  (6523)  147/M3   238.  22,964 ¦  1:15.31  509.¦ 2:33.40  748.¦ 2:56.27  719.¦ 3:44.35  691.¦ 4:44.09  717.¦ 5:48.05  728.¦
  712. Cacin Barbero Antonio, E-La Herradu 59 A.C. La Herradura           6:24.04,3   1:45.59,5  (1978)  147/M1   97.   22,964 ¦  1:15.31  509.¦ 2:33.40  748.¦ 2:56.27  718.¦ 3:44.35  691.¦ 4:44.09  716.¦ 5:48.05  728.¦
  714. Amerio Vittorino, Villafranca d'Ast 54 AS A.Ercole                 6:24.10,9   1:46.06,1  (2811)  147/M4   119.  22,957 ¦  1:18.09  689.¦ 2:31.18  633.¦ 2:55.25  669.¦ 3:42.20  613.¦ 4:41.26  651.¦ 5:47.20  709.¦
  715. Rocchi Stefano, Cervia              62 GC Fausto Coppi             6:24.11,1   1:46.06,3  (1057)  147/M3   239.  22,957 ¦  1:12.06  317.¦ 2:22.54  336.¦ 2:44.58  332.¦ 3:32.12  352.¦ 4:34.31  494.¦ 5:45.21  668.¦
  716. Giunchi Ivan, Cesenatico            70 GC Fausto Coppi             6:24.12,7   1:46.07,9  (1054)  147/M2   206.  22,956 ¦  1:11.23  271.¦ 2:23.00  338.¦ 2:46.46  391.¦ 3:33.15  371.¦ 4:38.43  586.¦ 5:45.20  666.¦
  717. Anzenberger Josef, D-Windorf        54 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:24.13,4   1:46.08,6  (5081)  147/M4   120.  22,955 ¦  1:21.00  979.¦ 2:35.56  871.¦ 2:58.31  822.¦ 3:52.27  967.¦ 4:46.00  775.¦ 5:43.13  624.¦
  718. Monti Osvaldo, S. Maria Hoé         54 GS Perego                   6:24.15,2   1:46.10,4  (1309)  147/M4   121.  22,953 ¦  1:10.09  223.¦ 2:27.02  479.¦ 2:49.02  454.¦ 3:33.30  377.¦ 4:37.46  560.¦ 5:48.15  733.¦
  719. Casagrande Giordano, Bolzano        72 Team Zanolini Bike Prof     6:24.19,6   1:46.14,8  (1026)  147/M2   207.  22,949 ¦  1:12.01  312.¦ 2:23.00  339.¦ 2:45.41  361.¦ 3:34.11  396.¦ 4:34.48  498.¦ 5:39.46  559.¦
  719. Fantini Aldo, Prignano Sulla Secchi 71 Team Iaccobike AVIS         6:24.19,6   1:46.14,8  (5249)  147/M2   207.  22,949 ¦  1:27.13 1666.¦ 2:42.36 1234.¦ 3:05.20 1134.¦ 3:55.33 1093.¦ 4:50.53  917.¦ 5:49.30  752.¦
  721. Müller Wolfgang, D-Freudenstadt     68 CVJM Grüntal TT e V         6:24.20,2   1:46.15,4  (2114)  147/M2   209.  22,948 ¦  1:18.00  676.¦ 2:32.50  706.¦ 2:56.29  720.¦ 3:48.13  829.¦ 4:48.06  821.¦ 5:49.37  754.¦
  722. Melillo Gerardo, San Piero a Sieve  62 Pol.San Piero a Sieve       6:24.21,7   1:46.16,9  (8105)  147/M3   240.  22,947 ¦  1:17.18  634.¦ 2:28.08  508.¦ 2:50.21  493.¦ 3:36.03  449.¦ 4:35.58  520.¦ 5:39.23  553.¦
  723. Bosio Silvano, Villafranca d'Asti   56 AS A.Ercole                 6:24.22,7   1:46.17,9  (2810)  147/M4   122.  22,946 ¦  1:17.10  616.¦ 2:30.32  598.¦ 2:54.42  634.¦ 3:41.37  593.¦ 4:40.54  636.¦ 5:47.26  712.¦
  724. Delledonne Francesco, Sandigliano   66 Gs Pedale Biellese          6:24.25,9   1:46.21,1  (3562)  147/M3   241.  22,942 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:58.23  816.¦ 3:47.25  793.¦ 4:45.00  745.¦ 5:47.48  720.¦
  725. Modolo Giovanni, Colle Umberto (TV) 59 Cicloturistica Vittorio V   6:24.37,4   1:46.32,6  (1097)  147/M4   123.  22,931 ¦  1:18.29  722.¦ 2:34.33  799.¦ 2:58.42  830.¦ 3:45.37  733.¦ 4:48.16  826.¦ 5:49.05  745.¦
  726. Wassenaar Pierre, NL-AJ Lisse       63 Bollenstreek                6:24.40,1   1:46.35,3  (1855)  147/M3   242.  22,928 ¦  1:20.30  920.¦ 2:39.17 1057.¦ 3:04.03 1084.¦ 3:52.23  963.¦ 4:48.43  846.¦ 5:49.38  756.¦
  727. Pfander Werner                      64 D-Fellbach                  6:24.42,9   1:46.38,1  (3893)  147/M3   243.  22,926 ¦  1:12.08  318.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:51.22  524.¦ 3:45.10  709.¦ 4:38.31  577.¦ 5:47.24  711.¦
  728. Crema Marzio, Crema                 64 GS ISSESE                   6:24.43,5   1:46.38,7  (7027)  147/M3   244.  22,925 ¦  1:19.15  795.¦ 2:37.04  933.¦ 2:59.19  850.¦ 3:48.12  828.¦ 4:44.00  709.¦ 5:47.54  723.¦
  729. Dumjahn Thomas, D-Dresden           70 Picardellics Velo Team      6:24.47,1   1:46.42,3  (5242)  147/M2   210.  22,921 ¦  1:17.15  623.¦ 2:30.54  616.¦ 2:54.03  607.¦ 3:41.51  602.¦ 4:44.00  709.¦ 5:48.57  744.¦
  730. Ribechini Stefano, I                71 AC Capannolese              6:24.47,6   1:46.42,8  (6273)  147/M2   211.  22,921 ¦  1:22.23 1124.¦ 2:37.57  996.¦ 3:00.42  912.¦ 3:48.55  853.¦ 4:48.27  833.¦ 5:49.12  749.¦
  731. Bichler Guenther, D-Fischbachau / W 61 FSG Miesbach                6:24.51,6   1:46.46,8  (3291)  147/M3   245.  22,917 ¦  1:14.22  438.¦ 2:26.40  467.¦ 2:49.11  460.¦ 3:37.38  489.¦ 4:38.26  575.¦ 5:45.15  665.¦
  732. Giusti Raffaele, Assergi            82 SDA Teambike                6:24.53,4   1:46.48,6  (7431)  147/M1   98.   22,915 ¦  1:20.37  935.¦ 2:36.14  889.¦ 2:59.37  867.¦ 3:49.43  881.¦ 4:47.02  799.¦ 5:51.14  792.¦
  733. Bee Floriano, SOVRAMONTE BL         66 G.S. PRIMIERO               6:24.56,2   1:46.51,4  (6629)  147/M3   246.  22,912 ¦  1:22.53 1174.¦ 2:36.37  905.¦ 3:08.35 1270.¦ 3:54.03 1030.¦ 4:48.44  847.¦ 5:48.15  733.¦
  734. Sommer Jens, D-Moosburg             65 BRC DEFEKT 02 E.V. Berlin   6:24.57,4   1:46.52,6  (4384)  147/M3   247.  22,911 ¦  1:23.44 1273.¦ 2:42.34 1231.¦ 3:06.33 1190.¦ 3:56.11 1112.¦ 4:47.56  819.¦ 5:48.49  741.¦
  735. Riedl Johann, D-Oberhaching         58 Skiclub Moosham             6:25.01,4   1:46.56,6  (5382)  147/M4   124.  22,907 ¦  1:22.27 1129.¦ 2:36.31  902.¦ 3:00.04  886.¦ 3:48.17  832.¦ 4:45.28  759.¦ 5:48.02  725.¦
  736. Negro Piero, Cairo Montenotte       56 GS Cral Asl Savona          6:25.14,1   1:47.09,3  (3176)  147/M4   125.  22,895 ¦  1:21.47 1059.¦ 2:37.13  946.¦ 3:00.42  911.¦ 3:50.01  887.¦ 4:48.47  848.¦ 5:48.48  740.¦
  737. D'Annibale Roberto, Calenzano       56 Ciclistica il Regolo        6:25.15,1   1:47.10,3  (7041)  147/M4   126.  22,894 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:50.57  511.¦ 3:36.35  464.¦ 4:34.08  484.¦ 5:38.19  532.¦
  738. Toffolo Claudio, Lucca              65 Polisportiva Sangiulianes   6:25.19,0   1:47.14,2  (8999)  147/M3   248.  22,890 ¦  1:22.42 1158.¦ 2:39.08 1049.¦ 3:01.13  942.¦ 3:47.46  808.¦ 4:43.14  694.¦ 5:48.45  739.¦
  739. Ulbricht Armin, D-Mammendorf        59 SC Gröbenzell               6:25.19,8   1:47.15,0  (2203)  147/M4   127.  22,889 ¦  1:17.53  670.¦ 2:32.56  716.¦ 2:56.10  708.¦ 3:45.02  704.¦ 4:43.52  705.¦ 5:46.17  687.¦
  740. Werner Christian, A-Wien            63 Bank Austria                6:25.23,7   1:47.18,9  (5047)  147/M3   249.  22,885 ¦  1:18.24  715.¦ 2:31.34  643.¦ 2:56.16  712.¦ 3:43.13  643.¦ 4:43.00  688.¦ 5:46.27  692.¦
  741. Cremonese Mario, Carbonera TV       46 Granfondo Pinarello         6:25.27,1   1:47.22,3  (1378)  147/M5   35.   22,882 ¦  1:15.53  532.¦ 2:32.10  672.¦ 2:55.12  654.¦ 3:42.41  628.¦ 4:40.59  639.¦ 5:46.49  700.¦
  742. Poloniato Massimo, Caerano San Marc 84 VC Caerano Diadora          6:25.30,6   1:47.25,8  (5373)  147/M1   99.   22,878 ¦  1:28.28 1834.¦ 2:48.45 1525.¦ 3:11.43 1397.¦ 4:04.23 1351.¦ 4:48.41  844.¦ 5:50.00  764.¦
  743. Pfnister Maik, D-Hohenpeißenberg    75 Sportstudio-Peissenberg     6:25.32,7   1:47.27,9  (4558)  147/M1   100.  22,876 ¦  1:20.58  976.¦ 2:34.12  777.¦ 2:56.31  723.¦ 3:46.50  772.¦ 4:40.41  628.¦ 5:46.13  685.¦
  744. Carità Antonio, I                   69 GS Carrera                  6:25.39,8   1:47.35,0  (5076)  147/M2   212.  22,869 ¦  1:23.41 1269.¦ 2:41.02 1143.¦ 3:03.32 1056.¦ 3:54.12 1037.¦ 4:49.44  878.¦ 5:49.50  763.¦
  745. Petersen Fred, NL-XK Mijnsheerenlan 62 En Route                    6:25.46,1   1:47.41,3  (4986)  147/M3   250.  22,863 ¦  1:18.32  728.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:57.11  753.¦ 3:50.57  913.¦ 4:48.20  829.¦ 5:49.49  762.¦
  745. Schimpp Gerhard, D-Augsburg         61 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:25.46,1   1:47.41,3  (1361)  147/M3   250.  22,863 ¦  1:23.29 1238.¦ 2:39.01 1046.¦ 3:03.14 1039.¦ 3:52.52  982.¦ 4:50.41  912.¦ 5:50.23  772.¦
  747. Jasson Jorge V.                     57 USA-Greenwich , CT. - USA   6:25.48,4   1:47.43,6  (3315)  147/M4   128.  22,861 ¦  1:20.44  947.¦ 2:37.46  982.¦ 3:00.25  898.¦ 3:52.32  970.¦ 4:47.05  801.¦ 5:50.06  766.¦
  748. Weilguni Herbert, D-Niederkassel    58 Tri Power Aegidienberg      6:25.49,5   1:47.44,7    (87)  147/M4   129.  22,860 ¦  1:16.34  580.¦ 2:34.13  780.¦ 2:57.22  765.¦ 3:45.39  735.¦ 4:44.56  742.¦ 5:50.16  770.¦
  749. Pancaldi Lucio, San Pietro in Casal 72 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:25.50,6   1:47.45,8  (1221)  147/M2   213.  22,859 ¦  1:13.55  408.¦ 2:26.40  466.¦ 2:49.46  473.¦ 3:36.41  465.¦ 4:39.25  599.¦ 5:48.37  737.¦
  750. van der Mei Jaap, NL-CR Utrecht     56 En Route                    6:25.52,6   1:47.47,8  (5016)  147/M4   130.  22,857 ¦  1:20.57  971.¦ 2:35.40  863.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:48.14  831.¦ 4:46.33  786.¦ 5:48.26  735.¦
  751. Rossi Stefano, Meldola              70 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      6:25.53,6   1:47.48,8  (1757)  147/M2   214.  22,856 ¦  1:16.11  555.¦ 2:32.44  702.¦ 2:57.32  769.¦ 3:44.22  680.¦ 4:46.54  796.¦ 5:50.58  786.¦
  752. Marcato Enrico, Zero Branco         71 CC Fonte San Benedetto      6:25.54,7   1:47.49,9  (2091)  147/M2   215.  22,854 ¦  1:13.40  391.¦ 2:29.01  547.¦ 2:53.07  582.¦ 3:40.26  558.¦ 4:45.35  762.¦ 5:50.32  776.¦
  753. Odorizzi Fernando, Albiano di Trent 66 Bren Team Trento            6:25.59,8   1:47.55,0  (1020)  147/M3   252.  22,849 ¦  1:14.57  465.¦ 2:28.41  531.¦ 2:51.27  528.¦ 3:41.45  598.¦ 4:43.00  687.¦ 5:48.03  726.¦
  754. Bianchini Giorgio, Cesena           62 GS Olimpia Nuova            6:26.00,0   1:47.55,2  (5124)  147/M3   253.  22,849 ¦  1:19.34  830.¦ 2:33.44  755.¦ 2:56.33  725.¦ 3:45.14  717.¦ 4:46.08  779.¦ 5:50.35  778.¦
  755. Bagnoli Mario, Scandicci            55 Bicisporteam  Firenze       6:26.09,0   1:48.04,2  (5115)  147/M4   131.  22,840 ¦  1:18.49  756.¦ 2:33.43  752.¦ 2:57.03  747.¦ 3:45.12  714.¦ 4:43.23  698.¦ 5:47.50  721.¦
  756. Kroutvar Dominik, D-Stuttgart       73 RSV Reichenbach             6:26.09,5   1:48.04,7  (7848)  147/M1   101.  22,840 ¦  1:15.24  498.¦ 2:27.03  480.¦ 2:50.43  503.¦ 3:38.46  513.¦ 4:43.58  707.¦ 5:49.31  753.¦
  757. Tamponi Stefano, Treviso            71 Granfondo Pinarello         6:26.13,5   1:48.08,7  (4951)  147/M2   216.  22,836 ¦  1:22.09 1106.¦ 2:37.08  940.¦ 3:01.13  941.¦ 3:49.18  865.¦ 4:47.39  815.¦ 5:48.35  736.¦
  758. Naldini Michele, Forlì              60 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      6:26.13,9   1:48.09,1  (5056)  147/M4   132.  22,836 ¦  1:19.56  860.¦ 2:36.26  898.¦ 3:01.00  932.¦ 3:51.34  931.¦ 4:51.50  951.¦ 5:51.42  801.¦
  759. Martinetti Luciano, Forlì           59 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      6:26.18,2   1:48.13,4  (1762)  147/M4   133.  22,831 ¦  1:15.18  488.¦ 2:28.48  536.¦ 2:53.05  580.¦ 3:42.20  616.¦ 4:43.57  706.¦ 5:50.28  775.¦
  760. Faganello Andrea, Sedico            63 GS Eurovelo Cicli           6:26.18,7   1:48.13,9  (1287)  147/M3   254.  22,831 ¦  1:12.25  330.¦ 2:22.41  326.¦ 2:45.22  351.¦ 3:33.48  386.¦ 4:34.11  486.¦ 5:38.25  535.¦
  761. Guerra Paolo, Rimini                61 Avis Rimini                 6:26.24,1   1:48.19,3  (1037)  147/M3   255.  22,825 ¦  1:15.14  481.¦ 2:31.13  630.¦ 2:54.38  627.¦ 3:43.12  642.¦ 4:45.54  772.¦ 5:51.04  788.¦
  762. van Leeuwen Wilbert, NL-RB Heiloo   73 En Route                    6:26.29,8   1:48.25,0  (1572)  147/M1   102.  22,820 ¦  1:19.02  776.¦ 2:34.14  781.¦ 2:57.52  793.¦ 3:47.20  787.¦ 4:44.30  727.¦ 5:49.22  751.¦
  763. Belletti Carlo Enrico, Forlimpopoli 61 AS TEAM                     6:26.43,2   1:48.38,4  (3022)  147/M3   256.  22,807 ¦  1:20.17  897.¦ 2:35.58  873.¦ 2:59.36  865.¦ 3:49.43  880.¦ 4:51.35  939.¦ 5:50.57  784.¦
  764. Hefti Ueli, CH-Neftenbach           58 VS Seuzach                  6:26.47,3   1:48.42,5  (7586)  147/M4   134.  22,803 ¦  1:23.37 1257.¦ 2:43.39 1280.¦ 3:06.08 1173.¦ 3:55.10 1069.¦ 4:49.48  881.¦ 5:50.13  768.¦
  765. Schiavi Alessandro, Brescia         65 GS Carrera                  6:26.48,4   1:48.43,6  (1794)  147/M3   257.  22,802 ¦  1:17.15  626.¦ 2:29.15  556.¦ 2:54.07  611.¦ 3:42.36  624.¦ 4:43.33  701.¦ 5:49.21  750.¦
  766. Pretolani Marco, CESENA (FC)        64 US SAN MARCO CESENA         6:26.52,5   1:48.47,7  (3479)  147/M3   258.  22,798 ¦  1:19.46  851.¦ 2:35.39  862.¦ 3:00.38  908.¦ 3:47.55  813.¦ 4:49.15  868.¦ 5:50.18  771.¦
  767. Sommer Sebastian, A-Wien            74 Bank Austria                6:26.55,6   1:48.50,8  (8868)  147/M1   103.  22,795 ¦  1:22.18 1117.¦ 2:40.34 1114.¦ 3:03.22 1046.¦ 3:52.01  948.¦ 4:45.54  771.¦ 5:46.40  698.¦
  768. Gelshorn Cristoph, CH-Vogorno       59 Team Sopraceneri            6:27.00,5   1:48.55,7  (7375)  147/M4   135.  22,790 ¦  1:21.04  983.¦ 2:36.56  928.¦ 3:00.11  888.¦ 3:52.21  959.¦ 4:50.25  906.¦ 5:50.42  779.¦
  769. Bendanti Riccardo, Imola (BO)       72 GS IRCE Imola               6:27.00,7   1:48.55,9  (2966)  147/M2   217.  22,790 ¦  1:28.21 1813.¦ 2:46.21 1409.¦ 3:11.45 1399.¦ 4:00.17 1247.¦ 4:51.52  953.¦ 5:53.16  843.¦
  770. Coolen Henk, NL-NL Koningslust      62 En Route                    6:27.03,0   1:48.58,2  (1665)  147/M3   259.  22,787 ¦  1:13.47  397.¦ 2:27.32  491.¦ 2:51.25  527.¦ 3:37.51  496.¦ 4:39.20  594.¦ 5:49.10  746.¦
  771. Emonts Ralph                        67 D-Ottobrunn                 6:27.08,5   1:49.03,7  (7172)  147/M2   218.  22,782 ¦  1:17.26  641.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:56.57  742.¦ 3:47.27  794.¦ 4:44.49  737.¦ 5:51.21  795.¦
  772. Accorsi Cristian, Porto Mantovano M 67 GS Bicimania Marmirolo      6:27.13,5   1:49.08,7  (4597)  147/M2   219.  22,777 ¦  1:17.18  631.¦ 2:32.08  669.¦ 2:56.09  706.¦ 3:42.47  630.¦ 4:44.23  723.¦ 5:49.12  747.¦
  773. Morales Leonardo, COL-Brunnthal     70 RC Weiss-Blau               6:27.16,8   1:49.12,0  (5343)  147/M2   220.  22,774 ¦  1:15.46  525.¦ 2:33.20  731.¦ 2:57.08  752.¦ 3:47.37  801.¦ 4:45.00  744.¦ 5:51.31  799.¦
  774. Kessel Juergen, D-Freiburg          63 ADFC Freiburg               6:27.17,6   1:49.12,8  (3862)  147/M3   260.  22,773 ¦  1:21.42 1050.¦ 2:35.49  867.¦ 2:57.02  746.¦ 3:45.40  737.¦ 4:45.55  773.¦ 5:51.44  802.¦
  775. Kobilsek Mark, NL-AJ Duivendrecht   67 En Route                    6:27.23,9   1:49.19,1  (4998)  147/M2   221.  22,767 ¦  1:19.45  848.¦ 2:32.39  697.¦ 2:55.22  664.¦ 3:45.47  742.¦ 4:43.23  697.¦ 5:49.37  755.¦
  776. Martini Adriano, Preganziol         57 Granfondo Pinarello         6:27.24,3   1:49.19,5  (2288)  147/M4   136.  22,766 ¦  1:17.28  642.¦ 2:33.26  735.¦ 2:57.12  755.¦ 3:44.48  697.¦ 4:46.28  784.¦ 5:51.16  794.¦
  777. Orsetti Pier Paolo, Reggio Emilia   68 Università del Pedale       6:27.25,2   1:49.20,4  (8316)  147/M2   222.  22,765 ¦  1:23.56 1299.¦ 2:40.04 1093.¦ 3:02.09  983.¦ 3:51.29  929.¦ 4:47.44  817.¦ 5:47.35  716.¦
  778. Buti Furio, Terricciola             48 AC Capannolese              6:27.37,5   1:49.32,7  (4609)  147/M5   36.   22,753 ¦  1:18.17  705.¦ 2:33.46  756.¦ 2:57.24  768.¦ 3:44.28  685.¦ 4:47.16  808.¦ 5:50.14  769.¦
  779. Zoli Luca, Faenza (RA)              54 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:27.43,4   1:49.38,6  (4591)  147/M4   137.  22,748 ¦  1:20.25  914.¦ 2:36.54  922.¦ 3:00.24  897.¦ 3:50.54  912.¦ 4:47.03  800.¦ 5:49.38  757.¦
  780. Buettner Andreas, D-München         73 GS di Monaco                6:27.44,6   1:49.39,8  (5110)  147/M1   104.  22,747 ¦  1:22.39 1152.¦ 2:42.26 1223.¦ 3:06.54 1208.¦ 3:58.35 1195.¦ 4:51.37  940.¦ 5:50.58  785.¦
  781. Giorgini Loris, Santarcangelo di Ro 62 LGL Bike Team               6:27.44,8   1:49.40,0  (7418)  147/M3   261.  22,746 ¦  1:23.05 1199.¦ 2:40.34 1114.¦ 3:04.07 1088.¦ 3:53.25 1002.¦ 4:50.58  920.¦ 5:51.31  798.¦
  782. Barzagli Ermanno, Modigliana        59 U.C. Modiglianese           6:27.46,0   1:49.41,2  (6329)  147/M4   138.  22,745 ¦  1:16.25  573.¦ 2:28.21  511.¦ 2:52.08  543.¦ 3:41.00  579.¦ 4:45.28  758.¦ 5:50.05  765.¦
  783. Corsetti Roberto, Rimini            68 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:27.46,4   1:49.41,6  (7015)  147/M2   223.  22,745 ¦  1:18.15  701.¦ 2:33.11  726.¦ 2:57.45  775.¦ 3:50.38  908.¦ 4:49.19  869.¦ 5:50.33  777.¦
  784. Laderchi Piergiovanni, Fontanafredd 55 G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE SAC   6:27.46,5   1:49.41,7  (2283)  147/M4   139.  22,745 ¦  1:16.42  589.¦ 2:35.31  848.¦ 2:59.48  875.¦ 3:51.32  930.¦ 4:50.44  913.¦ 5:52.14  817.¦
  785. Remartini Roberto, Milano (MI)      61 GC F. Moser Milano          6:27.46,8   1:49.42,0  (1268)  147/M3   262.  22,744 ¦  1:18.51  758.¦ 2:32.52  709.¦ 2:57.48  783.¦ 3:45.30  728.¦ 4:46.52  794.¦ 5:49.46  761.¦
  786. Consonni Carlo, Milano              66 GC Moser Milano             6:27.47,4   1:49.42,6  (1991)  147/M3   263.  22,744 ¦  1:17.03  608.¦ 2:32.53  713.¦ 2:57.48  784.¦ 3:45.30  729.¦ 4:44.10  719.¦ 5:49.12  748.¦
  787. Bauer Richard, D-Gestratz           52 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   6:27.52,5   1:49.47,7  (6609)  147/M5   37.   22,739 ¦  1:15.20  491.¦ 2:28.32  523.¦ 2:51.15  521.¦ 3:41.30  590.¦ 4:41.36  653.¦ 5:48.50  742.¦
  788. Pfeiffer Marco                      66 D-Herborn                   6:28.00,5   1:49.55,7  (8408)  147/M3   264.  22,731 ¦  1:20.31  924.¦ 2:31.50  654.¦ 2:54.31  624.¦ 3:43.44  662.¦ 4:48.33  839.¦ 5:53.30  846.¦
  789. Zanella Luca, Cusano Milanino       65 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   6:28.07,6   1:50.02,8  (1813)  147/M3   265.  22,724 ¦  1:21.19 1007.¦ 2:36.50  919.¦ 3:01.32  959.¦ 3:49.23  868.¦ 4:52.08  960.¦ 5:52.21  818.¦
  790. Giani Sauro, Signa                  66 INWOOL PRATO                6:28.08,7   1:50.03,9  (7405)  147/M3   266.  22,723 ¦  1:19.52  856.¦ 2:35.14  835.¦ 2:59.09  842.¦ 3:50.23  899.¦ 4:48.09  823.¦ 5:50.43  780.¦
  791. Zweed Dick, NL-KC Roermond          49 En Route                    6:28.10,9   1:50.06,1  (4978)  147/M5   38.   22,721 ¦  1:17.25  640.¦ 2:40.15 1099.¦ 3:04.21 1094.¦ 3:54.53 1061.¦ 4:50.20  901.¦ 5:52.03  812.¦
  792. Vaccari Paolo, Lucca                43 G.S. Ciclistica Senese      6:28.19,5   1:50.14,7  (6490)  147/M6   8.    22,712 ¦  1:20.06  873.¦ 2:37.04  935.¦ 3:00.48  919.¦ 3:49.57  883.¦ 4:49.51  885.¦ 5:50.49  782.¦
  793. Consoli Pierluigi, Modena           58 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:28.20,0   1:50.15,2  (1343)  147/M4   140.  22,712 ¦  1:20.28  918.¦ 2:34.46  812.¦ 3:00.16  891.¦ 3:48.41  841.¦ 4:52.28  970.¦ 5:51.50  808.¦
  794. Santa Roland                        59 A-Wolfurt                   6:28.21,9   1:50.17,1  (8680)  147/M4   141.  22,710 ¦  1:23.40 1266.¦ 2:39.33 1073.¦ 3:02.51 1025.¦ 3:51.45  937.¦ 4:48.18  828.¦ 5:51.13  791.¦
  795. Winter Martin                       70 D-München                   6:28.23,0   1:50.18,2  (3687)  147/M2   224.  22,709 ¦  1:23.45 1279.¦ 2:40.13 1097.¦ 3:03.20 1043.¦ 3:54.32 1048.¦ 4:52.16  966.¦ 5:52.59  830.¦
  796. Nasuti Giuliano, Cesano Maderno     71 GS Sandamiese               6:28.25,3   1:50.20,5  (8243)  147/M2   225.  22,707 ¦  1:17.56  673.¦ 2:33.13  727.¦ 2:56.23  716.¦ 3:46.56  775.¦ 4:45.22  757.¦ 5:48.56  743.¦
  797. Bernhard Edgar                      68 A-Wolfurt                   6:28.27,8   1:50.23,0  (6675)  147/M2   226.  22,704 ¦  1:23.42 1272.¦ 2:39.35 1075.¦ 3:02.53 1026.¦ 3:51.48  939.¦ 4:48.20  829.¦ 5:51.15  793.¦
  798. Nellen Thijs, NL-EW Maasbree        54 Dahmen Cycling              6:28.31,9   1:50.27,1  (1830)  147/M4   142.  22,700 ¦  1:18.54  768.¦ 2:36.12  885.¦ 3:01.04  936.¦ 3:49.40  879.¦ 4:48.58  860.¦ 5:52.01  811.¦
  799. Raimondi Giovanni Filippo, San Seve 73 G.c. Tormatic               6:28.32,2   1:50.27,4  (4067)  147/M1   105.  22,700 ¦  1:18.27  719.¦ 2:32.40  699.¦ 2:58.07  807.¦ 3:47.15  786.¦ 4:49.50  883.¦ 5:53.15  842.¦
  800. Lange Gerd, D-Dresden               57 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   6:28.39,7   1:50.34,9  (5323)  147/M4   143.  22,693 ¦  1:21.24 1018.¦ 2:36.50  918.¦ 3:00.29  904.¦ 3:51.42  935.¦ 4:49.54  889.¦ 5:51.48  805.¦
  801. Gasponi Stefano, Ravenna            66 US SAN MARCO CESENA         6:28.44,7   1:50.39,9  (1128)  147/M3   267.  22,688 ¦  1:15.59  540.¦ 2:29.51  572.¦ 2:54.42  635.¦ 3:40.52  574.¦ 4:44.27  725.¦ 5:53.58  858.¦
  802. Tagliasco Alessandro, Genova        58 GC Eurobike Genova          6:28.45,9   1:50.41,1  (2314)  147/M4   144.  22,687 ¦  1:15.31  511.¦ 2:30.53  615.¦ 2:54.38  628.¦ 3:44.42  695.¦ 4:47.34  813.¦ 5:52.08  813.¦
  803. Faccini Gianni, Civezzano           65 Bren Team Trento            6:28.58,6   1:50.53,8  (2674)  147/M3   268.  22,674 ¦  1:19.25  810.¦ 2:32.36  692.¦ 2:55.23  666.¦ 3:47.57  816.¦ 4:45.50  769.¦ 5:52.14  816.¦
  804. Degl'Innocenti Samuele, Montelupo F 64 Ma.Ni.La Team Bike          6:29.00,4   1:50.55,6  (3860)  147/M3   269.  22,673 ¦  1:24.39 1364.¦ 2:37.50  987.¦ 3:00.52  924.¦ 3:50.08  893.¦ 4:48.49  852.¦ 5:53.01  832.¦
  805. Deroeck Frank, B-Diepenbeek         70 Team Caponi                 6:29.04,3   1:50.59,5  (2539)  147/M2   227.  22,669 ¦  1:18.10  691.¦ 2:32.52  709.¦ 2:55.20  660.¦ 3:44.09  673.¦ 4:44.52  740.¦ 5:50.24  773.¦
  806. Herbst Geza                         76 A-Großpetersdorf            6:29.05,0   1:51.00,2  (1318)  147/M1   106.  22,668 ¦  1:19.13  789.¦ 2:36.39  906.¦ 3:01.21  948.¦ 3:51.52  942.¦ 4:52.09  961.¦ 5:52.24  819.¦
  807. Marozzi Antonino, Garrufo           47 GS Mary Confezioni          6:29.06,2   1:51.01,4  (8050)  147/M5   39.   22,667 ¦  1:21.42 1052.¦ 2:36.41  908.¦ 3:01.28  957.¦ 3:51.08  921.¦ 4:51.08  926.¦ 5:52.54  827.¦
  808. Zanvettor Filippo, Agordo           78 Gs Sanvidorenault           6:29.13,3   1:51.08,5  (9296)  147/M1   107.  22,660 ¦  1:23.49 1284.¦ 2:40.40 1122.¦ 3:04.48 1112.¦ 3:55.26 1089.¦ 4:48.31  838.¦ 5:51.48  805.¦
  809. Brisotto Michele, Biancade          67 GC Treviso                  6:29.18,1   1:51.13,3  (3909)  147/M2   228.  22,655 ¦  1:18.47  745.¦ 2:31.31  640.¦ 2:58.30  819.¦ 3:45.40  736.¦ 4:45.49  768.¦ 5:53.06  835.¦
  810. Hanika Thomas, D-Biebertal          67 Delta-Bike.de               6:29.22,0   1:51.17,2  (7561)  147/M2   229.  22,652 ¦  1:17.43  659.¦ 2:31.33  641.¦ 2:55.47  685.¦ 3:42.39  627.¦ 4:48.31  837.¦ 5:53.05  834.¦
  811. Fooy Marcel, NL-EH Maastricht       59 En Route                    6:29.22,2   1:51.17,4  (1640)  147/M4   145.  22,651 ¦  1:16.11  556.¦ 2:33.33  740.¦ 2:56.45  735.¦ 3:44.43  696.¦ 4:48.16  826.¦ 5:53.10  837.¦
  812. Fagnola Giovanni, Bra               60 Bike Team Cherasco          6:29.23,9   1:51.19,1  (7208)  147/M4   146.  22,650 ¦  1:19.13  788.¦ 2:34.28  795.¦ 2:59.05  841.¦ 3:50.08  892.¦ 4:51.00  922.¦ 5:54.17  866.¦
  813. Zanolin Sergio, Polcenigo           53 Granfondo Pinarello         6:29.28,5   1:51.23,7    (49)  147/M5   40.   22,645 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:34.36  803.¦ 2:58.06  805.¦ 3:45.14  715.¦ 4:45.00  745.¦ 5:51.01  787.¦
  814. Blasczyk Michael, D-Bonn            64 Vfl Rheinbach               6:29.30,9   1:51.26,1  (1121)  147/M3   270.  22,643 ¦  1:14.25  443.¦ 2:28.34  525.¦ 2:50.48  507.¦ 3:41.47  599.¦ 4:41.19  646.¦ 5:49.40  758.¦
  815. Driscoll Douglas, GB-Watford        61 Verulam Cycling Club        6:29.37,5   1:51.32,7  (7141)  147/M3   271.  22,637 ¦  1:18.43  739.¦ 2:32.01  661.¦ 2:56.03  697.¦ 3:45.27  724.¦ 4:47.16  809.¦ 5:52.34  821.¦
  816. Sestini Paolo, Vinovo, TO           60 GS Cicli Capella Racing T   6:29.38,2   1:51.33,4  (3620)  147/M4   147.  22,636 ¦  1:20.40  940.¦ 2:36.56  929.¦ 3:05.14 1130.¦ 3:55.35 1098.¦ 4:51.50  950.¦ 5:53.49  855.¦
  817. Donati Carlo, I                     55 AC Capannolese              6:29.38,5   1:51.33,7  (7132)  147/M4   148.  22,636 ¦  1:20.05  872.¦ 2:34.18  786.¦ 2:58.15  809.¦ 3:47.37  801.¦ 4:47.10  805.¦ 5:51.09  790.¦
  818. Maier Roger, CH-Carona              68 Assos Team Bolzano          6:29.41,8   1:51.37,0    (98)  147/M2   230.  22,632 ¦  1:20.21  904.¦ 2:38.16 1009.¦ 3:02.02  980.¦ 3:54.05 1032.¦ 4:50.14  898.¦ 5:52.44  824.¦
  819. Benelli Alessandro, Castelnuovo di  52 Garfagnana Team Cicli Mor   6:29.44,7   1:51.39,9  (3024)  147/M5   41.   22,630 ¦  1:19.52  857.¦ 2:35.13  834.¦ 2:58.59  839.¦ 3:47.52  811.¦ 4:44.19  720.¦ 5:50.51  783.¦
  820. Tomei Carlo, Pescaglia LU           61 SC Borgo a Mozzano          6:29.51,9   1:51.47,1  (6317)  147/M3   272.  22,623 ¦  1:22.27 1131.¦ 2:38.08 1001.¦ 3:00.28  903.¦ 3:48.08  825.¦ 4:45.40  764.¦ 5:52.37  823.¦
  821. Hartl Christian, D-Iswaning         71 TSV Untertöhring            6:29.55,4   1:51.50,6  (7568)  147/M2   231.  22,619 ¦  1:23.22 1229.¦ 2:38.37 1027.¦ 3:01.35  961.¦ 3:52.55  983.¦ 4:53.08  985.¦ 5:54.38  878.¦
  821. Milone Antonino, Pescantina         67 Diavolirossigaydum          6:29.55,4   1:51.50,6  (4063)  147/M2   231.  22,619 ¦  1:19.05  779.¦ 2:34.52  817.¦ 2:58.40  828.¦ 3:49.06  859.¦ 4:47.41  816.¦ 5:53.44  854.¦
  823. Dal Pozzo Marco, Forlì              59 Individuale                 6:29.57,9   1:51.53,1  (1188)  147/M4   149.  22,617 ¦  1:20.03  866.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:02.10  986.¦ 3:50.18  898.¦ 4:53.04  981.¦ 5:55.09  892.¦
  824. Neubauer Thorsten                   70 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           6:29.59,5   1:51.54,7  (4350)  147/M2   233.  22,615 ¦  1:19.31  823.¦ 2:37.30  967.¦ 3:00.52  922.¦ 3:51.14  923.¦ 4:49.03  862.¦ 5:53.30  847.¦
  825. Panesiti Carlo, Casalgrande         58 Cicli Campioli Salvaterra   6:30.00,0   1:51.55,2  (6418)  147/M4   150.  22,615 ¦  1:19.41  845.¦ 2:35.06  825.¦ 2:58.51  835.¦ 3:47.00  781.¦ 4:44.01  713.¦ 5:49.44  760.¦
  826. Golia Massimo, Padova               60 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:30.02,6   1:51.57,8  (7436)  147/M4   151.  22,612 ¦  1:24.31 1350.¦ 2:41.45 1189.¦ 3:06.56 1214.¦ 3:56.27 1124.¦ 4:54.00 1006.¦ 5:54.36  877.¦
  827. Vallani Luca, Verona                71 Viner Evolution Team        6:30.04,4   1:51.59,6  (1016)  147/M2   234.  22,611 ¦  1:19.32  825.¦ 2:39.24 1063.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.53  943.¦ 4:52.29  971.¦ 5:53.35  851.¦
  828. Weinfurtner Norbert                 66 D-Ismaning                  6:30.05,3   1:52.00,5  (3795)  147/M3   273.  22,610 ¦  1:16.15  563.¦ 2:26.30  461.¦ 2:49.53  476.¦ 3:42.21  617.¦ 4:39.54  612.¦ 5:54.13  864.¦
  829. van Neer Bas, NL-XR Susteren        75 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:30.05,5   1:52.00,7  (1942)  147/M1   108.  22,610 ¦  1:20.36  934.¦ 2:36.21  894.¦ 2:59.55  882.¦ 3:56.22 1117.¦ 4:49.25  871.¦ 5:51.06  789.¦
  830. Fabbian Bernardino, Castelfranco Ve 50 U.C. SALVATRONDA            6:30.08,2   1:52.03,4  (4782)  147/M5   42.   22,607 ¦  1:19.12  786.¦ 2:33.00  719.¦ 2:57.17  759.¦ 3:49.19  866.¦ 4:49.26  872.¦ 5:53.03  833.¦
  831. Curcu Roberto, Trento               74 Mucchio Sportivo Trento     6:30.10,0   1:52.05,2  (3559)  147/M1   109.  22,605 ¦  1:21.32 1030.¦ 2:37.09  941.¦ 3:00.13  889.¦ 3:48.56  854.¦ 4:46.59  798.¦ 5:51.48  804.¦
  832. Barth Hans, D-Obergünzburg          62 Triathlon Obergünzburg      6:30.13,6   1:52.08,8  (5193)  147/M3   274.  22,602 ¦  1:28.17 1804.¦ 2:53.14 1782.¦ 3:17.52 1663.¦ 4:05.15 1377.¦ 4:59.47 1160.¦ 5:55.49  900.¦
  833. Ploner Walter                       67 La Villa                    6:30.18,9   1:52.14,1  (2147)  147/M2   235.  22,597 ¦  1:21.10  992.¦ 2:35.52  870.¦ 2:59.20  851.¦ 3:48.34  840.¦ 4:46.29  785.¦ 5:53.34  849.¦
  834. Abramo Mauro, Pradamano             61 GS Danieli                  6:30.26,3   1:52.21,5  (2780)  147/M3   275.  22,589 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.05  666.¦ 2:56.56  741.¦ 3:43.15  645.¦ 4:44.42  734.¦ 5:49.42  759.¦
  835. Maccanti Luigi, Calenzano (FI)      66 M. T. Bike Team 2001        6:30.28,4   1:52.23,6  (5328)  147/M3   276.  22,587 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:36.05  877.¦ 2:59.38  868.¦ 3:46.59  780.¦ 4:46.00  776.¦ 5:53.00  831.¦
  836. Baldini Marco, Mulazzo              66 VF M. Pelliccia             6:30.29,9   1:52.25,1  (6565)  147/M3   277.  22,586 ¦  1:16.11  557.¦ 2:28.46  535.¦ 2:52.31  554.¦ 3:40.57  576.¦ 4:44.02  714.¦ 5:51.30  797.¦
  837. Bruni Gian Paolo, Mirabello         67 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:30.32,3   1:52.27,5  (1222)  147/M2   236.  22,584 ¦  1:14.42  455.¦ 2:30.36  601.¦ 2:54.54  640.¦ 3:43.15  644.¦ 4:46.03  778.¦ 5:51.33  800.¦
  838. Gardini Claudio, Forlì              64 Surfing Shop Sport Promot   6:30.35,8   1:52.31,0  (3574)  147/M3   278.  22,580 ¦  1:17.07  613.¦ 2:33.10  725.¦ 2:57.07  751.¦ 3:47.32  799.¦ 4:50.03  892.¦ 5:54.25  869.¦
  839. De Vecchi Dimitri, Belluno          60 MARTES TEAM                 6:30.37,2   1:52.32,4  (5231)  147/M4   152.  22,579 ¦  1:24.57 1387.¦ 2:41.15 1154.¦ 3:04.43 1109.¦ 3:53.00  986.¦ 4:51.49  949.¦ 5:54.49  884.¦
  840. Nilson Jerry, S-Landvetter          65 CK Master                   6:30.38,0   1:52.33,2    (91)  147/M3   279.  22,578 ¦  1:15.31  508.¦ 2:31.10  628.¦ 2:54.11  614.¦ 3:43.04  637.¦ 4:46.21  782.¦ 5:53.56  857.¦
  841. Nava Simone, Pedrengo               79 Team Nava                   6:30.38,4   1:52.33,6  (6415)  147/M1   110.  22,578 ¦  1:29.42 2000.¦ 2:52.14 1716.¦ 3:13.45 1476.¦ 4:04.08 1341.¦ 4:59.09 1146.¦ 5:56.15  910.¦
  842. Vaiente Paolo, Verona               68 SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY        6:30.44,6   1:52.39,8  (2205)  147/M2   237.  22,572 ¦  1:20.41  942.¦ 2:36.50  917.¦ 3:00.52  922.¦ 3:48.26  837.¦ 4:50.03  893.¦ 5:54.21  867.¦
  843. Kesseleer Rene, NL-GJ Dinther       70 En Route                    6:30.46,2   1:52.41,4  (4977)  147/M2   238.  22,570 ¦  1:25.45 1479.¦ 2:42.41 1241.¦ 3:05.53 1158.¦ 3:59.07 1215.¦ 4:52.14  963.¦ 5:53.52  856.¦
  844. van Geffen Gijs, NL-EM Ammerzoden   57 En Route                    6:30.52,0   1:52.47,2  (1703)  147/M4   153.  22,565 ¦  1:17.15  624.¦ 2:34.07  772.¦ 2:58.25  817.¦ 3:50.03  889.¦ 4:49.53  886.¦ 5:51.58  810.¦
  845. Toffanin Mirko, Rubano PD           68 GS Veloci Mestrino          6:30.59,8   1:52.55,0  (2731)  147/M2   239.  22,557 ¦  1:16.11  554.¦ 2:32.31  688.¦ 2:56.44  733.¦ 3:46.45  768.¦ 4:48.47  849.¦ 5:53.29  845.¦
  846. Kempfle Johann, D-Neusäß            62 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:31.00,9   1:52.56,1  (4920)  147/M3   280.  22,556 ¦  1:17.18  631.¦ 2:32.29  687.¦ 2:56.30  722.¦ 3:52.42  973.¦ 4:45.45  765.¦ 5:52.37  822.¦
  847. Ferretti Andrea, Imola              73 Polisportiva Routier        6:31.02,3   1:52.57,5  (7245)  147/M1   111.  22,555 ¦  1:22.55 1180.¦ 2:39.32 1071.¦ 3:03.58 1081.¦ 3:54.49 1058.¦ 4:48.59  861.¦ 5:51.47  803.¦
  848. Kappen Frans, NL-Wageningen         71 Societa' Francesco Coppi    6:31.04,1   1:52.59,3  (7741)  147/M2   240.  22,553 ¦  1:20.50  955.¦ 2:37.00  932.¦ 3:00.48  920.¦ 3:53.50 1020.¦ 4:50.10  896.¦ 5:55.07  891.¦
  849. Conficconi Antonio, Forlì           63 Dlf Forlì                   6:31.06,0   1:53.01,2  (3074)  147/M3   281.  22,551 ¦  1:20.40  940.¦ 2:37.47  985.¦ 3:02.51 1023.¦ 3:53.15  996.¦ 4:50.40  911.¦ 5:53.35  850.¦
  850. Häcker Ralph, D-Eching              67 1. BVV Oberhaching          6:31.07,4   1:53.02,6  (4391)  147/M2   241.  22,550 ¦  1:20.21  908.¦ 2:34.25  794.¦ 2:57.59  800.¦ 3:45.41  739.¦ 4:46.44  791.¦ 5:53.09  836.¦
  851. Braccesi Leonardo, SCANDICCI FI     68 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   6:31.11,7   1:53.06,9  (6797)  147/M2   242.  22,546 ¦  1:18.49  753.¦ 2:31.12  629.¦ 2:55.06  649.¦ 3:45.16  718.¦ 4:45.04  750.¦ 5:54.29  872.¦
  852. Ehrlich Bertram, D-Blaichach        52 TSV Blaichach               6:31.12,4   1:53.07,6  (7156)  147/M5   43.   22,545 ¦  1:23.44 1274.¦ 2:41.44 1185.¦ 3:04.29 1099.¦ 3:55.34 1094.¦ 4:51.45  948.¦ 5:52.12  815.¦
  853. Raimann Christian                   68 D-Biberbach                 6:31.13,6   1:53.08,8  (4355)  147/M2   243.  22,544 ¦  1:21.54 1075.¦ 2:43.05 1259.¦ 3:06.56 1213.¦ 3:58.53 1206.¦ 4:49.53  887.¦ 5:50.44  781.¦
  854. Tripp Christian, D-München          72 Lech Angels                 6:31.14,5   1:53.09,7  (1461)  147/M2   244.  22,543 ¦  1:20.36  931.¦ 2:35.33  851.¦ 2:58.07  806.¦ 3:50.16  897.¦ 4:46.34  787.¦ 5:54.28  870.¦
  855. Bonotti Adamo, Massa                61 VC Apuano Massa             6:31.15,0   1:53.10,2  (5068)  147/M3   282.  22,543 ¦  1:18.30  723.¦ 2:33.34  741.¦ 2:57.00  745.¦ 3:46.38  765.¦ 4:44.54  741.¦ 5:54.31  874.¦
  856. Braglia Mauro, Casalgrande          70 Cicli Campioli Salvaterra   6:31.16,7   1:53.11,9  (6380)  147/M2   245.  22,541 ¦  1:17.05  609.¦ 2:32.40  700.¦ 2:55.34  677.¦ 3:44.16  674.¦ 4:43.00  686.¦ 5:53.12  840.¦
  857. Villi Roberto, Forlimpopoli         58 Tartana Bike                6:31.24,9   1:53.20,1  (2662)  147/M4   154.  22,533 ¦  1:17.57  674.¦ 2:30.28  595.¦ 2:53.52  602.¦ 3:40.53  575.¦ 4:44.05  715.¦ 5:51.49  807.¦
  858. Demarteau Frans, NL-AK Venray       56 En Route                    6:31.28,3   1:53.23,5  (1625)  147/M4   155.  22,530 ¦  1:15.19  489.¦ 2:30.07  580.¦ 2:55.20  660.¦ 3:52.48  977.¦ 4:48.51  854.¦ 5:54.44  881.¦
  859. Guzzafame Claudio, Cuneo            53 Cicli Pepino Cuneo          6:31.32,3   1:53.27,5  (2690)  147/M5   44.   22,526 ¦  1:17.32  647.¦ 2:31.33  641.¦ 2:55.46  684.¦ 3:44.33  690.¦ 4:48.49  850.¦ 5:52.57  829.¦
  860. Preziosa Mauro, Seriate BG          58 Team Bike S.Paolo           6:31.34,9   1:53.30,1  (8492)  147/M4   156.  22,524 ¦  1:17.31  645.¦ 2:33.34  741.¦ 2:57.47  779.¦ 3:48.51  849.¦ 4:49.15  867.¦ 5:54.40  880.¦
  861. Saretti Massimo, Cuneo              59 Cicli Pepino Cuneo          6:31.35,3   1:53.30,5  (1022)  147/M4   157.  22,523 ¦  1:17.31  645.¦ 2:31.36  646.¦ 2:55.49  687.¦ 3:44.31  689.¦ 4:38.48  588.¦ 5:52.56  828.¦
  862. Acerbis Quirino, S.Paolo D'Argon    65 Team Bike S.Paolo D'Argon   6:31.35,5   1:53.30,7  (6152)  147/M3   283.  22,523 ¦  1:16.19  566.¦ 2:31.30  639.¦ 2:55.27  670.¦ 3:49.10  861.¦ 4:49.07  864.¦ 5:54.36  876.¦
  863. Gobbi Alberto, San Felice sul Panar 61 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:31.36,9   1:53.32,1  (1225)  147/M3   284.  22,522 ¦  1:16.08  550.¦ 2:30.49  611.¦ 2:55.24  668.¦ 3:44.31  688.¦ 4:48.39  843.¦ 5:53.35  852.¦
  864. Provvedi Lorenzo, Firenze           59 Bicisporteam  Firenze       6:31.37,1   1:53.32,3  (5113)  147/M4   158.  22,521 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:57.56  796.¦ 3:47.38  803.¦ 4:48.57  859.¦ 5:54.06  861.¦
  865. Paini Pier Francesco, Parma         61 G.s. velo club la bici      6:31.37,2   1:53.32,4  (2128)  147/M3   285.  22,521 ¦  1:17.51  669.¦ 2:34.58  821.¦ 2:59.39  870.¦ 3:51.24  927.¦ 4:52.08  959.¦ 5:53.41  853.¦
  866. Francke Joos, NL-Hoofddorp          72 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       6:31.41,8   1:53.37,0  (7303)  147/M2   246.  22,517 ¦  1:20.30  919.¦ 2:37.54  991.¦ 3:02.16  990.¦ 3:53.52 1022.¦ 4:53.31  995.¦ 5:56.33  919.¦
  867. Biondi Andrea, Funo d' Argelato     63 Gianluca Faenza Castenaso   6:31.42,1   1:53.37,3  (6713)  147/M3   286.  22,517 ¦  1:26.08 1525.¦ 2:46.08 1398.¦ 3:09.55 1312.¦ 3:56.54 1139.¦ 4:49.49  882.¦ 5:57.08  935.¦
  868. Vaghini Luigi, Ponte dell'Olio      65 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:31.43,5   1:53.38,7  (6241)  147/M3   287.  22,515 ¦  1:18.24  714.¦ 2:38.26 1016.¦ 3:01.53  977.¦ 3:51.36  933.¦ 4:53.28  994.¦ 5:56.24  916.¦
  869. Pescosta Piero, Sedico              53 Equipe Dart                 6:31.44,9   1:53.40,1  (2138)  147/M5   45.   22,514 ¦  1:15.20  490.¦ 2:28.44  533.¦ 2:54.14  615.¦ 3:44.26  682.¦ 4:48.56  857.¦ 5:54.25  868.¦
  870. Bertini Paolo, Garbagna Novarese    62 BENINI NOVARA               6:31.49,0   1:53.44,2  (6438)  147/M3   288.  22,510 ¦  1:18.11  692.¦ 2:35.25  844.¦ 2:58.40  827.¦ 3:50.32  903.¦ 4:50.53  918.¦ 5:53.29  844.¦
  870. Santini Piero, Bologna              68 Team Salieri                6:31.49,0   1:53.44,2  (2310)  147/M2   247.  22,510 ¦  1:13.40  390.¦ 2:25.47  435.¦ 2:48.57  451.¦ 3:41.05  581.¦ 4:49.50  884.¦ 5:56.37  920.¦
  872. Innocenti Giancarlo, Scarperia      60 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   6:31.53,7   1:53.48,9  (6095)  147/M4   159.  22,506 ¦  1:19.27  816.¦ 2:33.59  767.¦ 2:57.52  792.¦ 3:46.47  769.¦ 4:51.32  936.¦ 5:54.36  875.¦
  873. Cafissi Andrea, Quarrata            68 GS U. Signori               6:31.56,4   1:53.51,6  (2822)  147/M2   248.  22,503 ¦  1:20.36  932.¦ 2:36.27  901.¦ 3:00.54  925.¦ 3:49.00  856.¦ 4:46.34  788.¦ 5:51.56  809.¦
  874. van Hout Wim                        68 B-Geel                      6:31.56,7   1:53.51,9  (9093)  147/M2   249.  22,503 ¦  1:22.40 1156.¦ 2:41.48 1191.¦ 3:05.37 1148.¦ 3:58.52 1205.¦ 4:56.13 1074.¦ 5:54.48  883.¦
  875. Cavicchi Sergio, Prato              60 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       6:32.00,9   1:53.56,1  (4680)  147/M4   160.  22,499 ¦  1:13.34  378.¦ 2:25.13  416.¦ 2:47.50  420.¦ 3:35.08  424.¦ 4:42.47  680.¦ 5:53.13  841.¦
  876. Bardill Köbi                        51 CH-Jenaz                    6:32.05,3   1:54.00,5  (2583)  147/M5   46.   22,494 ¦  1:23.37 1256.¦ 2:40.38 1120.¦ 3:05.34 1145.¦ 3:56.24 1119.¦ 4:54.03 1009.¦ 5:57.08  934.¦
  877. Turba Piero, Massa                  52 Team Bicisport Carrara      6:32.11,2   1:54.06,4  (4532)  147/M5   47.   22,489 ¦  1:19.31  824.¦ 2:33.16  729.¦ 2:56.43  731.¦ 3:46.36  764.¦ 4:48.28  836.¦ 5:54.14  865.¦
  878. Pasqualotto Cristian, Medicina      73 Società Ciclistica Medici   6:32.12,6   1:54.07,8  (8362)  147/M1   112.  22,487 ¦  1:16.50  598.¦ 2:28.50  538.¦ 2:52.57  571.¦ 3:39.52  543.¦ 4:43.04  690.¦ 5:54.57  886.¦
  879. Hüpner Thomas                       76 D-Heubach                   6:32.15,0   1:54.10,2  (4344)  147/M1   113.  22,485 ¦  1:19.29  819.¦ 2:34.22  790.¦ 2:57.47  779.¦ 3:47.43  806.¦ 4:47.11  806.¦ 5:54.30  873.¦
  880. Sasdelli Marco, Medicina            67 Società Ciclistica Medici   6:32.15,1   1:54.10,3  (8693)  147/M2   250.  22,485 ¦  1:16.51  599.¦ 2:29.47  569.¦ 2:52.57  570.¦ 3:39.52  542.¦ 4:43.03  689.¦ 5:55.00  888.¦
  881. Benedetti Paolo, Spilamberto        59 Bike scooter 2000           6:32.15,5   1:54.10,7  (2589)  147/M4   161.  22,485 ¦  1:22.02 1090.¦ 2:35.21  839.¦ 2:59.22  855.¦ 3:47.29  796.¦ 4:51.06  925.¦ 5:56.01  904.¦
  882. Strobl Martin                       45 A-HART/GRAZ                 6:32.22,8   1:54.18,0  (5426)  147/M6   9.    22,478 ¦  1:20.13  886.¦ 2:34.48  815.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:47.21  789.¦ 4:49.54  888.¦ 5:57.05  931.¦
  883. Lubbers Ton, NL-NT Duiven           66 En Route                    6:32.25,0   1:54.20,2  (4993)  147/M3   289.  22,476 ¦  1:26.33 1591.¦ 2:46.51 1439.¦ 3:12.48 1434.¦ 4:02.38 1308.¦ 4:56.55 1091.¦ 5:56.21  913.¦
  884. Fictorie Wout, NL-GS Herten         67 Dahmen Cycling              6:32.33,0   1:54.28,2  (1820)  147/M2   251.  22,468 ¦  1:18.04  684.¦ 2:34.17  785.¦ 3:00.27  902.¦ 3:49.23  867.¦ 4:47.06  803.¦ 5:53.34  848.¦
  885. Hartman Chris, USA                  61 www.bikecamp.com            6:32.36,0   1:54.31,2  (2344)  147/M3   290.  22,465 ¦  1:18.09  689.¦ 2:44.08 1308.¦ 3:13.49 1481.¦ 4:00.45 1253.¦ 4:55.28 1051.¦ 5:56.45  925.¦
  886. Viglione Paolo, S. Stefano Roero    69 Cicli Gagliardini           6:32.41,7   1:54.36,9  (9134)  147/M2   252.  22,460 ¦  1:22.07 1102.¦ 2:39.23 1061.¦ 3:05.14 1130.¦ 3:52.49  979.¦ 4:51.34  938.¦ 5:56.24  914.¦
  887. Becca Valerio, Imola (BO)           57 GS Irce Imola               6:32.45,9   1:54.41,1  (3020)  147/M4   162.  22,456 ¦  1:21.00  980.¦ 2:38.33 1021.¦ 3:03.55 1078.¦ 3:52.43  974.¦ 4:53.23  991.¦ 5:56.56  928.¦
  887. Casaccia Marco, Russi               77 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         6:32.45,9   1:54.41,1  (3000)  147/M1   114.  22,456 ¦  1:20.06  874.¦ 2:37.46  981.¦ 3:00.14  890.¦ 3:54.07 1034.¦ 4:51.01  924.¦ 5:57.16  938.¦
  889. Ferrari Paolo, Vigolzone            44 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:32.51,1   1:54.46,3  (4608)  147/M6   10.   22,451 ¦  1:19.02  775.¦ 2:34.52  818.¦ 2:59.14  846.¦ 3:50.30  902.¦ 4:50.53  919.¦ 5:56.04  905.¦
  890. Zannoni Fausto, Cervarezza          68 Università del Pedale       6:32.55,0   1:54.50,2  (9294)  147/M2   253.  22,447 ¦  1:24.53 1381.¦ 2:45.02 1349.¦ 3:09.58 1317.¦ 3:57.52 1169.¦ 4:53.48 1003.¦ 5:56.39  921.¦
  891. Nissen Ger, NL-CN Montfort          49 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:33.01,6   1:54.56,8  (1943)  147/M5   48.   22,441 ¦  1:20.54  961.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:02.16  991.¦ 3:49.57  886.¦ 4:51.01  923.¦ 5:54.28  871.¦
  892. Stroeve Sybert                      67 NL-Amsterdam                6:33.07,1   1:55.02,3  (4552)  147/M2   254.  22,435 ¦  1:22.34 1143.¦ 2:37.47  983.¦ 3:01.13  943.¦ 3:47.28  795.¦ 4:48.15  825.¦ 5:56.08  907.¦
  893. Madella Mella Claudio, Scandolara R 66 VC Casalasco                6:33.08,9   1:55.04,1  (5171)  147/M3   291.  22,434 ¦  1:20.13  887.¦ 2:36.07  881.¦ 2:59.53  880.¦ 3:51.34  932.¦ 4:49.39  874.¦ 5:55.05  889.¦
  894. Paszek Marius                       62 D-Ludwigshafen am Rhein     6:33.11,0   1:55.06,2  (3955)  147/M3   292.  22,432 ¦  1:24.16 1332.¦ 2:43.12 1265.¦ 3:06.00 1163.¦ 3:55.24 1085.¦ 4:53.50 1004.¦ 5:56.11  909.¦
  895. Masino Simone, Tavazzano con Villav 66 Gruppo Ciclistico Iseo      6:33.17,0   1:55.12,2  (8065)  147/M3   293.  22,426 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.52  711.¦ 2:55.31  676.¦ 3:46.57  776.¦ 4:50.20  900.¦ 5:55.07  890.¦
  896. Lisy Josef, A-Wien                  69 Bank Austria                6:33.22,8   1:55.18,0  (5045)  147/M2   255.  22,421 ¦  1:18.14  697.¦ 2:32.11  675.¦ 2:54.06  610.¦ 3:41.38  594.¦ 4:45.49  767.¦ 5:56.08  907.¦
  897. Moretti Luciano, Curno              56 Gs brember valley           6:33.22,9   1:55.18,1  (8182)  147/M4   163.  22,420 ¦  1:25.44 1475.¦ 2:41.26 1166.¦ 3:11.32 1385.¦ 4:08.14 1485.¦ 4:59.07 1144.¦ 5:57.34  945.¦
  898. Pezzini Marco, Cremona              63 Triathon club Cremona       6:33.30,8   1:55.26,0  (8404)  147/M3   294.  22,413 ¦  1:21.19 1009.¦ 2:37.14  950.¦ 3:01.23  949.¦ 3:52.16  957.¦ 4:52.27  969.¦ 5:57.40  947.¦
  899. Limmer Guido, D-München             64 SC Forstenried              6:33.32,2   1:55.27,4  (7939)  147/M3   295.  22,412 ¦  1:19.19  799.¦ 2:34.41  810.¦ 2:59.37  866.¦ 3:50.45  909.¦ 4:48.33  839.¦ 5:53.59  859.¦
  900. Neleman Jacco                       77 NL-Rotterdam                6:33.35,5   1:55.30,7  (4544)  147/M1   115.  22,409 ¦  1:25.14 1420.¦ 2:44.48 1336.¦ 3:07.51 1243.¦ 4:01.21 1272.¦ 4:53.24  992.¦ 5:54.44  882.¦
  901. Bruzzone Marino, Arenzano (Ge)      61 GS Terralba                 6:33.36,3   1:55.31,5  (6056)  147/M3   296.  22,408 ¦  1:23.44 1277.¦ 2:40.45 1128.¦ 3:05.08 1122.¦ 3:54.58 1063.¦ 4:50.01  891.¦ 5:52.33  820.¦
  902. Comand Sandro, Trieste              65 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       6:33.46,2   1:55.41,4  (5217)  147/M3   297.  22,398 ¦  1:20.39  937.¦ 2:37.25  959.¦ 3:01.28  955.¦ 3:48.51  849.¦ 4:51.09  927.¦ 5:57.00  929.¦
  903. Zanier Gianni, Arta Terme           62 Carnia Bike                 6:33.48,9   1:55.44,1  (5067)  147/M3   298.  22,396 ¦  1:16.47  596.¦ 2:31.49  653.¦ 2:55.55  691.¦ 3:46.01  749.¦ 4:51.58  955.¦ 5:56.39  922.¦
  904. Colombini Simone, I                 73 AC Capannolese              6:33.50,3   1:55.45,5  (6275)  147/M1   116.  22,394 ¦  1:18.15  702.¦ 2:31.00  622.¦ 2:54.42  630.¦ 3:42.22  620.¦ 4:46.18  780.¦ 5:55.52  901.¦
  905. Schnepf Werner, D-Kleinaitingen     56 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:33.53,6   1:55.48,8  (4872)  147/M4   164.  22,391 ¦  1:20.04  870.¦ 2:36.49  916.¦ 3:00.45  915.¦ 3:52.21  960.¦ 4:53.10  986.¦ 5:57.25  940.¦
  906. Campagnolo Nicola, Rosà             75 G.S.Cicli Battaglin         6:33.56,2   1:55.51,4  (3055)  147/M1   117.  22,389 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:43.46 1288.¦ 3:07.25 1229.¦ 3:53.40 1011.¦ 4:51.44  947.¦ 5:59.06  980.¦
  907. Schneck Andreas, D-Frauenau         66 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:33.57,2   1:55.52,4  (8773)  147/M3   299.  22,388 ¦  1:20.39  939.¦ 2:37.24  958.¦ 3:01.39  965.¦ 3:52.24  964.¦ 4:54.42 1029.¦ 5:56.39  923.¦
  908. Mezzetti Gianluca, Sant'Agata Bolog 69 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:34.03,0   1:55.58,2  (4298)  147/M2   256.  22,382 ¦  1:21.20 1012.¦ 2:39.06 1048.¦ 3:01.34  960.¦ 3:52.04  952.¦ 4:49.03  863.¦ 5:52.53  826.¦
  909. Chizzotto Roberto, Zero Branco      62 Granfondo Pinarello         6:34.08,6   1:56.03,8  (4973)  147/M3   300.  22,377 ¦  1:19.33  828.¦ 2:35.51  868.¦ 3:00.29  906.¦ 3:49.32  873.¦ 4:49.46  880.¦ 5:56.32  918.¦
  910. Marinelli Angelo, Gualdo Tadino     49 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       6:34.09,5   1:56.04,7  (4329)  147/M5   49.   22,376 ¦  1:19.03  777.¦ 2:32.48  704.¦ 2:56.03  700.¦ 3:44.39  694.¦ 4:50.29  908.¦ 5:56.32  917.¦
  911. Bernini Massimiliano, Felegara      66 G. C. AMATORI FORNOVO       6:34.10,7   1:56.05,9  (1958)  147/M3   301.  22,375 ¦  1:17.49  666.¦ 2:33.46  756.¦ 2:57.48  782.¦ 3:47.06  782.¦ 4:50.26  907.¦ 5:55.59  903.¦
  912. Eichhorn Steffen, D-Riesa           55 SC Riesa                    6:34.13,1   1:56.08,3  (5172)  147/M4   165.  22,373 ¦  1:21.06  984.¦ 2:36.47  914.¦ 3:01.20  947.¦ 3:54.14 1040.¦ 4:54.07 1012.¦ 5:57.05  932.¦
  913. Pasi Maurizio, Cervia               60 Pedale Ravennate            6:34.17,4   1:56.12,6  (5360)  147/M4   166.  22,369 ¦  1:16.06  548.¦ 2:32.03  664.¦ 2:59.00  840.¦ 3:45.39  734.¦ 4:48.43  845.¦ 5:57.07  933.¦
  914. Ißling Guido                        60 D-Langenfeld                6:34.18,6   1:56.13,8  (7697)  147/M4   167.  22,368 ¦  1:18.41  738.¦ 2:38.51 1040.¦ 3:03.38 1061.¦ 3:57.40 1164.¦ 4:50.10  897.¦ 5:58.38  971.¦
  915. Feron Jos, NL-Schimmert             65 Jos Feron                   6:34.19,1   1:56.14,3  (5144)  147/M3   302.  22,367 ¦  1:16.53  603.¦ 2:34.24  793.¦ 2:57.57  797.¦ 3:46.12  755.¦ 4:46.38  790.¦ 5:55.12  893.¦
  916. Angeloni Carlo, Cairo Montenotte (S 49 A.C. Millennium             6:34.19,8   1:56.15,0  (3530)  147/M5   50.   22,367 ¦  1:20.11  881.¦ 2:35.09  828.¦ 3:00.04  885.¦ 3:51.00  917.¦ 4:53.40 1000.¦ 5:56.55  927.¦
  917. Knoppe Thomas, D-Polenz             68 NRV Ungelenk                6:34.26,6   1:56.21,8  (5310)  147/M4   168.  22,360 ¦  1:25.43 1474.¦ 2:44.20 1316.¦ 3:08.02 1252.¦ 3:59.24 1222.¦ 4:55.59 1066.¦ 5:58.02  957.¦
  918. Govoni Marco, S. Pietro In Casale B 63 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:34.29,4   1:56.24,6  (1231)  147/M3   303.  22,357 ¦  1:13.53  406.¦ 2:26.45  469.¦ 2:50.15  491.¦ 3:40.03  545.¦ 4:45.20  756.¦ 5:57.16  939.¦
  919. Wrase Robert, D-Leverkusen          64 BP Köln-Worringen           6:34.33,6   1:56.28,8  (4802)  147/M3   304.  22,354 ¦  1:22.03 1092.¦ 2:37.07  939.¦ 3:01.38  962.¦ 3:53.31 1007.¦ 4:54.40 1028.¦ 5:57.59  955.¦
  920. van Berkum Sven, D-Rommerskirchen   65 Team BP Köln-Worringen      6:34.33,7   1:56.28,9  (9079)  147/M3   305.  22,353 ¦  1:21.49 1064.¦ 2:42.53 1250.¦ 3:07.17 1227.¦ 3:57.05 1143.¦ 4:55.27 1049.¦ 5:58.58  975.¦
  921. Marcatelli Agostino, Rimini         49 Avis Rimini                 6:34.34,5   1:56.29,7  (2773)  147/M5   51.   22,353 ¦  1:18.04  683.¦ 2:35.02  822.¦ 3:00.25  900.¦ 3:54.39 1052.¦ 4:53.44 1001.¦ 5:58.18  964.¦
  922. Angelini Giovanni, Ravenna          64 Endas Mameli-Monti Ravenn   6:34.35,2   1:56.30,4  (3352)  147/M3   306.  22,352 ¦  1:24.02 1306.¦ 2:42.10 1211.¦ 3:05.13 1128.¦ 3:53.08  991.¦ 4:53.03  980.¦ 5:57.41  948.¦
  923. Leggiero Giorgio, Milano            63 GC F. Moser Milano          6:34.35,8   1:56.31,0  (1271)  147/M3   307.  22,351 ¦  1:17.12  620.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:54.33  625.¦ 3:40.38  565.¦ 4:41.40  655.¦ 5:53.10  837.¦
  924. Zucca Alberto, Monza                62 GC F. Moser Milano          6:34.37,1   1:56.32,3  (1270)  147/M3   308.  22,350 ¦  1:17.13  621.¦ 2:31.54  657.¦ 2:54.34  626.¦ 3:40.39  566.¦ 4:41.43  657.¦ 5:53.12  839.¦
  925. Frei Thomas, CH-Aesch               66 Länkerbiisser Neftenbach    6:34.40,4   1:56.35,6  (7310)  147/M3   309.  22,347 ¦  1:23.38 1259.¦ 2:42.11 1212.¦ 3:06.01 1165.¦ 3:58.20 1188.¦ 4:53.37  997.¦ 5:54.52  885.¦
  926. Schütte Manfred, D-Deizisau         60 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:34.40,8   1:56.36,0  (8812)  147/M4   169.  22,347 ¦  1:26.06 1521.¦ 2:44.13 1312.¦ 3:08.25 1263.¦ 3:59.44 1234.¦ 4:55.00 1040.¦ 5:57.28  943.¦
  927. Alberti Giuseppe, San Giuseppe di C 56 Team Cavalera               6:34.43,8   1:56.39,0  (2619)  147/M4   170.  22,344 ¦  1:21.15  997.¦ 2:37.13  949.¦ 2:58.55  837.¦ 3:50.32  904.¦ 4:50.08  895.¦ 5:56.16  912.¦
  928. Berlese Roberto, Castelfranco Venet 70 G.S. P.D.B. Genova          6:34.44,2   1:56.39,4  (2259)  147/M2   257.  22,344 ¦  1:16.36  582.¦ 2:32.44  702.¦ 2:56.37  729.¦ 3:52.39  972.¦ 4:51.16  932.¦ 5:56.39  923.¦
  929. Clark Stuart Ian, Brignano Gera D'A 69 GSC Grotte di Castro        6:34.45,1   1:56.40,3  (6331)  147/M2   258.  22,343 ¦  1:20.31  922.¦ 2:36.10  884.¦ 2:59.38  869.¦ 3:48.52  851.¦ 4:51.28  935.¦ 5:58.04  959.¦
  930. Gaddoni Giandomenico, Faenza        44 GS Bar Filanda-Nuova        6:34.45,4   1:56.40,6  (7329)  147/M6   11.   22,342 ¦  1:20.55  962.¦ 2:34.36  801.¦ 2:57.21  763.¦ 3:46.55  774.¦ 4:51.25  933.¦ 5:57.48  953.¦
  931. Benilli Paolo, S.Sofia FO           64 Vitamina Team               6:34.46,9   1:56.42,1  (2593)  147/M3   310.  22,341 ¦  1:21.39 1041.¦ 2:39.53 1089.¦ 3:04.19 1093.¦ 3:55.08 1068.¦ 4:54.32 1022.¦ 5:57.10  937.¦
  932. Mertens Ludo                        50 B-Turnhout                  6:34.49,0   1:56.44,2  (8117)  147/M5   52.   22,339 ¦  1:22.39 1151.¦ 2:41.18 1156.¦ 3:05.13 1127.¦ 3:55.24 1085.¦ 4:54.04 1010.¦ 5:55.58  902.¦
  933. Righini Roberto, Firenze            47 G.C. Rufina                 6:34.53,3   1:56.48,5  (2157)  147/M5   53.   22,335 ¦  1:16.37  584.¦ 2:32.22  682.¦ 2:56.32  724.¦ 3:45.47  741.¦ 4:46.36  789.¦ 5:54.58  887.¦
  934. Letsch Ronald                       63 D-Zell                      6:35.02,7   1:56.57,9  (7923)  147/M3   311.  22,326 ¦  1:15.54  534.¦ 2:26.57  474.¦ 2:49.53  476.¦ 3:37.22  481.¦ 4:45.04  749.¦ 5:57.49  954.¦
  935. Stievano Massimo, Cadoneghe         71 Saga SRL                    6:35.04,4   1:56.59,6  (6426)  147/M2   259.  22,324 ¦  1:22.40 1155.¦ 2:41.24 1164.¦ 3:06.24 1185.¦ 3:55.58 1108.¦ 4:54.30 1020.¦ 5:57.38  946.¦
  936. Pfleger Philipp                     76 A-Feldkirch                 6:35.06,4   1:57.01,6  (8410)  147/M1   118.  22,323 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:42.24 1222.¦ 3:05.44 1152.¦ 3:54.24 1045.¦ 4:51.59  956.¦ 5:56.50  926.¦
  937. Lattanzi Pietro, Monte Urano        42 Tas Bike                    6:35.07,7   1:57.02,9  (1066)  147/M6   12.   22,321 ¦  1:17.44  660.¦ 2:35.34  853.¦ 2:59.57  883.¦ 3:52.08  954.¦ 4:51.14  929.¦ 5:54.02  860.¦
  938. Kreutzer Andreas, D-Dietmannsried   68 RSV Sonthofen               6:35.09,5   1:57.04,7  (7841)  147/M2   260.  22,320 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.38 1080.¦ 3:02.38 1011.¦ 3:52.29  968.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:59.56  996.¦
  939. Bider Dieter, CH-Sissach            58 VC Gelterkinden             6:35.10,3   1:57.05,5  (2772)  147/M4   171.  22,319 ¦  1:17.17  630.¦ 2:32.18  681.¦ 2:56.43  732.¦ 3:45.04  705.¦ 4:42.20  669.¦ 5:50.12  767.¦
  940. Zanotelli Tommaso, Costabissara     65 D-TEAM ESSEGI 2             6:35.20,1   1:57.15,3  (3527)  147/M3   312.  22,310 ¦  1:16.49  597.¦ 2:30.14  587.¦ 2:53.52  602.¦ 3:45.52  744.¦ 4:48.50  853.¦ 5:57.03  930.¦
  941. Kebernik Hartnoud, D-Wettenberg     54 Delta-Bike.de               6:35.22,7   1:57.17,9  (7751)  147/M4   172.  22,307 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.34  854.¦ 3:00.22  895.¦ 3:48.49  846.¦ 4:51.33  937.¦ 5:58.38  970.¦
  942. Mantovani Gino, Cavezzo             56 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:35.30,4   1:57.25,6  (1765)  147/M4   173.  22,300 ¦  1:14.50  462.¦ 2:29.07  551.¦ 2:53.19  589.¦ 3:44.51  698.¦ 4:49.44  877.¦ 5:58.13  963.¦
  943. Jürgens Martin                      66 D-Schmallenberg             6:35.33,1   1:57.28,3  (7718)  147/M3   313.  22,297 ¦  1:21.43 1053.¦ 2:36.26  899.¦ 3:00.43  913.¦ 3:48.13  830.¦ 4:48.49  851.¦ 5:59.21  985.¦
  944. Berlini Marco Mauro, S. Mauro Pasco 62 LGL Bike Team               6:35.33,8   1:57.29,0  (6670)  147/M3   314.  22,297 ¦  1:18.30  724.¦ 2:32.51  707.¦ 2:56.04  701.¦ 3:45.21  721.¦ 4:50.35  910.¦ 5:58.40  973.¦
  945. Wegscheider Norbert, Montagna BZ    60 Bike Club Egna              6:35.33,9   1:57.29,1  (9209)  147/M4   174.  22,297 ¦  1:22.45 1164.¦ 2:44.39 1327.¦ 3:09.02 1289.¦ 4:05.16 1380.¦ 4:59.31 1156.¦ 6:00.25 1005.¦
  946. Mörz Michael, D-Waltenhofen         62 RSC Kempten                 6:35.34,0   1:57.29,2  (5345)  147/M3   315.  22,297 ¦  1:21.44 1056.¦ 2:36.40  907.¦ 3:01.24  950.¦ 3:52.20  958.¦ 4:50.18  899.¦ 5:58.59  976.¦
  947. Vinci Giulio, Sesto Fiorentino      69 M.t. bike team 2001         6:35.35,7   1:57.30,9  (4137)  147/M2   261.  22,295 ¦  1:21.20 1011.¦ 2:39.28 1066.¦ 3:04.30 1101.¦ 3:53.11  994.¦ 4:52.52  978.¦ 5:58.11  961.¦
  948. Frosali Francesco, Calenzano        71 M.T.bike team 2001          6:35.35,8   1:57.31,0  (4111)  147/M2   262.  22,295 ¦  1:21.16 1001.¦ 2:39.28 1068.¦ 3:04.28 1097.¦ 3:53.07  990.¦ 4:53.05  982.¦ 5:58.12  962.¦
  949. Jordi Daniel, CH-Bern               73 Nscg                        6:35.37,3   1:57.32,5  (5302)  147/M1   119.  22,294 ¦  1:19.24  806.¦ 2:33.43  754.¦ 2:57.03  748.¦ 3:47.43  807.¦ 4:48.23  831.¦ 5:55.48  899.¦
  950. Cupini Andrea, Ortonovo SP          62 Gs Bici Center              6:35.37,4   1:57.32,6  (1867)  147/M3   316.  22,293 ¦  1:16.12  559.¦ 2:30.59  620.¦ 2:56.03  699.¦ 3:45.27  725.¦ 4:51.38  943.¦ 5:57.44  950.¦
  951. Biffi Giordano, Santa Maria Hoè     59 GS Perego                   6:35.39,9   1:57.35,1  (4638)  147/M4   175.  22,291 ¦  1:20.25  915.¦ 2:35.22  840.¦ 2:59.48  874.¦ 3:48.05  822.¦ 4:52.37  975.¦ 5:58.02  956.¦
  952. Ruatasio Claudio, Verduno           63 CICLI GAGLIARDINI           6:35.43,8   1:57.39,0  (3958)  147/M3   317.  22,287 ¦  1:24.02 1305.¦ 2:40.40 1121.¦ 3:06.05 1167.¦ 3:56.49 1138.¦ 4:56.40 1083.¦ 5:59.45  992.¦
  953. Fea Fabrizio, Borgo San Dalmazzo    66 G.C. cicli giordano         6:35.51,6   1:57.46,8  (4056)  147/M3   318.  22,280 ¦  1:14.39  453.¦ 2:29.01  548.¦ 2:54.01  605.¦ 3:45.59  748.¦ 4:46.27  783.¦ 5:54.12  862.¦
  954. Tomasi Maurizio, Bologna            57 Team Salieri                6:35.51,7   1:57.46,9  (2315)  147/M4   176.  22,280 ¦  1:21.35 1034.¦ 2:39.22 1059.¦ 3:04.31 1102.¦ 3:52.02  951.¦ 4:57.08 1097.¦ 5:59.41  990.¦
  955. Fichtner Wilfried                   52 D-Friedrichshafen           6:36.08,4   1:58.03,6  (5256)  147/M5   54.   22,264 ¦  1:23.06 1201.¦ 2:41.48 1192.¦ 3:04.36 1106.¦ 3:54.49 1057.¦ 4:49.29  873.¦ 5:51.21  796.¦
  956. Otte Dirk, D-Riesa                  74 SC Riesa                    6:36.16,2   1:58.11,4  (5173)  147/M1   120.  22,257 ¦  1:19.25  808.¦ 2:32.17  680.¦ 2:55.47  686.¦ 3:45.54  747.¦ 4:51.26  934.¦ 5:55.28  897.¦
  957. Righi Sergio, Cereglio Di Vergato   56 SC Emporio Bici             6:36.18,6   1:58.13,8  (6251)  147/M4   177.  22,255 ¦  1:23.13 1215.¦ 2:41.32 1176.¦ 3:06.49 1205.¦ 3:55.43 1102.¦ 5:00.27 1176.¦ 6:00.38 1009.¦
  958. Koch Rainer, D-Gnadental            67 TCC Gnadental               6:36.19,0   1:58.14,2  (7805)  147/M2   263.  22,254 ¦  1:24.24 1339.¦ 2:44.04 1305.¦ 3:07.08 1220.¦ 3:59.49 1235.¦ 4:50.22  903.¦ 5:58.34  968.¦
  959. Koncina Sreco, SLO-LJUBLJANA        57 NOVICE EXTREME              6:36.20,0   1:58.15,2  (2071)  147/M4   178.  22,253 ¦  1:24.38 1362.¦ 2:42.49 1246.¦ 3:08.20 1260.¦ 3:58.09 1178.¦ 4:54.30 1021.¦ 5:58.40  972.¦
  960. Schießl Lorenz, D-Teisendorf        57 SV Oberteisendorf           6:36.22,6   1:58.17,8  (8735)  147/M4   179.  22,251 ¦  1:23.39 1263.¦ 2:43.54 1297.¦ 3:07.54 1246.¦ 3:55.55 1107.¦ 4:53.38  998.¦ 5:57.43  949.¦
  961. Snijder Roelof Maarten, NL-Heemsker 47 Le Champion                 6:36.23,2   1:58.18,4  (4764)  147/M5   55.   22,251 ¦  1:18.11  694.¦ 2:35.24  842.¦ 3:00.59  930.¦ 3:53.56 1023.¦ 4:54.43 1030.¦ 5:59.35  989.¦
  962. Noferini Alessandro, Firenze        60 Bicisporteam  Firenze       6:36.38,2   1:58.33,4  (6153)  147/M4   180.  22,236 ¦  1:19.40  844.¦ 2:37.05  936.¦ 3:03.16 1040.¦ 3:55.33 1092.¦ 4:53.18  989.¦ 5:58.30  967.¦
  963. Mestieri Michele, Albignasego       62 GC Extreme Bike             6:36.42,2   1:58.37,4  (3167)  147/M3   319.  22,233 ¦  1:18.32  727.¦ 2:34.14  782.¦ 2:57.46  777.¦ 3:46.27  758.¦ 4:46.56  797.¦ 5:57.32  944.¦
  964. Limmert Thorsten                    72 D-München                   6:36.44,5   1:58.39,7  (5324)  147/M2   264.  22,231 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.54  945.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  965. Seibert Manfred, D-SÖTERN           58 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   6:36.45,6   1:58.40,8  (8832)  147/M4   181.  22,230 ¦  1:24.38 1363.¦ 2:43.23 1271.¦ 3:07.51 1243.¦ 3:57.13 1149.¦ 4:51.15  930.¦ 5:57.26  942.¦
  966. Legnaro Fabrizio, Casciago          66 UC Porto Ceresio            6:36.47,1   1:58.42,3  (7904)  147/M3   320.  22,228 ¦  1:27.22 1684.¦ 2:53.44 1806.¦ 3:17.09 1629.¦ 4:09.24 1525.¦ 4:57.33 1102.¦ 5:59.03  978.¦
  967. Baratozzi Mauro, Bologna (BO)       74 Top Racing Bike             6:36.50,6   1:58.45,8  (1030)  147/M1   121.  22,225 ¦  1:16.19  569.¦ 2:31.14  631.¦ 2:55.24  667.¦ 3:47.42  805.¦ 4:52.15  964.¦ 6:00.53 1015.¦
  968. Fratalocchi Giovanni, Sant'Elpidio  69 GC Lucio Catalini           6:36.56,8   1:58.52,0  (6269)  147/M2   265.  22,219 ¦  1:18.59  772.¦ 2:35.38  861.¦ 2:57.43  773.¦ 3:46.43  767.¦ 4:47.05  802.¦ 5:55.18  895.¦
  969. Lechner Tobias, D-Kühbach           84 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:36.57,1   1:58.52,3  (4852)  147/M1   122.  22,219 ¦  1:21.21 1015.¦ 2:44.16 1313.¦ 3:06.34 1191.¦ 4:01.19 1271.¦ 4:55.40 1056.¦ 6:00.17 1000.¦
  970. Oedl Wolfgang                       60 A-Salzburg-Aigen            6:36.59,0   1:58.54,2  (3326)  147/M4   182.  22,217 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:38.19 1010.¦ 3:01.42  968.¦ 3:53.01  988.¦ 4:50.22  904.¦ 5:57.46  951.¦
  971. Schäfer Wilfried, D-Johanngeorgenst 54 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt   6:37.00,1   1:58.55,3  (5398)  147/M4   183.  22,216 ¦  1:21.58 1085.¦ 2:38.36 1026.¦ 3:02.30 1001.¦ 3:50.59  916.¦ 4:50.44  914.¦ 5:58.07  960.¦
  972. Furlanetto Maurizio, dolo   venezia 57 U.s.c.calcroci              6:37.02,0   1:58.57,2  (3411)  147/M4   184.  22,214 ¦  1:22.14 1113.¦ 2:40.28 1109.¦ 3:05.28 1138.¦ 3:54.36 1050.¦ 4:54.50 1037.¦ 5:58.29  966.¦
  973. Stimpfle Klaus, D-Fremdingen        62 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:37.03,4   1:58.58,6  (4820)  147/M3   321.  22,213 ¦  1:19.39  841.¦ 2:40.27 1108.¦ 3:03.14 1038.¦ 3:52.51  981.¦ 4:49.07  865.¦ 5:58.03  958.¦
  974. Ciavatti Gabriele, S. Ermete        58 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:37.05,9   1:59.01,1  (6972)  147/M4   185.  22,211 ¦  1:25.13 1417.¦ 2:43.00 1254.¦ 3:06.47 1204.¦ 3:59.22 1220.¦ 4:54.50 1036.¦ 5:59.52  994.¦
  975. Bertozzi Davide, S.Ermete           62 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:37.06,1   1:59.01,3  (6688)  147/M3   322.  22,210 ¦  1:25.14 1423.¦ 2:42.58 1252.¦ 3:06.49 1206.¦ 3:59.23 1221.¦ 4:54.29 1018.¦ 5:59.52  993.¦
  976. Schießl Christian, D-Teisendorf     86 SV Oberteisendorf           6:37.06,8   1:59.02,0  (8734)  147/M1   123.  22,210 ¦  1:20.15  892.¦ 2:35.07  826.¦ 2:57.43  774.¦ 3:48.53  852.¦ 4:50.33  909.¦ 5:58.27  965.¦
  977. Bianchi Roberto, Rimini             71 GS Falcons' Team            6:37.08,9   1:59.04,1  (6702)  147/M2   266.  22,208 ¦  1:25.51 1494.¦ 2:42.22 1221.¦ 3:07.37 1235.¦ 3:56.09 1109.¦ 4:56.06 1070.¦ 6:00.47 1013.¦
  978. Sorrentino Mario, Milano (MI)       53 GC F. Moser Milano          6:37.12,1   1:59.07,3  (4585)  147/M5   56.   22,205 ¦  1:16.52  602.¦ 2:38.41 1030.¦ 3:02.26  997.¦ 3:54.15 1041.¦ 4:53.06  983.¦ 5:56.05  906.¦
  979. Kirchenbaur Markus, D-München       72 Lech Angels                 6:37.17,3   1:59.12,5  (1453)  147/M2   267.  22,200 ¦  1:24.12 1320.¦ 2:42.13 1217.¦ 3:06.58 1215.¦ 3:58.14 1180.¦ 4:56.52 1088.¦ 5:58.35  969.¦
  980. Schmitt Peter, D-Langenfeld         66 RSC Langenfeld              6:37.21,5   1:59.16,7  (4522)  147/M3   323.  22,196 ¦  1:20.03  869.¦ 2:34.32  798.¦ 2:59.30  863.¦ 3:48.00  818.¦ 4:53.22  990.¦ 6:00.40 1011.¦
  981. Radica Giustino, Tollo              59 A.C. CANTINA TOLLO          6:37.21,7   1:59.16,9  (3610)  147/M4   186.  22,196 ¦  1:17.23  635.¦ 2:33.26  735.¦ 2:58.03  803.¦ 3:52.05  953.¦ 4:54.21 1015.¦ 5:59.33  988.¦
  982. Busignani Pier Claudio, Cesena      52 S.C. Virtus Villa Water T   6:37.25,2   1:59.20,4  (2264)  147/M5   57.   22,193 ¦  1:17.30  643.¦ 2:33.29  737.¦ 2:57.49  785.¦ 3:48.08  824.¦ 4:52.17  967.¦ 6:00.04  998.¦
  982. Pavoni Vittorio, Ferrara            65 G.S. Cicli Bassan           6:37.25,2   1:59.20,4  (3718)  147/M3   324.  22,193 ¦  1:19.26  814.¦ 2:39.38 1079.¦ 3:03.44 1069.¦ 3:58.18 1185.¦ 4:57.34 1105.¦ 6:00.40 1010.¦
  984. Weilert John, D-Zeitlarn            68 RSC '88 Regensburg          6:37.26,0   1:59.21,2  (9216)  147/M2   268.  22,192 ¦  1:28.26 1827.¦ 2:53.42 1803.¦ 3:18.08 1683.¦ 4:07.16 1459.¦ 5:00.29 1178.¦ 6:01.21 1019.¦
  985. Darsiè Claudio, Treviso (TV)        51 Granfondo Pinarello         6:37.27,3   1:59.22,5  (1371)  147/M5   58.   22,191 ¦  1:19.34  829.¦ 2:39.18 1058.¦ 3:04.52 1113.¦ 3:53.36 1009.¦ 4:55.15 1046.¦ 6:00.17 1003.¦
  986. Bazzoni Corrado, Padova             64 Gs.punto ciclo              6:37.29,3   1:59.24,5  (2257)  147/M3   325.  22,189 ¦  1:19.26  813.¦ 2:34.19  788.¦ 2:58.35  825.¦ 3:48.48  845.¦ 4:51.43  946.¦ 5:59.20  984.¦
  987. Grandini Massimiliano, Prato        65 SC Inwool                   6:37.30,4   1:59.25,6  (2047)  147/M3   326.  22,188 ¦  1:16.13  560.¦ 2:30.00  574.¦ 2:54.42  632.¦ 3:42.29  623.¦ 4:47.48  818.¦ 5:59.11  983.¦
  988. Altherr Erwin, CH-Rorschacherberg   52 Bruderer Rennteam           6:37.35,6   1:59.30,8  (3011)  147/M5   59.   22,183 ¦  1:18.47  747.¦ 2:35.03  823.¦ 2:57.47  781.¦ 3:47.56  814.¦ 4:46.52  795.¦ 5:59.08  982.¦
  989. Müller Joachim, D-Zweibrücken       67 RSC Zweibrücken             6:37.47,7   1:59.42,9  (5476)  147/M2   269.  22,172 ¦  1:18.19  707.¦ 2:33.01  720.¦ 2:57.11  754.¦ 3:49.18  864.¦ 4:45.58  774.¦ 5:56.15  911.¦
  990. Bokavsek Dejan, SLO-BREZOVICA       71 SD GRMADA                   6:37.48,7   1:59.43,9  (6741)  147/M2   270.  22,171 ¦  1:22.05 1099.¦ 2:35.24  842.¦ 2:57.22  766.¦ 3:43.53  665.¦ 4:45.40  763.¦ 5:57.09  936.¦
  991. Salandin Maurizio, Conselice        66 GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE     6:37.49,6   1:59.44,8  (2164)  147/M3   327.  22,170 ¦  1:21.11  994.¦ 2:37.37  976.¦ 3:02.12  989.¦ 3:52.48  976.¦ 4:54.51 1038.¦ 5:59.06  981.¦
  992. Sancisi Michele, Santarcangelo di R 55 Pedale Santarcangiolese     6:37.52,4   1:59.47,6  (5200)  147/M4   187.  22,167 ¦  1:13.23  371.¦ 2:21.36  292.¦ 2:44.24  315.¦ 3:34.41  413.¦ 4:42.53  683.¦ 5:55.17  894.¦
  993. Angelini Cristiano, Endine Gaiano   68 GS Nevi                     6:37.56,3   1:59.51,5  (6515)  147/M2   271.  22,164 ¦  1:20.48  954.¦ 2:36.56  927.¦ 3:00.56  928.¦ 3:52.48  978.¦ 4:53.45 1002.¦ 5:59.01  977.¦
  994. Hulsman Edwin, NL-GS Eindhoven      75 Dahmen Cycling              6:38.03,0   1:59.58,2  (1827)  147/M1   124.  22,158 ¦  1:21.49 1064.¦ 2:41.05 1145.¦ 3:07.10 1222.¦ 3:55.13 1074.¦ 4:53.10  987.¦ 6:01.55 1027.¦
  995. Troili Aldo, Vitorchiano            58 Team Amatori Viterbo        6:38.05,3   2:00.00,5  (2828)  147/M4   188.  22,155 ¦  1:19.25  811.¦ 2:35.29  846.¦ 3:01.02  935.¦ 3:49.57  885.¦ 4:56.55 1092.¦ 6:00.17 1002.¦
  996. Miklenda Leo, CZ-Holesov            60 Cyclo MXM Hulin             6:38.11,3   2:00.06,5  (5342)  147/M4   189.  22,150 ¦  1:18.26  718.¦ 2:30.57  617.¦ 2:53.05  579.¦ 3:40.47  571.¦ 4:42.29  676.¦ 5:56.24  914.¦
  997. Rustler Joachim, D-Lohr             66 Spessarthoppers             6:38.13,7   2:00.08,9  (8644)  147/M3   328.  22,148 ¦  1:21.57 1083.¦ 2:41.32 1177.¦ 3:05.53 1159.¦ 3:58.06 1175.¦ 4:56.24 1076.¦ 5:58.42  974.¦
  998. Marcato Andrea, Scorzè (VE)         67 C.C. Fonte San Benedetto    6:38.21,0   2:00.16,2  (5332)  147/M2   272.  22,141 ¦  1:18.27  720.¦ 2:34.23  792.¦ 2:59.23  856.¦ 3:50.53  911.¦ 4:55.24 1048.¦ 6:02.07 1033.¦
  999. Albrecht Klaus, D-Sachsenheim       64 Team Radwinkel              6:38.24,5   2:00.19,7  (3348)  147/M3   329.  22,138 ¦  1:26.22 1563.¦ 2:45.43 1374.¦ 3:09.41 1307.¦ 4:01.12 1267.¦ 4:57.42 1109.¦ 6:01.41 1023.¦
 1000. Angelini Angelo, Ranzanico          71 GS Nevi                     6:38.26,7   2:00.21,9  (6514)  147/M2   273.  22,136 ¦  1:21.07  986.¦ 2:37.26  961.¦ 3:01.13  944.¦ 3:53.17  997.¦ 4:53.26  993.¦ 5:59.30  986.¦
 1001. van Kessel Rob, NL-DP Den Haag      60 En Route                    6:38.31,2   2:00.26,4  (1698)  147/M4   190.  22,131 ¦  1:20.17  898.¦ 2:37.50  986.¦ 3:04.34 1103.¦ 3:57.18 1152.¦ 4:59.34 1157.¦ 6:02.41 1043.¦
 1002. Stricker Hans, D-München            74 Lech Angels                 6:38.32,1   2:00.27,3  (1486)  147/M1   125.  22,131 ¦  1:20.55  962.¦ 2:38.43 1034.¦ 3:04.29 1100.¦ 3:55.38 1101.¦ 4:54.46 1031.¦ 5:59.42  991.¦
 1003. Rückold Martin                      64 D-Stuttgart                 6:38.32,5   2:00.27,7  (8635)  147/M3   330.  22,130 ¦  1:22.48 1168.¦ 2:40.34 1116.¦ 3:04.29 1098.¦ 3:56.36 1129.¦ 4:56.09 1072.¦ 6:01.31 1021.¦
 1004. Celin Andrea, Padova                66 ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTIN   6:38.38,3   2:00.33,5  (1983)  147/M3   331.  22,125 ¦  1:14.59  467.¦ 2:33.03  722.¦ 2:57.51  791.¦ 3:49.40  878.¦ 4:49.10  866.¦ 6:00.47 1014.¦
 1005. Turatto Angelo, Rubano PD           53 GS Veloci Mestrino          6:38.41,4   2:00.36,6  (2727)  147/M5   60.   22,122 ¦  1:17.39  655.¦ 2:32.36  691.¦ 2:56.40  730.¦ 3:45.32  730.¦ 4:51.40  944.¦ 6:01.39 1022.¦
 1006. Bianco Emmanuel, F-Tourrette Levens 77 ASVM Omnisports FSGT VTT    6:38.50,5   2:00.45,7  (2602)  147/M1   126.  22,114 ¦  1:18.39  736.¦ 2:33.17  730.¦ 2:57.21  764.¦ 3:46.58  777.¦ 4:50.45  915.¦ 5:59.31  987.¦
 1007. Toni Daniele, Castenaso             58 Faenza Cycling Team         6:39.08,0   2:01.03,2  (2316)  147/M4   191.  22,097 ¦  1:18.44  740.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:59.18  849.¦ 3:49.57  884.¦ 4:54.30 1019.¦ 6:02.57 1046.¦
 1008. Galazzetti Alberto, San Lazzaro di  60 Faenza Cycling Team         6:39.12,0   2:01.07,2  (1313)  147/M4   192.  22,094 ¦  1:18.48  751.¦ 2:33.58  766.¦ 2:59.20  852.¦ 3:51.59  946.¦ 4:54.03 1008.¦ 6:02.36 1038.¦
 1009. Squarzina Pier Bruno, Pavullo (MO)  59 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:39.13,4   2:01.08,6  (1356)  147/M4   193.  22,092 ¦  1:18.54  766.¦ 2:33.02  721.¦ 2:57.42  772.¦ 3:45.29  727.¦ 4:50.48  916.¦ 6:02.04 1030.¦
 1010. Schwendner Klaus, D-Weilheim        64 Sportstudio-Peissenberg     6:39.14,7   2:01.09,9  (4557)  147/M3   332.  22,091 ¦  1:22.09 1104.¦ 2:38.21 1015.¦ 3:02.36 1009.¦ 3:53.57 1024.¦ 4:53.31  995.¦ 6:03.51 1061.¦
 1011. Kindler Wolfgang                    66 D-Weissach                  6:39.18,7   2:01.13,9  (3915)  147/M3   333.  22,088 ¦  1:11.45  296.¦ 2:28.35  526.¦ 2:51.21  523.¦ 3:45.10  710.¦ 4:41.13  645.¦ 5:52.08  814.¦
 1012. Hingstman Albert, NL-ME Amsterdam   57 En Route                    6:39.21,1   2:01.16,3  (1733)  147/M4   194.  22,085 ¦  1:21.16 1003.¦ 2:37.44  978.¦ 3:01.45  973.¦ 3:52.49  980.¦ 4:54.47 1033.¦ 6:01.31 1020.¦
 1013. Carobbi Eros, Felina RE             59 Università del Pedale       6:39.23,0   2:01.18,2  (5041)  147/M4   195.  22,084 ¦  1:20.02  864.¦ 2:38.33 1023.¦ 3:01.29  958.¦ 3:56.25 1122.¦ 4:53.57 1005.¦ 6:00.58 1016.¦
 1014. Brandl Georg, D-Oberhaching         58 Lech Angels                 6:39.29,4   2:01.24,6  (1480)  147/M4   196.  22,078 ¦  1:21.19 1008.¦ 2:43.54 1296.¦ 3:09.11 1294.¦ 3:58.55 1207.¦ 4:58.21 1123.¦ 6:02.57 1045.¦
 1015. Lang Johann                         56 D-Neumarkt                  6:39.33,8   2:01.29,0  (5322)  147/M4   197.  22,074 ¦  1:21.43 1054.¦ 2:42.49 1245.¦ 3:07.57 1251.¦ 3:56.35 1128.¦ 4:56.50 1087.¦ 6:03.22 1049.¦
 1016. Hochwimmer Ralf, D-Ottenhofen       66 DLK Ottenhofen              6:39.36,0   2:01.31,2  (7633)  147/M3   334.  22,072 ¦  1:23.05 1200.¦ 2:39.56 1090.¦ 3:03.05 1031.¦ 3:53.52 1021.¦ 4:55.03 1042.¦ 6:01.16 1018.¦
 1017. Vodopivec Igor, Trieste             68 G.C. Kolesarski Klub Adri   6:39.41,9   2:01.37,1  (4415)  147/M2   274.  22,066 ¦  1:22.35 1145.¦ 2:44.17 1314.¦ 3:08.20 1261.¦ 3:59.09 1216.¦ 4:54.37 1024.¦ 5:59.06  979.¦
 1018. Ferrari Marco, Modena               77 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:39.42,4   2:01.37,6  (1357)  147/M1   127.  22,066 ¦  1:06.10   91.¦ 2:13.58  124.¦ 2:34.46  125.¦ 3:21.56  160.¦ 4:10.27  123.¦ 5:50.25  774.¦
 1019. Lautenschütz Peter                  64 D-Esslingen                 6:39.43,6   2:01.38,8  (3886)  147/M3   335.  22,065 ¦  1:14.07  421.¦ 2:28.26  518.¦ 2:51.22  526.¦ 3:45.11  713.¦ 4:44.22  722.¦ 5:52.46  825.¦
 1020. Catani Roberto, Forlì               64 Vigili del fuoco            6:39.44,1   2:01.39,3  (3942)  147/M3   336.  22,064 ¦  1:23.58 1302.¦ 2:42.12 1215.¦ 3:05.54 1161.¦ 3:55.47 1103.¦ 4:58.11 1121.¦ 6:01.46 1025.¦
 1021. Veldhuizen Rene, NL-XN Haarlem      64 En Route                    6:39.48,2   2:01.43,4  (1648)  147/M3   337.  22,060 ¦  1:24.16 1331.¦ 2:40.44 1126.¦ 3:05.27 1136.¦ 3:55.36 1100.¦ 4:59.18 1151.¦ 6:04.00 1065.¦
 1022. Carboni Christian, San Prospero Par 72 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:39.50,9   2:01.46,1  (2622)  147/M2   275.  22,058 ¦  1:15.27  504.¦ 2:29.33  564.¦ 2:53.31  592.¦ 3:42.20  614.¦ 4:50.06  894.¦ 6:02.07 1032.¦
 1023. Micheli Gianluigi, Mercatale (AR)   54 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       6:39.51,5   2:01.46,7  (5085)  147/M4   198.  22,057 ¦  1:20.23  910.¦ 2:37.54  993.¦ 3:03.54 1075.¦ 3:57.28 1159.¦ 5:00.26 1175.¦ 6:04.12 1072.¦
 1024. Biagi Franco, San Giovanni in Persi 60 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:39.56,2   2:01.51,4  (4279)  147/M4   199.  22,053 ¦  1:20.12  883.¦ 2:40.35 1117.¦ 3:04.45 1110.¦ 3:57.59 1171.¦ 4:52.52  977.¦ 6:00.07  999.¦
 1025. Balducci Davide, Faenza             63 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:39.57,2   2:01.52,4  (6119)  147/M3   338.  22,052 ¦  1:20.25  916.¦ 2:38.42 1032.¦ 3:02.11  987.¦ 3:53.42 1012.¦ 4:49.40  876.¦ 6:00.27 1008.¦
 1026. Jansen Dirk                         67 B-Lommel                    6:39.58,8   2:01.54,0  (3653)  147/M2   276.  22,051 ¦  1:20.43  946.¦ 2:34.55  820.¦ 2:59.17  848.¦ 3:46.28  759.¦ 4:50.59  921.¦ 6:00.17 1001.¦
 1027. Ferrari Marco, Felina               63 Università del Pedale       6:40.00,5   2:01.55,7  (5038)  147/M3   339.  22,049 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:37.35  970.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.11 1113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1028. Rossi Luca, Castelnuovo Berardenga  64 GS Punto Pacema Arredamen   6:40.01,6   2:01.56,8  (2880)  147/M3   340.  22,048 ¦  1:18.26  717.¦ 2:33.26  734.¦ 2:57.59  801.¦ 3:49.12  862.¦ 4:54.05 1011.¦ 6:04.01 1066.¦
 1029. Jarusel Hans, D-Hagen               58 ATS Nahmer                  6:40.02,3   2:01.57,5  (7706)  147/M4   200.  22,047 ¦  1:34.02 2556.¦ 2:51.47 1692.¦ 3:15.05 1538.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:58.38 1131.¦ 6:02.02 1028.¦
 1030. Trebbi Luciano, Castenaso           59 Faenza Cycling Team         6:40.02,5   2:01.57,7  (2317)  147/M4   201.  22,047 ¦  1:18.49  752.¦ 2:34.12  778.¦ 2:59.21  853.¦ 3:51.44  936.¦ 4:56.01 1068.¦ 6:02.56 1044.¦
 1031. Altovino Davide, Genova             68 Individuale                 6:40.03,8   2:01.59,0  (3691)  147/M2   277.  22,046 ¦  1:17.45  662.¦ 2:33.52  763.¦ 2:58.42  831.¦ 3:49.09  860.¦ 4:51.16  931.¦ 6:00.26 1006.¦
 1031. Bettinazzi Guido, Pavia             66 GC FERROBIKE PAVIA          6:40.03,8   2:01.59,0  (6691)  147/M3   341.  22,046 ¦  1:15.27  503.¦ 2:29.52  573.¦ 2:53.12  584.¦ 3:43.20  646.¦ 4:42.33  678.¦ 5:54.40  879.¦
 1033. Hasani Asaf, ISR-Jerusalem          72 Trisport                    6:40.04,2   2:01.59,4  (4153)  147/M2   278.  22,046 ¦  1:27.10 1658.¦ 2:48.48 1526.¦ 3:12.35 1425.¦ 4:04.51 1364.¦ 5:01.05 1195.¦ 6:02.02 1029.¦
 1034. Dieter Kueffner                     64 D-Friedberg/Bayern          6:40.07,3   2:02.02,5  (5238)  147/M3   342.  22,043 ¦  1:21.56 1079.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:03.01 1030.¦ 3:54.09 1036.¦ 4:54.38 1026.¦ 6:01.41 1024.¦
 1035. Driessen Fred, NL-Schimmert         50 Jos Feron                   6:40.12,6   2:02.07,8  (5160)  147/M5   61.   22,038 ¦  1:19.48  852.¦ 2:36.58  931.¦ 3:01.18  945.¦ 3:50.03  889.¦ 4:48.28  835.¦ 6:04.16 1075.¦
 1036. Roverelli Roberto, Bertinoro        61 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      6:40.14,5   2:02.09,7  (8630)  147/M3   343.  22,036 ¦  1:22.56 1181.¦ 2:41.12 1150.¦ 3:07.16 1226.¦ 3:57.29 1160.¦ 5:00.54 1191.¦ 6:04.15 1074.¦
 1037. Mingardo Giorgio, Venezia Mestre    63 Granfondo Pinarello         6:40.16,6   2:02.11,8  (4972)  147/M3   344.  22,034 ¦  1:19.25  808.¦ 2:33.24  733.¦ 2:57.00  744.¦ 3:44.51  698.¦ 4:50.21  902.¦ 6:02.14 1035.¦
 1038. Schnoell Joerg                      60 A-Salzburg                  6:40.16,7   2:02.11,9  (3334)  147/M4   202.  22,034 ¦  1:21.01  982.¦ 2:38.20 1011.¦ 3:01.42  967.¦ 3:53.00  985.¦ 4:50.23  905.¦ 5:57.46  952.¦
 1039. Perner Albert                       58 D-Kaufbeuren                6:40.22,9   2:02.18,1  (2136)  147/M4   203.  22,028 ¦  1:22.40 1154.¦ 2:39.14 1054.¦ 3:05.02 1117.¦ 3:57.14 1150.¦ 5:01.46 1212.¦ 6:04.20 1077.¦
 1040. Mazzucchelli Franco                 66 Villa Cortese               6:40.25,0   2:02.20,2  (2292)  147/M3   345.  22,027 ¦  1:22.29 1133.¦ 2:40.57 1139.¦ 3:06.06 1168.¦ 3:55.15 1076.¦ 4:59.21 1153.¦ 6:03.36 1054.¦
 1041. Wright Mark, D-München              74 GS di Monaco                6:40.25,4   2:02.20,6  (5108)  147/M1   128.  22,026 ¦  1:22.40 1156.¦ 2:42.34 1232.¦ 3:06.55 1209.¦ 3:58.35 1196.¦ 4:54.48 1035.¦ 5:59.57  997.¦
 1042. Griffiths Paul, B-Hasselt           69 Team Caponi                 6:40.25,7   2:02.20,9  (2540)  147/M2   279.  22,026 ¦  1:24.08 1314.¦ 2:42.04 1204.¦ 3:06.06 1169.¦ 3:55.23 1083.¦ 4:52.33  973.¦ 6:02.38 1040.¦
 1043. Caponi Anselmo, B-Genk              63 Team Caponi                 6:40.26,8   2:02.22,0  (2541)  147/M3   346.  22,025 ¦  1:23.18 1224.¦ 2:42.02 1202.¦ 3:06.06 1169.¦ 3:55.25 1087.¦ 4:52.34  974.¦ 6:02.39 1041.¦
 1044. Deckers Michel, NL                  69 Jos Feron                   6:40.30,7   2:02.25,9  (5154)  147/M2   280.  22,021 ¦  1:08.42  159.¦ 2:37.27  963.¦ 2:59.27  860.¦ 3:46.07  753.¦ 4:44.24  724.¦ 6:03.39 1056.¦
 1045. Wagner Paul                         54 D-Bernkastel-Kues           6:40.35,8   2:02.31,0  (9183)  147/M4   204.  22,017 ¦  1:25.14 1424.¦ 2:42.13 1218.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:01.07 1261.¦ 5:00.21 1173.¦ 6:03.40 1058.¦
 1046. D'Uva Enrico, Ascoli Piceno         58 GS Mary Confezioni          6:40.37,5   2:02.32,7  (7044)  147/M4   205.  22,015 ¦  1:26.11 1533.¦ 2:46.13 1402.¦ 3:12.33 1424.¦ 4:03.16 1325.¦ 4:55.05 1043.¦ 6:00.22 1004.¦
 1047. Tinti Roberto, Subbiano             66 GS Fratres Capolona Subbi   6:40.41,0   2:02.36,2  (3258)  147/M3   347.  22,012 ¦  1:22.05 1098.¦ 2:37.17  954.¦ 3:01.43  969.¦ 3:50.15  895.¦ 4:52.00  957.¦ 6:02.36 1038.¦
 1048. Sciolla Corrado, Roma               63 Cicli Asteggiano            6:40.46,6   2:02.41,8  (2803)  147/M3   348.  22,007 ¦  1:22.58 1188.¦ 2:41.37 1179.¦ 3:06.21 1183.¦ 3:56.28 1125.¦ 4:57.38 1107.¦ 6:04.04 1069.¦
 1049. Romanini Michelangelo, Camaiore     76 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   6:40.48,6   2:02.43,8  (2975)  147/M1   129.  22,005 ¦  1:19.38  836.¦ 2:38.13 1005.¦ 3:02.51 1024.¦ 3:57.24 1157.¦ 4:57.07 1096.¦ 6:04.24 1079.¦
 1050. Camignani Fabio, Vado Ligure        62 Speedwheel Team Savona      6:41.03,9   2:02.59,1  (3548)  147/M3   349.  21,991 ¦  1:25.39 1461.¦ 2:41.22 1160.¦ 3:05.54 1160.¦ 3:55.55 1106.¦ 4:58.04 1117.¦ 6:02.32 1036.¦
 1051. Jansen Marko, NL-Ga Goes            68 MWFC de Watjes              6:41.08,1   2:03.03,3  (7705)  147/M2   281.  21,987 ¦  1:23.24 1230.¦ 2:45.05 1353.¦ 3:09.33 1305.¦ 4:04.35 1354.¦ 5:05.47 1313.¦ 6:06.27 1115.¦
 1052. Vangeel Jan                         68 B-Geel                      6:41.24,7   2:03.19,9  (9101)  147/M2   282.  21,972 ¦  1:22.37 1149.¦ 2:41.45 1188.¦ 3:06.10 1175.¦ 3:58.51 1203.¦ 5:00.45 1186.¦ 6:04.24 1080.¦
 1053. Bruschi Massimo, Prato              55 A.C. Windest                6:41.26,4   2:03.21,6  (3546)  147/M4   206.  21,970 ¦  1:19.37  834.¦ 2:37.53  989.¦ 3:03.10 1034.¦ 3:53.46 1017.¦ 4:57.41 1108.¦ 6:04.02 1067.¦
 1054. Beil Matthias, D-Miesbach           74 RS Oberland                 6:41.29,2   2:03.24,4  (1952)  147/M1   130.  21,968 ¦  1:31.56 2309.¦ 2:53.27 1792.¦ 3:19.15 1751.¦ 4:12.13 1640.¦ 5:06.05 1323.¦ 6:05.33 1103.¦
 1055. Broers Niels, NL-CZ Rotterdam       68 Bogaard Team                6:41.30,2   2:03.25,4  (4735)  147/M2   283.  21,967 ¦  1:25.31 1450.¦ 2:43.59 1302.¦ 3:09.31 1303.¦ 3:59.26 1223.¦ 5:02.18 1228.¦ 6:06.34 1120.¦
 1056. Bouwhuis Rob, NL-Hoofddorp          67 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       6:41.40,6   2:03.35,8  (6793)  147/M2   284.  21,957 ¦  1:23.27 1234.¦ 2:42.27 1224.¦ 3:06.07 1171.¦ 3:56.24 1120.¦ 4:56.30 1078.¦ 6:02.05 1031.¦
 1057. Driessen Ger, NL-BA Grubbenvorst    52 Dahmen Cycling              6:41.44,6   2:03.39,8  (1826)  147/M5   62.   21,954 ¦  1:20.21  906.¦ 2:39.37 1078.¦ 3:05.38 1149.¦ 3:59.43 1233.¦ 4:57.03 1094.¦ 6:05.40 1106.¦
 1058. Boschi Marco, Parma                 64 Velo Club la Bici           6:42.00,3   2:03.55,5  (6341)  147/M3   350.  21,940 ¦  1:21.07  985.¦ 2:41.29 1173.¦ 3:06.40 1200.¦ 3:59.51 1236.¦ 4:59.05 1142.¦ 6:04.41 1086.¦
 1059. Schneidenbach Thomas                63 D-Burgberg - Häuser         6:42.01,6   2:03.56,8  (8774)  147/M3   351.  21,938 ¦  1:25.48 1484.¦ 2:49.08 1551.¦ 3:14.10 1499.¦ 4:08.04 1477.¦ 5:01.33 1205.¦ 6:05.13 1096.¦
 1060. Guerrero Massimo, Castel dei Britti 72 Ellepi polisportiva         6:42.03,0   2:03.58,2  (3581)  147/M2   285.  21,937 ¦  1:22.11 1108.¦ 2:35.42  865.¦ 3:00.45  914.¦ 3:50.24  900.¦ 4:55.44 1059.¦ 6:05.39 1105.¦
 1061. Sarti Claudio, Piazza al Serchio    67 Garfagnana Team Cicli Mor   6:42.06,2   2:04.01,4  (3236)  147/M2   286.  21,934 ¦  1:30.25 2112.¦ 2:49.43 1582.¦ 3:14.29 1507.¦ 4:05.52 1405.¦ 5:01.02 1194.¦ 6:04.25 1082.¦
 1062. Sageder Klaus, A-Linz               64 Keiner - hobbyfahrer        6:42.06,3   2:04.01,5  (3612)  147/M3   352.  21,934 ¦  1:25.31 1449.¦ 2:44.26 1322.¦ 3:08.52 1280.¦ 3:58.08 1176.¦ 4:59.49 1161.¦ 6:03.29 1051.¦
 1063. Holzenthaler Martin, D-Buchheim     80 Werner's Radshop            6:42.07,0   2:04.02,2  (5296)  147/M1   131.  21,933 ¦  1:30.04 2061.¦ 2:48.57 1532.¦ 3:13.37 1469.¦ 4:04.20 1349.¦ 5:00.28 1177.¦ 6:05.13 1095.¦
 1064. van Velzen Arie, NL-BP Leidschendam 72 En Route                    6:42.13,3   2:04.08,5  (5008)  147/M2   287.  21,928 ¦  1:23.25 1231.¦ 2:38.48 1036.¦ 3:03.32 1057.¦ 3:57.45 1166.¦ 4:59.14 1149.¦ 6:04.02 1068.¦
 1065. Plebani Osvaldo, Adrara San Martino 69 Bike Tre Team               6:42.13,9   2:04.09,1  (2146)  147/M2   288.  21,927 ¦  1:18.52  762.¦ 2:34.22  790.¦ 3:00.06  887.¦ 3:56.26 1123.¦ 4:58.42 1133.¦ 6:05.18 1098.¦
 1066. Haiden Hannes, A-Wien               61 Bank Austria                6:42.16,5   2:04.11,7  (5044)  147/M3   353.  21,925 ¦  1:22.03 1093.¦ 2:39.35 1076.¦ 3:03.55 1079.¦ 3:56.13 1114.¦ 4:58.26 1125.¦ 6:05.15 1097.¦
 1067. Pretto Alfredo, CAMPO SAN MARTINO ( 62 G.C. ATLETICO di Silvio M   6:42.22,6   2:04.17,8    (28)  147/Top  15.   21,919 ¦  1:18.47  744.¦ 2:37.11  944.¦ 3:01.43  970.¦ 3:53.42 1013.¦ 4:52.30  972.¦ 6:03.20 1048.¦
 1068. Vigolo Francesco, Albignasego       56 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:42.23,9   2:04.19,1  (1752)  147/M4   207.  21,918 ¦  1:18.35  732.¦ 2:37.10  943.¦ 3:02.11  987.¦ 3:50.34  905.¦ 4:54.08 1013.¦ 6:04.17 1076.¦
 1069. Gatti Riccardo, Acqui Terme         65 Pedale Selvaggio            6:42.28,3   2:04.23,5  (7359)  147/M3   354.  21,914 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.07 1148.¦ 3:04.42 1108.¦ 3:59.52 1237.¦ 4:58.54 1137.¦ 6:04.13 1073.¦
 1070. Dal Cin Damiano, Cordignano         61 OVAM Everybike              6:42.29,3   2:04.24,5  (1999)  147/M3   355.  21,913 ¦  1:17.30  644.¦ 2:36.53  921.¦ 3:01.52  976.¦ 3:53.40 1010.¦ 4:58.08 1118.¦ 6:04.27 1083.¦
 1071. Burkard Markus, D-München           71 Lech Angels                 6:42.29,8   2:04.25,0  (1391)  147/M2   289.  21,913 ¦  1:20.07  875.¦ 2:36.56  926.¦ 3:02.17  992.¦ 3:53.23 1000.¦ 4:58.26 1127.¦ 6:05.12 1093.¦
 1072. Schürhoff Stephan, D-Wittenberg     80 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenber   6:42.34,2   2:04.29,4  (8810)  147/M1   132.  21,909 ¦  1:20.59  977.¦ 2:37.37  975.¦ 3:00.50  921.¦ 3:54.03 1028.¦ 4:53.06  984.¦ 6:04.59 1087.¦
 1073. Lamers Berry, NL-EM Ammerzoden      76 En Route                    6:42.34,6   2:04.29,8  (4996)  147/M1   133.  21,908 ¦  1:22.15 1114.¦ 2:41.04 1144.¦ 3:05.10 1124.¦ 4:02.45 1312.¦ 4:58.33 1129.¦ 6:05.08 1091.¦
 1074. Sertori Stefano, Poggio Berni       63 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:42.35,2   2:04.30,4  (4432)  147/M3   356.  21,908 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:38.15 1007.¦ 3:02.47 1018.¦ 3:55.17 1077.¦ 4:57.49 1113.¦ 6:05.52 1108.¦
 1075. Pagliarini Giovanni, Riva del Garda 54 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:42.39,7   2:04.34,9  (2304)  147/M4   208.  21,904 ¦  1:17.06  611.¦ 2:36.13  886.¦ 3:01.49  975.¦ 3:53.44 1015.¦ 4:57.06 1095.¦ 6:03.31 1052.¦
 1076. van Tolij Jan, NL-Dalfsen           61 TC Dalfsen                  6:42.45,4   2:04.40,6  (1923)  147/M3   357.  21,899 ¦  1:20.42  944.¦ 2:37.18  955.¦ 3:02.57 1028.¦ 3:54.50 1060.¦ 4:57.29 1101.¦ 6:03.14 1047.¦
 1077. Vicenzutto Adriano, Zoppola         63 GS Macelleria F.lli Vicen   6:42.48,6   2:04.43,8  (9131)  147/M3   358.  21,896 ¦  1:24.06 1312.¦ 2:40.57 1138.¦ 3:04.57 1116.¦ 4:01.24 1275.¦ 4:59.08 1145.¦ 6:05.12 1094.¦
 1078. Novelli Andrea, San Mauro Pascoli   59 Ecology Team                6:42.55,6   2:04.50,8  (1147)  147/M4   209.  21,889 ¦  1:19.09  785.¦ 2:35.32  850.¦ 3:00.25  898.¦ 3:55.21 1079.¦ 4:56.54 1090.¦ 6:06.30 1117.¦
 1079. Hoogland Paul                       67 NL-Den Haag                 6:43.00,9   2:04.56,1  (4098)  147/M2   290.  21,885 ¦  1:20.21  903.¦ 2:39.33 1072.¦ 3:03.53 1074.¦ 3:55.04 1067.¦ 5:01.33 1205.¦ 6:07.02 1131.¦
 1080. Wartmann Marcel, CH-Neftenbach      64 VS Seuzach                  6:43.01,1   2:04.56,3  (9200)  147/M3   359.  21,884 ¦  1:23.58 1301.¦ 2:42.48 1244.¦ 3:11.34 1391.¦ 4:02.44 1310.¦ 5:03.01 1251.¦ 6:07.40 1149.¦
 1081. Carenini Matteo, Binago (CO)        70 GC Binago                   6:43.01,8   2:04.57,0  (5032)  147/M2   291.  21,884 ¦  1:22.30 1136.¦ 2:36.04  876.¦ 2:59.52  879.¦ 3:48.50  847.¦ 4:56.49 1085.¦ 6:04.25 1081.¦
 1082. Steinberger Hans-Dieter, D-Lindau   42 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   6:43.03,5   2:04.58,7  (4793)  147/M6   13.   21,882 ¦  1:19.05  779.¦ 2:35.42  864.¦ 2:59.10  844.¦ 3:49.33  874.¦ 4:47.22  810.¦ 5:55.20  896.¦
 1083. Lampini Fabrizio, Fabriano          71 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    6:43.06,7   2:05.01,9  (7873)  147/M2   292.  21,879 ¦  1:28.39 1854.¦ 2:49.22 1567.¦ 3:15.55 1573.¦ 4:06.43 1434.¦ 5:02.39 1245.¦ 6:05.01 1088.¦
 1084. Turkenburg Michiel, NL-EC HAARLEM   65 En Route                    6:43.08,2   2:05.03,4  (1657)  147/M3   360.  21,878 ¦  1:24.13 1322.¦ 2:40.18 1101.¦ 3:05.28 1137.¦ 3:53.32 1008.¦ 4:55.33 1052.¦ 6:02.40 1042.¦
 1085. Kamilli Klaus, D-Grafrath           50 Tüs Fürstenfeld             6:43.12,1   2:05.07,3  (5303)  147/M5   63.   21,874 ¦  1:23.31 1246.¦ 2:42.28 1225.¦ 3:06.20 1181.¦ 3:56.22 1118.¦ 4:51.50  952.¦ 5:57.26  941.¦
 1086. Bordoni Daniele, Santarcangelo di R 61 LGL Bike Team               6:43.13,6   2:05.08,8  (2873)  147/M3   361.  21,873 ¦  1:21.08  988.¦ 2:37.47  983.¦ 3:02.30 1000.¦ 3:57.51 1168.¦ 4:59.59 1166.¦ 6:06.29 1116.¦
 1087. Mezzini Daniele, Roma               61 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA         6:43.14,2   2:05.09,4  (3456)  147/M3   362.  21,873 ¦  1:24.27 1342.¦ 2:37.54  992.¦ 3:03.01 1029.¦ 3:56.40 1132.¦ 5:00.08 1170.¦ 6:06.10 1111.¦
 1088. Merli Paolo, Milano                 71 Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Va   6:43.20,6   2:05.15,8  (8114)  147/M2   293.  21,867 ¦  1:22.24 1126.¦ 2:44.49 1337.¦ 3:10.03 1324.¦ 4:02.10 1296.¦ 5:02.38 1243.¦ 6:07.09 1136.¦
 1089. Maroli Dalmazio, Agoiolo Cremona    64 VC Casalasco                6:43.21,0   2:05.16,2  (8048)  147/M3   363.  21,866 ¦  1:23.39 1261.¦ 2:44.00 1304.¦ 3:08.14 1258.¦ 3:58.26 1190.¦ 4:56.33 1080.¦ 6:02.33 1037.¦
 1090. Miethe André, D-München             62 BVV Unterhaching            6:43.36,9   2:05.32,1  (4560)  147/M3   364.  21,852 ¦  1:21.57 1080.¦ 2:36.43  911.¦ 3:01.44  972.¦ 3:49.34  876.¦ 4:58.30 1128.¦ 6:05.18 1099.¦
 1091. Weingärtler Marco                   62 D-Nürnberg                  6:43.39,4   2:05.34,6  (9218)  147/M3   365.  21,850 ¦  1:21.58 1085.¦ 2:41.41 1184.¦ 3:06.15 1179.¦ 4:00.01 1243.¦ 5:00.50 1189.¦ 6:05.05 1090.¦
 1092. Heim Albert, D-Bergatreute          57 Radsport Bergatreute        6:43.43,8   2:05.39,0  (7593)  147/M4   210.  21,846 ¦  1:24.52 1379.¦ 2:57.11 2007.¦ 3:21.52 1879.¦ 4:11.10 1592.¦ 5:00.55 1192.¦ 6:07.55 1154.¦
 1093. Tommasini Degna Matteo, Roma        58 Pol. Cicli Fatato           6:43.44,1   2:05.39,3  (5475)  147/M4   211.  21,846 ¦  1:23.56 1299.¦ 2:42.36 1235.¦ 3:08.54 1283.¦ 3:58.57 1212.¦ 5:03.18 1256.¦ 6:06.58 1127.¦
 1094. Marilli Saverio, Firenze            66 Bicisporteam - Firenze      6:43.46,4   2:05.41,6  (3742)  147/M3   366.  21,843 ¦  1:19.05  781.¦ 2:36.02  875.¦ 3:01.07  938.¦ 3:52.23  962.¦ 4:53.14  988.¦ 6:01.53 1026.¦
 1095. Trennheuser Paul, D-Syrgenstein     58 Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team   6:43.51,4   2:05.46,6  (5432)  147/M4   212.  21,839 ¦  1:21.51 1068.¦ 2:39.52 1088.¦ 3:04.41 1107.¦ 3:58.09 1177.¦ 4:57.02 1093.¦ 6:05.25 1101.¦
 1096. Tamagnini Massimo, SMR-Borgo Maggio 62 GS Pedale D'Oro             6:43.55,9   2:05.51,1  (4459)  147/M3   367.  21,835 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:23.29 1950.¦ 4:11.01 1587.¦ 5:05.49 1314.¦ 6:08.27 1165.¦
 1097. Vivarelli Massimo, Maresca          68 MONTAGNA PISTOIESE BIKE     6:43.58,5   2:05.53,7  (3686)  147/M2   294.  21,833 ¦  1:18.57  771.¦ 2:36.13  887.¦ 3:01.26  952.¦ 3:54.41 1054.¦ 4:55.03 1041.¦ 6:03.54 1062.¦
 1098. Toolenaar Toon, NL-Mijnsheerenland  56 En Route                    6:44.01,5   2:05.56,7  (1587)  147/M4   213.  21,830 ¦  1:18.53  765.¦ 2:35.18  838.¦ 2:59.39  871.¦ 4:00.54 1257.¦ 5:02.58 1249.¦ 6:05.37 1104.¦
 1099. Moro Francesco, Caravaggio          60 GS Amatori Caravaggio       6:44.02,2   2:05.57,4  (8188)  147/M4   214.  21,829 ¦  1:25.01 1395.¦ 2:41.19 1158.¦ 3:04.34 1103.¦ 3:52.15  956.¦ 4:51.38  942.¦ 6:04.34 1085.¦
 1100. Herbener Reinhard, D-Augsburg       67 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:44.03,8   2:05.59,0  (7609)  147/M2   295.  21,828 ¦  1:20.54  960.¦ 2:36.56  925.¦ 3:00.35  907.¦ 3:47.55  812.¦ 4:54.14 1014.¦ 6:07.17 1141.¦
 1101. Heinzel Dieter, A-München           65 A.C. La Herradura, Espana   6:44.04,4   2:05.59,6  (5288)  147/M3   368.  21,827 ¦  1:20.16  895.¦ 2:33.35  746.¦ 2:57.04  749.¦ 3:53.09  992.¦ 4:53.39  999.¦ 6:06.15 1112.¦
 1102. Genovese Livio, Musano di Trevignan 61 Granfondo Pinarello         6:44.07,6   2:06.02,8  (2279)  147/M3   369.  21,824 ¦  1:20.54  959.¦ 2:40.26 1107.¦ 3:04.48 1111.¦ 3:57.21 1155.¦ 4:58.15 1122.¦ 6:05.11 1092.¦
 1103. Pelis Alfredo, VILLA DI SERIO (BG)  60 GS Cicli Noris              6:44.12,8   2:06.08,0  (8380)  147/M4   215.  21,820 ¦  1:26.40 1606.¦ 2:48.13 1504.¦ 3:12.13 1413.¦ 4:02.06 1295.¦ 5:00.07 1167.¦ 6:03.55 1063.¦
 1104. Raves Rob, NL-EC HAARLEM            65 En Route                    6:44.14,1   2:06.09,3  (1660)  147/M3   370.  21,818 ¦  1:25.37 1459.¦ 2:45.56 1386.¦ 3:11.18 1372.¦ 4:03.51 1333.¦ 5:06.18 1326.¦ 6:07.35 1146.¦
 1105. Meex Michel                         75 NL-Gulpen                   6:44.14,5   2:06.09,7  (4357)  147/M1   134.  21,818 ¦  1:19.55  859.¦ 2:36.09  883.¦ 2:59.55  881.¦ 3:48.31  839.¦ 4:52.16  965.¦ 6:03.50 1060.¦
 1106. Marchetti Sergio, Levane (AR)       45 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:44.15,7   2:06.10,9  (1865)  147/M6   14.   21,817 ¦  1:15.32  513.¦ 2:31.24  636.¦ 2:55.28  672.¦ 3:44.20  678.¦ 4:49.23  870.¦ 6:02.11 1034.¦
 1107. Baggio Gianpaolo, Rosà (VI)         65 Team Cavalera               6:44.22,1   2:06.17,3  (2614)  147/M3   371.  21,811 ¦  1:17.18  631.¦ 2:30.07  580.¦ 2:54.24  622.¦ 3:46.41  766.¦ 4:49.40  875.¦ 6:00.43 1012.¦
 1108. Weiß Ambrosius, D-München           82 TSV Unterföhring            6:44.22,4   2:06.17,6  (9224)  147/M1   135.  21,811 ¦  1:25.28 1443.¦ 2:47.26 1463.¦ 3:12.40 1428.¦ 4:01.43 1289.¦ 5:02.08 1221.¦ 6:07.15 1138.¦
 1109. Günther Bernd, D-Lorch              63 Fit & Fun Lorch             6:44.24,3   2:06.19,5  (5277)  147/M3   372.  21,809 ¦  1:26.45 1615.¦ 2:43.09 1263.¦ 3:07.28 1230.¦ 3:57.34 1163.¦ 5:00.41 1184.¦ 6:07.17 1139.¦
 1110. Mühl Max, D-Zwiesel                 64 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:44.26,2   2:06.21,4  (8203)  147/M3   373.  21,808 ¦  1:20.14  890.¦ 2:39.03 1047.¦ 3:02.40 1012.¦ 3:54.25 1046.¦ 4:55.36 1054.¦ 6:05.31 1102.¦
 1111. Dobrzanski Harry, D-Kochel          73 Loisach Racing Team         6:44.28,4   2:06.23,6  (4569)  147/M1   136.  21,806 ¦  1:22.50 1170.¦ 2:41.31 1175.¦ 3:06.14 1178.¦ 3:58.57 1212.¦ 4:59.56 1164.¦ 6:07.11 1137.¦
 1112. Bez Manfred, D-Trochtelfingen       53 TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad    6:44.34,9   2:06.30,1  (2597)  147/M5   64.   21,800 ¦  1:22.09 1104.¦ 2:40.20 1103.¦ 3:05.33 1144.¦ 3:58.09 1179.¦ 5:04.24 1279.¦ 6:09.01 1170.¦
 1113. Facchini Carlo, Bologna             47 Top Racing Bike             6:44.40,2   2:06.35,4  (1033)  147/M5   65.   21,795 ¦  1:19.07  782.¦ 2:37.14  952.¦ 3:02.33 1003.¦ 3:52.33  971.¦ 4:58.52 1136.¦ 6:07.07 1134.¦
 1114. Doumen Mathias, B-Lubbeek-Belgien   61 En Route                    6:44.42,4   2:06.37,6  (1647)  147/M3   374.  21,793 ¦  1:23.47 1282.¦ 2:42.42 1242.¦ 3:08.07 1255.¦ 4:06.30 1425.¦ 5:05.11 1298.¦ 6:09.41 1194.¦
 1115. Isele Reinhold, D-Durlangen         53 RSF Bartholomá              6:44.44,2   2:06.39,4  (4144)  147/M5   66.   21,791 ¦  1:27.44 1737.¦ 2:49.06 1549.¦ 3:14.50 1528.¦ 4:03.12 1322.¦ 5:00.41 1183.¦ 6:09.20 1181.¦
 1116. Pegoraro Ilario, Padova             52 Saga S.r.l.                 6:44.45,7   2:06.40,9  (4703)  147/M5   67.   21,790 ¦  1:24.35 1359.¦ 2:44.26 1321.¦ 3:10.01 1322.¦ 4:03.09 1320.¦ 5:05.02 1293.¦ 6:07.05 1132.¦
 1117. Kralik Michal                       73 CZ-Trutnov                  6:44.46,0   2:06.41,2  (7831)  147/M1   137.  21,790 ¦  1:22.04 1097.¦ 2:38.30 1018.¦ 3:03.18 1041.¦ 3:59.36 1229.¦ 5:00.40 1182.¦ 6:07.49 1152.¦
 1118. Ferrarese Tommaso, Treviso (TV)     69 Granfondo Pinarello         6:44.50,2   2:06.45,4  (4959)  147/M2   296.  21,786 ¦  1:20.21  907.¦ 2:36.44  912.¦ 3:02.20  993.¦ 3:55.02 1064.¦ 4:57.48 1112.¦ 6:06.43 1123.¦
 1119. Deenik Axel, NL-JM Maastricht       69 En Route                    6:44.52,5   2:06.47,7  (5018)  147/M2   297.  21,784 ¦  1:21.09  989.¦ 2:40.36 1119.¦ 3:03.43 1067.¦ 3:56.10 1111.¦ 4:59.37 1158.¦ 6:05.51 1107.¦
 1120. Fasel Gebhard, D-Mägerkingen        75 TSV Mägerkingen             6:44.57,1   2:06.52,3  (5250)  147/M1   138.  21,780 ¦  1:17.24  638.¦ 2:31.25  638.¦ 2:54.42  633.¦ 3:44.27  683.¦ 4:48.03  820.¦ 6:03.37 1055.¦
 1121. Costa Mauro, La Spezia              57 Gs Bici Center              6:45.03,7   2:06.58,9  (5131)  147/M4   216.  21,774 ¦  1:21.55 1077.¦ 2:41.28 1170.¦ 3:06.56 1212.¦ 3:58.57 1211.¦ 5:01.53 1215.¦ 6:06.58 1128.¦
 1122. Scholz Joerg, D-Kall                57 RC Sprinter Radevormwald    6:45.04,0   2:06.59,2  (8785)  147/M4   217.  21,774 ¦  1:24.05 1310.¦ 2:42.30 1227.¦ 3:07.07 1219.¦ 3:56.48 1137.¦ 4:57.34 1104.¦ 6:03.39 1056.¦
 1123. Robert Paolo, Terni                 65 Gulliver                    6:45.08,2   2:07.03,4  (8593)  147/M3   375.  21,770 ¦  1:22.47 1165.¦ 2:41.28 1171.¦ 3:06.12 1177.¦ 3:58.50 1202.¦ 5:00.08 1169.¦ 6:03.57 1064.¦
 1124. Dapporto Tiziano, Faenza            37 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:45.10,3   2:07.05,5  (4590)  147/M6   15.   21,768 ¦  1:27.37 1717.¦ 2:50.03 1596.¦ 3:17.03 1622.¦ 4:08.01 1475.¦ 5:05.49 1315.¦ 6:08.06 1156.¦
 1125. Ihrig Jochen                        71 D-Sonthofen                 6:45.13,6   2:07.08,8  (7686)  147/M2   298.  21,765 ¦  1:24.56 1384.¦ 2:49.03 1540.¦ 3:14.08 1496.¦ 4:09.34 1530.¦ 5:00.37 1180.¦ 6:06.55 1126.¦
 1126. Casalini Maurizio, Faenza RA        62 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:45.23,8   2:07.19,0  (6113)  147/M3   376.  21,756 ¦  1:23.13 1216.¦ 2:44.40 1330.¦ 3:09.25 1299.¦ 4:01.11 1266.¦ 5:02.31 1233.¦ 6:08.22 1161.¦
 1127. Boccafogli Tonino, Bologna          46 Team Salieri                6:45.26,5   2:07.21,7  (2703)  147/M5   68.   21,754 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:15.28  149.¦ 2:39.42  202.¦ 3:29.02  282.¦ 4:38.33  578.¦ 5:55.37  898.¦
 1128. Marcellino Roberto, Vezza d'Alba    72 G.S. Cicli Gagliardini      6:45.28,0   2:07.23,2  (4058)  147/M2   299.  21,752 ¦  1:26.51 1624.¦ 2:44.22 1318.¦ 3:07.40 1237.¦ 3:59.42 1231.¦ 4:57.14 1098.¦ 6:08.15 1158.¦
 1129. Mazzoni Giorgio, Dosso              55 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:45.29,3   2:07.24,5  (2291)  147/M4   218.  21,751 ¦  1:14.52  464.¦ 2:30.32  599.¦ 2:55.09  651.¦ 3:43.01  635.¦ 4:51.37  941.¦ 6:00.26 1007.¦
 1130. Carenini Antonio, Binago (CO)       65 GC Binago                   6:45.30,1   2:07.25,3  (5033)  147/M3   377.  21,750 ¦  1:22.34 1144.¦ 2:42.49 1247.¦ 3:07.49 1241.¦ 4:05.27 1386.¦ 5:03.50 1267.¦ 6:09.27 1184.¦
 1131. Torchio Bruno, Biella               64 Gtt cycling team            6:45.30,2   2:07.25,4  (6035)  147/M3   378.  21,750 ¦  1:28.26 1825.¦ 2:50.09 1603.¦ 3:15.28 1558.¦ 4:05.27 1388.¦ 5:03.17 1255.¦ 6:06.33 1119.¦
 1132. Molinelli Fabio, Civitanova Marche  59 Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese   6:45.36,2   2:07.31,4  (8162)  147/M4   219.  21,745 ¦  1:22.04 1095.¦ 2:42.08 1208.¦ 3:07.15 1224.¦ 4:01.24 1274.¦ 5:02.59 1250.¦ 6:09.14 1176.¦
 1133. Bressan Alessandro, Sarche          72 S.C. Euroscaf bikbike       6:45.37,2   2:07.32,4  (5474)  147/M2   300.  21,744 ¦  1:36.23 2802.¦ 2:54.20 1841.¦ 3:18.58 1736.¦ 4:12.46 1655.¦ 5:06.42 1335.¦ 6:06.08 1110.¦
 1134. Carisetti Luigi, Farini d'Olmo      60 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:45.39,9   2:07.35,1  (6899)  147/M4   220.  21,742 ¦  1:24.58 1390.¦ 2:43.48 1289.¦ 3:07.15 1225.¦ 3:59.28 1226.¦ 4:56.45 1084.¦ 6:04.07 1071.¦
 1135. van Lieshout Wybo, NL               71 Dahmen Cycling              6:45.43,1   2:07.38,3  (5116)  147/M2   301.  21,739 ¦  1:24.06 1313.¦ 2:43.49 1290.¦ 3:10.40 1344.¦ 4:05.27 1389.¦ 5:08.19 1382.¦ 6:10.05 1201.¦
 1136. Eigentler Simon, A-Fulpmes          80 RC Bike Denifl Wedldaffee   6:45.45,9   2:07.41,1  (7164)  147/M1   139.  21,736 ¦  1:24.50 1377.¦ 2:43.05 1260.¦ 3:06.07 1172.¦ 3:54.04 1031.¦ 4:52.59  979.¦ 6:07.39 1147.¦
 1137. Bauer Heinz, D-Friedberg            40 AV. Friedberg               6:45.46,9   2:07.42,1  (6606)  147/M6   16.   21,735 ¦  1:23.19 1227.¦ 2:41.56 1197.¦ 3:05.31 1141.¦ 3:54.49 1058.¦ 4:56.49 1086.¦ 6:05.20 1100.¦
 1138. Beghelli Renato, Cento FE           50 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:45.47,2   2:07.42,4  (1223)  147/M5   69.   21,735 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:43.21  647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1139. Stump Georg, D-Düsseldorf           57 RSV Büttgen                 6:45.57,2   2:07.52,4  (5427)  147/M4   221.  21,726 ¦  1:27.20 1678.¦ 2:54.22 1845.¦ 3:17.52 1666.¦ 4:11.46 1622.¦ 5:05.52 1316.¦ 6:07.56 1155.¦
 1140. Moretti Alessandro, Cesena          71 GC Fausto Coppi             6:45.57,4   2:07.52,6  (1048)  147/M2   302.  21,726 ¦  1:15.21  496.¦ 2:32.10  673.¦ 2:56.02  696.¦ 3:45.11  712.¦ 4:51.57  954.¦ 6:06.16 1113.¦
 1141. Ragazzi Luciano, Omegna             49 Polisportiva Pettenasco     6:45.57,5   2:07.52,7  (8517)  147/M5   70.   21,726 ¦  1:22.13 1110.¦ 2:39.32 1070.¦ 3:03.38 1060.¦ 3:53.28 1004.¦ 4:52.24  968.¦ 6:01.05 1017.¦
 1142. Carniglia Diego, Aosta              76 G.S. CICLI BENATO           6:46.10,9   2:08.06,1  (3380)  147/M1   140.  21,714 ¦  1:25.51 1495.¦ 2:44.06 1307.¦ 3:07.53 1245.¦ 4:00.24 1248.¦ 5:01.06 1196.¦ 6:07.20 1143.¦
 1143. Wolf Edward, NL-Dalfsen             68 Toerclub Dalfsen            6:46.15,6   2:08.10,8  (4347)  147/M2   303.  21,710 ¦  1:20.56  969.¦ 2:36.42  909.¦ 3:06.02 1166.¦ 3:59.12 1218.¦ 5:00.37 1180.¦ 6:10.31 1209.¦
 1144. Rubboli Andrea, Ravenna             55 S.c. pedale ravennate       6:46.17,2   2:08.12,4  (4615)  147/M4   222.  21,708 ¦  1:20.32  926.¦ 2:37.15  953.¦ 3:01.39  964.¦ 3:52.23  961.¦ 4:56.10 1073.¦ 6:07.08 1135.¦
 1145. Mazzoli Ermanno, Forlì              64 G. S. Tartana Bike          6:46.18,6   2:08.13,8  (4114)  147/M3   379.  21,707 ¦  1:20.58  974.¦ 2:38.49 1037.¦ 3:02.24  996.¦ 3:54.03 1029.¦ 5:01.46 1212.¦ 6:07.19 1142.¦
 1146. Persegoni Luca, Rivolta d'Adda      72 GS Cicli Baronchelli        6:46.20,0   2:08.15,2  (8393)  147/M2   304.  21,706 ¦  1:22.24 1127.¦ 2:38.58 1043.¦ 3:02.05  981.¦ 3:49.04  857.¦ 4:51.42  945.¦ 6:03.45 1059.¦
 1147. Reitschuster Wolfgang               59 D-Walleshausen              6:46.23,7   2:08.18,9  (5499)  147/M4   223.  21,703 ¦  1:21.44 1057.¦ 2:37.29  965.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:53.21  999.¦ 4:55.44 1058.¦ 6:07.01 1130.¦
 1148. Ohlboth Stephan                     63 A-Radfeld                   6:46.29,1   2:08.24,3  (5352)  147/M3   380.  21,698 ¦  1:24.01 1304.¦ 2:43.50 1294.¦ 3:08.50 1277.¦ 3:59.30 1227.¦ 4:58.38 1132.¦ 6:06.38 1122.¦
 1149. Kirsammer Jürgen, D-Lenningen       64 Skiclub Lenningen Alb       6:46.30,7   2:08.25,9  (4495)  147/M3   381.  21,696 ¦  1:28.02 1774.¦ 2:50.51 1638.¦ 3:14.53 1530.¦ 4:07.04 1452.¦ 5:01.51 1214.¦ 6:07.39 1147.¦
 1150. Ferro Giuseppe, Cairo Montenotte    61 G.S. ElleDiSport            6:46.31,8   2:08.27,0  (3107)  147/M3   382.  21,695 ¦  1:20.11  879.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:58.21  814.¦ 3:47.22  791.¦ 4:52.44  976.¦ 6:07.06 1133.¦
 1151. Janich Bernd, D-Planegg             56 GC Wörthsee                 6:46.32,1   2:08.27,3  (2066)  147/M4   224.  21,695 ¦  1:18.15  699.¦ 2:35.44  866.¦ 3:00.56  927.¦ 3:51.15  924.¦ 4:55.59 1066.¦ 6:04.30 1084.¦
 1152. Bertoncini Franco, Cascina  (Pisa)  53 Parkpree                    6:46.37,6   2:08.32,8  (3538)  147/M5   71.   21,690 ¦  1:21.54 1072.¦ 2:37.35  972.¦ 3:03.41 1064.¦ 3:51.53  944.¦ 4:54.02 1007.¦ 5:59.54  995.¦
 1153. Kigele Andreas, D-Schrobenhausen    86 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:46.37,9   2:08.33,1  (4890)  147/M1   141.  21,690 ¦  1:28.30 1835.¦ 2:53.13 1780.¦ 3:18.09 1687.¦ 4:12.10 1638.¦ 5:04.19 1276.¦ 6:09.56 1197.¦
 1154. Tura Fabio, Forlì                   65 Bussecchio G.S.             6:46.41,6   2:08.36,8  (9049)  147/M3   383.  21,687 ¦  1:28.39 1855.¦ 2:49.25 1571.¦ 3:17.03 1623.¦ 4:08.41 1499.¦ 5:04.48 1286.¦ 6:09.30 1187.¦
 1155. Cavalla Franco, Albissola Marina    53 G.S. Cral 2° ASL SAVONA     6:46.45,3   2:08.40,5  (4109)  147/M5   72.   21,683 ¦  1:28.28 1832.¦ 2:48.45 1523.¦ 3:14.19 1503.¦ 4:06.45 1437.¦ 5:07.22 1356.¦ 6:09.59 1199.¦
 1156. Mandelli Christian, Villasanta      68 Team Bellusco Cicloamator   6:46.46,6   2:08.41,8  (5331)  147/M2   305.  21,682 ¦  1:18.54  767.¦ 2:36.55  924.¦ 3:01.26  953.¦ 3:55.03 1065.¦ 4:59.52 1163.¦ 6:06.22 1114.¦
 1157. Giornelli Maurizio, Arezzo          69 U.C.Aretina                 6:46.48,0   2:08.43,2  (3423)  147/M2   306.  21,681 ¦  1:21.23 1017.¦ 2:38.33 1021.¦ 3:03.11 1036.¦ 3:53.57 1025.¦ 4:58.03 1115.¦ 6:07.28 1145.¦
 1158. Dal Pan Mauro, Casteggio (PV)       66 G.c.il branco               6:46.48,1   2:08.43,3  (5226)  147/M3   384.  21,681 ¦  1:26.16 1546.¦ 2:46.10 1401.¦ 3:11.14 1370.¦ 4:01.10 1264.¦ 5:03.03 1252.¦ 6:06.51 1125.¦
 1159. van der Sommen Ton, NL-VW Roermond  57 Dahmen Cycling              6:46.51,6   2:08.46,8  (1834)  147/M4   225.  21,678 ¦  1:22.36 1146.¦ 2:42.37 1237.¦ 3:09.29 1301.¦ 4:02.55 1314.¦ 5:08.29 1385.¦ 6:12.01 1240.¦
 1160. Tiraferri Francesco, S. Arcangelo R 41 GC Virtus Water Team        6:46.54,3   2:08.49,5  (6281)  147/M6   17.   21,675 ¦  1:22.44 1161.¦ 2:40.49 1130.¦ 3:05.51 1157.¦ 3:57.32 1162.¦ 5:03.21 1257.¦ 6:08.15 1159.¦
 1161. Rossi Sandro, San Polo d'Enza       56 Ciclistica Sampolese        6:46.57,6   2:08.52,8  (8625)  147/M4   226.  21,672 ¦  1:27.10 1655.¦ 2:49.04 1541.¦ 3:14.12 1501.¦ 4:07.59 1473.¦ 5:04.33 1281.¦ 6:08.55 1168.¦
 1162. Baumgarten Andreas                  73 D-Johanngeorgenstadt        6:47.03,3   2:08.58,5  (6613)  147/M1   142.  21,667 ¦  1:26.43 1612.¦ 2:47.49 1480.¦ 3:12.58 1442.¦ 4:05.45 1398.¦ 5:02.34 1238.¦ 6:07.28 1144.¦
 1163. Den Hertog Fedor, NL-VK Wassenaar   46 Dahmen Cycling              6:47.08,0   2:09.03,2  (1838)  147/M5   73.   21,663 ¦  1:16.27  574.¦ 2:36.23  896.¦ 3:00.47  918.¦ 3:47.12  785.¦ 4:49.45  879.¦ 6:06.37 1121.¦
 1164. Calore Roberto                      49 Padova                      6:47.08,3   2:09.03,5  (4430)  147/M5   74.   21,663 ¦  1:25.08 1405.¦ 2:46.16 1403.¦ 3:10.59 1357.¦ 4:05.24 1385.¦ 5:05.21 1303.¦ 6:09.06 1173.¦
 1165. Flatscher Clemens, A-Innsbruck      78 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:47.16,6   2:09.11,8   (178)  147/M1   143.  21,656 ¦  1:20.47  949.¦ 2:36.49  915.¦ 3:01.28  955.¦ 3:55.11 1071.¦ 4:56.37 1082.¦ 6:06.33 1118.¦
 1166. Venturelli Daniele, Castelvetro di  60 Bike scooter 2000           6:47.19,2   2:09.14,4  (9114)  147/M4   227.  21,653 ¦  1:23.55 1297.¦ 2:43.42 1282.¦ 3:09.31 1304.¦ 4:00.29 1250.¦ 5:05.30 1308.¦ 6:09.47 1196.¦
 1167. Kaiser Markus                       63 CH-Frümsen                  6:47.23,5   2:09.18,7  (7729)  147/M3   385.  21,649 ¦  1:24.54 1382.¦ 2:47.34 1470.¦ 3:12.45 1432.¦ 4:03.14 1323.¦ 5:02.33 1234.¦ 6:09.39 1193.¦
 1168. Martelli Marco, Bologna             66 Individuale                 6:47.26,3   2:09.21,5  (3592)  147/M3   386.  21,647 ¦  1:22.00 1088.¦ 2:39.27 1064.¦ 3:04.10 1090.¦ 3:54.12 1038.¦ 4:58.03 1115.¦ 6:05.02 1089.¦
 1169. Fogli Raffaelle, Sant'Agostino      60 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:47.31,5   2:09.26,7  (4296)  147/M4   228.  21,642 ¦  1:22.33 1142.¦ 2:37.27  962.¦ 3:00.39  909.¦ 3:51.49  940.¦ 4:54.22 1016.¦ 6:05.59 1109.¦
 1170. Puhl Silvio                         63 D-Frauendorf                6:47.35,7   2:09.30,9  (8502)  147/M3   387.  21,639 ¦  1:23.32 1248.¦ 2:43.50 1293.¦ 3:08.30 1266.¦ 3:59.05 1214.¦ 5:04.52 1289.¦ 6:09.37 1189.¦
 1171. Stilgenbauer Stephan                66 D-Ulm                       6:47.43,6   2:09.38,8  (8914)  147/M3   388.  21,632 ¦  1:26.15 1543.¦ 2:50.20 1610.¦ 3:13.39 1470.¦ 4:08.12 1484.¦ 5:01.25 1201.¦ 6:08.20 1160.¦
 1172. Pascher Michael, D-Taufkirchen      68 GS di Monaco                6:47.44,1   2:09.39,3  (5107)  147/M2   307.  21,631 ¦  1:23.22 1228.¦ 2:44.52 1339.¦ 3:09.55 1313.¦ 4:01.47 1290.¦ 5:02.03 1218.¦ 6:11.05 1215.¦
 1173. Maestrini Alain, Mazzano            59 GS Carrera                  6:47.45,8   2:09.41,0  (1795)  147/M4   229.  21,630 ¦  1:20.10  878.¦ 2:37.55  994.¦ 3:04.05 1085.¦ 4:01.14 1268.¦ 5:05.22 1305.¦ 6:09.58 1198.¦
 1174. Sappl Christian, D-Weilheim         63 Post SV Weilheim            6:47.47,6   2:09.42,8  (8686)  147/M3   389.  21,628 ¦  1:21.20 1013.¦ 3:00.21 2164.¦ 3:24.15 1986.¦ 4:16.01 1781.¦ 5:09.50 1429.¦ 6:12.05 1245.¦
 1175. Savelkoul Léon, NL-JZ Dieteren      68 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:47.50,8   2:09.46,0  (1940)  147/M2   308.  21,625 ¦  1:20.58  972.¦ 2:37.36  974.¦ 3:03.06 1032.¦ 3:53.10  993.¦ 4:55.56 1064.¦ 6:04.06 1070.¦
 1176. Vannini Paolo, S.Piero a Sieve (FI) 60 Pol. S.Piero a Sieve        6:47.52,8   2:09.48,0  (5438)  147/M4   230.  21,624 ¦  1:26.28 1578.¦ 2:47.25 1462.¦ 3:12.29 1421.¦ 4:02.03 1294.¦ 5:05.03 1294.¦ 6:09.17 1179.¦
 1177. Verreussel Jack, NL-PD Sittard      61 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:48.08,5   2:10.03,7  (1933)  147/M3   390.  21,610 ¦  1:21.15  997.¦ 2:37.54  990.¦ 3:03.23 1047.¦ 3:53.27 1003.¦ 4:56.14 1075.¦ 6:04.22 1078.¦
 1178. Limpens Minus, NL-ML Echt           61 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:48.09,1   2:10.04,3  (1934)  147/M3   391.  21,609 ¦  1:21.15 1000.¦ 2:38.12 1003.¦ 3:02.40 1013.¦ 3:53.28 1006.¦ 4:54.39 1027.¦ 6:08.50 1167.¦
 1179. Della Torre Giorgio, San Mauro Tori 70 PEDALE TRINESE              6:48.12,7   2:10.07,9  (3561)  147/M2   309.  21,606 ¦  1:21.25 1019.¦ 2:38.20 1012.¦ 3:04.08 1089.¦ 3:57.31 1161.¦ 5:02.12 1225.¦ 6:10.44 1214.¦
 1180. Milan Alessandro, Vicenza           75 GS CICLI MANTOVANI BUDERU   6:48.17,1   2:10.12,3  (3832)  147/M1   144.  21,602 ¦  1:29.35 1976.¦ 2:47.51 1483.¦ 3:13.06 1449.¦ 4:06.25 1422.¦ 5:03.45 1264.¦ 6:09.37 1189.¦
 1181. van Rhijn Mark                      69 NL-Leiderdorp               6:48.22,6   2:10.17,8  (4104)  147/M2   310.  21,597 ¦  1:28.09 1794.¦ 2:46.50 1437.¦ 3:11.42 1395.¦ 4:04.38 1356.¦ 5:04.01 1272.¦ 6:11.14 1222.¦
 1182. Nanne Sander, NL-RB Heiloo          73 En Route                    6:48.26,9   2:10.22,1  (1712)  147/M1   145.  21,593 ¦  1:22.44 1163.¦ 2:51.23 1665.¦ 3:14.32 1512.¦ 4:09.59 1555.¦ 5:03.07 1253.¦ 6:09.26 1183.¦
 1183. Giambi Gianni, Santarcangelo di Rom 69 LGL Bike Team               6:48.33,6   2:10.28,8  (7403)  147/M2   311.  21,588 ¦  1:24.32 1354.¦ 2:45.01 1347.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:58.34 1194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1184. Cirulli Carlo, Brugherio            62 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:48.40,2   2:10.35,4  (6984)  147/M3   392.  21,582 ¦  1:23.29 1237.¦ 2:40.52 1134.¦ 3:07.29 1231.¦ 3:58.17 1184.¦ 5:02.19 1229.¦ 6:09.06 1171.¦
 1185. Stadtmüller Erik                    72 D-Obergünzburg              6:48.44,1   2:10.39,3  (9342)  147/M2   312.  21,578 ¦  1:27.55 1764.¦ 2:49.11 1555.¦ 3:13.19 1457.¦ 4:11.43 1619.¦ 5:07.51 1371.¦ 6:12.03 1244.¦
 1186. Gessler Uwe, D-Blaustein            66 SC Vöhringen                6:48.49,2   2:10.44,4  (7390)  147/M3   393.  21,574 ¦  1:20.33  928.¦ 2:38.48 1035.¦ 3:01.59  979.¦ 3:57.04 1142.¦ 4:55.49 1060.¦ 6:07.17 1140.¦
 1187. Skade Bernhard, D-Weingarten        62 Radsport Bergatreute        6:48.57,9   2:10.53,1  (8858)  147/M3   394.  21,566 ¦  1:21.42 1049.¦ 2:56.25 1953.¦ 3:21.47 1876.¦ 4:11.07 1590.¦ 5:07.29 1359.¦ 6:13.11 1270.¦
 1188. Cressend Alain                      57 F-Belleplagne               6:48.58,4   2:10.53,6  (5221)  147/M4   231.  21,566 ¦  1:26.17 1547.¦ 2:43.59 1303.¦ 3:09.48 1309.¦ 4:01.55 1292.¦ 5:04.07 1273.¦ 6:10.09 1202.¦
 1189. Poli Alberto, Ozzano dell'Emilia    66 Faenza Cycling Team         6:49.02,1   2:10.57,3  (4654)  147/M3   395.  21,562 ¦  1:26.06 1519.¦ 2:46.09 1400.¦ 3:11.43 1396.¦ 4:02.44 1311.¦ 5:06.56 1343.¦ 6:12.01 1238.¦
 1190. Sven Christoph                      72 D-Weisendorf                6:49.05,2   2:11.00,4  (6427)  147/M2   313.  21,560 ¦  1:27.10 1656.¦ 2:49.23 1568.¦ 3:14.36 1515.¦ 4:07.55 1469.¦ 5:06.40 1334.¦ 6:12.01 1237.¦
 1191. Goupil Jean Louis                   53 F                           6:49.09,2   2:11.04,4  (9344)  147/M5   75.   21,556 ¦  1:23.35 1251.¦ 2:41.57 1198.¦ 3:06.40 1198.¦ 3:55.20 1078.¦ 5:00.24 1174.¦ 6:09.37 1189.¦
 1192. Kinzel Peter, D-Berlin              53 Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   6:49.10,9   2:11.06,1  (7774)  147/M5   76.   21,555 ¦  1:22.59 1189.¦ 2:41.30 1174.¦ 3:06.38 1194.¦ 3:54.22 1044.¦ 5:01.26 1202.¦ 6:09.28 1185.¦
 1193. Peverelli Claudio, Rovellasca       75 Nuova Corti Scapin          6:49.12,6   2:11.07,8  (5362)  147/M1   146.  21,553 ¦  1:29.26 1958.¦ 2:49.18 1564.¦ 3:14.30 1508.¦ 4:06.02 1415.¦ 5:03.56 1270.¦ 6:10.13 1203.¦
 1194. Loda Luigi, Palazzolo sull'Oglio    52 MTB Credaro                 6:49.13,3   2:11.08,5  (3779)  147/M5   77.   21,553 ¦  1:25.41 1469.¦ 2:43.57 1299.¦ 3:10.01 1321.¦ 4:05.42 1395.¦ 5:07.54 1372.¦ 6:12.29 1257.¦
 1195. Gabani Nicola, Padova               63 Saga S.r.l.                 6:49.20,4   2:11.15,6  (4705)  147/M3   396.  21,546 ¦  1:25.12 1415.¦ 2:43.44 1284.¦ 3:08.55 1284.¦ 3:57.28 1158.¦ 5:01.20 1200.¦ 6:09.44 1195.¦
 1196. Dahlbüdding Alexander, D-Berlin     69 BRC Defekt 02 e.V. Berlin   6:49.24,7   2:11.19,9  (4385)  147/M2   314.  21,543 ¦  1:23.44 1276.¦ 2:42.28 1225.¦ 3:06.45 1201.¦ 3:58.56 1210.¦ 4:58.44 1134.¦ 6:07.48 1151.¦
 1197. Hjorth Klaus, D-Windach             59 Team Bike u. Surf           6:49.25,8   2:11.21,0  (7626)  147/M4   232.  21,542 ¦  1:24.13 1323.¦ 2:41.52 1193.¦ 3:05.51 1156.¦ 3:57.20 1154.¦ 5:02.09 1223.¦ 6:10.21 1206.¦
 1198. Cantaroni Luca, Portile             74 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:49.26,3   2:11.21,5  (6887)  147/M1   147.  21,541 ¦  1:23.50 1286.¦ 2:42.56 1251.¦ 3:06.29 1188.¦ 3:55.35 1099.¦ 4:55.27 1050.¦ 6:11.09 1219.¦
 1199. Bongiorno Carmelo, Cesena (FC)      66 US SAN MARCO CESENA         6:49.32,2   2:11.27,4  (1122)  147/M3   397.  21,536 ¦  1:25.50 1490.¦ 2:45.49 1378.¦ 3:11.45 1400.¦ 4:04.15 1345.¦ 5:06.54 1339.¦ 6:12.22 1252.¦
 1200. Sironi Franco, Mariano Comense      58 Ciclistica erbese           6:49.42,4   2:11.37,6  (3621)  147/M4   233.  21,527 ¦  1:20.56  966.¦ 2:36.16  891.¦ 3:00.26  901.¦ 3:53.02  989.¦ 4:54.59 1039.¦ 6:09.37 1188.¦
 1201. Bianchini Luca, Chiavenna           78 Team Valtellina             6:49.44,2   2:11.39,4  (3033)  147/M1   148.  21,526 ¦  1:20.17  899.¦ 2:34.19  787.¦ 2:58.32  824.¦ 3:45.51  743.¦ 4:55.38 1055.¦ 6:08.08 1157.¦
 1202. Magnani G.Carlo, Castelnovo nè Mont 54 Università del Pedale       6:49.45,1   2:11.40,3  (7997)  147/M4   234.  21,525 ¦  1:28.37 1852.¦ 3:00.39 2189.¦ 3:24.42 2020.¦ 4:18.04 1840.¦ 5:09.20 1411.¦ 6:14.32 1303.¦
 1203. Großlercher Alfons, A-Kufstein      61 RC Figaro                   6:49.51,0   2:11.46,2  (5273)  147/M3   398.  21,520 ¦  1:22.23 1124.¦ 2:40.14 1098.¦ 3:03.54 1077.¦ 3:55.32 1091.¦ 4:54.47 1034.¦ 6:07.54 1153.¦
 1204. Barzanti Antonio, Forlì             53 SC Vecchiazzano             6:49.55,3   2:11.50,5  (6595)  147/M5   78.   21,516 ¦  1:21.51 1067.¦ 2:41.06 1146.¦ 3:05.12 1126.¦ 3:58.14 1181.¦ 4:59.17 1150.¦ 6:11.07 1216.¦
 1205. Corzani Filippo, Forlì              73 SC Vecchiazzano             6:49.57,1   2:11.52,3  (7018)  147/M1   149.  21,514 ¦  1:21.27 1021.¦ 2:41.08 1149.¦ 3:05.15 1132.¦ 3:58.16 1182.¦ 4:59.19 1152.¦ 6:12.50 1265.¦
 1206. Morar Karol, CZ-Bratislava          60 Single Men's Club           6:49.58,1   2:11.53,3  (5344)  147/M4   235.  21,513 ¦  1:21.22 1016.¦ 2:38.13 1004.¦ 3:02.42 1015.¦ 3:53.59 1026.¦ 5:01.32 1204.¦ 6:11.16 1224.¦
 1207. Adema Marcel, NL-AM Bolsward        68 En Route                    6:50.00,0   2:11.55,2  (1721)  147/M2   315.  21,512 ¦  1:21.43 1055.¦ 2:40.25 1106.¦ 3:05.35 1146.¦ 4:01.38 1284.¦ 5:04.52 1288.¦ 6:10.35 1210.¦
 1208. Mlynar Pavel                        65 CZ-Trutnov                  6:50.00,6   2:11.55,8  (8157)  147/M3   399.  21,511 ¦  1:28.36 1851.¦ 2:59.47 2137.¦ 3:21.46 1874.¦ 4:18.11 1845.¦ 5:09.41 1425.¦ 6:13.46 1275.¦
 1209. Willems Bert, NL-BE Oirlo           49 Dahmen Cycling              6:50.00,8   2:11.56,0  (1843)  147/M5   79.   21,511 ¦  1:21.31 1028.¦ 2:43.41 1281.¦ 3:07.46 1240.¦ 4:04.35 1355.¦ 4:54.46 1032.¦ 6:03.35 1053.¦
 1210. Katoh Wataru, JPN-0041 Tokyo        60 Team Fitte                  6:50.09,5   2:12.04,7  (2237)  147/M4   236.  21,503 ¦  1:22.02 1089.¦ 2:42.15 1219.¦ 3:06.29 1188.¦ 4:00.47 1254.¦ 5:02.20 1231.¦ 6:13.49 1277.¦
 1211. Galletti Ivan, Casalgrande R.E.     72 As Cooperatori Unipol RE    6:50.13,9   2:12.09,1  (2929)  147/M2   316.  21,500 ¦  1:27.26 1690.¦ 2:46.01 1392.¦ 3:11.54 1403.¦ 4:01.17 1270.¦ 5:05.08 1296.¦ 6:12.12 1248.¦
 1212. Moschen Roberto, Bolzano            51 G.s. ruote d'oro            6:50.15,4   2:12.10,6  (1135)  147/M5   80.   21,498 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.35  745.¦ 2:59.47  872.¦ 3:48.17  833.¦ 4:56.03 1069.¦ 6:09.16 1178.¦
 1213. Cremonese Luca, Padova              61 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:50.17,6   2:12.12,8  (1755)  147/M3   400.  21,496 ¦  1:18.08  687.¦ 2:36.08  882.¦ 2:59.33  864.¦ 3:47.57  815.¦ 4:56.30 1079.¦ 6:08.26 1164.¦
 1214. Zangrando Mario, Bormio             58 Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti   6:50.19,4   2:12.14,6  (3007)  147/M4   237.  21,495 ¦  1:22.28 1132.¦ 2:41.21 1159.¦ 3:06.55 1210.¦ 4:03.11 1321.¦ 5:00.46 1187.¦ 6:12.01 1239.¦
 1215. Morri Stefano                       80 Coriano                     6:50.19,6   2:12.14,8  (8195)  147/M1   150.  21,495 ¦  1:27.01 1641.¦ 2:47.23 1458.¦ 3:12.37 1427.¦ 4:09.41 1537.¦ 5:04.09 1274.¦ 6:11.50 1234.¦
 1216. Bailo Andrea, Broni                 76 Sc Pedale Bronese           6:50.20,2   2:12.15,4  (6557)  147/M1   151.  21,494 ¦  1:20.39  938.¦ 2:42.32 1230.¦ 3:08.25 1264.¦ 4:04.46 1360.¦ 5:11.09 1467.¦ 6:13.47 1276.¦
 1217. Zangrando Stefano, Bormio           62 Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti   6:50.20,3   2:12.15,5  (3005)  147/M3   401.  21,494 ¦  1:22.29 1134.¦ 2:41.22 1161.¦ 3:06.55 1211.¦ 4:03.39 1329.¦ 4:57.36 1106.¦ 6:09.25 1182.¦
 1218. Salvarani Christian, Parma          77 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:50.28,7   2:12.23,9  (8665)  147/M1   152.  21,487 ¦  1:30.39 2138.¦ 2:58.31 2065.¦ 3:23.55 1968.¦ 4:14.59 1752.¦ 5:04.21 1278.¦ 6:12.33 1260.¦
 1219. Zanoni Roberto, Rivalta S/M Mantova 66 Sanpellegrino Bottoli Art   6:50.31,0   2:12.26,2  (3908)  147/M3   402.  21,485 ¦  1:25.17 1429.¦ 2:44.24 1319.¦ 3:10.33 1340.¦ 4:02.36 1306.¦ 5:05.22 1304.¦ 6:12.08 1246.¦
 1220. Hammer Matthias                     63 D-Sachsenheim               6:50.34,4   2:12.29,6  (3428)  147/M3   403.  21,482 ¦  1:26.17 1550.¦ 2:52.19 1725.¦ 3:15.36 1561.¦ 4:06.13 1419.¦ 5:02.22 1232.¦ 6:09.37 1192.¦
 1221. Schiller Ludwig, D-Wolfratshausen   48 SC Vöringen                 6:50.35,8   2:12.31,0  (5402)  147/M5   81.   21,480 ¦  1:22.54 1179.¦ 2:46.01 1390.¦ 3:09.43 1308.¦ 4:03.23 1327.¦ 5:02.40 1246.¦ 6:10.43 1213.¦
 1222. Lugli Marco, Ferrara                64 GS Lorenz Ferrara           6:50.37,7   2:12.32,9  (2285)  147/M3   404.  21,479 ¦  1:15.57  537.¦ 2:33.53  764.¦ 2:58.54  836.¦ 3:52.01  950.¦ 4:55.06 1044.¦ 6:06.45 1124.¦
 1223. Scarso Martino, Padova              77 GS Romano Metaldent         6:50.40,8   2:12.36,0  (2543)  147/M1   153.  21,476 ¦  1:22.23 1123.¦ 2:42.12 1216.¦ 3:06.40 1199.¦ 3:55.34 1095.¦ 4:59.29 1154.¦ 6:09.12 1174.¦
 1224. van De Put Pim                      74 NL-ASTEN                    6:50.42,8   2:12.38,0  (9081)  147/M1   154.  21,474 ¦  1:22.53 1176.¦ 2:41.26 1167.¦ 3:05.48 1154.¦ 3:57.05 1144.¦ 5:02.49 1248.¦ 6:13.24 1273.¦
 1225. Gräßle Jürgen, D-Syrgenstein        59 Scharpf Kückenstudio Team   6:50.44,4   2:12.39,6  (7473)  147/M4   238.  21,473 ¦  1:22.58 1186.¦ 2:46.43 1428.¦ 3:10.24 1334.¦ 4:06.01 1413.¦ 5:04.49 1287.¦ 6:12.37 1261.¦
 1225. Meindl Josef, D-Frauenau            67 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:50.44,4   2:12.39,6  (8097)  147/M2   317.  21,473 ¦  1:21.10  991.¦ 2:37.45  980.¦ 3:01.38  962.¦ 3:52.26  966.¦ 4:55.21 1047.¦ 6:09.17 1180.¦
 1227. Roverato Guido, Padova              43 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:50.48,4   2:12.43,6  (1749)  147/M6   18.   21,469 ¦  1:19.14  790.¦ 2:40.04 1094.¦ 3:05.43 1151.¦ 3:56.21 1116.¦ 4:58.09 1119.¦ 6:08.57 1169.¦
 1228. Guida Lorenzo, Travacò Siccomario ( 67 GC FERROBIKE PAVIA          6:50.49,4   2:12.44,6  (5275)  147/M2   318.  21,469 ¦  1:19.38  836.¦ 2:40.34 1113.¦ 3:03.56 1080.¦ 3:53.43 1014.¦ 4:55.58 1065.¦ 6:08.39 1166.¦
 1229. Tachimiri Mauro, Pavia              62 GC FERROBIKE PAVIA          6:50.51,8   2:12.47,0  (5428)  147/M3   405.  21,466 ¦  1:19.24  805.¦ 2:40.35 1118.¦ 3:03.46 1070.¦ 3:55.25 1088.¦ 4:57.44 1111.¦ 6:07.45 1150.¦
 1230. Spiegel Michael, D-Dipperz          59 Radsport Club Merkur Dipp   6:50.52,2   2:12.47,4  (3250)  147/M4   239.  21,466 ¦  1:34.48 2635.¦ 3:04.55 2382.¦ 3:28.08 2189.¦ 4:20.52 1954.¦ 5:16.04 1600.¦ 6:15.28 1328.¦
 1231. O'Conell Denis, JPN-0087 Tokyo      68 Echo Comrade                6:50.53,8   2:12.49,0  (2234)  147/M2   319.  21,465 ¦  1:08.16  145.¦ 2:21.53  298.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:41.08  582.¦ 4:51.12  928.¦ 6:12.38 1263.¦
 1232. Kraus Johannes, D-Amberg            62 RSG Vilstal                 6:50.54,0   2:12.49,2  (3655)  147/M3   406.  21,465 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.50 1087.¦ 3:03.29 1052.¦ 3:56.41 1133.¦ 4:57.33 1102.¦ 6:11.13 1221.¦
 1233. Kramp Walter, D-Erdweg              48 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:50.57,4   2:12.52,6  (4814)  147/M5   82.   21,462 ¦  1:24.11 1319.¦ 2:41.22 1161.¦ 3:06.20 1180.¦ 3:57.43 1165.¦ 4:56.36 1081.¦ 6:09.15 1177.¦
 1234. Weikert Joachim, D-Steinheim        63 RSF Bartholomá              6:51.01,3   2:12.56,5  (4175)  147/M3   407.  21,458 ¦  1:23.45 1279.¦ 2:42.05 1205.¦ 3:06.35 1192.¦ 4:02.22 1301.¦ 5:02.33 1235.¦ 6:11.29 1226.¦
 1235. Seeger Stephan, D-Spraitbach        74 Roadrunners Spraitbach      6:51.04,2   2:12.59,4  (5415)  147/M1   155.  21,456 ¦  1:21.59 1087.¦ 2:42.44 1243.¦ 3:08.15 1259.¦ 4:06.21 1421.¦ 5:04.17 1275.¦ 6:12.22 1251.¦
 1236. Barbugli Fabio, Firenze             65 G.S. Poggiali               6:51.11,2   2:13.06,4  (3630)  147/M3   408.  21,450 ¦  1:19.04  778.¦ 2:35.52  869.¦ 3:01.11  940.¦ 3:52.25  965.¦ 4:55.53 1063.¦ 6:11.36 1229.¦
 1237. Luppi Romano, Carpi (MO)            65 D.L.F. Modena               6:51.15,7   2:13.10,9  (7978)  147/M3   409.  21,446 ¦  1:20.19  900.¦ 2:36.23  897.¦ 2:58.39  826.¦ 3:47.39  804.¦ 4:52.09  962.¦ 6:03.23 1050.¦
 1238. Mai Wolfgang, D-Köln                65 Tri Power Aegidienberg      6:51.16,1   2:13.11,3  (4503)  147/M3   410.  21,445 ¦  1:22.22 1121.¦ 2:43.15 1268.¦ 3:07.50 1242.¦ 4:02.41 1309.¦ 5:02.43 1247.¦ 6:10.15 1204.¦
 1239. Zaffagnini Roberto, Lugo            67 UC F. Baracca Lugo          6:51.16,5   2:13.11,7  (1012)  147/M2   320.  21,445 ¦  1:22.03 1091.¦ 2:41.54 1196.¦ 3:07.11 1223.¦ 3:54.48 1056.¦ 4:59.12 1148.¦ 6:14.30 1302.¦
 1240. Steenbergen Willem, NL-GH Zupthen   60 En Route                    6:51.22,4   2:13.17,6  (1586)  147/M4   240.  21,440 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.09  671.¦ 2:56.05  703.¦ 3:45.07  706.¦ 4:55.13 1045.¦ 6:09.13 1175.¦
 1241. Santi Marco, Castelnuovo Berardenga 79 Bulletta Bike               6:51.23,1   2:13.18,3  (6189)  147/M1   156.  21,439 ¦  1:19.38  838.¦ 2:35.35  857.¦ 3:00.20  893.¦ 3:57.12 1148.¦ 4:56.53 1089.¦ 6:10.22 1207.¦
 1242. Rezzacchi Patrizio, Castelnuovo Ber 64 Bulletta Bike               6:51.24,3   2:13.19,5  (6195)  147/M3   411.  21,438 ¦  1:19.38  840.¦ 2:35.36  858.¦ 3:00.20  894.¦ 3:57.11 1146.¦ 4:59.49 1162.¦ 6:12.20 1250.¦
 1243. Tassinari Daniele, Rimini           67 LGL Bike Team               6:51.26,2   2:13.21,4  (2871)  147/M2   321.  21,437 ¦  1:24.32 1353.¦ 2:41.02 1142.¦ 3:05.55 1162.¦ 3:58.34 1193.¦ 5:00.47 1188.¦ 6:08.24 1162.¦
 1244. Bacci Bruno, Lucca                  70 Pedale Lucchese Poli        6:51.30,5   2:13.25,7  (2582)  147/M2   322.  21,433 ¦  1:27.26 1690.¦ 2:47.48 1479.¦ 3:12.29 1420.¦ 4:06.31 1426.¦ 4:59.07 1143.¦ 6:08.25 1163.¦
 1245. Salvadori Giuliano, I               63 AC Capannolese              6:51.34,8   2:13.30,0  (6274)  147/M3   412.  21,429 ¦  1:18.16  703.¦ 2:34.11  776.¦ 2:58.31  823.¦ 3:49.25  870.¦ 4:58.10 1120.¦ 6:11.14 1223.¦
 1246. Rodriguez Luca, Verona              69 Sportclick Team             6:51.35,7   2:13.30,9  (8598)  147/M2   323.  21,428 ¦  1:25.15 1427.¦ 2:46.33 1414.¦ 3:12.21 1418.¦ 4:03.21 1326.¦ 5:03.31 1262.¦ 6:12.02 1242.¦
 1247. Thomas Roland, D-Otterfing          67 TSV Hartpenning             6:51.36,0   2:13.31,2  (8987)  147/M2   324.  21,428 ¦  1:18.15  698.¦ 2:34.29  796.¦ 3:00.45  916.¦ 3:50.37  907.¦ 4:54.34 1023.¦ 6:11.38 1231.¦
 1248. Zemann Martin, A-Wien               66 Bank Austria                6:51.36,2   2:13.31,4  (9306)  147/M3   413.  21,428 ¦  1:26.37 1598.¦ 2:45.08 1354.¦ 3:10.28 1337.¦ 4:02.21 1300.¦ 5:02.34 1237.¦ 6:11.59 1236.¦
 1249. Boldini Franco, Ghiffa ( Verbania)  64 GS Basso Toce               6:51.43,2   2:13.38,4  (3368)  147/M3   414.  21,422 ¦  1:23.45 1281.¦ 2:40.42 1123.¦ 3:05.36 1147.¦ 3:55.48 1104.¦ 5:00.07 1167.¦ 6:12.32 1259.¦
 1250. Stievano Vannj, Cesate              70 Velosport Cesate            6:51.48,3   2:13.43,5  (8913)  147/M2   325.  21,417 ¦  1:23.07 1205.¦ 2:39.09 1051.¦ 3:03.31 1055.¦ 3:56.28 1126.¦ 5:01.31 1203.¦ 6:11.44 1232.¦
 1251. Piallini Luciano, Forlì             57 AVIS FORLI'                 6:51.49,3   2:13.44,5  (5366)  147/M4   241.  21,417 ¦  1:25.22 1436.¦ 2:42.37 1238.¦ 3:08.32 1268.¦ 4:04.11 1343.¦ 5:08.19 1381.¦ 6:15.10 1319.¦
 1252. Tomat Massimo, Santarcangelo        68 LGL Bike Team               6:51.54,1   2:13.49,3  (9006)  147/M2   326.  21,412 ¦  1:25.14 1421.¦ 2:47.00 1446.¦ 3:12.21 1417.¦ 4:01.40 1288.¦ 5:08.43 1394.¦ 6:15.33 1330.¦
 1253. Langemann Jochen, D-Höhenkirchen-Si 71 GS di Monaco                6:51.54,7   2:13.49,9  (7878)  147/M2   327.  21,412 ¦  1:21.19 1005.¦ 2:39.35 1074.¦ 3:03.29 1051.¦ 3:55.03 1065.¦ 4:59.03 1140.¦ 6:10.05 1200.¦
 1254. Bertolini Fabio, Reggio Emilia      57 As Cooperatori Unipol RE    6:52.00,2   2:13.55,4  (2931)  147/M4   242.  21,407 ¦  1:25.44 1476.¦ 2:46.50 1438.¦ 3:12.53 1437.¦ 4:01.27 1276.¦ 5:10.51 1459.¦ 6:14.00 1285.¦
 1255. Falorsi Andrea, Firenze             61 Bicisporteam  Firenze       6:52.00,9   2:13.56,1  (6147)  147/M3   415.  21,406 ¦  1:20.11  879.¦ 2:37.50  988.¦ 3:03.43 1068.¦ 3:55.34 1096.¦ 5:03.49 1266.¦ 6:12.24 1253.¦
 1256. D'Ortona Luigi, Bolzano Vicentino   67 Gruppo Sportivo Grancilcl   6:52.04,4   2:13.59,6  (7043)  147/M2   328.  21,403 ¦  1:29.54 2035.¦ 2:53.06 1773.¦ 3:19.04 1742.¦ 4:10.38 1578.¦ 5:11.18 1475.¦ 6:15.36 1332.¦
 1257. Acerbi Luca, Sarre                  68 G.S. CICLI BENATO           6:52.06,3   2:14.01,5  (3343)  147/M2   329.  21,402 ¦  1:24.45 1372.¦ 2:42.09 1210.¦ 3:08.52 1279.¦ 3:59.26 1224.¦ 5:05.35 1309.¦ 6:13.53 1280.¦
 1258. Brügging Peter, NL-Tubbergen        66 WTC Tubbergen               6:52.07,2   2:14.02,4  (6830)  147/M3   416.  21,401 ¦  1:28.25 1823.¦ 2:53.48 1810.¦ 3:19.15 1752.¦ 4:13.32 1685.¦ 5:11.07 1466.¦ 6:15.12 1321.¦
 1259. Dotti Luigi, Forlì                  65 SC Vecchiazzano             6:52.08,3   2:14.03,5  (7137)  147/M3   417.  21,400 ¦  1:24.10 1316.¦ 2:42.40 1240.¦ 3:06.25 1187.¦ 3:54.27 1047.¦ 4:55.50 1062.¦ 6:12.27 1255.¦
 1260. Pouw Ruud, NL-CR Utrecht            58 En Route                    6:52.08,9   2:14.04,1  (4980)  147/M4   243.  21,400 ¦  1:29.12 1930.¦ 2:51.09 1655.¦ 3:18.30 1702.¦ 4:09.04 1508.¦ 5:12.19 1505.¦ 6:13.54 1281.¦
 1261. Vorsatz Matthias, D-Stuttgart       52 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        6:52.09,0   2:14.04,2  (9175)  147/M5   83.   21,399 ¦  1:21.48 1061.¦ 2:38.41 1031.¦ 3:02.50 1022.¦ 4:01.15 1269.¦ 5:00.13 1171.¦ 6:15.29 1329.¦
 1262. Ristuccia Renzo, Roma               61 Petit Veló                  6:52.09,4   2:14.04,6   (135)  147/M3   418.  21,399 ¦  1:19.35  832.¦ 2:50.45 1630.¦ 3:16.33 1605.¦ 4:11.41 1617.¦ 5:08.03 1375.¦ 6:14.47 1307.¦
 1263. Lorent Raymond, B-Boncelles         57 Rothex                      6:52.10,6   2:14.05,8  (7961)  147/M4   244.  21,398 ¦  1:21.49 1063.¦ 2:38.31 1019.¦ 3:05.50 1155.¦ 3:54.35 1049.¦ 5:05.08 1297.¦ 6:11.50 1233.¦
 1264. Massai Lorenzo, Prato               61 S.c. inwool                 6:52.15,7   2:14.10,9  (2099)  147/M3   419.  21,394 ¦  1:21.29 1025.¦ 2:38.50 1038.¦ 3:05.06 1120.¦ 4:01.35 1282.¦ 5:05.12 1299.¦ 6:14.22 1296.¦
 1265. Weiss Thomas                        66 D-Leonberg                  6:52.17,6   2:14.12,8  (3523)  147/M3   420.  21,392 ¦  1:11.45  295.¦ 2:36.14  888.¦ 2:57.38  770.¦ 4:14.53 1744.¦ 5:06.52 1338.¦ 6:12.38 1262.¦
 1266. Veggiotti Giuseppe, Omegna          56 Polisportiva Pettenasco     6:52.19,2   2:14.14,4  (9109)  147/M4   245.  21,391 ¦  1:24.13 1325.¦ 2:44.40 1328.¦ 3:10.30 1339.¦ 4:00.31 1251.¦ 5:05.05 1295.¦ 6:11.07 1217.¦
 1267. Paukner Bernhard, A-Dörnbach        53 Mastres Colnago Linz        6:52.22,0   2:14.17,2  (4510)  147/M5   84.   21,388 ¦  1:23.18 1224.¦ 2:45.59 1389.¦ 3:12.30 1422.¦ 4:07.08 1454.¦ 5:06.57 1345.¦ 6:14.09 1292.¦
 1268. Caponi Alberto, B-Genk              64 Team Caponi                 6:52.24,5   2:14.19,7  (2533)  147/M3   421.  21,386 ¦  1:24.14 1327.¦ 2:43.55 1298.¦ 3:09.21 1297.¦ 3:58.17 1183.¦ 5:06.29 1331.¦ 6:14.06 1291.¦
 1269. Bonato Antonio, Villaverla          75 GS VC Villaverla Silma      6:52.25,9   2:14.21,1  (2860)  147/M1   157.  21,385 ¦  1:21.39 1042.¦ 2:34.39  806.¦ 2:57.46  776.¦ 3:54.39 1051.¦ 4:58.48 1135.¦ 6:14.03 1288.¦
 1270. Redeghieri Livio, Reggio Emilia     51 GS Punto Moda               6:52.27,0   2:14.22,2  (5379)  147/M5   85.   21,384 ¦  1:20.55  965.¦ 2:39.41 1082.¦ 3:03.54 1076.¦ 3:55.15 1075.¦ 5:01.07 1197.¦ 6:12.02 1243.¦
 1271. Gruppi Stefano, Bareggio            66 Equipe corbettese           6:52.27,6   2:14.22,8  (3709)  147/M3   422.  21,383 ¦  1:15.58  539.¦ 2:38.08 1000.¦ 3:02.10  985.¦ 3:51.09  922.¦ 4:59.11 1147.¦ 6:10.42 1212.¦
 1272. Calzolari Aureliano Renzo, Bologna  48 Dozza Circolo A.T.C. Bolo   6:52.30,2   2:14.25,4  (6011)  147/M5   86.   21,381 ¦  1:27.37 1719.¦ 2:47.27 1465.¦ 3:12.44 1430.¦ 4:06.42 1431.¦ 5:10.13 1439.¦ 6:14.25 1298.¦
 1273. Galli Daniele, Villa Cortese        67 Gso olmina legnano          6:52.31,3   2:14.26,5  (6435)  147/M2   330.  21,380 ¦  1:21.54 1072.¦ 2:38.50 1039.¦ 3:03.10 1035.¦ 3:51.17  925.¦ 4:55.49 1061.¦ 6:15.16 1322.¦
 1274. Mages Peter, D-Pöttmes              61 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:52.33,2   2:14.28,4  (4817)  147/M3   423.  21,379 ¦  1:25.13 1417.¦ 2:46.03 1393.¦ 3:11.25 1378.¦ 4:04.55 1370.¦ 5:04.19 1277.¦ 6:14.13 1294.¦
 1275. Blanken Rob, NL-MC Veenwouden       56 En Route                    6:52.34,1   2:14.29,3  (1639)  147/M4   246.  21,378 ¦  1:24.27 1343.¦ 2:52.37 1740.¦ 3:19.57 1784.¦ 4:13.23 1677.¦ 5:07.33 1362.¦ 6:15.10 1320.¦
 1276. Rath Stefan, D-Esslingen            66 SSV Esslingen               6:52.36,0   2:14.31,2  (8526)  147/M3   424.  21,376 ¦  1:26.19 1551.¦ 2:46.34 1416.¦ 3:11.44 1398.¦ 4:06.48 1439.¦ 5:08.23 1383.¦ 6:17.06 1357.¦
 1277. Veldhuizen Hans, NL-CC Glimmen      43 En Route                    6:52.37,2   2:14.32,4  (5007)  147/M6   19.   21,375 ¦  1:24.39 1364.¦ 2:44.34 1326.¦ 3:12.12 1412.¦ 4:03.08 1318.¦ 5:08.55 1399.¦ 6:13.59 1284.¦
 1278. Barbon Alessandro, Treviso          62 Granfondo Pinarello         6:52.41,4   2:14.36,6  (4964)  147/M3   425.  21,371 ¦  1:24.30 1347.¦ 2:43.13 1266.¦ 3:07.31 1232.¦ 4:00.01 1243.¦ 5:02.38 1244.¦ 6:11.32 1227.¦
 1279. Ophoff Achim                        56 D-Solingen                  6:52.42,2   2:14.37,4  (5353)  147/M4   247.  21,371 ¦  1:25.10 1409.¦ 2:53.20 1788.¦ 3:18.36 1710.¦ 4:10.25 1570.¦ 5:10.55 1461.¦ 6:14.32 1304.¦
 1280. Piccinini Stefano, Forlì            58 SC Vecchiazzano             6:52.47,4   2:14.42,6  (8415)  147/M4   248.  21,366 ¦  1:24.09 1315.¦ 2:42.30 1227.¦ 3:08.36 1271.¦ 4:00.00 1241.¦ 5:01.36 1208.¦ 6:16.04 1339.¦
 1281. Toson Rinaldo, Campoformido         59 Team Granzon Udine          6:52.47,5   2:14.42,7  (9025)  147/M4   249.  21,366 ¦  1:17.15  627.¦ 2:32.39  698.¦ 2:59.22  854.¦ 3:53.28 1005.¦ 5:02.37 1242.¦ 6:13.53 1279.¦
 1282. Zagni Marco, Ferrara                60 Ciclo Sport Millo           6:52.48,6   2:14.43,8  (3907)  147/M4   250.  21,365 ¦  1:23.51 1288.¦ 2:44.28 1324.¦ 3:08.50 1278.¦ 4:04.12 1344.¦ 5:04.43 1284.¦ 6:14.04 1289.¦
 1283. Münchenbach Ricci, D-Filderstadt    65 Bernd#s radsportecke        6:52.53,3   2:14.48,5  (8222)  147/M3   426.  21,361 ¦  1:29.43 2003.¦ 2:51.02 1647.¦ 3:15.11 1541.¦ 4:08.31 1489.¦ 5:09.36 1419.¦ 6:17.08 1358.¦
 1284. Pracucci Ottavio, Savignano sul Rub 60 G.S. MEDINOX                6:52.53,7   2:14.48,9  (3477)  147/M4   251.  21,361 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:40.18 1102.¦ 3:05.41 1150.¦ 4:08.12 1483.¦ 5:07.50 1370.¦ 6:14.53 1309.¦
 1285. Hitz Hans Jakob, D-Dormagen         49 Rsc Nievenheim              6:52.57,0   2:14.52,2  (4571)  147/M5   87.   21,358 ¦  1:29.58 2047.¦ 2:52.46 1748.¦ 3:18.45 1723.¦ 4:09.41 1538.¦ 5:07.18 1355.¦ 6:14.23 1297.¦
 1286. Ullrich Andreas, D-Wettenberg       65 Delta-Bike.de               6:52.57,2   2:14.52,4  (9058)  147/M3   427.  21,358 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.35 1077.¦ 3:02.56 1027.¦ 3:51.28  928.¦ 5:02.05 1219.¦ 6:14.05 1290.¦
 1287. De Braal Peter, NL-Hoofddorp        68 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       6:52.58,9   2:14.54,1  (7059)  147/M2   331.  21,356 ¦  1:21.09  989.¦ 2:39.15 1055.¦ 3:03.22 1045.¦ 3:55.23 1083.¦ 4:56.28 1077.¦ 6:09.06 1172.¦
 1288. Stanghellini Marco, Forlì           62 Gruppo Ciclistico Confart   6:53.06,6   2:15.01,8  (6024)  147/M3   428.  21,350 ¦  1:24.10 1318.¦ 2:42.31 1229.¦ 3:08.36 1271.¦ 4:00.00 1242.¦ 5:03.09 1254.¦ 6:16.10 1342.¦
 1289. Padding Jan, NL-GD Noordwijk        55 En Route                    6:53.07,5   2:15.02,7  (4985)  147/M4   252.  21,349 ¦  1:28.15 1800.¦ 2:47.12 1454.¦ 3:11.24 1377.¦ 4:08.58 1505.¦ 5:02.34 1238.¦ 6:12.10 1247.¦
 1290. Schoenmakers Jack, NL-LG Wageningen 53 STW Wageningen              6:53.09,2   2:15.04,4  (3751)  147/M5   88.   21,348 ¦  1:26.22 1562.¦ 2:45.00 1344.¦ 3:11.40 1394.¦ 4:05.35 1393.¦ 5:07.30 1361.¦ 6:12.32 1258.¦
 1291. Pfänder Christian, D-Augsburg       81 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:53.11,1   2:15.06,3  (4927)  147/M1   158.  21,346 ¦  1:27.00 1640.¦ 2:45.11 1355.¦ 3:09.57 1315.¦ 4:01.04 1259.¦ 5:07.02 1347.¦ 6:15.20 1323.¦
 1292. Pepernik Gerhard, D-München         57 Lech Angels                 6:53.17,1   2:15.12,3  (1509)  147/M4   253.  21,341 ¦  1:18.13  696.¦ 2:37.57  995.¦ 3:02.47 1019.¦ 3:58.55 1207.¦ 4:59.03 1141.¦ 6:13.28 1274.¦
 1293. Prestini Michele, Milano            65 Team Ver-Bike               6:53.19,9   2:15.15,1   (107)  147/M3   429.  21,338 ¦  1:23.41 1270.¦ 2:39.17 1056.¦ 3:03.40 1063.¦ 3:57.11 1146.¦ 5:01.15 1199.¦ 6:11.32 1228.¦
 1294. Faulstich Lutz                      63 D-Suhl                      6:53.23,6   2:15.18,8  (6391)  147/M3   430.  21,335 ¦  1:25.14 1422.¦ 2:47.36 1471.¦ 3:12.46 1433.¦ 4:09.49 1549.¦ 5:11.05 1464.¦ 6:14.29 1301.¦
 1294. Segatori Marco, Castel Madama       71 Gulliver                    6:53.23,6   2:15.18,8  (8830)  147/M2   332.  21,335 ¦  1:28.35 1844.¦ 2:53.08 1774.¦ 3:17.13 1630.¦ 4:05.59 1410.¦ 5:02.35 1241.¦ 6:17.03 1355.¦
 1296. Haesen Frank                        66 B-Overpelt                  6:53.24,4   2:15.19,6  (3651)  147/M3   431.  21,334 ¦  1:21.11  993.¦ 2:36.54  923.¦ 3:00.47  917.¦ 3:51.46  938.¦ 4:54.25 1017.¦ 6:11.11 1220.¦
 1297. Fiori Giuseppe, Sommacampagna       62 Pol. Caselle Bike Team      6:53.27,2   2:15.22,4  (7271)  147/M3   432.  21,332 ¦  1:26.32 1588.¦ 2:51.41 1680.¦ 3:17.17 1634.¦ 4:09.35 1531.¦ 5:09.12 1408.¦ 6:12.14 1249.¦
 1298. Günthner Sven, D-Filderstadt        67 Bernd#s Radsportecke        6:53.30,5   2:15.25,7  (7523)  147/M2   333.  21,329 ¦  1:29.43 2006.¦ 2:51.03 1648.¦ 3:15.11 1541.¦ 4:08.31 1488.¦ 5:09.36 1417.¦ 6:17.08 1359.¦
 1299. Pigat Claudio, Portogruaro          70 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:53.35,3   2:15.30,5  (8423)  147/M2   334.  21,325 ¦  1:23.51 1290.¦ 2:43.22 1270.¦ 3:10.04 1326.¦ 4:06.53 1443.¦ 5:07.26 1357.¦ 6:14.13 1295.¦
 1300. Belloni Emanuele, Ponte dell'Olio   73 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:53.38,7   2:15.33,9  (6228)  147/M1   159.  21,322 ¦  1:22.31 1139.¦ 2:40.54 1136.¦ 3:06.20 1181.¦ 4:02.58 1315.¦ 5:06.49 1336.¦ 6:13.22 1272.¦
 1300. Quargnal Luigi, Villa Vicentina     48 GS Roby Calzature           6:53.38,7   2:15.33,9  (8508)  147/M5   89.   21,322 ¦  1:26.30 1584.¦ 2:52.05 1705.¦ 3:18.04 1680.¦ 4:11.21 1601.¦ 5:09.36 1417.¦ 6:14.35 1305.¦
 1302. Kederer Tobias                      72 D-Pullach                   6:53.41,4   2:15.36,6  (7753)  147/M2   335.  21,320 ¦  1:26.49 1622.¦ 2:49.59 1592.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:10.53 1583.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1303. Mascaró Antonio, E-Alaró            55 Fotomax Gup Sportiu         6:53.45,5   2:15.40,7  (8064)  147/M4   254.  21,316 ¦  1:24.15 1330.¦ 2:46.16 1403.¦ 3:12.05 1407.¦ 4:06.52 1441.¦ 5:08.11 1380.¦ 6:12.27 1256.¦
 1304. Grosso Feliciantonio                49 Bologna                     6:53.46,5   2:15.41,7  (7496)  147/M5   90.   21,315 ¦  1:25.42 1471.¦ 2:48.32 1516.¦ 3:15.00 1534.¦ 4:07.30 1463.¦ 5:12.13 1503.¦ 6:17.01 1354.¦
 1305. Haller Arthur, A-Wolfurt            47 RV Simplon Hard             6:53.55,1   2:15.50,3  (5283)  147/M5   91.   21,308 ¦  1:18.19  710.¦ 2:36.47  913.¦ 3:02.48 1020.¦ 3:58.19 1187.¦ 5:02.18 1227.¦ 6:15.06 1317.¦
 1306. Seybold Stefan, D-Blaustein         68 PSV ULM                     6:54.00,6   2:15.55,8  (8847)  147/M2   336.  21,303 ¦  1:20.16  894.¦ 2:39.28 1067.¦ 3:03.43 1066.¦ 3:55.49 1105.¦ 5:05.43 1312.¦ 6:14.56 1311.¦
 1307. Pieroni Paolo, Quarrata             64 GS U. Signori               6:54.05,6   2:16.00,8  (2821)  147/M3   433.  21,299 ¦  1:21.41 1046.¦ 2:37.13  947.¦ 3:02.23  995.¦ 3:52.59  984.¦ 4:59.57 1165.¦ 6:13.04 1269.¦
 1307. Winter Christoph, D-Coburg          62 RSC Falke Neustadt          6:54.05,6   2:16.00,8  (5449)  147/M3   433.  21,299 ¦  1:32.35 2386.¦ 2:54.36 1862.¦ 3:20.43 1825.¦ 4:14.28 1734.¦ 5:12.07 1500.¦ 6:18.24 1386.¦
 1309. Corn Markus, A-Feldkirch            71 Matthias Buxhofer Fan Clu   6:54.06,4   2:16.01,6  (4367)  147/M2   337.  21,298 ¦  1:30.15 2089.¦ 2:50.59 1644.¦ 3:16.56 1616.¦ 4:08.35 1492.¦ 5:11.22 1476.¦ 6:16.33 1347.¦
 1310. Parrinello Alberto, Castellarano    71 Ciclistica castellarano     6:54.07,3   2:16.02,5  (6040)  147/M2   338.  21,298 ¦  1:26.27 1573.¦ 2:51.08 1654.¦ 3:14.09 1498.¦ 4:08.39 1495.¦ 4:58.24 1124.¦ 6:19.04 1404.¦
 1311. Sarasino Pietro, Carisio            45 GS Team F.lli Oliva Verce   6:54.10,2   2:16.05,4  (3234)  147/M6   20.   21,295 ¦  1:24.30 1347.¦ 2:44.43 1333.¦ 3:10.04 1328.¦ 4:02.38 1307.¦ 5:04.53 1291.¦ 6:11.38 1230.¦
 1312. Tosi Mauro, Santarcangelo di Romagn 60 GS Olimpia Nuova            6:54.11,4   2:16.06,6  (9022)  147/M4   255.  21,294 ¦  1:24.14 1327.¦ 2:45.00 1343.¦ 3:09.03 1290.¦ 4:03.59 1337.¦ 5:06.56 1342.¦ 6:14.55 1310.¦
 1313. Sottili Bruno, FALCONARA            56 Team bici sport             6:54.15,0   2:16.10,2  (8874)  147/M4   256.  21,291 ¦  1:24.19 1335.¦ 2:45.43 1373.¦ 3:10.56 1354.¦ 4:01.21 1273.¦ 5:07.04 1349.¦ 6:15.07 1318.¦
 1314. Lindenbaum Stefan, D-Bad Lauterberg 69 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:54.16,1   2:16.11,3  (4899)  147/M2   339.  21,290 ¦  1:24.13 1324.¦ 2:43.38 1279.¦ 3:07.56 1248.¦ 4:04.16 1347.¦ 5:03.53 1268.¦ 6:12.43 1264.¦
 1315. Pasqualin Giancarlo, Borgosesia     55 Team Locca                  6:54.18,2   2:16.13,4  (3672)  147/M4   257.  21,288 ¦  1:20.51  958.¦ 2:34.46  813.¦ 2:58.57  838.¦ 3:49.33  874.¦ 4:59.29 1155.¦ 6:06.59 1129.¦
 1316. Scavazzon Mauro, Padova             62 G.s.dossi                   6:54.18,3   2:16.13,5  (8706)  147/M3   435.  21,288 ¦  1:25.13 1416.¦ 2:50.04 1601.¦ 3:15.45 1567.¦ 4:07.00 1447.¦ 5:10.39 1455.¦ 6:15.43 1334.¦
 1317. Boerwinkel Herman, NL-Kerkrade      43 Fietsclub Heerbaan          6:54.18,9   2:16.14,1  (4701)  147/M6   21.   21,288 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:45.12 1356.¦ 3:11.14 1369.¦ 4:04.20 1350.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:13.54 1282.¦
 1318. Monaldini Daniele, Rimini           56 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:54.22,6   2:16.17,8  (4429)  147/M4   258.  21,284 ¦  1:20.03  867.¦ 2:37.14  950.¦ 3:01.46  974.¦ 3:54.17 1043.¦ 5:00.41 1185.¦ 6:11.19 1225.¦
 1319. Tasselli Renzo, Lugo (RA)           48 UCF Francesco Baracca - L   6:54.25,0   2:16.20,2  (2192)  147/M5   92.   21,282 ¦  1:21.45 1058.¦ 2:40.00 1092.¦ 3:05.21 1135.¦ 3:56.45 1134.¦ 5:02.09 1222.¦ 6:12.53 1266.¦
 1320. Rossi Claudio, Arcore               55 Torrevilla MTB              6:54.26,4   2:16.21,6  (8619)  147/M4   259.  21,281 ¦  1:24.57 1386.¦ 2:49.04 1544.¦ 3:14.28 1506.¦ 4:04.16 1346.¦ 5:08.03 1374.¦ 6:14.01 1287.¦
 1321. Haushofer Hans-Ludwig, D-Mark Schwa 56 Lech Angels                 6:54.26,9   2:16.22,1  (1553)  147/M4   260.  21,281 ¦  1:18.12  695.¦ 2:38.07  999.¦ 3:02.49 1021.¦ 3:58.56 1209.¦ 5:06.29 1330.¦ 6:15.38 1333.¦
 1322. Del Piccolo Andrea, Porcia          77 S.C. LA PUJESE              6:54.27,4   2:16.22,6  (1146)  147/M1   160.  21,280 ¦  1:24.31 1351.¦ 2:43.08 1262.¦ 3:08.42 1275.¦ 4:00.24 1249.¦ 5:03.48 1265.¦ 6:14.59 1312.¦
 1323. Dickel Matthias, D-Kolbermoor       64 Lech Angels                 6:54.27,6   2:16.22,8  (1526)  147/M3   436.  21,280 ¦  1:20.31  922.¦ 2:37.21  956.¦ 3:00.29  905.¦ 3:54.42 1055.¦ 4:58.36 1130.¦ 6:17.28 1370.¦
 1324. D'Alessandro Giovanni, Camaiore     53 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   6:54.34,1   2:16.29,3  (2983)  147/M5   93.   21,275 ¦  1:19.38  835.¦ 2:38.33 1024.¦ 3:03.26 1049.¦ 3:57.57 1170.¦ 5:04.57 1292.¦ 6:17.18 1364.¦
 1325. Sgarbi Stefano, Solara              64 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:54.34,8   2:16.30,0  (4262)  147/M3   437.  21,274 ¦  1:23.11 1212.¦ 2:47.10 1451.¦ 3:10.23 1333.¦ 4:00.51 1256.¦ 4:58.56 1138.¦ 6:11.09 1218.¦
 1326. Bussandri Fausto, Fiorenzuola d'Ard 54 S.C.AVIS FIORENZUOLA        6:54.36,2   2:16.31,4  (4361)  147/M4   261.  21,273 ¦  1:23.07 1204.¦ 2:38.37 1028.¦ 3:02.43 1016.¦ 3:53.47 1018.¦ 4:55.33 1052.¦ 6:10.22 1208.¦
 1327. Unterlinner Alois, D-Rosenheim      62 Post Telekom SV Rosenheim   6:54.40,2   2:16.35,4  (5434)  147/M3   438.  21,269 ¦  1:21.53 1071.¦ 2:47.15 1455.¦ 3:12.26 1419.¦ 4:09.20 1522.¦ 5:08.53 1398.¦ 6:17.19 1365.¦
 1328. Rottensteiner Reinhard, A-Wien      46 Bank Austria                6:54.40,6   2:16.35,8  (5048)  147/M5   94.   21,269 ¦  1:25.53 1500.¦ 2:46.57 1442.¦ 3:13.48 1480.¦ 4:05.50 1403.¦ 5:08.37 1392.¦ 6:14.00 1285.¦
 1329. Grillo Carlo, Pancalieri            60 Team Cycle Moureu           6:54.41,1   2:16.36,3  (7484)  147/M4   262.  21,269 ¦  1:26.38 1599.¦ 2:45.18 1361.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:01.08 1262.¦ 5:02.34 1238.¦ 6:09.28 1186.¦
 1330. Trappe Michael                      65 D-Bochum                    6:54.41,5   2:16.36,7  (9032)  147/M3   439.  21,268 ¦  1:23.14 1218.¦ 2:39.58 1091.¦ 3:06.46 1203.¦ 3:58.51 1204.¦ 5:00.52 1190.¦ 6:18.44 1391.¦
 1331. Lazzeri Andrea, Grassina            50 CRAL ATAF Firenze           6:54.42,3   2:16.37,5  (7896)  147/M5   95.   21,268 ¦  1:25.09 1407.¦ 2:46.05 1395.¦ 3:10.41 1345.¦ 4:01.39 1286.¦ 5:05.26 1306.¦ 6:15.06 1315.¦
 1332. Annibali Massimo, Urbino            57 A.S. Ciclo Ducale Urbino    6:54.43,6   2:16.38,8  (6516)  147/M4   263.  21,267 ¦  1:18.45  742.¦ 2:34.08  774.¦ 3:04.23 1095.¦ 3:51.50  941.¦ 4:57.16 1099.¦ 6:12.25 1254.¦
 1333. Borghi Carlo, Barlassina            41 Cicloamatori SERVETTO       6:54.46,8   2:16.42,0  (3543)  147/M6   22.   21,264 ¦  1:27.30 1699.¦ 2:50.39 1622.¦ 3:15.49 1570.¦ 4:14.25 1731.¦ 5:14.45 1569.¦ 6:18.47 1395.¦
 1334. Geiger Michael, D-München           67 Lech Angels                 6:54.49,8   2:16.45,0  (1567)  147/M2   340.  21,261 ¦  1:24.24 1337.¦ 2:40.55 1137.¦ 3:05.18 1133.¦ 4:01.39 1285.¦ 5:06.39 1333.¦ 6:17.27 1368.¦
 1335. Bossi Alberto, Arese                65 Velosport Cesate            6:54.58,2   2:16.53,4  (6785)  147/M3   440.  21,254 ¦  1:23.07 1206.¦ 2:39.09 1050.¦ 3:03.30 1054.¦ 3:56.28 1127.¦ 5:04.35 1283.¦ 6:14.59 1313.¦
 1336. Hannema Gerard                      65 NL-Amersfoort               6:55.00,4   2:16.55,6  (7562)  147/M3   441.  21,252 ¦  1:29.42 2000.¦ 2:48.28 1511.¦ 3:15.19 1551.¦ 4:10.36 1576.¦ 5:09.48 1428.¦ 6:16.42 1350.¦
 1337. Versleijen Hans                     60 NL-The Hague                6:55.02,0   2:16.57,2  (3794)  147/M4   264.  21,251 ¦  1:23.51 1289.¦ 2:38.59 1044.¦ 3:03.33 1058.¦ 3:55.11 1070.¦ 5:02.16 1226.¦ 6:16.41 1348.¦
 1338. Beraldo Gianni, S.Canzian           70 AR.Fincantieri              6:55.05,9   2:17.01,1  (1956)  147/M2   341.  21,247 ¦  1:18.23  712.¦ 2:39.49 1086.¦ 3:05.29 1139.¦ 4:00.05 1245.¦ 5:05.56 1320.¦ 6:16.20 1344.¦
 1339. Zivieri Pietro, Parma               60 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:55.14,1   2:17.09,3  (2625)  147/M4   265.  21,240 ¦  1:28.39 1857.¦ 2:55.02 1880.¦ 3:20.35 1817.¦ 4:16.30 1799.¦ 5:11.07 1465.¦ 6:14.49 1308.¦
 1340. Quadrio Benito, Colorina            69 Bici Club Berbenno          6:55.15,8   2:17.11,0  (8506)  147/M2   342.  21,239 ¦  1:25.31 1446.¦ 2:51.16 1659.¦ 3:16.06 1582.¦ 4:11.13 1595.¦ 5:09.13 1409.¦ 6:17.17 1363.¦
 1341. Ferri Gianfermo, Caravaggio         60 GS Amatori Caravaggio       6:55.18,8   2:17.14,0  (7249)  147/M4   266.  21,236 ¦  1:25.02 1398.¦ 2:43.27 1272.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:58.01 1173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1342. Kamilli Rolf                        53 D-München                   6:55.20,0   2:17.15,2  (7736)  147/M5   96.   21,235 ¦  1:29.40 1989.¦ 2:53.46 1809.¦ 3:19.00 1737.¦ 4:12.58 1660.¦ 5:10.04 1434.¦ 6:16.31 1346.¦
 1343. Parolai Marco, I                    69 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:55.22,6   2:17.17,8  (6352)  147/M2   343.  21,233 ¦  1:21.41 1046.¦ 2:37.28  964.¦ 3:02.27  999.¦ 3:55.35 1097.¦ 5:03.27 1259.¦ 6:15.21 1324.¦
 1344. Tulliani Massimo, I                 65 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:55.22,8   2:17.18,0  (6354)  147/M3   442.  21,233 ¦  1:23.28 1236.¦ 2:43.44 1283.¦ 3:11.33 1386.¦ 4:05.50 1404.¦ 4:57.22 1100.¦ 6:15.21 1325.¦
 1345. Siderits Karl                       55 A-Traisen                   6:55.23,0   2:17.18,2  (3727)  147/M4   267.  21,233 ¦  1:28.04 1782.¦ 2:51.26 1667.¦ 3:17.44 1656.¦ 4:09.38 1534.¦ 5:08.51 1397.¦ 6:16.17 1343.¦
 1346. Mödinger Frank, D-Bonn              72 Sturmvogel Bonn             6:55.23,7   2:17.18,9  (8159)  147/M2   344.  21,232 ¦  1:26.03 1515.¦ 2:49.16 1562.¦ 3:14.05 1494.¦ 4:09.17 1520.¦ 5:08.08 1378.¦ 6:17.22 1367.¦
 1347. Hettmann Andreas, D-Radebeul        70 Bikeindianer                6:55.26,3   2:17.21,5  (4561)  147/M2   345.  21,230 ¦  1:26.54 1630.¦ 2:46.01 1391.¦ 3:10.54 1352.¦ 4:08.01 1474.¦ 5:09.35 1414.¦ 6:19.45 1421.¦
 1348. Lollo Vittorio, Saccolongo PD       49 GS Veloci Mestrino          6:55.29,7   2:17.24,9  (2732)  147/M5   97.   21,227 ¦  1:19.45  850.¦ 2:38.33 1025.¦ 3:05.13 1129.¦ 3:58.04 1174.¦ 5:06.23 1328.¦ 6:15.44 1335.¦
 1349. Scherer Achim, D-Selbach            78 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   6:55.32,6   2:17.27,8  (8727)  147/M1   161.  21,225 ¦  1:19.52  858.¦ 2:38.03  997.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:58.22 1189.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1350. Lunardini Massimiliano, Rimini      68 Avis Rimini                 6:55.33,9   2:17.29,1  (2769)  147/M2   346.  21,224 ¦  1:27.18 1674.¦ 2:46.16 1403.¦ 3:12.10 1411.¦ 4:06.00 1411.¦ 5:11.10 1469.¦ 6:18.22 1385.¦
 1351. Andreoli Luciano, Chiavari GE       54 GS Igulli 94                6:55.37,9   2:17.33,1  (3627)  147/M4   268.  21,220 ¦  1:25.46 1482.¦ 2:49.04 1541.¦ 3:15.31 1559.¦ 4:04.50 1362.¦ 5:13.52 1537.¦ 6:17.53 1376.¦
 1352. Vola Fabio, Santa Vittoria d'Alba ( 66 G.S. Tenuta Carretta        6:55.38,1   2:17.33,3  (9163)  147/M3   443.  21,220 ¦  1:23.27 1235.¦ 2:51.18 1663.¦ 3:15.11 1541.¦ 4:04.53 1369.¦ 5:07.47 1368.¦ 6:19.03 1403.¦
 1353. Lo Piccolo Carlo, I                 61 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:55.39,6   2:17.34,8  (6361)  147/M3   444.  21,219 ¦  1:31.33 2266.¦ 2:58.05 2047.¦ 3:25.06 2040.¦ 4:19.11 1885.¦ 5:20.02 1727.¦ 6:19.04 1404.¦
 1354. van der Knaap Ramon, NL-Hellevoetsl 77 WTAC Waterstad              6:55.40,0   2:17.35,2  (4744)  147/M1   162.  21,218 ¦  1:20.24  913.¦ 2:37.05  937.¦ 3:02.34 1004.¦ 3:54.16 1042.¦ 4:57.44 1110.¦ 6:12.01 1240.¦
 1355. Bresadola Marco, Ferrara            69 G.S. Cicli Bassan           6:55.42,5   2:17.37,7  (4785)  147/M2   347.  21,216 ¦  1:23.55 1296.¦ 2:44.45 1334.¦ 3:09.49 1310.¦ 4:06.56 1445.¦ 5:09.26 1412.¦ 6:17.53 1377.¦
 1356. Menegotto Gianluca, Saccolongo PD   68 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:55.42,7   2:17.37,9  (1751)  147/M2   348.  21,216 ¦  1:21.34 1032.¦ 2:44.22 1317.¦ 3:09.57 1314.¦ 4:03.54 1336.¦ 5:07.50 1369.¦ 6:17.27 1369.¦
 1357. Pellegrino Giovanni, Salerno        74 Cicli Ugolino               6:55.44,7   2:17.39,9  (2745)  147/M1   163.  21,214 ¦  1:27.30 1698.¦ 2:49.52 1589.¦ 3:18.30 1705.¦ 4:08.58 1504.¦ 5:07.37 1364.¦ 6:13.49 1278.¦
 1358. Pacotto Claudio, Bra                65 Bike Team Cherasco          6:55.46,7   2:17.41,9  (8328)  147/M3   445.  21,213 ¦  1:27.49 1747.¦ 2:56.19 1950.¦ 3:21.21 1855.¦ 4:12.18 1643.¦ 5:11.09 1468.¦ 6:18.15 1383.¦
 1359. Giachino Marco, Cherasco            73 Bike Team Cherasco          6:55.46,8   2:17.42,0  (7397)  147/M1   164.  21,213 ¦  1:27.49 1745.¦ 2:56.10 1942.¦ 3:21.22 1857.¦ 4:12.19 1645.¦ 5:15.08 1577.¦ 6:19.15 1410.¦
 1360. Cravero Silvio, Cherasco (CN)       64 Bike Team Cherasco          6:55.47,0   2:17.42,2  (7026)  147/M3   446.  21,212 ¦  1:27.50 1749.¦ 2:56.34 1964.¦ 3:21.20 1854.¦ 4:12.16 1642.¦ 5:15.06 1575.¦ 6:18.24 1387.¦
 1360. Tognoni Luca, Massa                 72 VF M. Pelliccia             6:55.47,0   2:17.42,2  (9000)  147/M2   349.  21,212 ¦  1:27.40 1724.¦ 2:51.08 1653.¦ 3:17.35 1650.¦ 4:08.29 1487.¦ 5:12.52 1515.¦ 6:19.08 1407.¦
 1362. Heigl Armin                         47 D-Rottenbuch                6:55.47,9   2:17.43,1  (7590)  147/M5   98.   21,212 ¦  1:23.04 1197.¦ 2:43.45 1285.¦ 3:09.22 1298.¦ 4:04.53 1367.¦ 5:08.25 1384.¦ 6:16.04 1338.¦
 1363. Potente Stefano, Favaro Veneto      64 F.c. Favaro Veneto          6:55.48,0   2:17.43,2  (3677)  147/M3   447.  21,212 ¦  1:27.45 1738.¦ 2:49.04 1541.¦ 3:14.22 1504.¦ 4:06.11 1418.¦ 5:09.06 1406.¦ 6:16.04 1337.¦
 1364. Rotsaert Laurent                    44 NL-Pijnacker                6:55.48,9   2:17.44,1  (8628)  147/M6   23.   21,211 ¦  1:27.02 1645.¦ 2:49.04 1546.¦ 3:16.08 1586.¦ 4:07.56 1471.¦ 5:14.08 1552.¦ 6:18.27 1388.¦
 1365. Carone Giulio, Lugo                 56 UC F. Baracca Lugo          6:55.53,8   2:17.49,0  (2605)  147/M4   269.  21,207 ¦  1:22.23 1122.¦ 2:42.12 1214.¦ 3:06.01 1164.¦ 3:57.09 1145.¦ 5:04.48 1285.¦ 6:18.05 1380.¦
 1366. Liebemann Charly                    63 D-Bad Endorf                6:55.55,4   2:17.50,6  (3440)  147/M3   448.  21,205 ¦  1:22.14 1112.¦ 2:45.59 1387.¦ 3:09.55 1311.¦ 4:08.34 1490.¦ 5:10.39 1454.¦ 6:17.47 1375.¦
 1367. Spaeth Bernhard, D-Schelklingen     79 TSG Münsingen               6:55.57,9   2:17.53,1  (5419)  147/M1   165.  21,203 ¦  1:27.03 1647.¦ 2:49.52 1588.¦ 3:15.00 1535.¦ 4:08.44 1500.¦ 5:07.36 1363.¦ 6:15.06 1315.¦
 1368. Schumann Michael, D-Westernohe      63 Club Frohsinn               6:55.59,8   2:17.55,0  (8809)  147/M3   449.  21,202 ¦  1:22.22 1120.¦ 2:38.20 1013.¦ 3:02.31 1002.¦ 3:55.23 1082.¦ 4:56.06 1071.¦ 6:11.52 1235.¦
 1369. Klingler Jürgen                     68 CH-Dättwil                  6:56.02,1   2:17.57,3  (3980)  147/M2   350.  21,200 ¦  1:35.44 2730.¦ 3:12.48 2742.¦ 3:40.45 2681.¦ 4:40.06 2551.¦ 5:25.53 1909.¦ 6:22.57 1484.¦
 1370. Locatelli Samuele Emilio, San Giova 74 GS Brember Valley           6:56.08,3   2:18.03,5  (4078)  147/M1   166.  21,194 ¦  1:24.05 1310.¦ 2:44.09 1309.¦ 3:07.45 1239.¦ 3:57.22 1156.¦ 5:03.23 1258.¦ 6:13.15 1271.¦
 1371. Schnetz Hans, D-Amtzell             57 SV Antzel                   6:56.24,6   2:18.19,8  (8781)  147/M4   270.  21,181 ¦  1:25.10 1410.¦ 2:46.36 1422.¦ 3:11.29 1383.¦ 4:05.27 1387.¦ 5:09.06 1405.¦ 6:18.45 1392.¦
 1372. Varaglioti Silvano, Genova          61 G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA        6:56.26,8   2:18.22,0  (9103)  147/M3   450.  21,179 ¦  1:23.26 1233.¦ 2:41.27 1169.¦ 3:05.12 1125.¦ 4:01.31 1279.¦ 5:02.19 1230.¦ 6:13.55 1283.¦
 1373. Degli Esposti Stefano, Bologna (BO) 61 Cicli Malini                6:56.33,6   2:18.28,8  (2340)  147/M3   451.  21,173 ¦  1:18.48  748.¦ 2:36.42  910.¦ 3:03.29 1053.¦ 3:57.18 1153.¦ 5:16.28 1615.¦ 6:19.40 1420.¦
 1374. Valcavi Massimo, Felina             71 Università del Pedale       6:56.35,8   2:18.31,0  (9071)  147/M2   351.  21,171 ¦  1:30.18 2093.¦ 2:59.00 2089.¦ 3:22.51 1924.¦ 4:12.28 1646.¦ 5:09.34 1413.¦ 6:19.00 1402.¦
 1375. Negri Michele, Parma                66 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:56.38,2   2:18.33,4  (2633)  147/M3   452.  21,169 ¦  1:29.18 1944.¦ 2:54.51 1873.¦ 3:20.49 1829.¦ 4:11.33 1610.¦ 5:12.04 1497.¦ 6:19.05 1406.¦
 1376. Emmerich Bernhard, D-Hohenbrunn     61 Lech Angels                 6:56.38,8   2:18.34,0  (1427)  147/M3   453.  21,169 ¦  1:22.20 1118.¦ 2:42.37 1239.¦ 3:07.06 1218.¦ 4:01.29 1277.¦ 5:05.12 1299.¦ 6:15.03 1314.¦
 1377. Borgato Attilio, Padova             56 GS Cicli Morello            6:56.39,7   2:18.34,9  (6768)  147/M4   271.  21,168 ¦  1:25.02 1397.¦ 2:45.23 1365.¦ 3:11.17 1371.¦ 4:05.39 1394.¦ 5:08.57 1401.¦ 6:17.00 1353.¦
 1378. Heidenfelder Herbert                54 D-Lohr                      6:56.41,6   2:18.36,8  (7589)  147/M4   272.  21,166 ¦  1:21.54 1076.¦ 2:50.24 1613.¦ 3:14.48 1526.¦ 4:06.46 1438.¦ 5:02.33 1236.¦ 6:10.36 1211.¦
 1379. Benitez-Nelson Bryan, USA-Columbia, 70 Outspokin Bicycles          6:56.45,8   2:18.41,0  (3363)  147/M2   352.  21,163 ¦  1:28.03 1777.¦ 2:57.09 2005.¦ 3:20.23 1804.¦ 4:18.05 1841.¦ 5:11.17 1474.¦ 6:15.35 1331.¦
 1380. Pfichner Andreas, D-Unterhaching    71 TSV Unterhaching            6:56.45,9   2:18.41,1  (5365)  147/M2   353.  21,163 ¦  1:27.53 1760.¦ 2:47.55 1487.¦ 3:13.35 1467.¦ 4:05.16 1379.¦ 5:05.42 1310.¦ 6:15.59 1336.¦
 1381. Verheij Ton, NL-Arnhem              50 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        6:56.46,5   2:18.41,7  (4803)  147/M5   99.   21,162 ¦  1:28.07 1790.¦ 2:54.22 1847.¦ 3:19.10 1746.¦ 4:17.01 1812.¦ 5:13.41 1531.¦ 6:19.17 1412.¦
 1382. Argenterio Dario, Bagnolo Mella     53 GS Pedale Bagnolese         6:56.55,7   2:18.50,9  (2838)  147/M5   100.  21,154 ¦  1:20.14  889.¦ 3:01.11 2216.¦ 3:25.47 2069.¦ 4:13.37 1687.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:18.58 1398.¦
 1383. Pisinger Peter, D-DEGGENDORF        65 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:56.55,9   2:18.51,1  (5082)  147/M3   454.  21,154 ¦  1:24.14 1326.¦ 2:44.54 1340.¦ 3:11.03 1359.¦ 4:03.26 1328.¦ 5:09.14 1410.¦ 6:18.34 1389.¦
 1384. Reupert Dirk, D-Lindau              69 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   6:56.56,4   2:18.51,6  (4794)  147/M2   354.  21,154 ¦  1:27.38 1722.¦ 2:46.18 1407.¦ 3:11.06 1361.¦ 4:07.00 1448.¦ 5:09.51 1431.¦ 6:19.56 1422.¦
 1385. Cornia Stefano, Bologna             55 SC Sasso Marconi            6:56.57,4   2:18.52,6  (4952)  147/M4   273.  21,153 ¦  1:20.10  877.¦ 2:39.10 1052.¦ 3:05.06 1121.¦ 3:56.47 1135.¦ 4:52.07  958.¦ 6:17.34 1372.¦
 1386. Capoferri Giovanni, Bagnolo Mella   65 GS Pedale Bagnolese         6:56.57,9   2:18.53,1  (2842)  147/M3   455.  21,152 ¦  1:19.15  797.¦ 3:01.13 2218.¦ 3:25.48 2070.¦ 4:13.38 1689.¦ 5:15.26 1583.¦ 6:18.59 1400.¦
 1387. Hofmann Gerhard, D-Neunkirchen am B 62 TSV Neunkirchen             6:56.59,4   2:18.54,6  (7647)  147/M3   456.  21,151 ¦  1:28.45 1877.¦ 2:56.29 1961.¦ 3:20.29 1812.¦ 4:14.16 1723.¦ 5:08.49 1396.¦ 6:19.14 1409.¦
 1388. Poggi Gabriele                      69 Bologna                     6:57.00,3   2:18.55,5  (3198)  147/M2   355.  21,150 ¦  1:20.21  904.¦ 2:40.24 1105.¦ 3:04.07 1087.¦ 3:56.48 1136.¦ 4:55.41 1057.¦ 6:17.30 1371.¦
 1389. Heida Gerrit, NL-LR Wageningen      53 En Route                    6:57.02,9   2:18.58,1  (5025)  147/M5   101.  21,148 ¦  1:30.17 2092.¦ 2:51.28 1671.¦ 3:16.25 1599.¦ 4:11.44 1620.¦ 5:07.43 1367.¦ 6:16.26 1345.¦
 1390. Tetzner Michael, D-Icking           63 Lech Angels                 6:57.11,6   2:19.06,8  (1386)  147/M3   457.  21,141 ¦  1:22.31 1137.¦ 2:40.43 1124.¦ 3:04.26 1096.¦ 3:59.54 1238.¦ 5:01.42 1210.¦ 6:12.56 1267.¦
 1391. Bsirske Andreas, D-Wangen           69 TGV Holzhausen              6:57.12,8   2:19.08,0  (4375)  147/M2   356.  21,140 ¦  1:31.21 2231.¦ 2:57.04 1993.¦ 3:22.56 1929.¦ 4:22.01 2001.¦ 5:18.25 1679.¦ 6:21.34 1455.¦
 1392. Jan Damen                           57 B-geel                      6:57.19,6   2:19.14,8  (7704)  147/M4   274.  21,134 ¦  1:22.36 1147.¦ 2:43.18 1269.¦ 3:08.03 1254.¦ 3:58.49 1201.¦ 5:08.57 1400.¦ 6:18.18 1384.¦
 1393. Tavanti Fausto, Quarrata            67 GS U. Signori               6:57.23,6   2:19.18,8  (2824)  147/M2   357.  21,131 ¦  1:21.55 1078.¦ 2:37.13  948.¦ 3:02.35 1007.¦ 3:54.14 1039.¦ 5:00.32 1179.¦ 6:13.04 1268.¦
 1394. Medeot Sandro, Mariano del Friuli ( 64 GC All Star                 6:57.29,6   2:19.24,8  (2102)  147/M3   458.  21,126 ¦  1:18.18  706.¦ 2:37.25  960.¦ 3:03.24 1048.¦ 3:54.40 1053.¦ 5:07.40 1365.¦ 6:17.10 1360.¦
 1395. Frank Wolfram                       68 D-München                   6:57.30,8   2:19.26,0  (5262)  147/M2   358.  21,125 ¦  1:23.01 1193.¦ 2:41.06 1147.¦ 3:04.55 1115.¦ 3:53.45 1016.¦ 4:58.26 1126.¦ 6:16.05 1340.¦
 1396. Di Palma Andrea, Milano             81 I DO ROEUD                  6:57.33,1   2:19.28,3  (4708)  147/M1   167.  21,123 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:47.48 1478.¦ 3:11.27 1379.¦ 4:05.16 1378.¦ 5:05.58 1321.¦ 6:16.41 1349.¦
 1397. Pompili Alfio, Fonte Nuova (Roma)   52 Ciclistica Santa Lucia      6:57.34,8   2:19.30,0  (3475)  147/M5   102.  21,121 ¦  1:18.51  760.¦ 2:36.53  920.¦ 3:02.09  984.¦ 4:04.53 1367.¦ 5:07.08 1352.¦ 6:21.47 1460.¦
 1398. Weih Markus                         65 D-Freiburg i.Br.            6:57.36,3   2:19.31,5  (9214)  147/M3   459.  21,120 ¦  1:29.44 2009.¦ 2:59.02 2091.¦ 3:24.39 2015.¦ 4:20.00 1912.¦ 5:18.24 1678.¦ 6:19.35 1417.¦
 1399. Rossi Giorgio, Podenzano            50 Pedale Pontolliese          6:57.37,6   2:19.32,8  (1105)  147/M5   103.  21,119 ¦  1:20.11  881.¦ 2:41.25 1165.¦ 3:07.43 1238.¦ 4:00.42 1252.¦ 5:09.40 1423.¦ 6:17.46 1374.¦
 1400. Ferro Bernardo, Cairo Montenotte    52 AC Millenium                6:57.50,3   2:19.45,5  (2276)  147/M5   104.  21,108 ¦  1:23.32 1247.¦ 2:41.29 1172.¦ 3:07.09 1221.¦ 3:56.24 1121.¦ 5:04.52 1289.¦ 6:17.03 1356.¦
 1401. Verschaeve Bart, B-Gent             68 En Route                    6:57.52,5   2:19.47,7  (1649)  147/M2   359.  21,106 ¦  1:29.12 1925.¦ 2:50.51 1637.¦ 3:15.45 1568.¦ 4:13.57 1702.¦ 5:14.43 1567.¦ 6:19.35 1416.¦
 1402. Pallotta Maurizio, Fermo            63 GC Lucio Catalini           6:57.56,7   2:19.51,9  (6263)  147/M3   460.  21,103 ¦  1:23.04 1196.¦ 2:45.02 1348.¦ 3:10.08 1329.¦ 4:03.02 1316.¦ 5:05.26 1307.¦ 6:20.37 1436.¦
 1403. Feldmaier Rainer                    48 D-Denkendorf                6:58.06,7   2:20.01,9  (5253)  147/M5   105.  21,094 ¦  1:26.53 1629.¦ 2:51.47 1691.¦ 3:17.04 1624.¦ 4:16.29 1798.¦ 5:13.20 1527.¦ 6:19.57 1424.¦
 1404. Kouwenberg Coen, NL-SH Dongen       69 En Route                    6:58.15,0   2:20.10,2  (1670)  147/M2   360.  21,087 ¦  1:25.18 1430.¦ 2:47.30 1469.¦ 3:12.51 1436.¦ 4:09.28 1527.¦ 5:11.46 1487.¦ 6:19.38 1419.¦
 1405. Rini Giuseppe, Palermo              76 G.S. Totò Cannatella        6:58.21,1   2:20.16,3  (2947)  147/M1   168.  21,082 ¦  1:33.08 2452.¦ 2:52.57 1765.¦ 3:18.51 1729.¦ 4:09.10 1516.¦ 5:11.59 1494.¦ 6:18.49 1396.¦
 1406. De Capitani Roberto, Carnate        58 Team Bellusco Cicloamator   6:58.25,6   2:20.20,8  (7060)  147/M4   275.  21,078 ¦  1:28.50 1891.¦ 2:53.31 1797.¦ 3:19.10 1746.¦ 4:15.52 1779.¦ 5:15.42 1589.¦ 6:20.53 1446.¦
 1407. Winkler Stefan, D-Stuhr             65 TSV Münchehof               6:58.29,1   2:20.24,3  (3524)  147/M3   461.  21,076 ¦  1:21.16 1001.¦ 2:40.59 1140.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.54 1140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1408. Brizigotti Marco, Bologna           69 Ellepi polisportiva         6:58.32,2   2:20.27,4  (3545)  147/M2   361.  21,073 ¦  1:22.14 1111.¦ 2:39.28 1065.¦ 3:03.21 1044.¦ 3:59.27 1225.¦ 5:04.29 1280.¦ 6:17.38 1373.¦
 1409. Praml Manfred                       67 D-Oberschweinbach           6:58.32,4   2:20.27,6  (4513)  147/M2   362.  21,073 ¦  1:31.25 2244.¦ 2:55.44 1915.¦ 3:22.12 1900.¦ 4:17.00 1811.¦ 5:16.11 1608.¦ 6:23.33 1501.¦
 1410. Marchetti Marco, Assisi             65 G.S. PETTINELLI CICLI       6:58.38,9   2:20.34,1  (3319)  147/M3   462.  21,067 ¦  1:18.56  770.¦ 2:35.38  860.¦ 2:58.25  818.¦ 3:54.06 1033.¦ 4:54.38 1025.¦ 6:10.20 1205.¦
 1411. Nico Dirkx, B-Maasmechelen          55 Krom Stuur                  6:58.39,9   2:20.35,1  (8267)  147/M4   276.  21,066 ¦  1:28.48 1883.¦ 2:56.28 1959.¦ 3:21.34 1868.¦ 4:16.55 1809.¦ 5:11.31 1479.¦ 6:19.00 1401.¦
 1412. Frydel Janusz, D-Bonn               74 Mk-Team                     6:58.43,6   2:20.38,8  (3410)  147/M1   169.  21,063 ¦  1:24.12 1321.¦ 2:42.01 1201.¦ 3:07.23 1228.¦ 3:58.47 1200.¦ 5:11.37 1481.¦ 6:20.37 1437.¦
 1413. Gabbiadini Gabriele, Pedrengo       74 Team Nava                   6:58.48,5   2:20.43,7  (6392)  147/M1   170.  21,059 ¦  1:30.04 2060.¦ 2:52.18 1722.¦ 3:16.06 1583.¦ 4:11.04 1588.¦ 5:12.08 1502.¦ 6:20.30 1433.¦
 1414. van Putten Lambertus, NL-SX EPE     49 En Route                    6:58.49,3   2:20.44,5  (1679)  147/M5   106.  21,059 ¦  1:23.45 1278.¦ 2:52.10 1708.¦ 3:19.08 1745.¦ 4:14.59 1751.¦ 5:12.56 1518.¦ 6:20.44 1442.¦
 1415. Cavina Giordano, Forlì              48 AVIS Forli                  6:58.52,6   2:20.47,8  (3065)  147/M5   107.  21,056 ¦  1:23.40 1266.¦ 2:44.11 1311.¦ 3:10.23 1332.¦ 4:00.50 1255.¦ 5:05.12 1301.¦ 6:19.16 1411.¦
 1416. Gehring Willi, D-Sulzberg           56 SRI-Durach                  6:58.54,4   2:20.49,6  (5266)  147/M4   277.  21,054 ¦  1:23.12 1214.¦ 2:45.52 1383.¦ 3:10.45 1348.¦ 4:05.20 1384.¦ 5:07.04 1350.¦ 6:20.43 1440.¦
 1417. Fabris Michele, Villorba            59 Granfondo Pinarello         6:58.59,0   2:20.54,2  (4958)  147/M4   278.  21,050 ¦  1:29.41 1994.¦ 2:56.51 1980.¦ 3:20.55 1835.¦ 4:19.01 1875.¦ 5:14.02 1542.¦ 6:19.57 1423.¦
 1418. Qvarnström Ola, S-Gothenburg        69 (none)                      6:59.00,8   2:20.56,0  (8511)  147/M2   363.  21,049 ¦  1:25.26 1440.¦ 2:48.59 1533.¦ 3:13.34 1466.¦ 4:07.42 1467.¦ 5:07.15 1354.¦ 6:17.16 1362.¦
 1419. Cackett Paul                        54 GB-St Albans                6:59.05,6   2:21.00,8  (6868)  147/M4   279.  21,045 ¦  1:23.50 1287.¦ 2:48.02 1493.¦ 3:11.27 1380.¦ 4:07.58 1472.¦ 5:01.59 1216.¦ 6:14.45 1306.¦
 1420. Esposito Fulvio, Camerino           51 G.C. Sforzacosta            6:59.06,0   2:21.01,2  (2275)  147/M5   108.  21,045 ¦  1:26.08 1526.¦ 2:49.03 1536.¦ 3:15.59 1579.¦ 4:09.11 1517.¦ 5:15.59 1596.¦ 6:21.54 1463.¦
 1421. Spaggiari Antonio, Reggio Emilia    66 Individuale                 6:59.07,4   2:21.02,6  (8877)  147/M3   463.  21,043 ¦  1:29.35 1976.¦ 2:55.42 1912.¦ 3:20.43 1824.¦ 4:15.52 1778.¦ 5:14.03 1544.¦ 6:20.13 1426.¦
 1422. Zoffoli Fabio, Cesena               57 GS CICLI VENTURI            6:59.10,5   2:21.05,7  (2232)  147/M4   280.  21,041 ¦  1:17.11  619.¦ 2:35.28  845.¦ 2:59.58  884.¦ 3:58.18 1185.¦ 5:05.53 1318.¦ 6:16.58 1351.¦
 1423. Langemheen  van De Wilhelmus, NL-Ar 67 Wielertoervereniging Aait   6:59.14,5   2:21.09,7  (7879)  147/M2   364.  21,037 ¦  1:24.43 1368.¦ 2:47.55 1486.¦ 3:11.19 1374.¦ 4:04.17 1348.¦ 5:01.12 1198.¦ 6:20.49 1445.¦
 1424. Fabry Rene, B-Maasmechelen          54 WTC 72                      6:59.20,5   2:21.15,7  (4075)  147/M4   281.  21,032 ¦  1:22.53 1177.¦ 2:41.23 1163.¦ 3:08.29 1265.¦ 3:58.31 1191.¦ 5:10.06 1436.¦ 6:21.39 1456.¦
 1425. Hube Steffen, D-Dresden             64 Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e   6:59.23,1   2:21.18,3  (7674)  147/M3   464.  21,030 ¦  1:23.18 1222.¦ 2:50.12 1606.¦ 3:15.18 1550.¦ 4:12.05 1634.¦ 5:12.38 1511.¦ 6:23.08 1490.¦
 1426. Cavallaro Roberto, Levanto          71 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIES   6:59.23,6   2:21.18,8  (6938)  147/M2   365.  21,030 ¦  1:22.47 1166.¦ 2:41.38 1180.¦ 3:05.32 1142.¦ 4:04.49 1361.¦ 4:57.53 1114.¦ 6:15.26 1326.¦
 1427. Fischer Stefan, D-Markt Indersdorf  67 Ramazzotti-Team             6:59.24,0   2:21.19,2  (7282)  147/M2   366.  21,030 ¦  1:25.39 1465.¦ 2:52.39 1744.¦ 3:18.40 1713.¦ 4:16.17 1788.¦ 5:14.07 1549.¦ 6:21.33 1452.¦
 1427. Ruh Jean-Philippe                   53 CH-Bussigny-Lausanne        6:59.24,0   2:21.19,2  (8639)  147/M5   109.  21,030 ¦  1:29.43 2002.¦ 2:55.53 1922.¦ 3:20.11 1794.¦ 4:14.14 1721.¦ 5:13.15 1523.¦ 6:19.32 1415.¦
 1427. Sacher Wolfgang, D-Penzberg         66 Ramazzotti-team             6:59.24,0   2:21.19,2  (8654)  147/M3   465.  21,030 ¦  1:25.39 1463.¦ 2:52.35 1738.¦ 3:18.40 1714.¦ 4:16.16 1787.¦ 5:14.07 1548.¦ 6:21.33 1453.¦
 1430. Traversi Stefano, Sestri Levante    68 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIES   6:59.24,8   2:21.20,0  (9033)  147/M2   367.  21,029 ¦  1:22.51 1172.¦ 2:41.40 1181.¦ 3:05.33 1143.¦ 4:04.50 1363.¦ 5:06.24 1329.¦ 6:15.26 1327.¦
 1431. Glas Peter, D-Ronsberg              56 SC 1919 Ronsberg            6:59.27,3   2:21.22,5  (7432)  147/M4   282.  21,027 ¦  1:23.39 1264.¦ 2:43.14 1267.¦ 3:09.07 1292.¦ 4:02.13 1298.¦ 5:03.58 1271.¦ 6:14.29 1300.¦
 1432. Wilk Andreas                        74 D-Pullach                   6:59.30,0   2:21.25,2  (9249)  147/M1   171.  21,025 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:44.41 1331.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:03.46 1331.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1433. Colapicchioni Massimo, Torrevecchia 70 GS Giambellino    INDIVID   6:59.30,7   2:21.25,9  (2269)  147/M2   368.  21,024 ¦  1:20.42  944.¦ 2:39.41 1081.¦ 3:06.40 1196.¦ 3:56.37 1130.¦ 5:09.41 1424.¦ 6:17.55 1378.¦
 1434. Spurio Silvano, Fonte Nuova (Roma)  50 Ciclistica Santa Lucia      6:59.32,3   2:21.27,5  (3507)  147/M5   110.  21,023 ¦  1:18.51  761.¦ 2:37.29  966.¦ 3:02.08  982.¦ 4:04.53 1366.¦ 5:07.07 1351.¦ 6:21.48 1461.¦
 1435. von Büren Josef, CH-Basel           54 Johny Asphalt               6:59.35,2   2:21.30,4  (9172)  147/M4   283.  21,020 ¦  1:27.14 1667.¦ 2:51.05 1650.¦ 3:16.08 1585.¦ 4:11.34 1612.¦ 5:13.52 1535.¦ 6:19.38 1418.¦
 1436. Lubin Thomas                        66 D-Augsburg                  6:59.35,8   2:21.31,0  (7966)  147/M3   466.  21,020 ¦  1:28.06 1789.¦ 2:46.59 1444.¦ 3:11.29 1384.¦ 4:12.18 1644.¦ 5:05.55 1319.¦ 6:20.13 1426.¦
 1437. Butter Sander, NL-TN Wormerveer     48 En Route                    6:59.38,2   2:21.33,4  (1722)  147/M5   111.  21,018 ¦  1:25.11 1411.¦ 2:45.29 1366.¦ 3:10.29 1338.¦ 4:05.48 1400.¦ 5:08.29 1386.¦ 6:19.27 1414.¦
 1438. van Meerlo A.N., NL-TT Veenwouden   53 En Route                    6:59.42,9   2:21.38,1  (1691)  147/M5   112.  21,014 ¦  1:24.26 1340.¦ 2:53.10 1778.¦ 3:19.57 1785.¦ 4:14.58 1749.¦ 5:10.21 1441.¦ 6:18.46 1394.¦
 1439. Pfeil Hendrik                       70 D-Magdeburg                 6:59.46,2   2:21.41,4  (3469)  147/M2   369.  21,011 ¦  1:20.02  865.¦ 2:35.30  847.¦ 2:58.46  833.¦ 3:48.50  847.¦ 5:01.42 1209.¦ 6:20.32 1434.¦
 1440. Paolini Loris, Monte Urano          57 Tas Bike                    6:59.46,5   2:21.41,7  (2858)  147/M4   284.  21,011 ¦  1:25.53 1501.¦ 2:49.04 1545.¦ 3:14.35 1514.¦ 4:06.32 1429.¦ 5:10.10 1438.¦ 6:22.17 1468.¦
 1441. Stundebeek Jonny, NL-Tubbergen      60 WTC Tubbergen               6:59.52,2   2:21.47,4  (8933)  147/M4   285.  21,006 ¦  1:25.49 1488.¦ 2:52.30 1732.¦ 3:18.49 1728.¦ 4:14.12 1718.¦ 5:14.33 1565.¦ 6:20.45 1443.¦
 1442. Konijnenburg Peter, NL-AV Vught     53 Dahmen Cycling              6:59.54,9   2:21.50,1  (1842)  147/M5   113.  21,004 ¦  1:27.05 1649.¦ 2:50.46 1631.¦ 3:17.52 1665.¦ 4:09.43 1540.¦ 5:15.19 1580.¦ 6:22.16 1467.¦
 1443. Pietrelli Alessandro, SARZANA SP    68 CICLI GUIZZARDI             6:59.56,8   2:21.52,0  (6066)  147/M2   370.  21,002 ¦  1:26.25 1568.¦ 2:46.34 1417.¦ 3:12.09 1410.¦ 4:10.54 1585.¦ 5:15.17 1579.¦ 6:23.03 1487.¦
 1444. Modesto Alcide, Musano di Trevignan 46 Granfondo Pinarello         6:59.57,4   2:21.52,6  (2294)  147/M5   114.  21,002 ¦  1:31.05 2188.¦ 2:54.22 1843.¦ 3:18.47 1725.¦ 4:11.39 1616.¦ 5:14.08 1551.¦ 6:21.23 1450.¦
 1445. Berjak Markus, A-Feldkirch          74 Team Bike Works Feldkirch   6:59.58,6   2:21.53,8  (3533)  147/M1   172.  21,001 ¦  1:27.10 1657.¦ 2:49.27 1574.¦ 3:15.16 1546.¦ 4:13.01 1662.¦ 5:14.13 1554.¦ 6:22.21 1470.¦
 1446. Pavan Roberto, Venezia Mestre       55 Granfondo Pinarello         7:00.03,3   2:21.58,5  (2035)  147/M4   286.  20,997 ¦  1:20.56  968.¦ 2:40.30 1111.¦ 3:05.45 1153.¦ 3:58.33 1192.¦ 5:07.02 1346.¦ 6:20.23 1432.¦
 1447. Beretta Paolo                       58 CH-Losone                   7:00.03,8   2:21.59,0  (3633)  147/M4   287.  20,996 ¦  1:25.55 1503.¦ 2:48.31 1515.¦ 3:14.02 1491.¦ 4:09.07 1514.¦ 5:11.54 1491.¦ 6:19.11 1408.¦
 1448. Lamperti Oreste, Lissone            61 Pavan free bike             7:00.05,7   2:22.00,9  (3822)  147/M3   467.  20,995 ¦  1:20.22  909.¦ 2:38.13 1005.¦ 3:05.09 1123.¦ 4:01.09 1263.¦ 5:05.43 1311.¦ 6:20.42 1438.¦
 1449. Torroni Roberto, Roma               53 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   7:00.06,3   2:22.01,5  (4606)  147/M5   115.  20,994 ¦  1:25.03 1399.¦ 2:50.21 1611.¦ 3:15.28 1557.¦ 4:11.24 1605.¦ 5:11.55 1492.¦ 6:21.11 1449.¦
 1450. Lupke Frank, D-München              62 Lech Angels                 7:00.08,1   2:22.03,3  (1470)  147/M3   468.  20,993 ¦  1:25.38 1460.¦ 2:51.22 1664.¦ 3:17.40 1654.¦ 4:11.21 1602.¦ 5:13.50 1534.¦ 6:22.46 1478.¦
 1451. Albonetti Roberto, Cesenatico       57 G.C. Fausto Coppi Cesenat   7:00.11,3   2:22.06,5  (6496)  147/M4   288.  20,990 ¦  1:26.10 1531.¦ 2:50.26 1614.¦ 3:16.04 1581.¦ 4:12.02 1632.¦ 5:15.01 1574.¦ 6:23.27 1499.¦
 1452. Simoni Paolo, Bologna               44 Team Salieri                7:00.11,8   2:22.07,0  (2707)  147/M6   24.   20,990 ¦  1:18.03  681.¦ 2:36.36  904.¦ 3:02.34 1005.¦ 3:55.22 1080.¦ 5:02.12 1224.¦ 6:17.12 1361.¦
 1453. Durante Nicola, Roma                54 Gulliver                    7:00.12,2   2:22.07,4  (7147)  147/M4   289.  20,989 ¦  1:23.37 1255.¦ 2:47.42 1475.¦ 3:13.39 1471.¦ 4:10.16 1563.¦ 5:11.14 1470.¦ 6:20.47 1444.¦
 1454. Ceresatto Gabriele, Concordia Sagg. 55 Cicloturistica Portogruar   7:00.12,4   2:22.07,6  (4797)  147/M4   290.  20,989 ¦  1:23.37 1258.¦ 2:44.27 1323.¦ 3:11.06 1362.¦ 4:05.01 1372.¦ 5:11.23 1477.¦ 6:20.43 1441.¦
 1455. Valentini Sergio, Bologna           47 Team salieri bologna        7:00.12,7   2:22.07,9  (3516)  147/M5   116.  20,989 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:36.21  893.¦ 3:01.00  933.¦ 3:55.23 1081.¦ 5:02.06 1220.¦ 6:17.19 1366.¦
 1456. Rebitzer Robert                     66 D-Kissing                   7:00.13,9   2:22.09,1  (5378)  147/M3   469.  20,988 ¦  1:29.38 1983.¦ 3:01.57 2257.¦ 3:26.55 2132.¦ 4:20.01 1913.¦ 5:16.01 1597.¦ 6:18.59 1399.¦
 1457. Broggi Mauro, Binago (CO)           58 GC Binago                   7:00.14,9   2:22.10,1  (6823)  147/M4   291.  20,987 ¦  1:23.53 1291.¦ 2:41.15 1153.¦ 3:06.25 1186.¦ 4:02.13 1297.¦ 5:04.33 1282.¦ 6:23.00 1485.¦
 1458. Colladet Pier Antonio, Pieve di Sol 56 SC Solighetto 1919          7:00.23,2   2:22.18,4  (4779)  147/M4   292.  20,980 ¦  1:26.14 1542.¦ 2:48.45 1524.¦ 3:13.51 1484.¦ 4:06.44 1435.¦ 5:11.27 1478.¦ 6:19.25 1413.¦
 1459. Bongers Jc, NL-XH Rheden            68 En Route                    7:00.27,2   2:22.22,4  (1638)  147/M2   371.  20,977 ¦  1:24.04 1308.¦ 2:44.10 1310.¦ 3:09.20 1295.¦ 4:01.47 1291.¦ 5:05.52 1317.¦ 6:18.49 1397.¦
 1460. Frasson Fabrizio, Tombolo           63 UC Lupi                     7:00.31,0   2:22.26,2  (7308)  147/M3   470.  20,974 ¦  1:25.51 1497.¦ 2:49.07 1550.¦ 3:16.11 1590.¦ 4:05.48 1401.¦ 5:14.24 1559.¦ 6:22.37 1475.¦
 1461. Della Pieta' Roberto, Treviso       54 Granfondo Pinarello         7:00.38,2   2:22.33,4  (4940)  147/M4   293.  20,968 ¦  1:24.44 1370.¦ 2:45.49 1376.¦ 3:12.08 1409.¦ 4:02.19 1299.¦ 5:09.59 1433.¦ 6:20.03 1425.¦
 1462. Gibellato Michele, Cadoneghe        74 Saga S.r.l.                 7:00.41,1   2:22.36,3  (4706)  147/M1   173.  20,965 ¦  1:28.42 1867.¦ 2:52.11 1710.¦ 3:18.27 1701.¦ 4:10.46 1579.¦ 5:13.02 1519.¦ 6:23.11 1492.¦
 1463. Azzini Claudio, Piadena             60 GC Amatori Piadena          7:00.42,5   2:22.37,7  (6545)  147/M4   294.  20,964 ¦  1:23.42 1271.¦ 2:44.47 1335.¦ 3:10.39 1343.¦ 3:59.22 1219.¦ 5:08.30 1388.¦ 6:21.34 1454.¦
 1464. Rohrmann Matthias                   68 D-Wiesloch                  7:00.45,3   2:22.40,5  (4517)  147/M2   372.  20,962 ¦  1:30.00 2051.¦ 2:48.11 1500.¦ 3:12.36 1426.¦ 4:12.06 1635.¦ 5:12.07 1498.¦ 6:22.31 1474.¦
 1465. Stolk Jules, NL-KV Zeist            54 Dahmen Cycling              7:00.46,2   2:22.41,4  (1829)  147/M4   295.  20,961 ¦  1:27.29 1696.¦ 2:50.16 1607.¦ 3:17.31 1643.¦ 4:09.47 1544.¦ 5:13.34 1530.¦ 6:20.15 1429.¦
 1466. Casari Marco, Bezzecca              75 Cicli pederzolli elite sp   7:00.48,1   2:22.43,3  (3382)  147/M1   174.  20,959 ¦  1:22.04 1096.¦ 2:42.08 1209.¦ 3:08.54 1282.¦ 4:09.47 1545.¦ 5:15.42 1588.¦ 6:23.21 1496.¦
 1467. Tiso Gianni, Mestrino PD            55 GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse     7:00.51,5   2:22.46,7  (3259)  147/M4   296.  20,957 ¦  1:22.53 1174.¦ 2:46.09 1399.¦ 3:10.49 1350.¦ 4:03.09 1319.¦ 5:06.55 1340.¦ 6:14.12 1293.¦
 1468. Wadenpohl Willi                     66 D-Langenfeld                7:00.53,8   2:22.49,0  (9181)  147/M3   471.  20,955 ¦  1:18.40  737.¦ 2:38.07  998.¦ 3:03.39 1062.¦ 3:57.46 1167.¦ 5:08.47 1395.¦ 6:22.47 1479.¦
 1469. Bodo Zoltan, D-Steinheim            66 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        7:00.55,9   2:22.51,1  (6734)  147/M3   472.  20,953 ¦  1:21.35 1033.¦ 2:38.27 1017.¦ 3:02.44 1017.¦ 4:01.06 1260.¦ 5:11.34 1480.¦ 6:23.30 1500.¦
 1470. Rößler Dieter, D-Augsburg           62 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:00.58,5   2:22.53,7  (4904)  147/M3   473.  20,951 ¦  1:31.23 2240.¦ 2:52.52 1758.¦ 3:18.41 1715.¦ 4:12.41 1654.¦ 5:14.26 1560.¦ 6:23.12 1493.¦
 1471. Fusaro Marco, Padova                69 S. C. Cicli Berma           7:00.59,2   2:22.54,4  (3115)  147/M2   373.  20,950 ¦  1:27.44 1735.¦ 2:50.04 1599.¦ 3:15.33 1560.¦ 4:14.18 1728.¦ 5:14.56 1572.¦ 6:23.01 1486.¦
 1472. Tremmel Ekkehard, D-Stadtbergen     48 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:01.05,5   2:23.00,7  (4861)  147/M5   117.  20,945 ¦  1:25.06 1404.¦ 2:46.34 1415.¦ 3:12.44 1430.¦ 4:08.24 1486.¦ 5:13.29 1529.¦ 6:23.25 1498.¦
 1473. Pellegrini Nunziato, Ari            35 Team Le Frezze              7:01.08,9   2:23.04,1  (3193)  147/M6   25.   20,942 ¦  1:22.09 1107.¦ 2:46.20 1408.¦ 3:11.53 1402.¦ 4:05.49 1402.¦ 5:06.22 1327.¦ 6:14.25 1299.¦
 1474. Omacini Massimo, San Fiorano        70 Ciclocodogno 94             7:01.15,8   2:23.11,0  (6416)  147/M2   374.  20,937 ¦  1:23.17 1221.¦ 2:43.34 1275.¦ 3:10.51 1351.¦ 4:00.00 1240.¦ 5:07.43 1366.¦ 6:24.00 1507.¦
 1475. Previero Edoardo, Verona            57 Sportclick Team             7:01.20,3   2:23.15,5  (2958)  147/M4   297.  20,933 ¦  1:25.06 1402.¦ 2:46.40 1426.¦ 3:13.40 1474.¦ 4:10.02 1557.¦ 5:14.53 1570.¦ 6:22.48 1480.¦
 1476. Andreetta Gabriele, Cappella Maggio 62 OVAM EVERYBIKE              7:01.21,0   2:23.16,2  (6508)  147/M3   474.  20,932 ¦  1:25.32 1454.¦ 2:45.31 1368.¦ 3:11.22 1376.¦ 4:05.28 1390.¦ 5:10.35 1452.¦ 6:20.42 1439.¦
 1477. Berger Pieter, NL-HB De Bilt        63 En Route                    7:01.28,9   2:23.24,1  (1719)  147/M3   475.  20,926 ¦  1:26.16 1544.¦ 2:46.48 1435.¦ 3:13.25 1461.¦ 4:06.56 1445.¦ 5:09.07 1407.¦ 6:22.53 1482.¦
 1478. Bovo Luca, San Giorgio delle Pertic 63 SC Campodarsego             7:01.30,9   2:23.26,1  (1969)  147/M3   476.  20,924 ¦  1:29.53 2034.¦ 2:52.00 1702.¦ 3:17.27 1641.¦ 4:09.39 1536.¦ 5:11.41 1483.¦ 6:23.55 1505.¦
 1479. Dietrich Norbert, D-Lohr            60 Spessarthoppers             7:01.35,6   2:23.30,8  (7115)  147/M4   298.  20,920 ¦  1:30.03 2058.¦ 2:53.44 1805.¦ 3:20.24 1806.¦ 4:13.05 1665.¦ 5:17.06 1634.¦ 6:22.26 1473.¦
 1480. Narcisi Marco, Correggio            54 Polisportiva Correggio      7:01.37,6   2:23.32,8  (1776)  147/M4   299.  20,918 ¦  1:24.36 1360.¦ 2:51.02 1646.¦ 3:18.17 1696.¦ 4:11.20 1599.¦ 5:17.07 1635.¦ 6:23.42 1503.¦
 1481. Blank Jürgen, D-Bergatreute         64 Radsport Bergatreute        7:01.42,2   2:23.37,4  (6722)  147/M3   477.  20,915 ¦  1:24.47 1374.¦ 2:57.06 1997.¦ 3:21.58 1886.¦ 4:14.32 1735.¦ 5:09.37 1420.¦ 6:21.46 1458.¦
 1482. Ferraris Alessandro, Cordenons      56 Ciclistica maronese mobil   7:01.42,8   2:23.38,0  (2246)  147/M4   300.  20,914 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.02 1141.¦ 3:07.56 1249.¦ 3:59.35 1228.¦ 5:09.38 1422.¦ 6:20.18 1430.¦
 1483. Leunissen Guido, NL-Best            71 TC Bredania                 7:01.48,2   2:23.43,4  (7924)  147/M2   375.  20,910 ¦  1:26.13 1541.¦ 2:51.34 1676.¦ 3:18.09 1684.¦ 4:11.54 1627.¦ 5:17.39 1653.¦ 6:24.12 1513.¦
 1484. D'Angelo Dino, Sant'Elpidio a Mare  59 GC Lucio Catalini           7:01.48,7   2:23.43,9  (6267)  147/M4   301.  20,909 ¦  1:26.09 1529.¦ 2:50.40 1624.¦ 3:15.55 1574.¦ 4:07.04 1451.¦ 5:07.29 1360.¦ 6:23.54 1504.¦
 1485. Bernardelle Omer, Villaverla        76 GS VC Villaverla Silma      7:01.49,8   2:23.45,0  (2864)  147/M1   175.  20,908 ¦  1:21.41 1046.¦ 2:34.40  808.¦ 2:57.50  788.¦ 3:53.50 1019.¦ 5:06.13 1325.¦ 6:18.15 1382.¦
 1486. Mistò Alessandro, Binago (CO)       74 GC Binago                   7:01.50,6   2:23.45,8  (8153)  147/M1   176.  20,908 ¦  1:24.44 1369.¦ 2:42.52 1248.¦ 3:06.39 1195.¦ 3:58.01 1172.¦ 5:01.00 1193.¦ 6:18.41 1390.¦
 1487. Grilli Andrea, Ravenna              73 Pol. Mameli Monti           7:01.54,4   2:23.49,6  (6298)  147/M1   177.  20,905 ¦  1:25.56 1506.¦ 2:47.08 1450.¦ 3:14.38 1517.¦ 4:05.29 1392.¦ 5:11.16 1472.¦ 6:22.52 1481.¦
 1488. Zammarchi Roberto, San Mauro Pascol 66 LGL Bike Team               7:01.56,2   2:23.51,4  (2874)  147/M3   478.  20,903 ¦  1:29.23 1952.¦ 2:52.33 1736.¦ 3:18.03 1679.¦ 4:13.41 1691.¦ 5:19.14 1700.¦ 6:24.14 1514.¦
 1489. D'Eusanio Davide, Castelnovo Monti  65 Università del Pedale       7:01.58,3   2:23.53,5  (7042)  147/M3   479.  20,901 ¦  1:22.43 1160.¦ 2:41.26 1168.¦ 3:06.11 1176.¦ 4:01.32 1280.¦ 5:06.56 1344.¦ 6:22.16 1466.¦
 1490. Linguerri Fulvio, Imola             52 GS IRCE Imola               7:02.12,1   2:24.07,3  (2965)  147/M5   118.  20,890 ¦  1:28.25 1820.¦ 2:46.21 1409.¦ 3:14.09 1497.¦ 4:08.40 1496.¦ 5:10.28 1446.¦ 6:21.10 1448.¦
 1491. Sartorio Giuseppe                   74 D-München                   7:02.12,3   2:24.07,5  (5394)  147/M1   178.  20,890 ¦  1:27.02 1643.¦ 2:49.00 1534.¦ 3:14.33 1513.¦ 4:10.11 1559.¦ 5:13.59 1540.¦ 6:24.00 1508.¦
 1492. Neuteboom Olaf, NL-Hoofddorp        72 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       7:02.13,7   2:24.08,9  (8265)  147/M2   376.  20,889 ¦  1:20.47  952.¦ 2:50.59 1643.¦ 3:19.07 1744.¦ 4:11.54 1628.¦ 5:03.53 1268.¦ 6:16.06 1341.¦
 1493. Abend Hendrk                        70 D-Glatten                   7:02.14,0   2:24.09,2  (6128)  147/M2   377.  20,888 ¦  1:30.16 2091.¦ 2:53.46 1808.¦ 3:18.12 1689.¦ 4:15.37 1769.¦ 5:13.04 1520.¦ 6:24.40 1524.¦
 1494. Kopetzky Wolfgang, D-Kalchreuth     50 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:02.17,2   2:24.12,4  (7821)  147/M5   119.  20,886 ¦  1:24.30 1347.¦ 2:46.43 1429.¦ 3:11.13 1368.¦ 4:08.59 1506.¦ 5:08.58 1402.¦ 6:18.07 1381.¦
 1495. Bichlmeyr Claus                     65 D-Peißenberg                7:02.18,2   2:24.13,4  (2752)  147/M3   480.  20,885 ¦  1:24.23 1336.¦ 2:45.36 1371.¦ 3:11.39 1393.¦ 4:07.09 1456.¦ 5:11.40 1482.¦ 6:21.44 1457.¦
 1496. Grohs Marc, D-Karlsruhe             68 Lech Angels                 7:02.18,5   2:24.13,7  (1435)  147/M2   378.  20,885 ¦  1:34.09 2569.¦ 2:55.15 1893.¦ 3:20.58 1837.¦ 4:22.34 2018.¦ 5:15.36 1585.¦ 6:21.46 1458.¦
 1497. Schehl Christoph, D-Schwäbisch Hall 67 TCC Gnadental               7:02.18,6   2:24.13,8  (8722)  147/M2   379.  20,885 ¦  1:24.17 1333.¦ 2:47.00 1447.¦ 3:10.57 1355.¦ 4:10.26 1571.¦ 5:07.27 1358.¦ 6:18.05 1379.¦
 1498. Rossi Diego, Monfalcone             69 GS Roby Calzature           7:02.20,4   2:24.15,6  (8620)  147/M2   380.  20,883 ¦  1:26.50 1623.¦ 2:57.04 1994.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.12 1847.¦ 5:19.44 1721.¦ 6:25.51 1548.¦
 1499. Pablitschko Thomas, D-Nürnberg      70 Wanderwannen e.V.           7:02.21,5   2:24.16,7  (5355)  147/M2   381.  20,882 ¦  1:29.13 1932.¦ 2:54.08 1826.¦ 3:19.49 1780.¦ 4:12.56 1659.¦ 5:11.52 1489.¦ 6:22.10 1464.¦
 1500. Franzi Lorenzo, Arcisate            60 G.S. Ciclisti Dergano       7:02.49,5   2:24.44,7  (7307)  147/M4   302.  20,859 ¦  1:26.28 1574.¦ 2:46.35 1421.¦ 3:11.33 1386.¦ 4:06.42 1433.¦ 5:09.55 1432.¦ 6:21.30 1451.¦
 1501. Giondi Massimo, Forlì               59 SC Glauco Servadei          7:02.52,2   2:24.47,4  (3128)  147/M4   303.  20,857 ¦  1:26.21 1558.¦ 2:48.48 1526.¦ 3:18.03 1678.¦ 4:10.22 1567.¦ 5:17.12 1638.¦ 6:25.57 1550.¦
 1502. Leurini Gianni, Castelnovo Monti RE 50 Università del Pedale       7:02.56,9   2:24.52,1  (5037)  147/M5   120.  20,853 ¦  1:30.21 2100.¦ 2:52.42 1745.¦ 3:19.28 1757.¦ 4:11.21 1604.¦ 5:17.06 1633.¦ 6:26.22 1557.¦
 1503. Caviglia Mauro, Cogoleto(Ge)        53 GS Terralba                 7:02.57,5   2:24.52,7  (6057)  147/M5   121.  20,853 ¦  1:28.57 1902.¦ 2:56.42 1972.¦ 3:22.37 1919.¦ 4:15.39 1770.¦ 5:18.17 1675.¦ 6:24.45 1527.¦
 1504. Kostezka Ernst, D-Nersingen         63 RSG Nersingen CV            7:03.06,9   2:25.02,1  (4711)  147/M3   481.  20,845 ¦  1:28.42 1865.¦ 2:53.10 1777.¦ 3:17.21 1635.¦ 4:15.02 1754.¦ 5:12.38 1512.¦ 6:21.09 1447.¦
 1505. Fabbri Martino, Villa Verucchio     39 GC Virtus Water Team        7:03.08,6   2:25.03,8  (6279)  147/M6   26.   20,844 ¦  1:29.46 2018.¦ 2:52.32 1735.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:08.54 1502.¦ 5:10.28 1445.¦ 6:21.49 1462.¦
 1506. Sibille Maurizio, Torino            61 Individuale                 7:03.08,9   2:25.04,1  (4135)  147/M3   482.  20,843 ¦  1:33.54 2546.¦ 2:56.47 1978.¦ 3:21.37 1871.¦ 4:15.16 1758.¦ 5:16.31 1619.¦ 6:22.21 1471.¦
 1507. Rosato Faustino, Vigonza            63 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:03.20,7   2:25.15,9  (1745)  147/M3   483.  20,834 ¦  1:26.24 1566.¦ 2:47.28 1466.¦ 3:13.02 1445.¦ 4:04.39 1357.¦ 5:15.12 1578.¦ 6:24.12 1512.¦
 1508. Schick Christian, D-Weilerbach      70 TV Rodenbach                7:03.28,5   2:25.23,7  (8730)  147/M2   382.  20,827 ¦  1:27.12 1662.¦ 2:50.56 1641.¦ 3:17.48 1658.¦ 4:11.11 1593.¦ 5:14.56 1571.¦ 6:22.25 1472.¦
 1509. Eheim Claus Gunther, D-Öhringen     65 TSG Oehringen               7:03.28,8   2:25.24,0  (7155)  147/M3   484.  20,827 ¦  1:29.52 2032.¦ 2:55.40 1910.¦ 3:21.05 1844.¦ 4:18.34 1859.¦ 5:16.07 1604.¦ 6:24.33 1521.¦
 1510. Wessling Rüdiger, D-Lindau          67 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:03.31,2   2:25.26,4  (9235)  147/M2   383.  20,825 ¦  1:23.48 1283.¦ 2:45.49 1377.¦ 3:11.04 1360.¦ 4:06.27 1423.¦ 5:10.24 1442.¦ 6:20.13 1428.¦
 1511. Biondi Mauro, Villa Verucchio       59 GC Virtus Water Team        7:03.39,9   2:25.35,1  (6277)  147/M4   304.  20,818 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.56 1440.¦ 3:13.19 1456.¦ 4:06.56 1444.¦ 5:10.43 1457.¦ 6:22.19 1469.¦
 1512. Lombardo Salvatore, Castellarano    73 Ciclistica Castellarano     7:03.44,0   2:25.39,2  (6038)  147/M1   179.  20,814 ¦  1:26.27 1571.¦ 2:51.06 1651.¦ 3:14.26 1505.¦ 4:09.05 1509.¦ 5:11.42 1485.¦ 6:25.31 1540.¦
 1513. Förster Peter, D-Waldershof         63 RSC Marktredwitz            7:03.48,8   2:25.44,0  (4489)  147/M3   485.  20,811 ¦  1:26.13 1539.¦ 2:45.13 1358.¦ 3:11.37 1392.¦ 4:06.07 1417.¦ 5:10.31 1448.¦ 6:20.35 1435.¦
 1514. Degen Klaus Dieter                  52 D-Mayen                     7:03.49,3   2:25.44,5  (7078)  147/M5   122.  20,810 ¦  1:28.51 1894.¦ 2:59.51 2142.¦ 3:23.51 1966.¦ 4:19.33 1897.¦ 5:18.02 1666.¦ 6:25.55 1549.¦
 1515. van Velzen Fred, NL-NX Hazerswoude- 60 En Route                    7:03.51,0   2:25.46,2  (1582)  147/M4   305.  20,809 ¦  1:27.45 1739.¦ 2:55.56 1926.¦ 3:23.24 1943.¦ 4:20.27 1934.¦ 5:21.01 1759.¦ 6:25.45 1547.¦
 1516. van Velzen Raymond, NL-NX Hazerswou 68 En Route                    7:03.52,8   2:25.48,0  (1591)  147/M2   384.  20,807 ¦  1:29.12 1927.¦ 2:55.55 1924.¦ 3:22.42 1921.¦ 4:20.29 1936.¦ 5:20.19 1732.¦ 6:25.43 1545.¦
 1517. Robutti Paolo, Savigliano           64 S.C. VIGOR PIASCO           7:03.53,3   2:25.48,5  (3489)  147/M3   486.  20,807 ¦  1:36.44 2839.¦ 3:03.38 2331.¦ 3:28.16 2193.¦ 4:21.43 1991.¦ 5:16.54 1625.¦ 6:23.19 1495.¦
 1518. Hochholzer Gerhard                  64 D-Stuttgart                 7:03.56,7   2:25.51,9  (7630)  147/M3   487.  20,804 ¦  1:25.39 1461.¦ 2:55.37 1908.¦ 3:20.06 1790.¦ 4:15.10 1757.¦ 5:12.27 1506.¦ 6:25.42 1544.¦
 1519. Casali Angelo, Spino d'Adda         56 Us spinese oratorio         7:03.56,9   2:25.52,1  (2266)  147/M4   306.  20,804 ¦  1:23.25 1232.¦ 2:44.58 1341.¦ 3:11.29 1382.¦ 4:04.06 1340.¦ 5:09.35 1415.¦ 6:23.35 1502.¦
 1520. Gasteiger Hansjoerg                 73 A-stans                     7:04.00,4   2:25.55,6  (7357)  147/M1   180.  20,801 ¦  1:26.07 1524.¦ 2:49.09 1552.¦ 3:13.51 1483.¦ 4:09.39 1535.¦ 5:17.25 1645.¦ 6:24.37 1523.¦
 1521. Di Ruvo Angelo, Bresso              69 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   7:04.02,1   2:25.57,3  (5101)  147/M2   385.  20,800 ¦  1:19.58  862.¦ 2:38.31 1019.¦ 3:03.20 1042.¦ 3:56.38 1131.¦ 5:10.58 1462.¦ 6:26.35 1562.¦
 1522. Corradino Gigi, Egna                46 Bike Club Egna              7:04.05,0   2:26.00,2  (7014)  147/M5   123.  20,797 ¦  1:28.19 1808.¦ 2:52.53 1759.¦ 3:18.45 1722.¦ 4:13.37 1688.¦ 5:14.03 1543.¦ 6:22.10 1465.¦
 1523. Marchillo Andrea, Prato             79 Team Campaioli Cipriani &   7:04.07,4   2:26.02,6  (8039)  147/M1   181.  20,795 ¦  1:32.45 2408.¦ 3:02.54 2302.¦ 3:30.10 2257.¦ 4:24.02 2069.¦ 5:24.35 1870.¦ 6:28.32 1604.¦
 1524. Lohmann Carsten, D-Gilching         64 Gecko Outdoor Sports        7:04.08,1   2:26.03,3  (4359)  147/M3   488.  20,795 ¦  1:30.15 2087.¦ 2:53.09 1776.¦ 3:19.11 1749.¦ 4:08.38 1494.¦ 5:13.47 1533.¦ 6:25.07 1534.¦
 1525. Schöner Willi                       61 D-Wangen                    7:04.24,2   2:26.19,4  (8788)  147/M3   489.  20,782 ¦  1:25.44 1478.¦ 2:50.05 1602.¦ 3:16.07 1584.¦ 4:07.35 1465.¦ 5:13.16 1526.¦ 6:24.07 1511.¦
 1526. Kreß Hans                           58 D-Heßdorf                   7:04.26,9   2:26.22,1  (7842)  147/M4   307.  20,779 ¦  1:31.12 2204.¦ 2:52.13 1714.¦ 3:17.43 1655.¦ 4:09.58 1553.¦ 5:10.35 1452.¦ 6:23.55 1506.¦
 1527. Soldà Marco, Pogno                  61 G.S.Albertoni-Far           7:04.27,6   2:26.22,8  (8866)  147/M3   490.  20,779 ¦  1:25.00 1393.¦ 2:46.49 1436.¦ 3:12.03 1406.¦ 4:09.28 1528.¦ 5:12.36 1509.¦ 6:25.35 1543.¦
 1528. Arnaudo Ivano, Dronero              72 PERARIA ANTILIA TEAM 99     7:04.27,8   2:26.23,0  (6528)  147/M2   386.  20,779 ¦  1:25.02 1396.¦ 2:47.12 1453.¦ 3:11.59 1404.¦ 4:09.38 1533.¦ 5:12.36 1510.¦ 6:25.33 1542.¦
 1529. Puccetti Lorenzo, Chienes           68 U.S. BRUNICO                7:04.31,4   2:26.26,6  (1138)  147/M2   387.  20,776 ¦  1:24.14 1327.¦ 2:49.21 1566.¦ 3:15.08 1539.¦ 4:04.52 1365.¦ 5:18.15 1672.¦ 6:26.56 1570.¦
 1530. Kohlbrenner Karl                    53 CH-Arbedo                   7:04.32,8   2:26.28,0  (3144)  147/M5   124.  20,775 ¦  1:26.20 1553.¦ 2:49.05 1547.¦ 3:13.14 1454.¦ 4:15.30 1761.¦ 5:17.17 1641.¦ 6:25.25 1538.¦
 1531. Bisol Carlo, VIDOR (TV)             58 TEAM NUOVA CORTI            7:04.42,0   2:26.37,2  (2249)  147/M4   308.  20,767 ¦  1:20.42  943.¦ 2:41.54 1195.¦ 3:08.12 1257.¦ 4:01.32 1281.¦ 5:10.05 1435.¦ 6:23.18 1494.¦
 1532. Ruggeri Fabio, Pavullo nel Frignano 62 Team Iaccobike - Avis       7:04.43,7   2:26.38,9  (6127)  147/M3   491.  20,766 ¦  1:25.32 1453.¦ 2:47.56 1489.¦ 3:13.47 1479.¦ 4:09.33 1529.¦ 5:17.01 1631.¦ 6:26.07 1553.¦
 1533. Lazzeroni Stefano, Arezzo           61 CICLI PASQUINI Arezzo       7:04.50,0   2:26.45,2  (3824)  147/M3   492.  20,761 ¦  1:25.56 1507.¦ 2:45.36 1372.¦ 3:10.55 1353.¦ 4:05.20 1382.¦ 5:10.14 1440.¦ 6:24.27 1518.¦
 1534. Gabbin Emanuele, Treviso (TV)       60 Granfondo Pinarello         7:05.06,9   2:27.02,1  (4929)  147/M4   309.  20,747 ¦  1:22.40 1153.¦ 2:41.52 1194.¦ 3:07.39 1236.¦ 4:02.49 1313.¦ 5:10.33 1450.¦ 6:24.32 1520.¦
 1535. Melloni Damiano, Pieve di Cento     74 Polisportiva New Wilde Ro   7:05.11,5   2:27.06,7  (8106)  147/M1   182.  20,743 ¦  1:31.34 2272.¦ 2:53.49 1811.¦ 3:20.41 1822.¦ 4:13.01 1663.¦ 5:12.54 1516.¦ 6:24.20 1517.¦
 1536. Bianchini Marco, Santarcangelo di R 64 GS Olimpia Nuova            7:05.28,1   2:27.23,3  (6704)  147/M3   493.  20,730 ¦  1:22.08 1103.¦ 2:44.30 1325.¦ 3:10.36 1342.¦ 4:02.26 1303.¦ 5:12.16 1504.¦ 6:22.55 1483.¦
 1537. Andreucci Nicola, Lucca             60 SRM Team                    7:05.29,1   2:27.24,3  (5168)  147/M4   310.  20,729 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:48.11 1501.¦ 3:14.31 1511.¦ 4:06.02 1414.¦ 5:09.36 1416.¦ 6:22.40 1477.¦
 1538. Bonini Riccardo, Antraccoli (LU)    66 GC SRM Team                 7:05.29,2   2:27.24,4  (3491)  147/M3   494.  20,729 ¦  1:26.28 1579.¦ 2:47.29 1468.¦ 3:14.30 1509.¦ 4:06.31 1427.¦ 5:12.28 1507.¦ 6:23.03 1488.¦
 1539. Pietsch Torsten                     71 D-Gera                      7:05.31,6   2:27.26,8  (8422)  147/M2   388.  20,727 ¦  1:25.28 1442.¦ 2:45.03 1351.¦ 3:10.01 1320.¦ 4:03.53 1335.¦ 5:11.59 1495.¦ 6:24.49 1530.¦
 1540. Müller Jochen, D-Friedberg          67 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:05.33,0   2:27.28,2  (4902)  147/M2   389.  20,726 ¦  1:25.49 1485.¦ 2:50.30 1616.¦ 3:16.08 1587.¦ 4:15.32 1764.¦ 5:10.34 1451.¦ 6:25.44 1546.¦
 1541. Ravetto Giuseppe, Alice Castello    60 jolly-nota                  7:05.33,1   2:27.28,3  (5377)  147/M4   311.  20,726 ¦  1:24.31 1351.¦ 2:44.42 1332.¦ 3:10.04 1325.¦ 4:07.09 1455.¦ 5:13.53 1538.¦ 6:25.03 1533.¦
 1542. Breimeir Thomas, D-Augsburg         70 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:05.34,6   2:27.29,8  (4901)  147/M2   390.  20,724 ¦  1:25.52 1499.¦ 2:50.33 1619.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:13.42 1693.¦ 5:10.30 1447.¦ 6:26.30 1560.¦
 1543. Catellani Claudio, Montecchio Emili 70 A. S. Cooperatori unipol    7:05.36,2   2:27.31,4  (4161)  147/M2   391.  20,723 ¦  1:23.01 1194.¦ 2:39.45 1085.¦ 3:06.24 1184.¦ 3:59.55 1239.¦ 5:11.53 1490.¦ 6:25.31 1541.¦
 1543. Gardini Guido, Pomponesco           59 S.C. VIADANESE              7:05.36,2   2:27.31,4  (3417)  147/M4   312.  20,723 ¦  1:22.56 1182.¦ 2:43.33 1274.¦ 3:14.02 1492.¦ 4:09.50 1550.¦ 5:18.41 1687.¦ 6:27.30 1578.¦
 1545. Dassow Ralf                         70 D-Stuttgart                 7:05.37,5   2:27.32,7  (3394)  147/M2   392.  20,722 ¦  1:25.40 1466.¦ 2:43.11 1264.¦ 3:11.20 1375.¦ 4:12.55 1657.¦ 5:17.31 1648.¦ 6:26.23 1558.¦
 1546. Gressani Claudio, Aiello del Friuli 68 GS Roby Calzature           7:05.41,0   2:27.36,2  (7481)  147/M2   393.  20,719 ¦  1:29.14 1934.¦ 2:55.55 1923.¦ 3:20.31 1813.¦ 4:14.48 1742.¦ 5:13.52 1536.¦ 6:24.03 1509.¦
 1547. Gala Gianmario, Campobasso          60 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO       7:05.42,7   2:27.37,9  (2036)  147/M4   313.  20,718 ¦  1:23.08 1209.¦ 2:43.58 1300.¦ 3:09.57 1316.¦ 4:05.46 1399.¦ 5:12.54 1517.¦ 6:26.20 1556.¦
 1548. De Vries Dennis                     73 NL-Nieuwegein               7:05.48,0   2:27.43,2  (4759)  147/M1   183.  20,713 ¦  1:32.12 2336.¦ 2:56.48 1979.¦ 3:20.51 1831.¦ 4:17.58 1836.¦ 5:15.37 1586.¦ 6:23.08 1489.¦
 1549. Pomes Roberto, A-Vienna             65 Individuale                 7:05.50,1   2:27.45,3  (8466)  147/M3   495.  20,712 ¦  1:29.38 1985.¦ 2:51.45 1687.¦ 3:17.17 1633.¦ 4:07.55 1470.¦ 5:08.04 1376.¦ 6:22.38 1476.¦
 1550. Ruscheweyh Uwe, D-Musberg           64 TRIA Echterdingen           7:05.53,6   2:27.48,8  (8642)  147/M3   496.  20,709 ¦  1:32.23 2359.¦ 3:02.33 2284.¦ 3:27.52 2176.¦ 4:23.22 2048.¦ 5:18.22 1677.¦ 6:25.20 1537.¦
 1551. Schuler Walter, D-Putzbrunn         67 Spinningclub Haar           7:05.53,9   2:27.49,1  (2177)  147/M2   394.  20,709 ¦  1:22.49 1169.¦ 2:39.01 1045.¦ 3:03.58 1082.¦ 3:59.11 1217.¦ 5:03.35 1263.¦ 6:23.23 1497.¦
 1552. van Haafen Hans, NL-TB NIEUWEGEIN   67 MWFC de Watjes              7:05.54,3   2:27.49,5  (9090)  147/M2   395.  20,708 ¦  1:26.04 1516.¦ 2:48.57 1531.¦ 3:13.09 1451.¦ 4:09.05 1510.¦ 5:08.35 1390.¦ 6:24.16 1515.¦
 1553. Cicognani Maurizio, Prada           64 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:05.57,6   2:27.52,8  (6975)  147/M3   497.  20,706 ¦  1:25.19 1432.¦ 2:45.12 1357.¦ 3:09.33 1306.¦ 4:11.21 1600.¦ 5:16.06 1602.¦ 6:26.40 1567.¦
 1554. Maurizi Bruno, Sant'Elpidio a Mare  58 GC Lucio Catalini           7:06.11,3   2:28.06,5  (6268)  147/M4   314.  20,695 ¦  1:26.53 1628.¦ 2:51.44 1685.¦ 3:17.16 1632.¦ 4:15.32 1766.¦ 5:17.55 1663.¦ 6:27.42 1582.¦
 1555. Rößler Uwe, D-Berlin                66 SC Riesa e.V.               7:06.14,1   2:28.09,3  (8633)  147/M3   498.  20,692 ¦  1:25.34 1455.¦ 2:46.06 1396.¦ 3:12.13 1414.¦ 4:05.28 1391.¦ 5:09.50 1430.¦ 6:27.30 1577.¦
 1556. Neu-Buschikowski Olaf, D-Rehlingen- 61 TV Rehlingen, Abt. Radspo   7:06.16,5   2:28.11,7  (8255)  147/M3   499.  20,690 ¦  1:26.51 1625.¦ 2:51.45 1688.¦ 3:19.43 1774.¦ 4:19.28 1895.¦ 5:20.19 1732.¦ 6:26.48 1569.¦
 1557. Nicolasi Simone, Taglio di Po       71 G.C. Ciclo Delta            7:06.20,8   2:28.16,0  (2301)  147/M2   396.  20,687 ¦  1:27.08 1653.¦ 3:01.17 2221.¦ 3:28.22 2198.¦ 4:26.45 2164.¦ 5:24.06 1854.¦ 6:30.31 1648.¦
 1558. Pasquaretta Alfredo, Genova         55 GC Eurobike Genova          7:06.29,1   2:28.24,3  (2809)  147/M4   315.  20,680 ¦  1:27.33 1705.¦ 2:50.04 1598.¦ 3:17.50 1660.¦ 4:10.38 1577.¦ 5:15.44 1590.¦ 6:24.51 1532.¦
 1559. Bonoli Giuseppe, Cesenatico         65 GC Fausto Coppi             7:06.36,2   2:28.31,4  (1056)  147/M3   500.  20,674 ¦  1:27.52 1756.¦ 2:51.59 1701.¦ 3:19.14 1750.¦ 4:14.35 1737.¦ 5:17.56 1664.¦ 6:28.23 1599.¦
 1560. Bonoli Daniele, Cesenatico          57 GC Fausto Coppi             7:06.39,4   2:28.34,6  (1043)  147/M4   316.  20,672 ¦  1:27.53 1758.¦ 2:51.15 1657.¦ 3:19.56 1783.¦ 4:16.24 1794.¦ 5:22.53 1813.¦ 6:28.43 1608.¦
 1561. Tosch Rainer, D-Cottbus             61 RSC Cottbus Veloteam        7:06.41,3   2:28.36,5  (9020)  147/M3   501.  20,670 ¦  1:26.12 1538.¦ 2:51.55 1698.¦ 3:17.35 1649.¦ 4:18.19 1851.¦ 5:20.28 1739.¦ 6:29.13 1621.¦
 1562. Becker Alexander                    67 D-München                   7:06.41,9   2:28.37,1  (6624)  147/M2   397.  20,670 ¦  1:28.45 1874.¦ 2:55.07 1887.¦ 3:21.03 1842.¦ 4:19.12 1887.¦ 5:18.48 1690.¦ 6:25.29 1539.¦
 1563. Klipphahn Veit, D-München           68 Lech Angels                 7:06.44,2   2:28.39,4  (1493)  147/M2   398.  20,668 ¦  1:28.57 1905.¦ 2:56.38 1969.¦ 3:21.46 1875.¦ 4:18.07 1842.¦ 5:19.10 1699.¦ 6:26.05 1552.¦
 1564. Güth Wolfgang, D-Weinstadt          70 Club-Frohsinn               7:06.47,3   2:28.42,5  (5278)  147/M2   399.  20,665 ¦  1:23.44 1274.¦ 2:43.46 1286.¦ 3:08.08 1256.¦ 3:59.43 1232.¦ 5:06.51 1337.¦ 6:26.30 1561.¦
 1565. Scholz Günther, D-Groß Gaglow       54 RSC COTTBUS                 7:06.49,7   2:28.44,9  (8784)  147/M4   317.  20,664 ¦  1:21.11  995.¦ 2:40.44 1125.¦ 3:04.34 1105.¦ 3:54.54 1062.¦ 5:02.02 1217.¦ 6:23.10 1491.¦
 1566. Croese Peter, NL-Rotterdam          42 WTAC Waterstad              7:06.50,6   2:28.45,8  (4742)  147/M6   27.   20,663 ¦  1:24.30 1346.¦ 2:48.11 1499.¦ 3:13.58 1489.¦ 4:13.40 1690.¦ 5:16.59 1630.¦ 6:26.37 1563.¦
 1567. Palumbo Vincenzo, Salerno           85 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:06.57,4   2:28.52,6  (8344)  147/M1   184.  20,657 ¦  1:23.38 1260.¦ 2:45.03 1350.¦ 3:10.18 1331.¦ 4:10.23 1568.¦ 5:16.11 1609.¦ 6:27.59 1589.¦
 1568. Mazzoni Andrea, Scarperia           65 Club Franco Ballerini       7:07.02,7   2:28.57,9  (4366)  147/M3   502.  20,653 ¦  1:22.31 1140.¦ 2:42.35 1233.¦ 3:08.34 1269.¦ 4:05.43 1397.¦ 5:14.43 1568.¦ 6:24.46 1529.¦
 1569. Chiadò Rana Luca, Ivrea             71 SC Pedale Canavesano        7:07.05,1   2:29.00,3  (3069)  147/M2   400.  20,651 ¦  1:24.29 1345.¦ 2:41.40 1183.¦ 3:06.10 1174.¦ 3:54.08 1035.¦ 5:00.17 1172.¦ 6:29.11 1619.¦
 1569. Pongraz Johann, D-Duisburg          54 TV Wanheim                  7:07.05,1   2:29.00,3  (5374)  147/M4   318.  20,651 ¦  1:30.01 2052.¦ 2:53.16 1784.¦ 3:21.02 1840.¦ 4:14.09 1717.¦ 5:17.16 1639.¦ 6:28.53 1609.¦
 1571. Frank Lorenz, D-Weinböhla           62 Kelchsteiner Oybin          7:07.05,5   2:29.00,7  (7305)  147/M3   503.  20,651 ¦  1:30.57 2168.¦ 2:59.13 2100.¦ 3:23.56 1969.¦ 4:23.06 2034.¦ 5:20.46 1747.¦ 6:27.46 1583.¦
 1572. Brands Martin, D-Duisburg           63 ASV Duisburg                7:07.09,1   2:29.04,3  (5133)  147/M3   504.  20,648 ¦  1:24.40 1366.¦ 2:47.29 1467.¦ 3:14.17 1502.¦ 4:08.35 1491.¦ 5:16.23 1612.¦ 6:28.14 1593.¦
 1573. Sapienza Davide, Songavazzo BG      63 Gs Cicli Bonadei            7:07.18,2   2:29.13,4    (40)  147/M3   505.  20,641 ¦  1:18.25  716.¦ 2:38.11 1002.¦ 3:03.27 1050.¦ 3:55.27 1090.¦ 5:13.15 1524.¦ 6:27.22 1575.¦
 1574. Manservigi Giuseppe, Mirabello      78 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:07.28,3   2:29.23,5  (4302)  147/M1   185.  20,632 ¦  1:15.52  529.¦ 2:28.23  514.¦ 2:52.17  549.¦ 3:39.17  526.¦ 4:59.01 1139.¦ 6:16.58 1352.¦
 1575. Galli Mario, Piateda                50 Bici Club Berbenno          7:07.32,1   2:29.27,3  (7336)  147/M5   125.  20,629 ¦  1:28.24 1818.¦ 2:54.09 1829.¦ 3:20.28 1811.¦ 4:15.35 1767.¦ 5:18.15 1672.¦ 6:29.11 1618.¦
 1576. Gusso Enzo, I                       62 GS La  Salute S. Giorgio    7:07.33,3   2:29.28,5  (2573)  147/M3   506.  20,628 ¦  1:32.35 2385.¦ 2:57.16 2010.¦ 3:30.42 2280.¦ 4:22.49 2026.¦ 5:23.24 1830.¦ 6:30.58 1659.¦
 1577. Pedrelli Camillo, Parma             49 GS Massaflex                7:07.33,6   2:29.28,8  (4247)  147/M5   126.  20,628 ¦  1:26.30 1583.¦ 2:52.51 1757.¦ 3:19.30 1760.¦ 4:11.42 1618.¦ 5:16.49 1623.¦ 6:28.34 1605.¦
 1578. Entenmann Rainer                    57 D-Ditzingen                 7:07.34,0   2:29.29,2  (7180)  147/M4   319.  20,628 ¦  1:08.05  140.¦ 2:29.49  570.¦ 2:56.45  734.¦ 3:56.56 1141.¦ 4:59.45 1159.¦ 6:20.21 1431.¦
 1579. Pasini Stefano, Cotignola           51 Soc. Cicloturistica Cotig   7:07.36,5   2:29.31,7  (8358)  147/M5   127.  20,626 ¦  1:30.53 2159.¦ 3:00.25 2173.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:21.17 1973.¦ 5:20.32 1742.¦ 6:29.07 1616.¦
 1580. Jennek Steffen                      76 D-80797 München             7:07.39,9   2:29.35,1  (5301)  147/M1   186.  20,623 ¦  1:20.12  884.¦ 2:34.34  800.¦ 2:58.31  821.¦ 3:50.47  910.¦ 5:01.33 1207.¦ 6:24.41 1525.¦
 1581. Pierri Furio, Legnano               68 GS Perego                   7:07.44,3   2:29.39,5  (4642)  147/M2   401.  20,620 ¦  1:25.18 1431.¦ 2:43.49 1290.¦ 3:08.41 1274.¦ 4:00.58 1258.¦ 5:14.23 1558.¦ 6:26.23 1559.¦
 1582. Ferrari Vittorio, Novara            65 Team verdeazzurra galliat   7:07.56,1   2:29.51,3  (3401)  147/M3   507.  20,610 ¦  1:26.52 1627.¦ 2:49.48 1586.¦ 3:15.57 1576.¦ 4:08.10 1482.¦ 5:16.07 1605.¦ 6:27.48 1585.¦
 1583. Tasche Rico                         72 D-Bad Urach                 7:08.04,3   2:29.59,5  (8961)  147/M2   402.  20,604 ¦  1:23.40 1268.¦ 2:45.16 1359.¦ 3:10.04 1326.¦ 4:10.01 1556.¦ 5:10.07 1437.¦ 6:24.04 1510.¦
 1584. Lammich Peter                       69 D-Moembris                  7:08.08,6   2:30.03,8  (7872)  147/M2   403.  20,600 ¦  1:30.37 2135.¦ 2:58.08 2049.¦ 3:23.27 1947.¦ 4:21.09 1969.¦ 5:21.14 1763.¦ 6:27.58 1588.¦
 1585. Zonta Gianluca, Castello di Godego  67 GS Dario dal Fior           7:08.15,0   2:30.10,2  (3278)  147/M2   404.  20,595 ¦  1:26.55 1633.¦ 2:50.11 1605.¦ 3:16.23 1597.¦ 4:07.48 1468.¦ 5:14.17 1555.¦ 6:26.19 1555.¦
 1586. Polten Willi, D-Syrgenstein         47 Scharpf Kückenstudio Team   7:08.20,6   2:30.15,8  (8463)  147/M5   128.  20,590 ¦  1:25.13 1419.¦ 2:52.49 1754.¦ 3:20.26 1808.¦ 4:19.15 1890.¦ 5:17.26 1646.¦ 6:26.04 1551.¦
 1587. Kane Brian, GB-Lohr am Main         59 Spessarthoppers             7:08.23,8   2:30.19,0  (7740)  147/M4   320.  20,588 ¦  1:28.58 1906.¦ 2:53.20 1789.¦ 3:20.26 1810.¦ 4:13.26 1680.¦ 5:16.09 1606.¦ 6:27.55 1587.¦
 1588. Greiter Stefan, D-Lindenberg        72 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:08.36,3   2:30.31,5  (7478)  147/M2   405.  20,578 ¦  1:25.49 1489.¦ 2:52.56 1764.¦ 3:19.46 1777.¦ 4:14.00 1707.¦ 5:19.52 1725.¦ 6:29.03 1614.¦
 1589. Galla Rainer, D-Essen               53 RRC Blitz Essen-Kray        7:08.39,9   2:30.35,1  (7335)  147/M5   129.  20,575 ¦  1:28.24 1817.¦ 2:52.48 1751.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:12.59 1661.¦ 5:15.56 1594.¦ 6:28.26 1601.¦
 1590. Freeze Markus, D-Aichach            77 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:08.40,0   2:30.35,2  (4829)  147/M1   187.  20,575 ¦  1:21.20 1010.¦ 2:44.20 1315.¦ 3:08.56 1286.¦ 4:04.27 1352.¦ 5:01.45 1211.¦ 6:18.45 1393.¦
 1591. Melara Giorgio, Cerese di Virgilio  65 GS Bicimania Marmirolo      7:08.40,7   2:30.35,9  (1281)  147/M3   508.  20,574 ¦  1:22.38 1150.¦ 2:43.02 1257.¦ 3:09.30 1302.¦ 4:03.51 1334.¦ 5:11.16 1472.¦ 6:29.15 1622.¦
 1592. Hübel Benjamin                      79 D-Herzogenaurach            7:08.41,4   2:30.36,6  (4493)  147/M1   188.  20,574 ¦  1:23.06 1203.¦ 2:45.00 1345.¦ 3:10.58 1356.¦ 4:10.30 1574.¦ 5:19.32 1716.¦ 6:28.39 1606.¦
 1593. Pozzan Matteo, Zanè                 69 UC Lugo Cicli Beraldo       7:08.45,1   2:30.40,3  (3199)  147/M2   406.  20,571 ¦  1:27.02 1644.¦ 2:48.26 1509.¦ 3:15.02 1536.¦ 4:11.33 1611.¦ 5:19.54 1726.¦ 6:30.27 1644.¦
 1594. Casiraghi Giampiero, Beregazzo con  57 GC Binago                   7:08.50,0   2:30.45,2  (6918)  147/M4   321.  20,567 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:38.43 1033.¦ 3:02.35 1006.¦ 4:00.07 1246.¦ 5:08.09 1379.¦ 6:29.05 1615.¦
 1595. Bucataio Stefano, Rimini            65 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   7:08.50,1   2:30.45,3  (4447)  147/M3   509.  20,567 ¦  1:21.35 1035.¦ 2:40.18 1100.¦ 3:06.46 1202.¦ 4:01.10 1265.¦ 5:09.38 1421.¦ 6:26.39 1566.¦
 1595. Trucco Sandro, Cuneo                59 A.S.Punto Ciclo Conte/Sch   7:08.50,1   2:30.45,3  (3512)  147/M4   322.  20,567 ¦  1:26.38 1600.¦ 2:52.38 1742.¦ 3:17.50 1659.¦ 4:13.23 1676.¦ 5:17.40 1654.¦ 6:28.54 1610.¦
 1597. Santarini Ivan, Repubblica di S. Ma 66 GS Olimpia Nuova            7:08.54,8   2:30.50,0  (5125)  147/M3   510.  20,563 ¦  1:28.47 1881.¦ 2:56.02 1936.¦ 3:22.30 1915.¦ 4:19.49 1903.¦ 5:20.41 1744.¦ 6:29.53 1630.¦
 1598. Torelli Tiziano, Villalta di Cesena 65 GC Fausto Coppi             7:08.55,4   2:30.50,6  (1047)  147/M3   511.  20,563 ¦  1:26.59 1639.¦ 2:51.28 1670.¦ 3:19.26 1756.¦ 4:11.50 1623.¦ 5:19.27 1710.¦ 6:27.29 1576.¦
 1599. Lorenzini Fabrizio, Riva del Garda  71 Team Carpentari             7:08.56,8   2:30.52,0  (1215)  147/M2   407.  20,561 ¦  1:25.21 1434.¦ 2:49.56 1591.¦ 3:16.37 1607.¦ 4:10.25 1569.¦ 5:18.06 1669.¦ 6:31.21 1674.¦
 1600. Wanke Holger, D-Pleidelsheim        60 Spargelwetzer Pleidelshei   7:09.01,3   2:30.56,5  (9199)  147/M4   323.  20,558 ¦  1:26.23 1564.¦ 2:48.54 1529.¦ 3:14.41 1522.¦ 4:13.46 1696.¦ 5:17.32 1649.¦ 6:28.59 1613.¦
 1601. Prause Martin                       57 D-Coburg                    7:09.01,8   2:30.57,0  (3749)  147/M4   324.  20,558 ¦  1:17.56  672.¦ 2:41.44 1186.¦ 3:05.30 1140.¦ 4:04.41 1358.¦ 5:06.38 1332.¦ 6:24.36 1522.¦
 1602. Spörl Florian                       71 D-München                   7:09.03,7   2:30.58,9  (4546)  147/M2   408.  20,556 ¦  1:31.36 2278.¦ 2:54.58 1877.¦ 3:24.48 2025.¦ 4:19.11 1886.¦ 5:20.54 1755.¦ 6:32.09 1688.¦
 1603. Stassen Marc, NL-HX Oirsbeek        67 En Route                    7:09.05,3   2:31.00,5  (1590)  147/M2   409.  20,555 ¦  1:23.30 1241.¦ 2:49.36 1578.¦ 3:15.52 1571.¦ 4:16.47 1805.¦ 5:16.29 1616.¦ 6:31.54 1682.¦
 1604. Carolo Severino, Bressanvido        57 GS Gaudense                 7:09.09,9   2:31.05,1  (6905)  147/M4   325.  20,551 ¦  1:27.07 1650.¦ 2:53.04 1771.¦ 3:17.55 1670.¦ 4:14.01 1709.¦ 5:17.28 1647.¦ 6:27.04 1571.¦
 1605. Cuijpers Paul, NL-Schimmert         55 Jos Feron                   7:09.14,2   2:31.09,4  (1877)  147/M4   326.  20,548 ¦  1:18.33  729.¦ 2:37.45  979.¦ 3:03.34 1059.¦ 3:56.09 1110.¦ 5:05.21 1302.¦ 6:27.20 1574.¦
 1606. Savazzi Fabrizio, Modena            65 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:09.22,1   2:31.17,3  (1352)  147/M3   512.  20,541 ¦  1:21.33 1031.¦ 2:41.34 1178.¦ 3:08.41 1273.¦ 4:08.02 1476.¦ 5:15.37 1587.¦ 6:31.18 1669.¦
 1607. Bisi Fabio, Correggio               57 Polisportiva Correggio      7:09.27,0   2:31.22,2  (1778)  147/M4   327.  20,537 ¦  1:24.34 1358.¦ 2:49.44 1584.¦ 3:18.14 1693.¦ 4:11.51 1626.¦ 5:21.15 1764.¦ 6:31.17 1668.¦
 1608. Legramanti Giovanni, Vailate        65 Club Pierino e Adriano Ba   7:09.27,2   2:31.22,4  (3586)  147/M3   513.  20,537 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:40.52 1133.¦ 3:07.05 1217.¦ 4:02.26 1304.¦ 5:08.29 1386.¦ 6:28.21 1597.¦
 1609. Mazzarolo Gianfranco, Lainate       44 GC F. Moser Milano          7:09.27,9   2:31.23,1  (1266)  147/M6   28.   20,537 ¦  1:27.15 1670.¦ 2:50.36 1621.¦ 3:16.37 1608.¦ 4:08.08 1479.¦ 5:18.16 1674.¦ 6:30.19 1638.¦
 1610. Veeger Dirkjan, NL-Lisse            58 Eijk Team                   7:09.34,0   2:31.29,2  (9107)  147/M4   328.  20,532 ¦  1:30.35 2130.¦ 2:57.07 1998.¦ 3:24.38 2014.¦ 4:15.18 1759.¦ 5:17.04 1632.¦ 6:28.32 1603.¦
 1611. Saguatti Renzo, Vignola             65 Bike scooter 2000           7:09.35,2   2:31.30,4  (8658)  147/M3   514.  20,531 ¦  1:27.30 1697.¦ 2:48.20 1508.¦ 3:15.03 1537.¦ 4:10.16 1562.¦ 5:18.03 1668.¦ 6:31.57 1684.¦
 1612. Lohmeyer Guido, D-Fürstenfeldbruck  68 Lech Angels                 7:09.36,6   2:31.31,8  (1487)  147/M2   410.  20,530 ¦  1:25.41 1467.¦ 2:50.43 1628.¦ 3:17.36 1651.¦ 4:13.23 1678.¦ 5:18.03 1667.¦ 6:27.11 1573.¦
 1613. Hoff Matthias, D-Sankt Augustin     50 Ski Gilde S. Augustin       7:09.36,8   2:31.32,0  (4492)  147/M5   130.  20,530 ¦  1:24.59 1392.¦ 2:55.59 1932.¦ 3:21.31 1865.¦ 4:19.40 1899.¦ 5:22.22 1794.¦ 6:30.55 1658.¦
 1614. Feuser Thomas, D-Sankt Augustin     67 Ski Gilde S. Augustin       7:09.36,9   2:31.32,1  (4488)  147/M2   411.  20,530 ¦  1:24.58 1389.¦ 2:55.59 1933.¦ 3:19.59 1786.¦ 4:19.32 1896.¦ 5:17.44 1657.¦ 6:30.55 1657.¦
 1615. Ghelfi Roberto, Piacenza            74 Farnese Bike Team           7:09.38,7   2:31.33,9  (2870)  147/M1   189.  20,528 ¦  1:30.10 2075.¦ 2:58.34 2071.¦ 3:22.10 1897.¦ 4:24.25 2086.¦ 5:22.15 1786.¦ 6:32.52 1706.¦
 1616. Gleirscher Florian                  69 A-neustift                  7:09.40,0   2:31.35,2  (4345)  147/M2   412.  20,527 ¦  1:24.43 1367.¦ 2:47.45 1476.¦ 3:12.08 1408.¦ 4:09.23 1523.¦ 5:08.36 1391.¦ 6:26.37 1564.¦
 1617. Salardi Stefano, Modena             62 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:09.41,7   2:31.36,9  (8664)  147/M3   515.  20,526 ¦  1:27.26 1688.¦ 2:47.49 1482.¦ 3:13.40 1475.¦ 4:05.10 1374.¦ 5:17.52 1659.¦ 6:31.11 1666.¦
 1618. Zettl Guido, D-Selb                 62 SC Münchberg                7:09.42,9   2:31.38,1  (4342)  147/M3   516.  20,525 ¦  1:26.17 1549.¦ 2:48.30 1514.¦ 3:14.40 1520.¦ 4:09.06 1511.¦ 5:20.50 1752.¦ 6:28.22 1598.¦
 1619. Halm Harry                          45 CH-Muralto                  7:09.45,0   2:31.40,2  (2323)  147/M6   29.   20,523 ¦  1:27.19 1676.¦ 2:50.19 1609.¦ 3:18.09 1684.¦ 4:13.14 1674.¦ 5:23.24 1827.¦ 6:29.37 1625.¦
 1620. Tassinari Eros, S.Vito di Santarcan 44 LGL Bike Team               7:09.49,8   2:31.45,0  (2875)  147/M6   30.   20,519 ¦  1:27.16 1672.¦ 2:54.22 1844.¦ 3:21.33 1867.¦ 4:13.29 1683.¦ 5:22.18 1790.¦ 6:31.20 1673.¦
 1621. Platt Wolfgang, D-Dautphetal        45 FSB Buchenau                7:09.50,3   2:31.45,5  (5369)  147/M6   31.   20,519 ¦  1:29.07 1917.¦ 2:52.02 1704.¦ 3:18.12 1690.¦ 4:13.09 1667.¦ 5:19.28 1712.¦ 6:28.17 1594.¦
 1622. Jost Daniel, D-Kell                 72 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   7:09.51,4   2:31.46,6  (7713)  147/M2   413.  20,518 ¦  1:26.54 1631.¦ 2:52.11 1710.¦ 3:18.27 1700.¦ 4:14.15 1722.¦ 5:18.08 1670.¦ 6:29.39 1626.¦
 1623. Zurli Claudio, SUBBIANO AR          63 G.S. FRATRES                7:09.53,6   2:31.48,8  (3852)  147/M3   517.  20,516 ¦  1:26.01 1511.¦ 2:47.27 1464.¦ 3:13.01 1443.¦ 4:07.07 1453.¦ 5:10.53 1460.¦ 6:26.38 1565.¦
 1624. Hoffmann Reinhold, D-Utting         56 SC Riederau                 7:09.56,5   2:31.51,7  (7646)  147/M4   329.  20,514 ¦  1:27.38 1723.¦ 2:52.59 1767.¦ 3:17.34 1647.¦ 4:22.16 2009.¦ 5:21.11 1761.¦ 6:30.49 1655.¦
 1625. Bortolotti Moreno, Dosso            59 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:09.57,0   2:31.52,2  (4299)  147/M4   330.  20,514 ¦  1:26.34 1594.¦ 2:49.03 1536.¦ 3:14.45 1525.¦ 4:14.17 1725.¦ 5:19.31 1714.¦ 6:30.25 1643.¦
 1626. Häsch Georg, D-Dietramszell         63 SC Moosham                  7:09.57,1   2:31.52,3  (7574)  147/M3   518.  20,513 ¦  1:25.16 1428.¦ 2:47.48 1477.¦ 3:13.47 1477.¦ 4:09.42 1539.¦ 5:16.55 1626.¦ 6:30.49 1653.¦
 1627. Fabbri Claudio, San Giovanni in Per 65 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:09.57,3   2:31.52,5  (4278)  147/M3   519.  20,513 ¦  1:26.36 1597.¦ 2:49.03 1535.¦ 3:14.43 1524.¦ 4:14.17 1726.¦ 5:19.30 1713.¦ 6:30.24 1641.¦
 1628. Maas Jo, NL-MG Schaijk              58 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        7:09.59,0   2:31.54,2  (7985)  147/M4   331.  20,512 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:09.31 2606.¦ 3:34.42 2445.¦ 4:27.23 2182.¦ 5:28.44 1983.¦ 6:33.33 1724.¦
 1629. Di Palma Maurizio, Novara           70 SC Trino 2000               7:10.04,3   2:31.59,5  (4709)  147/M2   414.  20,508 ¦  1:26.55 1633.¦ 2:49.32 1576.¦ 3:15.17 1547.¦ 4:09.37 1532.¦ 5:17.56 1665.¦ 6:30.38 1650.¦
 1630. van Oorschot Mark, NL-HB De Bilt    62 En Route                    7:10.06,7   2:32.01,9  (1694)  147/M3   520.  20,506 ¦  1:28.01 1771.¦ 2:49.31 1575.¦ 3:18.49 1727.¦ 4:11.15 1597.¦ 5:14.07 1547.¦ 6:28.00 1590.¦
 1631. Gerards Marcel, NL-HB De Bilt       52 En Route                    7:10.07,9   2:32.03,1  (1584)  147/M5   131.  20,505 ¦  1:26.16 1544.¦ 2:46.47 1433.¦ 3:13.53 1485.¦ 4:06.49 1440.¦ 5:14.07 1549.¦ 6:28.01 1591.¦
 1632. Gautschi Joerg, CH-Riehen           53 VC Gelterkinden             7:10.09,9   2:32.05,1  (7360)  147/M5   132.  20,503 ¦  1:30.39 2139.¦ 2:54.03 1822.¦ 3:20.48 1828.¦ 4:17.44 1829.¦ 5:24.01 1852.¦ 6:32.47 1704.¦
 1633. Dietrich Werner, D-Mering           64 CMK München                 7:10.10,6   2:32.05,8  (7116)  147/M3   521.  20,503 ¦  1:29.58 2048.¦ 3:02.16 2267.¦ 3:26.45 2118.¦ 4:32.11 2311.¦ 5:28.01 1969.¦ 6:33.48 1728.¦
 1634. Pieragnoli Massimo, Empoli          64 Bhoss King Bike             7:10.11,2   2:32.06,4  (8418)  147/M3   522.  20,502 ¦  1:23.50 1285.¦ 2:45.35 1370.¦ 3:10.45 1347.¦ 4:02.34 1305.¦ 5:16.02 1598.¦ 6:28.19 1596.¦
 1635. Pinducciu Gerolamo, Telti           57 GS Amspo Calangianus        7:10.14,7   2:32.09,9  (6344)  147/M4   332.  20,499 ¦  1:25.22 1435.¦ 2:51.34 1677.¦ 3:17.34 1646.¦ 4:11.50 1623.¦ 5:16.39 1622.¦ 6:30.49 1654.¦
 1636. Basilico Giam Paolo, Locate Varesin 52 GS Autocar Mozzate          7:10.25,0   2:32.20,2  (6598)  147/M5   133.  20,491 ¦  1:28.15 1799.¦ 2:56.14 1944.¦ 3:22.44 1922.¦ 4:18.27 1857.¦ 5:22.13 1785.¦ 6:28.31 1602.¦
 1637. Cottignoli Andrea, Forlì            69 Avis Forli                  7:10.26,8   2:32.22,0  (7025)  147/M2   415.  20,490 ¦  1:24.44 1371.¦ 2:46.22 1411.¦ 3:12.41 1429.¦ 4:09.06 1512.¦ 5:13.56 1539.¦ 6:31.07 1663.¦
 1638. Buchkremer Ralf, D-Meerbusch        73 VfR Büttgen                 7:10.28,0   2:32.23,2  (6844)  147/M1   190.  20,489 ¦  1:29.36 1978.¦ 2:57.54 2038.¦ 3:22.15 1903.¦ 4:17.25 1821.¦ 5:16.36 1621.¦ 6:30.25 1642.¦
 1639. Stuhrmann Rainer                    67 D-Dachau                    7:10.28,6   2:32.23,8  (8932)  147/M2   416.  20,488 ¦  1:32.24 2360.¦ 3:00.25 2172.¦ 3:26.25 2103.¦ 4:22.27 2017.¦ 5:20.46 1748.¦ 6:32.59 1710.¦
 1640. Dijkstra Auke, NL-BT Utrecht        64 En Route                    7:10.28,8   2:32.24,0  (5012)  147/M3   523.  20,488 ¦  1:30.53 2158.¦ 2:54.08 1827.¦ 3:20.21 1803.¦ 4:14.38 1740.¦ 5:14.57 1573.¦ 6:30.31 1647.¦
 1641. Heindle Günter, D-München           62 Die 3 Gnadenlosen           7:10.29,6   2:32.24,8  (4034)  147/M3   524.  20,488 ¦  1:36.32 2814.¦ 3:08.22 2551.¦ 3:35.52 2506.¦ 4:31.05 2281.¦ 5:29.01 1994.¦ 6:29.20 1624.¦
 1642. Wannersdorfer Roman, D-Unterhaching 62 Lech Angels                 7:10.30,4   2:32.25,6  (1524)  147/M3   525.  20,487 ¦  1:23.31 1245.¦ 2:42.16 1220.¦ 3:07.36 1234.¦ 4:01.59 1293.¦ 5:07.15 1353.¦ 6:24.16 1516.¦
 1643. Reinders Georg                      62 D-Köln Seeberg              7:10.31,2   2:32.26,4  (3211)  147/M3   526.  20,486 ¦  1:26.02 1512.¦ 2:49.16 1561.¦ 3:16.23 1596.¦ 4:13.26 1681.¦ 5:21.23 1769.¦ 6:30.59 1660.¦
 1644. Feyer Martin, D-Sinn                70 ESV Herborn                 7:10.40,0   2:32.35,2  (7254)  147/M2   417.  20,479 ¦  1:26.35 1595.¦ 2:46.34 1417.¦ 3:13.29 1464.¦ 4:13.06 1666.¦ 5:15.55 1592.¦ 6:29.17 1623.¦
 1645. Tamponi Marco, Treviso              70 Granfondo Pinarello         7:10.40,3   2:32.35,5  (4941)  147/M2   418.  20,479 ¦  1:28.50 1889.¦ 2:51.54 1697.¦ 3:15.39 1563.¦ 4:09.15 1519.¦ 5:19.08 1696.¦ 6:30.22 1640.¦
 1646. Grangie' Sandro, CEREA              56 SS Vamos Bike               7:10.41,9   2:32.37,1  (3311)  147/M4   333.  20,478 ¦  1:33.43 2515.¦ 2:57.43 2024.¦ 3:24.39 2016.¦ 4:15.40 1772.¦ 5:19.31 1715.¦ 6:29.46 1628.¦
 1647. Marini Severino, D-Frankfurt        50 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        7:10.42,3   2:32.37,5  (8046)  147/M5   134.  20,478 ¦  1:28.25 1821.¦ 2:52.11 1712.¦ 3:16.59 1620.¦ 4:12.31 1648.¦ 5:15.24 1581.¦ 6:29.12 1620.¦
 1648. Deigner Uwe, D-Neunkirchen          67 TCC Gnadental               7:10.44,1   2:32.39,3  (7080)  147/M2   419.  20,476 ¦  1:25.31 1445.¦ 2:49.20 1565.¦ 3:16.12 1591.¦ 4:12.02 1632.¦ 5:17.55 1662.¦ 6:29.56 1632.¦
 1649. Scolari Piero, Sopramonte Trento    61 Mucchio Sportivo Trento     7:10.50,7   2:32.45,9  (3618)  147/M3   527.  20,471 ¦  1:21.38 1038.¦ 2:49.13 1558.¦ 3:14.39 1518.¦ 4:10.52 1582.¦ 5:13.16 1525.¦ 6:26.47 1568.¦
 1650. Weinmann Thomas, D-Filderstadt      66 Bernd's Radsportteam        7:10.54,1   2:32.49,3  (5448)  147/M3   528.  20,468 ¦  1:23.01 1192.¦ 2:49.44 1585.¦ 3:14.40 1521.¦ 4:12.33 1649.¦ 5:15.57 1595.¦ 6:30.13 1636.¦
 1651. Schechinger Thomas, D-Epfenhausen   57 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:10.55,1   2:32.50,3  (4918)  147/M4   334.  20,467 ¦  1:23.16 1219.¦ 2:44.26 1320.¦ 3:08.53 1281.¦ 4:04.01 1338.¦ 5:09.04 1404.¦ 6:24.46 1528.¦
 1652. Bosgraaf Piet, NL-HX Oirsbeek       68 En Route                    7:10.55,8   2:32.51,0  (1636)  147/M2   420.  20,467 ¦  1:23.02 1195.¦ 2:49.43 1583.¦ 3:15.42 1566.¦ 4:16.46 1804.¦ 5:20.49 1751.¦ 6:31.53 1680.¦
 1653. Samel Karl-Heinz, D-Neuss           57 BV Neus-Weckhoven           7:10.57,3   2:32.52,5  (8670)  147/M4   335.  20,466 ¦  1:25.27 1441.¦ 2:48.15 1506.¦ 3:15.46 1569.¦ 4:15.27 1760.¦ 5:21.55 1777.¦ 6:30.30 1646.¦
 1654. Ronchetti Elio, Modena              48 D.L.F. Modena               7:11.01,0   2:32.56,2  (8608)  147/M5   135.  20,463 ¦  1:27.44 1734.¦ 2:49.18 1563.¦ 3:15.42 1565.¦ 4:16.51 1806.¦ 5:20.23 1735.¦ 6:28.17 1595.¦
 1655. Lunelli Paolo, Civezzano            62 Bren Team Trento            7:11.02,5   2:32.57,7  (2676)  147/M3   529.  20,462 ¦  1:21.36 1036.¦ 2:43.38 1278.¦ 3:10.26 1335.¦ 4:07.28 1462.¦ 5:13.07 1521.¦ 6:29.51 1629.¦
 1656. Wanke Florian, D-Eggersdorf         53 RSC Cottbus                 7:11.02,9   2:32.58,1  (2215)  147/M5   136.  20,461 ¦  1:22.44 1162.¦ 2:41.57 1199.¦ 3:08.30 1267.¦ 3:58.36 1197.¦ 5:14.18 1556.¦ 6:31.36 1676.¦
 1657. Giorgi Pietro, Santarcangelo di R.  64 LGL Bike Team               7:11.03,9   2:32.59,1  (7417)  147/M3   530.  20,460 ¦  1:22.54 1178.¦ 2:47.15 1456.¦ 3:15.15 1544.¦ 4:11.13 1596.¦ 5:21.14 1762.¦ 6:33.09 1715.¦
 1658. Filippucci Antonio, San Giuseppe di 57 Team Cavalera               7:11.07,1   2:33.02,3  (2620)  147/M4   336.  20,458 ¦  1:26.13 1540.¦ 2:49.11 1556.¦ 3:15.10 1540.¦ 4:07.12 1458.¦ 5:16.30 1617.¦ 6:29.40 1627.¦
 1659. Heuchel Guenter, D-Nuernberg        69 SC Aufkirchen               7:11.11,4   2:33.06,6  (5290)  147/M2   421.  20,455 ¦  1:29.15 1938.¦ 2:53.32 1798.¦ 3:20.33 1815.¦ 4:14.54 1745.¦ 5:19.07 1695.¦ 6:32.25 1696.¦
 1660. Noben Renzo, NL-XV 's-Hertogenbosch 74 Bogaard Team                7:11.11,7   2:33.06,9  (4736)  147/M1   191.  20,454 ¦  1:25.32 1452.¦ 2:46.29 1412.¦ 3:13.22 1460.¦ 4:09.54 1551.¦ 5:18.50 1691.¦ 6:32.13 1691.¦
 1661. Vogt Michael, D-Rosenheim           59 RSV Rosenheim               7:11.15,4   2:33.10,6  (9161)  147/M4   337.  20,451 ¦  1:20.15  891.¦ 2:36.16  892.¦ 3:00.58  929.¦ 3:53.01  987.¦ 5:08.06 1377.¦ 6:27.05 1572.¦
 1662. Brugora Daniele, Desio              73 G.S. Cicli Spreafico        7:11.17,6   2:33.12,8  (3045)  147/M1   192.  20,450 ¦  1:32.41 2399.¦ 2:59.47 2136.¦ 3:26.25 2104.¦ 4:23.08 2038.¦ 5:23.16 1825.¦ 6:31.19 1672.¦
 1663. Schwarz Helfried, D-Bergatreute     58 Radsport Bergatreute        7:11.19,4   2:33.14,6  (8815)  147/M4   338.  20,448 ¦  1:28.04 1784.¦ 2:58.23 2059.¦ 3:25.10 2044.¦ 4:16.03 1783.¦ 5:13.24 1528.¦ 6:31.18 1670.¦
 1664. Aleotti Marco, Parma (PR)           58 Circolo Toscaini            7:11.20,7   2:33.15,9  (4207)  147/M4   339.  20,447 ¦  1:26.30 1586.¦ 2:52.55 1763.¦ 3:21.03 1841.¦ 4:16.02 1782.¦ 5:18.09 1671.¦ 6:30.29 1645.¦
 1665. Cupido John                         66 NL-Apeldoorn                7:11.27,4   2:33.22,6  (3767)  147/M3   531.  20,442 ¦  1:30.44 2141.¦ 2:49.12 1557.¦ 3:14.31 1510.¦ 4:06.28 1424.¦ 5:15.25 1582.¦ 6:32.00 1685.¦
 1666. Spilotros Giovanni                  50 D-Iserlohn                  7:11.32,4   2:33.27,6  (8887)  147/M5   137.  20,438 ¦  1:28.17 1804.¦ 2:57.01 1990.¦ 3:25.00 2036.¦ 4:20.41 1944.¦ 5:23.32 1833.¦ 6:32.42 1701.¦
 1667. Giunchi Fabrizio, Cesenatico FO     64 GC Quaglie Reali            7:11.39,4   2:33.34,6  (6206)  147/M3   532.  20,432 ¦  1:26.38 1602.¦ 2:50.42 1627.¦ 3:16.47 1611.¦ 4:14.56 1747.¦ 5:17.55 1661.¦ 6:29.09 1617.¦
 1668. Ceresa-Gianet Sergio, COLLEGNO (TO) 61 G.S. DIMENSIONE CICLO       7:11.41,9   2:33.37,1  (3971)  147/M3   533.  20,430 ¦  1:26.03 1514.¦ 2:48.40 1519.¦ 3:16.57 1617.¦ 4:07.40 1466.¦ 5:16.18 1610.¦ 6:32.56 1707.¦
 1669. Genal Harald, D-Mochenwangen        61 Radsport Bergatreute        7:11.42,6   2:33.37,8  (7377)  147/M3   534.  20,430 ¦  1:23.13 1217.¦ 2:49.03 1539.¦ 3:15.18 1549.¦ 4:14.59 1750.¦ 5:22.38 1806.¦ 6:32.15 1692.¦
 1670. De Glein Jean Paul                  66 B-WELLEN                    7:11.48,5   2:33.43,7  (7063)  147/M3   535.  20,425 ¦  1:27.54 1762.¦ 2:52.46 1750.¦ 3:17.05 1626.¦ 4:08.58 1503.¦ 5:10.27 1444.¦ 6:28.06 1592.¦
 1671. D'Este Remi, Treviso                58 Granfondo Pinarello         7:11.49,9   2:33.45,1  (2272)  147/M4   340.  20,424 ¦  1:27.20 1678.¦ 2:48.28 1512.¦ 3:17.53 1668.¦ 4:09.24 1526.¦ 5:19.26 1709.¦ 6:31.14 1667.¦
 1672. Rossi Urtoler Ferruccio, Modena (MO 55 Salumificio Ferrari         7:11.54,2   2:33.49,4  (5387)  147/M4   341.  20,421 ¦  1:17.35  651.¦ 2:30.37  602.¦ 2:55.15  657.¦ 3:42.43  629.¦ 4:46.49  793.¦ 6:34.43 1745.¦
 1673. Macchioni Renzo, Lucca              46 Pedale lucchese poli        7:11.54,8   2:33.50,0  (3589)  147/M5   138.  20,420 ¦  1:28.33 1840.¦ 2:51.31 1675.¦ 3:17.29 1642.¦ 4:14.04 1713.¦ 5:22.38 1805.¦ 6:31.07 1663.¦
 1674. Thein Alain, L-Petange              58 Fed. du Sport Cycliste Lu   7:11.57,4   2:33.52,6  (8979)  147/M4   342.  20,418 ¦  1:30.23 2107.¦ 2:57.52 2034.¦ 3:24.23 1992.¦ 4:16.21 1793.¦ 5:22.04 1782.¦ 6:32.29 1698.¦
 1675. Weber Norbert, L-Kayl               60 IAAF                        7:11.58,2   2:33.53,4  (9203)  147/M4   343.  20,418 ¦  1:30.22 2104.¦ 2:55.30 1902.¦ 3:24.23 1993.¦ 4:14.16 1724.¦ 5:09.45 1426.¦ 6:25.16 1536.¦
 1676. Apenburg Olaf, D-Eckernförde        60 GS di Monaco                7:12.01,4   2:33.56,6  (6522)  147/M4   344.  20,415 ¦  1:27.55 1763.¦ 2:56.34 1968.¦ 3:22.26 1910.¦ 4:17.27 1822.¦ 5:21.44 1774.¦ 6:30.32 1649.¦
 1677. De Fazio Antonio, Merano            60 Bici Club Maia Fondriest    7:12.02,5   2:33.57,7  (1087)  147/M4   345.  20,414 ¦  1:19.12  787.¦ 2:40.44 1127.¦ 3:07.56 1250.¦ 4:04.02 1339.¦ 5:16.31 1618.¦ 6:35.20 1762.¦
 1678. Müller Gerd, D-Bibergeld            69 TCC Gnadental               7:12.08,1   2:34.03,3  (8212)  147/M2   422.  20,410 ¦  1:27.14 1669.¦ 2:55.21 1897.¦ 3:19.50 1782.¦ 4:20.47 1949.¦ 5:18.28 1682.¦ 6:31.10 1665.¦
 1679. Koesling Stefan, D-Stuttgart        78 WSV Elbingerode             7:12.10,7   2:34.05,9  (7807)  147/M1   193.  20,408 ¦  1:28.50 1890.¦ 2:54.09 1831.¦ 3:20.32 1814.¦ 4:18.40 1864.¦ 5:26.51 1938.¦ 6:32.52 1705.¦
 1680. Pittracher Hugo, A-Gries am Brenner 70 Gendarmerie Wipptal         7:12.11,6   2:34.06,8  (8441)  147/M2   423.  20,407 ¦  1:25.52 1498.¦ 2:54.26 1851.¦ 3:19.36 1767.¦ 4:11.58 1630.¦ 5:12.36 1508.¦ 6:32.25 1697.¦
 1681. Macchioni Marcello, Maranello       65 NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN     7:12.14,9   2:34.10,1  (3714)  147/M3   536.  20,404 ¦  1:27.10 1654.¦ 2:47.39 1472.¦ 3:16.37 1606.¦ 4:09.48 1548.¦ 5:22.27 1798.¦ 6:34.02 1734.¦
 1682. Taverna Roberto, Legnano            60 GC CRAL BANCA DI LEGNANO    7:12.17,4   2:34.12,6  (8967)  147/M4   346.  20,402 ¦  1:23.06 1202.¦ 2:41.45 1187.¦ 3:06.38 1193.¦ 4:04.09 1342.¦ 5:06.55 1341.¦ 6:25.13 1535.¦
 1683. Camozzi Flavio, Legnano             60 GS OLMINA                   7:12.19,0   2:34.14,2  (6877)  147/M4   347.  20,401 ¦  1:23.08 1208.¦ 2:41.58 1200.¦ 3:07.35 1233.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.40 1393.¦ 6:27.40 1581.¦
 1684. Pfeiffer Thomas, D-STRASSKIRCHEN    66 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:12.20,4   2:34.15,6  (8409)  147/M3   537.  20,400 ¦  1:27.52 1755.¦ 2:53.04 1770.¦ 3:19.01 1738.¦ 4:15.39 1770.¦ 5:17.43 1656.¦ 6:32.45 1703.¦
 1685. Rampazzo Giuseppe, Mestrino         68 GS Veloci Mestrino          7:12.20,7   2:34.15,9  (2726)  147/M2   424.  20,400 ¦  1:24.51 1378.¦ 2:49.10 1554.¦ 3:17.22 1636.¦ 4:13.41 1692.¦ 5:17.38 1652.¦ 6:34.00 1732.¦
 1686. Pratesi Gianni, Firenze             60 Bicisporteam Firenze        7:12.22,8   2:34.18,0  (3931)  147/M4   348.  20,398 ¦  1:23.54 1294.¦ 2:45.52 1382.¦ 3:13.36 1468.¦ 4:04.57 1371.¦ 5:13.43 1532.¦ 6:32.15 1693.¦
 1687. Botta Cristian, Gerenzano           73 Clamas Team Targas          7:12.30,7   2:34.25,9  (6788)  147/M1   194.  20,392 ¦  1:31.59 2312.¦ 3:00.22 2165.¦ 3:26.09 2082.¦ 4:21.55 1995.¦ 5:22.16 1788.¦ 6:31.04 1661.¦
 1688. Vorrath Jens                        70 D-Erlangen                  7:12.32,4   2:34.27,6  (4535)  147/M2   425.  20,391 ¦  1:20.57  970.¦ 2:39.42 1083.¦ 3:04.06 1086.¦ 3:54.02 1027.¦ 5:07.56 1373.¦ 6:24.30 1519.¦
 1689. Brückl Thomas, D-Regensburg         66 RSC '88 Regensburg          7:12.34,6   2:34.29,8  (6828)  147/M3   538.  20,389 ¦  1:27.12 1661.¦ 2:53.50 1812.¦ 3:19.28 1758.¦ 4:17.37 1824.¦ 5:20.29 1740.¦ 6:35.29 1767.¦
 1690. Stautmeister Stephan, D-Rodenbach   63 TV Rodenbach                7:12.35,8   2:34.31,0  (8896)  147/M3   539.  20,388 ¦  1:28.30 1835.¦ 2:46.47 1434.¦ 3:13.20 1458.¦ 4:09.48 1546.¦ 5:19.39 1719.¦ 6:34.19 1741.¦
 1691. Swinkels John, NL-Schimmert         60 Jos Feron                   7:12.35,9   2:34.31,1  (5157)  147/M4   349.  20,388 ¦  1:27.42 1731.¦ 2:51.29 1672.¦ 3:18.12 1690.¦ 4:12.29 1647.¦ 5:19.25 1705.¦ 6:36.43 1790.¦
 1692. Holtman Lou, NL-HP Venlo            56 LEF                         7:12.44,5   2:34.39,7  (3314)  147/M4   350.  20,381 ¦  1:27.48 1743.¦ 2:55.44 1917.¦ 3:22.09 1896.¦ 4:14.52 1743.¦ 5:21.15 1765.¦ 6:31.42 1677.¦
 1693. Giacomini Filippo, Padova           77 GS Veloci Mestrino          7:12.44,8   2:34.40,0  (2723)  147/M1   195.  20,381 ¦  1:24.52 1380.¦ 2:45.50 1379.¦ 3:11.02 1358.¦ 4:06.42 1432.¦ 5:18.27 1681.¦ 6:36.04 1776.¦
 1694. Basalini Paolo, Armeno              63 Bicisportmottarone          7:12.46,4   2:34.41,6  (6596)  147/M3   540.  20,380 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:47.24 1460.¦ 3:16.29 1603.¦ 4:06.35 1430.¦ 5:06.06 1324.¦ 6:30.12 1635.¦
 1695. Rijfkogel Lex, NL-Valkenburg aan de 61 Valkenburgse Wielerclub (   7:12.46,7   2:34.41,9  (4158)  147/M3   541.  20,379 ¦  1:21.37 1037.¦ 2:40.20 1104.¦ 3:05.05 1119.¦ 3:57.17 1151.¦ 5:10.31 1449.¦ 6:28.24 1600.¦
 1696. Signani Andrea, Conselice           65 GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE     7:12.47,2   2:34.42,4  (8851)  147/M3   542.  20,379 ¦  1:26.32 1588.¦ 2:49.24 1569.¦ 3:16.29 1603.¦ 4:11.21 1602.¦ 5:17.08 1637.¦ 6:28.58 1612.¦
 1697. Piola Franco, Pettenasco (NO)       57 Bicisportmottarone          7:12.47,3   2:34.42,5  (8433)  147/M4   351.  20,379 ¦  1:26.59 1638.¦ 2:46.59 1445.¦ 3:13.01 1444.¦ 4:03.03 1317.¦ 5:11.48 1488.¦ 6:30.15 1637.¦
 1698. Bujanic Ronald, B-Maasmechelen      65 Wtc'72                      7:12.53,7   2:34.48,9  (4572)  147/M3   543.  20,374 ¦  1:28.26 1824.¦ 2:53.36 1799.¦ 3:20.26 1809.¦ 4:14.37 1739.¦ 5:26.33 1929.¦ 6:35.34 1770.¦
 1699. Bertolini Pietro, Piazza al Serchio 44 Garfagnana Team Cicli Mor   7:13.08,5   2:35.03,7  (3030)  147/M6   32.   20,362 ¦  1:28.05 1785.¦ 2:52.48 1751.¦ 3:20.15 1798.¦ 4:13.11 1670.¦ 5:22.55 1814.¦ 6:33.22 1717.¦
 1700. Delmolino Gabriele, Farini Groppall 72 GS Pedale Pontolliese       7:13.12,8   2:35.08,0  (6231)  147/M2   426.  20,359 ¦  1:22.27 1129.¦ 2:46.37 1424.¦ 3:10.00 1319.¦ 4:12.15 1641.¦ 5:07.03 1348.¦ 6:27.52 1586.¦
 1701. Villa Diego, Armeno                 62 Bicisportmottarone          7:13.15,7   2:35.10,9  (9140)  147/M3   544.  20,357 ¦  1:27.31 1701.¦ 2:47.53 1484.¦ 3:16.58 1618.¦ 4:07.02 1449.¦ 5:08.33 1389.¦ 6:30.39 1651.¦
 1702. Kerkvliet Caspar                    76 NL-Amsterdam                7:13.15,9   2:35.11,1  (7761)  147/M1   196.  20,357 ¦  1:23.30 1243.¦ 2:47.06 1449.¦ 3:13.50 1482.¦ 4:17.52 1831.¦ 5:23.27 1832.¦ 6:34.05 1735.¦
 1703. Perrone Mario, Armeno               61 Bicisportmottarone          7:13.17,0   2:35.12,2  (8392)  147/M3   545.  20,356 ¦  1:27.30 1700.¦ 2:49.25 1571.¦ 3:17.00 1621.¦ 4:07.04 1450.¦ 5:14.26 1561.¦ 6:30.20 1639.¦
 1704. Vogt Manfred                        61 D-Waldstetten               7:13.19,6   2:35.14,8  (3269)  147/M3   546.  20,354 ¦  1:32.29 2371.¦ 2:52.55 1762.¦ 3:19.04 1741.¦ 4:13.14 1672.¦ 5:20.48 1749.¦ 6:31.48 1679.¦
 1705. Fiechtner Josef                     55 D-Münsing                   7:13.21,5   2:35.16,7  (7260)  147/M4   352.  20,352 ¦  1:24.59 1391.¦ 2:50.53 1640.¦ 3:15.36 1562.¦ 4:10.48 1581.¦ 5:13.07 1522.¦ 6:26.18 1554.¦
 1706. Bianchi Enrico, Milano              43 GC F. Moser Milano          7:13.24,6   2:35.19,8  (6101)  147/M6   33.   20,350 ¦  1:40.28 3127.¦ 3:05.45 2425.¦ 3:30.36 2272.¦ 4:22.21 2015.¦ 5:25.47 1903.¦ 6:33.53 1729.¦
 1707. Hendrikx Marcel, NL-Hulsberg        64 Fietsclub Heerbaan          7:13.25,8   2:35.21,0  (4696)  147/M3   547.  20,349 ¦  1:31.10 2202.¦ 2:57.24 2013.¦ 3:24.44 2022.¦ 4:21.06 1965.¦ 5:23.46 1842.¦ 6:31.44 1678.¦
 1708. Geisler Heinrich                    53 D-Solingen                  7:13.34,0   2:35.29,2  (7374)  147/M5   139.  20,342 ¦  1:29.16 1939.¦ 2:55.03 1881.¦ 3:22.55 1928.¦ 4:21.23 1978.¦ 5:25.27 1894.¦ 6:32.05 1687.¦
 1709. Mazzola Antonio, Savignano sul Rubi 66 G.S MEDINOX                 7:13.35,0   2:35.30,2  (5335)  147/M3   548.  20,342 ¦  1:23.29 1240.¦ 2:42.06 1206.¦ 3:07.54 1247.¦ 4:10.30 1573.¦ 5:17.53 1660.¦ 6:36.13 1778.¦
 1710. Kandler Sebastian, D-Hindelang      81 Skiverein Hindelang         7:13.38,0   2:35.33,2  (7738)  147/M1   197.  20,339 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:48.10 1497.¦ 3:13.55 1487.¦ 4:11.30 1608.¦ 5:20.43 1745.¦ 6:33.18 1716.¦
 1711. Sieven Dirk                         65 B-Raeren                    7:13.47,5   2:35.42,7  (5417)  147/M3   549.  20,332 ¦  1:24.58 1388.¦ 2:55.02 1879.¦ 3:20.11 1792.¦ 4:14.26 1732.¦ 5:15.56 1593.¦ 6:28.57 1611.¦
 1712. Schröder Thomas, D-Aachen           66 PSV Aachen                  7:13.49,4   2:35.44,6  (8799)  147/M3   550.  20,330 ¦  1:25.00 1394.¦ 2:55.04 1883.¦ 3:20.12 1796.¦ 4:14.27 1733.¦ 5:14.28 1564.¦ 6:27.32 1580.¦
 1713. Acero Michel                        55 F                           7:13.55,5   2:35.50,7  (9350)  147/M4   353.  20,326 ¦  1:29.52 2032.¦ 2:59.26 2117.¦ 3:23.16 1938.¦ 4:19.50 1904.¦ 5:15.07 1576.¦ 6:28.41 1607.¦
 1714. Commandeur Cees, NL-CB Marken       55 En Route                    7:13.56,7   2:35.51,9  (1622)  147/M4   354.  20,325 ¦  1:23.35 1251.¦ 2:45.21 1363.¦ 3:14.43 1523.¦ 4:11.39 1615.¦ 5:14.35 1566.¦ 6:33.27 1720.¦
 1715. Haltenberger Werner, D-Landsberg am 63 Team Remann                 7:14.04,9   2:36.00,1  (7557)  147/M3   551.  20,318 ¦  1:27.40 1726.¦ 2:52.19 1724.¦ 3:17.35 1648.¦ 4:22.15 2007.¦ 5:21.05 1760.¦ 6:30.50 1656.¦
 1716. van Ham Peter, NL-JB Helden         71 Dahmen Cycling              7:14.13,7   2:36.08,9  (1844)  147/M2   427.  20,311 ¦  1:30.52 2156.¦ 2:56.30 1962.¦ 3:28.32 2203.¦ 4:26.00 2137.¦ 5:26.48 1936.¦ 6:33.04 1714.¦
 1717. Maier Robert, D-Obergünzburg        62 TSV Obergünzburg            7:14.14,7   2:36.09,9  (5194)  147/M3   552.  20,311 ¦  1:24.24 1337.¦ 2:45.56 1384.¦ 3:11.28 1381.¦ 4:08.40 1497.¦ 5:16.58 1629.¦ 6:29.59 1633.¦
 1718. Thome Dieter, D-Theley              60 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   7:14.15,9   2:36.11,1  (8990)  147/M4   355.  20,310 ¦  1:30.56 2165.¦ 2:57.21 2011.¦ 3:24.12 1984.¦ 4:24.00 2068.¦ 5:26.01 1913.¦ 6:32.24 1695.¦
 1719. Borelli Lorenzo, Modena             44 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:14.20,5   2:36.15,7  (1224)  147/M6   34.   20,306 ¦  1:27.24 1685.¦ 2:58.34 2070.¦ 3:26.46 2123.¦ 4:20.24 1932.¦ 5:28.12 1972.¦ 6:34.10 1737.¦
 1720. Colzi Daniele, Prato                48 Team Campaioli Cipriani &   7:14.22,1   2:36.17,3  (6998)  147/M5   140.  20,305 ¦  1:32.40 2397.¦ 3:03.43 2333.¦ 3:31.30 2315.¦ 4:24.05 2071.¦ 5:25.44 1901.¦ 6:35.12 1760.¦
 1721. Mazzuoli Mauro, Prato               69 Team Campaioli Cipriani &   7:14.23,7   2:36.18,9  (8091)  147/M2   428.  20,304 ¦  1:32.44 2405.¦ 3:03.43 2334.¦ 3:31.31 2317.¦ 4:24.07 2072.¦ 5:24.34 1869.¦ 6:35.12 1761.¦
 1722. Mullenders Arno                     62 NL-MAASTRICHT               7:14.27,2   2:36.22,4  (4383)  147/M3   553.  20,301 ¦  1:29.51 2030.¦ 2:53.27 1793.¦ 3:18.56 1733.¦ 4:13.44 1695.¦ 5:21.52 1776.¦ 6:32.59 1709.¦
 1723. Mattheis Johannes, D-Berod          54 Westerwälder RSF            7:14.28,6   2:36.23,8  (6407)  147/M4   356.  20,300 ¦  1:26.20 1555.¦ 2:52.06 1707.¦ 3:17.58 1671.¦ 4:16.21 1791.¦ 5:19.25 1707.¦ 6:32.34 1699.¦
 1724. Haberstroh Axel, D-Karlsruhe        63 Passkontrolle               7:14.30,3   2:36.25,5  (7539)  147/M3   554.  20,298 ¦  1:30.33 2127.¦ 2:54.04 1824.¦ 3:19.40 1771.¦ 4:17.41 1827.¦ 5:16.25 1613.¦ 6:38.08 1823.¦
 1725. Paoletti Marco, Firenze             59 VASCO POCCIANTI - SESTO B   7:14.35,8   2:36.31,0  (4100)  147/M4   357.  20,294 ¦  1:29.15 1937.¦ 2:51.41 1682.¦ 3:20.12 1795.¦ 4:13.26 1679.¦ 5:21.55 1777.¦ 6:32.58 1708.¦
 1726. Bendandi Massimo, Ravenna           63 G.S. NOSTROMO-YOGA          7:14.38,0   2:36.33,2  (4025)  147/M3   555.  20,292 ¦  1:26.28 1580.¦ 2:46.17 1406.¦ 3:12.54 1438.¦ 4:14.03 1711.¦ 5:16.32 1620.¦ 6:31.34 1675.¦
 1727. Colla Fabrizio, Madonna dell'Albero 58 GS Nostromo-Yoga Ravenna    7:14.38,5   2:36.33,7  (3073)  147/M4   358.  20,292 ¦  1:25.45 1480.¦ 2:46.34 1420.¦ 3:12.54 1439.¦ 4:14.04 1713.¦ 5:17.24 1644.¦ 6:31.54 1683.¦
 1728. Cingi Pietro, Correggio (RE)        53 Polisportiva Correggio      7:14.38,9   2:36.34,1  (2268)  147/M5   141.  20,292 ¦  1:26.11 1536.¦ 2:53.55 1817.¦ 3:22.34 1918.¦ 4:16.29 1796.¦ 5:23.09 1820.¦ 6:34.06 1736.¦
 1729. Pelosi Stefano, Parma (PR)          62 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   7:14.39,9   2:36.35,1  (2631)  147/M3   556.  20,291 ¦  1:27.11 1660.¦ 2:55.53 1921.¦ 3:20.46 1827.¦ 4:12.37 1651.¦ 5:17.45 1658.¦ 6:33.02 1713.¦
 1730. Massoels Michel                     54 NL-Alken                    7:14.44,0   2:36.39,2  (8070)  147/M4   359.  20,288 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.48 2197.¦ 3:27.12 2149.¦ 4:24.13 2078.¦ 5:26.08 1918.¦ 6:35.06 1758.¦
 1730. Strache Michael, D-Reinsdorf        60 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenber   7:14.44,0   2:36.39,2  (5425)  147/M4   359.  20,288 ¦  1:26.10 1530.¦ 2:46.31 1413.¦ 3:10.47 1349.¦ 4:03.47 1332.¦ 5:12.40 1513.¦ 6:24.51 1531.¦
 1732. Tröndle Martin                      65 D-Lörrach                   7:14.48,0   2:36.43,2  (9045)  147/M3   557.  20,285 ¦  1:27.49 1748.¦ 2:58.48 2081.¦ 3:23.49 1963.¦ 4:19.47 1902.¦ 5:20.57 1757.¦ 6:32.09 1689.¦
 1733. Morsch Remco, NL-RB Heiloo          71 En Route                    7:14.51,5   2:36.46,7  (1659)  147/M2   429.  20,282 ¦  1:24.56 1385.¦ 2:56.08 1940.¦ 3:26.46 2119.¦ 4:23.04 2031.¦ 5:28.34 1980.¦ 6:35.55 1775.¦
 1734. Tan Rogier, NL-Aerdenhout           67 En Route                    7:14.53,7   2:36.48,9  (1610)  147/M2   430.  20,280 ¦  1:16.10  553.¦ 2:28.38  527.¦ 2:50.47  505.¦ 3:38.42  512.¦ 4:42.10  666.¦ 6:36.22 1782.¦
 1735. Fabbio Luigi, S.Biagio di C.        49 Arredamenti Cemedese        7:14.55,3   2:36.50,5  (7197)  147/M5   142.  20,279 ¦  1:29.28 1965.¦ 2:57.45 2025.¦ 3:23.28 1948.¦ 4:22.37 2019.¦ 5:23.51 1845.¦ 6:32.19 1694.¦
 1736. Banfi Nicola, Origgio               76 U. C. Preganana             7:14.57,4   2:36.52,6  (6575)  147/M1   198.  20,277 ¦  1:14.37  451.¦ 2:25.03  408.¦ 2:48.11  430.¦ 3:50.57  914.¦ 5:10.48 1458.¦ 6:31.53 1680.¦
 1737. Odorizzi Sergio, Trento             54 Mucchio Sportivo Trento     7:14.57,8   2:36.53,0  (3599)  147/M4   361.  20,277 ¦  1:21.38 1039.¦ 2:49.09 1553.¦ 3:14.40 1519.¦ 4:10.54 1584.¦ 5:16.20 1611.¦ 6:33.31 1723.¦
 1738. Ancher Arno, NL-CC Den Haag         62 En Route                    7:14.58,4   2:36.53,6  (1599)  147/M3   558.  20,277 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:50.01 1594.¦ 3:16.55 1615.¦ 4:08.44 1501.¦ 5:16.27 1614.¦ 6:33.25 1718.¦
 1739. Maioli Paolo, Parma (PR)            61 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   7:14.59,7   2:36.54,9  (2629)  147/M3   559.  20,276 ¦  1:28.41 1863.¦ 2:54.37 1863.¦ 3:20.36 1818.¦ 4:16.29 1797.¦ 5:19.15 1701.¦ 6:33.30 1722.¦
 1740. Ranzani Luigi, Piacenza             57 Farnese Bike Team           7:15.08,2   2:37.03,4  (2866)  147/M4   362.  20,269 ¦  1:30.16 2090.¦ 2:58.34 2071.¦ 3:22.12 1899.¦ 4:24.27 2087.¦ 5:23.12 1823.¦ 6:34.55 1750.¦
 1741. Betz Andreas                        80 D-Thüngersheim              7:15.12,4   2:37.07,6  (2595)  147/M1   199.  20,266 ¦  1:24.02 1307.¦ 2:44.59 1342.¦ 3:11.10 1365.¦ 4:08.09 1481.¦ 5:11.05 1463.¦ 6:33.38 1726.¦
 1742. Bonetto Enrico, Albissola Superiore 73 Speed Wheel                 7:15.13,9   2:37.09,1  (4094)  147/M1   200.  20,265 ¦  1:27.50 1751.¦ 2:51.48 1694.¦ 3:17.55 1669.¦ 4:12.01 1631.¦ 5:20.22 1734.¦ 6:34.54 1749.¦
 1743. Antesberger Georg, D-Friederichshaf 68 Lech Angels                 7:15.16,0   2:37.11,2  (1482)  147/M2   431.  20,263 ¦  1:18.23  713.¦ 2:39.29 1069.¦ 3:03.50 1072.¦ 4:10.19 1564.¦ 5:11.44 1486.¦ 6:31.19 1671.¦
 1744. Corsini Stefano, Modena             67 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:15.16,2   2:37.11,4  (7016)  147/M2   432.  20,263 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:52.05 1706.¦ 6:35.24 3522.¦ 4:11.29 1606.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1744. van Hoek Edo, NL-KL Utrecht         59 En Route                    7:15.16,2   2:37.11,4  (5020)  147/M4   363.  20,263 ¦  1:31.13 2206.¦ 2:53.26 1791.¦ 3:24.26 1994.¦ 4:15.55 1780.¦ 5:25.39 1896.¦ 6:37.02 1795.¦
 1746. Fagioli Roberto, PERGOLA(PU)        63 G.S.CICLI BASILI            7:15.16,8   2:37.12,0  (6014)  147/M3   560.  20,262 ¦  1:27.28 1692.¦ 2:51.38 1679.¦ 3:16.16 1593.¦ 4:11.29 1607.¦ 5:16.11 1607.¦ 6:32.12 1690.¦
 1747. Trauth Peter, D-Bonn                52 DJK Buchholz                7:15.17,2   2:37.12,4  (2506)  147/M5   143.  20,262 ¦  1:32.17 2350.¦ 2:52.10 1709.¦ 3:18.20 1697.¦ 4:14.18 1727.¦ 5:23.10 1821.¦ 6:35.42 1771.¦
 1748. Verheul Diederik, NL-CR Utrecht     56 En Route                    7:15.30,4   2:37.25,6  (4975)  147/M4   364.  20,252 ¦  1:28.51 1893.¦ 2:52.54 1760.¦ 3:21.26 1862.¦ 4:12.55 1657.¦ 5:19.44 1722.¦ 6:30.11 1634.¦
 1749. Bucci Massimo, Bolzano Vicentino    66 Pool Ciclistico Citta di    7:15.32,8   2:37.28,0  (3051)  147/M3   561.  20,250 ¦  1:36.17 2789.¦ 3:07.21 2509.¦ 3:34.12 2424.¦ 4:26.22 2152.¦ 5:27.28 1955.¦ 6:35.44 1773.¦
 1750. Atmanspacher Falk, D-Chemnitz       68 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit   7:15.40,1   2:37.35,3  (2581)  147/M2   433.  20,244 ¦  1:27.34 1710.¦ 2:52.55 1761.¦ 3:18.32 1706.¦ 4:14.04 1712.¦ 5:26.45 1935.¦ 6:39.15 1854.¦
 1751. Gassino Valter, San Gimignano       55 Bicisporteam  Firenze       7:15.44,9   2:37.40,1  (2278)  147/M4   365.  20,241 ¦  1:22.33 1141.¦ 2:42.52 1249.¦ 3:11.13 1366.¦ 4:08.40 1498.¦ 5:19.23 1704.¦ 6:35.25 1764.¦
 1752. Ullrich Frank, D-Vaterstetten       58 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:15.45,4   2:37.40,6  (4875)  147/M4   366.  20,240 ¦  1:22.36 1148.¦ 2:43.49 1292.¦ 3:09.04 1291.¦ 4:07.31 1464.¦ 5:16.55 1626.¦ 6:35.43 1772.¦
 1753. Bertocchi Pierluigi, San Lazzaro di 62 Assos Team Bolzano          7:15.46,1   2:37.41,3  (6679)  147/M3   562.  20,240 ¦  1:30.31 2122.¦ 2:53.11 1779.¦ 3:20.18 1802.¦ 4:11.34 1613.¦ 5:18.53 1692.¦ 6:29.54 1631.¦
 1754. Mistò Alberto, Binago (CO)          72 GC Binago                   7:15.52,2   2:37.47,4  (5035)  147/M2   434.  20,235 ¦  1:27.53 1757.¦ 2:45.00 1345.¦ 3:10.00 1318.¦ 4:06.01 1412.¦ 5:09.45 1427.¦ 6:32.45 1702.¦
 1755. Dondi Massimo, CASALECCHIO DI RENO  65 CLUB CICLI MALINI           7:16.01,2   2:37.56,4  (2274)  147/M3   563.  20,228 ¦  1:28.17 1803.¦ 2:50.44 1629.¦ 3:17.45 1657.¦ 4:13.59 1705.¦ 5:23.42 1839.¦ 6:37.31 1809.¦
 1756. Galbiati Davide, Lambrugo           64 Rampi club Brianza          7:16.05,2   2:38.00,4  (3413)  147/M3   564.  20,225 ¦  1:23.33 1249.¦ 2:45.20 1362.¦ 3:12.02 1405.¦ 4:13.03 1664.¦ 5:22.01 1780.¦ 6:35.06 1757.¦
 1757. Dolezel Petr, CZ-Kromeriz           50 Cyklo Mym Hulin             7:16.07,5   2:38.02,7  (7130)  147/M5   144.  20,223 ¦  1:30.15 2088.¦ 3:02.36 2287.¦ 3:30.07 2256.¦ 4:24.43 2099.¦ 5:24.57 1881.¦ 6:35.52 1774.¦
 1758. Faccioli Flaviano, Peschiera (VR)   58 Polisportiva Levata         7:16.11,3   2:38.06,5  (2570)  147/M4   367.  20,220 ¦  1:29.48 2027.¦ 2:53.52 1815.¦ 3:22.23 1908.¦ 4:16.58 1810.¦ 5:24.29 1867.¦ 6:34.13 1738.¦
 1759. Startnummer 8240                    ?? I                           7:16.17,4   2:38.12,6  (8240)  147/M1   201.  20,215 ¦  1:27.37 1719.¦ 2:51.46 1689.¦ 3:17.26 1639.¦ 4:17.19 1816.¦ 5:22.10 1783.¦ 6:33.27 1719.¦
 1760. van Den Berg Tom, NL-PG Leusden     61 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        7:16.17,7   2:38.12,9  (9082)  147/M3   565.  20,215 ¦  1:29.13 1931.¦ 2:54.20 1841.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.36 1862.¦ 5:25.13 1886.¦ 6:35.01 1755.¦
 1761. Tamburini Piero, Bologna            78 POL. LAME VIBOLT            7:16.21,0   2:38.16,2  (3508)  147/M1   202.  20,213 ¦  1:29.48 2025.¦ 2:48.27 1510.¦ 3:14.36 1516.¦ 4:08.07 1478.¦ 5:14.21 1557.¦ 6:32.01 1686.¦
 1762. Caporali Giuseppe, Cellere          65 Polisportiva Montalto       7:16.22,9   2:38.18,1  (4319)  147/M3   566.  20,211 ¦  1:27.43 1733.¦ 2:50.31 1618.¦ 3:15.19 1553.¦ 4:13.57 1701.¦ 5:17.07 1636.¦ 6:34.30 1744.¦
 1763. Cinelli Mauro, Brescia              59 G.S. Racing Rosola Bike     7:16.31,3   2:38.26,5  (3555)  147/M4   368.  20,205 ¦  1:23.39 1262.¦ 2:45.23 1364.¦ 3:13.27 1462.¦ 4:09.07 1513.¦ 5:19.34 1718.¦ 6:33.58 1731.¦
 1764. Benelli Mario, Crema                70 Avis Crema                  7:16.34,7   2:38.29,9  (3025)  147/M2   435.  20,202 ¦  1:21.29 1024.¦ 2:46.45 1431.¦ 3:11.08 1364.¦ 4:01.37 1283.¦ 5:06.02 1322.¦ 6:35.24 1763.¦
 1765. Höfer Martin, A-Natters             59 ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR    7:16.43,0   2:38.38,2  (7642)  147/M4   369.  20,196 ¦  1:28.45 1878.¦ 3:00.50 2199.¦ 3:25.43 2067.¦ 4:23.06 2036.¦ 5:26.04 1915.¦ 6:37.23 1806.¦
 1766. Melauner Ulrich, A-Inzing           57 ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR    7:16.43,2   2:38.38,4  (8103)  147/M4   370.  20,196 ¦  1:27.32 1703.¦ 3:00.37 2186.¦ 3:25.43 2066.¦ 4:23.15 2045.¦ 5:24.30 1868.¦ 6:37.23 1807.¦
 1767. Riedl Peter, A-Tösens               57 ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR    7:16.43,6   2:38.38,8  (8575)  147/M4   371.  20,195 ¦  1:27.31 1702.¦ 3:00.37 2186.¦ 3:25.34 2062.¦ 4:23.15 2044.¦ 5:23.25 1831.¦ 6:38.53 1841.¦
 1768. Schramm Günther, D-Nürnberg         41 RSC Schniegling             7:16.44,6   2:38.39,8  (8796)  147/M6   35.   20,194 ¦  1:30.19 2096.¦ 2:58.37 2074.¦ 3:24.29 1998.¦ 4:20.47 1948.¦ 5:23.57 1849.¦ 6:36.47 1792.¦
 1769. Heger Roland                        45 D-Dresden                   7:16.45,4   2:38.40,6  (7587)  147/M6   36.   20,194 ¦  1:31.03 2183.¦ 3:01.34 2241.¦ 3:26.51 2124.¦ 4:18.11 1845.¦ 5:21.28 1770.¦ 6:35.29 1768.¦
 1770. Macchioni Claudio, Sassuolo (MO)    61 U.S. BRAIDA SASSUOLO        7:16.48,7   2:38.43,9  (3317)  147/M3   567.  20,191 ¦  1:26.39 1604.¦ 2:45.29 1367.¦ 3:10.34 1341.¦ 4:04.42 1359.¦ 5:14.01 1541.¦ 6:35.00 1754.¦
 1771. Schneider Henning, D-Olching        74 Lech Angels                 7:16.49,6   2:38.44,8  (1510)  147/M1   203.  20,191 ¦  1:25.36 1458.¦ 2:48.52 1528.¦ 3:11.18 1372.¦ 4:14.01 1708.¦ 5:11.42 1484.¦ 6:35.28 1765.¦
 1772. Brekelmans Tom, NL-KG Helden        40 Dahmen Cycling              7:16.49,9   2:38.45,1  (1823)  147/M6   37.   20,190 ¦  1:19.30  820.¦ 2:35.35  856.¦ 3:00.59  931.¦ 3:50.11  894.¦ 5:03.28 1260.¦ 6:27.31 1579.¦
 1773. Cinti Giovanni, Pianoro             59 Faenza Cycling Team         7:16.50,2   2:38.45,4  (4657)  147/M4   372.  20,190 ¦  1:32.14 2342.¦ 2:55.23 1898.¦ 3:24.13 1985.¦ 4:18.39 1863.¦ 5:27.26 1954.¦ 6:37.12 1800.¦
 1774. Ringersma Henk, NL-BN Leeuwarden    56 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        7:16.50,7   2:38.45,9  (8585)  147/M4   373.  20,190 ¦  1:25.31 1448.¦ 2:52.18 1721.¦ 3:17.07 1628.¦ 4:22.19 2012.¦ 5:23.24 1827.¦ 6:34.58 1753.¦
 1775. Bauhofer Achim, D-Tettnang          66 Sparkasse Bodensee          7:16.51,8   2:38.47,0  (6610)  147/M3   568.  20,189 ¦  1:26.49 1621.¦ 2:56.02 1935.¦ 3:21.40 1872.¦ 4:23.36 2054.¦ 5:23.42 1840.¦ 6:34.18 1739.¦
 1776. Ghitali Ivano, Sassuolo mo          62 U.S.Braida                  7:16.52,1   2:38.47,3  (3885)  147/M3   569.  20,189 ¦  1:24.33 1356.¦ 2:43.02 1256.¦ 3:08.59 1287.¦ 4:05.09 1373.¦ 5:14.05 1545.¦ 6:35.04 1756.¦
 1777. Kirsch Peter                        66 D-Buckenhof                 7:16.52,3   2:38.47,5  (3710)  147/M3   570.  20,188 ¦  1:30.35 2132.¦ 2:56.54 1987.¦ 3:22.09 1895.¦ 4:16.51 1807.¦ 5:18.25 1680.¦ 6:34.01 1733.¦
 1778. Del Bon Andrea, Cicognara Mantova   84 VC Casalasco                7:16.58,0   2:38.53,2  (7084)  147/M1   204.  20,184 ¦  1:23.40 1265.¦ 2:43.50 1295.¦ 3:10.02 1323.¦ 4:04.29 1353.¦ 5:16.03 1599.¦ 6:34.20 1742.¦
 1779. Irion Bernd, D-Zimmern              63 Team Dälekom Flözlingen     7:17.07,7   2:39.02,9  (7695)  147/M3   571.  20,177 ¦  1:32.18 2352.¦ 3:03.07 2312.¦ 3:29.47 2243.¦ 4:25.34 2117.¦ 5:28.43 1982.¦    ----  ----¦
 1780. Pranger Jan, NL-DC Rozenburg        65 En Route                    7:17.12,6   2:39.07,8  (1683)  147/M3   572.  20,173 ¦  1:30.21 2102.¦ 2:54.10 1832.¦ 3:21.24 1861.¦ 4:16.21 1792.¦ 5:22.17 1789.¦    ----  ----¦
 1781. De Jonge Fabricio                   74 NL-Utrecht                  7:17.14,9   2:39.10,1  (4758)  147/M1   205.  20,171 ¦  1:32.12 2340.¦ 2:56.44 1977.¦ 3:20.52 1833.¦ 4:17.58 1835.¦ 5:16.51 1624.¦ 6:24.42 1526.¦
 1782. Mecca Paolo Maria, Ferrara          66 Biga And Bike               7:17.22,4   2:39.17,6  (8092)  147/M3   573.  20,165 ¦  1:34.33 2614.¦ 3:05.31 2414.¦ 3:31.26 2308.¦ 4:32.14 2316.¦ 5:28.03 1970.¦ 6:36.44 1791.¦
 1783. Fantini Fiorenzo, Rimini            62 G.S. Team CBR-Cicli Vicin   7:17.23,1   2:39.18,3  (2024)  147/M3   574.  20,165 ¦  1:33.02 2434.¦ 2:58.06 2048.¦ 3:24.09 1982.¦ 4:20.10 1918.¦ 5:25.40 1897.¦ 6:37.35 1810.¦
 1784. Schneider Joachim, D-Pirmasens      67 RSV Pirmasens               7:17.24,2   2:39.19,4  (3960)  147/M2   436.  20,164 ¦  1:29.40 1990.¦ 2:59.57 2148.¦ 3:25.05 2039.¦ 4:22.12 2003.¦ 5:23.24 1827.¦ 6:36.49 1793.¦
 1785. Zarpellon Gaetano, San Giuseppe di  68 Team Cavalera               7:17.24,7   2:39.19,9  (2611)  147/M2   437.  20,164 ¦  1:22.59 1190.¦ 2:46.56 1441.¦ 3:18.33 1707.¦ 4:15.31 1763.¦ 5:26.39 1934.¦ 6:35.28 1765.¦
 1786. Rossi Amedeo, Treviso               43 Granfondo Pinarello         7:17.26,2   2:39.21,4  (1370)  147/M6   38.   20,162 ¦  1:28.47 1880.¦ 2:52.48 1753.¦ 3:20.17 1801.¦ 4:10.56 1586.¦ 5:23.05 1817.¦ 6:37.40 1814.¦
 1787. Gavioli Giorgio, MIRANDOLA (MODENA) 66 G.S. CARRERA                7:17.27,7   2:39.22,9  (3420)  147/M3   575.  20,161 ¦  1:23.11 1211.¦ 2:41.40 1181.¦ 3:08.03 1253.¦ 4:01.30 1278.¦ 5:16.57 1628.¦ 6:33.00 1711.¦
 1788. Kühnel Rainer                       66 D-Kolbermoor                7:17.28,1   2:39.23,3  (5317)  147/M3   576.  20,161 ¦  1:29.59 2049.¦ 2:52.34 1737.¦ 3:17.53 1667.¦ 4:19.13 1889.¦ 5:21.22 1768.¦ 6:36.37 1788.¦
 1789. Pagnamenta Fabio, CH-Bosco Luganese 54 Cicloamatori ticinesi       7:17.31,0   2:39.26,2  (8334)  147/M4   374.  20,159 ¦  1:29.48 2024.¦ 2:51.48 1693.¦ 3:18.13 1692.¦ 4:15.45 1775.¦ 5:20.24 1736.¦ 6:33.00 1712.¦
 1790. Waldhart Reinhard, A-Tösens         60 ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR    7:17.35,1   2:39.30,3  (9193)  147/M4   375.  20,156 ¦  1:27.52 1754.¦ 3:00.58 2205.¦ 3:25.34 2061.¦ 4:23.25 2049.¦ 5:19.32 1717.¦ 6:37.27 1808.¦
 1791. Chatain Luc, F-Lyon                 64 horizon 38                  7:17.38,5   2:39.33,7  (4624)  147/M3   577.  20,153 ¦  1:31.37 2281.¦ 3:00.14 2159.¦ 3:27.35 2163.¦ 4:29.49 2257.¦ 5:27.12 1945.¦ 6:38.56 1842.¦
 1792. Porro Massimo, Sarzana (SP)         62 Veloclub Lunigiana          7:17.44,3   2:39.39,5  (8476)  147/M3   578.  20,149 ¦  1:25.58 1508.¦ 2:50.49 1633.¦ 3:16.27 1600.¦ 4:10.27 1572.¦ 5:18.43 1688.¦ 6:38.09 1825.¦
 1793. Minestrini Giuseppe, San Sisto      57 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       7:17.48,3   2:39.43,5  (2322)  147/M4   376.  20,145 ¦  1:32.15 2346.¦ 2:56.14 1943.¦ 3:25.01 2037.¦ 4:18.03 1839.¦ 5:25.52 1908.¦ 6:36.10 1777.¦
 1794. Lawrenz Burkhard, D-Arnsberg        57 Arnsberger Radsport-Team    7:17.51,7   2:39.46,9  (7893)  147/M4   377.  20,143 ¦  1:35.43 2723.¦ 3:00.12 2156.¦ 3:26.33 2111.¦ 4:28.27 2206.¦ 5:30.56 2048.¦ 6:38.00 1819.¦
 1795. Santini Alvaro, Senigallia          53 GC Publicrea Senigallia     7:17.52,8   2:39.48,0  (2990)  147/M5   145.  20,142 ¦  1:31.35 2277.¦ 2:59.18 2108.¦ 3:26.20 2095.¦ 4:21.31 1985.¦ 5:25.13 1886.¦ 6:34.51 1746.¦
 1796. Bozzi Flavio, Senigallia            55 GC Publicrea Senigallia     7:17.55,2   2:39.50,4  (2991)  147/M4   378.  20,140 ¦  1:31.37 2280.¦ 2:59.24 2115.¦ 3:26.18 2094.¦ 4:21.32 1987.¦ 5:23.07 1818.¦ 6:33.53 1730.¦
 1797. Mantoni Paolo, Senigallia           61 GC Publicrea Senigallia     7:17.57,1   2:39.52,3  (2995)  147/M3   579.  20,139 ¦  1:31.37 2279.¦ 2:59.05 2096.¦ 3:26.22 2098.¦ 4:22.16 2010.¦ 5:24.08 1857.¦ 6:34.25 1743.¦
 1798. Larcher Nikolaus, A-Steinach am Bre 80 Bank Austria                7:17.59,2   2:39.54,4  (7882)  147/M1   206.  20,137 ¦  1:37.35 2905.¦ 3:09.55 2626.¦ 3:37.07 2550.¦ 4:35.16 2405.¦ 5:32.49 2099.¦ 6:37.48 1816.¦
 1799. Schwarz Stefen, D-Nudersdorf        77 RSV Wittenberg              7:18.00,2   2:39.55,4  (8819)  147/M1   207.  20,136 ¦  1:27.04 1648.¦ 2:47.56 1490.¦ 3:13.28 1463.¦ 4:05.57 1408.¦ 5:12.03 1496.¦ 6:33.27 1720.¦
 1800. Finesso Giorgio, San Giorgio MN     50 GS Bicimania Marmirolo      7:18.06,5   2:40.01,7  (6161)  147/M5   146.  20,132 ¦  1:27.33 1708.¦ 2:59.34 2124.¦ 3:27.28 2159.¦ 4:25.09 2108.¦ 5:29.54 2022.¦ 6:38.04 1821.¦
 1801. Benz Max                            69 D-Elzach                    7:18.08,2   2:40.03,4  (6659)  147/M2   438.  20,130 ¦  1:28.02 1775.¦ 2:51.14 1656.¦ 3:16.29 1602.¦ 4:09.47 1543.¦ 5:19.04 1694.¦ 6:31.05 1662.¦
 1802. Edtbauer Walter, D-Tiefenbach       68 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:18.20,8   2:40.16,0  (7151)  147/M2   439.  20,121 ¦  1:29.54 2037.¦ 2:52.13 1715.¦ 3:18.01 1675.¦ 4:13.53 1698.¦ 5:20.33 1743.¦ 6:38.22 1835.¦
 1803. Stuis Josef, D-Eisenhofen           63 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:18.26,8   2:40.22,0  (4844)  147/M3   580.  20,116 ¦  1:31.28 2249.¦ 2:56.26 1956.¦ 3:21.57 1885.¦ 4:20.07 1916.¦ 5:24.05 1853.¦ 6:34.53 1748.¦
 1804. Giuliani Luciano, Milano            58 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   7:18.29,0   2:40.24,2  (2848)  147/M4   379.  20,114 ¦  1:31.22 2237.¦ 2:52.18 1723.¦ 3:17.23 1638.¦ 4:12.54 1656.¦ 5:21.21 1767.¦ 6:33.40 1727.¦
 1805. Marizza Fulvio, Redipuglia          53 GS Roby Calzature           7:18.33,8   2:40.29,0  (1807)  147/M5   147.  20,111 ¦  1:25.39 1463.¦ 2:48.10 1498.¦ 3:17.04 1624.¦ 4:12.39 1652.¦ 5:26.39 1933.¦ 6:39.09 1850.¦
 1806. Rezelman Rob, NL-VB Callantsoog     60 En Route                    7:18.36,4   2:40.31,6  (1686)  147/M4   380.  20,109 ¦  1:25.24 1438.¦ 2:48.13 1505.¦ 3:13.30 1465.¦ 4:19.01 1876.¦ 5:23.35 1836.¦ 6:40.06 1872.¦
 1807. Janssen Jan, NL-SC Schijndel        48 En Route                    7:18.41,7   2:40.36,9  (5024)  147/M5   148.  20,105 ¦  1:25.44 1477.¦ 2:51.27 1668.¦ 3:18.47 1724.¦ 4:16.19 1789.¦ 5:23.54 1847.¦ 6:38.26 1839.¦
 1808. Viglino Vittorio, Melazzo           67 Pedale Selvaggio            7:18.41,9   2:40.37,1  (3266)  147/M2   440.  20,104 ¦  1:28.34 1842.¦ 2:57.35 2019.¦ 3:24.10 1983.¦ 4:19.23 1893.¦ 5:23.55 1848.¦ 6:36.32 1786.¦
 1809. Viciani Stefano, Firenze            69 S.C. INWOOL - PRATO         7:18.46,0   2:40.41,2  (5440)  147/M2   441.  20,101 ¦  1:28.32 1839.¦ 2:57.12 2008.¦ 3:24.07 1980.¦ 4:20.50 1951.¦ 5:28.16 1974.¦ 6:38.09 1825.¦
 1810. Hof Nikolaus                        63 D-Pullach                   7:18.52,3   2:40.47,5  (7639)  147/M3   581.  20,096 ¦  1:27.38 1721.¦ 2:53.15 1783.¦ 3:18.41 1716.¦ 4:21.49 1993.¦ 5:19.47 1723.¦ 6:35.33 1769.¦
 1811. Bentivogli Cesare, Faenza           59 G.C. Cicli Cairoli          7:18.57,1   2:40.52,3  (2335)  147/M4   381.  20,093 ¦  1:33.48 2527.¦ 3:02.26 2276.¦ 3:32.07 2344.¦ 4:28.16 2202.¦ 5:29.59 2027.¦ 6:40.04 1871.¦
 1812. Blaue Jan, D-Lutherstadt Wittenberg 83 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenber   7:19.02,3   2:40.57,5  (3698)  147/M1   208.  20,089 ¦  1:29.08 1919.¦ 2:53.28 1794.¦ 3:21.23 1860.¦ 4:17.40 1826.¦ 5:28.17 1976.¦ 6:37.12 1802.¦
 1813. Larghi Giorgio, Binago (CO)         63 GC Binago                   7:19.02,9   2:40.58,1  (5034)  147/M3   582.  20,088 ¦  1:22.31 1138.¦ 2:43.06 1261.¦ 3:09.26 1300.¦ 4:06.04 1416.¦ 5:16.06 1602.¦ 6:36.15 1779.¦
 1814. Tassoni Francesco, Tarquinia        63 Tarkna Bici Club            7:19.03,2   2:40.58,4  (3622)  147/M3   583.  20,088 ¦  1:25.36 1456.¦ 2:49.24 1570.¦ 3:16.14 1592.¦ 4:11.50 1623.¦ 5:20.29 1741.¦ 6:36.41 1789.¦
 1815. Hüttemeister Franz-Josef, D-Leinfel 53 Tria Echterdingen           7:19.03,3   2:40.58,5  (7684)  147/M5   149.  20,088 ¦  1:31.55 2306.¦ 2:59.05 2097.¦ 3:25.32 2057.¦ 4:20.43 1946.¦ 5:25.32 1895.¦ 6:39.10 1851.¦
 1816. Haas Rainer                         65 D-Ulm                       7:19.07,2   2:41.02,4  (7537)  147/M3   584.  20,085 ¦  1:31.43 2291.¦ 3:04.09 2351.¦ 3:30.45 2283.¦ 4:27.08 2173.¦ 5:29.43 2017.¦ 6:40.35 1889.¦
 1817. Astolfi Giuliano, Gualdo Tadino     58 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       7:19.11,7   2:41.06,9  (4328)  147/M4   382.  20,082 ¦  1:28.49 1887.¦ 2:52.15 1718.¦ 3:16.48 1613.¦ 4:10.20 1565.¦ 5:17.21 1643.¦ 6:40.16 1879.¦
 1818. Sorbelli Maurizio, Gualdo Tadino    63 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       7:19.12,5   2:41.07,7  (4327)  147/M3   585.  20,081 ¦  1:28.14 1797.¦ 2:52.16 1719.¦ 3:16.47 1612.¦ 4:10.21 1566.¦ 5:11.55 1493.¦ 6:38.21 1834.¦
 1819. Galazzi Paolo Andrea, San Donato Mi 66 SC Auto Emilia              7:19.15,6   2:41.10,8  (4228)  147/M3   586.  20,079 ¦  1:30.02 2054.¦ 2:52.32 1734.¦ 3:18.38 1712.¦ 4:11.46 1621.¦ 5:23.16 1824.¦ 6:36.25 1783.¦
 1820. Mourik van  Rene                    68 NL-Rotterdam                7:19.19,1   2:41.14,3  (8199)  147/M2   442.  20,076 ¦  1:30.03 2057.¦ 2:57.42 2021.¦ 3:23.30 1952.¦ 4:32.50 2328.¦ 5:33.31 2112.¦ 6:39.56 1867.¦
 1821. Heinen Marius                       62 NL-HEELSUM                  7:19.21,7   2:41.16,9  (7596)  147/M3   587.  20,074 ¦  1:24.04 1309.¦ 2:43.36 1277.¦ 3:09.09 1293.¦ 4:13.14 1672.¦ 5:20.48 1750.¦ 6:40.27 1882.¦
 1822. Beschin Giannino, Arzignano         52 UC Centomo                  7:19.24,0   2:41.19,2  (6690)  147/M5   150.  20,072 ¦  1:25.12 1414.¦ 2:45.50 1381.¦ 3:13.09 1450.¦ 4:09.10 1515.¦ 5:20.53 1754.¦ 6:37.16 1803.¦
 1823. Nowak Ulrich                        66 D-Köln                      7:19.24,4   2:41.19,6  (4752)  147/M3   588.  20,072 ¦  1:26.17 1548.¦ 2:52.28 1731.¦ 3:18.42 1719.¦ 4:19.10 1884.¦ 5:22.47 1811.¦ 6:34.56 1751.¦
 1824. Bersani Lamberto, Zorlesco          63 VC Casalese                 7:19.24,7   2:41.19,9  (4210)  147/M3   589.  20,072 ¦  1:21.58 1084.¦ 2:40.54 1135.¦ 3:07.02 1216.¦ 4:12.13 1639.¦ 5:18.18 1676.¦ 6:38.19 1832.¦
 1825. Carboni Lucio, Marotta              75 GC Publicrea Senigallia     7:19.27,0   2:41.22,2  (2993)  147/M1   209.  20,070 ¦  1:31.31 2263.¦ 2:57.46 2026.¦ 3:26.13 2087.¦ 4:21.27 1983.¦ 5:26.02 1914.¦ 6:39.04 1846.¦
 1826. Martinenghi Luca, Crema             70 Avis Crema                  7:19.28,3   2:41.23,5  (3160)  147/M2   443.  20,069 ¦  1:21.29 1023.¦ 2:46.46 1432.¦ 3:11.08 1363.¦ 4:01.40 1287.¦ 5:10.26 1443.¦ 6:36.30 1785.¦
 1827. Mampieri Massimiliano, Roma         71 G.C. Luca Pinarello         7:19.32,0   2:41.27,2  (5330)  147/M2   444.  20,066 ¦  1:26.21 1558.¦ 2:45.46 1375.¦ 3:13.05 1447.¦ 4:06.18 1420.¦ 5:22.40 1808.¦ 6:39.05 1848.¦
 1828. Pagnoni Andrea, San Matteo della De 55 SC G. Bonzagni              7:19.42,4   2:41.37,6  (6308)  147/M4   383.  20,058 ¦  1:26.25 1569.¦ 2:46.04 1394.¦ 3:12.56 1441.¦ 4:08.08 1480.¦ 5:14.27 1563.¦ 6:33.35 1725.¦
 1829. Kreisl Walter                       52 D-Ravensburg                7:19.44,1   2:41.39,3  (3146)  147/M5   151.  20,057 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:49.41 1581.¦ 3:16.28 1601.¦ 4:10.48 1580.¦ 5:20.55 1756.¦ 6:37.12 1801.¦
 1830. Engel Christian                     73 D-HDH Großkuchen            7:19.47,3   2:41.42,5  (7176)  147/M1   210.  20,055 ¦  1:31.28 2248.¦ 2:59.48 2138.¦ 3:24.36 2010.¦ 4:20.46 1947.¦ 5:20.16 1730.¦ 6:38.52 1840.¦
 1831. Zanchini Massimiliano, S.Pancrazio  66 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:19.48,3   2:41.43,5  (2999)  147/M3   590.  20,054 ¦  1:29.41 1996.¦ 2:54.04 1823.¦ 3:20.39 1821.¦ 4:20.53 1955.¦ 5:25.10 1884.¦ 6:40.12 1875.¦
 1832. Zanchini Fabio, Russi               69 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:19.49,1   2:41.44,3  (3001)  147/M2   445.  20,053 ¦  1:31.57 2311.¦ 2:54.53 1874.¦ 3:19.30 1759.¦ 4:21.02 1964.¦ 5:23.33 1835.¦ 6:36.19 1781.¦
 1833. Desboeufs Jean Pierre               44 F                           7:19.49,4   2:41.44,6  (9345)  147/M6   39.   20,053 ¦  1:29.17 1943.¦ 3:02.15 2264.¦ 3:28.44 2208.¦ 4:27.46 2191.¦ 5:30.16 2031.¦ 6:38.24 1837.¦
 1834. Costantino Guido, Acqui Terme       58 Wine Food and Bike          7:19.51,6   2:41.46,8  (7024)  147/M4   384.  20,051 ¦  1:28.18 1806.¦ 2:48.44 1522.¦ 3:13.57 1488.¦ 4:05.42 1396.¦ 5:18.32 1683.¦ 6:37.10 1798.¦
 1835. Vitullo Davide, Cuneo               60 Cicli pepino/vv.f. cuneo    7:19.52,0   2:41.47,2  (3732)  147/M4   385.  20,051 ¦  1:26.41 1608.¦ 2:52.50 1756.¦ 3:19.59 1787.¦ 4:14.20 1730.¦ 5:26.23 1924.¦ 6:38.02 1820.¦
 1836. Zanotti Mauro, Iseo                 66 Team Cicli Bettoni          7:19.52,8   2:41.48,0  (9295)  147/M3   591.  20,050 ¦  1:28.04 1780.¦ 2:51.01 1645.¦ 3:17.51 1661.¦ 4:16.45 1803.¦ 5:28.49 1988.¦ 6:37.37 1811.¦
 1837. Robiquet Jean Jacques               53 F                           7:19.54,0   2:41.49,2  (9301)  147/M5   152.  20,050 ¦  1:32.35 2388.¦ 2:59.39 2130.¦ 3:26.15 2091.¦ 4:22.43 2023.¦ 5:25.53 1910.¦ 6:37.39 1813.¦
 1838. Bretzigheimer Thomas, D-Wörth       69 Velo Freunde Erlenbach      7:19.58,9   2:41.54,1  (6815)  147/M2   446.  20,046 ¦  1:27.12 1663.¦ 2:50.47 1632.¦ 3:17.51 1662.¦ 4:13.59 1704.¦ 5:23.57 1850.¦ 6:37.04 1796.¦
 1839. Bichler Walter                      67 A-St. Michael in Oberstei   7:19.59,4   2:41.54,6  (6706)  147/M2   447.  20,045 ¦  1:29.26 1957.¦ 2:54.38 1864.¦ 3:21.11 1848.¦ 4:18.23 1856.¦ 5:20.51 1753.¦ 6:37.54 1817.¦
 1840. Lo Piccolo Vittorio                 58 CH-Faido                    7:20.01,8   2:41.57,0  (4500)  147/M4   386.  20,044 ¦  1:26.44 1614.¦ 2:49.03 1536.¦ 3:13.13 1452.¦ 4:15.32 1765.¦ 5:21.43 1773.¦ 6:39.53 1866.¦
 1841. Pons Giovanni                       58 CH-Faido                    7:20.03,8   2:41.59,0  (3722)  147/M4   387.  20,042 ¦  1:26.52 1626.¦ 2:49.06 1548.¦ 3:13.16 1455.¦ 4:15.31 1762.¦ 5:12.08 1501.¦ 6:36.53 1794.¦
 1842. Nassi Graziano, Livorno             53 L'angolo delle due ruote    7:20.04,6   2:41.59,8  (3595)  147/M5   153.  20,041 ¦  1:22.06 1101.¦ 2:43.58 1301.¦ 3:18.56 1735.¦ 4:07.24 1461.¦ 5:20.27 1737.¦ 6:34.19 1740.¦
 1843. Rossetto Giorgio, Bologna           66 Elleppi polisportiva bolo   7:20.08,9   2:42.04,1  (3788)  147/M3   592.  20,038 ¦  1:30.06 2066.¦ 2:58.46 2079.¦ 3:24.27 1997.¦ 4:21.26 1982.¦ 5:27.21 1951.¦ 6:40.15 1878.¦
 1844. Grasshoff Armin                     70 D-München                   7:20.10,0   2:42.05,2  (7466)  147/M2   448.  20,037 ¦  1:24.33 1357.¦ 2:50.17 1608.¦ 3:19.36 1766.¦ 4:17.05 1814.¦ 5:21.16 1766.¦ 6:40.45 1891.¦
 1845. Christmann Joachim                  61 D-Karlsruhe                 7:20.13,1   2:42.08,3  (6965)  147/M3   593.  20,035 ¦  1:26.33 1590.¦ 2:56.42 1974.¦ 3:22.54 1927.¦ 4:27.03 2170.¦ 5:26.23 1923.¦ 6:39.26 1855.¦
 1846. Reichenspurner Josef, D-Mühldorf    61 LG Mettenheim               7:20.14,6   2:42.09,8  (5195)  147/M3   594.  20,034 ¦  1:28.17 1802.¦ 2:55.58 1928.¦ 3:21.21 1856.¦ 4:19.05 1880.¦ 5:23.08 1819.¦ 6:38.12 1829.¦
 1847. Polz Ernst, D-Mettenheim            58 LG Mettenheim               7:20.15,6   2:42.10,8  (8464)  147/M4   388.  20,033 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:55.59 1931.¦ 3:21.22 1858.¦ 4:19.06 1882.¦ 5:23.23 1826.¦ 6:38.20 1833.¦
 1848. Petersson Dan                       66 S-Vällingby                 7:20.24,0   2:42.19,2  (2139)  147/M3   595.  20,027 ¦  1:21.52 1070.¦ 2:45.16 1360.¦ 3:15.17 1548.¦ 4:18.19 1851.¦ 5:25.42 1900.¦ 6:39.40 1859.¦
 1849. Vorgel Hubertus, D-Meeder           50 RSC Brose Coburg            7:20.27,3   2:42.22,5  (4554)  147/M5   154.  20,024 ¦  1:30.06 2067.¦ 2:57.50 2032.¦ 3:25.15 2048.¦ 4:18.50 1868.¦ 5:22.25 1796.¦ 6:37.09 1797.¦
 1850. Kroetz Roland                       70 D-Peißenberg                7:20.34,1   2:42.29,3  (4573)  147/M2   449.  20,019 ¦  1:28.54 1897.¦ 2:54.50 1872.¦ 3:22.06 1894.¦ 4:24.19 2083.¦ 5:30.44 2042.¦ 6:39.12 1852.¦
 1851. Uiterwijk Wicher, NL-Hengelo        72 WTC Aait Vedan              7:20.35,7   2:42.30,9  (9055)  147/M2   450.  20,018 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:02.43 2292.¦ 3:27.21 2151.¦ 4:31.15 2283.¦ 5:27.22 1952.¦ 6:34.52 1747.¦
 1852. Zoli Franco, S. Mauro Pascoli (FO)  56 Pol. US San Zaccaria        7:20.41,9   2:42.37,1  (9321)  147/M4   389.  20,013 ¦  1:31.12 2205.¦ 2:58.18 2055.¦ 3:25.08 2042.¦ 4:21.33 1988.¦ 5:30.11 2030.¦ 6:38.05 1822.¦
 1853. Marescotti Federico, Milano         56 U:S Filago Cap Arreghini    7:20.49,7   2:42.44,9  (3953)  147/M4   390.  20,007 ¦  1:32.03 2323.¦ 2:58.54 2083.¦ 3:25.00 2035.¦ 4:23.29 2052.¦ 5:29.56 2023.¦ 6:40.57 1896.¦
 1854. Marchesi Denis, La Vecchia (RE)     70 Università del Pedale       7:20.50,5   2:42.45,7  (6334)  147/M2   451.  20,007 ¦  1:28.59 1907.¦ 3:00.14 2158.¦ 3:26.51 2126.¦ 4:24.29 2089.¦ 5:29.36 2010.¦ 6:39.59 1869.¦
 1855. Beker Moritz                        73 D-Heidelberg                7:20.56,0   2:42.51,2  (6636)  147/M1   211.  20,003 ¦  1:31.35 2273.¦ 2:59.19 2109.¦ 3:25.11 2045.¦ 4:26.29 2159.¦ 5:31.10 2050.¦ 6:40.54 1894.¦
 1856. Neumann Wolfgang                    63 D-München                   7:21.02,9   2:42.58,1  (5349)  147/M3   596.  19,997 ¦  1:31.51 2303.¦ 2:55.31 1904.¦ 3:21.41 1873.¦ 4:20.48 1950.¦ 5:22.28 1799.¦ 6:36.36 1787.¦
 1857. Paccosi Piero, Viterbo              49 Team Amatori Viterbo        7:21.06,8   2:43.02,0  (2827)  147/M5   155.  19,994 ¦  1:27.01 1642.¦ 2:50.10 1604.¦ 3:15.39 1564.¦ 4:09.18 1521.¦ 5:14.06 1546.¦ 6:41.45 1911.¦
 1858. Michielsen Peter, B-Gavere          64 En Route                    7:21.18,0   2:43.13,2  (1681)  147/M3   597.  19,986 ¦  1:27.12 1663.¦ 2:48.17 1507.¦ 3:14.51 1529.¦ 4:13.59 1706.¦ 5:19.47 1724.¦ 6:41.03 1898.¦
 1859. Bendotti Davide, Reggio Emilia      69 GC Postelegrafonici         7:21.21,3   2:43.16,5  (1954)  147/M2   452.  19,983 ¦  1:28.33 1840.¦ 2:54.58 1876.¦ 3:22.38 1920.¦ 4:19.35 1898.¦ 5:30.19 2032.¦ 6:41.43 1910.¦
 1860. Rubboli Claudio, Cesenatico         44 GC Fausto Coppi             7:21.29,3   2:43.24,5  (1058)  147/M6   40.   19,977 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:55.58 1929.¦ 3:22.17 1905.¦ 4:16.08 1785.¦ 5:27.24 1953.¦ 6:40.52 1893.¦
 1861. Lages Norbert, D-Borchen            49 RMC Schloß Neuhaus          7:21.32,9   2:43.28,1  (7869)  147/M5   156.  19,975 ¦  1:31.05 2190.¦ 3:02.38 2289.¦ 3:28.47 2210.¦ 4:25.47 2125.¦ 5:31.46 2073.¦ 6:39.12 1853.¦
 1862. Schmitt Bernhard, D-Polch           63 Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team   7:21.36,3   2:43.31,5  (8765)  147/M3   598.  19,972 ¦  1:26.08 1527.¦ 2:54.19 1839.¦ 3:20.13 1797.¦ 4:18.15 1849.¦ 5:25.48 1904.¦ 6:40.09 1874.¦
 1863. van T Hof Bob, NL-CG Hazerswoude    78 En Route                    7:21.38,4   2:43.33,6  (1663)  147/M1   212.  19,971 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:11.13 1367.¦ 4:05.12 1375.¦ 5:14.10 1553.¦ 6:38.11 1828.¦
 1864. Wolbers Herman, NL-Hoofddorp        67 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       7:21.38,8   2:43.34,0  (9268)  147/M2   453.  19,970 ¦  1:27.41 1730.¦ 2:52.38 1743.¦ 3:18.47 1726.¦ 4:20.19 1929.¦ 5:23.33 1834.¦ 6:37.55 1818.¦
 1865. Luchetti Franco, Villa Pitignano (P 50 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       7:21.39,3   2:43.34,5  (1797)  147/M5   157.  19,970 ¦  1:27.57 1767.¦ 2:52.14 1716.¦ 3:18.15 1694.¦ 4:20.12 1920.¦ 5:26.21 1919.¦ 6:41.24 1904.¦
 1866. Cardarelli Luca, Esanatoglia        72 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    7:21.44,5   2:43.39,7  (6893)  147/M2   454.  19,966 ¦  1:30.55 2164.¦ 3:12.41 2739.¦ 3:41.07 2698.¦ 4:43.59 2648.¦ 5:39.47 2248.¦ 6:43.30 1945.¦
 1867. Ettinger Michel                     73 D-Rosenheim                 7:21.46,2   2:43.41,4  (7193)  147/M1   213.  19,965 ¦  1:27.19 1677.¦ 3:01.57 2256.¦ 3:27.02 2137.¦ 4:26.16 2147.¦ 5:25.14 1888.¦ 6:38.18 1831.¦
 1868. Fusi Sergio, Badia a 7° Scandicci F 52 Pol. Casellina              7:21.55,4   2:43.50,6  (6332)  147/M5   158.  19,958 ¦  1:30.57 2169.¦ 3:00.43 2193.¦ 3:26.46 2122.¦ 4:20.12 1921.¦ 5:18.33 1684.¦ 6:39.42 1861.¦
 1869. Baroncelli Andrea, Firenze          47 Pol. Casellina              7:21.55,6   2:43.50,8  (6328)  147/M5   159.  19,958 ¦  1:29.15 1936.¦ 3:01.14 2219.¦ 3:26.46 2120.¦ 4:20.13 1923.¦ 5:18.33 1685.¦ 6:39.43 1862.¦
 1870. Sventer Fabrizio, Scandicci Firenze 44 Pol. Casellina              7:21.55,8   2:43.51,0  (6336)  147/M6   41.   19,957 ¦  1:29.13 1932.¦ 3:00.59 2206.¦ 3:26.29 2108.¦ 4:20.16 1926.¦ 5:23.51 1845.¦ 6:41.40 1909.¦
 1871. Berger Josef, D-Regensburg          83 RSC '88 Regensburg          7:22.00,5   2:43.55,7  (6667)  147/M1   214.  19,954 ¦  1:28.25 1819.¦ 2:56.09 1941.¦ 3:20.07 1791.¦ 4:18.59 1872.¦ 5:24.07 1855.¦ 6:36.17 1780.¦
 1872. Erthel Paul, D-Petersberg           56 RSV 04 Merkur Dipperz       7:22.02,6   2:43.57,8  (7187)  147/M4   391.  19,952 ¦  1:25.04 1401.¦ 2:51.30 1674.¦ 3:17.39 1653.¦ 4:24.24 2085.¦ 5:28.45 1985.¦ 6:37.37 1811.¦
 1873. Romani Antonio, Modena (MO)         65 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:22.05,4   2:44.00,6  (8604)  147/M3   599.  19,950 ¦  1:27.35 1714.¦ 2:52.38 1741.¦ 3:18.41 1716.¦ 4:13.13 1671.¦ 5:21.49 1775.¦ 6:40.07 1873.¦
 1874. van Apeldoorn Ehrard, NL-BZ Dalfsen 71 TC Dalfsen                  7:22.05,8   2:44.01,0  (1916)  147/M2   455.  19,950 ¦  1:25.49 1487.¦ 2:48.02 1494.¦ 3:14.11 1500.¦ 4:20.50 1951.¦ 5:22.31 1802.¦ 6:40.19 1880.¦
 1875. Kleiss Rob, NL-DX Dalfsen           55 TC Dalfsen                  7:22.12,3   2:44.07,5  (1912)  147/M4   392.  19,945 ¦  1:25.53 1502.¦ 2:52.43 1747.¦ 3:18.56 1733.¦ 4:20.55 1958.¦ 5:25.56 1912.¦ 6:40.25 1881.¦
 1876. Köhn Rolf, D-Bopfingen              65 Lech Angels                 7:22.25,0   2:44.20,2  (1498)  147/M3   600.  19,935 ¦  1:23.59 1303.¦ 2:42.12 1213.¦ 3:06.52 1207.¦ 4:02.23 1302.¦ 5:16.04 1601.¦ 6:32.39 1700.¦
 1877. Veronese Moreno, Castenaso          56 Top Racing Bike Team Lodi   7:22.25,1   2:44.20,3  (6319)  147/M4   393.  19,935 ¦  1:34.23 2595.¦ 3:03.52 2338.¦ 3:30.27 2268.¦ 4:25.56 2133.¦ 5:29.36 2012.¦ 6:43.54 1958.¦
 1878. Schaiter Peter, A-Ellbögen          59 SV Ellbögn                  7:22.25,3   2:44.20,5  (8710)  147/M4   394.  19,935 ¦  1:31.16 2218.¦ 3:11.09 2679.¦ 3:38.34 2593.¦ 4:33.22 2339.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:42.37 1926.¦
 1879. Trafoier Siegfried, A-Ellbögen      46 SV Ellbögen                 7:22.26,2   2:44.21,4  (9029)  147/M5   160.  19,935 ¦  1:31.16 2214.¦ 3:11.10 2680.¦ 3:38.36 2595.¦ 4:36.03 2428.¦ 5:32.22 2087.¦ 6:42.37 1927.¦
 1880. Pravettoni Mirco, Garbagnate Milane 73 GS Pertusella               7:22.27,6   2:44.22,8  (6422)  147/M1   215.  19,934 ¦  1:29.10 1922.¦ 2:54.11 1834.¦ 3:21.13 1850.¦ 4:16.07 1784.¦ 5:25.02 1882.¦ 6:39.04 1847.¦
 1880. Zaglia Fabrizio, Albenga            57 Bike Race                   7:22.27,6   2:44.22,8  (4612)  147/M4   395.  19,934 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.40 1425.¦ 3:15.58 1578.¦ 4:10.09 1558.¦ 5:26.05 1916.¦ 6:43.33 1946.¦
 1882. Planinc Boris, SLO-KRSKO            56 RKDK                        7:22.27,8   2:44.23,0  (4576)  147/M4   396.  19,933 ¦  1:27.22 1682.¦ 2:56.03 1937.¦ 3:22.17 1904.¦ 4:28.44 2217.¦ 5:32.17 2085.¦ 6:42.43 1929.¦
 1883. Kirchmeier Felix                    50 D-Gars Bahnhof              7:22.28,7   2:44.23,9  (7777)  147/M5   161.  19,933 ¦  1:31.17 2223.¦ 3:02.19 2270.¦ 3:28.09 2191.¦ 4:23.08 2037.¦ 5:21.38 1772.¦ 6:36.29 1784.¦
 1884. Bachmaier Klaus, D-Dorfen           71 TSV-ST.Wolfgang             7:22.30,9   2:44.26,1  (6550)  147/M2   456.  19,931 ¦  1:30.33 2128.¦ 3:07.18 2504.¦ 3:29.44 2241.¦ 4:21.07 1967.¦ 5:22.20 1793.¦ 6:38.08 1824.¦
 1885. Ciarpaglini Giuseppe, Arezzo        56 G.s. FARE due ruote Arezz   7:22.31,6   2:44.26,8  (3638)  147/M4   397.  19,931 ¦  1:29.24 1954.¦ 2:53.21 1790.¦ 3:20.54 1834.¦ 4:20.23 1931.¦ 5:27.07 1942.¦ 6:43.10 1939.¦
 1886. Klemens Karl                        65 D-Kelheim                   7:22.33,8   2:44.29,0  (7785)  147/M3   601.  19,929 ¦  1:37.08 2870.¦ 3:14.47 2837.¦ 3:41.17 2703.¦ 4:38.44 2511.¦ 5:34.10 2129.¦ 6:40.29 1884.¦
 1887. Hellmann Walter, D-Landau           59 Ohne                        7:22.37,7   2:44.32,9  (3429)  147/M4   398.  19,926 ¦  1:27.41 1727.¦ 2:55.36 1906.¦ 3:19.31 1762.¦ 4:19.53 1905.¦ 5:20.12 1729.¦ 6:41.53 1914.¦
 1888. Moliterni Casimiro, Salerno         63 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:22.38,4   2:44.33,6  (8164)  147/M3   602.  19,925 ¦  1:23.18 1222.¦ 2:48.12 1502.¦ 3:14.58 1533.¦ 4:13.51 1697.¦ 5:24.13 1858.¦ 6:38.22 1836.¦
 1889. Schweitzer Peter                    54 D-Weisenheim/Sand           7:22.43,9   2:44.39,1  (3500)  147/M4   399.  19,921 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:58.19 2057.¦ 3:24.16 1988.¦ 4:19.55 1908.¦ 5:26.21 1920.¦ 6:40.49 1892.¦
 1890. Weiss Michael                       66 D-Stuttgart                 7:22.45,3   2:44.40,5  (4750)  147/M3   603.  19,920 ¦  1:27.33 1707.¦ 2:54.14 1838.¦ 3:18.37 1711.¦ 4:13.31 1684.¦ 5:17.20 1642.¦ 6:38.09 1827.¦
 1891. Woelfle Ulrich, D-Obergünzburg      69 TSV Obergunzburg            7:22.54,0   2:44.49,2  (9265)  147/M2   457.  19,914 ¦  1:29.29 1967.¦ 2:57.07 1999.¦ 3:23.24 1944.¦ 4:22.26 2016.¦ 5:27.58 1968.¦ 6:43.54 1959.¦
 1892. Vogt Matthias                       74 D-Bad Aibling               7:22.54,5   2:44.49,7  (9160)  147/M1   216.  19,913 ¦  1:30.12 2083.¦ 3:01.20 2226.¦ 3:26.58 2133.¦ 4:26.11 2141.¦ 5:26.54 1940.¦ 6:38.13 1830.¦
 1893. Wöhlert Klaus, D-Unterföhring       66 TSV Unterföhring            7:22.55,0   2:44.50,2  (9267)  147/M3   604.  19,913 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:54.32 1855.¦ 3:21.00 1838.¦ 4:13.18 1675.¦ 5:23.51 1844.¦ 6:38.24 1838.¦
 1894. Lelli Emanuele, Cesena              61 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:22.56,2   2:44.51,4  (7913)  147/M3   605.  19,912 ¦  1:33.53 2539.¦ 3:03.24 2324.¦ 3:28.02 2183.¦ 4:20.59 1963.¦ 5:24.13 1858.¦ 6:43.23 1941.¦
 1895. Valzania Davide, Cesena             66 Cicloturismo Martorano 19   7:22.56,3   2:44.51,5  (9074)  147/M3   606.  19,912 ¦  1:33.52 2537.¦ 3:03.24 2323.¦ 3:28.02 2184.¦ 4:21.26 1981.¦ 5:27.39 1960.¦ 6:43.56 1960.¦
 1896. Mettner Jens                        64 D-Köln                      7:22.56,6   2:44.51,8  (8123)  147/M3   607.  19,912 ¦  1:27.34 1709.¦ 2:52.36 1739.¦ 3:18.54 1732.¦ 4:14.47 1741.¦ 5:22.19 1791.¦ 6:41.35 1908.¦
 1897. Simond Bruno, F-Mens                49 Club des Sports Chamonix    7:22.57,4   2:44.52,6  (9332)  147/M5   162.  19,911 ¦  1:35.19 2685.¦ 3:00.52 2202.¦ 3:29.15 2226.¦ 4:21.55 1994.¦ 5:30.23 2036.¦ 6:45.35 1997.¦
 1898. Hager Hartmuth                      49 D-Altleiningen              7:23.01,6   2:44.56,8  (4231)  147/M5   163.  19,908 ¦  1:27.58 1768.¦ 2:53.58 1819.¦ 3:21.33 1866.¦ 4:20.11 1919.¦ 5:26.39 1932.¦ 6:41.53 1914.¦
 1899. Tiengo Inerio, Occhieppo Inferiore  47 Cral Regione Piemonte       7:23.03,8   2:44.59,0  (3257)  147/M5   164.  19,906 ¦  1:32.30 2374.¦ 2:59.37 2128.¦ 3:27.23 2155.¦ 4:20.28 1935.¦ 5:24.38 1873.¦ 6:43.18 1940.¦
 1900. Schmidt Jürgen                      71 D-München                   7:23.09,4   2:45.04,6  (8759)  147/M2   458.  19,902 ¦  1:26.28 1574.¦ 2:55.52 1920.¦ 3:21.03 1842.¦ 4:19.53 1906.¦ 5:27.14 1946.¦ 6:37.19 1804.¦
 1901. Sachse Frank                        71 D-München                   7:23.10,7   2:45.05,9  (8655)  147/M2   459.  19,901 ¦  1:26.26 1570.¦ 2:53.45 1807.¦ 3:21.05 1845.¦ 4:19.54 1907.¦ 5:27.16 1948.¦ 6:40.02 1870.¦
 1902. Obermueller Christian               65 D-Muenchen                  7:23.12,1   2:45.07,3  (8294)  147/M3   608.  19,900 ¦  1:29.14 1935.¦ 2:55.18 1896.¦ 3:22.19 1906.¦ 4:17.41 1828.¦ 5:24.38 1874.¦ 6:39.45 1863.¦
 1903. Dols Noud, NL-CN Grevenbicht        49 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    7:23.13,8   2:45.09,0  (1938)  147/M5   165.  19,899 ¦  1:27.50 1750.¦ 2:51.53 1696.¦ 3:19.36 1765.¦ 4:15.48 1776.¦ 5:24.22 1863.¦ 6:41.33 1907.¦
 1904. Mader Hans, D-Kempten               63 TSV Obergunzburg            7:23.14,4   2:45.09,6  (7991)  147/M3   609.  19,898 ¦  1:28.41 1861.¦ 2:55.57 1927.¦ 3:23.32 1953.¦ 4:20.15 1925.¦ 5:25.22 1891.¦ 6:40.31 1887.¦
 1905. Masiero Natalino, NOALE   (Venezia) 62 S. C. NOALE                 7:23.16,2   2:45.11,4  (2289)  147/M3   610.  19,897 ¦  1:30.48 2148.¦ 2:55.41 1911.¦ 3:24.52 2028.¦ 4:17.22 1817.¦ 5:27.39 1959.¦ 6:39.39 1858.¦
 1906. Pion Fabrice, F-Sorigny             55 VELO CLUB SORIGNOIS         7:23.18,7   2:45.13,9  (8434)  147/M4   400.  19,895 ¦  1:30.20 2097.¦ 2:57.46 2026.¦ 3:26.35 2116.¦ 4:19.55 1909.¦ 5:29.27 2006.¦ 6:42.06 1919.¦
 1907. Birner Lothar, D-Eurasburg          61 SV Eurasburg                7:23.21,6   2:45.16,8  (6719)  147/M3   611.  19,893 ¦  1:31.02 2178.¦ 2:59.00 2090.¦ 3:25.32 2059.¦ 4:19.00 1874.¦ 5:21.59 1779.¦ 6:42.56 1933.¦
 1908. Nagel Jürgen, D-Cottbus             54 RSC Cottbus Veloteam        7:23.25,3   2:45.20,5  (8234)  147/M4   401.  19,890 ¦  1:28.55 1898.¦ 2:54.11 1833.¦ 3:20.35 1816.¦ 4:16.20 1790.¦ 5:26.08 1917.¦ 6:40.27 1883.¦
 1909. Zieglowski Thomas, D-Kruft          67 Team Medicon Neuwied        7:23.26,1   2:45.21,3  (3275)  147/M2   460.  19,890 ¦  1:26.48 1619.¦ 2:47.24 1459.¦ 3:16.09 1589.¦ 4:20.43 1945.¦ 5:29.39 2015.¦ 6:40.31 1886.¦
 1910. Neroni Oriano, Castellarano         59 Ciclistica castellarano     7:23.28,2   2:45.23,4  (4369)  147/M4   402.  19,888 ¦  1:28.09 1793.¦ 2:53.54 1816.¦ 3:20.55 1836.¦ 4:17.55 1832.¦ 5:28.45 1984.¦ 6:42.31 1925.¦
 1911. Silvetti Andrea, Dossobuono         75 Sportclick Team             7:23.31,5   2:45.26,7  (8853)  147/M1   217.  19,886 ¦  1:32.31 2378.¦ 2:56.43 1976.¦ 3:22.34 1917.¦ 4:26.14 2145.¦ 5:27.11 1944.¦ 6:40.12 1876.¦
 1912. Käser Armin, D-Lorch                68 Fit & Fun Lorch             7:23.31,6   2:45.26,8  (7743)  147/M2   461.  19,886 ¦  1:27.40 1725.¦ 2:50.40 1625.¦ 3:16.04 1580.¦ 4:09.48 1547.¦ 5:19.18 1702.¦ 6:37.11 1799.¦
 1913. Lutz Christof, D-Karlsruhe          69 PeRe Karlsurhe              7:23.32,1   2:45.27,3  (1456)  147/M2   462.  19,885 ¦  1:30.35 2129.¦ 2:54.05 1825.¦ 3:19.41 1772.¦ 4:17.46 1830.¦ 5:19.25 1706.¦ 6:40.29 1884.¦
 1914. Sambinelli Simone, Torre dè Picenar 70 GC Amatori Piadena          7:23.32,3   2:45.27,5  (1891)  147/M2   463.  19,885 ¦  1:20.55  962.¦ 2:43.00 1255.¦ 3:10.16 1330.¦ 4:07.11 1457.¦ 5:22.02 1781.¦ 6:42.27 1922.¦
 1915. Schwaiger Robert, A-Böckstein       62 RC RAIKA GASTEIN            7:23.36,3   2:45.31,5  (3933)  147/M3   612.  19,882 ¦  1:28.20 1811.¦ 2:56.17 1946.¦ 3:21.35 1869.¦ 4:20.57 1961.¦ 5:27.32 1956.¦ 6:40.55 1895.¦
 1916. Wagner Markus, D-Ludwigsburg        71 Lech Angels                 7:23.40,9   2:45.36,1  (1525)  147/M2   464.  19,879 ¦  1:25.19 1433.¦ 2:50.50 1634.¦ 3:18.04 1681.¦ 4:14.55 1746.¦ 5:24.17 1862.¦ 6:41.29 1906.¦
 1917. Birke Udo, D-Beerfelden             70 SC Beerfelden               7:23.53,5   2:45.48,7  (6717)  147/M2   465.  19,869 ¦  1:35.23 2691.¦ 3:04.28 2365.¦ 3:32.24 2352.¦ 4:37.44 2480.¦ 5:37.01 2195.¦ 6:48.17 2042.¦
 1918. Sala Daniele, Vercelli              71 GC Il Campionissimo         7:23.54,2   2:45.49,4  (8659)  147/M2   466.  19,869 ¦  1:29.43 2004.¦ 2:56.26 1955.¦ 3:21.30 1863.¦ 4:20.39 1941.¦ 5:22.31 1801.¦ 6:39.04 1844.¦
 1918. Taverna Giacomo, Vercelli           73 G.C Il Campionissimo        7:23.54,2   2:45.49,4  (8966)  147/M1   218.  19,869 ¦  1:29.43 2005.¦ 2:56.34 1965.¦ 3:21.30 1864.¦ 4:20.40 1942.¦ 5:22.31 1800.¦ 6:39.04 1845.¦
 1920. Lux Christoph                       56 D-Stuttgart                 7:23.55,6   2:45.50,8  (4356)  147/M4   403.  19,868 ¦  1:17.48  665.¦ 2:40.47 1129.¦ 3:08.21 1262.¦ 4:10.32 1575.¦ 5:22.23 1795.¦ 6:42.29 1924.¦
 1921. Verbeek Bram, NL-GH Zupthen         55 En Route                    7:23.58,4   2:45.53,6  (1652)  147/M4   404.  19,866 ¦  1:33.59 2552.¦ 2:57.48 2030.¦ 3:25.13 2046.¦ 4:22.20 2014.¦ 5:27.43 1964.¦ 6:37.42 1815.¦
 1922. Waninge Richard Erik, NL-Meppel (Th 76 .                           7:24.05,1   2:46.00,3  (3905)  147/M1   219.  19,861 ¦  1:26.35 1596.¦ 2:47.55 1485.¦ 3:13.14 1453.¦ 4:18.18 1850.¦ 5:27.18 1949.¦ 6:43.50 1956.¦
 1923. Hof Albert, NL-NM Ruinerwold        76 En Route                    7:24.05,8   2:46.01,0  (5027)  147/M1   220.  19,860 ¦  1:27.02 1646.¦ 2:47.56 1488.¦ 3:14.06 1495.¦ 4:18.19 1853.¦ 5:18.46 1689.¦ 6:45.11 1984.¦
 1924. Wiersma Sytze, NL-BG Goutum         48 En Route                    7:24.10,9   2:46.06,1  (5003)  147/M5   166.  19,856 ¦  1:29.49 2028.¦ 2:50.29 1615.¦ 3:17.16 1631.¦ 4:20.56 1960.¦ 5:28.15 1973.¦ 6:45.16 1992.¦
 1925. Burla Fulvio, Cura di Vetralla      58 GC Edil Strade Capranica    7:24.11,7   2:46.06,9  (6134)  147/M4   405.  19,856 ¦  1:28.02 1776.¦ 2:52.13 1713.¦ 3:19.37 1768.¦ 4:18.12 1848.¦ 5:24.45 1877.¦ 6:41.28 1905.¦
 1926. Reif Josef, D-Dornwang              55 RSV Dingolfing              7:24.16,8   2:46.12,0  (8545)  147/M4   406.  19,852 ¦  1:32.25 2365.¦ 3:03.33 2329.¦ 3:30.04 2253.¦ 4:29.23 2235.¦ 5:32.00 2078.¦ 6:44.06 1966.¦
 1927. Zambello Paolo, Lendinara           66 SS Libertas Ramodipalo Ra   7:24.17,2   2:46.12,4  (6256)  147/M3   613.  19,852 ¦  1:26.29 1582.¦ 2:50.31 1617.¦ 3:18.11 1688.¦ 4:11.08 1591.¦ 5:25.44 1902.¦ 6:41.19 1900.¦
 1928. Vanden Ende John, NL-GA Naaldwijk   66 Happy Family                7:24.22,1   2:46.17,3  (9098)  147/M3   614.  19,848 ¦  1:29.05 1915.¦ 3:06.35 2464.¦ 3:32.49 2362.¦ 4:26.31 2161.¦ 5:34.54 2139.¦ 6:43.49 1954.¦
 1929. Balducci Fabio, Fabriano            56 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    7:24.23,0   2:46.18,2  (6566)  147/M4   407.  19,847 ¦  1:34.58 2650.¦ 3:13.29 2768.¦ 3:42.33 2754.¦ 4:44.04 2652.¦ 5:39.50 2251.¦ 6:43.33 1947.¦
 1930. Rusko Marian                        70 D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr   7:24.27,9   2:46.23,1  (8643)  147/M2   467.  19,844 ¦  1:26.40 1605.¦ 2:53.19 1787.¦ 3:19.35 1764.¦ 4:14.03 1710.¦ 5:27.38 1958.¦ 6:44.46 1977.¦
 1931. Pannacci Maurizio, Ponte Pattoli    53 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       7:24.34,4   2:46.29,6  (2305)  147/M5   167.  19,839 ¦  1:25.08 1406.¦ 2:51.08 1652.¦ 3:19.06 1743.¦ 4:18.10 1844.¦ 5:26.51 1937.¦ 6:43.04 1937.¦
 1932. Magri Angelo, Albano San Alessandro 63 Club Le Alci                7:24.34,6   2:46.29,8  (2088)  147/M3   615.  19,839 ¦  1:32.46 2412.¦ 3:08.30 2562.¦ 3:35.44 2494.¦ 4:35.53 2423.¦ 5:30.47 2044.¦ 6:34.57 1752.¦
 1933. Micheli Serafino, Viterbo           57 GC Viterbese                7:24.41,5   2:46.36,7  (3168)  147/M4   408.  19,833 ¦  1:25.15 1426.¦ 2:45.50 1380.¦ 3:13.05 1448.¦ 4:05.20 1383.¦ 5:15.53 1591.¦ 6:37.22 1805.¦
 1934. Hilverts Werner, NL-Groningen       73 Societa' Francesco Coppi    7:24.43,3   2:46.38,5  (7622)  147/M1   221.  19,832 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:58.34 2068.¦ 3:24.54 2029.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:24.23 1864.¦ 6:35.10 1759.¦
 1935. Moretti Carlo, Arona (NO)           52 Gc Aronese                  7:24.46,2   2:46.41,4  (8180)  147/M5   168.  19,830 ¦  1:33.38 2502.¦ 3:06.14 2448.¦ 3:34.24 2433.¦ 4:32.43 2327.¦ 5:37.50 2216.¦ 6:44.53 1981.¦
 1936. Hilkens Robert, NL-AB Roermond      70 Dahmen Cycling              7:24.47,2   2:46.42,4  (1835)  147/M2   468.  19,829 ¦  1:28.41 1864.¦ 2:55.36 1907.¦ 3:23.54 1967.¦ 4:19.59 1911.¦ 5:24.53 1879.¦ 6:42.53 1930.¦
 1937. Prietzel Frank                      68 D-Ulm                       7:24.47,8   2:46.43,0  (8493)  147/M2   469.  19,829 ¦  1:26.42 1611.¦ 2:53.38 1800.¦ 3:19.38 1769.¦ 4:14.05 1715.¦ 5:11.14 1471.¦ 6:44.41 1976.¦
 1938. Ravaglia Virgilio, Brisighella      49 Bikers Fognano              7:24.48,1   2:46.43,3  (3209)  147/M5   169.  19,829 ¦  1:29.08 1918.¦ 2:55.59 1933.¦ 3:24.34 2007.¦ 4:24.34 2092.¦ 5:26.32 1928.¦ 6:44.28 1974.¦
 1939. Wahl Markus, D-Trochtelfingen       72 TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad    7:24.52,8   2:46.48,0  (2214)  147/M2   470.  19,825 ¦  1:26.24 1567.¦ 2:47.25 1461.¦ 3:14.00 1490.¦ 4:09.11 1518.¦ 5:12.07 1498.¦ 6:30.42 1652.¦
 1940. Mollers Peter, NL-AJ Duivendrecht   53 En Route                    7:24.54,8   2:46.50,0  (4991)  147/M5   170.  19,824 ¦  1:36.10 2780.¦ 2:55.56 1925.¦ 3:21.07 1846.¦ 4:12.41 1653.¦ 5:23.42 1838.¦ 6:39.56 1868.¦
 1941. Bernardi Federico, Alpo             79 Sportclick Team             7:24.56,7   2:46.51,9  (6672)  147/M1   222.  19,822 ¦  1:34.50 2639.¦ 3:06.36 2466.¦ 3:33.34 2391.¦ 4:37.25 2475.¦ 5:37.13 2206.¦ 6:44.46 1978.¦
 1942. Cardinali Andrea, I                 70 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           7:25.06,7   2:47.01,9  (6358)  147/M2   471.  19,815 ¦  1:25.50 1491.¦ 2:43.28 1273.¦ 3:11.33 1388.¦ 4:05.58 1409.¦ 5:19.42 1720.¦ 6:41.51 1912.¦
 1943. Ensoli Stefano, I                   64 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           7:25.06,8   2:47.02,0  (6359)  147/M3   616.  19,815 ¦  1:23.31 1244.¦ 2:44.06 1306.¦ 3:11.33 1390.¦ 4:05.53 1406.¦ 5:19.25 1708.¦ 6:41.19 1901.¦
 1944. Bizzarri Simone, I                  70 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           7:25.06,9   2:47.02,1  (6356)  147/M2   472.  19,815 ¦  1:23.30 1242.¦ 2:43.46 1287.¦ 3:11.33 1388.¦ 4:05.54 1407.¦ 5:03.28 1261.¦ 6:41.24 1903.¦
 1945. Bühr Otto, D-Bartholomä             ?? RSF Bartholomá              7:25.17,4   2:47.12,6  (6847)  147/M1   223.  19,807 ¦  1:26.28 1576.¦ 2:54.56 1875.¦ 3:21.49 1878.¦ 4:38.38 2508.¦ 5:34.21 2132.¦ 6:42.11 1920.¦
 1946. Mazzocato Vincenzo, CARITA'         53 U.C. VILLORBA               7:25.22,4   2:47.17,6  (8088)  147/M5   171.  19,803 ¦  1:27.29 1693.¦ 2:50.56 1641.¦ 3:18.36 1709.¦ 4:09.45 1542.¦ 5:20.27 1738.¦ 6:47.06 2020.¦
 1947. Sangiorgio Davide Giuseppe, Roma    70 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   7:25.22,6   2:47.17,8  (6219)  147/M2   473.  19,803 ¦  1:28.16 1801.¦ 2:50.52 1639.¦ 3:18.52 1730.¦ 4:13.09 1668.¦ 5:32.13 2083.¦ 6:45.39 2000.¦
 1948. Maico Hulst, NL-Dalfsen             66 HWV Handerberg              7:25.24,3   2:47.19,5  (8001)  147/M3   617.  19,802 ¦  1:22.12 1109.¦ 2:42.07 1207.¦ 3:10.26 1336.¦ 4:06.44 1436.¦ 5:12.45 1514.¦ 6:38.59 1843.¦
 1949. Betz Matthias                       71 D-Igersheim                 7:25.26,9   2:47.22,1  (6694)  147/M2   474.  19,800 ¦  1:29.01 1911.¦ 3:02.02 2258.¦ 3:25.57 2075.¦ 4:24.31 2090.¦ 5:20.18 1731.¦ 6:45.16 1991.¦
 1950. Golfarini Marco, Livorno            63 Angolo delle Due ruote Li   7:25.30,6   2:47.25,8  (3576)  147/M3   618.  19,797 ¦  1:22.48 1167.¦ 2:47.49 1481.¦ 3:19.39 1770.¦ 4:13.27 1682.¦ 5:26.25 1926.¦ 6:44.00 1963.¦
 1951. Toso Marco, SESTRI LEVANTE          66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIES   7:25.32,9   2:47.28,1  (9024)  147/M3   619.  19,795 ¦  1:31.02 2180.¦ 3:01.53 2253.¦ 3:28.37 2205.¦ 4:30.42 2267.¦ 5:33.03 2100.¦ 6:44.50 1979.¦
 1952. Hochstenbach Jo, NL-CN Montfort     51 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    7:25.36,7   2:47.31,9  (1939)  147/M5   172.  19,793 ¦  1:22.59 1190.¦ 2:46.41 1427.¦ 3:16.09 1588.¦ 4:14.20 1729.¦ 5:31.25 2057.¦ 6:46.41 2015.¦
 1953. Fuchs Reiner                        55 D-Weissach i. Tal           7:25.41,4   2:47.36,6  (7321)  147/M4   409.  19,789 ¦  1:31.09 2199.¦ 2:56.18 1947.¦ 3:23.38 1955.¦ 4:24.28 2088.¦ 5:34.56 2140.¦ 6:46.26 2010.¦
 1954. Breeuwer Fred, NL-DK Wormerveer     58 En Route                    7:25.42,2   2:47.37,4  (1588)  147/M4   410.  19,788 ¦  1:26.31 1587.¦ 2:53.55 1818.¦ 3:19.44 1775.¦ 4:24.14 2081.¦ 5:28.51 1990.¦ 6:43.25 1943.¦
 1955. Bortolani Diego, Castelvetro ( Mode 54 Nuova Corti Team Scapin     7:25.44,7   2:47.39,9  (6777)  147/M4   411.  19,787 ¦  1:33.23 2477.¦ 3:01.01 2210.¦ 3:27.55 2177.¦ 4:27.11 2175.¦ 5:31.50 2076.¦ 6:43.49 1955.¦
 1956. Boer Gabe, NL-Rotterdam             73 Societa' Francesco Coppi    7:25.47,1   2:47.42,3  (6736)  147/M1   224.  19,785 ¦  1:29.32 1971.¦ 2:52.17 1720.¦ 3:19.31 1761.¦ 4:16.25 1795.¦ 5:29.34 2009.¦ 6:46.02 2006.¦
 1957. Oude Ophuis Hans, NL-Tubbergen      66 WTC Tubbergen               7:25.47,2   2:47.42,4  (8325)  147/M3   620.  19,785 ¦  1:31.08 2196.¦ 3:02.37 2288.¦ 3:30.58 2294.¦ 4:34.56 2393.¦ 5:39.15 2241.¦ 6:44.39 1975.¦
 1958. Paulus Georg, D-Heimenkirch         76 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:25.49,5   2:47.44,7  (8370)  147/M1   225.  19,783 ¦  1:25.46 1481.¦ 2:50.50 1634.¦ 3:15.54 1572.¦ 4:17.03 1813.¦ 5:27.19 1950.¦ 6:42.02 1917.¦
 1959. Angelini Andrea, Cesenatico FO      61 GC Fausto Coppi             7:25.53,9   2:47.49,1  (6513)  147/M3   621.  19,780 ¦  1:30.08 2072.¦ 2:57.46 2026.¦ 3:25.40 2065.¦ 4:19.13 1888.¦ 5:31.45 2072.¦ 6:46.57 2017.¦
 1960. Möslang Manfred, D-Blaichach        50 TSV Blaichach               7:25.59,8   2:47.55,0  (8197)  147/M5   173.  19,775 ¦  1:30.37 2134.¦ 2:55.50 1919.¦ 3:21.36 1870.¦ 4:20.17 1928.¦ 5:29.28 2007.¦ 6:43.06 1938.¦
 1961. Spada Alberto, Cesena               70 Art et robur - cesena       7:26.01,2   2:47.56,4  (3899)  147/M2   475.  19,774 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:14.55 2840.¦ 3:40.23 2669.¦ 4:34.16 2369.¦ 5:37.05 2197.¦ 6:48.00 2038.¦
 1962. Büttner Reinhard, D-Bamberg         55 Lech Angels                 7:26.07,8   2:48.03,0  (1519)  147/M4   412.  19,770 ¦  1:22.30 1135.¦ 2:57.29 2015.¦ 3:28.04 2185.¦ 4:28.00 2196.¦ 5:29.18 2003.¦ 6:45.26 1996.¦
 1962. De Vries Dirk, NL-KW Wevershoof     43 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        7:26.07,8   2:48.03,0  (7076)  147/M6   42.   19,770 ¦  1:29.36 1978.¦ 2:53.51 1814.¦ 3:21.09 1847.¦ 4:22.43 2022.¦ 5:27.42 1962.¦ 6:41.57 1916.¦
 1964. Kröbl Pavel, D-Oberschleißheim      49 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:26.08,6   2:48.03,8  (4870)  147/M5   174.  19,769 ¦  1:25.48 1483.¦ 2:49.33 1577.¦ 3:15.57 1577.¦ 4:15.40 1773.¦ 5:23.11 1822.¦ 6:42.06 1918.¦
 1965. Minazzato Fernando, SOVRAMONTE BL   53 G.S. PRIMIERO               7:26.15,4   2:48.10,6  (8148)  147/M5   175.  19,764 ¦  1:31.04 2185.¦ 2:59.23 2112.¦ 3:27.08 2145.¦ 4:24.09 2075.¦ 5:31.37 2065.¦ 6:45.40 2002.¦
 1966. Dieteren Erik, NL-VE Echt           66 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    7:26.16,3   2:48.11,5  (1936)  147/M3   622.  19,763 ¦  1:28.31 1837.¦ 2:55.25 1899.¦ 3:22.01 1890.¦ 4:21.45 1992.¦ 5:33.40 2119.¦ 6:47.05 2019.¦
 1967. Scarpa Roberto, Spinea (VE)         60 GC Asseggiano Transped      7:26.19,2   2:48.14,4  (5397)  147/M4   413.  19,761 ¦  1:28.55 1900.¦ 2:54.41 1866.¦ 3:21.19 1852.¦ 4:23.20 2046.¦ 5:29.05 1997.¦ 6:45.13 1986.¦
 1968. Mori Guido, S.Leonardo in T.        63 Kulmine Wac                 7:26.20,0   2:48.15,2  (8185)  147/M3   623.  19,761 ¦  1:33.44 2518.¦ 3:09.36 2610.¦ 3:35.54 2507.¦ 4:29.27 2242.¦ 5:36.04 2163.¦ 6:47.05 2018.¦
 1969. Schwarz Winfried, D-Nudersdorf      51 RSV Wittenberg              7:26.20,3   2:48.15,5  (8820)  147/M5   176.  19,760 ¦  1:32.45 2407.¦ 3:02.29 2278.¦ 3:28.51 2213.¦ 4:29.35 2250.¦ 5:34.31 2135.¦ 6:44.11 1969.¦
 1970. Scatena P.Luigi, Massa Macinaia     57 Kulmine Wac                 7:26.20,7   2:48.15,9  (8705)  147/M4   414.  19,760 ¦  1:33.44 2517.¦ 3:09.38 2613.¦ 3:35.55 2508.¦ 4:29.25 2240.¦ 5:36.06 2164.¦ 6:47.10 2024.¦
 1971. Calos Simone, Vaglia (FI)           73 Mukki bike                  7:26.22,9   2:48.18,1  (6875)  147/M1   226.  19,758 ¦  1:32.11 2334.¦ 2:59.34 2125.¦ 3:27.58 2179.¦ 4:25.57 2134.¦ 5:31.37 2064.¦ 6:45.37 1998.¦
 1972. van Dongen F.J.M., NL-PR Boekel     55 En Route                    7:26.26,7   2:48.21,9  (1704)  147/M4   415.  19,756 ¦  1:31.23 2239.¦ 2:58.23 2060.¦ 3:26.22 2099.¦ 4:24.40 2096.¦ 5:33.20 2107.¦ 6:45.14 1990.¦
 1973. Kellner Norbert, D-München          62 Lech Angels                 7:26.29,3   2:48.24,5  (1500)  147/M3   624.  19,754 ¦  1:31.16 2212.¦ 2:56.51 1982.¦ 3:23.59 1973.¦ 4:20.35 1940.¦ 5:30.22 2034.¦ 6:45.14 1987.¦
 1973. Lepusa Sinisa, D-München            69 Lech Angels                 7:26.29,3   2:48.24,5  (1495)  147/M2   476.  19,754 ¦  1:31.17 2222.¦ 2:56.51 1981.¦ 3:23.58 1971.¦ 4:20.53 1956.¦ 5:32.48 2098.¦ 6:45.14 1988.¦
 1975. Ebert Werner                        61 D-Burgthann                 7:26.29,5   2:48.24,7  (7149)  147/M3   625.  19,754 ¦  1:31.42 2289.¦ 3:00.31 2180.¦ 3:27.29 2160.¦ 4:25.14 2110.¦ 5:28.47 1987.¦ 6:45.12 1985.¦
 1976. Blauw Durk, NL-Deinum               68 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        7:26.30,5   2:48.25,7  (3699)  147/M2   477.  19,753 ¦  1:26.34 1592.¦ 2:58.59 2088.¦ 3:24.33 2005.¦ 4:29.49 2256.¦ 5:29.05 1997.¦ 6:43.39 1948.¦
 1977. Paolazzi Sergio, Bolzano            37 Assos Team Bolzano          7:26.31,8   2:48.27,0  (8348)  147/M6   43.   19,752 ¦  1:30.45 2146.¦ 2:58.45 2077.¦ 3:28.49 2211.¦ 4:21.20 1974.¦ 5:30.52 2046.¦ 6:45.25 1995.¦
 1978. Sarti Armando, Piazza al Serchio    77 Garfagnana Team Cicli Mor   7:26.42,6   2:48.37,8  (3235)  147/M1   227.  19,744 ¦  1:28.04 1780.¦ 2:52.46 1748.¦ 3:20.11 1793.¦ 4:13.11 1669.¦ 5:26.22 1921.¦ 6:44.15 1970.¦
 1979. Cavatorta Alberto, Parma            77 Velo Club La Bici           7:26.46,1   2:48.41,3  (3064)  147/M1   228.  19,741 ¦  1:33.47 2523.¦ 2:58.17 2054.¦ 3:23.25 1945.¦ 4:34.37 2385.¦ 5:31.47 2074.¦ 6:42.29 1923.¦
 1980. Canazza Loretto, Lendinara          53 SS Libertas Ramodipalo Ra   7:26.52,1   2:48.47,3  (6259)  147/M5   177.  19,737 ¦  1:26.34 1593.¦ 2:50.35 1620.¦ 3:18.15 1695.¦ 4:11.12 1594.¦ 5:22.36 1803.¦ 6:41.23 1902.¦
 1981. Schunk Stefan                       66 D-Krefeld                   7:26.55,1   2:48.50,3  (3617)  147/M3   626.  19,735 ¦  1:30.27 2115.¦ 2:55.04 1882.¦ 3:20.52 1832.¦ 4:27.24 2183.¦ 5:30.21 2033.¦ 6:43.51 1957.¦
 1982. Boscolo Moretto Roberto, CHIOGGIA   56 BIKES QUALITY BENATO        7:26.58,3   2:48.53,5  (3765)  147/M4   416.  19,732 ¦  1:29.00 1908.¦ 2:55.09 1888.¦ 3:22.57 1930.¦ 4:19.58 1910.¦ 5:29.52 2021.¦ 6:45.19 1993.¦
 1983. Medri Giuseppe, S. Pancrazio        59 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:27.04,1   2:48.59,3  (4464)  147/M4   417.  19,728 ¦  1:31.30 2258.¦ 2:55.10 1890.¦ 3:22.00 1889.¦ 4:20.32 1939.¦ 5:25.24 1893.¦ 6:43.40 1949.¦
 1984. Bonazzi Luca, Ravenna (RA)          70 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:27.04,2   2:48.59,4  (4465)  147/M2   478.  19,728 ¦  1:31.28 2250.¦ 2:54.22 1845.¦ 3:18.42 1720.¦ 4:20.31 1937.¦ 5:19.27 1711.¦ 6:42.58 1936.¦
 1985. van der Dijk Richard, NL-Amstelveen 62 Eijk Team                   7:27.04,8   2:49.00,0  (9085)  147/M3   627.  19,728 ¦  1:30.18 2095.¦ 2:57.08 2004.¦ 3:26.33 2113.¦ 4:25.57 2134.¦ 5:31.29 2059.¦ 6:42.53 1931.¦
 1986. Krieg Erich, D-Bartholomä           51 RSF Bartholomá              7:27.15,4   2:49.10,6  (4099)  147/M5   178.  19,720 ¦  1:25.31 1451.¦ 3:16.21 2904.¦ 3:41.04 2695.¦ 4:38.52 2515.¦ 5:33.31 2113.¦ 6:41.07 1899.¦
 1987. Albrecht Martin                     53 D-Erlabrunn                 7:27.17,1   2:49.12,3  (6497)  147/M5   179.  19,718 ¦  1:29.33 1972.¦ 3:01.34 2243.¦ 3:27.27 2157.¦ 4:29.23 2236.¦ 5:36.28 2174.¦ 6:47.35 2032.¦
 1988. Coenen Johan                        59 NL-HP EDE                   7:27.25,1   2:49.20,3  (6991)  147/M4   418.  19,713 ¦  1:32.17 2348.¦ 3:01.06 2213.¦ 3:29.28 2233.¦ 4:25.55 2132.¦ 5:31.40 2070.¦ 6:43.46 1953.¦
 1989. Geier Felix, D-Frauenau             63 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:27.25,2   2:49.20,4  (7367)  147/M3   628.  19,713 ¦  1:28.48 1884.¦ 2:55.04 1883.¦ 3:21.57 1884.¦ 4:24.13 2080.¦ 5:29.20 2004.¦ 6:41.01 1897.¦
 1990. Kopp Thilo                          56 D-Stadtbergen               7:27.28,0   2:49.23,2  (3948)  147/M4   419.  19,710 ¦  1:26.07 1523.¦ 2:51.15 1658.¦ 3:18.20 1698.¦ 4:15.49 1777.¦ 5:22.20 1792.¦ 6:42.56 1934.¦
 1991. Niesslbeck Joerg                    70 D-Oberasbach                7:27.30,4   2:49.25,6  (8273)  147/M2   479.  19,709 ¦  1:32.28 2370.¦ 3:05.23 2407.¦ 3:30.03 2251.¦ 4:28.00 2195.¦ 5:29.58 2026.¦ 6:43.59 1961.¦
 1992. Kolbrink Marin, NL-BE Voorschoten   64 En Route                    7:27.30,6   2:49.25,8  (1621)  147/M3   629.  19,709 ¦  1:23.07 1207.¦ 2:45.56 1385.¦ 3:13.39 1473.¦ 4:09.45 1541.¦ 5:21.33 1771.¦ 6:43.43 1950.¦
 1993. Bokser Andres, ISR-Jerusalem  Israe 66 Tritlon                     7:27.33,3   2:49.28,5  (4373)  147/M3   630.  19,707 ¦  1:33.42 2513.¦ 3:12.33 2735.¦ 3:38.27 2590.¦ 4:41.04 2580.¦ 5:40.04 2261.¦ 6:46.52 2016.¦
 1994. Pardo Salvo, Palermo                61 G.S. Totò Cannatella        7:27.35,8   2:49.31,0  (2950)  147/M3   631.  19,705 ¦  1:33.07 2451.¦ 2:58.47 2080.¦ 3:25.53 2073.¦ 4:23.12 2041.¦ 5:29.05 1995.¦ 6:42.13 1921.¦
 1995. Fanti Luca, Cesena                  75 GC Fausto Coppi             7:27.38,5   2:49.33,7  (1046)  147/M1   229.  19,703 ¦  1:23.04 1197.¦ 2:55.31 1905.¦ 3:21.12 1849.¦ 4:17.39 1825.¦ 5:23.46 1841.¦ 6:39.32 1856.¦
 1996. Nagel Klaus, D-Schwäb Gmünd         57 Staufen - Radler-er         7:27.44,6   2:49.39,8  (8235)  147/M4   420.  19,698 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:30.39 2277.¦ 4:25.53 2131.¦ 5:30.24 2038.¦    ----  ----¦
 1997. Rinaldi Enzo, Cortona               42 GC Pedale Lento Camucia     7:27.45,9   2:49.41,1  (4080)  147/M6   44.   19,697 ¦  1:28.08 1792.¦ 2:53.05 1772.¦ 3:20.39 1820.¦ 4:14.33 1736.¦ 5:24.53 1878.¦ 6:39.42 1860.¦
 1998. Muff Gerhard, D-Karlsfeld           53 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:27.47,1   2:49.42,3  (4877)  147/M5   180.  19,696 ¦  1:29.41 1991.¦ 3:09.29 2605.¦ 3:36.32 2528.¦ 4:41.34 2589.¦ 5:41.41 2308.¦ 6:51.20 2111.¦
 1999. Caselli Graziano, S.Michele mo      57 U.S.Braida                  7:27.49,9   2:49.45,1  (3879)  147/M4   421.  19,694 ¦  1:24.47 1373.¦ 2:43.03 1258.¦ 3:08.59 1287.¦ 4:05.13 1376.¦ 5:25.51 1906.¦ 6:45.14 1989.¦
 2000. Sanavro Roberto, Maniago            61 G.C. Cellina Bike           7:27.56,8   2:49.52,0  (8672)  147/M3   632.  19,689 ¦  1:36.17 2789.¦ 3:11.55 2715.¦ 3:38.08 2581.¦ 4:43.03 2623.¦ 5:34.59 2142.¦ 6:43.23 1942.¦
 2001. Palmiero Umberto, Brinzio (VA)      57 Gamba Racing Varese         7:28.07,9   2:50.03,1  (8341)  147/M4   422.  19,681 ¦  1:27.56 1766.¦ 3:01.19 2223.¦ 3:27.34 2162.¦ 4:23.43 2058.¦ 5:32.42 2094.¦ 6:42.54 1932.¦
 2002. Haas Lutz, D-Gengenbach             56 Ski-Club Berghaupten        7:28.13,7   2:50.08,9  (7535)  147/M4   423.  19,677 ¦  1:25.55 1504.¦ 2:52.31 1733.¦ 3:19.33 1763.¦ 4:19.26 1894.¦ 5:27.49 1967.¦ 6:40.32 1888.¦
 2003. Boni Cristian, Mantova              70 Atletica Rigoletto Bike T   7:28.13,9   2:50.09,1  (3039)  147/M2   480.  19,677 ¦  1:26.38 1602.¦ 2:52.43 1746.¦ 3:19.47 1779.¦ 4:22.12 2004.¦ 5:33.06 2101.¦ 6:49.06 2060.¦
 2004. Bichler Jürgen, A-St. Pölten-Harlan 66 RC Arbö Erd St.Pölten       7:28.29,4   2:50.24,6  (3696)  147/M3   633.  19,665 ¦  1:28.03 1778.¦ 2:51.53 1695.¦ 3:19.25 1755.¦ 4:12.33 1650.¦ 5:22.15 1787.¦ 6:44.26 1972.¦
 2005. Cartacci Alessandro, Scarperia (FI) 58 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   7:28.29,8   2:50.25,0  (4581)  147/M4   424.  19,665 ¦  1:26.30 1585.¦ 2:42.36 1236.¦ 3:17.32 1644.¦ 4:26.53 2166.¦ 5:28.50 1989.¦ 6:46.34 2012.¦
 2006. Parijs Guy, B-Buggenhout-Belgie     62 En Route                    7:28.31,9   2:50.27,1  (1669)  147/M3   634.  19,664 ¦  1:31.42 2288.¦ 2:55.12 1892.¦ 3:23.59 1974.¦ 4:28.11 2200.¦ 5:32.12 2082.¦ 6:48.18 2043.¦
 2007. Michetti Andrea, Val della Torre    61 GS Moncenisio               7:28.32,2   2:50.27,4  (3954)  147/M3   635.  19,663 ¦  1:34.38 2623.¦ 2:53.16 1785.¦ 3:19.10 1748.¦ 4:15.00 1753.¦ 5:25.42 1899.¦ 6:51.36 2114.¦
 2008. Mercanzin Riccardo, Selvazzano Dent 55 Cicli De Franceschi         7:28.36,9   2:50.32,1  (3769)  147/M4   425.  19,660 ¦  1:32.57 2425.¦ 3:05.59 2438.¦ 3:34.55 2451.¦ 4:32.04 2309.¦ 5:40.42 2281.¦ 6:48.50 2052.¦
 2009. Teveroni Marco, Roma                65 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   7:28.40,7   2:50.35,9  (3902)  147/M3   636.  19,657 ¦  1:32.26 2366.¦ 2:57.55 2039.¦ 3:23.29 1949.¦ 4:19.42 1900.¦ 5:20.57 1758.¦ 6:44.26 1972.¦
 2010. Manescalchi Arturo, Scarperia       49 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   7:28.44,2   2:50.39,4  (4582)  147/M5   181.  19,655 ¦  1:28.44 1870.¦ 2:54.12 1835.¦ 3:22.11 1898.¦ 4:27.09 2174.¦ 5:33.26 2110.¦ 6:49.17 2062.¦
 2011. Soldati Fiorentino                  51 CH-Pura                     7:28.45,4   2:50.40,6  (2313)  147/M5   182.  19,654 ¦  1:25.29 1444.¦ 2:48.02 1492.¦ 3:15.25 1555.¦ 4:18.28 1858.¦ 5:24.36 1871.¦ 6:45.38 1999.¦
 2012. Visschers Erec, NL-Schimmert        55 Jos Feron                   7:28.48,1   2:50.43,3  (5163)  147/M4   426.  19,652 ¦  1:21.41 1045.¦ 2:56.34 1966.¦ 3:21.58 1887.¦ 4:23.26 2050.¦ 5:25.23 1892.¦ 6:44.08 1968.¦
 2013. Wolter Clemens                      52 D-Berlin                    7:28.50,2   2:50.45,4  (9273)  147/M5   183.  19,650 ¦  1:35.25 2694.¦ 3:04.25 2360.¦ 3:33.49 2403.¦ 4:29.20 2232.¦ 5:36.55 2191.¦ 6:47.37 2033.¦
 2014. Berger Gerhard                      62 D-Rügland                   7:28.51,3   2:50.46,5  (6378)  147/M3   637.  19,649 ¦  1:28.26 1825.¦ 2:58.40 2075.¦ 3:24.04 1978.¦ 4:31.00 2276.¦ 5:29.40 2016.¦ 6:43.43 1951.¦
 2015. Schell Jos, NL-TB Tegelen           52 Dahmen Cycling              7:28.51,6   2:50.46,8  (1825)  147/M5   184.  19,649 ¦  1:27.22 1682.¦ 3:00.16 2160.¦ 3:28.50 2212.¦ 4:23.02 2030.¦ 5:29.36 2011.¦ 6:43.25 1944.¦
 2016. Luconi Roberto, Ancona              64 Cicli copparo ancona        7:29.02,6   2:50.57,8  (3444)  147/M3   638.  19,641 ¦  1:30.01 2052.¦ 3:01.26 2230.¦ 3:26.53 2128.¦ 4:26.27 2155.¦ 5:31.24 2056.¦ 6:48.40 2050.¦
 2017. Schröder Carsten, D-Eischleben      75 Radplan Thüringen           7:29.10,6   2:51.05,8  (8798)  147/M1   230.  19,635 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:07.55 2537.¦ 3:35.26 2478.¦ 4:36.58 2463.¦ 5:40.14 2265.¦ 6:51.08 2106.¦
 2018. Torreggiani Andrea, Castel S. Pietr 66 S.C.Sillaro Castel S. Pie   7:29.16,4   2:51.11,6  (9016)  147/M3   639.  19,631 ¦  1:18.48  750.¦ 2:39.22 1059.¦ 3:04.55 1114.¦ 3:58.39 1198.¦ 5:27.45 1965.¦ 6:47.13 2026.¦
 2019. Metz Thilo, D-Friedrichshafen       75 Lech Angels                 7:29.16,9   2:51.12,1  (1492)  147/M1   231.  19,631 ¦  1:25.11 1411.¦ 2:59.48 2139.¦ 3:24.34 2006.¦ 4:24.08 2073.¦ 5:27.41 1961.¦ 6:44.08 1967.¦
 2020. van Baars Erik                      74 NL-SE DEN HAAG              7:29.17,8   2:51.13,0  (9076)  147/M1   232.  19,630 ¦  1:33.17 2466.¦ 2:56.41 1971.¦ 3:23.45 1958.¦ 4:20.13 1922.¦ 5:31.18 2054.¦ 6:44.50 1980.¦
 2021. Battaglia Edmondo, Lugo             39 UC F. Baracca Lugo          7:29.26,2   2:51.21,4  (1010)  147/M6   45.   19,624 ¦  1:22.58 1187.¦ 2:42.59 1253.¦ 3:08.55 1285.¦ 3:58.45 1199.¦ 5:19.00 1693.¦ 6:40.38 1890.¦
 2022. Weigand Konrad, D-Würzburg          64 TSV Grombühl                7:29.29,1   2:51.24,3  (9212)  147/M3   640.  19,622 ¦  1:27.41 1728.¦ 2:55.44 1918.¦ 3:24.29 1998.¦ 4:22.39 2020.¦ 5:33.24 2109.¦ 6:49.34 2071.¦
 2023. Seimetz Ingo, D-Sigmarszell         64 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:29.29,6   2:51.24,8  (8836)  147/M3   641.  19,622 ¦  1:26.28 1577.¦ 2:49.14 1559.¦ 3:18.43 1721.¦ 4:11.32 1609.¦ 5:26.22 1922.¦ 6:42.41 1928.¦
 2024. Schröter Daniel, D-Scheffau         83 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:29.31,3   2:51.26,5  (8801)  147/M1   233.  19,620 ¦  1:29.12 1925.¦ 3:00.32 2181.¦ 3:27.49 2173.¦ 4:25.07 2107.¦ 5:24.16 1860.¦ 6:45.56 2004.¦
 2025. Hahn Bernhart, D-Wernau             59 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        7:29.32,3   2:51.27,5  (7553)  147/M4   427.  19,620 ¦  1:32.39 2395.¦ 3:05.48 2430.¦ 3:32.58 2369.¦ 4:31.51 2302.¦ 5:35.52 2159.¦ 6:48.33 2046.¦
 2026. Stadler Robert, D-Petershausen      49 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:29.34,8   2:51.30,0  (4821)  147/M5   185.  19,618 ¦  1:28.51 1895.¦ 3:01.41 2249.¦ 3:29.27 2231.¦ 4:28.36 2214.¦ 5:32.29 2090.¦ 6:44.25 1971.¦
 2027. Borgmann Gerhard                    72 D-Lockham                   7:29.34,9   2:51.30,1  (6771)  147/M2   481.  19,618 ¦  1:26.11 1537.¦ 2:49.15 1560.¦ 3:16.19 1594.¦ 4:19.23 1892.¦ 5:28.05 1971.¦ 6:48.01 2039.¦
 2028. Rikhof Hans, NL-Tubbergen           63 WTC Tubbergen               7:29.41,5   2:51.36,7  (8582)  147/M3   642.  19,613 ¦  1:25.49 1485.¦ 2:52.27 1729.¦ 3:17.58 1672.¦ 4:13.56 1700.¦ 5:09.00 1403.¦ 6:48.34 2047.¦
 2029. Bosch Eddy, NL-Tubbergen            53 WTC Tubbergen               7:29.44,1   2:51.39,3  (6781)  147/M5   186.  19,611 ¦  1:25.51 1492.¦ 2:51.46 1690.¦ 3:18.00 1674.¦ 4:13.57 1703.¦ 5:10.41 1456.¦ 6:48.36 2048.¦
 2030. Musizza Ferruccio, Trieste          41 G.S. Danieli                7:29.46,9   2:51.42,1  (2781)  147/M6   46.   19,609 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:23.47 2060.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 2031. Boley Veit, D-Erpfingen             54 TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad    7:29.48,4   2:51.43,6  (6744)  147/M4   428.  19,608 ¦  1:29.48 2023.¦ 2:55.39 1909.¦ 3:22.31 1916.¦ 4:16.52 1808.¦ 5:34.07 2128.¦ 6:49.54 2085.¦
 2032. Azzolini Roberto, Rovereto          62 Team Consolati Gelatomani   7:29.49,6   2:51.44,8  (6546)  147/M3   643.  19,607 ¦  1:27.36 1716.¦ 2:55.16 1894.¦ 3:22.50 1923.¦ 4:21.12 1970.¦ 5:25.51 1907.¦ 6:47.08 2022.¦
 2033. Modena Ettore, Marco                59 Team Carpentari             7:29.50,1   2:51.45,3  (8158)  147/M4   429.  19,607 ¦  1:27.37 1718.¦ 2:55.17 1895.¦ 3:22.52 1925.¦ 4:21.13 1971.¦ 5:28.46 1986.¦ 6:47.08 2023.¦
 2034. Tognon Roberto, Padova              69 Anton Veneta Team Bike      7:29.53,5   2:51.48,7  (3260)  147/M2   482.  19,604 ¦  1:30.24 2111.¦ 2:59.21 2111.¦ 3:26.29 2109.¦ 4:25.20 2112.¦ 5:28.58 1991.¦ 6:45.24 1994.¦
 2035. Boekel W., NL-KC Roermond           45 En Route                    7:29.55,0   2:51.50,2  (1718)  147/M6   47.   19,603 ¦  1:23.16 1220.¦ 2:47.17 1457.¦ 3:13.20 1458.¦ 4:17.08 1815.¦ 5:19.19 1703.¦ 6:46.19 2008.¦
 2036. Lodola Marco, Sestri Levante        60 GS Monegliese               7:29.56,9   2:51.52,1  (2284)  147/M4   430.  19,602 ¦  1:25.41 1468.¦ 2:51.45 1686.¦ 3:19.17 1753.¦ 4:22.02 2002.¦ 5:31.28 2058.¦ 6:49.44 2077.¦
 2037. Berni Moreno, Campi Bisenzio        65 Ciclissimo.bike             7:30.05,4   2:52.00,6  (3938)  147/M3   644.  19,596 ¦  1:25.42 1472.¦ 2:48.56 1530.¦ 3:17.05 1627.¦ 4:11.20 1598.¦ 5:27.07 1941.¦ 6:45.39 2000.¦
 2038. Zucchetti Claudio, Pregnana Milanes 58 UC Pregnana Ceramiche Reg   7:30.06,8   2:52.02,0  (2360)  147/M4   431.  19,595 ¦  1:16.40  588.¦ 2:34.38  805.¦ 3:02.36 1010.¦ 4:10.12 1560.¦ 5:24.01 1851.¦ 6:48.14 2041.¦
 2039. Agnoletti Giovanni, San Maurizio Ca 66 Gs Pedale Mathiese          7:30.13,6   2:52.08,8  (6313)  147/M3   645.  19,590 ¦  1:32.51 2416.¦ 3:08.21 2550.¦ 3:33.38 2395.¦ 4:36.47 2455.¦ 5:35.49 2158.¦ 6:48.47 2051.¦
 2040. Regina Giancarlo, Ciriè             62 Gs Pedale Mathiese          7:30.14,9   2:52.10,1  (8538)  147/M3   646.  19,589 ¦  1:32.42 2401.¦ 3:06.10 2442.¦ 3:33.39 2396.¦ 4:36.17 2435.¦ 5:35.49 2156.¦ 6:48.50 2053.¦
 2041. Guidetti Andrea, Reggio Emilia      59 As Cooperatori Unipol RE    7:30.29,7   2:52.24,9  (2930)  147/M4   432.  19,578 ¦  1:25.41 1470.¦ 2:47.40 1473.¦ 3:14.55 1531.¦ 4:20.16 1927.¦ 5:33.56 2123.¦ 6:51.26 2112.¦
 2042. Rhee Klaus, D-Augsburg              70 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:30.29,9   2:52.25,1  (4896)  147/M2   483.  19,578 ¦  1:33.51 2535.¦ 2:56.52 1983.¦ 3:24.22 1991.¦ 4:27.59 2193.¦ 5:33.26 2111.¦ 6:47.18 2027.¦
 2043. Aelmans Jos, NL-Schimmert           56 Jos Feron                   7:30.34,9   2:52.30,1  (5152)  147/M4   433.  19,574 ¦  1:29.26 1958.¦ 2:57.13 2009.¦ 3:24.18 1989.¦ 4:20.08 1917.¦ 5:29.13 2001.¦ 6:45.44 2003.¦
 2044. Wagemaker Danny, NL-Amstelveen      60 Eijk Team                   7:30.39,4   2:52.34,6  (9182)  147/M4   434.  19,571 ¦  1:30.35 2133.¦ 2:57.31 2018.¦ 3:24.38 2013.¦ 4:21.23 1976.¦ 5:26.34 1930.¦ 6:42.57 1935.¦
 2045. Bischler Jürgen, D-Berghaupten      56 Ski-Club Berghaupten        7:30.40,4   2:52.35,6  (6720)  147/M4   435.  19,570 ¦  1:29.11 1924.¦ 3:00.12 2154.¦ 3:25.49 2072.¦ 4:20.03 1914.¦ 5:31.34 2060.¦ 6:47.59 2037.¦
 2046. Schweitzer Werner, D-Altenglan      48 RSC Kusel                   7:30.43,4   2:52.38,6  (8822)  147/M5   187.  19,568 ¦  1:33.09 2454.¦ 3:04.19 2357.¦ 3:29.39 2239.¦ 4:28.27 2206.¦ 5:36.44 2182.¦ 6:52.09 2128.¦
 2047. Zerbi Paolo, Milano                 65 GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustri   7:30.45,2   2:52.40,4  (9308)  147/M3   647.  19,567 ¦  1:27.48 1744.¦ 3:01.29 2236.¦ 3:28.55 2219.¦ 4:26.33 2162.¦ 5:32.42 2095.¦ 6:49.38 2075.¦
 2048. Hübner Olaf, D-Chemnitz             62 CPSV Chemnitz               7:30.53,4   2:52.48,6  (7679)  147/M3   648.  19,561 ¦  1:28.44 1871.¦ 3:02.29 2279.¦ 3:28.44 2208.¦ 4:20.14 1924.¦ 5:32.08 2079.¦ 6:49.37 2073.¦
 2049. Nava Roberto, Milano                44 Team Index Alexia           7:30.54,0   2:52.49,2  (2299)  147/M6   48.   19,560 ¦  1:31.13 2207.¦ 2:57.54 2037.¦ 3:25.57 2076.¦ 4:18.36 1861.¦ 5:34.10 2130.¦ 6:49.49 2082.¦
 2050. Famea Giuseppe, Ronchi dei Leg.     48 GS Roby Calzature           7:31.08,8   2:53.04,0  (7218)  147/M5   188.  19,550 ¦  1:26.23 1565.¦ 2:51.44 1684.¦ 3:20.44 1826.¦ 4:19.43 1901.¦ 5:34.40 2137.¦ 6:51.50 2120.¦
 2051. Bernarducci Luca Lamberto, Jesi     69 JESI CYCLING TEAM           7:31.18,3   2:53.13,5  (3287)  147/M2   484.  19,543 ¦  1:33.05 2445.¦ 3:04.05 2348.¦ 3:32.49 2363.¦ 4:30.52 2272.¦ 5:34.19 2131.¦ 6:49.10 2061.¦
 2052. Riggio Roberto, Venezia Mestre      60 G. Ciclistico Biesse        7:31.22,6   2:53.17,8  (8580)  147/M4   436.  19,540 ¦  1:30.18 2093.¦ 3:02.49 2299.¦ 3:30.38 2275.¦ 4:28.37 2215.¦ 5:36.16 2167.¦ 6:46.20 2009.¦
 2053. Venturelli Giovanni, Modena         48 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:31.23,4   2:53.18,6  (1345)  147/M5   189.  19,539 ¦  1:30.13 2084.¦ 2:58.25 2061.¦ 3:27.22 2154.¦ 4:21.08 1968.¦ 5:33.53 2122.¦ 6:49.54 2086.¦
 2054. Pagani Giuseppe, Cava Manara        60 APT LA BICICLETTA           7:31.23,8   2:53.19,0  (3836)  147/M4   437.  19,539 ¦  1:41.17 3180.¦ 3:16.28 2909.¦ 3:43.23 2790.¦ 4:37.55 2486.¦ 5:41.54 2318.¦ 6:51.56 2123.¦
 2055. Sämmer Klaus, D-München             40 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:31.24,5   2:53.19,7  (4808)  147/M6   49.   19,538 ¦  1:31.25 2245.¦ 2:59.16 2104.¦ 3:26.46 2120.¦ 4:18.48 1867.¦ 5:24.27 1866.¦ 6:43.59 1962.¦
 2056. Christer Öhman                      63 S-Hässelby                  7:31.30,5   2:53.25,7  (1984)  147/M3   649.  19,534 ¦  1:21.54 1074.¦ 2:45.33 1369.¦ 3:15.19 1552.¦ 4:18.19 1854.¦ 5:27.43 1963.¦ 6:47.10 2024.¦
 2057. Baldin Lino, Padova                 45 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:31.31,3   2:53.26,5  (1746)  147/M6   50.   19,533 ¦  1:28.00 1770.¦ 2:57.22 2012.¦ 3:26.53 2128.¦ 4:18.41 1865.¦ 5:31.44 2071.¦ 6:48.39 2049.¦
 2058. Ortolani Giorgio, Persico Dosimo    64 Gs persichello              7:31.34,4   2:53.29,6  (3601)  147/M3   650.  19,531 ¦  1:29.28 1963.¦ 3:01.36 2245.¦ 3:28.27 2201.¦ 4:30.09 2262.¦ 5:36.47 2184.¦ 6:50.14 2093.¦
 2059. Immler Helmut, D-Gestratz           58 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:31.34,8   2:53.30,0  (7687)  147/M4   438.  19,531 ¦  1:26.56 1636.¦ 2:51.17 1662.¦ 3:17.59 1673.¦ 4:19.03 1877.¦ 5:30.58 2049.¦ 6:47.24 2029.¦
 2060. Zeitler Roland, D-Augsburg          73 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:31.39,9   2:53.35,1  (9303)  147/M1   234.  19,527 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:38.32 2502.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 2061. Diemmi Dino, Parma                  64 CRAL CASSA RISPARMIO PARM   7:31.43,4   2:53.38,6  (4033)  147/M3   651.  19,525 ¦  1:27.21 1681.¦ 2:57.07 2002.¦ 3:23.26 1946.¦ 4:24.50 2103.¦ 5:28.19 1977.¦ 6:39.35 1857.¦
 2062. Tomasin Giampaolo, S.Giustina in Co 60 GS Due Pedali Arsego        7:31.44,0   2:53.39,2  (9005)  147/M4   439.  19,524 ¦  1:28.36 1850.¦ 2:58.02 2045.¦ 3:25.21 2053.¦ 4:16.31 1801.¦ 5:17.34 1651.¦ 6:49.24 2065.¦
 2063. Francescato  Luciano, Curtarolo     63 GS 2 Pedali                 7:31.45,3   2:53.40,5  (7299)  147/M3   652.  19,523 ¦  1:28.36 1848.¦ 2:58.02 2044.¦ 3:25.20 2051.¦ 4:16.31 1800.¦ 5:17.34 1650.¦ 6:49.23 2064.¦
 2064. Segala Daniele, Verona              57 Sportclick Team             7:31.47,6   2:53.42,8  (2957)  147/M4   440.  19,522 ¦  1:28.36 1847.¦ 2:52.01 1703.¦ 3:18.53 1731.¦ 4:18.51 1869.¦ 5:29.25 2005.¦ 6:50.01 2089.¦
 2065. Valentini Enzo, Verona              50 Sportclick Team             7:31.56,1   2:53.51,3  (2959)  147/M5   190.  19,516 ¦  1:30.21 2100.¦ 2:54.47 1867.¦ 3:21.53 1880.¦ 4:19.00 1873.¦ 5:29.37 2014.¦ 6:49.04 2058.¦
 2066. Ritter Christian, D-Tettnang        65 Lech Angels                 7:31.56,7   2:53.51,9  (1443)  147/M3   653.  19,515 ¦  1:19.44  847.¦ 2:59.43 2133.¦ 3:22.29 1913.¦ 4:24.02 2070.¦ 5:22.39 1807.¦ 6:40.14 1877.¦
 2067. Welz Wolfgang, D-Friedrichshafen    71 Lech Angels                 7:31.57,1   2:53.52,3  (1422)  147/M2   485.  19,515 ¦  1:37.39 2917.¦ 3:08.38 2566.¦ 3:35.30 2482.¦ 4:29.52 2259.¦ 5:25.11 1885.¦ 6:44.02 1965.¦
 2068. Cairoli Fausto, Fino Mornasco       62 Rampi Club Brianza          7:31.57,4   2:53.52,6  (6036)  147/M3   654.  19,515 ¦  1:22.43 1159.¦ 2:59.41 2132.¦ 3:24.55 2032.¦ 4:24.46 2100.¦ 5:29.37 2013.¦ 6:49.05 2059.¦
 2069. Iannone Andrea, Montignoso          74 Individuale                 7:31.57,7   2:53.52,9  (3652)  147/M1   235.  19,514 ¦  1:33.46 2521.¦ 2:57.02 1991.¦ 3:24.55 2031.¦ 4:24.35 2094.¦ 5:35.44 2154.¦ 6:51.59 2124.¦
 2070. Steck Jens, D-Friedrichshafen       72 Lech Angels                 7:31.58,0   2:53.53,2  (1481)  147/M2   486.  19,514 ¦  1:26.10 1532.¦ 2:59.34 2126.¦ 3:24.29 2001.¦ 4:24.57 2104.¦ 5:22.41 1810.¦ 6:44.01 1964.¦
 2071. Pasewaldt Erdmann                   64 D-Reutlingen                7:32.09,2   2:54.04,4  (5359)  147/M3   655.  19,506 ¦  1:22.57 1184.¦ 2:49.51 1587.¦ 3:14.49 1527.¦ 4:07.23 1460.¦ 5:14.27 1562.¦ 6:47.06 2021.¦
 2072. Lulli Enrico, Lastra a Signa        54 Velo Club Castiglioncello   7:32.11,4   2:54.06,6  (3780)  147/M4   441.  19,505 ¦  1:33.04 2437.¦ 2:56.18 1948.¦ 3:23.30 1951.¦ 4:25.32 2115.¦ 5:33.36 2115.¦ 6:49.56 2087.¦
 2073. Cleppe G., NL-KC Roermond           52 En Route                    7:32.16,9   2:54.12,1  (1737)  147/M5   191.  19,501 ¦  1:23.12 1213.¦ 2:51.05 1649.¦ 3:18.06 1682.¦ 4:17.24 1820.¦ 5:29.49 2020.¦ 6:50.37 2099.¦
 2074. Serpi Renato, Bologna               62 Pol. Lame                   7:32.30,0   2:54.25,2  (3504)  147/M3   656.  19,491 ¦  1:29.56 2040.¦ 2:54.08 1828.¦ 3:21.59 1888.¦ 4:24.37 2095.¦ 5:33.58 2125.¦ 6:48.19 2044.¦
 2075. Cedergreen Robert, I                66 www.bikecamp.com            7:32.31,8   2:54.27,0  (2349)  147/M3   657.  19,490 ¦  1:38.55 3010.¦ 3:06.55 2481.¦ 3:39.12 2619.¦ 4:34.42 2388.¦ 5:44.46 2388.¦ 6:53.48 2169.¦
 2076. Soldi Silvio, Rodallo               56 Team azimut                 7:32.33,6   2:54.28,8  (3844)  147/M4   442.  19,489 ¦  1:28.24 1816.¦ 2:50.40 1626.¦ 3:18.35 1708.¦ 4:14.58 1748.¦ 5:29.06 1999.¦ 6:48.57 2055.¦
 2077. Kuhn Johannes, D-Otterbach          55 RV Schopp                   7:32.37,7   2:54.32,9  (7854)  147/M4   443.  19,486 ¦  1:33.09 2455.¦ 3:00.33 2184.¦ 3:29.08 2222.¦ 4:28.27 2208.¦ 5:36.44 2181.¦ 6:50.09 2091.¦
 2078. Ricca Maurizio, Omegna              63 Polisportiva Pettenasco     7:32.42,9   2:54.38,1  (8564)  147/M3   658.  19,482 ¦  1:26.21 1560.¦ 2:48.36 1518.¦ 3:15.16 1545.¦ 4:12.08 1636.¦ 5:23.47 1843.¦ 6:50.52 2104.¦
 2079. Colombi Roberto, Dalmine            50 Brember Valley              7:32.47,9   2:54.43,1  (3304)  147/M5   192.  19,478 ¦  1:34.12 2579.¦ 3:07.15 2499.¦ 3:35.17 2471.¦ 4:35.30 2409.¦ 5:42.53 2339.¦ 6:51.54 2122.¦
 2080. Hoss Ralf, A-Bregenz                70 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:32.57,1   2:54.52,3  (7671)  147/M2   487.  19,472 ¦  1:29.25 1956.¦ 3:00.10 2151.¦ 3:28.24 2199.¦ 4:28.35 2211.¦ 5:37.08 2202.¦ 6:53.18 2154.¦
 2081. Bergamasco Massimo, Pieris          66 GS Roby Calzature           7:32.58,9   2:54.54,1  (5093)  147/M3   659.  19,470 ¦  1:22.51 1171.¦ 2:44.40 1329.¦ 3:12.55 1440.¦ 4:09.24 1524.¦ 5:25.54 1911.¦ 6:46.03 2007.¦
 2082. Dorigo Gianfranco, Caorle (VE)      59 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    7:33.00,3   2:54.55,5  (2590)  147/M4   444.  19,469 ¦  1:36.37 2826.¦ 3:03.46 2335.¦ 3:31.23 2307.¦ 4:30.05 2261.¦ 5:35.20 2148.¦ 6:48.10 2040.¦
 2083. Koppe Marcus, D-Chemnitz            70 Velofreunde Chemnitz        7:33.04,9   2:55.00,1  (5314)  147/M2   488.  19,466 ¦  1:25.09 1408.¦ 2:44.50 1338.¦ 3:11.48 1401.¦ 4:09.03 1507.¦ 5:24.39 1875.¦ 6:46.34 2013.¦
 2084. Maremmani Valentino, Pietrasanta    71 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   7:33.06,2   2:55.01,4  (2971)  147/M2   489.  19,465 ¦  1:28.01 1772.¦ 2:55.30 1903.¦ 3:27.44 2171.¦ 4:22.00 1999.¦ 5:33.33 2114.¦ 6:49.48 2081.¦
 2085. Penna Michele, Savona               64 Speed Wheel                 7:33.07,6   2:55.02,8  (3605)  147/M3   660.  19,464 ¦  1:27.08 1652.¦ 3:00.51 2201.¦ 3:31.23 2304.¦ 4:31.22 2288.¦ 5:38.00 2219.¦ 6:50.29 2095.¦
 2086. Achinger Gerhard                    52 D-Augsburg                  7:33.07,9   2:55.03,1  (4768)  147/M5   193.  19,464 ¦  1:30.11 2077.¦ 2:54.13 1837.¦ 3:23.45 1959.¦ 4:25.38 2122.¦ 5:31.36 2063.¦ 6:47.21 2028.¦
 2087. Chionetti Ezio, Savona              59 Speed wheel                 7:33.09,8   2:55.05,0  (3554)  147/M4   445.  19,463 ¦  1:34.14 2580.¦ 3:02.57 2304.¦ 3:31.26 2308.¦ 4:31.26 2289.¦ 5:39.55 2254.¦ 6:50.33 2098.¦
 2088. De Santis Flavio, Modena            50 D.L.F. Modena               7:33.10,2   2:55.05,4  (7074)  147/M5   194.  19,462 ¦  1:29.22 1949.¦ 2:59.30 2121.¦ 3:26.24 2102.¦ 4:30.16 2264.¦ 5:37.54 2217.¦ 6:47.54 2036.¦
 2089. Keur William, NL-EC Haarlem         50 En Route                    7:33.12,4   2:55.07,6  (1592)  147/M5   195.  19,461 ¦  1:31.22 2238.¦ 2:57.28 2014.¦ 3:26.15 2092.¦ 4:26.28 2156.¦ 5:36.16 2166.¦ 6:48.57 2056.¦
 2090. Meschiari Eros, Modena              52 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:33.21,3   2:55.16,5  (4265)  147/M5   196.  19,454 ¦  1:29.48 2025.¦ 2:51.41 1681.¦ 3:20.24 1805.¦ 4:17.57 1833.¦ 5:31.23 2055.¦ 6:47.26 2030.¦
 2091. Miklovitz Dieter, D-Schallstadt     74 RSV Freiburg                7:33.37,9   2:55.33,1  (8140)  147/M1   236.  19,443 ¦  1:26.55 1635.¦ 2:51.43 1683.¦ 3:17.23 1637.¦ 4:22.45 2024.¦ 5:31.34 2061.¦ 6:54.19 2178.¦
 2092. Rosenboom Fabian, NL-Heerlen        85 Fietsclub Heerbaan          7:33.40,9   2:55.36,1  (4698)  147/M1   237.  19,440 ¦  1:44.12 3300.¦ 3:23.04 3139.¦ 3:49.59 3014.¦ 4:46.06 2708.¦ 5:43.00 2343.¦ 6:51.40 2116.¦
 2093. Del Deo Silvio, Gerenzano           62 Clamas Team Tergas          7:33.44,2   2:55.39,4  (7085)  147/M3   661.  19,438 ¦  1:31.59 2313.¦ 3:00.31 2179.¦ 3:26.10 2085.¦ 4:22.43 2021.¦ 5:30.56 2047.¦ 6:51.11 2108.¦
 2094. Aresi Emilio, Treviglio             47 Gs Città di Treviglio       7:33.51,6   2:55.46,8  (2255)  147/M5   197.  19,433 ¦  1:30.03 2059.¦ 3:00.23 2167.¦ 3:30.03 2250.¦ 4:30.58 2275.¦ 5:38.32 2231.¦ 6:53.05 2150.¦
 2095. Ney Markus, D-Sulzdorf              68 TCC Gnadental               7:33.52,2   2:55.47,4  (8266)  147/M2   490.  19,432 ¦  1:27.20 1680.¦ 3:03.56 2341.¦ 3:29.28 2232.¦ 4:31.50 2301.¦ 5:33.56 2123.¦ 6:48.56 2054.¦
 2096. Montini Vittorio, I                 42 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:33.54,6   2:55.49,8  (8177)  147/M6   51.   19,431 ¦  1:35.06 2660.¦ 3:05.44 2424.¦ 3:32.04 2340.¦ 4:32.02 2306.¦ 5:34.58 2141.¦ 6:49.42 2076.¦
 2097. Schmidli Robert, CH-Davos Platz     48 Schmupa-radler              7:34.00,3   2:55.55,5  (8755)  147/M5   198.  19,427 ¦  1:31.30 2259.¦ 3:03.53 2339.¦ 3:32.49 2365.¦ 4:31.34 2293.¦ 5:36.53 2187.¦ 6:50.33 2097.¦
 2098. Thiede Christian                    69 D-München                   7:34.00,9   2:55.56,1  (4378)  147/M2   491.  19,426 ¦  1:29.08 1919.¦ 3:00.30 2178.¦ 3:26.53 2131.¦ 4:32.23 2317.¦ 5:30.41 2041.¦ 6:53.03 2148.¦
 2099. Fischer Jochen, D-Friedrichshafen   69 Lech Angels                 7:34.01,2   2:55.56,4  (1428)  147/M2   492.  19,426 ¦  1:26.11 1535.¦ 2:59.24 2114.¦ 3:24.27 1996.¦ 4:23.55 2066.¦ 5:19.09 1698.¦ 6:39.52 1865.¦
 2100. Tommasin Maurizio, Noventa          65 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:34.01,7   2:55.56,9  (9008)  147/M3   662.  19,426 ¦  1:30.12 2082.¦ 2:57.53 2036.¦ 3:26.28 2107.¦ 4:25.51 2129.¦ 5:36.11 2165.¦ 6:55.17 2201.¦
 2101. Bonilauri Riccardo, Reggio Emilia   57 Individuale                 7:34.03,3   2:55.58,5  (3940)  147/M4   446.  19,424 ¦  1:29.06 1916.¦ 2:57.52 2035.¦ 3:24.41 2018.¦ 4:29.16 2230.¦ 5:35.24 2149.¦ 6:49.48 2080.¦
 2102. Mayer Reinhold, D-Kirchham          52 TSV Rotthalmünster          7:34.04,0   2:55.59,2  (8079)  147/M5   199.  19,424 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:21.11 3070.¦ 3:47.29 2929.¦ 4:47.31 2742.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 2103. Kik Dick, NL-KRABBENDIJKE           55 Club:  LE CHAMPION          7:34.04,6   2:55.59,8  (4402)  147/M4   447.  19,424 ¦  1:37.44 2922.¦ 3:06.12 2444.¦ 3:33.46 2400.¦ 4:32.54 2330.¦ 5:42.59 2342.¦ 6:55.19 2203.¦
 2104. Di Vito Alessandro, Reggio Emilia   65 Polisportiva albinetana     7:34.08,4   2:56.03,6  (4074)  147/M3   663.  19,421 ¦  1:28.49 1886.¦ 2:57.57 2040.¦ 3:24.46 2024.¦ 4:29.20 2231.¦ 5:32.27 2089.¦ 6:49.52 2083.¦
 2105. Guerra Sandrino, I                  49 UC Valmarana                7:34.10,9   2:56.06,1  (2331)  147/M5   200.  19,419 ¦  1:25.51 1496.¦ 2:48.01 1491.¦ 3:15.56 1575.¦ 4:11.35 1614.¦ 5:24.26 1865.¦ 6:39.06 1849.¦
 2106. Raggini Valter, Savignano sul Rubic 60 G.S. MEDINOX                7:34.13,6   2:56.08,8  (6486)  147/M4   448.  19,417 ¦  1:31.23 2242.¦ 3:13.04 2749.¦ 3:46.25 2893.¦ 4:41.48 2599.¦ 5:41.37 2304.¦ 6:52.18 2134.¦
 2107. Schimmel Wolfgang                   40 D-Schelklingen              7:34.28,0   2:56.23,2  (8737)  147/M6   52.   19,407 ¦  1:30.25 2112.¦ 2:58.15 2053.¦ 3:26.04 2079.¦ 4:22.56 2028.¦ 5:37.35 2212.¦ 6:50.12 2092.¦
 2108. Fechert Jens, D-Chemnitz            63 CPF                         7:34.29,1   2:56.24,3  (5252)  147/M3   664.  19,406 ¦  1:36.16 2788.¦ 3:13.17 2760.¦ 3:40.19 2665.¦ 4:35.37 2414.¦ 5:36.54 2189.¦ 6:51.09 2107.¦
 2109. Fabbri Fabrizio, Forlì              66 S.C. Glauco Servadei        7:34.34,1   2:56.29,3  (3096)  147/M3   665.  19,403 ¦  1:31.40 2285.¦ 3:01.28 2235.¦ 3:29.59 2249.¦ 4:27.31 2184.¦ 5:36.54 2190.¦ 6:54.22 2180.¦
 2110. Calabretta Gregorio, Bresso         68 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   7:34.43,7   2:56.38,9  (6870)  147/M2   493.  19,396 ¦  1:24.48 1375.¦ 2:47.10 1452.¦ 3:12.51 1435.¦ 4:03.16 1324.¦ 5:28.27 1978.¦ 6:55.08 2198.¦
 2111. Bolletta Marco, Jesi                77 Jesi Cycling Team           7:34.44,1   2:56.39,3  (6745)  147/M1   238.  19,395 ¦  1:38.09 2954.¦ 3:07.07 2494.¦ 3:35.16 2469.¦ 4:38.33 2504.¦ 5:45.48 2414.¦ 6:56.39 2231.¦
 2112. Giuliodori Alberto, Jesi            61 Jesi Cycling Team           7:34.45,2   2:56.40,4  (7427)  147/M3   666.  19,395 ¦  1:37.56 2937.¦ 3:09.34 2608.¦ 3:35.40 2491.¦ 4:39.17 2534.¦ 5:41.55 2319.¦ 6:53.25 2157.¦
 2113. Marchetti Mauro, Senigallia         42 Club Amici della Bici       7:34.48,1   2:56.43,3  (8037)  147/M6   53.   19,393 ¦  1:33.04 2440.¦ 3:01.34 2241.¦ 3:28.06 2187.¦ 4:29.25 2239.¦ 5:35.36 2153.¦ 6:52.39 2138.¦
 2114. Verdi Giorgio, Bologna              57 Teamsalieri                 7:34.48,6   2:56.43,8  (4136)  147/M4   449.  19,392 ¦  1:22.51 1173.¦ 2:47.03 1448.¦ 3:13.47 1477.¦ 4:11.56 1629.¦ 5:27.45 1966.¦ 6:49.34 2070.¦
 2115. Brugnoni Valerio, la bruna          77 Team motorpoint s.c. parl   7:34.50,9   2:56.46,1  (3807)  147/M1   239.  19,391 ¦  1:29.17 1942.¦ 2:56.54 1986.¦ 3:23.24 1942.¦ 4:25.23 2113.¦ 5:18.41 1686.¦ 6:51.42 2119.¦
 2115. Busi Marco, Mantova                 74 SC Learco Guerra            7:34.50,9   2:56.46,1  (5137)  147/M1   239.  19,391 ¦  1:32.48 2414.¦ 3:05.00 2387.¦ 3:31.41 2321.¦ 4:28.45 2219.¦ 5:37.48 2215.¦ 6:52.29 2136.¦
 2117. Hassel Karsten                      68 D-Frankfurt                 7:34.53,2   2:56.48,4  (7577)  147/M2   494.  19,389 ¦  1:31.16 2216.¦ 3:04.06 2349.¦ 3:30.41 2279.¦ 4:36.45 2454.¦ 5:36.53 2186.¦ 6:54.25 2182.¦
 2118. Brettel Knut, D-Bobingen            59 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:34.53,9   2:56.49,1  (4855)  147/M4   450.  19,388 ¦  1:31.10 2202.¦ 2:54.13 1836.¦ 3:22.26 1909.¦ 4:17.22 1818.¦ 5:31.39 2067.¦ 6:50.31 2096.¦
 2119. Biasio Graziano, PIAZZOLA SUL BRENT 61 G. C. ATLETICO di Silvio    7:34.55,5   2:56.50,7  (3760)  147/M3   667.  19,387 ¦  1:33.37 2497.¦ 3:05.20 2405.¦ 3:36.41 2533.¦ 4:33.12 2336.¦ 5:41.35 2302.¦ 6:52.44 2139.¦
 2120. Nerbosi Andrea, Scarperia           71 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   7:34.57,8   2:56.53,0  (1263)  147/M2   495.  19,386 ¦  1:26.49 1620.¦ 2:49.26 1573.¦ 3:23.58 1972.¦ 4:33.22 2338.¦ 5:33.51 2121.¦ 6:52.55 2143.¦
 2121. Pregnolato Andrea, Modena           68 D.L.F. Modena               7:34.59,8   2:56.55,0  (8489)  147/M2   496.  19,384 ¦  1:31.19 2224.¦ 3:01.19 2224.¦ 3:29.08 2223.¦ 4:32.06 2310.¦ 5:39.42 2247.¦ 6:50.22 2094.¦
 2122. Brunetti Simone, Saronno            79 GS Pertusella               7:35.01,2   2:56.56,4  (6834)  147/M1   241.  19,383 ¦  1:32.12 2338.¦ 3:04.51 2379.¦ 3:31.53 2332.¦ 4:35.45 2420.¦ 5:37.07 2200.¦ 6:53.18 2153.¦
 2123. Hackl Dietmar, D-Bornheim           69 PSV Brühl                   7:35.05,1   2:57.00,3  (7541)  147/M2   497.  19,380 ¦  1:28.47 1882.¦ 2:56.32 1963.¦ 3:22.14 1902.¦ 4:29.36 2252.¦ 5:35.15 2146.¦ 6:51.37 2115.¦
 2124. Ramponi Luigi, Albignasego          49 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:35.08,3   2:57.03,5  (1753)  147/M5   201.  19,378 ¦  1:29.25 1955.¦ 3:03.02 2309.¦ 3:32.25 2353.¦ 4:27.34 2186.¦ 5:43.39 2358.¦ 6:53.21 2156.¦
 2125. Epting Uli, D-Tutzing               65 TSV Tutzing                 7:35.08,8   2:57.04,0  (7182)  147/M3   668.  19,378 ¦  1:33.00 2430.¦ 3:03.31 2328.¦ 3:30.19 2264.¦ 4:29.35 2248.¦ 5:36.34 2175.¦ 6:54.34 2187.¦
 2126. Spaliviero Carlo, Trieste           ?? Granfondo Pinarello         7:35.13,7   2:57.08,9  (4974)  147/M1   242.  19,374 ¦  1:31.20 2227.¦ 2:58.45 2078.¦ 3:24.35 2009.¦ 4:24.14 2082.¦ 5:26.39 1931.¦ 6:45.00 1983.¦
 2127. Malaguti Pierluigi, Mirabello       62 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:35.16,9   2:57.12,1  (4290)  147/M3   669.  19,372 ¦  1:28.48 1884.¦ 2:52.28 1730.¦ 3:20.24 1807.¦ 4:18.21 1855.¦ 5:33.39 2117.¦ 6:49.19 2063.¦
 2128. Bartolini Paolo, Civitanova Marche  67 Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese   7:35.22,0   2:57.17,2  (6593)  147/M2   498.  19,369 ¦  1:31.05 2188.¦ 2:58.36 2073.¦ 3:25.26 2056.¦ 4:22.20 2013.¦ 5:33.59 2126.¦ 6:54.14 2177.¦
 2129. Schorer Hans                        52 D-München                   7:35.25,5   2:57.20,7  (8793)  147/M5   202.  19,366 ¦  1:29.45 2010.¦ 3:01.53 2253.¦ 3:29.21 2229.¦ 4:32.40 2326.¦ 5:37.35 2212.¦ 6:51.52 2121.¦
 2130. Hofer Manfred                       65 A-Lustenau-Rheindorf        7:35.26,1   2:57.21,3  (7641)  147/M3   670.  19,366 ¦  1:27.29 1693.¦ 2:51.30 1673.¦ 3:18.09 1684.¦ 4:14.07 1716.¦ 5:38.38 2233.¦ 6:53.13 2152.¦
 2131. Colonnello Carlo, Roma              67 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       7:35.30,5   2:57.25,7  (2270)  147/M2   499.  19,362 ¦  1:30.20 2098.¦ 2:54.40 1865.¦ 3:23.16 1939.¦ 4:20.06 1915.¦ 5:36.16 2168.¦ 6:52.22 2135.¦
 2132. Keesen Fried, NL-AC Culemborg       53 En Route                    7:35.32,1   2:57.27,3  (5000)  147/M5   203.  19,361 ¦  1:28.06 1788.¦ 2:58.34 2067.¦ 3:27.37 2164.¦ 4:24.19 2084.¦ 5:28.35 1981.¦ 6:46.38 2014.¦
 2133. Libregts Ben, NL-CJ Vlijmen         50 En Route                    7:35.36,9   2:57.32,1  (4994)  147/M5   204.  19,358 ¦  1:32.13 2341.¦ 3:05.28 2409.¦ 3:34.27 2434.¦ 4:33.51 2347.¦ 5:43.26 2356.¦ 6:54.07 2175.¦
 2134. Obojes Sebastian, A-Gries am Brenne 81 Bank Austria                7:35.37,9   2:57.33,1  (8299)  147/M1   243.  19,357 ¦  1:37.37 2911.¦ 3:14.27 2815.¦ 3:42.07 2738.¦ 4:37.58 2487.¦ 5:40.26 2273.¦ 6:55.22 2204.¦
 2135. Zanieri Daniele, Dicomano           71 G.s.dicomano.bici           7:35.40,1   2:57.35,3  (3851)  147/M2   500.  19,356 ¦  1:26.54 1632.¦ 2:52.58 1766.¦ 3:21.14 1851.¦ 4:15.06 1756.¦ 5:26.25 1925.¦ 6:49.27 2067.¦
 2136. Engstler Udo, D-Tholey              58 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   7:35.43,3   2:57.38,5  (7179)  147/M4   451.  19,353 ¦  1:27.35 1712.¦ 2:56.29 1960.¦ 3:22.27 1911.¦ 4:24.08 2074.¦ 5:31.38 2066.¦ 6:51.35 2113.¦
 2137. Schlager Wolfgang                   75 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel          7:35.44,0   2:57.39,2  (8740)  147/M1   244.  19,353 ¦  1:34.24 2597.¦ 3:11.44 2706.¦ 3:38.16 2588.¦ 4:40.24 2558.¦ 5:37.09 2204.¦ 6:49.38 2074.¦
 2138. Caserini Emanuele, Zorlesco         62 VC Casalpusterlengo         7:35.50,4   2:57.45,6  (4219)  147/M3   671.  19,348 ¦  1:28.45 1874.¦ 2:53.50 1813.¦ 3:20.16 1799.¦ 4:23.05 2032.¦ 5:28.58 1992.¦ 6:47.51 2035.¦
 2139. Ugolino Gerardo, Salerno            65 Cicli Ugolino               7:35.57,6   2:57.52,8  (2733)  147/M3   672.  19,343 ¦  1:27.32 1704.¦ 2:50.02 1595.¦ 3:18.30 1703.¦ 4:14.14 1719.¦ 5:27.15 1947.¦ 6:49.27 2066.¦
 2140. Mahling Dieter                      70 D-Eichstätt                 7:36.15,6   2:58.10,8  (8000)  147/M2   501.  19,331 ¦  1:32.15 2346.¦ 2:59.16 2105.¦ 3:26.25 2104.¦ 4:25.48 2127.¦ 5:32.25 2088.¦ 6:50.05 2090.¦
 2141. Zampedri Flavio, Milano (MI)        56 GC F. Moser Milano          7:36.17,4   2:58.12,6  (1269)  147/M4   452.  19,329 ¦  1:29.27 1961.¦ 2:59.27 2119.¦ 3:26.14 2088.¦ 4:25.49 2128.¦ 5:35.01 2143.¦ 6:51.40 2117.¦
 2142. Serafini Pierluigi, I               57 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:36.19,0   2:58.14,2  (1358)  147/M4   453.  19,328 ¦  1:28.24 1814.¦ 2:50.39 1623.¦ 3:18.24 1699.¦ 4:15.05 1755.¦ 5:37.06 2198.¦ 6:53.39 2164.¦
 2143. Pizzo Aristide, Tribiano            53 GC Moser Milano             7:36.21,8   2:58.17,0  (2145)  147/M5   205.  19,326 ¦  1:33.46 2522.¦ 2:57.47 2029.¦ 3:27.09 2146.¦ 4:21.32 1986.¦ 5:38.20 2226.¦ 6:53.01 2147.¦
 2144. Vecchietti Romolo, Modena           38 POL.GINO NASI               7:36.22,1   2:58.17,3  (3517)  147/M6   54.   19,326 ¦  1:31.40 2286.¦ 2:58.04 2046.¦ 3:27.42 2169.¦ 4:21.58 1997.¦ 5:37.33 2210.¦ 6:52.55 2144.¦
 2145. Gardini Enrico, Cesena              60 Pol. 5 Cerchi Mecerone      7:36.22,7   2:58.17,9  (7347)  147/M4   454.  19,326 ¦  1:34.22 2592.¦ 3:05.40 2418.¦ 3:35.34 2485.¦ 4:29.52 2258.¦ 5:37.58 2218.¦ 6:54.04 2173.¦
 2146. Ravaglia Werther, Forlimpopoli      68 Pol. B Brecht               7:36.27,9   2:58.23,1  (8531)  147/M2   502.  19,322 ¦  1:30.45 2145.¦ 3:04.27 2363.¦ 3:33.40 2397.¦ 4:35.41 2416.¦ 5:40.14 2264.¦ 6:55.10 2199.¦
 2147. Grimaldi Renato, Salerno            51 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:36.34,3   2:58.29,5  (7486)  147/M5   206.  19,317 ¦  1:27.13 1665.¦ 2:54.26 1850.¦ 3:19.41 1773.¦ 4:18.43 1866.¦ 5:22.58 1816.¦ 6:44.59 1982.¦
 2148. Kalte Helge Jürgen, D-Braunfels     61 TV Braunfels                7:36.38,2   2:58.33,4  (4376)  147/M3   673.  19,315 ¦  1:35.06 2662.¦ 3:08.00 2538.¦ 3:35.27 2480.¦ 4:33.59 2355.¦ 5:38.16 2224.¦ 6:49.36 2072.¦
 2149. Bertolini Azio, Parma               55 Ciclistica Sampolese        7:36.44,5   2:58.39,7  (6055)  147/M4   455.  19,310 ¦  1:27.14 1668.¦ 2:49.59 1593.¦ 3:16.49 1614.¦ 4:18.56 1871.¦ 5:26.28 1927.¦ 6:52.15 2131.¦
 2150. Kunz Christian                      61 D-Passau                    7:36.49,7   2:58.44,9  (7858)  147/M3   674.  19,307 ¦  1:34.31 2612.¦ 3:07.07 2492.¦ 3:35.09 2463.¦ 4:34.59 2394.¦ 5:43.56 2365.¦ 6:56.24 2221.¦
 2151. Landy Michael, USA-Tenafly - NJ     62 Tenafly Group               7:36.54,0   2:58.49,2  (5187)  147/M3   675.  19,304 ¦  1:36.10 2779.¦ 3:10.00 2631.¦ 3:40.47 2685.¦ 4:41.11 2581.¦ 5:38.40 2234.¦ 6:54.59 2194.¦
 2151. Santanni Stefano, Prato             58 S.C Inwool                  7:36.54,0   2:58.49,2  (2166)  147/M4   456.  19,304 ¦  1:29.47 2021.¦ 2:55.29 1901.¦ 3:23.18 1941.¦ 4:23.05 2033.¦ 5:36.19 2170.¦ 6:54.23 2181.¦
 2153. Hochholzer Volker                   60 D-Friolzheim                7:36.58,3   2:58.53,5  (7631)  147/M4   457.  19,300 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:05.00 2386.¦ 3:31.22 2303.¦ 4:33.45 2343.¦ 5:41.10 2288.¦ 6:56.38 2230.¦
 2154. Zerm Hans-Joachim, D-Rathenow       51 Rad-Team Rathenow           7:37.05,6   2:59.00,8  (9309)  147/M5   207.  19,295 ¦  1:34.16 2584.¦ 3:06.45 2474.¦ 3:33.59 2412.¦ 4:35.57 2424.¦ 5:41.29 2298.¦ 6:55.03 2197.¦
 2155. Arzberger Josef, D-Pöttmes          53 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:37.05,8   2:59.01,0  (4816)  147/M5   208.  19,295 ¦  1:32.53 2421.¦ 3:02.16 2266.¦ 3:28.59 2220.¦ 4:23.12 2042.¦ 5:30.41 2040.¦ 6:54.27 2183.¦
 2156. Prause Georg, D-Coburg              65 Coburger Turnerschaft       7:37.11,2   2:59.06,4  (3748)  147/M3   676.  19,291 ¦  1:27.35 1715.¦ 2:56.34 1966.¦ 3:23.36 1954.¦ 4:24.12 2076.¦ 5:32.21 2086.¦ 6:53.04 2149.¦
 2157. Bartolini Mario, Fano               80 A.S. Team Galiardi          7:37.15,5   2:59.10,7    (21)  147/Top  16.   19,288 ¦  1:31.30 2256.¦ 2:59.33 2123.¦ 3:29.49 2245.¦ 4:29.42 2254.¦ 5:43.22 2352.¦ 6:55.23 2205.¦
 2158. Laqua Frank                         69 D-Schwetzingen              7:37.16,0   2:59.11,2  (7881)  147/M2   503.  19,288 ¦  1:30.08 2070.¦ 3:07.20 2506.¦ 3:35.19 2473.¦ 4:32.32 2321.¦ 5:43.48 2362.¦ 6:56.38 2228.¦
 2159. Ciuchetti Alessandro, Viterbo       71 Velo Bike Montefogliano     7:37.16,4   2:59.11,6  (4127)  147/M2   504.  19,288 ¦  1:35.46 2733.¦ 3:00.39 2190.¦ 3:26.21 2097.¦ 4:19.19 1891.¦ 5:25.40 1898.¦ 6:49.32 2069.¦
 2160. Clauß Joachim                       66 D-Ravensburg                7:37.16,8   2:59.12,0  (6986)  147/M3   677.  19,287 ¦  1:38.27 2977.¦ 3:13.54 2794.¦ 3:42.41 2759.¦ 4:45.54 2703.¦ 5:47.02 2440.¦ 6:56.27 2222.¦
 2161. Wijnen Martin, NL                   62 Dahmen Cycling              7:37.21,6   2:59.16,8  (1841)  147/M3   678.  19,284 ¦  1:27.07 1651.¦ 2:49.54 1590.¦ 3:21.20 1853.¦ 4:18.09 1843.¦ 5:31.16 2053.¦ 6:50.01 2088.¦
 2162. Schoonderbeek Jeroen, NL-Kc Capelle 66 MWFC de Watjes              7:37.22,6   2:59.17,8  (8791)  147/M3   679.  19,283 ¦  1:35.17 2681.¦ 3:09.43 2620.¦ 3:36.42 2534.¦ 4:39.05 2526.¦ 5:44.05 2368.¦ 6:58.31 2256.¦
 2163. Häupler Thomas, D-Nürnberg          58 Lech Angels                 7:37.27,9   2:59.23,1  (1555)  147/M4   458.  19,280 ¦  1:19.14  794.¦ 2:41.12 1151.¦ 3:08.47 1276.¦ 4:21.35 1990.¦ 5:29.44 2018.¦ 6:52.14 2130.¦
 2164. Failer Hans, D-Aichach              61 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:37.29,6   2:59.24,8  (4867)  147/M3   680.  19,278 ¦  1:27.51 1753.¦ 2:59.09 2098.¦ 3:32.17 2350.¦ 4:34.37 2386.¦ 5:36.37 2178.¦ 6:54.34 2186.¦
 2165. Morasset Valentino, Prata PN        56 GC Pratense                 7:37.29,7   2:59.24,9  (2891)  147/M4   459.  19,278 ¦  1:36.21 2798.¦ 3:07.47 2532.¦ 3:36.18 2519.¦ 4:37.53 2485.¦ 5:41.10 2290.¦ 6:54.29 2184.¦
 2166. Zanoni Fernando, Lugagnano          42 Sportclick Team             7:37.30,4   2:59.25,6  (2320)  147/M6   55.   19,278 ¦  1:35.16 2680.¦ 3:10.28 2653.¦ 3:39.21 2625.¦ 4:32.11 2312.¦ 5:42.07 2323.¦ 6:55.01 2196.¦
 2167. Begarelli Oliviero, Calvatone       54 GC Amatori Piadena          7:37.31,0   2:59.26,2  (2332)  147/M4   460.  19,277 ¦  1:27.17 1673.¦ 2:55.12 1891.¦ 3:25.02 2038.¦ 4:29.41 2253.¦ 5:40.00 2257.¦ 6:51.18 2110.¦
 2168. Kurz Ronald                         75 A-Enns                      7:37.39,8   2:59.35,0  (5319)  147/M1   245.  19,271 ¦  1:39.28 3051.¦ 3:05.07 2396.¦ 3:33.08 2374.¦ 4:29.36 2251.¦ 5:45.13 2405.¦ 6:58.22 2252.¦
 2169. Reinotti Marco, Collegno            57 Dimensione Ciclo            7:37.47,7   2:59.42,9  (3212)  147/M4   461.  19,266 ¦  1:25.58 1509.¦ 2:48.42 1520.¦ 3:17.34 1645.¦ 4:12.08 1637.¦ 5:33.17 2106.¦ 6:52.03 2127.¦
 2170. Meister Bernd, D-Riesa an des Elbe  43 SC Riesa                    7:37.51,2   2:59.46,4  (8101)  147/M6   56.   19,263 ¦  1:30.50 2151.¦ 3:01.32 2238.¦ 3:33.10 2380.¦ 4:28.48 2221.¦ 5:50.26 2528.¦ 6:57.58 2247.¦
 2171. van Wieringen Roland                57 NL-Nieuw Vennep             7:37.56,2   2:59.51,4  (9095)  147/M4   462.  19,260 ¦  1:32.34 2383.¦ 2:59.58 2149.¦ 3:35.16 2468.¦ 4:36.50 2458.¦ 5:45.04 2402.¦ 6:56.29 2226.¦
 2172. Jakob Karl, D-Affing                65 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:38.00,3   2:59.55,5  (7702)  147/M3   681.  19,257 ¦  1:36.09 2777.¦ 3:09.51 2624.¦ 3:37.08 2551.¦ 4:36.01 2426.¦ 5:36.56 2192.¦ 6:47.46 2034.¦
 2173. Zeitlmeir Paul, D-Anwalting         65 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:38.01,0   2:59.56,2  (9304)  147/M3   682.  19,256 ¦  1:36.09 2776.¦ 3:10.05 2634.¦ 3:37.08 2551.¦ 4:36.02 2427.¦ 5:36.57 2193.¦ 6:46.01 2005.¦
 2174. Mlynar Edward                       60 CZ-Trutnov                  7:38.02,5   2:59.57,7  (8156)  147/M4   463.  19,255 ¦  1:31.22 2235.¦ 3:03.21 2321.¦ 3:30.25 2267.¦ 4:25.37 2119.¦ 5:39.27 2245.¦ 6:54.58 2192.¦
 2175. Toso Dario, Romans (GO)             46 GS Roby Calzature           7:38.03,5   2:59.58,7  (5096)  147/M5   209.  19,255 ¦  1:25.12 1413.¦ 2:52.21 1727.¦ 3:20.17 1800.¦ 4:17.57 1834.¦ 5:31.39 2067.¦ 6:50.49 2103.¦
 2176. Baars Hans, NL-Zoetermeer           61 STAMPA ALTA BADIA           7:38.07,0   3:00.02,2  (6547)  147/M3   683.  19,252 ¦  1:33.40 2504.¦ 3:03.30 2327.¦ 3:30.55 2293.¦ 4:33.08 2335.¦ 5:40.38 2278.¦ 6:57.57 2246.¦
 2176. van De Beek Hendrik, NL-BZ Wagening 63 En Route                    7:38.07,0   3:00.02,2  (1616)  147/M3   683.  19,252 ¦  1:30.21 2102.¦ 3:01.27 2231.¦ 3:29.37 2238.¦ 4:29.00 2225.¦ 5:41.17 2294.¦ 6:58.49 2265.¦
 2178. Bonechi Luca, Castelnuovo Berardeng 51 Bulletta Bike               7:38.08,5   3:00.03,7  (1248)  147/M5   210.  19,251 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:53.14 1781.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:13.32 1686.¦ 5:33.15 2105.¦ 6:55.29 2207.¦
 2179. Ottavi Nicola, Cortona              54 CS Val di Loreto            7:38.09,4   3:00.04,6  (8321)  147/M4   464.  19,251 ¦  1:27.43 1732.¦ 2:50.51 1636.¦ 3:16.58 1619.¦ 4:15.36 1768.¦ 5:33.15 2104.¦ 6:53.47 2168.¦
 2180. Stefan Zeiler, D-Trochtelfingen     71 TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad    7:38.09,6   3:00.04,8  (8897)  147/M2   505.  19,250 ¦  1:29.57 2045.¦ 2:54.33 1856.¦ 3:22.30 1914.¦ 4:19.06 1881.¦ 5:33.39 2117.¦ 6:53.46 2167.¦
 2181. Hammer Manfred, A-Wien              67 Bank Austria                7:38.12,0   3:00.07,2  (5046)  147/M2   506.  19,249 ¦  1:32.27 2368.¦ 3:00.13 2157.¦ 3:28.01 2182.¦ 4:26.04 2139.¦ 5:36.46 2183.¦ 6:53.18 2155.¦
 2182. Schaal Siegfried, D-Reutlingen      56 TSV Altenburg               7:38.17,3   3:00.12,5  (3239)  147/M4   465.  19,245 ¦  1:32.25 2364.¦ 3:04.05 2347.¦ 3:32.33 2354.¦ 4:30.32 2266.¦ 5:41.22 2295.¦ 6:56.23 2220.¦
 2183. Taddei Massimo, Calangianus SS      74 GS Amspo Calangianus        7:38.19,1   3:00.14,3  (6349)  147/M1   246.  19,244 ¦  1:31.01 2176.¦ 2:55.58 1929.¦ 3:24.50 2026.¦ 4:26.21 2149.¦ 5:31.39 2069.¦ 6:56.28 2223.¦
 2184. Taddei Giampiero, Calangianus SS    71 GS Amspo Calangianus        7:38.19,5   3:00.14,7  (6350)  147/M2   507.  19,243 ¦  1:31.02 2177.¦ 2:55.44 1915.¦ 3:24.51 2027.¦ 4:26.21 2151.¦ 5:36.59 2194.¦ 6:56.29 2224.¦
 2185. Bär Wolfgang, D-Troisdorf           63 Mk-Team                     7:38.21,9   3:00.17,1  (3356)  147/M3   685.  19,242 ¦  1:29.46 2016.¦ 3:01.09 2214.¦ 3:29.11 2225.¦ 4:26.22 2153.¦ 5:40.29 2275.¦ 6:54.58 2192.¦
 2186. Schmuda Detlef                      60 D-Weissach                  7:38.23,6   3:00.18,8  (5407)  147/M4   466.  19,241 ¦  1:14.23  439.¦ 2:46.45 1430.¦ 3:12.15 1415.¦ 4:25.37 2120.¦ 5:24.44 1876.¦ 6:47.33 2031.¦
 2187. Gioffrè Alessandro                  63 Novara                      7:38.24,4   3:00.19,6  (7413)  147/M3   686.  19,240 ¦  1:34.27 2603.¦ 3:03.10 2314.¦ 3:29.11 2224.¦ 4:26.29 2158.¦ 5:30.08 2028.¦ 6:51.41 2118.¦
 2188. Sambiagio Antonio, Calangianus      69 GS Amspo Calangianus        7:38.26,1   3:00.21,3  (6345)  147/M2   508.  19,239 ¦  1:29.18 1946.¦ 3:06.49 2477.¦ 3:33.16 2384.¦ 4:36.53 2461.¦ 5:37.07 2199.¦ 6:54.00 2172.¦
 2189. Horta Domenech Joan, D-Karlsruhe    66 Ski Club Wiesloch           7:38.29,0   3:00.24,2  (5177)  147/M3   687.  19,237 ¦  1:32.53 2419.¦ 3:03.49 2337.¦ 3:30.11 2258.¦ 4:38.44 2510.¦ 5:40.17 2267.¦ 6:57.48 2243.¦
 2190. Sarholz Tobias                      68 D-Stuttgart                 7:38.37,8   3:00.33,0  (8688)  147/M2   509.  19,231 ¦  1:25.15 1425.¦ 3:03.00 2308.¦ 3:27.21 2152.¦ 4:19.09 1883.¦ 5:20.03 1728.¦ 6:56.00 2216.¦
 2191. Casula Pietro, Dicomano             46 G.s dicomano bici           7:38.42,2   3:00.37,4  (4178)  147/M5   211.  19,228 ¦  1:36.34 2821.¦ 3:09.42 2618.¦ 3:36.51 2537.¦ 4:34.30 2379.¦ 5:41.17 2293.¦ 6:53.58 2171.¦
 2192. Stoib Manfred                       61 D-Baiern Netterndorf        7:38.44,3   3:00.39,5  (4527)  147/M3   688.  19,226 ¦  1:31.26 2247.¦ 3:03.40 2332.¦ 3:29.19 2228.¦ 4:37.48 2483.¦ 5:38.31 2230.¦ 6:55.34 2208.¦
 2193. van Buul Ronald                     68 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch         7:38.50,1   3:00.45,3  (3848)  147/M2   510.  19,222 ¦  1:21.08  987.¦ 2:41.16 1155.¦ 3:06.40 1197.¦ 3:59.42 1230.¦ 5:20.43 1746.¦ 6:41.52 1913.¦
 2194. Morandi Mario, Milano               42 S.C. Tecnocity Bodei        7:38.52,1   3:00.47,3  (2296)  147/M6   57.   19,221 ¦  1:31.13 2208.¦ 2:57.51 2033.¦ 3:25.58 2077.¦ 4:20.57 1962.¦ 5:35.12 2144.¦ 6:55.57 2215.¦
 2195. Roth Günther, D-Friedberg           64 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:39.01,6   3:00.56,8  (4880)  147/M3   689.  19,214 ¦  1:29.56 2042.¦ 2:58.54 2084.¦ 3:24.35 2008.¦ 4:22.13 2006.¦ 5:24.57 1880.¦ 6:46.33 2011.¦
 2196. Bazzi Pio, Dicomano                 42 G.s dicomano bici           7:39.04,0   3:00.59,2  (3285)  147/M6   58.   19,212 ¦  1:30.32 2123.¦ 2:55.43 1914.¦ 3:25.34 2060.¦ 4:20.41 1943.¦ 5:33.21 2108.¦ 6:52.50 2142.¦
 2197. Bode Holger, D-Quakenbrück          63 RSG Lone/Vechta             7:39.07,5   3:01.02,7  (3540)  147/M3   690.  19,210 ¦  1:29.46 2011.¦ 2:56.54 1989.¦ 3:26.11 2086.¦ 4:23.15 2043.¦ 5:38.14 2223.¦ 6:55.54 2214.¦
 2198. Tosi Sandro, Castel Maggiore        64 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:39.07,7   3:01.02,9  (9023)  147/M3   691.  19,210 ¦  1:27.26 1687.¦ 2:54.27 1852.¦ 3:25.08 2041.¦ 4:24.33 2091.¦ 5:39.17 2242.¦ 6:52.33 2137.¦
 2199. Tamowski Otto, D-Augsburg           58 Lech Angels                 7:39.08,9   3:01.04,1  (1504)  147/M4   467.  19,209 ¦  1:22.17 1116.¦ 2:50.03 1597.¦ 3:16.38 1609.¦ 4:20.26 1933.¦ 5:28.32 1979.¦ 6:54.05 2174.¦
 2200. Bencker Christof, D-Buchenberg      61 RSC Kempten                 7:39.13,7   3:01.08,9  (2587)  147/M3   692.  19,206 ¦  1:32.43 2402.¦ 3:04.37 2373.¦ 3:33.36 2394.¦ 4:30.57 2274.¦ 5:42.56 2341.¦ 6:56.29 2225.¦
 2201. Pinzani Fabio, Campi Bisenzio       64 Pol.Rinascita Ciclocittá    7:39.14,1   3:01.09,3  (4250)  147/M3   693.  19,205 ¦  1:27.41 1728.¦ 2:51.27 1669.¦ 3:18.30 1703.¦ 4:14.35 1738.¦ 5:31.49 2075.¦ 6:54.54 2190.¦
 2202. Auer Detlef                         62 D-Radolfzell                7:39.14,2   3:01.09,4  (6539)  147/M3   694.  19,205 ¦  1:29.23 1951.¦ 3:06.55 2480.¦ 3:40.48 2687.¦ 4:40.34 2566.¦ 5:43.02 2344.¦ 6:54.31 2185.¦
 2203. Diletti Fabrizio, Fermo             75 G.S. Mobili Rimini Mario    7:39.14,3   3:01.09,5  (3972)  147/M1   247.  19,205 ¦  1:30.23 2108.¦ 2:57.59 2042.¦ 3:24.31 2003.¦ 4:23.09 2039.¦ 5:17.17 1640.¦ 6:55.36 2209.¦
 2204. Bastiani Enrico, Fermo              68 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       7:39.15,1   3:01.10,3  (6005)  147/M2   511.  19,205 ¦  1:30.20 2098.¦ 2:57.58 2041.¦ 3:24.31 2004.¦ 4:22.01 2000.¦ 5:22.52 1812.¦ 6:55.37 2211.¦
 2205. Grabbert Klaus                      62 D-München                   7:39.17,9   3:01.13,1  (7455)  147/M3   695.  19,203 ¦  1:28.46 1879.¦ 2:57.50 2031.¦ 3:25.25 2055.¦ 4:24.12 2077.¦ 5:32.46 2097.¦ 6:53.37 2162.¦
 2206. Evandri Pierluigi, Monte Urano      61 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       7:39.19,5   3:01.14,7  (4204)  147/M3   696.  19,202 ¦  1:30.27 2114.¦ 2:58.01 2043.¦ 3:24.30 2002.¦ 4:23.12 2040.¦ 5:22.56 1815.¦ 6:55.37 2212.¦
 2207. Munns Jonathan, GB-Potters Bar      69 Highgate Cycling Club       7:39.21,0   3:01.16,2  (8223)  147/M2   512.  19,201 ¦  1:23.53 1291.¦ 2:47.41 1474.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:06.52 1442.¦ 5:24.08 1856.¦ 6:52.47 2141.¦
 2208. Musmeci Rosario, Celle Ligure       53 speed wheel team            7:39.28,3   3:01.23,5  (3986)  147/M5   212.  19,195 ¦  1:25.06 1403.¦ 2:46.06 1397.¦ 3:13.39 1471.¦ 4:27.39 2189.¦ 5:44.23 2379.¦ 6:59.42 2276.¦
 2209. Ohms Arjan, NL-CW Dalfsen           81 TC Dalfsen                  7:39.35,9   3:01.31,1  (1924)  147/M1   248.  19,190 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:03.28 2326.¦ 3:30.16 2262.¦ 4:42.34 2612.¦ 5:45.51 2417.¦ 6:59.53 2277.¦
 2210. Kiessling Michael, D-Stadtbergen    65 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:39.36,0   3:01.31,2  (4897)  147/M3   697.  19,190 ¦  1:26.41 1607.¦ 2:48.09 1496.¦ 3:12.30 1423.¦ 4:10.12 1560.¦ 5:29.32 2008.¦ 6:43.43 1951.¦
 2211. Stöffel Hubert, D-Aichach           45 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:39.39,2   3:01.34,4  (4831)  147/M6   59.   19,188 ¦  1:30.06 2067.¦ 3:15.23 2865.¦ 3:37.47 2569.¦ 4:32.26 2318.¦ 5:31.10 2051.¦ 6:49.01 2057.¦
 2212. Bocchia Andrea, Viadana             60 S.C. VIADANESE              7:39.40,9   3:01.36,1  (3634)  147/M4   468.  19,187 ¦  1:30.55 2162.¦ 2:58.56 2085.¦ 3:28.17 2194.¦ 4:26.15 2146.¦ 5:41.49 2315.¦ 6:56.48 2232.¦
 2213. Weigl Hans, D-Osterhofen            65 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:39.41,2   3:01.36,4  (9213)  147/M3   698.  19,186 ¦  1:35.15 2678.¦ 3:13.54 2793.¦ 3:40.24 2671.¦ 4:49.45 2815.¦ 5:47.53 2459.¦ 6:59.40 2275.¦
 2214. Mader Reinhard, D-Osterhofen        82 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:39.41,5   3:01.36,7  (7992)  147/M1   249.  19,186 ¦  1:35.14 2676.¦ 3:13.45 2786.¦ 3:40.26 2672.¦ 4:49.45 2816.¦ 5:48.57 2485.¦ 6:59.40 2274.¦
 2214. Nak Wg, NL-EC Haarlem               46 En Route                    7:39.41,5   3:01.36,7  (1643)  147/M5   213.  19,186 ¦  1:32.17 2351.¦ 3:00.11 2153.¦ 3:27.21 2153.¦ 4:35.13 2402.¦ 5:40.28 2274.¦ 6:54.20 2179.¦
 2216. Basei Fabio, Ceggia                 78 G.S.C. 3B Salgareda         7:39.49,5   3:01.44,7  (6597)  147/M1   250.  19,181 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:11.00 2673.¦ 3:38.07 2577.¦ 4:32.03 2308.¦ 5:43.24 2353.¦ 6:58.43 2260.¦
 2217. Veronese Guido, S. Pancrazio        58 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:39.53,6   3:01.48,8  (4468)  147/M4   469.  19,178 ¦  1:28.12 1796.¦ 2:56.28 1957.¦ 3:23.01 1932.¦ 4:26.14 2144.¦ 5:36.37 2179.¦ 6:58.48 2263.¦
 2218. Moroni Alberto, Legnano             69 GS Perego                   7:39.54,8   3:01.50,0  (8192)  147/M2   513.  19,177 ¦  1:31.09 2200.¦ 3:03.59 2343.¦ 3:30.54 2292.¦ 4:38.14 2493.¦ 5:40.13 2263.¦ 6:57.42 2241.¦
 2219. Klemenz Matthias, D-Esslingen       71 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:40.00,4   3:01.55,6  (7786)  147/M2   514.  19,173 ¦  1:28.53 1896.¦ 3:04.30 2368.¦ 3:29.28 2234.¦ 4:28.30 2209.¦ 5:27.34 1957.¦ 6:54.44 2188.¦
 2220. Reimann Michael, D-Ebersbach        66 BSG Festo                   7:40.00,6   3:01.55,8  (8549)  147/M3   699.  19,173 ¦  1:29.18 1945.¦ 3:04.31 2370.¦ 3:30.04 2252.¦ 4:28.31 2210.¦ 5:29.00 1993.¦ 6:55.36 2210.¦
 2221. Leeuw Marco, NL-CR Zwolle           69 En Route                    7:40.02,4   3:01.57,6  (4995)  147/M2   515.  19,172 ¦  1:27.59 1769.¦ 2:54.09 1830.¦ 3:24.56 2033.¦ 4:17.23 1819.¦ 5:23.36 1837.¦ 6:49.46 2078.¦
 2222. Urbinelli Roberto, Senigallia       42 Club Amici della Bici       7:40.02,7   3:01.57,9  (9066)  147/M6   60.   19,172 ¦  1:33.04 2437.¦ 3:01.34 2239.¦ 3:28.06 2188.¦ 4:29.25 2238.¦ 5:29.58 2025.¦ 6:48.26 2045.¦
 2223. Moroni Paolo, Senigallia            56 Club Amici della Bici       7:40.03,0   3:01.58,2  (8194)  147/M4   470.  19,171 ¦  1:33.06 2448.¦ 3:01.34 2244.¦ 3:28.05 2186.¦ 4:29.26 2241.¦ 5:37.11 2205.¦ 6:55.26 2206.¦
 2224. Trenti Francesco, Modena            72 PAPILLON TEAM BIKER         7:40.03,3   3:01.58,5  (2198)  147/M2   516.  19,171 ¦  1:28.56 1901.¦ 3:06.36 2465.¦ 3:32.38 2357.¦ 4:32.34 2323.¦ 5:38.03 2221.¦ 6:58.07 2248.¦
 2225. Hammerschmidt Erich                 51 D-Bergisch Gladbach         7:40.06,0   3:02.01,2  (7560)  147/M5   214.  19,169 ¦  1:31.35 2274.¦ 2:59.39 2131.¦ 3:26.33 2111.¦ 4:25.52 2130.¦ 5:38.21 2227.¦ 6:58.22 2251.¦
 2226. Kraft Olaf                          59 D-Hindelang                 7:40.13,2   3:02.08,4  (7830)  147/M4   471.  19,164 ¦  1:33.19 2470.¦ 3:05.30 2413.¦ 3:33.30 2388.¦ 4:32.33 2322.¦ 5:41.40 2307.¦ 6:55.15 2200.¦
 2227. Balducci Marco Antonio, Senigallia  65 Club Amici della Bici       7:40.19,2   3:02.14,4  (6567)  147/M3   700.  19,160 ¦  1:33.24 2479.¦ 3:01.19 2225.¦ 3:26.59 2134.¦ 4:29.55 2260.¦ 5:25.17 1890.¦ 6:52.16 2133.¦
 2228. Hautmann Wolfgang, D-Ilmmuenster    53 SV Ilmmünster               7:40.19,7   3:02.14,9  (5285)  147/M5   215.  19,160 ¦  1:36.52 2848.¦ 3:13.42 2783.¦ 3:42.58 2771.¦ 4:40.58 2577.¦ 5:45.30 2408.¦ 6:55.00 2195.¦
 2229. König Carsten, D-Ulm                69 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:40.19,9   3:02.15,1  (4884)  147/M2   517.  19,160 ¦  1:29.56 2043.¦ 2:48.12 1503.¦ 3:14.02 1493.¦ 4:32.12 2313.¦ 5:33.08 2102.¦ 7:00.51 2304.¦
 2230. Kleiner Roland, D-Enger             53 Sprintax                    7:40.23,2   3:02.18,4  (7784)  147/M5   216.  19,157 ¦  1:34.05 2562.¦ 3:08.22 2553.¦ 3:35.15 2467.¦ 4:39.36 2543.¦ 5:48.40 2474.¦ 6:56.35 2227.¦
 2231. Eingle Gregor, D-Heimenkirch        82 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:40.23,9   3:02.19,1  (7165)  147/M1   251.  19,157 ¦  1:29.12 1928.¦ 3:00.32 2182.¦ 3:28.21 2195.¦ 4:27.31 2185.¦ 5:41.40 2306.¦ 6:57.19 2240.¦
 2232. Rauch Peter, D-München              59 Lech Angels                 7:40.26,0   3:02.21,2  (1390)  147/M4   472.  19,155 ¦  1:25.26 1439.¦ 2:51.34 1678.¦ 3:19.01 1739.¦ 4:17.29 1823.¦ 5:32.29 2091.¦ 6:58.29 2254.¦
 2233. Assouline Oded, ISR-Jerusalem       86 Trisport                    7:40.29,5   3:02.24,7  (4149)  147/M1   252.  19,153 ¦  1:31.39 2283.¦ 3:07.38 2519.¦ 3:35.35 2487.¦ 4:41.47 2597.¦ 5:36.25 2172.¦ 6:52.03 2126.¦
 2234. Winter Johann, D-Friedberg          41 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:40.30,8   3:02.26,0  (4825)  147/M6   61.   19,152 ¦  1:36.12 2781.¦ 3:03.12 2316.¦ 3:35.31 2483.¦ 4:32.56 2333.¦ 5:37.21 2208.¦ 6:59.56 2278.¦
 2235. Chadzelek Thomas, D-Quierschied     69 R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlinge   7:40.40,7   3:02.35,9  (6955)  147/M2   518.  19,145 ¦  1:32.05 2325.¦ 3:07.32 2515.¦ 3:32.43 2360.¦ 4:44.34 2668.¦ 5:38.52 2238.¦ 7:02.55 2342.¦
 2236. Civelli Tomaso, Binago              35 GC Binago                   7:40.40,9   3:02.36,1  (6985)  147/M6   62.   19,145 ¦  1:29.05 1914.¦ 2:58.34 2068.¦ 3:26.10 2084.¦ 4:25.03 2105.¦ 5:38.45 2236.¦ 6:56.02 2218.¦
 2237. Chadzelek Stefan, D-Fischbach       70 R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlinge   7:40.41,6   3:02.36,8  (6954)  147/M2   519.  19,145 ¦  1:32.05 2326.¦ 3:05.49 2433.¦ 3:30.14 2259.¦ 4:38.24 2498.¦ 5:51.04 2539.¦ 7:02.54 2340.¦
 2238. Ciccarelli Giuseppe, Filottrano     53 GC Settecolli               7:40.44,4   3:02.39,6  (6973)  147/M5   217.  19,143 ¦  1:32.29 2373.¦ 3:03.05 2311.¦ 3:31.30 2314.¦ 4:26.27 2154.¦ 5:42.19 2328.¦ 6:57.18 2239.¦
 2239. Martz Wolfgang, D-Kröppen           54 1.RSV Pirmasens             7:40.48,9   3:02.44,1  (8058)  147/M4   473.  19,140 ¦  1:28.40 1858.¦ 2:57.04 1994.¦ 3:24.04 1977.¦ 4:24.35 2093.¦ 5:31.55 2077.¦ 6:56.49 2233.¦
 2240. Schroth Jochen, D-München           69 GS di Monaco                7:40.49,0   3:02.44,2  (8802)  147/M2   520.  19,139 ¦  1:24.56 1383.¦ 2:46.36 1423.¦ 3:17.39 1652.¦ 4:09.58 1554.¦ 5:29.17 2002.¦ 6:56.38 2228.¦
 2241. Falk Heiko, D-Porta Westfalica      69 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:40.50,2   3:02.45,4  (4826)  147/M2   521.  19,139 ¦  1:33.40 2508.¦ 2:59.29 2120.¦ 3:28.38 2206.¦ 4:26.01 2138.¦ 5:42.43 2333.¦ 6:56.01 2217.¦
 2242. Giambanelli Maurizio, San Giustino  60 Ciclistica Sansepolcro      7:40.50,3   3:02.45,5  (7402)  147/M4   474.  19,139 ¦  1:28.20 1810.¦ 3:07.42 2523.¦ 3:35.11 2464.¦ 4:34.10 2365.¦ 5:38.35 2232.¦ 7:00.13 2283.¦
 2243. van der West Peter, NL-AV Velp      59 En Route                    7:40.50,4   3:02.45,6  (1678)  147/M4   475.  19,138 ¦  1:32.22 2358.¦ 3:03.18 2320.¦ 3:32.06 2343.¦ 4:35.02 2397.¦ 5:44.48 2389.¦ 6:57.55 2245.¦
 2244. Barni Marcello, Sansepolcro         46 Ciclistica Sansepolcro      7:40.50,9   3:02.46,1  (6586)  147/M5   218.  19,138 ¦  1:28.20 1809.¦ 3:07.42 2525.¦ 3:35.03 2461.¦ 4:34.12 2367.¦ 5:40.47 2284.¦ 7:00.32 2295.¦
 2245. Kohnz Carl-Walter, D-Ochtendung     51 DJK Ochtendung              7:40.57,7   3:02.52,9  (5062)  147/M5   219.  19,133 ¦  1:25.23 1437.¦ 2:48.29 1513.¦ 3:22.13 1901.¦ 4:16.44 1802.¦ 5:35.34 2151.¦ 6:53.51 2170.¦
 2246. Schleicher Thomas                   64 A-Telfs                     7:41.11,2   3:03.06,4  (3871)  147/M3   701.  19,124 ¦  1:35.14 2675.¦ 3:03.10 2313.¦ 3:30.23 2265.¦ 4:26.08 2140.¦ 5:36.52 2185.¦ 6:53.00 2146.¦
 2247. Hessmer Benjamin                    68 D-Dachau                    7:41.16,5   3:03.11,7  (9340)  147/M2   522.  19,120 ¦  1:23.34 1250.¦ 3:06.52 2479.¦ 3:32.37 2356.¦ 4:34.51 2390.¦ 5:40.53 2285.¦ 6:59.32 2271.¦
 2248. Macchia Vincenzo, Isernia           40 Ciocc Racing Team           7:41.17,8   3:03.13,0  (7987)  147/M6   63.   19,120 ¦  1:35.04 2658.¦ 3:04.35 2371.¦ 3:32.45 2361.¦ 4:27.21 2181.¦ 5:39.56 2255.¦ 6:58.42 2259.¦
 2249. Bassi Paolo, Borgo Panigale         65 Elleppi polisportiva bolo   7:41.18,2   3:03.13,4  (3756)  147/M3   702.  19,119 ¦  1:33.06 2447.¦ 3:02.30 2280.¦ 3:30.17 2263.¦ 4:34.24 2371.¦ 5:35.49 2157.¦ 6:49.31 2068.¦
 2250. Fava Paolo, Bologna                 80 Elleppi polisportiva bolo   7:41.20,1   3:03.15,3  (3770)  147/M1   253.  19,118 ¦  1:29.30 1968.¦ 3:00.52 2203.¦ 3:26.16 2093.¦ 4:34.34 2383.¦ 5:22.38 1804.¦ 6:50.39 2102.¦
 2251. Zappata Francesco, Bologna          78 Team salieri bologna        7:41.20,7   3:03.15,9  (3797)  147/M1   254.  19,118 ¦  1:29.30 1968.¦ 3:00.53 2204.¦ 3:26.14 2089.¦ 4:34.34 2384.¦ 5:35.52 2160.¦ 6:50.38 2100.¦
 2252. Battistini Denis, Bologna           78 Sc azzurra bologna          7:41.21,3   3:03.16,5  (3758)  147/M1   255.  19,117 ¦  1:28.39 1856.¦ 2:59.56 2146.¦ 3:26.14 2090.¦ 4:34.33 2382.¦ 5:22.40 1809.¦ 6:50.38 2101.¦
 2253. Mapelli Stefano, Erba               70 G.S. Torrevilla MTB         7:41.22,5   3:03.17,7  (3448)  147/M2   523.  19,116 ¦  1:29.20 1947.¦ 2:56.42 1973.¦ 3:23.45 1960.¦ 4:22.18 2011.¦ 5:37.01 2196.¦ 6:58.13 2250.¦
 2254. Arnemathias Jacobs, Bettola         67 GS Pedale Pontolliese       7:41.29,9   3:03.25,1  (6234)  147/M2   524.  19,111 ¦  1:26.45 1616.¦ 2:48.36 1517.¦ 3:15.22 1554.¦ 4:09.56 1552.¦ 5:32.15 2084.¦ 6:53.39 2163.¦
 2255. Verberk Jasper                      83 NL-RG Bergen op Zoom        7:41.40,2   3:03.35,4  (2208)  147/M1   256.  19,104 ¦  1:28.35 1846.¦ 2:58.14 2052.¦ 3:24.55 2030.¦ 4:27.00 2169.¦ 5:36.44 2180.¦ 6:55.37 2213.¦
 2256. Bauer Joachim, D-München            67 Lech Angels                 7:41.45,4   3:03.40,6  (1408)  147/M2   525.  19,100 ¦  1:31.20 2229.¦ 3:05.58 2437.¦ 3:36.18 2520.¦ 4:41.00 2579.¦ 5:46.08 2425.¦ 7:01.20 2310.¦
 2257. Binder Gerhard, D-Tuttlingen        41 DAV-Tüttlingen              7:41.48,5   3:03.43,7  (6711)  147/M6   64.   19,098 ¦  1:35.14 2677.¦ 3:12.30 2733.¦ 3:40.10 2654.¦ 4:41.46 2596.¦ 5:39.01 2239.¦ 6:53.40 2165.¦
 2258. Ash Tomer, ISR-jerusalem            77 Team trisport               7:41.54,2   3:03.49,4  (4107)  147/M1   257.  19,094 ¦  1:32.04 2324.¦ 3:13.19 2761.¦ 3:39.06 2613.¦ 4:41.50 2600.¦ 5:40.43 2282.¦ 6:55.17 2202.¦
 2259. Berkers Jacques, NL-Koningslust     56 TC Everlo                   7:41.59,9   3:03.55,1  (6668)  147/M4   476.  19,090 ¦  1:30.31 2121.¦ 3:05.47 2429.¦ 3:33.13 2381.¦ 4:27.07 2171.¦ 5:44.37 2385.¦ 7:04.37 2372.¦
 2260. Loos Werner, D-Weilheim             63 Inter.Radsport Weilheim     7:42.00,6   3:03.55,8  (4168)  147/M3   703.  19,090 ¦  1:32.24 2360.¦ 2:59.11 2099.¦ 3:27.48 2172.¦ 4:28.02 2197.¦ 5:40.37 2276.¦ 7:01.10 2307.¦
 2261. Valk Peter                          47 NL-Schiedam                 7:42.08,4   3:04.03,6  (4547)  147/M5   220.  19,085 ¦  1:29.31 1970.¦ 2:53.16 1786.¦ 3:18.42 1718.¦ 4:19.03 1877.¦ 5:22.27 1797.¦ 6:53.33 2161.¦
 2262. van Den Hengel Gerrit, NL-Bp Leidsc 59 En Route                    7:42.18,9   3:04.14,1  (1706)  147/M4   477.  19,077 ¦  1:28.26 1827.¦ 2:52.25 1728.¦ 3:19.47 1778.¦ 4:23.22 2047.¦ 5:47.16 2446.¦ 7:03.03 2344.¦
 2263. Patz Eric, D-Glonn                  70 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:42.25,1   3:04.20,3  (4895)  147/M2   526.  19,073 ¦  1:31.43 2290.¦ 3:01.00 2208.¦ 3:27.10 2147.¦ 4:32.55 2332.¦ 5:32.29 2092.¦ 6:52.14 2129.¦
 2264. Ferrari Giorgio, Milano             51 Team Mib Racing             7:42.25,4   3:04.20,6  (2028)  147/M5   221.  19,073 ¦  1:29.46 2013.¦ 2:54.47 1868.¦ 3:21.47 1877.¦ 4:21.07 1966.¦ 5:32.12 2080.¦ 6:50.56 2105.¦
 2265. Stocco Franco, Pianiga              49 Fans Grande Ciclismo        7:42.28,7   3:04.23,9  (6203)  147/M5   222.  19,071 ¦  1:37.45 2923.¦ 3:16.23 2905.¦ 3:45.03 2841.¦ 4:40.32 2565.¦ 5:43.20 2351.¦ 6:54.51 2189.¦
 2266. Steinberger Manfred, D-Lindau       44 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:42.40,3   3:04.35,5  (8906)  147/M6   65.   19,063 ¦  1:29.50 2029.¦ 3:06.39 2470.¦ 3:35.34 2486.¦ 4:32.50 2329.¦ 5:45.57 2420.¦ 6:59.35 2273.¦
 2267. Cairns Evert, NL                    71 En Route                    7:42.41,0   3:04.36,2  (1723)  147/M2   527.  19,062 ¦  1:32.12 2338.¦ 3:04.13 2354.¦ 3:32.02 2337.¦ 4:30.42 2268.¦ 5:43.29 2357.¦ 7:01.24 2311.¦
 2268. Stassen Ronald, NL-Schimmert        67 Jos Feron                   7:42.44,1   3:04.39,3  (5156)  147/M2   528.  19,060 ¦  1:26.22 1561.¦ 2:56.19 1949.¦ 3:21.54 1882.¦ 4:26.33 2162.¦ 5:29.05 1996.¦ 6:52.56 2145.¦
 2269. Bugatto Luca, Genova                69 Luigi Rum CU                7:42.44,3   3:04.39,5  (6845)  147/M2   529.  19,060 ¦  1:34.10 2573.¦ 3:18.46 2995.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:39.43 2544.¦ 5:40.23 2272.¦ 7:00.25 2292.¦
 2270. Del Donno Alberto, Lainate (MI)     76 MIB Racing Team             7:42.50,7   3:04.45,9  (3086)  147/M1   258.  19,056 ¦  1:29.34 1974.¦ 2:56.54 1985.¦ 3:23.48 1962.¦ 4:25.25 2114.¦ 5:34.40 2136.¦ 6:53.27 2158.¦
 2271. Galileo Vincenzo, Padova            68 GRUPPO SPORTIVO IMASAF      7:42.53,3   3:04.48,5  (2037)  147/M2   530.  19,054 ¦  1:25.31 1446.¦ 2:49.39 1580.¦ 3:17.52 1664.¦ 4:21.30 1984.¦ 5:41.36 2303.¦ 7:00.23 2291.¦
 2272. Guberti Riccardo, Ravenna           60 Forum Bike Ravenna          7:42.54,6   3:04.49,8  (3580)  147/M4   478.  19,053 ¦  1:34.19 2587.¦ 3:07.47 2530.¦ 3:37.57 2575.¦ 4:34.27 2375.¦ 5:42.48 2337.¦ 6:56.16 2219.¦
 2273. Prometti Stefano, Bergamo           66 G.s.cicli piazzalunga       7:42.56,4   3:04.51,6  (8498)  147/M3   704.  19,052 ¦  1:33.41 2509.¦ 3:00.42 2192.¦ 3:25.40 2064.¦ 4:24.47 2101.¦ 5:29.47 2019.¦ 6:52.46 2140.¦
 2274. Neusser Heinz, D-Sigmaringen        48 RSC Sigmaringen             7:42.56,9   3:04.52,1  (8264)  147/M5   223.  19,051 ¦  1:26.56 1637.¦ 2:56.21 1951.¦ 3:22.52 1926.¦ 4:18.01 1837.¦ 5:25.15 1889.¦ 7:00.18 2289.¦
 2275. Francesia Sergio, Cafasse (TO)      50 Team Cicloteca              7:42.58,0   3:04.53,2  (4621)  147/M5   224.  19,051 ¦  1:33.34 2491.¦ 3:06.26 2455.¦ 3:36.34 2530.¦ 4:36.33 2446.¦ 5:51.19 2546.¦ 7:01.49 2319.¦
 2276. Bassin Cristiano, Canda             72 SS Libertas Ramodipalo Ra   7:43.02,0   3:04.57,2  (6254)  147/M2   531.  19,048 ¦  1:28.14 1798.¦ 2:54.19 1840.¦ 3:23.45 1960.¦ 4:23.32 2053.¦ 5:42.44 2336.¦ 7:00.33 2296.¦
 2277. Bertacci Renzo, Dicomano            47 G.s dicomano bici           7:43.04,0   3:04.59,2  (3288)  147/M5   225.  19,046 ¦  1:36.54 2852.¦ 3:05.06 2395.¦ 3:35.25 2477.¦ 4:31.05 2279.¦ 5:42.20 2329.¦ 6:58.44 2261.¦
 2278. Barbieri Luigi, Piacenza            43 S.C. ANSPI BESURICA  - Pi   7:43.08,7   3:05.03,9  (6583)  147/M6   66.   19,043 ¦  1:33.06 2449.¦ 3:02.25 2275.¦ 3:31.31 2316.¦ 4:35.06 2399.¦ 5:45.52 2418.¦ 6:57.16 2238.¦
 2279. Manicardi Alessandro, San Giovanni  65 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:43.16,1   3:05.11,3  (4300)  147/M3   705.  19,038 ¦  1:28.55 1899.¦ 3:05.38 2416.¦ 3:36.22 2523.¦ 4:31.55 2304.¦ 5:41.12 2292.¦ 6:56.50 2234.¦
 2280. Guerzoni Sandro, San Felice         64 Alessi Racing Team          7:43.18,9   3:05.14,1  (4490)  147/M3   706.  19,036 ¦  1:25.51 1493.¦ 2:45.04 1352.¦ 3:10.44 1346.¦ 4:16.08 1786.¦ 5:29.56 2023.¦ 6:53.07 2151.¦
 2281. Bilgeri Roland, A-Tannheim          64 RC Tannheimertal            7:43.29,3   3:05.24,5  (6710)  147/M3   707.  19,029 ¦  1:35.09 2666.¦ 3:05.46 2427.¦ 3:33.22 2385.¦ 4:38.54 2516.¦ 5:41.47 2312.¦ 7:00.31 2294.¦
 2282. Satijn Paul                         78 NL-Maastricht               7:43.29,5   3:05.24,7  (5395)  147/M1   259.  19,029 ¦  1:37.23 2890.¦ 3:10.14 2642.¦ 3:41.39 2722.¦ 4:47.55 2759.¦ 5:47.31 2450.¦ 7:00.39 2299.¦
 2283. Geijselaers Bram, NL-Maastricht     75 None                        7:43.29,6   3:05.24,8  (7370)  147/M1   260.  19,029 ¦  1:37.23 2891.¦ 3:10.15 2643.¦ 3:41.38 2718.¦ 4:47.54 2757.¦ 5:47.31 2451.¦ 7:00.39 2300.¦
 2284. Lechleitner Norbert, A-Tannheim     57 RCT Tannheimertal           7:43.29,9   3:05.25,1  (7899)  147/M4   479.  19,029 ¦  1:35.08 2665.¦ 3:05.45 2426.¦ 3:33.09 2379.¦ 4:38.54 2517.¦ 5:40.20 2269.¦ 7:00.31 2293.¦
 2285. Paalhaar Paul, NL-Tubbergen         53 WTC Tubbergen               7:43.40,3   3:05.35,5  (8326)  147/M5   226.  19,022 ¦  1:33.37 2495.¦ 3:08.53 2577.¦ 3:37.14 2555.¦ 4:40.41 2567.¦ 5:48.34 2472.¦ 7:02.14 2328.¦
 2286. Quercioli Avio, Siena               62 Team Bike Pionieri          7:43.40,7   3:05.35,9  (2150)  147/M3   708.  19,021 ¦  1:35.23 2690.¦ 3:01.25 2229.¦ 3:30.40 2278.¦ 4:25.13 2109.¦ 5:40.54 2286.¦ 7:00.39 2301.¦
 2287. Balliana Franco, Oderzo TV          57 Veloclub Fuorisoglia        7:43.43,3   3:05.38,5  (3876)  147/M4   480.  19,020 ¦  1:35.49 2738.¦ 3:10.53 2669.¦ 3:41.30 2715.¦ 4:38.23 2497.¦ 5:49.17 2497.¦ 7:03.28 2352.¦
 2288. Unterbarnscheidt Nicolei, D-Hockenh 67 Lech Angels                 7:43.46,4   3:05.41,6  (1532)  147/M2   532.  19,017 ¦  1:31.16 2218.¦ 2:59.37 2127.¦ 3:24.58 2034.¦ 4:20.21 1930.¦ 5:36.01 2162.¦ 7:02.08 2327.¦
 2289. Manse Karim, D-Obergünzburg         70 TSV Obergunzburg            7:43.49,8   3:05.45,0  (6836)  147/M2   533.  19,015 ¦  1:37.53 2932.¦ 3:04.52 2380.¦ 3:35.01 2458.¦ 4:44.15 2658.¦ 5:46.14 2427.¦ 7:04.26 2370.¦
 2290. Melchiorre Riccardo, Vicenza        74 GS Tormeno                  7:44.15,9   3:06.11,1  (1082)  147/M1   261.  18,997 ¦  1:26.06 1520.¦ 2:51.17 1660.¦ 3:18.01 1676.¦ 4:21.26 1979.¦ 5:36.34 2177.¦ 7:00.16 2285.¦
 2291. Soso Beniamino, I                   66 UC Valmarana                7:44.16,4   3:06.11,6  (1004)  147/M3   709.  18,997 ¦  1:26.06 1522.¦ 2:51.17 1661.¦ 3:18.02 1677.¦ 4:21.26 1979.¦ 5:36.34 2176.¦ 7:00.16 2286.¦
 2292. Alaby Gert, S-Täby                  50 Fredrikshof Cykel           7:44.17,2   3:06.12,4  (4049)  147/M5   227.  18,996 ¦  1:35.33 2704.¦ 3:04.26 2361.¦ 3:31.18 2300.¦ 4:29.29 2244.¦ 5:40.38 2277.¦ 7:03.33 2354.¦
 2292. Dal Lago Paolo, Altavilla Vicentina 48 UC Valmarana                7:44.17,2   3:06.12,4  (1005)  147/M5   227.  18,996 ¦  1:26.45 1617.¦ 2:51.24 1666.¦ 3:17.27 1640.¦ 4:21.20 1975.¦ 5:30.23 2035.¦ 6:59.56 2279.¦
 2294. Barbi Marino, Cortefranca           63 GC Iseo                     7:44.25,1   3:06.20,3  (6580)  147/M3   710.  18,991 ¦  1:30.49 2150.¦ 3:05.54 2436.¦ 3:31.16 2299.¦ 4:27.16 2180.¦ 5:26.51 1938.¦ 6:53.29 2159.¦
 2294. Ramello Roberto, Torino             65 Dotta Team                  7:44.25,1   3:06.20,3  (5375)  147/M3   710.  18,991 ¦  1:31.59 2314.¦ 3:01.28 2233.¦ 3:30.05 2254.¦ 4:28.20 2205.¦ 5:49.06 2490.¦ 7:02.34 2336.¦
 2296. Zignani Giuliano, Cesenatico        57 Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone      7:44.31,4   3:06.26,6  (9313)  147/M4   481.  18,987 ¦  1:35.35 2708.¦ 3:05.19 2403.¦ 3:33.30 2389.¦ 4:34.14 2368.¦ 5:45.57 2421.¦ 7:02.28 2333.¦
 2297. Baietti Eros, Appiano Gentile       57 Bicibike 93                 7:44.33,4   3:06.28,6  (3875)  147/M4   482.  18,985 ¦  1:19.50  854.¦ 2:43.36 1276.¦ 3:09.21 1296.¦ 4:05.17 1381.¦ 5:24.17 1861.¦ 6:54.54 2191.¦
 2298. Henkel Thomas                       62 D-Oberpframmern             7:44.39,6   3:06.34,8  (7605)  147/M3   712.  18,981 ¦  1:30.07 2069.¦ 2:54.50 1871.¦ 3:24.03 1975.¦ 4:32.13 2315.¦ 5:45.41 2411.¦ 7:06.04 2409.¦
 2299. Zimmermann Robert                   62 D-München                   7:44.40,9   3:06.36,1  (3689)  147/M3   713.  18,980 ¦  1:33.29 2485.¦ 3:05.04 2394.¦ 3:31.53 2331.¦ 4:28.52 2222.¦ 5:46.28 2429.¦ 7:03.58 2360.¦
 2300. Ballardin Luciano, Germignaga (VA)  54 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte    7:44.44,6   3:06.39,8  (6568)  147/M4   483.  18,978 ¦  1:29.33 1973.¦ 2:56.08 1939.¦ 3:24.16 1987.¦ 4:37.02 2465.¦ 5:45.10 2403.¦ 7:00.16 2287.¦
 2301. Frederiks Hans, NL-MH Wassernaar    59 En Route                    7:44.50,0   3:06.45,2  (1642)  147/M4   484.  18,974 ¦  1:24.32 1355.¦ 2:54.27 1853.¦ 3:19.45 1776.¦ 4:23.41 2057.¦ 5:33.37 2116.¦ 7:00.34 2297.¦
 2302. Opletal Kamil, CZ-Prague 10         63 K.A.O.S.                    7:45.04,4   3:06.59,6  (5354)  147/M3   714.  18,964 ¦  1:33.50 2531.¦ 3:01.14 2220.¦ 3:30.49 2288.¦ 4:35.44 2419.¦ 5:46.51 2438.¦ 7:01.59 2325.¦
 2303. Schönemann Ulrich, D-München        55 Lech Angels                 7:45.09,4   3:07.04,6  (1463)  147/M4   485.  18,961 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:52.49 1755.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:31.27 2290.¦ 5:36.19 2169.¦ 6:54.10 2176.¦
 2304. Blessing Rolf, D-Höchstädt          50 Scharpf Kückenstudio Team   7:45.10,0   3:07.05,2  (6729)  147/M5   229.  18,960 ¦  1:35.20 2687.¦ 3:06.29 2459.¦ 3:34.37 2440.¦ 4:34.30 2380.¦ 5:39.57 2256.¦ 6:57.47 2242.¦
 2305. Riedel Werner, D-Augsburg           61 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:45.10,9   3:07.06,1  (4810)  147/M3   715.  18,960 ¦  1:32.14 2343.¦ 3:00.11 2152.¦ 3:26.21 2096.¦ 4:36.36 2447.¦ 5:45.01 2399.¦ 7:00.53 2306.¦
 2306. Gralka Andreas                      71 D-Bamberg                   7:45.11,2   3:07.06,4  (7460)  147/M2   534.  18,960 ¦  1:25.36 1456.¦ 2:49.37 1579.¦ 3:15.27 1556.¦ 4:21.23 1977.¦ 5:44.56 2392.¦ 7:02.15 2329.¦
 2307. Laue Bernd                          59 D-Wermelskirchen            7:45.13,5   3:07.08,7  (7890)  147/M4   486.  18,958 ¦  1:27.51 1752.¦ 2:51.57 1699.¦ 3:19.24 1754.¦ 4:14.14 1720.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:53.30 2160.¦
 2308. Giontarelli Francesco, Jesi         53 Jesi Cycling Team           7:45.15,2   3:07.10,4  (2280)  147/M5   230.  18,957 ¦  1:35.22 2689.¦ 3:11.58 2718.¦ 3:41.47 2725.¦ 4:36.13 2431.¦ 5:44.39 2387.¦ 7:05.18 2387.¦
 2309. Cofanelli Carlo, Monsano            63 Jesi Cycling Team           7:45.15,6   3:07.10,8  (1894)  147/M3   716.  18,957 ¦  1:40.19 3116.¦ 3:11.59 2720.¦ 3:41.46 2723.¦ 4:36.12 2430.¦ 5:44.38 2386.¦ 7:05.18 2388.¦
 2310. Acqua Giovanni, Ancona              39 S.C. Torrette Ancona        7:45.22,6   3:07.17,8  (3344)  147/M6   67.   18,952 ¦  1:31.30 2259.¦ 3:07.13 2498.¦ 3:36.14 2517.¦ 4:31.43 2296.¦ 5:44.07 2372.¦ 7:02.55 2341.¦
 2311. Zierof Georg                        54 D-Probstried                7:45.24,0   3:07.19,2  (9312)  147/M4   487.  18,951 ¦  1:30.02 2056.¦ 3:08.07 2541.¦ 3:35.12 2465.¦ 4:44.34 2669.¦ 5:46.45 2436.¦ 7:00.03 2281.¦
 2312. Lay Wolf-Dieter, D-Freiburg         64 RSG Badenia                 7:45.27,8   3:07.23,0  (7894)  147/M3   717.  18,948 ¦  1:26.05 1517.¦ 2:59.14 2101.¦ 3:27.04 2141.¦ 4:30.42 2269.¦ 5:43.14 2347.¦ 7:02.49 2338.¦
 2313. Casarini Stefano, Limidi di Soliera 69 FLORIO TEAM VELOSPORT - 0   7:45.31,0   3:07.26,2  (6467)  147/M2   535.  18,946 ¦  1:31.16 2214.¦ 3:08.40 2568.¦ 3:34.53 2449.¦ 4:44.43 2674.¦ 5:46.35 2433.¦ 7:06.38 2416.¦
 2314. Giovanardi Amedeo, Portile          52 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:45.31,8   3:07.27,0  (7419)  147/M5   231.  18,946 ¦  1:35.57 2755.¦ 3:19.33 3015.¦ 3:47.20 2925.¦ 4:45.51 2701.¦ 5:52.27 2573.¦ 7:03.01 2343.¦
 2315. Viola Ottavio, Moncalieri           61 Team Bike Alfero            7:45.35,5   3:07.30,7  (3268)  147/M3   718.  18,943 ¦  1:39.09 3030.¦ 3:06.42 2473.¦ 3:36.16 2518.¦ 4:31.46 2298.¦ 5:44.04 2367.¦ 6:58.48 2262.¦
 2316. Vitellozzi Federico, Porto San Gior 65 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       7:45.37,9   3:07.33,1  (6003)  147/M3   719.  18,942 ¦  1:28.35 1843.¦ 3:05.16 2401.¦ 3:33.08 2375.¦ 4:30.11 2263.¦ 5:39.17 2243.¦ 6:58.58 2266.¦
 2317. Hamberger Albert, D-Schrobenhausen  63 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:45.38,7   3:07.33,9  (7558)  147/M3   720.  18,941 ¦  1:34.43 2627.¦ 3:05.29 2410.¦ 3:31.58 2333.¦ 4:33.54 2352.¦ 5:38.29 2229.¦ 6:57.12 2236.¦
 2318. Barbieri Giorgio, Genova            55 GC Eurobike Genova          7:45.39,1   3:07.34,3  (6582)  147/M4   488.  18,941 ¦  1:30.04 2063.¦ 2:59.43 2134.¦ 3:27.41 2168.¦ 4:31.05 2280.¦ 5:42.12 2325.¦ 7:00.22 2290.¦
 2319. Fincken Huub, NL-XE Roermond        56 Dahmen Cycling              7:45.41,1   3:07.36,3  (1836)  147/M4   489.  18,939 ¦  1:32.32 2380.¦ 2:59.14 2101.¦ 3:30.46 2284.¦ 4:25.38 2121.¦ 5:42.48 2338.¦ 7:00.53 2305.¦
 2320. Leopardi Massimo, Sant'Agata Bologn 71 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:45.49,3   3:07.44,5  (4304)  147/M2   536.  18,934 ¦  1:23.36 1254.¦ 2:53.31 1796.¦ 3:34.36 2439.¦ 4:34.27 2375.¦ 5:41.54 2317.¦ 6:59.23 2270.¦
 2321. Stracciari Rino, San Matteo della D 47 S.C.G.bonzagni              7:45.50,0   3:07.45,2  (6326)  147/M5   232.  18,933 ¦  1:36.06 2772.¦ 3:14.37 2827.¦ 3:43.33 2794.¦ 4:44.02 2651.¦ 5:48.46 2477.¦ 7:03.06 2345.¦
 2322. Trahorsch Willi, A-Hörbranz         58 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:45.52,2   3:07.47,4  (9030)  147/M4   490.  18,932 ¦  1:27.10 1659.¦ 2:59.31 2122.¦ 3:26.23 2100.¦ 4:21.59 1998.¦ 5:30.50 2045.¦ 6:51.59 2125.¦
 2323. Rau Armin                           70 D-Grünkraut                 7:45.52,7   3:07.47,9  (8527)  147/M2   537.  18,931 ¦  1:29.41 1992.¦ 3:00.20 2163.¦ 3:29.37 2237.¦ 4:35.31 2412.¦ 5:49.11 2492.¦ 7:06.35 2415.¦
 2324. Mittendorfer Herbert, D-Lindau      60 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:45.55,3   3:07.50,5  (8155)  147/M4   491.  18,930 ¦  1:28.41 1862.¦ 3:00.26 2175.¦ 3:26.10 2083.¦ 4:22.13 2005.¦ 5:24.37 1872.¦ 6:51.12 2109.¦
 2325. Fröhling Heinz-Jürgen, D-Badbergen  54 RSG Lohne - Vechta e.V.     7:45.57,3   3:07.52,5  (3409)  147/M4   492.  18,928 ¦  1:34.06 2564.¦ 3:02.43 2294.¦ 3:31.51 2330.¦ 4:29.10 2228.¦ 5:46.14 2428.¦ 7:04.02 2362.¦
 2326. Schilling Jochen, D-München         67 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:45.59,5   3:07.54,7  (4912)  147/M2   538.  18,927 ¦  1:31.43 2292.¦ 3:01.04 2212.¦ 3:27.08 2144.¦ 4:32.55 2331.¦ 5:44.53 2391.¦ 7:05.32 2395.¦
 2327. Rosato Luciano, Padova              41 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:46.02,3   3:07.57,5  (1754)  147/M6   68.   18,925 ¦  1:34.11 2578.¦ 3:03.13 2317.¦ 3:33.31 2390.¦ 4:31.03 2278.¦ 5:44.35 2383.¦ 7:03.29 2353.¦
 2328. Zugni Fabio, Iseo                   62 GC Iseo                     7:46.03,0   3:07.58,2  (9326)  147/M3   721.  18,925 ¦  1:31.56 2308.¦ 3:07.24 2511.¦ 3:34.40 2443.¦ 4:36.18 2437.¦ 5:44.07 2371.¦ 6:57.51 2244.¦
 2329. Beens Dick, NL-LH Genemuiden        47 TC Dalfsen                  7:46.08,9   3:08.04,1  (1907)  147/M5   233.  18,921 ¦  1:34.11 2577.¦ 3:05.43 2422.¦ 3:35.44 2495.¦ 4:38.46 2512.¦ 5:48.37 2473.¦ 7:05.53 2404.¦
 2330. Catarzi Marco, Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  59 Ciclistica Tranvieri Fire   7:46.12,5   3:08.07,7  (3384)  147/M4   493.  18,918 ¦  1:34.21 2591.¦ 3:01.29 2237.¦ 3:30.34 2271.¦ 4:28.18 2203.¦ 5:44.37 2384.¦ 7:03.13 2350.¦
 2331. Passolunghi Mario, Codogno          67 G.S. CICLOCODOGNO 94'       7:46.12,9   3:08.08,1  (3892)  147/M2   539.  18,918 ¦  1:30.29 2118.¦ 2:56.06 1938.¦ 3:24.05 1979.¦ 4:25.06 2106.¦ 5:42.21 2331.¦ 7:04.10 2366.¦
 2332. Zuliani Giorgio, Castel d'Azzano    55 G.S. GIALLOBLU              7:46.21,9   3:08.17,1  (3529)  147/M4   494.  18,912 ¦  1:35.17 2682.¦ 3:04.04 2346.¦ 3:34.06 2420.¦ 4:36.40 2450.¦ 5:49.13 2496.¦ 7:05.16 2385.¦
 2333. Braun Michael                       81 D-Bad Mergentheim           7:46.22,6   3:08.17,8  (4566)  147/M1   262.  18,911 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.59 2207.¦ 3:28.10 2192.¦ 4:28.53 2224.¦ 5:37.07 2200.¦ 6:58.49 2264.¦
 2334. Sälzle Markus, D-Lindau             68 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:46.24,0   3:08.19,2  (8668)  147/M2   540.  18,910 ¦  1:33.16 2465.¦ 3:08.22 2552.¦ 3:36.53 2541.¦ 4:39.45 2546.¦ 5:51.52 2560.¦ 7:06.56 2424.¦
 2335. Zerman Fabrizio, San Giovanni Lupat 51 4 MORI                      7:46.25,6   3:08.20,8  (3626)  147/M5   234.  18,909 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:04.10 2352.¦ 3:34.11 2423.¦ 4:36.44 2453.¦ 5:49.17 2498.¦ 7:05.20 2389.¦
 2336. Tarocchi Claudio, Prato             55 G.S. La Querce              7:46.27,5   3:08.22,7  (3961)  147/M4   495.  18,908 ¦  1:33.05 2444.¦ 3:08.27 2560.¦ 3:36.58 2545.¦ 4:39.35 2541.¦ 5:44.57 2394.¦ 7:00.02 2280.¦
 2337. Bennewitz Frank                     51 D-Chemnitz                  7:46.30,2   3:08.25,4  (6655)  147/M5   235.  18,906 ¦  1:33.38 2500.¦ 3:12.21 2729.¦ 3:40.01 2649.¦ 4:40.28 2561.¦ 5:49.11 2494.¦ 7:02.21 2330.¦
 2338. Bodini Giuseppe, Verolavecchia      67 GC Amatori Piadena          7:46.31,8   3:08.27,0  (6733)  147/M2   541.  18,905 ¦  1:31.20 2227.¦ 3:00.43 2194.¦ 3:28.21 2196.¦ 4:28.45 2218.¦ 5:44.07 2370.¦ 7:04.04 2364.¦
 2339. Longobardi Alberto, Verona          65 G.s. Gialloblù              7:46.32,4   3:08.27,6  (2081)  147/M3   722.  18,905 ¦  1:29.54 2035.¦ 2:58.56 2086.¦ 3:27.59 2180.¦ 4:27.43 2190.¦ 5:41.10 2289.¦ 6:59.33 2272.¦
 2340. Luporini Pierangelo, Camerino (MC)  40 G.C.Sforzacosta             7:46.32,5   3:08.27,7  (7977)  147/M6   69.   18,905 ¦  1:35.28 2697.¦ 3:09.37 2612.¦ 3:37.45 2568.¦ 4:34.22 2370.¦ 5:47.48 2457.¦ 7:02.22 2331.¦
 2341. Adria Aldo, Verona                  43 Sportalliance Butty         7:46.34,6   3:08.29,8  (3010)  147/M6   70.   18,903 ¦  1:36.58 2854.¦ 3:09.42 2619.¦ 3:37.40 2566.¦ 4:34.06 2362.¦ 5:45.20 2407.¦ 7:01.42 2316.¦
 2342. Theiss Robert                       63 D-Kaufbeuren                7:46.35,6   3:08.30,8  (8981)  147/M3   723.  18,902 ¦  1:34.22 2593.¦ 3:02.55 2303.¦ 3:31.21 2301.¦ 4:37.52 2484.¦ 5:41.56 2320.¦ 7:03.07 2346.¦
 2343. Haug Christopher, D-Renningen       69 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:46.39,6   3:08.34,8  (7578)  147/M2   542.  18,900 ¦  1:28.38 1853.¦ 2:53.42 1802.¦ 3:21.02 1839.¦ 4:24.47 2102.¦ 5:30.24 2037.¦ 7:01.17 2309.¦
 2344. Schwarz Michael, D-Nürnberg         69 Fun & Jump Nürnberg         7:46.42,1   3:08.37,3  (5412)  147/M2   543.  18,898 ¦  1:32.53 2420.¦ 3:07.33 2516.¦ 3:34.35 2437.¦ 4:28.12 2201.¦ 5:40.22 2270.¦ 7:00.14 2284.¦
 2345. Gaiti Giorgio, Correggio            40 Polisportiva Correggio      7:46.47,3   3:08.42,5  (6109)  147/M6   71.   18,895 ¦  1:30.12 2081.¦ 2:58.30 2062.¦ 3:26.30 2110.¦ 4:25.47 2125.¦ 5:41.46 2311.¦ 7:05.02 2378.¦
 2346. Limpens Huub, NL-Landgraaf          62 Fietsclub Heerbaan          7:46.50,8   3:08.46,0  (4695)  147/M3   724.  18,892 ¦  1:34.17 2585.¦ 3:06.39 2470.¦ 3:33.07 2373.¦ 4:30.27 2265.¦ 5:35.59 2161.¦ 6:58.30 2255.¦
 2347. Trippel Marco, CH-Magliaso          67 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte    7:46.51,1   3:08.46,3  (9041)  147/M2   544.  18,892 ¦  1:28.57 1904.¦ 2:57.07 1999.¦ 3:24.41 2017.¦ 4:39.05 2525.¦ 5:47.13 2443.¦ 7:02.23 2332.¦
 2348. Zerbi Alessandro, Milano            59 GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustri   7:46.51,2   3:08.46,4  (5455)  147/M4   496.  18,892 ¦  1:27.46 1742.¦ 3:01.41 2248.¦ 3:29.52 2246.¦ 4:34.08 2363.¦ 5:44.11 2376.¦ 7:00.13 2282.¦
 2349. Zanetti Giuseppe, Lendinara         59 SS Libertas Ramodipalo Ra   7:46.51,7   3:08.46,9  (2319)  147/M4   497.  18,892 ¦  1:27.25 1686.¦ 2:55.06 1886.¦ 3:23.51 1964.¦ 4:29.01 2226.¦ 5:42.36 2332.¦ 7:04.13 2369.¦
 2350. Caponi Renzo, B-Genk                60 Team Caponi                 7:46.53,0   3:08.48,2  (2538)  147/M4   498.  18,891 ¦  1:27.46 1741.¦ 2:54.34 1858.¦ 3:21.55 1883.¦ 4:27.34 2187.¦ 5:43.19 2350.¦ 7:05.05 2379.¦
 2351. van Hooft Lambert, NL-CJ Vlijmen    52 En Route                    7:47.00,5   3:08.55,7  (1700)  147/M5   236.  18,886 ¦  1:37.59 2943.¦ 3:16.48 2921.¦ 3:45.47 2871.¦ 4:45.01 2687.¦ 5:50.03 2516.¦ 7:05.29 2393.¦
 2352. Lueb Leo                            63 NL-Vught                    7:47.06,2   3:09.01,4  (3950)  147/M3   725.  18,882 ¦  1:36.42 2836.¦ 3:04.44 2375.¦ 3:32.16 2348.¦ 4:27.56 2192.¦ 5:34.06 2127.¦ 6:57.13 2237.¦
 2353. van Nieuwenhuizen Ad, NL-HL Houten  52 En Route                    7:47.06,9   3:09.02,1  (1695)  147/M5   237.  18,881 ¦  1:31.07 2193.¦ 2:56.25 1954.¦ 3:35.47 2498.¦ 4:35.19 2406.¦ 5:48.25 2471.¦ 7:05.27 2392.¦
 2354. Gazzo Renzo, Bogliasco              48 GC Eurobike Genova          7:47.08,7   3:09.03,9  (3120)  147/M5   238.  18,880 ¦  1:31.29 2254.¦ 2:56.54 1988.¦ 3:25.20 2052.¦ 4:18.35 1860.¦ 5:36.20 2171.¦ 7:01.34 2315.¦
 2355. De Ruiter Martin, NL-GT utrecht     62 En Route                    7:47.11,3   3:09.06,5  (1741)  147/M3   726.  18,878 ¦  1:33.34 2494.¦ 2:59.27 2118.¦ 3:28.43 2207.¦ 4:39.18 2535.¦ 5:46.56 2439.¦ 7:05.33 2397.¦
 2356. Caprari Gianni, Calstelnovo Monti R 57 Università del Pedale       7:47.16,7   3:09.11,9  (5040)  147/M4   499.  18,875 ¦  1:31.55 2307.¦ 2:59.03 2093.¦ 3:25.32 2058.¦ 4:25.43 2124.¦ 5:36.25 2173.¦ 7:01.57 2324.¦
 2357. Gross Volker                        63 D-Deizisau                  7:47.29,2   3:09.24,4  (7492)  147/M3   727.  18,866 ¦  1:31.04 2184.¦ 3:00.50 2200.¦ 3:29.35 2236.¦ 4:31.45 2297.¦ 5:40.45 2283.¦ 7:01.51 2321.¦
 2358. Callà Renato, Genova                54 GC Eurobike Genova          7:47.30,0   3:09.25,2  (2808)  147/M4   500.  18,866 ¦  1:29.00 1910.¦ 2:58.31 2066.¦ 3:25.17 2049.¦ 4:21.58 1996.¦ 5:37.09 2203.¦ 7:02.02 2326.¦
 2359. Euben Luc, B-Genk                   57 Team Caponi                 7:47.31,0   3:09.26,2  (2534)  147/M4   501.  18,865 ¦  1:33.09 2457.¦ 3:05.48 2431.¦ 3:33.09 2376.¦ 4:37.02 2464.¦ 5:46.32 2432.¦ 7:05.43 2400.¦
 2360. van der Goes Jan, NL-RW Delft       54 En Route                    7:47.34,2   3:09.29,4  (1598)  147/M4   502.  18,863 ¦  1:37.22 2889.¦ 3:08.50 2572.¦ 3:38.08 2582.¦ 4:44.09 2655.¦ 5:53.06 2587.¦ 7:05.07 2380.¦
 2361. De Roberto Federico, Treviso        74 Team Vian Treviso           7:47.43,8   3:09.39,0  (7072)  147/M1   263.  18,857 ¦  1:36.15 2785.¦ 3:14.30 2818.¦ 3:40.10 2653.¦ 4:50.42 2839.¦ 5:49.27 2504.¦ 7:02.34 2335.¦
 2362. Gündel Uwe, D-Johanngeorgenstadt    69 Radfreunde Johanngeorgens   7:47.47,9   3:09.43,1  (5276)  147/M2   545.  18,854 ¦  1:32.15 2345.¦ 2:58.20 2058.¦ 3:26.06 2080.¦ 4:23.06 2034.¦ 5:33.44 2120.¦ 6:59.21 2269.¦
 2363. van der Linde Matthijs, NL-DE Zwoll 84 TC Dalfsen                  7:47.51,8   3:09.47,0  (1905)  147/M1   264.  18,851 ¦  1:43.38 3274.¦ 3:24.31 3195.¦ 3:53.52 3131.¦ 5:06.13 3207.¦ 6:02.47 2801.¦ 7:08.44 2460.¦
 2364. Bertuglia Giovanni, Palermo         58 G.S. Totò Cannatella        7:47.53,7   3:09.48,9  (2936)  147/M4   503.  18,850 ¦  1:33.00 2432.¦ 2:58.58 2087.¦ 3:26.34 2114.¦ 4:22.59 2029.¦ 5:40.23 2271.¦ 7:03.13 2349.¦
 2365. Rustichelli Roberto, San Severino M 70 S.c. ciclocross             7:47.57,3   3:09.52,5  (4068)  147/M2   546.  18,847 ¦  1:33.04 2441.¦ 3:02.10 2260.¦ 3:31.59 2334.¦ 4:29.28 2243.¦ 5:40.41 2280.¦ 6:59.08 2268.¦
 2366. Stadelmann Michael, D-Nürnberg      67 Lech Angels                 7:48.10,8   3:10.06,0  (1507)  147/M2   547.  18,838 ¦  1:35.29 2698.¦ 3:06.01 2439.¦ 3:34.54 2450.¦ 4:35.57 2425.¦ 5:41.31 2300.¦ 7:00.37 2298.¦
 2367. Corna Gianpaolo, Brignano Gera d'Ad 60 GS Amatori Caravaggio       7:48.12,8   3:10.08,0  (7010)  147/M4   504.  18,837 ¦  1:33.49 2529.¦ 3:05.40 2419.¦ 3:31.47 2324.¦ 4:32.01 2305.¦ 5:44.11 2375.¦ 7:05.53 2405.¦
 2368. Cavalieri Wainer, Modena            60 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:48.15,5   3:10.10,7  (6936)  147/M4   505.  18,835 ¦  1:36.21 2798.¦ 3:16.02 2898.¦ 3:44.14 2815.¦ 4:39.48 2547.¦ 5:47.19 2447.¦ 7:04.43 2373.¦
 2369. Waibel Thomas, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 75 FC Oberau                   7:48.18,2   3:10.13,4  (9188)  147/M1   265.  18,833 ¦  1:26.27 1572.¦ 3:05.52 2435.¦ 3:31.23 2306.¦ 4:46.00 2705.¦ 5:49.05 2489.¦ 7:01.50 2320.¦
 2370. Gollob Harald                       62 A-Wolfurt                   7:48.23,0   3:10.18,2  (7438)  147/M3   728.  18,830 ¦  1:29.47 2020.¦ 3:00.23 2167.¦ 3:27.02 2136.¦ 4:35.16 2404.¦ 5:38.23 2228.¦ 7:03.19 2351.¦
 2371. Rouget Ralph, D-Homburg             68 TV Rodenbach                7:48.26,5   3:10.21,7  (8629)  147/M2   548.  18,828 ¦  1:28.27 1831.¦ 2:55.42 1913.¦ 3:23.40 1956.¦ 4:26.58 2168.¦ 5:40.09 2262.¦ 6:59.02 2267.¦
 2372. Feßler Herbert, D-Scheidegg         53 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:48.29,9   3:10.25,1  (7256)  147/M5   239.  18,826 ¦  1:28.11 1795.¦ 2:57.02 1992.¦ 3:25.09 2043.¦ 4:26.12 2142.¦ 5:32.12 2080.¦ 6:49.53 2084.¦
 2373. Hager Markus, D-Oberammergau        69 TSV Partenkirchen           7:48.30,5   3:10.25,7  (7551)  147/M2   549.  18,825 ¦  1:26.29 1581.¦ 3:04.24 2359.¦ 3:30.47 2285.¦ 4:47.19 2737.¦ 5:45.03 2400.¦ 7:04.58 2377.¦
 2374. Muxel Werner                        64 A-Wolfurt                   7:48.35,7   3:10.30,9  (8232)  147/M3   729.  18,822 ¦  1:29.46 2013.¦ 3:00.23 2170.¦ 3:27.02 2138.¦ 4:37.11 2469.¦ 5:41.39 2305.¦ 7:05.14 2384.¦
 2375. Ritter Harald                       63 A-Wolfurt                   7:48.36,0   3:10.31,2  (8589)  147/M3   730.  18,822 ¦  1:29.46 2013.¦ 3:00.22 2166.¦ 3:27.02 2138.¦ 4:36.09 2429.¦ 5:42.12 2324.¦ 7:05.16 2386.¦
 2376. Tavoni Diego, Calvatone             68 GC Amatori Piadena          7:48.39,5   3:10.34,7  (8968)  147/M2   550.  18,819 ¦  1:30.08 2071.¦ 3:01.02 2211.¦ 3:28.22 2197.¦ 4:28.46 2220.¦ 5:41.28 2297.¦ 7:04.10 2367.¦
 2377. Mannocci Moreno, Prato (FI)         47 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       7:48.51,7   3:10.46,9  (4669)  147/M5   240.  18,811 ¦  1:33.09 2455.¦ 2:59.03 2093.¦ 3:32.41 2358.¦ 4:26.13 2143.¦ 5:27.09 1943.¦ 7:05.53 2406.¦
 2378. Chilovi Lucio, Brescia              49 Team Maurigi                7:48.56,4   3:10.51,6  (6961)  147/M5   241.  18,808 ¦  1:31.52 2304.¦ 3:09.16 2591.¦ 3:38.10 2585.¦ 4:43.26 2633.¦ 5:48.46 2478.¦ 7:03.09 2347.¦
 2379. Kleiner Jens, D-Jena                74 Team Kleiner                7:48.59,2   3:10.54,4  (7783)  147/M1   266.  18,806 ¦  1:29.00 1908.¦ 2:59.03 2092.¦ 3:25.35 2063.¦ 4:23.56 2067.¦ 5:41.47 2312.¦ 7:07.58 2447.¦
 2380. Martino Antonio, Guidonia           58 Gulliver                    7:49.00,4   3:10.55,6  (8057)  147/M4   506.  18,805 ¦  1:35.57 2756.¦ 3:13.39 2779.¦ 3:42.46 2762.¦ 4:43.19 2630.¦ 5:51.41 2554.¦ 7:07.31 2437.¦
 2381. Vasselli Antonio, Tivoli            60 Gulliver                    7:49.00,9   3:10.56,1  (9105)  147/M4   507.  18,805 ¦  1:35.55 2751.¦ 3:13.40 2780.¦ 3:42.49 2764.¦ 4:43.25 2632.¦ 5:51.41 2552.¦ 7:07.33 2438.¦
 2382. Lenzi Giuliano, VIGNOLA MO          49 A.S.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM   7:49.02,6   3:10.57,8  (7916)  147/M5   242.  18,804 ¦  1:32.26 2367.¦ 3:10.15 2643.¦ 3:37.30 2564.¦ 4:36.54 2462.¦ 5:45.41 2411.¦ 7:05.14 2383.¦
 2383. Panciroli Giorgio, S.Polo d'Enza    63 Ciclistica Sampolese        7:49.05,9   3:11.01,1  (3716)  147/M3   731.  18,802 ¦  1:32.18 2354.¦ 3:02.38 2290.¦ 3:32.06 2342.¦ 4:31.18 2285.¦ 5:40.19 2268.¦ 7:01.26 2313.¦
 2384. Panciroli Maurizio, S.Polo d'Enza   59 Ciclistica Sampolese        7:49.06,5   3:11.01,7  (3717)  147/M4   508.  18,801 ¦  1:32.20 2356.¦ 3:03.37 2330.¦ 3:32.05 2341.¦ 4:31.35 2294.¦ 5:43.15 2349.¦ 7:01.26 2312.¦
 2385. Jurtz Jörg, D-Cottbus               57 RSC Cottbus Veloteam        7:49.08,0   3:11.03,2  (7720)  147/M4   509.  18,800 ¦  1:32.02 2321.¦ 3:05.08 2397.¦ 3:31.28 2312.¦ 4:37.03 2467.¦ 5:38.44 2235.¦ 6:57.00 2235.¦
 2386. Querci Giacomo, Prato               69 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       7:49.08,1   3:11.03,3  (4671)  147/M2   551.  18,800 ¦  1:35.29 2699.¦ 3:04.47 2376.¦ 3:32.57 2368.¦ 4:26.30 2160.¦ 5:35.20 2147.¦ 7:06.45 2419.¦
 2387. Quaresima Andrea, Fermo             61 G.C. Flash                  7:49.13,3   3:11.08,5  (1104)  147/M3   732.  18,797 ¦  1:30.02 2055.¦ 2:54.23 1848.¦ 3:22.21 1907.¦ 4:15.43 1774.¦ 5:36.54 2188.¦ 7:07.05 2428.¦
 2388. Moosrainer Georg, D-Karlsfeld       61 Lech Angels                 7:49.15,6   3:11.10,8  (1436)  147/M3   733.  18,795 ¦  1:26.20 1553.¦ 2:56.22 1952.¦ 3:23.18 1940.¦ 4:25.42 2123.¦ 5:39.07 2240.¦ 7:02.31 2334.¦
 2389. Holger Arnold                       62 D-Heßdorf                   7:49.16,7   3:11.11,9  (6400)  147/M3   734.  18,794 ¦  1:31.07 2194.¦ 3:05.40 2417.¦ 3:33.59 2413.¦ 4:40.52 2571.¦ 5:50.12 2520.¦ 7:09.15 2468.¦
 2390. Sieber Richard, D-Rain              65 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:49.19,6   3:11.14,8  (8848)  147/M3   735.  18,792 ¦  1:28.57 1902.¦ 3:07.16 2501.¦ 3:33.47 2401.¦ 4:37.44 2481.¦ 5:41.24 2296.¦ 7:02.48 2337.¦
 2391. Cingolani Mauro, Jesi (AN)          71 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       7:49.26,9   3:11.22,1  (6979)  147/M2   552.  18,788 ¦  1:28.49 1887.¦ 2:57.11 2006.¦ 3:27.00 2135.¦ 4:31.47 2299.¦ 5:45.18 2406.¦ 7:04.09 2365.¦
 2392. Rawald Arno, D-Bergatreute          62 Radsport Bergatreute        7:49.28,3   3:11.23,5  (8533)  147/M3   736.  18,787 ¦  1:34.30 2608.¦ 3:17.48 2951.¦ 3:45.13 2849.¦ 4:45.33 2698.¦ 5:49.40 2511.¦ 7:00.45 2303.¦
 2393. Conti Daniele, Fabriano             76 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    7:49.36,0   3:11.31,2  (7004)  147/M1   267.  18,781 ¦  1:30.51 2154.¦ 3:12.40 2737.¦ 3:41.28 2714.¦ 4:43.28 2636.¦ 5:48.10 2468.¦ 7:05.32 2396.¦
 2394. Baseggio Fedele, Trevignano TV      57 Granfondo Pinarello         7:49.38,3   3:11.33,5  (4943)  147/M4   510.  18,780 ¦  1:29.01 1912.¦ 3:05.42 2420.¦ 3:34.24 2429.¦ 4:35.31 2411.¦ 5:46.41 2435.¦ 7:06.18 2411.¦
 2395. Patzelt Christian, D-Erlenbach      67 Velo Freunde Erlenbach      7:49.39,0   3:11.34,2  (8367)  147/M2   553.  18,779 ¦  1:31.16 2218.¦ 3:02.59 2306.¦ 3:31.37 2319.¦ 4:26.19 2148.¦ 5:41.01 2287.¦ 6:53.41 2166.¦
 2396. Pavletic Maurizio, Valtopina (PG)   67 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       7:49.44,1   3:11.39,3  (8371)  147/M2   554.  18,776 ¦  1:33.51 2533.¦ 3:02.13 2262.¦ 3:32.02 2338.¦ 4:36.49 2457.¦ 5:53.10 2588.¦ 7:08.33 2458.¦
 2397. Pronti Roberto, Bellaria (RN)       62 Carrozzeria rimini nord     7:49.44,7   3:11.39,9  (6020)  147/M3   737.  18,776 ¦  1:27.15 1671.¦ 2:54.35 1861.¦ 3:23.06 1935.¦ 4:26.52 2165.¦ 5:44.56 2393.¦ 7:05.26 2391.¦
 2398. Brand Karl Josef, D-Großheubach     53 Velo Freunde Erlenbach      7:49.48,0   3:11.43,2  (6804)  147/M5   243.  18,773 ¦  1:29.09 1921.¦ 2:53.09 1775.¦ 3:19.49 1781.¦ 4:23.28 2051.¦ 5:39.52 2253.¦ 6:58.35 2257.¦
 2399. Remann Olaf                         63 D-Pürgen                    7:49.59,9   3:11.55,1  (4172)  147/M3   738.  18,766 ¦  1:32.27 2369.¦ 2:59.51 2143.¦ 3:27.50 2174.¦ 4:28.04 2198.¦ 5:40.40 2279.¦ 7:05.46 2402.¦
 2400. Fabbri Giuseppe, Brisighella        55 Bikers Fognano              7:50.03,4   3:11.58,6  (3097)  147/M4   511.  18,763 ¦  1:28.42 1865.¦ 2:55.26 1900.¦ 3:24.07 1981.¦ 4:24.43 2098.¦ 5:43.47 2361.¦ 6:58.12 2249.¦
 2401. Cuneo Alessandro, D-Detmold         68 Cuneo dal 1905              7:50.16,8   3:12.12,0  (7035)  147/M2   555.  18,754 ¦  1:35.31 2702.¦ 3:06.25 2454.¦ 3:33.59 2413.¦ 4:28.09 2199.¦ 5:39.22 2244.¦ 7:05.59 2408.¦
 2402. Barr Patrick John, Badia Petroia    56 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       7:50.18,7   3:12.13,9  (6591)  147/M4   512.  18,753 ¦  1:32.08 2329.¦ 3:07.17 2503.¦ 3:34.18 2426.¦ 4:39.13 2530.¦ 5:47.11 2442.¦ 7:05.09 2382.¦
 2403. Bruns Otwald, D-Wuppertal           49 RSF Velbert                 7:50.18,9   3:12.14,1  (3049)  147/M5   244.  18,753 ¦  1:29.27 1962.¦ 3:00.34 2185.¦ 3:27.55 2178.¦ 4:31.29 2291.¦ 5:45.49 2415.¦ 7:07.57 2445.¦
 2404. Bonten Luc                          71 NL-Wageningen, Netherland   7:50.21,3   3:12.16,5  (4381)  147/M2   556.  18,751 ¦  1:34.27 2601.¦ 3:10.09 2638.¦ 3:37.21 2560.¦ 4:44.12 2656.¦ 5:51.41 2553.¦ 7:05.24 2390.¦
 2405. Casati Luigi, Verona                59 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD S   7:50.25,6   3:12.20,8  (2267)  147/M4   513.  18,748 ¦  1:30.58 2170.¦ 3:00.23 2167.¦ 3:28.25 2200.¦ 4:31.47 2300.¦ 5:45.56 2419.¦ 7:06.29 2414.¦
 2406. Maas Jozef, NL-Zijtaart             60 W.T.C. Zijtaart             7:50.27,4   3:12.22,6  (4747)  147/M4   514.  18,747 ¦  1:30.49 2149.¦ 2:55.05 1885.¦ 3:24.37 2012.¦ 4:34.26 2374.¦ 5:50.46 2533.¦ 7:08.36 2459.¦
 2407. Fischer Juergen, D-Bad Toelz        66 TSV Unterhaching            7:50.33,5   3:12.28,7  (7277)  147/M3   739.  18,743 ¦  1:30.27 2116.¦ 3:00.43 2194.¦ 3:29.44 2242.¦ 4:29.22 2234.¦ 5:44.58 2397.¦ 7:08.09 2450.¦
 2408. Ciattaglia Aureliano, Maiolati Spon 64 A.S. Ruota Libera Moie      7:50.38,5   3:12.33,7  (6970)  147/M3   740.  18,740 ¦  1:26.46 1618.¦ 3:10.05 2634.¦ 3:36.06 2512.¦ 4:36.38 2449.¦ 5:34.54 2138.¦ 7:03.09 2348.¦
 2409. Venturelli Davide, Cavezzo          66 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:50.42,8   3:12.38,0  (4293)  147/M3   741.  18,737 ¦  1:29.28 1964.¦ 3:00.17 2162.¦ 3:30.29 2269.¦ 4:39.00 2519.¦ 5:52.33 2576.¦ 7:06.42 2417.¦
 2410. Lucernoni Andrea, Fabriano          72 TEAM BICI SPORT             7:50.47,5   3:12.42,7  (7968)  147/M2   557.  18,734 ¦  1:34.45 2632.¦ 3:12.41 2738.¦ 3:42.29 2749.¦ 4:43.33 2639.¦ 5:48.09 2467.¦ 7:05.31 2394.¦
 2411. Giovara Guido, TIGLIOLE (AT)        62 MTB SENSA FREN              7:50.49,8   3:12.45,0  (7421)  147/M3   742.  18,732 ¦  1:34.03 2557.¦ 3:06.48 2476.¦ 3:34.56 2454.¦ 4:34.11 2366.¦ 5:41.42 2310.¦ 7:04.10 2367.¦
 2412. Amerio Giorgio, Moncalieri          63 MTB SENSA FREN              7:50.50,1   3:12.45,3  (6503)  147/M3   743.  18,732 ¦  1:34.04 2561.¦ 3:06.50 2478.¦ 3:34.56 2452.¦ 4:34.09 2364.¦ 5:41.11 2291.¦ 7:04.03 2363.¦
 2413. Egle Markus, D-Buch                 74 TSV-Buch                    7:50.54,8   3:12.50,0  (7154)  147/M1   268.  18,729 ¦  1:29.21 1948.¦ 2:53.43 1804.¦ 3:20.43 1823.¦ 4:23.51 2061.¦ 5:41.30 2299.¦ 7:01.42 2317.¦
 2414. May-Englert Thomas                  57 D-Köln                      7:51.01,3   3:12.56,5  (3451)  147/M4   515.  18,725 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:28.18 2204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 2415. Piersigilli Luca, D-Fabriano        73 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    7:51.03,6   3:12.58,8  (8419)  147/M1   269.  18,723 ¦  1:30.59 2173.¦ 3:13.30 2770.¦ 3:42.34 2755.¦ 4:44.34 2670.¦ 5:45.32 2410.¦ 7:07.38 2440.¦
 2416. Voegt Krischan                      66 D-München                   7:51.03,8   3:12.59,0  (9151)  147/M3   744.  18,723 ¦  1:31.15 2210.¦ 2:59.46 2135.¦ 3:28.00 2181.¦ 4:31.37 2295.¦ 5:42.44 2335.¦ 7:06.50 2422.¦
 2417. Passeri Sauro, Fabriano             61 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    7:51.05,4   3:13.00,6  (8366)  147/M3   745.  18,722 ¦  1:31.04 2186.¦ 3:13.32 2772.¦ 3:41.34 2716.¦ 4:39.32 2538.¦ 5:49.11 2495.¦ 7:07.40 2442.¦
 2418. Welk Juergen                        60 D-Steinheim                 7:51.09,6   3:13.04,8  (9228)  147/M4   516.  18,719 ¦  1:31.15 2209.¦ 3:10.57 2671.¦ 3:38.41 2597.¦ 4:48.38 2775.¦ 5:47.37 2453.¦ 7:05.35 2398.¦
 2419. Ducci Giovanni, Piacenza            55 G.C. Scarlinese             7:51.11,8   3:13.07,0  (7145)  147/M4   517.  18,718 ¦  1:36.37 2825.¦ 3:10.11 2640.¦ 3:41.06 2697.¦ 4:33.50 2346.¦ 5:43.25 2355.¦ 7:01.11 2308.¦
 2420. Helmer Winfried                     54 D-Illerrieden               7:51.13,2   3:13.08,4  (5289)  147/M4   518.  18,717 ¦  1:34.55 2645.¦ 3:04.24 2358.¦ 3:32.03 2339.¦ 4:34.00 2356.¦ 5:42.55 2340.¦ 7:00.42 2302.¦
 2421. Funazzi Matteo, Iseo                70 GC Iseo                     7:51.18,6   3:13.13,8  (5141)  147/M2   558.  18,713 ¦  1:35.34 2705.¦ 3:06.28 2458.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:31.36 2062.¦    ----  ----¦
 2422. Meiss Claudio                       71 D-Diedorf                   7:51.20,3   3:13.15,5  (8100)  147/M2   559.  18,712 ¦  1:34.10 2572.¦ 3:07.27 2513.¦ 3:33.24 2386.¦ 4:33.51 2348.¦ 5:43.24 2354.¦ 7:10.23 2485.¦
 2423. Put Kees, NL-st Voorburg            55 En Route                    7:51.24,8   3:13.20,0  (1674)  147/M4   519.  18,709 ¦  1:28.05 1786.¦ 2:53.01 1768.¦ 3:22.04 1892.¦ 4:24.42 2097.¦ 5:38.20 2225.¦ 7:05.09 2381.¦
 2424. Kudera Walter, A-Wien               56 Allianz                     7:51.25,2   3:13.20,4  (7852)  147/M4   520.  18,709 ¦  1:27.18 1675.¦ 3:01.01 2209.¦ 3:27.37 2165.¦ 4:39.44 2545.¦ 5:44.31 2382.¦ 7:11.06 2495.¦
 2425. Coester Thomas, D-Lutherstadt Witte 71 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenber   7:51.28,2   3:13.23,4  (6992)  147/M2   560.  18,707 ¦  1:35.48 2735.¦ 3:02.17 2268.¦ 3:28.51 2214.¦ 4:29.03 2227.¦ 5:47.55 2460.¦ 7:10.22 2484.¦
 2426. Bagliani Giuseppe, Spello           57 G.S.Pedale Spellano         7:51.34,7   3:13.29,9  (6553)  147/M4   521.  18,703 ¦  1:37.37 2914.¦ 3:13.09 2754.¦ 3:45.11 2846.¦ 4:51.23 2858.¦ 5:58.28 2707.¦ 7:09.12 2467.¦
 2427. Limberti Stefano, Firenze           71 Inwool                      7:51.37,5   3:13.32,7  (7938)  147/M2   561.  18,701 ¦  1:30.08 2073.¦ 3:04.30 2368.¦ 3:31.50 2328.¦ 4:27.14 2178.¦ 5:25.50 1905.¦ 7:03.50 2359.¦
 2428. Manni Francesco, Firenze            71 INWOOL Prato                7:51.38,7   3:13.33,9  (8026)  147/M2   562.  18,700 ¦  1:30.23 2109.¦ 3:04.30 2367.¦ 3:31.49 2327.¦ 4:27.13 2176.¦ 5:32.30 2093.¦ 7:03.50 2358.¦
 2429. Marchesan Giovanni, Hamburg         72 Cuneo dal 1905              7:51.40,2   3:13.35,4  (8034)  147/M2   563.  18,699 ¦  1:36.15 2787.¦ 3:08.56 2578.¦ 3:38.11 2586.¦ 4:38.31 2501.¦ 5:46.37 2434.¦ 7:07.21 2431.¦
 2430. Wiench Viktor, D-Augsburg           51 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:51.42,8   3:13.38,0  (4812)  147/M5   245.  18,697 ¦  1:33.18 2468.¦ 3:04.56 2384.¦ 3:31.26 2310.¦ 4:38.08 2490.¦ 5:37.39 2214.¦ 7:09.26 2469.¦
 2431. Weckenmann Hartmut, D-Stuttgart     59 Just Dive                   7:51.46,4   3:13.41,6  (4089)  147/M4   522.  18,695 ¦  1:29.37 1982.¦ 3:08.14 2544.¦ 3:36.52 2539.¦ 4:44.49 2681.¦ 5:50.31 2529.¦ 7:11.53 2514.¦
 2432. Righi Sauro, Carpinello             67 GS Cicli Neri               7:51.56,3   3:13.51,5  (3841)  147/M2   564.  18,688 ¦  1:27.55 1765.¦ 3:00.26 2176.¦ 3:28.51 2216.¦ 4:33.36 2342.¦ 5:50.14 2521.¦ 7:06.45 2418.¦
 2433. Haussener Marcel                    61 CH-Maur                     7:51.57,3   3:13.52,5  (7581)  147/M3   746.  18,688 ¦  1:25.55 1505.¦ 3:02.15 2265.¦ 3:26.27 2106.¦ 4:31.17 2284.¦ 5:29.12 2000.¦ 6:52.15 2132.¦
 2434. Antoniacci Moreno, Cesena           59 GS Cicli Neri               7:52.01,4   3:13.56,6  (3798)  147/M4   523.  18,685 ¦  1:28.35 1845.¦ 3:00.26 2177.¦ 3:29.05 2221.¦ 4:33.56 2354.¦ 5:49.57 2513.¦ 7:06.52 2423.¦
 2435. Scolari Flaminio, Bussolengo VR     41 Ciclo Team Bussolengo       7:52.02,1   3:13.57,3  (8823)  147/M6   72.   18,685 ¦  1:30.11 2080.¦ 2:58.30 2064.¦ 3:26.51 2125.¦ 4:21.35 1989.¦ 5:41.48 2314.¦ 7:08.00 2448.¦
 2436. Quantius Olaf, D-Karlsruhe          71 Lech Angels                 7:52.03,5   3:13.58,7  (1516)  147/M2   565.  18,684 ¦  1:26.42 1610.¦ 2:57.42 2023.¦ 3:23.45 1957.¦ 4:24.13 2079.¦ 5:43.59 2366.¦ 7:02.49 2339.¦
 2437. Schwalm Werner, CH-Flaach           45 VS Seuzach                  7:52.03,6   3:13.58,8  (8813)  147/M6   73.   18,684 ¦  1:39.35 3062.¦ 3:13.33 2773.¦ 3:41.03 2694.¦ 4:39.15 2533.¦ 5:43.52 2363.¦ 7:08.50 2463.¦
 2438. Fontanini Umberto, Filicala         51 Garfagnana Team Cicli Mor   7:52.03,7   3:13.58,9  (3111)  147/M5   246.  18,683 ¦  1:29.57 2044.¦ 3:09.56 2628.¦ 3:39.03 2611.¦ 4:34.02 2358.¦ 5:40.00 2257.¦ 7:01.45 2318.¦
 2439. Schokker Roelof, NL-CG Leeuwarden   71 En Route                    7:52.04,3   3:13.59,5  (1688)  147/M2   566.  18,683 ¦  1:28.27 1829.¦ 2:59.54 2145.¦ 3:28.51 2215.¦ 4:29.21 2233.¦ 5:43.15 2348.¦ 7:03.48 2357.¦
 2440. Degel Thomas                        59 D-München                   7:52.14,9   3:14.10,1  (4732)  147/M4   524.  18,676 ¦  1:40.26 3122.¦ 3:12.43 2740.¦ 3:44.45 2834.¦ 4:42.43 2615.¦ 5:52.39 2581.¦ 7:07.23 2435.¦
 2441. Piersigilli Settimio, Fabriano      51 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    7:52.17,2   3:14.12,4  (8420)  147/M5   247.  18,675 ¦  1:30.53 2160.¦ 3:14.04 2800.¦ 3:41.09 2699.¦ 4:44.32 2667.¦ 5:51.01 2537.¦ 7:08.29 2455.¦
 2442. Mancini Romano, I                   53 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:52.19,8   3:14.15,0  (8015)  147/M5   248.  18,673 ¦  1:35.38 2714.¦ 3:13.05 2750.¦ 3:41.10 2701.¦ 4:48.57 2783.¦ 5:49.30 2507.¦ 7:07.23 2433.¦
 2442. Reinders Richard, NL-CR Zwolle      68 En Route                    7:52.19,8   3:14.15,0  (1682)  147/M2   567.  18,673 ¦  1:28.02 1773.¦ 2:54.35 1860.¦ 3:21.23 1859.¦ 4:13.44 1694.¦ 5:34.27 2133.¦ 7:03.43 2356.¦
 2444. Gardini Gabriele, I                 70 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:52.20,8   3:14.16,0  (7348)  147/M2   568.  18,672 ¦  1:35.37 2712.¦ 3:13.03 2747.¦ 3:41.09 2700.¦ 4:48.56 2781.¦ 5:51.19 2547.¦ 7:07.23 2433.¦
 2445. Periti Giorgio, Ponte dell'Olio     59 GS Pedale Pontolliese       7:52.26,1   3:14.21,3  (6238)  147/M4   525.  18,669 ¦  1:34.24 2596.¦ 3:07.31 2514.¦ 3:35.48 2502.¦ 4:39.03 2522.¦ 5:50.15 2523.¦ 7:07.39 2441.¦
 2446. Scheepers Holger                    69 D-Köln                      7:52.27,5   3:14.22,7  (8717)  147/M2   569.  18,668 ¦  1:35.58 2759.¦ 3:10.37 2659.¦ 3:37.53 2572.¦ 4:36.25 2444.¦ 5:46.06 2424.¦ 7:08.16 2452.¦
 2447. Vonk Guus, NL-JS Nijmegen           62 En Route                    7:52.38,7   3:14.33,9  (5004)  147/M3   747.  18,660 ¦  1:26.02 1513.¦ 2:46.34 1419.¦ 3:13.02 1446.¦ 4:08.36 1493.¦ 5:22.12 1784.¦ 7:10.13 2482.¦
 2448. Bolzan Nicola, Monselice            72 G.S. BICIVERDE MONSELICE    7:52.42,8   3:14.38,0  (6747)  147/M2   570.  18,658 ¦  1:35.19 2685.¦ 3:09.59 2630.¦ 3:39.18 2623.¦ 4:42.52 2618.¦ 5:51.18 2545.¦ 7:12.24 2528.¦
 2449. Olney Peter, AUS-Worthing Engl.     62 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:52.43,4   3:14.38,6  (8305)  147/M3   748.  18,657 ¦  1:28.04 1782.¦ 2:53.29 1795.¦ 3:23.00 1931.¦ 4:21.16 1972.¦ 5:38.48 2237.¦ 7:00.18 2288.¦
 2450. Markert Wolfgang, D-Reinhartshausen 69 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:52.44,2   3:14.39,4  (4928)  147/M2   571.  18,657 ¦  1:37.28 2896.¦ 3:06.40 2472.¦ 3:35.23 2475.¦ 4:40.42 2569.¦ 5:50.55 2535.¦ 7:11.52 2512.¦
 2451. Meniconi Adelmo, Castelnuovo Berard 66 GS Punto Pacema Arredamen   7:52.44,5   3:14.39,7  (2881)  147/M3   749.  18,657 ¦  1:29.16 1940.¦ 2:54.33 1857.¦ 3:22.04 1891.¦ 4:26.28 2157.¦ 5:44.30 2381.¦ 7:04.53 2375.¦
 2452. Venturino Fabrizio, CH-Castione     66 Gruppo sportivo Molinera    7:52.48,4   3:14.43,6  (4726)  147/M3   750.  18,654 ¦  1:33.57 2550.¦ 3:14.59 2844.¦ 3:40.20 2667.¦ 4:42.50 2616.¦ 5:44.30 2380.¦ 7:06.22 2413.¦
 2453. Maderspacher Gottfried, D-Oberammer 53 TSV Oberammergau            7:52.55,3   3:14.50,5  (7994)  147/M5   249.  18,650 ¦  1:31.35 2276.¦ 3:01.39 2246.¦ 3:28.33 2204.¦ 4:47.21 2739.¦ 5:51.21 2548.¦ 7:07.36 2439.¦
 2454. Schinkel Helmut, D-Köln             57 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     7:52.57,0   3:14.52,2  (2516)  147/M4   526.  18,648 ¦  1:29.39 1986.¦ 3:01.34 2240.¦ 3:29.16 2227.¦ 4:32.31 2320.¦ 5:42.15 2327.¦ 7:06.46 2420.¦
 2455. Reckmann Fabian, D-München          75 Lech Angels                 7:53.03,0   3:14.58,2  (1560)  147/M1   270.  18,644 ¦  1:21.49 1062.¦ 2:48.43 1521.¦ 3:16.22 1595.¦ 4:20.53 1957.¦ 5:38.07 2222.¦ 7:10.08 2481.¦
 2456. Sartori Domenico, Farini d'Olmo     51 GS Pedale Pontolliese       7:53.06,2   3:15.01,4  (6233)  147/M5   250.  18,642 ¦  1:35.03 2655.¦ 3:08.11 2542.¦ 3:35.35 2488.¦ 4:42.27 2608.¦ 5:49.38 2510.¦ 7:08.19 2453.¦
 2457. Merindiani Alessandro, Gallarate    62 Gs Cicli Turri              7:53.08,1   3:15.03,3  (8113)  147/M3   751.  18,641 ¦  1:31.35 2274.¦ 3:00.40 2191.¦ 3:28.54 2218.¦ 4:32.38 2324.¦ 5:47.10 2441.¦ 7:06.48 2421.¦
 2458. Liciotti Loris, Sant'Elpidio a Mare 58 GC Lucio Catalini           7:53.19,1   3:15.14,3  (6260)  147/M4   527.  18,634 ¦  1:31.50 2300.¦ 3:11.16 2688.¦ 3:38.55 2605.¦ 4:43.48 2645.¦ 5:50.41 2532.¦ 7:06.07 2410.¦
 2459. Motzek Martin, D-Bamberg            62 RMV Concordia Strullendor   7:53.19,3   3:15.14,5  (8198)  147/M3   752.  18,634 ¦  1:29.42 1998.¦ 2:59.15 2103.¦ 3:33.34 2392.¦ 4:39.04 2523.¦ 5:51.39 2550.¦ 7:07.51 2444.¦
 2460. Stephan Gerhard, D-Mettmann         43 RC 88 Neustadt a.d. Aisch   7:53.20,0   3:15.15,2  (4087)  147/M6   74.   18,633 ¦  1:38.22 2964.¦ 3:12.57 2743.¦ 3:43.04 2776.¦ 4:40.10 2554.¦ 5:56.10 2650.¦ 7:11.42 2509.¦
 2461. Trucco Lorenzo, Genova              61 G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA        7:53.22,9   3:15.18,1  (9046)  147/M3   753.  18,631 ¦  1:32.07 2328.¦ 3:07.52 2534.¦ 3:36.24 2525.¦ 4:38.35 2506.¦ 5:48.55 2483.¦ 7:09.51 2477.¦
 2462. Niens Ton, NL-RE Dalfsen            50 TC Dalfsen                  7:53.36,6   3:15.31,8  (1903)  147/M5   251.  18,622 ¦  1:33.55 2548.¦ 3:06.45 2474.¦ 3:37.03 2548.¦ 4:47.33 2744.¦ 5:55.17 2623.¦ 7:11.11 2499.¦
 2463. Bosin Danilo, CERVINIA              51 Polisportiva Cervinia       7:53.46,2   3:15.41,4  (2920)  147/M5   252.  18,616 ¦  1:31.22 2236.¦ 3:02.32 2281.¦ 3:32.09 2346.¦ 4:33.56 2353.¦ 5:48.44 2476.¦ 7:04.57 2376.¦
 2464. Rauscher Karl-Heinz, D-Notzingen    54 Skiclub Lenninger Alb       7:53.46,7   3:15.41,9  (4725)  147/M4   528.  18,616 ¦  1:33.38 2501.¦ 3:03.56 2342.¦ 3:34.01 2415.¦ 4:32.13 2314.¦ 5:53.40 2592.¦ 7:10.38 2486.¦
 2465. Hartmann Siegfried Michael          40 D-Unterhaching              7:53.47,1   3:15.42,3  (7573)  147/M6   75.   18,616 ¦  1:30.33 2126.¦ 3:18.49 2998.¦ 3:45.55 2877.¦ 4:51.12 2851.¦ 5:53.48 2599.¦ 7:12.40 2535.¦
 2466. Koch Tony, D-Dipperz                49 Radsport Club Merkur Dipp   7:53.55,8   3:15.51,0  (3143)  147/M5   253.  18,610 ¦  1:41.47 3195.¦ 3:17.03 2928.¦ 3:48.38 2968.¦ 4:54.55 2942.¦ 6:02.50 2803.¦ 7:10.44 2488.¦
 2467. Lilla Josef, D-Eisenhofen           57 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:54.00,7   3:15.55,9  (4845)  147/M4   529.  18,607 ¦  1:33.37 2499.¦ 3:07.05 2488.¦ 3:34.24 2431.¦ 4:44.45 2676.¦ 5:49.22 2500.¦ 7:08.45 2462.¦
 2468. Schmutz  Markus, D-Bergatreute      66 Radsport Bergatreute        7:54.01,6   3:15.56,8  (8771)  147/M3   754.  18,606 ¦  1:25.59 1510.¦ 2:58.30 2063.¦ 3:23.51 1964.¦ 4:18.55 1870.¦ 5:30.47 2043.¦ 6:58.38 2258.¦
 2469. Brehmer Hans-Peter                  39 D-Alpirsbach                7:54.14,2   3:16.09,4  (6810)  147/M6   76.   18,598 ¦  1:31.28 2252.¦ 3:05.29 2411.¦ 3:33.51 2404.¦ 4:34.56 2392.¦ 5:49.29 2505.¦ 7:09.06 2465.¦
 2469. Summ Ralf, D-Duisburg               67 ASV Duisburg                7:54.14,2   3:16.09,4  (8938)  147/M2   572.  18,598 ¦  1:36.31 2813.¦ 3:09.21 2598.¦ 3:37.33 2565.¦ 4:38.13 2492.¦ 5:53.56 2601.¦ 7:10.46 2489.¦
 2471. Hadersbeck Rudi, D-Straubing        64 Schwimmverein Straubing -   7:54.14,5   3:16.09,7  (5281)  147/M3   755.  18,598 ¦  1:36.40 2831.¦ 3:11.21 2692.¦ 3:41.36 2717.¦ 4:42.52 2617.¦ 5:56.06 2646.¦ 7:15.19 2574.¦
 2472. Trax Werner, D-Zorneding            66 DAV Zorneding               7:54.15,8   3:16.11,0  (4559)  147/M3   756.  18,597 ¦  1:33.48 2526.¦ 3:04.48 2378.¦ 3:29.53 2247.¦ 4:36.20 2440.¦ 5:40.01 2259.¦ 7:05.48 2403.¦
 2473. Tiefengruber Johann, A-Möderbrugg   51 Bank Austria                7:54.31,0   3:16.26,2  (8992)  147/M5   254.  18,587 ¦  1:36.24 2804.¦ 3:14.00 2798.¦ 3:43.07 2778.¦ 4:44.27 2664.¦ 5:51.07 2542.¦ 7:10.19 2483.¦
 2474. Schneider Frank                     67 D-Frankfurt a/M             7:54.38,2   3:16.33,4  (8776)  147/M2   573.  18,582 ¦  1:38.36 2993.¦ 3:18.15 2976.¦ 3:45.27 2859.¦ 5:00.01 3061.¦ 5:58.50 2716.¦ 7:14.29 2557.¦
 2475. Müller Wilfried                     52 D-Liederbach                7:54.38,4   3:16.33,6  (8220)  147/M5   255.  18,582 ¦  1:38.34 2986.¦ 3:18.13 2972.¦ 3:45.27 2858.¦ 5:00.20 3071.¦ 6:05.09 2850.¦ 7:14.29 2556.¦
 2476. Nehls Michael                       62 D-Stockdorf                 7:54.39,4   3:16.34,6  (8250)  147/M3   757.  18,581 ¦  1:33.26 2483.¦ 3:04.47 2377.¦ 3:37.53 2573.¦ 4:38.05 2489.¦ 5:53.44 2595.¦ 7:12.35 2531.¦
 2477. Magrini Andrea, Firenze             73 SC Inwool Prato             7:54.45,5   3:16.40,7  (7998)  147/M1   271.  18,577 ¦  1:29.47 2022.¦ 3:04.29 2366.¦ 3:31.50 2329.¦ 4:27.14 2177.¦ 5:42.43 2334.¦ 7:04.44 2374.¦
 2478. Lux Reiner                          64 D-Schlaitdorf               7:54.48,7   3:16.43,9  (7984)  147/M3   758.  18,575 ¦  1:31.21 2233.¦ 3:06.37 2468.¦ 3:34.42 2446.¦ 4:43.28 2635.¦ 5:52.41 2582.¦ 7:12.10 2518.¦
 2479. Lorenzetti Franco, Castelbellino    53 AS Ruota Libera Moie        7:54.55,9   3:16.51,1  (4235)  147/M5   256.  18,571 ¦  1:31.08 2198.¦ 3:14.24 2812.¦ 3:40.15 2660.¦ 4:40.57 2575.¦ 5:35.34 2152.¦ 7:01.51 2322.¦
 2480. van Veen J., NL-KC Roermond         60 En Route                    7:54.56,1   3:16.51,3  (5009)  147/M4   530.  18,570 ¦  1:30.14 2085.¦ 2:52.21 1726.¦ 3:20.05 1789.¦ 4:25.34 2118.¦ 5:40.03 2260.¦ 7:08.26 2454.¦
 2481. Galeotti Danilo, Moie               62 A.S.RUOTA LIBERA            7:54.56,9   3:16.52,1  (3309)  147/M3   759.  18,570 ¦  1:31.03 2182.¦ 3:14.06 2802.¦ 3:40.29 2673.¦ 4:40.58 2578.¦ 5:45.50 2416.¦ 7:07.25 2436.¦
 2482. Manieri Fabio, Maiolati Spontini (A 58 Società Ruota Libera Moie   7:54.57,4   3:16.52,6  (4237)  147/M4   531.  18,570 ¦  1:31.08 2197.¦ 3:14.24 2810.¦ 3:40.19 2666.¦ 4:40.55 2573.¦ 5:30.33 2039.¦ 6:58.26 2253.¦
 2482. Marconi Guglielmo, Maiolati Spontin 62 A.S. Ruota Libera Moie      7:54.57,4   3:16.52,6  (3981)  147/M3   760.  18,570 ¦  1:31.09 2201.¦ 3:14.25 2813.¦ 3:40.17 2663.¦ 4:40.58 2576.¦ 5:39.38 2246.¦ 7:01.53 2323.¦
 2484. Sagliaschi Livio, Prato Sesia       61 UC Pratese                  7:54.58,7   3:16.53,9  (2901)  147/M3   761.  18,569 ¦  1:34.34 2615.¦ 3:07.45 2526.¦ 3:35.26 2479.¦ 4:34.05 2360.¦ 5:42.05 2322.¦ 7:09.29 2470.¦
 2485. Gandini Clemente, Ferrara           65 Biga & Bike                 7:55.00,0   3:16.55,2  (3117)  147/M3   762.  18,568 ¦  1:24.27 1341.¦ 2:50.21 1612.¦ 3:16.23 1598.¦ 4:20.50 1953.¦ 5:51.39 2549.¦ 7:08.54 2464.¦
 2486. Braun Egbert                        54 D-Bad Mergentheim           7:55.01,2   3:16.56,4  (4565)  147/M4   532.  18,567 ¦  1:31.25 2246.¦ 3:04.17 2356.¦ 3:30.24 2266.¦ 4:32.03 2307.¦ 5:45.12 2404.¦ 7:07.22 2432.¦
 2487. Schlüter Boris, D-Minden            71 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:55.01,9   3:16.57,1  (4886)  147/M2   574.  18,567 ¦  1:35.43 2726.¦ 3:05.02 2389.¦ 3:33.26 2387.¦ 4:31.54 2303.¦ 5:47.26 2449.¦ 7:04.28 2371.¦
 2488. Tagliaferri Massimo, Alatri         66 Polisportiva Avis Ripi      7:55.03,8   3:16.59,0  (8947)  147/M3   763.  18,565 ¦  1:31.16 2213.¦ 3:02.47 2297.¦ 3:30.42 2281.¦ 4:41.31 2587.¦ 5:44.06 2369.¦ 7:12.22 2527.¦
 2489. Fezer Volker                        69 D-Kehrsiten                 7:55.03,9   3:16.59,1  (7255)  147/M2   575.  18,565 ¦  1:30.22 2105.¦ 3:06.13 2447.¦ 3:33.09 2378.¦ 4:36.51 2460.¦ 5:49.34 2509.¦ 7:10.49 2492.¦
 2490. Vinci Mario, Alatri                 67 Polisportiva Avis Ripi      7:55.04,2   3:16.59,4  (9146)  147/M2   576.  18,565 ¦  1:31.16 2211.¦ 3:01.21 2228.¦ 3:30.43 2282.¦ 4:41.33 2588.¦ 5:49.32 2508.¦ 7:12.33 2530.¦
 2491. Hoffmann Klaus                      57 D-Ohlstadt                  7:55.04,6   3:16.59,8  (2061)  147/M4   533.  18,565 ¦  1:35.07 2663.¦ 3:09.18 2592.¦ 3:41.55 2734.¦ 4:49.30 2801.¦ 5:55.25 2625.¦ 7:05.44 2401.¦
 2492. Peters Dirk, NL-PH Boskoop          72 En Route                    7:55.04,7   3:16.59,9  (4983)  147/M2   577.  18,565 ¦  1:28.32 1838.¦ 2:56.39 1970.¦ 3:20.01 1788.¦ 4:22.46 2025.¦ 5:25.09 1883.¦ 7:06.18 2412.¦
 2493. Croese Danny, NL-Heenvliet          59 WTAC Waterstad              7:55.04,9   3:17.00,1  (4739)  147/M4   534.  18,565 ¦  1:31.43 2292.¦ 3:00.12 2155.¦ 3:30.58 2295.¦ 4:28.53 2223.¦ 5:50.46 2534.¦ 7:12.17 2521.¦
 2494. Neckermann Robert, D-Pfaffenhofen   63 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:55.06,5   3:17.01,7  (4916)  147/M3   764.  18,564 ¦  1:36.39 2829.¦ 3:13.45 2787.¦ 3:43.01 2773.¦ 4:42.57 2621.¦ 5:49.11 2493.¦ 7:10.47 2490.¦
 2495. Romberg Detlef                      47 D-München                   7:55.15,0   3:17.10,2  (8605)  147/M5   257.  18,558 ¦  1:33.23 2477.¦ 3:02.58 2305.¦ 3:31.08 2298.¦ 4:35.13 2401.¦ 5:45.03 2401.¦ 7:05.59 2407.¦
 2496. Pecis Oliviero, Cortefranca         57 GC Iseo                     7:55.15,4   3:17.10,6  (5140)  147/M4   535.  18,558 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:06.27 2457.¦ 3:34.40 2444.¦ 4:34.06 2361.¦ 5:44.57 2395.¦ 7:03.58 2361.¦
 2497. Preusch Thomas, D-Pfullingen        59 Vfl Pfullingen              7:55.17,9   3:17.13,1  (4157)  147/M4   536.  18,556 ¦  1:33.32 2487.¦ 3:08.15 2545.¦ 3:36.59 2546.¦ 4:43.01 2622.¦ 5:54.29 2612.¦ 7:14.28 2555.¦
 2498. Beretti Filippo, Castelnovo Monti R 65 Università del Pedale       7:55.21,8   3:17.17,0  (6664)  147/M3   765.  18,554 ¦  1:32.41 2400.¦ 3:03.17 2319.¦ 3:33.53 2408.¦ 4:35.03 2398.¦ 5:50.19 2525.¦ 7:11.58 2516.¦
 2499. Saglietti Pier Attilio, Prato Sesia 44 UC Pratese                  7:55.22,0   3:17.17,2  (2903)  147/M6   77.   18,554 ¦  1:29.35 1975.¦ 3:08.05 2540.¦ 3:35.47 2498.¦ 4:34.25 2372.¦ 5:46.06 2423.¦ 7:09.48 2474.¦
 2500. Schnell Peter, D-Augsburg           55 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:55.23,1   3:17.18,3  (4811)  147/M4   537.  18,553 ¦  1:28.19 1807.¦ 2:58.18 2055.¦ 3:25.59 2078.¦ 4:25.33 2116.¦ 5:34.28 2134.¦ 7:07.50 2443.¦
 2501. Bruch Erich, D-Langenfeld           42 RSC Langenfeld              7:55.26,2   3:17.21,4  (6825)  147/M6   78.   18,551 ¦  1:38.26 2976.¦ 3:14.15 2809.¦ 3:46.33 2897.¦ 4:44.59 2685.¦ 5:56.48 2660.¦ 7:11.52 2513.¦
 2502. Probst Gerhard, D-Petersaurach      50 SKK Lichtenau               7:55.27,6   3:17.22,8  (3201)  147/M5   258.  18,550 ¦  1:37.35 2905.¦ 3:14.31 2821.¦ 3:45.59 2881.¦ 4:50.01 2823.¦ 5:59.38 2734.¦ 7:12.22 2525.¦
 2503. Garatti Carlo, Vittorio Veneto      69 OVAM EVERYBIKE              7:55.29,9   3:17.25,1  (5265)  147/M2   578.  18,548 ¦  1:24.17 1334.¦ 2:54.02 1821.¦ 3:21.54 1881.¦ 4:26.53 2166.¦ 5:52.29 2574.¦ 7:11.22 2502.¦
 2504. Zanguio Filippo, Vicenza            66 Pool Ciclistico Citta Di    7:55.37,7   3:17.32,9  (6320)  147/M3   766.  18,543 ¦  1:36.19 2794.¦ 3:07.20 2507.¦ 3:34.24 2430.¦ 4:26.21 2149.¦ 5:50.16 2524.¦ 7:13.30 2544.¦
 2505. Lackner Alois, A-St. Peter am Wimbe 66 Bank Austria                7:55.47,7   3:17.42,9  (7867)  147/M3   767.  18,537 ¦  1:30.14 2086.¦ 3:04.39 2374.¦ 3:31.01 2296.¦ 4:31.02 2277.¦ 5:39.50 2252.¦ 7:01.27 2314.¦
 2506. Baumgartner Dieter, D-Nannhofen     65 Sportschule Puch            7:55.49,0   3:17.44,2  (6615)  147/M3   768.  18,536 ¦  1:37.18 2886.¦ 3:17.46 2949.¦ 3:42.52 2767.¦ 4:47.59 2761.¦ 5:53.12 2589.¦ 7:09.30 2472.¦
 2507. Kaddick Christian                   62 D-Riedering                 7:55.52,5   3:17.47,7  (7724)  147/M3   769.  18,534 ¦  1:34.35 2617.¦ 3:02.20 2271.¦ 3:29.48 2244.¦ 4:44.41 2672.¦ 5:57.04 2668.¦ 7:14.32 2558.¦
 2508. Testelmans Gustaaf, B-Houthalen     47 Team Caponi                 7:55.53,4   3:17.48,6  (2530)  147/M5   259.  18,533 ¦  1:33.53 2541.¦ 3:14.05 2801.¦ 3:41.59 2735.¦ 4:49.21 2793.¦ 5:55.33 2627.¦ 7:08.32 2457.¦
 2509. Cagnana Federico, Trescore (CR)     47 GS Cicli Baronchelli        7:56.02,9   3:17.58,1  (6869)  147/M5   260.  18,527 ¦  1:33.06 2446.¦ 3:04.28 2364.¦ 3:33.51 2405.¦ 4:35.42 2417.¦ 5:50.38 2530.¦ 7:07.18 2430.¦
 2510. Saan Budd, NL-Hellevoetsluis        67 WTAC Waterstad              7:56.04,1   3:17.59,3  (4738)  147/M2   579.  18,526 ¦  1:41.34 3185.¦ 3:13.02 2746.¦ 3:41.18 2704.¦ 4:45.25 2696.¦ 5:53.20 2590.¦ 7:14.37 2561.¦
 2511. von Däniken Werner                  64 CH-Dübendorf                7:56.05,6   3:18.00,8  (3270)  147/M3   770.  18,525 ¦  1:27.34 1711.¦ 3:02.13 2263.¦ 3:25.48 2071.¦ 4:31.20 2286.¦ 5:35.14 2145.¦ 7:03.36 2355.¦
 2512. Cei Paolo, Firenze                  59 King bike                   7:56.07,3   3:18.02,5  (6043)  147/M4   538.  18,524 ¦  1:26.20 1557.¦ 2:48.05 1495.¦ 3:13.53 1486.¦ 4:11.07 1589.¦ 5:35.45 2155.¦ 7:08.11 2451.¦
 2513. Bellettini Andrea, Firenze          58 Bicisporteam  Firenze       7:56.10,0   3:18.05,2  (6149)  147/M4   539.  18,522 ¦  1:31.20 2225.¦ 2:58.43 2076.¦ 3:27.17 2150.¦ 4:29.24 2237.¦ 5:47.31 2452.¦ 7:12.35 2532.¦
 2514. Ebensperger Adolf, D-Dürrnhaar      43 SV Berufsfeuerwehr Münche   7:56.20,9   3:18.16,1  (3089)  147/M6   79.   18,515 ¦  1:38.41 2996.¦ 3:23.35 3153.¦ 3:52.55 3113.¦ 4:49.34 2804.¦ 5:52.25 2572.¦ 7:12.14 2520.¦
 2515. Unterkofler Hannes, A-Österreich (A 63 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S   7:56.24,1   3:18.19,3  (3513)  147/M3   771.  18,513 ¦  1:27.33 1706.¦ 2:53.02 1769.¦ 3:20.50 1830.¦ 4:28.36 2213.¦ 5:48.54 2482.¦ 7:09.56 2479.¦
 2516. De Jonge Willem                     42 B-Alken                     7:56.37,3   3:18.32,5  (7064)  147/M6   80.   18,505 ¦  1:33.38 2503.¦ 3:13.20 2762.¦ 3:42.49 2764.¦ 4:49.51 2821.¦ 5:58.09 2702.¦ 7:16.07 2592.¦
 2517. Leinfelder Siegfried, D-Lindau      66 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:56.41,5   3:18.36,7  (7909)  147/M3   772.  18,502 ¦  1:31.34 2270.¦ 3:00.16 2161.¦ 3:28.08 2190.¦ 4:34.39 2387.¦ 5:49.23 2502.¦ 7:13.56 2547.¦
 2518. Sassu Sebastiano, Calangianus SS    41 GS Amspo Calangianus        7:56.43,6   3:18.38,8  (6347)  147/M6   81.   18,501 ¦  1:30.04 2063.¦ 3:07.08 2495.¦ 3:35.50 2504.¦ 4:39.14 2532.¦ 5:48.57 2484.¦ 7:13.07 2540.¦
 2519. Spreeuw R, NL-EC Haarlem            65 En Route                    7:56.46,0   3:18.41,2  (1578)  147/M3   773.  18,499 ¦  1:32.06 2327.¦ 2:59.59 2150.¦ 3:26.23 2101.¦ 4:34.59 2395.¦ 5:37.17 2207.¦ 7:09.51 2476.¦
 2520. Hausch Klaus, D-Bad Mergentheim     50 SV Edelfingen               7:56.47,1   3:18.42,3  (4491)  147/M5   261.  18,498 ¦  1:35.02 2653.¦ 3:10.51 2667.¦ 3:38.50 2603.¦ 4:48.44 2777.¦ 5:57.33 2685.¦ 7:15.18 2571.¦
 2521. Bracco Stefano, Favaro Veneto       82 S.C. Favaro Veneto          7:56.50,1   3:18.45,3  (3294)  147/M1   272.  18,496 ¦  1:33.20 2473.¦ 3:05.15 2400.¦ 3:34.34 2436.¦ 4:39.13 2531.¦ 5:48.08 2466.¦ 7:07.03 2427.¦
 2522. Güse Detlef                         51 D-Bessenbach                7:56.54,4   3:18.49,6  (7524)  147/M5   262.  18,494 ¦  1:32.45 2409.¦ 3:08.16 2546.¦ 3:38.26 2589.¦ 4:38.18 2495.¦ 5:54.47 2618.¦ 7:14.10 2549.¦
 2523. Ballarini Flavio, Pesaro            68 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   7:57.02,5   3:18.57,7  (6569)  147/M2   580.  18,488 ¦  1:43.06 3247.¦ 3:15.01 2849.¦ 3:44.35 2828.¦ 4:41.12 2582.¦ 5:50.09 2518.¦ 7:05.41 2399.¦
 2524. Huis Int Veld Martin, NL-GH Zutphen 60 En Route                    7:57.03,9   3:18.59,1  (1617)  147/M4   540.  18,488 ¦  1:29.46 2012.¦ 2:50.04 1599.¦ 3:14.55 1532.¦ 4:06.31 1428.¦ 5:15.30 1584.¦ 7:11.23 2503.¦
 2525. Etzrodt Peter, D-München            61 Lech Angels                 7:57.04,3   3:18.59,5  (1459)  147/M3   774.  18,487 ¦  1:36.28 2809.¦ 3:07.55 2536.¦ 3:36.54 2542.¦ 4:38.34 2505.¦ 5:50.14 2522.¦ 7:11.55 2515.¦
 2526. Terrenghi Franco, Carugo            40 Ciclistica carugo-arosio    7:57.06,8   3:19.02,0  (6327)  147/M6   82.   18,486 ¦  1:32.30 2374.¦ 3:07.06 2491.¦ 3:36.34 2531.¦ 4:33.23 2340.¦ 5:44.58 2396.¦ 7:11.41 2508.¦
 2527. Linssen J.H.J., NL                  49 Dahmen Cycling              7:57.07,6   3:19.02,8  (1840)  147/M5   263.  18,485 ¦  1:35.38 2714.¦ 3:11.39 2704.¦ 3:44.24 2821.¦ 4:42.36 2613.¦ 5:59.37 2733.¦ 7:11.49 2510.¦
 2528. Weber Walter                        67 D-Otterfing                 7:57.12,8   3:19.08,0  (9206)  147/M2   581.  18,482 ¦  1:35.43 2725.¦ 3:09.53 2625.¦ 3:38.57 2606.¦ 4:38.21 2496.¦ 5:43.53 2364.¦ 7:08.30 2456.¦
 2529. Schalk Dieter, D-Dinkelscherben     70 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:57.13,8   3:19.09,0  (4833)  147/M2   582.  18,481 ¦  1:29.57 2045.¦ 2:57.38 2020.¦ 3:24.36 2011.¦ 4:22.15 2007.¦ 5:37.33 2211.¦ 7:08.45 2461.¦
 2530. Nardin Arrigo, S. Vito al Torre (UD 56 GC Cicli 4 R Aiello del F   7:57.16,2   3:19.11,4  (3175)  147/M4   541.  18,480 ¦  1:29.37 1981.¦ 3:21.27 3081.¦ 3:48.42 2970.¦ 4:52.16 2880.¦ 5:56.44 2658.¦ 7:11.40 2507.¦
 2531. Lamberti Gianluca, Casalecchio di R 65 GS ORIONE                   7:57.17,0   3:19.12,2  (6483)  147/M3   775.  18,479 ¦  1:40.27 3125.¦ 3:15.26 2867.¦ 3:44.21 2819.¦ 4:55.26 2953.¦ 6:01.09 2770.¦ 7:15.14 2568.¦
 2532. Besana Carlo, Cremella              50 GS Torrevilla MTB           7:57.21,5   3:19.16,7  (4472)  147/M5   264.  18,476 ¦  1:30.11 2078.¦ 2:54.23 1848.¦ 3:23.09 1936.¦ 4:23.52 2062.¦ 5:50.03 2516.¦ 7:09.07 2466.¦
 2533. Dietzen Werner                      45 D-Ulmen                     7:57.34,0   3:19.29,2  (5239)  147/M6   83.   18,468 ¦  1:34.03 2559.¦ 3:11.13 2684.¦ 3:37.55 2574.¦ 4:40.55 2574.¦ 5:47.41 2455.¦ 7:11.04 2494.¦
 2534. Solleder Thomas                     56 D-Weil der Stadt            7:57.44,1   3:19.39,3  (8867)  147/M4   542.  18,462 ¦  1:33.30 2486.¦ 3:05.51 2434.¦ 3:35.15 2466.¦ 4:47.52 2756.¦ 5:56.43 2657.¦ 7:16.16 2597.¦
 2535. Ercolani Oliviero, Fossolo di Faenz 50 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:57.47,6   3:19.42,8  (4467)  147/M5   265.  18,459 ¦  1:31.59 2314.¦ 3:09.20 2596.¦ 3:39.16 2622.¦ 4:45.11 2692.¦ 5:52.17 2568.¦ 7:09.59 2480.¦
 2536. Rinaudo Roberto, Costigliole Saluzz 50 CRAL Telecomunicazioni CN   7:57.47,8   3:19.43,0  (6315)  147/M5   266.  18,459 ¦  1:32.58 2427.¦ 3:29.34 3304.¦ 3:55.30 3176.¦ 5:02.31 3105.¦ 6:08.23 2914.¦ 7:16.52 2605.¦
 2537. Graziani Luciano, Russi             52 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:57.52,6   3:19.47,8  (2997)  147/M5   267.  18,456 ¦  1:32.45 2410.¦ 3:08.43 2570.¦ 3:39.56 2645.¦ 4:45.09 2691.¦ 5:51.00 2536.¦ 7:09.51 2475.¦
 2538. Süß Manfred                         67 D-Wasserburg am Inn         7:57.59,6   3:19.54,8  (8940)  147/M2   583.  18,452 ¦  1:35.43 2721.¦ 3:10.08 2637.¦ 3:38.58 2608.¦ 4:38.32 2503.¦ 5:48.07 2465.¦ 7:11.37 2506.¦
 2539. Bertinetti Diego, Mongrando         64 G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI   7:58.00,7   3:19.55,9  (3290)  147/M3   776.  18,451 ¦  1:28.06 1787.¦ 2:57.07 1999.¦ 3:24.41 2019.¦ 4:23.54 2064.¦ 5:47.14 2444.¦ 7:11.29 2505.¦
 2540. Lenning Stefan, D-Eilsbrunn         70 RSC '88 Regensburg          7:58.00,8   3:19.56,0  (7915)  147/M2   584.  18,451 ¦  1:36.39 2828.¦ 3:11.42 2705.¦ 3:40.47 2682.¦ 4:56.36 2997.¦ 6:00.55 2760.¦ 7:12.47 2537.¦
 2541. Piva Paolo, Biella                  68 G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI   7:58.01,2   3:19.56,4  (3330)  147/M2   585.  18,451 ¦  1:27.53 1759.¦ 2:57.05 1996.¦ 3:24.29 2000.¦ 4:23.53 2063.¦ 5:33.11 2103.¦ 7:07.01 2426.¦
 2542. Polacchini Vanni, Bologna           51 Teamsalieri bologna         7:58.02,3   3:19.57,5  (3989)  147/M5   268.  18,450 ¦  1:31.34 2271.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:27.29 2161.¦ 4:38.01 2488.¦ 5:57.29 2680.¦ 7:26.59 2801.¦
 2543. Blauth Wolfgang, D-Rodenbach        58 TV Rodenbach                7:58.05,5   3:20.00,7  (6726)  147/M4   543.  18,448 ¦  1:37.31 2901.¦ 3:15.06 2851.¦ 3:43.17 2785.¦ 4:47.15 2735.¦ 5:55.30 2626.¦ 7:12.06 2517.¦
 2544. Sonndorfer Thomas, D-Tittling       66 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:58.07,8   3:20.03,0  (8869)  147/M3   777.  18,446 ¦  1:37.26 2894.¦ 3:11.12 2682.¦ 3:38.29 2591.¦ 4:42.27 2610.¦ 5:50.02 2515.¦ 7:08.06 2449.¦
 2545. Rech Lothar, D-Berg im Gau          60 RV Schrobenhausen           7:58.09,1   3:20.04,3  (4873)  147/M4   544.  18,446 ¦  1:30.32 2124.¦ 3:08.18 2547.¦ 3:36.29 2527.¦ 4:38.27 2499.¦ 5:49.21 2499.¦ 7:11.17 2500.¦
 2546. Matteucci Luciano, San Casciano Val 57 Mukki bike                  7:58.11,6   3:20.06,8  (8073)  147/M4   545.  18,444 ¦  1:38.17 2961.¦ 3:25.14 3221.¦ 3:54.56 3161.¦ 4:48.48 2778.¦ 6:00.58 2762.¦ 7:17.25 2610.¦
 2547. Carrara Luca, CASALECCHIO DI RENO ( 61 POL.LAME VIBOLT             7:58.14,7   3:20.09,9  (3381)  147/M3   778.  18,442 ¦  1:39.52 3085.¦ 3:21.26 3079.¦ 3:49.44 3007.¦ 4:57.53 3019.¦ 6:03.41 2825.¦ 7:15.54 2586.¦
 2548. Fabi Antonio, Gualdo Tadino         63 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       7:58.17,2   3:20.12,4  (7200)  147/M3   779.  18,440 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.16 2759.¦ 3:42.21 2746.¦ 4:51.19 2856.¦ 5:58.32 2710.¦ 7:14.36 2559.¦
 2549. Frigeri Graziano, Sala Baganza      53 A.S. San Martino Sinzano    7:58.18,2   3:20.13,4  (2277)  147/M5   269.  18,440 ¦  1:29.41 1993.¦ 3:02.39 2291.¦ 3:30.51 2290.¦ 4:30.55 2273.¦ 5:45.43 2413.¦ 7:09.52 2478.¦
 2550. Vogelsang Jos, NL-DK Leeuwarden     58 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        7:58.21,0   3:20.16,2  (9157)  147/M4   546.  18,438 ¦  1:34.27 2604.¦ 3:10.44 2663.¦ 3:40.00 2648.¦ 4:41.18 2584.¦ 5:56.09 2649.¦ 7:13.26 2542.¦
 2551. Wieringa Han, NL-Hoofddorp          69 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       7:58.21,5   3:20.16,7  (9244)  147/M2   586.  18,438 ¦  1:31.29 2255.¦ 2:58.49 2082.¦ 3:24.45 2023.¦ 4:32.30 2319.¦ 5:44.52 2390.¦ 7:09.30 2471.¦
 2552. Fabbri Luigi, Castenaso             59 Faenza Cycling Team         7:58.24,0   3:20.19,2  (4658)  147/M4   547.  18,436 ¦  1:32.47 2413.¦ 3:08.57 2579.¦ 3:39.47 2640.¦ 4:40.42 2568.¦ 5:51.58 2561.¦ 7:11.06 2496.¦
 2553. Feldmann Joachim                    57 D-Grafing                   7:58.29,4   3:20.24,6  (7234)  147/M4   548.  18,432 ¦  1:34.47 2634.¦ 3:04.01 2344.¦ 3:33.15 2382.¦ 4:44.29 2665.¦ 5:56.47 2659.¦ 7:18.24 2625.¦
 2554. Stöger Tobias, D-München            68 Lech Angels                 7:58.33,7   3:20.28,9  (1506)  147/M2   587.  18,430 ¦  1:26.41 1609.¦ 2:57.42 2022.¦ 3:24.04 1976.¦ 4:26.00 2136.¦ 5:42.21 2330.¦ 7:07.11 2429.¦
 2555. Merloni Giacomo, I                  52 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:58.41,3   3:20.36,5  (8115)  147/M5   270.  18,425 ¦  1:38.47 3002.¦ 3:21.53 3095.¦ 3:50.42 3035.¦ 4:55.22 2951.¦ 6:03.29 2821.¦ 7:18.30 2627.¦
 2556. Sturm Richard, D-Petersdorf         64 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:58.42,3   3:20.37,5  (4807)  147/M3   780.  18,424 ¦  1:35.07 2664.¦ 3:03.53 2340.¦ 3:32.49 2364.¦ 4:45.14 2693.¦ 5:56.24 2652.¦ 7:15.19 2573.¦
 2557. Savoia Gabriele, San Mauro Pascoli  65 Centro Giovani              7:58.43,8   3:20.39,0  (8700)  147/M3   781.  18,423 ¦  1:35.51 2746.¦ 3:14.12 2806.¦ 3:43.29 2792.¦ 4:52.31 2885.¦ 5:55.56 2636.¦ 7:19.20 2646.¦
 2558. Gentili Augusto, Casina             52 Università del Pedale       7:58.47,1   3:20.42,3  (7379)  147/M5   271.  18,421 ¦  1:35.35 2706.¦ 3:11.13 2685.¦ 3:40.48 2686.¦ 4:38.37 2507.¦ 5:46.13 2426.¦ 7:12.37 2534.¦
 2559. Zauner Franz, D-Augsburg            66 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:58.48,2   3:20.43,4  (9298)  147/M3   782.  18,420 ¦  1:39.58 3095.¦ 3:14.40 2831.¦ 3:45.47 2871.¦ 4:44.48 2680.¦ 5:57.30 2681.¦ 7:15.30 2575.¦
 2560. Boscher Markus                      75 D-Nürnberg                  7:58.49,6   3:20.44,8  (6782)  147/M1   273.  18,420 ¦  1:29.29 1966.¦ 2:59.57 2147.¦ 3:25.57 2074.¦ 4:33.53 2351.¦ 5:51.14 2544.¦ 7:19.27 2650.¦
 2561. Koerhuis Sjoerd, NL-RX Dalfsen      84 TC Dalfsen                  7:58.55,9   3:20.51,1  (1909)  147/M1   274.  18,415 ¦  1:29.56 2040.¦ 3:01.40 2247.¦ 3:29.33 2235.¦ 4:42.36 2614.¦ 5:54.53 2619.¦ 7:16.49 2604.¦
 2562. Hak George, NL-AH Culemborg         49 En Route                    7:58.59,3   3:20.54,5  (5023)  147/M5   272.  18,413 ¦  1:34.15 2583.¦ 3:10.03 2632.¦ 3:43.37 2799.¦ 4:47.55 2758.¦ 5:55.43 2634.¦ 7:11.19 2501.¦
 2563. Fiedler Klaus                       52 D-München                   7:59.05,1   3:21.00,3  (7262)  147/M5   273.  18,410 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:16.32 2911.¦ 3:45.15 2851.¦ 4:47.32 2743.¦ 5:50.38 2531.¦ 7:10.49 2491.¦
 2564. Ketzler Heinz                       59 D-Eichenau                  7:59.05,4   3:21.00,6  (7766)  147/M4   549.  18,409 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:15.20 2863.¦ 3:45.16 2852.¦ 4:47.49 2753.¦ 5:51.49 2558.¦ 7:12.58 2539.¦
 2565. Janssens Francis, F-Perpignan       46 Cyclo Touriste Carcassonn   7:59.06,0   3:21.01,2  (3140)  147/M5   274.  18,409 ¦  1:36.26 2805.¦ 3:14.11 2805.¦ 3:43.54 2808.¦ 4:44.20 2660.¦ 5:52.16 2567.¦ 7:11.49 2510.¦
 2566. Baldini Paolo, Russi                51 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         7:59.15,9   3:21.11,1  (2998)  147/M5   275.  18,403 ¦  1:33.08 2453.¦ 3:10.06 2636.¦ 3:40.44 2680.¦ 4:46.39 2725.¦ 5:53.46 2596.¦ 7:11.26 2504.¦
 2567. Grimm Stefan                        57 D-Augsburg                  7:59.32,0   3:21.27,2  (7488)  147/M4   550.  18,392 ¦  1:32.01 2318.¦ 3:02.53 2301.¦ 3:32.16 2349.¦ 4:39.36 2542.¦ 5:55.38 2633.¦ 7:15.45 2584.¦
 2568. Schmidt Michael, D-Friedrichshafen  71 Lech Angels                 7:59.32,7   3:21.27,9  (1518)  147/M2   588.  18,392 ¦  1:33.34 2490.¦ 3:11.22 2693.¦ 3:39.45 2638.¦ 4:42.27 2608.¦ 5:56.08 2648.¦ 7:13.49 2546.¦
 2569. Vagner Michael                      52 A-Grimmenstein              7:59.34,9   3:21.30,1  (9070)  147/M5   276.  18,391 ¦  1:36.52 2850.¦ 3:13.11 2756.¦ 3:45.39 2866.¦ 4:39.56 2549.¦ 5:51.08 2543.¦ 7:15.30 2576.¦
 2570. Maier Erwin                         51 D-Maxdorf                   7:59.35,7   3:21.30,9  (8003)  147/M5   277.  18,390 ¦  1:36.26 2806.¦ 3:16.11 2901.¦ 3:45.18 2853.¦ 4:53.20 2901.¦ 5:56.36 2654.¦ 7:15.04 2566.¦
 2571. Pezzarossa Fabrizio, Reggio Emilia  52 INDIVIDUALE                 7:59.46,2   3:21.41,4  (2308)  147/M5   278.  18,383 ¦  1:41.25 3182.¦ 3:21.07 3068.¦ 3:50.26 3028.¦ 4:46.27 2718.¦ 5:58.21 2706.¦ 7:16.15 2596.¦
 2572. Ughetta Felice, Binago (CO)         58 GC Binago                   7:59.46,4   3:21.41,6  (9052)  147/M4   551.  18,383 ¦  1:29.26 1960.¦ 3:02.10 2261.¦ 3:30.15 2261.¦ 4:29.48 2255.¦ 5:47.20 2448.¦ 7:15.18 2572.¦
 2573. Terneusen Gerry, NL-Veghel          61 W.T.C. Zijtaart             7:59.49,0   3:21.44,2  (4746)  147/M3   783.  18,382 ¦  1:31.22 2234.¦ 2:59.39 2129.¦ 3:27.44 2170.¦ 4:34.25 2373.¦ 5:47.39 2454.¦ 7:14.27 2551.¦
 2574. Monaci Fulvio, Pieve Ligure         59 G.C EUROBIKE GENOVA         7:59.53,3   3:21.48,5  (3743)  147/M4   552.  18,379 ¦  1:31.03 2181.¦ 3:02.36 2286.¦ 3:32.15 2347.¦ 4:33.51 2348.¦ 5:48.51 2481.¦ 7:19.06 2637.¦
 2575. Jansen C., NL-GT Utrecht            60 En Route                    8:00.03,1   3:21.58,3  (5028)  147/M4   553.  18,373 ¦  1:35.37 2710.¦ 3:08.42 2569.¦ 3:39.20 2624.¦ 4:49.27 2797.¦ 5:58.03 2699.¦ 7:12.22 2525.¦
 2576. Brück Reiner, D-Schmelz             70 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   8:00.07,3   3:22.02,5  (6826)  147/M2   589.  18,370 ¦  1:31.05 2191.¦ 3:01.18 2222.¦ 3:30.38 2273.¦ 4:44.48 2679.¦ 5:57.24 2675.¦ 7:15.15 2569.¦
 2577. Gennari Luigi                       53 Felino                      8:00.11,5   3:22.06,7  (3122)  147/M5   279.  18,367 ¦  1:31.49 2299.¦ 3:06.15 2449.¦ 3:34.18 2427.¦ 4:40.12 2556.¦ 5:41.58 2321.¦ 7:12.17 2522.¦
 2578. Geronimi Roberto, Chiavenna         65 MTB RUOTE DENTETE           8:00.14,5   3:22.09,7  (2039)  147/M3   784.  18,365 ¦  1:28.27 1830.¦ 3:01.53 2253.¦ 3:28.29 2202.¦ 4:51.54 2871.¦ 5:54.46 2617.¦ 7:21.49 2697.¦
 2579. Pavesi Andrea, Langhirano           67 G.S. Pedale Val Parma       8:00.16,6   3:22.11,8  (3189)  147/M2   590.  18,364 ¦  1:33.48 2525.¦ 3:07.27 2512.¦ 3:34.57 2455.¦ 4:40.30 2562.¦ 5:51.49 2559.¦ 7:12.17 2523.¦
 2580. Pavesi Stefano, Langhirano (PR)     70 Gs Pedale Val Parma         8:00.19,3   3:22.14,5  (3190)  147/M2   591.  18,362 ¦  1:32.12 2336.¦ 3:07.15 2500.¦ 3:34.32 2435.¦ 4:40.12 2555.¦ 5:32.45 2096.¦ 7:12.18 2524.¦
 2581. Schroor Pieter, NL-LEIDEN           64 None                        8:00.19,6   3:22.14,8  (8800)  147/M3   785.  18,362 ¦  1:45.52 3346.¦ 3:14.33 2823.¦ 3:42.35 2756.¦ 4:44.00 2650.¦ 5:55.56 2638.¦ 7:16.45 2603.¦
 2582. Barke Peter, D-Tettnang             64 Lech Angels                 8:00.30,8   3:22.26,0  (1539)  147/M3   786.  18,355 ¦  1:31.39 2284.¦ 3:06.36 2467.¦ 3:35.33 2484.¦ 4:37.39 2479.¦ 5:55.01 2620.¦ 7:15.44 2583.¦
 2583. Bernhard Walter                     53 D-Augsburg                  8:00.33,7   3:22.28,9  (6676)  147/M5   280.  18,353 ¦  1:36.21 2797.¦ 3:04.08 2350.¦ 3:32.53 2367.¦ 4:37.19 2472.¦ 5:52.31 2575.¦ 7:16.29 2601.¦
 2584. Natzijl P., NL-KC Roermond          47 En Route                    8:00.38,3   3:22.33,5  (4990)  147/M5   281.  18,350 ¦  1:36.34 2819.¦ 3:10.22 2649.¦ 3:40.12 2656.¦ 4:41.42 2595.¦ 5:55.36 2630.¦ 7:16.16 2598.¦
 2585. Neroni Stefano, Reggio Emilia       67 MTB 4 Colli                 8:00.39,2   3:22.34,4  (8253)  147/M2   592.  18,350 ¦  1:33.42 2512.¦ 3:11.18 2691.¦ 3:39.06 2615.¦ 4:35.52 2421.¦ 5:49.55 2512.¦ 7:15.36 2579.¦
 2586. Beimborn Hans- Heinrich, D-Dautphet 49 SSV Hommertshausen          8:00.43,0   3:22.38,2  (6635)  147/M5   282.  18,347 ¦  1:34.49 2638.¦ 3:07.17 2502.¦ 3:36.43 2536.¦ 4:36.40 2450.¦ 5:54.25 2611.¦ 7:20.07 2667.¦
 2587. Vitali Alberto, S. M. Monsano       57 Jesi Cycling Team           8:00.52,0   3:22.47,2  (9148)  147/M4   554.  18,341 ¦  1:33.21 2474.¦ 3:07.00 2485.¦ 3:33.15 2383.¦ 4:36.37 2448.¦ 5:42.15 2326.¦ 7:07.57 2446.¦
 2588. Catanese Domenico, Torino           57 V.C. cicli bergamin torin   8:01.07,0   3:23.02,2  (3700)  147/M4   555.  18,332 ¦  1:40.51 3155.¦ 3:15.20 2864.¦ 3:41.39 2721.¦ 4:48.30 2770.¦ 5:50.11 2519.¦ 7:11.03 2493.¦
 2589. Andersson Mats, S-Vällingby         49 Fredrikshofs Cykelklubb     8:01.08,4   3:23.03,6  (4122)  147/M5   283.  18,331 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:04.27 2362.¦ 3:31.26 2311.¦ 4:29.34 2247.¦ 5:49.22 2501.¦ 7:14.04 2548.¦
 2590. Suffel  Chrintof, D-Niedernberg     60 Velo Freunde Erlenbach      8:01.08,7   3:23.03,9  (8936)  147/M4   556.  18,331 ¦  1:35.12 2671.¦ 3:09.20 2597.¦ 3:39.44 2636.¦ 4:41.51 2602.¦ 6:01.02 2765.¦ 7:16.23 2599.¦
 2591. Holzleitner Werner, D-München       60 Lech Angels                 8:01.13,3   3:23.08,5  (1404)  147/M4   557.  18,328 ¦  1:30.45 2144.¦ 2:59.25 2116.¦ 3:27.11 2148.¦ 4:27.16 2179.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:14.37 2560.¦
 2592. Murgia Ignazio, Grugliasco          50 VC Cicli Bergamin Torino    8:01.13,7   3:23.08,9  (6303)  147/M5   284.  18,328 ¦  1:39.40 3070.¦ 3:16.10 2900.¦ 3:44.02 2810.¦ 4:51.27 2860.¦ 5:57.03 2667.¦ 7:20.18 2671.¦
 2593. Falavigna Paolo, Oppeano            61 Sportclick Team             8:01.24,4   3:23.19,6  (7211)  147/M3   787.  18,321 ¦  1:38.08 2952.¦ 3:14.13 2808.¦ 3:42.53 2768.¦ 4:46.44 2730.¦ 5:59.06 2722.¦ 7:19.37 2656.¦
 2594. Hillmert Martin                     67 D-München                   8:01.24,5   3:23.19,7  (3431)  147/M2   593.  18,321 ¦  1:36.14 2784.¦ 3:22.26 3111.¦ 3:51.00 3044.¦ 4:55.52 2972.¦ 5:56.53 2662.¦ 7:14.18 2550.¦
 2595. Habjan Matjaz, SLO-1356 DOBROVA pri 52 EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVE   8:01.25,8   3:23.21,0  (5280)  147/M5   285.  18,320 ¦  1:29.39 1987.¦ 2:56.43 1975.¦ 3:25.19 2050.¦ 4:23.38 2055.¦ 5:35.27 2150.¦ 6:49.48 2079.¦
 2596. Burlando Mauro, Genova (GE)         60 G.S. SAN GIORGIO            8:01.35,7   3:23.30,9  (3855)  147/M4   558.  18,314 ¦  1:34.31 2609.¦ 3:10.04 2633.¦ 3:41.23 2710.¦ 4:47.41 2749.¦ 5:59.09 2726.¦ 7:16.11 2594.¦
 2597. Schmidt Jürgen, D-Biebertal         42 Lauftreff Biebertal e.V     8:01.47,7   3:23.42,9  (8760)  147/M6   84.   18,306 ¦  1:31.05 2187.¦ 3:08.13 2543.¦ 3:36.51 2538.¦ 4:45.00 2686.¦ 5:57.12 2671.¦ 7:16.12 2595.¦
 2598. Nitzl Michael                       69 D-Thuengersheim             8:01.58,8   3:23.54,0  (8274)  147/M2   594.  18,299 ¦  1:35.31 2700.¦ 3:13.43 2784.¦ 3:42.31 2752.¦ 4:43.05 2624.¦ 5:55.57 2639.¦ 7:17.36 2611.¦
 2599. Begnis Umberto, Cassiglio           63 Team Testa Tipolitografia   8:01.59,4   3:23.54,6  (6631)  147/M3   788.  18,299 ¦  1:30.32 2125.¦ 3:02.18 2269.¦ 3:30.52 2291.¦ 4:28.44 2216.¦ 5:44.10 2374.¦ 7:14.51 2564.¦
 2600. Lavin James F., USA-Teaneck         55 Tenafly Group               8:02.01,8   3:23.57,0  (5184)  147/M4   559.  18,297 ¦  1:31.50 2301.¦ 3:09.27 2602.¦ 3:37.16 2557.¦ 4:39.05 2524.¦ 5:58.42 2713.¦ 7:14.59 2565.¦
 2601. Scalorbi Marco, Castel San Pietro T 68 Faenza Cycling Team         8:02.03,0   3:23.58,2  (4656)  147/M2   595.  18,296 ¦  1:31.34 2269.¦ 3:05.19 2404.¦ 3:34.21 2428.¦ 4:43.13 2629.¦ 5:55.37 2632.¦ 7:14.45 2563.¦
 2602. Konietschke Bernhard, D-Gilching    71 TSV Gilching                8:02.03,2   3:23.58,4  (5312)  147/M2   596.  18,296 ¦  1:35.32 2703.¦ 3:06.59 2483.¦ 3:34.52 2448.¦ 4:36.13 2433.¦ 5:48.46 2479.¦ 7:13.13 2541.¦
 2603. Ettinger Christof                   72 D-Rosenheim                 8:02.07,3   3:24.02,5  (7192)  147/M2   597.  18,294 ¦  1:30.56 2167.¦ 3:06.17 2450.¦ 3:33.49 2402.¦ 4:37.45 2482.¦ 5:52.38 2580.¦ 7:15.31 2577.¦
 2604. Schwärzwälder Hans-Jürgen           50 D-Straubing                 8:02.09,9   3:24.05,1  (8821)  147/M5   286.  18,292 ¦  1:28.50 1892.¦ 2:59.49 2140.¦ 3:29.53 2248.¦ 4:27.34 2188.¦ 5:47.45 2456.¦ 7:17.21 2609.¦
 2605. Sturz Thomas                        71 D-München                   8:02.10,4   3:24.05,6  (8934)  147/M2   598.  18,292 ¦  1:35.06 2661.¦ 3:13.43 2785.¦ 3:42.29 2750.¦ 4:43.07 2626.¦ 5:55.59 2642.¦ 7:17.36 2612.¦
 2606. Pontiggia Gino, Cremona (CR)        55 GS. Cicloamatori AVIS       8:02.26,5   3:24.21,7  (4251)  147/M4   560.  18,282 ¦  1:38.26 2973.¦ 3:18.14 2973.¦ 3:50.43 3037.¦ 4:54.21 2926.¦ 6:02.56 2808.¦ 7:18.28 2626.¦
 2607. Auel Walter, D-Bonn                 53 DJK Buchholz                8:02.30,9   3:24.26,1  (2507)  147/M5   287.  18,279 ¦  1:36.36 2824.¦ 3:08.21 2548.¦ 3:38.08 2579.¦ 4:40.07 2553.¦ 5:56.07 2647.¦ 7:12.43 2536.¦
 2608. Gall Thomas, D-Coswig               70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen   8:02.31,1   3:24.26,3  (1242)  147/M2   599.  18,279 ¦  1:33.54 2545.¦ 3:14.43 2834.¦ 3:47.44 2940.¦ 4:48.34 2774.¦ 5:57.15 2672.¦ 7:16.06 2591.¦
 2609. Seeholzer Rudi, D-Hausach           39 SC Hausach                  8:02.31,7   3:24.26,9  (6299)  147/M6   85.   18,278 ¦  1:35.50 2740.¦ 3:13.22 2764.¦ 3:41.54 2733.¦ 4:56.23 2989.¦ 6:01.09 2769.¦ 7:17.18 2608.¦
 2610. Donati Maurizio, Pieve a Nievole    58 UC Valdinievole             8:02.33,9   3:24.29,1  (6390)  147/M4   561.  18,277 ¦  1:32.01 2320.¦ 3:08.53 2576.¦ 3:35.46 2497.¦ 4:36.15 2434.¦ 5:52.24 2570.¦ 7:17.58 2614.¦
 2610. Mancini Raffaele, Pieve a Nievole   56 Uc Valdinievole             8:02.33,9   3:24.29,1  (3156)  147/M4   561.  18,277 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:08.51 2573.¦ 3:35.51 2505.¦ 4:36.20 2439.¦ 5:52.37 2579.¦ 7:18.00 2618.¦
 2612. Mariotti Simone, Monsummano Terme ( 69 Cicli Sport Masotti         8:02.34,3   3:24.29,5  (3591)  147/M2   600.  18,277 ¦  1:32.01 2319.¦ 3:09.38 2614.¦ 3:35.48 2501.¦ 4:36.21 2441.¦ 5:52.42 2584.¦ 7:17.58 2615.¦
 2613. Tjerk Meester, NL-1521 GC Wormervee 67 ZWC DTS                     8:02.37,3   3:24.32,5  (8998)  147/M2   601.  18,275 ¦  1:30.35 2131.¦ 3:08.21 2549.¦ 3:35.45 2496.¦ 4:29.35 2249.¦ 5:51.39 2551.¦ 7:12.36 2533.¦
 2614. Faßbender Thomas                    64 D-Langenhagen               8:02.43,6   3:24.38,8  (7230)  147/M3   789.  18,271 ¦  1:37.38 2915.¦ 3:10.31 2655.¦ 3:39.32 2629.¦ 4:49.38 2807.¦ 6:02.35 2795.¦ 7:21.13 2684.¦
 2615. Pospich Klaus, D-Duisburg           54 ASV Duisburg                8:02.48,1   3:24.43,3  (8478)  147/M4   563.  18,268 ¦  1:31.44 2294.¦ 3:12.17 2727.¦ 3:39.55 2644.¦ 4:50.37 2836.¦ 5:57.10 2670.¦ 7:16.30 2602.¦
 2616. Peirano Marco, Rapallo              56 GC Eurobike Genova          8:02.50,2   3:24.45,4  (2805)  147/M4   564.  18,267 ¦  1:33.51 2534.¦ 3:02.33 2283.¦ 3:32.35 2355.¦ 4:33.49 2345.¦ 5:48.00 2462.¦ 7:19.04 2636.¦
 2617. Gesvi Romano, Casalpusterlengo      64 VC Casalpusterlengo         8:02.51,0   3:24.46,2  (4229)  147/M3   790.  18,266 ¦  1:34.42 2626.¦ 3:11.44 2706.¦ 3:40.51 2688.¦ 4:45.57 2704.¦ 5:57.25 2676.¦ 7:13.36 2545.¦
 2618. Rizzato Claudio                     53 Cuneo                       8:02.56,2   3:24.51,4  (3216)  147/M5   288.  18,263 ¦  1:34.11 2576.¦ 3:06.24 2452.¦ 3:36.25 2526.¦ 4:48.42 2776.¦ 5:56.26 2653.¦ 7:19.15 2643.¦
 2619. Lorang Robert                       64 L-D-Bamberg                 8:02.57,4   3:24.52,6  (5325)  147/M3   791.  18,262 ¦  1:32.38 2392.¦ 3:06.13 2446.¦ 3:35.24 2476.¦ 4:42.56 2620.¦ 5:59.24 2731.¦ 7:17.07 2607.¦
 2620. Ferraro Giuseppe, Vaiano            58 SC Viaccia                  8:03.01,0   3:24.56,2  (4791)  147/M4   565.  18,260 ¦  1:37.16 2882.¦ 3:13.07 2752.¦ 3:44.38 2831.¦ 4:47.16 2736.¦ 6:00.20 2744.¦ 7:20.48 2678.¦
 2621. Fischer Markus, D-Friedberg         69 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:03.03,1   3:24.58,3  (4830)  147/M2   602.  18,258 ¦  1:32.57 2424.¦ 3:14.09 2804.¦ 3:40.47 2683.¦ 4:53.54 2917.¦ 5:53.30 2591.¦ 7:19.10 2641.¦
 2622. Fichtner Ralf, D-Helmbrechts        56 FC Ort                      8:03.05,8   3:25.01,0  (7259)  147/Top  17.   18,257 ¦  1:40.40 3142.¦ 3:19.41 3022.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:27.15 3254.¦ 7:26.16 2788.¦
 2623. Oenema Tim, NL-Groningen            72 Societa' Francesco Coppi    8:03.06,9   3:25.02,1  (8302)  147/M2   603.  18,256 ¦  1:38.30 2983.¦ 3:07.09 2496.¦ 3:34.24 2431.¦ 4:41.29 2586.¦ 5:52.35 2577.¦ 7:15.54 2587.¦
 2624. Vitellaro Giovanni, D-Frankfurt     63 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        8:03.16,2   3:25.11,4  (9150)  147/M3   792.  18,250 ¦  1:29.12 1928.¦ 3:02.33 2282.¦ 3:30.06 2255.¦ 4:29.33 2246.¦ 5:48.59 2486.¦ 7:12.29 2529.¦
 2625. Glaeser Othmar, A-Salzburg          54 Sportgemeinschaft Umwelts   8:03.17,2   3:25.12,4  (6395)  147/M4   566.  18,250 ¦  1:34.14 2580.¦ 3:09.37 2611.¦ 3:38.37 2596.¦ 4:42.26 2606.¦ 5:58.41 2712.¦ 7:19.37 2657.¦
 2626. Squellati Lorenzo, CH-LUGANO TI     69 Assoc. Ticinese Cicloamat   8:03.29,4   3:25.24,6  (3251)  147/M2   604.  18,242 ¦  1:33.53 2543.¦ 3:11.46 2709.¦ 3:37.06 2549.¦ 4:48.07 2766.¦ 5:57.45 2689.¦ 7:16.05 2590.¦
 2627. Montenovo Davide, Porto Recanati    78 G.C.Amatori Recanati        8:03.45,5   3:25.40,7  (6016)  147/M1   275.  18,232 ¦  1:39.19 3043.¦ 3:22.55 3127.¦ 3:52.24 3101.¦ 4:53.40 2908.¦ 6:01.11 2771.¦ 7:19.32 2652.¦
 2628. Favaro Elio, Padova (PD)            44 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:03.45,8   3:25.41,0  (1750)  147/M6   86.   18,232 ¦  1:30.30 2119.¦ 3:02.27 2277.¦ 3:32.08 2345.¦ 4:36.25 2443.¦ 5:52.24 2571.¦ 7:15.15 2570.¦
 2629. Stolk Ron, NL-AC Gravenzande        67 Happy Family                8:03.46,3   3:25.41,5  (8920)  147/M2   605.  18,231 ¦  1:38.57 3014.¦ 3:17.13 2934.¦ 3:46.26 2894.¦ 4:47.44 2751.¦ 6:00.13 2742.¦ 7:19.23 2647.¦
 2630. Kohler Roger                        71 CH-Arbon                    8:04.02,5   3:25.57,7  (7814)  147/M2   606.  18,221 ¦  1:29.39 1987.¦ 2:59.17 2107.¦ 3:27.05 2142.¦ 4:30.47 2271.¦ 5:46.32 2431.¦ 7:18.46 2630.¦
 2631. Koelewijn Richard, NL-Rijen         63 MWFC de Watjes              8:04.08,4   3:26.03,6  (2069)  147/M3   793.  18,217 ¦  1:36.33 2816.¦ 3:12.04 2721.¦ 3:41.52 2730.¦ 4:38.56 2518.¦ 5:54.16 2607.¦ 7:17.44 2613.¦
 2632. Hollokoi Laszlo, CH-Seuzach         50 VS Seuzach                  8:04.14,1   3:26.09,3  (7655)  147/M5   289.  18,214 ¦  1:35.58 2760.¦ 3:17.43 2947.¦ 3:47.10 2920.¦ 4:57.21 3014.¦ 6:04.50 2847.¦ 7:21.35 2690.¦
 2633. Smit Robert, NL-KV Enkhuizen        72 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        8:04.15,3   3:26.10,5  (8862)  147/M2   607.  18,213 ¦  1:31.30 2256.¦ 3:11.29 2695.¦ 3:37.51 2571.¦ 4:46.06 2709.¦ 5:47.50 2458.¦ 7:12.12 2519.¦
 2634. Pater Jan, NL-GH Zupthen            49 En Route                    8:04.18,2   3:26.13,4  (1604)  147/M5   290.  18,211 ¦  1:34.56 2647.¦ 3:18.04 2965.¦ 3:47.12 2922.¦ 4:49.12 2788.¦ 6:00.05 2741.¦ 7:18.19 2624.¦
 2635. Kaspar Pavel, CZ-Nove Mesto nad Met 60 LBC Nove Mesto  - Metuji    8:04.19,9   3:26.15,1  (7745)  147/M4   567.  18,210 ¦  1:37.55 2935.¦ 3:12.27 2732.¦ 3:41.22 2709.¦ 4:39.49 2548.¦ 5:51.06 2541.¦ 7:15.08 2567.¦
 2636. Segers Danny, B-Genk                75 Team Caponi                 8:04.26,8   3:26.22,0  (2532)  147/M1   276.  18,206 ¦  1:32.49 2415.¦ 3:06.26 2456.¦ 3:34.37 2442.¦ 4:36.23 2442.¦ 5:45.00 2398.¦ 7:13.27 2543.¦
 2637. Kuba Peter, D-Coburg                57 RSG Brose                   8:04.27,5   3:26.22,7  (7850)  147/M4   568.  18,205 ¦  1:28.25 1822.¦ 3:01.47 2252.¦ 3:28.52 2217.¦ 4:37.26 2476.¦ 5:44.16 2378.¦ 7:10.42 2487.¦
 2638. Savio Alan, San Vito al Tagliamento 55 G.S.Ciclistica Maronese M   8:04.30,0   3:26.25,2  (3790)  147/M4   569.  18,204 ¦  1:30.10 2075.¦ 3:00.23 2171.¦ 3:30.29 2269.¦ 4:35.40 2415.¦ 5:59.00 2719.¦ 7:19.15 2644.¦
 2639. Buscaglione Giuliano                57 La Spezia                   8:04.38,7   3:26.33,9  (6859)  147/M4   570.  18,198 ¦  1:45.05 3333.¦ 3:22.00 3099.¦ 3:51.46 3074.¦ 5:00.41 3075.¦ 6:14.07 3030.¦ 7:25.49 2775.¦
 2640. van Den Broek Han, NL-XC Wormer     47 En Route                    8:04.44,0   3:26.39,2  (1676)  147/M5   291.  18,195 ¦  1:32.38 2391.¦ 3:10.44 2662.¦ 3:38.34 2593.¦ 4:50.26 2829.¦ 5:55.49 2635.¦ 7:15.40 2581.¦
 2641. Wagemans Lei, NL-EW Buchten         57 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    8:04.49,0   3:26.44,2  (1931)  147/M4   571.  18,192 ¦  1:38.22 2966.¦ 3:21.09 3069.¦ 3:51.44 3072.¦ 4:58.20 3028.¦ 6:06.11 2875.¦ 7:22.09 2705.¦
 2642. van Leeuwen Richard, NL-GT Voorhout 71 Bollenstreek                8:04.52,1   3:26.47,3  (1859)  147/M2   608.  18,190 ¦  1:43.22 3260.¦ 3:37.03 3422.¦ 4:07.21 3379.¦ 4:59.33 3052.¦ 6:06.00 2872.¦ 7:25.09 2761.¦
 2643. Placci Daniele, Faenza              52 Atletica 85 Faenza          8:04.55,6   3:26.50,8  (6120)  147/M5   292.  18,188 ¦  1:33.53 2542.¦ 3:09.19 2595.¦ 3:36.54 2543.¦ 4:35.25 2408.¦ 5:41.41 2309.¦ 7:09.47 2473.¦
 2644. Fuhs Marco                          70 D-Erfurt                    8:04.56,7   3:26.51,9  (7323)  147/M2   609.  18,187 ¦  1:35.55 2752.¦ 3:07.11 2497.¦ 3:35.47 2500.¦ 4:37.18 2471.¦ 5:55.58 2641.¦ 7:18.10 2620.¦
 2644. Hehl Robert, D-Karlskron            60 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:04.56,7   3:26.51,9  (4824)  147/M4   572.  18,187 ¦  1:34.38 2621.¦ 3:02.20 2271.¦ 3:31.21 2302.¦ 4:44.20 2660.¦ 5:55.56 2637.¦ 7:17.59 2617.¦
 2646. Bergamasco Gianluca, Costigliole d' 71 U.C.MONTALDESE              8:04.56,8   3:26.52,0  (3967)  147/M2   610.  18,187 ¦  1:32.44 2405.¦ 3:05.04 2393.¦ 3:34.01 2416.¦ 4:42.25 2605.¦ 5:57.27 2677.¦ 7:19.55 2663.¦
 2647. Morsch Ton, NL-RB Heiloo            47 En Route                    8:05.00,8   3:26.56,0  (1646)  147/M5   293.  18,185 ¦  1:32.37 2389.¦ 3:07.05 2489.¦ 3:37.16 2556.¦ 4:43.21 2631.¦ 5:53.47 2597.¦ 7:18.12 2621.¦
 2648. Fink Thomas                         55 D-Backnang                  8:05.13,0   3:27.08,2  (7269)  147/M4   573.  18,177 ¦  1:27.46 1740.¦ 3:08.35 2564.¦ 3:35.36 2489.¦ 4:40.25 2559.¦ 5:44.09 2373.¦ 7:21.49 2698.¦
 2649. Lastrucci Loreno, I                 66 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           8:05.22,9   3:27.18,1  (4775)  147/M3   794.  18,171 ¦  1:34.22 2594.¦ 3:06.58 2482.¦ 3:36.53 2540.¦ 4:37.11 2470.¦ 6:01.07 2768.¦ 7:19.09 2639.¦
 2650. Ohms René, NL-CW Dalfsen            61 TC Dalfsen                  8:05.23,9   3:27.19,1  (1928)  147/M3   795.  18,170 ¦  1:34.56 2646.¦ 3:11.57 2717.¦ 3:44.14 2816.¦ 4:49.02 2785.¦ 6:02.57 2809.¦ 7:22.04 2703.¦
 2651. Manzoni Pietro, azzano san paolo (b 45 Individuale                 8:05.32,0   3:27.27,2  (3660)  147/M6   87.   18,165 ¦  1:31.33 2267.¦ 3:03.14 2318.¦ 3:34.04 2419.¦ 4:37.24 2474.¦ 6:00.54 2759.¦ 7:21.38 2694.¦
 2652. Sandor Reihardt, D-Reutlingen       65 TV-Bronweiler               8:05.34,2   3:27.29,4  (8675)  147/M3   796.  18,164 ¦  1:30.37 2136.¦ 3:38.22 3436.¦ 4:02.31 3302.¦ 4:58.41 3033.¦ 6:05.31 2862.¦ 7:25.42 2771.¦
 2653. Mezzini Stefano, Roma               59 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA         8:05.37,0   3:27.32,2  (3457)  147/M4   574.  18,162 ¦  1:35.54 2750.¦ 3:12.26 2731.¦ 3:41.52 2729.¦ 4:47.44 2752.¦ 6:02.06 2786.¦ 7:20.46 2676.¦
 2654. Zecchi Massimo, Firenze             52 Inwool                      8:05.40,5   3:27.35,7  (3342)  147/M5   294.  18,160 ¦  1:31.31 2263.¦ 3:01.21 2227.¦ 3:31.41 2320.¦ 4:32.39 2325.¦ 5:57.08 2669.¦ 7:15.39 2580.¦
 2655. Heider Siegfried, D-Grafing         54 Lech Angels                 8:05.44,4   3:27.39,6  (1551)  147/M4   575.  18,157 ¦  1:27.29 1693.¦ 2:55.09 1889.¦ 3:23.01 1934.¦ 4:22.54 2027.¦ 5:40.14 2266.¦ 7:12.48 2538.¦
 2656. Genghini Mauro, Bormio              49 Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti   8:06.02,3   3:27.57,5  (3009)  147/M5   295.  18,146 ¦  1:38.42 2999.¦ 3:14.26 2814.¦ 3:43.38 2800.¦ 4:39.34 2540.¦ 5:59.02 2720.¦ 7:20.49 2679.¦
 2657. Schilderman Coen, NL-HB De Bilt     73 En Route                    8:06.03,5   3:27.58,7  (1684)  147/M1   277.  18,145 ¦  1:29.17 1941.¦ 2:54.48 1869.¦ 3:24.18 1990.¦ 4:23.44 2059.¦ 5:50.25 2526.¦ 7:20.41 2675.¦
 2658. Osborne John, D-Putzbrunn           50 England                     8:06.04,8   3:28.00,0  (8318)  147/M5   296.  18,145 ¦  1:35.23 2691.¦ 3:15.57 2893.¦ 3:44.04 2811.¦ 4:50.02 2824.¦ 5:56.20 2651.¦ 7:17.59 2616.¦
 2659. Ferrari Gianni, Villanova           53 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:06.05,8   3:28.01,0  (4804)  147/M5   297.  18,144 ¦  1:39.21 3045.¦ 3:14.02 2799.¦ 3:44.44 2833.¦ 4:47.41 2748.¦ 5:59.17 2729.¦ 7:19.25 2648.¦
 2660. Muracchioli Mario, Carrara          49 VF M. Pelliccia             8:06.12,7   3:28.07,9  (8224)  147/M5   298.  18,140 ¦  1:35.26 2695.¦ 3:05.12 2399.¦ 3:41.00 2691.¦ 4:46.23 2715.¦ 6:03.17 2817.¦ 7:22.42 2715.¦
 2661. Giumetta Sergio, Pesaro             57 AS Banca di Pesaro Cred.    8:06.13,8   3:28.09,0  (6394)  147/M4   576.  18,139 ¦  1:33.00 2431.¦ 3:24.14 3184.¦ 3:52.23 3100.¦ 5:04.05 3168.¦ 6:10.52 2970.¦ 7:24.09 2742.¦
 2661. Pierleoni Daniele, Pesaro           65 AS Banca di Pesaro Cred.    8:06.13,8   3:28.09,0  (6420)  147/M3   797.  18,139 ¦  1:33.01 2433.¦ 3:24.14 3185.¦ 3:52.21 3099.¦ 5:04.04 3167.¦ 6:03.42 2827.¦ 7:24.07 2741.¦
 2663. Bettoli Claudio, Faenza (RA)        52 Atletica 85 Faenza          8:06.19,3   3:28.14,5  (4589)  147/M5   299.  18,136 ¦  1:37.10 2873.¦ 3:10.57 2670.¦ 3:39.48 2641.¦ 4:39.33 2539.¦ 5:52.41 2583.¦ 7:14.28 2554.¦
 2664. Valaguzza Amedeo, Masate            54 G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO      8:06.21,8   3:28.17,0  (2318)  147/M4   577.  18,134 ¦  1:30.00 2050.¦ 3:09.28 2604.¦ 3:40.13 2658.¦ 4:40.44 2570.¦ 5:58.50 2715.¦ 7:19.37 2655.¦
 2665. Bauer Christoph, D-Lutzingen        65 Scharpf Kückenstudio Team   8:06.27,3   3:28.22,5  (6604)  147/M3   798.  18,131 ¦  1:39.12 3036.¦ 3:17.56 2960.¦ 3:46.00 2882.¦ 4:48.52 2780.¦ 5:59.09 2725.¦ 7:23.08 2720.¦
 2666. Colson Jacques, B-neupré            60 Cyclo rotheux               8:06.29,8   3:28.25,0  (6997)  147/M4   578.  18,129 ¦  1:38.01 2948.¦ 3:13.26 2766.¦ 3:40.01 2649.¦ 4:47.04 2733.¦ 5:49.01 2487.¦ 7:18.10 2619.¦
 2667. Bourguignon Francois, B-Tilff       48 Rothex                      8:06.30,0   3:28.25,2  (6792)  147/M5   300.  18,129 ¦  1:38.09 2955.¦ 3:13.41 2781.¦ 3:43.18 2787.¦ 4:47.07 2734.¦ 6:02.59 2811.¦ 7:18.12 2622.¦
 2668. Scalmana Giancarlo, Milano          40 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   8:06.32,7   3:28.27,9  (2849)  147/M6   88.   18,127 ¦  1:40.48 3151.¦ 3:15.59 2894.¦ 3:45.01 2839.¦ 4:46.03 2707.¦ 5:53.58 2603.¦ 7:11.06 2497.¦
 2669. Brooymans Stan, NL-SW Terhole       55 En Route                    8:06.37,8   3:28.33,0  (5017)  147/M4   579.  18,124 ¦  1:32.39 2395.¦ 3:06.33 2462.¦ 3:35.59 2510.¦ 4:44.05 2653.¦ 5:57.37 2688.¦ 7:19.12 2642.¦
 2670. Avella Domenico, Ciampino           76 Il Biciclo New Limits       8:06.38,6   3:28.33,8  (6541)  147/M1   278.  18,124 ¦  1:33.29 2484.¦ 3:02.46 2296.¦ 3:31.23 2304.¦ 4:34.01 2357.¦ 5:49.29 2506.¦ 7:20.57 2683.¦
 2671. Gray Timothy, GB-St Albans          49 Verulam Cycling Club        8:06.39,7   3:28.34,9  (7471)  147/M5   301.  18,123 ¦  1:30.22 2106.¦ 2:56.28 1958.¦ 3:23.56 1969.¦ 4:37.07 2468.¦ 5:49.10 2491.¦ 7:14.27 2551.¦
 2672. Lagioia Michele, Zibido San Giacomo 63 S.c. fondazione humanitas   8:06.40,3   3:28.35,5  (7870)  147/M3   799.  18,123 ¦  1:36.48 2843.¦ 3:15.10 2855.¦ 3:44.16 2817.¦ 4:47.49 2754.¦ 6:02.54 2805.¦ 7:20.51 2680.¦
 2673. Butsch Werner, D-Spaichingen        36 TV Spaichingen              8:06.46,5   3:28.41,7  (6862)  147/M6   89.   18,119 ¦  1:33.05 2443.¦ 3:13.07 2752.¦ 3:41.26 2711.¦ 4:59.05 3037.¦ 6:05.28 2860.¦ 7:23.09 2721.¦
 2674. Schlereth Dieter, D-Zorneding       55 RV Sturmvogel München       8:06.48,7   3:28.43,9  (4395)  147/M4   580.  18,117 ¦  1:37.58 2941.¦ 3:14.38 2828.¦ 3:43.34 2797.¦ 4:44.47 2678.¦ 5:59.04 2721.¦ 7:18.51 2632.¦
 2675. Luzi Giuliano, Gualdo Tadino        56 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       8:06.53,0   3:28.48,2  (4316)  147/M4   581.  18,115 ¦  1:40.51 3156.¦ 3:15.36 2876.¦ 3:43.33 2795.¦ 4:51.18 2855.¦ 6:00.36 2751.¦ 7:18.46 2631.¦
 2676. Testoni Leone, Milano               35 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   8:06.56,9   3:28.52,1  (4789)  147/M6   90.   18,112 ¦  1:36.51 2847.¦ 3:16.01 2895.¦ 3:45.02 2840.¦ 4:46.00 2706.¦ 5:53.57 2602.¦ 7:11.07 2498.¦
 2677. Mang Josef Junior, D-Holzkirchen    83 TSV Hartpenning             8:07.09,3   3:29.04,5  (8023)  147/M1   279.  18,105 ¦  1:36.17 2791.¦ 3:13.52 2791.¦ 3:42.50 2766.¦ 4:49.39 2809.¦ 5:59.25 2732.¦ 7:19.01 2633.¦
 2678. Pistola Stefano, Falconara          53 Cinti Sport                 8:07.19,9   3:29.15,1  (4083)  147/M5   302.  18,098 ¦  1:37.05 2863.¦ 3:19.58 3033.¦ 3:50.02 3018.¦ 4:51.22 2857.¦ 6:03.25 2820.¦ 7:24.51 2755.¦
 2679. Halbhuber Siegfried, D-Kirchheim    56 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:07.20,0   3:29.15,2  (7555)  147/M4   582.  18,098 ¦  1:33.40 2506.¦ 3:10.22 2650.¦ 3:37.21 2561.¦ 4:36.33 2445.¦ 5:48.01 2463.¦ 7:23.14 2724.¦
 2680. Dikoff Volker                       61 D-Milano                    8:07.24,1   3:29.19,3  (7120)  147/M3   800.  18,095 ¦  1:37.37 2910.¦ 3:21.55 3097.¦ 3:51.42 3071.¦ 4:56.16 2984.¦ 5:59.07 2723.¦ 7:18.18 2623.¦
 2681. Lokstein Arno, D-Esslingen          53 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:07.26,5   3:29.21,7  (7958)  147/M5   303.  18,094 ¦  1:33.47 2524.¦ 3:10.30 2654.¦ 3:37.30 2562.¦ 4:36.42 2452.¦ 5:43.42 2359.¦ 7:23.21 2727.¦
 2682. Wölfle Hans, D-Obergünzburg         63 TSV Obergünzburg            8:07.31,2   3:29.26,4  (4403)  147/M3   801.  18,091 ¦  1:37.22 2888.¦ 3:10.49 2665.¦ 3:39.24 2627.¦ 4:38.42 2509.¦ 5:56.57 2663.¦ 7:22.53 2718.¦
 2683. Roelofs Rob, NL-Hoofddorp           73 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       8:07.31,5   3:29.26,7  (8599)  147/M1   280.  18,091 ¦  1:35.51 2743.¦ 3:22.05 3102.¦ 3:50.42 3034.¦ 4:54.17 2924.¦ 6:02.20 2788.¦ 7:20.39 2674.¦
 2684. Cuneo Francesco, Hamburg            43 Cuneo dal 1905              8:07.33,1   3:29.28,3  (7036)  147/M6   91.   18,090 ¦  1:32.51 2417.¦ 3:12.59 2744.¦ 3:42.32 2753.¦ 4:39.31 2537.¦ 5:56.40 2656.¦ 7:23.16 2725.¦
 2685. Bonuccelli Alfredo, Camaiore (LU)   48 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   8:07.40,9   3:29.36,1  (2978)  147/M5   304.  18,085 ¦  1:34.10 2573.¦ 3:05.44 2423.¦ 3:35.16 2469.¦ 4:38.51 2514.¦ 5:56.39 2655.¦ 7:19.44 2660.¦
 2686. Gutmann Joachim, D-Bergatreute      61 Radsport Bergatreute        8:07.42,1   3:29.37,3  (7528)  147/M3   802.  18,084 ¦  1:36.00 2761.¦ 3:23.57 3174.¦ 3:51.07 3046.¦ 4:51.30 2862.¦ 5:51.44 2556.¦ 7:21.26 2688.¦
 2687. Gainotti Duccio, Lipomo             69 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          8:07.42,3   3:29.37,5  (3646)  147/M2   611.  18,084 ¦  1:35.45 2731.¦ 3:35.12 3395.¦ 4:06.45 3371.¦ 5:08.30 3258.¦ 6:05.15 2852.¦ 7:19.39 2659.¦
 2688. Schabereiter Günther                73 A-Allerheiligen/Mürztal     8:07.43,4   3:29.38,6  (3750)  147/M1   281.  18,084 ¦  1:33.52 2538.¦ 3:07.47 2531.¦ 3:35.23 2474.¦ 4:41.14 2583.¦ 5:54.29 2613.¦ 7:18.39 2628.¦
 2689. Acquaviva Andrea, Rimini            68 GC Corpoló                  8:07.43,5   3:29.38,7  (2885)  147/M2   612.  18,083 ¦  1:33.50 2532.¦ 3:13.56 2795.¦ 3:42.49 2763.¦ 4:49.45 2814.¦ 6:01.29 2777.¦ 7:23.40 2734.¦
 2690. Mutarelli Maurizio, Bagnaia         57 GC Viterbese                8:07.44,8   3:29.40,0  (6414)  147/M4   583.  18,083 ¦  1:30.24 2110.¦ 3:00.49 2198.¦ 3:27.06 2143.¦ 4:31.11 2282.¦ 5:41.51 2316.¦ 7:24.15 2745.¦
 2691. Cavallini Michele, Argenta (FE)     65 Gruppo Argentano            8:07.45,8   3:29.41,0  (4646)  147/M3   803.  18,082 ¦  1:37.55 2936.¦ 3:11.03 2675.¦ 3:43.11 2782.¦ 4:42.32 2611.¦ 5:53.42 2594.¦ 7:21.57 2699.¦
 2692. Ort Michael                         62 D-Erlangen                  8:07.51,3   3:29.46,5  (8317)  147/M3   804.  18,079 ¦  1:30.45 2146.¦ 3:05.48 2432.¦ 3:38.59 2609.¦ 4:40.17 2557.¦ 6:01.16 2772.¦ 7:19.17 2645.¦
 2693. Fantin Orlando, Quinto di Treviso   57 GC Santa Cristina           8:07.52,9   3:29.48,1  (7220)  147/M4   584.  18,078 ¦  1:44.26 3312.¦ 3:26.16 3245.¦ 3:58.54 3240.¦ 4:57.37 3017.¦ 6:06.27 2881.¦ 7:23.27 2728.¦
 2694. Bottura Marco, Mantova              68 SC Learco Guerra            8:07.55,3   3:29.50,5  (6791)  147/M2   613.  18,076 ¦  1:28.21 1812.¦ 2:54.35 1859.¦ 3:23.11 1937.¦ 4:27.59 2194.¦ 5:51.44 2556.¦ 7:19.08 2638.¦
 2695. Pedemonti Manuel, Sant'Ermete       65 GC Corpoló                  8:07.57,0   3:29.52,2  (2889)  147/M3   805.  18,075 ¦  1:28.40 1860.¦ 3:11.34 2697.¦ 3:39.32 2630.¦ 4:49.49 2820.¦ 6:00.29 2749.¦ 7:23.53 2737.¦
 2696. Schrode Bernward, D-Wernau          60 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        8:07.58,3   3:29.53,5  (8797)  147/M4   585.  18,074 ¦  1:39.57 3091.¦ 3:13.38 2778.¦ 3:43.48 2804.¦ 4:49.29 2800.¦ 6:02.51 2804.¦ 7:25.16 2763.¦
 2697. Brummer Peter, D-Inchenhofen        66 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:07.59,9   3:29.55,1  (4809)  147/M3   806.  18,073 ¦  1:30.52 2155.¦ 3:03.25 2325.¦ 3:33.53 2407.¦ 4:44.17 2659.¦ 5:58.28 2707.¦ 7:27.44 2812.¦
 2698. Schwegler Gerhard, D-Pöttmes        70 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:08.02,2   3:29.57,4  (4905)  147/M2   614.  18,072 ¦  1:30.50 2152.¦ 3:03.23 2322.¦ 3:33.52 2406.¦ 4:44.15 2657.¦ 5:58.14 2703.¦ 7:27.45 2814.¦
 2699. Creemers Raymond, NL-Schimmert      66 Jos Feron                   8:08.07,9   3:30.03,1  (5151)  147/M3   807.  18,068 ¦  1:32.20 2356.¦ 3:15.29 2869.¦ 3:42.25 2748.¦ 4:49.16 2792.¦ 5:56.02 2643.¦ 7:14.27 2553.¦
 2700. Herrmann Peter                      51 D-Ilmenau                   8:08.10,1   3:30.05,3  (4390)  147/M5   305.  18,067 ¦  1:37.36 2909.¦ 3:11.37 2702.¦ 3:40.01 2651.¦ 4:35.25 2407.¦ 5:52.00 2562.¦ 7:19.48 2661.¦
 2701. Leoni Marco, filo (fe)              59 G.c.argentano               8:08.12,9   3:30.08,1  (7921)  147/M4   586.  18,065 ¦  1:34.15 2582.¦ 3:12.10 2724.¦ 3:40.00 2646.¦ 4:45.24 2695.¦ 5:57.34 2686.¦ 7:20.09 2668.¦
 2702. Beer Thomas, D-Lindau               61 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   8:08.13,5   3:30.08,7  (6630)  147/M3   808.  18,065 ¦  1:37.01 2857.¦ 3:15.24 2866.¦ 3:44.13 2814.¦ 4:52.22 2883.¦ 6:04.25 2838.¦ 7:25.13 2762.¦
 2703. Sussmann Stefan, D-Wetzlar          67 Sancura BKK                 8:08.19,2   3:30.14,4  (4119)  147/M2   615.  18,061 ¦  1:35.09 2667.¦ 3:07.33 2517.¦ 3:43.02 2774.¦ 4:43.57 2647.¦ 5:52.19 2569.¦ 7:20.35 2673.¦
 2704. Volmer Bernd, D-Kerken              56 RSC Muers                   8:08.24,0   3:30.19,2  (9170)  147/M4   587.  18,058 ¦  1:38.29 2981.¦ 3:17.54 2958.¦ 3:48.09 2954.¦ 4:50.14 2827.¦ 6:03.24 2819.¦ 7:21.28 2689.¦
 2705. Zanotti Gabriele, Forlì             56 Polisportiva Edera Forlì    8:08.30,8   3:30.26,0  (6028)  147/M4   588.  18,054 ¦  1:34.30 2607.¦ 3:17.05 2931.¦ 3:47.22 2926.¦ 4:46.23 2716.¦ 6:00.30 2750.¦ 7:19.10 2640.¦
 2706. Gravano Roberto, Vado Ligure        58 Bici Club Savona            8:08.32,1   3:30.27,3  (2925)  147/M4   589.  18,053 ¦  1:35.44 2728.¦ 3:03.03 2310.¦ 3:35.03 2460.¦ 4:37.30 2478.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:22.49 2717.¦
 2707. Maldoner Karl, D-Roßhaupten         54 TSV Roßhaupter              8:08.34,1   3:30.29,3  (8011)  147/M4   590.  18,052 ¦  1:29.23 1950.¦ 3:04.12 2353.¦ 3:31.49 2325.¦ 4:36.50 2458.¦ 5:43.09 2346.¦ 7:16.10 2593.¦
 2708. Winterholler Jürgen, D-Bobingen     51 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:08.36,1   3:30.31,3  (4846)  147/M5   306.  18,051 ¦  1:37.59 2944.¦ 3:13.48 2789.¦ 3:44.35 2829.¦ 4:49.35 2805.¦ 6:04.04 2834.¦ 7:27.10 2806.¦
 2709. Spindler Klaus, D-Augsburg          64 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:08.36,5   3:30.31,7  (4921)  147/M3   809.  18,051 ¦  1:33.03 2436.¦ 3:07.38 2518.¦ 3:38.45 2602.¦ 4:40.31 2563.¦ 5:55.04 2621.¦ 7:22.03 2700.¦
 2710. Küpper Wilfried, D-Bergkamen        42 SG Stern DE                 8:08.39,7   3:30.34,9  (7861)  147/M6   92.   18,049 ¦  1:36.00 2763.¦ 3:11.07 2677.¦ 3:41.20 2706.¦ 4:46.16 2711.¦ 6:04.45 2844.¦ 7:26.55 2800.¦
 2711. Morelli Giuseppe, Felina RE         65 Università del Pedale       8:08.45,6   3:30.40,8  (8178)  147/M3   810.  18,045 ¦  1:28.36 1848.¦ 3:00.37 2188.¦ 3:24.42 2021.¦ 4:18.01 1838.¦ 5:17.42 1655.¦ 6:27.46 1583.¦
 2712. Looser Kilian                       69 CH-Stein                    8:08.45,8   3:30.41,0  (2082)  147/M2   616.  18,045 ¦  1:29.44 2008.¦ 3:02.45 2295.¦ 3:33.04 2370.¦ 4:35.30 2410.¦ 5:55.58 2640.¦ 7:21.22 2686.¦
 2713. Vogel Jürgen, D-Bamberg             59 Lech Angels                 8:08.45,9   3:30.41,1  (1529)  147/M4   591.  18,045 ¦  1:24.37 1361.¦ 3:01.27 2231.¦ 3:27.27 2158.¦ 4:31.20 2287.¦ 5:37.31 2209.¦ 7:20.11 2669.¦
 2714. Grob Armin                          73 CH-Au                       8:08.47,3   3:30.42,5  (2051)  147/M1   282.  18,044 ¦  1:29.42 1999.¦ 3:02.47 2297.¦ 3:33.05 2372.¦ 4:35.32 2413.¦ 5:45.59 2422.¦ 7:21.23 2687.¦
 2715. Mueldner Klaus                      67 D-Regensburg                8:08.52,9   3:30.48,1  (8201)  147/M2   617.  18,041 ¦  1:33.55 2547.¦ 3:15.34 2873.¦ 3:45.09 2844.¦ 4:50.11 2826.¦ 6:00.45 2754.¦ 7:23.07 2719.¦
 2716. Pasquato Silvio, Padova             51 GS Ospedalieri              8:08.55,9   3:30.51,1  (8363)  147/M5   307.  18,039 ¦  1:34.29 2605.¦ 3:10.33 2656.¦ 3:42.01 2736.¦ 4:44.08 2654.¦ 6:00.17 2743.¦ 7:20.00 2664.¦
 2717. Rennen Ton, NL-HM Utrecht           54 En Route                    8:09.01,1   3:30.56,3  (1685)  147/M4   592.  18,036 ¦  1:34.57 2649.¦ 3:16.45 2917.¦ 3:44.12 2813.¦ 4:58.24 3030.¦ 6:01.05 2766.¦ 7:21.20 2685.¦
 2718. Kronenberg Hans, NL-Schimmert       49 Jos Feron                   8:09.03,9   3:30.59,1  (5158)  147/M5   308.  18,034 ¦  1:35.31 2701.¦ 3:16.25 2906.¦ 3:44.52 2836.¦ 4:50.07 2825.¦ 5:56.58 2664.¦ 7:19.38 2658.¦
 2719. Kostic Peter, D-Pyrbaum             66 Lech Angels                 8:09.04,0   3:30.59,2  (1398)  147/M3   811.  18,034 ¦  1:31.25 2243.¦ 3:02.03 2259.¦ 3:31.46 2323.¦ 4:34.32 2381.¦ 5:54.09 2605.¦ 7:22.28 2713.¦
 2720. Kemmerling Willi, D-Brilon          52 TC Madffeld                 8:09.09,0   3:31.04,2  (7759)  147/M5   309.  18,031 ¦  1:40.05 3102.¦ 3:20.06 3040.¦ 3:48.41 2969.¦ 4:52.52 2891.¦ 6:02.00 2782.¦ 7:22.11 2707.¦
 2721. Müller Uwe, D-Friedrichshafen       69 Lech Angels                 8:09.09,4   3:31.04,6  (1489)  147/M2   618.  18,031 ¦  1:26.11 1533.¦ 2:59.23 2113.¦ 3:24.27 1995.¦ 4:23.54 2065.¦ 5:19.09 1697.¦ 6:39.52 1864.¦
 2722. Clerici Antonello, Rodero           62 GC Binago                   8:09.16,9   3:31.12,1  (6988)  147/M3   812.  18,026 ¦  1:30.45 2143.¦ 3:00.45 2196.¦ 3:31.32 2318.¦ 4:38.08 2491.¦ 5:57.34 2687.¦ 7:22.44 2716.¦
 2723. Petermann Roland, A-Wien            62 Bank Austria                8:09.27,9   3:31.23,1  (8397)  147/M3   813.  18,019 ¦  1:32.11 2335.¦ 3:07.40 2520.¦ 3:37.08 2553.¦ 4:42.14 2604.¦ 5:56.59 2665.¦ 7:19.33 2654.¦
 2724. Messick Andrew, USA-New York        63 New York Cycling Club       8:09.28,1   3:31.23,3  (8121)  147/M3   814.  18,019 ¦  1:40.43 3148.¦ 3:18.30 2986.¦ 3:48.38 2967.¦ 4:51.38 2866.¦ 6:00.51 2757.¦ 7:23.35 2730.¦
 2725. Guzzinati Marco, Gavi               65 Racing Team La Bici - Arq   8:09.28,3   3:31.23,5  (7530)  147/M3   815.  18,019 ¦  1:33.53 2539.¦ 3:09.48 2622.¦ 3:43.35 2798.¦ 4:45.36 2699.¦ 6:00.26 2746.¦ 7:21.37 2692.¦
 2726. Manz Walter, D-Bergatreute          62 Radsport Bergatreute        8:09.35,8   3:31.31,0  (8029)  147/M3   816.  18,014 ¦  1:36.27 2808.¦ 3:24.23 3188.¦ 3:51.39 3068.¦ 4:51.59 2875.¦ 6:03.32 2824.¦ 7:25.57 2778.¦
 2727. Henschke Dietmar, D-Lemberg         57 RSV Pirmasens               8:09.37,5   3:31.32,7  (4393)  147/M4   593.  18,013 ¦  1:37.46 2924.¦ 3:15.49 2889.¦ 3:45.33 2863.¦ 4:50.35 2835.¦ 6:02.57 2810.¦ 7:27.29 2808.¦
 2728. Inhofer Jens, D-Stadtbergen         72 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:09.39,7   3:31.34,9  (4878)  147/M2   619.  18,012 ¦  1:39.52 3086.¦ 3:20.54 3060.¦ 3:47.30 2931.¦ 4:57.27 3015.¦ 6:07.12 2887.¦ 7:26.53 2799.¦
 2729. Muratori Davide, Rimini             64 GS Olimpia Nuova            8:09.47,7   3:31.42,9  (8225)  147/M3   817.  18,007 ¦  1:35.18 2684.¦ 3:10.09 2639.¦ 3:41.38 2719.¦ 4:49.41 2812.¦ 6:02.41 2798.¦ 7:24.24 2749.¦
 2730. Niemann Markus, D-Filderstadt       73 Just Dive                   8:09.47,8   3:31.43,0  (4563)  147/M1   283.  18,007 ¦  1:29.41 1995.¦ 3:09.08 2585.¦ 3:36.58 2544.¦ 4:44.50 2682.¦ 5:55.37 2631.¦ 7:20.16 2670.¦
 2731. Gapp Fritz, D-Reute                 45 Radsport Bergatreute        8:09.49,2   3:31.44,4  (7344)  147/M6   93.   18,006 ¦  1:36.41 2833.¦ 3:24.41 3201.¦ 3:51.55 3077.¦ 4:52.15 2879.¦ 5:58.00 2698.¦ 7:26.11 2783.¦
 2732. Kohler Marcel                       66 CH-Muolen                   8:09.49,4   3:31.44,6  (7813)  147/M3   818.  18,006 ¦  1:29.38 1984.¦ 2:59.16 2106.¦ 3:27.04 2140.¦ 4:30.45 2270.¦ 5:46.31 2430.¦ 7:18.45 2629.¦
 2733. Vacca Fabrizio, Roma                71 GS Franchi                  8:09.51,4   3:31.46,6  (9067)  147/M2   620.  18,005 ¦  1:34.44 2630.¦ 3:07.41 2521.¦ 3:35.58 2509.¦ 4:35.52 2422.¦ 5:49.27 2503.¦ 7:22.04 2702.¦
 2734. Bazuin Marius, NL-Px Wassenaar      49 Champion                    8:09.52,2   3:31.47,4  (6620)  147/M5   310.  18,004 ¦  1:31.34 2268.¦ 3:09.35 2609.¦ 3:41.38 2720.¦ 4:43.46 2644.¦ 6:02.40 2797.¦ 7:24.02 2740.¦
 2735. Trequattrini Fabio, Ponte San Giova 63 UC Ponte S.Giovanni F.lli   8:09.52,3   3:31.47,5  (9037)  147/M3   819.  18,004 ¦  1:33.22 2476.¦ 3:05.00 2388.¦ 3:34.03 2417.¦ 4:33.53 2350.¦ 5:52.06 2566.¦ 7:20.55 2682.¦
 2736. Plattner Wolfgang, A-Oberperfuss    58 ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair    8:09.53,3   3:31.48,5  (8447)  147/M4   594.  18,004 ¦  1:32.18 2353.¦ 3:11.52 2710.¦ 3:39.15 2620.¦ 4:43.52 2646.¦ 5:52.43 2585.¦ 7:19.32 2653.¦
 2737. Engels Hein, NL-Panningen           55 TC Everlo                   8:09.54,8   3:31.50,0  (7178)  147/M4   595.  18,003 ¦  1:31.51 2302.¦ 3:05.47 2428.¦ 3:34.43 2447.¦ 4:57.12 3011.¦ 6:07.01 2885.¦ 7:25.08 2760.¦
 2738. Aviolat Charles                     59 CH-Poliez-Pittet            8:09.58,8   3:31.54,0  (6543)  147/M4   596.  18,000 ¦  1:34.20 2590.¦ 3:19.39 3021.¦ 3:47.03 2912.¦ 5:04.15 3171.¦ 6:10.58 2973.¦ 7:29.39 2846.¦
 2739. D'Ambola Maurizio, Altavilla Vicent 64 UC Valmarana                8:10.00,5   3:31.55,7  (2555)  147/M3   820.  17,999 ¦  1:39.10 3033.¦ 3:25.05 3216.¦ 3:54.00 3143.¦ 4:52.23 2884.¦ 6:01.52 2780.¦ 7:24.43 2752.¦
 2740. Medeot Federico, Porpetto           68 VC Gonars                   8:10.01,3   3:31.56,5  (6408)  147/M2   621.  17,999 ¦  1:35.56 2753.¦ 3:15.18 2862.¦ 3:44.25 2824.¦ 4:56.15 2982.¦ 6:08.51 2927.¦ 7:25.46 2773.¦
 2741. Noteboom Wotte, NL-AN Hoogeloon     58 En Route                    8:10.05,7   3:32.00,9  (4989)  147/M4   597.  17,996 ¦  1:35.50 2739.¦ 3:05.03 2391.¦ 3:33.09 2377.¦ 4:29.10 2228.¦ 5:43.02 2345.¦ 7:06.58 2425.¦
 2742. Mulder Peter, NL-JE Hoofforf        74 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       8:10.08,6   3:32.03,8  (8210)  147/M1   284.  17,994 ¦  1:30.37 2137.¦ 3:02.23 2274.¦ 3:30.49 2289.¦ 4:46.44 2728.¦ 5:57.03 2666.¦ 7:23.13 2723.¦
 2743. Boscolo Sauro, Milano               56 G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO      8:10.11,6   3:32.06,8  (2263)  147/M4   598.  17,992 ¦  1:37.14 2878.¦ 3:18.18 2979.¦ 3:50.19 3026.¦ 4:57.11 3010.¦ 6:09.34 2940.¦ 7:26.28 2793.¦
 2744. Sindylek Petr, CZ-Prague 9          73 K.A.O.S.                    8:10.19,6   3:32.14,8  (8856)  147/M1   285.  17,988 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:14.59 2845.¦ 3:46.34 2898.¦ 4:58.10 3025.¦ 6:13.45 3025.¦ 7:29.17 2843.¦
 2745. Dorman Lennert                      63 NL-Amsterdam                8:10.34,8   3:32.30,0  (4543)  147/M3   821.  17,978 ¦  1:36.35 2823.¦ 3:05.11 2398.¦ 3:33.35 2393.¦ 4:50.15 2828.¦ 6:00.27 2747.¦ 7:25.45 2772.¦
 2746. La Rosa Michele, Pino Torinese      64 Team Cicloteca              8:10.35,5   3:32.30,7  (4628)  147/M3   822.  17,978 ¦  1:31.32 2265.¦ 3:14.50 2838.¦ 3:38.12 2587.¦ 4:43.30 2638.¦ 5:28.17 1975.¦ 7:19.25 2648.¦
 2747. La Rosa Salvatore, Chieri           67 Team Cicloteca              8:10.35,9   3:32.31,1  (4623)  147/M2   622.  17,978 ¦  1:29.42 1997.¦ 3:14.32 2822.¦ 3:39.53 2642.¦ 4:43.30 2637.¦ 5:51.05 2540.¦ 7:19.03 2634.¦
 2748. Blank Karlheinz, D-Bergatreute      62 Radsport Bergatreute        8:10.36,4   3:32.31,6  (6723)  147/M3   823.  17,977 ¦  1:36.26 2807.¦ 3:24.56 3212.¦ 3:51.33 3067.¦ 4:52.00 2876.¦ 5:59.53 2738.¦ 7:25.56 2777.¦
 2749. Oberschelp Horst                    44 D-Minden                    8:10.48,0   3:32.43,2  (8296)  147/M6   94.   17,970 ¦  1:34.53 2642.¦ 3:21.30 3086.¦ 3:48.53 2974.¦ 5:03.47 3152.¦ 6:07.39 2891.¦ 7:21.38 2693.¦
 2750. Meulman Henri, NL-NT Duiven         64 En Route                    8:10.48,6   3:32.43,8  (5013)  147/M3   824.  17,970 ¦  1:41.35 3189.¦ 3:20.31 3055.¦ 3:51.57 3079.¦ 4:58.10 3024.¦ 6:10.56 2972.¦ 7:24.40 2751.¦
 2751. Ricci Stefano, Corpolo (RN)         56 GC Corpoló                  8:10.49,0   3:32.44,2  (2890)  147/M4   599.  17,970 ¦  1:33.54 2544.¦ 3:09.04 2583.¦ 3:39.04 2612.¦ 4:49.39 2808.¦ 6:05.25 2858.¦ 7:26.22 2792.¦
 2752. Riechmann Evert Manfred, D-Minden   56 RSG "Porta" Minden          8:10.49,4   3:32.44,6  (8574)  147/M4   600.  17,969 ¦  1:34.57 2648.¦ 3:21.31 3087.¦ 3:48.56 2978.¦ 5:03.44 3148.¦ 6:00.03 2740.¦ 7:21.40 2696.¦
 2753. Monti Giampiero, Forlì              57 SC Vecchiazzano             8:10.49,6   3:32.44,8  (8175)  147/M4   601.  17,969 ¦  1:32.38 2394.¦ 3:04.58 2385.¦ 3:33.56 2410.¦ 4:41.52 2603.¦ 5:58.58 2718.¦ 7:25.22 2766.¦
 2754. Del Manso Giovanni, Salerno         44 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   8:10.51,1   3:32.46,3  (7088)  147/M6   95.   17,968 ¦  1:44.55 3328.¦ 3:24.09 3181.¦ 3:54.18 3150.¦ 4:51.55 2873.¦ 6:02.35 2794.¦ 7:21.35 2691.¦
 2755. Buskens Pieter-Bas, NL-JS Nijmegen  66 En Route                    8:10.59,8   3:32.55,0  (1714)  147/M3   825.  17,963 ¦  1:35.12 2670.¦ 3:06.31 2461.¦ 3:36.20 2522.¦ 4:34.27 2377.¦ 5:57.48 2692.¦ 7:24.53 2756.¦
 2756. Gattei Massimo, Corpolo-Rimini (RN) 55 GC Corpoló                  8:11.00,3   3:32.55,5  (2883)  147/M4   602.  17,963 ¦  1:28.45 1876.¦ 3:05.32 2415.¦ 3:34.37 2441.¦ 4:49.51 2822.¦ 6:08.07 2899.¦ 7:28.58 2835.¦
 2757. Androni Massimo, Padova             57 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:11.02,8   3:32.58,0  (6511)  147/M4   603.  17,961 ¦  1:36.34 2818.¦ 3:11.24 2694.¦ 3:41.51 2728.¦ 4:50.49 2843.¦ 6:03.12 2815.¦ 7:22.26 2711.¦
 2758. Lisi Michele, Rimini                81 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   8:11.04,1   3:32.59,3  (7947)  147/M1   286.  17,960 ¦  1:30.58 2170.¦ 3:07.45 2527.¦ 3:32.52 2366.¦ 4:46.48 2732.¦ 6:00.37 2752.¦ 7:27.01 2802.¦
 2759. Poppel Rolf                         54 D-Hechingen                 8:11.07,8   3:33.03,0  (4512)  147/M4   604.  17,958 ¦  1:30.52 2157.¦ 3:07.03 2486.¦ 3:35.02 2459.¦ 4:36.18 2436.¦ 5:50.25 2527.¦ 7:23.39 2733.¦
 2760. Tribunale Giovanni, Rimini          51 Avis Rimini                 8:11.08,9   3:33.04,1  (2770)  147/M5   311.  17,957 ¦  1:39.37 3066.¦ 3:37.32 3430.¦ 4:06.32 3366.¦ 5:09.40 3276.¦ 6:10.51 2969.¦ 7:26.16 2789.¦
 2761. Gattei Walter, Rimini               55 AVIS-RIMINI                 8:11.09,8   3:33.05,0  (3649)  147/M4   605.  17,957 ¦  1:39.33 3059.¦ 3:37.32 3431.¦ 4:06.18 3362.¦ 5:08.35 3260.¦ 6:10.52 2970.¦ 7:26.12 2784.¦
 2762. Baumann Thomas, D-Emersacker        64 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:11.15,0   3:33.10,2  (6612)  147/M3   826.  17,954 ¦  1:37.35 2907.¦ 3:09.41 2616.¦ 3:39.45 2637.¦ 4:49.46 2817.¦ 6:08.48 2926.¦ 7:29.57 2854.¦
 2763. Keindl Robert                       54 D-Penzberg                  8:11.24,9   3:33.20,1  (7755)  147/M4   606.  17,948 ¦  1:34.04 2560.¦ 3:15.40 2878.¦ 3:43.34 2796.¦ 4:53.24 2904.¦ 6:01.20 2774.¦ 7:24.14 2744.¦
 2764. Redana Paolo Giuseppe, Carmagnola   70 Gili Arredamenti Seritime   8:11.26,6   3:33.21,8  (3210)  147/M2   623.  17,947 ¦  1:40.28 3128.¦ 3:17.47 2950.¦ 3:49.09 2981.¦ 4:49.28 2798.¦ 6:05.42 2865.¦ 7:24.45 2753.¦
 2765. Paulick Frank, D-Leverkusen         50 RC Titan Leverkusen         8:11.37,0   3:33.32,2  (8369)  147/M5   312.  17,940 ¦  1:30.56 2166.¦ 3:15.45 2884.¦ 3:45.13 2848.¦ 4:50.32 2832.¦ 6:00.48 2755.¦ 7:22.26 2711.¦
 2766. Paulick Benjamin, D-Leverkusen      87 Kronus Titan Leverkerkuse   8:11.37,3   3:33.32,5  (8368)  147/M1   287.  17,940 ¦  1:30.54 2161.¦ 3:14.39 2829.¦ 3:42.42 2760.¦ 4:50.30 2830.¦ 6:00.48 2755.¦ 7:20.52 2681.¦
 2767. Loch Dieter                         39 D-Altdorf                   8:11.37,6   3:33.32,8  (7951)  147/M6   96.   17,940 ¦  1:35.37 2711.¦ 3:14.40 2832.¦ 3:43.39 2801.¦ 4:53.21 2902.¦ 6:03.55 2829.¦ 7:28.42 2832.¦
 2768. van Vliet Henk, NL-WB Bleiswijk     54 En Route                    8:11.43,9   3:33.39,1  (1655)  147/M4   607.  17,936 ¦  1:35.11 2669.¦ 3:09.18 2593.¦ 3:39.11 2618.¦ 4:40.55 2572.¦ 5:41.34 2301.¦ 7:16.24 2600.¦
 2769. van der Meiden Peet, NL-WB Bleiswij 46 En Route                    8:11.45,3   3:33.40,5  (1601)  147/M5   313.  17,935 ¦  1:35.12 2672.¦ 3:09.21 2598.¦ 3:40.24 2670.¦ 4:44.44 2675.¦ 6:05.33 2863.¦ 7:24.46 2754.¦
 2770. Sicco Paolo, ASTI                   70 U.C.MONTALDESE              8:11.46,2   3:33.41,4  (4022)  147/M2   624.  17,935 ¦  1:32.44 2404.¦ 3:05.03 2390.¦ 3:34.03 2418.¦ 4:42.26 2607.¦ 5:55.21 2624.¦ 7:19.49 2662.¦
 2771. Brewer Dean                         65 USA-Corvallis Oregon        8:11.47,3   3:33.42,5  (3375)  147/M3   827.  17,934 ¦  1:40.49 3152.¦ 3:17.58 2963.¦ 3:46.38 2901.¦ 4:51.39 2867.¦ 6:03.20 2818.¦ 7:25.17 2764.¦
 2772. Ghini Paolo, Rastignano             67 Faenza Cycling Team         8:11.49,1   3:33.44,3  (4661)  147/M2   625.  17,933 ¦  1:41.50 3200.¦ 3:15.50 2891.¦ 3:47.43 2939.¦ 4:48.03 2763.¦ 6:04.00 2831.¦ 7:23.55 2738.¦
 2773. Dalla Chiesa Roberto, Colorno (PR)  62 G.S. Torrile                8:11.52,9   3:33.48,1  (7051)  147/M3   828.  17,931 ¦  1:35.36 2709.¦ 3:14.42 2833.¦ 3:44.06 2812.¦ 4:44.46 2677.¦ 5:57.47 2691.¦ 7:23.18 2726.¦
 2774. Nicolini Daniele, Corpolò           82 GC Corpoló                  8:11.54,1   3:33.49,3  (2887)  147/M1   288.  17,930 ¦  1:36.00 2764.¦ 3:12.32 2734.¦ 3:41.02 2693.¦ 4:55.44 2967.¦ 5:59.48 2736.¦ 7:28.39 2830.¦
 2775. Antonioli Antonio, Caravaggio       62 U.S.C. Caravaggio MTB       8:12.08,3   3:34.03,5  (6520)  147/M3   829.  17,921 ¦  1:38.41 2998.¦ 3:11.15 2686.¦ 3:40.13 2659.¦ 4:49.13 2789.¦ 6:01.00 2763.¦ 7:28.01 2818.¦
 2775. Savoia Angelo, Capralba             51 U.S. Capralbese             8:12.08,3   3:34.03,5  (8699)  147/M5   314.  17,921 ¦  1:38.42 3000.¦ 3:11.15 2687.¦ 3:40.15 2661.¦ 4:49.16 2791.¦ 6:00.56 2761.¦ 7:28.00 2817.¦
 2777. van Bergen Toon, NL-Hoofddorp       67 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       8:12.09,8   3:34.05,0  (9078)  147/M2   626.  17,920 ¦  1:26.19 1552.¦ 2:46.57 1443.¦ 3:16.44 1610.¦ 4:13.54 1699.¦ 5:52.01 2563.¦ 7:20.46 2677.¦
 2778. Baffoni Claudio, Torino             80 Team Cicloteca              8:12.23,2   3:34.18,4  (4618)  147/M1   289.  17,912 ¦  1:29.46 2016.¦ 3:06.25 2453.¦ 3:32.41 2359.¦ 4:27.07 2172.¦ 5:30.10 2029.¦ 7:15.40 2582.¦
 2779. Chiadó Caponet Marino, Ciriè (TO)   47 Team Cicloteca              8:12.23,9   3:34.19,1  (4617)  147/M5   315.  17,912 ¦  1:35.38 2716.¦ 3:15.07 2852.¦ 3:42.08 2740.¦ 4:43.33 2640.¦ 5:57.28 2678.¦ 7:19.28 2651.¦
 2780. Gebert Werner                       69 D-München                   8:12.25,4   3:34.20,6  (4112)  147/M2   627.  17,911 ¦  1:33.15 2463.¦ 3:23.12 3143.¦ 3:50.03 3020.¦ 5:03.36 3141.¦ 6:04.42 2841.¦ 7:29.44 2849.¦
 2781. De Jong Kees, NL-WB Bleiswijk       52 En Route                    8:12.25,8   3:34.21,0  (1628)  147/M5   316.  17,911 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:09.19 2594.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:43.27 2634.¦ 6:05.56 2870.¦ 7:25.19 2765.¦
 2782. Noiret Pierre, NL-Apeldoorn         55 ARTV de Adelaar             8:12.35,6   3:34.30,8  (4064)  147/M4   608.  17,905 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:15.32 2872.¦ 3:45.44 2870.¦ 4:47.36 2745.¦ 6:01.32 2778.¦ 7:22.34 2714.¦
 2783. Irg Günther, D-Hauzenberg           71 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:12.35,7   3:34.30,9  (7694)  147/M2   628.  17,905 ¦  1:43.38 3273.¦ 3:20.04 3039.¦ 3:50.56 3043.¦ 5:02.19 3100.¦ 6:10.47 2968.¦ 7:29.00 2838.¦
 2784. Brucker Fred, D-Bad Überkingen      58 Paules Ritzelclub           8:12.39,6   3:34.34,8  (6827)  147/M4   609.  17,902 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:18.23 2981.¦ 3:49.40 3003.¦ 5:05.44 3194.¦ 6:17.26 3092.¦ 7:31.10 2874.¦
 2785. Di Matteo Antonio, Salerno          59 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   8:12.50,6   3:34.45,8  (5118)  147/M4   610.  17,896 ¦  1:37.30 2898.¦ 3:18.42 2992.¦ 3:48.35 2965.¦ 4:53.40 2909.¦ 5:59.19 2730.¦ 7:23.36 2731.¦
 2786. Pellegrino Fiorenzo, Pontecagnano   65 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   8:12.51,6   3:34.46,8  (5117)  147/M3   830.  17,895 ¦  1:37.32 2903.¦ 3:18.43 2993.¦ 3:48.35 2966.¦ 4:53.41 2910.¦ 5:59.17 2728.¦ 7:23.36 2732.¦
 2787. Henniges Günter                     53 D-Hagen                     8:12.53,5   3:34.48,7  (7607)  147/M5   317.  17,894 ¦  1:44.11 3297.¦ 3:18.48 2996.¦ 3:47.00 2909.¦ 4:51.57 2874.¦ 5:58.09 2700.¦ 7:20.01 2666.¦
 2788. Koerhuis Jan, NL-RX Dalfsen         51 TC Dalfsen                  8:13.05,6   3:35.00,8  (1910)  147/M5   318.  17,887 ¦  1:39.28 3053.¦ 3:13.15 2758.¦ 3:44.47 2835.¦ 4:53.45 2914.¦ 6:05.42 2864.¦ 7:25.02 2759.¦
 2789. Bräuer Erich, D-Steinheim           45 RSF Bartholomá              8:13.15,2   3:35.10,4  (6805)  147/M6   97.   17,881 ¦  1:37.03 2858.¦ 3:19.04 3003.¦ 3:47.08 2917.¦ 4:59.18 3049.¦ 6:03.30 2822.¦ 7:29.56 2852.¦
 2790. Cassisi Michele, Binago             67 GC Binago                   8:13.17,9   3:35.13,1  (6925)  147/M2   629.  17,879 ¦  1:38.16 2959.¦ 3:22.45 3119.¦ 3:51.12 3048.¦ 5:02.14 3098.¦ 6:05.49 2869.¦ 7:26.46 2797.¦
 2791. Lazzarin Vittorio, Binago CO        62 GC Binago                   8:13.19,8   3:35.15,0  (7895)  147/M3   831.  17,878 ¦  1:27.54 1761.¦ 3:10.42 2660.¦ 3:40.34 2676.¦ 5:02.15 3099.¦ 5:59.11 2727.¦ 7:26.48 2798.¦
 2792. Obojes Josef, A-Gries Brenner       47 Bank Austria                8:13.20,8   3:35.16,0  (8298)  147/M5   319.  17,877 ¦  1:40.43 3146.¦ 3:30.54 3330.¦ 4:03.23 3319.¦ 5:05.31 3191.¦ 6:14.32 3036.¦ 7:29.57 2855.¦
 2793. Pergolesi Giuliano, Spello          57 G.S.Pedale Spellano         8:13.24,6   3:35.19,8  (8390)  147/M4   611.  17,875 ¦  1:37.39 2917.¦ 3:16.44 2916.¦ 3:47.33 2934.¦ 4:51.25 2859.¦ 6:06.16 2876.¦ 7:27.17 2807.¦
 2794. D'Italia Santo, Cornaredo (MI)      33 GC F. Moser Milano          8:13.27,4   3:35.22,6  (6100)  147/M6   98.   17,873 ¦  1:31.52 2305.¦ 3:13.41 2782.¦ 3:44.27 2825.¦ 4:43.06 2625.¦ 6:01.26 2776.¦ 7:25.58 2779.¦
 2795. Veninga Tjeerd, NL-CJ Leeuwarden    61 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        8:13.28,9   3:35.24,1  (9112)  147/M3   832.  17,873 ¦  1:34.51 2640.¦ 3:06.12 2443.¦ 3:33.59 2411.¦ 4:43.09 2628.¦ 6:00.40 2753.¦ 7:27.09 2805.¦
 2796. Te Poele Hans, NL-AM Amsterdam      65 En Route                    8:13.31,8   3:35.27,0  (1711)  147/M3   833.  17,871 ¦  1:39.06 3025.¦ 3:16.08 2899.¦ 3:46.13 2888.¦ 4:59.00 3036.¦ 6:08.56 2929.¦ 7:33.09 2905.¦
 2797. Pedrocco Flavio, Madonna dell'Alber 52 S.C. Pedale Ravennate       8:13.35,9   3:35.31,1  (8375)  147/M5   320.  17,868 ¦  1:25.42 1472.¦ 2:57.07 2002.¦ 3:26.07 2081.¦ 4:37.21 2473.¦ 5:39.48 2249.¦ 7:20.19 2672.¦
 2798. Diaz Josè Francisco, E-Palma de Mal 64 Fotomax Gup Sportiu         8:13.38,9   3:35.34,1  (7111)  147/M3   834.  17,866 ¦  1:31.23 2241.¦ 2:57.29 2017.¦ 3:26.41 2117.¦ 4:31.31 2292.¦ 5:54.38 2614.¦ 7:26.15 2787.¦
 2799. Wiench Enrique, D-Augsburg          66 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:13.41,8   3:35.37,0  (4813)  147/M3   835.  17,865 ¦  1:33.44 2519.¦ 3:08.58 2581.¦ 3:36.14 2516.¦ 4:53.17 2900.¦ 5:58.55 2717.¦ 7:23.29 2729.¦
 2800. Salz Edmund, D-Asbach               58 DJK Buchholz                8:13.42,8   3:35.38,0  (2509)  147/M4   612.  17,864 ¦  1:30.04 2061.¦ 2:59.21 2110.¦ 3:26.53 2128.¦ 4:36.13 2432.¦ 5:49.02 2488.¦ 7:24.16 2746.¦
 2801. Ersfeld Heinz Peter, D-Eitorf       43 DJK Buchholz                8:13.43,0   3:35.38,2  (2508)  147/M6   99.   17,864 ¦  1:34.01 2555.¦ 3:09.28 2603.¦ 3:37.49 2570.¦ 4:39.01 2521.¦ 5:48.24 2470.¦ 7:20.01 2665.¦
 2802. Poeta Giammario, Fermo              73 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       8:13.46,4   3:35.41,6  (4202)  147/M1   290.  17,862 ¦  1:30.58 2172.¦ 3:05.16 2402.¦ 3:33.53 2409.¦ 4:39.12 2529.¦ 5:55.10 2622.¦ 7:27.38 2809.¦
 2803. van Ierland Frank, NL-HL Houten     53 En Route                    8:13.51,4   3:35.46,6  (1699)  147/M5   321.  17,859 ¦  1:30.28 2117.¦ 3:02.43 2292.¦ 3:42.58 2770.¦ 4:43.41 2642.¦ 6:00.27 2747.¦ 7:28.21 2824.¦
 2804. Battaini Fausto, Malnate            61 GC Binago                   8:13.53,9   3:35.49,1  (6863)  147/M3   836.  17,857 ¦  1:28.28 1833.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:30.39 2276.¦ 5:02.55 3120.¦ 6:08.54 2928.¦ 7:27.45 2815.¦
 2805. Guffanti Emilio, Solbiate Comasco   64 GC Binago                   8:13.55,5   3:35.50,7  (7516)  147/M3   837.  17,856 ¦  1:28.40 1858.¦ 3:04.55 2383.¦ 3:30.38 2274.¦ 5:02.41 3110.¦ 6:09.16 2932.¦ 7:27.44 2813.¦
 2806. Pianura Giovanni, Binago            48 GC Binago                   8:13.55,8   3:35.51,0  (8412)  147/M5   322.  17,856 ¦  1:28.43 1868.¦ 3:10.51 2666.¦ 3:40.12 2657.¦ 5:02.47 3116.¦ 6:05.44 2867.¦ 7:24.13 2743.¦
 2807. Tauchmann Lutz, D-Eurasburg         43 SV Eurasburg                8:14.00,7   3:35.55,9  (8964)  147/M6   100.  17,853 ¦  1:32.58 2426.¦ 3:11.55 2713.¦ 3:41.19 2705.¦ 4:54.57 2944.¦ 6:08.28 2916.¦ 7:28.41 2831.¦
 2808. Beck Wilhelm, A-Bad Sauerbrunn      55 Bank Austria                8:14.03,1   3:35.58,3  (6623)  147/M4   613.  17,852 ¦  1:35.51 2742.¦ 3:17.03 2929.¦ 3:50.01 3016.¦ 4:56.00 2975.¦ 6:03.06 2813.¦ 7:24.18 2747.¦
 2809. Mühlhausen Franz-Josef, D-Ochtendun 56 DJK Ochtendung              8:14.03,9   3:35.59,1  (8207)  147/M4   614.  17,851 ¦  1:27.49 1746.¦ 2:54.49 1870.¦ 3:25.45 2068.¦ 4:28.35 2212.¦ 5:47.56 2461.¦ 7:22.12 2708.¦
 2810. Benz Roland                         61 CH-Sevelen                  8:14.06,3   3:36.01,5  (6660)  147/M3   838.  17,850 ¦  1:33.41 2510.¦ 3:13.52 2791.¦ 3:43.44 2802.¦ 4:46.36 2723.¦ 6:02.01 2785.¦ 7:26.02 2781.¦
 2811. Bellisario Massimo, Monfalcone      59 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     8:14.07,0   3:36.02,2  (6642)  147/M4   615.  17,850 ¦  1:39.24 3048.¦ 3:11.44 2708.¦ 3:43.17 2786.¦ 4:44.41 2673.¦ 6:01.54 2781.¦ 7:27.04 2803.¦
 2812. Holst Michael                       72 D-Hamburg                   8:14.12,7   3:36.07,9  (7657)  147/M2   630.  17,846 ¦  1:36.46 2842.¦ 3:14.31 2820.¦ 3:42.06 2737.¦ 4:40.05 2550.¦ 5:57.52 2694.¦ 7:27.39 2810.¦
 2813. Bücheler Jürgen, D-Stuttgart        58 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        8:14.18,7   3:36.13,9  (6842)  147/M4   616.  17,842 ¦  1:36.13 2783.¦ 3:15.07 2853.¦ 3:45.11 2847.¦ 4:48.30 2771.¦ 6:02.28 2792.¦ 7:30.14 2861.¦
 2814. Platzek Frank                       63 D-Kleinmaischeid            8:14.28,8   3:36.24,0  (8448)  147/M3   839.  17,836 ¦  1:41.55 3204.¦ 3:24.05 3178.¦ 3:52.11 3093.¦ 4:55.34 2960.¦ 6:08.15 2908.¦ 7:26.38 2795.¦
 2815. De Jong Jan, NL-ME Leerdam          56 En Route                    8:14.29,8   3:36.25,0  (1740)  147/M4   617.  17,836 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.57 2796.¦ 3:43.00 2772.¦ 4:47.37 2747.¦ 6:04.11 2835.¦ 7:26.03 2782.¦
 2816. Escher Peter, D-Ochtendung          52 DJK Ochtendung              8:14.47,1   3:36.42,3  (7188)  147/M5   323.  17,825 ¦  1:38.22 2965.¦ 3:18.08 2968.¦ 3:50.43 3037.¦ 4:56.53 3001.¦ 6:07.46 2893.¦ 7:28.08 2819.¦
 2817. Mete Francesco, Bologna             80 A.S.  Team Galiardi         8:14.54,1   3:36.49,3  (4506)  147/M1   291.  17,821 ¦  1:40.55 3161.¦ 3:16.02 2896.¦ 3:47.58 2951.¦ 4:48.04 2764.¦ 6:08.08 2900.¦ 7:28.19 2822.¦
 2818. Grausam Knut, D-Tholey Sotzweiler   64 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   8:14.54,4   3:36.49,6  (7470)  147/M3   840.  17,821 ¦  1:39.46 3077.¦ 3:12.36 2736.¦ 3:40.30 2674.¦ 4:45.42 2700.¦ 6:04.55 2848.¦ 7:34.31 2923.¦
 2819. Stauber Robert, D-Eichendorf        80 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:14.55,8   3:36.51,0  (8893)  147/M1   292.  17,820 ¦  1:35.17 2682.¦ 3:14.46 2836.¦ 3:45.13 2850.¦ 4:49.47 2818.¦ 6:07.37 2890.¦ 7:30.43 2868.¦
 2819. Wenning Harald                      60 D-Schiffdorf                8:14.55,8   3:36.51,0  (9231)  147/M4   618.  17,820 ¦  1:38.58 3017.¦ 3:20.03 3038.¦ 4:02.48 3307.¦ 5:03.08 3127.¦ 6:13.53 3027.¦ 7:28.38 2829.¦
 2821. Perhauz Mauro, Savona               57 G.S.Cral 2°ASL Savona       8:15.10,2   3:37.05,4  (4133)  147/M4   619.  17,812 ¦  1:40.37 3137.¦ 3:19.55 3030.¦ 3:52.05 3084.¦ 4:58.16 3026.¦ 6:02.54 2806.¦ 7:24.54 2757.¦
 2822. Perruso Vitantonio, Firenze         49 Bicisporteam  Firenze       8:15.10,6   3:37.05,8  (4594)  147/M5   324.  17,811 ¦  1:30.44 2141.¦ 3:03.10 2315.¦ 3:33.40 2398.¦ 4:33.06 2334.¦ 6:02.37 2796.¦ 7:29.41 2848.¦
 2823. Patrone Piero, Finale Ligure-Olle S 44 Ferrania Imaging Technolo   8:15.13,7   3:37.08,9  (4116)  147/M6   101.  17,809 ¦  1:40.30 3129.¦ 3:19.59 3035.¦ 3:52.09 3091.¦ 4:58.18 3027.¦ 6:02.55 2807.¦ 7:24.57 2758.¦
 2824. Carbonari Andrea, Forlì             56 Sport Service Team          8:15.15,0   3:37.10,2  (2660)  147/M4   620.  17,809 ¦  1:35.51 2745.¦ 3:11.02 2674.¦ 3:43.11 2780.¦ 4:49.30 2803.¦ 6:10.45 2966.¦ 7:32.14 2888.¦
 2825. Baldacci Walter, Forlimpopoli       58 Sport Service Team          8:15.15,2   3:37.10,4  (2665)  147/M4   621.  17,809 ¦  1:35.50 2740.¦ 3:11.18 2690.¦ 3:40.42 2679.¦ 4:49.28 2799.¦ 6:10.42 2965.¦ 7:32.21 2892.¦
 2826. Corvi Werter, Forlimpopoli          58 Sport Service Team          8:15.16,3   3:37.11,5  (2659)  147/M4   622.  17,808 ¦  1:35.53 2749.¦ 3:10.46 2664.¦ 3:43.12 2783.¦ 4:49.30 2802.¦ 6:10.46 2967.¦ 7:32.22 2893.¦
 2827. Schröter Thomas, D-Scheidegg        57 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   8:15.25,7   3:37.20,9  (4796)  147/M4   623.  17,802 ¦  1:35.24 2693.¦ 3:19.10 3004.¦ 3:48.20 2959.¦ 4:56.20 2988.¦ 6:09.50 2947.¦ 7:30.18 2862.¦
 2828. Sgarzani Andrea, Forlì              58 Sport Service Team          8:15.32,3   3:37.27,5  (2664)  147/M4   624.  17,798 ¦  1:35.38 2713.¦ 3:11.35 2699.¦ 3:40.59 2690.¦ 4:49.40 2810.¦ 6:10.59 2975.¦ 7:32.30 2894.¦
 2829. Koopmans Bert                       48 NL-KE EDE                   8:15.33,5   3:37.28,7  (7819)  147/M5   325.  17,798 ¦  1:36.06 2771.¦ 3:08.23 2555.¦ 3:38.08 2583.¦ 4:41.36 2590.¦ 5:57.32 2684.¦ 7:25.42 2770.¦
 2830. van Asselt Willem                   52 NL-JC EDE                   8:15.35,9   3:37.31,1  (9075)  147/M5   326.  17,796 ¦  1:33.11 2459.¦ 3:02.34 2285.¦ 3:31.06 2297.¦ 4:33.46 2344.¦ 5:57.20 2674.¦ 7:25.33 2768.¦
 2831. Hartl Frank                         66 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen      8:15.36,3   3:37.31,5  (4142)  147/M3   841.  17,796 ¦  1:38.05 2951.¦ 3:23.49 3166.¦ 3:49.29 2993.¦ 4:53.53 2916.¦ 5:54.45 2616.¦ 7:24.20 2748.¦
 2832. Neumann Nils                        65 D-Renningen                 8:15.38,3   3:37.33,5  (8260)  147/M3   842.  17,795 ¦  1:40.26 3123.¦ 3:23.51 3167.¦ 3:50.33 3032.¦ 5:00.47 3078.¦ 6:10.33 2962.¦ 7:26.12 2784.¦
 2833. Visser Jan-Peter, NL-CR Utrecht     55 En Route                    8:15.38,4   3:37.33,6  (4976)  147/M4   625.  17,795 ¦  1:36.52 2849.¦ 3:11.38 2703.¦ 3:43.23 2790.¦ 4:47.50 2755.¦ 6:06.23 2879.¦ 7:28.48 2833.¦
 2834. Martin Bernhard, D-Leinfelden-Echte 66 Tria Echterdingen           8:15.38,7   3:37.33,9  (8052)  147/M3   843.  17,794 ¦  1:37.08 2871.¦ 3:23.07 3142.¦ 3:49.42 3006.¦ 4:55.03 2947.¦ 5:50.01 2514.¦ 7:22.24 2710.¦
 2835. Metzemaekers Edwin, NL-ME Leerdam   66 En Route                    8:15.41,4   3:37.36,6  (4992)  147/M3   844.  17,793 ¦  1:33.59 2553.¦ 3:07.04 2487.¦ 3:35.29 2481.¦ 4:43.42 2643.¦ 5:58.00 2696.¦ 7:23.48 2736.¦
 2836. Lecchi Bruno, Paderno Dugnano       50 Interbanca                  8:15.51,8   3:37.47,0  (3777)  147/M5   327.  17,787 ¦  1:27.44 1735.¦ 2:54.58 1878.¦ 3:25.14 2047.¦ 4:20.55 1959.¦ 5:53.47 2598.¦ 7:25.27 2767.¦
 2837. Crozzoli Roberto, Maniago           64 G.C. Cellina Bike           8:15.52,4   3:37.47,6  (7034)  147/M3   845.  17,786 ¦  1:36.18 2792.¦ 3:11.56 2716.¦ 3:39.08 2617.¦ 4:43.07 2627.¦ 5:58.09 2701.¦ 7:26.34 2794.¦
 2838. Pologna Luca, Morbegno              73 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SO   8:15.53,6   3:37.48,8  (3474)  147/M1   293.  17,786 ¦  1:39.31 3057.¦ 3:24.33 3196.¦ 3:54.02 3145.¦ 5:02.25 3103.¦ 6:09.22 2935.¦ 7:28.59 2836.¦
 2839. Pologna Lino, Morbegno              45 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SO   8:15.53,8   3:37.49,0  (3473)  147/M6   102.  17,785 ¦  1:39.30 3055.¦ 3:24.34 3197.¦ 3:54.58 3162.¦ 5:02.25 3104.¦ 6:14.44 3040.¦ 7:33.09 2906.¦
 2840. Zaccagnini Sauro, Pisa              42 Team Pisa 2001              8:16.00,7   3:37.55,9  (9279)  147/M6   103.  17,781 ¦  1:37.58 2940.¦ 3:13.20 2763.¦ 3:45.26 2857.¦ 4:41.37 2592.¦ 6:06.16 2877.¦ 7:31.54 2882.¦
 2841. Bollen Laurent, NL-Schimmert        63 Jos Feron                   8:16.10,7   3:38.05,9  (1880)  147/M3   846.  17,775 ¦  1:38.00 2946.¦ 3:15.40 2879.¦ 3:43.11 2780.¦ 4:46.38 2724.¦ 5:57.46 2690.¦ 7:22.06 2704.¦
 2842. Dunsbergen Michiel                  65 NL-Vianen (Zuid-Holland)    8:16.15,7   3:38.10,9  (7146)  147/M3   847.  17,772 ¦  1:40.58 3162.¦ 3:16.34 2913.¦ 3:48.21 2960.¦ 4:54.54 2940.¦ 6:04.47 2846.¦ 7:28.13 2820.¦
 2843. Huber Markus                        70 D-Waldershof                8:16.24,9   3:38.20,1  (7676)  147/M2   631.  17,767 ¦  1:37.58 2939.¦ 3:15.50 2890.¦ 3:45.29 2860.¦ 4:55.50 2970.¦ 6:08.13 2905.¦ 7:28.50 2834.¦
 2844. Bottazzi Devis, Ponte Taro          72 GC Monta in Bici            8:16.28,2   3:38.23,4  (6790)  147/M2   632.  17,765 ¦  1:36.57 2853.¦ 3:20.21 3048.¦ 3:49.19 2990.¦ 4:58.30 3031.¦ 6:07.10 2886.¦ 7:31.16 2876.¦
 2845. Lunghi Gianni, Noceto (PR)          66 GC Monta in Bici            8:16.28,8   3:38.24,0  (7974)  147/M3   848.  17,765 ¦  1:36.32 2815.¦ 3:20.20 3047.¦ 3:49.14 2985.¦ 4:58.20 3029.¦ 6:07.20 2888.¦ 7:31.18 2878.¦
 2846. Riva Roberto, Forlì                 52 AS TEAM                     8:16.29,5   3:38.24,7  (3215)  147/M5   328.  17,764 ¦  1:37.06 2864.¦ 3:19.55 3031.¦ 3:44.25 2823.¦ 4:50.44 2840.¦ 6:11.56 3000.¦ 7:33.29 2910.¦
 2847. Picatto Roberto, Ciriè              67 Gs Pedale Mathiese          8:16.34,4   3:38.29,6  (8413)  147/M2   633.  17,761 ¦  1:34.26 2599.¦ 3:08.23 2557.¦ 3:38.43 2600.¦ 4:42.55 2619.¦ 6:08.28 2917.¦ 7:32.15 2889.¦
 2848. Cianchi Tommaso, Firenze            64 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        8:16.35,8   3:38.31,0  (6968)  147/M3   849.  17,760 ¦  1:32.44 2403.¦ 3:15.10 2857.¦ 3:44.17 2818.¦ 4:50.49 2844.¦ 5:53.56 2600.¦ 7:19.04 2635.¦
 2849. Fossati Fabrizio, Firenze           65 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        8:16.37,3   3:38.32,5  (7297)  147/M3   850.  17,759 ¦  1:32.51 2418.¦ 3:15.13 2859.¦ 3:44.24 2821.¦ 4:50.50 2847.¦ 6:03.59 2830.¦ 7:27.07 2804.¦
 2850. Biagini Paolo, Firenze              66 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        8:16.37,6   3:38.32,8  (6697)  147/M3   851.  17,759 ¦  1:33.59 2551.¦ 3:15.14 2861.¦ 3:44.22 2820.¦ 4:50.48 2842.¦ 6:03.46 2828.¦ 7:26.40 2796.¦
 2851. Trevisani Marco, Savignano sul Rubi 62 G.S. MEDINOX                8:16.39,6   3:38.34,8  (6489)  147/M3   852.  17,758 ¦  1:31.46 2296.¦ 3:22.59 3134.¦ 3:51.51 3075.¦ 4:55.32 2958.¦ 6:02.29 2793.¦ 7:27.55 2816.¦
 2852. Ronchi Claudio, Savignano sul Rubic 66 G.S.MEDINOX                 8:16.40,8   3:38.36,0  (6458)  147/M3   853.  17,757 ¦  1:31.48 2298.¦ 3:22.57 3129.¦ 3:51.53 3076.¦ 4:55.31 2957.¦ 6:03.10 2814.¦ 7:28.20 2823.¦
 2853. Dral Erwin                          66 NL-werkhoven                8:16.45,6   3:38.40,8  (7138)  147/M3   854.  17,755 ¦  1:38.49 3004.¦ 3:16.46 2918.¦ 3:52.12 3094.¦ 5:05.41 3193.¦ 6:15.17 3049.¦ 7:33.41 2914.¦
 2854. Carnovale Giampiero, Roma           59 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   8:16.53,7   3:38.48,9  (6223)  147/M4   626.  17,750 ¦  1:43.38 3271.¦ 3:27.17 3261.¦ 3:55.48 3186.¦ 5:08.00 3247.¦ 6:16.33 3077.¦ 7:28.37 2827.¦
 2855. Moll Josef, D-Affing                65 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:16.53,9   3:38.49,1  (4836)  147/M3   855.  17,750 ¦  1:36.43 2837.¦ 3:09.05 2584.¦ 3:39.07 2616.¦ 4:46.32 2720.¦ 6:05.17 2855.¦ 7:30.56 2870.¦
 2856. Monelletta Amilcare, Bastia Umbra   47 Cicli Monelletta            8:16.54,3   3:38.49,5  (2295)  147/M5   329.  17,749 ¦  1:34.40 2624.¦ 3:10.35 2657.¦ 3:39.29 2628.¦ 4:49.07 2787.¦ 6:04.36 2839.¦ 7:31.04 2873.¦
 2857. Asam Josef, D-Sielenbach            62 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:16.56,0   3:38.51,2  (4866)  147/M3   856.  17,748 ¦  1:37.54 2933.¦ 3:19.32 3014.¦ 3:47.57 2949.¦ 4:46.35 2721.¦ 5:52.05 2565.¦ 7:22.10 2706.¦
 2858. Rehm Ansgar                         66 D-Stuttgart                 8:16.57,8   3:38.53,0  (8539)  147/M3   857.  17,747 ¦  1:32.46 2411.¦ 3:11.53 2711.¦ 3:38.01 2576.¦ 4:52.57 2895.¦ 5:57.31 2682.¦ 7:23.58 2739.¦
 2859. Raineri Bruno, Forlì                46 Polisportiva Edera Forli'   8:17.06,6   3:39.01,8  (6021)  147/M5   330.  17,742 ¦  1:34.08 2565.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:38.58 2607.¦ 4:37.28 2477.¦ 6:02.25 2791.¦ 7:28.38 2828.¦
 2860. Fink Oliver, D-Trochtelfingen       72 TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad    8:17.06,7   3:39.01,9  (7267)  147/M2   634.  17,742 ¦  1:29.43 2006.¦ 2:54.28 1854.¦ 3:22.28 1912.¦ 4:19.03 1879.¦ 5:51.43 2555.¦ 7:23.44 2735.¦
 2861. Schwarz Ludwig, D-Heuchlingen       56 TV Heuchlingen              8:17.09,4   3:39.04,6  (8817)  147/M4   627.  17,740 ¦  1:32.40 2397.¦ 3:11.55 2712.¦ 3:39.37 2634.¦ 4:46.41 2727.¦ 5:58.47 2714.¦ 7:30.40 2867.¦
 2862. Benneckenstein Robert, D-Erfurt     78 Radplan Thüringen           8:17.23,2   3:39.18,4  (6653)  147/M1   294.  17,732 ¦  1:37.37 2911.¦ 3:10.19 2646.¦ 3:40.04 2652.¦ 4:51.54 2872.¦ 6:06.02 2873.¦ 7:30.39 2865.¦
 2863. Bakker Ruud                         61 NL-IJsselstein              8:17.26,8   3:39.22,0  (3800)  147/M3   858.  17,730 ¦  1:39.34 3060.¦ 3:14.29 2817.¦ 3:41.16 2702.¦ 4:46.35 2722.¦ 5:53.41 2593.¦ 7:29.08 2841.¦
 2864. Vandommel Jan, B-Hasselt            72 Team Caponi                 8:17.30,3   3:39.25,5  (2529)  147/M2   635.  17,728 ¦  1:32.34 2384.¦ 3:08.24 2558.¦ 3:36.18 2521.¦ 4:51.28 2861.¦ 6:01.00 2764.¦ 7:26.20 2790.¦
 2865. Weber Thomas, D-Winnenden           72 Club Frohsinn               8:17.30,5   3:39.25,7  (9205)  147/M2   636.  17,728 ¦  1:32.10 2332.¦ 3:07.41 2522.¦ 3:37.01 2547.¦ 4:56.32 2994.¦ 6:09.57 2949.¦ 7:35.36 2945.¦
 2866. Bianchi Leonardo, Cuasso al Monte   65 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.37,9   3:39.33,1  (6701)  147/M3   859.  17,723 ¦  1:32.24 2362.¦ 3:23.44 3162.¦ 3:49.15 2986.¦ 4:55.12 2949.¦ 5:48.50 2480.¦ 7:15.31 2578.¦
 2867. Ceccarelli Antonio, Cuasso al Monte 52 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.38,3   3:39.33,5  (6941)  147/M5   331.  17,723 ¦  1:35.03 2656.¦ 3:06.30 2460.¦ 3:34.08 2422.¦ 4:55.44 2967.¦ 5:48.41 2475.¦ 7:22.03 2701.¦
 2867. Zanetti Maurizio, San Lazzaro di Sa 59 Top Racing Bike             8:17.38,3   3:39.33,5  (1032)  147/M4   628.  17,723 ¦  1:35.01 2652.¦ 3:08.23 2556.¦ 3:39.53 2643.¦ 4:39.19 2536.¦ 6:04.18 2837.¦ 7:29.45 2850.¦
 2869. Pozzi Vittorio, Malnate VA          48 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.39,3   3:39.34,5  (8485)  147/M5   332.  17,723 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:11.12 2683.¦ 3:37.41 2567.¦ 4:55.20 2950.¦ 5:52.35 2577.¦ 7:14.38 2562.¦
 2870. Zanelli Daniele, Porto Ceresio      62 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.39,4   3:39.34,6  (9289)  147/M3   860.  17,723 ¦  1:33.15 2464.¦ 3:23.47 3164.¦ 3:51.21 3058.¦ 4:57.03 3007.¦ 6:00.01 2739.¦ 7:15.53 2585.¦
 2871. Rappo Igino, Cuasso al Monte        64 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.39,9   3:39.35,1  (8525)  147/M3   861.  17,722 ¦  1:33.10 2458.¦ 3:23.47 3163.¦ 3:51.21 3057.¦ 4:57.00 3006.¦ 5:54.15 2606.¦ 7:17.02 2606.¦
 2872. Mignani Giovanni, Cuasso al Monte   48 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.41,5   3:39.36,7  (8138)  147/M5   333.  17,721 ¦  1:34.09 2571.¦ 3:24.11 3182.¦ 3:53.55 3136.¦ 4:56.09 2980.¦ 6:05.56 2871.¦ 7:27.43 2811.¦
 2873. Rebeschi Maurizio, Porto Ceresio (V 66 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.42,4   3:39.37,6  (8535)  147/M3   862.  17,721 ¦  1:33.24 2480.¦ 3:23.36 3155.¦ 3:49.19 2989.¦ 4:55.09 2948.¦ 5:48.05 2464.¦ 7:16.01 2589.¦
 2874. Facchi Sergio, Induno Olona         56 UC Porto Ceresio            8:17.43,1   3:39.38,3  (7203)  147/M4   629.  17,720 ¦  1:34.20 2588.¦ 3:23.37 3157.¦ 3:51.23 3061.¦ 4:57.03 3008.¦ 5:54.17 2608.¦ 7:15.57 2588.¦
 2875. Mauer Karl                          48 D-Mainz                     8:17.45,2   3:39.40,4  (3450)  147/M5   334.  17,719 ¦  1:34.43 2629.¦ 3:18.29 2984.¦ 3:47.15 2923.¦ 4:56.19 2986.¦ 6:08.30 2919.¦ 7:31.28 2880.¦
 2876. Staccioli Mauro, Cascina (PI)       57 Unione Ciclistica P.A. Ca   8:17.49,7   3:39.44,9  (8890)  147/M4   630.  17,716 ¦  1:33.04 2441.¦ 3:10.12 2641.¦ 3:42.20 2744.¦ 4:49.38 2806.¦ 6:05.45 2868.¦ 7:34.24 2922.¦
 2877. Härle Hans                          57 D-Wennedach                 8:17.50,1   3:39.45,3  (7566)  147/M4   631.  17,716 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:20.41 3058.¦ 3:51.13 3050.¦ 5:09.51 3279.¦ 6:42.33 3400.¦    ----  ----¦
 2878. Birle Anton, D-Ziemetshausen        56 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:17.53,8   3:39.49,0  (4827)  147/M4   632.  17,714 ¦  1:30.11 2079.¦ 3:01.44 2251.¦ 3:29.25 2230.¦ 4:37.03 2466.¦ 5:54.17 2609.¦ 7:29.01 2839.¦
 2879. Di Noia Raffaele, Milano            52 G.C. F.MOSER                8:18.00,1   3:39.55,3  (7121)  147/M5   335.  17,710 ¦  1:37.07 2867.¦ 3:14.57 2843.¦ 3:47.28 2928.¦ 4:50.31 2831.¦ 6:14.17 3031.¦ 7:33.51 2916.¦
 2880. Cadenau Rene, NL-ME Amsterdam       51 En Route                    8:18.06,2   3:40.01,4  (1735)  147/M5   336.  17,707 ¦  1:48.13 3387.¦ 3:34.41 3386.¦ 4:07.29 3384.¦ 5:08.42 3262.¦ 6:18.01 3102.¦ 7:33.57 2918.¦
 2881. Zucchelli Alessandro, PIANORO (BO)  58 Top Racing Bike             8:18.07,4   3:40.02,6  (2709)  147/M4   633.  17,706 ¦  1:35.52 2747.¦ 3:07.53 2535.¦ 3:38.53 2604.¦ 4:38.31 2500.¦ 6:00.25 2745.¦ 7:33.05 2904.¦
 2882. Marcotto Ivo, Codroipo              43 GC Amici del Pedale Sacil   8:18.09,4   3:40.04,6  (2093)  147/M6   104.  17,705 ¦  1:33.34 2491.¦ 3:09.09 2586.¦ 3:42.17 2742.¦ 4:49.48 2819.¦ 6:10.12 2957.¦ 7:30.50 2869.¦
 2883. Foro' Pietro, Monterubbiano         49 AVIS FERMO                  8:18.17,9   3:40.13,1  (6002)  147/M5   337.  17,700 ¦  1:36.00 2764.¦ 3:15.47 2885.¦ 3:46.03 2884.¦ 4:54.30 2928.¦ 6:11.32 2989.¦ 7:32.09 2886.¦
 2884. Lazzaro Francesco, Fermo            43 ATB Croce Verde Fermo       8:18.18,0   3:40.13,2  (6004)  147/M6   105.  17,700 ¦  1:36.01 2766.¦ 3:15.47 2886.¦ 3:46.06 2886.¦ 4:54.30 2929.¦ 6:11.33 2990.¦ 7:32.10 2887.¦
 2885. Cacciani Marco, Noceto              53 GC Monta in Bici            8:18.18,9   3:40.14,1  (6867)  147/M5   338.  17,699 ¦  1:38.22 2963.¦ 3:11.05 2676.¦ 3:41.28 2713.¦ 5:00.17 3069.¦ 6:05.20 2856.¦ 7:31.12 2875.¦
 2886. Flad  Jürgen                        65 D-Böttingen                 8:18.22,3   3:40.17,5  (7283)  147/M3   863.  17,697 ¦  1:32.11 2333.¦ 3:10.17 2645.¦ 3:39.34 2632.¦ 4:48.29 2769.¦ 6:03.14 2816.¦ 7:32.18 2890.¦
 2887. Campedelli Massimo, Savignano sul R 62 G.S. MEDINOX                8:18.22,5   3:40.17,7  (6879)  147/M3   864.  17,697 ¦  1:31.21 2232.¦ 3:23.07 3141.¦ 3:52.00 3080.¦ 4:55.29 2954.¦ 5:57.32 2683.¦ 7:28.24 2825.¦
 2888. Brambilla Marco, Sulbiate MI        64 GS Lambrobike Sovico        8:18.29,3   3:40.24,5  (4474)  147/M3   865.  17,693 ¦  1:42.09 3212.¦ 3:24.18 3186.¦ 3:54.15 3149.¦ 4:56.38 2998.¦ 6:08.41 2922.¦ 7:32.37 2897.¦
 2889. Quagliati Vincenzo, Viterbo         38 GC Viterbese                8:18.35,3   3:40.30,5  (4514)  147/M6   106.  17,689 ¦  1:37.25 2893.¦ 3:10.43 2661.¦ 3:42.18 2743.¦ 4:46.41 2726.¦ 6:07.48 2895.¦ 7:29.07 2840.¦
 2890. Haerlen Jochen                      65 D-Königsbronn               8:18.42,4   3:40.37,6  (7545)  147/M3   866.  17,685 ¦  1:38.59 3019.¦ 3:21.02 3065.¦ 3:49.03 2980.¦ 5:00.45 3077.¦ 6:09.38 2943.¦ 7:32.01 2885.¦
 2891. Suttmann Ingo, D-München            68 Lech Angels                 8:18.43,0   3:40.38,2  (1505)  147/M2   637.  17,685 ¦  1:40.11 3108.¦ 3:15.32 2871.¦ 3:43.19 2789.¦ 5:00.54 3079.¦ 6:06.39 2883.¦ 7:33.14 2907.¦
 2892. Meier Werner, A-Hörbranz            48 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   8:18.44,2   3:40.39,4  (4795)  147/M5   339.  17,684 ¦  1:39.21 3044.¦ 3:16.49 2922.¦ 3:47.05 2914.¦ 4:51.12 2853.¦ 6:08.38 2921.¦ 7:30.03 2858.¦
 2893. Carnali Roberto, Jesi               51 Jesi Cycling Team           8:18.45,2   3:40.40,4  (6903)  147/M5   340.  17,684 ¦  1:35.21 2688.¦ 3:21.25 3078.¦ 3:52.15 3097.¦ 4:59.08 3040.¦ 6:14.31 3035.¦ 7:32.38 2899.¦
 2893. Santini Luca, Jesi                  65 Jesi Cycling Team           8:18.45,2   3:40.40,4  (8683)  147/M3   867.  17,684 ¦  1:36.23 2801.¦ 3:22.39 3113.¦ 3:53.59 3141.¦ 4:59.10 3044.¦ 6:14.29 3034.¦ 7:32.38 2898.¦
 2895. Kummer Florian, A-Pfons             81 Bank Austria                8:18.48,3   3:40.43,5  (7857)  147/M1   295.  17,682 ¦  1:37.36 2908.¦ 3:15.10 2855.¦ 3:39.15 2621.¦ 4:35.15 2403.¦ 5:53.05 2586.¦ 7:24.37 2750.¦
 2896. Gusella Massimo, Cesenatico (FO)    67 GC Fausto Coppi             8:18.48,9   3:40.44,1  (1059)  147/M2   638.  17,681 ¦  1:33.33 2488.¦ 3:10.59 2672.¦ 3:40.11 2655.¦ 4:46.46 2731.¦ 6:05.16 2854.¦ 7:31.46 2881.¦
 2897. Bronzetti Luciano, Cesenatico (FO)  55 GC Fausto Coppi             8:18.51,0   3:40.46,2  (1060)  147/M4   634.  17,680 ¦  1:33.13 2462.¦ 3:11.33 2696.¦ 3:40.18 2664.¦ 4:46.44 2728.¦ 6:04.18 2836.¦ 7:29.46 2851.¦
 2898. Hecht Gottfried, D-Aichach          49 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:19.02,2   3:40.57,4  (4869)  147/M5   341.  17,674 ¦  1:41.22 3181.¦ 3:17.31 2940.¦ 3:44.28 2826.¦ 4:58.02 3021.¦ 6:02.45 2800.¦ 7:29.40 2847.¦
 2899. De Praet Patrick                    60 B-Asper                     8:19.11,7   3:41.06,9  (7071)  147/M4   635.  17,668 ¦  1:37.30 2899.¦ 3:23.42 3160.¦ 4:02.49 3308.¦ 5:03.42 3145.¦ 6:02.00 2782.¦ 7:28.18 2821.¦
 2900. Mascanzoni Andrea, Conselice        58 GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE     8:19.14,8   3:41.10,0  (8062)  147/M4   636.  17,666 ¦  1:28.07 1791.¦ 3:01.28 2234.¦ 3:35.40 2490.¦ 4:44.25 2662.¦ 6:07.01 2884.¦ 7:32.56 2902.¦
 2901. Zaccherini Geminio, Conselice       63 GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE     8:19.15,4   3:41.10,6  (9280)  147/M3   868.  17,666 ¦  1:31.07 2195.¦ 3:02.59 2307.¦ 3:35.42 2492.¦ 4:44.27 2663.¦ 6:07.28 2889.¦ 7:30.26 2863.¦
 2902. Prinssen Wim, NL-RL Liessel         45 En Route                    8:19.24,8   3:41.20,0  (5014)  147/M6   107.  17,660 ¦  1:32.30 2376.¦ 3:19.10 3005.¦ 3:49.37 3001.¦ 5:04.02 3165.¦ 6:15.40 3058.¦ 7:37.50 2981.¦
 2903. Bellon Piero, Pianiga               50 Fans Grande Ciclismo        8:19.24,9   3:41.20,1  (6197)  147/M5   342.  17,660 ¦  1:36.46 2841.¦ 3:14.12 2807.¦ 3:46.05 2885.¦ 4:44.54 2684.¦ 6:01.24 2775.¦ 7:25.34 2769.¦
 2904. Volckaert Philip                    62 B-De Pinte                  8:19.25,8   3:41.21,0  (9164)  147/M3   869.  17,660 ¦  1:41.04 3170.¦ 3:23.31 3149.¦ 4:02.54 3313.¦ 5:03.31 3139.¦ 6:10.06 2953.¦ 7:33.34 2912.¦
 2905. Ligorio Valdo, Giaveno              49 Ciclistica Rivalta          8:19.28,5   3:41.23,7  (3150)  147/M5   343.  17,658 ¦  1:41.11 3175.¦ 3:27.59 3275.¦ 4:00.05 3261.¦ 5:00.23 3072.¦ 6:08.31 2920.¦ 7:32.34 2895.¦
 2906. De Luca Francesco, Villa Pitignano  56 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       8:19.32,8   3:41.28,0  (7066)  147/M4   637.  17,656 ¦  1:31.16 2218.¦ 3:25.28 3227.¦ 3:55.01 3163.¦ 4:56.36 2996.¦ 6:12.26 3007.¦ 7:32.00 2884.¦
 2907. Coletti Arnaldo, Gualdo Tadino      49 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       8:19.37,5   3:41.32,7  (4322)  147/M5   344.  17,653 ¦  1:38.25 2968.¦ 3:08.26 2559.¦ 3:38.42 2598.¦ 4:40.26 2560.¦ 6:01.06 2767.¦ 7:22.14 2709.¦
 2908. Niggl Heinrich, D-Königsbrunn       47 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:19.43,6   3:41.38,8  (4864)  147/M5   345.  17,649 ¦  1:31.38 2282.¦ 3:12.04 2721.¦ 3:41.26 2712.¦ 4:41.38 2593.¦ 5:58.18 2704.¦ 7:23.11 2722.¦
 2909. Jammernegg Josef                    63 A-Wies, Steiermark          8:19.47,5   3:41.42,7  (7703)  147/M3   870.  17,647 ¦  1:32.38 2392.¦ 3:13.50 2790.¦ 3:45.04 2842.¦ 4:48.13 2767.¦ 6:05.30 2861.¦ 7:28.29 2826.¦
 2910. Salardi Francesco, Modena           66 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:19.54,1   3:41.49,3  (8663)  147/M3   871.  17,643 ¦  1:34.51 2641.¦ 3:15.42 2881.¦ 3:46.21 2891.¦ 4:49.40 2811.¦ 6:06.10 2874.¦ 7:30.39 2866.¦
 2911. Wabner Volker                       62 D-Weil der Stadt            8:19.55,8   3:41.51,0  (9178)  147/M3   872.  17,642 ¦  1:37.43 2921.¦ 3:16.35 2914.¦ 3:44.01 2809.¦ 4:48.56 2781.¦ 6:01.19 2773.¦ 7:25.59 2780.¦
 2912. Maggioni Roberto, Milano            49 GC F. Moser Milano          8:19.57,9   3:41.53,1  (1273)  147/M5   346.  17,641 ¦  1:32.08 2330.¦ 3:09.12 2589.¦ 3:41.21 2707.¦ 4:51.18 2854.¦ 6:13.09 3020.¦ 7:34.41 2925.¦
 2913. Menagro Luigi, Firenze              60 Bicisporteam  Firenze       8:20.01,3   3:41.56,5  (6144)  147/M4   638.  17,639 ¦  1:37.01 2856.¦ 3:17.32 2941.¦ 3:45.36 2864.¦ 4:54.32 2930.¦ 6:10.23 2958.¦ 7:33.36 2913.¦
 2914. De Mariano Carmelo, Rho             52 GC F. Moser Milano          8:20.01,8   3:41.57,0  (1267)  147/M5   347.  17,638 ¦  1:42.36 3226.¦ 3:23.53 3170.¦ 3:54.45 3158.¦ 4:56.05 2978.¦ 6:12.31 3010.¦ 7:36.20 2956.¦
 2915. Cogliati Mario, Robbiate            58 GS Perego                   8:20.02,4   3:41.57,6  (4639)  147/M4   639.  17,638 ¦  1:34.43 2627.¦ 3:08.52 2575.¦ 3:38.42 2599.¦ 4:49.00 2784.¦ 6:08.14 2907.¦ 7:35.00 2930.¦
 2916. Burghard Andre, NL-AH Hattem        52 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        8:20.05,5   3:42.00,7  (6854)  147/M5   348.  17,636 ¦  1:35.48 2736.¦ 3:21.28 3082.¦ 3:49.31 2995.¦ 5:00.04 3063.¦ 6:06.25 2880.¦ 7:29.24 2845.¦
 2916. Levelink Martin, NL-Schoonebeek     55 Le Champion                 8:20.05,5   3:42.00,7  (7927)  147/M4   640.  17,636 ¦  1:35.48 2737.¦ 3:21.03 3066.¦ 3:49.32 2996.¦ 5:00.04 3064.¦ 6:08.10 2902.¦ 7:29.23 2844.¦
 2918. Hoveling Ger                        57 NL-VG EDE                   8:20.08,0   3:42.03,2  (7673)  147/M4   641.  17,635 ¦  1:40.27 3124.¦ 3:18.10 2970.¦ 3:48.58 2979.¦ 5:00.05 3065.¦ 6:20.17 3144.¦ 7:37.16 2973.¦
 2919. Marquart Martin                     54 D-Gosheim                   8:20.10,7   3:42.05,9  (8051)  147/M4   642.  17,633 ¦  1:38.39 2994.¦ 3:18.25 2982.¦ 3:46.29 2896.¦ 4:45.19 2694.¦ 6:04.43 2842.¦ 7:29.56 2853.¦
 2920. Kraus Thomas, D-Engstingen          58 TV Großengstingen           8:20.21,7   3:42.16,9  (7835)  147/M4   643.  17,627 ¦  1:41.55 3202.¦ 3:30.19 3321.¦ 3:59.25 3248.¦ 5:04.31 3173.¦ 6:15.54 3067.¦ 7:35.03 2932.¦
 2921. Pilzweger Rudi, D-Dachau            54 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:20.34,8   3:42.30,0  (4865)  147/M4   644.  17,619 ¦  1:31.00 2175.¦ 3:08.29 2561.¦ 3:34.56 2453.¦ 4:38.16 2494.¦ 5:46.48 2437.¦ 7:25.49 2774.¦
 2922. Rosi Giuseppe                       58 pergola ( ps )              8:20.35,4   3:42.30,6  (4134)  147/M4   645.  17,619 ¦  1:28.03 1779.¦ 3:00.33 2183.¦ 3:31.29 2313.¦ 4:34.54 2391.¦ 5:56.48 2661.¦ 7:25.50 2776.¦
 2923. Müller Udo, D-Sundern               68 HSK Fun Team                8:20.41,9   3:42.37,1  (8218)  147/M2   639.  17,615 ¦  1:36.41 2834.¦ 3:17.15 2936.¦ 3:47.08 2918.¦ 4:53.47 2915.¦ 6:06.23 2878.¦ 7:29.58 2856.¦
 2924. Mörke Jürgen, D-Frankfurt           48 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        8:20.44,9   3:42.40,1  (8187)  147/M5   349.  17,613 ¦  1:39.03 3021.¦ 3:18.12 2971.¦ 3:47.36 2936.¦ 4:53.09 2897.¦ 6:11.10 2981.¦ 7:36.48 2965.¦
 2925. Gunter Sperka, A-Salzburg           60 SGU                         8:21.04,2   3:42.59,4  (7522)  147/M4   646.  17,602 ¦  1:39.02 3020.¦ 3:17.49 2953.¦ 3:49.41 3005.¦ 4:47.37 2746.¦ 6:09.56 2948.¦ 7:34.47 2926.¦
 2926. Sedlmair Matthias                   63 D-Augsburg                  8:21.04,5   3:42.59,7  (8827)  147/M3   873.  17,602 ¦  1:43.34 3267.¦ 3:25.42 3234.¦ 3:51.39 3069.¦ 5:03.29 3137.¦ 6:05.25 2857.¦ 7:33.34 2911.¦
 2927. Popp Thomas, D-Rosbach              50 Triathlon Wetterau          8:21.06,3   3:43.01,5  (8472)  147/M5   350.  17,601 ¦  1:35.03 2654.¦ 3:18.56 3001.¦ 3:44.55 2837.¦ 4:49.05 2786.¦ 5:52.05 2564.¦ 7:31.00 2871.¦
 2928. Hollender Hanspeter, D-Bodolz       55 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   8:21.07,7   3:43.02,9  (7653)  147/M4   647.  17,600 ¦  1:42.06 3211.¦ 3:16.34 2912.¦ 3:45.58 2880.¦ 5:00.08 3066.¦ 6:21.04 3160.¦ 7:38.28 2992.¦
 2929. Salvador Antonio, fontanafredda (pn 50 Ciclistica maronese mobil   8:21.07,8   3:43.03,0  (2247)  147/M5   351.  17,600 ¦  1:35.04 2659.¦ 3:09.55 2626.¦ 3:41.21 2708.¦ 4:45.07 2690.¦ 6:07.46 2894.¦ 7:35.15 2938.¦
 2930. Banchieri Guido, Varese             59 GS Cicli Pavarin            8:21.09,3   3:43.04,5  (3016)  147/M4   648.  17,599 ¦  1:34.20 2589.¦ 3:16.02 2897.¦ 3:45.32 2862.¦ 4:56.00 2974.¦ 6:09.19 2933.¦ 7:36.55 2968.¦
 2931. Simon Walter, D-Effeltrich          56 Haus Brauer Fr.             8:21.11,2   3:43.06,4  (8855)  147/M4   649.  17,598 ¦  1:36.21 2795.¦ 3:13.10 2755.¦ 3:43.49 2805.¦ 4:50.57 2849.¦ 6:10.10 2955.¦ 7:32.20 2891.¦
 2932. Gößele Siegfried, D-Bartholomä      50 RSF Bartholomá              8:21.15,5   3:43.10,7  (7453)  147/M5   352.  17,595 ¦  1:32.55 2422.¦ 3:17.56 2961.¦ 3:45.09 2845.¦ 4:57.15 3012.¦ 6:02.17 2787.¦ 7:32.34 2895.¦
 2933. Graf Helmut                         59 D-Unterhaching              8:21.16,7   3:43.11,9  (7457)  147/M4   650.  17,595 ¦  1:35.47 2734.¦ 3:22.47 3123.¦ 3:57.07 3206.¦ 5:03.51 3159.¦ 6:15.41 3060.¦ 7:37.31 2975.¦
 2934. Bodini Rosolino, Cremona            46 Cicloamatori Avis CR        8:21.22,5   3:43.17,7  (4214)  147/M5   353.  17,591 ¦  1:38.30 2982.¦ 3:16.56 2925.¦ 3:50.50 3041.¦ 5:00.56 3080.¦ 6:15.40 3059.¦ 7:35.12 2937.¦
 2935. Nebot Jaime, E-Cala Bona (Illes Bal 56 Cala Bona Grup Esportu      8:21.34,5   3:43.29,7  (4508)  147/M4   651.  17,584 ¦  1:41.44 3193.¦ 3:28.09 3279.¦ 4:01.50 3293.¦ 5:11.52 3306.¦ 6:17.57 3100.¦ 7:39.02 3005.¦
 2936. Palumbo Massimo, Salerno            57 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   8:21.36,3   3:43.31,5  (8343)  147/M4   652.  17,583 ¦  1:37.13 2877.¦ 3:28.10 3282.¦ 3:55.35 3180.¦ 5:03.13 3130.¦ 6:21.55 3169.¦ 7:36.48 2964.¦
 2937. Garbo Paolo, Zevio                  67 Pol. Caselle Bike Team      8:21.52,3   3:43.47,5  (7346)  147/M2   640.  17,574 ¦  1:40.22 3120.¦ 3:19.54 3029.¦ 3:51.30 3066.¦ 4:54.47 2936.¦ 6:09.26 2938.¦ 7:37.37 2976.¦
 2938. Wewelsiep Dirk, D-Hennef            65 DJK Buchholz                8:21.54,7   3:43.49,9  (2511)  147/M3   874.  17,572 ¦  1:40.36 3136.¦ 3:21.46 3092.¦ 3:52.16 3098.¦ 4:59.08 3041.¦ 6:17.54 3097.¦ 7:35.18 2941.¦
 2939. Poma Claudio, Scarperia  FI         55 Club Apenninico 1907        8:21.59,6   3:43.54,8  (3331)  147/M4   653.  17,569 ¦  1:37.38 2916.¦ 3:11.37 2700.¦ 3:40.16 2662.¦ 4:51.09 2850.¦ 6:03.32 2823.¦ 7:35.55 2950.¦
 2940. Zaske Kai                           69 D-Birenbach                 8:22.00,4   3:43.55,6  (9297)  147/M2   641.  17,569 ¦  1:40.16 3111.¦ 3:21.07 3067.¦ 3:49.59 3015.¦ 5:07.09 3230.¦ 6:09.37 2942.¦ 7:35.37 2946.¦
 2941. Kleine Kuhlmann Bernd               60 D-Duisburg                  8:22.06,3   3:44.01,5  (3654)  147/M4   654.  17,566 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:08.22 2553.¦ 3:37.17 2558.¦ 4:53.44 2913.¦ 6:12.18 3005.¦ 7:41.24 3047.¦
 2942. Schmid Michael, D-Gersthofen        72 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:22.15,4   3:44.10,6  (4876)  147/M2   642.  17,560 ¦  1:33.50 2530.¦ 3:22.46 3122.¦ 3:51.17 3053.¦ 4:55.43 2965.¦ 6:03.04 2812.¦ 7:31.20 2879.¦
 2943. Alvino  Carmine, Salerno            63 Cicli Ugolino               8:22.15,7   3:44.10,9  (2741)  147/M3   875.  17,560 ¦  1:33.45 2520.¦ 3:07.42 2523.¦ 3:38.10 2584.¦ 4:41.51 2601.¦ 6:01.39 2779.¦ 7:29.16 2842.¦
 2944. Thoma Siegfried, D-Baienfurt        53 Radsport Bergatreute        8:22.17,0   3:44.12,2  (8986)  147/M5   354.  17,559 ¦  1:43.48 3281.¦ 3:26.46 3254.¦ 3:57.00 3201.¦ 5:12.28 3317.¦ 6:20.29 3150.¦ 7:38.48 2998.¦
 2945. Gasperini Paolo, Cesenatico         54 G. C. Fausto Coppi          8:22.20,7   3:44.15,9  (7356)  147/M4   655.  17,557 ¦  1:37.14 2878.¦ 3:19.50 3027.¦ 3:49.36 3000.¦ 5:07.07 3228.¦ 6:17.27 3093.¦ 7:37.48 2980.¦
 2946. Nobili Alessandro, Ravenna          55 S.C.PEDALE RAVENNATE        8:22.23,8   3:44.19,0  (3987)  147/M4   656.  17,555 ¦  1:34.45 2633.¦ 3:06.01 2439.¦ 3:34.58 2457.¦ 4:46.17 2713.¦ 5:59.07 2723.¦ 7:30.04 2859.¦
 2947. Nave Andrea, Maserada sul Piave     67 Ucs Ottavio Zuliani         8:22.24,6   3:44.19,8  (8246)  147/M2   643.  17,555 ¦  1:31.30 2261.¦ 3:05.30 2412.¦ 3:34.15 2425.¦ 4:39.01 2520.¦ 5:59.49 2737.¦ 7:34.23 2921.¦
 2948. Apruzzese Giuseppe, Ravenna         54 PEDALE RAVENNATE            8:22.26,0   3:44.21,2  (3965)  147/M4   657.  17,554 ¦  1:34.49 2636.¦ 3:06.13 2445.¦ 3:34.58 2456.¦ 4:46.26 2717.¦ 5:57.58 2695.¦ 7:30.06 2860.¦
 2949. Eisel Wilhelm, D-Solingen           49 RS Schmöpsken               8:22.29,1   3:44.24,3  (3092)  147/M5   355.  17,552 ¦  1:46.24 3361.¦ 3:24.59 3214.¦ 3:55.38 3183.¦ 4:56.02 2976.¦ 6:12.27 3008.¦ 7:33.14 2908.¦
 2950. Viola Marco, Imola                  65 G.S. Castello Bike          8:22.30,1   3:44.25,3  (2211)  147/M3   876.  17,552 ¦  1:33.56 2549.¦ 3:05.04 2392.¦ 3:35.05 2462.¦ 4:40.31 2564.¦ 6:04.41 2840.¦ 7:35.05 2935.¦
 2951. Desbarres Michel, F-Le Passage      40 Velo Club Le Passage        8:22.33,2   3:44.28,4  (7101)  147/M6   108.  17,550 ¦  1:39.36 3065.¦ 3:20.27 3052.¦ 3:53.51 3130.¦ 5:03.31 3140.¦ 6:17.52 3096.¦ 7:37.41 2978.¦
 2952. Danielzik Uwe                       56 D-Lambsheim                 8:22.48,2   3:44.43,4  (5228)  147/M4   658.  17,541 ¦  1:37.03 2859.¦ 3:15.02 2850.¦ 3:44.59 2838.¦ 4:50.32 2833.¦ 6:20.27 3147.¦ 7:38.02 2985.¦
 2953. Scaglianti Roberto                  42 Ferrara                     8:22.50,9   3:44.46,1  (5396)  147/M6   109.  17,540 ¦  1:39.16 3040.¦ 3:15.31 2870.¦ 3:48.13 2957.¦ 4:52.37 2888.¦ 6:13.34 3022.¦ 7:36.33 2960.¦
 2954. Zunino Alberto, Savona              75 GS Cral Savona              8:22.56,9   3:44.52,1  (3280)  147/M1   296.  17,536 ¦  1:39.46 3077.¦ 3:19.15 3006.¦ 3:51.20 3056.¦ 4:58.08 3023.¦ 6:12.16 3004.¦ 7:34.35 2924.¦
 2955. Görlich Jürgen, D-Wolfratshausen    72 GS di Monaco                8:22.58,2   3:44.53,4  (7446)  147/M2   644.  17,535 ¦  1:34.37 2619.¦ 3:08.57 2580.¦ 3:39.02 2610.¦ 4:49.14 2790.¦ 6:11.15 2982.¦ 7:38.54 3001.¦
 2956. Rekittke Walter, D-Syrgenstein      47 Scharpf Kückenstudio Team   8:23.02,6   3:44.57,8  (8560)  147/M5   356.  17,533 ¦  1:42.15 3213.¦ 3:28.27 3285.¦ 4:01.02 3283.¦ 5:04.59 3182.¦ 6:18.38 3115.¦ 7:38.13 2990.¦
 2957. Bogner Georg                        67 D-München                   8:23.04,4   3:44.59,6  (4761)  147/M2   645.  17,532 ¦  1:28.44 1871.¦ 3:07.50 2533.¦ 3:36.11 2515.¦ 4:53.17 2899.¦ 6:11.30 2987.¦ 7:33.55 2917.¦
 2958. Strehler Wolfgang                   56 D-Dillingen                 8:23.08,3   3:45.03,5  (8924)  147/M4   659.  17,529 ¦  1:29.24 1953.¦ 3:04.13 2355.¦ 3:31.49 2326.¦ 4:36.48 2456.¦ 5:58.41 2711.¦ 7:35.32 2944.¦
 2959. Semprini Riccardo, Verucchio        66 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   8:23.09,5   3:45.04,7  (4433)  147/M3   877.  17,529 ¦  1:40.32 3131.¦ 3:17.18 2937.¦ 3:42.37 2757.¦ 4:56.27 2990.¦ 6:09.12 2930.¦ 7:36.40 2963.¦
 2960. Brolli Claudio, Rimini              64 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   8:23.10,5   3:45.05,7  (4450)  147/M3   878.  17,528 ¦  1:40.35 3134.¦ 3:17.15 2935.¦ 3:44.30 2827.¦ 4:56.31 2992.¦ 6:11.03 2978.¦ 7:36.48 2966.¦
 2961. Rau Karl, D-Bergatreute             55 Radsport Bergatreute        8:23.15,5   3:45.10,7  (8528)  147/M4   660.  17,525 ¦  1:44.13 3302.¦ 3:26.01 3241.¦ 3:57.58 3224.¦ 5:03.53 3163.¦ 6:14.36 3037.¦ 7:36.20 2955.¦
 2962. Meyknecht Karl Heinz, D-Köln        50 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     8:23.18,6   3:45.13,8  (2520)  147/M5   357.  17,523 ¦  1:37.09 2872.¦ 3:07.46 2528.¦ 3:39.21 2626.¦ 4:41.48 2598.¦ 6:02.47 2802.¦ 7:39.00 3002.¦
 2963. Kes Dirk, NL-CB Marken              47 En Route                    8:23.22,3   3:45.17,5  (1620)  147/M5   358.  17,521 ¦  1:32.58 2427.¦ 3:16.26 2907.¦ 3:46.13 2889.¦ 4:56.19 2986.¦ 6:05.12 2851.¦ 7:35.02 2931.¦
 2964. Haferkamp Rolf, D-Duisburg          48 ASV Duisburg                8:23.23,3   3:45.18,5  (7547)  147/M5   359.  17,521 ¦  1:43.51 3287.¦ 3:19.01 3002.¦ 3:50.40 3033.¦ 4:54.33 2931.¦ 6:11.28 2986.¦ 7:40.37 3029.¦
 2965. Olsthoorn Peter, NL-RH Poeldijk     61 Happy Family                8:23.23,5   3:45.18,7  (8306)  147/M3   879.  17,521 ¦  1:39.26 3049.¦ 3:29.41 3307.¦ 3:58.24 3230.¦ 4:55.02 2946.¦ 6:08.20 2911.¦ 7:33.44 2915.¦
 2966. Stefanetti Marco, Rimini            64 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   8:23.33,9   3:45.29,1  (4427)  147/M3   880.  17,515 ¦  1:41.00 3163.¦ 3:18.14 2974.¦ 3:47.29 2930.¦ 4:56.53 3003.¦ 6:11.02 2977.¦ 7:37.07 2972.¦
 2967. De Gregorio Pierangelo, Verucchio   62 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   8:23.35,3   3:45.30,5  (4449)  147/M3   881.  17,514 ¦  1:41.01 3165.¦ 3:18.17 2978.¦ 3:47.30 2931.¦ 4:56.54 3004.¦ 6:11.05 2979.¦ 7:37.03 2971.¦
 2968. V.D. Nieuwenhof Andre, NL-Veghel    49 W.T.C Zijtaart              8:23.36,4   3:45.31,6  (4748)  147/M5   360.  17,513 ¦  1:34.05 2562.¦ 3:11.07 2677.¦ 3:41.01 2692.¦ 4:48.00 2762.¦ 6:13.39 3023.¦ 7:39.00 3004.¦
 2969. Oliveri Michele, Savona             39 GS Cral II° ASL Savona      8:23.39,0   3:45.34,2  (3180)  147/M6   110.  17,512 ¦  1:40.32 3130.¦ 3:20.02 3037.¦ 3:52.09 3090.¦ 4:58.51 3035.¦ 6:13.02 3019.¦ 7:35.18 2939.¦
 2970. Mugerli Borut, SLO-Roèinj           73 Kd brda                     8:23.39,4   3:45.34,6  (8202)  147/M1   297.  17,511 ¦  1:33.26 2482.¦ 3:10.53 2668.¦ 3:40.36 2677.¦ 4:41.37 2591.¦ 5:54.39 2615.¦ 7:33.01 2903.¦
 2971. Gambetti Maurizio, ALBISOLA SUPERIO 58 G.s.CRAL 2°A.S.L. SAVONA    8:23.40,3   3:45.35,5  (4165)  147/M4   661.  17,511 ¦  1:40.03 3101.¦ 3:19.58 3034.¦ 3:52.05 3085.¦ 4:58.47 3034.¦ 6:13.00 3018.¦ 7:35.08 2936.¦
 2972. Dickes Werner                       62 D-Köln                      8:23.43,4   3:45.38,6  (7112)  147/M3   882.  17,509 ¦  1:39.13 3037.¦ 3:16.30 2910.¦ 3:47.39 2937.¦ 5:08.39 3261.¦ 6:26.03 3237.¦ 7:41.53 3060.¦
 2973. Rech Thomas                         59 A-Wien                      8:23.44,2   3:45.39,4  (8536)  147/M4   662.  17,509 ¦  1:44.45 3322.¦ 3:21.42 3091.¦ 3:52.38 3105.¦ 4:54.15 2922.¦ 6:12.59 3017.¦ 7:36.17 2954.¦
 2974. Rautenberg Frank, D-München         65 Lech Angels                 8:23.44,4   3:45.39,6  (1434)  147/M3   883.  17,509 ¦  1:39.16 3039.¦ 3:17.39 2944.¦ 3:46.12 2887.¦ 4:56.42 2999.¦ 6:02.20 2789.¦ 7:26.21 2791.¦
 2975. Worba Christian, D-Schrobenhausen   76 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:23.48,1   3:45.43,3  (4850)  147/M1   298.  17,506 ¦  1:29.56 2039.¦ 2:51.59 1700.¦ 3:20.37 1819.¦ 4:23.38 2056.¦ 5:39.49 2250.¦ 7:21.39 2695.¦
 2976. Stuffo Roberto, Savona              66 GS Panificatori Savona      8:23.52,0   3:45.47,2  (4528)  147/M3   884.  17,504 ¦  1:38.16 2960.¦ 3:14.31 2819.¦ 3:45.23 2855.¦ 4:51.33 2865.¦ 6:10.34 2963.¦ 7:35.39 2947.¦
 2977. Lühning Martin, D-Fellbach          73 Radsportverein Fellbach 1   8:23.55,5   3:45.50,7  (4394)  147/M1   299.  17,502 ¦  1:36.02 2768.¦ 3:09.33 2607.¦ 3:35.19 2472.¦ 4:48.05 2765.¦ 5:59.45 2735.¦ 7:31.17 2877.¦
 2978. Calos Enrico, Vaglia (FI)           48 Mukki bike                  8:23.58,4   3:45.53,6  (6874)  147/M5   361.  17,500 ¦  1:26.08 1527.¦ 3:01.11 2215.¦ 3:33.41 2399.¦ 4:33.32 2341.¦ 5:55.33 2628.¦ 7:26.15 2786.¦
 2979. Goehring Michael, D-Schorndorf      68 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        8:24.01,6   3:45.56,8  (7435)  147/M2   646.  17,499 ¦  1:32.59 2429.¦ 3:17.53 2957.¦ 3:45.43 2869.¦ 4:56.03 2977.¦ 5:57.19 2673.¦ 7:31.55 2883.¦
 2980. Hahn Bernd                          57 D-Karlstadt                 8:24.04,2   3:45.59,4  (7552)  147/M4   663.  17,497 ¦  1:31.45 2295.¦ 3:01.12 2217.¦ 3:30.47 2286.¦ 4:34.30 2378.¦ 6:05.16 2853.¦ 7:33.25 2909.¦
 2981. Öhler Werner, D-Stuttgart           57 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        8:24.04,3   3:45.59,5  (8304)  147/M4   664.  17,497 ¦  1:35.57 2754.¦ 3:14.24 2811.¦ 3:43.51 2807.¦ 4:56.12 2981.¦ 6:08.10 2903.¦ 7:34.06 2919.¦
 2982. Hermle Harald, D-Wäschenbeuren      65 TV Birenbach                8:24.05,8   3:46.01,0  (7614)  147/M3   885.  17,496 ¦  1:39.39 3067.¦ 3:17.30 2939.¦ 3:47.56 2947.¦ 4:55.31 2956.¦ 6:07.58 2897.¦ 7:35.04 2934.¦
 2983. Ziegler Ulrich                      64 D-Schlat                    8:24.06,5   3:46.01,7  (9311)  147/M3   886.  17,496 ¦  1:39.41 3071.¦ 3:16.51 2923.¦ 3:47.57 2950.¦ 4:55.33 2959.¦ 6:10.59 2976.¦ 7:35.39 2948.¦
 2984. Tucci Sandro, Milano                64 S.S Bar Letizia in Bike     8:24.09,7   3:46.04,9  (9048)  147/M3   887.  17,494 ¦  1:36.12 2782.¦ 3:10.25 2651.¦ 3:37.30 2563.¦ 4:43.59 2649.¦ 5:56.04 2645.¦ 7:30.00 2857.¦
 2985. Brischke Bernd, D-Oppenweiler       49 TVO Oppenweiler             8:24.09,9   3:46.05,1  (6820)  147/M5   362.  17,494 ¦  1:30.59 2174.¦ 3:23.22 3146.¦ 3:49.56 3010.¦ 4:51.32 2864.¦ 5:58.00 2696.¦ 7:32.44 2900.¦
 2986. Sänger Andreas, D-Schorndorf        60 TVO Oppenweiler             8:24.11,4   3:46.06,6  (8676)  147/M4   665.  17,493 ¦  1:28.44 1873.¦ 3:22.58 3131.¦ 3:50.04 3023.¦ 4:51.30 2862.¦ 5:51.02 2538.¦ 7:32.46 2901.¦
 2987. Hüffer Stephan, D-Sassenberg        66 VFL Sassenberg              8:24.17,7   3:46.12,9  (7681)  147/M3   888.  17,489 ¦  1:32.34 2382.¦ 3:09.44 2621.¦ 3:49.10 2983.¦ 5:06.08 3203.¦ 6:11.35 2993.¦ 7:43.28 3086.¦
 2988. Bastiaan Gerhard, D-Sassenberg      54 VFL Sassenberg              8:24.19,1   3:46.14,3  (6601)  147/M4   666.  17,488 ¦  1:32.35 2386.¦ 3:09.50 2623.¦ 3:52.47 3110.¦ 5:06.11 3205.¦ 6:11.19 2984.¦ 7:43.30 3087.¦
 2989. Slavenburg Bart-Joris, NL-CR Utrech 66 En Route                    8:24.26,2   3:46.21,4  (1690)  147/M3   889.  17,484 ¦  1:32.15 2344.¦ 3:06.39 2469.¦ 3:36.05 2511.¦ 4:48.33 2773.¦ 5:57.49 2693.¦ 7:38.14 2991.¦
 2990. Buckers Fedor, NL-CR Utrecht        70 En Route                    8:24.28,6   3:46.23,8  (1715)  147/M2   647.  17,483 ¦  1:32.17 2349.¦ 3:07.07 2493.¦ 3:36.07 2513.¦ 4:48.32 2772.¦ 6:05.43 2866.¦ 7:36.12 2953.¦
 2991. Scharpf Willi, D-Syrgenstein        56 Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team   8:24.34,9   3:46.30,1  (8714)  147/M4   667.  17,479 ¦  1:38.41 2997.¦ 3:21.36 3089.¦ 3:50.43 3039.¦ 4:52.01 2877.¦ 6:08.21 2912.¦ 7:41.17 3042.¦
 2992. Birke Franz, D-Beerfelden           40 SC Beerfelden               8:24.43,6   3:46.38,8  (6716)  147/M6   111.  17,474 ¦  1:39.07 3026.¦ 3:13.30 2771.¦ 3:48.17 2958.¦ 4:53.31 2907.¦ 6:12.25 3006.¦ 7:38.53 3000.¦
 2993. Großkopf Peter, A-Bisamberg         44 Bank Austria                8:24.50,8   3:46.46,0  (7499)  147/M6   112.  17,470 ¦  1:35.14 2674.¦ 3:08.04 2539.¦ 3:38.43 2601.¦ 4:53.58 2918.¦ 6:09.44 2944.¦ 7:36.01 2951.¦
 2994. Bieg Markus, D-Hüttlingen           76 TV Heuchlingen              8:24.51,2   3:46.46,4  (6707)  147/M1   300.  17,470 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:55.39 2962.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:29.00 2837.¦
 2995. Galetti Gianmario, Cremona          69 TRIATHLON CLUB CREMONA      8:24.59,0   3:46.54,2  (7333)  147/M2   648.  17,465 ¦  1:38.34 2990.¦ 3:23.35 3151.¦ 3:51.41 3070.¦ 5:04.43 3176.¦ 6:17.59 3101.¦ 7:36.31 2958.¦
 2996. Musa Mario, Cremona                 60 G.S. MIGLIARO LA COMETA     8:24.59,5   3:46.54,7  (8229)  147/M4   668.  17,465 ¦  1:38.34 2986.¦ 3:23.36 3154.¦ 3:51.30 3065.¦ 5:04.36 3174.¦ 6:10.25 2959.¦ 7:35.18 2939.¦
 2997. Smeers Pier, NL-Voerendaal          56 Fietsclub Heerbaan          8:25.00,0   3:46.55,2  (4691)  147/M4   669.  17,465 ¦  1:32.57 2423.¦ 3:07.46 2528.¦ 3:39.32 2630.¦ 4:34.02 2358.¦ 6:00.52 2758.¦ 7:39.03 3006.¦
 2998. Donini Mario, Pontemessa            70 GS Pedale D'Oro             8:25.14,0   3:47.09,2  (4451)  147/M2   649.  17,457 ¦  1:42.59 3240.¦ 3:48.01 3497.¦ 4:14.19 3453.¦ 5:12.20 3314.¦ 6:11.34 2992.¦ 7:41.51 3057.¦
 2999. Mentink Hans, NL-CH Dalfsen         54 TC Dalfsen                  8:25.19,2   3:47.14,4  (1906)  147/M4   670.  17,454 ¦  1:30.30 2120.¦ 3:13.06 2751.¦ 3:40.39 2678.¦ 4:54.15 2923.¦ 6:11.36 2994.¦ 7:36.09 2952.¦
 3000. Geppert Erich, D-Ottobeuren         68 TSV ottobeuren              8:25.41,2   3:47.36,4  (7381)  147/M2   650.  17,441 ¦  1:43.07 3248.¦ 3:32.50 3362.¦ 4:00.47 3279.¦ 5:08.44 3264.¦ 6:12.30 3009.¦ 7:31.02 2872.¦
 3001. Amaducci Andrea, Forlì              65 AS Il  Bradipo              8:25.42,5   3:47.37,7  (6501)  147/M3   890.  17,440 ¦  1:44.46 3325.¦ 3:33.07 3368.¦ 4:05.25 3345.¦ 5:11.17 3293.¦ 6:22.21 3175.¦ 7:40.08 3025.¦
 3002. Ponticelli Silvio, Torino           38 VC Cicli  Bergamin Torino   8:25.44,1   3:47.39,3  (6312)  147/M6   113.  17,439 ¦  1:43.48 3280.¦ 3:28.11 3283.¦ 4:01.22 3286.¦ 5:04.43 3177.¦ 6:23.12 3192.¦ 7:43.40 3088.¦
 3003. Mayer Manfred, A-Wien               74 Bank Austria                8:25.47,2   3:47.42,4  (8078)  147/M1   301.  17,438 ¦  1:30.55 2162.¦ 3:01.42 2250.¦ 3:30.14 2260.¦ 4:44.35 2671.¦ 6:12.07 3003.¦ 7:40.46 3032.¦
 3004. Fritze Olav, D-Hüllhorst            58 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:25.53,8   3:47.49,0  (4828)  147/M4   671.  17,434 ¦  1:40.03 3100.¦ 3:18.22 2980.¦ 3:47.49 2941.¦ 4:53.43 2912.¦ 6:10.30 2961.¦ 7:34.09 2920.¦
 3005. Lied Kai, D-Rodenbach               81 TV Rodenbach                8:25.56,1   3:47.51,3  (7933)  147/M1   302.  17,433 ¦  1:38.54 3009.¦ 3:14.28 2816.¦ 3:43.18 2787.¦ 4:47.21 2738.¦ 6:10.06 2951.¦ 7:37.58 2983.¦
 3006. Bettella Achille, Padova            42 GS Romano Metaldent         8:26.06,2   3:48.01,4  (2553)  147/M6   114.  17,427 ¦  1:37.14 2878.¦ 3:22.55 3127.¦ 3:52.31 3104.¦ 4:59.45 3056.¦ 6:16.12 3070.¦ 7:36.25 2957.¦
 3007. Wiedmann Walter, CH-Bachs           44 Swiss Cycling               8:26.12,2   3:48.07,4  (9243)  147/M6   115.  17,423 ¦  1:39.36 3064.¦ 3:23.56 3172.¦ 3:53.52 3133.¦ 5:03.40 3143.¦ 6:18.41 3116.¦ 7:39.16 3013.¦
 3008. Zanetti Germano, Padova             42 GC Extreme Bike             8:26.12,5   3:48.07,7  (1293)  147/M6   116.  17,423 ¦  1:36.33 2816.¦ 3:17.52 2955.¦ 3:52.42 3107.¦ 4:55.35 2961.¦ 6:16.16 3072.¦ 7:39.14 3012.¦
 3009. Seibold Ernst, D-Gerstetten         47 RSV Nattheim                8:26.13,0   3:48.08,2  (8833)  147/M5   363.  17,423 ¦  1:38.51 3006.¦ 3:30.08 3316.¦ 4:02.34 3304.¦ 5:10.02 3281.¦ 6:24.15 3209.¦ 7:41.51 3057.¦
 3010. Schmidt Werner, D-Obernburg         54 Velo Freunde Erlenbach      8:26.18,8   3:48.14,0  (8764)  147/M4   672.  17,420 ¦  1:36.07 2773.¦ 3:22.44 3118.¦ 3:52.27 3102.¦ 5:01.54 3089.¦ 6:14.53 3044.¦ 7:37.52 2982.¦
 3011. Torre Lorenzo, Porto Mantovano (MN) 66 GS Bicimania Marmirolo      8:26.22,2   3:48.17,4  (6158)  147/M3   891.  17,418 ¦  1:36.39 2830.¦ 3:19.53 3028.¦ 3:52.14 3096.¦ 4:59.09 3043.¦ 6:10.59 2974.¦ 7:35.23 2943.¦
 3012. Villa Walter, Palazzolo Milanese    60 S.C. Paderno Dugnano Bike   8:26.22,3   3:48.17,5  (6025)  147/M4   673.  17,418 ¦  1:36.28 2810.¦ 3:15.39 2877.¦ 3:49.41 3004.¦ 5:00.19 3070.¦ 6:19.33 3131.¦ 7:39.14 3011.¦
 3013. Conti Marco, Lugo                   72 UC F. Baracca Lugo          8:26.24,2   3:48.19,4  (2607)  147/M2   651.  17,416 ¦  1:37.55 2934.¦ 3:38.15 3434.¦ 4:12.00 3434.¦ 5:15.37 3369.¦ 6:16.59 3085.¦ 7:35.04 2933.¦
 3014. Pietsch Steffen, D-Cottbus          69 Sektion berlin              8:26.40,9   3:48.36,1  (8421)  147/M2   652.  17,407 ¦  1:38.44 3001.¦ 3:20.07 3041.¦ 3:49.34 2998.¦ 4:59.43 3055.¦ 6:15.09 3047.¦ 7:41.53 3061.¦
 3015. Seeger Andreas, D-Aalen             71 Roadrunners                 8:26.43,0   3:48.38,2  (6882)  147/M2   653.  17,406 ¦  1:34.03 2558.¦ 3:13.46 2788.¦ 3:42.53 2769.¦ 4:53.26 2905.¦ 6:08.44 2925.¦ 7:42.14 3065.¦
 3016. Verbraeken Luc                      62 B-De Pinte                  8:26.43,7   3:48.38,9  (9121)  147/M3   892.  17,405 ¦  1:38.00 2947.¦ 3:23.41 3158.¦ 4:02.52 3310.¦ 5:03.43 3147.¦ 6:20.01 3138.¦ 7:40.54 3034.¦
 3017. Vandenhende Eric                    58 B-Zingem                    8:26.44,0   3:48.39,2  (9099)  147/M4   674.  17,405 ¦  1:37.31 2902.¦ 3:23.44 3161.¦ 4:02.52 3309.¦ 5:04.50 3180.¦ 6:20.00 3137.¦ 7:40.15 3026.¦
 3018. Pandolfi Maurizio, Villanova di Gui 58 GS Antonelli                8:27.01,0   3:48.56,2  (3184)  147/M4   675.  17,395 ¦  1:37.12 2876.¦ 3:24.12 3183.¦ 3:52.55 3114.¦ 4:59.09 3042.¦ 6:12.50 3015.¦ 7:39.03 3006.¦
 3019. Winterkorn Frank                    74 D-Ludwigshafen              8:27.11,4   3:49.06,6  (3525)  147/M1   303.  17,389 ¦  1:40.22 3119.¦ 3:24.05 3177.¦ 3:52.47 3111.¦ 5:00.28 3074.¦ 6:11.45 2996.¦ 7:37.41 2978.¦
 3020. Vitali Renzo, Filottrano            50 GC Settecolli               8:27.18,9   3:49.14,1  (9149)  147/M5   364.  17,385 ¦  1:40.23 3121.¦ 3:22.58 3133.¦ 3:55.23 3172.¦ 5:06.38 3215.¦ 6:18.28 3112.¦ 7:41.46 3054.¦
 3021. Torelli Giovanni, Cesenatico        67 GC Fausto Coppi             8:27.22,9   3:49.18,1  (1050)  147/M2   654.  17,383 ¦  1:43.32 3266.¦ 3:17.01 2927.¦ 3:46.46 2903.¦ 4:59.07 3039.¦ 6:14.44 3041.¦ 7:39.58 3022.¦
 3022. Farnedi Massimo, Cesenatico         50 GC Fausto Coppi             8:27.23,2   3:49.18,4  (1049)  147/M5   365.  17,383 ¦  1:40.00 3096.¦ 3:17.42 2946.¦ 3:48.26 2964.¦ 4:59.06 3038.¦ 6:14.43 3039.¦ 7:41.35 3053.¦
 3023. Pompilio Rocco, Chivasso (Torino)   56 3 C                         8:27.25,5   3:49.20,7  (8468)  147/M4   676.  17,381 ¦  1:33.49 2528.¦ 3:30.12 3317.¦ 3:58.39 3235.¦ 5:05.12 3188.¦ 6:15.23 3052.¦ 7:38.07 2987.¦
 3024. Scaglia Secondo, Torino             46 3 C                         8:27.26,2   3:49.21,4  (8702)  147/M5   366.  17,381 ¦  1:34.26 2600.¦ 3:30.19 3322.¦ 3:58.38 3234.¦ 5:05.08 3185.¦ 6:15.25 3054.¦ 7:38.38 2995.¦
 3025. Bonoli Giunio, Cesenatico FO        55 GC Fausto Coppi             8:27.26,8   3:49.22,0  (1876)  147/M4   677.  17,381 ¦  1:37.04 2860.¦ 3:16.12 2902.¦ 3:47.39 2938.¦ 4:59.12 3046.¦ 6:16.20 3073.¦ 7:40.02 3024.¦
 3025. Engelhard Xaver, D-München          63 Lech Angels                 8:27.26,8   3:49.22,0  (1412)  147/M3   893.  17,381 ¦  1:38.12 2957.¦ 3:11.55 2714.¦ 3:41.06 2696.¦ 5:05.10 3187.¦ 6:16.14 3071.¦ 7:39.55 3020.¦
 3027. Adriano Ernesto, Settimo Torinese ( 64 3 C                         8:27.27,6   3:49.22,8  (6272)  147/M3   894.  17,380 ¦  1:34.27 2602.¦ 3:30.13 3318.¦ 3:58.38 3233.¦ 5:05.07 3184.¦ 6:09.34 2941.¦ 7:38.07 2988.¦
 3028. Schuurkes Ray, NL-AV Velp           57 En Route                    8:27.29,3   3:49.24,5  (1593)  147/M4   678.  17,379 ¦  1:32.37 2390.¦ 3:08.36 2565.¦ 3:38.32 2592.¦ 4:54.20 2925.¦ 6:05.26 2859.¦ 7:38.07 2986.¦
 3029. Odenthal Hermann, D-Dormagen        60 RC TITAN Leverkusen         8:27.34,0   3:49.29,2  (5351)  147/M4   679.  17,377 ¦  1:26.44 1613.¦ 2:57.29 2016.¦ 3:27.24 2156.¦ 4:36.18 2438.¦ 5:54.07 2604.¦ 7:36.32 2959.¦
 3030. van Beek Bert, NL-Wilnis            59 Eijk Team                   8:27.47,1   3:49.42,3  (9077)  147/M4   680.  17,369 ¦  1:40.37 3139.¦ 3:24.49 3205.¦ 3:55.31 3177.¦ 5:08.22 3253.¦ 6:18.46 3117.¦ 7:39.55 3019.¦
 3031. Schick Wolfgang, D-Bartholomä       70 RSF Bartholomá              8:27.50,7   3:49.45,9  (4368)  147/M2   655.  17,367 ¦  1:34.37 2618.¦ 3:27.55 3271.¦ 3:55.35 3181.¦ 5:08.52 3269.¦ 6:16.48 3084.¦ 7:43.58 3095.¦
 3032. Archetti Valerio, Iseo              64 GC Iseo                     8:28.06,9   3:50.02,1  (6524)  147/M3   895.  17,358 ¦  1:39.23 3047.¦ 3:37.03 3421.¦ 4:05.29 3347.¦ 5:20.29 3418.¦ 6:26.21 3242.¦ 7:44.41 3108.¦
 3033. Busch Wilfried, D-Berlin            39 BRC Defekt 02               8:28.08,2   3:50.03,4  (6861)  147/M6   117.  17,357 ¦  1:40.42 3144.¦ 3:19.33 3016.¦ 3:50.04 3022.¦ 4:54.52 2937.¦ 6:15.29 3055.¦ 7:44.23 3102.¦
 3034. Lieberknecht Jürgen, D-Usingen      47 Triathlon Wetterau          8:28.13,0   3:50.08,2  (7931)  147/M5   367.  17,354 ¦  1:37.10 2874.¦ 3:19.47 3026.¦ 3:49.57 3011.¦ 4:56.32 2993.¦ 6:08.11 2904.¦ 7:36.34 2961.¦
 3035. Götzke Karl-Peter                   57 D-Köln                      8:28.14,1   3:50.09,3  (3129)  147/M4   681.  17,354 ¦  1:33.13 2461.¦ 3:08.51 2573.¦ 3:39.43 2635.¦ 4:50.39 2838.¦ 6:13.41 3024.¦ 7:37.37 2977.¦
 3036. Reitz Gerold, D-Bad Nauheim         57 Triathlon Wetterau          8:28.14,6   3:50.09,8  (8558)  147/M4   682.  17,353 ¦  1:39.39 3067.¦ 3:19.46 3024.¦ 3:49.58 3012.¦ 4:56.33 2995.¦ 6:15.36 3056.¦ 7:36.35 2962.¦
 3037. Lucarelli Piero, Angeli di Rosora   52 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    8:28.20,7   3:50.15,9  (7967)  147/M5   368.  17,350 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:18.40 2990.¦ 3:51.26 3063.¦ 5:00.01 3062.¦ 6:19.01 3121.¦ 7:40.50 3033.¦
 3038. van Steen Johan, NL-ME Amsterdam    54 En Route                    8:28.21,4   3:50.16,6  (1693)  147/M4   683.  17,350 ¦  1:39.26 3050.¦ 3:24.51 3206.¦ 3:57.32 3214.¦ 5:07.15 3235.¦ 6:12.37 3012.¦ 7:35.21 2942.¦
 3039. Heim Gunter                         70 D-Unterensingen             8:28.21,9   3:50.17,1  (7594)  147/M2   656.  17,349 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:20.22 3049.¦ 3:48.55 2976.¦ 5:03.45 3150.¦ 6:16.22 3074.¦ 7:38.47 2996.¦
 3040. Kaiser Dietmar, D-Esslingen         66 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:28.42,9   3:50.38,1  (7727)  147/M3   896.  17,337 ¦  1:48.21 3388.¦ 3:35.13 3396.¦ 4:04.37 3338.¦ 5:13.56 3339.¦ 6:25.49 3231.¦ 7:44.11 3098.¦
 3041. Wierer Christian, A-Stumm           54 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:28.43,7   3:50.38,9  (4917)  147/M4   684.  17,337 ¦  1:34.38 2622.¦ 3:07.06 2490.¦ 3:38.08 2579.¦ 4:41.39 2594.¦ 6:03.42 2826.¦ 7:38.48 2997.¦
 3042. Waltmann Gerd                       61 D-Würselen                  8:28.44,6   3:50.39,8  (9197)  147/M3   897.  17,336 ¦  1:35.04 2657.¦ 3:06.59 2484.¦ 3:37.09 2554.¦ 4:45.07 2689.¦ 6:04.46 2845.¦ 7:34.47 2926.¦
 3043. Lesch Martin, D-Kaisheim            75 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:28.45,5   3:50.40,7  (4924)  147/M1   304.  17,336 ¦  1:36.30 2812.¦ 3:19.22 3009.¦ 3:48.47 2972.¦ 4:54.34 2932.¦ 6:10.06 2952.¦ 7:44.34 3106.¦
 3044. Chiappa Luca, Occhieppo Inferiore   67 Gtt squadra corse           8:28.46,7   3:50.41,9  (3553)  147/M2   657.  17,335 ¦  1:34.08 2568.¦ 3:21.29 3084.¦ 3:53.53 3134.¦ 5:02.35 3106.¦ 5:58.30 2709.¦ 7:41.47 3055.¦
 3045. Pasteuning Fred, NL-NZ Amsterdam    52 En Route                    8:28.47,5   3:50.42,7  (5010)  147/M5   369.  17,335 ¦  1:48.59 3402.¦ 3:42.28 3471.¦ 4:21.02 3488.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:51.43 3462.¦ 7:45.02 3113.¦
 3046. Tintori Andrea, Vigliano Biellese   71 Gtt squadra corse           8:28.48,0   3:50.43,2  (6491)  147/M2   658.  17,334 ¦  1:34.09 2570.¦ 3:21.30 3085.¦ 3:53.54 3135.¦ 5:02.42 3112.¦ 6:21.28 3165.¦ 7:41.47 3056.¦
 3047. Zanella Fabio, D-Sassenberg         70 VFL Sassenberg              8:28.53,7   3:50.48,9  (9330)  147/M2   659.  17,331 ¦  1:32.32 2379.¦ 3:09.23 2600.¦ 3:49.09 2982.¦ 5:06.07 3202.¦ 6:11.22 2985.¦ 7:45.52 3125.¦
 3048. Thiede Lutz                         70 D-Frankenthal               8:28.56,0   3:50.51,2  (8983)  147/M2   660.  17,330 ¦  1:29.11 1923.¦ 2:58.09 2050.¦ 3:26.34 2115.¦ 4:35.43 2418.¦ 5:58.21 2705.¦ 7:43.01 3080.¦
 3049. Visser Derek, NL-AE Amsterdam       73 Bogaard Team                8:28.57,0   3:50.52,2  (4723)  147/M1   305.  17,329 ¦  1:35.10 2668.¦ 3:19.33 3017.¦ 3:47.59 2952.¦ 5:02.44 3114.¦ 6:11.31 2988.¦ 7:46.57 3141.¦
 3050. Snieders Paul, NL-Tubbergen         50 WTC Tubbergen               8:29.02,0   3:50.57,2  (8864)  147/M5   370.  17,326 ¦  1:38.28 2979.¦ 3:19.16 3007.¦ 3:51.01 3045.¦ 5:00.57 3081.¦ 6:14.42 3038.¦ 7:44.15 3099.¦
 3051. Knebel Mathias, D-Wangen            63 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   8:29.04,5   3:50.59,7  (7793)  147/M3   898.  17,325 ¦  1:34.26 2598.¦ 3:13.34 2774.¦ 3:42.20 2745.¦ 4:52.21 2882.¦ 6:06.29 2882.¦ 7:39.10 3010.¦
 3052. Hillmer Frank                       66 D-Reutlingen                8:29.11,3   3:51.06,5  (3430)  147/M3   899.  17,321 ¦  1:37.04 2861.¦ 3:37.17 3427.¦ 4:04.57 3341.¦ 5:14.15 3343.¦ 6:21.38 3167.¦ 7:46.34 3134.¦
 3053. Metzger Helmut, D-Unterwittelsbach  65 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:29.11,9   3:51.07,1  (4910)  147/M3   900.  17,321 ¦  1:41.04 3171.¦ 3:23.26 3147.¦ 3:53.14 3119.¦ 4:59.30 3051.¦ 6:16.41 3082.¦ 7:41.06 3040.¦
 3054. Schubert Detlef                     57 D-Muehltal                  8:29.15,5   3:51.10,7  (8804)  147/M4   685.  17,319 ¦  1:41.04 3169.¦ 3:25.50 3238.¦ 3:57.07 3205.¦ 5:03.40 3142.¦ 6:22.37 3184.¦ 7:44.32 3105.¦
 3055. Stempher Stef, NL-MB Reuver         65 Dahmen Cycling              8:29.15,7   3:51.10,9  (1824)  147/M3   901.  17,319 ¦  1:40.17 3112.¦ 3:11.17 2689.¦ 3:47.09 2919.¦ 4:46.08 2710.¦ 6:15.24 3053.¦ 7:42.50 3079.¦
 3056. Piccardo Stefano, Milano            70 Team Uslenghi               8:29.29,8   3:51.25,0  (3747)  147/M2   661.  17,311 ¦  1:36.34 2820.¦ 3:15.01 2848.¦ 3:46.37 2900.¦ 4:52.36 2887.¦ 6:16.46 3083.¦ 7:39.25 3015.¦
 3057. Piccardo Massimo, Milano            85 Team Uslenghi               8:29.29,9   3:51.25,1  (3746)  147/M1   306.  17,311 ¦  1:36.35 2822.¦ 3:15.00 2847.¦ 3:46.36 2899.¦ 4:52.35 2886.¦ 6:14.22 3032.¦ 7:39.26 3016.¦
 3058. Seidel Johannes, D-München          58 Lech Angels                 8:29.31,9   3:51.27,1  (1402)  147/M4   686.  17,310 ¦  1:32.20 2355.¦ 2:59.50 2141.¦ 3:30.48 2287.¦ 4:34.50 2389.¦ 5:55.34 2629.¦ 7:30.31 2864.¦
 3059. Dorscheidt Hans, NL-AC Culemborg    53 En Route                    8:29.32,9   3:51.28,1  (1727)  147/M5   371.  17,309 ¦  1:39.32 3058.¦ 3:19.24 3010.¦ 3:50.33 3031.¦ 5:03.16 3132.¦ 6:18.59 3120.¦ 7:43.16 3084.¦
 3060. Rossetti Hans M., F-Thionville      51 VC Fidelio                  8:29.35,1   3:51.30,3  (8617)  147/M5   372.  17,308 ¦  1:36.58 2854.¦ 3:12.45 2741.¦ 3:42.12 2741.¦ 4:54.06 2920.¦ 6:08.13 2906.¦ 7:39.30 3018.¦
 3061. Wieser Willi, D-München             57 Lech Angels                 8:29.35,5   3:51.30,7  (1462)  147/M4   687.  17,307 ¦  1:36.03 2769.¦ 3:09.16 2590.¦ 3:39.37 2633.¦ 4:47.58 2760.¦ 6:04.44 2843.¦ 7:36.49 2967.¦
 3062. Rosetti Mauro, Forlì                60 G.S. ENDAS EDERA            8:29.45,3   3:51.40,5  (6034)  147/M4   688.  17,302 ¦  1:44.45 3323.¦ 3:25.54 3240.¦ 3:57.54 3222.¦ 5:04.45 3178.¦ 6:23.07 3190.¦ 7:44.17 3101.¦
 3063. Schiffler Bernd, D-Frankfurt        64 Lech Angels                 8:29.48,0   3:51.43,2  (1512)  147/M3   902.  17,300 ¦  1:24.10 1317.¦ 3:05.42 2421.¦ 3:31.46 2322.¦ 4:45.53 2702.¦ 5:54.22 2610.¦ 7:42.25 3069.¦
 3064. Costa Danilo, Ponte dell'Olio       49 GS Pedale Pontolliese       8:30.03,5   3:51.58,7  (6232)  147/M5   373.  17,292 ¦  1:40.28 3126.¦ 3:22.43 3115.¦ 3:54.15 3148.¦ 5:01.57 3094.¦ 6:23.14 3193.¦ 7:45.33 3119.¦
 3065. Mayrginther Thomas                  64 D-Bruckmühl                 8:30.15,4   3:52.10,6  (8081)  147/M3   903.  17,285 ¦  1:43.50 3286.¦ 3:28.53 3290.¦ 3:58.44 3237.¦ 4:54.53 2939.¦ 6:18.03 3103.¦ 7:42.26 3070.¦
 3066. Henke Harald, D-Remscheid           41 Adler Lütringhausen         8:30.18,7   3:52.13,9  (7604)  147/M6   118.  17,283 ¦  1:39.19 3042.¦ 3:13.36 2775.¦ 3:47.22 2927.¦ 4:49.25 2795.¦ 6:22.27 3180.¦ 7:43.05 3083.¦
 3067. Spagnolini Nazzareno, Civitanova Ma 49 Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese   8:30.21,8   3:52.17,0  (8880)  147/M5   374.  17,281 ¦  1:42.23 3216.¦ 3:35.37 3400.¦ 4:07.03 3374.¦ 5:14.03 3341.¦ 6:26.38 3246.¦ 7:45.32 3118.¦
 3068. Beschi Vincenzo, I                  65 Pedale Castelnovese         8:30.24,8   3:52.20,0  (6689)  147/M3   904.  17,280 ¦  1:37.29 2897.¦ 3:21.21 3076.¦ 3:53.00 3116.¦ 4:56.19 2985.¦ 6:07.43 2892.¦ 7:39.07 3009.¦
 3069. Petitjean Philippe, B-Beerzel       72 En Route                    8:30.36,1   3:52.31,3  (4987)  147/M2   662.  17,273 ¦  1:38.55 3010.¦ 3:20.46 3059.¦ 3:53.26 3123.¦ 5:00.59 3082.¦ 6:29.58 3279.¦ 7:48.50 3162.¦
 3070. Grasso Giovanni, Messina            60 Bici & Bike                 8:30.41,7   3:52.36,9  (7468)  147/M4   689.  17,270 ¦  1:41.48 3197.¦ 3:43.07 3474.¦ 4:17.03 3466.¦ 5:26.42 3478.¦ 6:31.32 3295.¦ 7:47.50 3147.¦
 3071. Schmidt Jochen, D-Filderstadt       72 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:30.51,1   3:52.46,3  (8758)  147/M2   663.  17,265 ¦  1:36.50 2846.¦ 3:24.55 3209.¦ 3:53.58 3139.¦ 5:07.07 3227.¦ 6:22.16 3172.¦ 7:46.52 3138.¦
 3072. Fiegl Werner, D-Neumarkt            41 Tria Windschatten Neumark   8:30.52,2   3:52.47,4  (7263)  147/M6   119.  17,264 ¦  1:37.37 2911.¦ 3:18.41 2991.¦ 3:50.26 3028.¦ 5:02.51 3119.¦ 6:16.26 3075.¦ 7:47.56 3149.¦
 3073. Celeghin Giovanni, Padova           43 Fans Grande Ciclismo        8:30.52,7   3:52.47,9  (6198)  147/M6   120.  17,264 ¦  1:36.22 2800.¦ 3:16.53 2924.¦ 3:49.47 3009.¦ 5:04.47 3179.¦ 6:22.39 3185.¦ 7:44.54 3111.¦
 3074. Cecconi Paolo, I                    65 AC Capannolese              8:31.02,4   3:52.57,6  (6271)  147/M3   905.  17,258 ¦  1:40.08 3106.¦ 3:22.44 3117.¦ 3:53.45 3126.¦ 4:52.54 2892.¦ 6:16.37 3079.¦ 7:45.16 3114.¦
 3075. Moretti Pierluigi, Asti             52 GS Piemontesina             8:31.02,7   3:52.57,9  (8184)  147/M5   375.  17,258 ¦  1:36.41 2832.¦ 3:14.36 2826.¦ 3:43.50 2806.¦ 4:44.51 2683.¦ 6:19.32 3130.¦ 7:47.41 3146.¦
 3076. Ferretti Daniele, I                 54 AC Capannolese              8:31.03,1   3:52.58,3  (7246)  147/M4   690.  17,258 ¦  1:39.29 3054.¦ 3:22.43 3116.¦ 3:53.51 3129.¦ 4:52.56 2894.¦ 6:16.40 3081.¦ 7:45.17 3115.¦
 3077. Buitenhuis Peter, NL-XZ Zwolle      44 TC Dalfsen                  8:31.03,3   3:52.58,5  (1913)  147/M6   121.  17,258 ¦  1:40.05 3103.¦ 3:19.29 3012.¦ 3:49.58 3013.¦ 5:05.13 3189.¦ 6:14.24 3033.¦ 7:40.59 3035.¦
 3078. Borgio Luciano, Acqui Terme         49 Pedale Selvaggio            8:31.05,1   3:53.00,3  (6770)  147/M5   376.  17,257 ¦  1:37.49 2929.¦ 3:17.38 2943.¦ 3:48.52 2973.¦ 4:53.28 2906.¦ 6:24.28 3214.¦ 7:47.15 3144.¦
 3079. Czerwenka Peter, D-Eberstadt        49 VFL-Eberstadt               8:31.05,8   3:53.01,0  (7037)  147/M5   377.  17,257 ¦  1:43.21 3256.¦ 3:30.21 3323.¦ 4:04.40 3339.¦ 5:13.03 3328.¦ 6:25.54 3232.¦ 7:40.34 3028.¦
 3080. Roufs Pierre, NL-ER Susteren        49 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    8:31.07,1   3:53.02,3  (1944)  147/M5   378.  17,256 ¦  1:38.26 2974.¦ 3:25.51 3239.¦ 3:56.39 3196.¦ 5:06.32 3214.¦ 6:17.12 3088.¦ 7:42.29 3072.¦
 3081. Barra Giuseppe, Salerno             59 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          8:31.08,9   3:53.04,1  (2987)  147/M4   691.  17,255 ¦  1:37.39 2919.¦ 3:16.59 2926.¦ 3:47.51 2942.¦ 4:54.01 2919.¦ 6:17.21 3091.¦ 7:42.27 3071.¦
 3082. Fischer Joachim, D-Fellen           59 DJK Fellen                  8:31.09,0   3:53.04,2  (7276)  147/M4   692.  17,255 ¦  1:33.37 2495.¦ 3:21.12 3071.¦ 3:48.25 2963.¦ 5:06.56 3224.¦ 6:12.35 3011.¦ 7:41.29 3049.¦
 3083. Santini Sauro, Prato                59 Team Campaioli Cipriani &   8:31.09,1   3:53.04,3  (8684)  147/M4   693.  17,255 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:04.36 2372.¦ 3:32.02 2336.¦ 4:33.18 2337.¦ 5:48.18 2469.¦ 7:38.00 2984.¦
 3084. Wassenberg Mart, NL-BX Buchten      50 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    8:31.09,4   3:53.04,6  (1930)  147/M5   379.  17,254 ¦  1:38.14 2958.¦ 3:25.25 3225.¦ 3:56.42 3199.¦ 5:03.50 3157.¦ 6:20.16 3143.¦ 7:42.30 3073.¦
 3085. Gasperoni Giorgio, SMR-Serravalle   65 GS Pedale D'Oro             8:31.10,4   3:53.05,6  (4454)  147/M3   906.  17,254 ¦  1:42.58 3239.¦ 3:47.47 3496.¦ 4:14.19 3452.¦ 5:12.20 3315.¦ 6:19.52 3136.¦ 7:41.55 3062.¦
 3086. Stacchini Stefano, SMR-Borgo Maggio 69 GS Pedale D'Oro             8:31.28,1   3:53.23,3  (4461)  147/M2   664.  17,244 ¦  1:43.55 3288.¦ 3:48.18 3498.¦ 4:14.37 3455.¦ 5:12.38 3319.¦ 6:20.09 3141.¦ 7:42.20 3068.¦
 3087. Racois Michel, F-Le Mans            49 Club des Gent Cols          8:31.29,2   3:53.24,4  (8516)  147/M5   380.  17,243 ¦  1:38.50 3005.¦ 3:21.41 3090.¦ 3:52.40 3106.¦ 4:56.57 3005.¦ 6:15.52 3065.¦ 7:44.35 3107.¦
 3088. Krißler Michael, D-Stuttgart        47 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        8:31.36,1   3:53.31,3  (7847)  147/M5   381.  17,239 ¦  1:35.58 2758.¦ 3:17.08 2933.¦ 3:47.00 2910.¦ 4:53.10 2898.¦ 6:11.18 2983.¦ 7:38.08 2989.¦
 3089. Grams Dirk, D-Herten                55 RSC RUHR -SÜD WITTEN        8:31.37,3   3:53.32,5  (7462)  147/M4   694.  17,239 ¦  1:42.29 3222.¦ 3:27.51 3269.¦ 4:01.42 3290.¦ 5:05.51 3195.¦ 6:19.03 3122.¦ 7:45.25 3117.¦
 3090. Heene Heinz                         65 D-Böbingen                  8:31.39,6   3:53.34,8  (3773)  147/M3   907.  17,238 ¦  1:46.37 3367.¦ 3:32.10 3345.¦ 3:59.26 3249.¦ 5:06.39 3216.¦ 6:17.20 3090.¦ 7:41.58 3063.¦
 3091. Bild Michael                        70 CH-Basel                    8:31.41,0   3:53.36,2  (4730)  147/M2   665.  17,237 ¦  1:39.58 3094.¦ 3:19.36 3019.¦ 3:47.52 2945.¦ 4:59.39 3054.¦ 6:09.44 2945.¦ 7:42.39 3075.¦
 3092. Sabbadini Mirko, Cesenatico FO      57 GC Quaglie Reali            8:31.44,1   3:53.39,3  (6207)  147/M4   695.  17,235 ¦  1:42.25 3218.¦ 3:25.31 3230.¦ 3:53.57 3138.¦ 4:59.16 3047.¦ 6:16.37 3078.¦ 7:42.46 3076.¦
 3093. Emiliani Pierbruno, Cesenatico FO   63 GC Quaglie Reali            8:31.45,2   3:53.40,4  (6205)  147/M3   908.  17,234 ¦  1:42.32 3224.¦ 3:25.31 3228.¦ 3:53.59 3140.¦ 4:59.22 3050.¦ 6:16.38 3080.¦ 7:42.47 3077.¦
 3094. Nucci Giancarlo, Castelfidardo      58 GC Settecolli               8:31.48,0   3:53.43,2  (8285)  147/M4   696.  17,233 ¦  1:49.02 3403.¦ 3:30.07 3315.¦ 3:59.56 3258.¦ 5:06.40 3217.¦ 6:18.36 3114.¦ 7:43.50 3093.¦
 3095. Mingardi Claudio, Ozzano Emilia     57 Team Salieri                8:31.53,5   3:53.48,7  (2708)  147/M4   697.  17,230 ¦  1:35.51 2744.¦ 3:15.14 2860.¦ 3:45.40 2867.¦ 4:55.29 2954.¦ 6:15.47 3063.¦ 7:41.00 3036.¦
 3096. Feldmeier Josef, D-Parkstetten      55 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:31.58,8   3:53.54,0  (7235)  147/M4   698.  17,227 ¦  1:40.18 3115.¦ 3:37.17 3426.¦ 4:05.21 3343.¦ 5:16.18 3376.¦ 6:23.35 3197.¦ 7:41.32 3050.¦
 3097. Huijnen Jo, NL-Geleen               57 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        8:32.00,7   3:53.55,9  (7682)  147/M4   699.  17,226 ¦  1:31.16 2216.¦ 3:16.48 2919.¦ 3:46.40 2902.¦ 4:56.43 3000.¦ 6:19.14 3126.¦ 7:46.08 3126.¦
 3098. Frick Franz, D-Bergatreute          50 Radsport Bergatreute        8:32.01,9   3:53.57,1  (7312)  147/M5   382.  17,225 ¦  1:43.49 3282.¦ 3:20.17 3043.¦ 3:53.56 3137.¦ 5:03.04 3125.¦ 6:28.27 3263.¦ 7:51.19 3186.¦
 3099. Schubert Joachim                    53 D-Bochum                    8:32.02,6   3:53.57,8  (2176)  147/M5   383.  17,225 ¦  1:42.26 3219.¦ 3:27.47 3268.¦ 3:58.48 3238.¦ 5:06.01 3200.¦ 6:20.16 3142.¦ 7:43.50 3092.¦
 3100. Faber Harald                        68 D-Stuttgart                 8:32.06,9   3:54.02,1  (7199)  147/M2   666.  17,222 ¦  1:31.28 2251.¦ 3:09.41 2615.¦ 3:36.43 2535.¦ 4:53.23 2903.¦ 6:04.04 2833.¦ 7:34.58 2929.¦
 3101. Locatelli Pierluigi, ROGENO (LC)    62 S.C. PRO LOCO CASLETTO RO   8:32.08,8   3:54.04,0  (3825)  147/M3   909.  17,221 ¦  1:26.05 1518.¦ 3:02.50 2300.¦ 3:27.51 2175.¦ 4:38.50 2513.¦ 5:45.31 2409.¦ 7:43.02 3081.¦
 3102. Schmid Edmund, D-Berglen            50 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:32.08,9   3:54.04,1  (8750)  147/M5   384.  17,221 ¦  1:40.32 3132.¦ 3:21.27 3080.¦ 3:54.46 3159.¦ 5:01.31 3085.¦ 6:20.58 3159.¦ 7:44.57 3112.¦
 3103. Hoogzand Kees, NL-Hellevoetsluis    49 WTAC Watertad               8:32.10,6   3:54.05,8  (4737)  147/M5   385.  17,220 ¦  1:37.25 2892.¦ 3:17.50 2954.¦ 3:47.06 2915.¦ 4:54.53 2938.¦ 6:16.07 3069.¦ 7:40.01 3023.¦
 3104. Fischer Armin                       69 D-Pfullingen                8:32.13,8   3:54.09,0  (7273)  147/M2   667.  17,218 ¦  1:40.15 3110.¦ 3:21.54 3096.¦ 3:53.48 3127.¦ 5:07.09 3229.¦ 6:19.28 3128.¦ 7:40.16 3027.¦
 3105. Wietschorke Norbert                 67 D-Giengen                   8:32.15,3   3:54.10,5  (9245)  147/M2   668.  17,217 ¦  1:40.17 3114.¦ 3:21.55 3098.¦ 3:53.49 3128.¦ 5:07.14 3234.¦ 6:19.46 3135.¦ 7:41.07 3041.¦
 3106. Bauer Josef, D-Hauzenberg           71 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:32.15,5   3:54.10,7  (5084)  147/M2   669.  17,217 ¦  1:38.56 3013.¦ 3:17.40 2945.¦ 3:46.56 2907.¦ 5:00.14 3067.¦ 6:09.50 2946.¦ 7:41.23 3044.¦
 3107. Merzi Flavio, Verona                51 GS TENAX                    8:32.15,7   3:54.10,9  (3455)  147/M5   386.  17,217 ¦  1:35.15 2679.¦ 3:04.03 2345.¦ 3:34.07 2421.¦ 4:39.09 2527.¦ 6:08.19 2910.¦ 7:44.43 3109.¦
 3108. Binder Gottfried, D-Wegscheid       68 TSV Wegscheid               8:32.15,9   3:54.11,1  (2801)  147/M2   670.  17,217 ¦  1:38.56 3012.¦ 3:17.49 2952.¦ 3:46.56 2907.¦ 5:00.14 3068.¦ 6:10.07 2954.¦ 7:41.23 3045.¦
 3109. Hoogervoorst Rob, NL-RW Delft       61 En Route                    8:32.18,8   3:54.14,0  (1608)  147/M3   910.  17,216 ¦  1:46.31 3364.¦ 3:32.40 3360.¦ 4:02.15 3297.¦ 5:05.09 3186.¦ 6:18.26 3108.¦ 7:41.32 3051.¦
 3110. Eichhorn Norbert, D-Ebersdorf       47 SV-Coburg                   8:32.26,8   3:54.22,0  (7158)  147/M5   387.  17,211 ¦  1:36.29 2811.¦ 3:11.12 2681.¦ 3:45.05 2843.¦ 4:47.43 2750.¦ 6:04.59 2849.¦ 7:38.50 2999.¦
 3111. Testi Loreno, Nonantola             60 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:32.28,8   3:54.24,0  (4281)  147/M4   700.  17,210 ¦  1:42.47 3231.¦ 3:28.19 3284.¦ 4:00.20 3270.¦ 5:02.40 3109.¦ 6:19.34 3132.¦ 7:49.55 3176.¦
 3112. von Mierlo Marc, D-Aystetten        66 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:32.30,7   3:54.25,9  (4887)  147/M3   911.  17,209 ¦  1:33.19 2469.¦ 3:14.34 2824.¦ 3:42.07 2739.¦ 4:59.55 3057.¦ 6:12.06 3002.¦ 7:38.37 2994.¦
 3113. Wimmer Chris, D-Wertingen           58 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:32.32,3   3:54.27,5  (4881)  147/M4   701.  17,208 ¦  1:33.20 2471.¦ 3:13.01 2745.¦ 3:42.38 2758.¦ 4:59.55 3058.¦ 6:14.53 3043.¦ 7:42.47 3078.¦
 3114. Keller Paul                         59 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel          8:32.39,8   3:54.35,0  (7756)  147/M4   702.  17,204 ¦  1:43.10 3251.¦ 3:20.36 3056.¦ 3:51.07 3047.¦ 5:09.44 3277.¦ 6:20.27 3148.¦ 7:39.56 3021.¦
 3115. Braunhuber Peter, D-Nagold          64 Lech Angels                 8:32.45,2   3:54.40,4  (1534)  147/M3   912.  17,201 ¦  1:32.30 2377.¦ 3:11.34 2698.¦ 3:41.53 2732.¦ 5:00.00 3060.¦ 6:11.37 2995.¦ 7:41.52 3059.¦
 3116. Vogel Andreas, D-Deisenhofen        61 Lech Angels                 8:32.56,8   3:54.52,0  (1475)  147/M3   913.  17,194 ¦  1:28.44 1869.¦ 2:59.52 2144.¦ 3:29.42 2240.¦ 4:43.39 2641.¦ 6:08.19 2909.¦ 7:44.30 3104.¦
 3117. Riss Norbert, D-Gräfelfing          60 Lech Angels                 8:32.58,2   3:54.53,4  (1477)  147/M4   703.  17,193 ¦  1:34.08 2566.¦ 3:14.06 2803.¦ 3:41.46 2723.¦ 4:58.06 3022.¦ 6:08.09 2901.¦ 7:42.39 3074.¦
 3118. Bondenari Marco, Novara             68 Team verdeazzurra Galliat   8:33.02,5   3:54.57,7  (3369)  147/M2   671.  17,191 ¦  1:39.06 3024.¦ 3:19.39 3020.¦ 3:50.04 3021.¦ 4:56.53 3001.¦ 6:17.11 3087.¦ 7:46.26 3130.¦
 3119. Verbraecken Erwin, NL-AM De Lier    67 Happy Family                8:33.03,6   3:54.58,8  (9120)  147/M2   672.  17,190 ¦  1:40.01 3099.¦ 3:29.40 3306.¦ 3:58.23 3229.¦ 4:55.39 2963.¦ 6:36.20 3343.¦    ----  ----¦
 3120. Iotti Ciro, Reggio Emilia           47 Individuale                 8:33.07,0   3:55.02,2  (3978)  147/M5   388.  17,189 ¦  1:43.05 3246.¦ 3:31.02 3333.¦ 4:01.48 3292.¦ 5:10.30 3287.¦ 6:20.52 3156.¦ 7:42.11 3064.¦
 3121. Schubert Rolf, D-Demitz-Thumitz     52 SV Demitz Thumitz           8:33.08,0   3:55.03,2  (8806)  147/M5   389.  17,188 ¦  1:44.15 3304.¦ 3:35.50 3403.¦ 4:06.29 3365.¦ 5:20.36 3422.¦ 6:25.55 3233.¦ 7:43.47 3091.¦
 3122. Hirose Tadashi, JPN-0813 Tokyo      59 Team Fitte                  8:33.09,6   3:55.04,8  (2235)  147/M4   704.  17,187 ¦  1:31.56 2309.¦ 3:09.11 2588.¦ 3:40.34 2675.¦ 4:57.35 3016.¦ 6:18.10 3104.¦ 7:45.48 3124.¦
 3123. Fabbri Egidio, Forlì                37 S.C. Glauco Servadei        8:33.10,8   3:55.06,0  (3095)  147/M6   122.  17,186 ¦  1:54.46 3442.¦ 3:42.16 3470.¦ 4:17.32 3471.¦ 5:14.27 3346.¦ 6:29.48 3278.¦ 7:46.57 3140.¦
 3124. Heinze Lothar, D-Hagen              63 ATS Nahmer                  8:33.18,6   3:55.13,8  (7597)  147/M3   914.  17,182 ¦  1:40.54 3158.¦ 3:24.06 3179.¦ 3:55.39 3184.¦ 5:00.45 3076.¦ 6:19.04 3123.¦ 7:39.00 3003.¦
 3125. Ahrens Rüdiger, D-Hagen             63 ATS Hohenlimburg Nahmer 1   8:33.19,4   3:55.14,6  (6377)  147/M3   915.  17,182 ¦  1:37.07 2868.¦ 3:18.52 3000.¦ 3:47.01 2911.¦ 4:52.52 2890.¦ 5:57.28 2679.¦ 7:37.30 2974.¦
 3126. Morelli Pierangelo, Chiavenna       52 UC. AMICI del PEDALE VALC   8:33.25,4   3:55.20,6  (2297)  147/M5   390.  17,178 ¦  1:32.03 2322.¦ 3:05.26 2408.¦ 3:36.08 2514.¦ 4:51.54 2870.¦ 6:09.33 2939.¦ 7:44.16 3100.¦
 3127. Boschert Martin, D-Herrsching       57 Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe       8:33.25,6   3:55.20,8  (6783)  147/M4   705.  17,178 ¦  1:40.06 3104.¦ 3:23.04 3137.¦ 3:52.47 3109.¦ 5:12.51 3325.¦ 6:18.26 3109.¦ 7:42.19 3067.¦
 3128. Finkbeiner Theo, D-Nagold           59 Lech Angels                 8:33.27,4   3:55.22,6  (1530)  147/M4   706.  17,177 ¦  1:33.40 2506.¦ 3:12.04 2723.¦ 3:41.53 2731.¦ 4:59.58 3059.¦ 6:11.57 3001.¦ 7:46.53 3139.¦
 3129. Mürder Thomas, D-Eislingen          57 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:33.28,2   3:55.23,4  (8228)  147/M4   707.  17,177 ¦  1:38.52 3007.¦ 3:18.33 2988.¦ 3:47.03 2913.¦ 4:52.04 2878.¦ 6:09.22 2936.¦ 7:35.42 2949.¦
 3130. Tavani Fabio, Codogno               61 G.C. Orio Bike              8:33.31,2   3:55.26,4  (8965)  147/M3   916.  17,175 ¦  1:38.18 2962.¦ 3:18.07 2967.¦ 3:50.02 3017.¦ 4:54.40 2935.¦ 6:20.51 3155.¦ 7:46.46 3137.¦
 3131. Dammers Jos, NL-GH Zutphen          56 En Route                    8:33.35,6   3:55.30,8  (1631)  147/M4   708.  17,173 ¦  1:32.00 2316.¦ 3:23.42 3159.¦ 3:51.24 3062.¦ 5:04.09 3169.¦ 6:10.26 2960.¦ 7:46.24 3129.¦
 3132. Stückl Artur, D-Passau              35 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:33.54,3   3:55.49,5  (8931)  147/M6   123.  17,162 ¦  1:43.39 3275.¦ 3:24.56 3211.¦ 3:57.55 3223.¦ 5:12.28 3317.¦ 6:22.36 3183.¦ 7:47.57 3150.¦
 3133. Krolop Siegfried                    46 D-Waiblingen                8:33.56,8   3:55.52,0  (4539)  147/M5   391.  17,161 ¦  1:34.49 2637.¦ 3:12.17 2726.¦ 3:40.47 2684.¦ 5:12.48 3323.¦ 6:18.32 3113.¦ 7:37.02 2970.¦
 3134. Lichtenwimmer Günter, D-Haar        52 TSV Haar                    8:34.00,5   3:55.55,7  (4499)  147/M5   392.  17,159 ¦  1:39.05 3022.¦ 3:21.50 3093.¦ 3:45.57 2878.¦ 4:54.26 2927.¦ 6:08.43 2924.¦ 7:39.29 3017.¦
 3135. Gortmaker Anno, NL-CK Odoorn        53 En Route                    8:34.18,0   3:56.13,2  (1731)  147/M5   393.  17,149 ¦  1:34.40 2624.¦ 3:06.34 2463.¦ 3:37.18 2559.¦ 4:41.24 2585.¦ 6:08.00 2898.¦ 7:39.06 3008.¦
 3136. Brice Laurent, F-Thionville         65 VC Fidelio Club             8:34.20,4   3:56.15,6  (6816)  147/M3   917.  17,148 ¦  1:39.53 3087.¦ 3:20.24 3051.¦ 3:50.53 3042.¦ 4:55.56 2973.¦ 6:17.30 3094.¦ 7:49.12 3166.¦
 3137. Boehler Harry                       68 D-Echterdingen              8:34.25,5   3:56.20,7  (6735)  147/M2   673.  17,145 ¦  1:40.01 3098.¦ 3:15.41 2880.¦ 3:46.51 2905.¦ 4:50.49 2846.¦ 6:09.57 2949.¦ 7:43.40 3089.¦
 3138. Haeck Dick, NL-VB Callantsoog       58 En Route                    8:34.31,0   3:56.26,2  (1724)  147/M4   709.  17,142 ¦  1:42.00 3208.¦ 3:22.19 3107.¦ 3:59.38 3251.¦ 4:59.18 3048.¦ 6:13.34 3021.¦ 7:41.06 3039.¦
 3139. Sartorio Emanuele, Roma             45 G.S. Lazzaretti             8:34.32,5   3:56.27,7  (8692)  147/M6   124.  17,141 ¦  1:37.06 2866.¦ 3:14.59 2846.¦ 3:45.32 2861.¦ 4:50.50 2848.¦ 6:15.11 3048.¦ 7:48.07 3152.¦
 3140. Slabbekoorn Jan, NL-ME Amsterdam    55 En Route                    8:34.40,0   3:56.35,2  (1689)  147/M4   710.  17,137 ¦  1:42.34 3225.¦ 3:21.17 3075.¦ 3:52.00 3081.¦ 5:06.20 3209.¦ 6:23.56 3204.¦ 7:46.38 3135.¦
 3141. Battini Stefano, Massa              64 Club Alpi Apuane            8:34.53,2   3:56.48,4  (4314)  147/M3   918.  17,129 ¦  1:41.58 3207.¦ 3:34.10 3375.¦ 4:04.05 3331.¦ 5:15.35 3368.¦ 6:27.05 3252.¦ 7:48.28 3156.¦
 3142. Scalise Antonio, Savona             59 Elle Di Sport               8:34.57,4   3:56.52,6  (4069)  147/M4   711.  17,127 ¦  1:38.57 3015.¦ 3:18.39 2989.¦ 3:50.13 3025.¦ 5:08.04 3248.¦ 6:29.45 3276.¦ 7:44.28 3103.¦
 3143. Koesling Sven, D-Koeln              75 WSV Elbingerode             8:35.01,7   3:56.56,9  (7808)  147/M1   307.  17,125 ¦  1:32.25 2363.¦ 3:12.12 2725.¦ 3:42.46 2761.¦ 4:54.07 2921.¦ 6:17.33 3095.¦ 7:45.36 3121.¦
 3144. Moro Walter, Vascon                 54 Ucs Ottavio Zuliani         8:35.07,3   3:57.02,5  (2298)  147/M4   712.  17,122 ¦  1:33.21 2475.¦ 3:05.23 2406.¦ 3:36.22 2524.¦ 4:51.41 2868.¦ 6:09.24 2937.¦ 7:48.58 3163.¦
 3145. Wegener Klaus, D-Köln               57 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     8:35.07,6   3:57.02,8  (2517)  147/M4   713.  17,122 ¦  1:34.53 2642.¦ 3:08.47 2571.¦ 3:40.00 2647.¦ 4:49.26 2796.¦ 6:08.24 2915.¦ 7:41.24 3046.¦
 3146. van Gemeren Ton, NL-PH Boskoop      61 En Route                    8:35.09,7   3:57.04,9  (4982)  147/M3   919.  17,120 ¦  1:39.48 3081.¦ 3:18.09 2969.¦ 3:48.23 2961.¦ 4:48.51 2779.¦ 6:20.38 3153.¦ 7:49.13 3167.¦
 3147. Gahr Georg, D-Leiblfing             54 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:35.11,3   3:57.06,5  (7331)  147/M4   714.  17,119 ¦  1:41.41 3192.¦ 3:40.29 3458.¦ 4:08.32 3399.¦ 5:19.24 3411.¦ 6:26.50 3250.¦ 7:44.48 3110.¦
 3148. Schleicher Robert                   49 D-Altheim/Alb               8:35.22,7   3:57.17,9  (8741)  147/M5   394.  17,113 ¦  1:44.31 3315.¦ 3:32.12 3346.¦ 4:03.12 3318.¦ 5:13.47 3336.¦ 6:26.53 3251.¦ 7:48.35 3158.¦
 3149. Stricker Michael                    56 D-Backnang                  8:35.24,4   3:57.19,6  (8925)  147/M4   715.  17,112 ¦  1:34.55 2644.¦ 3:18.48 2997.¦ 3:49.47 3008.¦ 4:57.17 3013.¦ 6:15.23 3051.¦ 7:45.36 3120.¦
 3150. Cattai Mario                        46 CH-Cadro                    8:35.24,5   3:57.19,7  (6930)  147/M5   395.  17,112 ¦  1:40.46 3149.¦ 3:36.07 3406.¦ 4:08.03 3393.¦ 5:12.58 3326.¦ 6:27.21 3255.¦ 7:46.27 3131.¦
 3151. Cascione Graziano, Cuneo            63 Cicli Pepino Cuneo          8:35.25,6   3:57.20,8  (2691)  147/M3   920.  17,112 ¦  1:33.18 2467.¦ 3:13.25 2765.¦ 3:49.30 2994.¦ 5:03.14 3131.¦ 6:15.42 3061.¦ 7:52.12 3196.¦
 3151. Chmil Martin, D-Biebertal           67 TSV-Krofdorf Gleiberg       8:35.25,6   3:57.20,8  (6963)  147/M2   674.  17,112 ¦  1:38.25 2969.¦ 3:17.05 2930.¦ 3:46.56 2906.¦ 4:54.56 2943.¦ 6:19.13 3125.¦ 7:46.32 3132.¦
 3151. Lie Elmer, NL-SH Venlo              74 Dahmen Cycling              8:35.25,6   3:57.20,8  (1831)  147/M1   308.  17,112 ¦  1:43.38 3272.¦ 3:23.48 3165.¦ 4:02.03 3296.¦ 4:59.37 3053.¦ 6:15.52 3064.¦ 7:43.03 3082.¦
 3154. Merckx Luc, B-Genk                  58 Team Caponi                 8:35.28,6   3:57.23,8  (2537)  147/M4   716.  17,110 ¦  1:37.50 2930.¦ 3:16.15 2903.¦ 3:45.50 2873.¦ 4:55.44 2966.¦ 6:15.19 3050.¦ 7:42.14 3066.¦
 3155. Oberem Christian                    65 D-Überlingen                8:35.33,8   3:57.29,0  (8291)  147/M3   921.  17,107 ¦  1:36.15 2785.¦ 3:15.09 2854.¦ 3:46.16 2890.¦ 5:02.36 3107.¦ 6:30.08 3280.¦ 7:49.41 3173.¦
 3156. Bonzi Romolo, Milano                67 S.S. Bar Letizia in Bike    8:35.34,3   3:57.29,5  (3542)  147/M2   675.  17,107 ¦  1:31.47 2297.¦ 3:12.20 2728.¦ 3:41.51 2726.¦ 4:54.54 2941.¦ 6:14.00 3029.¦ 7:41.25 3048.¦
 3157. Perfetti Michele, Milano            61 S.S. Bar Letizia in Bike    8:35.34,5   3:57.29,7  (3606)  147/M3   922.  17,107 ¦  1:32.29 2372.¦ 3:12.22 2730.¦ 3:41.51 2727.¦ 4:54.59 2945.¦ 6:15.53 3066.¦ 7:45.21 3116.¦
 3158. Witzke Waldemar, D-Duisburg         61 TV Wanheim                  8:35.40,6   3:57.35,8  (9263)  147/M3   923.  17,103 ¦  1:34.45 2631.¦ 3:11.58 2719.¦ 3:40.54 2689.¦ 4:57.11 3009.¦ 6:09.16 2931.¦ 7:49.38 3171.¦
 3159. Grosse Uwe                          58 D-Cottbus                   8:35.41,0   3:57.36,2  (7493)  147/M4   717.  17,103 ¦  1:38.58 3016.¦ 3:22.13 3105.¦ 3:53.18 3121.¦ 5:01.14 3083.¦ 6:22.40 3186.¦ 7:46.45 3136.¦
 3160. Homscheid Ulrich, D-Vettelschoß     61 DJK Buchholz                8:35.43,8   3:57.39,0  (2503)  147/M3   924.  17,101 ¦  1:37.06 2865.¦ 3:20.40 3057.¦ 3:49.18 2988.¦ 5:03.53 3161.¦ 6:16.33 3076.¦ 7:41.04 3038.¦
 3161. Graf Jürgen                         72 D-Heidelberg                8:35.48,5   3:57.43,7  (7458)  147/M2   676.  17,099 ¦  1:35.41 2720.¦ 3:23.37 3156.¦ 3:52.01 3082.¦ 4:57.57 3020.¦ 6:04.01 2832.¦ 7:41.18 3043.¦
 3162. Hermann Robert, D-Meersburg         58 Lech Angels                 8:35.48,9   3:57.44,1  (1415)  147/M4   718.  17,099 ¦  1:31.06 2192.¦ 3:10.21 2648.¦ 3:38.07 2578.¦ 4:50.46 2841.¦ 6:10.37 2964.¦ 7:43.47 3090.¦
 3163. Stöckl Lars                         71 D-Berlin                    8:35.50,7   3:57.45,9  (5423)  147/M2   677.  17,098 ¦  1:35.44 2727.¦ 3:22.57 3129.¦ 3:57.03 3203.¦ 5:03.49 3155.¦ 6:08.41 2923.¦ 7:44.05 3096.¦
 3164. Birk Michael, D-München             70 Wasserfreunde München (Tr   8:35.51,4   3:57.46,6  (2926)  147/M2   678.  17,097 ¦  1:35.44 2728.¦ 3:22.58 3131.¦ 3:57.05 3204.¦ 5:03.48 3153.¦ 6:20.56 3158.¦ 7:44.06 3097.¦
 3165. Bortoletti Alfonso, RUBANO (PD)     61 G.C. ATLETICO di Silvio M   8:35.53,2   3:57.48,4  (3764)  147/M3   925.  17,096 ¦  1:33.42 2511.¦ 3:11.37 2701.¦ 3:45.54 2875.¦ 4:50.49 2845.¦ 6:20.05 3140.¦ 7:51.29 3189.¦
 3166. Becherucci Fabrizio, Prato          65 S.C.INWOOL                  8:35.59,0   3:57.54,2  (1951)  147/M3   926.  17,093 ¦  1:38.24 2967.¦ 3:23.56 3173.¦ 3:59.45 3254.¦ 5:13.36 3332.¦ 6:25.27 3224.¦ 7:48.36 3159.¦
 3167. Zanoni Mario, Verona                48 GS Enjoy Team               8:36.07,0   3:58.02,2  (4182)  147/M5   396.  17,089 ¦  1:42.39 3228.¦ 3:24.31 3194.¦ 3:54.44 3157.¦ 5:06.06 3201.¦ 6:22.33 3181.¦ 7:48.17 3154.¦
 3168. Hartmann Klaus                      55 D-Kressbronn                8:36.08,8   3:58.04,0  (7572)  147/M4   719.  17,088 ¦  1:42.28 3221.¦ 3:26.58 3257.¦ 3:56.25 3191.¦ 5:10.56 3290.¦ 6:24.37 3217.¦ 7:46.19 3128.¦
 3169. Gsänger Uwe, D-Solnhofen            61 TSG Solnhofen               8:36.14,3   3:58.09,5  (7508)  147/M3   927.  17,085 ¦  1:37.48 2928.¦ 3:22.22 3109.¦ 3:52.06 3087.¦ 5:03.09 3128.¦ 6:12.40 3013.¦ 7:34.52 2928.¦
 3170. Nentwig Bernd                       57 D-Weimar                    8:36.17,5   3:58.12,7  (8252)  147/M4   720.  17,083 ¦  1:31.02 2178.¦ 3:18.03 2964.¦ 3:45.57 2879.¦ 5:03.42 3146.¦ 6:13.58 3028.¦ 7:46.33 3133.¦
 3171. Bulgarelli Aniceto, Modena          46 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:36.17,8   3:58.13,0  (1227)  147/M5   397.  17,083 ¦  1:46.34 3366.¦ 3:32.08 3344.¦ 4:04.10 3332.¦ 5:08.58 3273.¦ 6:27.32 3257.¦ 7:53.43 3216.¦
 3172. Ten Broek Ron, NL-JS Nijmegen       67 En Route                    8:36.21,3   3:58.16,5  (1710)  147/M2   679.  17,081 ¦  1:30.50 2153.¦ 2:53.39 1801.¦ 3:22.04 1892.¦ 4:20.32 1938.¦ 5:38.01 2220.¦ 7:45.44 3122.¦
 3173. De Luna Antonio, I                  65 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           8:36.21,8   3:58.17,0  (7068)  147/M3   928.  17,080 ¦  1:17.24  636.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:43.10  692.¦ 5:54.12  863.¦
 3174. Marschallek Thomas, D-Peißenberg    71 Lech Angels                 8:36.23,3   3:58.18,5  (1447)  147/M2   680.  17,080 ¦  1:29.54 2037.¦ 3:10.19 2647.¦ 3:43.11 2779.¦ 5:06.30 3212.¦ 6:12.49 3014.¦ 7:45.46 3123.¦
 3175. Bergamo Rodolfo, Montebelluna       47 Granfondo Pinarello         8:36.25,4   3:58.20,6  (2258)  147/M5   398.  17,079 ¦  1:42.28 3220.¦ 3:20.55 3061.¦ 3:56.34 3194.¦ 5:01.56 3091.¦ 6:27.46 3260.¦ 7:49.41 3172.¦
 3176. Hüren Hartmut                       62 D-Mönchengladbach           8:36.34,4   3:58.29,6  (7683)  147/M3   929.  17,074 ¦  1:50.07 3417.¦ 3:39.33 3448.¦ 4:06.57 3373.¦ 5:17.24 3397.¦ 6:21.25 3164.¦ 7:48.18 3155.¦
 3177. Mazzero Vito, Follina               56 Ct vittorio veneto          8:36.42,4   3:58.37,6  (8087)  147/M4   721.  17,069 ¦  1:40.50 3154.¦ 3:22.01 3100.¦ 3:56.41 3198.¦ 5:07.18 3236.¦ 6:26.10 3239.¦ 7:48.50 3161.¦
 3178. Ferrara Salvatore, Rivoli           58 Polisp. Borgonuovo Colleg   8:36.43,8   3:58.39,0  (4486)  147/M4   722.  17,068 ¦  1:38.40 2995.¦ 3:20.22 3049.¦ 3:47.51 2942.¦ 4:51.12 2851.¦ 6:19.38 3134.¦ 7:47.12 3143.¦
 3179. Cellarosi Mauro, Ravenna            59 Pol. Forum Bike             8:37.01,8   3:58.57,0  (3701)  147/M4   723.  17,058 ¦  1:36.10 2778.¦ 3:14.40 2830.¦ 3:45.23 2856.¦ 4:48.26 2768.¦ 6:11.48 2997.¦ 7:43.51 3094.¦
 3180. Sabena Paolo, Cuneo                 66 S.C. Euro Team              8:37.24,9   3:59.20,1  (3919)  147/M3   930.  17,046 ¦  1:39.35 3061.¦ 3:19.19 3008.¦ 3:53.22 3122.¦ 5:03.30 3138.¦ 6:28.06 3261.¦ 7:52.11 3195.¦
 3181. Völkl Franz                         64 D-Straubing                 8:37.31,1   3:59.26,3  (9169)  147/M3   931.  17,042 ¦  1:28.24 1814.¦ 2:59.04 2095.¦ 3:26.52 2127.¦ 4:35.01 2396.¦ 6:11.33 2991.¦ 7:40.46 3031.¦
 3182. Hormes Anton, D-Syrgenstein         38 Scharpf Kückenstudio Team   8:37.43,3   3:59.38,5  (7669)  147/M6   125.  17,036 ¦  1:38.27 2978.¦ 3:23.55 3171.¦ 3:57.24 3211.¦ 5:13.02 3327.¦ 6:30.43 3288.¦ 7:53.01 3210.¦
 3183. Schechtl Peter                      58 D-Haag                      8:37.49,0   3:59.44,2  (3614)  147/M4   724.  17,033 ¦  1:33.52 2536.¦ 3:07.23 2510.¦ 3:36.35 2532.¦ 4:46.16 2712.¦ 6:02.21 2790.¦ 7:40.46 3030.¦
 3184. Cantù Paolo, Carugate (MI)          49 GS Cicli Casati             8:37.58,2   3:59.53,4  (4475)  147/M5   399.  17,028 ¦  1:37.20 2887.¦ 3:13.29 2768.¦ 3:43.03 2775.¦ 4:54.37 2934.¦ 6:17.14 3089.¦ 7:48.01 3151.¦
 3185. Binda Gianfranco, ROGENO (LC)       63 S.C.PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROG   8:38.04,2   3:59.59,4  (3805)  147/M3   932.  17,024 ¦  1:29.51 2031.¦ 3:02.21 2273.¦ 3:32.01 2335.¦ 4:39.11 2528.¦ 6:07.52 2896.¦ 7:43.23 3085.¦
 3186. Rudert Wolfgang, D-Bad Wiessee      43 Lech Angels                 8:38.04,5   3:59.59,7  (1514)  147/M6   126.  17,024 ¦  1:31.30 2262.¦ 3:06.04 2441.¦ 3:35.48 2503.¦ 4:46.20 2714.¦ 6:11.52 2998.¦ 7:52.28 3198.¦
 3187. Miller Peter, D-Regensburg          69 Lech Angels                 8:38.08,4   4:00.03,6  (1491)  147/M2   681.  17,022 ¦  1:26.20 1556.¦ 2:54.00 1820.¦ 3:27.41 2167.¦ 4:53.41 2911.¦ 6:21.39 3168.¦ 7:50.50 3185.¦
 3188. van Leeuwen Walter, NL-SM Voorhout  68 Bollenstreek                8:38.14,1   4:00.09,3  (1862)  147/M2   682.  17,019 ¦  1:43.23 3261.¦ 3:37.04 3423.¦ 4:07.23 3381.¦ 5:11.18 3294.¦ 6:15.45 3062.¦ 7:51.28 3188.¦
 3189. Ouwehand Willem, NL-KZ Katwijk      53 Bollenstreek                8:38.19,0   4:00.14,2  (1857)  147/M5   400.  17,016 ¦  1:43.29 3263.¦ 3:37.08 3424.¦ 4:07.10 3377.¦ 5:11.25 3296.¦ 6:17.56 3099.¦ 7:50.19 3181.¦
 3190. van der Plas Huig, NL-MH Katwijk    58 Bollenstreek                8:38.19,1   4:00.14,3  (1858)  147/M4   725.  17,016 ¦  1:43.29 3264.¦ 3:37.08 3425.¦ 4:07.09 3376.¦ 5:11.26 3297.¦ 6:15.04 3046.¦ 7:50.17 3180.¦
 3191. Griestop Christian, D-Sassenberg    62 VFL Sassenberg              8:38.38,0   4:00.33,2  (7482)  147/M3   933.  17,006 ¦  1:32.32 2381.¦ 3:09.41 2617.¦ 3:49.13 2984.¦ 5:06.09 3204.¦ 6:23.42 3200.¦ 7:49.30 3169.¦
 3192. Bernardelli Amedeo, LISSONE (MI)    68 CICLISTI MONZESI            8:39.24,4   4:01.19,6  (3759)  147/M2   683.  16,980 ¦  1:38.12 2956.¦ 3:24.25 3190.¦ 3:57.02 3202.¦ 5:06.52 3222.¦ 6:24.11 3207.¦ 7:50.06 3177.¦
 3193. Tassi Alessandro, Spilamberto (MO)  69 AS Tecno Bici               8:39.24,9   4:01.20,1  (6179)  147/M2   684.  16,980 ¦  1:39.50 3084.¦ 3:21.12 3072.¦ 3:52.07 3088.¦ 4:52.58 2896.¦ 6:10.11 2956.¦ 7:41.34 3052.¦
 3194. Castelli Filippo, MONZA (MI)        57 BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA    8:39.32,4   4:01.27,6  (4028)  147/M4   726.  16,976 ¦  1:38.26 2972.¦ 3:24.38 3199.¦ 3:55.29 3175.¦ 5:06.44 3220.¦ 6:29.23 3275.¦ 7:50.08 3178.¦
 3195. Reichelt Joachim, D-Rosenheim       53 Tsv 1880 wasserburg         8:39.34,6   4:01.29,8  (8541)  147/M5   401.  16,975 ¦  1:48.34 3391.¦ 3:30.24 3325.¦ 3:58.54 3239.¦ 5:03.01 3122.¦ 6:18.26 3110.¦ 7:47.12 3142.¦
 3196. Weber Wolfgang, D-Fürstenfeldbruck  64 Die 3 Gnadenlosen           8:39.35,6   4:01.30,8  (4048)  147/M3   934.  16,974 ¦  1:39.46 3079.¦ 3:19.57 3032.¦ 3:50.42 3036.¦ 4:56.08 2979.¦ 6:18.54 3119.¦ 7:50.15 3179.¦
 3197. Manzoni Riccardo, Verano Brianza    63 BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA    8:39.36,6   4:01.31,8  (4036)  147/M3   935.  16,974 ¦  1:38.34 2986.¦ 3:24.24 3189.¦ 3:57.17 3209.¦ 5:06.55 3223.¦ 6:20.30 3151.¦ 7:48.59 3164.¦
 3198. Maiocchi Marco Francesco, VEDANO AL 67 G.S. Cicli Casati           8:39.37,2   4:01.32,4  (3781)  147/M2   685.  16,973 ¦  1:38.08 2952.¦ 3:21.28 3083.¦ 3:53.14 3120.¦ 5:07.36 3238.¦ 6:18.12 3105.¦ 7:48.31 3157.¦
 3199. Werner Robert, D-Bopfingen          67 Lech Angels                 8:40.19,0   4:02.14,2  (1420)  147/M2   686.  16,951 ¦  1:43.25 3262.¦ 3:24.39 3200.¦ 3:54.54 3160.¦ 5:06.00 3197.¦ 6:22.16 3173.¦ 7:52.48 3203.¦
 3200. Niens Joris, NL-RE Dalfsen          83 TC Dalfsen                  8:40.22,7   4:02.17,9  (1902)  147/M1   309.  16,949 ¦  1:49.30 3409.¦ 3:43.01 3473.¦ 4:12.08 3435.¦ 5:20.35 3420.¦ 6:20.56 3157.¦ 7:52.40 3201.¦
 3201. Obbink Theo, NL-AH Dalfsen          49 TC Dalfsen                  8:40.23,8   4:02.19,0  (1922)  147/M5   402.  16,948 ¦  1:38.02 2950.¦ 3:18.06 2966.¦ 3:53.02 3117.¦ 5:14.43 3350.¦ 6:22.25 3177.¦ 7:46.18 3127.¦
 3202. Dobritz Stephan, D-Dresden          55 Privat                      8:40.33,1   4:02.28,3  (4577)  147/M4   727.  16,943 ¦  1:44.20 3306.¦ 3:30.52 3328.¦ 4:03.43 3324.¦ 5:15.06 3358.¦ 6:35.07 3329.¦ 7:53.40 3214.¦
 3203. Gennaro Giancarlo, Chieri TO        67 Crocodiles Bikers Di Chie   8:40.37,7   4:02.32,9  (3123)  147/M2   687.  16,941 ¦  1:36.53 2851.¦ 3:20.30 3054.¦ 3:50.22 3027.¦ 5:02.10 3097.¦ 6:24.49 3221.¦ 7:49.10 3165.¦
 3204. Magnani Maurizio, Zola Predosa      51 Club Cicli Malini           8:40.38,5   4:02.33,7  (6300)  147/M5   403.  16,940 ¦  1:43.32 3265.¦ 3:18.26 2983.¦ 3:57.39 3217.¦ 4:58.34 3032.¦ 6:20.28 3149.¦ 7:47.53 3148.¦
 3205. Fabris Andrea, Mossano              65 GS Acciaierie Beltrame      8:40.47,2   4:02.42,4  (3100)  147/M3   936.  16,935 ¦  1:35.57 2756.¦ 3:25.31 3229.¦ 3:53.52 3132.¦ 5:08.46 3266.¦ 6:20.24 3146.¦ 7:49.27 3168.¦
 3206. Paalvast Kees, NL-EH Den Haag       49 En Route                    8:40.49,9   4:02.45,1  (1605)  147/M5   404.  16,934 ¦  1:41.15 3178.¦ 3:19.45 3023.¦ 3:53.00 3115.¦ 4:52.39 2889.¦ 6:24.25 3213.¦ 7:52.16 3197.¦
 3207. Grothues Bernhard, D-Sassenberg     43 VFL Sassenberg              8:41.09,4   4:03.04,6  (7497)  147/M6   127.  16,923 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:14.55 2841.¦ 3:52.28 3103.¦ 5:06.13 3208.¦ 6:24.31 3216.¦ 7:49.48 3174.¦
 3208. Theunis Jos                         48 F                           8:41.12,0   4:03.07,2  (9288)  147/M5   405.  16,922 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:27.27 3264.¦ 3:57.48 3220.¦ 5:03.10 3129.¦ 6:22.10 3171.¦ 7:47.17 3145.¦
 3209. Adelhof Dietmar                     38 D-Kerpen                    8:41.12,3   4:03.07,5  (6230)  147/M6   128.  16,922 ¦  1:47.08 3375.¦ 3:28.08 3278.¦ 4:01.48 3291.¦ 5:06.49 3221.¦ 6:28.13 3262.¦ 7:52.44 3202.¦
 3210. Bodes Theo, D-Remagen               59 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     8:41.17,9   4:03.13,1  (2518)  147/M4   728.  16,919 ¦  1:33.44 2516.¦ 3:09.01 2582.¦ 3:39.06 2614.¦ 4:40.06 2552.¦ 6:08.28 2918.¦ 7:51.26 3187.¦
 3211. Baumgartner Hubert, D-Aichach       61 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:41.29,2   4:03.24,4  (4805)  147/M3   937.  16,913 ¦  1:35.43 2721.¦ 3:35.46 3401.¦ 4:00.15 3266.¦ 5:17.00 3389.¦ 6:13.51 3026.¦ 7:49.35 3170.¦
 3212. Bonte Michiel                       70 NL-Amsterdam                8:41.47,1   4:03.42,3  (6766)  147/M2   688.  16,903 ¦  1:57.47 3446.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:12.18 3436.¦ 5:18.15 3403.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3213. Litzenburger Harald, D-München      66 Nein                        8:41.55,4   4:03.50,6  (4009)  147/M3   938.  16,899 ¦  1:43.00 3243.¦ 3:23.52 3168.¦ 3:54.05 3146.¦ 5:08.57 3272.¦ 6:27.24 3256.¦ 7:53.48 3218.¦
 3214. Müller Norbert, D-München           71 Lech Angels                 8:42.01,5   4:03.56,7  (1393)  147/M2   689.  16,895 ¦  1:41.58 3206.¦ 3:17.55 2959.¦ 3:49.27 2992.¦ 4:55.49 2969.¦ 6:20.21 3145.¦ 7:54.12 3221.¦
 3215. Doni Marzio, Agliana                66 AS Dolphin                  8:42.11,2   4:04.06,4  (7136)  147/M3   939.  16,890 ¦  1:37.48 2926.¦ 3:27.57 3272.¦ 4:02.33 3303.¦ 5:08.20 3252.¦ 6:26.02 3236.¦ 7:53.32 3213.¦
 3216. Schmitz Stefan, D-Troisdorf         77 Mk-Team                     8:42.19,2   4:04.14,4  (3615)  147/M1   310.  16,886 ¦  1:37.18 2885.¦ 3:25.01 3215.¦ 3:53.02 3118.¦ 5:12.50 3324.¦ 6:34.53 3325.¦ 7:56.53 3250.¦
 3217. Haug Ottokar, D-Waldstetten         55 TSGV Waldstetten            8:42.31,4   4:04.26,6  (7579)  147/M4   729.  16,879 ¦  1:37.17 2883.¦ 3:20.59 3063.¦ 3:51.29 3064.¦ 5:12.15 3311.¦ 6:28.40 3266.¦ 7:54.06 3219.¦
 3218. Herkommer Werner, D-Waldstetten     53 TSGV Waldstetten            8:42.32,2   4:04.27,4  (7612)  147/M5   406.  16,879 ¦  1:37.58 2942.¦ 3:21.00 3064.¦ 3:51.46 3073.¦ 5:12.15 3312.¦ 6:30.14 3282.¦ 7:54.08 3220.¦
 3219. Schmidt Stephan, D-Zirndorf         67 Lech Angels                 8:42.34,2   4:04.29,4  (1471)  147/M2   690.  16,878 ¦  1:37.41 2920.¦ 3:20.57 3062.¦ 3:50.11 3024.¦ 5:06.12 3206.¦ 6:21.59 3170.¦ 7:50.27 3183.¦
 3220. Traian Grigorian                    ?? D                           8:42.36,3   4:04.31,5   (142)  147/M1   311.  16,876 ¦  1:44.37 3317.¦ 3:27.54 3270.¦ 3:58.22 3228.¦ 5:02.49 3118.¦ 6:24.44 3219.¦ 7:52.34 3200.¦
 3221. Bizzarri Federico, Siena            59 AS SM La Scala              8:42.36,6   4:04.31,8  (6042)  147/M4   730.  16,876 ¦  1:35.35 2707.¦ 3:08.40 2567.¦ 3:43.48 2803.¦ 4:47.27 2741.¦ 6:18.51 3118.¦ 7:50.47 3184.¦
 3222. Querner Thomas, D-Bad Honnef        51 DJK Buchholz                8:42.39,6   4:04.34,8  (1002)  147/M5   407.  16,875 ¦  1:46.13 3358.¦ 3:38.54 3440.¦ 4:15.30 3460.¦ 5:44.43 3545.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:56.10 3243.¦
 3223. Kiechle Robert, D-Kernen            59 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:42.45,5   4:04.40,7  (7767)  147/M4   731.  16,872 ¦  1:40.55 3160.¦ 3:22.50 3124.¦ 3:52.46 3108.¦ 5:02.47 3117.¦ 6:21.11 3161.¦ 7:49.49 3175.¦
 3224. Burbach Juergen, D-Sinn             51 ESV Herborn                 8:43.08,6   4:05.03,8  (6853)  147/M5   408.  16,859 ¦  1:46.04 3352.¦ 3:31.37 3342.¦ 4:07.56 3389.¦ 5:10.18 3285.¦ 6:22.25 3178.¦ 7:48.46 3160.¦
 3225. Wowra Detlef                        64 D-Frotzhofen                8:43.25,2   4:05.20,4  (9275)  147/M3   940.  16,850 ¦  1:42.19 3215.¦ 3:29.55 3314.¦ 3:59.14 3245.¦ 5:04.58 3181.¦ 6:24.20 3212.¦ 7:54.28 3222.¦
 3226. Pettinacci Guido, Riva del Garda    73 team bike leoni             8:43.37,5   4:05.32,7  (8401)  147/M1   312.  16,844 ¦  1:40.43 3147.¦ 3:29.01 3294.¦ 4:00.34 3274.¦ 5:16.59 3388.¦ 6:31.08 3293.¦ 7:56.47 3249.¦
 3227. Padt Floris, NL-GD 's-Hertogenbosch 69 Bogaard Team                8:43.47,7   4:05.42,9  (4734)  147/M2   691.  16,838 ¦  1:36.21 2795.¦ 3:19.35 3018.¦ 3:50.32 3030.¦ 5:03.02 3123.¦ 6:26.09 3238.¦ 7:55.47 3237.¦
 3228. Klockare Greger                     66 S-STOCKHOLM                 8:43.53,9   4:05.49,1  (2068)  147/M3   941.  16,835 ¦  1:56.21 3445.¦ 3:51.48 3514.¦ 4:30.15 3517.¦ 5:45.03 3546.¦ 7:01.40 3498.¦ 7:54.58 3229.¦
 3229. Riva Giuseppe, Ronta                72 Circolo Elen Club 99        8:44.02,7   4:05.57,9  (4666)  147/M2   692.  16,830 ¦  1:34.32 2613.¦ 3:14.35 2825.¦ 3:48.24 2962.¦ 4:52.54 2893.¦ 6:25.44 3228.¦ 8:01.31 3292.¦
 3230. Bos Luuk, NL-VB Callantsoog         64 En Route                    8:44.36,8   4:06.32,0  (1716)  147/M3   942.  16,812 ¦  1:42.01 3209.¦ 3:22.20 3108.¦ 3:59.38 3252.¦ 5:01.26 3084.¦ 6:25.47 3229.¦ 7:55.42 3236.¦
 3231. Frenzel M., NL-GT Utrecht           66 En Route                    8:44.48,0   4:06.43,2  (1729)  147/M3   943.  16,806 ¦  2:14.14 3453.¦ 3:45.41 3488.¦ 4:16.02 3463.¦ 5:18.55 3407.¦ 6:39.12 3368.¦ 8:01.21 3291.¦
 3232. Ezechias Ivo, CZ-PRAHA 8            58 P8 Dablice                  8:44.49,1   4:06.44,3  (7196)  147/M4   732.  16,805 ¦  1:44.02 3292.¦ 3:21.52 3094.¦ 3:51.56 3078.¦ 4:54.34 2933.¦ 6:14.44 3042.¦ 7:51.31 3190.¦
 3233. Beretti Alberto, Castelnovo Monti R 59 Università del Pedale       8:44.49,2   4:06.44,4  (6663)  147/M4   733.  16,805 ¦  1:39.55 3088.¦ 3:37.31 3429.¦ 4:08.22 3397.¦ 5:13.28 3331.¦ 6:26.42 3249.¦ 7:55.24 3232.¦
 3234. De Boer Piet, NL-HL Houten          48 En Route                    8:44.50,9   4:06.46,1  (1739)  147/M5   409.  16,804 ¦  1:41.35 3187.¦ 3:24.30 3193.¦ 4:06.12 3361.¦ 5:16.45 3384.¦ 6:34.24 3321.¦ 7:54.46 3227.¦
 3235. De Nittis Enzo, B-Genk              55 Team Caponi                 8:44.57,1   4:06.52,3  (2531)  147/M4   734.  16,801 ¦  1:44.01 3291.¦ 3:31.54 3343.¦ 4:04.24 3335.¦ 5:06.57 3225.¦ 6:33.34 3312.¦ 7:59.52 3275.¦
 3236. Finkl Franz, D-Wittislingen         51 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:45.04,0   4:06.59,2  (4915)  147/M5   410.  16,797 ¦  1:40.35 3135.¦ 3:23.00 3135.¦ 3:53.30 3124.¦ 5:03.03 3124.¦ 6:18.24 3107.¦ 7:55.40 3235.¦
 3237. Mapelli Pietro, Mandello del Lario  44 G.S.Torrevilla Mtb          8:45.04,4   4:06.59,6  (3447)  147/M6   129.  16,797 ¦  1:43.37 3270.¦ 3:32.35 3356.¦ 4:06.42 3368.¦ 5:10.18 3286.¦ 6:32.32 3303.¦ 7:55.48 3238.¦
 3238. Roelandt Piet                       65 NL-Huizen                   8:45.09,9   4:07.05,1  (3957)  147/M3   944.  16,794 ¦  1:43.19 3254.¦ 3:18.51 2999.¦ 3:52.05 3086.¦ 5:03.08 3126.¦ 6:28.33 3264.¦ 7:55.36 3234.¦
 3239. Vitali Giuliano, Fermo              57 AS Planet Fitness           8:45.10,7   4:07.05,9  (2765)  147/M4   735.  16,794 ¦  1:35.41 2719.¦ 3:09.56 2629.¦ 3:42.24 2747.¦ 4:45.03 2688.¦ 6:14.56 3045.¦ 7:51.41 3192.¦
 3240. Del Vecchio Francesco, Salerno      47 Cicli Ugolino               8:45.12,3   4:07.07,5  (2735)  147/M5   411.  16,793 ¦  1:33.04 2439.¦ 3:07.20 2508.¦ 3:46.23 2892.¦ 4:49.22 2794.¦ 6:21.15 3163.¦ 7:54.48 3228.¦
 3241. Sbattella Eugenio, Fermo            60 AS Planet Fitness           8:45.13,6   4:07.08,8  (2767)  147/M4   736.  16,792 ¦  1:33.26 2481.¦ 3:08.30 2563.¦ 3:39.47 2639.¦ 4:47.21 2740.¦ 6:25.57 3234.¦ 7:56.29 3246.¦
 3242. Regenfelder Florian, D-München      73 Nein                        8:45.15,4   4:07.10,6  (4021)  147/M1   313.  16,791 ¦  1:43.02 3244.¦ 3:23.52 3169.¦ 3:54.01 3144.¦ 5:08.29 3257.¦ 6:22.35 3182.¦ 7:58.56 3261.¦
 3243. Meijer Jan, NL-LA- Bavel            46 En Route                    8:45.16,3   4:07.11,5  (1607)  147/M5   412.  16,791 ¦  1:39.17 3041.¦ 3:13.15 2757.¦ 3:44.36 2830.¦ 5:01.59 3095.¦ 6:23.07 3190.¦ 7:54.34 3225.¦
 3244. Rutnik Zoran                        67 SLO-Ruse                    8:45.17,5   4:07.12,7  (8646)  147/M2   693.  16,790 ¦  1:38.35 2991.¦ 3:19.32 3013.¦ 3:49.24 2991.¦ 4:57.42 3018.¦ 6:23.31 3196.¦ 7:50.25 3182.¦
 3245. Fiore Alfredo, Torchiara (SA)       60 Bici Paestum-Ciclidea       8:45.31,5   4:07.26,7  (3706)  147/M4   737.  16,783 ¦  1:48.52 3399.¦ 3:32.21 3348.¦ 4:00.01 3260.¦ 5:07.41 3240.¦ 6:02.00 2784.¦ 7:52.55 3207.¦
 3246. De Marco Damiano, Torchiara (SA)    70 Bici Paestum-Ciclidea       8:45.33,3   4:07.28,5  (3703)  147/M2   694.  16,782 ¦  1:48.52 3400.¦ 3:32.31 3354.¦ 4:00.25 3273.¦ 5:07.47 3244.¦ 6:15.37 3057.¦ 7:52.58 3208.¦
 3247. Del Verme Antonio, Torchiara (SA)   67 Bici Paestum-Ciclidea       8:45.33,6   4:07.28,8  (3704)  147/M2   695.  16,782 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:32.32 3355.¦ 4:00.10 3264.¦ 5:07.44 3242.¦ 6:11.07 2980.¦ 7:52.58 3208.¦
 3248. Schaser Otto                        55 D-Düsseldorf                8:45.37,9   4:07.33,1  (8715)  147/M4   738.  16,779 ¦  1:41.06 3172.¦ 3:25.45 3235.¦ 3:57.42 3219.¦ 5:02.37 3108.¦ 6:27.46 3259.¦ 7:55.09 3231.¦
 3249. van De Vegte Roel, NL-ZS Ommen      63 TC Dalfsen                  8:45.45,3   4:07.40,5  (1920)  147/M3   945.  16,775 ¦  1:40.55 3159.¦ 3:24.09 3180.¦ 3:55.16 3169.¦ 5:14.54 3353.¦ 6:30.14 3281.¦ 7:55.52 3240.¦
 3250. Hollak Egbert, NL-DE Zwolle         52 TC Dalfsen                  8:45.51,7   4:07.46,9  (1914)  147/M5   413.  16,772 ¦  1:41.00 3164.¦ 3:24.27 3191.¦ 3:57.17 3210.¦ 5:13.46 3335.¦ 6:30.53 3290.¦ 7:57.17 3254.¦
 3251. Margutti Enrico, Cupramontana       53 GC SGM                      8:45.52,9   4:07.48,1  (3158)  147/M5   414.  16,771 ¦  1:49.44 3410.¦ 3:31.21 3337.¦ 4:03.34 3322.¦ 5:05.31 3192.¦ 6:26.40 3247.¦ 7:53.13 3211.¦
 3252. Pelucca Paolo, Torgiano             59 GS Torgianese               8:45.59,8   4:07.55,0  (8384)  147/M4   739.  16,768 ¦  1:45.04 3332.¦ 3:32.37 3357.¦ 4:11.22 3430.¦ 5:15.28 3365.¦ 6:31.56 3298.¦ 7:52.49 3204.¦
 3253. Capuccella Mauro, Torgiano          65 GS Torgianese               8:46.01,5   4:07.56,7  (6289)  147/M3   946.  16,767 ¦  1:45.03 3331.¦ 3:32.30 3353.¦ 4:11.21 3429.¦ 5:15.29 3366.¦ 6:21.13 3162.¦ 7:52.08 3194.¦
 3254. Steinbeißer Willi, D-Plattling      62 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:46.08,5   4:08.03,7  (8905)  147/M3   947.  16,763 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:45.36 3486.¦ 4:16.50 3465.¦ 5:19.55 3414.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:02.18 3297.¦
 3255. Di Nardo Di Maio Sergio, Corpolo di 58 GC Corpoló                  8:46.21,8   4:08.17,0  (2882)  147/M4   740.  16,756 ¦  1:36.18 2792.¦ 3:17.06 2932.¦ 3:48.44 2971.¦ 4:56.15 2983.¦ 6:19.25 3127.¦ 7:53.47 3217.¦
 3256. Nan. John P.M                       53 NL-ED Wassenaar             8:46.22,6   4:08.17,8  (8239)  147/M5   415.  16,756 ¦  1:36.00 2761.¦ 3:19.46 3025.¦ 3:52.03 3083.¦ 5:03.19 3136.¦ 6:32.39 3304.¦ 8:00.31 3281.¦
 3257. Gaissmaier Norbert, D-Uhldingen-Müh 62 Lech Angels                 8:46.30,2   4:08.25,4  (1563)  147/M3   948.  16,752 ¦  1:37.34 2904.¦ 3:21.23 3077.¦ 3:51.23 3060.¦ 5:02.21 3102.¦ 6:23.50 3201.¦ 8:00.07 3277.¦
 3258. Bircheneder Fritz, D-ALBERSDORF     54 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:46.34,4   4:08.29,6  (6714)  147/M4   741.  16,749 ¦  1:31.20 2226.¦ 3:04.53 2381.¦ 3:33.04 2371.¦ 4:44.31 2666.¦ 6:23.03 3188.¦ 7:51.49 3193.¦
 3259. Piazzi Marco, Mirabello             68 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:46.35,3   4:08.30,5  (4264)  147/M2   696.  16,749 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:25.32 3231.¦ 3:56.34 3193.¦ 5:07.40 3239.¦ 6:16.05 3068.¦ 8:00.15 3279.¦
 3260. Gilli Dario, Mirabello              65 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:46.36,6   4:08.31,8  (4263)  147/M3   949.  16,748 ¦  1:43.42 3277.¦ 3:25.33 3232.¦ 3:56.34 3195.¦ 5:07.43 3241.¦ 6:30.54 3291.¦ 8:00.11 3278.¦
 3261. Giunta Salvatore, Patti             53 A.S.D. Ciclo Tyndaris       8:46.38,5   4:08.33,7  (7429)  147/M5   416.  16,747 ¦  1:36.09 2775.¦ 3:09.25 2601.¦ 3:40.23 2668.¦ 4:51.51 2869.¦ 6:33.22 3309.¦ 7:55.59 3241.¦
 3262. Verboom Nico, NL-HN Dalfsen         70 TC Dalfsen                  8:46.43,1   4:08.38,3  (1917)  147/M2   697.  16,745 ¦  1:43.40 3276.¦ 3:34.04 3374.¦ 4:05.27 3346.¦ 5:26.45 3479.¦ 6:37.38 3357.¦ 7:59.49 3274.¦
 3263. Gramantieri Marco, Solarolo         69 Cicli caroli                8:46.51,7   4:08.46,9  (7461)  147/M2   698.  16,740 ¦  1:41.01 3166.¦ 3:17.58 2962.¦ 3:45.55 2876.¦ 4:55.42 2964.¦ 6:20.34 3152.¦ 7:55.51 3239.¦
 3264. Vugts Ton, NL-EM Ammerzoden         52 En Route                    8:47.01,5   4:08.56,7  (4984)  147/M5   417.  16,735 ¦  1:46.29 3363.¦ 3:27.33 3266.¦ 3:59.02 3242.¦ 5:03.49 3154.¦ 6:30.20 3286.¦ 7:56.58 3253.¦
 3265. Steinhauser Hubert, D-Haldenwang    56 TV Haldenwang               8:47.02,1   4:08.57,3  (8909)  147/M4   742.  16,735 ¦  1:51.09 3427.¦ 3:36.55 3419.¦ 4:09.56 3412.¦ 5:21.51 3434.¦ 6:35.41 3335.¦ 7:59.20 3265.¦
 3266. Folque Serres Anton, E-MARTORELL (B 32 Penya Ciclista Martorell    8:47.22,1   4:09.17,3  (3813)  147/M6   130.  16,724 ¦  1:42.48 3233.¦ 3:31.31 3340.¦ 4:01.27 3287.¦ 5:07.34 3237.¦ 6:23.06 3189.¦ 7:51.37 3191.¦
 3267. Morini Valter, Castelnovo nè Monti  54 Università del Pedale       8:47.26,4   4:09.21,6  (8186)  147/M4   743.  16,722 ¦  1:39.50 3083.¦ 3:25.48 3236.¦ 3:55.28 3174.¦ 5:03.00 3121.¦ 6:26.26 3244.¦ 7:59.34 3268.¦
 3268. Di Girolamo Giovanni, Crevalcore BO 58 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:47.31,1   4:09.26,3  (4267)  147/M4   744.  16,719 ¦  1:42.37 3227.¦ 3:26.23 3247.¦ 3:57.39 3218.¦ 5:08.44 3263.¦ 6:31.54 3297.¦ 8:01.08 3290.¦
 3269. Sganzerla Paolo, Sermide MN         69 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:47.31,4   4:09.26,6  (4303)  147/M2   699.  16,719 ¦  1:44.37 3318.¦ 3:26.25 3248.¦ 3:57.38 3216.¦ 5:08.45 3265.¦ 6:32.29 3302.¦ 8:01.08 3288.¦
 3270. Dalmonte Daniele, Solarolo          69 Cicli caroli                8:47.38,8   4:09.34,0  (7052)  147/M2   700.  16,715 ¦  1:41.49 3198.¦ 3:18.43 2994.¦ 3:51.12 3049.¦ 4:56.30 2991.¦ 6:24.19 3211.¦ 7:56.41 3248.¦
 3271. Cicotero Ivano, Piasco              73 Vigor Ardens                8:47.45,0   4:09.40,2  (6976)  147/M1   314.  16,712 ¦  1:37.27 2895.¦ 3:29.32 3303.¦ 3:55.21 3170.¦ 5:03.50 3156.¦ 6:12.54 3016.¦ 7:36.56 2969.¦
 3272. Springer Axel, A-Götzis             69 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   8:47.50,2   4:09.45,4  (8889)  147/M2   701.  16,709 ¦  1:39.58 3093.¦ 3:22.46 3121.¦ 3:57.35 3215.¦ 5:03.18 3135.¦ 6:25.39 3227.¦ 7:58.33 3257.¦
 3273. Alessandrini Aldo, Costigliole Salu 74 Vigor Ardens                8:47.51,2   4:09.46,4  (6282)  147/M1   315.  16,709 ¦  1:38.00 2945.¦ 3:19.26 3011.¦ 3:49.17 2987.¦ 5:03.51 3158.¦ 6:19.06 3124.¦ 7:41.01 3037.¦
 3274. Gröschl Dieter, D-Heidenheim        58 RSF Bartholomá              8:48.11,0   4:10.06,2  (7491)  147/M4   745.  16,698 ¦  1:31.41 2287.¦ 3:15.35 2875.¦ 3:48.10 2955.¦ 5:02.41 3111.¦ 6:11.56 2999.¦ 7:54.29 3223.¦
 3275. Guth Roland                         65 D-München                   8:48.29,4   4:10.24,6  (7527)  147/M3   950.  16,689 ¦  1:46.12 3356.¦ 3:33.03 3366.¦ 4:02.31 3301.¦ 5:13.43 3333.¦ 6:26.42 3248.¦ 7:56.04 3242.¦
 3276. Stynen Dieter                       70 B-Kessel-Lo                 8:48.33,2   4:10.28,4  (8935)  147/M2   702.  16,687 ¦  1:34.35 2616.¦ 3:20.19 3046.¦ 3:52.09 3089.¦ 5:05.55 3196.¦ 6:17.54 3098.¦ 7:48.17 3153.¦
 3277. Baumgartl Dieter, D-Heidenheim      62 FC Langobardia              8:48.36,0   4:10.31,2  (6614)  147/M3   951.  16,685 ¦  1:32.00 2317.¦ 3:15.53 2892.¦ 3:48.11 2956.¦ 5:02.42 3113.¦ 6:25.36 3226.¦ 7:54.43 3226.¦
 3278. van Veen Be, NL-RG Yde              53 En Route                    8:48.39,6   4:10.34,8  (1692)  147/M5   418.  16,683 ¦  1:35.38 2716.¦ 3:15.45 2883.¦ 3:47.07 2916.¦ 4:55.52 2971.¦ 6:22.22 3176.¦ 7:55.26 3233.¦
 3279. Crocco Agostino, Casagiove          40 GC Casagiove                8:48.45,0   4:10.40,2  (3079)  147/M6   131.  16,680 ¦  1:37.17 2884.¦ 3:20.09 3042.¦ 3:49.35 2999.¦ 5:03.44 3149.¦ 6:21.36 3166.¦ 7:53.43 3215.¦
 3280. Esterbauer Josef, A-Linz            74 Union Geretsberg            8:48.45,6   4:10.40,8  (7191)  147/M1   316.  16,680 ¦  1:45.58 3351.¦ 3:38.16 3435.¦ 4:13.56 3447.¦ 5:18.45 3406.¦ 6:40.51 3390.¦ 8:00.55 3286.¦
 3281. Rüppel Peter, D-Kirchbarau          43 Lech Angels                 8:48.49,9   4:10.45,1  (1513)  147/M6   132.  16,678 ¦  1:44.30 3314.¦ 3:27.12 3259.¦ 3:57.49 3221.¦ 5:16.14 3375.¦ 6:33.51 3316.¦ 7:59.34 3269.¦
 3282. Hoogvliet Leo, NL-Rotterdam         50 WTAC Waterstad              8:49.03,0   4:10.58,2  (4740)  147/M5   419.  16,671 ¦  1:41.08 3173.¦ 3:32.29 3352.¦ 4:02.22 3299.¦ 5:11.40 3303.¦ 6:26.24 3243.¦ 7:55.00 3230.¦
 3283. Stauber Roland, D-Frankenthal       68 LaufRad Verein Auerbach     8:49.05,1   4:11.00,3  (8894)  147/M2   703.  16,670 ¦  1:39.10 3032.¦ 3:41.01 3464.¦ 4:11.48 3432.¦ 5:25.05 3465.¦ 6:35.09 3331.¦ 8:02.07 3296.¦
 3284. Hagenah Henning, D-Bielenfeld       65 Sprintax                    8:49.12,9   4:11.08,1  (7550)  147/M3   952.  16,666 ¦  1:45.35 3338.¦ 3:23.15 3144.¦ 3:55.23 3173.¦ 5:01.47 3088.¦ 6:31.04 3292.¦ 8:00.40 3283.¦
 3285. Kriessler Jürgen, D-Ostfildern      55 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:49.18,3   4:11.13,5  (7846)  147/M4   746.  16,663 ¦  1:33.07 2450.¦ 3:10.25 2652.¦ 3:43.05 2777.¦ 5:00.27 3073.¦ 6:24.31 3215.¦ 7:54.33 3224.¦
 3286. Sorgato Ruggero, Padova             55 Fans Grande Ciclismo        8:49.18,9   4:11.14,1  (6200)  147/M4   747.  16,663 ¦  1:35.00 2651.¦ 3:17.23 2938.¦ 3:50.02 3019.¦ 5:05.04 3183.¦ 6:34.55 3326.¦ 8:01.08 3289.¦
 3287. Semsch German                       58 D-Augsburg                  8:49.19,9   4:11.15,1  (4745)  147/M4   748.  16,662 ¦  1:47.50 3383.¦ 3:28.00 3277.¦ 4:02.18 3298.¦ 5:15.27 3363.¦ 6:33.59 3318.¦ 8:02.01 3295.¦
 3288. Cantarutti Giovanni, Trivignano Udi 57 GS Danieli                  8:49.27,8   4:11.23,0  (2777)  147/M4   749.  16,658 ¦  1:38.26 2974.¦ 3:32.56 3364.¦ 4:05.34 3348.¦ 5:23.21 3444.¦ 6:33.04 3307.¦ 7:56.55 3251.¦
 3289. Vescovo Alessandro, Chiopris Viscon 58 GS Danieli                  8:49.28,4   4:11.23,6  (2779)  147/M4   750.  16,658 ¦  1:38.25 2970.¦ 3:32.58 3365.¦ 4:05.37 3349.¦ 5:23.23 3448.¦ 6:33.27 3310.¦ 7:56.56 3252.¦
 3290. Prediger Udo, D-Coburg              59 RSG Brose                   8:49.29,7   4:11.24,9  (8488)  147/M4   751.  16,657 ¦  1:43.22 3258.¦ 3:25.48 3237.¦ 3:56.41 3197.¦ 5:07.45 3243.¦ 6:28.35 3265.¦ 7:56.16 3244.¦
 3291. Pfarr Stefan                        66 D-Alzenau                   8:49.35,2   4:11.30,4  (8406)  147/M3   953.  16,654 ¦  1:40.39 3141.¦ 3:27.15 3260.¦ 4:24.20 3504.¦ 5:28.32 3492.¦ 6:39.13 3369.¦ 8:00.41 3284.¦
 3292. Viel Wolfgang                       61 D-Darmstadt                 8:49.38,8   4:11.34,0  (9132)  147/M3   954.  16,652 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:29.24 3300.¦ 3:56.19 3189.¦ 5:08.29 3256.¦ 6:25.09 3222.¦ 7:58.41 3260.¦
 3293. Bickel Patrick, CH-Brügg BE         64 Lech Angels                 8:50.27,6   4:12.22,8  (1417)  147/M3   955.  16,627 ¦  1:40.50 3153.¦ 3:24.55 3210.¦ 3:56.24 3190.¦ 5:04.21 3172.¦ 6:18.22 3106.¦ 7:53.17 3212.¦
 3294. Hein Dietmar                        63 D-Warstein                  8:50.35,3   4:12.30,5  (7595)  147/M3   956.  16,623 ¦  1:37.48 2927.¦ 3:20.18 3044.¦ 3:48.55 2977.¦ 5:06.40 3218.¦ 6:22.27 3179.¦ 7:52.52 3205.¦
 3295. Ahlers Manfred, D-Warstein          70 Tri-Cops Warstein           8:50.37,4   4:12.32,6  (6360)  147/M2   704.  16,621 ¦  1:37.51 2931.¦ 3:20.18 3045.¦ 3:48.55 2975.¦ 5:06.44 3219.¦ 6:25.23 3223.¦ 7:52.54 3206.¦
 3296. Heitzer Ludwig                      69 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          8:50.41,5   4:12.36,7  (7599)  147/M2   705.  16,619 ¦  1:38.25 2971.¦ 3:22.29 3112.¦ 3:59.58 3259.¦ 5:16.21 3379.¦ 6:30.43 3288.¦ 8:09.50 3352.¦
 3297. Nonni Giovanni, Ravenna             56 S.C. PEDALE RAVENNATE       8:50.53,4   4:12.48,6  (4065)  147/M4   752.  16,613 ¦  1:34.29 2606.¦ 3:14.44 2835.¦ 3:44.38 2832.¦ 4:52.19 2881.¦ 6:24.45 3220.¦ 8:00.56 3287.¦
 3298. Lancianese Renzo                    67 San Cesareo                 8:51.13,8   4:13.09,0   (208)  147/M2   706.  16,602 ¦  1:36.04 2770.¦ 3:22.08 3103.¦ 3:52.13 3095.¦ 5:03.41 3144.¦ 6:17.08 3086.¦ 7:56.37 3247.¦
 3299. Linzmeier Marcus, D-Heubach         72 RSF Bartholomá              8:51.22,2   4:13.17,4  (4343)  147/M2   707.  16,598 ¦  1:33.37 2498.¦ 3:24.49 3204.¦ 3:51.16 3052.¦ 5:08.24 3254.¦ 6:02.41 2799.¦ 7:57.36 3255.¦
 3300. Egetemeyr Wynfrith, D-Rainau        51 RSF Bartholomá              8:51.22,6   4:13.17,8  (4130)  147/M5   420.  16,598 ¦  1:34.37 2619.¦ 3:27.58 3274.¦ 3:55.37 3182.¦ 5:08.52 3270.¦ 6:09.22 2934.¦ 8:00.05 3276.¦
 3301. van der Knaap Alex, NL-Hellevoetslu 50 WTAC Waterstad              8:51.34,0   4:13.29,2  (4743)  147/M5   421.  16,592 ¦  1:47.37 3381.¦ 3:33.06 3367.¦ 4:03.26 3320.¦ 5:11.23 3295.¦ 6:33.36 3313.¦ 7:58.34 3258.¦
 3302. Gambirasi Fabrizio, Almè            56 Polisportiva Sorisolese     8:51.48,0   4:13.43,2  (7341)  147/M4   753.  16,585 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.29 3148.¦ 3:55.02 3165.¦ 5:08.47 3267.¦ 6:26.11 3240.¦ 7:59.35 3270.¦
 3303. Raciti Luca, Bergamo                70 Gs Cicli Gamba Telai Alan   8:51.49,8   4:13.45,0  (8515)  147/M2   708.  16,584 ¦  1:39.12 3035.¦ 3:23.31 3149.¦ 3:55.04 3166.¦ 5:08.49 3268.¦ 6:24.14 3208.¦ 7:59.28 3266.¦
 3304. Mayer Wolfgang, D-Pfullingen        65 VfL Pfullingen              8:51.51,0   4:13.46,2  (4145)  147/M3   957.  16,583 ¦  1:44.23 3308.¦ 3:23.06 3140.¦ 3:57.27 3212.¦ 5:06.01 3198.¦ 6:22.56 3187.¦ 7:59.46 3273.¦
 3305. Herrmann Gerd, D-Lichtenstein       64 VfL Pfullingen              8:51.51,1   4:13.46,3  (4186)  147/M3   958.  16,583 ¦  1:44.23 3309.¦ 3:23.02 3136.¦ 3:54.13 3147.¦ 5:06.01 3199.¦ 6:23.28 3195.¦ 7:59.46 3272.¦
 3306. Braun Guenther, D-Neumarkt/OPf      61 Streetworker Neumarkt       8:51.53,9   4:13.49,1  (6807)  147/M3   959.  16,582 ¦  1:37.15 2881.¦ 3:26.43 3253.¦ 3:55.35 3179.¦ 5:08.35 3259.¦ 6:22.18 3174.¦ 7:58.35 3259.¦
 3307. van Putten Henk, NL-KN Ten Boer     47 En Route                    8:52.08,5   4:14.03,7  (1585)  147/M5   422.  16,574 ¦  1:51.05 3425.¦ 3:48.26 3499.¦ 4:22.40 3498.¦ 5:27.01 3483.¦ 6:44.41 3415.¦ 8:06.37 3319.¦
 3308. Celletti Francesco, Viterbo         60 Team Amatori Viterbo        8:52.14,6   4:14.09,8  (2829)  147/M4   754.  16,571 ¦  1:41.37 3191.¦ 3:22.04 3101.¦ 3:54.34 3155.¦ 5:03.53 3160.¦ 6:35.13 3332.¦ 8:05.31 3313.¦
 3309. Faccenda Massimo, Viterbo           58 Team Amatori Viterbo        8:52.19,6   4:14.14,8  (2830)  147/M4   755.  16,568 ¦  1:34.00 2554.¦ 3:22.09 3104.¦ 3:54.42 3156.¦ 5:03.46 3151.¦ 6:29.45 3277.¦ 8:04.50 3307.¦
 3310. Werler Klaus                        43 D-Hildrizhausen             8:52.21,2   4:14.16,4  (9232)  147/M6   133.  16,567 ¦  1:38.31 2984.¦ 3:22.23 3110.¦ 3:51.15 3051.¦ 5:08.26 3255.¦ 6:34.03 3320.¦ 8:04.46 3306.¦
 3311. van Heteren Jos, NL-ME Leerdam      61 En Route                    8:52.56,8   4:14.52,0  (1701)  147/M3   960.  16,549 ¦  1:39.39 3069.¦ 3:32.24 3350.¦ 4:05.49 3355.¦ 5:22.23 3439.¦ 6:39.50 3374.¦ 8:02.36 3298.¦
 3312. Vander Helm Nico, NL-AD Pijnacker   66 Happy Family                8:53.03,0   4:14.58,2  (9100)  147/M3   961.  16,546 ¦  1:42.23 3216.¦ 3:33.38 3369.¦ 4:03.52 3329.¦ 5:12.19 3313.¦ 6:30.27 3287.¦ 7:56.18 3245.¦
 3313. Bundschuh Pius, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd  47 RSF Bartholomá              8:53.07,1   4:15.02,3  (6850)  147/M5   423.  16,544 ¦  1:27.35 1713.¦ 2:56.17 1945.¦ 3:23.01 1933.¦ 5:02.44 3115.¦ 6:20.48 3154.¦ 7:52.31 3199.¦
 3314. Dijk  van Jan-Joris, NL-AMSTERDAM   70 Not applicable              8:53.11,1   4:15.06,3  (7118)  147/M2   709.  16,542 ¦  1:46.27 3362.¦ 3:41.20 3466.¦ 4:14.27 3454.¦ 5:23.38 3452.¦ 6:36.28 3344.¦ 8:01.33 3293.¦
 3315. Klein Michael                       62 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          8:53.20,8   4:15.16,0  (7782)  147/M3   962.  16,537 ¦  1:37.57 2938.¦ 3:26.34 3251.¦ 3:59.47 3255.¦ 5:16.13 3374.¦ 6:39.21 3371.¦ 8:10.31 3358.¦
 3316. Galvani Andrea, Vigliano Biellese   51 U.S. Valmos Ciclismo        8:53.24,1   4:15.19,3  (7339)  147/M5   424.  16,535 ¦  1:44.51 3326.¦ 3:30.57 3331.¦ 4:05.46 3354.¦ 5:15.27 3364.¦ 6:33.42 3314.¦ 7:59.13 3262.¦
 3317. Spetrini Roberto, Salerno           66 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          8:53.43,4   4:15.38,6  (6049)  147/M3   963.  16,525 ¦  1:39.30 3056.¦ 3:23.58 3176.¦ 3:55.23 3171.¦ 5:08.06 3249.¦ 6:26.17 3241.¦ 7:59.41 3271.¦
 3318. Arletti Andrea, Carpi               68 Florio Team Velosport       8:54.10,5   4:16.05,7  (4208)  147/M2   710.  16,511 ¦  1:41.35 3187.¦ 3:28.09 3280.¦ 4:00.50 3280.¦ 5:15.10 3361.¦ 6:38.10 3362.¦ 8:07.49 3326.¦
 3319. Otto Alfred, D-Sebnitz              44 Ski Club Sebnitz            8:54.14,3   4:16.09,5  (8323)  147/M6   134.  16,509 ¦  1:40.38 3140.¦ 3:23.04 3138.¦ 3:55.01 3164.¦ 5:12.42 3322.¦ 6:32.24 3301.¦ 8:04.45 3305.¦
 3320. Rütten Josef, D-Duisburg            54 ASV Duisburg                8:54.45,7   4:16.40,9  (8649)  147/M4   756.  16,493 ¦  1:44.03 3294.¦ 3:28.54 3291.¦ 4:00.45 3278.¦ 5:15.33 3367.¦ 6:34.39 3323.¦ 8:04.59 3308.¦
 3321. Samuele Roberto, D-Leinburg         58 TV Leinburg                 8:55.01,3   4:16.56,5  (8671)  147/M4   757.  16,485 ¦  1:45.47 3343.¦ 3:25.09 3218.¦ 3:55.53 3187.¦ 5:03.53 3162.¦ 6:41.00 3392.¦ 8:02.53 3300.¦
 3322. Roelofs Ton, NL-gh Zutphen          54 En Route                    8:55.02,8   4:16.58,0  (1596)  147/M4   758.  16,484 ¦  1:43.04 3245.¦ 3:24.30 3192.¦ 3:55.54 3188.¦ 5:06.30 3213.¦ 6:32.16 3299.¦ 7:59.13 3263.¦
 3323. Zomer Henk, NL-GH Zupthen           55 En Route                    8:55.03,4   4:16.58,6  (1666)  147/M4   759.  16,484 ¦  1:48.49 3394.¦ 3:35.06 3390.¦ 4:05.53 3357.¦ 5:11.42 3304.¦ 6:32.40 3305.¦ 7:59.14 3264.¦
 3324. Haas Michael, D-Fellen              73 DJK Fellen                  8:55.23,2   4:17.18,4  (7536)  147/M1   317.  16,474 ¦  1:33.33 2489.¦ 3:21.12 3073.¦ 3:49.32 2996.¦ 5:07.05 3226.¦ 6:30.18 3284.¦ 8:08.13 3330.¦
 3325. Schneider Reinhold, D-Fellen        67 DJK Fellen                  8:55.31,5   4:17.26,7  (8779)  147/M2   711.  16,469 ¦  1:33.43 2514.¦ 3:20.30 3053.¦ 3:51.22 3059.¦ 5:07.14 3232.¦ 6:30.19 3285.¦ 8:03.22 3303.¦
 3326. Müßler Ulrich, D-Diedorf            66 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:55.33,5   4:17.28,7  (4898)  147/M3   964.  16,468 ¦  1:44.13 3303.¦ 3:28.36 3287.¦ 4:03.49 3327.¦ 5:10.17 3284.¦ 6:23.23 3194.¦ 7:57.54 3256.¦
 3327. von Minckwitz Alexander             64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          8:55.41,1   4:17.36,3  (5444)  147/M3   965.  16,464 ¦  1:44.43 3321.¦ 3:26.05 3243.¦ 4:01.40 3288.¦ 5:20.42 3424.¦ 6:41.13 3393.¦ 8:08.48 3337.¦
 3328. Pia Roberto, Parma                  62 Cus Parma Mon Più           8:55.52,1   4:17.47,3  (3196)  147/M3   966.  16,459 ¦  1:37.47 2925.¦ 3:45.38 3487.¦ 4:14.57 3457.¦ 5:37.33 3531.¦ 6:45.06 3420.¦ 8:08.07 3328.¦
 3329. Turchi Massimo, Carpi               63 Florio Team Velosport       8:55.57,8   4:17.53,0  (4257)  147/M3   967.  16,456 ¦  1:41.34 3186.¦ 3:27.57 3273.¦ 4:00.51 3281.¦ 5:15.13 3362.¦ 6:38.13 3364.¦ 8:07.51 3327.¦
 3330. Vancini Mauro, Ferrara              67 CRAL PETROLCHIMICO FERRAR   8:56.10,8   4:18.06,0  (3903)  147/M2   712.  16,449 ¦  1:41.12 3176.¦ 3:39.24 3446.¦ 4:08.40 3400.¦ 5:13.49 3338.¦ 6:34.03 3319.¦ 8:05.03 3309.¦
 3331. Bregola Riccardo, Vigarano Pieve    68 G.S. Vigili del fuoco       8:56.11,2   4:18.06,4  (3854)  147/M2   713.  16,449 ¦  1:41.13 3177.¦ 3:39.24 3446.¦ 4:08.40 3401.¦ 5:13.49 3337.¦ 6:34.50 3324.¦ 8:05.08 3310.¦
 3332. Böhle Horst, D-Hagen                60 ATS Hohenlimburg - Nahmer   8:56.19,3   4:18.14,5  (4160)  147/M4   760.  16,445 ¦  1:39.28 3052.¦ 3:15.28 2868.¦ 3:47.10 2921.¦ 4:55.25 2952.¦ 6:35.58 3338.¦ 8:05.22 3312.¦
 3333. Reiser Juergen, D-Regensburg        68 RSC 88 Regensburg           8:56.33,7   4:18.28,9  (4191)  147/M2   714.  16,437 ¦  1:30.09 2074.¦ 3:16.27 2908.¦ 3:47.31 2933.¦ 4:50.34 2834.¦ 6:35.09 3330.¦ 8:01.55 3294.¦
 3334. Hörmann Edmund, D-Haldenwang        52 WSV  Otterskirchen          8:56.33,8   4:18.29,0  (7668)  147/M5   425.  16,437 ¦  1:52.55 3439.¦ 3:37.19 3428.¦ 4:10.37 3420.¦ 5:22.03 3436.¦ 6:44.21 3414.¦ 8:08.53 3339.¦
 3335. Bräuer Werner, D-Bellenberg         54 ASV Bellenberg              8:56.47,2   4:18.42,4  (6806)  147/M4   761.  16,431 ¦  1:39.44 3075.¦ 3:34.38 3384.¦ 4:05.52 3356.¦ 5:20.47 3425.¦ 6:36.35 3345.¦ 8:03.49 3304.¦
 3336. Benes Georges                       45 F                           8:57.00,3   4:18.55,5  (9348)  147/M6   135.  16,424 ¦  1:49.03 3404.¦ 3:39.12 3444.¦ 4:10.12 3416.¦ 5:15.00 3356.¦ 6:31.39 3296.¦ 8:00.34 3282.¦
 3337. Rollema Ruud, NL-DL Dalfsen         66 TC Dalfsen                  8:57.34,8   4:19.30,0  (1929)  147/M3   968.  16,406 ¦  1:44.25 3310.¦ 3:25.22 3223.¦ 4:06.44 3370.¦ 5:14.27 3345.¦ 6:36.11 3340.¦ 8:10.03 3354.¦
 3338. Schubert Juergen, D-Augsburg        72 Lech Angels                 8:57.35,3   4:19.30,5  (1473)  147/M2   715.  16,406 ¦  1:41.10 3174.¦ 3:14.56 2842.¦ 3:49.38 3002.¦ 5:09.49 3278.¦ 6:44.41 3416.¦ 8:09.47 3351.¦
 3339. van Lenthe Hendri, NL-RH Dalfsen    60 TC Dalfsen                  8:57.40,5   4:19.35,7  (1918)  147/M4   762.  16,403 ¦  1:44.09 3295.¦ 3:25.24 3224.¦ 4:06.01 3359.¦ 5:14.40 3349.¦ 6:36.17 3341.¦ 8:10.09 3355.¦
 3340. Röhrle Andreas, D-Heuchlingen       69 RSF Bartholomá              8:57.51,8   4:19.47,0  (3220)  147/M2   716.  16,398 ¦  1:40.20 3117.¦ 3:27.46 3267.¦ 3:57.09 3207.¦ 5:07.56 3246.¦ 6:26.00 3235.¦ 8:09.32 3346.¦
 3341. Burdese Maurizio, Nichelino         47 Soc. Ass. Ciclisti Ferrat   8:57.55,7   4:19.50,9  (6285)  147/M5   426.  16,396 ¦  1:43.49 3284.¦ 3:29.45 3310.¦ 4:01.21 3285.¦ 5:04.41 3175.¦ 6:23.50 3202.¦ 8:06.21 3317.¦
 3342. Baini Ivano, Castiglione d'Adda LO  73 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    8:58.11,9   4:20.07,1  (6165)  147/M1   318.  16,388 ¦  1:39.09 3028.¦ 3:17.52 2955.¦ 3:52.11 3092.¦ 5:06.22 3210.¦ 6:28.50 3271.¦ 8:09.34 3347.¦
 3343. Galleani Giuseppe, Caselle Landi (L 58 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    8:58.13,0   4:20.08,2  (6164)  147/M4   763.  16,387 ¦  1:39.11 3034.¦ 3:13.38 2777.¦ 3:45.38 2865.¦ 5:06.25 3211.¦ 6:35.06 3328.¦ 8:09.37 3349.¦
 3344. Kristoffersen Per                   46 N-Nittedal                  8:58.13,5   4:20.08,7  (3435)  147/M5   427.  16,387 ¦  1:48.41 3393.¦ 3:27.28 3265.¦ 3:59.11 3243.¦ 5:03.18 3134.¦ 6:33.46 3315.¦    ----  ----¦
 3345. Caviati Giacomo, S.Rocco al Porto L 55 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    8:58.14,8   4:20.10,0  (6174)  147/M4   764.  16,386 ¦  1:39.09 3028.¦ 3:13.38 2776.¦ 3:45.42 2868.¦ 5:07.13 3231.¦ 6:46.03 3428.¦ 7:39.22 3014.¦
 3346. Beckmann Stefan, D-Buchenberg       68 ADFC Kimpten Obervallgäu    8:58.17,5   4:20.12,7  (6625)  147/M2   717.  16,385 ¦  1:43.35 3269.¦ 3:34.17 3377.¦ 4:05.12 3342.¦ 5:11.33 3299.¦ 6:23.41 3199.¦ 7:59.33 3267.¦
 3347. Pritscher Christian, D-Geiselhöring 67 TV Geiselhöring             8:58.18,3   4:20.13,5  (8497)  147/M2   718.  16,384 ¦  1:40.17 3112.¦ 3:36.41 3412.¦ 4:08.08 3395.¦ 5:16.20 3378.¦ 6:39.36 3373.¦ 8:10.39 3359.¦
 3348. Batenburg Bjorn, NL-TS Amsterdam    73 Bogaard Team                8:58.30,2   4:20.25,4  (4722)  147/M1   319.  16,378 ¦  1:39.42 3072.¦ 3:20.01 3036.¦ 3:51.17 3053.¦ 5:03.17 3133.¦ 6:32.20 3300.¦    ----  ----¦
 3349. Link Siegfried, D-Unterhaching      67 Lech Angels                 8:58.39,4   4:20.34,6  (1413)  147/M2   719.  16,374 ¦  1:45.42 3341.¦ 3:24.41 3202.¦ 4:00.24 3272.¦ 5:07.50 3245.¦ 6:37.21 3352.¦ 8:07.26 3324.¦
 3350. Vogel Thorsten                      73 D-Altbach                   8:58.47,4   4:20.42,6  (9155)  147/M1   320.  16,370 ¦  1:35.52 2747.¦ 3:29.43 3309.¦ 4:05.40 3351.¦ 5:11.02 3291.¦ 6:24.15 3210.¦ 8:02.59 3301.¦
 3351. Schempp Michael                     74 D-Bissingen                 8:58.47,9   4:20.43,1  (8724)  147/M1   321.  16,369 ¦  1:36.09 2774.¦ 3:29.48 3312.¦ 4:05.41 3352.¦ 5:11.05 3292.¦ 6:27.13 3253.¦ 8:03.00 3302.¦
 3352. Dettenkofer Manfred, D-Oberhausen   63 SC Huglfing                 8:58.48,8   4:20.44,0  (4481)  147/M3   969.  16,369 ¦  1:38.52 3008.¦ 3:29.18 3297.¦ 3:59.29 3250.¦ 5:21.52 3435.¦ 6:38.19 3365.¦ 8:11.05 3361.¦
 3353. Triglia Riccardo, Massa             68 Team Bicisport Carrara      8:59.01,6   4:20.56,8  (4530)  147/M2   720.  16,362 ¦  1:44.03 3293.¦ 3:29.05 3295.¦ 3:59.40 3253.¦ 5:15.06 3358.¦ 6:40.10 3377.¦ 8:11.15 3363.¦
 3354. Chapelier Jean-Pierre, B-Hasselt    69 Team Caponi                 8:59.16,1   4:21.11,3  (2536)  147/M2   721.  16,355 ¦  1:42.59 3241.¦ 3:40.57 3463.¦ 4:10.56 3425.¦ 5:24.22 3457.¦ 6:42.37 3401.¦ 8:09.20 3342.¦
 3355. Mewes Kai                           65 D-München                   8:59.27,0   4:21.22,2  (2106)  147/M3   970.  16,349 ¦  1:41.53 3201.¦ 3:34.03 3373.¦ 4:03.40 3323.¦ 5:19.38 3412.¦ 6:19.29 3129.¦ 8:09.42 3350.¦
 3356. Haas Jürgen, D-Wernau               49 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        8:59.36,1   4:21.31,3  (7534)  147/M5   428.  16,345 ¦  1:44.12 3301.¦ 3:30.54 3329.¦ 4:07.29 3385.¦ 5:20.11 3415.¦ 6:36.52 3348.¦ 8:06.35 3318.¦
 3357. Reiber Gerhard                      46 D-Lindau                    8:59.47,0   4:21.42,2  (8540)  147/M5   429.  16,339 ¦  1:41.46 3194.¦ 3:21.33 3088.¦ 3:55.47 3185.¦ 5:15.04 3357.¦ 6:39.54 3375.¦ 8:08.09 3329.¦
 3358. Michael Günther, D-St. Leon-Rot     56 Ski Club Wiesloch           8:59.47,1   4:21.42,3  (8133)  147/M4   765.  16,339 ¦  1:39.09 3031.¦ 3:17.46 2948.¦ 3:51.17 3053.¦ 5:02.19 3101.¦ 6:35.46 3337.¦ 8:10.20 3356.¦
 3359. Wiedemann Robert, D-Augsburg        52 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:00.06,6   4:22.01,8  (4839)  147/M5   430.  16,330 ¦  1:37.30 2900.¦ 3:26.29 3250.¦ 4:00.18 3268.¦ 5:16.49 3386.¦ 6:33.34 3311.¦ 8:05.34 3314.¦
 3360. Venturini Riccardo, Massarosa       57 GS Kulmine                  9:00.07,1   4:22.02,3  (2980)  147/M4   766.  16,329 ¦  1:37.11 2875.¦ 3:30.17 3319.¦ 4:02.46 3305.¦ 5:17.12 3391.¦ 6:40.31 3384.¦ 8:08.22 3332.¦
 3361. Giannini Marco, Lido di Camaiore    66 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   9:00.07,2   4:22.02,4  (2976)  147/M3   971.  16,329 ¦  1:37.07 2869.¦ 3:30.17 3320.¦ 4:02.48 3306.¦ 5:17.12 3392.¦ 6:40.31 3383.¦ 8:08.22 3331.¦
 3362. Giannini Pietro, Pietrasanta        60 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   9:00.13,7   4:22.08,9  (2979)  147/M4   767.  16,326 ¦  1:34.08 2566.¦ 3:30.23 3324.¦ 4:02.54 3311.¦ 5:17.16 3393.¦ 6:37.33 3355.¦ 8:08.26 3333.¦
 3363. Blanckenstein Dominik, D-München    75 Lech Angels                 9:00.31,3   4:22.26,5  (1535)  147/M1   322.  16,317 ¦  1:39.23 3046.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:05.22 3344.¦ 5:23.21 3443.¦ 6:49.39 3451.¦ 8:21.22 3429.¦
 3364. Fittavolini Ettore, Piacenza        59 Gs. pro piacenza team       9:00.33,3   4:22.28,5  (4164)  147/M4   768.  16,316 ¦  1:45.54 3349.¦ 3:26.04 3242.¦ 3:58.20 3227.¦ 5:10.37 3288.¦ 6:34.56 3327.¦ 8:07.29 3325.¦
 3365. Schubert Dettmar                    69 D-Bonn Bevel                9:00.36,8   4:22.32,0  (8805)  147/M2   722.  16,314 ¦  1:49.45 3411.¦ 3:40.17 3453.¦ 4:11.30 3431.¦ 5:16.02 3373.¦ 6:33.15 3308.¦ 8:06.51 3321.¦
 3366. Weiler Alfred, D-Ochtendung         48 DJK Ochtendung              9:00.37,1   4:22.32,3  (9215)  147/M5   431.  16,314 ¦  1:45.35 3339.¦ 3:34.45 3388.¦ 4:14.41 3456.¦ 5:34.07 3518.¦ 7:34.13 3530.¦    ----  ----¦
 3367. Röhrle Harald, D-Heuchlingen        71 RSF Bartholomá              9:00.46,6   4:22.41,8  (3221)  147/M2   723.  16,309 ¦  1:42.57 3238.¦ 3:35.20 3398.¦ 4:03.43 3325.¦ 5:26.55 3482.¦ 6:40.34 3386.¦ 8:13.22 3376.¦
 3368. Primbs Josef, D-Offenberg           50 WSV  Otterskirchen          9:00.51,9   4:22.47,1  (8494)  147/M5   432.  16,307 ¦  1:43.49 3285.¦ 3:38.25 3437.¦ 4:10.46 3423.¦ 5:19.43 3413.¦ 6:36.07 3339.¦ 8:06.58 3322.¦
 3369. Weihrauch Klaus                     53 D-Renningen                 9:00.59,9   4:22.55,1  (3935)  147/M5   433.  16,303 ¦  1:34.18 2586.¦ 3:29.42 3308.¦ 4:03.30 3321.¦ 5:16.19 3377.¦ 6:29.23 3274.¦ 8:05.59 3316.¦
 3370. Raimondi Gianfranco, Soncino        53 A.C. SONCINESE              9:01.14,1   4:23.09,3  (3482)  147/M5   434.  16,296 ¦  1:38.48 3003.¦ 3:23.35 3152.¦ 3:54.26 3153.¦ 5:12.07 3310.¦ 6:38.12 3363.¦ 8:11.20 3365.¦
 3371. Sasso Claudio, Mordano              58 UC F. Baracca Lugo          9:01.14,8   4:23.10,0  (2606)  147/M4   769.  16,295 ¦  1:41.50 3199.¦ 3:33.56 3372.¦ 4:08.01 3392.¦ 5:19.06 3409.¦ 6:44.04 3411.¦ 8:09.30 3345.¦
 3372. Brückner Marcus                     62 D-Erlangen                  9:01.29,5   4:23.24,7  (6829)  147/M3   972.  16,288 ¦  1:45.54 3350.¦ 3:35.08 3393.¦ 4:07.37 3387.¦ 5:20.41 3423.¦ 6:36.55 3349.¦ 8:08.35 3336.¦
 3373. Maier Klaus, D-Heubach              56 RSF Bartholomá              9:01.40,8   4:23.36,0  (3153)  147/M4   770.  16,282 ¦  1:31.29 2253.¦ 3:07.20 2505.¦ 3:35.42 2493.¦ 5:12.42 3321.¦ 6:19.36 3133.¦ 8:05.08 3310.¦
 3374. Marino Giacomo, CERVINIA            50 POLISPORTIVA CERVINIA       9:01.41,9   4:23.37,1  (2914)  147/M5   435.  16,282 ¦  1:40.01 3097.¦ 3:23.20 3145.¦ 3:57.17 3208.¦ 5:01.37 3087.¦ 6:37.58 3359.¦ 8:05.48 3315.¦
 3375. Gaggetta Renzo                      48 CH-Claro                    9:01.57,0   4:23.52,2  (7330)  147/M5   436.  16,274 ¦  1:43.46 3278.¦ 3:40.29 3457.¦ 4:21.32 3491.¦ 5:28.11 3491.¦ 6:44.04 3412.¦ 8:09.34 3348.¦
 3375. Lupatini Mauro                      54 CH-Cugnasco                 9:01.57,0   4:23.52,2  (7975)  147/M4   771.  16,274 ¦  1:43.46 3279.¦ 3:40.56 3462.¦ 4:21.31 3490.¦ 5:28.10 3490.¦ 6:38.05 3361.¦ 8:09.27 3344.¦
 3377. Baratella Fabrizio, Givoletto       71 Team Cicloteca              9:02.32,6   4:24.27,8  (4627)  147/M2   724.  16,256 ¦  1:41.02 3167.¦ 3:36.41 3413.¦ 4:11.08 3427.¦ 5:18.45 3405.¦ 6:42.15 3398.¦ 8:11.19 3364.¦
 3378. Golda Oliver, D-Dinkelscherben      57 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:03.05,5   4:25.00,7  (4883)  147/M4   772.  16,240 ¦  1:39.57 3090.¦ 3:28.59 3293.¦ 4:00.40 3276.¦ 5:20.18 3417.¦ 6:40.19 3380.¦ 8:10.41 3360.¦
 3379. Jagt Marcel, NL-HX Oirsbeek         47 En Route                    9:03.11,0   4:25.06,2  (1619)  147/M5   437.  16,237 ¦  1:35.12 2673.¦ 3:15.48 2888.¦ 3:48.08 2953.¦ 4:50.38 2837.¦ 6:08.21 2913.¦ 8:19.00 3400.¦
 3380. Schmittroth Walter                  56 D-Gemünden                  9:03.16,3   4:25.11,5  (8768)  147/M4   773.  16,234 ¦  1:43.34 3268.¦ 3:34.28 3379.¦ 4:06.20 3363.¦ 5:23.54 3454.¦ 6:45.30 3422.¦ 8:13.16 3375.¦
 3381. Corinaldesi Alessandro, Jesi        67 Jesi Cycling Team           9:03.22,6   4:25.17,8  (7009)  147/M2   725.  16,231 ¦  1:36.24 2803.¦ 3:22.39 3114.¦ 3:54.00 3142.¦ 4:59.11 3045.¦ 6:41.48 3396.¦ 8:12.34 3369.¦
 3382. Turner Johannes                     65 A-Wien                      9:03.39,1   4:25.34,3  (9050)  147/M3   973.  16,223 ¦  1:44.35 3316.¦ 3:26.20 3246.¦ 4:00.19 3269.¦ 5:10.09 3282.¦ 6:37.38 3356.¦ 8:14.49 3385.¦
 3383. Murkens Harrie, NL-CL Susteren      44 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    9:03.41,0   4:25.36,2  (1941)  147/M6   136.  16,222 ¦  1:40.42 3145.¦ 3:40.18 3454.¦ 4:17.49 3475.¦ 5:32.13 3514.¦ 6:50.50 3455.¦ 8:13.51 3378.¦
 3384. Manicardi Leonardo, Modena          ?? GS Sportissimo Top Level    9:03.54,2   4:25.49,4  (8024)  147/M1   323.  16,216 ¦  1:39.14 3038.¦ 3:29.19 3298.¦ 4:00.39 3275.¦ 5:09.37 3275.¦ 6:37.00 3350.¦ 8:07.10 3323.¦
 3385. Contarelli Marco, Brescia           70 G.S. Carrera                9:04.01,6   4:25.56,8  (3857)  147/M2   726.  16,212 ¦  1:42.49 3234.¦ 3:33.42 3370.¦ 4:03.47 3326.¦ 5:08.18 3251.¦ 6:36.43 3347.¦ 8:09.58 3353.¦
 3386. Kranabetter Alexander, A-Oberolm    65 SGV Salzburg                9:04.11,3   4:26.06,5  (4497)  147/M3   974.  16,207 ¦  1:42.15 3214.¦ 3:25.34 3233.¦ 3:58.43 3236.¦ 5:17.35 3398.¦ 6:45.13 3421.¦ 8:14.24 3381.¦
 3387. Wagner Wolfgang, D-Passau           59 WSV  Otterskirchen          9:04.21,1   4:26.16,3  (9184)  147/M4   774.  16,202 ¦  1:50.09 3418.¦ 3:40.51 3461.¦ 4:18.41 3480.¦ 5:26.51 3481.¦ 6:43.53 3409.¦ 8:14.43 3384.¦
 3388. Castellini Enrico, Massa            52 VC Apuano Massa             9:04.35,8   4:26.31,0  (1785)  147/M5   438.  16,195 ¦  1:44.11 3298.¦ 3:30.57 3332.¦ 4:03.58 3330.¦ 5:18.00 3401.¦ 6:31.17 3294.¦ 8:19.28 3407.¦
 3389. Marangon Alberto, Massa             49 VC Apuano Massa             9:04.36,2   4:26.31,4  (5069)  147/M5   439.  16,195 ¦  1:44.11 3298.¦ 3:31.18 3335.¦ 4:03.08 3316.¦ 5:17.46 3399.¦ 6:29.11 3273.¦ 8:19.27 3405.¦
 3390. Santerini Luciano, Cacciavola Casci 48 VC Apuano Massa             9:04.36,5   4:26.31,7  (1784)  147/M5   440.  16,195 ¦  1:45.49 3344.¦ 3:31.36 3341.¦ 4:03.07 3315.¦ 5:18.01 3402.¦ 6:44.50 3418.¦ 8:19.29 3408.¦
 3391. Gerhard Norbert, D-Frammersbach     56 TUS Frammersbach            9:04.50,8   4:26.46,0  (7385)  147/M4   775.  16,188 ¦  1:33.34 2491.¦ 3:18.31 2987.¦ 3:53.38 3125.¦ 5:17.22 3396.¦ 6:35.14 3333.¦ 8:00.48 3285.¦
 3392. Olsson Mikael                       64 S-Åkersberga                9:04.51,6   4:26.46,8  (2125)  147/M3   975.  16,187 ¦  1:56.12 3444.¦ 3:43.45 3479.¦ 4:12.26 3440.¦ 5:20.51 3426.¦ 6:37.40 3358.¦ 8:08.28 3334.¦
 3393. Dighero Mauro, Genova               58 G.c. certosa edilceramica   9:05.00,5   4:26.55,7  (7117)  147/M4   776.  16,183 ¦  1:44.41 3319.¦ 3:32.23 3349.¦ 4:06.56 3372.¦ 5:14.12 3342.¦ 6:41.32 3394.¦ 8:11.46 3367.¦
 3394. Petroni Gian Carlo, Genova          62 G.c. certosa edilceramica   9:05.03,9   4:26.59,1  (8399)  147/M3   976.  16,181 ¦  1:45.00 3330.¦ 3:32.25 3351.¦ 3:59.20 3247.¦ 5:14.19 3344.¦ 6:18.27 3111.¦ 8:11.42 3366.¦
 3395. Rink Harold, NL-CV Delft            61 En Route                    9:05.04,5   4:26.59,7  (1687)  147/M3   977.  16,181 ¦  1:47.28 3380.¦ 3:36.51 3418.¦ 4:09.52 3411.¦ 5:23.33 3451.¦ 6:33.53 3317.¦ 8:06.39 3320.¦
 3396. Trinks Michael                      73 D-Großkarolinenfeld         9:05.07,9   4:27.03,1  (4531)  147/M1   324.  16,179 ¦  1:35.39 2718.¦ 3:27.59 3276.¦ 3:59.56 3257.¦ 5:22.17 3438.¦ 6:43.38 3407.¦ 8:13.28 3377.¦
 3397. Borneman Gert                       56 NL-Oss                      9:05.09,1   4:27.04,3  (4733)  147/M4   777.  16,178 ¦  1:45.33 3337.¦ 3:30.46 3326.¦ 4:05.44 3353.¦ 5:14.34 3348.¦ 6:32.45 3306.¦ 8:08.58 3341.¦
 3398. Borneman Hans                       50 NL-5627 MZ Eindhoven        9:05.10,1   4:27.05,3  (6773)  147/M5   441.  16,178 ¦  1:45.32 3336.¦ 3:30.46 3326.¦ 4:05.38 3350.¦ 5:14.32 3347.¦ 6:28.46 3269.¦ 8:08.54 3340.¦
 3399. Den Haan Theo, NL-ME Amsterdam      44 En Route                    9:05.11,5   4:27.06,7  (1726)  147/M6   137.  16,177 ¦  1:41.16 3179.¦ 3:24.22 3187.¦ 3:57.29 3213.¦ 5:10.12 3283.¦ 6:41.57 3397.¦ 8:11.09 3362.¦
 3400. Hoogeveen Math, NL-HX Oirsbeek      46 En Route                    9:05.35,6   4:27.30,8  (1614)  147/M5   442.  16,165 ¦  1:33.40 2505.¦ 3:15.45 2882.¦ 3:45.51 2874.¦ 5:01.56 3092.¦ 6:23.58 3205.¦ 8:19.02 3402.¦
 3401. Visser Dirk, NL-HXOirsbeek          57 En Route                    9:05.37,5   4:27.32,7  (1673)  147/M4   778.  16,164 ¦  1:33.03 2435.¦ 3:15.48 2887.¦ 3:46.00 2883.¦ 5:01.56 3092.¦ 6:23.55 3203.¦ 8:19.02 3401.¦
 3402. Broccoli Christian, Cesena          71 G.s. ruota d'oro            9:05.42,7   4:27.37,9  (3376)  147/M2   727.  16,162 ¦  1:42.51 3236.¦ 3:53.00 3517.¦ 4:22.12 3493.¦ 5:25.44 3472.¦ 6:45.31 3423.¦ 8:15.59 3387.¦
 3403. Forster Reinhold, D-München         60 Lech Angels                 9:05.44,3   4:27.39,5  (1388)  147/M4   779.  16,161 ¦  1:37.05 2862.¦ 3:23.58 3175.¦ 3:58.30 3231.¦ 5:10.50 3289.¦ 6:20.01 3139.¦ 8:00.19 3280.¦
 3404. Bidoire Yves                        47 F                           9:05.49,8   4:27.45,0  (9346)  147/M5   443.  16,158 ¦  1:47.49 3382.¦ 3:36.46 3416.¦ 4:10.18 3418.¦ 5:18.17 3404.¦ 6:49.04 3449.¦ 8:15.15 3386.¦
 3405. Debusmann Martin                    59 D-Karlsruhe                 9:06.01,4   4:27.56,6  (3945)  147/M4   780.  16,153 ¦  1:25.03 1400.¦ 3:15.35 2874.¦ 3:47.34 2935.¦ 5:05.22 3190.¦ 6:34.24 3322.¦ 8:10.25 3357.¦
 3406. Scatorchia Michel, NL-Schimmert     58 Jos Feron                   9:06.10,1   4:28.05,3  (5146)  147/M4   781.  16,148 ¦  1:44.54 3327.¦ 3:38.35 3438.¦ 4:09.44 3409.¦ 5:16.34 3382.¦ 6:40.42 3387.¦ 8:12.44 3370.¦
 3407. Schutte Wim, NL-PL Zwolle           44 TC Dalfsen                  9:06.16,5   4:28.11,7  (1927)  147/M6   138.  16,145 ¦  1:41.32 3183.¦ 3:35.58 3405.¦ 4:06.38 3367.¦ 5:25.45 3473.¦ 6:47.53 3437.¦ 8:14.30 3383.¦
 3408. Metten Marcel, NL-Schimmert         51 Jos Feron                   9:06.19,5   4:28.14,7  (5150)  147/M5   444.  16,144 ¦  1:44.56 3329.¦ 3:38.45 3439.¦ 4:09.47 3410.¦ 5:16.37 3383.¦ 6:36.19 3342.¦ 8:12.47 3371.¦
 3409. Bono Paolo, Cortefranca             48 GC Iseo                     9:06.20,5   4:28.15,7  (6764)  147/M5   445.  16,143 ¦  1:39.56 3089.¦ 3:37.00 3420.¦ 4:09.22 3406.¦ 5:20.31 3419.¦ 6:40.53 3391.¦ 8:09.22 3343.¦
 3410. Perricone Luca, Palermo             64 G.S. Totò Cannatella        9:06.35,4   4:28.30,6  (2949)  147/M3   978.  16,136 ¦  1:42.52 3237.¦ 3:46.08 3490.¦ 4:18.11 3477.¦ 5:34.26 3519.¦ 6:46.08 3429.¦ 8:13.05 3372.¦
 3411. Ytsma Albert, NL-RK BILTHOVEN       41 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        9:06.44,5   4:28.39,7  (9278)  147/M6   139.  16,131 ¦  1:44.26 3311.¦ 3:25.13 3219.¦ 4:04.12 3333.¦ 5:11.37 3302.¦ 6:28.42 3267.¦ 8:21.00 3427.¦
 3412. Manfredini Adalberto, CINISELLO BAL 69 MAPEI SQUADRA CORSE         9:06.45,3   4:28.40,5  (6474)  147/M2   728.  16,131 ¦  1:40.48 3150.¦ 3:25.07 3217.¦ 3:55.35 3178.¦ 5:07.14 3233.¦ 6:36.40 3346.¦ 8:20.03 3413.¦
 3413. Dhr E Slagt Ed, NL-BD Meppel        44 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        9:06.47,2   4:28.42,4  (7104)  147/M6   140.  16,130 ¦  1:44.28 3313.¦ 3:25.16 3222.¦ 4:04.15 3334.¦ 5:11.47 3305.¦ 6:37.27 3353.¦ 8:19.58 3412.¦
 3414. Facchinetti Dino, Campolongo Maggio 57 Sc Pedale Veneziano         9:07.02,5   4:28.57,7  (5248)  147/M4   782.  16,123 ¦  1:36.45 2840.¦ 3:10.35 2657.¦ 3:36.33 2529.¦ 4:35.12 2400.¦ 5:43.46 2360.¦ 7:38.32 2993.¦
 3415. Battistini William, Cesenatico      70 GC Fausto Coppi Cesenatic   9:07.10,3   4:29.05,5  (3019)  147/M2   729.  16,119 ¦  1:46.34 3365.¦ 3:41.10 3465.¦ 4:15.05 3459.¦ 5:30.36 3503.¦ 6:52.34 3466.¦ 8:18.40 3398.¦
 3416. Ismann Klaus, D-Aichach             55 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:07.45,6   4:29.40,8  (4857)  147/M4   783.  16,101 ¦  1:35.28 2696.¦ 3:28.52 3289.¦ 4:02.54 3312.¦ 5:09.56 3280.¦ 6:46.58 3434.¦ 8:19.12 3403.¦
 3417. Syring Stefan                       69 D-Hardert                   9:08.23,6   4:30.18,8  (8942)  147/M2   730.  16,083 ¦  1:50.49 3423.¦ 3:39.09 3443.¦ 4:13.32 3445.¦ 5:21.49 3433.¦ 6:46.57 3432.¦ 8:18.49 3399.¦
 3418. Coletta Fabio, Osimo                61 Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo     9:08.26,1   4:30.21,3  (4408)  147/M3   979.  16,082 ¦  1:39.50 3082.¦ 3:29.38 3305.¦ 4:00.12 3265.¦ 5:11.36 3300.¦ 6:24.41 3218.¦ 8:20.20 3417.¦
 3419. Saracini Roberto, Castelfidardo     63 Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo     9:08.27,0   4:30.22,2  (4410)  147/M3   980.  16,081 ¦  1:39.44 3073.¦ 3:29.13 3296.¦ 4:00.17 3267.¦ 5:11.36 3301.¦ 6:25.49 3230.¦ 8:20.19 3416.¦
 3420. Braconi Valerio, Osimo              61 Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo     9:08.28,1   4:30.23,3  (4409)  147/M3   981.  16,081 ¦  1:40.08 3107.¦ 3:28.57 3292.¦ 4:01.56 3295.¦ 5:11.52 3307.¦ 6:48.32 3443.¦ 8:20.21 3418.¦
 3421. Drexel Walter, D-Friedberg          45 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:08.29,0   4:30.24,2  (4819)  147/M6   141.  16,080 ¦  1:39.57 3091.¦ 3:28.47 3288.¦ 4:00.41 3277.¦ 5:20.17 3416.¦ 6:40.20 3381.¦ 8:13.11 3374.¦
 3422. Zambonin Dorino, Padova             46 GS Bagareo                  9:08.44,5   4:30.39,7  (9285)  147/M5   446.  16,073 ¦  1:49.49 3412.¦ 3:34.55 3389.¦ 4:07.35 3386.¦ 5:19.12 3410.¦ 6:43.51 3408.¦ 8:18.38 3397.¦
 3423. Pribac Franco, Monfalcone           65 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       9:09.02,3   4:30.57,5  (4418)  147/M3   982.  16,064 ¦  1:47.18 3379.¦ 3:31.04 3334.¦ 4:03.50 3328.¦ 5:15.09 3360.¦ 6:42.26 3399.¦ 8:18.29 3395.¦
 3424. Barbieri Bruno, Iseo                60 GC Iseo                     9:09.30,9   4:31.26,1  (6581)  147/M4   784.  16,050 ¦  1:43.10 3252.¦ 3:40.09 3451.¦ 4:12.33 3442.¦ 5:23.41 3453.¦ 6:44.05 3413.¦ 8:12.31 3368.¦
 3425. Steinmill Hubert, D-Gäufelden       45 SV Bondorf                  9:09.43,4   4:31.38,6  (4760)  147/M6   142.  16,044 ¦  1:34.31 2611.¦ 3:17.34 2942.¦ 3:47.20 2924.¦ 5:12.28 3316.¦ 6:39.19 3370.¦ 8:18.08 3394.¦
 3426. Kirstein Ron, NL-VB Callantsoog     70 En Route                    9:09.50,1   4:31.45,3  (4999)  147/M2   731.  16,041 ¦  1:48.49 3394.¦ 3:32.50 3361.¦ 4:05.59 3358.¦ 5:21.28 3430.¦ 6:45.02 3419.¦ 8:22.08 3438.¦
 3427. Bruckmeier Lorenz, D-Altomünster    57 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:09.55,7   4:31.50,9  (4874)  147/M4   785.  16,038 ¦  1:44.42 3320.¦ 3:29.53 3313.¦ 4:02.22 3300.¦ 5:24.46 3461.¦ 6:45.41 3425.¦ 8:17.54 3392.¦
 3428. Pillai Ernesto, Firenze             58 Bicisporteam  Firenze       9:10.01,4   4:31.56,6  (6140)  147/M4   786.  16,035 ¦  1:39.44 3074.¦ 3:25.13 3220.¦ 3:56.33 3192.¦ 5:14.44 3351.¦ 6:43.07 3405.¦ 8:20.59 3425.¦
 3429. Viliani Marco, Sesto F.no FI        60 Bicisporteam Firenze        9:10.03,5   4:31.58,7  (9139)  147/M4   787.  16,034 ¦  1:40.13 3109.¦ 3:24.48 3203.¦ 3:55.13 3167.¦ 5:14.44 3352.¦ 6:29.01 3272.¦ 8:20.41 3422.¦
 3430. van De Vegte Nico, NL-VH Dalfsen    49 TC Dalfsen                  9:10.08,4   4:32.03,6  (1921)  147/M5   447.  16,032 ¦  1:42.31 3223.¦ 3:33.50 3371.¦ 4:08.08 3394.¦ 5:26.19 3476.¦ 6:54.28 3471.¦ 8:22.04 3437.¦
 3431. Borrani Alberto, Prato              65 Bicisporteam  Firenze       9:10.13,6   4:32.08,8  (6156)  147/M3   983.  16,029 ¦  1:40.21 3118.¦ 3:24.54 3208.¦ 3:59.01 3241.¦ 5:14.57 3355.¦ 6:55.27 3475.¦ 8:20.50 3424.¦
 3432. Putzmann Steffen, D-Haldenwang      60 SV Heising                  9:10.52,6   4:32.47,8  (8505)  147/M4   788.  16,010 ¦  1:43.00 3242.¦ 3:35.07 3391.¦ 4:07.03 3375.¦ 5:21.20 3429.¦ 6:48.12 3439.¦ 8:17.18 3389.¦
 3433. Meiendres Johann, D-Thaining        61 Lech Angels                 9:11.02,2   4:32.57,4  (1425)  147/M3   984.  16,006 ¦  1:44.20 3307.¦ 3:56.37 3521.¦ 4:26.38 3509.¦ 5:37.06 3529.¦ 6:48.49 3446.¦ 8:21.50 3433.¦
 3434. Röhrl Gerhard, D-Gröbenzell         63 Lech Angels                 9:11.03,3   4:32.58,5  (1397)  147/M3   985.  16,005 ¦  1:44.45 3323.¦ 3:56.38 3522.¦ 4:26.39 3510.¦ 5:37.07 3530.¦ 6:55.46 3476.¦ 8:21.51 3434.¦
 3435. Coppola Vincenzo, Lanzo Torinese    50 Team Cicloteca              9:11.26,6   4:33.21,8  (1299)  147/M5   448.  15,994 ¦  1:21.17 1004.¦ 2:45.59 1388.¦ 3:12.21 1416.¦ 5:29.07 3496.¦ 6:51.08 3459.¦ 8:20.13 3415.¦
 3436. Ruggeri Marco, Carobbio degli Angel 63 Soc. Cicli Gamba Telai Al   9:11.31,9   4:33.27,1  (4519)  147/M3   986.  15,991 ¦  1:52.25 3435.¦ 3:49.49 3505.¦ 4:22.16 3494.¦ 5:42.27 3536.¦ 6:51.00 3457.¦ 8:25.28 3453.¦
 3437. Kail Christoph, D-Zirndorf          75 Rössleins Radlereck         9:11.48,7   4:33.43,9  (7726)  147/M1   325.  15,983 ¦  1:34.31 2609.¦ 3:15.13 2858.¦ 3:46.48 2904.¦ 5:01.55 3090.¦ 6:35.39 3334.¦ 8:21.32 3431.¦
 3438. van der Meulen Gerwin, NL-Hoofddorp 71 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       9:11.49,2   4:33.44,4  (9087)  147/M2   732.  15,983 ¦  1:42.06 3210.¦ 3:25.26 3226.¦ 4:01.52 3294.¦ 5:15.49 3370.¦ 6:43.03 3404.¦ 8:14.22 3380.¦
 3439. Drometer Karl, D-Heubach            48 RSF Bartholomá              9:11.54,9   4:33.50,1  (4728)  147/M5   449.  15,980 ¦  1:44.09 3296.¦ 3:34.16 3376.¦ 4:10.09 3414.¦ 5:25.42 3471.¦ 6:49.09 3450.¦ 8:21.08 3428.¦
 3440. Olivero Gian Carlo, Torino          48 VC Cicli Bergamin Torino    9:12.10,9   4:34.06,1  (6306)  147/M5   450.  15,973 ¦  1:46.43 3369.¦ 3:32.37 3357.¦ 4:10.16 3417.¦ 5:15.57 3371.¦ 6:40.06 3376.¦ 8:13.07 3373.¦
 3441. Nett Rolf, D-Buchholz               53 DJK Buchholz                9:12.19,7   4:34.14,9  (2515)  147/M5   451.  15,968 ¦  1:36.42 2835.¦ 3:29.24 3299.¦ 4:06.02 3360.¦ 5:35.15 3525.¦ 7:09.21 3523.¦ 8:28.38 3468.¦
 3442. Giovanelli Giuliano, Casinalbo (MO) 70 Audax Casinalbo             9:12.29,9   4:34.25,1  (7420)  147/M2   733.  15,963 ¦  1:48.49 3396.¦ 3:47.19 3494.¦ 4:18.24 3479.¦ 5:27.47 3487.¦ 6:52.34 3467.¦ 8:23.19 3442.¦
 3443. Reichert Thomas, D-Muenchen         67 Proskate Muenchen           9:12.30,2   4:34.25,4  (8544)  147/M2   734.  15,963 ¦  1:43.49 3283.¦ 3:22.53 3126.¦ 3:54.30 3154.¦ 5:08.53 3271.¦ 6:26.26 3245.¦ 8:19.13 3404.¦
 3444. Verwoert Jan, NL-AN Rhenen          53 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        9:12.54,5   4:34.49,7  (9128)  147/M5   452.  15,952 ¦  2:09.28 3452.¦ 3:43.56 3481.¦ 4:17.35 3472.¦ 5:24.41 3459.¦ 6:39.25 3372.¦ 8:20.59 3426.¦
 3445. Heßdörfer Karl                      50 D-Karlstadt                 9:12.55,5   4:34.50,7  (6398)  147/M5   453.  15,951 ¦  1:41.34 3184.¦ 3:26.51 3255.¦ 4:01.42 3289.¦ 5:25.29 3469.¦ 6:30.17 3283.¦ 8:08.53 3338.¦
 3446. Moretti Leonardo, Firenze           68 Mukki bike                  9:13.18,7   4:35.13,9  (8181)  147/M2   735.  15,940 ¦  1:40.08 3105.¦ 3:24.58 3213.¦ 4:00.22 3271.¦ 5:04.13 3170.¦ 6:48.53 3447.¦ 8:19.29 3409.¦
 3447. Prütting Fridolin, D-Nürnberg       57 Lech Angels                 9:13.30,2   4:35.25,4  (1517)  147/M4   789.  15,934 ¦  1:39.46 3076.¦ 3:27.26 3262.¦ 4:00.07 3262.¦ 5:13.23 3329.¦ 6:37.32 3354.¦ 8:14.27 3382.¦
 3448. Boneschi Giorgio, ARESE (MI)        44 Amatori Velo Lainate        9:13.30,5   4:35.25,7  (6756)  147/M6   143.  15,934 ¦  1:45.35 3340.¦ 3:34.36 3382.¦ 4:09.08 3403.¦ 5:20.35 3421.¦ 6:46.58 3433.¦ 8:18.33 3396.¦
 3448. Gilch Joachim, D-Nürnberg           56 Lech Angels                 9:13.30,5   4:35.25,7  (1464)  147/M4   790.  15,934 ¦  1:39.47 3080.¦ 3:27.26 3263.¦ 4:00.08 3263.¦ 5:13.24 3330.¦ 6:37.01 3351.¦ 8:14.17 3379.¦
 3450. Sala Romano, Carugate               67 G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO      9:13.48,0   4:35.43,2  (4148)  147/M2   736.  15,926 ¦  1:52.41 3437.¦ 3:29.32 3302.¦ 4:00.58 3282.¦ 5:02.03 3096.¦ 6:37.58 3359.¦ 8:17.55 3393.¦
 3451. Kroh Elmar, D-Bonn                  66 Mk-Team                     9:13.48,8   4:35.44,0  (3820)  147/M3   987.  15,925 ¦  1:56.03 3443.¦ 3:49.48 3504.¦ 4:23.12 3500.¦ 5:31.45 3512.¦ 6:52.00 3464.¦ 8:22.02 3436.¦
 3452. Bernauer Franz                      52 D-Todtmoos                  9:13.52,3   4:35.47,5  (6673)  147/M5   454.  15,924 ¦  1:50.13 3421.¦ 3:35.09 3394.¦ 4:09.00 3402.¦ 5:13.45 3334.¦ 6:40.16 3378.¦ 8:23.30 3445.¦
 3453. Mariotti Roberto, Savona            53 GS Cral 2 Asl Savona        9:13.55,4   4:35.50,6  (3159)  147/M5   455.  15,922 ¦  1:41.55 3203.¦ 3:22.16 3106.¦ 3:56.48 3200.¦ 5:11.56 3308.¦ 6:44.44 3417.¦ 8:21.50 3432.¦
 3454. Messersì Giovanni, Senigallia       42 Club Amici della Bici       9:13.59,2   4:35.54,4  (8120)  147/M6   144.  15,920 ¦  1:58.08 3448.¦ 3:49.54 3506.¦ 4:23.54 3501.¦ 5:34.35 3520.¦ 6:52.51 3469.¦ 8:20.46 3423.¦
 3455. Reismann Markus, D-Großenseebach    62 Lech Angels                 9:14.02,1   4:35.57,3  (1562)  147/M3   988.  15,919 ¦  1:33.20 2472.¦ 3:14.51 2839.¦ 3:45.20 2854.¦ 5:16.50 3387.¦ 6:25.27 3225.¦ 8:02.45 3299.¦
 3456. Rieger Thomas, D-Gilching           66 GS di Monaco                9:14.23,8   4:36.19,0  (8577)  147/M3   989.  15,909 ¦  1:36.49 2844.¦ 3:18.29 2985.¦ 3:47.56 2948.¦ 5:11.30 3298.¦ 6:43.56 3410.¦ 8:23.50 3448.¦
 3457. Alborghetti Claudio, Roma           52 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   9:14.42,8   4:36.38,0  (6215)  147/M5   456.  15,900 ¦  1:42.46 3230.¦ 3:41.25 3467.¦ 4:12.23 3438.¦ 5:27.31 3485.¦ 6:40.43 3388.¦ 8:19.45 3410.¦
 3458. Proietti Modesto, Roma              50 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   9:14.43,8   4:36.39,0  (6216)  147/M5   457.  15,899 ¦  1:42.48 3232.¦ 3:41.46 3468.¦ 4:12.23 3437.¦ 5:27.40 3486.¦ 6:38.58 3366.¦ 8:20.11 3414.¦
 3459. Hattenhorst Andreas, D-München      69 Lech Angels                 9:14.56,7   4:36.51,9  (1556)  147/M2   737.  15,893 ¦  1:32.09 2331.¦ 3:22.51 3125.¦ 3:55.15 3168.¦ 5:23.31 3450.¦ 6:48.29 3442.¦ 8:22.38 3440.¦
 3460. Teufel Leonhard                     55 D-Poxdorf                   9:15.05,3   4:37.00,5  (8978)  147/M4   791.  15,889 ¦  1:43.21 3257.¦ 3:35.47 3402.¦ 4:08.01 3391.¦ 5:14.55 3354.¦ 6:48.26 3441.¦ 8:22.40 3441.¦
 3461. Ballerstein Jens, D-München         68 Lech Angels                 9:15.09,8   4:37.05,0  (1479)  147/M2   738.  15,887 ¦  1:39.06 3023.¦ 3:24.36 3198.¦ 3:54.22 3151.¦ 5:17.21 3394.¦ 6:45.53 3427.¦ 8:23.23 3443.¦
 3462. Paoloni Roberto, Cerbara            69 Cicli Effe Effe             9:15.10,6   4:37.05,8  (8349)  147/M2   739.  15,886 ¦  1:30.05 2065.¦ 3:21.16 3074.¦ 3:52.51 3112.¦ 5:09.18 3274.¦ 6:35.45 3336.¦ 8:20.28 3419.¦
 3463. Schulz Stefan, D-Immenstaad         69 Lech Angels                 9:15.10,7   4:37.05,9  (1501)  147/M2   740.  15,886 ¦  1:39.09 3027.¦ 3:24.53 3207.¦ 3:54.23 3152.¦ 5:17.22 3395.¦ 6:45.53 3426.¦ 8:23.27 3444.¦
 3464. Werler Reiner, D-Stuttgart          52 TSV Stuttgart Münster       9:15.20,7   4:37.15,9  (9233)  147/M5   458.  15,882 ¦  1:51.45 3434.¦ 3:40.17 3452.¦ 4:14.09 3449.¦ 5:32.19 3515.¦ 6:58.44 3492.¦ 8:28.08 3467.¦
 3465. Leistner Klaus, A-Innsbruck         45 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:15.33,7   4:37.28,9  (5482)  147/M6   145.  15,875 ¦  1:38.58 3018.¦ 3:29.24 3301.¦ 4:01.19 3284.¦ 5:30.41 3505.¦ 6:50.29 3454.¦ 8:20.34 3420.¦
 3465. Schmid Joe, A-Innsbruck             42 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:15.33,7   4:37.28,9  (5483)  147/M6   145.  15,875 ¦  1:43.21 3255.¦ 3:39.45 3450.¦ 4:13.42 3446.¦ 5:30.45 3506.¦ 6:52.29 3465.¦ 8:19.28 3406.¦
 3467. Traficante Donato, Roma             66 Cicli Castellaccio          9:15.56,4   4:37.51,6  (9028)  147/M3   990.  15,865 ¦  1:44.00 3289.¦ 3:42.41 3472.¦ 4:14.10 3450.¦ 5:28.52 3494.¦ 6:45.38 3424.¦ 8:21.23 3430.¦
 3468. Mollica Romeo, I                    55 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   9:15.57,2   4:37.52,4  (8167)  147/M4   792.  15,864 ¦  1:44.00 3289.¦ 3:40.33 3459.¦ 4:14.11 3451.¦ 5:28.49 3493.¦ 6:40.45 3389.¦ 8:22.01 3435.¦
 3469. Franceschini Giorgio, Bologna       44 POL.LAME VIBOLT             9:16.09,2   4:38.04,4  (3405)  147/M6   147.  15,858 ¦  1:41.02 3168.¦ 3:34.41 3385.¦ 4:07.28 3383.¦ 5:25.03 3464.¦ 6:40.33 3385.¦ 8:22.16 3439.¦
 3470. Negele Bernhard                     68 D-Ottobeuren                9:16.55,0   4:38.50,2  (8249)  147/M2   741.  15,837 ¦  1:43.15 3253.¦ 3:37.40 3432.¦ 4:10.45 3422.¦ 5:22.29 3440.¦ 6:50.54 3456.¦ 8:25.56 3455.¦
 3471. Eiser Rudolf, D-Quakenbrück         38 RSG Lohne - Vechta e. V.    9:17.23,7   4:39.18,9  (3396)  147/M6   148.  15,823 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:31.25 3338.¦ 4:12.23 3438.¦ 5:23.18 3442.¦ 6:59.00 3493.¦ 8:31.11 3477.¦
 3472. Rappini Fabrizio, Forlì             51 GC Glauco Servadei          9:17.36,8   4:39.32,0  (3485)  147/M5   459.  15,817 ¦  1:45.53 3347.¦ 3:37.58 3433.¦ 4:14.00 3448.¦ 5:26.46 3480.¦ 6:59.58 3494.¦ 8:27.58 3466.¦
 3473. Hulsebos Paul, NL-ZJ Amsterdam      65 En Route                    9:17.37,0   4:39.32,2  (1618)  147/M3   991.  15,817 ¦  1:49.51 3413.¦ 3:40.21 3455.¦ 4:15.00 3458.¦ 5:28.04 3489.¦ 6:55.58 3480.¦ 8:25.26 3452.¦
 3474. Casini Spartaco, la romola (fi)     60 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   9:18.01,6   4:39.56,8  (6917)  147/M4   793.  15,805 ¦  1:36.38 2827.¦ 3:16.43 2915.¦ 3:47.51 2944.¦ 5:04.03 3166.¦ 6:28.45 3268.¦ 8:17.39 3390.¦
 3475. Del Re Alessandro, la romola (fi)   59 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   9:18.06,3   4:40.01,5  (7089)  147/M4   794.  15,803 ¦  1:36.43 2838.¦ 3:16.48 2920.¦ 3:47.54 2946.¦ 5:04.00 3164.¦ 6:28.49 3270.¦ 8:17.42 3391.¦
 3476. Stermin Silla Dario                 71 Trieste                     9:18.21,0   4:40.16,2  (3253)  147/M2   742.  15,796 ¦  1:29.47 2019.¦ 3:09.09 2586.¦ 3:43.17 2784.¦ 5:01.35 3086.¦ 7:02.29 3502.¦ 8:27.06 3459.¦
 3477. Lageveen Rienk, NL-AZ Miedum        39 En Route                    9:18.28,6   4:40.23,8  (1677)  147/M6   149.  15,792 ¦  1:50.13 3420.¦ 3:42.03 3469.¦ 4:15.49 3461.¦ 5:23.22 3445.¦ 6:46.33 3431.¦ 8:19.48 3411.¦
 3478. Angel Roland, D-Tholey              63 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   9:18.43,7   4:40.38,9  (5112)  147/M3   992.  15,785 ¦  1:49.11 3407.¦ 3:50.00 3507.¦ 4:21.05 3489.¦ 5:29.14 3497.¦ 6:40.18 3379.¦ 8:08.28 3335.¦
 3479. Guarnoni Marino                     58 Milano                      9:18.48,6   4:40.43,8  (7511)  147/M4   795.  15,783 ¦  1:52.52 3438.¦ 3:35.22 3399.¦ 4:09.15 3405.¦ 5:22.09 3437.¦ 6:40.25 3382.¦ 8:24.59 3450.¦
 3480. Hoerth Jochen                       62 D-Frankfurt am Main         9:19.03,4   4:40.58,6  (7638)  147/M3   993.  15,776 ¦  1:51.20 3428.¦ 3:31.27 3339.¦ 4:03.02 3314.¦ 5:17.05 3390.¦ 6:42.48 3403.¦ 8:23.47 3447.¦
 3481. Hübner Gerd                         57 D-Nürnberg                  9:19.25,1   4:41.20,3  (7678)  147/M4   796.  15,766 ¦  1:41.58 3205.¦ 3:26.55 3256.¦ 3:59.12 3244.¦ 5:26.06 3475.¦ 6:55.26 3474.¦ 8:33.38 3485.¦
 3482. Maran Mauro, Pianiga                62 Fans Grande Ciclismo        9:19.26,3   4:41.21,5  (6201)  147/M3   994.  15,765 ¦  1:45.15 3334.¦ 3:34.32 3380.¦ 4:08.00 3390.¦ 5:12.40 3320.¦ 6:43.10 3406.¦ 8:27.24 3464.¦
 3483. Nowak Gustlik, D-Langenhagen        58 OSV Ostritz                 9:19.32,2   4:41.27,4  (8282)  147/M4   797.  15,763 ¦  1:46.49 3371.¦ 3:36.49 3417.¦ 4:09.37 3408.¦ 5:16.34 3381.¦ 6:39.11 3367.¦ 8:23.45 3446.¦
 3484. Bruins Jan, NL-PA Huizen            44 En Route                    9:19.39,6   4:41.34,8  (1606)  147/M6   150.  15,759 ¦  1:46.09 3354.¦ 3:34.28 3378.¦ 4:08.20 3396.¦ 5:25.55 3474.¦ 6:47.28 3435.¦ 8:26.56 3458.¦
 3485. Zimmer Achim, D-Fürholzen           57 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:20.08,3   4:42.03,5  (9315)  147/M4   798.  15,746 ¦  1:34.10 2575.¦ 3:36.11 3407.¦ 4:09.10 3404.¦ 5:29.41 3499.¦ 6:41.40 3395.¦ 8:20.35 3421.¦
 3486. Simonetti Massimo, Sigillo          58 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       9:20.18,0   4:42.13,2  (4333)  147/M4   799.  15,741 ¦  1:44.17 3305.¦ 3:43.28 3477.¦ 4:17.10 3467.¦ 5:30.01 3501.¦ 6:58.10 3488.¦ 8:32.15 3480.¦
 3487. Heil Thomas, D-Neuhof               59 TV Neuhof                   9:21.00,0   4:42.55,2  (7592)  147/M4   800.  15,721 ¦  1:38.34 2989.¦ 3:28.10 3281.¦ 3:58.02 3225.¦ 5:23.22 3446.¦ 6:27.32 3258.¦ 8:17.09 3388.¦
 3488. Monti Angelo, Minerbio (BO)         45 Pol. Lame                   9:21.11,0   4:43.06,2  (8172)  147/M6   151.  15,716 ¦  1:51.05 3426.¦ 3:43.12 3476.¦ 4:17.40 3473.¦ 5:24.22 3456.¦ 6:48.32 3444.¦ 8:28.50 3469.¦
 3489. Frigieri Andrea, Sassuolo           65 Gli Scoiattoli              9:21.15,6   4:43.10,8  (7315)  147/M3   995.  15,714 ¦  1:50.06 3416.¦ 3:43.08 3475.¦ 4:19.10 3481.¦ 5:24.59 3463.¦ 6:50.23 3453.¦ 8:27.10 3461.¦
 3490. Fumagalli Gianfranco, S.Maria di Ro 50 GS Perego                   9:21.17,0   4:43.12,2  (4647)  147/M5   460.  15,713 ¦  1:48.27 3390.¦ 3:32.51 3363.¦ 4:08.28 3398.¦ 5:24.09 3455.¦ 6:57.02 3485.¦ 8:29.06 3470.¦
 3491. Schmitz Rainer, D-Neuwied           50 DJK Ochtendung              9:21.23,3   4:43.18,5  (8769)  147/M5   461.  15,711 ¦  1:48.01 3385.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:16.10 3464.¦ 5:31.49 3513.¦ 6:47.42 3436.¦ 8:26.29 3457.¦
 3492. Korenko Brono, D-Neuried            62 Fortsenrieder SC            9:21.51,4   4:43.46,6  (7824)  147/M3   996.  15,697 ¦  1:38.36 2992.¦ 3:28.34 3286.¦ 3:58.34 3232.¦ 5:23.23 3447.¦ 6:51.35 3460.¦ 8:25.16 3451.¦
 3493. Geraros Jacques, NL-Heerlen         49 Fietsclub Heerbaan          9:22.18,5   4:44.13,7  (4689)  147/M5   462.  15,685 ¦  1:43.10 3250.¦ 3:50.00 3508.¦ 4:26.07 3507.¦ 5:41.33 3534.¦ 6:54.00 3470.¦ 8:27.09 3460.¦
 3494. Fink Franz                          59 D-Essingen                  9:22.22,6   4:44.17,8  (7265)  147/M4   801.  15,683 ¦  1:57.59 3447.¦ 3:46.24 3491.¦ 4:19.42 3483.¦ 5:26.30 3477.¦ 6:48.59 3448.¦ 8:37.11 3494.¦
 3495. Gaviglio Marco, Vercelli            63 G.c.il campionissimo        9:22.26,3   4:44.21,5  (4166)  147/M3   997.  15,681 ¦  1:46.17 3359.¦ 3:32.17 3347.¦ 4:04.47 3340.¦ 5:16.47 3385.¦ 6:48.34 3445.¦ 8:33.51 3487.¦
 3496. Finkl Alois, D-Augsburg             55 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:22.34,9   4:44.30,1  (4851)  147/M4   802.  15,677 ¦  1:41.36 3190.¦ 3:43.37 3478.¦ 4:20.56 3487.¦ 5:27.09 3484.¦ 6:50.05 3452.¦ 8:24.45 3449.¦
 3497. Poletti Antonio, S.PIETRO IN CASALE 63 POL.LAME VIBOLT             9:22.38,2   4:44.33,4  (3472)  147/M3   998.  15,676 ¦  1:48.00 3384.¦ 3:35.08 3392.¦ 4:10.09 3415.¦ 5:25.36 3470.¦ 6:51.04 3458.¦ 8:29.50 3472.¦
 3498. Rosoni Piero, Bologna               52 POL. LAME VIBOLT            9:22.38,6   4:44.33,8  (3494)  147/M5   463.  15,676 ¦  1:40.33 3133.¦ 3:35.51 3404.¦ 4:07.23 3380.¦ 5:25.05 3466.¦ 6:42.37 3401.¦ 8:29.49 3471.¦
 3499. Bichler Franz, D-Oberschleißheim    65 Die 3 Gnadenlosen           9:22.53,2   4:44.48,4  (4026)  147/M3   999.  15,669 ¦  1:48.06 3386.¦ 3:36.45 3415.¦ 4:09.31 3407.¦ 5:21.05 3428.¦ 6:46.12 3430.¦ 8:27.18 3462.¦
 3500. Wagner Peter, D-Thaining            38 Lech Angels                 9:23.08,4   4:45.03,6  (1523)  147/M6   152.  15,662 ¦  1:47.14 3378.¦ 3:40.40 3460.¦ 4:17.42 3474.¦ 5:31.40 3511.¦ 6:55.46 3476.¦ 8:31.25 3478.¦
 3501. Wiedemann Friedhelm, D-Kaisheim     63 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:23.14,2   4:45.09,4  (4926)  147/M3   1000. 15,659 ¦  1:35.45 2731.¦ 3:22.45 3119.¦ 3:58.08 3226.¦ 5:22.41 3441.¦ 7:01.51 3499.¦ 8:30.34 3473.¦
 3502. Coatti Ainise, Filo (Fe)            63 G.C. Argentano              9:23.33,5   4:45.28,7  (4128)  147/M3   1001. 15,650 ¦  1:36.02 2767.¦ 3:13.04 2748.¦ 3:46.28 2895.¦ 4:45.29 2697.¦ 6:23.36 3198.¦ 8:25.58 3456.¦
 3503. Helle Hans Joachim, D-Tübingen      43 TSV Lustnau                 9:24.05,9   4:46.01,1  (7602)  147/M6   153.  15,635 ¦  1:51.42 3433.¦ 3:49.10 3503.¦ 4:22.56 3499.¦ 5:33.15 3517.¦ 6:55.19 3473.¦ 8:27.23 3463.¦
 3504. Schoelch Hans-Peter                 60 D-Nufringen                 9:24.17,6   4:46.12,8  (8782)  147/M4   803.  15,630 ¦  1:49.09 3406.¦ 3:47.04 3493.¦ 4:20.19 3485.¦ 5:29.52 3500.¦ 7:02.55 3505.¦ 8:37.43 3495.¦
 3505. Soomers Peter, NL-Heerlen           58 Fietsclub Heerbaan          9:24.47,3   4:46.42,5  (4700)  147/M4   804.  15,616 ¦  1:50.00 3414.¦ 3:57.17 3524.¦ 4:28.37 3513.¦ 5:44.13 3542.¦ 7:02.43 3503.¦ 8:31.04 3475.¦
 3506. Rosenboom Martien, NL-Heerlen       51 Fietsclub Heerbaan          9:24.49,2   4:46.44,4  (4693)  147/M5   464.  15,615 ¦  1:50.01 3415.¦ 3:57.17 3523.¦ 4:28.37 3514.¦ 5:43.59 3538.¦ 7:04.40 3511.¦ 8:31.05 3476.¦
 3507. Schilder Jaap, NL-Schiedam          44 Fietsclub Heerbaan          9:24.49,3   4:46.44,5  (4697)  147/M6   154.  15,615 ¦  1:46.08 3353.¦ 3:52.38 3516.¦ 4:28.39 3515.¦ 5:44.00 3539.¦ 6:55.49 3479.¦ 8:27.26 3465.¦
 3508. Finelli Enzo, GRANAROLO DELL'EMILIA 41 POL.LAME VIBOLT             9:25.36,1   4:47.31,3  (3403)  147/M6   155.  15,594 ¦  1:40.41 3143.¦ 3:34.36 3381.¦ 4:07.27 3382.¦ 5:24.46 3462.¦ 6:48.14 3440.¦ 8:32.06 3479.¦
 3509. Preci Claudio, Bologna              69 POL.LAME VIBOLT             9:25.38,1   4:47.33,3  (3478)  147/M2   743.  15,593 ¦  1:46.49 3372.¦ 3:36.16 3409.¦ 4:10.46 3423.¦ 5:25.06 3467.¦ 7:01.33 3496.¦ 8:33.56 3489.¦
 3510. Roncarati Valentino, Bologna        58 POL. LAME VIBOLT            9:25.38,5   4:47.33,7  (3492)  147/M4   805.  15,592 ¦  1:47.00 3374.¦ 3:36.12 3408.¦ 4:10.40 3421.¦ 5:34.36 3521.¦ 6:58.05 3487.¦ 8:33.53 3488.¦
 3511. Hesse Daniel                        64 D-Berlin                    9:25.39,2   4:47.34,4  (4360)  147/M3   1002. 15,592 ¦  1:42.49 3235.¦ 3:26.27 3249.¦ 3:59.18 3246.¦ 5:12.05 3309.¦ 6:55.01 3472.¦ 8:34.15 3490.¦
 3512. Sacchetti Daniele, Santarcangelo    59 Pedale Santarcangiolese     9:26.03,7   4:47.58,9  (8650)  147/M4   806.  15,581 ¦  1:38.02 2949.¦ 3:27.08 3258.¦ 4:04.26 3337.¦ 5:21.34 3431.¦ 6:52.46 3468.¦ 8:33.16 3484.¦
 3513. Barducci Stefano, Poggio Berni      56 Pedale Santarcangiolese     9:26.04,3   4:47.59,5  (6585)  147/M4   807.  15,581 ¦  1:39.35 3063.¦ 3:26.15 3244.¦ 4:04.26 3336.¦ 5:20.59 3427.¦ 6:56.08 3482.¦ 8:33.13 3483.¦
 3514. Felix Jeffrey, NL-CE Dieren         60 Dahmen Cycling              9:26.29,5   4:48.24,7  (1837)  147/M4   808.  15,569 ¦  1:50.57 3424.¦ 3:43.48 3480.¦ 4:17.57 3476.¦ 5:30.21 3502.¦ 7:01.20 3495.¦ 8:35.43 3492.¦
 3515. Kooijman Christiaan, NL-Zuidland    63 Waterstad Hellevoetsluis    9:26.58,2   4:48.53,4  (7817)  147/M3   1003. 15,556 ¦  1:46.55 3373.¦ 3:29.46 3311.¦ 4:06.28 3364.¦ 5:14.01 3340.¦ 6:58.15 3490.¦ 8:30.56 3474.¦
 3516. Erthel Bert, D-Feldkirchen-Westerha 53 TV Feldkirchen              9:28.37,9   4:50.33,1  (3946)  147/M5   465.  15,510 ¦  1:46.39 3368.¦ 3:44.40 3482.¦ 4:15.57 3462.¦ 5:25.19 3468.¦ 6:47.54 3438.¦ 8:32.18 3481.¦
 3517. Bauer Christian                     57 D-Berg                      9:29.05,1   4:51.00,3  (6603)  147/M4   809.  15,498 ¦  1:48.24 3389.¦ 3:35.15 3397.¦ 4:10.06 3413.¦ 5:23.30 3449.¦ 7:02.02 3500.¦ 8:42.21 3503.¦
 3518. Vaccaro Massimo, Antraccoli - Lucca 61 Team Fanini                 9:29.26,7   4:51.21,9  (9069)  147/M3   1004. 15,488 ¦  1:52.36 3436.¦ 3:51.20 3513.¦ 4:27.30 3511.¦ 5:31.22 3509.¦ 7:09.03 3521.¦    ----  ----¦
 3519. Bartolomei Marino, San Giustino PG  60 Cicli Effe Effe             9:30.12,0   4:52.07,2  (1338)  147/M4   810.  15,468 ¦  1:46.21 3360.¦ 3:36.18 3410.¦ 4:07.55 3388.¦ 5:24.37 3458.¦ 6:51.42 3461.¦ 8:33.49 3486.¦
 3520. Bruscoli Roberto, San Giustino PG   66 Cicli Effe Effe             9:30.12,5   4:52.07,7  (1973)  147/M3   1005. 15,468 ¦  1:45.24 3335.¦ 3:36.34 3411.¦ 4:10.23 3419.¦ 5:24.42 3460.¦ 6:56.06 3481.¦ 8:35.30 3491.¦
 3521. Lindeboom Bert, NL-VL Dalfsen       55 TC Dalfsen                  9:32.03,1   4:53.58,3  (1908)  147/M4   811.  15,418 ¦  1:48.56 3401.¦ 3:51.10 3512.¦ 4:22.22 3495.¦ 5:30.52 3507.¦ 6:56.35 3483.¦ 8:39.01 3498.¦
 3522. Mödl Dietmar                        49 D-Pulheim                   9:32.03,5   4:53.58,7  (4147)  147/M5   466.  15,418 ¦  1:51.24 3430.¦ 3:44.44 3483.¦ 4:17.19 3469.¦ 5:44.14 3543.¦ 7:03.48 3508.¦ 8:38.59 3497.¦
 3523. Hofmann Werner                      49 D-Köln                      9:32.04,8   4:54.00,0  (4143)  147/M5   467.  15,417 ¦  1:51.22 3429.¦ 3:44.49 3484.¦ 4:19.36 3482.¦ 5:44.25 3544.¦ 7:04.57 3513.¦ 8:42.20 3502.¦
 3524. Scherbinski Roland, D-Kiekebusch    57 Rsc cottbus veloteam        9:32.08,4   4:54.03,6  (8726)  147/M4   812.  15,415 ¦  1:48.36 3392.¦ 3:47.29 3495.¦ 4:20.29 3486.¦ 5:30.37 3504.¦ 7:02.11 3501.¦ 8:39.19 3499.¦
 3525. Nuss Roel, NL-MAASTRICHT            58 Club:  LE CHAMPION          9:32.11,5   4:54.06,7  (4382)  147/M4   813.  15,414 ¦  1:58.43 3449.¦ 3:50.54 3511.¦ 4:29.25 3516.¦ 5:41.37 3535.¦ 7:16.51 3525.¦ 8:47.58 3515.¦
 3526. Gottinger Alfred, D-Thyrnau         54 WSV  Otterskirchen          9:34.12,8   4:56.08,0  (7449)  147/M4   814.  15,360 ¦  1:38.31 2984.¦ 3:36.43 3414.¦ 4:11.52 3433.¦ 5:27.56 3488.¦ 7:03.55 3509.¦ 8:41.22 3500.¦
 3527. Kaal Jos, NL-HP Heteren             68 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        9:34.19,8   4:56.15,0  (7723)  147/M2   744.  15,357 ¦  1:46.48 3370.¦ 3:39.38 3449.¦ 4:17.11 3468.¦ 5:29.22 3498.¦ 7:09.16 3522.¦ 8:37.59 3496.¦
 3528. Amann Alfons, D-Ulm                 56 Lech Angels                 9:34.24,4   4:56.19,6  (1541)  147/M4   815.  15,354 ¦  1:50.11 3419.¦ 4:01.30 3526.¦ 4:34.33 3519.¦ 5:46.32 3549.¦ 7:07.09 3518.¦ 8:47.17 3513.¦
 3529. Büdel Oswald, D-Frammersbach        55 TUS-Frammersbach            9:34.43,3   4:56.38,5  (4538)  147/M4   816.  15,346 ¦  1:49.17 3408.¦ 3:55.13 3520.¦ 4:38.54 3521.¦ 5:47.52 3550.¦ 7:04.28 3510.¦ 8:36.14 3493.¦
 3530. Schneider Herbert, D-Tiefenbach     55 WSV  Otterskirchen          9:35.56,3   4:57.51,5  (8777)  147/M4   817.  15,314 ¦  1:48.49 3397.¦ 3:38.55 3441.¦ 4:13.30 3443.¦ 5:31.11 3508.¦ 6:55.49 3478.¦ 8:25.50 3454.¦
 3531. Allazzetta Sergio, CERVINIA         57 Polisportiva Cervinia       9:36.06,4   4:58.01,6  (2919)  147/M4   818.  15,309 ¦  2:00.55 3450.¦ 3:45.30 3485.¦ 4:20.01 3484.¦ 5:37.47 3532.¦ 6:51.58 3463.¦ 8:32.22 3482.¦
 3532. Mair Klement, D-Bichl               62 Lech Angels                 9:36.24,9   4:58.20,1  (1502)  147/M3   1006. 15,301 ¦  1:36.50 2845.¦ 3:18.15 2975.¦ 4:11.04 3426.¦ 5:36.00 3526.¦ 7:06.59 3517.¦ 8:45.48 3511.¦
 3533. Keller Werner                       60 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel          9:37.56,7   4:59.51,9  (7757)  147/M4   819.  15,260 ¦  1:49.05 3405.¦ 3:34.43 3387.¦ 4:11.10 3428.¦ 5:19.02 3408.¦ 6:58.11 3489.¦ 8:42.12 3501.¦
 3534. Wilhelm Frank, D-Tholey             70 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   9:38.51,9   5:00.47,1  (9248)  147/M2   745.  15,236 ¦  1:47.12 3377.¦ 3:48.38 3501.¦ 4:22.33 3497.¦ 5:35.00 3523.¦ 7:01.35 3497.¦ 8:44.09 3506.¦
 3535. Giustacchini Roberto, Noviglio      48 GS Circ. Person. Comit      9:39.38,6   5:01.33,8  (3424)  147/M5   468.  15,216 ¦  1:51.34 3432.¦ 3:46.39 3492.¦ 4:24.22 3505.¦ 5:33.08 3516.¦ 7:08.57 3520.¦ 8:43.19 3505.¦
 3536. Biselli Maurizio, Caorso            59 GS Pedale Caorsano          9:40.21,1   5:02.16,3  (3037)  147/M4   820.  15,197 ¦  1:46.12 3356.¦ 3:50.04 3510.¦ 4:23.54 3501.¦ 5:46.12 3547.¦ 6:58.20 3491.¦ 8:45.00 3509.¦
 3537. Bruschi Cesare, Cortemaggiore       60 GS Cortemaggiore            9:40.23,4   5:02.18,6  (3050)  147/M4   821.  15,196 ¦  1:46.09 3355.¦ 3:50.03 3509.¦ 4:23.56 3503.¦ 5:46.13 3548.¦ 7:04.43 3512.¦ 8:45.00 3508.¦
 3538. Schwan Christian, D-Tholey          60 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   9:40.38,3   5:02.33,5  (8814)  147/M4   822.  15,190 ¦  1:47.10 3376.¦ 3:48.31 3500.¦ 4:22.26 3496.¦ 5:35.04 3524.¦ 7:02.49 3504.¦ 8:44.24 3507.¦
 3539. Fragiacomo Bruno, Trieste           55 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       9:44.33,4   5:06.28,6  (4421)  147/M4   823.  15,088 ¦  1:53.36 3440.¦ 3:58.20 3525.¦ 4:26.26 3508.¦ 5:34.45 3522.¦ 7:06.41 3515.¦ 8:49.34 3516.¦
 3540. Lenz Raimund, D-Siegburg            54 DJK Buchholz                9:45.11,4   5:07.06,6  (2504)  147/M4   824.  15,072 ¦  2:01.20 3451.¦ 4:02.05 3527.¦ 4:35.12 3520.¦ 5:44.10 3541.¦ 7:18.06 3528.¦ 8:46.47 3512.¦
 3541. Weidner Stefan, D-Schrobenhausen    68 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:45.27,2   5:07.22,4  (4849)  147/M2   746.  15,065 ¦  1:45.50 3345.¦ 3:32.39 3359.¦ 4:07.11 3378.¦ 5:21.46 3432.¦ 6:56.35 3483.¦ 8:54.48 3518.¦
 3542. Calzetta Antonio, Genova            39 GS Tigullio 94              9:45.29,9   5:07.25,1  (3054)  147/M6   156.  15,064 ¦  1:40.52 3157.¦ 3:39.03 3442.¦ 4:12.30 3441.¦ 5:29.07 3495.¦ 7:06.32 3514.¦ 8:47.45 3514.¦
 3543. Schwarz Wolfgang, D-München         42 Lech Angels                 9:45.49,0   5:07.44,2  (1432)  147/M6   157.  15,055 ¦  1:43.22 3258.¦ 3:40.23 3456.¦ 4:13.31 3444.¦ 5:41.19 3533.¦ 7:06.43 3516.¦ 8:42.44 3504.¦
 3544. Stolz Manfred, D-Essen              47 Lech Angels                 9:46.17,5   5:08.12,7  (1484)  147/M5   469.  15,043 ¦  1:43.08 3249.¦ 3:34.37 3383.¦ 4:06.42 3369.¦ 5:42.52 3537.¦ 7:02.56 3506.¦ 8:45.23 3510.¦
 3545. Scheerer Klaus, D-Duisburg          41 ASV Duisburg                9:53.54,7   5:15.49,9  (8718)  147/M6   158.  14,850 ¦  1:51.32 3431.¦ 3:53.22 3518.¦ 4:27.58 3512.¦ 5:36.24 3527.¦ 7:17.47 3527.¦ 8:59.11 3520.¦
 3546. Bevilacqua Widmer, Santarcangelo    50 Pedale Santarcangiolese     9:54.45,2   5:16.40,4  (5198)  147/M5   470.  14,829 ¦  1:45.54 3348.¦ 3:39.18 3445.¦ 4:17.31 3470.¦ 5:31.34 3510.¦ 7:11.09 3524.¦ 8:58.19 3519.¦
 3547. Hennig Uwe                          59 D-Sindelfingen              9:55.33,4   5:17.28,6  (3135)  147/M4   825.  14,809 ¦  1:48.50 3398.¦ 3:54.03 3519.¦ 4:25.00 3506.¦ 5:48.14 3551.¦ 7:03.19 3507.¦ 8:49.48 3517.¦
 3548. Salvatori Massimo, Montignoso       61 Club Alpi Apuane            9:56.59,8   5:18.55,0  (4315)  147/M3   1007. 14,773 ¦  1:41.48 3196.¦ 3:48.40 3502.¦ 4:21.50 3492.¦ 5:36.44 3528.¦ 7:17.31 3526.¦ 9:03.04 3521.¦
 3549. Kössler Wolfgang                    74 D-Nürnberg                 10:09.51,1   5:31.46,3   (163)  147/M1   326.  14,462 ¦  1:54.28 3441.¦ 3:52.21 3515.¦ 4:31.32 3518.¦ 5:44.05 3540.¦ 7:20.54 3529.¦ 9:07.45 3522.¦
 3550. Schlemmer Franz                     61 D-München                   4:50.01,2  Passo Giau  (5404)  147/M3   1008.    --- ¦  1:20.16  896.¦ 2:39.44 1084.¦ 3:04.02 1083.¦ 3:53.25 1001.¦ 4:50.01  890.¦    ----  ----¦
 3551. Meinecke Philipp                    73 D-München                   5:31.13,7  Passo Giau  (4766)  147/M1   327.     --- ¦  1:29.05 1913.¦ 3:00.25 2174.¦ 3:27.39 2166.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:31.13 2052.¦    ----  ----¦
 3552. Novarese Pierluigi, Calangianus     59 GS Amspo Calangianus        5:44.15,7  Passo Giau  (6343)  147/M4   826.     --- ¦  1:30.40 2140.¦ 3:03.47 2336.¦ 3:32.18 2351.¦ 4:29.31 2245.¦ 5:44.15 2377.¦    ----  ----¦
 3553. Bonollo Romeo, Zanè                 58 A. S. LAMPERTICO            5:47.15,7  Passo Giau  (3635)  147/M4   827.     --- ¦  1:29.36 1980.¦ 3:06.20 2451.¦ 3:34.36 2438.¦ 4:46.30 2719.¦ 5:47.15 2445.¦    ----  ----¦
 3554. Di Domenico Giuseppe, Forlì         60 SC VECCHIAZZANO             5:56.02,3  Passo Giau  (6050)  147/M4   828.     --- ¦  1:31.20 2229.¦ 2:56.53 1984.¦ 3:25.24 2054.¦ 4:25.15 2111.¦ 5:56.02 2644.¦    ----  ----¦
 3555. Bruni Paolo, Piacenza               66 DP Carrozzeria              6:24.09,7  Passo Giau  (4217)  147/M3   1009.    --- ¦  1:38.29 2980.¦ 3:18.17 2977.¦ 3:50.48 3040.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:24.09 3206.¦    ----  ----¦
 3556. Cerrai Paolo, Livorno               39 VC Apuano Massa             6:58.02,7  Passo Giau  (6951)  147/M6   159.     --- ¦  1:45.46 3342.¦ 3:31.18 3336.¦ 4:03.08 3317.¦ 5:17.54 3400.¦ 6:58.02 3486.¦    ----  ----¦
 3557. Magerfleisch Jochen, D-Hockenheim   61 ASG Tria Hockenheim         7:07.09,6  Passo Giau  (3864)  147/M3   1010.    --- ¦  1:42.43 3229.¦ 3:45.43 3489.¦ 4:18.20 3478.¦ 5:48.27 3552.¦ 7:07.09 3519.¦    ----  ----¦
 3558. Visconti Alessandro, San Martino Si 83 G.C. Destro Ristò           3:45.36,1 Selva Cador  (3963)  147/M1   328.     --- ¦  1:19.01  774.¦ 2:33.24  732.¦ 2:56.48  740.¦ 3:45.36  732.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3559. Faini Alessandro, Pietrasanta       78 Euro Velo 2001              3:52.12,0 Selva Cador  (3101)  147/M1   329.     --- ¦  1:20.44  948.¦ 2:36.22  895.¦ 3:01.00  933.¦ 3:52.12  955.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3560. Hafner Josef, CH-Rorschacherberg    56 Brudeser Rennteam           4:49.42,8 Selva Cador  (7548)  147/M4   829.     --- ¦  1:35.43 2724.¦ 3:13.58 2797.¦ 3:43.29 2793.¦ 4:49.42 2813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3561. Haisch Moritz                       62 D-München                   5:08.09,5 Selva Cador  (3667)  147/M3   1011.    --- ¦  1:40.37 3138.¦ 3:26.40 3252.¦ 3:59.50 3256.¦ 5:08.09 3250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3562. Wirz Hermann, D-Schweich            58 Schweich                    5:15.59,1 Selva Cador  (9262)  147/M4   830.     --- ¦  1:33.12 2460.¦ 3:13.28 2767.¦ 3:42.31 2751.¦ 5:15.59 3372.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3563. Ryt van der Kep, NL-Landgraaf       53 Fietsclub Heerbaan          5:16.22,5 Selva Cador  (4699)  147/M5   471.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:16.22 3380.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bazzocchi Roberto, Forlì            41 "Aldo Peroni" V.V.F. Forl  squalifica       -----  (3632)  147/M6            --- ¦  1:26.06  ----¦ 2:49.17  ----¦ 3:16.50  ----¦ 4:10.40  ----¦ 5:20.32  ----¦ 6:36.29  ----¦
  ---  Dengo Gian Carlo, Binago CO         52 GC Binago                  squalifica       -----  (7099)  147/M5            --- ¦  1:41.32  ----¦ 3:42.59  ----¦ 4:14.03  ----¦ 5:29.05  ----¦ 6:47.31  ----¦ 8:16.37  ----¦
  ---  Strehler Detlef, D-Stuttgart        61 RSV Vaihingen              squalifica       -----  (8923)  147/M3            --- ¦  1:31.51  ----¦ 2:58.52  ----¦ 3:27.57  ----¦ 4:33.18  ----¦ 5:49.59  ----¦ 7:07.45  ----¦
  ---  van der Bruggen Jaco, NL-WEZEP      65 Cyclo '78                  squalifica       -----  (9084)  147/M3            --- ¦  1:29.52  ----¦ 2:53.16  ----¦ 3:22.55  ----¦ 4:18.19  ----¦ 5:34.00  ----¦ 6:55.29  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.