110km Donne/Frauen

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - 110km Donne/Frauen

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cacitti Deborah, Tolmezzo           69 Carnia Bike                 4:25.24,8       -----   (348)  110/F1   1.    24,866 ¦  1:12.48    1.¦ 2:23.01    1.¦ 2:45.23    1.¦ 3:49.47    1.¦
    2. Pristinger Marion, Nalles           74 Team Zanolini Bike Profes   4:32.00,8      6.36,0   (743)  110/F1   2.    24,263 ¦  1:12.49    2.¦ 2:23.26    2.¦ 2:46.33    2.¦ 3:56.19    2.¦
    3. Telser Renate, Pecetto Torinese     76 AS Ciclosport Licheri       4:37.28,9     12.04,1   (343)  110/F1   3.    23,785 ¦  1:16.16    4.¦ 2:30.34    4.¦ 2:54.08    3.¦ 4:01.39    3.¦
    4. De Palma Monica, Torino             68 Opera Gatorade              4:43.18,7     17.53,9   (740)  110/F1   4.    23,295 ¦  1:16.46    5.¦ 2:31.40    5.¦ 2:55.54    5.¦ 4:05.59    4.¦
    5. Cabella Patrizia, Genova            59 MONDOBICIADVENTURES         4:44.28,4     19.03,6   (469)  110/F2   1.    23,200 ¦  1:17.31    6.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:57.36    6.¦ 4:08.59    6.¦
    6. Cantini Alessandra, Borgo San Loren 69 Club Franco Ballerini       4:47.05,6     21.40,8   (324)  110/F1   5.    22,989 ¦  1:15.52    3.¦ 2:29.38    3.¦ 2:54.25    4.¦ 4:08.52    5.¦
    7. Schmid Gabi, D-Bad Endorf           72 RV Prien                    4:52.30,5     27.05,7   (956)  110/F1   6.    22,563 ¦  1:22.57   11.¦ 2:39.14    6.¦ 3:04.23    7.¦ 4:15.23    7.¦
    8. Wiersma Hyli, NL-BG Goutum          48 En Route                    4:58.52,0     33.27,2   (672)  110/F2   2.    22,083 ¦  1:22.09   10.¦ 2:40.11    7.¦ 3:06.27    8.¦ 4:20.37    9.¦
    9. Clément Barbara, CH-Romont FR       69 cyclophile romontois        4:59.23,7     33.58,9   (832)  110/F1   7.    22,044 ¦  1:23.25   13.¦ 2:42.16   10.¦ 3:07.30    9.¦ 4:20.20    8.¦
   10. Turi Monica, Roma                   59 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA         4:59.57,2     34.32,4   (307)  110/F2   3.    22,003 ¦  1:23.02   12.¦ 2:43.31   11.¦ 3:09.22   13.¦ 4:22.49   10.¦
   11. Vogel Regina                        69 A-Hohenems                  5:02.44,9     37.20,1   (334)  110/F1   8.    21,800 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.53   13.¦ 3:12.47   14.¦ 4:25.48   13.¦
   12. Smith Krista, USA                   70 www.bikecamp.com            5:03.39,3     38.14,5   (360)  110/F1   9.    21,735 ¦  1:21.44    9.¦ 2:41.00    8.¦ 3:08.57   12.¦ 4:23.31   12.¦
   13. Boniperti Federica, Torino          64 Petit Veló                  5:04.20,0     38.55,2   (336)  110/F1   10.   21,686 ¦  1:24.40   15.¦ 2:48.14   14.¦ 3:13.49   15.¦ 4:28.06   14.¦
   14. Groeneveld Miriam                   75 NL-EDE                      5:04.55,0     39.30,2   (503)  110/F1   11.   21,645 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:43.41   12.¦ 3:08.11   11.¦ 4:22.52   11.¦
   15. Cerrato Paola, San Mauro Pascoli    65 Ecology Team                5:07.25,9     42.01,1   (311)  110/F1   12.   21,468 ¦  1:24.22   14.¦ 2:50.24   16.¦ 3:16.12   17.¦ 4:29.09   17.¦
   16. Persico Eliana, Imperia             67 GS Imperia SBI Elettronic   5:08.28,6     43.03,8   (929)  110/F1   13.   21,395 ¦  1:24.40   16.¦ 2:49.33   15.¦ 3:15.04   16.¦ 4:28.09   15.¦
   17. Masiero Lara, I                     69 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    5:09.37,4     44.12,6   (407)  110/F1   14.   21,316 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:28.58   16.¦
   18. Cossalter Manuela                   61 Bolzano                     5:19.42,2     54.17,4   (562)  110/F2   4.    20,644 ¦  1:27.20   21.¦ 2:51.10   17.¦ 3:19.19   18.¦ 4:39.24   18.¦
   19. Tosch Susi, D-Cottbus               88 Cottbus RK Endspurt 09      5:20.37,3     55.12,5   (981)  110/F1   15.   20,585 ¦  1:25.55   19.¦ 2:56.20   24.¦ 3:23.12   23.¦ 4:39.54   19.¦
   20. Zanardi Maria Teresa, Staranzano GO 65 Granfondo Pinarello         5:21.15,4     55.50,6   (620)  110/F1   16.   20,544 ¦  1:29.26   26.¦ 2:55.03   21.¦ 3:22.30   21.¦ 4:42.46   22.¦
   21. Ohlboth Beatrix                     68 A-Radfeld                   5:21.29,4     56.04,6   (330)  110/F1   17.   20,529 ¦  1:32.09   34.¦ 3:04.03   32.¦ 3:32.01   34.¦ 4:44.39   25.¦
   22. Dossena Cinzia, Stezzano            61 GS CICLI NORIS              5:23.19,5     57.54,7   (327)  110/F2   5.    20,412 ¦  1:30.06   29.¦ 2:55.15   22.¦ 3:24.46   24.¦ 4:42.44   21.¦
   23. Vatteroni Sabrina, Fiumaretta di Am 67 G.S. Graziano Battistini    5:24.57,4     59.32,6   (448)  110/F1   18.   20,310 ¦  1:25.43   17.¦ 2:51.26   19.¦ 3:21.15   19.¦ 4:44.00   24.¦
   24. Venier Romina, Gradisca             72 US Filago  Colnago          5:24.58,4     59.33,6   (990)  110/F1   19.   20,309 ¦  1:29.31   27.¦ 2:55.17   23.¦ 3:23.05   22.¦ 4:42.17   20.¦
   25. Marietta Sara, Balangero            78 Team Cicloteca              5:26.26,7   1:01.01,9   (565)  110/F1   20.   20,217 ¦  1:27.27   22.¦ 3:06.02   35.¦ 3:31.40   32.¦ 4:43.43   23.¦
   26. Liesegang Christine, D-München      72 Lech Angels                 5:27.55,2   1:02.30,4   (634)  110/F1   21.   20,126 ¦  1:34.16   41.¦ 2:59.05   26.¦ 3:26.42   26.¦ 4:48.14   26.¦
   27. Magni Selvaggia, Folignano          69 GS Mary Confezioni          5:29.12,7   1:03.47,9   (347)  110/F1   22.   20,047 ¦  1:27.07   20.¦ 2:51.15   18.¦ 3:32.28   35.¦ 4:49.56   30.¦
   28. Knoch Sylvia                        77 D-Durach                    5:29.35,2   1:04.10,4   (753)  110/F1   23.   20,025 ¦  1:27.44   23.¦ 3:03.24   31.¦ 3:29.59   29.¦ 4:48.43   27.¦
   29. Stradiotto Patrizia, FOLLINA (tv)   55 MIANE BIKE TEAM             5:30.48,3   1:05.23,5   (977)  110/F2   6.    19,951 ¦  1:32.07   33.¦ 3:02.34   30.¦ 3:31.23   31.¦ 4:50.34   31.¦
   30. Gutzwiller Francoise                58 F-St Amarin                 5:32.25,5   1:07.00,7   (868)  110/F2   7.    19,854 ¦  1:29.59   28.¦ 3:01.31   29.¦ 3:29.12   27.¦ 4:48.46   28.¦
   31. Riemer Alexandra, D-Regensburg      70 RSC '88 Regensburg          5:33.29,3   1:08.04,5   (683)  110/F1   24.   19,790 ¦  1:28.04   24.¦ 2:54.23   20.¦ 3:22.11   20.¦ 4:53.07   33.¦
   32. Eursch Michaela, D-Garmisch-Partenk 70 TSV Partenkirchen           5:33.41,7   1:08.16,9   (846)  110/F1   25.   19,778 ¦  1:31.00   31.¦ 3:04.10   33.¦ 3:30.41   30.¦ 4:52.16   32.¦
   33. Hantmann  Ramona, D-Hinterstein     79 SV Hinterstein              5:36.36,3   1:11.11,5   (873)  110/F1   26.   19,607 ¦  1:34.16   40.¦ 3:05.39   34.¦ 3:31.49   33.¦ 4:55.28   35.¦
   34. Karner Andrea, A-Wien               63 Bank Austria                5:39.13,4   1:13.48,6   (688)  110/F2   8.    19,456 ¦  1:31.20   32.¦ 2:59.57   27.¦ 3:29.47   28.¦ 4:55.01   34.¦
   35. Radandt Antje, D-München            66 Spinning Team TSV Maar      5:39.26,4   1:14.01,6   (938)  110/F1   27.   19,443 ¦  1:25.43   18.¦ 2:58.18   25.¦ 3:25.31   25.¦ 4:49.05   29.¦
   36. Pommer Alexandra, A-Inzing          70 ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR    5:43.02,8   1:17.38,0   (933)  110/F1   28.   19,239 ¦  1:33.22   37.¦ 3:11.51   43.¦ 3:43.32   43.¦ 5:02.43   37.¦
   37. Kindler Sonja                       66 D-Weissach                  5:46.12,4   1:20.47,6   (486)  110/F1   29.   19,063 ¦  1:17.39    7.¦ 3:21.37   61.¦ 3:46.37   50.¦ 5:01.27   36.¦
   38. Lemmens Monique, NL-Schimmert       75 Jos Feron                   5:46.56,6   1:21.31,8   (766)  110/F1   30.   19,023 ¦  1:35.11   48.¦ 3:14.37   48.¦ 3:45.29   48.¦ 5:05.57   39.¦
   39. Böhm Lucia, D-Regensburg            74 RSC '88 Regensburg          5:48.55,2   1:23.30,4   (680)  110/F1   31.   18,915 ¦  1:30.48   30.¦ 3:00.23   28.¦ 3:32.43   36.¦ 5:04.14   38.¦
   40. Ruscheweyh Gerlinde, D-Musberg      59 TRIA Echterdingen           5:52.54,3   1:27.29,5   (950)  110/F2   9.    18,701 ¦  1:37.22   55.¦ 3:17.32   52.¦ 3:45.12   47.¦ 5:10.01   45.¦
   41. Balli Verena                        66 CH-Dübendorf                5:53.38,0   1:28.13,2   (540)  110/F1   32.   18,663 ¦  1:33.38   38.¦ 3:12.59   44.¦ 3:40.46   40.¦ 5:09.28   44.¦
   42. Urioli Annalisa, Verona             59 Unione Ciclistica Montori   5:53.47,9   1:28.23,1   (447)  110/F2   10.   18,654 ¦  1:34.42   45.¦ 3:11.22   41.¦ 3:45.46   49.¦ 5:11.14   46.¦
   43. Kasparek Martina, D-Augsburg        75 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:55.02,1   1:29.37,3   (601)  110/F1   33.   18,589 ¦  1:38.26   62.¦ 3:10.59   40.¦ 3:42.27   42.¦ 5:12.20   47.¦
   44. Laguzzi Simonetta, Cartosio         63 Wine-Food & Bike            5:55.22,6   1:29.57,8   (439)  110/F2   11.   18,571 ¦  1:32.55   35.¦ 3:09.20   38.¦ 3:38.50   38.¦ 5:07.56   41.¦
   45. Morando Piera, Melazzo              68 Cartosio Bike               5:55.25,1   1:30.00,3   (440)  110/F1   34.   18,569 ¦  1:33.13   36.¦ 3:09.21   39.¦ 3:38.51   39.¦ 5:07.57   42.¦
   46. Drudi Nicoletta, Poggio Berni       67 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:55.25,4   1:30.00,6   (733)  110/F1   35.   18,569 ¦  1:34.36   44.¦ 3:11.48   42.¦ 3:40.55   41.¦ 5:12.50   48.¦
   47. Schöttl Bärbel, D-Weilheim          63 Sportstudio-Peissenberg     5:56.35,1   1:31.10,3   (546)  110/F2   12.   18,508 ¦  1:39.17   69.¦ 3:28.36   77.¦ 3:56.43   67.¦ 5:20.01   56.¦
   48. Austermühle Tanja, D-Taufkirchen    70 GS di Monaco                5:57.00,2   1:31.35,4   (721)  110/F1   36.   18,487 ¦  1:41.15   83.¦ 3:14.31   47.¦ 3:44.59   46.¦ 5:14.46   51.¦
   49. Durst Sonja, D-Gäufelden            57 SV Bondorf                  5:57.54,0   1:32.29,2   (577)  110/F2   13.   18,440 ¦  1:35.05   47.¦ 3:14.03   45.¦ 3:44.21   44.¦ 5:13.43   50.¦
   50. Sfamurri Carla, Parma               67 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   5:59.34,7   1:34.09,9   (710)  110/F1   37.   18,354 ¦  1:29.10   25.¦ 3:08.19   36.¦ 3:37.29   37.¦ 5:06.04   40.¦
   51. Bavutti Denise, Castelfranco Emilia 49 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:02.43,3   1:37.18,5   (518)  110/F2   14.   18,195 ¦  1:38.54   66.¦ 3:19.02   55.¦ 3:51.31   59.¦ 5:17.41   52.¦
   52. Patteri Loredana, Biella            61 C.A. BIELLA                 6:02.58,1   1:37.33,3   (498)  110/F2   15.   18,183 ¦  1:37.26   56.¦ 3:14.59   49.¦ 3:47.09   51.¦ 5:18.28   53.¦
   53. Anselmi Roberta, Carmiano           69 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:03.03,7   1:37.38,9   (561)  110/F1   38.   18,178 ¦  1:35.14   49.¦ 3:18.26   54.¦ 3:53.58   64.¦ 5:24.09   63.¦
   54. La Calamita Anna, La Spezia         70 De Ba Bike Team             6:03.22,5   1:37.57,7   (902)  110/F1   39.   18,163 ¦  1:37.57   58.¦ 3:15.28   50.¦ 3:48.26   54.¦ 5:19.48   55.¦
   55. Talini Simona, Lucca                74 C.T. Lucca                  6:05.06,9   1:39.42,1   (581)  110/F1   40.   18,076 ¦  1:36.51   53.¦ 3:18.09   53.¦ 3:47.27   52.¦ 5:13.32   49.¦
   56. Conni Francesca, Piacenza           77 Farnese Bike Team           6:06.06,8   1:40.42,0   (420)  110/F1   41.   18,027 ¦  1:34.19   42.¦ 3:21.42   62.¦ 3:49.23   55.¦ 5:19.46   54.¦
   57. Bizzotto Paola, San Giuseppe di Cas 62 Team Cavalera               6:06.48,2   1:41.23,4   (410)  110/F2   16.   17,993 ¦  1:37.29   57.¦ 3:21.29   60.¦ 3:50.34   58.¦ 5:20.52   58.¦
   58. Martinengo Cesaresco Laura, Brescia 61 G.S. Racing Rosola Bike     6:07.48,7   1:42.23,9   (471)  110/F2   17.   17,943 ¦  1:40.30   75.¦ 3:20.43   59.¦ 3:52.12   60.¦ 5:22.13   59.¦
   59. Cassinari Sabrina, Bassano di River 70 G.S. Cicli Tizzoni          6:07.53,9   1:42.29,1   (828)  110/F1   42.   17,939 ¦  1:40.31   76.¦ 3:32.32   87.¦ 4:01.54   81.¦ 5:28.58   66.¦
   60. Gaddoni Marisa, Faenza              46 USC Castelbolognese         6:11.10,3   1:45.45,5   (859)  110/F2   18.   17,781 ¦  1:36.56   54.¦ 3:14.07   46.¦ 3:44.47   45.¦ 5:20.38   57.¦
   61. Goupil Marie Jo                     51 F                           6:11.20,5   1:45.55,7   (528)  110/F2   19.   17,773 ¦  1:40.48   81.¦ 3:21.49   63.¦ 3:53.03   61.¦ 5:23.04   61.¦
   62. Rowotzki Britta                     73 D-Dachau                    6:12.07,0   1:46.42,2   (949)  110/F1   43.   17,736 ¦  1:40.27   74.¦ 3:19.16   56.¦ 3:49.47   56.¦ 5:25.33   64.¦
   63. Kind Christine, D-Erfurt            66 Rad-Art Racing e.V.         6:12.35,7   1:47.10,9   (892)  110/F1   44.   17,713 ¦  1:43.34   93.¦ 3:25.53   69.¦ 3:57.30   70.¦ 5:23.26   62.¦
   64. Hollokoi Erika, CH-Seuzach          61 VS Seuzach                  6:14.59,5   1:49.34,7   (778)  110/F2   20.   17,600 ¦  1:48.56  122.¦ 3:30.42   84.¦ 4:00.08   77.¦ 5:32.14   68.¦
   65. Holzner Angelika, D-Nußdorf         75 Lech Angels                 6:16.52,8   1:51.28,0   (629)  110/F1   45.   17,512 ¦  1:35.52   51.¦ 3:24.46   67.¦ 3:56.11   66.¦ 5:22.30   60.¦
   66. Tassinari Donatella, Bologna        72 UP Pianorese                6:17.02,5   1:51.37,7   (979)  110/F1   46.   17,504 ¦  1:38.44   64.¦ 3:17.29   51.¦ 3:50.29   57.¦ 5:27.35   65.¦
   67. Palmoni Tiziana, Monte Urano        67 AS Planet Fitness           6:17.05,2   1:51.40,4   (415)  110/F1   47.   17,502 ¦  1:45.22   99.¦ 3:30.22   81.¦ 4:02.41   84.¦ 5:33.20   70.¦
   68. Tantardini Michela, Caselle Landi L 74 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    6:18.24,6   1:52.59,8   (557)  110/F1   48.   17,441 ¦  1:40.18   72.¦ 3:19.19   57.¦ 3:53.30   63.¦ 5:32.20   69.¦
   69. De Amicis Franca, Roma              59 Petit Veló                  6:20.25,3   1:55.00,5   (338)  110/F2   21.   17,349 ¦  1:40.35   78.¦ 3:24.10   66.¦ 3:54.27   65.¦ 5:33.48   71.¦
   70. Schneider Beate, D-Gaildorf         66 Team Bike o Maniax          6:20.26,5   1:55.01,7   (783)  110/F1   49.   17,348 ¦  1:35.59   52.¦ 3:09.11   37.¦ 3:47.52   53.¦ 5:31.51   67.¦
   71. Brazzo Barbara, Bolzano             71 Team Zanolini Bike Profes   6:21.45,7   1:56.20,9   (744)  110/F1   50.   17,288 ¦  1:33.55   39.¦ 3:26.24   72.¦ 3:59.26   73.¦ 5:41.22   84.¦
   72. Dettenkofer Johanna, D-Oberhausen   64 SC Huglfing                 6:22.35,0   1:57.10,2   (533)  110/F1   51.   17,251 ¦  1:38.29   63.¦ 3:29.34   79.¦ 3:59.46   76.¦ 5:41.11   83.¦
   73. Raffaelli Maria Luisa, Lido di Cama 63 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   6:22.35,1   1:57.10,3   (425)  110/F2   22.   17,251 ¦  1:40.37   79.¦ 3:25.57   70.¦ 3:57.29   69.¦ 5:40.00   78.¦
   74. Hultzsch Tanja, D-München           70 GS di Monaco                6:23.05,6   1:57.40,8   (727)  110/F1   52.   17,228 ¦  1:40.53   82.¦ 3:26.21   71.¦ 3:59.13   72.¦ 5:37.37   75.¦
   75. Fischer Maria, D-Bad Kreuznach      61 Deutscher Alpenverein       6:23.38,4   1:58.13,6   (851)  110/F2   23.   17,203 ¦  1:38.47   65.¦ 3:30.41   83.¦ 4:01.56   82.¦ 5:39.53   77.¦
   76. Wadenpohl Simone                    66 D-Langenfeld                6:24.13,9   1:58.49,1   (993)  110/F1   53.   17,177 ¦  1:47.07  111.¦ 3:28.35   76.¦ 4:05.07   88.¦ 5:36.21   73.¦
   77. Desboeufs Nicole                    57 F                           6:24.25,1   1:59.00,3   (475)  110/F2   24.   17,168 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:33.16   88.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:36.11   72.¦
   78. Fontani Alessandra, Vipiteno        67 Team Zanolini Bike Profes   6:24.27,5   1:59.02,7   (745)  110/F1   54.   17,167 ¦  1:34.48   46.¦ 3:27.17   73.¦ 4:00.20   79.¦ 5:42.16   85.¦
   79. Grund Monika, D-Wolfschlugen        50 TSV Wolfschlugen            6:25.09,1   1:59.44,3   (865)  110/F2   25.   17,136 ¦  1:42.59   88.¦ 3:32.30   86.¦ 4:06.14   89.¦ 5:37.56   76.¦
   80. Duerr Marion, D-München             76 GS di Monaco                6:26.13,9   2:00.49,1   (723)  110/F1   55.   17,088 ¦  1:43.58   94.¦ 3:27.24   74.¦ 3:59.45   75.¦ 5:40.44   81.¦
   81. Kandler Brigitte, D-Hindelang       52 Skiverein Hindelang         6:26.28,4   2:01.03,6   (888)  110/F2   26.   17,077 ¦  1:42.19   87.¦ 3:34.46   93.¦ 4:05.00   87.¦ 5:40.37   80.¦
   82. Ciatti Angelica, Prato              65 S.C.INWOOL                  6:26.36,8   2:01.12,0   (830)  110/F1   56.   17,071 ¦  1:38.25   61.¦ 3:23.55   64.¦ 3:59.45   74.¦ 5:37.07   74.¦
   83. Bencker Susanne                     63 D-Buchenberg                6:27.36,6   2:02.11,8   (816)  110/F2   27.   17,027 ¦  1:40.46   80.¦ 3:24.08   65.¦ 3:57.02   68.¦ 5:45.04   95.¦
   84. Xausa Michela, Caselette            68 Team Cicloteca              6:29.01,2   2:03.36,4   (566)  110/F1   57.   16,965 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:30.36   82.¦ 4:01.53   80.¦ 5:41.04   82.¦
   85. Fuchs Sigrun, D-Stuttgart           57 Turnverein Stammheim        6:29.24,5   2:03.59,7   (856)  110/F2   28.   16,948 ¦  1:40.04   70.¦ 3:28.32   75.¦ 4:02.51   85.¦ 5:42.38   87.¦
   86. Zeithammmerová Jona Ml., CZ-Teplice 85 Alpin Sport Teplice         6:30.33,3   2:05.08,5   (400)  110/F1   58.   16,899 ¦  1:47.56  117.¦ 3:43.11  112.¦ 4:14.14  104.¦ 5:43.57   91.¦
   87. Zeithammerova Jana, CZ-Teplice      64 Alpin Sport teplice         6:30.33,4   2:05.08,6   (398)  110/F1   59.   16,898 ¦  1:47.56  117.¦ 3:43.11  112.¦ 4:14.14  105.¦ 5:44.06   92.¦
   88. Zimmermann Marlis, A-Oberhofen      57 ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR    6:31.19,5   2:05.54,7   (691)  110/F2   29.   16,865 ¦  1:42.09   86.¦ 3:34.32   92.¦ 4:07.00   91.¦ 5:40.16   79.¦
   89. Reindl Edith                        66 D-Berg Höhenrain            6:31.48,7   2:06.23,9   (944)  110/F1   60.   16,844 ¦  1:49.52  126.¦ 3:37.05   99.¦ 4:15.16  107.¦ 5:44.33   93.¦
   90. Fritze Karola, D-Hüllhorst          67 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:33.10,1   2:07.45,3   (597)  110/F1   61.   16,786 ¦  1:46.31  109.¦ 3:41.06  107.¦ 4:11.10   98.¦ 5:43.22   90.¦
   91. Christmann Miriam                   66 D-Karlsruhe                 6:35.13,3   2:09.48,5   (829)  110/F1   62.   16,699 ¦  1:34.21   43.¦ 3:25.29   68.¦ 3:57.32   71.¦ 5:42.58   89.¦
   92. Hecht Monika, D-Holzgünz            67 LG Mettenheim               6:36.15,8   2:10.51,0   (797)  110/F1   63.   16,655 ¦  1:55.06  153.¦ 3:42.13  110.¦ 4:16.55  114.¦ 5:48.04   96.¦
   93. Tosch Sabine, D-Cottbus             63 RSC Cottbus Veloteam        6:38.37,6   2:13.12,8   (980)  110/F2   30.   16,556 ¦  1:47.48  115.¦ 3:38.08  101.¦ 4:10.51   96.¦ 5:48.25   98.¦
   94. Battaglia Luciana, Imola            58 Teamsalieri bologna         6:38.45,1   2:13.20,3   (496)  110/F2   31.   16,551 ¦  1:43.02   89.¦ 3:35.44   96.¦ 4:11.05   97.¦ 5:44.42   94.¦
   95. Bisarello Raffaella, Castelfranco V 66 Cicli Argentin              6:39.21,6   2:13.56,8   (431)  110/F1   64.   16,526 ¦  1:38.01   59.¦ 3:34.12   91.¦ 4:08.13   92.¦ 5:50.22  103.¦
   96. Schnetz Angelika, D-Amtzell         57 SV Antzell                  6:40.11,0   2:14.46,2   (959)  110/F2   32.   16,492 ¦  1:46.01  105.¦ 3:37.03   98.¦ 4:08.55   93.¦ 5:42.26   86.¦
   97. Noseda Giorgia, Como                68 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          6:41.34,1   2:16.09,3   (919)  110/F1   65.   16,435 ¦  1:35.47   50.¦ 3:35.15   95.¦ 4:06.53   90.¦ 5:49.46  100.¦
   98. Arneodo Maria Antonietta, Cuneo     56 Cicli  Pepino               6:42.06,1   2:16.41,3   (429)  110/F2   33.   16,413 ¦  1:47.20  112.¦ 3:40.05  105.¦ 4:16.25  111.¦ 5:53.49  108.¦
   99. Divine Jean Marie, F-Thionville     45 Fidelio Club                6:42.25,1   2:17.00,3   (841)  110/F2   34.   16,400 ¦  1:40.20   73.¦ 3:32.16   85.¦ 4:03.38   86.¦ 5:48.18   97.¦
  100. Kingeter Magdalena, D-Augsburg      73 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:42.30,6   2:17.05,8   (603)  110/F1   66.   16,397 ¦  1:48.31  119.¦ 3:36.28   97.¦ 4:11.54   99.¦ 5:52.19  106.¦
  101. Stefanoni Rosella, Appiano Gentile  66 GC Binago                   6:42.48,1   2:17.23,3   (679)  110/F1   67.   16,385 ¦  1:38.21   60.¦ 3:30.21   80.¦ 4:00.13   78.¦ 5:48.29   99.¦
  102. Habluetzel Annette, Camerino        57 G.C. Sforzacosta            6:43.10,8   2:17.46,0   (504)  110/F2   35.   16,369 ¦  1:45.37  102.¦ 3:34.55   94.¦ 4:09.01   94.¦ 5:52.52  107.¦
  103. Ghetti Raffaella, Faenza            61 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:43.22,4   2:17.57,6   (555)  110/F2   36.   16,362 ¦  1:43.28   92.¦ 3:33.19   89.¦ 4:13.17  101.¦ 5:50.09  101.¦
  104. Zauli Laura, San Lazzaro di Savena  59 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:43.23,2   2:17.58,4   (554)  110/F2   37.   16,361 ¦  1:43.28   91.¦ 3:33.47   90.¦ 4:13.18  102.¦ 5:50.09  102.¦
  105. Trentin Rosa, Padova                52 GS Romano Metaldent         6:43.45,2   2:18.20,4   (404)  110/F2   38.   16,346 ¦  1:46.34  110.¦ 3:41.02  106.¦ 4:15.56  109.¦ 5:54.54  112.¦
  106. Ehrlich Silvia, D-Blaichach         54 TSV Blaichach               6:44.24,5   2:18.59,7   (844)  110/F2   39.   16,320 ¦  1:50.01  130.¦ 3:37.27  100.¦ 4:13.18  103.¦ 5:53.50  109.¦
  107. Schaal Hannelore, D-Reutlingen      57 TSV Altenburg               6:44.34,7   2:19.09,9   (446)  110/F2   40.   16,313 ¦  1:41.19   85.¦ 3:38.47  103.¦ 4:09.41   95.¦ 5:51.04  104.¦
  108. Annast Karin, D-Haar                74 RSV Passau                  6:44.46,1   2:19.21,3   (455)  110/F1   68.   16,305 ¦  1:48.46  121.¦ 3:44.23  116.¦ 4:17.30  116.¦ 6:00.24  115.¦
  109. Oberhauser Julia                    75 D-München                   6:46.02,6   2:20.37,8   (921)  110/F1   69.   16,254 ¦  1:50.38  135.¦ 3:38.09  102.¦ 4:12.14  100.¦ 5:54.51  111.¦
  110. Cassani Paola, Lugo                 75 UC F. Baracca Lugo          6:46.25,2   2:21.00,4   (408)  110/F1   70.   16,239 ¦  1:40.33   77.¦ 3:46.07  120.¦ 4:18.49  118.¦ 5:52.17  105.¦
  111. Riedl Monika                        69 D-Stuttgart                 6:47.25,9   2:22.01,1   (946)  110/F1   71.   16,199 ¦  1:49.59  128.¦ 3:48.43  127.¦ 4:23.23  125.¦ 6:00.45  118.¦
  112. Werker Erika                        67 D-Krumbach                  6:48.36,1   2:23.11,3   (449)  110/F1   72.   16,152 ¦  1:45.55  104.¦ 3:41.49  109.¦ 4:14.27  106.¦ 5:54.44  110.¦
  113. Capperucci Francesca, Genova        68 GC Eurobike Genova          6:49.27,9   2:24.03,1   (418)  110/F1   73.   16,118 ¦  1:44.51   97.¦ 3:46.28  121.¦ 4:20.43  121.¦ 6:00.44  117.¦
  114. Baumgartner Waltraud                69 D-Großhub                   6:50.42,0   2:25.17,2   (522)  110/F1   74.   16,070 ¦  1:50.57  138.¦ 3:52.31  143.¦ 4:26.46  134.¦ 5:59.59  114.¦
  115. Maier Jutta, D-Obergünzburg         71 TSV Obergunzburg            6:50.46,2   2:25.21,4   (793)  110/F1   75.   16,067 ¦  1:49.42  124.¦ 3:44.17  115.¦ 4:17.08  115.¦ 6:02.23  120.¦
  116. Bertuzzi Roberta, Piacenza          62 GS Cicli Tizzoni            6:50.57,0   2:25.32,2   (515)  110/F2   41.   16,060 ¦  1:57.23  160.¦ 3:45.11  118.¦ 4:18.27  117.¦ 5:58.20  113.¦
  117. Klöfkorn Yvonne                     76 D-München                   6:51.05,6   2:25.40,8   (897)  110/F1   76.   16,054 ¦  1:45.27  100.¦ 3:39.51  104.¦ 4:15.30  108.¦ 6:02.03  119.¦
  118. Veirana Natalia, Savona             68 VC Olmo La Biciclissima -   6:53.03,2   2:27.38,4   (989)  110/F1   77.   15,978 ¦  1:49.57  127.¦ 3:42.14  111.¦ 4:16.36  112.¦ 6:04.19  124.¦
  119. Caniglia Piera, Casoli (CH)         59 CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTE   6:53.11,9   2:27.47,1   (488)  110/F2   42.   15,972 ¦  1:55.46  156.¦ 3:55.48  147.¦ 4:28.17  137.¦ 6:09.28  134.¦
  120. Reber Heike                         73 D-Bad Tölz                  6:53.53,7   2:28.28,9   (942)  110/F1   78.   15,946 ¦  1:46.09  107.¦ 3:46.55  122.¦ 4:20.42  120.¦ 6:06.31  130.¦
  121. Muench Anna-Maria                   67 CH-Basel                    6:54.33,6   2:29.08,8   (570)  110/F1   79.   15,920 ¦  1:47.29  113.¦ 4:01.18  159.¦ 4:31.09  144.¦ 6:03.07  123.¦
  121. Neumann Ute                         69 D-Renningen                 6:54.33,6   2:29.08,8   (917)  110/F1   79.   15,920 ¦  1:47.30  114.¦ 4:01.18  158.¦ 4:31.11  145.¦ 6:03.07  122.¦
  123. Isenberg Ute                        71 D-Stuttgart                 6:55.11,5   2:29.46,7   (882)  110/F1   81.   15,896 ¦  1:44.19   95.¦ 3:48.12  125.¦ 4:22.55  124.¦ 6:05.18  126.¦
  124. Hayler Christine, D-Huglfing        68 SC Huglfing                 6:57.46,9   2:32.22,1   (535)  110/F1   82.   15,797 ¦  1:39.14   68.¦ 3:41.16  108.¦ 4:16.48  113.¦ 6:02.54  121.¦
  125. Sperka-Gottlieb Constanze, A-Salzbu 61 SGU                         6:57.48,3   2:32.23,5   (973)  110/F2   43.   15,796 ¦  1:50.19  132.¦ 3:50.44  134.¦ 4:25.03  130.¦ 6:05.16  125.¦
  126. Caron Stephanie, F-Compiegne        70 Levallois Sporting Club     6:58.12,9   2:32.48,1   (321)  110/F1   83.   15,781 ¦  1:44.42   96.¦ 3:20.16   58.¦ 3:53.12   62.¦ 5:42.52   88.¦
  127. Müller Grathwohl Ingrid, D-Oppenwei 58 TVO Oppenweiler             6:58.37,2   2:33.12,4   (701)  110/F2   44.   15,766 ¦  1:50.46  136.¦ 3:54.16  146.¦ 4:27.51  136.¦ 6:08.43  132.¦
  128. Zentner Renate, D-Kernen            63 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        6:59.02,5   2:33.37,7   (772)  110/F2   45.   15,750 ¦  1:40.18   71.¦ 3:45.11  119.¦ 4:16.00  110.¦ 6:00.40  116.¦
  129. Heinze Elke, D-Passau               60 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:59.21,3   2:33.56,5   (708)  110/F2   46.   15,738 ¦  1:50.25  133.¦ 3:53.56  145.¦ 4:33.46  151.¦ 6:09.06  133.¦
  130. Holtjer Erika, NL-VT Stadskanaal    60 En Route                    7:02.53,5   2:37.28,7   (676)  110/F2   47.   15,606 ¦  1:53.47  147.¦ 3:49.55  133.¦ 4:29.24  142.¦ 6:06.19  129.¦
  131. Marcarino Barbara, Neive (CN)       69 G.S. CARRETTA               7:03.03,3   2:37.38,5   (908)  110/F1   84.   15,600 ¦  1:38.55   67.¦ 3:28.49   78.¦ 4:02.12   83.¦ 6:12.46  136.¦
  132. Beil Andrea, D-Miesbach             75 RS Oberland                 7:03.26,7   2:38.01,9   (814)  110/F1   85.   15,586 ¦  1:50.33  134.¦ 3:48.18  126.¦ 4:24.26  128.¦ 6:06.04  128.¦
  133. Kokind Margret, D-Weißensberg       58 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:04.24,7   2:38.59,9   (591)  110/F2   48.   15,550 ¦  1:54.50  152.¦ 3:49.51  132.¦ 4:25.48  131.¦ 6:17.20  142.¦
  134. Bassani Sonia, Conselice            70 GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE     7:05.16,1   2:39.51,3   (810)  110/F1   86.   15,519 ¦  1:45.31  101.¦ 3:48.03  124.¦ 4:24.36  129.¦ 6:06.41  131.¦
  135. Schondelmaier Susanne, D-Wannweil   60 Eile Degerschlacht          7:05.25,8   2:40.01,0   (960)  110/F2   49.   15,513 ¦  1:41.17   84.¦ 3:52.14  142.¦ 4:24.06  127.¦ 6:17.04  141.¦
  136. Laudanna Eugenia, Verona            58 S.C cicli fontana           7:06.13,0   2:40.48,2   (485)  110/F2   50.   15,485 ¦  1:51.08  139.¦ 3:45.01  117.¦ 4:21.50  122.¦ 6:12.46  137.¦
  137. Lazzerini Alessandra, Firenze       70 Bicisporteam Firenze        7:07.23,8   2:41.59,0   (489)  110/F1   87.   15,442 ¦  1:43.04   90.¦ 3:47.48  123.¦ 4:22.29  123.¦ 6:05.33  127.¦
  138. Fechert Kerstin, D-Chemnitz         64 CPF                         7:07.30,6   2:42.05,8   (849)  110/F1   88.   15,438 ¦  1:53.04  145.¦ 4:01.25  161.¦ 4:36.42  157.¦ 6:15.25  138.¦
  139. Bernauer Ursula                     59 D-Todtmoos                  7:08.51,0   2:43.26,2   (819)  110/F2   51.   15,389 ¦  2:01.08  170.¦ 3:59.09  152.¦ 4:38.47  164.¦ 6:18.05  144.¦
  140. Stöffel Annemarie, D-Aichach        44 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:08.54,7   2:43.29,9   (592)  110/F2   52.   15,387 ¦  1:46.09  108.¦ 3:44.01  114.¦ 4:18.53  119.¦ 6:10.26  135.¦
  141. Schilling Ursula, D-Bensheim        61 TC Mörlenbach               7:09.13,9   2:43.49,1   (954)  110/F2   53.   15,376 ¦  1:56.08  157.¦ 3:51.45  139.¦ 4:28.52  140.¦ 6:22.29  152.¦
  142. Sansome Carrie, USA                 75 www.bikecamp.com            7:10.35,1   2:45.10,3   (345)  110/F1   89.   15,327 ¦  2:05.40  175.¦ 4:10.10  175.¦ 4:49.15  175.¦ 6:20.00  147.¦
  143. Carpenter Connie, USA-Los Angeles   57 www.bikecamp.com            7:10.36,6   2:45.11,8   (344)  110/F2   54.   15,327 ¦  2:05.37  174.¦ 4:10.10  175.¦ 4:49.12  174.¦ 6:17.49  143.¦
  144. Balli Verena                        66 CH-Glattbrugg               7:11.46,3   2:46.21,5   (805)  110/F1   90.   15,285 ¦  1:47.52  116.¦ 3:59.23  153.¦ 4:34.52  153.¦ 6:15.40  139.¦
  145. Scheible Brigitte, D-Stuttgart      57 RSV Vaihingen               7:12.02,8   2:46.38,0   (749)  110/F2   55.   15,276 ¦  1:52.13  141.¦ 3:50.51  135.¦ 4:28.20  138.¦ 6:19.00  145.¦
  146. Schall Astrid, D-Esslingen          67 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:12.28,3   2:47.03,5   (770)  110/F1   91.   15,261 ¦  1:58.08  165.¦ 3:51.32  137.¦ 4:30.48  143.¦ 6:16.34  140.¦
  147. Unterkofler Elisabeth               65 A-Österreich (Austria)      7:12.37,2   2:47.12,4   (466)  110/F1   92.   15,255 ¦  1:49.45  125.¦ 3:51.47  140.¦ 4:26.43  133.¦ 6:20.01  148.¦
  148. Hoven Julia, D-München              52 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:13.01,8   2:47.37,0   (600)  110/F2   56.   15,241 ¦  1:54.49  151.¦ 3:49.34  131.¦ 4:27.14  135.¦ 6:21.43  151.¦
  149. Hannemann Thomas Petra              57 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          7:14.14,1   2:48.49,3   (872)  110/F2   57.   15,199 ¦  1:56.19  158.¦ 4:00.14  157.¦ 4:33.38  150.¦ 6:26.48  155.¦
  150. Podzimkova Anna, CZ-DUCHCOV         61 Sport Centrum Bournak       7:16.22,0   2:50.57,2   (763)  110/F2   58.   15,124 ¦  1:50.51  137.¦ 3:51.15  136.¦ 4:28.38  139.¦ 6:19.08  146.¦
  151. Schneider Ruth, D-Haar              49 TSV Haar                    7:16.56,7   2:51.31,9   (541)  110/F2   59.   15,104 ¦  1:59.04  168.¦ 3:49.04  129.¦ 4:24.03  126.¦ 6:20.42  150.¦
  152. Nutz Elsbeth, D-Blaichach           62 TSV Blaichach               7:18.24,0   2:52.59,2   (920)  110/F2   60.   15,054 ¦  1:56.25  159.¦ 3:59.34  154.¦ 4:36.09  156.¦ 6:24.16  154.¦
  153. Schlachter Bettina, D-Waiblingen    77 Radsportverein Fellbach 1   7:21.12,6   2:55.47,8   (531)  110/F1   93.   14,958 ¦  1:54.14  148.¦ 3:51.42  138.¦ 4:35.37  154.¦ 6:23.59  153.¦
  154. Chatain Helen, F-Lyon 06            64 horizon38                   7:21.23,8   2:55.59,0   (564)  110/F1   94.   14,952 ¦  1:53.40  146.¦ 4:01.25  160.¦ 4:37.02  158.¦ 6:30.37  160.¦
  155. Flad Margot                         65 D-Böttingen                 7:22.10,4   2:56.45,6   (853)  110/F1   95.   14,926 ¦  1:54.16  149.¦ 3:57.23  148.¦ 4:34.28  152.¦ 6:27.04  156.¦
  156. Wrede Lay Yvonne, D-Schallstadt     69 RSG Badenia                 7:23.08,0   2:57.43,2   (999)  110/F1   96.   14,893 ¦  1:45.07   98.¦ 3:58.33  151.¦ 4:33.02  148.¦ 6:20.37  149.¦
  157. Cordelli Silvia, Roma               70 Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Va   7:24.23,2   2:58.58,4   (835)  110/F1   97.   14,851 ¦  1:58.28  167.¦ 3:59.40  155.¦ 4:40.15  165.¦ 6:32.50  162.¦
  158. van Den Berg Margot, NL-XV 's-Herto 74 Bogaard Team                7:27.10,3   3:01.45,5   (569)  110/F1   98.   14,759 ¦  1:52.58  144.¦ 4:00.07  156.¦ 4:38.43  163.¦ 6:33.23  163.¦
  159. Bakker Annabel, NL-XC Wormer        45 En Route                    7:29.49,7   3:04.24,9   (664)  110/F2   61.   14,672 ¦  1:48.31  120.¦ 3:49.21  130.¦ 4:28.54  141.¦ 6:27.13  158.¦
  160. Wiedeking Verena, D-Bottrop         52 Blau.Gelb.Oberhausen        7:29.51,1   3:04.26,3   (997)  110/F2   62.   14,671 ¦  1:52.15  142.¦ 3:53.43  144.¦ 4:31.49  146.¦ 6:42.46  172.¦
  161. Senftl Annette                      70 D-München                   7:30.21,3   3:04.56,5   (545)  110/F1   99.   14,655 ¦  1:46.04  106.¦ 4:10.01  174.¦ 4:41.45  168.¦ 6:40.41  169.¦
  162. Pilhofer Nicki                      71 D-München-Taufkirchen       7:30.21,6   3:04.56,8   (544)  110/F1   100.  14,654 ¦  1:55.19  154.¦ 4:04.59  168.¦ 4:38.15  161.¦ 6:40.30  168.¦
  163. Zanting Hilly, NL-KD Zuidwolde      56 TC Dalfsen                  7:31.37,5   3:06.12,7   (801)  110/F2   63.   14,613 ¦  1:45.42  103.¦ 3:48.58  128.¦ 4:26.33  132.¦ 6:42.17  171.¦
  164. Maierhofer Susanne, A-Lanzenkirchen 60 Burzel Wurzel Mountainbik   7:31.59,4   3:06.34,6   (460)  110/F2   64.   14,602 ¦  1:57.39  162.¦ 4:02.37  162.¦ 4:40.40  167.¦ 6:33.58  165.¦
  165. Cignani Lorella, Faenza             60 Atletica 85 Faenza          7:32.12,5   3:06.47,7   (553)  110/F2   65.   14,595 ¦  1:52.40  143.¦ 3:52.10  141.¦ 4:32.00  147.¦ 6:32.34  161.¦
  166. Roemhild Anja                       76 D-Chemnitz                  7:32.46,8   3:07.22,0   (947)  110/F1   101.  14,576 ¦  1:49.59  129.¦ 4:05.09  169.¦ 4:38.39  162.¦ 6:27.53  159.¦
  167. Kranabetter Christine, A-Oberalm    66 SGV Salzburg                7:33.12,2   3:07.47,4   (537)  110/F1   102.  14,562 ¦  1:57.35  161.¦ 4:02.39  163.¦ 4:40.38  166.¦ 6:33.57  164.¦
  168. Dinter Barbara                      67 D-München                   7:33.53,4   3:08.28,6   (470)  110/F1   103.  14,540 ¦  1:57.49  163.¦ 4:05.40  170.¦ 4:43.49  169.¦ 6:44.33  174.¦
  169. Kugler-Hillinger Brigitte           48 D-Filderstadt               7:34.22,6   3:08.57,8   (900)  110/F2   66.   14,525 ¦  1:54.36  150.¦ 4:18.12  180.¦ 4:53.26  178.¦ 6:34.07  166.¦
  170. Stadler Doris, D-Petershausen       50 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:38.26,0   3:13.01,2   (594)  110/F2   67.   14,396 ¦  1:58.07  164.¦ 4:04.23  166.¦ 4:38.01  160.¦ 6:27.10  157.¦
  171. Schmitz Stephanie, D-Schöffengrund  71 Sportverein Gießen Wiesec   7:38.56,0   3:13.31,2   (957)  110/F1   104.  14,381 ¦  2:10.52  181.¦ 4:19.56  181.¦ 4:59.36  182.¦ 6:48.33  180.¦
  172. Krueger Kerstin                     73 D-Frankfurt                 7:39.53,0   3:14.28,2   (899)  110/F1   105.  14,351 ¦  2:11.09  182.¦ 4:04.41  167.¦ 4:45.28  170.¦ 6:47.27  178.¦
  173. Puhl Heidrun                        66 D-Frauendorf                7:40.36,3   3:15.11,5   (937)  110/F1   106.  14,328 ¦  2:07.58  176.¦ 4:22.46  183.¦ 4:55.57  180.¦ 6:45.13  176.¦
  174. Barlok Bianca, D-Höhenkirchen-Siege 71 GS di Monaco                7:40.51,3   3:15.26,5   (720)  110/F1   107.  14,321 ¦  2:09.12  178.¦ 4:13.25  177.¦ 4:51.36  177.¦ 6:43.24  173.¦
  175. Haering Brigitte                    60 D-München                   7:42.43,4   3:17.18,6   (871)  110/F2   68.   14,263 ¦  1:50.09  131.¦ 3:57.55  149.¦ 4:33.16  149.¦ 6:39.44  167.¦
  176. Moll Renate, D-Affing               64 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:44.24,9   3:19.00,1   (598)  110/F1   108.  14,211 ¦  1:49.11  123.¦ 4:04.03  165.¦ 4:37.45  159.¦ 6:41.42  170.¦
  177. Schwaiger Christine, A-Böckstein    65 RC RAIKA GASTEIN            7:45.46,8   3:20.22,0   (491)  110/F1   109.  14,169 ¦  2:02.57  172.¦ 4:22.32  182.¦ 5:01.23  184.¦ 6:49.44  181.¦
  178. Klein Brigitte, D-Asbach            63 DJK Buchholz                7:46.14,0   3:20.49,2   (401)  110/F2   69.   14,156 ¦  1:51.21  140.¦ 4:03.17  164.¦ 4:46.56  172.¦ 6:50.17  182.¦
  179. Gliss Christine, CH-Zug CH          69 Lech Angels                 7:48.55,8   3:23.31,0   (638)  110/F1   110.  14,074 ¦  2:02.43  171.¦ 4:08.47  172.¦ 4:47.44  173.¦ 6:45.21  177.¦
  180. Oudshoorn Inge, NL-GX Leiden        68 En Route                    7:50.07,4   3:24.42,6   (658)  110/F1   111.  14,038 ¦  2:08.31  177.¦ 3:58.03  150.¦ 4:35.59  155.¦ 6:44.55  175.¦
  181. Wiersma Maria, NL-LR Wageningen     54 En Route                    7:51.18,1   3:25.53,3   (671)  110/F2   70.   14,003 ¦  2:05.02  173.¦ 4:06.53  171.¦ 4:50.34  176.¦ 6:50.25  183.¦
  182. Correia Lucas Rita                  52 D-Liederbach                7:52.56,2   3:27.31,4   (836)  110/F2   71.   13,955 ¦  2:09.48  180.¦ 4:14.20  178.¦ 4:58.27  181.¦ 6:56.47  186.¦
  183. Bellon Chiara, Milano               73 VELO CLUB-TORRE D'ISOLA     7:55.22,0   3:29.57,2   (815)  110/F1   112.  13,884 ¦  1:58.23  166.¦ 4:16.27  179.¦ 4:54.13  179.¦ 6:50.45  184.¦
  184. Pütz Christiane, D-Neunkirchen-Seel 81 MK-Team                     7:57.50,0   3:32.25,2   (490)  110/F1   113.  13,812 ¦  2:00.36  169.¦ 4:27.13  185.¦ 5:01.25  185.¦ 6:54.36  185.¦
  185. Uhl Rita, D-Heuchlingen             62 TV Heuchlingen              8:04.30,4   3:39.05,6   (986)  110/F2   72.   13,622 ¦  1:55.41  155.¦ 4:09.42  173.¦ 4:46.19  171.¦ 6:48.02  179.¦
  186. Meisner Eva                         61 D-München                   8:08.27,0   3:43.02,2   (911)  110/F2   73.   13,512 ¦  2:09.47  179.¦ 4:23.35  184.¦ 5:00.08  183.¦ 7:06.10  188.¦
  187. Wolf Christina, D-Schorndorf        71 TVO Oppenweiler             5:08.13,3   Falzarego   (700)  110/F1   114.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.13   43.¦
  188. Hüttinger Manuela, D-Haar           65 jTSV Haar                   7:05.38,4   Falzarego   (881)  110/F1   115.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:05.38  187.¦
  189. Maier Angela, D-München             70 RSC '88 Regensburg          3:08.05,8  Campolongo   (682)  110/F1   116.     --- ¦  1:21.16    8.¦ 2:41.37    9.¦ 3:08.05   10.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.