110km Uomini/Männer

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - 110km Uomini/Männer

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rocchi Marco, Riolunato MO          76 A.S.Iaccobike               3:35.30,6       -----    (30)  110/Top  1.    30,625 ¦    58.25    2.¦ 1:58.24    2.¦ 2:16.59    1.¦ 3:07.25    1.¦
    2. Penasa Gianni, Caldes               61 Italy Garden                3:37.32,7      2.02,1   (174)  110/M3   1.    30,338 ¦    58.28    3.¦ 1:58.25    3.¦ 2:17.03    2.¦ 3:07.43    2.¦
    3. Rondini Leonardo, Castel Ragone PG  72 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     3:45.01,9      9.31,3    (75)  110/M2   1.    29,329 ¦    59.46    7.¦ 2:00.58    6.¦ 2:20.29    7.¦ 3:15.18    3.¦
    4. Napolitano Roberto, OCCHIEPPO SUPER 68 GS TRASPORTI NANI GIO'      3:45.11,6      9.41,0    (83)  110/M2   2.    29,308 ¦    59.44    6.¦ 2:00.58    5.¦ 2:20.29    6.¦ 3:15.18    3.¦
    5. Koch Matthias, D-Heusenstamm        63 TV Hergershausen            3:46.50,9     11.20,3    (93)  110/M3   2.    29,094 ¦  1:00.13   10.¦ 2:00.59    7.¦ 2:20.28    5.¦ 3:16.05    6.¦
    6. De Beni Daniele, Negrar             73 A.S.Sant Luis               3:47.17,8     11.47,2  (3084)  110/M1   1.    29,036 ¦    58.17    1.¦ 1:58.03    1.¦ 2:17.47    3.¦ 3:16.11    7.¦
    7. Lapi Roberto, Borgo San Lorenzo     58 Bicisporteam  Firenze       3:48.05,1     12.34,5    (86)  110/M4   1.    28,936 ¦  1:00.08    8.¦ 2:00.45    4.¦ 2:20.26    4.¦ 3:16.04    5.¦
    8. Romagnoli Francesco, Pisa           70 46 Brigata Aerea G.S. Fil   3:49.58,5     14.27,9    (31)  110/Top  2.    28,698 ¦  1:01.06   11.¦ 2:02.41    9.¦ 2:22.14    9.¦ 3:19.32    9.¦
    9. Giannini Oscar, Corpoló Rimini      74 GS Pedale D'Oro             3:50.32,0     15.01,4  (1246)  110/M1   2.    28,629 ¦    58.55    5.¦ 2:03.34   11.¦ 2:23.32   11.¦ 3:19.36   10.¦
   10. Nicoletto Stefano, Noventa Vicentin 65 D-Team                      3:51.17,8     15.47,2  (2251)  110/M3   3.    28,534 ¦  1:02.03   14.¦ 2:03.56   13.¦ 2:23.19   10.¦ 3:19.30    8.¦
   11. Gref Oliver, D-Regensburg           67 RSC '88 Regensburg          3:52.29,1     16.58,5  (7475)  110/M2   3.    28,388 ¦  1:02.17   15.¦ 2:01.32    8.¦ 2:21.24    8.¦ 3:20.08   11.¦
   12. Giordani Aliano, Lucca              61 SRM Team                    3:52.34,2     17.03,6    (67)  110/M3   4.    28,378 ¦  1:01.07   12.¦ 2:03.25   10.¦ 2:23.38   12.¦ 3:20.28   12.¦
   13. Fallavena Stefano, Renazzo FE       71 Giemme Soc. Ciclistica      3:53.11,9     17.41,3  (1230)  110/M2   4.    28,302 ¦  1:03.56   25.¦ 2:06.30   17.¦ 2:25.50   17.¦ 3:22.16   14.¦
   14. Maifredi Omar, Buguggiate           79 Coppi Racing Team           3:54.04,0     18.33,4  (2168)  110/M1   3.    28,197 ¦  1:02.32   17.¦ 2:06.20   16.¦ 2:25.43   16.¦ 3:23.13   17.¦
   15. Zironi Tiziano, Formigine           64 Team Iaccobike - Avis       3:54.17,2     18.46,6  (1801)  110/M3   5.    28,170 ¦  1:02.47   18.¦ 2:06.37   19.¦ 2:25.54   18.¦ 3:23.25   18.¦
   16. Bernasconi Paolo, Cantello          69 Velo Club Dolce Vita 2000   3:54.20,6     18.50,0  (1186)  110/M2   5.    28,163 ¦  1:02.56   19.¦ 2:05.43   15.¦ 2:25.25   15.¦ 3:23.31   20.¦
   17. Frank Stefan, D-Rottach-Egern       69 SC Rottach-Egern            3:54.24,9     18.54,3  (2032)  110/M2   6.    28,155 ¦  1:03.38   23.¦ 2:06.41   20.¦ 2:25.59   19.¦ 3:23.30   19.¦
   18. Speranza Francesco, Bolzano         59 Assos Team Bolzano          3:54.28,6     18.58,0  (2242)  110/M4   2.    28,147 ¦  1:03.44   24.¦ 2:26.03  179.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:27.18   23.¦
   19. Agnelli Umberto, LESIGNANO BAGNI (P 73 VELOBIKE                    3:54.36,9     19.06,3    (81)  110/M1   4.    28,131 ¦  1:03.08   21.¦ 2:06.36   18.¦ 2:26.21   21.¦ 3:23.08   16.¦
   20. Cavallero Alfredo, Sestri Levante G 75 G.S. Monegliese             3:54.38,3     19.07,7  (3063)  110/M1   5.    28,128 ¦  1:02.32   16.¦ 2:06.43   21.¦ 2:26.08   20.¦ 3:22.35   15.¦
   21. Salladini Loris, San Benedetto del  73 GS Mary Confezioni          3:54.52,9     19.22,3    (63)  110/M1   6.    28,099 ¦  1:00.09    9.¦ 2:04.33   14.¦ 2:24.28   14.¦ 3:24.24   21.¦
   22. Casali Luca, Aosta                  71 Gs Cicli Lucchini           3:59.06,0     23.35,4  (4005)  110/M2   7.    27,603 ¦  1:05.32   35.¦ 2:08.24   22.¦ 2:28.16   22.¦ 3:27.47   24.¦
   23. Vescovi Walter, Avigliana           67 G.s. dimensione ciclo       4:00.17,9     24.47,3  (2209)  110/M2   8.    27,465 ¦  1:05.23   32.¦ 2:10.01   28.¦ 2:29.55   27.¦ 3:29.09   27.¦
   24. Franzoni Davide, Monzambano         70 GC World Bike Peschiera     4:01.00,9     25.30,3  (1288)  110/M2   9.    27,384 ¦  1:05.04   29.¦ 2:10.10   30.¦ 2:30.03   28.¦ 3:28.54   26.¦
   25. Cucco Luigi, Pecetto Torinese       73 AS Ciclosport Licheri       4:01.19,4     25.48,8   (170)  110/M1   7.    27,349 ¦  1:05.22   31.¦ 2:09.42   25.¦ 2:29.25   25.¦ 3:28.27   25.¦
   26. Palazzini Maurizio, Santarcangelo   75 Pedale Santarcangiolese     4:01.27,5     25.56,9  (1901)  110/M1   8.    27,333 ¦  1:04.27   27.¦ 2:09.07   24.¦ 2:29.02   24.¦ 3:29.52   29.¦
   27. Triboli Fabio, Mandello del Lario   66 Bike Team Mandella          4:02.16,6     26.46,0   (115)  110/M3   6.    27,241 ¦  1:05.21   30.¦ 2:09.59   27.¦ 2:29.54   26.¦ 3:29.48   28.¦
   28. Pirzl Holger, D-Buttenwiesen        75 Toprace                     4:02.17,0     26.46,4  (2144)  110/M1   9.    27,240 ¦  1:06.47   43.¦ 2:10.27   31.¦ 2:31.11   31.¦ 3:31.37   31.¦
   29. Todaro Antonio, Bisuschio           72 Scout                       4:02.59,8     27.29,2  (2195)  110/M2   10.   27,160 ¦  1:02.59   20.¦ 2:09.57   26.¦ 2:30.29   30.¦ 3:30.03   30.¦
   30. Nonfarmale Francesco, Verona        73 A.S. Sant Luis              4:03.22,4     27.51,8  (3178)  110/M1   10.   27,118 ¦  1:06.49   44.¦ 2:12.03   35.¦ 2:32.31   35.¦ 3:32.04   33.¦
   31. Tober Ronny, D-Cottbus              76 SC Riesa e.V.               4:03.51,8     28.21,2  (1893)  110/M1   11.   27,064 ¦  1:07.50   57.¦ 2:12.00   34.¦ 2:31.14   32.¦    ----  ----¦
   32. Fruet Klaus, Egna                   74 GS Multipower               4:03.52,7     28.22,1   (291)  110/M1   12.   27,062 ¦  1:01.25   13.¦ 2:03.36   12.¦ 2:23.39   13.¦ 3:26.53   22.¦
   33. Perzl Bernhard, A-Waidring          65 INTERSPORT KIENPOITNER      4:04.26,6     28.56,0  (2137)  110/M3   7.    27,000 ¦  1:07.18   51.¦ 2:13.05   42.¦ 2:32.54   38.¦ 3:31.38   32.¦
   34. Bitossi Massimiliano, Empoli        69 G.S. Maltinti Lampadari S   4:05.22,4     29.51,8  (1144)  110/M2   11.   26,897 ¦  1:06.29   42.¦ 2:12.09   38.¦ 2:32.39   37.¦ 3:32.42   35.¦
   35. Gemassmer Andreas, Schlanders       74 RSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen    4:06.03,7     30.33,1   (114)  110/M1   13.   26,822 ¦  1:06.06   37.¦ 2:13.46   49.¦ 2:33.50   41.¦ 3:33.08   37.¦
   36. Guareschi Paolo, Sissa ( PR )       66 Road and track Rancing Te   4:06.04,3     30.33,7    (76)  110/M3   8.    26,821 ¦  1:06.17   41.¦ 2:13.20   47.¦ 2:33.52   42.¦ 3:33.59   39.¦
   37. Denifl Stephan                      76 A-Gries am Brenner          4:07.05,6     31.35,0  (2012)  110/M1   14.   26,710 ¦  1:06.15   40.¦ 2:13.00   41.¦ 2:34.42   48.¦ 3:35.01   42.¦
   38. Conversini Daniele, Tarquinia       70 TECNO BIKE                  4:08.11,7     32.41,1  (3556)  110/M2   12.   26,591 ¦  1:04.12   26.¦ 2:08.33   23.¦ 2:29.00   23.¦ 3:32.40   34.¦
   39. Delfino Gerolamo, Arenzano(Ge)      69 GS Terralba                 4:08.32,4     33.01,8  (6058)  110/M2   13.   26,555 ¦  1:07.02   46.¦ 2:13.13   45.¦ 2:34.02   44.¦ 3:35.07   43.¦
   40. Tarallo Sergio, Cogoleto            60 Shock Blaze Bike Team       4:08.33,9     33.03,3  (6927)  110/M4   3.    26,552 ¦  1:07.02   47.¦ 2:13.13   44.¦ 2:34.04   45.¦ 3:35.09   44.¦
   41. Zanella Andrea, Fidenza             67 Pedale Fidentino            4:08.38,5     33.07,9  (2225)  110/M2   14.   26,544 ¦  1:06.13   39.¦ 2:12.06   37.¦ 2:32.35   36.¦ 3:33.03   36.¦
   42. Bennati Samuele, I                  74 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           4:08.39,1     33.08,5  (1866)  110/M1   15.   26,543 ¦  1:06.06   36.¦ 2:11.59   33.¦ 2:32.25   34.¦ 3:36.04   45.¦
   43. Kargruber Stefan, Welsberg          65 Green Valley Team           4:08.44,1     33.13,5  (7742)  110/M3   9.    26,534 ¦  1:09.26   80.¦ 2:13.43   48.¦ 2:33.30   39.¦ 3:34.06   40.¦
   44. Pasquini Massimo, Borgo a Mozzano   69 SC Borgo a Mozzano          4:08.53,5     33.22,9  (1291)  110/M2   15.   26,517 ¦  1:04.50   28.¦ 2:10.08   29.¦ 2:30.29   29.¦ 3:33.22   38.¦
   45. Ceccato Stefano, Treviso            65 Granfondo Pinarello         4:09.17,2     33.46,6  (1380)  110/M3   10.   26,475 ¦  1:07.46   56.¦ 2:14.46   53.¦ 2:35.50   53.¦ 3:37.12   49.¦
   46. Ceccherini Andrea, Bibbiena         66 King bike                   4:09.29,5     33.58,9  (1114)  110/M3   11.   26,453 ¦  1:07.33   55.¦ 2:14.25   51.¦ 2:35.24   50.¦ 3:37.26   50.¦
   47. Rodinis Pietro, Monfalcone          76 GS Roby Calzature           4:09.31,8     34.01,2  (1809)  110/M1   16.   26,449 ¦  1:07.32   54.¦ 2:14.10   50.¦ 2:35.12   49.¦ 3:36.54   48.¦
   48. Debiasi Paolo, Cles                 65 A.C. FLAMINGO CLES          4:09.48,1     34.17,5  (2007)  110/M3   12.   26,420 ¦  1:07.13   50.¦ 2:13.19   46.¦ 2:34.11   47.¦ 3:36.53   47.¦
   49. Lerf Hubert, D-Ransberg             61 TSV Günzach                 4:09.52,5     34.21,9  (2076)  110/M3   13.   26,413 ¦  1:07.51   58.¦ 2:14.52   54.¦ 2:35.50   52.¦ 3:37.55   52.¦
   50. Paganelli Fabio, Paderno d'Adda     70 Team Biciaio                4:10.33,3     35.02,7  (8329)  110/M2   16.   26,341 ¦  1:11.57  125.¦ 2:17.59   79.¦ 2:38.05   61.¦ 3:38.32   55.¦
   51. Furgler Franco, Arabba              70 Italygarden                 4:10.57,4     35.26,8   (180)  110/M2   17.   26,299 ¦  1:03.26   22.¦ 2:10.29   32.¦ 2:31.21   33.¦ 3:34.58   41.¦
   52. Passera Alberto, Brunello VA        67 Coppi Racing Team           4:11.01,2     35.30,6  (6075)  110/M2   18.   26,292 ¦  1:12.45  146.¦ 2:17.38   75.¦ 2:38.09   62.¦ 3:38.28   53.¦
   53. Egenhofer Robert, D-München         67 Forice 89 Dachau            4:11.33,6     36.03,0    (90)  110/M2   19.   26,236 ¦  1:05.28   34.¦ 2:15.30   58.¦ 2:36.39   55.¦ 3:37.27   51.¦
   54. Varisco Marco, Treviso              66 Granfondo Pinarello         4:11.36,4     36.05,8  (1375)  110/M3   14.   26,231 ¦  1:07.10   48.¦ 2:12.58   40.¦ 2:33.59   43.¦ 3:36.35   46.¦
   55. Coli Francesco, S.Casciano Val di P 64 GS La Lumaca                4:11.40,3     36.09,7  (1764)  110/M3   15.   26,224 ¦  1:06.58   45.¦ 2:14.36   52.¦ 2:35.45   51.¦ 3:38.51   57.¦
   56. Zanchetta Moreno, Vittorio Veneto   64 G.S. Vittorio V. Cieffe F   4:12.04,6     36.34,0  (2223)  110/M3   16.   26,182 ¦  1:08.14   62.¦ 2:15.59   60.¦ 2:37.14   58.¦ 3:38.28   54.¦
   57. Ciriegio Roberto, Ponte dell'Olio   67 GS Pedale Pontolliese       4:12.05,9     36.35,3  (6239)  110/M2   20.   26,180 ¦  1:13.43  170.¦ 2:20.37  109.¦ 2:41.11   94.¦ 3:40.28   61.¦
   58. Bolognesi Alessandro, Vaiano        69 SC INWOOL-PRATO             4:12.41,9     37.11,3  (6434)  110/M2   21.   26,118 ¦  1:13.29  166.¦ 2:19.34   95.¦ 2:39.20   73.¦ 3:40.06   60.¦
   59. Schiavo Ottorino, Padova            71 ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTIN   4:13.00,4     37.29,8  (2172)  110/M2   22.   26,086 ¦  1:08.02   60.¦ 2:15.33   59.¦ 2:36.32   54.¦ 3:39.27   59.¦
   60. Grundler Gerald, A-Sillian          72 Radclub Hochpustertal       4:13.27,1     37.56,5  (7505)  110/M2   23.   26,040 ¦  1:12.01  129.¦ 2:19.01   88.¦ 2:39.43   74.¦ 3:40.43   62.¦
   61. Dissegna Andrea, Rossano Veneto     64 Granfondo Pinarello         4:13.42,7     38.12,1  (2273)  110/M3   17.   26,013 ¦  1:06.11   38.¦ 2:13.09   43.¦ 2:34.10   46.¦ 3:38.38   56.¦
   62. Ivaldi Corrado, Cairo Montenotte    73 GS Elledisport              4:13.45,3     38.14,7  (3139)  110/M1   17.   26,009 ¦  1:09.29   81.¦ 2:16.21   61.¦ 2:36.58   56.¦ 3:39.23   58.¦
   63. Lumachi Alfredo, CERBAIA V.P. FI    59 GC La Romola                4:14.09,4     38.38,8  (1812)  110/M4   4.    25,968 ¦  1:08.21   63.¦ 2:17.06   69.¦ 2:38.20   66.¦ 3:41.04   63.¦
   64. Auer Kurt, A-Grödig                 53 ARC Hallein                 4:14.41,3     39.10,7  (1240)  110/M5   1.    25,914 ¦  1:10.47   98.¦ 2:19.57   99.¦ 2:41.15   95.¦ 3:43.02   72.¦
   65. Fabbi Franco, Imola                 58 GS IRCE Imola               4:14.54,2     39.23,6  (2962)  110/M4   5.    25,892 ¦  1:10.17   91.¦ 2:17.48   78.¦ 2:39.10   71.¦ 3:41.22   65.¦
   66. Papotti Roberto, Albizzate          66 Coppi Racing Team           4:15.05,7     39.35,1  (1255)  110/M3   18.   25,872 ¦  1:09.23   77.¦ 2:17.44   76.¦ 2:40.05   78.¦ 3:42.45   69.¦
   67. Valdrè Veraldo, Imola (BO)          51 Wellness Point              4:15.08,5     39.37,9   (153)  110/M5   2.    25,867 ¦  1:10.17   92.¦ 2:20.08  102.¦ 2:40.54   91.¦ 3:41.53   66.¦
   68. Ghisellini Alberto, Bergeggi        69 VC Olmo la Biciclissima     4:15.13,1     39.42,5  (3125)  110/M2   24.   25,860 ¦  1:08.55   69.¦ 2:16.34   63.¦ 2:38.15   64.¦ 3:42.06   67.¦
   69. Zanasi Roberto, Monfalcone          73 AR Fincantieri              4:15.31,4     40.00,8  (1219)  110/M1   18.   25,829 ¦  1:05.26   33.¦ 2:12.31   39.¦ 2:33.35   40.¦ 3:41.21   64.¦
   70. Cattelino Giovanni, Balangero (TO)  79 SC Redil                    4:15.37,9     40.07,3  (1213)  110/M1   19.   25,818 ¦  1:07.26   52.¦ 2:15.17   56.¦ 2:37.09   57.¦ 3:43.01   71.¦
   71. Lazzarotto Luca, Bolzano            73 Team Zanolini Bike Profes   4:15.38,0     40.07,4    (62)  110/M1   20.   25,818 ¦  1:09.31   83.¦ 2:17.22   72.¦ 2:40.16   83.¦ 3:43.11   74.¦
   71. Vuolo Giuseppe, Varese              71 GS Pavarin                  4:15.38,0     40.07,4   (152)  110/M2   25.   25,818 ¦  1:11.19  112.¦ 2:20.12  104.¦ 2:41.29   96.¦ 3:43.11   73.¦
   73. Pinti Sandro, Fara Filiorum Petri   73 Team Le Frezze              4:15.40,0     40.09,4  (1216)  110/M1   21.   25,814 ¦  1:08.55   70.¦ 2:17.16   71.¦ 2:39.06   69.¦ 3:42.42   68.¦
   74. Bendinelli Luca, SMR-Pescia         63 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      4:16.25,7     40.55,1  (2788)  110/M3   19.   25,738 ¦  1:11.04  108.¦ 2:19.13   90.¦ 2:40.18   85.¦ 3:42.56   70.¦
   75. Sabatini Rinaldo, Massa e Cozzile   59 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      4:16.36,4     41.05,8  (1063)  110/M4   6.    25,720 ¦  1:11.01  107.¦ 2:20.09  103.¦ 2:41.37   99.¦ 3:44.05   82.¦
   76. Delladdio Luca, Santa Cristina      67 Club  Rodes Gherdeina       4:16.40,5     41.09,9  (2010)  110/M2   26.   25,713 ¦  1:10.18   93.¦ 2:18.12   82.¦ 2:40.34   86.¦ 3:44.13   84.¦
   77. Kerschbaumer Oswald, Selva di Val G 57 Club Rodes Gherdeina        4:16.41,6     41.11,0  (2067)  110/M4   7.    25,711 ¦  1:10.15   90.¦ 2:18.18   83.¦ 2:40.34   87.¦ 3:44.22   85.¦
   78. Auer Gerhard                        78 A-Lofer                     4:17.02,0     41.31,4  (1232)  110/M1   22.   25,677 ¦  1:11.33  118.¦ 2:18.44   86.¦ 2:40.07   79.¦ 3:43.13   76.¦
   79. Catarzi Lorenzo, Greve in Chianti   68 Ciclosport Porciatti        4:17.05,7     41.35,1  (5470)  110/M2   27.   25,671 ¦  1:12.45  147.¦ 2:20.53  115.¦ 2:41.36   98.¦ 3:43.41   80.¦
   80. Albrecht Bernd, D-Badenwürttemberg  57 SV- Nikar HD                4:17.08,2     41.37,6  (2501)  110/M4   8.    25,667 ¦  1:12.09  134.¦ 2:19.12   89.¦ 2:40.48   89.¦ 3:43.39   79.¦
   81. D'Dauria Ciro, D-Mettenheim   Germa 67 RV 1896 Ampfing             4:17.30,8     42.00,2  (1998)  110/M2   28.   25,629 ¦  1:07.27   53.¦ 2:22.40  138.¦ 2:43.12  113.¦ 3:44.36   89.¦
   82. Bonadio Umberto, Bolzano            66 GS Multipower               4:17.36,7     42.06,1   (296)  110/M3   20.   25,619 ¦  1:08.31   67.¦ 2:16.58   67.¦ 2:39.09   70.¦ 3:44.10   83.¦
   83. De Rosa Danilo, Desio               58 Petit Veló                  4:17.37,2     42.06,6   (281)  110/M4   9.    25,619 ¦  1:08.29   66.¦ 2:17.11   70.¦ 2:40.17   84.¦ 3:45.01   93.¦
   83. Giovannini Lucio, Verrès (AO)       56 G.S Pro Race                4:17.37,2     42.06,6  (1167)  110/M4   9.    25,619 ¦  1:11.37  120.¦ 2:19.33   94.¦ 2:41.29   97.¦ 3:43.31   77.¦
   85. Bazzucchi Gabriele, Ponte Vallecepp 48 Veloce Club Tiberino        4:17.46,7     42.16,1  (1889)  110/M5   3.    25,603 ¦  1:12.15  135.¦ 2:20.06  101.¦ 2:41.53  102.¦ 3:44.38   91.¦
   86. Haas Steffen, D-Stuttgart           65 Team Strassacker            4:17.58,3     42.27,7  (2054)  110/M3   21.   25,584 ¦  1:07.52   59.¦ 2:16.37   64.¦ 2:38.35   67.¦ 3:43.36   78.¦
   87. Campana Massimo, Mantova            70 Formigosa Carra             4:17.59,5     42.28,9  (3056)  110/M2   29.   25,582 ¦  1:11.54  123.¦ 2:19.52   98.¦ 2:40.52   90.¦ 3:43.47   81.¦
   88. Faustinoni Massimo, Lodi            65 TEAM DILIE' CICLI           4:18.56,7     43.26,1  (2025)  110/M3   22.   25,488 ¦  1:09.58   87.¦ 2:19.41   96.¦ 2:40.14   81.¦ 3:43.13   75.¦
   89. Auer Norbert                        75 A-Lofer                     4:19.01,9     43.31,3  (1253)  110/M1   23.   25,479 ¦  1:14.02  176.¦ 2:22.12  133.¦ 2:43.25  116.¦ 3:45.46   99.¦
   90. Salani Riccardo, Montelupo Fiorenti 66 Bhoss King Bike             4:19.06,1     43.35,5  (8662)  110/M3   23.   25,472 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:21.04  117.¦ 2:42.17  107.¦ 3:45.07   95.¦
   91. Ronco Sergio, Andezeno              67 Bikers Team Chieri          4:19.07,0     43.36,4  (1140)  110/M2   30.   25,471 ¦  1:09.30   82.¦ 2:19.01   87.¦ 2:42.36  110.¦ 3:44.23   86.¦
   92. Peratello Andrea, Ferrara           64 G.S. Cicli De Franceschi,   4:19.07,2     43.36,6  (2135)  110/M3   24.   25,470 ¦  1:10.57  106.¦ 2:19.21   91.¦ 2:41.41  100.¦ 3:46.02  102.¦
   93. Ragno Matteo, Cantello              76 Coppi Racing Team           4:19.13,9     43.43,3  (1262)  110/M1   24.   25,459 ¦  1:09.16   74.¦ 2:17.38   73.¦ 2:39.56   76.¦ 3:44.36   90.¦
   94. Casalini Franco, CAPANNOLI (PI)     63 CICLI BERTINI               4:19.16,3     43.45,7  (1981)  110/M3   25.   25,455 ¦  1:09.15   73.¦ 2:18.02   80.¦ 2:40.08   80.¦ 3:44.31   88.¦
   95. Friguet Benoit, Castiglione Torines 73 Nuova Corti Team Scapin     4:19.24,9     43.54,3  (3114)  110/M1   25.   25,441 ¦  1:12.34  141.¦ 2:22.00  130.¦ 2:43.14  114.¦ 3:45.08   96.¦
   96. Zanola Giuseppe, Monterotondo  RM   50 A.C Monterotondo Racing 2   4:19.46,5     44.15,9  (2226)  110/M5   4.    25,406 ¦  1:11.19  113.¦ 2:20.20  105.¦ 2:42.09  105.¦ 3:45.49  100.¦
   97. Mangutsch Sepl, I                   60 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen    4:19.50,7     44.20,1   (151)  110/M4   11.   25,399 ¦  1:09.13   72.¦ 2:16.50   66.¦ 2:38.11   63.¦ 3:45.14   97.¦
   98. Zanchetton Alessandro, Silea        66 2WD Playlife Wheels         4:19.55,4     44.24,8  (3272)  110/M3   26.   25,392 ¦  1:14.42  191.¦ 2:22.26  135.¦ 2:43.43  120.¦ 3:46.09  103.¦
   99. Piancastelli Cesare, Imola          ?? Pol.Zolino Imola            4:19.56,5     44.25,9  (3894)  110/M1   26.   25,390 ¦  1:13.21  161.¦ 2:27.52  211.¦ 2:48.25  169.¦ 3:48.19  111.¦
  100. Granzotto Damiano, Corno di Rosazzo 73 GS Manzano                  4:19.57,0     44.26,4  (2049)  110/M1   27.   25,389 ¦  1:10.38   96.¦ 2:17.05   68.¦ 2:37.57   60.¦ 3:45.04   94.¦
  101. Wüthrich Bernhard, CH-Jegenstorf    65 NSCG.CH                     4:20.24,6     44.54,0  (9277)  110/M3   27.   25,344 ¦  1:14.52  193.¦ 2:20.46  113.¦ 2:40.59   92.¦ 3:44.26   87.¦
  102. Cornolti Paolo, Gorle               61 GS TEAM MOROTTI             4:20.26,0     44.55,4  (1994)  110/M3   28.   25,342 ¦  1:09.12   71.¦ 2:18.29   85.¦ 2:40.36   88.¦ 3:45.00   92.¦
  103. Mura Francesco, Bonorva             58 S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorv   4:20.32,1     45.01,5  (3715)  110/M4   12.   25,332 ¦  1:14.07  177.¦ 2:24.35  160.¦ 2:47.20  158.¦ 3:48.54  120.¦
  104. Rodella Giuseppe, CASTELMELLA (BS)  50 G.S.AURORA 98               4:20.32,9     45.02,3  (2502)  110/M5   5.    25,331 ¦  1:07.10   49.¦ 2:15.00   55.¦ 2:37.33   59.¦ 3:45.14   98.¦
  105. Belotti Francesco, Grumello del Mon 55 G.S. Testa Tipolitografia   4:20.33,0     45.02,4  (1073)  110/M4   13.   25,331 ¦  1:10.52  102.¦ 2:21.06  118.¦ 2:42.46  111.¦ 3:47.50  109.¦
  106. Del Carlo Gianluca, Piano di Conca  72 Team Gulliver Roberto Tar   4:21.25,4     45.54,8  (2009)  110/M2   31.   25,246 ¦  1:09.38   84.¦ 2:16.49   65.¦ 2:38.53   68.¦ 3:46.18  104.¦
  107. Salciarini Luciano, Umbertide       51 Veloce Club Tiberino        4:21.34,0     46.03,4  (1888)  110/M5   6.    25,232 ¦  1:10.40   97.¦ 2:19.43   97.¦ 2:42.24  109.¦ 3:46.01  101.¦
  108. Zingali Carmelo, Prato              67 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       4:21.47,4     46.16,8  (4675)  110/M2   32.   25,211 ¦  1:10.57  105.¦ 2:21.15  120.¦ 2:41.59  103.¦ 3:46.52  107.¦
  109. Consolino Ezio, Robilante           72 Becchis Cicli/ Cervasches   4:22.01,1     46.30,5  (4055)  110/M2   33.   25,189 ¦  1:12.51  150.¦ 2:20.52  114.¦ 2:41.49  101.¦ 3:48.15  110.¦
  110. Granzotto Alessandro, Corno di Rosa 77 GS Manzano                  4:22.03,8     46.33,2  (7464)  110/M1   28.   25,184 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:26.57  192.¦ 2:47.37  162.¦ 3:49.17  124.¦
  111. Donetti Mauro, Zanica               67 GS Valvole Record           4:22.07,3     46.36,7  (4483)  110/M2   34.   25,179 ¦  1:11.29  116.¦ 2:20.26  107.¦ 2:42.57  112.¦ 3:47.27  108.¦
  112. Biancalani Luca, Scarperia          68 Atletica Marciatori Mugel   4:22.13,5     46.42,9  (1962)  110/M2   35.   25,169 ¦  1:09.57   86.¦ 2:18.07   81.¦ 2:41.01   93.¦ 3:46.37  105.¦
  113. Hartvikson Rob, CAN-Riva del Garda  54 Carpentari                  4:22.26,7     46.56,1  (2057)  110/M4   14.   25,148 ¦  1:11.25  115.¦ 2:17.48   77.¦ 2:40.16   82.¦ 3:46.38  106.¦
  114. Cargnino Francesco, Fiano           67 Team Cicloteca              4:22.28,4     46.57,8  (4626)  110/M2   36.   25,145 ¦  1:14.49  192.¦ 2:23.55  150.¦ 2:45.33  136.¦ 3:49.05  122.¦
  115. Bonino Simone, Strambino            72 Bican Cycling Team          4:22.53,4     47.22,8  (1079)  110/M2   37.   25,105 ¦  1:11.41  121.¦ 2:21.24  121.¦ 2:43.48  123.¦ 3:48.48  117.¦
  116. Bernardi Franco, Pieve di Soligo    58 Granfondo Pinarello         4:23.02,8     47.32,2  (1377)  110/M4   15.   25,090 ¦  1:12.21  137.¦ 2:23.21  146.¦ 2:44.58  133.¦ 3:48.40  115.¦
  117. Paolini Massimo, Pianoro            71 Top Racing Bike             4:23.07,8     47.37,2  (1029)  110/M2   38.   25,082 ¦  1:11.54  124.¦ 2:22.00  129.¦ 2:44.41  131.¦ 3:48.49  119.¦
  118. Cullati Massimo, Torino             64 Team Vezza Brunero          4:23.08,0     47.37,4  (3305)  110/M3   29.   25,082 ¦  1:12.24  139.¦ 2:21.54  127.¦ 2:44.16  128.¦ 3:48.45  116.¦
  119. Zimmer Heinz, D-Garmisch-Partenkirc 50 TSV Farchant                4:23.14,2     47.43,6  (2228)  110/M5   7.    25,072 ¦  1:14.53  194.¦ 2:25.20  171.¦ 2:46.32  147.¦ 3:48.49  118.¦
  120. Hottiger Hanspeter, CH-Dielsdorf    51 GS Jack Müller              4:23.31,9     48.01,3  (2063)  110/M5   8.    25,044 ¦  1:12.58  154.¦ 2:22.38  137.¦ 2:45.44  137.¦ 3:49.02  121.¦
  121. Aiazzi Francesco, Sesto Fiorentino  68 MT Byke team 2001           4:23.34,3     48.03,7  (3347)  110/M2   39.   25,040 ¦  1:16.05  230.¦ 2:26.14  182.¦ 2:48.41  178.¦ 3:51.46  144.¦
  122. Fossetti Marco, Bientina            69 GS Bordolegno Puccinelli    4:23.35,0     48.04,4  (3570)  110/M2   40.   25,039 ¦  1:12.49  148.¦ 2:21.26  122.¦ 2:44.11  126.¦ 3:50.12  130.¦
  123. Cassanego Silvio, Milano            62 Ciclo Team Canzo            4:23.43,0     48.12,4  (6922)  110/M3   30.   25,026 ¦  1:14.58  197.¦ 2:24.17  155.¦ 2:45.51  140.¦ 3:49.53  127.¦
  124. Garofano Marco, Buguggiate          62 Coppi Racing Team           4:23.58,0     48.27,4  (1256)  110/M3   31.   25,003 ¦  1:10.34   95.¦ 2:19.58  100.¦ 2:42.23  108.¦ 3:48.30  113.¦
  125. Pezzini Maurizio, Lido di Camaiore  66 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   4:24.05,8     48.35,2  (2968)  110/M3   32.   24,990 ¦  1:10.52  103.¦ 2:22.17  134.¦ 2:43.37  119.¦ 3:48.30  113.¦
  126. Marcolini Gian Luca, Frassinoro     68 Team Iaccobike - Avis       4:24.10,9     48.40,3  (8040)  110/M2   41.   24,982 ¦  1:15.59  228.¦ 2:25.20  172.¦ 2:46.40  149.¦ 3:50.26  134.¦
  127. Cortesi Stefano, Milano             54 GS GRANCICLISMO             4:24.16,2     48.45,6  (1995)  110/M4   16.   24,974 ¦  1:11.10  110.¦ 2:22.01  131.¦ 2:43.34  118.¦ 3:48.28  112.¦
  128. Giove Alberto, Udine                69 A.c.s.buje cicli tandem     4:24.17,0     48.46,4  (7422)  110/M2   42.   24,973 ¦  1:15.03  201.¦ 2:26.07  181.¦ 2:48.27  171.¦ 3:52.08  148.¦
  129. Gattuso Marco, Firenze              67 CC Appenninico 1907         4:24.24,5     48.53,9  (1289)  110/M2   43.   24,961 ¦  1:11.35  119.¦ 2:22.42  139.¦ 2:45.00  134.¦ 3:49.17  125.¦
  130. Jesacher Manfred, A-Sillian         59 Radclub Hochpustertal       4:24.36,6     49.06,0  (7708)  110/M4   17.   24,942 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:21.02  116.¦ 2:43.43  121.¦ 3:49.55  128.¦
  131. Signoretti Massimo, Mori            71 L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM   4:24.37,8     49.07,2  (8852)  110/M2   44.   24,940 ¦  1:16.21  241.¦ 2:24.56  169.¦ 2:46.12  145.¦ 3:49.09  123.¦
  132. Antonelli Alessandro, S. Miniato    48 Bhoss King Bike             4:25.09,4     49.38,8  (1885)  110/M5   9.    24,890 ¦  1:12.50  149.¦ 2:23.41  148.¦ 2:45.51  141.¦ 3:50.04  129.¦
  133. Miribung Walter, La Valle (BZ)      67 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen    4:25.13,9     49.43,3  (2108)  110/M2   45.   24,883 ¦  1:13.08  157.¦ 2:22.45  140.¦ 2:45.30  135.¦ 3:50.51  139.¦
  134. Cipriani Gianpaolo, Ala             67 GS Cicli Grandis            4:25.16,3     49.45,7  (1988)  110/M2   46.   24,880 ¦  1:16.59  258.¦ 2:28.55  225.¦ 2:50.25  197.¦ 3:52.09  149.¦
  135. Matucci Mauro, Pistoia              48 CC Appenninico 1907         4:25.26,9     49.56,3  (8075)  110/M5   10.   24,863 ¦  1:14.36  187.¦ 2:24.54  168.¦ 2:46.35  148.¦ 3:51.22  141.¦
  136. Vaglietti Alessandro, Dalmine BG    67 Team Oprandi Scaglia        4:26.20,7     50.50,1  (1171)  110/M2   47.   24,779 ¦  1:10.47   98.¦ 2:19.24   92.¦ 2:42.07  104.¦ 3:50.31  135.¦
  137. Ricci Fabio, Carrara                70 VF M. Pelliccia             4:26.20,8     50.50,2  (8569)  110/M2   48.   24,779 ¦  1:13.52  173.¦ 2:23.24  147.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.49  145.¦
  138. Bettoni Stefano, ALMENNO S. SALVATO 60 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE           4:26.25,1     50.54,5  (1159)  110/M4   18.   24,773 ¦  1:10.49  101.¦ 2:19.25   93.¦ 2:42.09  105.¦ 3:50.35  136.¦
  139. Feichter Werner, Taisten            59 Green Valley Team           4:26.38,2     51.07,6  (2027)  110/M4   19.   24,752 ¦  1:13.31  167.¦ 2:24.43  163.¦ 2:47.26  159.¦ 3:51.45  143.¦
  140. Abbate Luigi, La Spezia             51 Team ciclistico brugnates   4:26.48,1     51.17,5  (1194)  110/M5   11.   24,737 ¦  1:11.30  117.¦ 2:20.33  108.¦ 2:43.22  115.¦ 3:50.36  137.¦
  141. Martini Franco, Trento              57 Mucchio Sportivo Trento     4:26.50,7     51.20,1  (3593)  110/M4   20.   24,733 ¦  1:10.24   94.¦ 2:18.28   84.¦ 2:39.58   77.¦ 3:50.18  132.¦
  142. Brida Anton, A-Oberperfuss          63 Radclub Hochpustertal       4:26.52,2     51.21,6  (6817)  110/M3   33.   24,731 ¦  1:13.59  174.¦ 2:24.49  165.¦ 2:47.04  155.¦ 3:52.56  152.¦
  143. Vivenzio Massimiliano, Rovagnate LC 66 GS Perego                   4:27.02,9     51.32,3  (1305)  110/M3   34.   24,714 ¦  1:08.44   68.¦ 2:16.23   62.¦ 2:39.11   72.¦ 3:49.31  126.¦
  144. Baratelli Marco, Gaibana            69 GS Cicli De Franceschi      4:27.04,4     51.33,8  (1317)  110/M2   49.   24,712 ¦  1:15.09  204.¦ 2:24.29  158.¦ 2:47.03  154.¦ 3:53.15  153.¦
  145. Marzo Fabrizio, Treviso             65 Enervit                     4:27.06,8     51.36,2  (1847)  110/M3   35.   24,708 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.19  140.¦
  146. Leis Stefan                         68 D-Nürnberg                  4:27.27,9     51.57,3  (1095)  110/M2   50.   24,676 ¦  1:11.49  122.¦ 2:21.31  123.¦ 2:43.32  117.¦ 3:50.18  133.¦
  147. Zanieri Nicola, S.Piero a Sieve     71 Bicisportteam Firenze       4:27.30,4     51.59,8  (9291)  110/M2   51.   24,672 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  148. Righini Roberto, Rosignano Solvay   42 G.S. CICLISMO AVIS ROSIGN   4:27.32,1     52.01,5  (3842)  110/M6   1.    24,669 ¦  1:12.04  130.¦ 2:22.05  132.¦ 2:44.44  132.¦ 3:51.33  142.¦
  149. Stucchi Diego, Trezzo sull'Adda     62 GS cicli quadri simone      4:27.36,3     52.05,7  (1116)  110/M3   36.   24,663 ¦  1:09.16   75.¦ 2:20.41  111.¦ 2:44.01  124.¦ 3:51.51  146.¦
  150. Corti Ivan, Trezzo sull'Adda        69 GS. CICLI QUADRI            4:27.36,4     52.05,8  (1126)  110/M2   52.   24,663 ¦  1:09.16   75.¦ 2:20.42  112.¦ 2:44.02  125.¦ 3:51.52  147.¦
  151. Marani  Maurizio, Faenza            61 Atletica 85 Faenza          4:27.50,6     52.20,0  (1276)  110/M3   37.   24,641 ¦  1:09.52   85.¦ 2:21.53  125.¦ 2:43.44  122.¦ 3:50.17  131.¦
  152. Mura Giovanni, Bussolengo           64 G.S. ENJOY TEAM             4:27.53,8     52.23,2  (3985)  110/M3   38.   24,636 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:27.02  194.¦ 2:48.25  170.¦ 3:54.21  160.¦
  153. Ripi Roberto, Pretola               69 Veloce Club Tiberino        4:27.56,0     52.25,4  (8586)  110/M2   53.   24,632 ¦  1:13.46  171.¦ 2:24.24  157.¦ 2:48.13  167.¦ 3:54.56  164.¦
  154. Braghetto Nereo, Pescantina         63 GS Enjoy Team               4:27.56,2     52.25,6  (2637)  110/M3   39.   24,632 ¦  1:13.32  168.¦ 2:26.18  183.¦ 2:48.31  174.¦ 3:54.26  161.¦
  155. Molinari Michele, Azzate            65 Coppi Racing Team           4:28.12,6     52.42,0  (1254)  110/M3   40.   24,607 ¦  1:12.19  136.¦ 2:23.07  142.¦ 2:45.52  142.¦ 3:52.42  150.¦
  156. Marioli Orlando, Perugia            58 Veloce Club Tiberino        4:28.34,9     53.04,3  (1887)  110/M4   21.   24,573 ¦  1:12.41  145.¦ 2:25.41  177.¦ 2:49.07  187.¦ 3:54.57  165.¦
  157. Grilli Stefano, Forli'              58 S.C.Vecchiazzano            4:28.35,5     53.04,9  (1243)  110/M4   22.   24,572 ¦  1:12.00  126.¦ 2:26.00  178.¦ 2:48.40  177.¦ 3:54.15  159.¦
  158. Galli Marco, Parma (PR)             71 Road and Track - Racing     4:28.37,9     53.07,3  (1815)  110/M2   54.   24,568 ¦  1:12.08  132.¦ 2:22.31  136.¦ 2:46.21  146.¦ 3:54.01  157.¦
  159. Pedretti Alberto, noceto parma      65 GS Torrile                  4:28.41,4     53.10,8  (1137)  110/M3   41.   24,563 ¦  1:12.01  127.¦ 2:23.09  143.¦ 2:46.09  144.¦ 3:53.34  156.¦
  160. Pini Roberto, Parma                 69 G.S. REFA                   4:28.52,2     53.21,6  (8429)  110/M2   55.   24,547 ¦  1:17.33  269.¦ 2:26.43  187.¦ 2:48.46  181.¦ 3:53.31  154.¦
  161. Scarpellini Alessandro, Robbiate    76 Team Spreafico              4:29.11,1     53.40,5  (1042)  110/M1   29.   24,518 ¦  1:15.55  225.¦ 2:28.54  224.¦ 2:50.55  212.¦ 3:55.13  166.¦
  162. Ferrario Daniele, Olgiate Molgora   74 Team Spreafico              4:29.12,6     53.42,0  (1040)  110/M1   30.   24,516 ¦  1:15.55  226.¦ 2:28.55  226.¦ 2:50.56  213.¦ 3:55.15  168.¦
  163. Galli Arturo, CANZO (CO)            65 CICLO TEAM CANZO            4:29.13,4     53.42,8  (3648)  110/M3   42.   24,514 ¦  1:20.01  346.¦ 2:31.28  259.¦ 2:53.56  244.¦ 3:56.02  180.¦
  164. Cialdella Donato                    66 CH-Bremgarten               4:29.21,6     53.51,0  (1985)  110/M3   43.   24,502 ¦  1:15.12  207.¦ 2:28.09  214.¦ 2:51.38  217.¦ 3:54.28  162.¦
  165. De Lazzari Agostino, Paese TV       66 GC Santa Cristina           4:29.30,8     54.00,2  (1884)  110/M3   44.   24,488 ¦  1:14.35  186.¦ 2:27.28  202.¦ 2:50.37  202.¦ 3:55.48  178.¦
  166. Dalrí Mauro, Mori                   60 Team Grandis                4:29.43,4     54.12,8  (1086)  110/M4   23.   24,469 ¦  1:12.58  152.¦ 2:23.13  145.¦ 2:46.01  143.¦ 3:52.53  151.¦
  167. Caprile Amedeo, Genova              66 U.C. GENOVESE               4:29.58,0     54.27,4  (3550)  110/M3   45.   24,447 ¦  1:13.23  162.¦ 2:24.59  170.¦ 2:47.49  164.¦ 3:55.19  170.¦
  168. Evangelista Pasquale, Montorio      59 Unione Ciclistica Montori   4:30.14,2     54.43,6  (3094)  110/M4   24.   24,423 ¦  1:15.18  210.¦ 2:27.27  201.¦ 2:49.35  189.¦ 3:55.18  169.¦
  169. Longinotti Andrea, Bedonia          71 AS Velobike Ferrari         4:30.20,3     54.49,7  (7960)  110/M2   56.   24,413 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.03  275.¦ 2:53.25  235.¦ 3:55.43  176.¦
  170. Ferrero Pietro                      63 Alba                        4:30.34,5     55.03,9   (154)  110/M3   46.   24,392 ¦  1:09.23   78.¦ 2:23.57  151.¦ 2:46.42  152.¦ 3:55.14  167.¦
  171. Montanari Davide, San Vito          72 Nuova Corti                 4:30.37,8     55.07,2   (182)  110/M2   57.   24,387 ¦  1:09.24   79.¦ 2:23.57  152.¦ 2:46.42  151.¦ 3:55.20  171.¦
  172. Huber Manfred, D-Fürstenstein       62 RSV-Passau                  4:30.38,2     55.07,6  (2064)  110/M3   47.   24,386 ¦  1:12.39  144.¦ 2:32.40  286.¦ 2:55.22  260.¦ 3:57.29  198.¦
  173. Zancanaro Marco, Negrar VR          68 Viner Evolution Team        4:30.39,2     55.08,6  (1017)  110/M2   58.   24,385 ¦  1:17.57  285.¦ 2:28.17  215.¦ 2:50.52  209.¦ 3:56.33  187.¦
  174. Palmerini Luigi, Camaiore           74 GS Speedy Bike Center       4:30.45,1     55.14,5  (1101)  110/M1   31.   24,376 ¦  1:14.59  198.¦ 2:27.33  203.¦ 2:50.13  195.¦ 3:55.43  177.¦
  175. Scheck Georg, D-Weitramsdorf        47 RSG Brose                   4:30.45,9     55.15,3  (1571)  110/M5   12.   24,375 ¦  1:15.28  213.¦ 2:26.56  190.¦ 2:49.48  191.¦ 3:56.45  192.¦
  176. Marcucci Giovanni, Monfalcone       55 Dlf Isontino                4:30.46,8     55.16,2  (2094)  110/M4   25.   24,374 ¦  1:13.13  160.¦ 2:26.29  185.¦ 2:48.58  184.¦ 3:55.41  175.¦
  177. Iannone Domenico, Induno Olona      68 Coppi Racing Team           4:30.49,8     55.19,2  (4579)  110/M2   59.   24,369 ¦  1:13.46  172.¦ 2:24.42  162.¦ 2:47.05  156.¦ 3:55.23  172.¦
  178. Giacomelli Stefano, Udine           66 Banca Popolare FriulAdria   4:30.58,2     55.27,6  (2041)  110/M3   48.   24,356 ¦  1:16.25  244.¦ 2:27.19  196.¦ 2:50.55  210.¦ 3:57.22  197.¦
  179. Danesi Marco, La Spezia             48 Team ciclistico brugnates   4:30.59,1     55.28,5  (1206)  110/M5   13.   24,355 ¦  1:13.25  163.¦ 2:27.35  204.¦ 2:51.47  218.¦ 3:56.39  190.¦
  180. Magnani Ivano, La Spezia            59 Team ciclistico brugnates   4:31.00,0     55.29,4  (1207)  110/M4   26.   24,354 ¦  1:10.53  104.¦ 2:20.20  106.¦ 2:44.12  127.¦ 3:54.30  163.¦
  181. Vaccher Flavio, San Vito al Tagliam 63 UC Sanvitese Libertas       4:31.02,2     55.31,6  (1111)  110/M3   49.   24,350 ¦  1:15.13  208.¦ 2:28.26  217.¦ 2:50.57  214.¦ 3:56.42  191.¦
  182. Meroni Pietro Paolo, CANZO (CO)     64 CICLO TEAM CANZO            4:31.06,2     55.35,6  (3665)  110/M3   50.   24,344 ¦  1:20.01  345.¦ 2:31.36  260.¦ 2:53.55  243.¦ 3:56.27  186.¦
  183. Pugnetti Giorgio, Tolmezzo          63 Carnia Bike                 4:31.09,8     55.39,2  (1781)  110/M3   51.   24,339 ¦  1:13.26  164.¦ 2:25.30  175.¦ 2:49.06  186.¦ 3:56.34  188.¦
  184. Mionetto Sergio, Bolzano            59 Assos Team Bolzano          4:31.11,2     55.40,6  (8150)  110/M4   27.   24,337 ¦  1:17.37  270.¦ 2:28.24  216.¦ 2:50.48  205.¦ 3:56.20  182.¦
  185. Girardi Andrea, Fornace             65 Bren Team Trento            4:31.16,1     55.45,5  (2672)  110/M3   52.   24,330 ¦  1:19.52  342.¦ 2:33.05  294.¦ 2:54.14  251.¦ 3:55.31  174.¦
  186. Selleri Italo, Canino               69 A.S. ORLANDI                4:31.21,1     55.50,5  (3619)  110/M2   60.   24,322 ¦  1:16.07  234.¦ 2:27.59  212.¦ 2:50.02  193.¦ 3:56.26  184.¦
  187. Cerri Maurizio, SPICCHIO-VINCI-FI-  60 Ciclistica Empolitour       4:31.24,5     55.53,9  (3552)  110/M4   28.   24,317 ¦  1:16.26  245.¦ 2:27.40  206.¦ 2:49.49  192.¦ 3:56.24  183.¦
  188. Bruni Fabrizio, Monsummano Terme (P 68 Ciclolandia                 4:31.27,4     55.56,8  (1145)  110/M2   61.   24,313 ¦  1:15.24  211.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:49.04  185.¦ 3:56.52  193.¦
  189. Lebmeier Klaus                      59 D-Krailling                 4:31.27,8     55.57,2  (7898)  110/M4   29.   24,312 ¦  1:37.41 1425.¦ 3:34.51 1817.¦ 4:06.41 1779.¦    ----  ----¦
  190. Poli Maurizio, Milano               56 Club 2 ruote                4:31.33,4     56.02,8  (8460)  110/M4   30.   24,304 ¦  1:16.21  240.¦ 2:26.22  184.¦ 2:48.55  183.¦ 3:54.08  158.¦
  191. Siller Gerhard, A-Oberalm           52 ARC-ARBÖ- Hallein           4:31.37,2     56.06,6  (2183)  110/M5   14.   24,298 ¦  1:11.17  111.¦ 2:23.52  149.¦ 2:47.29  161.¦ 3:56.20  181.¦
  192. Schlereth Thomas, D-Zorneding       87 RV Sturmvogel               4:31.52,7     56.22,1  (4396)  110/M1   32.   24,275 ¦  1:15.47  219.¦ 2:26.56  191.¦ 2:48.55  182.¦ 3:56.56  194.¦
  193. Pauluzzi Gianfranco, Trieste        57 G.S. CICLO CLUB TRIESTE     4:31.56,7     56.26,1  (1168)  110/M4   31.   24,269 ¦  1:15.11  205.¦ 2:29.57  241.¦ 2:53.08  231.¦ 3:58.14  207.¦
  194. Bertolini Mauro, Mori               69 L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team   4:32.03,2     56.32,6  (3029)  110/M2   62.   24,259 ¦  1:15.54  224.¦ 2:27.49  209.¦ 2:49.19  188.¦ 3:58.23  208.¦
  195. Deiuri Stefano, Staranzano (GO)     75 GS Roby Calzature           4:32.03,5     56.32,9  (1805)  110/M1   33.   24,259 ¦  1:13.11  158.¦ 2:24.40  161.¦ 2:48.06  166.¦ 3:55.31  173.¦
  196. Fischer Martin, Egna BZ             ?? Bike Club Egna              4:32.15,7     56.45,1  (7279)  110/M1   34.   24,241 ¦  1:19.22  327.¦ 2:32.29  282.¦ 2:53.53  242.¦ 3:57.48  203.¦
  197. Unterkircher Werner, A-St. Jakob/De 61 SV St. Jakob                4:32.24,8     56.54,2  (2204)  110/M3   53.   24,227 ¦  1:18.29  302.¦ 2:31.36  261.¦ 2:53.51  241.¦ 3:58.53  213.¦
  198. Obermaier Robert, D-München         57 Spinning Team TSV Maar      4:32.38,1     57.07,5  (2123)  110/M4   32.   24,208 ¦  1:12.01  127.¦ 2:34.15  311.¦ 2:55.27  263.¦ 3:58.25  210.¦
  199. Cappelletti Arthur, Neumarkt BZ     57 Bike Club Egna              4:32.44,3     57.13,7  (1772)  110/M4   33.   24,199 ¦  1:12.08  133.¦ 2:24.19  156.¦ 2:47.38  163.¦ 3:57.02  195.¦
  200. Meneghelli Emilio, Rovereto         58 L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM   4:32.53,1     57.22,5  (8107)  110/M4   34.   24,186 ¦  1:18.22  297.¦ 2:29.34  237.¦ 2:51.54  219.¦ 3:57.34  199.¦
  201. Franzreb Florian, D-Siegelbach      86 TV Rodenbach                4:33.10,7     57.40,1  (1875)  110/M1   35.   24,160 ¦  1:14.25  181.¦ 2:26.53  188.¦ 2:48.42  179.¦ 3:55.50  179.¦
  202. Weingand Josef, D-Bad Bayersoien    70 ESV Bad Bayersoien          4:33.19,0     57.48,4  (2218)  110/M2   63.   24,147 ¦  1:16.22  242.¦ 2:27.40  207.¦ 2:50.47  204.¦ 3:57.35  200.¦
  203. Bonadimani Paolo, Verona            57 Sport alliance butty        4:33.22,2     57.51,6  (1182)  110/M4   35.   24,143 ¦  1:14.13  179.¦ 2:27.25  200.¦ 2:50.49  206.¦ 3:58.08  206.¦
  204. Spaliviero Alessandro, Tarvisio     60 Pedale Tarvisiano           4:33.23,7     57.53,1  (1382)  110/M4   36.   24,140 ¦  1:13.04  155.¦ 2:24.53  166.¦ 2:48.01  165.¦ 3:58.07  205.¦
  205. Rinaldi Francesco, San Casciano Val 64 GS La Lumaca                4:33.48,3     58.17,7  (5059)  110/M3   54.   24,104 ¦  1:12.05  131.¦ 2:23.04  141.¦ 2:45.51  139.¦ 3:53.31  154.¦
  206. Maroni Carlo, buguggiate (va)       64 Team Emmedue                4:34.01,2     58.30,6  (2096)  110/M3   55.   24,085 ¦  1:15.48  220.¦ 2:27.37  205.¦ 2:51.07  215.¦ 3:57.12  196.¦
  207. Gemignani Fabrizio, Lucca           66 SRM TEam                    4:34.13,5     58.42,9  (5169)  110/M3   56.   24,067 ¦  1:16.59  257.¦ 2:28.32  220.¦ 2:50.51  208.¦ 3:56.36  189.¦
  208. Piatti Alberto, Varese              58 Gauv                        4:34.15,6     58.45,0  (2141)  110/M4   37.   24,064 ¦  1:10.48  100.¦ 2:21.38  124.¦ 2:47.06  157.¦ 3:58.25  209.¦
  209. Weixler Fridl, D-Börwang Haldenwang 70 TV Haldenwang               4:34.18,0     58.47,4  (2219)  110/M2   64.   24,061 ¦  1:08.28   65.¦ 2:17.38   74.¦ 2:39.51   75.¦ 3:50.46  138.¦
  210. Gaudiano Giuseppe, Nove             70 Stocchero ranging team      4:34.22,6     58.52,0  (3419)  110/M2   65.   24,054 ¦  1:15.36  214.¦ 2:30.57  248.¦ 2:56.35  287.¦ 3:59.47  218.¦
  211. Moser Giuseppe, I                   67 S.C. ALTAIR                 4:34.32,2     59.01,6   (209)  110/M2   66.   24,040 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:15.27   57.¦ 2:38.16   65.¦ 3:57.44  201.¦
  212. Werth Christian, St.Michael Eppan   66 Bike Club Egna              4:34.37,9     59.07,3  (1773)  110/M3   57.   24,032 ¦  1:12.28  140.¦ 2:26.54  189.¦ 2:50.22  196.¦ 3:57.47  202.¦
  213. Schönfeld Romuald, A-Thalheim bei W 64 Bank Austria                4:34.44,7     59.14,1  (8790)  110/M3   58.   24,022 ¦  1:24.12  527.¦ 2:36.54  363.¦ 3:00.16  350.¦ 4:01.36  239.¦
  214. Garberino Pio, Rosà                 53 GS Dario dal Fior           4:34.48,8     59.18,2  (1093)  110/M5   15.   24,016 ¦  1:15.43  216.¦ 2:29.07  230.¦ 2:52.33  225.¦ 3:59.14  214.¦
  215. Loffredo Emanuele, Tesero TN        67 G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro   4:34.51,0     59.20,4  (3151)  110/M2   67.   24,013 ¦  1:16.28  246.¦ 2:27.49  210.¦ 2:50.37  201.¦ 3:59.44  217.¦
  216. Serafini Gianfranco, Arzignano (VI) 70 UC Centomo                  4:34.58,8     59.28,2  (8843)  110/M2   68.   24,001 ¦  1:20.03  348.¦ 2:34.37  326.¦ 2:56.19  277.¦ 4:01.05  234.¦
  217. Muratori Giovanni, Forlì            64 AS Il  Bradipo              4:35.00,8     59.30,2  (8226)  110/M3   59.   23,998 ¦  1:19.34  335.¦ 2:32.21  279.¦ 2:53.42  240.¦ 4:00.40  228.¦
  218. Nani Norberto, Ortonovo             63 VF M. Pelliccia             4:35.21,8     59.51,2  (1854)  110/M3   60.   23,968 ¦  1:26.16  643.¦ 2:34.38  327.¦ 2:56.25  284.¦ 4:02.05  243.¦
  219. Venturini Ivan, Fidenza             56 G.S. Pedale Fidentino       4:35.23,1     59.52,5  (1112)  110/M4   38.   23,966 ¦  1:16.06  232.¦ 2:29.06  229.¦ 2:52.16  221.¦ 3:59.48  219.¦
  220. Femia Giuseppe, Bolzano             44 Assos team                  4:35.43,7   1:00.13,1  (1178)  110/M6   2.    23,936 ¦  1:11.05  109.¦ 2:24.08  154.¦ 2:48.27  172.¦ 4:01.09  235.¦
  220. Tamburriello Paolo, Como            67 DOLCE VITA BIKE 2000        4:35.43,7   1:00.13,1  (1170)  110/M2   69.   23,936 ¦  1:12.58  153.¦ 2:24.46  164.¦ 2:48.29  173.¦ 4:00.04  224.¦
  222. Biau Francis                        40 F                           4:35.43,9   1:00.13,3  (9347)  110/M6   3.    23,936 ¦  1:18.20  293.¦ 2:31.06  252.¦ 2:54.40  256.¦ 3:59.57  222.¦
  223. Capone Leonardo                     69 CH-Lugano                   4:35.52,5   1:00.21,9  (3970)  110/M2   70.   23,923 ¦  1:15.00  200.¦ 2:31.10  255.¦ 2:54.05  247.¦ 4:03.21  250.¦
  224. Capisani Alessandro, Gorla Minore   67 Gso olmina legnano          4:35.59,8   1:00.29,2  (1332)  110/M2   71.   23,913 ¦  1:14.11  178.¦ 2:27.23  198.¦ 2:50.38  203.¦ 3:58.46  212.¦
  225. Di Vito Gianfranco, Palestrina      62 U. C. Palestrina            4:36.04,7   1:00.34,1  (5237)  110/M3   61.   23,906 ¦  1:18.54  315.¦ 2:33.11  297.¦ 2:56.00  271.¦ 3:59.59  223.¦
  226. Zara Davide, Monfalcone             70 GS Roby Calzature           4:36.06,9   1:00.36,3  (1802)  110/M2   72.   23,903 ¦  1:16.57  255.¦ 2:31.23  256.¦ 2:54.34  254.¦ 4:01.30  236.¦
  227. Irnberger Gottfried, A-Adnet        55 Arc hallein                 4:36.10,3   1:00.39,7  (1172)  110/M4   39.   23,898 ¦  1:13.12  159.¦ 2:27.09  195.¦ 2:51.07  216.¦ 4:00.11  226.¦
  228. Cilli Riccardo, Rondissone          66 G.S.Pedale Leynicese        4:36.16,3   1:00.45,7  (3943)  110/M3   62.   23,889 ¦  1:11.24  114.¦ 2:24.05  153.¦ 2:48.39  176.¦ 3:57.49  204.¦
  229. Maierhofer Hubert, A-Stanz/Mürztal  61 RC Bruck/Mur                4:36.16,7   1:00.46,1  (1163)  110/M3   63.   23,888 ¦  1:16.45  251.¦ 2:32.53  289.¦ 2:56.27  286.¦ 4:03.43  256.¦
  230. Dalle Nogare Roberto, Magrè di Schi 70 G.S.Cicli Cappellotto Vet   4:36.28,1   1:00.57,5  (3392)  110/M2   73.   23,872 ¦  1:18.57  316.¦ 2:32.38  285.¦ 2:56.21  280.¦ 4:01.45  240.¦
  231. Haberer Michael, Gsies              71 Team Green Valley           4:36.34,4   1:01.03,8  (2341)  110/M2   74.   23,863 ¦  1:08.06   61.¦ 2:21.54  126.¦ 2:45.50  138.¦ 3:58.45  211.¦
  232. Ferrari Diego, Parma                60 G.S. REFA                   4:36.39,3   1:01.08,7  (1166)  110/M4   40.   23,856 ¦  1:12.23  138.¦ 2:23.09  144.¦ 2:46.41  150.¦ 3:59.34  215.¦
  233. Trevisan Maurizio, Marghera         66 G. Ciclistico Biesse        4:36.40,6   1:01.10,0  (2199)  110/M3   64.   23,854 ¦  1:16.48  252.¦ 2:32.18  277.¦ 2:55.42  267.¦ 4:02.34  245.¦
  234. Bessi Dimitri, Sesto Fiorentino (FI 73 M. T. Bike Team 2001        4:36.41,4   1:01.10,8  (4140)  110/M1   36.   23,853 ¦  1:15.46  218.¦ 2:26.58  193.¦ 2:49.41  190.¦ 3:59.49  220.¦
  235. De Faveri Giovanni, Soligo          60 SC Solighetto 1919          4:37.00,7   1:01.30,1  (2004)  110/M4   41.   23,825 ¦  1:12.54  151.¦ 2:27.21  197.¦ 2:50.28  198.¦ 4:00.41  229.¦
  236. Giachin Sergio, Staranzano (GO)     51 DLF Isontino                4:37.07,5   1:01.36,9  (2040)  110/M5   16.   23,815 ¦  1:15.04  202.¦ 2:28.43  221.¦ 2:52.17  222.¦ 4:01.04  233.¦
  237. Dal Canto Alessandro, Casciana Term 65 US Juventus Lari            4:37.08,0   1:01.37,4  (4688)  110/M3   65.   23,815 ¦  1:14.57  196.¦ 2:26.04  180.¦ 2:48.38  175.¦ 4:00.50  230.¦
  238. Morisi Gabriele, Torino             74 Barcollo ma non mollo       4:37.09,3   1:01.38,7  (1099)  110/M1   37.   23,813 ¦  1:15.08  203.¦ 2:28.26  218.¦ 2:52.45  227.¦ 4:03.26  253.¦
  239. Vodola Michele, CH-Riva San Vitale  60 Dolce Vita Bike 2000        4:37.10,8   1:01.40,2  (5442)  110/M4   42.   23,811 ¦  1:17.06  260.¦ 2:33.07  295.¦ 2:56.26  285.¦ 4:04.08  263.¦
  240. Tuba Alberto, Torrita Tiberina      51 A.C Monterotondo Racing 2   4:37.14,5   1:01.43,9  (2201)  110/M5   17.   23,805 ¦  1:15.11  206.¦ 2:28.31  219.¦ 2:52.27  224.¦ 4:01.35  238.¦
  241. Vignali Cristiano, Soraga           67 G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro   4:37.14,8   1:01.44,2  (3267)  110/M2   75.   23,805 ¦  1:16.20  239.¦ 2:31.02  251.¦ 2:54.36  255.¦ 4:02.39  247.¦
  242. Hinterseer Hans, A-Lofer/Salzburg   56 Werksteam St. Martin        4:37.31,5   1:02.00,9  (2059)  110/M4   43.   23,781 ¦  1:15.56  227.¦ 2:29.54  239.¦ 2:52.59  230.¦ 4:01.54  242.¦
  243. Tesching Andreas, D-Oberderdingen   66 RSC Bretten                 4:37.32,5   1:02.01,9  (5429)  110/M3   66.   23,780 ¦  1:17.48  279.¦ 2:28.06  213.¦ 2:50.50  207.¦ 4:02.13  244.¦
  244. Vaccari Pierluigi                   64 Ferrara                     4:37.37,7   1:02.07,1  (3624)  110/M3   67.   23,772 ¦  1:19.16  325.¦ 2:35.55  347.¦ 2:59.43  339.¦ 4:05.29  278.¦
  245. Girardi Angelo, Varese              63 Coppi Racing Team           4:37.40,1   1:02.09,5  (1258)  110/M3   68.   23,769 ¦  1:13.34  169.¦ 2:25.22  173.¦ 2:48.46  180.¦ 4:00.58  231.¦
  246. Calligaro Michele, Buja (ud)        76 C.s. delle case renzo       4:37.57,5   1:02.26,9  (6466)  110/M1   38.   23,744 ¦  1:21.38  417.¦ 2:34.35  324.¦ 2:57.48  307.¦ 4:02.38  246.¦
  247. Scheggi Sergio, Prato               63 King-Boss-Bike              4:37.59,5   1:02.28,9  (8721)  110/M3   69.   23,741 ¦  1:20.23  364.¦ 2:34.17  314.¦ 2:57.09  297.¦ 4:04.01  261.¦
  248. Calegari Giovanni, Mezzano Inferior 55 G.s. refa-forno trieste     4:38.06,6   1:02.36,0  (1123)  110/M4   44.   23,731 ¦  1:14.20  180.¦ 2:27.23  199.¦ 2:53.30  236.¦ 4:03.40  255.¦
  248. Zanchetta Paolo, VITTORIO VENETO (T 71 G.S. VITTORIO VENETO CIEF   4:38.06,6   1:02.36,0  (2224)  110/M2   76.   23,731 ¦  1:16.11  235.¦ 2:30.41  246.¦ 2:54.55  258.¦ 4:03.36  254.¦
  250. Garofano Stefano, Daverio           68 Coppi Racing Team           4:38.25,4   1:02.54,8  (4578)  110/M2   77.   23,704 ¦  1:17.50  281.¦ 2:30.20  245.¦ 2:53.18  232.¦ 4:00.09  225.¦
  251. Lapucci Paolo, Scarperia            59 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   4:38.25,6   1:02.55,0  (1264)  110/M4   45.   23,704 ¦  1:15.38  215.¦ 2:29.08  231.¦ 2:54.12  250.¦ 4:03.50  258.¦
  252. Stahl Melchior                      60 D-München                   4:38.30,0   1:02.59,4  (3337)  110/M4   46.   23,698 ¦  1:16.40  249.¦ 2:29.11  233.¦ 2:52.41  226.¦ 4:02.59  248.¦
  253. Neudecker Stefan, D-Teisendorf      86 SV Oberteisendorf           4:38.31,9   1:03.01,3  (8257)  110/M1   39.   23,695 ¦  1:21.17  403.¦ 2:34.10  309.¦ 2:55.27  264.¦ 4:00.36  227.¦
  254. Porretta Aldo, Monsummano Terme     66 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   4:39.05,1   1:03.34,5  (2972)  110/M3   70.   23,648 ¦  1:17.44  277.¦ 2:31.54  266.¦ 2:55.26  262.¦ 4:03.24  252.¦
  255. Perenzoni Renato, Rovereto          60 Ass. Polisportiva Lizzane   4:39.09,6   1:03.39,0  (1190)  110/M4   47.   23,642 ¦  1:13.07  156.¦ 2:24.30  159.¦ 2:46.54  153.¦ 3:59.55  221.¦
  256. Riccato Renato, Udine               68 Team Friuli                 4:39.11,8   1:03.41,2  (8566)  110/M2   78.   23,639 ¦  1:19.27  330.¦ 2:31.44  263.¦ 2:55.41  266.¦ 4:03.18  249.¦
  257. Orestilli Paolo, Fidenza            80 G.S. Pedale Fidentino       4:39.24,1   1:03.53,5  (1100)  110/M1   40.   23,621 ¦  1:16.06  231.¦ 2:29.15  235.¦ 2:51.58  220.¦ 4:01.53  241.¦
  258. Moschioni Giancarlo, Tavagnacco     65 C..s. Delle Case            4:39.25,1   1:03.54,5  (4156)  110/M3   71.   23,620 ¦  1:14.29  183.¦ 2:24.54  167.¦ 2:47.28  160.¦ 4:01.02  232.¦
  259. Frugoni Pier Carlo, Bagnolo Mella   68 GS Pedale Bagnolese         4:39.33,9   1:04.03,3  (2840)  110/M2   79.   23,608 ¦  1:14.30  184.¦ 2:27.48  208.¦ 2:50.28  199.¦ 3:59.43  216.¦
  260. Furlanis Vanni, Portogruaro (VE)    54 Cicloturistica Portogruar   4:39.40,4   1:04.09,8  (7325)  110/M4   48.   23,598 ¦  1:18.45  311.¦ 2:34.23  316.¦ 2:57.54  310.¦ 4:05.04  276.¦
  261. Figoli Giorgio, S.Rocco al Porto  L 59 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    4:39.46,9   1:04.16,3  (1283)  110/M4   49.   23,589 ¦  1:14.38  188.¦ 2:28.49  222.¦ 2:52.23  223.¦ 4:01.34  237.¦
  262. De Angelis Massimo, Monfalcone      66 DLF Isontina Monfalcone     4:39.51,3   1:04.20,7  (5229)  110/M3   72.   23,583 ¦  1:17.49  280.¦ 2:32.42  287.¦ 2:55.55  269.¦ 4:03.55  260.¦
  263. Colombo Mario, Busto Arsizio        56 GS COMUNE DI LEGNANO        4:39.51,6   1:04.21,0  (3766)  110/M4   50.   23,583 ¦  1:19.32  333.¦ 2:33.52  303.¦ 2:57.21  300.¦ 4:04.54  275.¦
  264. Härtl Hans                          56 D-Tirschenreuth             4:39.51,8   1:04.21,2  (2056)  110/M4   51.   23,582 ¦  1:17.07  263.¦ 2:29.58  243.¦ 2:53.21  233.¦ 4:04.34  268.¦
  265. Cardinali Giuseppe, Ponte Vallecepp 56 Veloce Club Tiberino        4:39.55,3   1:04.24,7  (6896)  110/M4   52.   23,578 ¦  1:18.17  291.¦ 2:31.01  250.¦ 2:54.03  245.¦ 4:03.49  257.¦
  266. Gainotti Nerio, Pavarolo            66 DGM1RACINGTEAM              4:40.08,9   1:04.38,3  (3647)  110/M3   73.   23,558 ¦  1:17.08  264.¦ 2:33.33  301.¦ 2:56.24  283.¦ 4:04.35  270.¦
  267. Baratto Ivano, Sacile (PN)          56 U. C. Pedale Feltrino       4:40.09,6   1:04.39,0  (1192)  110/M4   53.   23,557 ¦  1:15.49  221.¦ 2:29.56  240.¦ 2:54.03  246.¦ 4:04.50  273.¦
  268. Passler Helmut                      53 A-St. Jakob in Defereggen   4:40.13,0   1:04.42,4  (2133)  110/M5   18.   23,553 ¦  1:17.24  267.¦ 2:31.54  267.¦ 2:54.09  249.¦ 4:04.36  271.¦
  269. Dall'Alba Giovanni, Azzate          77 Coppi Racing Team           4:40.17,4   1:04.46,8  (1251)  110/M1   41.   23,547 ¦  1:16.36  248.¦ 2:29.57  241.¦ 2:54.44  257.¦ 4:03.52  259.¦
  270. Romiti Andrea, Casciana Terme       64 US Juventus Lari            4:40.23,4   1:04.52,8  (4685)  110/M3   74.   23,538 ¦  1:18.36  305.¦ 2:31.59  272.¦ 2:56.22  282.¦ 4:04.19  265.¦
  271. Novi Fabio, Lari                    60 GS Ciclo Club Ponsacco      4:40.23,6   1:04.53,0  (3179)  110/M4   54.   23,538 ¦  1:18.34  304.¦ 2:32.00  273.¦ 2:56.21  279.¦ 4:04.15  264.¦
  272. Marigolli Alessandro, Firenze       55 Polisportiva Sieci          4:40.28,9   1:04.58,3  (8044)  110/M4   55.   23,530 ¦  1:20.38  375.¦ 2:34.50  329.¦ 2:57.09  298.¦ 4:04.28  266.¦
  273. Sironi Sergio, Rovagnate            46 GS Perego                   4:40.29,4   1:04.58,8  (1301)  110/M5   19.   23,530 ¦  1:14.56  195.¦ 2:29.12  234.¦ 2:53.39  238.¦ 4:04.35  269.¦
  274. Locatelli Claudio, presezzo (bg)    68 Individuale                 4:40.47,8   1:05.17,2  (3657)  110/M2   80.   23,504 ¦  1:21.20  407.¦ 2:36.53  362.¦ 2:59.44  341.¦ 4:05.31  279.¦
  275. Dal Forno Alberto, Verona           64 SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY        4:40.54,0   1:05.23,4  (2000)  110/M3   75.   23,495 ¦  1:18.22  296.¦ 2:32.20  278.¦ 2:56.14  275.¦ 4:06.04  286.¦
  276. Scharpf Einhart, A-Wien             43 Bank Austria                4:40.57,0   1:05.26,4  (5051)  110/M6   4.    23,491 ¦  1:17.43  275.¦ 2:34.16  312.¦ 2:59.03  326.¦ 4:04.54  274.¦
  277. Papini Giovanni, Bibbiena Stazione  66 King bike                   4:40.59,5   1:05.28,9  (3328)  110/M3   76.   23,488 ¦  1:17.01  259.¦ 2:33.45  302.¦ 2:56.36  288.¦ 4:04.43  272.¦
  278. Marte Christoph                     76 A-Altach                    4:41.11,8   1:05.41,2  (2097)  110/M1   42.   23,471 ¦  1:17.43  274.¦ 2:31.52  265.¦ 2:55.41  265.¦ 4:04.31  267.¦
  279. Araldi Giuseppe, Cozzano            64 GS Pedale Valparma          4:41.15,9   1:05.45,3  (3013)  110/M3   77.   23,465 ¦  1:18.59  317.¦ 2:35.16  338.¦ 2:58.39  318.¦ 4:06.39  291.¦
  280. Tronci Luca, Prato                  65 Inwool Prato                4:41.25,6   1:05.55,0  (9044)  110/M3   78.   23,451 ¦  1:17.43  273.¦ 2:32.36  284.¦ 2:56.08  274.¦ 4:05.55  284.¦
  281. Lindner Peter, A-Schwaz             64 Raiffeisen RadteamTirol     4:41.31,5   1:06.00,9  (2079)  110/M3   79.   23,443 ¦  1:18.27  300.¦ 2:31.57  269.¦ 2:56.16  276.¦ 4:06.45  292.¦
  282. Menichini Cesare, Lido di Camaiore  68 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   4:41.33,9   1:06.03,3  (3165)  110/M2   81.   23,440 ¦  1:15.16  209.¦ 2:31.06  253.¦ 2:54.23  253.¦ 4:05.04  277.¦
  283. Haidenek Peter, D-Aachen            65 EC Bayer Worringen          4:41.49,5   1:06.18,9  (4770)  110/M3   80.   23,418 ¦  1:24.01  519.¦ 2:39.25  403.¦ 3:00.33  355.¦ 4:07.43  306.¦
  283. Salvestrini Mirco, Buggiano         61 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      4:41.49,5   1:06.18,9  (2782)  110/M3   80.   23,418 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:28.52  223.¦ 2:53.22  234.¦ 4:06.48  293.¦
  285. Panz Christoph, D-Wettenberg        69 Delta-Bike.de               4:41.55,1   1:06.24,5  (1897)  110/M2   82.   23,411 ¦  1:18.14  290.¦ 2:34.07  307.¦ 2:57.28  301.¦ 4:06.03  285.¦
  286. Pagliaroli Marco, Parma             65 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   4:42.28,6   1:06.58,0  (8333)  110/M3   82.   23,364 ¦  1:16.12  236.¦ 2:31.57  268.¦ 2:56.51  292.¦ 4:07.23  301.¦
  287. Matteini Giorgio, Lecco             65 Rampi club brianza          4:42.38,1   1:07.07,5  (1133)  110/M3   83.   23,351 ¦  1:10.00   88.¦ 2:21.56  128.¦ 2:44.22  129.¦ 3:56.26  185.¦
  288. Bigi Lorenzo, Rolo                  74 Team Probike                4:42.41,4   1:07.10,8  (4213)  110/M1   43.   23,347 ¦  1:21.06  392.¦ 2:34.09  308.¦ 2:57.53  309.¦ 4:07.29  304.¦
  289. Monari Massimo, Zola Predosa        69 Club Cicli Malini           4:42.42,9   1:07.12,3  (2110)  110/M2   83.   23,345 ¦  1:14.59  199.¦ 2:29.01  227.¦ 2:52.53  229.¦ 4:06.17  288.¦
  290. Rigoni Mauro, Chiampo               69 Ciclismo Valchiampo         4:42.48,6   1:07.18,0  (6243)  110/M2   84.   23,337 ¦  1:24.58  573.¦ 2:37.34  375.¦ 2:59.43  339.¦ 4:07.04  298.¦
  291. Paciscopi Rosa Marco, Prato         62 VC Bar Mannelli             4:43.03,5   1:07.32,9  (6307)  110/M3   84.   23,316 ¦  1:20.14  354.¦ 2:37.14  368.¦ 3:00.15  349.¦ 4:09.18  323.¦
  292. Benucci Andrea, Seano               64 VC Bar Mannelli             4:43.04,3   1:07.33,7  (6284)  110/M3   85.   23,315 ¦  1:20.17  358.¦ 2:37.14  369.¦ 2:59.19  331.¦ 4:09.15  322.¦
  293. Ghinassi Stefano, Prato             70 VC Bar Mannelli             4:43.04,4   1:07.33,8  (6297)  110/M2   85.   23,315 ¦  1:20.17  357.¦ 2:37.18  370.¦ 2:59.18  329.¦ 4:09.14  321.¦
  294. Stefanutti Romeo, Tolmezzo          56 Carnia Bike                 4:43.07,3   1:07.36,7  (1782)  110/M4   56.   23,311 ¦  1:13.26  165.¦ 2:25.29  174.¦ 2:50.55  211.¦ 4:05.53  283.¦
  295. Conticelli Gianni, San Casciano Val 68 GS La Lumaca                4:43.18,8   1:07.48,2  (7005)  110/M2   86.   23,295 ¦  1:19.47  340.¦ 2:34.34  321.¦ 2:56.56  293.¦ 4:05.45  280.¦
  296. Bianco Giovanni, Casier             65 Granfondo Pinarello         4:43.18,9   1:07.48,3  (4965)  110/M3   86.   23,295 ¦  1:19.04  318.¦ 2:33.03  292.¦ 2:56.39  290.¦ 4:06.22  289.¦
  297. Bandinelli Matteo, San Casciano Val 68 GS La Lumaca                4:43.20,0   1:07.49,4  (6573)  110/M2   87.   23,294 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:34.34  322.¦ 2:56.56  294.¦ 4:05.46  282.¦
  298. Canins Pio, San Cassiano            60 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen    4:43.26,2   1:07.55,6   (207)  110/M4   57.   23,285 ¦  1:17.41  271.¦ 2:31.58  270.¦ 2:56.58  295.¦ 4:06.32  290.¦
  299. Conticelli Vittorio, Greve in Chian 58 Club F. Ballerini           4:43.29,3   1:07.58,7  (7006)  110/M4   58.   23,281 ¦  1:23.24  492.¦ 2:40.03  419.¦ 3:05.14  427.¦ 4:10.03  331.¦
  300. Roccaro Francesco, Scorzè (VE)      70 CC Fonte San Benedetto      4:43.35,4   1:08.04,8  (2159)  110/M2   88.   23,273 ¦  1:17.55  284.¦ 2:32.36  283.¦ 2:56.58  296.¦ 4:07.13  299.¦
  301. Urbano Franco, Bologna              63 Gianluca Faenza Team        4:43.37,6   1:08.07,0  (1110)  110/M3   87.   23,270 ¦  1:15.54  222.¦ 2:31.09  254.¦ 2:55.59  270.¦ 4:07.59  309.¦
  302. Rosellini Roberto, Corciano PG      64 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     4:43.41,1   1:08.10,5  (1018)  110/M3   88.   23,265 ¦  1:20.35  372.¦ 2:34.29  319.¦ 2:58.49  321.¦ 4:07.47  307.¦
  303. Cigna Sergio, Burolo                69 BICAN CYCLING TEAM          4:43.43,7   1:08.13,1  (1987)  110/M2   89.   23,261 ¦  1:14.32  185.¦ 2:29.03  228.¦ 2:52.52  228.¦ 4:04.06  262.¦
  304. Vannelli Moreno, Lucca              63 GS Luigi Daccordi           4:43.47,3   1:08.16,7  (1217)  110/M3   89.   23,256 ¦  1:17.18  265.¦ 2:32.22  280.¦ 2:56.36  289.¦ 4:08.23  314.¦
  305. Santorsola Ivan, San Rocco al Porto 73 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    4:43.52,8   1:08.22,2  (4599)  110/M1   44.   23,249 ¦  1:19.43  337.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:16.52  406.¦
  306. Valeri Camillo, San Benedetto del T 55 Club S. Benedetto 2000      4:44.03,8   1:08.33,2  (5437)  110/M4   59.   23,234 ¦  1:18.14  289.¦ 2:36.06  349.¦ 2:59.39  337.¦ 4:07.24  302.¦
  307. Liguori Antonio, Firenze            54 VF M. Pelliccia             4:44.10,0   1:08.39,4  (7936)  110/M4   60.   23,225 ¦  1:20.04  350.¦ 2:34.56  333.¦ 2:58.32  317.¦ 4:08.14  312.¦
  308. Bitti Giuseppe, Pattada             64 S.C. Pattada                4:44.14,8   1:08.44,2  (3761)  110/M3   90.   23,219 ¦  1:22.50  455.¦ 2:38.02  380.¦ 3:02.06  374.¦ 4:09.40  326.¦
  309. Danner Konrad, D-Mindelheim         66 VC Mindelheim               4:44.21,5   1:08.50,9  (2003)  110/M3   91.   23,210 ¦  1:17.06  261.¦ 2:31.42  262.¦ 2:55.46  268.¦ 4:08.19  313.¦
  310. Fiorani Federico, Viareggio (LU)    61 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   4:44.39,2   1:09.08,6  (7270)  110/M3   92.   23,186 ¦  1:20.53  381.¦ 2:35.14  337.¦ 2:58.40  319.¦ 4:06.59  297.¦
  311. Seppi Thomas, Caldaro Sulla Strada  74 Bike Club Egna              4:44.44,5   1:09.13,9  (8842)  110/M1   45.   23,178 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.01  433.¦ 3:03.48  400.¦ 4:08.44  316.¦
  312. Borsarini Roberto, ASPARETTO DI CER 64 GS ASPARETTO                4:44.47,1   1:09.16,5  (3293)  110/M3   93.   23,175 ¦  1:21.10  398.¦ 2:35.22  340.¦ 2:59.02  325.¦ 4:10.16  336.¦
  313. Leardini Fabrizio, Tarquinia        69 Tarkna bici club            4:44.50,6   1:09.20,0  (7897)  110/M2   90.   23,170 ¦  1:24.19  537.¦ 2:39.19  401.¦ 3:01.57  371.¦ 4:07.35  305.¦
  314. Prünster Josef, A-Sillian           70 Radclub Hochpustertal       4:44.58,1   1:09.27,5  (1871)  110/M2   91.   23,160 ¦  1:21.31  411.¦ 2:36.34  354.¦ 3:00.30  354.¦ 4:09.48  328.¦
  315. Marangoni Mario, Nole               41 S.C.Redil                   4:45.15,5   1:09.44,9  (4238)  110/M6   5.    23,136 ¦  1:17.51  283.¦ 2:34.22  315.¦ 2:58.49  322.¦ 4:09.10  319.¦
  316. Gagliolo Luca, alassio (sv)         77 As oddone cicli finale li   4:45.19,3   1:09.48,7  (3573)  110/M1   46.   23,131 ¦  1:18.42  310.¦ 2:32.02  274.¦ 2:55.24  261.¦ 4:06.57  295.¦
  317. Mancurti Davio, Imola (BO)          75 Polisportiva Routier        4:45.22,8   1:09.52,2  (8018)  110/M1   47.   23,127 ¦  1:22.18  441.¦ 2:36.45  358.¦ 3:00.41  357.¦ 4:09.13  320.¦
  318. Falvino Nicola, Omegna              75 Polisportiva Pettenasco     4:45.28,8   1:09.58,2  (7217)  110/M1   48.   23,118 ¦  1:17.24  266.¦ 2:32.11  276.¦ 2:56.50  291.¦ 4:07.26  303.¦
  319. Sensolini Attilio, sassofeltrio (PU 65 Gruppo sportivo dogana -    4:45.30,5   1:09.59,9  (4042)  110/M3   94.   23,116 ¦  1:18.53  314.¦ 2:35.49  346.¦ 2:59.22  332.¦ 4:06.52  294.¦
  320. Schieri Walther, Zola Predosa       59 Dozza g.circolo a.t.c.      4:45.33,4   1:10.02,8  (4086)  110/M4   61.   23,112 ¦  1:19.07  320.¦ 2:33.59  304.¦ 2:58.10  314.¦ 4:08.53  317.¦
  321. Isenegger Jean Claude               55 F                           4:45.41,8   1:10.11,2  (9331)  110/M4   62.   23,101 ¦  1:21.31  410.¦ 2:41.19  438.¦ 3:04.26  410.¦ 4:10.27  338.¦
  322. De Vettori Edmund, S. Cassiano (BZ) 62 S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeise   4:45.46,6   1:10.16,0  (2006)  110/M3   95.   23,094 ¦  1:19.49  341.¦ 2:34.16  313.¦ 2:57.57  311.¦ 4:08.55  318.¦
  323. Franchino Luca, Almese              71 GS Moncenisio               4:45.53,9   1:10.23,3  (1092)  110/M2   92.   23,085 ¦  1:15.54  222.¦ 2:29.15  236.¦ 2:53.37  237.¦ 4:07.47  308.¦
  324. Bassi Roberto, Bivigliano           68 Club F. Ballerini           4:46.04,2   1:10.33,6  (6600)  110/M2   93.   23,071 ¦  1:22.40  452.¦ 2:39.00  394.¦ 3:02.02  373.¦ 4:09.44  327.¦
  325. Berruto Giovanni, PESSIONE TO       59 BIKER TEAM CHIERI           4:46.13,3   1:10.42,7  (3365)  110/M4   63.   23,059 ¦  1:16.59  256.¦ 2:29.36  238.¦ 2:54.20  252.¦ 4:07.21  300.¦
  326. Mancone Leonardo, Mondragone        78 Societá Ciclistica Sinues   4:46.13,7   1:10.43,1  (8016)  110/M1   49.   23,058 ¦  1:23.34  501.¦ 2:39.06  398.¦ 3:02.22  375.¦ 4:09.39  325.¦
  327. Giusti Luciano, Roma                59 G.C.Luca Pinarello          4:46.16,4   1:10.45,8  (5270)  110/M4   64.   23,054 ¦  1:18.27  301.¦ 2:33.13  298.¦ 2:57.28  302.¦ 4:08.06  310.¦
  328. Nuldi Lido, Coreglia Antelminelli   59 SC Borgo a Mozzano          4:46.23,9   1:10.53,3  (1290)  110/M4   65.   23,044 ¦  1:16.13  237.¦ 2:30.11  244.¦ 2:54.05  248.¦ 4:05.45  280.¦
  329. Castelli Massimo, Varese            74 Emmedue Bicycle Team        4:46.32,1   1:11.01,5  (3383)  110/M1   50.   23,033 ¦  1:12.34  141.¦ 2:26.41  186.¦ 2:50.30  200.¦ 4:06.08  287.¦
  330. Ciancarella Andrea, Scoppito        68 Team pianeta ciclo          4:46.33,8   1:11.03,2  (5214)  110/M2   94.   23,031 ¦  1:20.55  384.¦ 2:37.02  364.¦ 3:01.20  364.¦ 4:08.35  315.¦
  331. Rizzetto Enrico, Fossalunga di Vede 55 2 WD Playlife               4:46.38,0   1:11.07,4  (3787)  110/M4   66.   23,025 ¦  1:18.31  303.¦ 2:34.50  330.¦ 3:00.12  348.¦ 4:10.21  337.¦
  332. Piva Luca, Verona                   68 SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY        4:46.41,8   1:11.11,2  (3918)  110/M2   95.   23,020 ¦  1:18.22  295.¦ 2:33.25  299.¦ 2:58.03  312.¦ 4:09.35  324.¦
  333. Landolfo Vincenzo, Tarquinia        62 Tarkna Bici Club            4:47.14,4   1:11.43,8  (7877)  110/M3   96.   22,977 ¦  1:22.24  443.¦ 2:40.18  422.¦ 3:04.30  413.¦ 4:10.43  339.¦
  334. Santoni Marco, San Martino al Cimin 63 GC Cicli Montanini          4:47.15,2   1:11.44,6  (9337)  110/M3   97.   22,976 ¦  1:19.46  338.¦ 2:36.37  356.¦ 3:01.03  360.¦ 4:10.49  340.¦
  335. Matergia Tonino, Ciriè              67 GS Redil Matergia Cirié     4:47.17,7   1:11.47,1  (2817)  110/M2   96.   22,972 ¦  1:19.12  322.¦ 2:34.03  306.¦ 2:58.48  320.¦ 4:11.01  343.¦
  336. Guidorossi Corrado, S.Ilario Baganz 63 Nuova Corti Team Scapin     4:47.22,6   1:11.52,0  (3133)  110/M3   98.   22,966 ¦  1:22.49  454.¦ 2:40.37  426.¦ 3:04.02  404.¦ 4:09.52  329.¦
  337. Nencini Mauro, Scarperia            71 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   4:47.24,1   1:11.53,5  (6097)  110/M2   97.   22,964 ¦  1:27.12  693.¦ 2:41.06  434.¦ 3:04.05  405.¦ 4:11.47  357.¦
  338. Fanelli Enrico, Tarquinia           50 Tarkna Bici Club            4:47.31,5   1:12.00,9  (4338)  110/M5   20.   22,954 ¦  1:20.27  365.¦ 2:36.46  359.¦ 3:01.16  363.¦ 4:10.11  335.¦
  339. Crespi Roberto, Sulbiate            66 Team Bellusco Cicloamator   4:47.38,5   1:12.07,9  (5220)  110/M3   99.   22,945 ¦  1:21.35  414.¦ 2:36.49  360.¦ 3:01.27  366.¦ 4:11.38  355.¦
  340. Schönfeld Gerald, A-Wels            69 Bank Austria                4:47.39,6   1:12.09,0  (8789)  110/M2   98.   22,943 ¦  1:24.00  517.¦ 2:37.03  365.¦ 3:00.41  358.¦ 4:11.28  351.¦
  341. Finotello Andrea, Biella            67 CA Biella                   4:47.45,2   1:12.14,6  (3110)  110/M2   99.   22,936 ¦  1:19.14  323.¦ 2:37.24  372.¦ 3:00.02  345.¦ 4:10.08  333.¦
  342. Vavassori Tarciso, S. Paolo D'Argon 60 GS Nevi                     4:47.45,3   1:12.14,7  (9106)  110/M4   67.   22,936 ¦  1:28.20  762.¦ 2:51.54  710.¦ 3:13.25  596.¦ 4:14.04  375.¦
  343. Meyer Johann                        72 D-Lappersdorf               4:47.48,9   1:12.18,3  (2107)  110/M2   100.  22,931 ¦  1:14.39  189.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:56.20  278.¦ 4:11.39  356.¦
  344. Maggi Luca, Camaiore LU             66 G.S. Speedy Bike Center     4:47.50,0   1:12.19,4  (1096)  110/M3   100.  22,929 ¦  1:18.36  306.¦ 2:34.24  317.¦ 2:59.39  338.¦ 4:12.48  367.¦
  345. Dekker Pieter, NL-CV Delft          63 En Route                    4:48.00,0   1:12.29,4  (1725)  110/M3   101.  22,916 ¦  1:18.26  299.¦ 2:34.49  328.¦ 2:59.30  334.¦ 4:11.36  354.¦
  346. Musi William, CIANO D' ENZA-REGGIO  50 A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL     4:48.20,9   1:12.50,3  (5347)  110/M5   21.   22,888 ¦  1:19.34  334.¦ 2:37.13  367.¦ 3:02.51  383.¦ 4:12.44  366.¦
  347. Armaroli Massimo, Casalecchio di Re 65 S.C AZZURRA                 4:48.39,0   1:13.08,4  (3354)  110/M3   102.  22,865 ¦  1:19.30  331.¦ 2:34.52  332.¦ 3:00.22  352.¦ 4:12.03  360.¦
  348. Paro Simone, Casier (TV)            69 S.C. Dopla Giò Style Pol.   4:48.46,4   1:13.15,8  (2132)  110/M2   101.  22,855 ¦  1:14.41  190.¦ 2:34.28  318.¦ 2:57.50  308.¦ 4:08.14  311.¦
  349. Caselli Max, USA                    65 www.bikecamp.com            4:49.01,6   1:13.31,0  (2353)  110/M3   103.  22,835 ¦  1:14.00  175.¦ 2:25.37  176.¦ 2:50.10  194.¦ 4:10.51  341.¦
  350. Zöggeler Martin, Jenesien           60 S.V. Jenesien               4:49.02,2   1:13.31,6  (1850)  110/M4   68.   22,834 ¦  1:18.00  286.¦ 2:35.44  344.¦ 3:01.04  361.¦ 4:11.35  353.¦
  351. Rovetta Renato, Mornico al Serio    62 Mtb Road Mornico            4:49.02,6   1:13.32,0  (8631)  110/M3   104.  22,833 ¦  1:29.56  857.¦ 2:45.17  536.¦ 3:08.49  483.¦ 4:13.11  368.¦
  352. Villani Roberto, Cambiano           54 Bikers team chieri          4:49.03,7   1:13.33,1  (3520)  110/M4   69.   22,832 ¦  1:20.03  349.¦ 2:35.42  343.¦ 2:59.15  328.¦ 4:11.28  352.¦
  353. Pattarozzi Matteo, Pavullo nel Frig 80 Frignano Bike               4:49.05,7   1:13.35,1  (3188)  110/M1   51.   22,829 ¦  1:25.09  586.¦ 2:44.15  505.¦ 3:06.40  444.¦ 4:10.04  332.¦
  354. Savi Cristian, Volta Mantovana      72 Ciclo Club Volta MN         4:49.16,6   1:13.46,0  (2686)  110/M2   102.  22,815 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.04  293.¦ 2:58.54  324.¦ 4:11.03  345.¦
  355. Taboga Marco, Udine                 72 AC Fun Bike Pratic          4:49.18,4   1:13.47,8  (2190)  110/M2   103.  22,813 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.21  339.¦ 2:59.35  336.¦ 4:11.54  359.¦
  356. Calleri Maurizio, Salea d'Albenga   60 Special Team Golfo Dianes   4:49.35,6   1:14.05,0  (1081)  110/M4   70.   22,790 ¦  1:21.02  390.¦ 2:40.27  424.¦ 3:03.30  392.¦ 4:12.13  362.¦
  357. Ravaioli Carlo, Forlì               54 Sport Service Team          4:49.44,3   1:14.13,7  (2658)  110/M4   71.   22,779 ¦  1:54.04 2137.¦ 3:47.51 2075.¦ 4:21.19 2031.¦    ----  ----¦
  358. Rainer Franz, A-Heinfels            64 Radclub Hochpustertal       4:49.47,3   1:14.16,7  (1868)  110/M3   105.  22,775 ¦  1:16.24  243.¦ 2:31.26  257.¦ 2:57.31  303.¦ 4:12.16  363.¦
  359. Leitner Hans, A-St.Jakob            39 HSV-Lienz                   4:50.13,7   1:14.43,1  (2075)  110/M6   6.    22,740 ¦  1:22.52  458.¦ 2:42.57  477.¦ 3:08.19  475.¦ 4:15.11  388.¦
  360. Fabiani Marco, Riccò del Golfo      57 NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN     4:50.15,3   1:14.44,7  (3811)  110/M4   72.   22,738 ¦  1:18.25  298.¦ 2:34.00  305.¦ 2:58.21  316.¦ 4:11.14  347.¦
  361. Grotto Dario, Piovene Rocchette     57 US Piovene                  4:50.17,1   1:14.46,5  (7498)  110/M4   73.   22,736 ¦  1:23.00  466.¦ 2:39.00  394.¦ 3:02.31  378.¦ 4:11.49  358.¦
  362. Rigo Manuel, Trambileno             75 Team Carpentari             4:50.35,1   1:15.04,5  (8581)  110/M1   52.   22,712 ¦  1:25.23  597.¦ 2:44.06  502.¦ 3:06.47  446.¦ 4:11.21  349.¦
  363. Carioligi Massimiliano, Lari        63 US Juventus Lari            4:50.37,1   1:15.06,5  (4686)  110/M3   106.  22,710 ¦  1:16.19  238.¦ 2:31.59  271.¦ 2:56.21  281.¦ 4:10.00  330.¦
  364. Michettoni Luca, San Benedetto del  66 CLUB SBT 2000               4:50.41,6   1:15.11,0  (8136)  110/M3   107.  22,704 ¦  1:19.25  328.¦ 2:37.32  374.¦ 3:02.47  381.¦ 4:12.25  365.¦
  365. Paterni Pietro, Monsagrati LU       46 Pedale Lucchese Poli        4:50.43,3   1:15.12,7  (1328)  110/M5   22.   22,702 ¦  1:17.43  276.¦ 2:35.08  335.¦ 2:59.29  333.¦ 4:13.34  369.¦
  366. Bircher Andy, D-Regensburg          71 RSC '88 Regensburg          4:50.43,7   1:15.13,1  (6715)  110/M2   104.  22,701 ¦  1:22.51  456.¦ 2:41.55  455.¦ 3:06.57  453.¦ 4:16.03  394.¦
  367. Biagi Stefano, bagno a ripoli-fi    60 G.s. grassina               4:50.49,8   1:15.19,2  (2600)  110/M4   74.   22,693 ¦  1:22.26  445.¦ 2:39.46  413.¦ 3:05.08  424.¦ 4:14.52  386.¦
  368. Nast Markus, D-Stockdorf            66 Lech Angels                 4:50.51,3   1:15.20,7  (1430)  110/M3   108.  22,691 ¦  1:10.14   89.¦ 2:21.13  119.¦ 2:44.24  130.¦ 4:03.23  251.¦
  369. Avi Alessandro, Pergine Valsugana   69 Bren Team Trento            4:50.53,0   1:15.22,4  (2667)  110/M2   105.  22,689 ¦  1:18.20  294.¦ 2:32.59  291.¦ 2:58.08  313.¦ 4:11.15  348.¦
  370. Tanghetti Marco, Trieste            66 S.c. gentlemen trieste      4:50.53,9   1:15.23,3  (2191)  110/M3   109.  22,688 ¦  1:18.39  308.¦ 2:36.08  350.¦ 2:59.54  342.¦ 4:10.57  342.¦
  371. Codega Mario, Sondrio               48 Bici Club Berbenno          4:50.58,4   1:15.27,8  (1900)  110/M5   23.   22,682 ¦  1:20.00  344.¦ 2:35.08  334.¦ 3:00.25  353.¦ 4:11.04  346.¦
  372. Da Re Andrea, Treviso               67 S.C. S.Lazzaro Goppion ca   4:51.00,5   1:15.29,9  (7045)  110/M2   106.  22,679 ¦  1:22.16  439.¦ 2:39.38  409.¦ 3:03.41  397.¦ 4:15.16  389.¦
  373. Bolletti Martino, Monfalcone        71 Dlf Isontino                4:51.10,8   1:15.40,2  (1314)  110/M2   107.  22,666 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:53.40  239.¦ 4:11.02  344.¦
  374. Bonissone Fabrizio, Novi Ligure     69 Racing Team La Bici         4:51.11,6   1:15.41,0  (6762)  110/M2   108.  22,665 ¦  1:25.55  624.¦ 2:43.32  486.¦ 3:07.09  455.¦ 4:13.57  372.¦
  375. Windmüller Uwe, D-Gaildorf          63 Bike o'Maniax               4:51.34,7   1:16.04,1  (9256)  110/M3   110.  22,635 ¦  1:25.52  620.¦ 2:44.11  504.¦ 3:07.36  461.¦ 4:15.37  391.¦
  376. Ghilarducci Riccardo, Torre del Lag 62 GS Bianchi Team Colnago     4:51.36,7   1:16.06,1  (7394)  110/M3   111.  22,632 ¦  1:18.07  287.¦ 2:33.30  300.¦ 2:57.37  304.¦ 4:11.22  350.¦
  377. Gemmato Cristian, D-Leonding        70 Individuale                 4:51.39,1   1:16.08,5  (2038)  110/M2   109.  22,629 ¦  1:19.16  326.¦ 2:36.53  361.¦ 3:02.35  380.¦ 4:14.43  381.¦
  378. Colafigli Adolfo                    68 L-Lussemburgo               4:51.39,7   1:16.09,1  (6993)  110/M2   110.  22,628 ¦  1:16.49  253.¦ 2:31.27  258.¦ 2:57.38  305.¦ 4:13.36  370.¦
  379. Zalambani Luigi, Lugo (RA)          44 UC F. Baracca               4:51.59,0   1:16.28,4  (1250)  110/M6   7.    22,604 ¦  1:17.28  268.¦ 2:36.10  351.¦ 3:00.08  347.¦ 4:14.46  385.¦
  380. Preto Alessandro, Valdagno          50 GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale   4:52.02,5   1:16.31,9  (1292)  110/M5   24.   22,599 ¦  1:20.28  366.¦ 2:38.38  388.¦ 3:03.42  398.¦ 4:14.24  376.¦
  381. Benelli Sandro, Riccione            64 G.S.Bicifestival Riccione   4:52.07,2   1:16.36,6  (3026)  110/M3   112.  22,593 ¦  1:20.57  385.¦ 2:34.36  325.¦ 2:59.18  329.¦ 4:13.43  371.¦
  382. Marzi Gianmario, Armeno             60 Bicisportmottarone          4:52.12,6   1:16.42,0  (8061)  110/M4   75.   22,586 ¦  1:21.50  423.¦ 2:38.09  382.¦ 3:03.11  386.¦ 4:14.28  377.¦
  383. Radaelli Francesco, CANZO (CO)      73 CICLO TEAM CANZO            4:52.34,2   1:17.03,6  (3678)  110/M1   53.   22,558 ¦  1:26.30  656.¦ 2:44.56  525.¦ 3:08.45  482.¦ 4:16.12  397.¦
  384. Peron Adriano, Sacile               65 Amici del pedale            4:52.38,6   1:17.08,0  (3607)  110/M3   113.  22,553 ¦  1:20.15  355.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:01.20  364.¦ 4:15.34  390.¦
  385. Gregori Pierluigi, Firenze          68 Bhoss King Bike             4:52.42,1   1:17.11,5  (7477)  110/M2   111.  22,548 ¦  1:20.51  380.¦ 2:36.39  357.¦ 3:01.56  369.¦ 4:14.36  379.¦
  386. De Valle Luca, Padova               72 Team Aerelli Bike           4:52.44,3   1:17.13,7  (7075)  110/M2   112.  22,545 ¦  1:25.16  594.¦ 2:45.24  539.¦ 3:09.02  494.¦ 4:16.25  401.¦
  387. Rossi Eugenio, Como                 50 G.S. COMO IN BICI           4:52.47,2   1:17.16,6  (6073)  110/M5   25.   22,542 ¦  1:53.32 2129.¦ 3:40.13 1917.¦ 4:19.31 2004.¦    ----  ----¦
  388. Oberndörfer Albrecht, D-Gaildorf    58 Bike o`Maniax               4:52.52,1   1:17.21,5  (4190)  110/M4   76.   22,535 ¦  1:16.52  254.¦ 2:31.48  264.¦ 2:56.03  272.¦ 4:14.43  381.¦
  389. Leitinger Georg, A-st.martin        68 Werksteam st.martin         4:52.55,1   1:17.24,5  (7910)  110/M2   113.  22,531 ¦  1:24.58  573.¦ 2:41.42  450.¦ 3:05.51  436.¦ 4:14.02  373.¦
  390. Asti Fausto, Cortemaggiore          52 GS Cortemaggiore            4:52.59,1   1:17.28,5  (6536)  110/M5   26.   22,526 ¦  1:19.59  343.¦ 2:37.05  366.¦ 3:01.50  368.¦ 4:14.41  380.¦
  391. Kohlbauer Helmut                    66 D-Wegscheid                 4:53.02,5   1:17.31,9  (2070)  110/M3   114.  22,522 ¦  1:20.31  370.¦ 2:38.47  393.¦ 3:03.20  391.¦ 4:15.10  387.¦
  392. Deicke Frank, D-Dresden             79 SSV Planeta Radebeul        4:53.17,0   1:17.46,4  (5234)  110/M1   54.   22,503 ¦  1:26.28  654.¦ 2:41.56  457.¦ 3:03.01  385.¦ 4:16.52  405.¦
  393. Antonioli Giovanni, Montignoso      57 VC Apuano Massa             4:53.21,6   1:17.51,0  (1783)  110/M4   77.   22,497 ¦  1:17.06  262.¦ 2:32.25  281.¦ 2:57.12  299.¦ 4:12.03  361.¦
  394. Vannucci Massimo, Lucca             52 Piemme sport team           4:53.29,4   1:17.58,8  (4414)  110/M5   27.   22,487 ¦  1:21.24  408.¦ 2:38.12  383.¦ 3:03.47  399.¦ 4:16.14  398.¦
  395. Scaccabarozzi Gianmario, Perego     59 GS Perego                   4:53.32,1   1:18.01,5  (1308)  110/M4   78.   22,484 ¦  1:19.09  321.¦ 2:38.23  384.¦ 3:03.31  395.¦ 4:16.10  396.¦
  396. Degli Esposti Franco, budrio bo     45 Avis budrio                 4:53.51,5   1:18.20,9  (3880)  110/M6   8.    22,459 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:20.41  110.¦ 2:48.24  168.¦ 4:10.08  334.¦
  397. Moretti Marco, Milano               49 Corsera                     4:53.57,5   1:18.26,9  (2112)  110/M5   28.   22,452 ¦  1:15.43  217.¦ 2:30.57  249.¦ 2:56.05  273.¦ 4:14.35  378.¦
  398. Ponti Roberto, Forlì                69 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      4:54.00,1   1:18.29,5    (52)  110/M2   114.  22,448 ¦  1:15.25  212.¦ 2:37.19  371.¦ 3:05.22  428.¦ 4:16.18  399.¦
  399. Ferri Roberto, Via Val D'Enza       61 BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZ   4:54.01,7   1:18.31,1  (7250)  110/M3   115.  22,446 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:40.44  428.¦ 3:03.31  394.¦ 4:16.23  400.¦
  400. Scharnreitner  Otto, A-Losenstein   54 SV Losenstein               4:54.04,1   1:18.33,5  (8713)  110/M4   79.   22,443 ¦  1:27.09  688.¦ 2:48.07  603.¦ 3:12.10  564.¦ 4:19.14  438.¦
  401. Lancaster Jordan, USA               80 www.bikecamp.com            4:54.08,2   1:18.37,6  (2348)  110/M1   55.   22,438 ¦  1:25.43  608.¦ 2:41.19  440.¦ 3:04.27  412.¦ 4:14.45  384.¦
  402. Marchetti Denis, Udine              77 A.C.Fun Bike                4:54.10,0   1:18.39,4  (2092)  110/M1   56.   22,436 ¦  1:19.26  329.¦ 2:35.40  342.¦ 3:01.59  372.¦ 4:17.19  411.¦
  403. Walter Hans Jörg, D-Benediktbeuern  46 RSC Isartal                 4:54.10,8   1:18.40,2  (5445)  110/M5   29.   22,435 ¦  1:24.18  535.¦ 2:42.31  466.¦ 3:07.38  463.¦ 4:17.13  410.¦
  404. Kubis Lothar, D-Heiligenhaus        55 R.S.F Velbert               4:54.11,3   1:18.40,7  (3436)  110/M4   80.   22,434 ¦  1:21.08  395.¦ 2:39.23  402.¦ 3:05.10  425.¦ 4:18.03  421.¦
  405. Braga Ezio, Brescia                 66 GS Carrera                  4:54.14,0   1:18.43,4  (5074)  110/M3   116.  22,431 ¦  1:25.11  588.¦ 2:43.09  479.¦ 3:08.04  469.¦ 4:17.25  412.¦
  406. Guidi Gabriele, Cervarese Santa Cro 65 GS Veloci Mestrino          4:54.15,8   1:18.45,2  (2719)  110/M3   117.  22,428 ¦  1:17.51  282.¦ 2:32.45  288.¦ 2:58.20  315.¦ 4:14.44  383.¦
  407. Vergeiner Herbert, A-Thal-Assling   62 Radclub Hochpustertal       4:54.18,6   1:18.48,0  (1869)  110/M3   118.  22,425 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:01.57  370.¦    ----  ----¦
  408. Knorr Gerhard, D-Kusterdingen       54 SV Bondorf                  4:54.22,4   1:18.51,8  (4197)  110/M4   81.   22,420 ¦  1:24.51  567.¦ 2:46.31  571.¦ 3:11.35  548.¦ 4:19.31  442.¦
  409. Ricci Adriano, Marina di Massa      58 Club Alpi Apuane            4:54.22,7   1:18.52,1  (4312)  110/M4   82.   22,420 ¦  1:24.12  527.¦ 2:44.48  521.¦ 3:08.51  485.¦ 4:18.40  427.¦
  410. Franzolini Roberto, Udine           57 Cicloturistica Portogruar   4:54.23,3   1:18.52,7  (4798)  110/M4   83.   22,419 ¦  1:19.47  339.¦ 2:35.23  341.¦ 3:02.52  384.¦ 4:16.37  404.¦
  411. Haim Mark, A-Vomp                   71 SCS                         4:54.26,0   1:18.55,4  (7554)  110/M2   115.  22,415 ¦  1:24.18  534.¦ 2:44.36  517.¦ 3:10.23  522.¦ 4:19.53  451.¦
  412. Bassi Alessandro, Bariano           88 S.C. Argentia               4:54.30,5   1:18.59,9  (2329)  110/M1   57.   22,410 ¦  1:20.43  376.¦ 2:39.15  399.¦ 3:03.55  402.¦ 4:15.56  393.¦
  413. Schinkel Patrick, D-Köln            86 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     4:54.35,7   1:19.05,1  (2519)  110/M1   58.   22,403 ¦  1:19.31  332.¦ 2:34.35  323.¦ 3:00.50  359.¦ 4:17.05  409.¦
  414. Tummers Hub, NL-Schimmert           58 Jos Feron                   4:54.50,3   1:19.19,7  (1879)  110/M4   84.   22,385 ¦  1:12.36  143.¦ 2:34.50  331.¦ 2:59.31  335.¦ 4:14.04  374.¦
  415. Biondi Massimo, Popiglio            63 Team Promo Sport            4:54.53,7   1:19.23,1  (1149)  110/M3   119.  22,380 ¦  1:20.30  368.¦ 2:38.33  387.¦ 3:04.43  418.¦ 4:18.07  422.¦
  416. Mannucci Massimo, Firenze (FI)      58 Bicisporteam Firenze        4:55.20,4   1:19.49,8  (2286)  110/M4   85.   22,347 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:02.25  376.¦ 4:17.49  416.¦
  417. Castelli Dario, BRUSAPORTO       BG 64 G.S. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA   4:55.22,4   1:19.51,8  (1181)  110/M3   120.  22,344 ¦  1:19.15  324.¦ 2:39.28  404.¦ 3:04.43  418.¦ 4:18.08  423.¦
  418. Di Fazio Ettore, Rovereto           60 Team Rasera One             4:55.22,7   1:19.52,1  (1088)  110/M4   86.   22,344 ¦  1:16.03  229.¦ 2:33.07  296.¦ 2:57.46  306.¦ 4:12.19  364.¦
  419. Spanò Giuseppe, Vicchio             56 Societá Club Franco Balle   4:55.28,2   1:19.57,6  (4254)  110/M4   87.   22,337 ¦  1:21.14  399.¦ 2:39.33  405.¦ 3:05.22  429.¦ 4:17.39  414.¦
  420. Dronkert Ewoud, NL-Hoofddorp        71 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       4:55.32,0   1:20.01,4  (7142)  110/M2   116.  22,332 ¦  1:21.08  394.¦ 2:38.42  390.¦ 3:03.11  387.¦ 4:16.04  395.¦
  421. Perugini Andrea, Roma               59 G.C. Cicli Montanini        4:55.37,9   1:20.07,3  (1174)  110/M4   88.   22,325 ¦  1:20.22  363.¦ 2:36.34  353.¦ 3:01.27  367.¦ 4:15.42  392.¦
  422. Mantegazza Davide, Lomazzo          65 GS Avis Lomazzo             4:55.39,9   1:20.09,3   (282)  110/M3   121.  22,322 ¦  1:18.39  307.¦ 2:35.47  345.¦ 3:04.07  406.¦ 4:16.57  407.¦
  423. Conforti Michele, Verona            53 Syncrew                     4:55.48,3   1:20.17,7  (7002)  110/M5   30.   22,311 ¦  1:20.37  373.¦ 2:39.47  416.¦ 3:04.58  421.¦ 4:18.02  420.¦
  424. Albiero Andrea, Verona              75 Team Princycles             4:55.48,6   1:20.18,0  (6495)  110/M1   59.   22,311 ¦  1:20.30  369.¦ 2:39.47  415.¦ 3:04.40  417.¦ 4:17.59  418.¦
  425. Cianferoni Marco, TRESPIANO (FI)    60 POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO    4:55.52,2   1:20.21,6  (6969)  110/M4   89.   22,307 ¦  1:22.09  436.¦ 2:42.41  470.¦ 3:08.13  473.¦ 4:19.17  439.¦
  426. Truccone Gianluca, None             70 GSC None                    4:55.52,7   1:20.22,1  (6318)  110/M2   117.  22,306 ¦  1:29.17  820.¦ 2:47.33  595.¦ 3:10.05  517.¦ 4:22.18  491.¦
  427. Marzi Abner, Francavilla al Mare    56 AS Foro Francavilla al Ma   4:55.58,0   1:20.27,4  (8059)  110/M4   90.   22,299 ¦  1:26.14  639.¦ 2:46.57  580.¦ 3:11.51  553.¦ 4:18.58  434.¦
  428. Dähne Andreas                       64 D-München                   4:56.07,5   1:20.36,9  (7049)  110/M3   122.  22,287 ¦  1:26.04  633.¦ 2:44.45  519.¦ 3:08.17  474.¦ 4:19.27  441.¦
  429. Assi Paolo, Zanica                  63 Ciclistica Zanica           4:56.11,2   1:20.40,6  (1141)  110/M3   123.  22,283 ¦  1:20.58  387.¦ 2:41.35  444.¦ 3:05.06  423.¦ 4:16.28  402.¦
  430. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo, Pradamano      65 Fun Bike                    4:56.11,8   1:20.41,2  (1315)  110/M3   124.  22,282 ¦  1:21.00  389.¦ 2:39.45  411.¦ 3:03.55  401.¦ 4:19.02  436.¦
  431. Fedi Simone, I                      85 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     4:56.15,3   1:20.44,7  (2645)  110/M1   60.   22,278 ¦  1:25.28  601.¦ 2:44.51  523.¦ 3:09.56  513.¦ 4:19.46  448.¦
  432. Palagi Lauriano, Genova             61 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   4:56.18,1   1:20.47,5  (2982)  110/M3   125.  22,274 ¦  1:26.43  665.¦ 2:43.30  485.¦ 3:07.34  460.¦ 4:17.55  417.¦
  433. Sander Karl-Ernst, D-Engelskirchen  53 Rössleins Radlereck         4:56.24,3   1:20.53,7  (8673)  110/M5   31.   22,266 ¦  1:56.52 2187.¦ 4:01.01 2231.¦ 4:41.08 2253.¦    ----  ----¦
  434. Terrabuio Cristiano, Lavagno        68 GS Enjoy Team               4:56.24,4   1:20.53,8  (2636)  110/M2   118.  22,266 ¦  1:22.17  440.¦ 2:41.22  441.¦ 3:07.21  458.¦ 4:18.42  428.¦
  435. Fioroni Emidio, ASSISI FRAZ. RIVOTO 48 U.C. ANGELANA               4:56.31,1   1:21.00,5  (7272)  110/M5   32.   22,258 ¦  1:25.20  596.¦ 2:44.59  528.¦ 3:09.33  504.¦ 4:20.48  467.¦
  436. Weiß Johann, D-Tirschenreuth        56 RSC Tirschenreuth           4:56.43,8   1:21.13,2  (9227)  110/M4   91.   22,242 ¦  1:24.29  545.¦ 2:44.19  507.¦ 3:08.56  490.¦ 4:18.52  430.¦
  437. Belpani Cristiano, Santarcangelo    75 Pedale Santarcangiolese     4:56.44,0   1:21.13,4  (6644)  110/M1   61.   22,242 ¦  1:26.56  676.¦ 2:49.18  634.¦ 3:12.56  579.¦ 4:20.12  459.¦
  438. Scheidler Alfred, D-Tirschenreuth   64 RSC Tirschenreuth           4:56.44,1   1:21.13,5  (5401)  110/M3   126.  22,242 ¦  1:24.29  546.¦ 2:44.19  508.¦ 3:08.56  491.¦ 4:18.53  431.¦
  439. Röder Thomas                        64 D-München                   4:56.53,9   1:21.23,3  (4556)  110/M3   127.  22,229 ¦  1:21.50  422.¦ 2:38.31  386.¦ 3:02.33  379.¦ 4:17.04  408.¦
  440. Meloni Gianluigi, Lissone           64 Pavan free bike             4:56.55,9   1:21.25,3  (3830)  110/M3   128.  22,227 ¦  1:20.16  356.¦ 2:38.06  381.¦ 3:03.19  389.¦ 4:19.45  446.¦
  441. Borsa Ettore, Premosello Chiovenda  67 G.S. Due Fontane            4:56.59,5   1:21.28,9  (3371)  110/M2   119.  22,222 ¦  1:32.41 1092.¦ 2:51.09  686.¦ 3:14.36  616.¦ 4:20.45  465.¦
  442. Santi Franco, Cantagallo (Prato)    69 SC INWOOL-PRATO             4:57.12,6   1:21.42,0  (6436)  110/M2   120.  22,206 ¦  1:24.00  518.¦ 2:42.12  460.¦ 3:07.33  459.¦ 4:20.02  456.¦
  443. Nerucci Alessandro, Firenze         63 Cral Banca Toscana          4:57.14,2   1:21.43,6  (8254)  110/M3   129.  22,204 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:50.09  659.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:20.47  466.¦
  444. Baroncelli Giacomo, Sesto F.no      61 Ciclistica il Regolo        4:57.16,3   1:21.45,7  (1327)  110/M3   130.  22,201 ¦  1:20.55  383.¦ 2:40.33  425.¦ 3:05.34  432.¦ 4:19.26  440.¦
  445. Kulzer Stefan, D-Kochel am See      71 Team Vitarca                4:57.16,9   1:21.46,3  (7856)  110/M2   121.  22,201 ¦  1:22.00  430.¦ 2:44.03  499.¦ 3:08.05  470.¦ 4:21.22  473.¦
  446. Solari Andrea, Udine                74 GS Arteni Pasanese          4:57.21,2   1:21.50,6  (2243)  110/M1   62.   22,195 ¦  1:16.06  233.¦ 2:30.45  247.¦ 2:58.51  323.¦ 4:16.30  403.¦
  447. Picin Ivo, Brugnera                 50 GC Pratense                 4:57.28,2   1:21.57,6  (2892)  110/M5   33.   22,187 ¦  1:23.26  494.¦ 2:44.30  514.¦ 3:09.36  507.¦ 4:18.09  424.¦
  448. Hock Sebastian, D-Homburg           84 VFR Mörsbach                4:57.28,5   1:21.57,9  (7634)  110/M1   63.   22,186 ¦  1:25.44  611.¦ 2:49.27  642.¦ 3:13.09  581.¦ 4:18.45  429.¦
  449. Ercolani Paolo, monterotondo roma   59 Ac racing monterotondo      4:57.35,8   1:22.05,2  (2020)  110/M4   92.   22,177 ¦  1:21.50  424.¦ 2:43.55  498.¦ 3:11.57  558.¦ 4:21.34  477.¦
  450. Serioli Mauro, Nuvolera             67 GS Carrera                  4:57.36,2   1:22.05,6  (1790)  110/M2   122.  22,177 ¦  1:14.26  182.¦ 2:29.08  232.¦ 2:55.16  259.¦ 4:18.20  425.¦
  451. Camilotto Vanni, Pederobba (TV)     52 S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919        4:57.39,8   1:22.09,2  (1294)  110/M5   34.   22,172 ¦  1:21.10  397.¦ 2:39.03  396.¦ 3:05.28  431.¦ 4:20.09  458.¦
  452. Dietzel Gerd, D-Mühlheim am Main    59 RC Adler Mühlheim           4:57.43,3   1:22.12,7  (2014)  110/M4   93.   22,168 ¦  1:17.42  272.¦ 2:37.27  373.¦ 3:02.27  377.¦ 4:19.32  444.¦
  453. Lanzoni Stefano, Dodici Morelli     70 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    4:57.47,5   1:22.16,9  (4285)  110/M2   123.  22,163 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.14  436.¦ 3:06.14  438.¦ 4:21.34  476.¦
  454. Weber Marcel, CH-Gossau             66 Saufen und Fressen          4:57.48,4   1:22.17,8  (2216)  110/M3   131.  22,162 ¦  1:27.20  697.¦ 2:42.54  474.¦ 3:07.53  468.¦ 4:22.10  488.¦
  455. Capretta Eugenio, Segusino (TV)     59 SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene   4:57.50,2   1:22.19,6  (2244)  110/M4   94.   22,159 ¦  1:20.35  371.¦ 2:40.07  420.¦ 3:07.11  456.¦ 4:20.38  463.¦
  456. Cerutti Alan, Omegna                71 Polisportiva Pettenasco     4:58.15,1   1:22.44,5  (6952)  110/M2   124.  22,128 ¦  1:23.17  489.¦ 2:40.54  430.¦ 3:06.32  439.¦ 4:22.43  497.¦
  457. Daverio Fabio, Milano               70 Club 2 Ruote - Milano       4:58.22,1   1:22.51,5  (7056)  110/M2   125.  22,120 ¦  1:25.11  587.¦ 2:44.34  516.¦ 3:08.06  471.¦ 4:18.59  435.¦
  458. Bresciani Francesco, Brescia        64 GS Carrera                  4:58.28,8   1:22.58,2  (5073)  110/M3   132.  22,112 ¦  1:25.05  584.¦ 2:44.23  511.¦ 3:07.43  465.¦ 4:19.59  453.¦
  459. Morisi Celestino, Torino            46 Barcollo ma non mollo       4:58.34,2   1:23.03,6  (3170)  110/M5   35.   22,105 ¦  1:21.17  402.¦ 2:37.47  379.¦ 3:03.38  396.¦ 4:21.28  475.¦
  460. Cavalla Federico, Albisola Capo     58 Team Good Bike Savona       4:58.38,2   1:23.07,6  (3062)  110/M4   95.   22,100 ¦  1:26.18  646.¦ 2:46.34  572.¦ 3:11.52  555.¦ 4:21.15  472.¦
  461. Egger Jürgen, D-Gaildorf            67 Bike O'Maniax               4:58.39,1   1:23.08,5  (5176)  110/M2   126.  22,099 ¦  1:25.49  614.¦ 2:47.59  600.¦ 3:12.19  568.¦ 4:19.32  443.¦
  462. Novellino Alfonso, Gravellona Toce  62 Ver-Bike                    4:58.40,7   1:23.10,1  (3465)  110/M3   133.  22,097 ¦  1:29.12  814.¦ 2:49.57  653.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:20.54  468.¦
  463. Albertini Maurizio, Forlì           66 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      4:58.49,3   1:23.18,7  (6421)  110/M3   134.  22,086 ¦  1:23.15  487.¦ 2:41.35  445.¦ 3:06.54  449.¦ 4:18.01  419.¦
  464. Bargagni Marco, Pontassieve         59 US Molinese                 4:58.50,5   1:23.19,9  (1321)  110/M4   96.   22,085 ¦  1:20.54  382.¦ 2:42.42  471.¦ 3:09.04  495.¦ 4:22.56  501.¦
  465. Gazzarri Roberto, Carozzo La Spezia 66 Team Deba Bike              4:58.50,7   1:23.20,1  (7363)  110/M3   135.  22,085 ¦  1:22.38  449.¦ 2:42.36  467.¦ 3:09.18  499.¦ 4:20.18  460.¦
  466. Consani Maurizio, s.maria a colle - 57 GS Kulmine                  4:58.51,7   1:23.21,1  (3388)  110/M4   97.   22,083 ¦  1:21.33  413.¦ 2:41.56  456.¦ 3:07.41  464.¦ 4:21.39  479.¦
  467. Parigi Francesco, Firenze           72 Bicisporteam  Firenze       4:58.59,7   1:23.29,1  (1278)  110/M2   127.  22,073 ¦  1:23.10  482.¦ 2:43.51  496.¦ 3:09.34  505.¦ 4:22.15  490.¦
  468. Sardelli Mauro, Casciana Terme      67 US Juventus Lari            4:58.59,8   1:23.29,2  (4684)  110/M2   128.  22,073 ¦  1:20.20  362.¦ 2:39.52  418.¦ 3:05.10  426.¦ 4:19.51  450.¦
  469. Fossati Enrico, Firenze (FI)        64 Bicisporteam  Firenze       4:59.00,1   1:23.29,5  (1279)  110/M3   136.  22,073 ¦  1:23.11  483.¦ 2:43.49  494.¦ 3:09.30  502.¦ 4:21.51  482.¦
  470. Kamenz Joachim                      67 D-Ulm                       4:59.00,5   1:23.29,9  (7735)  110/M2   129.  22,072 ¦  1:28.30  780.¦ 2:51.27  696.¦ 3:14.58  628.¦ 4:21.51  483.¦
  471. Follarini Luca, Arzago d'Adda       62 G. S. Cicli Baronchelli     4:59.01,8   1:23.31,2  (3568)  110/M3   137.  22,071 ¦  1:21.18  404.¦ 2:41.35  446.¦ 3:07.52  467.¦ 4:18.53  432.¦
  472. Baiocchi Lorenzo, Bonorva           61 Santa Barbara               4:59.02,9   1:23.32,3  (6560)  110/M3   138.  22,070 ¦  1:23.21  491.¦ 2:42.25  463.¦ 3:07.06  454.¦ 4:22.24  492.¦
  473. Sartori Luca, Parma                 62 G.S. Sport Bike Cicli       4:59.06,2   1:23.35,6  (5393)  110/M3   139.  22,065 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:50.46  677.¦ 3:13.46  601.¦ 4:22.40  496.¦
  474. Ferrario Matteo, Varese             68 Team Emmedue                4:59.13,2   1:23.42,6  (7244)  110/M2   130.  22,057 ¦  1:24.31  550.¦ 2:47.49  597.¦ 3:11.27  542.¦ 4:21.03  469.¦
  475. Casali Sauro, Arezzo                72 GS Fratres Capolona Subbi   4:59.14,4   1:23.43,8  (6911)  110/M2   131.  22,055 ¦  1:26.32  657.¦ 2:48.38  618.¦ 3:14.13  606.¦ 4:23.24  505.¦
  476. Rosi Daniele, Panzano               59 GS Punto Pacema Arredamen   4:59.16,1   1:23.45,5  (2878)  110/M4   98.   22,053 ¦  1:23.33  500.¦ 2:42.53  473.¦ 3:08.19  476.¦ 4:19.46  447.¦
  477. Rossini Nicola, Vaglia              64 GS Vicchio Bike             4:59.22,9   1:23.52,3  (8626)  110/M3   140.  22,045 ¦  1:23.47  508.¦ 2:45.05  530.¦ 3:10.44  530.¦ 4:21.05  470.¦
  478. Collini Pietro, Scarperia (FI)      56 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   4:59.29,4   1:23.58,8  (4580)  110/M4   99.   22,037 ¦  1:25.14  590.¦ 2:42.19  462.¦ 3:08.36  481.¦ 4:21.47  481.¦
  479. Morelli Renato, Mantova             67 GS Bicimania Marmirolo      4:59.34,5   1:24.03,9  (6160)  110/M2   132.  22,031 ¦  1:26.36  660.¦ 2:44.55  524.¦ 3:10.50  535.¦ 4:21.10  471.¦
  480. Giacomelli Rodolfo, Fucecchio       65 Bhoss King Bike             4:59.35,4   1:24.04,8  (7400)  110/M3   141.  22,030 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:43.36  489.¦ 3:08.57  492.¦ 4:21.26  474.¦
  481. Lanza Moreno, Pollone               72 Cedas Lancia Verrone        4:59.39,5   1:24.08,9  (1193)  110/M2   133.  22,025 ¦  1:23.04  471.¦ 2:42.07  458.¦ 3:07.46  466.¦ 4:22.37  495.¦
  482. Pedonese Roberto, Lido di Camaiore  61 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   4:59.40,7   1:24.10,1  (3192)  110/M3   142.  22,023 ¦  1:19.37  336.¦ 2:38.46  391.¦ 3:04.24  409.¦ 4:20.26  461.¦
  483. Raimondi Alessandro, Francolino     56 CUS Ferrara                 4:59.40,8   1:24.10,2  (3839)  110/M4   100.  22,023 ¦  1:27.26  706.¦ 2:45.52  556.¦ 3:10.41  528.¦ 4:23.51  509.¦
  484. Tesi Marzio, Firenze                68 Team le lame probike        4:59.42,8   1:24.12,2  (2911)  110/M2   134.  22,021 ¦  1:21.47  421.¦ 2:38.29  385.¦ 3:04.59  422.¦ 4:19.59  453.¦
  485. Bacconi Alessandro, GREVE IN CHIANT 65 Team le lame probike        4:59.43,3   1:24.12,7  (2913)  110/M3   143.  22,020 ¦  1:20.20  361.¦ 2:36.35  355.¦ 3:03.59  403.¦ 4:18.58  433.¦
  486. Zenari Luca, Poiano VR              74 G.S. ENJOY TEAM             4:59.45,3   1:24.14,7  (6030)  110/M1   64.   22,017 ¦  1:23.11  484.¦ 2:42.13  461.¦ 3:06.56  451.¦ 4:17.46  415.¦
  487. Rigoni Fabio, Chiampo               63 Ciclismo Valchiampo         4:59.58,8   1:24.28,2  (6246)  110/M3   144.  22,001 ¦  1:25.54  623.¦ 2:53.39  753.¦ 3:17.58  709.¦ 4:23.06  502.¦
  488. Binotti Simone, Mantova             69 Polisportiva Levata         5:00.04,4   1:24.33,8  (2568)  110/M2   135.  21,994 ¦  1:29.48  849.¦ 2:50.56  681.¦ 3:15.50  656.¦ 4:26.09  545.¦
  489. Specchia Andrea, Bolano La Spezia   73 GS Cicli Maggi Luccaversi   5:00.05,2   1:24.34,6  (8883)  110/M1   65.   21,993 ¦  1:22.38  450.¦ 2:42.48  472.¦ 3:09.18  500.¦ 4:20.04  457.¦
  490. Re Dionigi Gabriele, Senago         77 SC Paderno Dugnano Bikers   5:00.06,0   1:24.35,4  (8534)  110/M1   66.   21,992 ¦  1:21.08  396.¦ 2:38.47  392.¦ 3:03.30  393.¦ 4:19.59  455.¦
  491. Aruffo Mario, Fara San Martino      54 Cicloclub Hotel Camerleng   5:00.12,0   1:24.41,4  (6533)  110/M4   101.  21,985 ¦  1:23.09  479.¦ 2:46.01  558.¦ 3:11.03  538.¦ 4:22.03  485.¦
  492. Conti Maximilliano, Rimini          72 Avis Rimini                 5:00.17,1   1:24.46,5  (2771)  110/M2   136.  21,979 ¦  1:22.25  444.¦ 2:43.46  491.¦ 3:06.40  445.¦ 4:19.54  452.¦
  493. Cammelli Massimo, TRESPIANO (FI)    68 POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO    5:00.17,3   1:24.46,7  (4471)  110/M2   137.  21,978 ¦  1:22.51  456.¦ 2:41.48  452.¦ 3:08.31  479.¦ 4:22.01  484.¦
  494. Pühringer Karl, A-St. Peter am Wimb 67 Bank Austria                5:00.20,1   1:24.49,5  (8503)  110/M2   138.  21,975 ¦  1:27.29  709.¦ 2:49.45  646.¦ 3:15.50  657.¦ 4:24.15  518.¦
  495. Nodari Giovanni, Caravaggio         62 GS Amatori Caravaggio       5:00.22,5   1:24.51,9  (8277)  110/M3   145.  21,972 ¦  1:25.02  579.¦ 2:41.19  439.¦ 3:04.45  420.¦ 4:18.27  426.¦
  496. Ammendola Felice, Agliana           64 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       5:00.23,4   1:24.52,8  (4673)  110/M3   146.  21,971 ¦  1:20.06  351.¦ 2:37.47  378.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:20.41  464.¦
  497. Parisini Guido, Parma               61 AS Tecno Bici               5:00.26,8   1:24.56,2  (6181)  110/M3   147.  21,967 ¦  1:25.38  605.¦ 2:45.11  534.¦ 3:10.27  524.¦ 4:22.25  494.¦
  498. Pigna Corrado, Altipiani di Arcinaz 61 GS CICLI PETTA              5:00.27,8   1:24.57,2  (8425)  110/M3   148.  21,966 ¦  1:25.08  585.¦ 2:46.25  566.¦ 3:11.54  556.¦ 4:24.48  530.¦
  499. Meixner Werner                      57 D-Obergünzburg              5:00.28,3   1:24.57,7  (5338)  110/M4   102.  21,965 ¦  1:26.45  668.¦ 2:46.27  568.¦ 3:12.05  563.¦ 4:22.44  499.¦
  500. Bürgelt Markus, D-Schöngeising      70 Med Sport Racing            5:00.42,3   1:25.11,7  (1975)  110/M2   139.  21,948 ¦  1:16.44  250.¦ 2:34.29  319.¦ 3:02.48  382.¦ 4:24.22  521.¦
  501. Dondi Paolo, San Felice sul Panaro  67 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:00.42,4   1:25.11,8  (7135)  110/M2   140.  21,948 ¦  1:25.02  580.¦ 2:46.40  574.¦ 3:11.56  557.¦ 4:24.06  514.¦
  502. Milandri Matias, Cesena             81 Montaletto (in futuro US    5:00.44,5   1:25.13,9  (6450)  110/M1   67.   21,945 ¦  1:30.05  869.¦ 2:58.58  878.¦ 3:20.12  745.¦ 4:22.24  493.¦
  503. Jordan Erich, D-Leutershausen       54 DJK Leutershausen           5:00.48,1   1:25.17,5  (7712)  110/M4   103.  21,941 ¦  1:27.33  714.¦ 2:46.39  573.¦ 3:09.07  496.¦ 4:24.38  529.¦
  504. Flad Ralf, D-Sonnenbühl             73 TSV Undingen                5:00.59,7   1:25.29,1  (2031)  110/M1   68.   21,927 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.10  336.¦ 3:00.16  351.¦ 4:22.43  498.¦
  505. Mancini Federico, Pietracuta        73 GS Pedale D'Oro             5:01.00,2   1:25.29,6  (4458)  110/M1   69.   21,926 ¦  1:21.35  415.¦ 2:37.38  377.¦ 3:03.13  388.¦ 4:19.09  437.¦
  506. Jähn Herbert                        62 D-Raschau                   5:01.03,6   1:25.33,0  (7701)  110/M3   149.  21,922 ¦  1:24.59  577.¦ 2:45.11  533.¦ 3:10.05  517.¦ 4:24.33  526.¦
  507. Fornari Roberto, Mantova (MN)       62 SC Learco Guerra            5:01.08,2   1:25.37,6  (1872)  110/M3   150.  21,916 ¦  1:23.29  495.¦ 2:43.15  482.¦ 3:09.10  497.¦ 4:23.18  504.¦
  508. Paltrinieri Daniele, Sassuolo       63 Scavezzon Squadra Corse     5:01.18,2   1:25.47,6  (3327)  110/M3   151.  21,904 ¦  1:24.28  544.¦ 2:45.09  531.¦ 3:09.30  502.¦ 4:21.40  480.¦
  509. Porfido Sabino, Bolzano             59 Team rewel                  5:01.19,0   1:25.48,4  (4118)  110/M4   104.  21,903 ¦  1:29.58  862.¦ 2:48.39  619.¦ 3:13.14  585.¦ 4:25.41  540.¦
  510. Chemeri Maurizio, San Piero a Sieve 61 Ciclistica Il Regolo        5:01.24,4   1:25.53,8  (4778)  110/M3   152.  21,897 ¦  1:23.00  466.¦ 2:42.58  478.¦ 3:08.26  477.¦ 4:23.59  511.¦
  511. Catella Pierantonio, Balangero (TO) 55 SC Redil                    5:01.24,7   1:25.54,1  (4220)  110/M4   105.  21,896 ¦  1:29.38  843.¦ 2:50.00  656.¦ 3:12.57  580.¦ 4:24.35  528.¦
  512. Tessari Andrea, Zanè (VI)           69 G.S.Cicli Cappellotto Vet   5:01.30,4   1:25.59,8  (3510)  110/M2   141.  21,890 ¦  1:23.01  469.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:08.29  478.¦ 4:22.04  486.¦
  513. Ujcic Bernhard                      58 D-Berg                      5:01.36,9   1:26.06,3  (9056)  110/M4   106.  21,882 ¦  1:25.47  613.¦ 2:43.49  495.¦ 3:08.50  484.¦ 4:24.28  524.¦
  514. Voelling Thorsten                   69 D-Lehrte                    5:01.44,2   1:26.13,6  (9152)  110/M2   142.  21,873 ¦  1:30.51  939.¦ 2:52.37  728.¦ 3:17.15  689.¦ 4:26.49  554.¦
  515. Molnar Josef, Miramare RN           68 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:01.45,1   1:26.14,5  (4426)  110/M2   143.  21,872 ¦  1:25.14  591.¦ 2:52.51  734.¦ 3:17.56  707.¦ 4:24.34  527.¦
  516. Bartolini Paolo, San Piero a Sieve  48 Pol.San Piero a Sieve       5:01.46,0   1:26.15,4  (4781)  110/M5   36.   21,871 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:48.11  605.¦ 3:14.18  611.¦ 4:25.04  532.¦
  517. Biagiola Giuseppe, Tarquinia        72 TARKNA BICI CLUB            5:02.12,1   1:26.41,5  (3539)  110/M2   144.  21,839 ¦  1:23.07  475.¦ 2:39.46  412.¦ 3:04.39  416.¦ 4:20.30  462.¦
  518. Favaro Giancarlo, Cadoneghe         52 Saga S.r.l.                 5:02.20,5   1:26.49,9  (4702)  110/M5   37.   21,829 ¦  1:25.04  581.¦ 2:45.32  545.¦ 3:11.37  549.¦ 4:24.04  513.¦
  519. Urlini Fabrizio, I                  76 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     5:02.30,8   1:27.00,2  (2648)  110/M1   70.   21,817 ¦  1:24.47  565.¦ 2:50.21  666.¦ 3:14.34  615.¦ 4:25.39  538.¦
  520. Vogel Albert                        39 A-Hohenems                  5:02.45,1   1:27.14,5  (5443)  110/M6   9.    21,800 ¦  1:26.01  628.¦ 2:46.53  578.¦ 3:12.48  577.¦ 4:25.48  543.¦
  521. Agazzi Costantino, Trescore Balnear 61 GS Nevi                     5:02.52,8   1:27.22,2  (6310)  110/M3   153.  21,790 ¦  1:28.17  759.¦ 2:51.48  707.¦ 3:15.28  647.¦ 4:25.09  533.¦
  522. Snella Thomas, D-Rietberg           65 RSC Rietberg                5:02.57,6   1:27.27,0  (3247)  110/M3   154.  21,785 ¦  1:28.40  789.¦ 2:52.26  722.¦ 3:17.22  692.¦ 4:26.23  550.¦
  523. Principi Davide, Osimo (AN)         69 Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo     5:03.02,4   1:27.31,8  (8495)  110/M2   145.  21,779 ¦  1:28.38  786.¦ 2:46.30  570.¦ 3:12.21  570.¦ 4:23.25  506.¦
  524. Camarin Giorgio, Casier             62 Granfondo Pinarello         5:03.03,0   1:27.32,4  (4957)  110/M3   155.  21,778 ¦  1:19.05  319.¦ 2:40.44  427.¦ 3:06.48  447.¦ 4:22.04  487.¦
  525. Fardiopanti Luciano, Cadoneghe      41 GS Romano Metaldent         5:03.03,5   1:27.32,9  (2546)  110/M6   10.   21,777 ¦  1:23.25  493.¦ 2:44.29  513.¦ 3:09.57  515.¦ 4:21.38  478.¦
  526. Pieragnoli Gianluca, Prato          62 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       5:03.04,4   1:27.33,8  (4683)  110/M3   156.  21,776 ¦  1:27.28  708.¦ 2:49.25  641.¦ 3:14.01  604.¦ 4:27.25  565.¦
  527. Bartoloni Luca, Radda in Chianti    62 G.s. punto PACEMA           5:03.04,6   1:27.34,0  (3755)  110/M3   157.  21,776 ¦  1:23.34  501.¦ 2:41.39  448.¦ 3:06.56  450.¦ 4:22.15  489.¦
  528. Savi Paolo, Volta Mantovana         73 Ciclo Club Volta MN         5:03.05,3   1:27.34,7  (2687)  110/M1   71.   21,775 ¦  1:20.13  353.¦ 2:37.34  376.¦ 3:04.22  408.¦ 4:24.13  517.¦
  529. Salvi Sergio, Monterotondo          51 A.C Monterotondo Racing 2   5:03.06,0   1:27.35,4  (2165)  110/M5   38.   21,774 ¦  1:22.05  434.¦ 2:41.41  449.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:36.08  700.¦
  530. Rocca Mario, Rovagnate LC           55 GS Perego                   5:03.19,6   1:27.49,0  (4640)  110/M4   107.  21,758 ¦  1:18.18  292.¦ 2:34.13  310.¦ 3:00.34  356.¦ 4:23.12  503.¦
  531. Cavallaro Michele, Levanto          76 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIES   5:03.25,3   1:27.54,7  (6937)  110/M1   72.   21,751 ¦  1:30.12  884.¦ 2:50.22  668.¦ 3:16.06  659.¦ 4:27.35  569.¦
  532. Tank Jürgen, D-Ronsberg             64 SC Ronsberg                 5:03.30,4   1:27.59,8  (8952)  110/M3   158.  21,745 ¦  1:26.07  635.¦ 2:47.01  582.¦ 3:12.00  560.¦ 4:23.57  510.¦
  533. Aggeri Marco, Baldissero Torinese   70 G.S. BIKERS TEAM CHIERI     5:03.31,0   1:28.00,4  (3346)  110/M2   146.  21,745 ¦  1:20.29  367.¦ 2:35.57  348.¦ 3:01.04  362.¦ 4:19.40  445.¦
  534. Dalle Carbonare Paolo, Treviso      63 Granfondo Pinarello         5:03.31,2   1:28.00,6  (4931)  110/M3   159.  21,744 ¦  1:20.44  377.¦ 2:40.18  422.¦ 3:06.49  448.¦ 4:25.30  537.¦
  535. Fregolent Maurizio, Sernaglia D. Ba 64 Granfondo Pinarello         5:03.40,8   1:28.10,2  (1381)  110/M3   160.  21,733 ¦  1:20.45  378.¦ 2:39.35  406.¦ 3:05.49  435.¦ 4:23.50  508.¦
  536. Tarasconi Massimo, La Spezia        60 De Ba Bike                  5:03.40,9   1:28.10,3  (8956)  110/M4   108.  21,733 ¦  1:24.20  540.¦ 2:46.08  561.¦ 3:12.21  569.¦ 4:25.14  534.¦
  537. Palmucci Vincenzo, Genova           68 GS Terralba                 5:03.48,1   1:28.17,5  (6065)  110/M2   147.  21,724 ¦  1:24.39  557.¦ 2:44.05  500.¦ 3:11.30  545.¦ 4:24.09  516.¦
  538. Caporello Enrico, Montebelluna      70 Team DDM Diavoli del Mont   5:03.54,6   1:28.24,0  (6889)  110/M2   148.  21,716 ¦  1:30.45  930.¦ 2:52.05  715.¦ 3:17.27  695.¦ 4:28.50  591.¦
  539. Bravini Claudio, Novara             53 S.C.Marano Ticino           5:03.59,1   1:28.28,5  (3941)  110/M5   39.   21,711 ¦  1:27.46  725.¦ 2:49.19  635.¦ 3:15.49  655.¦ 4:27.19  561.¦
  540. Pucciarelli Alfredo, Carrara        63 VF M. Pelliccia             5:04.03,9   1:28.33,3  (8499)  110/M3   161.  21,705 ¦  1:27.48  727.¦ 2:48.15  608.¦ 3:14.13  608.¦ 4:27.45  570.¦
  541. Calderoni Fabio, Faenza             59 Atletica 85 Faenza          5:04.06,7   1:28.36,1  (6121)  110/M4   109.  21,702 ¦  1:28.28  777.¦ 2:52.15  718.¦ 3:17.43  704.¦ 4:27.24  564.¦
  542. Auinger Michael                     65 A-Wels                      5:04.08,0   1:28.37,4  (6540)  110/M3   162.  21,701 ¦  1:29.48  850.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:14.42  621.¦ 4:26.59  558.¦
  543. Carraresi Andrea, Firenze           53 Bhoss King Bike             5:04.09,3   1:28.38,7  (6906)  110/M5   40.   21,699 ¦  1:26.19  648.¦ 2:48.12  606.¦ 3:13.51  603.¦ 4:26.53  555.¦
  544. Franchi Hiroshi, Gorlago            66 Mtb Road Mornico            5:04.11,7   1:28.41,1  (7301)  110/M3   163.  21,696 ¦  1:27.19  696.¦ 2:46.40  575.¦ 3:12.45  576.¦ 4:26.53  557.¦
  545. Hartl Helmut, A-St. Peter am Wimber 65 Bank Austria                5:04.18,2   1:28.47,6  (7569)  110/M3   164.  21,688 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:42.55  476.¦ 3:07.37  462.¦ 4:17.31  413.¦
  546. Accornero Davide, Torino            64 Petit Veló                  5:04.19,9   1:28.49,3   (122)  110/M3   165.  21,686 ¦  1:24.35  555.¦ 2:48.14  607.¦ 3:13.45  599.¦ 4:28.05  579.¦
  547. Ercole Giuseppe, Asti               60 Petit Veló                  5:04.20,7   1:28.50,1   (123)  110/M4   110.  21,685 ¦  1:22.02  432.¦ 2:47.58  599.¦ 3:12.36  575.¦ 4:27.22  562.¦
  548. Pasqualetti Antonio, Sesto San Giov 49 Bicimania lissone mtb       5:04.27,0   1:28.56,4  (3468)  110/M5   41.   21,678 ¦  1:23.36  505.¦ 2:44.47  520.¦ 3:11.33  547.¦ 4:26.53  555.¦
  549. Cossu Marco, Forlì                  63 SC Vecchiazzano             5:04.33,7   1:29.03,1  (7020)  110/M3   166.  21,670 ¦  1:28.04  746.¦ 2:48.03  601.¦ 3:13.19  593.¦ 4:27.06  559.¦
  550. Pancaldi Alberto, Bologna           58 Nuova Corti Team            5:04.46,0   1:29.15,4  (3467)  110/M4   111.  21,655 ¦  1:30.43  929.¦ 2:53.59  762.¦ 3:19.36  734.¦ 4:28.13  581.¦
  551. Giustina Arturo, Staranzano         61 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     5:04.49,4   1:29.18,8  (1035)  110/M3   167.  21,651 ¦  1:24.59  575.¦ 2:46.26  567.¦ 3:12.29  572.¦ 4:27.51  575.¦
  552. Webhofer Martin, A-Innsbruck        67 Radclub Hochpustertal       5:04.51,0   1:29.20,4  (9207)  110/M2   149.  21,649 ¦  1:21.16  401.¦ 2:40.52  429.¦ 3:06.33  440.¦ 4:24.24  523.¦
  553. Metzner Dieter, D-Eichenau          62 SC Gröbenzell               5:05.05,5   1:29.34,9  (8125)  110/M3   168.  21,632 ¦  1:21.38  416.¦ 2:43.12  480.¦ 3:08.32  480.¦ 4:24.22  522.¦
  554. Martelli Maurizio, Bologna          71 Team Salieri                5:05.08,4   1:29.37,8  (2700)  110/M2   150.  21,629 ¦  1:22.00  429.¦ 2:41.44  451.¦ 3:09.34  506.¦ 4:26.12  546.¦
  555. Vallieri Fabio, Vigarano Pieve (Fer 71 G.S. Vigili del fuoco (Fe   5:05.11,7   1:29.41,1  (3999)  110/M2   151.  21,625 ¦  1:23.10  480.¦ 2:39.46  414.¦ 3:03.19  390.¦ 4:19.47  449.¦
  556. Unti Claudio, Lucca                 71 Team Garfagnana Cicli Mor   5:05.14,2   1:29.43,6  (5435)  110/M2   152.  21,622 ¦  1:28.43  793.¦ 2:51.21  693.¦ 3:17.58  710.¦ 4:28.36  587.¦
  557. Jelies Harry, NL-VT Stadskanaal     54 En Route                    5:05.19,0   1:29.48,4  (4981)  110/M4   112.  21,616 ¦  1:27.26  707.¦ 2:45.47  553.¦ 3:11.29  543.¦ 4:26.47  553.¦
  558. Ferretti Roberto, Follonica         66 G.S. Ciclistica Senese      5:05.32,0   1:30.01,4  (5255)  110/M3   169.  21,601 ¦  1:23.21  490.¦ 2:45.19  538.¦ 3:10.41  528.¦ 4:25.55  544.¦
  559. Giorgeri Antonio, Ameglia           37 VF M. Pelliccia             5:05.33,0   1:30.02,4  (7416)  110/M6   11.   21,600 ¦  1:27.54  734.¦ 2:50.41  674.¦ 3:17.02  680.¦ 4:28.35  586.¦
  560. Mondillo Nicola, Salento            86 Ciclo Cilento Team          5:05.35,7   1:30.05,1  (6411)  110/M1   73.   21,597 ¦  1:28.26  775.¦ 2:54.27  772.¦ 3:19.35  733.¦ 4:29.36  604.¦
  561. Mattioli Romano, Viterbo            39 GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBE   5:05.40,8   1:30.10,2  (3664)  110/M6   12.   21,591 ¦  1:23.48  509.¦ 2:41.11  435.¦ 3:06.34  441.¦ 4:24.00  512.¦
  562. Bandini  Danilo, San Casciano Val d 60 GS La Lumaca                5:05.49,1   1:30.18,5  (6574)  110/M4   113.  21,581 ¦  1:24.34  554.¦ 2:46.41  576.¦ 3:12.05  562.¦ 4:27.47  572.¦
  563. Maini Paolo, Verona                 69 Viner Evolution Team        5:05.53,0   1:30.22,4  (2639)  110/M2   153.  21,576 ¦  1:25.14  592.¦ 2:46.53  578.¦ 3:13.21  594.¦ 4:28.34  585.¦
  564. Barbareschi Mauro, Milano           59 Team 99 Cicli Esposito      5:05.54,4   1:30.23,8  (1247)  110/M4   114.  21,575 ¦  1:28.11  751.¦ 2:49.21  637.¦ 3:14.38  618.¦ 4:26.29  551.¦
  565. Sardo Stefano, Milano               59 Individuale                 5:05.55,3   1:30.24,7  (4374)  110/M4   115.  21,574 ¦  1:28.12  754.¦ 2:49.21  638.¦ 3:14.38  619.¦ 4:26.37  552.¦
  566. Falchi Romano, Scarperia            61 Atletica Marciatori Mugel   5:05.59,5   1:30.28,9  (7212)  110/M3   170.  21,569 ¦  1:25.15  593.¦ 2:47.10  588.¦ 3:13.17  590.¦ 4:27.50  574.¦
  567. Leoni Claudio, Cigognola            62 Sc Pedale Bronese           5:05.59,6   1:30.29,0  (7919)  110/M3   171.  21,569 ¦  1:22.43  453.¦ 2:45.29  543.¦ 3:11.47  551.¦ 4:26.21  549.¦
  568. Tamborini Gabriele, D-Stutensee     70 Ski Club Wiesloch           5:06.05,0   1:30.34,4  (8950)  110/M2   154.  21,562 ¦  1:33.16 1137.¦ 2:54.58  784.¦ 3:21.10  760.¦ 4:31.28  640.¦
  569. Maschi Fausto, Mirandola            58 GS Carrera                  5:06.08,5   1:30.37,9  (3161)  110/M4   116.  21,558 ¦  1:23.12  485.¦ 2:40.58  432.¦ 3:07.11  457.¦ 4:25.40  539.¦
  570. Villantieri Mauro, Vigolzone (PC)   64 Pedale Pontolliese          5:06.17,9   1:30.47,3  (1218)  110/M3   172.  21,547 ¦  1:20.46  379.¦ 2:43.14  481.¦ 3:10.18  521.¦ 4:27.30  567.¦
  571. Antimi Antonio, Forlimpopoli        63 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      5:06.19,5   1:30.48,9  (5055)  110/M3   173.  21,545 ¦  1:25.54  622.¦ 2:44.19  509.¦ 3:10.10  519.¦ 4:25.41  541.¦
  572. Taric Dusan, SLO-Domzale            61 Novice Extreme              5:06.23,8   1:30.53,2  (4255)  110/M3   174.  21,540 ¦  1:23.01  468.¦ 2:42.30  465.¦ 3:09.18  498.¦ 4:25.24  536.¦
  573. Ghilardi Carlo, Capezzano Pianore   71 G. S. Speedy Bike           5:06.24,0   1:30.53,4  (7393)  110/M2   155.  21,540 ¦  1:27.09  687.¦ 2:46.57  581.¦ 3:13.46  600.¦ 4:27.08  560.¦
  574. Giunta Stefano, Capezzano           60 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   5:06.34,7   1:31.04,1  (2984)  110/M4   117.  21,527 ¦  1:30.27  906.¦ 2:57.18  840.¦ 3:21.52  770.¦ 4:29.31  603.¦
  575. Bonciani Nicola, Grassina           70 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA        5:06.36,1   1:31.05,5  (3968)  110/M2   156.  21,526 ¦  1:22.57  461.¦ 2:41.54  454.¦ 3:06.39  442.¦ 4:24.17  519.¦
  576. Conti Giovanni, Bagno a Ripoli - Fi 65 GS Ciclisti Grassina        5:06.36,4   1:31.05,8  (3075)  110/M3   175.  21,525 ¦  1:22.58  463.¦ 2:41.54  453.¦ 3:06.39  443.¦ 4:24.18  520.¦
  577. Montanari Marco, Carpi              69 Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team   5:06.40,5   1:31.09,9  (6412)  110/M2   157.  21,521 ¦  1:29.48  851.¦ 2:52.33  724.¦ 3:17.11  684.¦ 4:29.17  597.¦
  578. Levrini Bruno, Castelnovo nè Monti  62 Università del Pedale       5:06.45,3   1:31.14,7  (5036)  110/M3   176.  21,515 ¦  1:30.21  897.¦ 2:51.08  684.¦ 3:15.46  654.¦ 4:27.45  571.¦
  579. De Leo Luca, Ponzano Veneto         63 Granfondo Pinarello         5:06.53,8   1:31.23,2  (4969)  110/M3   177.  21,505 ¦  1:25.05  583.¦ 2:45.59  557.¦ 3:11.48  552.¦ 4:28.53  592.¦
  580. Moschen Giorgio, Bolzano            56 G.S. Route d'oro di bolza   5:07.03,5   1:31.32,9  (3461)  110/M4   118.  21,494 ¦  1:23.08  477.¦ 2:44.07  503.¦ 3:09.42  510.¦ 4:24.58  531.¦
  581. Angeli Sergio, Massa                41 VF M. Pelliccia             5:07.07,0   1:31.36,4  (6512)  110/M6   13.   21,490 ¦  1:24.31  551.¦ 2:47.13  589.¦ 3:13.18  592.¦ 4:28.21  582.¦
  582. Simonetti Andrea, Mercatale di Cort 72 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     5:07.08,7   1:31.38,1  (2656)  110/M2   158.  21,488 ¦  1:29.51  853.¦ 2:51.55  712.¦ 3:19.36  734.¦ 4:28.48  590.¦
  583. Lazzarini Mauro, Arenzano (Ge)      61 GS Terralba                 5:07.09,0   1:31.38,4  (6062)  110/M3   178.  21,487 ¦  1:26.02  629.¦ 2:52.54  737.¦ 3:17.32  696.¦ 4:30.27  620.¦
  584. Tosini Enrico, Sarzana              63 Gs Bici Center              5:07.13,9   1:31.43,3  (5130)  110/M3   179.  21,482 ¦  1:23.51  511.¦ 2:43.37  490.¦ 3:10.27  525.¦ 4:28.24  583.¦
  585. Breitmaier Reiner                   65 D-Ulm                       5:07.24,5   1:31.53,9  (3823)  110/M3   180.  21,469 ¦  1:25.26  599.¦ 2:49.17  633.¦ 3:14.50  626.¦ 4:30.54  626.¦
  586. Bergamo Oscar, Croviana             75 Team Emporio del Ciclo Va   5:07.31,8   1:32.01,2  (6665)  110/M1   74.   21,461 ¦  1:30.41  925.¦ 2:49.13  632.¦ 3:15.18  642.¦ 4:27.48  573.¦
  587. Taciti Ivano, Parma                 54 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   5:07.41,2   1:32.10,6  (3845)  110/M4   119.  21,450 ¦  1:26.19  647.¦ 2:47.03  585.¦ 3:16.38  669.¦ 4:30.14  615.¦
  588. Soglia Giorgio, Faenza              72 Atletica 85 Faenza          5:07.41,7   1:32.11,1  (6112)  110/M2   159.  21,449 ¦  1:29.34  839.¦ 2:51.43  705.¦ 3:16.35  667.¦ 4:29.20  600.¦
  589. Bühler Mathias                      70 D-Spaichingen               5:07.42,1   1:32.11,5  (4246)  110/M2   160.  21,449 ¦  1:24.02  520.¦ 2:50.53  679.¦ 3:15.16  639.¦ 4:27.59  576.¦
  590. Honer Thomas                        69 D-Spaichingen               5:07.42,5   1:32.11,9  (5297)  110/M2   161.  21,448 ¦  1:24.03  522.¦ 2:50.53  678.¦ 3:15.17  640.¦ 4:28.00  577.¦
  591. Grassi Alessandro, Casciana Terme   65 Parkpre-Guru-Inkospor       5:07.43,7   1:32.13,1   (166)  110/M3   181.  21,447 ¦  1:20.19  360.¦ 2:39.50  417.¦ 3:05.52  437.¦ 4:24.30  525.¦
  592. Poggi Stefano, Sieci                61 Polisportiva Sieci          5:07.46,5   1:32.15,9  (8456)  110/M3   182.  21,444 ¦  1:24.12  525.¦ 2:45.27  542.¦ 3:11.46  550.¦ 4:26.20  548.¦
  593. Galluzzi Rudi, Riccione             69 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:07.53,3   1:32.22,7  (4440)  110/M2   162.  21,436 ¦  1:25.17  595.¦ 2:52.52  735.¦ 3:18.02  712.¦ 4:30.13  614.¦
  594. Seghieri Angelo, Montecatini Terme  59 Team Cicloidea G.S.         5:07.56,2   1:32.25,6  (2179)  110/M4   120.  21,432 ¦  1:25.38  604.¦ 2:51.54  711.¦ 3:17.56  706.¦ 4:30.20  617.¦
  595. Riccardi Giancarlo, Viterbo         62 GC Viterbese                5:08.06,9   1:32.36,3  (4516)  110/M3   183.  21,420 ¦  1:22.11  438.¦ 2:41.17  437.¦ 3:09.42  511.¦ 4:27.22  563.¦
  596. Cancelli Antonio, Grassobbio        59 Mtb Road Mornico            5:08.09,7   1:32.39,1  (6880)  110/M4   121.  21,417 ¦  1:29.51  853.¦ 2:50.36  672.¦ 3:16.43  671.¦ 4:29.54  610.¦
  596. Volk Roland, D-Ronsberg             75 TSV Obergunzburg            5:08.09,7   1:32.39,1  (9165)  110/M1   75.   21,417 ¦  1:26.27  653.¦ 2:51.34  700.¦ 3:17.06  681.¦ 4:30.57  630.¦
  598. Cecchi Ivan, Santarcangelo          67 Pedale Santarcangiolese     5:08.20,1   1:32.49,5  (6944)  110/M2   163.  21,405 ¦  1:22.02  433.¦ 2:38.39  389.¦ 3:04.16  407.¦ 4:31.09  632.¦
  599. Guida Enrico, Omignano Scalo        78 CICLOCILENTO TEAM           5:08.21,6   1:32.51,0  (3427)  110/M1   76.   21,403 ¦  1:26.33  658.¦ 2:47.16  590.¦ 3:11.27  541.¦ 4:23.36  507.¦
  600. Brizziobello Pierluigi, Montalto di 63 Polisportiva Montalto       5:08.23,2   1:32.52,6  (4321)  110/M3   184.  21,401 ¦  1:26.14  641.¦ 2:45.50  555.¦ 3:10.54  536.¦ 4:25.42  542.¦
  601. Ahner Bernd, D-Holzkirchen          63 Lech Angels                 5:08.23,3   1:32.52,7  (1455)  110/M3   185.  21,401 ¦  1:22.39  451.¦ 2:45.46  552.¦ 3:09.56  513.¦ 4:28.37  588.¦
  602. Marchiani Stefano, Langhirano       59 Pedale val parma            5:08.25,1   1:32.54,5  (3661)  110/M4   122.  21,399 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:45.26  541.¦ 3:11.02  537.¦ 4:28.10  580.¦
  603. Capra Danilo, SAN MAURIZIO CANAVESE 64 PEDALE TRINESE              5:08.26,5   1:32.55,9  (3549)  110/M3   186.  21,397 ¦  1:30.20  894.¦ 2:52.38  730.¦ 3:16.37  668.¦ 4:29.03  594.¦
  604. Brianti Paolo, Parma                57 AS Tecno Bici               5:08.37,3   1:33.06,7  (4602)  110/M4   123.  21,385 ¦  1:22.30  447.¦ 2:41.28  442.¦ 3:08.59  493.¦ 4:29.21  601.¦
  605. Braeunig Markus                     68 D-Erligheim                 5:08.47,1   1:33.16,5  (4550)  110/M2   164.  21,374 ¦  1:27.12  692.¦ 2:50.23  670.¦ 3:15.21  644.¦ 4:34.26  686.¦
  606. Fracasso Giuseppe, Treviso          63 Granfondo Pinarello         5:08.54,5   1:33.23,9  (4947)  110/M3   187.  21,365 ¦  1:21.59  428.¦ 2:45.42  550.¦ 3:12.11  565.¦ 4:30.53  625.¦
  607. Daniotti Enrico, Treviso            62 Granfondo Pinarello         5:08.55,7   1:33.25,1  (4939)  110/M3   188.  21,364 ¦  1:21.58  427.¦ 2:45.41  549.¦ 3:12.14  567.¦ 4:30.56  629.¦
  608. Bernini Claudio, Tarquinia          64 V.B.M. Monte Fogliano Cur   5:09.06,5   1:33.35,9  (3536)  110/M3   189.  21,351 ¦  1:24.59  576.¦ 2:45.38  547.¦ 3:12.34  573.¦ 4:29.46  608.¦
  609. Rier Gottfried, A-Lofer             54 Werkteam st.martin          5:09.07,8   1:33.37,2  (5384)  110/M4   124.  21,350 ¦  1:26.36  661.¦ 2:47.02  583.¦ 3:12.26  571.¦ 4:30.30  622.¦
  610. Tessarolo Fabrizio, Verbania Fondot 73 Funtos Bike                 5:09.09,4   1:33.38,8  (3338)  110/M1   77.   21,348 ¦  1:32.45 1097.¦ 2:51.13  689.¦ 3:15.40  650.¦ 4:29.41  606.¦
  611. Pfannhauser Roman, A-St. Martin bei 64 Werks Teom ST. Martin       5:09.13,3   1:33.42,7  (5364)  110/M3   190.  21,343 ¦  1:26.17  644.¦ 2:44.49  522.¦ 3:10.49  534.¦ 4:27.28  566.¦
  612. Rossi Claudio, San Giorgio Piacenti 73 GS Pedale Pontolliese       5:09.15,9   1:33.45,3  (6226)  110/M1   78.   21,340 ¦  1:16.31  247.¦ 2:40.15  421.¦ 3:05.43  434.¦ 4:24.08  515.¦
  613. Samogizio Lino, Padova              54 TeamSalieri Bologna         5:09.27,2   1:33.56,6   (194)  110/M4   125.  21,327 ¦  1:21.32  412.¦ 2:39.35  407.¦ 3:04.37  415.¦ 4:33.57  675.¦
  614. Bonfanti Diego, Monticello Brianza  56 GS Perego                   5:09.31,7   1:34.01,1  (4645)  110/M4   126.  21,322 ¦  1:22.57  462.¦ 2:44.21  510.¦ 3:10.35  526.¦ 4:28.27  584.¦
  615. Fornerone Marco, Pinerolo           71 Team Passion Bike           5:09.33,7   1:34.03,1  (7295)  110/M2   165.  21,320 ¦  1:29.42  845.¦ 2:54.02  764.¦ 3:19.00  726.¦ 4:30.38  623.¦
  616. Febo Aurelio, S.Giorgio di Livenza  63 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    5:09.37,2   1:34.06,6  (2603)  110/M3   191.  21,316 ¦  1:26.17  645.¦ 2:45.39  548.¦ 3:12.01  561.¦ 4:28.57  593.¦
  617. Gasparin Giancarlo, Mestre (VE)     60 Granfondo Pinarello         5:09.38,4   1:34.07,8  (4932)  110/M4   127.  21,315 ¦  1:30.03  867.¦ 2:58.19  861.¦ 3:23.37  816.¦ 4:34.03  679.¦
  618. Mainetti Agostino, Presappio        49 SC Vecchiazzano             5:09.39,9   1:34.09,3  (5142)  110/M5   42.   21,313 ¦  1:22.56  460.¦ 2:43.33  487.¦ 3:12.12  566.¦ 4:30.25  618.¦
  619. Calvo Domenico, CH-Binningen        51 Johny Asphalt               5:09.40,4   1:34.09,8  (3053)  110/M5   43.   21,312 ¦  1:22.59  464.¦ 2:46.18  565.¦ 3:14.40  620.¦ 4:30.54  627.¦
  620. Lombardi Francesco, Padova          67 Velo Club Alessio           5:09.41,3   1:34.10,7  (4614)  110/M2   166.  21,311 ¦  1:26.12  638.¦ 2:55.22  793.¦ 3:22.23  785.¦ 4:33.20  662.¦
  621. Pezzini Luigi, Lido di Camaiore     43 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   5:09.42,1   1:34.11,5  (2970)  110/M6   14.   21,310 ¦  1:23.39  506.¦ 2:44.05  501.¦ 3:11.51  554.¦ 4:30.28  621.¦
  622. Silano Filippo, Chieri              60 ANTARES TEAM                5:09.43,5   1:34.12,9  (2182)  110/M4   128.  21,309 ¦  1:24.27  543.¦ 2:43.49  492.¦ 3:08.53  487.¦ 4:26.19  547.¦
  623. Foddai Ignazio, Masio               55 Way assauto cicli giorgio   5:09.52,9   1:34.22,3  (3567)  110/M4   129.  21,298 ¦  1:21.47  420.¦ 2:43.54  497.¦ 3:11.05  539.¦ 4:29.24  602.¦
  624. Carta Mirco, Arcugnano              63 G.S. San Pio X Vicenza      5:09.54,0   1:34.23,4  (3060)  110/M3   192.  21,297 ¦  1:26.03  632.¦ 2:48.16  610.¦ 3:14.57  627.¦ 4:30.47  624.¦
  625. Durante Alessandro, Ponzano Veneto  69 Granfondo Pinarello         5:09.58,7   1:34.28,1  (4971)  110/M2   167.  21,291 ¦  1:24.18  533.¦ 2:45.05  529.¦ 3:10.47  532.¦ 4:30.27  619.¦
  626. Ammannati Marco, Scarperia (FI)     58 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   5:10.04,4   1:34.33,8  (4584)  110/M4   130.  21,285 ¦  1:25.36  602.¦ 2:45.31  544.¦ 3:13.13  582.¦ 4:30.54  628.¦
  627. Baldi Gianfranco, Mirabello Monferr 60 G.C. MANIA BIKE LA FAMILI   5:10.06,0   1:34.35,4  (3754)  110/M4   131.  21,283 ¦  1:26.56  677.¦ 2:49.32  644.¦ 3:16.05  658.¦ 4:32.19  649.¦
  628. Pistorozzi Fabrizio, Prato          54 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       5:10.08,4   1:34.37,8  (4682)  110/M4   132.  21,280 ¦  1:22.20  442.¦ 2:44.41  518.¦ 3:10.39  527.¦ 4:30.19  616.¦
  628. Störmer Ralf                        67 D-Berlin                    5:10.08,4   1:34.37,8  (5424)  110/M2   168.  21,280 ¦  1:21.42  419.¦ 2:44.58  527.¦ 3:10.25  523.¦ 4:28.04  578.¦
  630. Lotti Sergio, Vailate               60 G.S-Cicli Baronchelli       5:10.11,6   1:34.41,0  (3712)  110/M4   133.  21,277 ¦  1:21.20  406.¦ 2:45.46  551.¦ 3:13.21  595.¦ 4:31.27  639.¦
  631. Hartmann Jack, CH-Klosters          48 Männerriege Klosters        5:10.17,1   1:34.46,5  (5284)  110/M5   44.   21,270 ¦  1:26.02  630.¦ 2:47.44  596.¦ 3:13.50  602.¦ 4:33.38  670.¦
  632. Speranza Gianfranco, Pettino        62 Team Pianeta Ciclo          5:10.25,2   1:34.54,6  (5420)  110/M3   193.  21,261 ¦  1:28.44  794.¦ 2:51.09  685.¦ 3:17.34  697.¦ 4:33.29  665.¦
  633. Rampone Cesare, Pozzuolo Martesana  66 G.S. PEDALE POZZUOLESE      5:10.27,0   1:34.56,4  (4038)  110/M3   194.  21,259 ¦  1:25.24  598.¦ 2:53.46  757.¦ 3:20.03  742.¦ 4:29.04  595.¦
  634. Penazzi Roberto, Imola              66 Polisportiva Routier        5:10.38,3   1:35.07,7  (8387)  110/M3   195.  21,246 ¦  1:28.16  758.¦ 2:50.17  661.¦ 3:16.46  673.¦ 4:33.32  667.¦
  635. Tempestini Rinaldo, Prato           61 Team Campaioli Cipriani &   5:10.43,9   1:35.13,3  (8972)  110/M3   196.  21,240 ¦  1:28.27  776.¦ 2:55.11  791.¦ 3:20.49  752.¦ 4:33.30  666.¦
  636. Pifferi Carlo, Poggiridenti         53 Bici Club Berbenno          5:10.50,8   1:35.20,2  (1898)  110/M5   45.   21,232 ¦  1:23.30  497.¦ 2:43.35  488.¦ 3:11.27  540.¦ 4:31.50  642.¦
  637. Crucitelli Riccardo, Campi Bisenzio 57 Cral Banca Toscana          5:10.56,4   1:35.25,8  (5224)  110/M4   134.  21,225 ¦  1:27.44  724.¦ 2:52.06  716.¦ 3:17.07  682.¦ 4:31.54  643.¦
  638. Segato Daniele, Saonara             54 GS Tombelle-Gritti          5:10.56,7   1:35.26,1  (2311)  110/M4   135.  21,225 ¦  1:26.11  637.¦ 2:51.18  692.¦ 3:17.36  699.¦ 4:32.43  654.¦
  639. Manca Stefano, Alghero              63 SC Santa Barbara            5:10.58,9   1:35.28,3  (3155)  110/M3   197.  21,223 ¦  1:28.23  771.¦ 2:50.23  669.¦ 3:15.02  630.¦ 4:33.35  668.¦
  639. Panzeri Mauro, Perego               47 GS Perego                   5:10.58,9   1:35.28,3  (4643)  110/M5   46.   21,223 ¦  1:22.00  431.¦ 2:41.35  446.¦ 3:06.57  452.¦ 4:29.05  596.¦
  641. Bano Paolo, Vigonovo                44 GS Tombelle-Gritti          5:11.02,4   1:35.31,8  (2760)  110/M6   15.   21,219 ¦  1:26.14  640.¦ 2:51.18  691.¦ 3:17.42  703.¦ 4:32.55  657.¦
  642. Salgari Renzo, Castel d'Azzano      48 C. A. Borgo Roma            5:11.04,0   1:35.33,4  (4041)  110/M5   47.   21,217 ¦  1:27.46  726.¦ 2:52.05  714.¦ 3:18.02  711.¦ 4:32.48  655.¦
  643. Gehret Peter, D-Bärnau              60 RSC Tirschenreuth           5:11.14,0   1:35.43,4  (7366)  110/M4   136.  21,205 ¦  1:24.02  521.¦ 2:54.29  773.¦ 3:19.43  738.¦ 4:29.56  611.¦
  643. Ghetti Alberto, Forlì               59 SC VECCHIAZZANO             5:11.14,0   1:35.43,4  (6052)  110/M4   136.  21,205 ¦  1:24.42  561.¦ 2:45.11  532.¦ 3:11.59  559.¦ 4:33.48  672.¦
  645. Gulli Mauro, Trieste                64 GS Danieli                  5:11.17,4   1:35.46,8  (2778)  110/M3   198.  21,202 ¦  1:26.09  636.¦ 2:50.00  655.¦ 3:16.19  663.¦ 4:29.42  607.¦
  646. Bortolot Roberto, TRIESTE (TS)      64 CGKK ADRIA                  5:11.20,2   1:35.49,6  (3544)  110/M3   199.  21,198 ¦  1:27.57  737.¦ 2:52.07  717.¦ 3:18.39  721.¦ 4:34.20  683.¦
  647. Zambon Marco, Milano                66 Ciclistica Bruzzano         5:11.27,4   1:35.56,8   (190)  110/M3   200.  21,190 ¦  1:23.10  480.¦ 2:46.11  562.¦ 3:13.13  584.¦ 4:32.17  648.¦
  648. Klinger Harald, D-Riesa             62 SC Riesa e.V.               5:11.28,3   1:35.57,7  (7789)  110/M3   201.  21,189 ¦  1:22.06  435.¦ 2:44.28  512.¦ 3:10.47  532.¦ 4:30.12  613.¦
  649. Lauceri Enore, Poggio Berni         62 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:11.36,3   1:36.05,7  (7889)  110/M3   202.  21,180 ¦  1:26.50  671.¦ 2:54.07  765.¦ 3:19.37  736.¦ 4:33.05  660.¦
  650. Bernardi Marco, SMR-Serravalle      75 GS Pedale D'Oro             5:11.43,5   1:36.12,9  (4455)  110/M1   79.   21,172 ¦  1:30.38  922.¦ 2:53.03  741.¦ 3:17.47  705.¦ 4:29.57  612.¦
  651. Cavozzi Vincenzo, Berceto (PR)      45 SC Bercetese                5:11.47,5   1:36.16,9  (4667)  110/M6   16.   21,167 ¦  1:27.43  721.¦ 2:49.40  645.¦ 3:17.17  690.¦ 4:34.22  685.¦
  652. Vanalli Alessandro, Bergamo         71 TEAM CBL CICILI BETTONI C   5:11.48,7   1:36.18,1  (9097)  110/M2   169.  21,166 ¦  1:28.59  807.¦ 2:55.24  794.¦ 3:21.12  761.¦ 4:35.20  691.¦
  653. Bäder Jens                          68 D-Altbach                   5:11.58,3   1:36.27,7  (4198)  110/M2   170.  21,155 ¦  1:23.06  474.¦ 2:44.15  506.¦ 3:10.17  520.¦ 4:29.18  598.¦
  654. Neumüller Ernst, A-St. Peter am Wim 68 Bank Austria                5:11.59,1   1:36.28,5  (8263)  110/M2   171.  21,154 ¦  1:28.21  764.¦ 2:50.20  664.¦ 3:16.06  659.¦ 4:31.58  645.¦
  655. Rovelli Alessandro, Coriano         82 GS Pedale D'Oro             5:12.01,9   1:36.31,3  (4456)  110/M1   80.   21,151 ¦  1:30.57  944.¦ 2:53.21  751.¦ 3:18.06  713.¦ 4:28.38  589.¦
  656. Webhofer Hanspeter, A-Strassen      66 Radclub Hochpustertal       5:12.05,2   1:36.34,6  (5134)  110/M3   203.  21,147 ¦  1:26.51  672.¦ 2:48.52  625.¦ 3:15.14  638.¦ 4:32.05  646.¦
  657. Masi Roberto, Bologna               52 Team Salieri                5:12.12,4   1:36.41,8  (2694)  110/M5   48.   21,139 ¦  1:26.42  664.¦ 2:47.55  598.¦ 3:14.17  610.¦ 4:34.16  681.¦
  658. Madl Rainer, D-Freyung              60 RC Freyung                  5:12.14,2   1:36.43,6  (7995)  110/M4   138.  21,137 ¦  1:27.11  690.¦ 2:49.09  630.¦ 3:14.30  612.¦ 4:31.15  636.¦
  659. Sambuco Domenico, I                 52 TARKNA BICI CLUB            5:12.25,0   1:36.54,4  (3608)  110/M5   49.   21,125 ¦  1:27.10  689.¦ 2:53.50  760.¦ 3:18.20  715.¦ 4:33.57  676.¦
  660. Ronchetti Claudio, Como             59 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON    5:12.25,8   1:36.55,2  (5385)  110/M4   139.  21,124 ¦  1:28.42  791.¦ 2:51.01  683.¦ 3:17.10  683.¦ 4:32.31  651.¦
  661. Compiani Luca, Cortemaggiore        76 GS Cortemaggiore            5:12.29,2   1:36.58,6  (5170)  110/M1   81.   21,120 ¦  1:23.32  498.¦ 2:43.49  493.¦ 3:09.38  508.¦ 4:25.21  535.¦
  662. Bernardi Guido, Solighetto (TV)     63 SC Solighetto 1919          5:12.35,0   1:37.04,4  (1077)  110/M3   204.  21,114 ¦  1:18.51  312.¦ 2:39.05  397.¦ 3:05.28  430.¦ 4:27.34  568.¦
  663. Mauthe Gerd, D-Rottenburg           61 Lech Angels                 5:12.35,5   1:37.04,9  (1424)  110/M3   205.  21,113 ¦  1:22.29  446.¦ 2:41.33  443.¦ 3:08.56  489.¦ 4:31.57  644.¦
  664. Vacchini Roberto, Verona            66 GS Gialloblu                5:12.54,1   1:37.23,5   (150)  110/M3   206.  21,092 ¦  1:25.51  616.¦ 2:47.19  591.¦ 3:14.48  625.¦ 4:32.49  656.¦
  665. Cobbe Stefano, Chiampo              62 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:12.55,3   1:37.24,7  (6248)  110/M3   207.  21,091 ¦  1:30.47  931.¦ 2:57.48  850.¦ 3:23.09  802.¦ 4:37.52  728.¦
  666. Giovannini Mauro, Borgo San Lorenzo 49 CC Appenninico 19           5:12.55,8   1:37.25,2  (3816)  110/M5   50.   21,090 ¦  1:27.21  700.¦ 2:50.09  658.¦ 3:17.27  694.¦ 4:34.08  680.¦
  667. Bonazzi Davide, Parma               63 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   5:12.55,9   1:37.25,3  (6755)  110/M3   208.  21,090 ¦  1:29.50  852.¦ 2:48.43  622.¦ 3:14.37  617.¦ 4:34.03  678.¦
  668. Geilert Andreas                     69 D-Brahmenau                 5:13.00,8   1:37.30,2  (4549)  110/M2   172.  21,085 ¦  1:28.56  804.¦ 2:53.34  752.¦ 3:16.39  670.¦ 4:29.19  599.¦
  669. Bulgarelli Stefano, Bologna         64 Granfondo Pinarello         5:13.05,8   1:37.35,2  (4967)  110/M3   209.  21,079 ¦  1:22.10  437.¦ 2:46.07  560.¦ 3:13.17  590.¦ 4:32.27  650.¦
  670. Comploj Christian, Bolzano          58 Rewelteam                   5:13.09,7   1:37.39,1  (5218)  110/M4   140.  21,075 ¦  1:23.54  512.¦ 2:47.02  584.¦ 3:13.15  586.¦ 4:31.16  637.¦
  671. Zilocchi Carlo, S. Rocco al Porto ( 57 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    5:13.13,4   1:37.42,8  (4601)  110/M4   141.  21,071 ¦  1:23.41  507.¦ 2:44.57  526.¦ 3:15.01  629.¦ 4:34.37  688.¦
  672. Anghileri Giovanni, Calolziocorte   66 GS Perego                   5:13.17,0   1:37.46,4  (4631)  110/M3   210.  21,067 ¦  1:24.56  570.¦ 2:51.35  701.¦ 3:17.13  686.¦ 4:32.32  652.¦
  673. Nebe Matthias, D-Heidelberg         67 Delta-Bike.de               5:13.20,4   1:37.49,8  (8247)  110/M2   173.  21,063 ¦  1:25.42  606.¦ 2:48.36  615.¦ 3:15.04  634.¦ 4:31.14  633.¦
  674. Skerl Tomasi Alessio, Trieste       86 GS Roby Calzature           5:13.22,5   1:37.51,9  (8860)  110/M1   82.   21,061 ¦  1:22.53  459.¦ 3:01.20  955.¦ 3:27.21  899.¦ 4:37.20  722.¦
  675. Cobussen Jos, NL-LR Wageningen      56 En Route                    5:13.24,4   1:37.53,8  (1738)  110/M4   142.  21,058 ¦  1:21.07  393.¦ 2:42.10  459.¦ 3:08.53  486.¦ 4:31.01  631.¦
  676. Dall'Osto Giambattista, Montecchio  68 SC Levrieri Lattebusche     5:13.26,0   1:37.55,4  (3083)  110/M2   174.  21,057 ¦  1:35.01 1238.¦ 2:58.27  866.¦ 3:23.49  818.¦ 4:34.29  687.¦
  677. Novak Tomaz, SLO-Lesce              64 Novice Extreme              5:13.28,2   1:37.57,6  (4244)  110/M3   211.  21,054 ¦  1:23.00  465.¦ 2:39.16  400.¦ 3:04.26  411.¦ 4:31.15  635.¦
  678. Sereni Alessandro, Panzano          71 GS Punto Pacema Arredamen   5:13.36,5   1:38.05,9  (2877)  110/M2   175.  21,045 ¦  1:27.54  736.¦ 2:48.59  627.¦ 3:15.03  633.¦ 4:33.05  659.¦
  679. Turchi Massimiliano, La Romola  - F 69 GC La Romola                5:13.56,3   1:38.25,7  (2202)  110/M2   176.  21,023 ¦  1:23.33  499.¦ 2:43.15  483.¦ 3:09.38  508.¦ 4:29.37  605.¦
  680. Olivari Emanuele, Volta Mantovana   65 Ciclo Club Volta MN         5:14.14,0   1:38.43,4  (2685)  110/M3   212.  21,003 ¦  1:24.51  566.¦ 2:49.09  631.¦ 3:15.39  649.¦ 4:36.10  701.¦
  681. Ciabattini Luciano, Radda           63 GS Punto Pacema Arredamen   5:14.16,9   1:38.46,3  (2876)  110/M3   213.  21,000 ¦  1:27.52  730.¦ 2:48.58  626.¦ 3:15.03  632.¦ 4:33.28  664.¦
  682. Rosselli Raffaele, Cervarezza       68 Università del Pedale       5:14.20,1   1:38.49,5  (8615)  110/M2   177.  20,996 ¦  1:30.07  877.¦ 2:56.02  810.¦ 3:21.24  764.¦ 4:33.36  669.¦
  683. Zunino Paolo, Genova                72 GS Terralba                 5:14.28,1   1:38.57,5  (6070)  110/M2   178.  20,987 ¦  1:28.33  781.¦ 2:56.11  814.¦ 3:22.16  782.¦ 4:37.57  730.¦
  684. Bonetti Flavio, Canneto Pavese      77 SC Pedale Bronese           5:14.30,5   1:38.59,9  (6758)  110/M1   83.   20,985 ¦  1:24.37  556.¦ 2:47.27  594.¦ 3:13.16  589.¦ 4:36.21  704.¦
  685. Fonti Roberto, Quarrata             66 GS U. Signori               5:14.31,7   1:39.01,1  (7293)  110/M3   214.  20,983 ¦  1:27.05  682.¦ 2:56.45  826.¦ 3:23.30  809.¦ 4:36.24  707.¦
  686. Faralli Paolo, Le Querci            70 GS U. Signori               5:14.32,1   1:39.01,5  (7222)  110/M2   179.  20,983 ¦  1:27.05  683.¦ 2:56.46  827.¦ 3:23.30  810.¦ 4:36.25  708.¦
  687. Di Mascio Donato Ennio, Tollo       57 A.C. CANTINA TOLLO          5:14.32,9   1:39.02,3  (3563)  110/M4   143.  20,982 ¦  1:26.42  663.¦ 2:59.19  892.¦ 3:25.23  857.¦ 4:37.30  725.¦
  688. Paladini Alessandro, Borgo a Mozzan 62 S.C. Borgo Mozzano          5:14.42,7   1:39.12,1  (4610)  110/M3   215.  20,971 ¦  1:31.40 1005.¦ 2:51.36  703.¦ 3:17.57  708.¦ 4:36.43  716.¦
  689. Marazzo Marco, Follo                49 Ciclistica PierPaolo Erco   5:14.44,5   1:39.13,9  (3865)  110/M5   51.   20,969 ¦  1:27.22  701.¦ 2:48.16  610.¦ 3:13.16  587.¦ 4:29.47  609.¦
  690. Milanesi Stefano, Prato             61 Windest                     5:14.47,2   1:39.16,6  (8141)  110/M3   216.  20,966 ¦  1:27.07  685.¦ 2:51.26  695.¦ 3:18.55  724.¦ 4:33.41  671.¦
  691. Lancaster Tyson, USA                84 www.bikecamp.com            5:14.53,8   1:39.23,2  (2347)  110/M1   84.   20,959 ¦  1:26.04  634.¦ 2:59.41  907.¦ 3:24.14  826.¦ 4:37.27  723.¦
  692. Santilli Gianluca, Roma             57 Petit Veló                  5:15.03,5   1:39.32,9   (120)  110/M4   144.  20,948 ¦  1:23.35  503.¦ 2:50.41  676.¦ 3:16.33  666.¦ 4:33.56  674.¦
  693. Dellavedova Marco, Pettenasco       58 Polisportiva Pettenasco     5:15.14,4   1:39.43,8  (7095)  110/M4   145.  20,936 ¦  1:28.23  770.¦ 2:55.53  803.¦ 3:21.49  769.¦ 4:36.29  710.¦
  694. Corti Gianpaolo, Inverigo           61 Carreri                     5:15.32,3   1:40.01,7  (5219)  110/M3   217.  20,916 ¦  1:27.29  710.¦ 2:49.54  651.¦ 3:16.46  672.¦ 4:34.20  684.¦
  695. Gardoni Matteo, Omegna              75 Polisportiva Pettenasco     5:15.35,4   1:40.04,8  (7350)  110/M1   85.   20,913 ¦  1:28.43  792.¦ 2:55.52  802.¦ 3:22.09  780.¦ 4:36.50  717.¦
  696. Rinaldi Claudio, Pietra Ligure      75 TEAM PELUFFO LOANO          5:15.43,3   1:40.12,7  (8583)  110/M1   86.   20,904 ¦  1:27.09  686.¦ 2:50.00  657.¦ 3:16.23  664.¦ 4:32.40  653.¦
  697. Veronese Stefano, Padova            64 G.S Ospedalieri Padova      5:15.48,5   1:40.17,9  (3731)  110/M3   218.  20,898 ¦  1:30.37  918.¦ 2:58.49  875.¦ 3:25.00  847.¦ 4:38.02  731.¦
  698. Scherini Andrea, Sondrio            71 Bici Club Berbenno          5:15.49,4   1:40.18,8  (4521)  110/M2   180.  20,897 ¦  1:29.05  811.¦ 2:59.14  888.¦ 3:22.23  787.¦ 4:34.17  682.¦
  699. Pranter Martin, A-Strassen          74 Radclub Hochpustertal       5:15.51,5   1:40.20,9  (5135)  110/M1   87.   20,895 ¦  1:25.55  624.¦ 2:49.59  654.¦ 3:17.11  685.¦ 4:36.18  703.¦
  700. Meinlschmidt Robert, D-Gaildorf     65 Bike o`Maniax               5:15.51,7   1:40.21,1  (4189)  110/M3   219.  20,895 ¦  1:26.29  655.¦ 2:46.29  569.¦ 3:13.13  582.¦ 4:35.21  692.¦
  701. Archetti Emanuele, Capriolo (BS)    62 MTB Credaro                 5:15.52,7   1:40.22,1  (2580)  110/M3   220.  20,894 ¦  1:23.48  510.¦ 2:52.26  721.¦ 3:20.03  743.¦ 4:37.15  720.¦
  702. Pagani Davide, Borghetto Lodigiano  74 V.C. Autoberetta            5:15.57,2   1:40.26,6  (5356)  110/M1   88.   20,889 ¦  1:24.44  562.¦ 2:48.45  623.¦ 3:15.08  635.¦ 4:34.01  677.¦
  703. Gozzi Arnaldo, Borghi               58 Pedale Santarcangiolese     5:16.00,9   1:40.30,3  (7451)  110/M4   146.  20,885 ¦  1:27.11  691.¦ 2:56.02  809.¦ 3:21.41  766.¦ 4:35.29  694.¦
  704. Frisanco Ezio, Bolzano              69 Team Zanolini Bike Profes   5:16.10,7   1:40.40,1  (7316)  110/M2   181.  20,874 ¦  1:23.59  516.¦ 2:45.47  554.¦ 3:11.32  546.¦ 4:36.34  711.¦
  705. Bellezza Quater Marco, Ciriè (TO)   64 GS Redil Matergia Cirié     5:16.11,6   1:40.41,0  (2815)  110/M3   221.  20,873 ¦  1:30.01  864.¦ 2:55.03  786.¦ 3:20.52  754.¦ 4:37.08  718.¦
  706. Clerici Riccardo, Lomazzo           59 GS Avis Lomazzo             5:16.13,3   1:40.42,7   (283)  110/M4   147.  20,871 ¦  1:25.51  619.¦ 2:56.59  831.¦ 3:22.52  796.¦ 4:34.52  689.¦
  707. Reale Gaetano, Ronchi dei Legionari 52 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     5:16.13,6   1:40.43,0  (2749)  110/M5   52.   20,871 ¦  1:24.55  569.¦ 2:48.37  617.¦ 3:16.53  677.¦ 4:36.36  712.¦
  708. Bosco Giorgio, Volta Mantovana      68 Ciclo Club Volta Mn         5:16.14,2   1:40.43,6  (2688)  110/M2   182.  20,870 ¦  1:18.52  313.¦ 2:32.54  290.¦ 2:59.11  327.¦ 4:36.43  715.¦
  709. Marchesini Alberto, Barberino di Mu 68 Circolo Elen Club 99        5:16.15,4   1:40.44,8  (8035)  110/M2   183.  20,869 ¦  1:24.27  542.¦ 2:44.31  515.¦ 3:08.53  488.¦ 4:22.49  500.¦
  710. Amati Walter, Garlate               64 GS Perego                   5:16.19,6   1:40.49,0  (4632)  110/M3   222.  20,864 ¦  1:26.24  652.¦ 2:51.35  702.¦ 3:17.38  702.¦ 4:35.03  690.¦
  711. Hönig Michal, CZ-Hrob               59 Sport Centrum Bournak       5:16.21,0   1:40.50,4  (5143)  110/M4   148.  20,862 ¦  1:24.17  532.¦ 2:53.50  759.¦ 3:20.19  748.¦ 4:36.39  713.¦
  712. Auberger Roland, A-Wels             68 Bank Austria                5:16.21,8   1:40.51,2  (6538)  110/M2   184.  20,862 ¦  1:29.24  830.¦ 2:54.23  770.¦ 3:22.35  790.¦ 4:38.10  733.¦
  713. Serioli Gian Luca, Iseo (BS)        68 GC Iseo                     5:16.35,1   1:41.04,5  (8844)  110/M2   185.  20,847 ¦  1:28.03  745.¦ 2:50.22  667.¦ 3:15.24  645.¦ 4:32.12  647.¦
  714. Brunori Fabrizio, Foligno           64 G.S. PGS Casa del Pedale    5:16.42,8   1:41.12,2  (3047)  110/M3   223.  20,839 ¦  1:29.03  809.¦ 2:49.54  650.¦ 3:16.18  662.¦ 4:38.26  735.¦
  715. Venturini Giuseppe, Carrara         50 VF M. Pelliccia             5:16.49,5   1:41.18,9  (9117)  110/M5   53.   20,831 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:49.25  639.¦ 3:15.28  648.¦ 4:37.19  721.¦
  716. Zanuttini Marco, Pagnacco           64 A.C.S. BUJE CICLI TANDEM    5:16.58,3   1:41.27,7  (5453)  110/M3   224.  20,822 ¦  1:25.46  612.¦ 2:55.42  799.¦ 3:21.52  771.¦ 4:38.08  732.¦
  717. Cassani Pietro, Genova              62 VELO CLUB GENOVESE          5:17.10,2   1:41.39,6  (6923)  110/M3   225.  20,809 ¦  1:27.48  727.¦ 2:51.27  696.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:36.22  705.¦
  718. Mancini Giuliano, I                 57 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:17.12,9   1:41.42,3  (4774)  110/M4   149.  20,806 ¦  1:21.50  425.¦ 2:42.30  464.¦ 3:09.21  501.¦ 4:33.08  661.¦
  719. Pallaver Robert, Mezzolombardo      71 TEAM ERREPI                 5:17.19,7   1:41.49,1  (8339)  110/M2   186.  20,798 ¦  1:23.08  478.¦ 2:40.57  431.¦ 3:05.41  433.¦ 4:31.36  641.¦
  720. Bonechi Andrea, San Casciano Val di 58 GS La Lumaca                5:17.20,4   1:41.49,8  (5061)  110/M4   150.  20,797 ¦  1:24.33  553.¦ 2:46.44  577.¦ 3:14.32  613.¦ 4:35.32  695.¦
  721. Malpighi Franco, Nonantola          60 Polisportiva Nonantola      5:17.22,0   1:41.51,4  (8013)  110/M4   151.  20,796 ¦  1:27.41  719.¦ 3:01.19  954.¦ 3:27.26  901.¦ 4:38.48  737.¦
  722. Maestri Luca, I                     67 LGL Bike Team               5:17.27,0   1:41.56,4  (7166)  110/M2   187.  20,790 ¦  1:26.55  675.¦ 2:51.17  690.¦ 3:17.26  693.¦ 4:33.56  673.¦
  723. Insalaco Daniele, Mongrando         72 Biella Transport UCAB       5:17.27,6   1:41.57,0  (5300)  110/M2   188.  20,790 ¦  1:26.48  670.¦ 2:48.31  614.¦ 3:14.34  614.¦ 4:36.12  702.¦
  724. Koomen Ben, NL-Wervershoof          43 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        5:17.29,9   1:41.59,3  (7818)  110/M6   17.   20,787 ¦  1:28.09  750.¦ 2:53.40  755.¦ 3:19.42  737.¦ 4:36.04  698.¦
  725. Fazzi Angelo, Foligno               47 G.S. AVIS FOLIGNO           5:17.37,9   1:42.07,3  (5251)  110/M5   54.   20,778 ¦  1:25.38  603.¦ 2:47.05  587.¦ 3:13.16  588.¦ 4:35.46  697.¦
  726. Unger Thomas, D-Hoyerswerda         71 SG Einheit Spremberg        5:17.38,1   1:42.07,5  (9060)  110/M2   189.  20,778 ¦  1:24.31  549.¦ 2:51.49  708.¦ 3:19.33  732.¦ 4:37.53  729.¦
  727. Casonato Dino, Monfumo              66 GS CIANO NORTHWAVE          5:17.41,0   1:42.10,4  (6920)  110/M3   226.  20,775 ¦  1:31.52 1021.¦ 2:59.45  910.¦ 3:25.34  863.¦ 4:42.26  795.¦
  728. Bertamini Filippo, Arco             72 Guaita Bike Stop and Go     5:17.46,3   1:42.15,7  (3923)  110/M2   190.  20,769 ¦  1:36.28 1328.¦ 3:04.22 1050.¦ 3:30.10  969.¦ 4:41.18  777.¦
  729. Marconi Orlando, Monte Urano        41 Tas Bike                    5:17.47,6   1:42.17,0  (2859)  110/M6   18.   20,768 ¦  1:25.50  615.¦ 2:49.03  628.¦ 3:14.43  622.¦ 4:31.18  638.¦
  730. Baumann Armin, D-Sonnenbühl         63 TSV Undingen                5:17.59,7   1:42.29,1  (1949)  110/M3   227.  20,755 ¦  1:23.04  472.¦ 2:45.25  540.¦ 3:13.44  598.¦ 4:36.27  709.¦
  731. van Berkel Peter, NL-GD Noordwijk   51 En Route                    5:18.01,1   1:42.30,5  (1708)  110/M5   55.   20,753 ¦  1:51.12 2076.¦ 4:02.46 2242.¦ 4:38.04 2232.¦    ----  ----¦
  732. Rath Jens, D-Hannover               75 RSG Hannover                5:18.02,5   1:42.31,9  (4358)  110/M1   89.   20,751 ¦  1:23.55  514.¦ 2:46.17  563.¦ 3:12.52  578.¦ 4:36.43  714.¦
  733. Janson Koos, NL-GD Noordwijk        50 En Route                    5:18.04,4   1:42.33,8  (5029)  110/M5   56.   20,749 ¦  1:50.00 2044.¦ 4:02.49 2243.¦ 4:38.06 2233.¦    ----  ----¦
  734. Buzzigoli Luca, Scarperia           74 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   5:18.11,9   1:42.41,3  (6096)  110/M1   90.   20,741 ¦  1:32.28 1076.¦ 2:59.03  881.¦ 3:26.27  878.¦ 4:42.31  796.¦
  735. Tadiello Antonio, Arzignano         74 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:18.17,4   1:42.46,8  (6244)  110/M1   91.   20,735 ¦  1:37.16 1401.¦ 3:01.14  952.¦ 3:27.36  904.¦ 4:40.27  757.¦
  736. Tedeschi Dario, Trieste             53 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       5:18.18,1   1:42.47,5  (4422)  110/M5   57.   20,735 ¦  1:25.27  600.¦ 2:50.39  673.¦ 3:17.01  679.¦ 4:39.10  743.¦
  737. Tempra Attilio, Sondrio             58 Bici Club Berbenno          5:18.21,6   1:42.51,0  (8973)  110/M4   152.  20,731 ¦  1:28.25  773.¦ 2:54.01  763.¦ 3:21.21  762.¦ 4:39.02  740.¦
  738. Lo Scalzo Giuseppe, Pino Torinese   64 Antares team                5:18.23,3   1:42.52,7  (6063)  110/M3   228.  20,729 ¦  1:27.52  731.¦ 2:57.07  835.¦ 3:24.26  829.¦ 4:43.13  806.¦
  739. Weiß Erik                           87 D-Lörrach                   5:18.28,4   1:42.57,8  (9226)  110/M1   92.   20,723 ¦  1:21.18  405.¦ 2:48.09  604.¦ 3:14.44  624.¦ 4:38.58  738.¦
  740. Brumana Luigi, Binago               47 GC Binago                   5:18.42,7   1:43.12,1  (5030)  110/M5   58.   20,708 ¦  1:27.13  694.¦ 2:52.29  723.¦ 3:18.47  722.¦ 4:41.28  779.¦
  741. Velte Berndche, D-Biebertal         53 Delta-bike.de               5:18.43,3   1:43.12,7  (9111)  110/M5   59.   20,707 ¦  1:25.00  578.¦ 2:53.53  761.¦ 3:21.23  763.¦ 4:39.00  739.¦
  742. Chiappari Fabrizio, Bedonia         69 AS Velobike Ferrari         5:18.52,7   1:43.22,1  (6957)  110/M2   191.  20,697 ¦  1:30.36  917.¦ 3:00.38  936.¦ 3:26.29  880.¦ 4:41.05  771.¦
  743. Schwerdt Jörg, D-Plauen             72 LATV Plauen                 5:19.00,9   1:43.30,3  (5413)  110/M2   192.  20,688 ¦  1:29.09  813.¦ 2:59.35  902.¦ 3:26.23  877.¦ 4:40.42  762.¦
  744. Hofmeister Wolfgang, D-Bad Waldsee  56 Radsport Bergatrente        5:19.03,0   1:43.32,4  (7649)  110/M4   153.  20,686 ¦  1:28.26  774.¦ 2:56.41  823.¦ 3:23.36  813.¦ 4:39.25  747.¦
  745. Geminiani Paolo, Cerlongo           60 GS Odolese Mtb              5:19.08,6   1:43.38,0  (3121)  110/M4   154.  20,680 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.05  559.¦ 3:14.43  623.¦ 4:36.07  699.¦
  746. Caverni Pier Luigi, CERBAIA V.P. FI 45 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   5:19.10,8   1:43.40,2  (6940)  110/M6   19.   20,677 ¦  1:23.17  488.¦ 2:47.21  592.¦ 3:14.13  607.¦ 4:37.41  726.¦
  747. Carti Gino, Bolzano                 48 GS Multipower               5:19.24,2   1:43.53,6   (294)  110/M5   60.   20,663 ¦  1:21.57  426.¦ 2:42.55  475.¦ 3:11.30  544.¦ 4:37.28  724.¦
  748. Manno Matteo, La Spezia             70 Team ciclistico Brugnates   5:19.26,2   1:43.55,6  (4169)  110/M2   193.  20,661 ¦  1:26.53  673.¦ 2:55.57  807.¦ 3:23.36  814.¦ 4:40.58  769.¦
  749. Rizzi Edoardo, Sorbolo              54 Cicloamatori Avis-Cri-Aid   5:19.29,0   1:43.58,4  (3680)  110/M4   155.  20,658 ¦  1:32.06 1046.¦ 2:57.54  854.¦ 3:23.34  812.¦ 4:35.38  696.¦
  750. Municchi Francesco, Camucia         62 GGMP Testi Cicli            5:19.29,8   1:43.59,2  (6325)  110/M3   229.  20,657 ¦  1:30.02  865.¦ 2:53.17  748.¦ 3:20.18  746.¦ 4:39.32  749.¦
  751. Donati Mario, Santarcangelo         52 Pedale Santarcangiolese     5:19.33,9   1:44.03,3  (7133)  110/M5   61.   20,653 ¦  1:24.17  531.¦ 2:55.55  805.¦ 3:22.44  793.¦ 4:41.09  775.¦
  752. Eichler Konrad, D-Otterfing         52 Lernstube Holzkirchen       5:19.40,4   1:44.09,8  (5243)  110/M5   62.   20,646 ¦  1:30.21  899.¦ 2:58.03  856.¦ 3:24.46  837.¦ 4:40.06  753.¦
  753. Jacob Armin                         65 D-Freiburg                  5:19.48,3   1:44.17,7  (7698)  110/M3   230.  20,637 ¦  1:30.17  890.¦ 2:58.18  860.¦ 3:23.52  820.¦ 4:41.59  788.¦
  754. Rancati Luigi, San Rocco al Porto L 67 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    5:19.50,3   1:44.19,7  (4600)  110/M2   194.  20,635 ¦  1:25.59  627.¦ 2:54.18  768.¦ 3:22.32  789.¦ 4:39.14  744.¦
  755. Generali Alessandro, Modena         64 Biker team mo-est           5:19.53,1   1:44.22,5  (5268)  110/M3   231.  20,632 ¦  1:33.08 1125.¦ 3:03.23 1013.¦ 3:29.25  954.¦ 4:43.30  813.¦
  756. Basel Tansel                        67 D-Stuttgart                 5:20.00,4   1:44.29,8  (4548)  110/M2   195.  20,624 ¦  1:25.58  626.¦ 2:50.55  680.¦ 3:15.21  643.¦ 4:41.06  773.¦
  757. Reiss Stephan                       61 D-München                   5:20.01,0   1:44.30,4  (4515)  110/M3   232.  20,623 ¦  1:23.35  504.¦ 3:04.13 1042.¦ 3:29.22  953.¦ 4:40.35  759.¦
  758. Cerbai Luciano, Scarperia (FI)      65 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   5:20.07,7   1:44.37,1  (6087)  110/M3   233.  20,616 ¦  1:30.48  932.¦ 2:58.54  877.¦ 3:25.53  869.¦ 4:42.40  800.¦
  759. Kotlar Matteo, Firenze              40 G.s.punto pacema arredame   5:20.11,7   1:44.41,1  (7828)  110/M6   20.   20,612 ¦  1:24.20  539.¦ 2:52.43  733.¦ 3:19.06  727.¦ 4:36.23  706.¦
  760. Caprara Claudio, San Lazzaro di Sav 58 AVIS SAN LAZZARO G.S. CIC   5:20.13,7   1:44.43,1  (2265)  110/M4   156.  20,610 ¦  1:27.06  684.¦ 2:54.33  774.¦ 3:22.45  794.¦ 4:41.01  770.¦
  761. Gaia Claudio                        63 CH-Bellinzona               5:20.15,6   1:44.45,0  (3116)  110/M3   234.  20,608 ¦  1:24.41  558.¦ 2:50.13  660.¦ 3:15.45  653.¦ 4:35.22  693.¦
  762. Fochesato Luca, Vicenza             65 G.S. Nicoli Infissi         5:20.19,0   1:44.48,4  (7288)  110/M3   235.  20,604 ¦  1:33.31 1148.¦ 3:07.14 1124.¦ 3:31.49 1016.¦ 4:41.54  787.¦
  763. Lunger Siegfried, Bolzano           68 Bike Club Egna              5:20.26,0   1:44.55,4  (5065)  110/M2   196.  20,597 ¦  1:26.55  674.¦ 2:51.11  688.¦ 3:18.37  720.¦ 4:38.25  734.¦
  764. Scharf Klaus, D-Wiesloch            61 TV St.Ilgen                 5:20.29,2   1:44.58,6  (5399)  110/M3   236.  20,593 ¦  1:34.30 1207.¦ 3:03.01 1001.¦ 3:31.32 1006.¦ 4:44.11  825.¦
  765. Ulivieri Riccardo, Borgo San Lorenz 66 Circolo Elen Club 99        5:20.31,3   1:45.00,7  (9002)  110/M3   237.  20,591 ¦  1:29.20  823.¦ 2:59.11  886.¦ 3:25.33  862.¦ 4:39.47  750.¦
  766. Morellini Enrico, Correggio (RE)    71 Polisportiva Correggio      5:20.36,2   1:45.05,6  (1777)  110/M2   197.  20,586 ¦  1:25.44  610.¦ 2:59.13  887.¦ 3:26.41  884.¦ 4:40.53  766.¦
  767. Pasini Claudio, Rimini              68 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:20.38,5   1:45.07,9  (8357)  110/M2   198.  20,583 ¦  1:31.32  986.¦ 3:00.41  938.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:41.08  774.¦
  768. Facchinetto Luca, Rubano            68 GS Veloci Mestrino          5:20.56,5   1:45.25,9  (2721)  110/M2   199.  20,564 ¦  1:24.57  572.¦ 2:48.50  624.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:37.52  727.¦
  769. Carassale Franco, La Spezia         67 Bicisporteam  Firenze       5:21.07,4   1:45.36,8  (6145)  110/M2   200.  20,552 ¦  1:23.55  513.¦ 2:52.38  731.¦ 3:18.25  716.¦ 4:33.23  663.¦
  770. Boifava Mario, Brescia              67 GS Carrera                  5:21.18,7   1:45.48,1  (5077)  110/M2   201.  20,540 ¦  1:31.59 1034.¦ 2:59.39  905.¦ 3:26.39  883.¦ 4:41.06  772.¦
  771. Tosoni Romano                       62 CH-Gudo (Ticino)            5:21.26,2   1:45.55,6  (3793)  110/M3   238.  20,532 ¦  1:24.42  560.¦ 2:50.17  662.¦ 3:15.44  651.¦ 4:37.12  719.¦
  772. Andreani Primo, Ortonovo            55 VF M. Pelliccia             5:21.26,4   1:45.55,8  (6507)  110/M4   157.  20,532 ¦  1:31.29  983.¦ 2:58.22  864.¦ 3:25.06  850.¦ 4:43.25  809.¦
  773. Porcu Vincenzo Luigi, Thiesi        50 S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorv   5:21.28,2   1:45.57,6  (3676)  110/M5   63.   20,530 ¦  1:28.22  767.¦ 3:00.07  921.¦ 3:26.54  891.¦ 4:42.52  803.¦
  774. Pastorelli Luca, Modena             63 Papillon Team Biker         5:21.38,0   1:46.07,4  (4115)  110/M3   239.  20,520 ¦  1:31.11  961.¦ 2:54.39  776.¦ 3:22.22  784.¦ 4:40.15  754.¦
  775. Fraccaroli Alberto, Verona          51 AS Butty                    5:21.38,5   1:46.07,9  (5259)  110/M5   64.   20,519 ¦  1:25.04  582.¦ 2:49.20  636.¦ 3:17.19  691.¦ 4:39.22  746.¦
  776. Biselli Luciano, Carrara            61 VF M. Pelliccia             5:21.42,7   1:46.12,1  (6721)  110/M3   240.  20,515 ¦  1:28.11  751.¦ 3:05.41 1085.¦ 3:31.10  991.¦ 4:45.01  837.¦
  777. Borchi Remo, Empoli                 43 RUEDATOX                    5:21.56,1   1:46.25,5  (1968)  110/M6   21.   20,501 ¦  1:27.17  695.¦ 2:57.41  848.¦ 3:23.51  819.¦ 4:41.30  781.¦
  778. König Eduard, D-Puchheim            48 1. SC Gröbenzell            5:22.02,3   1:46.31,7  (5313)  110/M5   65.   20,494 ¦  1:30.08  878.¦ 2:54.45  779.¦ 3:22.21  783.¦ 4:40.04  752.¦
  779. D'Alessio Fabrizio, Roma            65 G.C. Pagnotta Cicli Topi    5:22.16,9   1:46.46,3  (7038)  110/M3   241.  20,478 ¦  1:30.14  886.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:22.01  777.¦ 4:42.00  789.¦
  780. Tamanini Aldo, Rovereto             51 POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA     5:22.19,0   1:46.48,4  (3792)  110/M5   66.   20,476 ¦  1:23.13  486.¦ 2:49.25  639.¦ 3:16.15  661.¦ 4:39.26  748.¦
  781. Bozza Giorgio, Concordia Sag.       53 Cicloturistica Portogruar   5:22.20,3   1:46.49,7  (6379)  110/M5   67.   20,475 ¦  1:27.03  680.¦ 2:54.59  785.¦ 3:21.59  774.¦ 4:41.39  782.¦
  782. Busti Mauro, Viterbo                53 GC Viterbese                5:22.20,4   1:46.49,8  (3052)  110/M5   68.   20,475 ¦  1:26.03  631.¦ 2:48.37  616.¦ 3:15.45  652.¦ 4:39.52  751.¦
  783. Fialdini Alberto, Camaiore          52 Team Gulliver Cicli Rober   5:22.23,7   1:46.53,1  (7257)  110/M5   69.   20,471 ¦  1:26.43  666.¦ 2:51.46  706.¦ 3:20.24  750.¦ 4:40.43  763.¦
  784. Riva Augusto, Leggiuno              68 Ciclo amatori novara        5:22.27,6   1:46.57,0  (8591)  110/M2   202.  20,467 ¦  1:31.15  967.¦ 2:59.52  918.¦ 3:27.53  912.¦ 4:45.27  851.¦
  785. Scalzitti Riccardo, Roma            71 G.C. Luca Pinarello         5:22.34,0   1:47.03,4  (8703)  110/M2   203.  20,460 ¦  1:29.56  858.¦ 2:59.17  890.¦ 3:22.03  778.¦ 4:42.02  790.¦
  786. Bachmann Reiner, D-München          61 Lech Angels                 5:22.35,8   1:47.05,2  (1540)  110/M3   242.  20,458 ¦  1:23.30  496.¦ 2:45.18  537.¦ 3:12.35  574.¦ 4:33.02  658.¦
  787. Calamini Andrea, Borgo San Lorenzo  80 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   5:22.36,0   1:47.05,4  (6091)  110/M1   93.   20,458 ¦  1:31.36  995.¦ 2:57.34  846.¦ 3:24.30  831.¦ 4:40.41  761.¦
  788. Weitlaner Willi, A-Sillian          62 Radclub Hochpustertal       5:22.37,5   1:47.06,9  (1870)  110/M3   243.  20,457 ¦  1:28.40  788.¦ 2:54.15  767.¦ 3:21.05  759.¦ 4:43.27  811.¦
  789. Manenti Mauro, Curno                59 GS Nevi                     5:22.38,2   1:47.07,6  (8019)  110/M4   158.  20,456 ¦  1:32.39 1088.¦ 3:05.01 1069.¦ 3:31.58 1018.¦ 4:42.48  801.¦
  790. Andreini Mauro, Capostrada          47 Cral ASL3 Pistoia           5:22.38,9   1:47.08,3  (2577)  110/M5   70.   20,455 ¦  1:29.14  815.¦ 2:54.46  780.¦ 3:21.59  776.¦ 4:40.53  767.¦
  791. Bertoni Andrea, S. Maria Colle      63 Kulmine Wac                 5:22.39,4   1:47.08,8  (6685)  110/M3   244.  20,455 ¦  1:28.48  795.¦ 2:56.22  819.¦ 3:22.51  795.¦ 4:41.39  783.¦
  792. Zangari Stellario, Pontassieve      54 Polisportiva Sieci          5:22.48,6   1:47.18,0  (9290)  110/M4   159.  20,445 ¦  1:32.56 1107.¦ 2:59.08  885.¦ 3:25.29  860.¦ 4:40.18  755.¦
  793. Aardema Joop, NL-SL Assen           65 En Route                    5:22.49,9   1:47.19,3  (1612)  110/M3   245.  20,444 ¦  1:28.53  799.¦ 2:55.22  792.¦ 3:22.06  779.¦ 4:42.39  799.¦
  794. Rossi Massimo, Forlimpopoli         75 Tartana Bike                5:23.04,1   1:47.33,5  (8623)  110/M1   94.   20,429 ¦  1:21.40  418.¦ 2:51.50  709.¦ 3:19.00  725.¦ 4:41.49  785.¦
  795. Agolio Calisto, Loano               58 As Oddonecicli              5:23.18,3   1:47.47,7  (3690)  110/M4   160.  20,414 ¦  1:24.09  524.¦ 2:56.12  815.¦ 3:26.06  873.¦ 4:43.42  816.¦
  796. Bruni Daniele, Viterbo              70 Mtb 50Marinella             5:23.18,8   1:47.48,2  (4216)  110/M2   204.  20,413 ¦  1:34.22 1200.¦ 3:02.03  972.¦ 3:28.49  939.¦ 4:40.52  764.¦
  797. Walstock George, NL-CN Maastricht   60 En Route                    5:23.25,7   1:47.55,1  (1668)  110/M4   161.  20,406 ¦  1:26.35  659.¦ 2:55.34  796.¦ 3:25.07  851.¦ 4:43.51  820.¦
  798. Sonnenburg Volker, D-Oppenweiler    57 TVO Oppenweiler             5:23.27,6   1:47.57,0  (8870)  110/M4   162.  20,404 ¦  1:28.21  765.¦ 2:55.56  806.¦ 3:22.53  797.¦ 4:44.54  836.¦
  799. Ruml Helmut, D-Meckesheim           54 SG Poseidon Eppelheim       5:23.29,3   1:47.58,7  (8641)  110/M4   163.  20,402 ¦  1:28.36  782.¦ 2:57.06  834.¦ 3:24.18  827.¦ 4:43.53  821.¦
  800. Germani Giuliano, Sant'Elpidio a Ma 63 GC Lucio Catalini           5:23.35,7   1:48.05,1  (6265)  110/M3   246.  20,395 ¦  1:32.18 1060.¦ 2:56.53  829.¦ 3:24.29  830.¦ 4:46.45  872.¦
  801. Pappagallo Donato, Padova           61 Hard Service                5:23.37,1   1:48.06,5  (3187)  110/M3   247.  20,394 ¦  1:33.07 1124.¦ 3:01.00  948.¦ 3:27.34  903.¦ 4:45.16  846.¦
  802. Klaes Bert                          58 D-München                   5:23.38,3   1:48.07,7  (5307)  110/M4   164.  20,393 ¦  1:31.32  987.¦ 2:58.10  857.¦ 3:24.32  832.¦ 4:39.03  741.¦
  803. Draber Peter                        50 D-München                   5:23.38,6   1:48.08,0  (5241)  110/M5   71.   20,392 ¦  1:31.33  990.¦ 2:58.21  863.¦ 3:24.33  833.¦ 4:39.20  745.¦
  804. Alessandrelli Guido, Perugia        49 Team Motor Point            5:23.44,1   1:48.13,5  (3349)  110/M5   72.   20,387 ¦  2:03.09 2243.¦ 4:18.48 2310.¦ 5:03.41 2308.¦    ----  ----¦
  805. Holzenthaler Eugen, D-Ummendorf     63 RC Landshut                 5:23.50,8   1:48.20,2  (7660)  110/M3   248.  20,380 ¦  1:33.52 1169.¦ 3:07.51 1145.¦ 3:34.05 1069.¦ 4:45.35  854.¦
  806. Mora Claudio, Parma                 61 GS Massaflex Bedogni        5:23.52,7   1:48.22,1  (3169)  110/M3   249.  20,378 ¦  1:29.36  841.¦ 3:00.11  923.¦ 3:27.44  908.¦ 4:44.06  824.¦
  807. Poloniato Marcello, Caerano S.M. (T 45 Uc Diadora Caerano          5:23.56,4   1:48.25,8  (5372)  110/M6   22.   20,374 ¦  1:31.20  972.¦ 3:05.38 1081.¦ 3:31.27 1002.¦ 4:45.07  839.¦
  808. Zocca Corrado, Zola Predosa (Bo)    44 Dozza Circolo A.T.C. Bolo   5:24.00,5   1:48.29,9  (4206)  110/M6   23.   20,369 ¦  1:34.05 1182.¦ 2:59.45  912.¦ 3:27.51  911.¦ 4:46.26  865.¦
  809. Collini Daniele, Scarperia          60 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   5:24.04,1   1:48.33,5  (6083)  110/M4   165.  20,366 ¦  1:33.08 1126.¦ 2:59.21  896.¦ 3:26.46  888.¦ 4:42.32  797.¦
  810. Sartor Devid                        77 Istrana (TV)                5:24.04,2   1:48.33,6  (5391)  110/M1   95.   20,365 ¦  1:33.57 1174.¦ 3:00.57  946.¦ 3:27.53  913.¦ 4:45.42  859.¦
  811. Ceccarini Silvano, Rimini           55 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:24.09,2   1:48.38,6  (4431)  110/M4   166.  20,360 ¦  1:31.57 1031.¦ 3:00.38  935.¦ 3:30.42  982.¦ 4:47.40  882.¦
  812. Surian Nicola, Padova               66 SC Colli Euganei            5:24.14,4   1:48.43,8  (3934)  110/M3   250.  20,355 ¦  1:30.32  914.¦ 2:59.36  903.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:43.04  805.¦
  813. Nothaft Christian                   70 D-Gauting                   5:24.17,0   1:48.46,4  (8280)  110/M2   205.  20,352 ¦  1:29.16  817.¦ 2:51.21  694.¦ 3:19.21  729.¦ 4:45.18  847.¦
  814. Bonomi Pierluigi, Vedano al Lambro  59 Gs Cicli di Lorenzo Monza   5:24.18,4   1:48.47,8  (3040)  110/M4   167.  20,351 ¦  1:29.22  826.¦ 2:54.44  778.¦ 3:21.59  775.¦ 4:40.54  768.¦
  815. Marchet Alberto, Saccolongo         60 GS Veloci Mestrino          5:24.22,1   1:48.51,5  (2724)  110/M4   168.  20,347 ¦  1:32.37 1084.¦ 2:59.20  895.¦ 3:24.51  841.¦ 4:41.47  784.¦
  816. Toncelli Walfrido, Gambassi Terme   62 TEAM ROI BIKE CERTALDO      5:24.22,4   1:48.51,8  (6337)  110/M3   251.  20,346 ¦  1:29.33  837.¦ 2:56.15  818.¦ 3:24.56  844.¦ 4:46.34  869.¦
  817. Puglia Giuseppe, San Benedetto del  55 Club S. Benedetto 2000      5:24.24,7   1:48.54,1  (8501)  110/M4   169.  20,344 ¦  1:30.10  881.¦ 3:00.46  940.¦ 3:28.29  929.¦ 4:44.04  823.¦
  818. Del Cappellano Giuseppe, Treviso    56 Granfondo Pinarello         5:24.33,5   1:49.02,9  (4970)  110/M4   170.  20,335 ¦  1:31.41 1008.¦ 2:59.42  908.¦ 3:26.05  872.¦ 4:45.26  850.¦
  819. Mildner Klaus, D-Haldenwang         61 SRI-Durach                  5:24.35,0   1:49.04,4  (8143)  110/M3   252.  20,333 ¦  1:28.30  779.¦ 2:50.19  663.¦ 3:17.34  698.¦ 4:41.26  778.¦
  820. Avi Mauro, Baselga di Pinè          66 Bren Team Trento            5:24.35,6   1:49.05,0  (2666)  110/M3   253.  20,333 ¦  1:24.56  571.¦ 2:49.48  647.¦ 3:16.46  674.¦ 4:39.06  742.¦
  821. Gabutti Patrizio, Arezzo            46 DUE RUOTE                   5:24.39,3   1:49.08,7  (3412)  110/M5   73.   20,329 ¦  1:29.24  829.¦ 2:52.35  726.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:45.14  843.¦
  822. Austermühle Knut, D-Sersheim        44 GS di Monaco                5:24.42,2   1:49.11,6  (5109)  110/M6   24.   20,326 ¦  1:29.58  861.¦ 3:02.47  994.¦ 3:29.37  959.¦ 4:45.21  849.¦
  823. Marquart Tobias, D-Hohenried        81 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:24.46,5   1:49.15,9  (4906)  110/M1   96.   20,321 ¦  1:30.24  901.¦ 2:55.36  797.¦ 3:22.58  799.¦ 4:42.36  798.¦
  824. Bonatti Stefano, Vezzano Ligure (SP 66 GS Rudy Project             5:24.50,1   1:49.19,5  (6754)  110/M3   254.  20,318 ¦  1:31.20  972.¦ 2:56.40  821.¦ 3:25.07  853.¦ 4:42.20  794.¦
  825. Liebert Christoph, D-Obergünzburg   63 TSV Obergunzburg            5:24.51,0   1:49.20,4  (7932)  110/M3   255.  20,317 ¦  1:21.15  400.¦ 2:42.40  469.¦ 3:10.44  531.¦ 4:43.47  817.¦
  826. Valentini Ivano, Modena             50 POL.GINO NASI               5:25.06,3   1:49.35,7  (3515)  110/M5   74.   20,301 ¦  1:30.11  883.¦ 3:03.19 1012.¦ 3:31.26 1000.¦ 4:47.30  881.¦
  827. Ricci Alessandro, Molicciara        65 Gs Bici Center              5:25.08,3   1:49.37,7  (8567)  110/M3   256.  20,299 ¦  1:30.48  932.¦ 2:58.40  868.¦ 3:27.00  894.¦ 4:47.10  875.¦
  828. Ambrosini Mario, Fivizzano          40 SC Bazza' Villafranca       5:25.22,0   1:49.51,4  (6502)  110/M6   25.   20,284 ¦  1:31.41 1006.¦ 2:59.02  880.¦ 3:27.14  896.¦ 4:45.09  841.¦
  829. Tamacoldi Emilio, San Casciano Val  47 GS La Lumaca                5:25.22,4   1:49.51,8  (8949)  110/M5   75.   20,284 ¦  1:28.58  806.¦ 2:57.32  843.¦ 3:24.48  839.¦ 4:45.04  838.¦
  830. Giachino Sergio, Cherasco           71 Bike Team Cherasco          5:25.24,4   1:49.53,8  (7399)  110/M2   206.  20,282 ¦  1:28.16  757.¦ 2:59.52  917.¦ 3:27.42  906.¦ 4:44.49  834.¦
  831. Zanon Alberto, Vittorio Veneto      50 GS Eurovelo Cicli           5:25.27,8   1:49.57,2  (4613)  110/M5   76.   20,278 ¦  1:28.37  785.¦ 2:59.27  899.¦ 3:26.04  871.¦ 4:43.32  814.¦
  832. Cantarelli Gino, Massa              65 Club Alpi Apuane            5:25.30,8   1:50.00,2  (4310)  110/M3   257.  20,275 ¦  1:27.43  720.¦ 2:52.23  720.¦ 3:20.19  747.¦ 4:41.29  780.¦
  833. Pavesi Romano, Sorbolo              55 Cicloamatori Avis-Cri-Aid   5:25.32,6   1:50.02,0  (3673)  110/M4   171.  20,273 ¦  1:28.05  747.¦ 2:55.50  801.¦ 3:23.22  804.¦ 4:45.38  857.¦
  834. Agostoni Dario, Rovagnate           69 GS Perego                   5:25.33,6   1:50.03,0  (4649)  110/M2   207.  20,272 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.41  937.¦ 3:29.05  945.¦ 4:48.15  894.¦
  835. Daminato Piervittorio, Chieri       61 Antares team                5:25.38,9   1:50.08,3  (4413)  110/M3   258.  20,267 ¦  1:31.43 1010.¦ 2:55.53  803.¦ 3:23.53  821.¦ 4:45.15  844.¦
  836. Pritz Johann, A-Wien                60 Bank Austria                5:25.42,4   1:50.11,8  (5052)  110/M4   172.  20,263 ¦  1:30.40  924.¦ 2:57.49  851.¦ 3:24.49  840.¦ 4:45.20  848.¦
  837. Sorrentino Nicola, Massa            47 VC Apuano Massa             5:25.51,0   1:50.20,4  (8873)  110/M5   77.   20,254 ¦  1:31.21  975.¦ 3:00.45  939.¦ 3:28.07  921.¦ 4:48.34  901.¦
  838. Giachino Massimo, Cherasco          74 Bike Team Cherasco          5:25.51,8   1:50.21,2  (7398)  110/M1   97.   20,253 ¦  1:28.19  761.¦ 2:59.51  916.¦ 3:27.43  907.¦ 4:44.49  833.¦
  839. Marengo Biagio Luigi, Cuneo         56 Cicli Pepino Cuneo          5:25.54,4   1:50.23,8  (2692)  110/M4   173.  20,251 ¦  1:28.23  769.¦ 2:54.43  777.¦ 3:21.44  767.¦ 4:40.24  756.¦
  840. Caberlotto Danilo, I                49 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    5:26.08,7   1:50.38,1  (2604)  110/M5   78.   20,236 ¦  1:26.19  650.¦ 2:47.04  586.¦ 3:15.17  641.¦ 4:38.40  736.¦
  841. Rocchi Franco, Corpolò              66 GC Corpoló                  5:26.11,8   1:50.41,2  (2886)  110/M3   259.  20,233 ¦  1:20.57  386.¦ 3:00.26  927.¦ 3:24.07  824.¦ 4:48.21  898.¦
  842. Amati Roberto, Santarcangelo di Rom 69 GC Corpoló                  5:26.13,5   1:50.42,9  (2888)  110/M2   208.  20,231 ¦  1:20.58  388.¦ 3:01.26  958.¦ 3:24.21  828.¦ 4:48.21  897.¦
  843. Leggieri Michele                    57 Montemurlo                  5:26.14,7   1:50.44,1  (3149)  110/M4   174.  20,230 ¦  1:28.55  803.¦ 3:03.11 1007.¦ 3:31.30 1004.¦ 4:50.49  944.¦
  844. Floreani Marco, Udine               56 GS Danieli                  5:26.15,6   1:50.45,0    (73)  110/M4   175.  20,229 ¦  1:21.30  409.¦ 2:45.34  546.¦ 3:14.15  609.¦ 4:40.39  760.¦
  845. Sala Marco Paolo, Monza             64 HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM       5:26.16,8   1:50.46,2  (8661)  110/M3   260.  20,228 ¦  1:26.20  651.¦ 2:49.53  649.¦ 3:18.14  714.¦ 4:44.18  829.¦
  846. Miglietti Vincenzo, Milano          68 HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM       5:26.16,9   1:50.46,3  (8137)  110/M2   209.  20,227 ¦  1:26.19  648.¦ 2:50.20  665.¦ 3:18.26  717.¦ 4:43.51  819.¦
  847. Lustrek Roman, SLO-LJUBLIANA        42 Novice Extreme              5:26.25,7   1:50.55,1  (4236)  110/M6   26.   20,218 ¦  1:26.39  662.¦ 2:52.36  727.¦ 3:21.46  768.¦ 4:44.37  832.¦
  848. Marlazzi Andrea, Prato              56 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       5:26.34,9   1:51.04,3  (4670)  110/M4   176.  20,209 ¦  1:30.49  934.¦ 2:53.39  754.¦ 3:21.00  757.¦ 4:42.13  792.¦
  849. Garbini Tiziano, Sarzana            48 Gs Bici Center              5:26.35,3   1:51.04,7  (7345)  110/M5   79.   20,208 ¦  1:29.23  827.¦ 3:02.25  981.¦ 3:28.05  920.¦ 4:45.41  858.¦
  850. Ragghianti Enrico, S. Michele in Es 42 Pedale lucchese Poli        5:26.37,8   1:51.07,2  (4788)  110/M6   27.   20,206 ¦  1:32.43 1094.¦ 3:02.31  986.¦ 3:31.05  989.¦ 4:47.23  878.¦
  851. Bertoncini Andrea, Ponte all'Ania   63 GS Piemme Sport             5:26.38,5   1:51.07,9  (6684)  110/M3   261.  20,205 ¦  1:27.43  721.¦ 2:52.19  719.¦ 3:21.26  765.¦ 4:45.33  853.¦
  852. Moschin Angelo, castel 'azzano      46 G.c. life                   5:26.49,9   1:51.19,3  (3929)  110/M5   80.   20,193 ¦  1:31.13  963.¦ 2:56.08  811.¦ 3:24.47  838.¦ 4:44.24  830.¦
  853. Sciullo Alessandro, Roma            71 Cicli Mirtella              5:26.55,9   1:51.25,3  (5414)  110/M2   210.  20,187 ¦  1:31.11  958.¦ 2:59.17  890.¦ 3:28.31  931.¦ 4:50.47  943.¦
  854. Maistri Stefano, San Pietro in Cari 58 A.C.Paluani                 5:27.00,4   1:51.29,8  (3827)  110/M4   177.  20,183 ¦  1:31.24  977.¦ 2:58.43  869.¦ 3:26.12  876.¦ 4:46.30  867.¦
  855. Baldassarre Francesco, Villafranca  65 GGMP Testi Cicli-Olmo       5:27.08,7   1:51.38,1  (6561)  110/M3   262.  20,174 ¦  1:30.19  893.¦ 2:53.10  745.¦ 3:20.56  755.¦ 4:45.10  842.¦
  856. De Martini Alessandro, Milano       56 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   5:27.14,5   1:51.43,9  (2855)  110/M4   178.  20,168 ¦  1:32.12 1050.¦ 3:02.11  975.¦ 3:28.46  937.¦ 4:44.16  827.¦
  857. Nasti Gilberto, Milano              57 Club 2 ruote                5:27.15,3   1:51.44,7  (2119)  110/M4   179.  20,167 ¦  1:37.10 1393.¦ 3:00.25  926.¦ 3:28.30  930.¦ 4:48.34  903.¦
  858. Wehner Leo, D-Roden                 52 Concordia Karbach           5:27.16,3   1:51.45,7  (9210)  110/M5   81.   20,166 ¦  1:25.43  609.¦ 2:57.39  847.¦ 3:26.51  890.¦ 4:41.17  776.¦
  859. De March Cristiano, Gorizia         68 All star-gorizia            5:27.16,8   1:51.46,2  (5230)  110/M2   211.  20,166 ¦  1:30.13  885.¦ 3:01.43  964.¦ 3:29.03  944.¦ 4:48.43  905.¦
  860. Hiller Alejandro, D-Erlangen        70 ASC Tennenlohe              5:27.22,5   1:51.51,9  (7620)  110/M2   212.  20,160 ¦  1:34.51 1229.¦ 3:04.39 1060.¦ 3:30.15  971.¦ 4:46.24  864.¦
  861. Wolfs Louis, B-Mopertingen          52 En Route                    5:27.27,8   1:51.57,2  (1579)  110/M5   82.   20,154 ¦  1:30.26  905.¦ 2:55.48  800.¦ 3:24.05  823.¦ 4:49.11  915.¦
  862. Ravanelli Lionello, Albiano         62 Bren Team Trento            5:27.28,5   1:51.57,9  (2678)  110/M3   263.  20,154 ¦  1:24.54  568.¦ 2:49.30  643.¦ 3:16.47  675.¦ 4:42.17  793.¦
  863. Brkic Halid, A-Neustift             64 SV-Schlickeralm             5:27.34,6   1:52.04,0  (4029)  110/M3   264.  20,147 ¦  1:23.07  476.¦ 2:46.17  564.¦ 3:15.03  631.¦ 4:42.56  804.¦
  864. Benvenuto Paolo, Portogruaro        63 Cicloturistica Portogruar   5:27.44,8   1:52.14,2  (4799)  110/M3   265.  20,137 ¦  1:27.04  681.¦ 3:00.37  932.¦ 3:26.45  887.¦ 4:49.14  917.¦
  865. De Barbieri Lino, Cogorno GE        38 GS Tigullio '94             5:27.51,1   1:52.20,5  (3640)  110/M6   28.   20,131 ¦  1:34.06 1184.¦ 3:01.34  962.¦ 3:29.47  961.¦ 4:44.53  835.¦
  866. Lepak Wolfgang, D-Duisburg          48 Entfällt                    5:28.05,3   1:52.34,7  (7922)  110/M5   83.   20,116 ¦  1:33.48 1166.¦ 3:03.32 1017.¦ 3:30.21  974.¦ 4:48.06  889.¦
  867. Zanetti Alessandro, Modena          60 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:28.05,6   1:52.35,0  (4070)  110/M4   180.  20,116 ¦  1:31.11  958.¦ 2:57.53  853.¦ 3:25.27  858.¦ 4:48.07  891.¦
  868. Ceccarelli Stefano, Ostia Lido (RM) 56 FDS Ostia                   5:28.08,5   1:52.37,9  (1336)  110/M4   181.  20,113 ¦  1:31.15  968.¦ 3:00.37  934.¦ 3:27.56  914.¦ 4:48.34  902.¦
  868. Degl'Innocenti Marco, Firenze       59 Team le lame probike        5:28.08,5   1:52.37,9  (2906)  110/M4   181.  20,113 ¦  1:27.24  702.¦ 2:55.10  790.¦ 3:24.09  825.¦ 4:43.35  815.¦
  870. Timaco Alfredo, Lendinara           63 SS Libertas Ramodipalo Ra   5:28.08,9   1:52.38,3  (6258)  110/M3   266.  20,112 ¦  1:30.51  938.¦ 3:00.53  944.¦ 3:28.20  927.¦ 4:51.15  951.¦
  871. Vogel Michael                       80 D-Neumarkt                  5:28.11,5   1:52.40,9  (9154)  110/M1   98.   20,110 ¦  1:34.55 1235.¦ 3:10.15 1213.¦ 3:37.06 1147.¦ 4:50.10  929.¦
  872. Aruffo Giovanni, Fara San Martino   75 Cicloclub Hotel Camerleng   5:28.13,7   1:52.43,1  (6532)  110/M1   99.   20,107 ¦  1:24.42  559.¦ 2:53.17  749.¦ 3:19.21  729.¦ 4:46.08  861.¦
  873. Querzoli Carlo, Finale Emilia       67 UC Finalese                 5:28.21,3   1:52.50,7  (8509)  110/M2   213.  20,100 ¦  1:30.21  898.¦ 3:02.34  987.¦ 3:29.49  964.¦ 4:48.26  899.¦
  874. Camilla Marco, Arenzano (Ge)        69 GS Terralba                 5:28.28,4   1:52.57,8  (4412)  110/M2   214.  20,092 ¦  1:28.08  749.¦ 2:58.26  865.¦ 3:25.07  852.¦ 4:44.30  831.¦
  875. Corradi Guido, CANOSSA R.E.         69 BIKEXTREME                  5:28.30,0   1:52.59,4  (7013)  110/M2   215.  20,091 ¦  1:32.58 1111.¦ 2:58.43  870.¦ 3:25.58  870.¦ 4:48.19  896.¦
  876. Abbate Pellegrino, Parma            62 AS Tecno Bici               5:28.33,3   1:53.02,7  (6182)  110/M3   267.  20,087 ¦  1:29.18  821.¦ 2:54.50  783.¦ 3:22.23  786.¦ 4:40.52  765.¦
  877. Ferrari Martino, Casalecchio di Ren 69 GC Quaglie Uguali           5:28.35,2   1:53.04,6  (7242)  110/M2   216.  20,086 ¦  1:30.49  936.¦ 2:55.05  788.¦ 3:23.03  800.¦ 4:49.35  923.¦
  878. Baravelli Filippo, Bologna          68 PPB86                       5:28.35,3   1:53.04,7  (6578)  110/M2   217.  20,085 ¦  1:30.49  936.¦ 2:55.05  787.¦ 3:23.05  801.¦ 4:49.30  922.¦
  879. Elgar Mark                          67 GB-london                   5:28.39,2   1:53.08,6  (3643)  110/M2   218.  20,081 ¦  1:31.31  984.¦ 2:58.52  876.¦ 3:24.55  843.¦ 4:43.17  808.¦
  880. Kettner Herbert, D-Kochel am See/Ri 60 TSV Benediktbeuem           5:28.42,7   1:53.12,1  (7765)  110/M4   183.  20,078 ¦  1:31.59 1035.¦ 2:59.07  883.¦ 3:26.11  875.¦ 4:50.42  938.¦
  881. Marlia Franco, Viareggio (LU)       57 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   5:29.00,3   1:53.29,7  (1068)  110/M4   184.  20,060 ¦  1:25.51  618.¦ 2:52.34  725.¦ 3:20.56  756.¦ 4:43.25  810.¦
  882. Benkovszky Friedrich, A-Wien        41 Bank Austria                5:29.09,6   1:53.39,0  (6652)  110/M6   29.   20,051 ¦  1:29.38  842.¦ 2:59.22  897.¦ 3:28.16  924.¦ 4:47.58  886.¦
  883. Boifava Fabio, Nuvolento BS         64 GS Carrera                  5:29.14,7   1:53.44,1  (6740)  110/M3   268.  20,045 ¦  1:30.02  866.¦ 2:57.27  841.¦ 3:25.05  849.¦ 4:45.15  845.¦
  884. Cattrini Gianluca, Vanzone con San  72 Team Vigili del Fuoco VCO   5:29.19,9   1:53.49,3  (6934)  110/M2   219.  20,040 ¦  1:31.37  997.¦ 3:01.48  965.¦ 3:29.14  951.¦ 4:47.45  883.¦
  885. Vidossi Andrea, Monfalcone          66 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     5:29.22,6   1:53.52,0  (2751)  110/M3   269.  20,037 ¦  1:31.00  950.¦ 2:57.56  855.¦ 3:27.47  909.¦ 4:49.52  925.¦
  886. La Rosa Antonio, Carmagnola         69 Petit Veló                  5:29.27,7   1:53.57,1   (134)  110/M2   220.  20,032 ¦  1:27.31  712.¦ 3:11.12 1249.¦ 3:37.21 1156.¦ 4:50.45  942.¦
  887. Annast Rainer, A-Passau             72 RSV Passau                  5:29.28,0   1:53.57,4  (2578)  110/M2   221.  20,032 ¦  1:30.06  876.¦ 2:53.00  739.¦ 3:25.46  866.¦ 4:45.07  840.¦
  888. Wasser Markus                       65 D-Korntal-Münchingen        5:29.29,5   1:53.58,9  (5446)  110/M3   270.  20,030 ¦  1:32.59 1112.¦ 3:02.39  988.¦ 3:29.34  958.¦ 4:47.24  879.¦
  889. Martin Yann                         71 D-Augsburg                  5:29.31,6   1:54.01,0  (8054)  110/M2   222.  20,028 ¦  1:36.36 1339.¦ 3:13.22 1317.¦ 3:38.32 1172.¦ 4:48.09  892.¦
  890. Gandini Alberto, Parma              61 AS Tecno Bici               5:29.32,2   1:54.01,6  (6177)  110/M3   271.  20,028 ¦  1:28.57  805.¦ 2:53.15  747.¦ 3:22.24  788.¦ 4:42.02  790.¦
  891. Federici Gian Pietro, Langhirano    49 Pedale Val Parma            5:29.37,4   1:54.06,8  (3102)  110/M5   84.   20,022 ¦  1:33.39 1159.¦ 3:02.49  996.¦ 3:29.29  955.¦ 4:50.17  930.¦
  891. Sardi Luigi, Bagnolo Mella (BS)     64 GS Pedale Bagnolese         5:29.37,4   1:54.06,8  (2835)  110/M3   272.  20,022 ¦  1:24.46  564.¦ 2:57.48  849.¦ 3:25.15  856.¦ 4:46.33  868.¦
  893. Molinelli Luca, Ronta               67 Circolo Elen Club 99        5:29.43,3   1:54.12,7  (4242)  110/M2   223.  20,016 ¦  1:26.58  678.¦ 2:51.38  704.¦ 3:21.05  758.¦ 4:43.14  807.¦
  894. Grandi Maurizio, Cassana (FE)       46 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario     5:29.48,3   1:54.17,7  (4113)  110/M5   85.   20,011 ¦  1:35.17 1256.¦ 3:05.12 1075.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:49.53  926.¦
  895. Bianchi Stefano, Parma              50 SC S. Leonardo del Sante    5:29.49,2   1:54.18,6  (2601)  110/M5   86.   20,010 ¦  1:32.53 1105.¦ 3:02.47  993.¦ 3:30.10  968.¦ 4:49.18  918.¦
  896. Menicucci Giovanni, Massa Macinaia  60 Ciclo Team S.Ginese         5:29.50,6   1:54.20,0  (8109)  110/M4   185.  20,009 ¦  1:33.54 1170.¦ 3:09.53 1210.¦ 3:36.10 1120.¦ 4:50.27  935.¦
  897. Maier Franco, Trieste               59 S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste    5:29.51,7   1:54.21,1  (4057)  110/M4   186.  20,008 ¦  1:29.34  838.¦ 2:59.47  915.¦ 3:26.55  893.¦ 4:49.28  921.¦
  898. Adzan Miro, D-München               69 Lech Angels                 5:29.51,8   1:54.21,2  (1542)  110/M2   224.  20,008 ¦  1:30.06  875.¦ 2:54.46  781.¦ 3:22.57  798.¦ 4:46.28  866.¦
  899. Huibers Laurens, NL-Heerlen         67 Fietsclub Heerbaan          5:29.55,7   1:54.25,1  (4692)  110/M2   225.  20,004 ¦  1:30.06  874.¦ 2:56.41  822.¦ 3:23.24  805.¦ 4:42.50  802.¦
  900. Tatini Roberto, Sieci               59 Polisportiva Sieci          5:29.56,1   1:54.25,5  (8963)  110/M4   187.  20,003 ¦  1:27.21  698.¦ 2:53.04  742.¦ 3:21.56  772.¦ 4:47.12  876.¦
  901. Visini Graziano, CASTELNUOVO DI ASO 67 PEDALE CASTELNOVESE         5:29.57,5   1:54.26,9  (2844)  110/M2   226.  20,002 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:56.44 1038.¦
  902. Battistotti Marco, San Rocco al Por 65 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    5:30.00,1   1:54.29,5  (4598)  110/M3   273.  19,999 ¦  1:27.21  698.¦ 2:49.04  629.¦ 3:15.24  646.¦ 4:47.06  874.¦
  903. Bertoni Francesco, Pralboino (BS)   62 G.S. Club di Grande         5:30.04,3   1:54.33,7  (3031)  110/M3   274.  19,995 ¦  1:40.30 1580.¦ 3:11.01 1240.¦ 3:37.30 1159.¦ 4:51.35  956.¦
  903. Fochi Francesco, Parma              69 AS Tecno Bici               5:30.04,3   1:54.33,7  (7289)  110/M2   227.  19,995 ¦  1:27.37  718.¦ 2:48.40  620.¦ 3:15.09  636.¦ 4:43.49  818.¦
  905. Ceccarelli Enzo, Camucia            53 GGMP Testi Cicli            5:30.11,2   1:54.40,6  (6323)  110/M5   87.   19,988 ¦  1:31.53 1023.¦ 2:56.54  830.¦ 3:23.31  811.¦ 4:48.57  912.¦
  906. Frischknecht Werner, CH-Dübendorf   47 VMC Nanikon-Voketswil       5:30.13,9   1:54.43,3  (2034)  110/M5   88.   19,985 ¦  1:32.23 1067.¦ 3:00.32  929.¦ 3:30.31  977.¦ 4:50.23  933.¦
  907. Michael Steffen                     67 D-Ilmenau                   5:30.25,0   1:54.54,4  (8134)  110/M2   228.  19,974 ¦  1:29.16  819.¦ 2:59.20  894.¦ 3:25.53  868.¦ 4:48.06  890.¦
  908. Hohn Armin, D-Staßfurt              40 Radsportverein Osterweddi   5:30.28,9   1:54.58,3  (5293)  110/M6   30.   19,970 ¦  1:32.18 1061.¦ 3:03.40 1024.¦ 3:30.01  967.¦ 4:50.21  931.¦
  909. Ugolini Giuseppe, Pedemonte VR      61 G.S.Pedemonte               5:30.30,1   1:54.59,5  (9053)  110/M3   275.  19,969 ¦  1:27.59  740.¦ 3:02.02  971.¦ 3:29.21  952.¦ 4:49.52  924.¦
  910. Gioffrè Paolo, Sieci                66 Club Franco Ballerini       5:30.33,2   1:55.02,6  (1214)  110/M3   276.  19,966 ¦  1:18.13  288.¦ 2:39.42  410.¦ 3:09.59  516.¦ 4:41.52  786.¦
  911. Mazzoni Maurizio, Scarperia         58 Club Franco Ballerini       5:30.38,4   1:55.07,8  (4241)  110/M4   188.  19,961 ¦  1:26.15  642.¦ 2:51.10  687.¦ 3:18.49  723.¦ 4:48.14  893.¦
  912. Celli Giovanni, Poggio Berni        54 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:30.39,6   1:55.09,0  (5123)  110/M4   189.  19,960 ¦  1:29.01  808.¦ 2:52.52  736.¦ 3:20.31  751.¦ 4:47.29  880.¦
  913. Koppensteiner Engelbert             55 A-Rappottenstein            5:30.44,8   1:55.14,2  (5315)  110/M4   190.  19,954 ¦  1:27.50  729.¦ 2:52.02  713.¦ 3:18.32  718.¦ 4:48.45  907.¦
  914. Pesaresi Gabriele, Santarcangelo di 61 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:30.45,3   1:55.14,7  (8395)  110/M3   277.  19,954 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:54.25  771.¦ 3:21.56  773.¦ 4:46.38  871.¦
  915. Masera Giovanni, Milano             64 ASD Zanazzi                 5:30.52,3   1:55.21,7   (198)  110/M3   278.  19,947 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:28.32  932.¦    ----  ----¦
  916. Otto Carsten, D-München             67 GS di Monaco                5:30.53,2   1:55.22,6  (5106)  110/M2   229.  19,946 ¦  1:31.49 1019.¦ 2:58.59  879.¦ 3:26.09  874.¦ 4:47.51  884.¦
  917. Ceresi Claudio, San Pietro in Casal 59 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:30.54,0   1:55.23,4  (4276)  110/M4   191.  19,945 ¦  1:32.13 1054.¦ 2:59.46  913.¦ 3:30.39  980.¦ 4:50.22  932.¦
  918. Paganella Tonino, Libiola           54 GS Bicimania Marmirolo      5:30.57,3   1:55.26,7  (6159)  110/M4   192.  19,942 ¦  1:28.00  742.¦ 2:53.13  746.¦ 3:26.48  889.¦ 4:48.55  911.¦
  919. Häfner Wolfram, D-Dormitz           59 FC Dormitz                  5:31.06,9   1:55.36,3  (5282)  110/M4   193.  19,932 ¦  1:35.51 1293.¦ 3:02.42  989.¦ 3:28.54  940.¦ 4:49.54  927.¦
  920. Zuccarello Fausto, Lancenico        61 GC Polisportiva Catena      5:31.08,0   1:55.37,4  (9324)  110/M3   279.  19,931 ¦  1:28.00  741.¦ 3:02.12  977.¦ 3:29.12  950.¦ 4:52.00  960.¦
  921. Bollen Ralph, B-Lanaken             77 En Route                    5:31.10,9   1:55.40,3  (1661)  110/M1   100.  19,928 ¦  1:24.12  527.¦ 2:43.18  484.¦ 3:08.07  472.¦ 4:56.07 1025.¦
  922. Rossi Enea, Montebello della Battag 66 G.S.C. AVIS PAVIA           5:31.14,6   1:55.44,0  (8621)  110/M3   280.  19,924 ¦  1:30.30  908.¦ 2:59.08  884.¦ 3:26.37  882.¦ 4:49.07  914.¦
  923. Bertoli Dario, Codogno              55 G.S. Ciclododogno 94        5:31.16,8   1:55.46,2  (3537)  110/M4   194.  19,922 ¦  1:35.11 1251.¦ 3:03.38 1022.¦ 3:31.01  987.¦ 4:48.43  906.¦
  924. Kunze Jürgen, D-Hartenstein         43 Hartenstein                 5:31.21,5   1:55.50,9  (1208)  110/M6   31.   19,918 ¦  1:33.35 1154.¦ 3:05.41 1084.¦ 3:32.15 1027.¦ 4:52.31  969.¦
  925. Schlier Stephan, D-Haar/München     61 TSV Haar Spinning Racketp   5:31.33,0   1:56.02,4  (5405)  110/M3   281.  19,906 ¦  1:25.53  621.¦ 2:51.33  699.¦ 3:20.21  749.¦ 4:48.48  908.¦
  925. Spanghero Luciano, Gradisca d'Isonz 54 GS Roby Calzature           5:31.33,0   1:56.02,4  (5095)  110/M4   195.  19,906 ¦  1:29.45  848.¦ 2:49.51  648.¦ 3:17.13  687.¦ 4:45.38  856.¦
  927. Moroni Giorgio, Milano (MI)         57 Atletica 85 Faenza          5:31.36,0   1:56.05,4  (6116)  110/M4   196.  19,903 ¦  1:30.34  916.¦ 3:04.22 1051.¦ 3:31.43 1013.¦ 4:52.30  968.¦
  928. Früh Rainer, D-Sonnenbühl           61 TSV Undingen                5:31.36,4   1:56.05,8  (7318)  110/M3   282.  19,903 ¦  1:23.02  470.¦ 2:45.13  535.¦ 3:15.12  637.¦ 4:40.30  758.¦
  929. Bignami Mario, Santo Stefano Lodigi 62 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    5:31.36,9   1:56.06,3  (6171)  110/M3   283.  19,902 ¦  1:36.43 1355.¦ 3:07.27 1133.¦ 3:34.38 1079.¦ 4:50.44  941.¦
  930. Giaroli Marco, REGGIO EMILIA        58 A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R   5:31.37,5   1:56.06,9  (2932)  110/M4   197.  19,901 ¦  1:27.33  713.¦ 2:48.04  602.¦ 3:16.23  665.¦ 4:44.17  828.¦
  931. Cappé Giovanni, Massa (MS)          51 Club Alpi Apuane            5:31.40,2   1:56.09,6  (4313)  110/M5   89.   19,899 ¦  1:29.57  860.¦ 2:58.46  872.¦ 3:27.57  915.¦ 4:51.56  959.¦
  932. Salvati Giorgio, Montalto di Castro 56 Polisportiva Montalto       5:31.47,3   1:56.16,7  (4320)  110/M4   198.  19,892 ¦  1:29.33  836.¦ 3:02.29  982.¦ 3:30.11  970.¦ 4:47.54  885.¦
  933. Mariotti Maurizio, Firenze          67 Bicisporteam  Firenze       5:31.48,0   1:56.17,4  (4595)  110/M2   230.  19,891 ¦  1:28.12  753.¦ 3:03.18 1010.¦ 3:29.06  946.¦ 4:43.29  812.¦
  934. Erlacher Walter, Corvara            60 S.C.Alta Badia-Raiffeisen   5:31.48,1   1:56.17,5  (1337)  110/M4   199.  19,891 ¦  1:25.51  616.¦ 2:49.56  652.¦ 3:16.57  678.¦ 4:46.35  870.¦
  935. Zaccheroni Davide, Forlimpopoli     69 Tartana Bike                5:32.04,5   1:56.33,9  (5451)  110/M2   231.  19,875 ¦  1:28.39  787.¦ 3:00.51  943.¦ 3:28.00  919.¦ 4:50.49  944.¦
  936. Mirra Marco, Forlì                  62 SC VECCHIAZZANO             5:32.04,7   1:56.34,1  (6053)  110/M3   284.  19,874 ¦  1:30.49  935.¦ 2:56.37  820.¦ 3:25.28  859.¦ 4:52.05  961.¦
  937. Witt Friedrich W.                   47 D-Ottobrunn                 5:32.05,8   1:56.35,2  (5450)  110/M5   90.   19,873 ¦  1:32.06 1045.¦ 3:04.20 1048.¦ 3:30.51  984.¦ 4:53.08  984.¦
  938. Roelen Niels, NL-CR Utrecht         73 En Route                    5:32.08,2   1:56.37,6  (5015)  110/M1   101.  19,871 ¦  1:43.16 1742.¦ 3:04.10 1038.¦ 3:29.49  963.¦ 4:53.52  989.¦
  939. Belsak Peter, D-Köln                48 BP Köln Worringen           5:32.09,6   1:56.39,0  (2586)  110/M5   91.   19,869 ¦  1:27.44  723.¦ 2:56.53  828.¦ 3:25.02  848.¦ 4:48.02  888.¦
  940. Mazzoli Marco, Firenze              65 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        5:32.12,4   1:56.41,8  (8089)  110/M3   285.  19,867 ¦  1:31.38  999.¦ 2:59.41  906.¦ 3:29.06  947.¦ 4:52.14  962.¦
  941. Galanti Alessandro, Firenze         68 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        5:32.12,5   1:56.41,9  (7332)  110/M2   232.  19,867 ¦  1:31.38 1003.¦ 2:59.45  911.¦ 3:28.48  938.¦ 4:50.52  947.¦
  942. Scomparin Riccardo, Tarquinia       59 Tarkna Bici Club            5:32.14,0   1:56.43,4  (8824)  110/M4   200.  19,865 ¦  1:31.34  993.¦ 3:01.53  968.¦ 3:29.55  966.¦ 4:51.10  950.¦
  943. Giangregorio Luigi, Firenze         59 Bhoss King Bike             5:32.16,7   1:56.46,1  (7404)  110/M4   201.  19,862 ¦  1:32.25 1070.¦ 3:05.49 1088.¦ 3:33.17 1048.¦ 4:54.36 1003.¦
  944. Scaroni Ernesto, Mazzano            61 GS Carrera                  5:32.17,0   1:56.46,4  (5079)  110/M3   286.  19,862 ¦  1:32.50 1103.¦ 3:00.48  942.¦ 3:29.30  957.¦ 4:50.59  949.¦
  945. Toselli Marco, Milano               56 Atletica 85 Faenza          5:32.21,0   1:56.50,4  (4592)  110/M4   202.  19,858 ¦  1:30.31  910.¦ 3:05.02 1070.¦ 3:31.41 1008.¦ 4:52.28  966.¦
  946. Serra Stefano, Ciriè                79 Team Cicloteca              5:32.22,1   1:56.51,5  (4630)  110/M1   102.  19,857 ¦  1:29.05  810.¦ 2:58.48  874.¦ 3:24.55  842.¦ 4:46.13  862.¦
  947. Venchiarutti Damien, F-La Plagne    57 La Plagne                   5:32.24,0   1:56.53,4  (5439)  110/M4   203.  19,855 ¦  1:32.25 1069.¦ 3:01.50  966.¦ 3:30.30  976.¦ 4:51.34  954.¦
  948. Bernabei Alessandro, Ravenna        64 GS Classense Ravenna        5:32.25,1   1:56.54,5  (2716)  110/M3   287.  19,854 ¦  1:25.42  607.¦ 2:57.32  842.¦ 3:25.14  855.¦ 4:49.12  916.¦
  949. Kalka Reiner, D-Garmisch-Partenkirc 63 Keiner                      5:32.26,9   1:56.56,3  (7731)  110/M3   288.  19,852 ¦  1:28.16  756.¦ 3:07.49 1144.¦ 3:36.58 1146.¦ 4:51.30  952.¦
  950. Mapelli Daniele, Verderio Superiore 74 GS Perego                   5:32.29,8   1:56.59,2  (1303)  110/M1   103.  19,849 ¦  1:23.58  515.¦ 2:48.28  613.¦ 3:17.36  700.¦ 4:46.21  863.¦
  951. Medici Thomas, Egna                 69 Bike Club Egna              5:32.36,4   1:57.05,8  (8093)  110/M2   233.  19,843 ¦  1:32.57 1110.¦ 3:04.52 1064.¦ 3:29.52  965.¦ 4:47.14  877.¦
  952. Lattanzi Massimo, Viterbo           63 G.C.CICLI MONTANINI         5:32.36,6   1:57.06,0  (7885)  110/M3   289.  19,843 ¦  1:28.21  766.¦ 2:58.47  873.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:50.42  939.¦
  953. Lionetti Walter, Milano             62 Club 2 ruote                5:32.41,7   1:57.11,1  (7944)  110/M3   290.  19,837 ¦  1:25.11  589.¦ 2:50.29  671.¦ 3:19.44  739.¦ 4:44.13  826.¦
  954. Oliehoek Aad, NL-MH Wassernaar      63 En Route                    5:32.45,5   1:57.14,9  (1575)  110/M3   291.  19,834 ¦  1:30.16  888.¦ 3:03.33 1018.¦ 3:32.13 1024.¦ 4:49.20  920.¦
  955. Hourlier Bernard, F-Nice            51 Rando Sud Evasion           5:32.51,6   1:57.21,0  (9329)  110/M5   92.   19,828 ¦  1:34.34 1212.¦ 3:02.50  997.¦ 3:30.58  986.¦ 4:53.43  987.¦
  956. Lodolo Giovanni, Udine              63 Team Granzon                5:33.00,1   1:57.29,5  (3442)  110/M3   292.  19,819 ¦  1:30.24  903.¦ 2:58.20  862.¦ 3:25.52  867.¦ 4:48.35  904.¦
  957. Fischer Hilmar, D-Aue               40 Bockauer SV                 5:33.05,4   1:57.34,8  (7275)  110/M6   32.   19,814 ¦  1:36.15 1313.¦ 3:07.03 1117.¦ 3:35.33 1105.¦ 4:54.59 1009.¦
  958. Bassi Ferruccio, Milano             57 Ciclistica Bruzzano         5:33.07,0   1:57.36,4  (2794)  110/M4   204.  19,812 ¦  1:31.35  994.¦ 3:06.00 1093.¦ 3:35.27 1100.¦ 4:52.55  979.¦
  959. Vecchi Roberto, Brescia             50 L'Edile pref. Rosa carni    5:33.15,3   1:57.44,7  (3730)  110/M5   93.   19,804 ¦  1:31.38 1000.¦ 3:04.57 1067.¦ 3:33.13 1045.¦ 4:52.49  976.¦
  960. Ceccatelli Massimiliano, Fucecchio  74 Bhoss King Bike             5:33.18,7   1:57.48,1  (6943)  110/M1   104.  19,801 ¦  1:28.51  798.¦ 3:00.08  922.¦ 3:28.19  926.¦ 4:53.59  990.¦
  961. Braun Thorsten, D-Regensburg        70 RSC '88 Regensburg          5:33.19,4   1:57.48,8  (6808)  110/M2   234.  19,800 ¦  1:30.15  887.¦ 3:03.38 1023.¦ 3:31.28 1003.¦ 4:48.48  909.¦
  962. Zazzaretta Alessandro, Gracciano    59 Donkey Bike Club Sinalung   5:33.22,0   1:57.51,4  (3273)  110/M4   205.  19,798 ¦  1:33.44 1163.¦ 3:05.06 1071.¦ 3:33.40 1059.¦ 4:52.43  972.¦
  963. Neher Alexander, D-Utzmemmingen     73 Lech Angels                 5:33.25,1   1:57.54,5  (1442)  110/M1   105.  19,794 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:18.39 1439.¦ 3:44.26 1337.¦ 4:57.29 1049.¦
  964. Briganti Marco, Santarcangelo di R. 72 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:33.29,7   1:57.59,1  (6818)  110/M2   235.  19,790 ¦  1:32.04 1043.¦ 3:01.20  956.¦ 3:29.39  960.¦ 4:52.48  974.¦
  965. Mapelli Umberto, Montorio Veronese  40 SC Learco Guerra            5:33.31,5   1:58.00,9  (5136)  110/M6   33.   19,788 ¦  1:31.48 1018.¦ 2:57.33  845.¦ 3:28.16  925.¦ 4:48.51  910.¦
  966. Gittmaier Franz, A-Thalheimbei Well 49 Bank Austria                5:33.33,3   1:58.02,7  (7426)  110/M5   94.   19,786 ¦  1:31.40 1004.¦ 2:59.43  909.¦ 3:32.52 1038.¦ 4:55.04 1010.¦
  967. Kober Andreas                       63 D-Treuen                    5:33.34,8   1:58.04,2  (7800)  110/M3   293.  19,785 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:53.42  756.¦ 3:22.14  781.¦ 4:50.39  937.¦
  968. Siracusa Roberto, Roma              70 Cicli Mirtella              5:33.38,6   1:58.08,0  (5418)  110/M2   236.  19,781 ¦  1:30.33  915.¦ 2:59.39  904.¦ 3:26.42  885.¦ 4:54.04  994.¦
  969. Castro Giampaolo, Villa Opicina - T 59 S.C. Gentlemen -Trieste     5:33.49,0   1:58.18,4  (4052)  110/M4   206.  19,771 ¦  1:30.08  878.¦ 3:01.31  961.¦ 3:29.00  942.¦ 4:49.18  919.¦
  970. Alessandrelli Oreste, Tarquinia     58 Tarkna Biciclub             5:33.54,9   1:58.24,3  (3831)  110/M4   207.  19,765 ¦  1:27.02  679.¦ 2:52.58  738.¦ 3:22.40  791.¦ 4:47.04  873.¦
  971. Del Carlo Mario, PIANO DI CONCA     47 Team Gulliver Roberto Tar   5:33.59,3   1:58.28,7  (5235)  110/M5   95.   19,761 ¦  1:30.11  882.¦ 2:54.48  782.¦ 3:23.40  817.¦ 4:50.28  936.¦
  972. Brovelli Cesare, DomodossolA (VB)   59 Cicloamatori Servetto       5:34.16,6   1:58.46,0  (3735)  110/M4   208.  19,744 ¦  1:27.25  705.¦ 2:53.06  743.¦ 3:19.55  740.¦ 4:45.30  852.¦
  973. Katzschmann Michael                 66 D-Ilmenau                   5:34.17,1   1:58.46,5  (7748)  110/M3   294.  19,743 ¦  1:32.14 1057.¦ 3:11.20 1252.¦ 3:37.52 1165.¦ 4:54.32 1002.¦
  974. Pedrosi Rino                        41 Villa verucchio RN          5:34.20,3   1:58.49,7  (3674)  110/M6   34.   19,740 ¦  1:31.00  949.¦ 3:05.40 1083.¦ 3:33.49 1061.¦ 4:53.59  991.¦
  975. Schindler Hans                      45 A-Nenzing                   5:34.23,8   1:58.53,2  (5403)  110/M6   35.   19,737 ¦  1:30.17  890.¦ 2:59.29  900.¦ 3:27.31  902.¦ 4:49.06  913.¦
  976. Maccelli Gianni, Firenze            70 Bicisporteam  Firenze       5:34.29,0   1:58.58,4  (6142)  110/M2   237.  19,731 ¦  1:31.20  974.¦ 2:58.43  870.¦ 3:27.17  897.¦ 4:54.04  993.¦
  977. Nasi Pietro, Scandiano              51 Polisp. Ciclistica Scandi   5:34.37,2   1:59.06,6  (6406)  110/M5   96.   19,723 ¦  1:29.31  833.¦ 3:01.58  970.¦ 3:31.32 1005.¦ 4:54.02  992.¦
  978. Sansiveri Roberto, Clivio           71 Assos Team Bolzano          5:34.50,0   1:59.19,4  (8679)  110/M2   238.  19,711 ¦  1:31.54 1025.¦ 3:05.08 1072.¦ 3:30.55  985.¦ 4:52.14  963.¦
  979. Bighi Moris, Massa Fiscaglia        69 TEAM ZAPPATERRA             5:34.51,0   1:59.20,4  (2792)  110/M2   239.  19,710 ¦  1:30.57  945.¦ 2:57.11  838.¦ 3:25.39  865.¦ 4:50.43  940.¦
  980. Ehmke Michael, D-Hechingen          69 RSC Sigmaringen             5:34.53,9   1:59.23,3   (155)  110/M2   240.  19,707 ¦  1:28.37  784.¦ 3:02.14  978.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:54.47 1007.¦
  981. Tenderenda Jan, PL-Warschau         80 Skischule Müller            5:34.55,8   1:59.25,2  (8974)  110/M1   106.  19,705 ¦  1:29.22  825.¦ 3:04.27 1053.¦ 3:31.27 1001.¦ 4:50.51  946.¦
  982. Boido Vittorio, Voghera             60 DLF Voghera                 5:34.56,3   1:59.25,7  (3762)  110/M4   209.  19,705 ¦  1:36.51 1368.¦ 3:06.47 1110.¦ 3:34.20 1074.¦ 4:56.19 1035.¦
  983. Berardi Francesco, Corpolò          77 GC Corpoló                  5:34.59,5   1:59.28,9  (2884)  110/M1   107.  19,701 ¦  1:27.25  703.¦ 3:08.17 1153.¦ 3:31.15  993.¦ 4:55.44 1019.¦
  984. Nocentini Giuliano, Sieci           40 Polisportiva Sieci          5:35.02,2   1:59.31,6  (8276)  110/M6   36.   19,699 ¦  1:32.22 1066.¦ 3:03.10 1005.¦ 3:31.41 1009.¦ 4:52.50  977.¦
  985. Mayer Herbert                       46 A-Götzis                    5:35.03,2   1:59.32,6  (5334)  110/M5   97.   19,698 ¦  1:32.12 1052.¦ 3:05.24 1079.¦ 3:33.50 1062.¦ 4:52.29  967.¦
  986. Nistri Roberto, Sesto Fiorentino    59 Cicli Poccianti             5:35.12,7   1:59.42,1  (3597)  110/M4   210.  19,689 ¦  1:29.15  816.¦ 2:51.27  698.¦ 3:20.11  744.¦ 4:44.00  822.¦
  987. Magni Alessandro, Rovagnate         77 GS Perego                   5:35.14,0   1:59.43,4  (4634)  110/M1   108.  19,687 ¦  1:34.18 1190.¦ 3:03.51 1026.¦ 3:33.22 1052.¦ 4:52.45  973.¦
  988. Crippa Angelo, Rovagnate (CO)       52 GS Perego                   5:35.14,4   1:59.43,8  (4648)  110/M5   98.   19,687 ¦  1:34.19 1195.¦ 3:03.52 1027.¦ 3:33.23 1053.¦ 4:52.48  974.¦
  989. Hoffmann Martin, D-München          78 TSV Unterföhring            5:35.21,6   1:59.51,0  (7645)  110/M1   109.  19,680 ¦  1:31.53 1024.¦ 2:56.11  813.¦ 3:26.45  886.¦ 4:54.38 1004.¦
  990. Steffl Christian                    65 D-Ohlstadt                  5:35.22,4   1:59.51,8  (8901)  110/M3   295.  19,679 ¦  1:28.14  755.¦ 3:07.52 1146.¦ 3:36.58 1145.¦ 4:51.31  953.¦
  991. Seuffert Dieter, D-Heidenheim       47 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:35.22,9   1:59.52,3  (8845)  110/M5   99.   19,679 ¦  1:31.29  982.¦ 3:04.17 1046.¦ 3:33.17 1047.¦ 4:54.17  999.¦
  992. Allione Tiziano, Masio              58 WAY-ASSAUTO CICLI GIORGIO   5:35.27,3   1:59.56,7  (3350)  110/M4   211.  19,674 ¦  1:33.03 1122.¦ 2:57.08  836.¦ 3:25.37  864.¦ 4:52.38  971.¦
  993. Guidi Giuseppe, Dicomano            61 G.s.dicomano.bici           5:35.29,5   1:59.58,9  (3818)  110/M3   296.  19,672 ¦  1:28.48  796.¦ 2:57.09  837.¦ 3:24.39  834.¦ 4:53.07  983.¦
  994. Facci Umberto, Schio                59 V.C.PRANDINA TORREBELVICI   5:35.32,4   2:00.01,8  (3644)  110/M4   212.  19,669 ¦  1:35.06 1245.¦ 3:04.14 1044.¦ 3:31.06  990.¦ 4:52.37  970.¦
  995. Del Neri Paolo, Monfalcone          60 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     5:35.38,6   2:00.08,0  (2754)  110/M4   213.  19,663 ¦  1:30.59  947.¦ 2:58.11  858.¦ 3:28.23  928.¦ 4:53.26  985.¦
  996. Montanari Sauro, Punta Marina       55 GS Classense Ravenna        5:35.39,3   2:00.08,7  (2717)  110/M4   214.  19,663 ¦  1:29.31  834.¦ 2:59.19  893.¦ 3:28.00  918.¦ 4:55.39 1017.¦
  997. Del Vecchio Franco, Santarcangelo d 61 Bike Team Lgl               5:35.42,3   2:00.11,7  (5236)  110/M3   297.  19,660 ¦  1:30.06  872.¦ 3:09.23 1189.¦ 3:34.21 1075.¦ 4:53.01  981.¦
  998. Santarini Stefano, Poggio Berni     64 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:35.42,7   2:00.12,1  (5126)  110/M3   298.  19,659 ¦  1:30.05  870.¦ 3:09.23 1190.¦ 3:34.52 1085.¦ 4:53.06  982.¦
  999. Dandelli Giovanni, Cotignolese      42 Soc. Cicloturistica Cotig   5:35.58,3   2:00.27,7  (7053)  110/M6   37.   19,644 ¦  1:31.14  964.¦ 3:03.52 1028.¦ 3:33.51 1063.¦ 4:54.09  996.¦
 1000. Mueller Thomas                      70 D-Putzbrunn                 5:35.58,5   2:00.27,9  (4405)  110/M2   241.  19,644 ¦  1:35.20 1258.¦ 3:09.46 1205.¦ 3:38.56 1191.¦ 4:56.53 1041.¦
 1001. Bortolotti Adriano, Fogliano Redipu 62 AR Fincantieri              5:36.03,3   2:00.32,7  (6779)  110/M3   299.  19,639 ¦  1:37.58 1452.¦ 3:07.26 1132.¦ 3:34.21 1076.¦ 4:57.33 1052.¦
 1002. Krischka Peter                      61 D-Stuttgart                 5:36.04,6   2:00.34,0  (4364)  110/M3   300.  19,638 ¦  1:33.02 1120.¦ 3:03.15 1009.¦ 3:30.37  979.¦ 4:49.57  928.¦
 1003. Gerboni Roberto, Fucecchio          62 Bhoss King Bike             5:36.13,3   2:00.42,7  (7384)  110/M3   301.  19,629 ¦  1:31.56 1030.¦ 3:04.14 1045.¦ 3:32.52 1037.¦ 4:59.06 1080.¦
 1004. Zonato Marco, Chiampo               65 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:36.22,6   2:00.52,0  (6249)  110/M3   302.  19,620 ¦  1:30.06  872.¦ 2:55.28  795.¦ 3:23.27  808.¦ 4:51.47  958.¦
 1005. Agliana Alessandro, Prato           61 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       5:36.24,1   2:00.53,5  (4676)  110/M3   303.  19,619 ¦  1:36.07 1310.¦ 3:04.35 1058.¦ 3:43.21 1309.¦ 4:55.53 1021.¦
 1006. Zangoli Bruno, Villa Verucchio      48 GC Virtus Water Team        5:36.25,5   2:00.54,9  (6278)  110/M5   100.  19,618 ¦  1:31.00  948.¦ 3:07.09 1120.¦ 3:36.07 1119.¦ 4:55.45 1020.¦
 1007. Pignalosa Valter, Genova            58 velo club genovese          5:36.27,8   2:00.57,2  (4081)  110/M4   215.  19,615 ¦  1:32.20 1064.¦ 3:04.07 1036.¦ 3:31.41 1010.¦ 4:54.26 1001.¦
 1008. Gambacciani Marco, Pisa             54 G.S.Pinizzotto              5:36.29,6   2:00.59,0  (3815)  110/M4   216.  19,614 ¦  1:20.12  352.¦ 2:53.06  744.¦ 3:14.05  605.¦ 4:31.14  634.¦
 1009. Bongiorni Sergio, Induno Olona (va) 53 Polisportiva Besanese       5:36.33,1   2:01.02,5  (4124)  110/M5   101.  19,610 ¦  1:35.29 1268.¦ 3:15.05 1364.¦ 3:40.07 1225.¦ 4:54.42 1005.¦
 1010. Pavesi Alessandro, Calvenzano       67 CC Pierino Baffi            5:36.34,5   2:01.03,9  (3744)  110/M2   242.  19,609 ¦  1:27.57  737.¦ 2:53.48  758.¦ 3:26.30  881.¦ 4:53.29  986.¦
 1011. Lebreton Bernard                    42 F                           5:36.34,6   2:01.04,0  (9302)  110/M6   38.   19,609 ¦  1:34.59 1237.¦ 3:13.46 1328.¦ 3:42.03 1276.¦ 4:55.55 1022.¦
 1012. Sessini Cesare, VAILATE CR          74 CLUB ADRIANO E PIERINO BA   5:36.35,9   2:01.05,3  (2181)  110/M1   110.  19,607 ¦  1:27.58  739.¦ 2:56.01  808.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:52.15  964.¦
 1013. Agnorelli Marco, Prato              62 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       5:36.40,0   2:01.09,4  (4672)  110/M3   304.  19,603 ¦  1:35.42 1285.¦ 3:04.45 1062.¦ 3:45.10 1347.¦ 4:54.17  998.¦
 1014. Fedrigucci Gian Franco, Urbino      64 A.S. Ciclo Ducale Urbino    5:36.50,0   2:01.19,4  (7231)  110/M3   305.  19,594 ¦  1:34.51 1231.¦ 3:07.37 1137.¦ 3:36.34 1132.¦ 4:56.45 1039.¦
 1015. Massariello Stefano, Roma           54 Cicli Castellaccio          5:36.59,6   2:01.29,0  (8068)  110/M4   217.  19,584 ¦  1:32.59 1116.¦ 3:06.28 1104.¦ 3:35.51 1115.¦ 4:55.27 1014.¦
 1016. Tognetti Marco, Uzzano e Castello   58 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      5:37.01,4   2:01.30,8  (2790)  110/M4   218.  19,583 ¦  1:38.05 1455.¦ 3:15.55 1378.¦ 3:44.25 1336.¦ 4:58.45 1071.¦
 1017. Aversa Roberto, Roma                64 Cicli Mirtella              5:37.04,1   2:01.33,5  (6542)  110/M3   306.  19,580 ¦  1:31.26  979.¦ 3:00.37  933.¦ 3:30.32  978.¦ 4:57.02 1043.¦
 1018. Becker Claus                        48 D-Darmstadt                 5:37.06,8   2:01.36,2  (3695)  110/M5   102.  19,577 ¦  1:35.20 1260.¦ 3:04.54 1065.¦ 3:33.12 1044.¦ 4:56.20 1036.¦
 1019. Poggi Marco, la romola (fi)         57 GC La Romola                5:37.07,3   2:01.36,7  (5099)  110/M4   219.  19,577 ¦  1:30.04  868.¦ 2:56.45  824.¦ 3:26.27  879.¦ 4:56.09 1027.¦
 1020. Lunardi Silvano, Vigodarzere PD     51 Saga S.r.l.                 5:37.09,1   2:01.38,5  (4502)  110/M5   103.  19,575 ¦  1:31.38 1000.¦ 3:03.37 1020.¦ 3:33.16 1046.¦ 4:58.27 1066.¦
 1021. Ciaccheri Maurizio, Firenze         52 Inwool Prato                5:37.10,7   2:01.40,1  (3911)  110/M5   104.  19,574 ¦  1:30.55  943.¦ 3:01.02  949.¦ 3:30.28  975.¦ 4:53.44  988.¦
 1022. Boldrini Fabio, Fucecchio           70 Bhoss King Bike             5:37.12,6   2:01.42,0  (6742)  110/M2   243.  19,572 ¦  1:31.46 1016.¦ 3:04.27 1055.¦ 3:32.43 1036.¦ 4:58.57 1074.¦
 1023. Bedendi Roberto, Torino             70 Team Cicloteca              5:37.16,0   2:01.45,4  (4625)  110/M2   244.  19,569 ¦  1:21.06  391.¦ 2:47.22  593.¦ 3:17.14  688.¦ 4:50.27  934.¦
 1024. Venturi Alberto, Castenaso BO       53 Faenza Cycling Team         5:37.20,7   2:01.50,1  (4651)  110/M5   105.  19,564 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:04.44 1061.¦ 3:34.18 1071.¦ 4:58.10 1061.¦
 1025. Cornacchia Giuseppe, S.Carlo C.se ( 45 GS Redil Matergia Cirié     5:37.23,3   2:01.52,7  (2818)  110/M6   39.   19,562 ¦  1:28.03  744.¦ 2:52.38  729.¦ 3:19.17  728.¦ 4:50.58  948.¦
 1026. Chiocci Luigi, Costacciaro          65 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       5:37.43,7   2:02.13,1  (4332)  110/M3   307.  19,542 ¦  1:39.01 1504.¦ 3:18.37 1437.¦ 3:49.41 1445.¦ 5:01.08 1118.¦
 1027. Knoflach Herbert, A-Aldrans         51 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:37.45,9   2:02.15,3  (5481)  110/M5   106.  19,540 ¦  1:33.16 1138.¦ 3:06.23 1102.¦ 3:36.36 1133.¦ 4:57.39 1054.¦
 1028. Mutschler Horst, D-Gutsbezirk Münsi 65 TSG Münsingen               5:37.47,9   2:02.17,3  (8231)  110/M3   308.  19,538 ¦  1:28.02  743.¦ 2:57.17  839.¦ 3:24.42  836.¦ 4:52.54  978.¦
 1029. Pfeffer Hartmut, D-Lohr             55 LG Lohr                     5:37.52,5   2:02.21,9  (8407)  110/M4   220.  19,533 ¦  1:24.29  547.¦ 2:53.02  740.¦ 3:19.57  741.¦ 4:45.38  855.¦
 1030. Tira Orviero, Nave                  73 GS Carrera                  5:37.53,6   2:02.23,0  (8996)  110/M1   111.  19,532 ¦  1:36.02 1306.¦ 3:12.56 1304.¦ 3:40.53 1243.¦ 4:56.16 1032.¦
 1031. Teso Ivano, Spresiano               56 Granfondo Pinarello         5:37.54,5   2:02.23,9  (4935)  110/M4   221.  19,531 ¦  1:33.10 1130.¦ 3:07.34 1135.¦ 3:36.39 1134.¦ 4:56.54 1042.¦
 1032. Zimmermann Ulrich, D-Giengen        53 RSF Bartholomá              5:38.05,2   2:02.34,6  (6433)  110/M5   107.  19,521 ¦  1:31.45 1013.¦ 3:06.02 1094.¦ 3:33.33 1056.¦ 4:56.10 1028.¦
 1033. Lorenzon Mauro, Maserada sul Piave  67 UCS Ottavio Zuliani         5:38.07,4   2:02.36,8  (4713)  110/M2   245.  19,519 ¦  1:34.52 1232.¦ 3:08.01 1148.¦ 3:36.22 1129.¦ 4:57.41 1055.¦
 1034. Lazzeretti Sergio, Monsummano Terme 55 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      5:38.08,6   2:02.38,0  (2786)  110/M4   222.  19,518 ¦  1:38.09 1459.¦ 3:15.20 1369.¦ 3:44.24 1335.¦ 5:00.05 1096.¦
 1035. Nencioli Bruno, Scarperia (FI)      50 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   5:38.22,0   2:02.51,4  (6077)  110/M5   108.  19,505 ¦  1:36.47 1360.¦ 3:09.40 1201.¦ 3:38.45 1183.¦ 4:58.39 1068.¦
 1036. Barosi Raffaele, Santarcangelo di R 66 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:38.23,4   2:02.52,8  (6589)  110/M3   309.  19,504 ¦  1:29.27  832.¦ 3:05.54 1090.¦ 3:35.58 1118.¦    ----  ----¦
 1037. Petzhold Christian, D-Wettenberg    70 Delta-Bike.de               5:38.26,1   2:02.55,5  (8402)  110/M2   246.  19,501 ¦  1:31.42 1009.¦ 3:00.31  928.¦ 3:29.00  943.¦ 4:59.49 1090.¦
 1038. Fabbri Marcello, Rimini             60 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:38.29,8   2:02.59,2  (4437)  110/M4   223.  19,497 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:56.15 1031.¦
 1039. Brunelli Fabrizio, SAN PIERO A SIEV 61 CICLISTICA IL REGOLO        5:38.33,1   2:03.02,5  (3297)  110/M3   310.  19,494 ¦  1:33.59 1177.¦ 3:01.27  959.¦ 3:30.18  973.¦ 4:57.08 1047.¦
 1040. Bonfanti Gianni, Merate             72 Team Spreafico              5:38.37,4   2:03.06,8  (2775)  110/M2   247.  19,490 ¦  1:33.13 1132.¦ 3:03.36 1019.¦ 3:31.15  994.¦ 4:52.57  980.¦
 1041. Lattanzi Stefano, Porto San Giorgio 68 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       5:38.54,3   2:03.23,7  (4203)  110/M2   248.  19,474 ¦  1:29.19  822.¦ 2:56.11  812.¦ 3:24.59  845.¦ 4:51.34  955.¦
 1042. Gasparroni Romano, Fermo            70 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       5:38.55,0   2:03.24,4  (4201)  110/M2   249.  19,473 ¦  1:29.20  823.¦ 2:56.13  816.¦ 3:25.00  846.¦ 4:51.36  957.¦
 1043. Romeo Riccardo, Monteriggioni       58 Bulletta Bike               5:38.57,0   2:03.26,4  (6192)  110/M4   224.  19,471 ¦  1:42.11 1686.¦ 3:13.47 1330.¦ 3:41.28 1260.¦ 5:00.31 1105.¦
 1044. Cerisoli Marco, Piagge              54 SS Ardita Piagge            5:39.10,6   2:03.40,0  (3067)  110/M4   225.  19,458 ¦  1:36.57 1374.¦ 3:07.17 1126.¦ 3:35.27 1101.¦ 4:58.40 1069.¦
 1045. Bonelli Marco, USA-TENAFLI NY       59 Tenafly Group               5:39.13,3   2:03.42,7  (5191)  110/M4   226.  19,456 ¦  1:42.40 1711.¦ 3:08.27 1158.¦ 3:35.19 1094.¦ 4:59.42 1088.¦
 1046. Sapori Fabio, Verucchio             66 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:39.14,9   2:03.44,3  (4444)  110/M3   311.  19,454 ¦  1:41.14 1624.¦ 3:13.16 1314.¦ 3:38.57 1192.¦ 4:54.47 1006.¦
 1047. Tamburini Loris, Arco               69 Guaita Bike Stop and Go     5:39.17,6   2:03.47,0  (6428)  110/M2   250.  19,452 ¦  1:36.29 1331.¦ 3:08.40 1165.¦ 3:35.33 1104.¦ 5:00.58 1117.¦
 1048. Möhrle Matthias                     65 D-Blaubeuren                5:39.24,9   2:03.54,3  (8161)  110/M3   312.  19,445 ¦  1:45.22 1848.¦ 3:17.56 1421.¦ 3:45.38 1363.¦ 5:00.56 1116.¦
 1049. Panizzieri Pierpaolo, Ghiare di Ber 68 CRAL AUTOCAMIONALE DELLA    5:39.41,3   2:04.10,7  (4018)  110/M2   251.  19,429 ¦  1:27.53  733.¦ 2:50.41  675.¦ 3:17.36  701.¦ 4:55.39 1018.¦
 1050. Venturelli Gianpietro, Calcinatello 56 GS Carrera                  5:39.43,1   2:04.12,5  (9115)  110/M4   227.  19,427 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:59.15  889.¦ 3:26.54  892.¦ 4:48.15  895.¦
 1051. Dallara Graziano, Ghiare di Berceto 62 Velo Club La Bici           5:39.43,6   2:04.13,0  (3639)  110/M3   313.  19,427 ¦  1:27.53  732.¦ 2:51.00  682.¦ 3:16.52  676.¦ 4:55.35 1015.¦
 1052. Tossani Stefano, Firenze            51 Uisp firenze                5:39.44,7   2:04.14,1  (5431)  110/M5   109.  19,426 ¦  1:30.38  920.¦ 2:57.52  852.¦ 3:27.50  910.¦ 4:48.01  887.¦
 1053. Oddi Romano, Castel di Lama         37 GS Mary Confezioni          5:40.00,9   2:04.30,3  (2334)  110/M6   40.   19,410 ¦  1:32.16 1059.¦ 3:03.13 1008.¦ 3:32.35 1032.¦ 4:58.49 1073.¦
 1054. Coloricchio Ivan, Valenza           68 Pedale Club Valenza         5:40.02,0   2:04.31,4  (6996)  110/M2   252.  19,409 ¦  1:28.50  797.¦ 3:07.10 1121.¦ 3:33.54 1064.¦ 4:56.39 1037.¦
 1055. Terenzi Claudio, Fucecchio          67 Bhoss King Bike             5:40.02,4   2:04.31,8  (8975)  110/M2   253.  19,409 ¦  1:31.46 1015.¦ 3:04.13 1043.¦ 3:32.41 1033.¦ 5:01.17 1120.¦
 1056. Carsana Ivano, Torre Boldone BG     58 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       5:40.07,8   2:04.37,2  (6908)  110/M4   228.  19,404 ¦  1:22.33  448.¦ 2:48.42  621.¦ 3:13.33  597.¦ 4:45.51  860.¦
 1057. Schmidt Olaf, D-Dresden             64 MTB Team Lößnitz            5:40.09,0   2:04.38,4  (8761)  110/M3   314.  19,403 ¦  1:30.28  907.¦ 3:07.10 1123.¦ 3:35.30 1102.¦ 4:59.18 1084.¦
 1058. Pfannhauser Hubert, A-St. Martin be 67 Werksteam St. Martin        5:40.10,2   2:04.39,6  (8405)  110/M2   254.  19,402 ¦  1:35.23 1263.¦ 3:06.32 1105.¦ 3:35.24 1099.¦ 4:59.31 1087.¦
 1059. Vottero Mario, Venaria (To)         65 Team Cicloteca              5:40.13,7   2:04.43,1  (3521)  110/M3   315.  19,398 ¦  1:32.03 1041.¦ 3:02.18  980.¦ 3:30.45  983.¦ 4:56.08 1026.¦
 1060. Skerl Tomasi Gino, Trieste (TS)     56 GS Roby Calzature           5:40.14,0   2:04.43,4  (5091)  110/M4   229.  19,398 ¦  1:28.54  800.¦ 3:11.48 1265.¦ 3:39.57 1222.¦ 4:59.31 1086.¦
 1061. Mombelli Silvio, Prevalle BS        39 GS Carrera                  5:40.16,8   2:04.46,2  (5075)  110/M6   41.   19,395 ¦  1:35.31 1270.¦ 3:06.42 1108.¦ 3:37.24 1157.¦ 4:56.11 1029.¦
 1062. Zerbinati Paolo, Milano             39 GS Pavarin Varese           5:40.17,5   2:04.46,9  (2227)  110/M6   42.   19,395 ¦  1:29.25  831.¦ 3:02.43  990.¦ 3:32.24 1030.¦ 4:57.08 1046.¦
 1063. Salvoldi Lionello, Vertova BG       55 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       5:40.25,1   2:04.54,5  (8667)  110/M4   230.  19,387 ¦  1:23.05  473.¦ 2:42.39  468.¦ 3:09.50  512.¦ 4:48.32  900.¦
 1064. Piovene Mario, Villaga              48 G.s. Tormeno                5:40.25,6   2:04.55,0  (8435)  110/M5   110.  19,387 ¦  1:33.09 1127.¦ 3:02.29  983.¦ 3:31.16  995.¦ 4:56.03 1024.¦
 1065. Kaufmann Volkmar                    64 D-München                   5:40.29,7   2:04.59,1  (7749)  110/M3   316.  19,383 ¦  1:32.04 1044.¦ 3:01.08  951.¦ 3:31.35 1007.¦ 4:59.05 1078.¦
 1066. Bini Giuseppe, Prato                65 A.C.Windest                 5:40.53,1   2:05.22,5  (6712)  110/M3   317.  19,361 ¦  1:33.09 1128.¦ 2:58.39  867.¦ 3:36.18 1124.¦ 4:59.15 1083.¦
 1067. Aelmans Guy, NL-Schimmert           83 Jos Feron                   5:40.55,0   2:05.24,4  (5145)  110/M1   112.  19,359 ¦  1:35.17 1256.¦ 3:09.05 1181.¦ 3:37.50 1164.¦ 5:00.15 1099.¦
 1068. Murianni Claudio, Monterotondo      52 A.C Monterotondo Racing 2   5:40.55,1   2:05.24,5  (2115)  110/M5   111.  19,359 ¦  1:30.39  923.¦ 3:03.25 1014.¦ 3:34.05 1070.¦ 5:01.47 1123.¦
 1069. Lucarelli Giuseppe, Civitella D'Agl 52 GC Avis Aido Civitella      5:40.59,7   2:05.29,1  (4501)  110/M5   112.  19,355 ¦  1:34.38 1218.¦ 3:04.01 1035.¦ 3:32.13 1025.¦ 4:55.13 1011.¦
 1070. Ricci Marco, ALMESE (TO)            59 Individuale                 5:41.01,4   2:05.30,8  (3840)  110/M4   231.  19,353 ¦  1:31.36  995.¦ 3:09.31 1192.¦ 3:36.22 1128.¦ 4:58.58 1075.¦
 1071. Pasquali Walter, Castel Maggiore    49 Cralposte Bologna           5:41.02,5   2:05.31,9  (6309)  110/M5   113.  19,352 ¦  1:29.55  855.¦ 3:01.51  967.¦ 3:31.24  998.¦ 4:56.17 1033.¦
 1072. Lauberger Bernd, D-Tegernheim       65 RSC '88 Regensburg          5:41.10,9   2:05.40,3  (7888)  110/M3   318.  19,344 ¦  1:30.17  889.¦ 3:02.45  992.¦ 3:30.18  972.¦ 5:02.24 1137.¦
 1073. Borghesi Roberto, Collagna          60 Universitá del Pedale       5:41.11,0   2:05.40,4  (6769)  110/M4   232.  19,344 ¦  1:30.41  926.¦ 3:01.42  963.¦ 3:28.59  941.¦ 4:58.43 1070.¦
 1074. Canella Doriano, Dueville           51 SC Levrieri Lattebusche D   5:41.12,6   2:05.42,0  (3057)  110/M5   114.  19,342 ¦  1:37.26 1409.¦ 3:09.34 1194.¦ 3:38.37 1175.¦ 4:57.49 1056.¦
 1075. Hettich Lukas, D-München            48 CAS München                 5:41.13,6   2:05.43,0  (5102)  110/M5   115.  19,341 ¦  1:29.32  835.¦ 3:07.16 1125.¦ 3:36.10 1122.¦ 4:57.04 1045.¦
 1076. Paternollo Franco, Milano           60 Carpentari team             5:41.26,7   2:05.56,1  (3603)  110/M4   233.  19,329 ¦  1:32.13 1055.¦ 3:10.45 1230.¦ 3:39.09 1201.¦ 5:02.46 1145.¦
 1077. Paternollo Renato, Milano           62 Carpentari team             5:41.27,7   2:05.57,1  (3604)  110/M3   319.  19,328 ¦  1:32.13 1056.¦ 3:10.43 1227.¦ 3:39.08 1200.¦ 5:00.33 1106.¦
 1078. Rizzo Gianfranco, Genova            46 C.A.P Genova                5:41.31,7   2:06.01,1  (3217)  110/M5   116.  19,324 ¦  1:39.20 1518.¦ 3:14.31 1353.¦ 3:44.20 1331.¦ 5:01.58 1128.¦
 1079. Peresson Renzo, Trieste             61 SC Gentlemen Trieste        5:41.33,6   2:06.03,0  (4511)  110/M3   320.  19,323 ¦  1:34.31 1210.¦ 3:03.03 1002.¦ 3:32.33 1031.¦ 5:00.50 1113.¦
 1080. Roversi Giovanni, Rovigo            45 GS Pedale Rodigino          5:41.41,0   2:06.10,4  (3229)  110/M6   43.   19,316 ¦  1:31.10  956.¦ 3:02.30  985.¦ 3:31.42 1011.¦ 4:57.03 1044.¦
 1081. Tuschy Ulrich                       43 D-Erfurt-Schaderode         5:41.59,0   2:06.28,4  (4562)  110/M6   44.   19,299 ¦  1:36.50 1366.¦ 3:11.08 1246.¦ 3:40.21 1233.¦ 5:00.43 1109.¦
 1082. Sforza Nicola Marco, Bologna        62 Prozac Bike Team            5:42.01,1   2:06.30,5  (3505)  110/M3   321.  19,297 ¦  1:30.31  911.¦ 2:56.14  817.¦ 3:24.41  835.¦ 4:52.22  965.¦
 1083. Lodemann Jörg                       60 D-Augsburg                  5:42.15,2   2:06.44,6  (7953)  110/M4   234.  19,283 ¦  1:32.41 1091.¦ 3:00.56  945.¦ 3:29.12  949.¦ 4:59.04 1077.¦
 1084. Gref Hans-Jörg, D-Regensburg        45 RSC '88 Regensburg          5:42.21,3   2:06.50,7  (5043)  110/M6   45.   19,278 ¦  1:31.08  953.¦ 3:09.35 1196.¦ 3:35.41 1112.¦ 4:57.29 1050.¦
 1085. Pernreiter Klaus, D-Rosenheim       53 Kajakklub Rosenheim         5:42.23,6   2:06.53,0  (5361)  110/M5   117.  19,276 ¦  1:32.40 1090.¦ 3:08.58 1178.¦ 3:37.11 1149.¦ 4:59.14 1082.¦
 1086. Dürr Rainer, D-Gießen               76 Delta-Bike.de               5:42.28,4   2:06.57,8  (5174)  110/M1   113.  19,271 ¦  1:28.25  772.¦ 2:52.39  732.¦ 3:23.57  822.¦ 4:58.47 1072.¦
 1087. Kools Ramon, NL-Schimmert           65 Jos Feron                   5:42.30,1   2:06.59,5  (5149)  110/M3   322.  19,269 ¦  1:24.30  548.¦ 3:08.06 1150.¦ 3:35.58 1117.¦ 4:56.12 1030.¦
 1088. Potthast Oliver                     70 D-Dottikon / Swiss          5:42.36,0   2:07.05,4  (8483)  110/M2   255.  19,264 ¦  1:27.35  715.¦ 2:59.34  901.¦ 3:28.44  936.¦ 4:54.12  997.¦
 1089. Corbellini Alessandro, Oleggio      71 S.C. Marano Ticino Cicli    5:42.36,7   2:07.06,1  (3076)  110/M2   256.  19,263 ¦  1:37.44 1430.¦ 3:06.59 1114.¦ 3:33.57 1066.¦ 4:57.21 1048.¦
 1090. Rosaverde Daniele, Cartoceto        61 A.S. TEAM GALIARDI          5:42.43,1   2:07.12,5  (3493)  110/M3   323.  19,257 ¦  1:34.01 1179.¦ 3:09.47 1206.¦ 3:39.15 1202.¦ 5:02.30 1138.¦
 1091. Ghinelli Maurizio, Santarcangelo    52 Pedale Santarcangiolese     5:42.44,4   2:07.13,8  (7395)  110/M5   118.  19,256 ¦  1:24.18  535.¦ 3:03.57 1032.¦ 3:31.46 1014.¦ 4:57.58 1059.¦
 1092. Fedrigo Flavio, Cordenons           56 G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE - S   5:42.46,1   2:07.15,5  (2026)  110/M4   235.  19,254 ¦  1:30.54  942.¦ 2:57.00  832.¦ 3:27.06  895.¦ 4:54.24 1000.¦
 1092. Mazzotti Massimo, Santarcangelo     53 Pedale Santarcangiolese     5:42.46,1   2:07.15,5  (8090)  110/M5   119.  19,254 ¦  1:24.21  541.¦ 3:04.11 1040.¦ 3:31.48 1015.¦ 4:58.12 1062.¦
 1094. Mair Rudolf                         53 A-attnang puchheim          5:42.48,4   2:07.17,8  (8009)  110/M5   120.  19,252 ¦  1:33.16 1139.¦ 3:08.27 1157.¦ 3:36.27 1130.¦ 5:04.52 1179.¦
 1095. Haase Heinz                         54 D-Mannheim                  5:42.57,5   2:07.26,9  (7538)  110/M4   236.  19,244 ¦  1:31.34  991.¦ 3:06.08 1097.¦ 3:33.34 1057.¦ 5:01.23 1121.¦
 1096. Bracci Gianni, Viterbo              69 GC Speedy Bike Falisco C.   5:42.59,6   2:07.29,0  (3659)  110/M2   257.  19,242 ¦  1:24.32  552.¦ 2:48.16  609.¦ 3:19.32  731.¦ 4:54.09  995.¦
 1097. Pommer Erich, A-Inzing              60 ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR    5:43.03,0   2:07.32,4  (8467)  110/M4   237.  19,239 ¦  1:33.20 1143.¦ 3:11.51 1270.¦ 3:43.29 1313.¦ 5:02.44 1144.¦
 1098. Ottonello Emanuele, Genova          44 GS Shock Blaze              5:43.06,7   2:07.36,1  (6417)  110/M6   46.   19,235 ¦  1:32.50 1101.¦ 3:06.46 1109.¦ 3:38.58 1193.¦ 5:04.11 1169.¦
 1099. Morelli Marco, San Pietro in Casale 59 Team Bertoldi  Ciclissimo   5:43.15,6   2:07.45,0  (4275)  110/M4   238.  19,227 ¦  1:32.14 1057.¦ 2:59.47  914.¦ 3:30.39  981.¦ 4:59.09 1081.¦
 1100. Carabellese Marco, Cuvio            70 Team peruffo                5:43.16,5   2:07.45,9  (3637)  110/M2   258.  19,226 ¦  1:32.45 1098.¦ 3:05.58 1091.¦ 3:34.51 1084.¦ 5:00.09 1098.¦
 1101. Beati Mauro, tradate                65 Polisportiva Besanese       5:43.18,4   2:07.47,8  (3361)  110/M3   324.  19,224 ¦  1:24.12  526.¦ 2:53.19  750.¦ 3:25.33  861.¦ 4:58.29 1067.¦
 1102. Capraro Denis, Monfalcone           74 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     5:43.19,2   2:07.48,6  (2748)  110/M1   114.  19,224 ¦  1:38.32 1479.¦ 3:09.25 1191.¦ 3:39.38 1211.¦ 5:01.51 1125.¦
 1103. Severi Stefano, CARPI (MO)          64 BICISPORT                   5:43.23,8   2:07.53,2  (3335)  110/M3   325.  19,219 ¦  1:33.14 1134.¦ 3:00.20  925.¦ 3:28.40  934.¦ 5:03.24 1158.¦
 1104. Kerscher Julius, D-München          82 Ratiopharm Snowboard Team   5:43.25,9   2:07.55,3  (4860)  110/M1   115.  19,217 ¦  1:37.24 1408.¦ 3:07.35 1136.¦ 3:31.55 1017.¦ 4:59.01 1076.¦
 1105. Stefanini Gino, Carrara             53 VF M. Pelliccia             5:43.43,8   2:08.13,2  (8899)  110/M5   121.  19,201 ¦  1:26.46  669.¦ 2:54.08  766.¦ 3:23.37  815.¦ 4:58.02 1060.¦
 1106. Epple Friedrich, D-Sulzbach-Laufen  56 TC Backnang                 5:43.44,2   2:08.13,6  (7181)  110/M4   239.  19,200 ¦  1:30.30  909.¦ 3:00.33  930.¦ 3:28.13  922.¦ 4:55.38 1016.¦
 1107. Mortali Daniele                     80 Valmozzola                  5:43.45,9   2:08.15,3  (3171)  110/M1   116.  19,199 ¦  1:33.46 1165.¦ 2:58.17  859.¦ 3:23.25  807.¦ 4:56.01 1023.¦
 1108. Valleriani Nazzareno, Viterbo       41 GC Viterbese                5:43.46,3   2:08.15,7  (4533)  110/M6   47.   19,198 ¦  1:31.31  985.¦ 3:02.59  999.¦ 3:32.41 1033.¦ 4:58.27 1065.¦
 1109. Geier Max, Egna                     43 Bike Club Egna              5:43.46,9   2:08.16,3  (7368)  110/M6   48.   19,198 ¦  1:35.03 1241.¦ 3:12.01 1278.¦ 3:42.09 1279.¦ 5:04.58 1181.¦
 1110. Raccanello Roberto, Limbiate        69 Velosport Cesate            5:43.49,5   2:08.18,9  (8514)  110/M2   259.  19,195 ¦  1:36.00 1304.¦ 3:10.46 1231.¦ 3:40.19 1232.¦ 5:00.29 1104.¦
 1111. Vicinelli Marco, S.Lazzaro di Saven 60 Atletica 85 Faenza          5:43.53,1   2:08.22,5  (6118)  110/M4   240.  19,192 ¦  1:33.18 1141.¦ 3:03.30 1016.¦ 3:32.58 1041.¦ 5:05.25 1198.¦
 1112. Viroli Giancarlo, Bertinoro         47 Gruppo per caso             5:43.58,7   2:08.28,1  (5441)  110/M5   122.  19,187 ¦  1:39.44 1532.¦ 3:14.41 1356.¦ 3:42.35 1289.¦ 5:03.22 1155.¦
 1113. Teinert Michael                     65 D-Northeim                  5:44.04,8   2:08.34,2  (8971)  110/M3   326.  19,181 ¦  1:37.20 1404.¦ 3:08.51 1171.¦ 3:37.17 1154.¦ 5:02.06 1131.¦
 1114. Pincelli Filippo, Finale Emilia     72 U.C.Finalese                5:44.09,8   2:08.39,2  (8427)  110/M2   260.  19,176 ¦  1:30.32  912.¦ 3:07.05 1118.¦ 3:35.46 1114.¦ 4:58.20 1064.¦
 1115. Grupp Thomas Michael, D-Spaichingen 68 Radfahr-Club Schnaittacht   5:44.15,4   2:08.44,8  (7506)  110/M2   261.  19,171 ¦  1:34.35 1213.¦ 3:02.06  973.¦ 3:29.47  962.¦ 5:08.57 1252.¦
 1116. Gorgoioli Massimo, Montebello       71 Veloce Club Tiberino        5:44.15,6   2:08.45,0  (7442)  110/M2   262.  19,171 ¦  1:24.13  530.¦ 2:48.21  612.¦ 3:18.32  719.¦ 5:00.45 1111.¦
 1117. Bernbacher Gerhard                  69 A-Ranshofen                 5:44.25,2   2:08.54,6  (6674)  110/M2   263.  19,162 ¦  1:32.06 1046.¦ 3:08.12 1151.¦ 3:36.55 1144.¦ 4:59.28 1085.¦
 1118. Levantesi Mauro, Sant'Elpidio a Mar 66 Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese   5:44.25,8   2:08.55,2  (7926)  110/M3   327.  19,162 ¦  1:33.39 1158.¦ 3:09.39 1198.¦ 3:36.47 1137.¦ 5:02.16 1134.¦
 1119. Cintio Sauro, Fermo                 56 Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese   5:44.26,4   2:08.55,8  (5139)  110/M4   241.  19,161 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:09.39 1200.¦ 3:36.48 1138.¦ 5:02.17 1135.¦
 1120. Rustighi Alessandro, Massa          65 Club Alpi Apuane            5:44.32,6   2:09.02,0  (4305)  110/M3   328.  19,155 ¦  1:32.56 1108.¦ 3:03.55 1031.¦ 3:32.04 1020.¦ 4:59.44 1089.¦
 1121. Senfett Mario, Centuripe            51 Petit Veló                  5:44.32,7   2:09.02,1   (136)  110/M5   123.  19,155 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:56.45  825.¦ 3:25.09  854.¦ 4:58.13 1063.¦
 1122. Arlt Frank, D-München               70 GS di Monaco                5:44.33,4   2:09.02,8  (6527)  110/M2   264.  19,155 ¦  1:30.37  919.¦ 2:59.53  919.¦ 3:27.20  898.¦ 4:56.17 1034.¦
 1123. Rinaldi Fabio, Rimini               63 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:44.34,4   2:09.03,8  (4439)  110/M3   329.  19,154 ¦  1:30.20  896.¦ 3:01.55  969.¦ 3:31.59 1019.¦ 4:57.35 1053.¦
 1124. Reiter Daniel, D-Michelfeld         81 TCC Gnadental               5:44.38,1   2:09.07,5  (5054)  110/M1   117.  19,150 ¦  1:31.38 1000.¦ 3:06.03 1095.¦ 3:33.58 1067.¦ 5:01.39 1122.¦
 1125. Schineis Jürgen, D-Wildpoldsried    66 TSV Obergunzburg            5:44.40,0   2:09.09,4  (8738)  110/M3   330.  19,148 ¦  1:37.45 1431.¦ 3:09.35 1195.¦ 3:39.28 1205.¦ 5:02.43 1143.¦
 1126. Achilles Stefan, D-Immenstadt       65 Lech Angels                 5:44.41,3   2:09.10,7  (1543)  110/M3   331.  19,147 ¦  1:30.17  890.¦ 3:07.01 1116.¦ 3:34.49 1083.¦ 5:02.18 1136.¦
 1127. Schrotzhammer Franz                 47 A-Braunau/Inn               5:44.44,0   2:09.13,4  (5411)  110/M5   124.  19,145 ¦  1:32.32 1079.¦ 3:07.20 1129.¦ 3:35.05 1090.¦ 5:00.23 1102.¦
 1128. Andrews Don, GB-Harpenden           43 Verulam Cycling Club        5:44.46,4   2:09.15,8  (6510)  110/M6   49.   19,143 ¦  1:32.59 1117.¦ 3:10.49 1233.¦ 3:37.37 1161.¦ 5:00.55 1115.¦
 1129. Rughini Luciano, Lucca              52 C.T. Lucca                  5:44.47,1   2:09.16,5  (4370)  110/M5   125.  19,142 ¦  1:38.08 1457.¦ 3:09.48 1207.¦ 3:38.33 1173.¦ 5:02.40 1141.¦
 1130. Dall'Aglio Carlo, Parma             40 HOT BIKE CAFE'              5:44.48,6   2:09.18,0  (5227)  110/M6   50.   19,140 ¦  1:38.55 1501.¦ 3:19.02 1450.¦ 3:48.15 1419.¦ 5:05.51 1204.¦
 1131. De Costa Valter, B-Huy              53 Rothex                      5:44.57,2   2:09.26,6  (7061)  110/M5   126.  19,133 ¦  1:32.52 1104.¦ 3:03.53 1029.¦ 3:34.25 1077.¦ 5:02.58 1148.¦
 1132. Bonini Daniele, Tempagnano di Picci 67 Pedale Lucchese Poli        5:45.02,6   2:09.32,0  (3483)  110/M2   265.  19,128 ¦  1:32.08 1048.¦ 3:04.34 1056.¦ 3:35.40 1111.¦ 4:57.50 1058.¦
 1133. Pattacini Gianluca, Noceto          64 GC Monta in Bici            5:45.05,0   2:09.34,4  (5105)  110/M3   332.  19,125 ¦  1:47.06 1922.¦ 3:19.50 1465.¦ 3:49.54 1451.¦ 5:07.03 1223.¦
 1134. Cocomazzi Franco, Trieste           68 S.C. Cottur                 5:45.06,2   2:09.35,6  (5216)  110/M2   266.  19,124 ¦  1:24.05  523.¦ 2:54.36  775.¦ 3:23.24  805.¦ 5:00.50 1114.¦
 1135. La Motta Giuseppe, Creva            35 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte    5:45.06,4   2:09.35,8  (7865)  110/M6   51.   19,124 ¦  1:34.36 1214.¦ 3:07.07 1119.¦ 3:35.21 1095.¦ 5:02.04 1129.¦
 1136. Gori Siliano, Pistoia               56 Bhoss King Bike             5:45.07,0   2:09.36,4  (7443)  110/M4   242.  19,123 ¦  1:34.05 1183.¦ 3:04.37 1059.¦ 3:32.42 1035.¦ 4:59.58 1094.¦
 1137. Casonati Luciano, Cremenaga         53 SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte    5:45.07,9   2:09.37,3  (6919)  110/M5   127.  19,123 ¦  1:34.37 1216.¦ 3:06.35 1106.¦ 3:35.22 1097.¦ 5:02.06 1130.¦
 1138. Bertoni Massimo, SARZANA (SP)       65 G.S. G. BATTISTINI FOSDIN   5:45.21,8   2:09.51,2  (6686)  110/M3   333.  19,110 ¦  1:36.01 1305.¦ 3:11.05 1244.¦ 3:39.41 1213.¦ 5:02.37 1140.¦
 1139. Traversin Bruno, Quinto di Treviso  44 GC Santa Cristina           5:45.22,5   2:09.51,9  (9034)  110/M6   52.   19,109 ¦  1:35.37 1280.¦ 3:11.18 1250.¦ 3:40.47 1241.¦ 5:07.04 1225.¦
 1140. Bezze Andrea, Padova                64 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:45.30,3   2:09.59,7  (6696)  110/M3   334.  19,102 ¦  1:33.45 1164.¦ 3:13.24 1319.¦ 3:41.44 1270.¦ 5:03.15 1154.¦
 1141. Montani Alessandro, Borgo San Loren 64 GS Vicchio Bike             5:45.31,3   2:10.00,7  (8169)  110/M3   335.  19,101 ¦  1:31.10  957.¦ 3:10.36 1224.¦ 3:38.53 1188.¦ 5:00.24 1103.¦
 1142. Di Bella Orazio, Marzabotto         62 Sasso Marconi               5:45.35,1   2:10.04,5  (6445)  110/M3   336.  19,098 ¦  1:30.41  927.¦ 3:08.31 1160.¦ 3:36.18 1124.¦ 5:04.32 1176.¦
 1143. Cataldo Vito, Villafranca d'Asti    55 GS Free Bike                5:45.38,8   2:10.08,2  (2812)  110/M4   243.  19,094 ¦  1:31.59 1035.¦ 3:03.19 1011.¦ 3:33.56 1065.¦ 5:04.30 1175.¦
 1144. Serradura Mauro, San Giuseppe di Ca 86 Team Cavalera               5:45.42,4   2:10.11,8  (2615)  110/M1   118.  19,091 ¦  1:40.11 1560.¦ 3:09.17 1185.¦ 3:35.34 1107.¦ 5:00.44 1110.¦
 1145. Giachino Carlo, Saluzzo             42 Parkpree Selle Italia       5:45.44,2   2:10.13,6  (3126)  110/M6   53.   19,089 ¦  1:32.25 1070.¦ 3:04.24 1052.¦ 3:35.16 1093.¦ 5:02.14 1133.¦
 1146. Chmel-Gregora Walter, A-THALHEIM    47 Bank Austria                5:45.46,9   2:10.16,3  (6962)  110/M5   128.  19,087 ¦  1:34.13 1189.¦ 3:05.44 1086.¦ 3:33.42 1060.¦ 5:04.20 1172.¦
 1147. Di Prima Maurizio, Viterbo          58 GC Viterbese                5:45.52,4   2:10.21,8  (6389)  110/M4   244.  19,082 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.34 1322.¦ 3:41.08 1247.¦ 5:02.52 1147.¦
 1148. Donato Gian Luca, Roma              61 Petit Veló                  5:45.53,6   2:10.23,0   (117)  110/M3   337.  19,081 ¦  1:44.52 1819.¦ 3:11.47 1263.¦ 3:39.40 1212.¦ 5:00.19 1100.¦
 1149. Bruno Giovanni, Roma                56 Petit Veló                  5:45.53,8   2:10.23,2   (116)  110/M4   245.  19,080 ¦  1:30.52  940.¦ 3:11.10 1247.¦ 3:39.41 1215.¦ 5:00.22 1101.¦
 1150. Vignati Pierangelo, Piacenza        70 Petit Veló                  5:45.53,9   2:10.23,3   (132)  110/M2   267.  19,080 ¦  1:31.13  962.¦ 3:11.10 1248.¦ 3:39.41 1214.¦ 4:55.19 1012.¦
 1151. Visaggi Egidio, Terlizzi            63 Bren Team Trento            5:45.57,6   2:10.27,0  (2670)  110/M3   338.  19,077 ¦  1:31.54 1026.¦ 3:03.01 1000.¦ 3:31.11  992.¦ 4:59.06 1079.¦
 1152. Spaggiari Franco, Reggio Emilia     39 Pod.Iotti e Corradini       5:46.01,0   2:10.30,4  (8878)  110/M6   54.   19,074 ¦  1:33.01 1119.¦ 3:04.09 1037.¦ 3:32.58 1040.¦ 5:04.06 1166.¦
 1153. Rossello Roberto, Albisola Superior 67 GS Cral Savona              5:46.18,8   2:10.48,2  (3222)  110/M2   268.  19,057 ¦  1:35.34 1276.¦ 3:04.27 1054.¦ 3:34.47 1082.¦ 5:03.31 1161.¦
 1154. Boriosi Enzo, Sansepolcro           57 DSS Tecnocicli              5:46.27,2   2:10.56,6  (6772)  110/M4   246.  19,050 ¦  1:28.18  760.¦ 3:07.41 1138.¦ 3:35.03 1088.¦ 5:05.03 1184.¦
 1155. Fabbris Rossano, Meda MI            62 GS Byroll                   5:46.29,4   2:10.58,8  (3099)  110/M3   339.  19,048 ¦  1:32.38 1087.¦ 3:07.19 1128.¦ 3:38.07 1167.¦ 5:06.25 1211.¦
 1156. Schosse Fernand, B-Seraing          38 Rotheux-neupre              5:46.34,7   2:11.04,1  (8794)  110/M6   55.   19,043 ¦  1:37.12 1397.¦ 3:14.50 1358.¦ 3:42.17 1281.¦ 5:03.50 1164.¦
 1157. Ulbrich Peter, D-Friedrichshafen    41 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        5:46.36,9   2:11.06,3  (9057)  110/M6   56.   19,041 ¦  1:32.37 1085.¦ 3:12.00 1276.¦ 3:42.08 1278.¦ 5:03.25 1159.¦
 1158. Stella Sandro, Lendinara            65 SS Libertas Ramodipalo Ra   5:46.37,8   2:11.07,2  (6253)  110/M3   340.  19,040 ¦  1:31.32  989.¦ 3:12.44 1299.¦ 3:41.30 1262.¦ 5:07.33 1230.¦
 1159. Kühn Manfred, D-Neuhausen           41 VFL Mühlheim                5:46.39,3   2:11.08,7  (5316)  110/M6   57.   19,039 ¦  1:38.22 1470.¦ 3:10.29 1222.¦ 3:39.21 1203.¦ 5:01.12 1119.¦
 1160. Muth Stefan                         60 D-Schopfheim                5:46.39,8   2:11.09,2  (8230)  110/M4   247.  19,038 ¦  1:20.38  374.¦ 3:04.18 1047.¦ 3:32.07 1021.¦ 4:59.50 1091.¦
 1161. Benotto Roberto, Villafranca (AT)   58 G.S. Free Bike              5:46.43,2   2:11.12,6  (3532)  110/M4   248.  19,035 ¦  1:32.42 1093.¦ 3:06.18 1101.¦ 3:36.49 1139.¦ 5:05.04 1188.¦
 1162. Kalisnik Primoz, SLO-LJUBLIANA      60 Novice Extreme              5:46.50,3   2:11.19,7  (4233)  110/M4   249.  19,029 ¦  1:32.01 1039.¦ 3:05.17 1076.¦ 3:34.40 1081.¦ 5:04.54 1180.¦
 1163. Prezzi Enrico, Riva del Garda       66 Team Guaita Bike            5:46.55,5   2:11.24,9  (4252)  110/M3   341.  19,024 ¦  1:36.29 1330.¦ 3:08.40 1164.¦ 3:35.32 1103.¦ 5:05.13 1191.¦
 1164. Ballestra Giovanni, Lido di Venezia 51 UNIONE CICLISTI LIDO DI V   5:46.56,5   2:11.25,9  (3801)  110/M5   129.  19,023 ¦  1:38.51 1496.¦ 3:12.45 1300.¦ 3:42.17 1280.¦ 5:06.38 1216.¦
 1165. Caleri Erardo, Mercatale di Cortona 77 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     5:47.01,9   2:11.31,3  (2654)  110/M1   119.  19,018 ¦  1:30.58  946.¦ 3:00.20  924.¦ 3:31.42 1012.¦ 5:04.08 1168.¦
 1166. Schoenen Paul, D-Langenfeld         56 RSC Langenfeld              5:47.02,8   2:11.32,2  (8783)  110/M4   250.  19,017 ¦  1:35.44 1287.¦ 3:09.21 1186.¦ 3:39.02 1198.¦ 5:02.46 1145.¦
 1167. Del Bene Riccardo, Sansepolcro      66 Ciclistica Sansepolcro      5:47.08,7   2:11.38,1  (7083)  110/M3   342.  19,012 ¦  1:28.22  768.¦ 3:07.45 1142.¦ 3:35.13 1091.¦ 5:05.03 1183.¦
 1168. Beichl Christian                    57 FL-Mauren                   5:47.10,0   2:11.39,4  (4387)  110/M4   251.  19,011 ¦  1:34.45 1223.¦ 3:08.28 1159.¦ 3:38.29 1171.¦ 5:07.03 1224.¦
 1169. Niedrist Walter, A-Patsch           61 Radclub Hochpustertal       5:47.10,7   2:11.40,1  (8272)  110/M3   343.  19,010 ¦  1:39.06 1510.¦ 3:12.26 1292.¦ 3:40.42 1238.¦ 5:01.55 1127.¦
 1170. Del Pistoia Pierluigi, Viareggio    54 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   5:47.12,4   2:11.41,8  (2977)  110/M4   252.  19,008 ¦  1:33.59 1175.¦ 3:10.17 1215.¦ 3:38.39 1178.¦ 5:04.13 1170.¦
 1171. Ruzas Stefan, D-Unterföhring        68 Focus                       5:47.18,5   2:11.47,9   (102)  110/M2   269.  19,003 ¦  1:32.21 1065.¦ 3:08.31 1161.¦ 3:37.09 1148.¦ 5:06.38 1216.¦
 1172. Versari Maurizio, Forlì             64 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      5:47.21,9   2:11.51,3  (9127)  110/M3   344.  19,000 ¦  1:30.38  921.¦ 3:02.51  998.¦ 3:33.21 1050.¦ 5:00.47 1112.¦
 1173. Polizzotto Giuseppe, Milano         57 Atletica 85 Faenza          5:47.23,5   2:11.52,9  (6122)  110/M4   253.  18,998 ¦  1:31.24  976.¦ 3:05.19 1077.¦ 3:36.21 1127.¦ 5:05.45 1201.¦
 1174. Truffo Nicola, Padova               63 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:47.24,2   2:11.53,6  (9047)  110/M3   345.  18,998 ¦  1:31.54 1027.¦ 3:08.23 1155.¦ 3:36.52 1141.¦ 5:06.22 1208.¦
 1175. Colombo Angelo, Santa Maria Hoè     67 GS Perego                   5:47.30,8   2:12.00,2  (4635)  110/M2   270.  18,992 ¦  1:29.35  840.¦ 3:01.00  947.¦ 3:29.29  956.¦ 4:55.23 1013.¦
 1176. Verno Mirco, Oderzo TV              65 VELOCLUB FUORISOGLIA - PN   5:47.32,5   2:12.01,9  (3904)  110/M3   346.  18,990 ¦  1:36.34 1335.¦ 3:11.26 1256.¦ 3:43.09 1302.¦ 5:05.19 1195.¦
 1177. Holzmann Martin                     64 A-Steinach am Brenner       5:47.34,0   2:12.03,4  (7662)  110/M3   347.  18,989 ¦  1:35.04 1243.¦ 3:14.11 1344.¦ 3:43.09 1303.¦ 5:05.25 1197.¦
 1178. Wenger Fritz, CH-Kirchdorf          54 ASC Gautrisch               5:47.38,7   2:12.08,1  (9229)  110/M4   254.  18,984 ¦  1:30.25  904.¦ 3:08.24 1156.¦ 3:35.33 1105.¦ 5:02.35 1139.¦
 1179. Geiselmann Marcellus                59 D-Mühlheim                  5:47.41,2   2:12.10,6  (5267)  110/M4   255.  18,982 ¦  1:41.11 1621.¦ 3:13.22 1316.¦ 3:41.59 1273.¦ 5:04.06 1166.¦
 1180. Nuti Antonio, Firenze               61 Team Le Lame Pro Bike       5:47.56,2   2:12.25,6  (3598)  110/M3   348.  18,968 ¦  1:34.23 1201.¦ 2:59.06  882.¦ 3:27.58  916.¦ 5:00.42 1108.¦
 1181. Valgimigli Fabio, Firenze           64 Team le lame probike        5:47.56,9   2:12.26,3  (2908)  110/M3   349.  18,968 ¦  1:34.22 1199.¦ 2:59.23  898.¦ 3:27.59  917.¦ 5:00.04 1095.¦
 1182. Bacconi Riccardo, GREVE IN CHIANTI  71 Team le lame probike        5:47.57,6   2:12.27,0  (2912)  110/M2   271.  18,967 ¦  1:27.37  717.¦ 2:55.08  789.¦ 3:27.36  905.¦ 5:00.07 1097.¦
 1183. Benvenuti Franco, Poggio Berni      64 GS Olimpia Nuova            5:47.58,1   2:12.27,5  (5120)  110/M3   350.  18,967 ¦  1:26.44  667.¦ 3:04.20 1049.¦ 3:33.09 1043.¦ 5:03.23 1157.¦
 1184. Milerski Vladislav, CZ-Teplice      54 Sport Centrum Bournak       5:48.05,3   2:12.34,7  (8145)  110/M4   256.  18,960 ¦  1:31.17  970.¦ 3:05.39 1082.¦ 3:37.14 1151.¦ 4:59.53 1093.¦
 1185. Niedermeier Manfred, D-München      37 CAS München                 5:48.08,2   2:12.37,6  (5103)  110/M6   58.   18,958 ¦  1:37.01 1382.¦ 3:08.43 1166.¦ 3:38.23 1169.¦ 5:04.44 1178.¦
 1186. Bresolini Paolo, Treviso            55 Granfondo Pinarello         5:48.10,1   2:12.39,5  (5058)  110/M4   257.  18,956 ¦  1:56.18 2171.¦ 3:27.33 1638.¦ 3:55.39 1557.¦ 5:11.09 1292.¦
 1187. Tomasin Giampaolo, Gradisa d' Isonz 62 GS Roby Calzature           5:48.12,8   2:12.42,2  (1811)  110/M3   351.  18,953 ¦  1:32.56 1106.¦ 3:11.01 1239.¦ 3:39.55 1220.¦ 5:05.04 1185.¦
 1188. Bordignon Giorgio, Aiello del Friul 56 GS Roby Calzature           5:48.13,8   2:12.43,2  (5094)  110/M4   258.  18,952 ¦  1:32.57 1109.¦ 3:11.01 1241.¦ 3:39.56 1221.¦ 5:05.04 1187.¦
 1189. Kalpen Alexander, D-Unterhaching    63 GS di Monaco                5:48.15,7   2:12.45,1  (7733)  110/M3   352.  18,951 ¦  1:32.59 1113.¦ 3:07.42 1139.¦ 3:37.15 1152.¦ 5:01.51 1126.¦
 1190. Raithel Ingo, D-Bad Aibling         71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim          5:48.15,9   2:12.45,3  (4380)  110/M2   272.  18,951 ¦  1:32.59 1115.¦ 3:07.21 1131.¦ 3:37.13 1150.¦ 5:01.50 1124.¦
 1191. Hunke Roland                        64 D-Ulmen                     5:48.25,1   2:12.54,5  (5299)  110/M3   353.  18,942 ¦  1:35.54 1296.¦ 3:10.42 1226.¦ 3:37.48 1163.¦ 5:03.01 1149.¦
 1192. Schädler Jens, D-Erfurt             66 Rad- Art racing e.V.        5:48.26,8   2:12.56,2  (8707)  110/M3   354.  18,941 ¦  1:35.22 1262.¦ 3:11.04 1243.¦ 3:41.41 1269.¦ 5:08.02 1239.¦
 1193. Rizzo Carlo, Roma                   74 GS Cicli Petta Sport Osta   5:48.30,6   2:13.00,0  (8592)  110/M1   120.  18,937 ¦  1:37.33 1417.¦ 3:10.35 1223.¦ 3:39.04 1199.¦ 5:07.45 1232.¦
 1194. Monti Giuliano, Convalle            70 Kulmine Wac                 5:48.31,0   2:13.00,4  (8176)  110/M2   273.  18,937 ¦  1:31.44 1012.¦ 3:07.42 1140.¦ 3:35.38 1108.¦ 5:03.03 1150.¦
 1195. Poggi Marco, Bozzano (LU)           53 Kulmine Gauc                5:48.32,1   2:13.01,5  (8455)  110/M5   130.  18,936 ¦  1:31.41 1007.¦ 3:07.44 1141.¦ 3:35.39 1109.¦ 5:03.34 1162.¦
 1195. Portolani Pierluigi, Meldola        48 AS Il  Bradipo              5:48.32,1   2:13.01,5  (8477)  110/M5   130.  18,936 ¦  1:37.12 1395.¦ 3:09.38 1197.¦ 3:40.11 1227.¦    ----  ----¦
 1197. Bossi Marco, Arese                  69 Velosport Cesate            5:48.37,8   2:13.07,2  (6786)  110/M2   274.  18,931 ¦  1:35.58 1300.¦ 3:10.44 1229.¦ 3:40.33 1236.¦ 5:04.29 1174.¦
 1198. Fabbri Marco, Verona                68 Sport Alliance Butty        5:48.40,5   2:13.09,9  (3098)  110/M2   275.  18,928 ¦  1:34.09 1187.¦ 3:21.23 1493.¦ 3:46.41 1387.¦ 5:11.03 1290.¦
 1199. Boccafoli Stefano, Verona           64 SPORT ALLIANCE BIKE - BUT   5:48.56,4   2:13.25,8  (6440)  110/M3   355.  18,914 ¦  1:34.44 1220.¦ 3:17.06 1404.¦ 3:45.33 1359.¦ 5:10.46 1283.¦
 1200. Heidl Steffen, D-Penig              63 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit   5:48.58,6   2:13.28,0  (5287)  110/M3   356.  18,912 ¦  1:33.51 1167.¦ 3:07.32 1134.¦ 3:37.20 1155.¦ 5:07.59 1237.¦
 1201. Schulz Jochen, D-Willich            50 BRD Nerrseno Turno-bund     5:49.00,0   2:13.29,4  (4574)  110/M5   132.  18,911 ¦  1:33.31 1150.¦ 3:13.15 1313.¦ 3:41.35 1264.¦ 5:02.10 1132.¦
 1202. Neumair Albert                      67 D-Gröbenzell                5:49.00,3   2:13.29,7  (8258)  110/M2   276.  18,910 ¦  1:40.04 1548.¦ 3:27.59 1647.¦ 3:54.03 1521.¦ 5:12.42 1317.¦
 1203. Smorti Mauro, Pontassieve           51 Polisportiva Sieci          5:49.04,8   2:13.34,2  (8863)  110/M5   133.  18,906 ¦  1:33.39 1157.¦ 3:12.07 1282.¦ 3:41.16 1251.¦ 5:06.24 1210.¦
 1204. Heber Matthias, D-Pfaffenhofen      60 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:49.12,8   2:13.42,2  (7585)  110/M4   259.  18,899 ¦  1:37.05 1387.¦ 3:14.54 1361.¦ 3:44.05 1324.¦ 5:07.54 1233.¦
 1205. Mirsberger Werner                   53 D-Uttenreuth                5:49.16,2   2:13.45,6  (4754)  110/M5   134.  18,896 ¦  1:35.51 1292.¦ 3:16.37 1399.¦ 3:46.09 1375.¦ 5:07.55 1235.¦
 1206. Cucchi Fausto, Quattro Castella     61 Ciclistica Sampolese        5:49.17,6   2:13.47,0  (3080)  110/M3   357.  18,895 ¦  1:34.48 1225.¦ 3:14.54 1362.¦ 3:42.34 1288.¦ 5:08.22 1244.¦
 1207. Pasci Mario, Seravezza              53 Euro Velo 2001              5:49.21,3   2:13.50,7  (8355)  110/M5   135.  18,891 ¦  1:34.07 1185.¦ 3:10.16 1214.¦ 3:38.59 1194.¦ 5:03.38 1163.¦
 1208. Cereda Roberto, Brescia             66 L'Edile Rosa Gaverina       5:49.21,8   2:13.51,2  (4053)  110/M3   358.  18,891 ¦  1:31.49 1020.¦ 3:04.49 1063.¦ 3:35.15 1092.¦ 5:08.06 1242.¦
 1209. Conti Luigi, Merate (LC)            59 GS Perego                   5:49.23,4   2:13.52,8  (4636)  110/M4   260.  18,890 ¦  1:24.45  563.¦ 3:02.49  995.¦ 3:31.21  996.¦ 4:56.52 1040.¦
 1210. Pellegrino Paolo, Milano            67 Club 2 ruote                5:49.24,7   2:13.54,1  (8382)  110/M2   277.  18,888 ¦  1:28.28  778.¦ 3:01.02  949.¦ 3:28.38  933.¦ 5:05.52 1205.¦
 1211. Nahrhaft Gerhard, D-Unterföhring    52 TSV Unterföhring Abt. Rad   5:49.29,6   2:13.59,0  (8236)  110/M5   136.  18,884 ¦  1:32.28 1074.¦ 3:06.36 1107.¦ 3:34.55 1086.¦ 5:05.06 1190.¦
 1212. Peschl A. Hubert, A-Lustenau        48 Tri Team Lustenau           5:49.30,1   2:13.59,5  (3195)  110/M5   137.  18,884 ¦  1:40.56 1613.¦ 3:16.49 1400.¦ 3:46.17 1380.¦ 5:08.55 1251.¦
 1213. Holzapfel Willi                     61 D-München                   5:49.32,6   2:14.02,0  (7659)  110/M3   359.  18,881 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:11.49 1269.¦ 3:38.37 1176.¦ 5:00.34 1107.¦
 1214. Marazzi Paolo                       69 Verona                      5:49.36,5   2:14.05,9  (4504)  110/M2   278.  18,878 ¦  1:34.18 1191.¦ 3:21.26 1494.¦ 3:48.08 1417.¦ 5:11.27 1300.¦
 1215. Herold Michael, D-Erfurt            48 Skisportverein Erfurt       5:49.38,5   2:14.07,9  (4541)  110/M5   138.  18,876 ¦  1:36.47 1362.¦ 3:11.48 1264.¦ 3:41.20 1255.¦ 5:06.44 1218.¦
 1216. Vittori Nicola, Monte Urano         56 Planet Fitness              5:49.43,4   2:14.12,8  (2856)  110/M4   261.  18,872 ¦  1:40.24 1574.¦ 3:13.52 1332.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.04 1241.¦
 1217. Rivani Luciano, Marina di Ravenna   59 GS Classense Ravenna        5:49.45,1   2:14.14,5  (2718)  110/M4   262.  18,870 ¦  1:32.02 1040.¦ 3:04.11 1039.¦ 3:35.55 1116.¦ 5:05.14 1192.¦
 1218. Sovegni Diego, NOALE   (Venezia)    68 S. C. NOALE                 5:49.48,1   2:14.17,5  (6342)  110/M2   279.  18,867 ¦  1:39.45 1533.¦ 3:16.00 1380.¦ 3:45.28 1355.¦ 4:54.54 1008.¦
 1219. Prisco Michele, Paderno Dugnano     45 Paderno Bikers              5:49.49,0   2:14.18,4  (8496)  110/M6   59.   18,867 ¦  1:30.43  928.¦ 3:03.38 1021.¦ 3:33.09 1042.¦ 5:03.26 1160.¦
 1220. Dacarro Filippo, Broni              72 Sc Pedale Bronese           5:49.49,9   2:14.19,3  (7046)  110/M2   280.  18,866 ¦  1:32.11 1049.¦ 3:10.58 1237.¦ 3:38.37 1177.¦ 5:06.26 1212.¦
 1221. Sarchi Fabio, Castana               75 Sc Pedale Bronese           5:49.50,4   2:14.19,8  (8687)  110/M1   121.  18,865 ¦  1:32.12 1050.¦ 3:10.51 1236.¦ 3:38.42 1180.¦ 5:06.27 1213.¦
 1222. Haberl Georg, D-Straubing           69 Straubinger RC              5:49.50,5   2:14.19,9  (5279)  110/M2   281.  18,865 ¦  1:36.41 1353.¦ 3:11.48 1266.¦ 3:41.36 1266.¦ 5:09.42 1268.¦
 1223. Gallo Stefano, NOALE   (Venezia)    74 S. C. NOALE                 5:49.50,7   2:14.20,1  (6340)  110/M1   122.  18,865 ¦  1:39.45 1535.¦ 3:15.57 1379.¦ 3:45.30 1356.¦ 5:11.26 1299.¦
 1224. Vigolo Enrico, Veggiano             69 GS Veloci Mestrino          5:49.53,4   2:14.22,8  (2720)  110/M2   282.  18,863 ¦  1:37.01 1383.¦ 3:10.43 1228.¦ 3:39.28 1206.¦ 5:09.01 1254.¦
 1224. Vigolo Vittorio, Veggiano           40 GS Veloci Mestrino          5:49.53,4   2:14.22,8  (2729)  110/M6   60.   18,863 ¦  1:37.00 1381.¦ 3:10.46 1231.¦ 3:39.29 1207.¦ 5:09.02 1255.¦
 1226. Chicchisola Marcello, Roma          50 GS Cicli Gasparini          5:49.53,5   2:14.22,9  (6959)  110/M5   139.  18,862 ¦  1:29.55  856.¦ 3:09.11 1183.¦ 3:36.46 1136.¦ 5:05.05 1189.¦
 1227. Novak Varoslav, CZ-Hulin            47 Cyclo MXM Hulin             5:50.08,6   2:14.38,0  (8281)  110/M5   140.  18,849 ¦  1:38.42 1486.¦ 3:16.04 1382.¦ 3:44.13 1327.¦ 5:08.59 1253.¦
 1228. Rebecchi Andrea, Carpi              64 FLORIO TEAM VELOSPORT       5:50.12,2   2:14.41,6  (3486)  110/M3   360.  18,846 ¦  1:33.16 1136.¦ 3:04.00 1033.¦ 3:33.29 1054.¦ 5:09.48 1270.¦
 1229. Pieri Pierluca                      57 San Piero a Sieve           5:50.17,3   2:14.46,7  (6419)  110/M4   263.  18,841 ¦  1:36.53 1370.¦ 3:09.00 1180.¦ 3:38.59 1195.¦ 5:05.50 1203.¦
 1230. De Martino Giuseppe, Milano         62 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   5:50.19,2   2:14.48,6  (7069)  110/M3   361.  18,839 ¦  1:31.15  965.¦ 3:04.11 1041.¦ 3:33.32 1055.¦ 5:05.23 1196.¦
 1231. Gentili Alberto, Tarquinia          67 Tarkna Bici Club            5:50.20,8   2:14.50,2  (3772)  110/M2   283.  18,838 ¦  1:36.43 1354.¦ 3:10.40 1225.¦ 3:39.29 1208.¦ 5:06.29 1214.¦
 1232. Macri Tommaso, Roma                 54 G.C. Luca Pinarello         5:50.24,9   2:14.54,3  (7990)  110/M4   264.  18,834 ¦  1:36.23 1323.¦ 3:06.11 1098.¦ 3:36.41 1135.¦ 5:09.58 1272.¦
 1233. Cardena' Carlo Felice, Monte Urano  58 Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese   5:50.25,0   2:14.54,4  (6894)  110/M4   265.  18,834 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.47 1295.¦ 5:08.16 1243.¦
 1234. Cremonini Antonio, Modena           55 Biker Team                  5:50.32,2   2:15.01,6  (4129)  110/M4   266.  18,828 ¦  1:41.19 1635.¦ 3:12.25 1290.¦ 3:41.35 1265.¦ 5:06.03 1206.¦
 1235. Camartini Massimo, Scarperia        55 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   5:50.55,2   2:15.24,6  (6081)  110/M4   267.  18,807 ¦  1:34.56 1236.¦ 3:06.14 1100.¦ 3:36.53 1142.¦ 5:05.27 1199.¦
 1236. Nuss Thomas                         61 D-Winnenden                 5:50.57,0   2:15.26,4  (8287)  110/M3   362.  18,806 ¦  1:36.23 1324.¦ 3:11.28 1257.¦ 3:39.02 1197.¦ 5:07.22 1229.¦
 1237. Sansavini Armando, Punta Marina     46 GS Classense Ravenna        5:51.00,8   2:15.30,2  (2715)  110/M5   141.  18,802 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:03.54 1030.¦ 3:35.40 1110.¦ 5:02.41 1142.¦
 1238. Barbieri Giambattista, Parma        49 GS Pedale Valparma          5:51.08,2   2:15.37,6  (3018)  110/M5   142.  18,796 ¦  1:31.34  992.¦ 3:03.29 1015.¦ 3:34.19 1073.¦ 5:04.15 1171.¦
 1239. Delarue Ralf, D-Hanau               59 FCA Klein Aaheim            5:51.19,6   2:15.49,0  (7093)  110/M4   268.  18,785 ¦  1:31.08  954.¦ 3:02.14  979.¦ 3:31.25  999.¦ 5:11.35 1302.¦
 1240. Edelmann Ralph, D-Mühldorf          70 LG Mettenheim               5:51.29,5   2:15.58,9  (7150)  110/M2   284.  18,777 ¦  1:37.27 1412.¦ 3:15.01 1363.¦ 3:44.49 1340.¦ 5:13.12 1326.¦
 1241. Bandini Paolo, Neviano degli Arduin 61 Pedale Val Parma            5:51.31,7   2:16.01,1  (6283)  110/M3   363.  18,775 ¦  1:33.02 1121.¦ 3:08.21 1154.¦ 3:35.44 1113.¦ 5:08.45 1248.¦
 1242. Mercuri Marco, Forlì                67 Baldoni racing squad        5:51.41,1   2:16.10,5  (5339)  110/M2   285.  18,766 ¦  1:31.25  978.¦ 3:06.13 1099.¦ 3:36.19 1126.¦ 5:06.33 1215.¦
 1243. Pietrantozzi Sandro, Buggiano       55 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      5:51.42,6   2:16.12,0  (2789)  110/M4   269.  18,765 ¦  1:38.06 1456.¦ 3:16.15 1390.¦ 3:44.22 1333.¦ 5:08.02 1240.¦
 1244. Betteghella Cristiano, Verona       68 Viner Evolution Team        5:51.42,8   2:16.12,2  (2638)  110/M2   286.  18,765 ¦  1:32.12 1053.¦ 3:08.48 1168.¦ 3:38.44 1182.¦ 5:07.57 1236.¦
 1245. Piergentili Fabrizio, Monte Urano   57 Tas Bike                    5:51.42,9   2:16.12,3  (2857)  110/M4   270.  18,765 ¦  1:37.05 1388.¦ 3:12.36 1296.¦ 3:42.18 1282.¦ 5:06.47 1219.¦
 1246. Schnabl Günther                     61 A-Villach                   5:51.43,7   2:16.13,1  (3241)  110/M3   364.  18,764 ¦  1:39.48 1540.¦ 3:21.12 1490.¦ 3:48.18 1420.¦ 5:12.28 1314.¦
 1247. Barosi Mattia, Pavia                71 Velo club torre d'isola     5:51.50,0   2:16.19,4  (6588)  110/M2   287.  18,758 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:55.37  798.¦ 3:22.41  792.¦ 4:57.32 1051.¦
 1248. Grillini Gianni, S. LAZZARO DI SAVE 57 POL.LAME VIBOLT             5:51.51,5   2:16.20,9  (3579)  110/M4   271.  18,757 ¦  1:37.51 1439.¦ 3:21.39 1502.¦ 3:50.37 1466.¦ 5:09.25 1263.¦
 1249. Maccelli Massimiliano, Prato        67 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       5:51.52,7   2:16.22,1  (4678)  110/M2   288.  18,756 ¦  1:35.21 1261.¦ 3:05.11 1074.¦ 3:45.01 1342.¦ 5:11.34 1301.¦
 1250. Linn Stefan                         62 D-Griesheim                 5:51.54,9   2:16.24,3  (7942)  110/M3   365.  18,754 ¦  1:31.44 1011.¦ 3:11.00 1238.¦ 3:39.33 1209.¦ 5:09.03 1256.¦
 1251. Lugli Claudio, Albinea - Reggio Emi 65 Polisportiva Albinetana     5:51.56,3   2:16.25,7  (4155)  110/M3   366.  18,753 ¦  1:32.26 1072.¦ 3:04.55 1066.¦ 3:40.13 1229.¦ 5:04.32 1177.¦
 1252. Croce Carlo, VIA U.BETTI 4          65 MAPEI                       5:52.06,3   2:16.35,7  (7032)  110/M3   367.  18,744 ¦  1:35.07 1248.¦ 3:14.00 1337.¦ 3:41.08 1248.¦ 5:08.28 1245.¦
 1253. Verhoeven Martin, NL-Heerhugowaar   56 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        5:52.07,0   2:16.36,4  (9124)  110/M4   272.  18,743 ¦  1:31.09  955.¦ 3:14.43 1357.¦ 3:46.33 1385.¦ 5:14.31 1351.¦
 1254. Kleiner Michael, D-Eisenberg        70 Team Kleiner                5:52.10,3   2:16.39,7  (5308)  110/M2   289.  18,740 ¦  1:32.23 1068.¦ 3:08.48 1169.¦ 3:39.27 1204.¦ 5:04.59 1182.¦
 1255. Targetti Sandro, Prato              69 S.c. inwool                 5:52.14,6   2:16.44,0    (65)  110/M2   290.  18,737 ¦  1:33.32 1151.¦ 3:07.10 1122.¦ 3:42.26 1285.¦ 5:09.23 1261.¦
 1256. Casamonti Stefano, Firenze          63 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        5:52.14,7   2:16.44,1  (6912)  110/M3   368.  18,736 ¦  1:32.33 1080.¦ 3:05.22 1078.¦ 3:34.34 1078.¦ 5:04.22 1173.¦
 1257. Cosini Alessandro, Genova           54 VELO CLUB GENOVESE          5:52.15,7   2:16.45,1  (3390)  110/M4   273.  18,736 ¦  1:37.02 1384.¦ 3:08.58 1177.¦ 3:41.16 1251.¦ 5:05.46 1202.¦
 1258. Messori Carlo, Correggio (RE)       61 Polisportiva Correggio      5:52.17,2   2:16.46,6  (8122)  110/M3   369.  18,734 ¦  1:33.30 1147.¦ 3:13.53 1334.¦ 3:38.43 1181.¦ 5:03.12 1152.¦
 1259. Berni Stefano, Correggio (RE)       61 Polisportiva Correggio      5:52.17,6   2:16.47,0  (4587)  110/M3   370.  18,734 ¦  1:33.30 1146.¦ 3:13.53 1333.¦ 3:41.54 1272.¦ 5:03.12 1153.¦
 1260. Nardi Graziano, I                   48 AC Capannolese              5:52.23,5   2:16.52,9  (8242)  110/M5   143.  18,729 ¦  1:37.58 1451.¦ 3:19.28 1457.¦ 3:48.59 1430.¦ 5:11.23 1297.¦
 1260. Talamucci Luca, Prato               64 Gaggio 1989                 5:52.23,5   2:16.52,9  (6041)  110/M3   371.  18,729 ¦  1:39.03 1508.¦ 3:11.22 1255.¦ 3:41.24 1257.¦ 5:08.29 1246.¦
 1262. Pavesi Giovanni, vailate (cr)       62 CC Pierino Baffi            5:52.24,4   2:16.53,8  (3745)  110/M3   372.  18,728 ¦  1:28.42  790.¦ 3:02.11  975.¦ 3:32.17 1028.¦ 5:05.34 1200.¦
 1263. Lambertini Silvio, FUMANE (VR)      42 Tavor                       5:52.26,7   2:16.56,1  (3584)  110/M6   61.   18,726 ¦  1:37.40 1424.¦ 3:12.25 1291.¦ 3:50.39 1467.¦ 5:09.12 1259.¦
 1264. Zanni Mario, Felina                 50 Università del Pedale       5:52.32,5   2:17.01,9  (9293)  110/M5   144.  18,721 ¦  1:36.58 1375.¦ 3:18.52 1445.¦ 3:47.40 1406.¦ 5:09.22 1260.¦
 1265. Cavazzuti Paolo, Castelfranco Emili 42 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:52.33,0   2:17.02,4  (4280)  110/M6   62.   18,720 ¦  1:29.59  863.¦ 3:09.22 1187.¦ 3:41.13 1250.¦ 5:07.19 1228.¦
 1266. Ricci Riziero, Cortemaggiore        43 GS Cortemaggiore            5:52.34,3   2:17.03,7  (8571)  110/M6   63.   18,719 ¦  1:36.19 1318.¦ 3:09.43 1202.¦ 3:43.13 1306.¦ 5:05.19 1194.¦
 1267. Moncalero Bruno, Borgo San Dalmazzo 61 Cicli Pepino Cuneo          5:52.35,6   2:17.05,0  (2693)  110/M3   373.  18,718 ¦  1:32.59 1114.¦ 3:20.34 1481.¦ 3:50.16 1456.¦ 5:17.46 1407.¦
 1268. Cornia Eronne, Castelnuovo Rangone  46 Gino Nasi                   5:52.37,5   2:17.06,9  (7011)  110/M5   145.  18,716 ¦  1:38.11 1461.¦ 3:17.23 1409.¦ 3:50.03 1453.¦ 5:14.01 1341.¦
 1269. Heichele Markus                     73 D-Ampfing                   5:52.46,9   2:17.16,3  (7588)  110/M1   123.  18,708 ¦  1:37.28 1414.¦ 3:17.48 1417.¦ 3:47.13 1393.¦ 5:13.12 1325.¦
 1270. Gugliermetto Roberto                67 San Maurizio Canavese (TO   5:52.53,9   2:17.23,3  (7517)  110/M2   291.  18,702 ¦  1:30.08  880.¦ 3:09.52 1209.¦ 3:38.34 1174.¦ 5:06.24 1209.¦
 1271. Klotz Wolfgang                      54 A-NEU-GÖTZENS               5:53.05,8   2:17.35,2  (4386)  110/M4   274.  18,691 ¦  1:33.59 1176.¦ 3:11.37 1258.¦ 3:40.51 1242.¦ 5:09.53 1271.¦
 1272. Aicher Ludwig, D-Dietmannsried      47 TSV Dietmannsried           5:53.09,3   2:17.38,7  (4139)  110/M5   146.  18,688 ¦  1:30.06  871.¦ 3:05.10 1073.¦ 3:34.40 1080.¦ 5:07.59 1238.¦
 1273. Thoms Uwe                           50 D-Hamburg                   5:53.34,2   2:18.03,6  (5430)  110/M5   147.  18,666 ¦  1:36.28 1327.¦ 3:13.06 1308.¦ 3:42.34 1287.¦ 5:07.07 1226.¦
 1274. Papini Amilcare, Brembate Sopra     54 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       5:53.35,5   2:18.04,9  (5088)  110/M4   275.  18,665 ¦  1:27.31  711.¦ 3:02.10  974.¦ 3:29.07  948.¦ 5:05.04 1185.¦
 1275. Ostendorp Marco, D-Karlstadt        71 Röhris Bikes and Parts      5:53.39,1   2:18.08,5  (8319)  110/M2   292.  18,662 ¦  1:36.34 1334.¦ 3:13.47 1331.¦ 3:43.04 1301.¦ 5:09.23 1261.¦
 1275. Roche Gilles                        59 D-Tübingen                  5:53.39,1   2:18.08,5  (8597)  110/M4   276.  18,662 ¦  1:37.03 1385.¦ 3:16.24 1392.¦ 3:45.54 1370.¦ 5:09.05 1257.¦
 1277. Corò Narciso, Spinea VE             54 Circolo Dipendenti CR Ven   5:53.42,8   2:18.12,2  (7012)  110/M4   277.  18,659 ¦  1:31.45 1013.¦ 3:06.24 1103.¦ 3:40.00 1223.¦ 5:06.49 1220.¦
 1278. Bazzocchi Massimo, Forlì            70 "Aldo Peroni" V.V.F. Forl   5:53.45,8   2:18.15,2  (3631)  110/M2   293.  18,656 ¦  1:41.43 1658.¦ 3:16.09 1385.¦ 3:46.40 1386.¦ 5:13.49 1337.¦
 1279. Gazzola Paolo, Mondovì              55 Cicli Asteggiano            5:53.48,2   2:18.17,6  (2802)  110/M4   278.  18,654 ¦  1:36.18 1317.¦ 3:11.42 1260.¦ 3:42.58 1298.¦ 5:10.22 1279.¦
 1280. Fossati Luca, Mondovì               62 Cicli Asteggiano            5:53.50,0   2:18.19,4  (2800)  110/M3   374.  18,652 ¦  1:36.35 1338.¦ 3:11.44 1262.¦ 3:41.13 1249.¦ 5:10.21 1278.¦
 1281. Krzisnik Bojan, SLO-LJUBLIANA       55 Novice Extreme              5:53.52,0   2:18.21,4  (4234)  110/M4   279.  18,651 ¦  1:34.46 1224.¦ 3:08.50 1170.¦ 3:38.23 1170.¦ 5:07.42 1231.¦
 1282. Donati Daniele, Rimini              55 Carrozzeria rimini nord     5:53.58,3   2:18.27,7  (6013)  110/M4   280.  18,645 ¦  1:37.27 1413.¦ 3:08.37 1162.¦ 3:38.13 1168.¦ 5:12.46 1318.¦
 1283. Luppi Renzo, Mirandola              39 SS Anna Neri Mirandola      5:53.58,4   2:18.27,8  (5327)  110/M6   64.   18,645 ¦  1:33.32 1152.¦ 3:16.10 1386.¦ 3:46.25 1382.¦ 5:11.38 1303.¦
 1284. Baviera Luigi, Castenaso            62 Faenza Cycling Team         5:54.03,7   2:18.33,1  (4662)  110/M3   375.  18,640 ¦  1:31.37  998.¦ 3:01.20  957.¦ 3:32.08 1023.¦ 5:06.22 1207.¦
 1285. Picchi Domenico Marco, Mediano      62 BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZ   5:54.07,1   2:18.36,5  (8414)  110/M3   376.  18,637 ¦  1:34.18 1193.¦ 3:10.20 1218.¦ 3:39.00 1196.¦ 5:09.35 1264.¦
 1286. Romanin Gianluigi, Tolmezzo         64 Carnia Bike                 5:54.11,7   2:18.41,1  (1779)  110/M3   377.  18,633 ¦  1:35.44 1286.¦ 3:10.03 1211.¦ 3:39.54 1218.¦ 5:08.50 1249.¦
 1287. Lammerts van Bueren Rene            71 NL-Westerbork               5:54.14,0   2:18.43,4  (4192)  110/M2   294.  18,631 ¦  1:36.18 1316.¦ 3:08.54 1176.¦ 3:39.55 1219.¦ 5:08.37 1247.¦
 1288. Bettoli Giorgio, Bagnacavallo       56 POLISPORTIVA GLORIE         5:54.15,6   2:18.45,0  (4050)  110/M4   281.  18,630 ¦  1:54.10 2139.¦ 3:26.12 1600.¦ 3:50.35 1465.¦ 5:11.01 1288.¦
 1289. Piovesan Giovanni, Bressanone (BZ)  58 Granfondo Pinarello         5:54.18,0   2:18.47,4  (4963)  110/M4   282.  18,628 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:11.55 1273.¦ 3:43.26 1312.¦ 5:10.42 1281.¦
 1290. Degli Innocenti Danilo, Savona      77 Team Goodbyke Savona        5:54.26,9   2:18.56,3  (4479)  110/M1   124.  18,620 ¦  1:38.13 1463.¦ 3:14.30 1352.¦ 3:45.14 1349.¦ 5:13.56 1339.¦
 1291. Rochlus Horst                       41 D-Köln                      5:54.29,7   2:18.59,1  (4769)  110/M6   65.   18,618 ¦  1:33.23 1144.¦ 3:22.58 1527.¦ 3:51.53 1493.¦ 5:11.49 1309.¦
 1292. Grün Christoph, D-Weßling           61 SC Wessling                 5:54.31,3   2:19.00,7  (5274)  110/M3   378.  18,616 ¦  1:38.43 1487.¦ 3:13.45 1327.¦ 3:43.15 1308.¦ 5:10.18 1275.¦
 1293. Fiochi Paolo, Cormano               66 Ciclistica Bruzzano         5:54.38,6   2:19.08,0  (2796)  110/M3   379.  18,610 ¦  1:30.20  895.¦ 2:59.59  920.¦ 3:32.54 1039.¦ 5:10.50 1284.¦
 1294. Toppan Giorgio, Lissone             63 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   5:54.43,4   2:19.12,8  (9012)  110/M3   380.  18,606 ¦  1:35.33 1274.¦ 3:06.56 1113.¦ 3:37.15 1152.¦ 5:11.07 1291.¦
 1295. Desole Giulio, Cornate d'Adda       67 S.C. Pedivelle Roventi      5:54.53,4   2:19.22,8  (7102)  110/M2   295.  18,597 ¦  1:29.43  847.¦ 3:00.33  931.¦ 3:27.25  900.¦ 4:59.53 1092.¦
 1296. Paluzzi Lamberto, Ferrara           57 Palerma Sport               5:54.56,4   2:19.25,8  (2129)  110/M4   283.  18,594 ¦  1:32.34 1082.¦ 3:08.02 1149.¦ 3:38.56 1189.¦ 5:09.39 1267.¦
 1297. Oberhofer Manfred, D-Stuttgart      56 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        5:54.58,8   2:19.28,2  (8292)  110/M4   284.  18,592 ¦  1:32.50 1102.¦ 3:02.30  984.¦ 3:32.15 1026.¦ 5:07.17 1227.¦
 1298. Secco Giancarlo, Valdellora         38 GS Rudy Project             5:55.11,6   2:19.41,0  (8826)  110/M6   66.   18,581 ¦  1:33.31 1149.¦ 3:16.36 1398.¦ 3:46.11 1376.¦ 5:12.47 1319.¦
 1299. Anelli Mirco, Rimini                63 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   5:55.15,9   2:19.45,3  (4428)  110/M3   381.  18,577 ¦  1:40.05 1553.¦ 3:20.17 1475.¦ 3:48.46 1428.¦ 5:15.57 1375.¦
 1300. Mattiolo Romano, Canegrate          36 G.S. Comune di Legnano      5:55.25,8   2:19.55,2  (3321)  110/M6   67.   18,569 ¦  1:32.47 1100.¦ 3:02.44  991.¦ 3:33.21 1051.¦ 5:03.23 1156.¦
 1301. Maia Mauro, Milano                  61 Cicli Asteggiano            5:55.34,1   2:20.03,5  (2798)  110/M3   382.  18,561 ¦  1:36.40 1347.¦ 3:11.44 1261.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:14.17 1346.¦
 1302. Bencker Jörg                        57 D-Bamberg                   5:55.37,4   2:20.06,8  (6646)  110/M4   285.  18,558 ¦  1:34.22 1198.¦ 3:04.58 1068.¦ 3:34.18 1072.¦ 5:11.46 1307.¦
 1303. Cattaneo Severino, Mornico al Serio 46 Mtb Road Mornico            5:55.40,2   2:20.09,6  (6932)  110/M5   148.  18,556 ¦  1:43.47 1768.¦ 3:20.31 1479.¦ 3:54.37 1535.¦ 5:17.44 1405.¦
 1304. Rizzoli Paolo, San Lazzaro di Saven 61 Faenza Cycling Team         5:55.45,2   2:20.14,6  (4660)  110/M3   383.  18,552 ¦  1:31.47 1017.¦ 3:01.17  953.¦ 3:32.07 1021.¦ 5:07.54 1234.¦
 1305. Bruin Peter, NL-Sint Pancras        49 Le Champignon               5:55.46,0   2:20.15,4  (4031)  110/M5   149.  18,551 ¦  1:37.08 1392.¦ 3:11.39 1259.¦ 3:42.01 1274.¦ 5:14.03 1343.¦
 1306. Degli Innocenti Marco, Savona       69 GS Cicli Perico             5:55.51,8   2:20.21,2  (4480)  110/M2   296.  18,546 ¦  1:38.13 1462.¦ 3:14.29 1351.¦ 3:45.15 1350.¦ 5:13.53 1338.¦
 1307. Varutti Faustino, Torrazza Coste    63 Dlf voghera                 5:55.56,6   2:20.26,0  (4121)  110/M3   384.  18,542 ¦  1:32.28 1075.¦ 3:06.49 1111.¦ 3:38.41 1179.¦ 5:11.19 1294.¦
 1308. Eichenseer Ulrich                   51 D-Ohlstadt                  5:56.07,9   2:20.37,3  (2019)  110/M5   150.  18,532 ¦  1:35.15 1254.¦ 3:07.46 1143.¦ 3:42.22 1283.¦ 5:16.30 1380.¦
 1309. Personeni Alberto, Bergamo          69 Velo Club Torre D'Isola     5:56.08,9   2:20.38,3  (8394)  110/M2   297.  18,531 ¦  1:38.08 1458.¦ 3:17.19 1406.¦ 3:45.36 1362.¦ 5:10.36 1280.¦
 1310. Nuessler Heinz, D-Beilngries        64 1.Fc Beilngries             5:56.09,3   2:20.38,7  (4400)  110/M3   385.  18,531 ¦  1:31.19  971.¦ 3:12.07 1284.¦ 3:42.55 1297.¦ 5:12.26 1313.¦
 1311. Hailfinger Jürgen, D-Sonnenbühl     65 TSV Undingen                5:56.19,6   2:20.49,0  (2055)  110/M3   386.  18,522 ¦  1:28.54  801.¦ 2:57.02  833.¦ 3:28.41  935.¦ 5:09.10 1258.¦
 1312. Michieletto Nicola, Scorzè (VE)     67 CC Fonte San Benedetto      5:56.26,4   2:20.55,8  (5341)  110/M2   298.  18,516 ¦  1:31.17  969.¦ 3:10.27 1221.¦ 3:40.12 1228.¦ 5:10.15 1274.¦
 1313. Ferroni Maurizio, TREBBO DI RENO (B 48 POL.LAME VIBOLT             5:56.29,2   2:20.58,6  (3402)  110/M5   151.  18,514 ¦  1:39.47 1538.¦ 3:12.36 1297.¦ 3:42.39 1291.¦ 5:11.23 1298.¦
 1314. Pitscheider Carlo, La Villa (BZ)    54 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen    5:56.39,0   2:21.08,4  (5368)  110/M4   286.  18,505 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.16 1534.¦ 3:50.48 1469.¦ 5:14.57 1358.¦
 1315. Rosso Fabio, Carmagnola             71 Team Cicli Caporali         5:56.44,0   2:21.13,4  (3226)  110/M2   299.  18,501 ¦  1:38.03 1454.¦ 3:18.01 1425.¦ 3:47.31 1399.¦ 5:16.36 1382.¦
 1316. Bedeschi Giuseppe, Scandiano (RE)   47 Pol. Ciclistica Scandiano   5:56.46,0   2:21.15,4  (6626)  110/M5   152.  18,499 ¦  1:37.41 1426.¦ 3:15.27 1370.¦ 3:46.11 1377.¦ 5:16.35 1381.¦
 1317. Arnone Massimiliano, Maranello      74 Team Iaccobike - Avis       5:56.54,6   2:21.24,0  (6131)  110/M1   125.  18,492 ¦  1:40.41 1591.¦ 3:17.57 1422.¦ 3:48.12 1418.¦ 5:13.37 1335.¦
 1318. Fuchs Martin                        73 D-Backnang                  5:56.58,9   2:21.28,3  (7320)  110/M1   126.  18,488 ¦  1:28.20  763.¦ 3:12.53 1303.¦ 3:36.54 1143.¦ 5:14.24 1347.¦
 1319. Maierhofer Josef, A-Lanzenkirchen   58 Burzel Wurzel Mountainbik   5:57.08,9   2:21.38,3  (3445)  110/M4   287.  18,479 ¦  1:38.55 1498.¦ 3:16.27 1393.¦ 3:47.04 1392.¦ 5:10.56 1285.¦
 1320. Ladeiro Pedro, D-Offenbach / Main   65 RSC Rodgau                  5:57.09,5   2:21.38,9  (7868)  110/M3   387.  18,479 ¦  1:34.41 1219.¦ 3:08.00 1147.¦ 3:37.38 1162.¦ 5:11.49 1308.¦
 1321. Ravelli Giuseppe, Torre Boldone     62 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       5:57.14,8   2:21.44,2  (5087)  110/M3   388.  18,474 ¦  1:33.18 1140.¦ 3:04.34 1057.¦ 3:33.20 1049.¦ 5:12.50 1320.¦
 1322. Stanic Davide, Monfalcone (GO)      71 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     5:57.20,9   2:21.50,3  (2750)  110/M2   300.  18,469 ¦  1:35.38 1281.¦ 3:10.18 1216.¦ 3:41.03 1245.¦ 5:11.45 1305.¦
 1323. Masi Andrea, Campi Bisenzio         63 Bicisporteam  Firenze       5:57.21,5   2:21.50,9  (6146)  110/M3   389.  18,468 ¦  1:36.29 1329.¦ 3:16.10 1387.¦ 3:45.34 1361.¦ 5:15.56 1372.¦
 1324. Villa Matteo, Piacenza              74 Farnese Bike Team           5:57.22,9   2:21.52,3  (2867)  110/M1   127.  18,467 ¦  1:31.57 1032.¦ 3:13.00 1306.¦ 3:38.46 1186.¦ 5:10.42 1282.¦
 1325. Dallavalle Pierpaolo, Piacenza      70 Farnese Bike Team           5:57.23,5   2:21.52,9  (2868)  110/M2   301.  18,467 ¦  1:32.38 1086.¦ 3:13.04 1307.¦ 3:39.54 1217.¦ 5:11.02 1289.¦
 1326. Pietsch Gerhard, D-Diedorf          59 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:57.27,4   2:21.56,8  (4882)  110/M4   288.  18,463 ¦  1:36.46 1359.¦ 3:21.31 1496.¦ 3:52.50 1505.¦ 5:15.34 1366.¦
 1327. Leonardi Giovanni, Faenza           46 Soc. U.S.C. Castelbologne   5:57.30,0   2:21.59,4  (7918)  110/M5   153.  18,461 ¦  1:29.43  846.¦ 2:57.33  844.¦ 3:28.13  922.¦ 5:04.04 1165.¦
 1328. Tosatti Fausto, Biella              57 BIELLA BIKING               5:57.31,1   2:22.00,5  (4047)  110/M4   289.  18,460 ¦  1:31.56 1029.¦ 3:09.33 1193.¦ 3:41.40 1268.¦ 5:13.13 1327.¦
 1329. Erhard Sellwig, D-Wurmlingen        54 VFL Mühlheim                5:57.37,0   2:22.06,4  (7184)  110/M4   290.  18,455 ¦  1:36.26 1325.¦ 3:14.16 1346.¦ 3:44.10 1325.¦ 5:12.12 1311.¦
 1330. Lutz Josef, D-Ellwangen             68 FC- Röhlingen               5:57.45,0   2:22.14,4  (7980)  110/M2   302.  18,448 ¦  1:39.48 1541.¦ 3:18.35 1435.¦ 3:47.34 1403.¦ 5:21.48 1448.¦
 1331. Klauer Matthias, D-Rauenberg        71 RSC Wiesloch                5:57.50,4   2:22.19,8  (3819)  110/M2   303.  18,443 ¦  1:39.47 1537.¦ 3:22.04 1510.¦ 3:51.32 1484.¦ 5:12.19 1312.¦
 1332. Vogt Hans                           47 D-Aiterhofen                5:57.58,5   2:22.27,9  (9159)  110/M5   154.  18,437 ¦  1:28.37  783.¦ 3:03.49 1025.¦ 3:35.04 1089.¦ 5:05.14 1193.¦
 1333. Pizzolato Renzo, Treviso            56 GC Santa Cristina           5:57.58,6   2:22.28,0  (8443)  110/M4   291.  18,436 ¦  1:34.04 1180.¦ 3:05.34 1080.¦ 3:38.56 1190.¦ 5:12.34 1315.¦
 1334. Bunke Michael                       87 D-Straubing                 5:58.00,8   2:22.30,2  (6852)  110/M1   128.  18,435 ¦  1:27.54  735.¦ 3:12.21 1289.¦ 3:40.19 1231.¦ 5:15.12 1360.¦
 1335. Zen Antonio, San Giuseppe di Cassol 59 Team Cavalera               5:58.01,4   2:22.30,8  (9307)  110/M4   292.  18,434 ¦  1:37.57 1449.¦ 3:18.21 1428.¦ 3:47.40 1408.¦ 5:10.21 1277.¦
 1336. Razza Rodolfo, Milano               59 Team mib racing             5:58.06,2   2:22.35,6  (2153)  110/M4   293.  18,430 ¦  1:34.44 1221.¦ 3:16.12 1389.¦ 3:43.42 1318.¦ 5:11.45 1305.¦
 1337. Philippi Hans                       60 NL-Veenendaal               5:58.09,1   2:22.38,5  (3837)  110/M4   294.  18,427 ¦  1:32.00 1038.¦ 3:08.51 1172.¦ 3:37.32 1160.¦ 5:13.00 1322.¦
 1338. Hecht Manuel, D-Immenreuth          80 Lech Angels                 5:58.18,2   2:22.47,6  (1552)  110/M1   129.  18,420 ¦  1:34.34 1211.¦ 3:12.00 1277.¦ 3:41.53 1271.¦ 5:14.30 1350.¦
 1339. Schondelmaier Harald, D-Wannweil    56 Eile Degerschlacht          5:58.20,4   2:22.49,8  (8787)  110/M4   295.  18,418 ¦  1:34.08 1186.¦ 3:09.22 1188.¦ 3:37.53 1166.¦ 5:10.20 1276.¦
 1340. Popolizio Nicola, Mornico al Serio  49 Mtb Road Mornico            5:58.20,6   2:22.50,0  (8471)  110/M5   155.  18,418 ¦  1:43.31 1756.¦ 3:20.24 1478.¦ 3:54.31 1533.¦ 5:19.02 1424.¦
 1340. Romani Roberto, Signa               57 Soc. Ric. Donizetti         5:58.20,6   2:22.50,0  (3932)  110/M4   296.  18,418 ¦  1:47.15 1929.¦ 3:21.53 1507.¦ 3:51.44 1487.¦ 5:15.26 1365.¦
 1342. Moll Peter                          63 D-Konstanz                  5:58.35,2   2:23.04,6  (8165)  110/M3   390.  18,405 ¦  1:29.23  828.¦ 3:11.06 1245.¦ 3:37.26 1158.¦ 5:07.00 1222.¦
 1343. Rossi Luciano, Piacenza             51 GS Cortemaggiore            5:58.39,5   2:23.08,9  (8622)  110/M5   156.  18,401 ¦  1:33.57 1172.¦ 3:21.34 1499.¦ 3:49.55 1452.¦ 5:15.14 1362.¦
 1344. Sieber Uwe, D-Chemnitz              64 CPF                         5:58.43,1   2:23.12,5  (8849)  110/M3   391.  18,398 ¦  1:35.59 1302.¦ 3:17.37 1414.¦ 3:47.33 1401.¦ 5:16.26 1379.¦
 1345. Devers Justin, I                    74 www.bikecamp.com            5:58.44,0   2:23.13,4  (2354)  110/M1   130.  18,398 ¦  1:41.44 1659.¦ 3:16.11 1388.¦ 3:45.54 1369.¦ 5:13.43 1336.¦
 1346. Pieri Angiolo, Ronta                47 Circolo Elen Club 99        5:58.50,9   2:23.20,3  (4663)  110/M5   157.  18,392 ¦  1:34.31 1209.¦ 3:14.33 1354.¦ 3:48.23 1421.¦ 5:19.51 1431.¦
 1347. Reijrink Ben, NL-ZZ Groenlo         56 RTC Groenlo                 5:58.53,6   2:23.23,0  (8547)  110/M4   297.  18,389 ¦  1:40.24 1575.¦ 3:20.09 1473.¦ 3:50.51 1472.¦ 5:17.48 1408.¦
 1348. Zanasi Gianni, Monfalcone           43 AR Fincantieri              5:58.59,4   2:23.28,8  (4259)  110/M6   68.   18,384 ¦  1:40.08 1556.¦ 3:14.24 1348.¦ 3:44.02 1323.¦ 5:17.45 1406.¦
 1349. Benvenuti Franco, Castelnuovo Berar 51 Bulletta Bike               5:59.05,6   2:23.35,0  (4605)  110/M5   158.  18,379 ¦  1:34.54 1234.¦ 3:09.45 1204.¦ 3:39.35 1210.¦ 5:09.44 1269.¦
 1350. Lucani Marco, Bisuschio VA          64 UC Porto Ceresio            5:59.09,7   2:23.39,1  (5127)  110/M3   392.  18,376 ¦  1:36.07 1309.¦ 3:23.33 1545.¦ 3:49.54 1450.¦ 5:15.34 1367.¦
 1351. Paintner Christian                  64 D-Deisenhofen               5:59.12,3   2:23.41,7  (5357)  110/M3   393.  18,373 ¦  1:39.38 1528.¦ 3:12.07 1283.¦ 3:41.19 1254.¦ 5:16.56 1384.¦
 1352. Baker Larry                         59 D-Bruckmühl                 5:59.13,5   2:23.42,9  (4092)  110/M4   298.  18,372 ¦  1:35.52 1294.¦ 3:08.52 1173.¦ 3:39.50 1216.¦ 5:08.54 1250.¦
 1353. Knoll Klaus                         51 A-Radfeld                   5:59.29,4   2:23.58,8  (7795)  110/M5   159.  18,359 ¦  1:38.10 1460.¦ 3:13.32 1321.¦ 3:43.04 1300.¦ 5:11.01 1287.¦
 1354. Marchi Daniele, Imola               57 SACMI                       5:59.32,2   2:24.01,6  (3952)  110/M4   299.  18,356 ¦  1:38.38 1482.¦ 3:12.06 1281.¦ 3:42.46 1294.¦ 5:15.26 1364.¦
 1355. Baumgartner Reiner, D-München       49 BSG MTU                     5:59.47,6   2:24.17,0  (6616)  110/M5   160.  18,343 ¦  1:36.00 1303.¦ 3:10.19 1217.¦ 3:44.19 1330.¦ 5:13.09 1324.¦
 1356. Ballreich Axel                      61 D-Lauf                      5:59.51,7   2:24.21,1  (6572)  110/M3   394.  18,340 ¦  1:32.27 1073.¦ 3:11.49 1267.¦ 3:40.31 1235.¦ 5:16.10 1377.¦
 1357. Malossini Vittorio, Mazzano         66 GS Carrera                  5:59.55,3   2:24.24,7  (5078)  110/M3   395.  18,337 ¦  1:37.23 1407.¦ 3:22.25 1519.¦ 3:50.51 1471.¦ 5:15.19 1363.¦
 1358. Hollinger Josef, D-Rohrdorf         50 TUS Rohrdorf                5:59.55,8   2:24.25,2  (5295)  110/M5   161.  18,336 ¦  1:36.43 1355.¦ 3:19.10 1452.¦ 3:47.15 1394.¦ 5:15.13 1361.¦
 1359. Caccioppini Stefano, la romola (fi) 61 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   5:59.57,9   2:24.27,3  (5098)  110/M3   396.  18,335 ¦  1:34.51 1230.¦ 3:10.23 1219.¦ 3:41.01 1244.¦ 5:14.42 1356.¦
 1360. Martini Fabio, Poggio Berni         62 GS Olimpia Nuova            6:00.01,1   2:24.30,5  (5119)  110/M3   397.  18,332 ¦  1:36.39 1344.¦ 3:13.35 1323.¦ 3:44.33 1339.¦ 5:15.38 1369.¦
 1361. Masciadri Roberto, Como             62 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          6:00.02,9   2:24.32,3  (3828)  110/M3   398.  18,330 ¦  1:35.25 1265.¦ 3:14.09 1343.¦ 3:45.12 1348.¦ 5:14.41 1354.¦
 1362. Nencini Sandro, Terranuova Bracciol 52 Cral banca toscana          6:00.03,0   2:24.32,4  (6071)  110/M5   162.  18,330 ¦  1:36.38 1342.¦ 3:13.12 1310.¦ 3:47.46 1410.¦ 5:17.37 1400.¦
 1363. Becher Thomas, D-Johanngeorgenstadt 62 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt   6:00.07,1   2:24.36,5  (6622)  110/M3   399.  18,327 ¦  1:36.16 1315.¦ 3:13.23 1318.¦ 3:44.28 1338.¦ 5:15.43 1370.¦
 1364. Soliani Fermo, Langhirano           50 Pedale Val Parma            6:00.07,5   2:24.36,9  (3248)  110/M5   163.  18,326 ¦  1:32.36 1083.¦ 3:08.45 1167.¦ 3:38.45 1183.¦ 5:11.44 1304.¦
 1365. Rotelli Stefano, Langhirano PR      60 Gs Pedale Val Parma         6:00.10,0   2:24.39,4  (3227)  110/M4   300.  18,324 ¦  1:32.39 1088.¦ 3:08.12 1152.¦ 3:38.46 1185.¦ 5:10.58 1286.¦
 1366. Calvi Filippo, Piacenza             66 D.P carrozzeria piacenza    6:00.15,3   2:24.44,7  (6876)  110/M3   400.  18,320 ¦  1:32.44 1096.¦ 3:25.31 1584.¦ 3:54.12 1523.¦ 5:19.33 1428.¦
 1367. Grgic Darko, SLO-Skofljica          53 Novice Extreme              6:00.17,4   2:24.46,8  (4230)  110/M5   164.  18,318 ¦  1:40.22 1573.¦ 3:15.15 1368.¦ 3:46.54 1389.¦ 5:16.59 1385.¦
 1368. Aruffo Michele, Fara San Martino    49 Cicloclub Hotel del Camer   6:00.19,6   2:24.49,0  (6534)  110/M5   165.  18,316 ¦  1:28.54  801.¦ 3:03.10 1006.¦ 3:31.24  997.¦ 5:11.58 1310.¦
 1369. Giacosa Alessandro, Costigliole d'A 72 U.C.MONTALDESE              6:00.34,1   2:25.03,5  (3977)  110/M2   304.  18,304 ¦  1:34.01 1178.¦ 3:14.18 1347.¦ 3:43.22 1310.¦ 5:14.13 1344.¦
 1370. Unglauben Ralph                     69 D-München                   6:00.34,7   2:25.04,1  (9061)  110/M2   305.  18,303 ¦  1:33.44 1162.¦ 3:12.20 1288.¦ 3:42.31 1286.¦ 5:14.59 1359.¦
 1371. Moschetti Bruno, S.Rocco al Porto L 50 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    6:00.35,8   2:25.05,2  (6162)  110/M5   166.  18,302 ¦  1:37.38 1422.¦ 3:13.39 1324.¦ 3:45.09 1346.¦ 5:14.31 1352.¦
 1372. Sperling Werner                     61 A-Villach                   6:00.39,0   2:25.08,4  (3249)  110/M3   401.  18,300 ¦  1:36.49 1364.¦ 3:20.44 1485.¦ 3:49.05 1432.¦ 5:20.10 1435.¦
 1373. Sala Gianni, Modena                 58 G.S. Sportissimo - Top Le   6:00.44,3   2:25.13,7  (8660)  110/M4   301.  18,295 ¦  1:37.21 1405.¦ 3:17.58 1424.¦ 3:49.52 1448.¦ 5:19.14 1426.¦
 1374. Poggesi Sergio, Scandicci           41 Individuale                 6:00.52,9   2:25.22,3  (3896)  110/M6   69.   18,288 ¦  1:36.55 1371.¦ 3:10.26 1220.¦ 3:42.23 1284.¦ 5:17.16 1391.¦
 1375. Abbá Christian, Bresso              75 GS Pedale Bronese           6:00.59,5   2:25.28,9  (6072)  110/M1   131.  18,282 ¦  1:32.03 1042.¦ 3:09.08 1182.¦ 3:38.47 1187.¦ 5:14.36 1353.¦
 1376. Ferrari Alfonso, REGGIO EMILIA      65 POLISPORTIVA ALBINETANA     6:01.01,8   2:25.31,2  (4076)  110/M3   402.  18,281 ¦  1:41.30 1640.¦ 3:14.03 1340.¦ 3:49.16 1434.¦ 5:15.34 1367.¦
 1377. Ariatta Alberto, Milano (MI)        61 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:01.15,3   2:25.44,7  (6117)  110/M3   403.  18,269 ¦  1:35.46 1288.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.02 1275.¦ 5:17.37 1401.¦
 1378. Casaroli Paolo, Piacenza            65 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    6:01.23,4   2:25.52,8  (6166)  110/M3   404.  18,262 ¦  1:39.21 1519.¦ 3:17.51 1418.¦ 3:51.51 1491.¦ 5:18.39 1418.¦
 1379. Assandri Roberto, Arenzano (Ge)     48 GS Terralba                 6:01.25,9   2:25.55,3  (6054)  110/M5   167.  18,260 ¦  1:33.10 1131.¦ 3:17.37 1415.¦ 3:47.32 1400.¦ 5:17.25 1394.¦
 1380. Mazzoli Gastone, Santa Sofia        53 GS Cicli Venturi Cesena     6:01.27,2   2:25.56,6  (4239)  110/M5   168.  18,259 ¦  1:35.06 1246.¦ 3:13.46 1329.¦ 3:43.40 1316.¦ 5:13.31 1333.¦
 1381. Berlese Paolo, Castelfranco Veneto  65 GS P.D.B. Genova            6:01.39,7   2:26.09,1  (3534)  110/M3   405.  18,249 ¦  1:35.20 1259.¦ 3:11.56 1274.¦ 3:44.13 1328.¦ 5:17.59 1411.¦
 1382. Keller Jacques                      46 F                           6:01.47,5   2:26.16,9  (9328)  110/M5   169.  18,242 ¦  1:35.07 1247.¦ 3:17.23 1408.¦ 3:46.21 1381.¦ 5:13.58 1340.¦
 1383. van Mourik Karel, NL-EM Ammerzoden  57 En Route                    6:01.53,5   2:26.22,9  (1696)  110/M4   302.  18,237 ¦  1:33.39 1159.¦ 3:16.31 1396.¦ 3:45.53 1368.¦ 5:13.00 1323.¦
 1384. Raccamari Vittorio, Treviso         64 G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA      6:01.54,5   2:26.23,9  (3992)  110/M3   406.  18,236 ¦  1:30.32  913.¦ 3:00.47  941.¦ 3:32.21 1029.¦ 5:15.47 1371.¦
 1385. Bayer Jürgen, D-Oppenweiler         56 TVO Oppenweiler             6:02.01,6   2:26.31,0  (6619)  110/M4   303.  18,230 ¦  1:37.04 1386.¦ 3:15.44 1373.¦ 3:47.22 1396.¦ 5:14.14 1345.¦
 1386. Prandi Andrea, Roma                 64 Petit Veló                  6:02.05,1   2:26.34,5   (125)  110/M3   407.  18,227 ¦  1:40.17 1568.¦ 3:16.36 1397.¦ 3:45.08 1345.¦ 5:11.19 1295.¦
 1387. Segala Stefano, Verona              67 GS Benini Auto              6:02.12,1   2:26.41,5  (4524)  110/M2   306.  18,221 ¦  1:34.19 1194.¦ 3:21.31 1495.¦ 3:48.07 1416.¦ 5:20.52 1444.¦
 1388. Michelis Daniel                     54 F-Flayosc                   6:02.15,5   2:26.44,9  (3891)  110/M4   304.  18,219 ¦  1:43.52 1777.¦ 3:26.12 1600.¦ 3:54.25 1528.¦ 5:26.01 1510.¦
 1389. Farina Marco, Milano                60 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:02.16,2   2:26.45,6  (6111)  110/M4   305.  18,218 ¦  1:35.49 1291.¦ 3:08.53 1174.¦ 3:41.03 1246.¦ 5:17.38 1403.¦
 1390. Polini Gianmario, Credaro           65 GS Nevi                     6:02.19,0   2:26.48,4  (8461)  110/M3   408.  18,216 ¦  1:33.43 1161.¦ 3:19.30 1459.¦ 3:47.44 1409.¦ 5:13.15 1329.¦
 1391. Marek Cielecki                      76 D-Zschopau                  6:02.25,1   2:26.54,5  (8043)  110/M1   132.  18,210 ¦  1:33.00 1118.¦ 3:18.17 1427.¦ 3:46.17 1379.¦ 5:09.38 1265.¦
 1392. Nobili Roberto, Arese               52 TEAM SCOUT                  6:02.34,2   2:27.03,6  (3669)  110/M5   170.  18,203 ¦  1:42.59 1725.¦ 3:19.06 1451.¦ 3:50.40 1468.¦ 5:20.31 1440.¦
 1393. Cencioni Goffredo, Vetralla         53 VB Montefogliano            6:02.37,9   2:27.07,3  (4221)  110/M5   171.  18,200 ¦  1:33.51 1168.¦ 3:13.10 1309.¦ 3:42.48 1296.¦ 5:12.58 1321.¦
 1394. Sandre Olivo, Prata di Pordenone    50 GC Pratense                 6:02.41,2   2:27.10,6  (2893)  110/M5   172.  18,197 ¦  1:37.38 1421.¦ 3:23.42 1549.¦ 3:52.53 1506.¦ 5:18.49 1421.¦
 1395. O'Hare Patrick, Roma                47 Petit Veló                  6:02.42,0   2:27.11,4   (124)  110/M5   173.  18,196 ¦  1:40.14 1563.¦ 3:21.32 1497.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:18.10 1413.¦
 1396. Sieger Brian, USA-New York          69 Petit Veló                  6:02.42,1   2:27.11,5   (140)  110/M2   307.  18,196 ¦  1:40.17 1567.¦ 3:21.33 1498.¦ 3:49.02 1431.¦ 5:11.20 1296.¦
 1397. Belletti Massimo, Bologna           71 G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Bol   6:02.43,1   2:27.12,5  (6640)  110/M2   308.  18,195 ¦  1:24.20  538.¦ 3:03.09 1004.¦ 3:36.10 1121.¦ 5:13.16 1331.¦
 1398. Bardazzi Andrea, Prato              75 Team Campaioli Cipriani &   6:02.46,2   2:27.15,6  (6584)  110/M1   133.  18,193 ¦  1:35.04 1244.¦ 3:14.25 1349.¦ 3:45.19 1351.¦ 5:19.10 1425.¦
 1399. Sanson Valter, Cavazzale (Monticell 56 Pool cic Città di Vicenza   6:02.47,7   2:27.17,1  (3233)  110/M4   306.  18,192 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:17.29 1411.¦ 3:48.29 1423.¦ 5:17.36 1399.¦
 1400. Bragagni Fabrizio, Prato            60 Team Campaioli Cipriani &   6:02.49,0   2:27.18,4  (6799)  110/M4   307.  18,191 ¦  1:35.08 1249.¦ 3:14.03 1339.¦ 3:45.24 1353.¦ 5:19.32 1427.¦
 1401. Ampusi Claudio, Arcore              53 GS CORSERA                  6:02.49,7   2:27.19,1  (6504)  110/M5   174.  18,190 ¦  1:37.49 1437.¦ 3:17.57 1422.¦ 3:49.09 1433.¦ 5:16.06 1376.¦
 1402. Rommel Albrecht, D-München          65 Lech Angels                 6:02.52,1   2:27.21,5  (1401)  110/M3   409.  18,188 ¦  1:36.02 1307.¦ 3:12.40 1298.¦ 3:41.21 1256.¦ 5:17.28 1395.¦
 1403. Di Muro Giovanni, alassio   (sv)    49 CS Ortovero                 6:03.07,1   2:27.36,5  (3564)  110/M5   175.  18,175 ¦  1:36.26 1326.¦ 3:17.54 1420.¦ 3:49.34 1439.¦ 5:18.45 1420.¦
 1404. Carini Marco, Carmiano              67 GS Pedale Pontolliese       6:03.07,9   2:27.37,3  (6240)  110/M2   309.  18,175 ¦  1:35.12 1252.¦ 3:18.28 1432.¦ 3:53.52 1516.¦ 5:24.13 1477.¦
 1405. Torzoni Franco, Costacciaro         60 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       6:03.10,1   2:27.39,5  (4325)  110/M4   308.  18,173 ¦  1:39.10 1512.¦ 3:19.17 1453.¦ 3:50.13 1454.¦ 5:14.29 1349.¦
 1406. Giroldini Bruno, Omegna             55 Polisportiva Pettenasco     6:03.11,3   2:27.40,7  (7425)  110/M4   309.  18,172 ¦  1:40.15 1565.¦ 3:21.41 1505.¦ 3:50.30 1464.¦ 5:16.12 1378.¦
 1406. Rosenkranz Georg                    53 D-Schwaikheim               6:03.11,3   2:27.40,7  (8612)  110/M5   176.  18,172 ¦  1:39.37 1527.¦ 3:23.56 1550.¦ 3:54.31 1532.¦ 5:24.58 1494.¦
 1408. Bovo Stefano, Alba                  59 INDIVIDUALE                 6:03.12,5   2:27.41,9  (1970)  110/M4   310.  18,171 ¦  1:37.41 1428.¦ 3:12.12 1285.¦ 3:43.24 1311.¦ 5:11.16 1293.¦
 1409. Steinmetz Christoph, D-Bammental    60 Zak mauer                   6:03.15,8   2:27.45,2  (4044)  110/M4   311.  18,168 ¦  1:39.17 1516.¦ 3:16.31 1395.¦ 3:47.47 1411.¦ 5:16.52 1383.¦
 1410. De Paoli Guerrino, Santarcangelo    62 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:03.19,6   2:27.49,0  (4425)  110/M3   410.  18,165 ¦  1:27.25  704.¦ 3:14.09 1342.¦ 3:43.02 1299.¦ 5:17.04 1387.¦
 1411. Lehnert Florian, D-Miesbach         73 RS Oberland                 6:03.22,3   2:27.51,7  (7905)  110/M1   134.  18,163 ¦  1:44.12 1791.¦ 3:23.05 1529.¦ 3:52.37 1502.¦ 5:17.37 1401.¦
 1412. Chiappari Costantino, Ponteceno     37 Velobike Ferrari            6:03.22,4   2:27.51,8  (6956)  110/M6   70.   18,163 ¦  1:44.24 1802.¦ 3:20.20 1477.¦ 3:51.36 1485.¦ 5:21.39 1447.¦
 1413. Monti Francesco, Lanzo Torinese     70 Team Cicloteca              6:03.24,0   2:27.53,4  (8174)  110/M2   310.  18,161 ¦  1:32.34 1081.¦ 3:09.17 1184.¦ 3:40.29 1234.¦ 5:17.05 1388.¦
 1414. Wach Gernot, D-Obergünzburg         74 Obergünzburg                6:03.29,8   2:27.59,2  (9179)  110/M1   135.  18,156 ¦  1:38.49 1495.¦ 3:15.06 1366.¦ 3:45.00 1341.¦ 5:20.42 1442.¦
 1415. Mazzotti Furio, FOSSANOVA SAN BIAGI 53 Biga&bike                   6:03.34,6   2:28.04,0  (3983)  110/M5   177.  18,152 ¦  1:38.19 1466.¦ 3:16.05 1383.¦ 3:43.47 1319.¦ 5:14.46 1357.¦
 1416. Tornow Joachin, D-Westerheim        61 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:03.40,9   2:28.10,3  (9015)  110/M3   411.  18,147 ¦  1:35.09 1250.¦ 3:12.04 1279.¦ 3:42.07 1277.¦ 5:20.24 1438.¦
 1417. Leo Antonio, Punta Marina           49 GS Classense Ravenna        6:03.46,4   2:28.15,8  (2712)  110/M5   178.  18,143 ¦  1:40.17 1566.¦ 3:18.10 1426.¦ 3:48.55 1429.¦ 5:21.53 1449.¦
 1418. Damiano Renato, Costigliole Saluzzo 68 GS Vigor Ardens/Mattio Ci   6:03.46,6   2:28.16,0  (6291)  110/M2   311.  18,142 ¦  1:37.58 1450.¦ 3:19.28 1456.¦ 3:49.17 1435.¦ 5:25.02 1495.¦
 1419. Bastianelli Dino, Falconara         51 AS CICLO 2001MC             6:03.52,3   2:28.21,7  (4073)  110/M5   179.  18,138 ¦  1:46.59 1917.¦ 3:31.29 1732.¦ 3:59.58 1631.¦ 5:23.30 1470.¦
 1420. De Angelis Virginio, Tarquinia      40 TARKNA BICI CLUB            6:03.54,3   2:28.23,7  (3560)  110/M6   71.   18,136 ¦  1:37.00 1379.¦ 3:26.51 1614.¦ 3:57.16 1590.¦ 5:22.41 1457.¦
 1421. Ughetta Paolo, Malnate              69 GC Binago                   6:03.55,4   2:28.24,8  (5031)  110/M2   312.  18,135 ¦  1:31.15  966.¦ 3:03.08 1003.¦ 3:31.05  988.¦ 5:10.00 1273.¦
 1422. Misiewicz Clemens                   70 D-Konstanz                  6:03.56,1   2:28.25,5  (8151)  110/M2   313.  18,135 ¦  1:34.44 1222.¦ 3:16.27 1394.¦ 3:44.11 1326.¦ 5:13.29 1332.¦
 1423. Cattalini Emilio, Castellarano      47 Ciclistica castellarano     6:03.57,2   2:28.26,6  (6037)  110/M5   180.  18,134 ¦  1:47.16 1931.¦ 3:26.47 1613.¦ 3:57.09 1587.¦ 5:22.12 1452.¦
 1424. Veronesi Renato, Legnano            68 GS Fior di Rocca            6:03.58,3   2:28.27,7  (9126)  110/M2   314.  18,133 ¦  1:35.25 1266.¦ 3:15.38 1372.¦ 3:43.39 1315.¦ 5:18.02 1412.¦
 1425. Schmid Edgar, D-Esslingen           74 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:04.03,0   2:28.32,4  (8749)  110/M1   136.  18,129 ¦  1:37.00 1380.¦ 3:28.44 1664.¦ 3:53.28 1511.¦ 5:19.53 1432.¦
 1426. Hoss Gerhard, D-Weilheim            50 Lech Angels                 6:04.03,8   2:28.33,2  (1548)  110/M5   181.  18,128 ¦  1:27.36  716.¦ 3:10.51 1235.¦ 3:40.43 1240.¦ 5:12.39 1316.¦
 1427. Villani Andrea, Cogozzo Mantova     68 VC Casalasco                6:04.17,2   2:28.46,6  (9141)  110/M2   315.  18,117 ¦  1:29.16  818.¦ 3:05.44 1087.¦ 3:33.59 1068.¦ 5:03.05 1151.¦
 1428. Redaelli Massimo, Milano            53 MIB Racing team             6:04.18,2   2:28.47,6  (2154)  110/M5   182.  18,116 ¦  1:37.29 1415.¦ 3:15.44 1374.¦ 3:47.26 1397.¦ 5:18.17 1415.¦
 1429. Rossi Filippo, Verona               70 Soc. Verona Triathlon S.C   6:05.02,4   2:29.31,8  (2952)  110/M2   316.  18,080 ¦  1:35.33 1273.¦ 3:18.53 1446.¦ 3:47.37 1405.¦ 5:18.13 1414.¦
 1430. Biasi Fabio, Verona                 69 GC Veronese                 6:05.02,5   2:29.31,9  (4212)  110/M2   317.  18,080 ¦  1:35.32 1272.¦ 3:18.54 1447.¦ 3:47.37 1404.¦ 5:14.25 1348.¦
 1431. Belló Renato, San Giuseppe di Casso 63 Team Cavalera               6:05.17,7   2:29.47,1  (2613)  110/M3   412.  18,067 ¦  1:39.38 1529.¦ 3:25.37 1585.¦ 3:54.57 1540.¦ 5:17.32 1398.¦
 1432. Verricelli Stefano, Faenza          65 Individuale                 6:05.22,0   2:29.51,4  (6462)  110/M3   413.  18,064 ¦  1:36.08 1311.¦ 3:11.52 1271.¦ 3:43.10 1304.¦ 5:14.01 1342.¦
 1433. Damiano Giampiero, Costigliole Salu 75 GS Vigor Ardens/ Mattio C   6:05.30,0   2:29.59,4  (6290)  110/M1   137.  18,057 ¦  1:37.57 1448.¦ 3:19.29 1458.¦ 3:49.19 1436.¦ 5:25.10 1499.¦
 1434. Boschi Marco, Forlì                 58 Sport Service Team          6:05.34,1   2:30.03,5  (2661)  110/M4   312.  18,054 ¦  1:36.16 1314.¦ 3:11.21 1254.¦ 3:41.28 1259.¦ 5:23.16 1469.¦
 1435. Tranquillo Lino Teodoro, Milano     44 Bicimania Lissone           6:05.34,2   2:30.03,6  (3261)  110/M6   72.   18,053 ¦  1:33.14 1133.¦ 3:09.45 1203.¦ 3:44.01 1322.¦ 5:15.56 1373.¦
 1436. Giovannetti Gian Roberto, Forlì     59 Sport Service Team          6:05.35,1   2:30.04,5  (2657)  110/M4   313.  18,053 ¦  1:37.41 1427.¦ 3:14.01 1338.¦ 3:42.45 1293.¦ 5:20.36 1441.¦
 1437. Gioielli Ermanno, Isernia           55 G.S. Pentria                6:05.38,5   2:30.07,9  (7414)  110/M4   314.  18,050 ¦  1:44.01 1783.¦ 3:22.25 1518.¦ 3:53.18 1510.¦ 5:23.10 1465.¦
 1438. Menon Stefano, Raldon               71 Pol. Caselle Bike Team      6:05.40,8   2:30.10,2  (8110)  110/M2   318.  18,048 ¦  1:37.11 1394.¦ 3:17.36 1413.¦ 3:47.40 1407.¦ 5:20.58 1445.¦
 1439. Schleier Steffen                    78 D-Schnelldorf               6:05.53,8   2:30.23,2  (8742)  110/M1   138.  18,037 ¦  1:42.01 1671.¦ 3:24.46 1573.¦ 3:56.14 1569.¦ 5:23.38 1472.¦
 1440. Stöhr Jürgen, D-Coburg              59 TSG Creidlitz               6:06.03,9   2:30.33,3  (4174)  110/M4   315.  18,029 ¦  1:40.09 1558.¦ 3:24.17 1561.¦ 3:53.10 1508.¦ 5:22.16 1453.¦
 1441. Sandrini Massimo, CASTELNUOVO DI AS 66 PEDALE CASTELNOVESE         6:06.04,2   2:30.33,6  (2250)  110/M3   414.  18,029 ¦  1:31.29  981.¦ 3:07.17 1127.¦ 3:40.02 1224.¦ 5:20.28 1439.¦
 1442. Lecchi Rudy, Paderno Dugnano        73 Interbanca                  6:06.08,6   2:30.38,0  (3778)  110/M1   139.  18,025 ¦  1:31.57 1033.¦ 3:08.58 1179.¦ 3:40.40 1237.¦ 5:15.56 1374.¦
 1443. Cicognani Guido, Ravenna            60 Forum Bike                  6:06.25,6   2:30.55,0  (1986)  110/M4   316.  18,011 ¦  1:43.14 1738.¦ 3:16.04 1381.¦ 3:46.53 1388.¦ 5:17.53 1410.¦
 1444. Zaffarese Mimmo, Lucca              63 Kulmine Wac                 6:06.27,9   2:30.57,3  (9281)  110/M3   415.  18,009 ¦  1:37.39 1423.¦ 3:20.38 1483.¦ 3:51.38 1486.¦ 5:18.25 1416.¦
 1445. Rinaldini Alfonso, Bresso           67 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   6:06.47,0   2:31.16,4  (8584)  110/M2   319.  17,994 ¦  1:31.56 1028.¦ 3:06.05 1096.¦ 3:35.01 1087.¦ 5:09.38 1266.¦
 1446. Speranza Stefano, Verona            54 AC Paluani                  6:06.53,5   2:31.22,9  (3900)  110/M4   317.  17,988 ¦  1:40.19 1570.¦ 3:15.46 1375.¦ 3:47.19 1395.¦ 5:19.35 1429.¦
 1447. Ledda Frank, D-Remseck              64 RSV Vaihingen               6:07.13,8   2:31.43,2  (7902)  110/M3   416.  17,972 ¦  1:34.22 1197.¦ 3:26.29 1608.¦ 3:56.11 1566.¦ 5:24.16 1479.¦
 1448. Proietti Michele, Sassuolo          60 Team Iaccobike - Avis       6:07.16,9   2:31.46,3  (6125)  110/M4   318.  17,969 ¦  1:43.08 1731.¦ 3:23.12 1532.¦ 3:55.15 1550.¦ 5:24.53 1492.¦
 1449. Arnone Francesco, Maranello         53 Team Iaccobike - Avis       6:07.17,6   2:31.47,0  (6126)  110/M5   183.  17,969 ¦  1:43.08 1731.¦ 3:23.10 1531.¦ 3:55.16 1551.¦ 5:24.53 1491.¦
 1450. Maltese Orazio, Erba                57 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          6:07.20,4   2:31.49,8  (3446)  110/M4   319.  17,967 ¦  1:32.19 1062.¦ 3:30.21 1701.¦ 3:55.48 1562.¦ 5:28.30 1542.¦
 1451. Tazzioli Luca, Villa Minozzo        76 Università del Pedale       6:07.23,6   2:31.53,0  (5039)  110/M1   140.  17,964 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:29.07 1550.¦
 1452. Sbaraglia Davide, Borgo Sisa di Rav 64 Sport Service Team          6:07.25,2   2:31.54,6  (2663)  110/M3   417.  17,963 ¦  1:35.56 1297.¦ 3:12.52 1302.¦ 3:41.29 1261.¦ 5:23.16 1468.¦
 1453. Weissensteinr Oskar, A-Wien         58 Bank Austria                6:07.29,3   2:31.58,7  (9223)  110/M4   320.  17,959 ¦  1:38.55 1498.¦ 3:15.49 1376.¦ 3:49.27 1437.¦ 5:22.59 1463.¦
 1454. Giacovaz Giorgio, Turriaco GO       65 GS Roby Calzature           6:07.32,3   2:32.01,7  (5089)  110/M3   418.  17,957 ¦  1:36.50 1365.¦ 3:24.15 1559.¦ 3:56.08 1565.¦ 5:24.02 1476.¦
 1455. Tizzoni Giuseppe, BUSCATE (MI)      68 SOCIETA' CICLISTICA BUSTO   6:07.34,1   2:32.03,5  (2194)  110/M2   320.  17,955 ¦  1:32.45 1099.¦ 3:18.42 1441.¦ 3:47.01 1391.¦ 5:20.17 1436.¦
 1456. Paolucci Roberto, Savignano sul Rub 61 G.S. MEDINOX                6:07.45,4   2:32.14,8  (6485)  110/M3   419.  17,946 ¦  1:39.12 1513.¦ 3:23.00 1528.¦ 3:53.35 1515.¦ 5:18.53 1423.¦
 1457. Holzapfel Rudolf                    61 D-München                   6:07.48,3   2:32.17,7  (7658)  110/M3   420.  17,944 ¦  1:38.47 1493.¦ 3:28.38 1662.¦ 3:57.43 1599.¦ 5:19.45 1430.¦
 1458. Lorenzon Antonio, Maserada sul Piav 40 UCS Ottavio Zuliani         6:07.59,1   2:32.28,5  (4712)  110/M6   73.   17,935 ¦  1:34.51 1227.¦ 3:19.50 1466.¦ 3:47.48 1412.¦ 5:17.20 1393.¦
 1459. Hochrein Manfred                    54 D-Zellingen                 6:08.06,7   2:32.36,1  (7632)  110/M4   321.  17,929 ¦  1:35.28 1267.¦ 3:16.17 1391.¦ 3:47.27 1398.¦ 5:24.24 1486.¦
 1460. Bersaglio Sistino, Lavagna          49 G.S.Tigullio 94             6:08.10,1   2:32.39,5  (3804)  110/M5   184.  17,926 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:26.30 1610.¦ 4:03.21 1701.¦ 5:22.46 1462.¦
 1461. Salvador Giacomo, Vittorio Veneto ( 51 Cicloturistica Vittorio V   6:08.11,0   2:32.40,4  (3232)  110/M5   185.  17,925 ¦  1:37.59 1453.¦ 3:19.52 1467.¦ 3:51.26 1481.¦ 5:23.04 1464.¦
 1462. Bica Pietro, Palermo                56 G.S. Totò Cannatella        6:08.11,4   2:32.40,8  (2935)  110/M4   322.  17,925 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.29 1544.¦ 3:53.56 1519.¦ 5:22.44 1459.¦
 1463. Rampado Luigino, Carrè              55 UC Carrè                    6:08.14,1   2:32.43,5  (8521)  110/M4   323.  17,923 ¦  1:31.59 1037.¦ 3:13.57 1336.¦ 3:43.11 1305.¦ 5:24.32 1487.¦
 1464. Meuwly Rolf, CH-Davos 2             58 Schmuparadler               6:08.22,9   2:32.52,3  (8127)  110/M4   324.  17,916 ¦  1:34.25 1205.¦ 3:11.18 1251.¦ 3:41.32 1263.¦ 5:17.48 1408.¦
 1465. Lotz Dominik, D-Ochtendung          83 DJK Ochtendung              6:08.23,3   2:32.52,7  (5063)  110/M1   141.  17,915 ¦  1:34.36 1215.¦ 3:10.50 1234.¦ 3:41.24 1258.¦ 5:13.14 1328.¦
 1466. Covezzi Giuliano, Correggio         50 Polisportiva Correggio      6:08.26,2   2:32.55,6  (4586)  110/M5   186.  17,913 ¦  1:41.46 1662.¦ 3:22.19 1515.¦ 3:52.35 1501.¦ 5:19.57 1434.¦
 1467. Fiammenghi Ferruccio, Roma          48 BRUNETTI SPORT              6:08.29,1   2:32.58,5  (3882)  110/M5   187.  17,911 ¦  1:42.38 1707.¦ 3:27.14 1625.¦ 3:57.18 1591.¦ 5:26.00 1509.¦
 1468. Ventura Francesco, San Zenone al La 42 GS San Zenone Fisma         6:08.35,6   2:33.05,0  (9113)  110/M6   74.   17,905 ¦  1:40.04 1550.¦ 3:26.53 1615.¦ 3:58.42 1614.¦ 5:24.19 1482.¦
 1469. Quadri Andrea, Cirie' (To)          46 Team Vezza Brunero          6:08.40,6   2:33.10,0  (3332)  110/M5   188.  17,901 ¦  1:37.00 1378.¦ 3:18.26 1431.¦ 3:51.25 1480.¦ 5:27.59 1534.¦
 1470. Steiner Gerhard, A-Steinach am Bren 57 TLR-Steinach                6:08.42,7   2:33.12,1  (8907)  110/M4   325.  17,900 ¦  1:43.53 1778.¦ 3:22.04 1509.¦ 3:53.55 1518.¦ 5:24.34 1488.¦
 1471. Lepri Nicola, Grassina (FI)         71 GS Ciclisti Grassina        6:08.47,2   2:33.16,6  (6446)  110/M2   321.  17,896 ¦  1:45.22 1848.¦ 3:25.31 1583.¦ 3:54.57 1541.¦ 5:17.19 1392.¦
 1472. Borelli Stefano, Cesate             64 Ciclistica Bruzzano         6:08.57,0   2:33.26,4  (2795)  110/M3   421.  17,888 ¦  1:30.23  900.¦ 3:07.20 1130.¦ 3:36.51 1140.¦ 5:13.16 1330.¦
 1473. Cestaro Cristiano, Zero Branco (TV) 59 C.C. Fonte San Benedetto    6:08.57,4   2:33.26,8  (3302)  110/M4   326.  17,888 ¦  1:36.33 1333.¦ 3:18.21 1430.¦ 3:50.24 1461.¦ 5:23.51 1474.¦
 1474. Tanaka Katsuhiko                    65 JPN-1175 Tsuchiura          6:08.59,4   2:33.28,8  (2236)  110/M3   422.  17,886 ¦  1:31.06  952.¦ 3:12.06 1280.¦ 3:42.42 1292.¦ 5:14.41 1354.¦
 1475. Vulpinari Luigi, Poggio Berni       46 GS Olimpia Nuova            6:09.00,6   2:33.30,0  (9177)  110/M5   189.  17,885 ¦  1:36.49 1363.¦ 3:19.41 1462.¦ 3:49.35 1441.¦ 5:25.36 1504.¦
 1476. Oswald Georg, D-Frauenau            58 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:09.10,4   2:33.39,8  (8320)  110/M4   327.  17,877 ¦  1:34.49 1226.¦ 3:15.28 1371.¦ 3:45.33 1358.¦ 5:25.36 1503.¦
 1477. Minardi Primo, Faenza (RA)          59 Atletica 85 Faenza          6:09.17,2   2:33.46,6  (6114)  110/M4   328.  17,872 ¦  1:35.04 1242.¦ 3:11.59 1275.¦ 3:46.04 1373.¦ 5:18.44 1419.¦
 1478. Failer Peter, D-Kiemertshofen       64 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:09.18,2   2:33.47,6  (7209)  110/M3   423.  17,871 ¦  1:42.18 1694.¦ 3:29.43 1681.¦ 3:56.56 1580.¦ 5:23.10 1466.¦
 1479. Steidle Andreas, D-Augsburg         72 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:09.34,3   2:34.03,7  (4919)  110/M2   322.  17,858 ¦  1:44.57 1825.¦ 3:25.18 1579.¦ 3:54.29 1531.¦ 5:27.34 1528.¦
 1480. Vergnani Vittorio, San Carlo        37 G.C. Mirabello RAS Assicu   6:09.39,3   2:34.08,7  (4270)  110/M6   75.   17,854 ¦  1:41.19 1633.¦ 3:26.25 1605.¦ 3:56.38 1575.¦ 5:24.22 1484.¦
 1481. Coël Christian                      58 B-Limelette                 6:09.41,1   2:34.10,5  (6990)  110/M4   329.  17,853 ¦  1:33.06 1123.¦ 3:06.50 1112.¦ 3:35.21 1096.¦ 5:25.02 1496.¦
 1482. Raffaelli Bruno, Capezzano Pianore  50 G.S.Speedy Bike             6:09.43,6   2:34.13,0  (3206)  110/M5   190.  17,851 ¦  1:35.24 1264.¦ 3:13.41 1325.¦ 3:45.31 1357.¦ 5:24.01 1475.¦
 1483. Proli Roberto, Forlì                60 Sport Service Team          6:09.48,2   2:34.17,6  (3203)  110/M4   330.  17,847 ¦  1:41.35 1642.¦ 3:18.55 1449.¦ 3:48.44 1427.¦ 5:25.05 1497.¦
 1484. Niedermeier Siegfried, D-München    34 CAS München                 6:09.58,8   2:34.28,2  (8271)  110/M6   76.   17,838 ¦  1:41.17 1630.¦ 3:23.23 1541.¦ 3:57.56 1601.¦ 5:28.50 1546.¦
 1485. Lorenzetti Vittorio, CEREA          46 Veloce Club Cerea           6:10.08,1   2:34.37,5  (3316)  110/M5   191.  17,831 ¦  1:41.40 1650.¦ 3:28.36 1659.¦ 4:01.15 1665.¦ 5:28.29 1540.¦
 1486. Rami Paolo, Cicognara               65 SC Viadanese                6:10.14,6   2:34.44,0  (5376)  110/M3   424.  17,826 ¦  1:33.10 1129.¦ 3:14.12 1345.¦ 3:46.57 1390.¦ 5:23.34 1471.¦
 1487. Nekeman Wiecher, NL-AV Meppel       51 En Route                    6:10.25,6   2:34.55,0  (1577)  110/M5   192.  17,817 ¦  1:37.50 1438.¦ 3:18.38 1438.¦ 3:49.52 1449.¦ 5:22.29 1454.¦
 1488. Cremaschi Marco, Milano             59 SC Cicli di Lorenzo Monza   6:10.34,1   2:35.03,5  (3078)  110/M4   331.  17,810 ¦  1:34.52 1233.¦ 3:12.35 1295.¦ 3:51.09 1476.¦ 5:30.07 1563.¦
 1489. Böhle Ralph Peter, D-Markgröningen  50 TV Markgröningen            6:10.47,6   2:35.17,0  (3433)  110/M5   193.  17,799 ¦  1:46.03 1885.¦ 3:31.32 1736.¦ 3:58.26 1609.¦ 5:24.56 1493.¦
 1489. Drumm Andreas, D-Mauer              68 Poseidon Eppelheim          6:10.47,6   2:35.17,0  (7143)  110/M2   323.  17,799 ¦  1:40.26 1578.¦ 3:22.06 1511.¦ 3:58.12 1606.¦ 5:29.38 1559.¦
 1491. Papucci Niccoló, Firenze            68 Bicisporteam  Firenze       6:10.54,9   2:35.24,3  (6143)  110/M2   324.  17,793 ¦  1:35.57 1298.¦ 3:17.32 1412.¦ 3:46.29 1383.¦ 5:22.43 1458.¦
 1492. Alunni Breccolenti Umberto, Ponte V 50 Veloce Club Tiberino        6:11.02,8   2:35.32,2  (6500)  110/M5   194.  17,787 ¦  1:44.08 1787.¦ 3:29.26 1676.¦ 3:58.36 1612.¦ 5:24.37 1489.¦
 1493. Guerrini Romano, Sansepolcro        40 Ciclistica Sansepolcro      6:11.11,5   2:35.40,9  (7515)  110/M6   77.   17,780 ¦  1:34.04 1181.¦ 3:20.06 1471.¦ 3:51.20 1478.¦ 5:17.14 1390.¦
 1494. Strukelj Zare, SLO-TRZIC            59 Loka sport                  6:11.12,2   2:35.41,6  (8930)  110/M4   332.  17,780 ¦  1:36.40 1348.¦ 3:18.50 1444.¦ 3:52.21 1498.¦ 5:24.23 1485.¦
 1495. Giordano Davide, Genova             58 GS Terralba                 6:11.12,9   2:35.42,3  (6060)  110/M4   333.  17,779 ¦  1:36.56 1373.¦ 3:18.21 1428.¦ 3:47.51 1413.¦ 5:26.50 1520.¦
 1496. Hofmann Rainer, D-Langensendelbach  62 SV Langensendelbach         6:11.14,5   2:35.43,9  (5292)  110/M3   425.  17,778 ¦  1:41.03 1614.¦ 3:21.09 1489.¦ 3:51.55 1494.¦ 5:25.36 1505.¦
 1497. Folgori Giovanni, Marina di Carrara 72 AQUAWATER SYSTEM            6:11.19,8   2:35.49,2  (5257)  110/M2   325.  17,773 ¦  1:35.12 1253.¦ 3:05.58 1092.¦ 3:35.23 1098.¦ 5:17.01 1386.¦
 1498. Meneghel Cesarino, I                48 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    6:11.20,7   2:35.50,1  (2591)  110/M5   195.  17,773 ¦  1:36.51 1367.¦ 3:11.03 1242.¦ 3:40.09 1226.¦ 5:18.38 1417.¦
 1499. Salerno Umberto, Torchiara (SA)     66 Bici Paestum-Ciclidea       6:11.22,3   2:35.51,7  (3726)  110/M3   426.  17,771 ¦  1:43.24 1751.¦ 3:23.22 1540.¦ 3:55.06 1546.¦ 5:26.13 1511.¦
 1500. Wimmer Mario, D-Rosenheim           77 Lech Angels                 6:11.38,3   2:36.07,7  (1557)  110/M1   142.  17,759 ¦  1:38.16 1465.¦ 3:24.03 1554.¦ 3:53.29 1512.¦ 5:28.15 1537.¦
 1501. Kalmbach Edgar, D-Mühlheim          54 VFL Mühlheim                6:11.46,8   2:36.16,2  (7732)  110/M4   334.  17,752 ¦  1:41.53 1667.¦ 3:21.09 1488.¦ 3:52.11 1497.¦ 5:22.09 1451.¦
 1502. Koch Günther, D-München             40 CAS München                 6:11.48,8   2:36.18,2  (7804)  110/M6   78.   17,750 ¦  1:40.48 1599.¦ 3:25.48 1590.¦ 3:56.12 1567.¦ 5:33.19 1603.¦
 1503. Piraccini Fabrizio, Forlimpopoli    58 Tartana Bike                6:11.50,9   2:36.20,3  (8436)  110/M4   335.  17,749 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:23.18  803.¦ 5:06.57 1221.¦
 1504. Rossi Renato, BARDI (PARMA)         48 VETERANI                    6:11.51,3   2:36.20,7  (5386)  110/M5   196.  17,748 ¦  1:34.12 1188.¦ 3:12.28 1294.¦ 3:46.00 1371.¦ 5:26.39 1516.¦
 1505. Kahn Steven H., USA-Tenafly - NJ    50 Tenafly Group               6:12.01,0   2:36.30,4  (5186)  110/M5   197.  17,741 ¦  1:43.48 1770.¦ 3:39.15 1895.¦ 4:10.39 1837.¦ 5:29.09 1552.¦
 1506. Striuli Alberto, I                  61 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    6:12.02,0   2:36.31,4  (2572)  110/M3   427.  17,740 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.28 1543.¦ 3:53.59 1520.¦ 5:26.29 1515.¦
 1507. Wicht Lothar, D-Ismaning            68 TSV Unterföhring            6:12.03,7   2:36.33,1  (9238)  110/M2   326.  17,738 ¦  1:30.24  901.¦ 3:04.00 1034.¦ 3:36.18 1123.¦ 5:21.33 1446.¦
 1508. Percario Angelo, Firenze            51 UISP Firenze                6:12.15,3   2:36.44,7  (4336)  110/M5   198.  17,729 ¦  1:37.32 1416.¦ 3:12.20 1287.¦ 3:45.02 1343.¦ 5:20.19 1437.¦
 1509. Cantoni Alberto, Brisighella        52 Bikers Fognano              6:12.16,8   2:36.46,2  (3058)  110/M5   199.  17,728 ¦  1:30.52  940.¦ 3:13.14 1312.¦ 3:45.34 1360.¦ 5:17.32 1397.¦
 1510. Mastromonaco Lorenzo, I             49 G.C. Luca Pinarello         6:12.26,2   2:36.55,6  (5333)  110/M5   200.  17,721 ¦  1:37.55 1444.¦ 3:10.14 1212.¦ 3:45.05 1344.¦ 5:22.35 1455.¦
 1511. Fagandini Fabio, Noceto             63 GC Monta in Bici            6:12.26,6   2:36.56,0  (7206)  110/M3   428.  17,720 ¦  1:39.04 1509.¦ 3:21.50 1506.¦ 3:50.30 1463.¦ 5:26.22 1513.¦
 1512. Mildner Bernd, D-Bockau             49 Bockau                      6:12.39,3   2:37.08,7  (8142)  110/M5   201.  17,710 ¦  1:40.51 1606.¦ 3:22.35 1521.¦ 3:54.27 1529.¦ 5:27.51 1532.¦
 1513. Rapp Albert, F-Achenheim            43 Randonneurs de Strasbourg   6:12.53,1   2:37.22,5  (8524)  110/M6   79.   17,699 ¦  1:43.11 1735.¦ 3:27.27 1635.¦ 3:58.27 1610.¦ 5:27.06 1523.¦
 1514. Costa Claudio, Guidonia             54 Gulliver                    6:12.58,1   2:37.27,5  (7021)  110/M4   336.  17,695 ¦  1:38.37 1481.¦ 3:13.44 1326.¦ 3:45.53 1367.¦ 5:24.20 1483.¦
 1515. Scarica Michele, Noceto             62 GC Monta in Bici            6:13.04,0   2:37.33,4  (8704)  110/M3   429.  17,691 ¦  1:38.24 1473.¦ 3:22.10 1514.¦ 3:51.06 1475.¦ 5:26.59 1522.¦
 1516. Schuller Jan, NL-VW Ridderkerk      44 En Route                    6:13.10,0   2:37.39,4  (1580)  110/M6   80.   17,686 ¦  1:38.36 1480.¦ 3:23.21 1538.¦ 3:55.10 1548.¦ 5:25.06 1498.¦
 1517. Mildner Lars, D-Bockau              73 SV Bockau                   6:13.21,6   2:37.51,0  (8144)  110/M1   143.  17,677 ¦  1:40.51 1604.¦ 3:22.35 1522.¦ 3:55.32 1554.¦ 5:29.33 1558.¦
 1518. Klein Günter                        51 D-Leonberg                  6:13.28,2   2:37.57,6  (7781)  110/M5   202.  17,672 ¦  1:35.30 1269.¦ 3:15.08 1367.¦ 3:46.03 1372.¦ 5:18.53 1422.¦
 1519. Zonzini Matteo                      69 Verona                      6:13.32,1   2:38.01,5  (4261)  110/M2   327.  17,669 ¦  1:36.05 1308.¦ 3:21.12 1491.¦ 3:51.45 1488.¦ 5:28.43 1545.¦
 1520. Vigoni Gabriele, Sesto San Giovanni 69 Consorzio Lombardo amator   6:13.38,6   2:38.08,0  (9138)  110/M2   328.  17,663 ¦  1:36.35 1336.¦ 3:20.14 1474.¦ 3:52.58 1507.¦ 5:29.24 1553.¦
 1521. Gianighian Vartan, Milano           46 G.S. Ciclomania             6:13.40,0   2:38.09,4  (7406)  110/M5   203.  17,662 ¦  1:38.21 1467.¦ 3:12.58 1305.¦ 3:45.45 1365.¦ 5:28.16 1538.¦
 1522. Ghidini Nicola, Modena              72 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:13.43,2   2:38.12,6  (7392)  110/M2   329.  17,660 ¦  1:33.19 1142.¦ 3:13.53 1335.¦ 3:46.11 1378.¦ 5:26.42 1518.¦
 1523. Bulgarelli Renzo, San Giorgio d.P.  48 Gs due Pedali Arsego        6:13.46,3   2:38.15,7  (4337)  110/M5   204.  17,657 ¦  1:52.09 2099.¦ 3:34.24 1809.¦ 4:03.42 1712.¦ 5:32.13 1588.¦
 1524. Bergerhoff Andre                    63 D-St. Wendel                6:13.47,6   2:38.17,0  (3937)  110/M3   430.  17,656 ¦  1:37.38 1420.¦ 3:29.53 1683.¦ 3:57.39 1598.¦ 5:24.17 1480.¦
 1525. Andolfi Gino, Pieve di Compito      60 Ciclo Team S.Ginese         6:13.49,5   2:38.18,9  (6506)  110/M4   337.  17,655 ¦  1:35.36 1279.¦ 3:17.43 1416.¦ 3:48.36 1425.¦ 5:26.28 1514.¦
 1526. Benecchi Lorenzo, Parma             68 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:13.50,9   2:38.20,3  (2623)  110/M2   330.  17,654 ¦  1:40.45 1594.¦ 3:42.27 1961.¦ 4:12.56 1879.¦ 5:35.17 1630.¦
 1527. Ciaccia Filippo, Milano             70 Uc Valdossola               6:13.55,7   2:38.25,1  (3303)  110/M2   331.  17,650 ¦  1:37.37 1419.¦ 3:29.53 1684.¦ 3:57.44 1600.¦ 5:24.18 1481.¦
 1528. Müller Karl, D-Berlin               43 RV Möwe Britz               6:13.55,9   2:38.25,3  (8216)  110/M6   81.   17,650 ¦  1:33.25 1145.¦ 3:32.35 1763.¦ 3:57.13 1588.¦ 5:24.14 1478.¦
 1529. Reichel Martin, D-München           61 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:13.56,3   2:38.25,7  (4903)  110/M3   431.  17,649 ¦  1:44.09 1789.¦ 3:29.11 1670.¦ 3:59.51 1629.¦ 5:33.35 1612.¦
 1530. Carboni Aleandro, Misano A. (RN)    57 G.S. Oliviero               6:14.06,6   2:38.36,0  (6892)  110/M4   338.  17,641 ¦  1:41.45 1661.¦ 3:29.05 1668.¦ 4:00.32 1649.¦ 5:31.13 1580.¦
 1531. Fehle Hermann, D-Kühbach            60 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:14.12,6   2:38.42,0  (4868)  110/M4   339.  17,637 ¦  1:40.04 1548.¦ 3:20.46 1486.¦ 3:54.47 1537.¦ 5:32.11 1587.¦
 1532. Gromen Uwe                          72 D-Frankenthal               6:14.19,6   2:38.49,0  (7490)  110/M2   332.  17,631 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:12.28 1293.¦ 3:43.15 1307.¦ 5:27.20 1525.¦
 1533. Etzel Karl, D-Donzdorf              51 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:14.24,4   2:38.53,8  (7194)  110/M5   205.  17,627 ¦  1:40.45 1595.¦ 3:27.36 1639.¦ 3:58.21 1607.¦ 5:30.40 1569.¦
 1534. Gerin Stefano, Fogliano             63 GS Roby Calzature           6:14.29,1   2:38.58,5  (1808)  110/M3   432.  17,624 ¦  1:43.44 1764.¦ 3:31.52 1743.¦ 4:01.33 1670.¦ 5:29.08 1551.¦
 1535. Cian Giovanni Battista, San Pier d' 51 GS Roby Calzature           6:14.29,2   2:38.58,6  (1810)  110/M5   206.  17,624 ¦  1:43.48 1770.¦ 3:31.11 1721.¦ 4:01.33 1668.¦ 5:31.01 1577.¦
 1536. Pizzin Luca, S. Pietro d'Isonzo     62 GS Roby Calzature           6:14.31,2   2:39.00,6  (1806)  110/M3   433.  17,622 ¦  1:43.51 1775.¦ 3:31.13 1724.¦ 4:03.07 1690.¦ 5:31.00 1575.¦
 1537. Travan Roberto, Monfalcone          62 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     6:14.40,2   2:39.09,6  (2756)  110/M3   434.  17,615 ¦  1:42.16 1692.¦ 3:18.46 1443.¦ 3:52.41 1504.¦ 5:33.38 1613.¦
 1538. Dieleman Bram, NL-RB Heiloo         49 En Route                    6:15.04,2   2:39.33,6  (1637)  110/M5   207.  17,596 ¦  1:39.34 1524.¦ 3:22.09 1513.¦ 3:56.40 1577.¦ 5:29.25 1555.¦
 1539. Raccamari Mauro, Treviso            66 G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA      6:15.04,3   2:39.33,7  (3991)  110/M3   435.  17,596 ¦  1:31.53 1022.¦ 3:09.49 1208.¦ 3:43.41 1317.¦ 5:22.46 1461.¦
 1540. Guidi Fausto, Poggio Berni          56 GS Olimpia Nuova            6:15.07,3   2:39.36,7  (7518)  110/M4   340.  17,594 ¦  1:41.54 1668.¦ 3:26.23 1603.¦ 4:00.47 1655.¦ 5:30.43 1570.¦
 1541. Lotto Angiolino, Torri di Quartesol 50 GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse     6:15.09,9   2:39.39,3  (7964)  110/M5   208.  17,592 ¦  1:37.06 1389.¦ 3:24.25 1564.¦ 3:54.21 1524.¦ 5:30.50 1572.¦
 1542. Pinton Mimo, GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO  ( 61 Gr.ciclisti grisignano      6:15.10,9   2:39.40,3  (8432)  110/M3   436.  17,591 ¦  1:37.07 1391.¦ 3:24.25 1565.¦ 3:54.21 1525.¦ 5:30.50 1573.¦
 1543. Capellaro Giampiero, Costigliole Sa 61 GC Cucchietti               6:15.19,5   2:39.48,9  (6288)  110/M3   437.  17,584 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:16.09 1384.¦ 3:45.27 1354.¦ 5:29.56 1562.¦
 1544. Seitz Ludwig, D-Sulzberg            48 TSV Sulzberg                6:15.33,6   2:40.03,0  (8838)  110/M5   209.  17,573 ¦  1:39.41 1530.¦ 3:25.45 1589.¦ 3:55.11 1549.¦ 5:20.48 1443.¦
 1545. Pedussia Andrea, Sommariva del Bosc 60 Ruota Libera                6:15.35,5   2:40.04,9  (8377)  110/M4   341.  17,572 ¦  1:41.05 1616.¦ 3:24.26 1566.¦ 3:54.10 1522.¦ 5:27.54 1533.¦
 1546. Grüntgens Hans Dieter               43 D-Willich                   6:15.49,1   2:40.18,5  (6105)  110/M6   82.   17,561 ¦  1:41.39 1648.¦ 3:18.36 1436.¦ 3:49.32 1438.¦ 5:23.42 1473.¦
 1547. Großmann Jürgen, D-Backnang         52 TVO Oppenweiler             6:15.51,8   2:40.21,2  (7500)  110/M5   210.  17,559 ¦  1:38.26 1475.¦ 3:23.37 1547.¦ 3:54.28 1530.¦ 5:25.23 1500.¦
 1548. Buratti Antonio, Capranica          53 GC Edil Strade Capranica    6:15.55,9   2:40.25,3  (6135)  110/M5   211.  17,556 ¦  1:39.07 1511.¦ 3:21.38 1501.¦ 3:52.22 1499.¦ 5:31.44 1584.¦
 1549. Lex Rudolf, D-Bad Heilbrunn         41 TSV Benediktbeuern          6:16.16,7   2:40.46,1  (2078)  110/M6   83.   17,540 ¦  1:17.45  278.¦ 3:43.43 1986.¦ 4:10.13 1833.¦ 5:33.13 1601.¦
 1550. Giannini Furio, Castelnuovo Berarde 57 Bulletta Bike               6:16.18,5   2:40.47,9  (6185)  110/M4   342.  17,538 ¦  1:37.16 1402.¦ 3:25.42 1588.¦ 3:56.27 1571.¦ 5:22.38 1456.¦
 1551. De Felici Fabio, Civitavecchia      67 GS Tarkna Bici Club         6:16.19,9   2:40.49,3  (3809)  110/M2   333.  17,537 ¦  1:37.53 1441.¦ 3:24.29 1568.¦ 3:53.53 1517.¦ 5:29.42 1560.¦
 1552. Anselmi Luca, Siena                 64 Bulletta Bike               6:16.21,2   2:40.50,6  (6194)  110/M3   438.  17,536 ¦  1:37.15 1400.¦ 3:25.50 1591.¦ 3:56.33 1573.¦ 5:22.46 1460.¦
 1553. Molinelli Pietro, Budrio            61 Cralposte Bologna           6:16.23,0   2:40.52,4  (6301)  110/M3   439.  17,535 ¦  1:31.29  980.¦ 3:15.54 1377.¦ 3:46.33 1384.¦ 5:31.06 1578.¦
 1554. Melazzini Gabriele, CH-Montagnola   59 GS Cral Banca Popolare So   6:16.30,0   2:40.59,4  (3452)  110/M4   343.  17,529 ¦  1:39.17 1515.¦ 3:26.05 1597.¦ 3:57.19 1592.¦ 5:32.04 1586.¦
 1555. Fiel Walter, A-Lustenau             57 Tri Team Lustenau           6:16.41,9   2:41.11,3  (3947)  110/M4   344.  17,520 ¦  1:46.34 1902.¦ 3:32.38 1764.¦ 4:03.47 1715.¦ 5:31.12 1579.¦
 1556. Petteni Santino, Lido di Camaiore   57 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   6:16.42,2   2:41.11,6  (2973)  110/M4   345.  17,520 ¦  1:36.40 1352.¦ 3:20.05 1470.¦ 3:52.33 1500.¦ 5:34.08 1621.¦
 1557. Bolzoni Bruno, Peschiera Borromeo   43 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   6:16.45,5   2:41.14,9  (2850)  110/M6   84.   17,517 ¦  1:38.44 1488.¦ 3:16.52 1401.¦ 3:50.22 1459.¦ 5:30.49 1571.¦
 1558. Pastonesi Marco, Milano             ?? Zanazzi Recrosio            6:16.55,3   2:41.24,7   (199)  110/M1   144.  17,510 ¦  2:25.27 2265.¦ 3:57.11 2194.¦ 4:24.49 2085.¦ 5:40.45 1715.¦
 1559. Vögele Arnold, D-Hindelang          53 SV Hindelang Bike Team      6:16.59,9   2:41.29,3  (9156)  110/M5   212.  17,506 ¦  1:34.21 1196.¦ 3:28.36 1660.¦ 3:58.02 1604.¦ 5:27.33 1527.¦
 1560. Hantmann Hans, D-Hindelang          54 SV Hinterstein              6:17.00,5   2:41.29,9  (7565)  110/M4   346.  17,506 ¦  1:34.24 1204.¦ 3:28.38 1661.¦ 3:58.04 1605.¦ 5:27.34 1529.¦
 1561. Grassetti Paride, Sarnano           64 AS Planet Fitness           6:17.04,4   2:41.33,8  (2764)  110/M3   440.  17,503 ¦  1:45.39 1866.¦ 3:30.35 1708.¦ 4:02.10 1674.¦ 5:31.01 1576.¦
 1562. Grassetti Piero, Sarnano            61 AS Planet Fitness           6:17.06,8   2:41.36,2  (2763)  110/M3   441.  17,501 ¦  1:45.21 1846.¦ 3:30.38 1711.¦ 4:02.42 1682.¦ 5:33.21 1606.¦
 1563. Maso Luca, Pianiga                  68 Fans Grande Ciclismo        6:17.11,4   2:41.40,8  (6204)  110/M2   334.  17,497 ¦  1:40.36 1586.¦ 3:39.21 1897.¦ 4:07.39 1798.¦ 5:32.49 1593.¦
 1564. Maso Ugo, Pianiga                   62 Fans Grande Ciclismo        6:17.14,7   2:41.44,1  (6196)  110/M3   442.  17,495 ¦  1:40.29 1579.¦ 3:39.04 1891.¦ 4:09.04 1817.¦ 5:33.20 1605.¦
 1565. Gay Jürgen, D-München               63 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:17.24,2   2:41.53,6  (4885)  110/M3   443.  17,487 ¦  1:29.57  859.¦ 3:11.21 1253.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:19.54 1433.¦
 1566. Palanghi Setimio                    57 Coriano                     6:17.35,4   2:42.04,8  (8336)  110/M4   347.  17,479 ¦  1:37.56 1445.¦ 3:13.13 1311.¦ 3:43.49 1320.¦ 5:30.14 1564.¦
 1567. Andalo Luca, Medicina               74 Top Racing Bike             6:17.43,9   2:42.13,3  (6505)  110/M1   145.  17,472 ¦  1:42.22 1699.¦ 3:13.30 1320.¦ 3:44.14 1329.¦ 5:33.23 1607.¦
 1568. Lucidi Gabriele, Porto San Giorgio  62 S.A.C.E.                    6:17.48,8   2:42.18,2  (7969)  110/M3   444.  17,468 ¦  1:43.56 1781.¦ 3:25.21 1580.¦ 3:58.39 1613.¦ 5:25.34 1502.¦
 1569. Reimann Hardo, D-Schöffengrund      48 Sportverein Gießen-Wiesec   6:17.59,9   2:42.29,3  (8548)  110/M5   213.  17,460 ¦  1:41.35 1644.¦ 3:30.04 1693.¦ 4:01.12 1661.¦ 5:30.16 1566.¦
 1570. Mazzalovo Antonio, Crocetta del Mon 50 GS CIANO NORTHWAVE          6:18.01,3   2:42.30,7  (8083)  110/M5   214.  17,459 ¦  1:36.35 1337.¦ 3:20.42 1484.¦ 3:52.07 1496.¦ 5:26.50 1521.¦
 1571. Serafinelli Gianni, Cellere         66 Polisportiva Montalto       6:18.01,9   2:42.31,3  (4317)  110/M3   445.  17,458 ¦  1:40.06 1554.¦ 3:25.59 1595.¦ 3:57.05 1584.¦ 5:25.38 1506.¦
 1572. Guidi Davide, Varallo               64 UC Pratese                  6:18.04,5   2:42.33,9  (2900)  110/M3   446.  17,456 ¦  1:40.05 1552.¦ 3:27.00 1619.¦ 3:57.06 1585.¦ 5:31.30 1582.¦
 1573. Herb Günther, D-Oppenweiler         58 TVO Oppenweiler             6:18.13,9   2:42.43,3  (5070)  110/M4   348.  17,449 ¦  1:35.47 1289.¦ 3:18.43 1442.¦ 3:51.30 1483.¦ 5:29.24 1554.¦
 1574. Ruffini Giuseppe, Castelnovo nè Mon 54 Università del Pedale       6:18.14,5   2:42.43,9  (8637)  110/M4   349.  17,449 ¦  1:40.05 1551.¦ 3:19.46 1463.¦ 3:50.50 1470.¦ 5:24.37 1490.¦
 1575. Klaue Thomas                        71 D-Nürnberg                  6:18.15,8   2:42.45,2  (7780)  110/M2   335.  17,448 ¦  1:48.25 1965.¦ 3:28.06 1648.¦ 3:59.57 1630.¦ 5:34.15 1622.¦
 1576. Borciani Maurizio, Correggio        63 Polisportiva Correggio      6:18.15,9   2:42.45,3  (6107)  110/M3   447.  17,448 ¦  1:41.51 1665.¦ 3:40.38 1923.¦ 4:12.41 1877.¦ 5:37.18 1662.¦
 1577. Grasselli Giovanni, Castelnovo Mont 64 Università del Pedale       6:18.16,9   2:42.46,3  (7465)  110/M3   448.  17,447 ¦  1:38.22 1469.¦ 3:19.49 1464.¦ 3:50.53 1473.¦ 5:25.42 1507.¦
 1578. Richter Erwin, D-Oppenweiler        43 TVO Oppenweiler             6:18.23,7   2:42.53,1  (8572)  110/M6   85.   17,442 ¦  1:39.17 1517.¦ 3:24.17 1560.¦ 3:55.36 1556.¦ 5:28.30 1541.¦
 1579. Herzog Thomas                       54 D-Rain Niederbayern         6:18.37,5   2:43.06,9  (7617)  110/M4   350.  17,431 ¦  1:43.06 1728.¦ 3:25.14 1577.¦ 4:07.34 1797.¦ 5:30.16 1565.¦
 1580. Bauhofer Joerg, D-München           64 Gette von Anna und Leon     6:18.46,3   2:43.15,7  (6611)  110/M3   449.  17,424 ¦  1:38.44 1489.¦ 3:22.45 1524.¦ 3:53.29 1513.¦ 5:27.27 1526.¦
 1581. Vottero Gianluigi, Venaria (TO)     57 Team Cicloteca              6:18.47,2   2:43.16,6  (3340)  110/M4   351.  17,424 ¦  1:36.52 1369.¦ 3:14.28 1350.¦ 3:45.50 1366.¦ 5:31.47 1585.¦
 1582. Riccardi Remo, Savona               47 G.S. OXY Cicli Zanini Alb   6:18.53,2   2:43.22,6  (8565)  110/M5   215.  17,419 ¦  1:40.40 1590.¦ 3:22.38 1523.¦ 3:54.24 1527.¦ 5:30.38 1568.¦
 1583. Arieti Stefano, CASTELNUOVO DI ASOL 49 PEDALE CASTELNOVESE         6:18.57,2   2:43.26,6  (2846)  110/M5   216.  17,416 ¦  1:38.46 1492.¦ 3:28.48 1666.¦ 4:03.36 1707.¦ 5:36.21 1646.¦
 1584. Santoro Italo, Impruneta            68 G.S CICLISTI GRASSINA       6:19.02,5   2:43.31,9  (8685)  110/M2   336.  17,412 ¦  1:45.29 1857.¦ 3:25.50 1591.¦ 3:55.04 1545.¦ 5:28.23 1539.¦
 1584. Torniai Andrea, Signa (FI)          69 Mukki bike                  6:19.02,5   2:43.31,9  (9014)  110/M2   336.  17,412 ¦  1:45.27 1856.¦ 3:25.30 1582.¦ 3:55.01 1543.¦ 5:17.08 1389.¦
 1586. Crini Michele, Grassina - Firenze   71 G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA      6:19.03,7   2:43.33,1  (6443)  110/M2   338.  17,411 ¦  1:45.29 1859.¦ 3:25.30 1581.¦ 3:54.58 1542.¦ 5:17.30 1396.¦
 1587. Marega Gianni, S.Canzian D'Isonzo   46 A.C.Pieris Tellini          6:19.04,6   2:43.34,0  (8042)  110/M5   217.  17,410 ¦  1:38.44 1490.¦ 3:20.04 1469.¦ 3:50.14 1455.¦ 5:28.06 1536.¦
 1588. Hölzlberger Bernhard                58 D-Vilshofen                 6:19.05,6   2:43.35,0  (7661)  110/M4   352.  17,409 ¦  1:40.38 1588.¦ 3:22.19 1516.¦ 3:54.52 1538.¦ 5:33.23 1608.¦
 1589. Kinzelmann Ralf, D-Baienfurt        65 Radsport Bergatreute        6:19.10,4   2:43.39,8  (7775)  110/M3   450.  17,406 ¦  1:43.24 1752.¦ 3:28.14 1651.¦ 3:58.54 1618.¦ 5:32.19 1589.¦
 1590. Bruins Herman, NL-LB Zuidwolde      47 En Route                    6:19.17,9   2:43.47,3  (1713)  110/M5   218.  17,400 ¦  1:33.34 1153.¦ 3:08.53 1175.¦ 3:40.14 1230.¦ 5:25.25 1501.¦
 1591. Gardoni Massimo, Omegna             51 Polisportiva Pettenasco     6:19.20,6   2:43.50,0  (7349)  110/M5   219.  17,398 ¦  1:35.40 1283.¦ 3:21.06 1487.¦ 3:51.51 1492.¦ 5:22.00 1450.¦
 1592. Hagen Wolfgang, D-Dirlewang         66 VC Mindelheim               6:19.22,7   2:43.52,1  (7549)  110/M3   451.  17,396 ¦  1:40.50 1603.¦ 3:30.48 1713.¦ 4:00.40 1652.¦ 5:29.30 1557.¦
 1593. Mussi Andrea, Parma                 67 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:19.25,3   2:43.54,7  (2632)  110/M2   339.  17,394 ¦  1:40.43 1593.¦ 3:42.28 1963.¦ 4:12.59 1880.¦ 5:36.58 1658.¦
 1594. Materassi Orlando, Sieci            49 Polisportiva Sieci          6:19.25,5   2:43.54,9  (8071)  110/M5   220.  17,394 ¦  1:41.12 1623.¦ 3:29.59 1687.¦ 4:03.58 1718.¦ 5:34.15 1623.¦
 1595. Vicario Guido, Lurare Saccivio (CO) 59 Falchi Blu                  6:19.30,3   2:43.59,7  (9130)  110/M4   353.  17,391 ¦  1:42.07 1680.¦ 3:23.21 1536.¦ 3:56.14 1568.¦ 5:33.52 1616.¦
 1596. Ferri Stefano, Modena               66 Ali dorate                  6:19.32,0   2:44.01,4  (3913)  110/M3   452.  17,389 ¦  1:37.54 1442.¦ 3:29.31 1678.¦ 4:00.02 1633.¦ 5:33.20 1604.¦
 1597. Frey Thomas, D-Gaildorf             70 Team Bike o Maniax          6:19.34,0   2:44.03,4  (7311)  110/M2   340.  17,388 ¦  1:38.23 1472.¦ 3:17.54 1419.¦ 3:47.54 1414.¦ 5:29.51 1561.¦
 1598. Repper Willi, D-Moosinning          61 Lech Angels                 6:19.36,2   2:44.05,6  (1564)  110/M3   453.  17,386 ¦  1:32.32 1078.¦ 3:13.18 1315.¦ 3:45.21 1352.¦ 5:27.38 1531.¦
 1599. Lancellotti Claudio, Modena         64 Avis iaccobike              6:19.36,3   2:44.05,7  (3916)  110/M3   454.  17,386 ¦  1:38.40 1483.¦ 3:27.56 1645.¦ 4:00.17 1637.¦ 5:38.04 1676.¦
 1600. Kandler Willi, D-Hindelang          50 Skiverein Hindelang         6:19.46,7   2:44.16,1  (7739)  110/M5   221.  17,378 ¦  1:45.14 1840.¦ 3:36.02 1834.¦ 4:07.56 1802.¦ 5:36.49 1654.¦
 1601. Hörburger Manfred, D-Grünenbach     57 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   6:19.54,1   2:44.23,5  (7667)  110/M4   354.  17,372 ¦  1:38.48 1494.¦ 3:26.21 1602.¦ 3:57.59 1602.¦ 5:35.33 1634.¦
 1602. Inderst Holger, D-Blaubeuren        75 TSV Seissen                 6:20.03,8   2:44.33,2  (7689)  110/M1   146.  17,365 ¦  1:48.51 1980.¦ 3:37.29 1858.¦ 4:10.20 1835.¦ 5:37.23 1665.¦
 1603. Gietl Karl, D-Unterschleißheim      45 CAS München                 6:20.05,9   2:44.35,3  (7410)  110/M6   86.   17,363 ¦  1:35.57 1299.¦ 3:18.28 1433.¦ 3:50.21 1458.¦ 5:28.43 1544.¦
 1604. Calmonte Giovanni, D-München        50 Lech Angels                 6:20.21,5   2:44.50,9  (1437)  110/M5   222.  17,352 ¦  1:43.16 1741.¦ 3:30.30 1707.¦ 4:01.13 1662.¦ 5:30.57 1574.¦
 1605. Barbieri Roberto, Bertipaglia       71 GS Romano Metaldent         6:20.24,3   2:44.53,7  (2552)  110/M2   341.  17,349 ¦  1:50.19 2050.¦ 3:39.06 1892.¦ 4:10.42 1840.¦ 5:37.11 1660.¦
 1606. Coccia Giulio, Roma                 51 Petit Veló                  6:20.25,7   2:44.55,1   (126)  110/M5   223.  17,348 ¦  1:40.35 1583.¦ 3:24.11 1557.¦ 3:56.33 1573.¦ 5:33.46 1615.¦
 1607. Costa Rino, Favaro                  47 GS Rudy Project             6:20.27,3   2:44.56,7  (7022)  110/M5   224.  17,347 ¦  1:36.21 1320.¦ 3:25.55 1594.¦ 3:57.38 1597.¦ 5:33.32 1610.¦
 1608. Quaglini Fabrizio, Miasino          56 Bicisportmottarone          6:20.32,6   2:45.02,0  (8507)  110/M4   355.  17,343 ¦  1:36.23 1321.¦ 3:14.51 1359.¦ 3:44.20 1332.¦ 5:26.41 1517.¦
 1609. Marzi Claudio, Armeno               60 Bicisportmottarone          6:20.33,3   2:45.02,7  (8060)  110/M4   356.  17,343 ¦  1:36.21 1319.¦ 3:14.51 1360.¦ 3:44.23 1334.¦ 5:26.42 1519.¦
 1610. Bernabei Bruno, Tarquinia           45 Velo club viterbo           6:20.36,7   2:45.06,1  (3535)  110/M6   87.   17,340 ¦  1:37.07 1390.¦ 3:26.56 1616.¦ 3:57.20 1594.¦ 5:28.33 1543.¦
 1611. Zucco Silvio, Cuneo                 55 Cicli Pepino                6:20.38,3   2:45.07,7  (3279)  110/M4   357.  17,339 ¦  1:43.15 1740.¦ 3:30.40 1712.¦ 4:00.24 1642.¦ 5:36.28 1649.¦
 1612. Flad Uwe, D-Sonnenbühl              64 TSV Undingen                6:20.39,3   2:45.08,7  (7285)  110/M3   455.  17,338 ¦  1:37.48 1435.¦ 3:18.55 1448.¦ 3:59.38 1626.¦ 5:36.19 1645.¦
 1613. Gasbarri Alfonso, Oleggio           57 SC Marano Ticino            6:20.48,2   2:45.17,6  (3119)  110/M4   358.  17,331 ¦  1:41.55 1669.¦ 3:31.38 1738.¦ 4:02.54 1687.¦ 5:36.27 1648.¦
 1614. Ruffini Paolo, Castelnovo Monti RE  57 Università del Pedale       6:20.50,8   2:45.20,2  (8638)  110/M4   359.  17,329 ¦  1:37.43 1429.¦ 3:26.23 1604.¦ 3:57.14 1589.¦ 5:33.00 1596.¦
 1615. Fedrigo Christian, Villorba         71 Team GF Pinarello           6:20.55,6   2:45.25,0  (3737)  110/M2   342.  17,326 ¦  1:41.20 1637.¦ 3:27.16 1629.¦ 3:57.59 1603.¦ 5:32.52 1594.¦
 1616. Sgrazzutti Simone, Flumignano - TAL 71 G.S. L'OTTAGONO             6:20.59,8   2:45.29,2  (6068)  110/M2   343.  17,322 ¦  1:49.44 2032.¦ 3:34.56 1819.¦ 4:08.14 1809.¦ 5:39.10 1684.¦
 1617. Käser Ralf, D-Lorch                 72 Fit & Fun Lorch             6:21.04,5   2:45.33,9  (7744)  110/M2   344.  17,319 ¦  1:40.25 1577.¦ 3:36.02 1835.¦ 4:04.48 1726.¦ 5:35.39 1637.¦
 1618. Malabaila  Giancarlo, Villafranca d 54 GS Free Bike                6:21.07,8   2:45.37,2  (2814)  110/M4   360.  17,316 ¦  1:40.53 1609.¦ 3:14.36 1355.¦ 3:47.54 1414.¦ 5:37.02 1659.¦
 1619. Kretschmar Hans-Jochen, D-Willich   51 Neersener TB                6:21.15,7   2:45.45,1  (7838)  110/M5   225.  17,310 ¦  1:42.58 1724.¦ 3:28.25 1656.¦ 4:00.31 1648.¦ 5:33.39 1614.¦
 1620. Nijenhuis Eric, NL-VS Apeldoorn     58 TV de Adelaar               6:21.19,5   2:45.48,9  (3835)  110/M4   361.  17,308 ¦  1:51.58 2092.¦ 3:34.19 1805.¦ 4:05.38 1751.¦ 5:36.40 1651.¦
 1621. Del Gatto Roberto, San Mauro Pascol 75 Centro Giovani              6:21.22,3   2:45.51,7  (7086)  110/M1   147.  17,305 ¦  1:35.52 1295.¦ 3:14.07 1341.¦ 3:43.30 1314.¦ 5:23.13 1467.¦
 1622. Crisalli Santo, Roma                47 Cicli castellaccio          6:21.23,8   2:45.53,2  (1997)  110/M5   226.  17,304 ¦  1:36.44 1357.¦ 3:23.27 1542.¦ 3:53.15 1509.¦ 5:36.21 1647.¦
 1623. Popp Willi, D-Dietenhofen           62 SC Rügland                  6:21.27,4   2:45.56,8  (8473)  110/M3   456.  17,302 ¦  1:45.58 1879.¦ 3:31.42 1740.¦ 4:08.11 1808.¦ 5:41.06 1721.¦
 1624. Rosselli Gianluca, Ronta            59 Circolo Elen Club 99        6:21.38,0   2:46.07,4  (4664)  110/M4   362.  17,294 ¦  1:38.41 1484.¦ 3:28.15 1652.¦ 3:59.27 1625.¦ 5:33.58 1617.¦
 1625. Naumann Matthias                    61 D-Hamburg                   6:21.50,7   2:46.20,1  (8245)  110/M3   457.  17,284 ¦  1:34.37 1217.¦ 3:27.16 1628.¦ 3:54.23 1526.¦ 5:33.00 1595.¦
 1626. Podzimek Michal, CZ-Duchca          84 Sport Centrum Bournak       6:21.51,7   2:46.21,1  (8452)  110/M1   148.  17,283 ¦  1:40.46 1596.¦ 3:27.13 1624.¦ 4:00.28 1643.¦ 5:37.20 1663.¦
 1627. Bannies Lutz                        65 D-Hamburg                   6:21.53,1   2:46.22,5  (6576)  110/M3   458.  17,282 ¦  1:34.51 1227.¦ 3:27.14 1626.¦ 3:55.34 1555.¦ 5:33.05 1598.¦
 1628. Gualandi Paolo, S.Arcangelo         58 Dlf Forlì                   6:21.53,3   2:46.22,7  (3132)  110/M4   363.  17,282 ¦  1:42.18 1694.¦ 3:23.35 1546.¦ 3:55.45 1559.¦ 5:32.31 1590.¦
 1629. Cicognani Ercole, Forlì             55 Dlf Forlì                   6:21.54,7   2:46.24,1  (3071)  110/M4   364.  17,281 ¦  1:42.19 1697.¦ 3:24.07 1555.¦ 3:55.45 1560.¦ 5:32.33 1591.¦
 1630. De Groot Bart, NL-CN GRONINGEN      67 En Route                    6:22.17,3   2:46.46,7  (1609)  110/M2   345.  17,264 ¦  1:54.19 2140.¦ 3:58.14 2202.¦ 4:23.47 2069.¦ 5:37.48 1673.¦
 1631. Marzi Bruno, Trieste                56 S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste    6:22.19,9   2:46.49,3  (4060)  110/M4   365.  17,262 ¦  1:34.31 1208.¦ 3:17.14 1405.¦ 3:49.38 1444.¦ 5:35.15 1628.¦
 1632. Pinelli Antonio Giovanni, LUCCA - S 61 Piemmesport Team            6:22.31,1   2:47.00,5  (8428)  110/M3   459.  17,254 ¦  1:29.07  812.¦ 3:16.52 1402.¦ 3:46.07 1374.¦ 5:28.52 1547.¦
 1633. Ferrario Elio, Como                 48 GC Baradello di Como        6:22.33,2   2:47.02,6  (7243)  110/M5   227.  17,252 ¦  1:33.36 1155.¦ 3:30.03 1690.¦ 3:59.24 1622.¦ 5:35.36 1635.¦
 1634. Dalledonne Andrea, Bologna          54 Team Salieri                6:22.35,2   2:47.04,6  (2696)  110/M4   366.  17,250 ¦  1:38.45 1491.¦ 3:21.12 1492.¦ 3:53.32 1514.¦ 5:35.53 1641.¦
 1635. Grassberger Johannes, Trieste (TS)  67 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste     6:22.39,6   2:47.09,0  (3312)  110/M2   346.  17,247 ¦  1:41.42 1657.¦ 3:33.35 1785.¦ 4:04.55 1728.¦ 5:40.25 1705.¦
 1636. Sorgato Roberto, Albignasego        71 GS Romano Metaldent         6:22.52,1   2:47.21,5  (2551)  110/M2   347.  17,238 ¦  1:39.54 1545.¦ 3:26.25 1606.¦ 3:58.25 1608.¦ 5:37.11 1661.¦
 1636. Tamburini Dino, San Mauro Pascoli   55 Ecology Team S.Mauro Pasc   6:22.52,1   2:47.21,5  (6031)  110/M4   367.  17,238 ¦  1:40.00 1547.¦ 3:24.18 1562.¦ 3:54.39 1536.¦ 5:35.13 1627.¦
 1638. Danti Fabrizio, Firenze             46 Bicisporteam  Firenze       6:22.58,4   2:47.27,8  (6157)  110/M5   228.  17,233 ¦  1:40.48 1598.¦ 3:23.18 1535.¦ 3:56.54 1579.¦ 5:27.36 1530.¦
 1639. Lloyd Tulp, USA-Tenafly - NJ        52 Tenafly Group               6:23.04,1   2:47.33,5  (5179)  110/M5   229.  17,229 ¦  1:44.29 1804.¦ 3:26.01 1596.¦ 4:02.48 1685.¦ 5:39.26 1689.¦
 1640. Rezzonico Flavio, Binago CO         62 GC Binago                   6:23.08,4   2:47.37,8  (8563)  110/M3   460.  17,226 ¦  1:33.36 1156.¦ 3:22.47 1525.¦ 3:51.09 1477.¦ 5:28.02 1535.¦
 1641. Russo Salvuccio, Genova             57 GC Eurobike Genova          6:23.13,7   2:47.43,1  (2804)  110/M4   368.  17,222 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.12 1533.¦ 3:55.44 1558.¦ 5:38.27 1680.¦
 1642. Brantner Wilhelm, A-Wien            41 Bank Austria                6:23.15,9   2:47.45,3  (6802)  110/M6   88.   17,220 ¦  1:43.42 1763.¦ 3:37.21 1856.¦ 4:09.14 1820.¦ 5:40.45 1714.¦
 1643. Lucarini Marco, Bologna             65 CircoloDipendentiUniversi   6:23.16,0   2:47.45,4  (3588)  110/M3   461.  17,220 ¦  2:07.49 2263.¦ 3:46.18 2056.¦ 4:15.45 1932.¦ 5:40.33 1708.¦
 1644. Bonassoli Marco, Alzano Lombardo    62 GS Speedy Sport Speedylon   6:23.24,1   2:47.53,5  (2261)  110/M3   462.  17,214 ¦  1:41.49 1663.¦ 3:20.33 1480.¦ 3:51.27 1482.¦ 5:26.18 1512.¦
 1645. Casartelli Giampiero, Como          53 GC Baradello di Como        6:23.26,9   2:47.56,3  (6913)  110/M5   230.  17,212 ¦  1:36.40 1350.¦ 3:30.06 1694.¦ 4:03.16 1695.¦ 5:35.40 1638.¦
 1646. Suran Sergio, Trieste               60 S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste    6:23.37,2   2:48.06,6  (4088)  110/M4   369.  17,204 ¦  1:38.55 1500.¦ 3:18.41 1440.¦ 3:50.23 1460.¦ 5:36.06 1643.¦
 1647. Fischer Michael, D-Bad Kreuznach    58 Deutscher Alpen Verein      6:23.38,4   2:48.07,8  (7280)  110/M4   370.  17,203 ¦  1:38.23 1471.¦ 3:30.37 1710.¦ 4:01.57 1672.¦ 5:40.19 1703.¦
 1648. Abelmann Rolf                       76 D-Gifhorn                   6:23.41,5   2:48.10,9  (6103)  110/M1   149.  17,201 ¦  1:46.47 1913.¦ 3:22.09 1512.¦ 3:52.39 1503.¦ 5:37.37 1671.¦
 1649. Stocco Bruno, Binago (CO)           58 GC Binago                   6:23.45,6   2:48.15,0  (8917)  110/M4   371.  17,198 ¦  1:34.23 1203.¦ 3:23.22 1539.¦ 3:51.48 1489.¦ 5:29.26 1556.¦
 1650. Volpi Tiziano, Prato                66 U.S. BABBINI CIPRIANI GES   6:23.45,7   2:48.15,1  (9171)  110/M3   463.  17,198 ¦  1:43.23 1750.¦ 3:30.09 1697.¦ 4:03.13 1694.¦ 5:41.42 1728.¦
 1651. Selvini Lionello, Binago            48 GC Binago                   6:23.46,4   2:48.15,8  (8839)  110/M5   231.  17,197 ¦  1:34.23 1201.¦ 3:23.21 1537.¦ 3:51.50 1490.¦ 5:29.00 1548.¦
 1652. Baldini Luciano, Fucecchio          58 Bhoss King Bike             6:23.50,5   2:48.19,9  (6564)  110/M4   372.  17,194 ¦  1:35.59 1301.¦ 3:12.16 1286.¦ 3:42.38 1290.¦ 5:17.41 1404.¦
 1653. De Santis Paolo, Savona             58 G.S. CRAL 2^ ASL Savona     6:23.58,0   2:48.27,4  (6324)  110/M4   373.  17,188 ¦  1:44.50 1818.¦ 3:27.57 1646.¦ 4:00.24 1641.¦ 5:31.21 1581.¦
 1654. Bosio Ezio, Iseo                    50 GC Iseo                     6:24.05,5   2:48.34,9  (6784)  110/M5   232.  17,183 ¦  1:39.21 1520.¦ 3:37.03 1849.¦ 4:05.22 1740.¦ 5:38.14 1679.¦
 1655. Silber Alfred W., USA-Tenafly - NJ  60 Tenafly Group               6:24.10,2   2:48.39,6  (5190)  110/M4   374.  17,179 ¦  1:43.10 1733.¦ 3:33.35 1784.¦ 4:05.21 1738.¦ 5:39.16 1686.¦
 1656. Klier Rainer, D-Augsburg            68 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:24.12,8   2:48.42,2  (4894)  110/M2   348.  17,177 ¦  1:38.24 1474.¦ 3:19.41 1461.¦ 3:49.42 1446.¦ 5:33.03 1597.¦
 1657. Chahoud Faez, D-Kruft               68 Team Medicon Neuwied        6:24.16,0   2:48.45,4  (3068)  110/M2   349.  17,175 ¦  1:44.42 1812.¦ 3:30.27 1704.¦ 4:02.40 1681.¦ 5:39.23 1688.¦
 1658. Sanguigni Marco, Ancona             47 AS CICLO 2001MC             6:24.17,9   2:48.47,3  (4085)  110/M5   233.  17,174 ¦  1:41.49 1664.¦ 3:32.00 1747.¦ 4:04.41 1725.¦ 5:40.28 1707.¦
 1659. Mang Josef, D-Holzkirchen           56 TSV Hartpenning             6:24.28,3   2:48.57,7  (8022)  110/M4   375.  17,166 ¦  1:44.42 1811.¦ 3:38.48 1885.¦ 4:08.26 1812.¦ 5:39.13 1685.¦
 1660. Benvenuti Niccolo, San Condordio C. 61 G.S. PIEMMESPORT TEAM       6:24.30,1   2:48.59,5  (6657)  110/M3   464.  17,165 ¦  1:32.20 1063.¦ 3:12.45 1301.¦ 3:45.44 1364.¦ 5:35.26 1632.¦
 1661. Stock Karl, D-Donzdorf              50 RSF Bartholomá              6:24.30,9   2:49.00,3  (8918)  110/M5   234.  17,164 ¦  1:39.34 1523.¦ 3:33.54 1799.¦ 4:06.14 1761.¦ 5:42.17 1740.¦
 1662. Löbner Heiko                        79 D-Ellwangen                 6:24.31,1   2:49.00,5  (7948)  110/M1   150.  17,164 ¦  1:39.47 1539.¦ 3:19.23 1454.¦ 3:47.33 1402.¦ 5:36.44 1653.¦
 1663. Tomanek Horst, D-Duisburg           50 ASV Duisburg                6:24.39,8   2:49.09,2  (9003)  110/M5   235.  17,157 ¦  1:40.48 1600.¦ 3:28.46 1665.¦ 4:01.13 1664.¦ 5:34.07 1620.¦
 1664. Kollmann Manfred, D-Schwäb Gmünd    56 Staufen - Radler-er         6:24.40,8   2:49.10,2  (7816)  110/M4   376.  17,157 ¦  1:52.38 2109.¦ 3:33.34 1782.¦ 4:06.08 1758.¦ 5:39.59 1697.¦
 1665. Bianda Tarcisio                     62 CH-Losone                   6:24.41,8   2:49.11,2  (6009)  110/M3   465.  17,156 ¦  1:46.38 1907.¦ 3:33.03 1772.¦ 4:05.30 1745.¦ 5:41.54 1734.¦
 1666. Ranucci Orlando, PETRIGNANO DI ASSI 53 U.C. PETRIGNANO             6:24.56,5   2:49.25,9  (3484)  110/M5   236.  17,145 ¦  1:42.47 1718.¦ 3:38.32 1879.¦ 4:09.27 1822.¦ 5:39.43 1691.¦
 1667. van der Sande Dick, NL-HW Arnhem    52 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        6:25.13,0   2:49.42,4  (9088)  110/M5   237.  17,133 ¦  1:45.39 1865.¦ 3:29.25 1675.¦ 4:00.09 1636.¦ 5:36.57 1657.¦
 1668. Nuber Winni, D-Lindau               70 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   6:25.13,7   2:49.43,1  (8284)  110/M2   350.  17,132 ¦  1:36.58 1376.¦ 3:11.49 1268.¦ 3:40.43 1239.¦ 5:39.46 1692.¦
 1669. Dreher Karl-Heinz                   58 D-Kressbronn                6:25.22,4   2:49.51,8  (7140)  110/M4   377.  17,126 ¦  1:42.16 1693.¦ 3:29.57 1686.¦ 4:00.28 1645.¦ 5:36.18 1644.¦
 1670. Lanne Dominique, F-Trans en Provenc 62 E.S.LORGUES.CYCLO           6:25.22,5   2:49.51,9  (3585)  110/M3   466.  17,126 ¦  1:42.37 1706.¦ 3:26.09 1599.¦ 3:57.02 1582.¦ 5:35.17 1631.¦
 1671. Bio Lelio, Castiglione F.           62 GS Cicli Gagliardini        6:25.22,8   2:49.52,2  (3035)  110/M3   467.  17,125 ¦  1:36.59 1377.¦ 3:28.22 1654.¦ 3:57.06 1586.¦ 5:39.47 1693.¦
 1672. Mercurio Giovanni, Dormelletto (NO) 60 C.A.Borgomanero             6:25.23,2   2:49.52,6  (4079)  110/M4   378.  17,125 ¦  2:05.33 2255.¦ 4:15.54 2306.¦ 4:40.02 2247.¦ 5:49.37 1828.¦
 1673. Giancola Marcello, Montalto di Cast 63 Polisportiva Montalto       6:25.25,9   2:49.55,3  (4330)  110/M3   468.  17,123 ¦  1:41.41 1652.¦ 3:27.46 1643.¦ 4:01.13 1662.¦ 5:34.27 1624.¦
 1674. De Biasi Gian Luigi, Prata          46 GC Pratense                 6:25.38,8   2:50.08,2  (2897)  110/M5   238.  17,114 ¦  1:40.13 1562.¦ 3:31.26 1726.¦ 4:03.44 1714.¦ 5:38.05 1677.¦
 1675. Maluta Fabrizio, Brugnera           68 GC Pratense                 6:25.40,1   2:50.09,5  (2895)  110/M2   351.  17,113 ¦  1:37.47 1434.¦ 3:31.27 1729.¦ 4:02.57 1688.¦ 5:33.16 1602.¦
 1676. Rubiolo Bernard, F-Draguignan       58 ACEC Escales-Castelnau      6:25.44,3   2:50.13,7  (4362)  110/M4   379.  17,110 ¦  1:41.33 1641.¦ 3:25.51 1593.¦ 3:57.01 1581.¦ 5:35.56 1642.¦
 1677. Fumarola Antonio, Chieri            61 Antares team                6:25.49,5   2:50.18,9  (6059)  110/M3   469.  17,106 ¦  1:36.32 1332.¦ 3:22.22 1517.¦ 3:55.08 1547.¦ 5:40.43 1713.¦
 1678. Gräßer Christian, D-Gaildorf        55 TSV Gaildorf                6:25.50,1   2:50.19,5  (7472)  110/M4   380.  17,105 ¦  1:43.29 1754.¦ 3:29.24 1674.¦ 4:02.14 1677.¦ 5:40.01 1698.¦
 1679. Seeger Thomas, D-Spraitbach         67 Roadrunners Spraitbach      6:25.52,7   2:50.22,1  (8829)  110/M2   352.  17,103 ¦  1:41.40 1651.¦ 3:26.30 1609.¦ 3:55.54 1563.¦ 5:39.04 1683.¦
 1680. Backe Stefan                        76 D-Bad Salzuflen             6:26.05,0   2:50.34,4  (4407)  110/M1   151.  17,094 ¦  1:42.03 1677.¦ 3:38.28 1875.¦ 4:08.01 1803.¦ 5:42.06 1738.¦
 1681. Di Mauro Giuseppe, Cava dè Tirreni  51 G.S. Novaltex- Cicli Pern   6:26.06,3   2:50.35,7  (7107)  110/M5   239.  17,093 ¦  1:39.16 1514.¦ 3:27.20 1634.¦ 3:59.27 1623.¦ 5:31.40 1583.¦
 1682. Unterberger Florian, D-München      76 GS di Monaco                6:26.08,7   2:50.38,1  (5111)  110/M1   152.  17,092 ¦  1:51.07 2073.¦ 3:48.06 2081.¦ 4:18.54 1992.¦ 5:47.19 1805.¦
 1683. Nocerino Pasquale, Casalecchio di R 60 Cralposte Bologna           6:26.19,4   2:50.48,8  (6305)  110/M4   381.  17,084 ¦  1:41.29 1639.¦ 3:31.24 1725.¦ 4:03.13 1693.¦ 5:37.40 1672.¦
 1684. Severgnini Franco, Piacenza         57 G.S. Cicli Tizzoni          6:26.34,9   2:51.04,3  (3752)  110/M4   382.  17,072 ¦  1:39.52 1543.¦ 3:32.45 1767.¦ 4:00.28 1643.¦ 5:34.01 1619.¦
 1684. Turci Dino, San Martino in Rio      59 Polisportiva Correggio      6:26.34,9   2:51.04,3  (6108)  110/M4   382.  17,072 ¦  1:49.25 2020.¦ 3:35.28 1828.¦ 4:07.09 1786.¦ 5:40.35 1710.¦
 1686. Poletti Davide, Porto Mantovano     69 SC Learco Guerra            6:26.35,6   2:51.05,0  (8458)  110/M2   353.  17,072 ¦  1:36.39 1344.¦ 3:21.41 1504.¦ 3:54.34 1534.¦ 5:40.50 1718.¦
 1687. Mussini Giuliano, Correggio (RE)    48 Polisportiva Correggio      6:26.37,6   2:51.07,0  (6104)  110/M5   240.  17,070 ¦  1:49.31 2024.¦ 3:35.32 1830.¦ 4:07.12 1787.¦ 5:40.35 1711.¦
 1688. Barisch Rudi, D-Utzmemmingen        56 Lech Angels                 6:26.38,7   2:51.08,1  (1419)  110/M4   384.  17,069 ¦  1:41.19 1636.¦ 3:31.28 1730.¦ 4:00.38 1651.¦ 5:44.44 1772.¦
 1689. Lugli Paride, Correggio             49 Polisportiva Correggio      6:26.40,4   2:51.09,8  (6102)  110/M5   241.  17,068 ¦  1:49.34 2025.¦ 3:35.35 1831.¦ 4:07.16 1789.¦ 5:40.42 1712.¦
 1690. Iannone Gilberto, Piacenza          55 G.S. Cicli Tizzoni          6:26.40,9   2:51.10,3  (3738)  110/M4   385.  17,068 ¦  1:39.58 1546.¦ 3:31.41 1739.¦ 4:00.23 1640.¦ 5:37.27 1666.¦
 1691. Bertele Josef, D-Biberach           49 Radsport Bergatreute        6:26.44,8   2:51.14,2  (6678)  110/M5   242.  17,065 ¦  1:43.48 1769.¦ 3:26.56 1616.¦ 4:00.34 1650.¦ 5:36.40 1652.¦
 1692. Samanni Agostino, Soresina          53 PEDALE SORESINESE           6:26.44,9   2:51.14,3  (3497)  110/M5   243.  17,065 ¦  1:42.44 1714.¦ 3:28.42 1663.¦ 4:00.59 1658.¦ 5:37.30 1667.¦
 1693. Zoubek Günter                       52 D-Polling                   6:26.48,0   2:51.17,4  (9323)  110/M5   244.  17,063 ¦  1:37.54 1442.¦ 3:24.39 1570.¦ 3:58.56 1619.¦ 5:38.09 1678.¦
 1694. Panero Stefano, Alba                67 GS Cicli Gagliardini        6:26.59,0   2:51.28,4  (3185)  110/M2   354.  17,054 ¦  1:43.11 1734.¦ 3:29.00 1667.¦ 4:00.18 1638.¦ 5:39.48 1694.¦
 1695. Beil Eberhard, D-Miesbach           40 Radsport Oberland           6:26.59,5   2:51.28,9  (6634)  110/M6   89.   17,054 ¦  1:46.40 1909.¦ 3:31.29 1733.¦ 4:04.29 1722.¦ 5:42.24 1744.¦
 1696. Sebastiani Amilcare, Guardamiglio   69 Cral Usl di Piacenza        6:27.01,9   2:51.31,3  (3243)  110/M2   355.  17,052 ¦  1:43.55 1779.¦ 3:32.38 1765.¦ 4:02.05 1673.¦ 5:40.17 1702.¦
 1697. Dalmonego Ivano, Villazzano         47 Club Ciclistico Gardolo     6:27.15,2   2:51.44,6  (6386)  110/M5   245.  17,043 ¦  1:40.51 1605.¦ 3:32.03 1748.¦ 4:03.24 1703.¦ 5:33.58 1618.¦
 1698. Galvagni Enrico, Pomarolo           47 Club Ciclistico Gardolo     6:27.16,0   2:51.45,4  (6393)  110/M5   246.  17,042 ¦  1:39.01 1504.¦ 3:32.05 1749.¦ 4:03.21 1700.¦ 5:27.15 1524.¦
 1699. Kaluza Werner                       39 D-München                   6:27.25,8   2:51.55,2  (7734)  110/M6   90.   17,035 ¦  1:40.56 1612.¦ 3:32.07 1751.¦ 4:07.30 1793.¦ 5:40.20 1704.¦
 1700. Zimmermann Volkmar                  51 D-Neukirchen                6:27.29,1   2:51.58,5  (9318)  110/M5   247.  17,032 ¦  1:47.45 1947.¦ 3:30.02 1689.¦ 4:02.28 1678.¦ 5:42.09 1739.¦
 1701. Decker Klaus, D-München             68 Lech Angels                 6:27.29,9   2:51.59,3  (1452)  110/M2   356.  17,032 ¦  1:48.35 1970.¦ 3:39.48 1903.¦ 4:10.43 1841.¦ 5:42.22 1742.¦
 1702. Gasparo Rocca Sergio, Milano        42 G.s.crescenzago             6:27.34,4   2:52.03,8  (7355)  110/M6   91.   17,029 ¦  1:42.43 1712.¦ 3:31.06 1719.¦ 4:05.19 1736.¦ 5:45.19 1782.¦
 1703. Conconi Mauro                       59 Venegono Sup                6:27.35,0   2:52.04,4  (7001)  110/M4   386.  17,028 ¦  1:41.41 1653.¦ 3:24.00 1553.¦ 3:57.26 1595.¦ 5:37.34 1668.¦
 1704. Gieling Sjaak                       61 NL-Amsterdam                6:27.46,1   2:52.15,5  (7409)  110/M3   470.  17,020 ¦  1:35.01 1239.¦ 3:37.44 1863.¦ 4:05.00 1732.¦ 5:38.00 1675.¦
 1705. Bantle Matthias, D-Ulm              77 TSG Münsingen               6:27.48,7   2:52.18,1  (6577)  110/M1   153.  17,018 ¦  1:43.33 1757.¦ 3:27.01 1620.¦ 3:59.44 1628.¦ 5:42.48 1749.¦
 1706. Romanini Valter, Ferrara            46 DLF Ferrara                 6:27.50,8   2:52.20,2  (6457)  110/M5   248.  17,017 ¦  1:41.59 1670.¦ 3:33.21 1778.¦ 4:05.36 1750.¦ 5:30.27 1567.¦
 1707. De Paola Giuseppe                   46 CH-St. Gallen               6:27.55,2   2:52.24,6  (4388)  110/M5   249.  17,013 ¦  1:45.29 1858.¦ 3:28.34 1658.¦ 4:08.23 1811.¦ 5:41.49 1731.¦
 1708. Rieper Heinz, D-Buxtehude           42 BSV Buxtehude               6:27.57,1   2:52.26,5  (5383)  110/M6   92.   17,012 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:29.55 1685.¦ 4:03.24 1703.¦ 5:40.06 1699.¦
 1709. Filippi Carlo, Villa Minozzo RE     39 UISP Reggio Emilia          6:28.00,8   2:52.30,2  (3109)  110/M6   93.   17,009 ¦  1:47.07 1923.¦ 3:35.17 1824.¦ 4:07.27 1792.¦ 5:40.45 1716.¦
 1710. Bauer Armin, D-Fichtenberg          63 Team Bike o Maniax          6:28.05,6   2:52.35,0  (6602)  110/M3   471.  17,006 ¦  1:35.34 1277.¦ 3:27.19 1632.¦ 4:03.41 1710.¦ 5:43.01 1753.¦
 1711. Ciubini Giampiero, Mercatale di Cor 58 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     6:28.08,8   2:52.38,2  (2652)  110/M4   387.  17,003 ¦  1:45.57 1878.¦ 3:36.16 1837.¦ 4:11.11 1848.¦ 5:49.12 1820.¦
 1712. Parati Piero, Trezzano sul Naviglio 46 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   6:28.20,5   2:52.49,9  (4790)  110/M5   250.  16,995 ¦  1:48.15 1961.¦ 3:33.28 1779.¦ 4:11.25 1858.¦ 5:46.04 1788.¦
 1713. Cantaluppi Germano, Carate Urio     48 GC Binago                   6:28.24,1   2:52.53,5  (6886)  110/M5   251.  16,992 ¦  1:42.45 1717.¦ 3:34.08 1801.¦ 4:07.33 1796.¦ 5:37.34 1669.¦
 1714. Bonechi Carlo, San Piero a Sieve    68 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   6:28.33,8   2:53.03,2  (6089)  110/M2   357.  16,985 ¦  1:39.01 1504.¦ 3:17.27 1410.¦ 3:49.36 1443.¦ 5:37.36 1670.¦
 1715. Dierolf Walter, D-Haar              51 TSV Haar                    6:28.39,1   2:53.08,5  (7113)  110/M5   252.  16,981 ¦  1:43.07 1730.¦ 3:25.17 1578.¦ 3:57.33 1596.¦ 5:43.48 1765.¦
 1716. Vos Ger                             49 NL-Dalen                    6:28.45,0   2:53.14,4  (9176)  110/M5   253.  16,977 ¦  1:39.33 1522.¦ 3:30.13 1699.¦ 4:04.58 1729.¦ 5:39.56 1695.¦
 1717. Olthof Jan                          58 NL-Coevorden                6:28.45,8   2:53.15,2  (8307)  110/M4   388.  16,976 ¦  1:39.34 1525.¦ 3:30.49 1714.¦ 4:04.59 1730.¦ 5:39.56 1696.¦
 1718. Alverdi Natale, Padova              50 GS Romano Metaldent         6:28.50,2   2:53.19,6  (2550)  110/M5   254.  16,973 ¦  1:43.45 1767.¦ 3:39.50 1904.¦ 4:11.02 1843.¦ 5:45.22 1783.¦
 1719. Benvenuti Mauro, Poggio Berni       62 GS Olimpia Nuova            6:29.02,2   2:53.31,6  (6656)  110/M3   472.  16,964 ¦  1:38.58 1502.¦ 3:24.10 1556.¦ 3:57.04 1583.¦ 5:35.12 1626.¦
 1720. Maier Robert                        71 D-Neubiberg                 6:29.05,0   2:53.34,4  (8005)  110/M2   358.  16,962 ¦  1:47.29 1937.¦ 3:37.16 1854.¦ 4:07.50 1801.¦ 5:43.54 1766.¦
 1721. Paciotti Vincenzo, AVEZZANO (AQ)    51 G.S.FORTUNATO AVEZZANO      6:29.07,3   2:53.36,7  (6018)  110/M5   255.  16,961 ¦  1:47.37 1942.¦ 3:40.09 1914.¦ 4:12.03 1865.¦ 5:41.31 1725.¦
 1722. Lombardi Matteo, Prato              50 U.S. BABBINI CIPRIANI GES   6:29.16,6   2:53.46,0  (7959)  110/M5   256.  16,954 ¦  1:44.06 1786.¦ 3:30.19 1700.¦ 4:03.18 1698.¦ 5:41.42 1729.¦
 1723. Zoffoli Sauro, Cesena               50 GC Fausto Coppi             6:29.29,8   2:53.59,2  (1051)  110/M5   257.  16,944 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:22.57 1526.¦ 3:59.23 1621.¦ 5:35.31 1633.¦
 1724. Cingolani Moreno, Jesi              62 Jesi Cycling Team           6:29.35,2   2:54.04,6  (6980)  110/M3   473.  16,941 ¦  1:45.11 1836.¦ 3:30.36 1709.¦ 4:02.37 1680.¦ 5:33.34 1611.¦
 1725. Ruppert Jürgen, D-Kaisheim          63 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:29.39,4   2:54.08,8  (4925)  110/M3   474.  16,937 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:20.08 1472.¦ 3:49.34 1440.¦ 5:25.45 1508.¦
 1726. Hübsch Christian, D-Gmund           67 Lech Angels                 6:29.55,3   2:54.24,7  (1547)  110/M2   359.  16,926 ¦  1:40.53 1607.¦ 3:36.34 1843.¦ 4:06.42 1780.¦ 5:41.29 1724.¦
 1727. Fraccalanza Stefano, Padova         63 S.C. CICLI BERMA            6:29.59,7   2:54.29,1  (7298)  110/M3   475.  16,923 ¦  1:34.18 1191.¦ 3:24.27 1567.¦ 3:58.31 1611.¦ 5:43.20 1759.¦
 1728. Trampel Sven, D-Chemnitz            65 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit   6:30.01,3   2:54.30,7  (9031)  110/M3   476.  16,922 ¦  1:37.56 1446.¦ 3:27.17 1630.¦ 3:58.47 1615.¦ 5:35.16 1629.¦
 1729. Elkuch Wilfried                     58 FL-Schellenberg             6:30.06,8   2:54.36,2  (7167)  110/M4   389.  16,918 ¦  1:53.16 2121.¦ 3:40.46 1928.¦ 4:11.12 1849.¦ 5:40.10 1700.¦
 1730. Aspe Christian                      41 F                           6:30.30,8   2:55.00,2  (9349)  110/M6   94.   16,900 ¦  1:47.06 1921.¦ 3:37.42 1861.¦ 4:13.50 1897.¦ 5:48.49 1816.¦
 1731. Nickl Peter, D-Oberhaching          49 Lech Angels                 6:30.37,8   2:55.07,2  (1488)  110/M5   258.  16,895 ¦  1:44.47 1814.¦ 3:41.31 1942.¦ 4:10.10 1832.¦ 5:36.51 1655.¦
 1732. Gorini Italo, Murlo                 50 Team Bike Pionieri          6:30.41,0   2:55.10,4  (7444)  110/M5   259.  16,893 ¦  1:47.17 1933.¦ 3:30.29 1706.¦ 4:06.05 1756.¦ 5:42.40 1748.¦
 1733. Boldt Thomas, D-Leichlingen         60 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:30.41,6   2:55.11,0  (6743)  110/M4   390.  16,893 ¦  1:39.37 1526.¦ 3:21.36 1500.¦ 3:55.32 1553.¦ 5:42.34 1747.¦
 1734. Völkel Reimund                      65 A-Tschagguns                6:30.48,1   2:55.17,5  (9166)  110/M3   477.  16,888 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:31.59 1744.¦ 4:05.24 1742.¦ 5:42.27 1745.¦
 1735. Vohrer Uwe                          61 D-Tübingen                  6:30.50,6   2:55.20,0  (9162)  110/M3   478.  16,886 ¦  1:36.38 1341.¦ 3:32.07 1751.¦ 4:06.12 1760.¦ 5:43.25 1760.¦
 1736. Folli Claudio, Parma                44 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:30.54,6   2:55.24,0  (2630)  110/M6   95.   16,883 ¦  1:44.12 1791.¦ 3:43.06 1973.¦ 4:13.42 1895.¦ 5:40.58 1719.¦
 1737. Da Lio Franco, Zelarino             66 BIESSE TEAM                 6:30.56,8   2:55.26,2  (3307)  110/M3   479.  16,882 ¦  1:35.47 1290.¦ 3:24.58 1574.¦ 3:56.17 1570.¦ 5:39.20 1687.¦
 1738. Stadelmann Fredy, CH-Winterthur     49 VS Seuzach                  6:30.59,4   2:55.28,8  (8891)  110/M5   260.  16,880 ¦  1:42.19 1696.¦ 3:33.44 1791.¦ 4:04.49 1727.¦ 5:44.50 1773.¦
 1739. Popolizio Marcello, Mornico al Seri 81 Mtb Road Mornico            6:30.59,7   2:55.29,1  (8470)  110/M1   154.  16,880 ¦  1:43.40 1762.¦ 3:20.35 1482.¦ 3:55.21 1552.¦ 5:46.55 1798.¦
 1740. Calliari Stefano, Milano            58 U.S. FILAGO                 6:31.14,8   2:55.44,2  (6493)  110/M4   391.  16,869 ¦  1:44.53 1820.¦ 3:35.14 1823.¦ 4:08.19 1810.¦ 5:42.52 1750.¦
 1741. Wündisch Helmut, D-Augsburg         55 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:31.15,1   2:55.44,5  (4840)  110/M4   392.  16,868 ¦  1:41.16 1629.¦ 3:27.15 1627.¦ 4:01.39 1671.¦ 5:39.00 1682.¦
 1742. Henkel Harald                       61 D-Rügland                   6:31.15,5   2:55.44,9  (6397)  110/M3   480.  16,868 ¦  1:45.38 1864.¦ 3:28.11 1649.¦ 4:00.22 1639.¦ 5:35.37 1636.¦
 1742. Pedersoli Massimo, Tavernerio       65 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          6:31.15,5   2:55.44,9  (8374)  110/M3   480.  16,868 ¦  1:31.32  987.¦ 3:24.32 1569.¦ 3:56.32 1572.¦ 5:39.28 1690.¦
 1744. Ameli Maurizio Graziano, Crevalcore 54 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:31.23,1   2:55.52,5  (4286)  110/M4   393.  16,863 ¦  1:45.58 1881.¦ 3:34.22 1807.¦ 4:09.25 1821.¦ 5:41.45 1730.¦
 1745. Damini Paolo, Parma                 65 ARCI S. LEONARDO            6:31.32,4   2:56.01,8  (3768)  110/M3   482.  16,856 ¦  1:44.22 1799.¦ 3:32.33 1762.¦ 4:09.46 1826.¦ 5:44.36 1771.¦
 1746. Hertle Frank, D-Berghaupten         66 Ski-Club Berghaupten        6:31.32,9   2:56.02,3  (7615)  110/M3   483.  16,856 ¦  1:36.36 1340.¦ 3:19.34 1460.¦ 3:50.53 1474.¦ 5:33.28 1609.¦
 1747. Koch Andrej, D-Chemnitz             62 Velofreunde Biker Chemnit   6:31.37,5   2:56.06,9  (7803)  110/M3   484.  16,852 ¦  1:37.57 1447.¦ 3:27.19 1633.¦ 3:58.49 1616.¦ 5:36.53 1656.¦
 1748. Segessenmann Hans Rudolf, CH-Bern   42 NSC Gantrisch               6:31.39,5   2:56.08,9  (8831)  110/M6   96.   16,851 ¦  1:42.45 1716.¦ 3:25.38 1586.¦ 3:59.27 1624.¦ 5:44.26 1770.¦
 1749. Del Pero Bruno, Rivalta di Torino   38 Cedas Fiat Torino           6:31.40,3   2:56.09,7  (3087)  110/M6   97.   16,850 ¦  1:41.10 1619.¦ 3:29.29 1677.¦ 4:00.06 1634.¦ 5:35.49 1639.¦
 1750. Dijkstra Kees, NL-VS Apeldoorn      65 A.R.&T.V. De Adelaar        6:31.46,4   2:56.15,8  (3088)  110/M3   485.  16,846 ¦  1:52.12 2100.¦ 3:34.18 1804.¦ 4:06.59 1784.¦ 5:46.12 1789.¦
 1751. Strödicke Gerd                      58 D-Hürth                     6:31.46,5   2:56.15,9  (8928)  110/M4   394.  16,846 ¦  1:40.40 1589.¦ 3:31.34 1737.¦ 4:07.50 1800.¦ 5:33.09 1600.¦
 1752. Widmann Helmut                      57 D-Geretsried                6:31.48,7   2:56.18,1  (9240)  110/M4   395.  16,844 ¦  1:49.53 2039.¦ 3:37.04 1850.¦ 4:15.16 1925.¦ 5:45.46 1784.¦
 1753. Del Mancino Ermando, Massa          63 VF M. Pelliccia             6:31.49,6   2:56.19,0  (7087)  110/M3   486.  16,844 ¦  1:36.45 1358.¦ 3:32.17 1758.¦ 4:06.16 1763.¦ 5:40.17 1701.¦
 1754. Cancellieri Mirco, Brufa            58 GS Torgianese               6:31.54,1   2:56.23,5  (6287)  110/M4   396.  16,840 ¦  1:45.05 1830.¦ 3:32.30 1761.¦ 4:11.21 1854.¦ 5:42.59 1752.¦
 1755. Gabutto Mauro, San Mauro Torinese   60 Pedale Sanmaurese           6:31.55,8   2:56.25,2  (7328)  110/M4   397.  16,839 ¦  1:48.02 1953.¦ 3:33.47 1793.¦ 4:06.10 1759.¦ 5:42.01 1736.¦
 1756. van De Bos J, NL-EC Haarlem         40 En Route                    6:31.56,6   2:56.26,0  (1581)  110/M6   98.   16,839 ¦  1:37.15 1399.¦ 3:17.21 1407.¦ 3:48.38 1426.¦ 5:47.36 1807.¦
 1757. Schmidt Henrik                      63 D-Coburg                    6:31.57,2   2:56.26,6  (4173)  110/M3   487.  16,838 ¦  1:47.16 1930.¦ 3:40.40 1924.¦ 4:15.07 1920.¦ 5:46.41 1794.¦
 1758. Bucher Steffen, D-Duisburg          61 ASV Duisburg                6:31.57,4   2:56.26,8  (6843)  110/M3   488.  16,838 ¦  1:41.42 1656.¦ 3:23.05 1530.¦ 3:59.41 1627.¦ 5:41.06 1720.¦
 1759. Castino Giovanni, Asti              48 GS Piemontesina             6:32.04,8   2:56.34,2  (6926)  110/M5   261.  16,833 ¦  1:40.32 1582.¦ 3:34.23 1808.¦ 4:06.18 1765.¦ 5:44.15 1769.¦
 1760. Grossmann Siggi, D-Wernau           54 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        6:32.10,3   2:56.39,7  (7495)  110/M4   398.  16,829 ¦  1:47.33 1939.¦ 3:32.06 1750.¦ 4:02.51 1686.¦ 5:37.20 1664.¦
 1761. Cappagli Antonio, Carrara           64 VF M. Pelliccia             6:32.12,9   2:56.42,3  (6890)  110/M3   489.  16,827 ¦  1:36.55 1372.¦ 3:32.28 1760.¦ 4:06.26 1773.¦ 5:40.26 1706.¦
 1762. Wagner Klaus, D-München             61 Lech Angels                 6:32.14,4   2:56.43,8  (1472)  110/M3   490.  16,826 ¦  1:31.11  958.¦ 3:20.20 1476.¦ 3:55.03 1544.¦ 5:32.35 1592.¦
 1763. Meitner Bernd, D-Nördlingen         74 Lech Angels                 6:32.14,6   2:56.44,0  (1426)  110/M1   155.  16,826 ¦  1:32.44 1095.¦ 3:19.24 1455.¦ 3:54.56 1539.¦ 5:37.51 1674.¦
 1764. Bandiera Bruno, Musano di Trevignan 63 Granfondo Pinarello         6:32.16,4   2:56.45,8  (2256)  110/M3   491.  16,825 ¦  1:49.55 2040.¦ 3:38.31 1877.¦ 4:13.49 1896.¦ 5:51.40 1857.¦
 1765. Obermeyer Thomas                    72 D-Bad Tölz                  6:32.24,5   2:56.53,9  (8293)  110/M2   360.  16,819 ¦  1:45.14 1842.¦ 3:46.56 2064.¦ 4:20.09 2017.¦ 5:51.59 1861.¦
 1766. Bauer Josef, D-Rathsmannsdorf       50 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:32.30,9   2:57.00,3  (6607)  110/M5   262.  16,814 ¦  1:42.35 1705.¦ 3:30.59 1715.¦ 4:02.12 1676.¦ 5:41.36 1726.¦
 1767. Brunelli Piero, SAN PIERO A SIEVE ( 50 CICLISTICA IL REGOLO        6:32.45,8   2:57.15,2  (3298)  110/M5   263.  16,804 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:06.27 1774.¦ 5:41.09 1722.¦
 1768. D'Alessio Gino, Roma                39 G.S. Pagnotta Cicli Topi    6:32.49,8   2:57.19,2  (7039)  110/M6   99.   16,801 ¦  1:45.13 1839.¦ 3:45.18 2030.¦ 4:16.40 1952.¦ 5:47.13 1804.¦
 1769. Weigmann Christian                  71 D-Bad Tölz                  6:32.50,4   2:57.19,8  (5447)  110/M2   361.  16,800 ¦  1:33.15 1135.¦ 3:17.01 1403.¦ 3:50.24 1462.¦ 5:36.32 1650.¦
 1770. Schneider Jan, D-Ingolstadt         69 TSV Gaimersheim             6:32.50,8   2:57.20,2  (5408)  110/M2   362.  16,800 ¦  1:35.15 1254.¦ 3:09.39 1199.¦ 3:41.19 1253.¦ 5:42.06 1737.¦
 1771. Hever Jorg, D-Kröppen               68 1.RSV Pirmasens             6:33.02,3   2:57.31,7  (7619)  110/M2   363.  16,792 ¦  1:42.05 1678.¦ 3:31.52 1742.¦ 4:02.10 1675.¦ 5:29.02 1549.¦
 1772. Dehn Michael                        63 D-Pürgen                    6:33.06,6   2:57.36,0  (7079)  110/M3   492.  16,789 ¦  1:40.31 1581.¦ 3:30.08 1696.¦ 4:01.06 1659.¦ 5:35.52 1640.¦
 1773. Talenti Claudio, Torino             60 Biciclub Torino             6:33.10,6   2:57.40,0  (3254)  110/M4   399.  16,786 ¦  1:48.11 1957.¦ 3:43.53 1992.¦ 4:16.47 1954.¦ 5:41.50 1732.¦
 1774. Bianchi Alberto, TRECALLO           43 GC Baradello di Como        6:33.13,3   2:57.42,7  (6699)  110/M6   100.  16,784 ¦  1:38.13 1463.¦ 3:30.09 1698.¦ 4:03.22 1702.¦ 5:42.23 1743.¦
 1775. Mazzotti Aride, Ravenna             46 GS Classense Ravenna        6:33.15,6   2:57.45,0  (2713)  110/M5   264.  16,782 ¦  1:46.26 1896.¦ 3:37.32 1859.¦ 4:11.04 1844.¦ 5:49.22 1824.¦
 1776. Will Christian, D-Gröbenzell        67 GS di Monaco                6:33.26,4   2:57.55,8  (9251)  110/M2   364.  16,775 ¦  1:36.40 1350.¦ 3:18.29 1434.¦ 3:49.45 1447.¦ 5:42.53 1751.¦
 1777. Broek van De Jan                    42 NL-BA Gelrop                6:33.41,8   2:58.11,2  (6821)  110/M6   101.  16,764 ¦  1:47.28 1936.¦ 3:33.42 1787.¦ 4:08.50 1815.¦ 5:45.54 1785.¦
 1778. Zanchi Francesco, San Casciano Val  68 GS La Lumaca                6:34.01,5   2:58.30,9  (9287)  110/M2   365.  16,750 ¦  1:41.28 1638.¦ 3:38.48 1886.¦ 4:11.59 1862.¦ 5:43.31 1762.¦
 1779. Krätzig Oliver, D-Duisburg          64 ASV Duisburg                6:34.02,4   2:58.31,8  (7833)  110/M3   493.  16,749 ¦  1:37.26 1410.¦ 3:20.03 1468.¦ 3:50.19 1457.¦ 5:43.10 1757.¦
 1780. Nicolai Heiko, D-Unterföhring       66 TSV Unterföhring            6:34.05,2   2:58.34,6  (8268)  110/M3   494.  16,747 ¦  1:38.59 1503.¦ 3:27.11 1623.¦ 3:55.59 1564.¦ 5:51.49 1858.¦
 1781. Innocenti Silvano, Firenze          39 CRAL Banca Toscana          6:34.08,7   2:58.38,1  (7692)  110/M6   102.  16,745 ¦  1:46.13 1890.¦ 3:33.40 1786.¦ 4:08.08 1805.¦ 5:43.10 1756.¦
 1782. Navarra Mauro, Ferrara              61 DLF Ferrara                 6:34.09,5   2:58.38,9  (6452)  110/M3   495.  16,744 ¦  1:45.14 1840.¦ 3:32.26 1759.¦ 4:06.20 1767.¦ 5:46.42 1795.¦
 1783. Schmuker Lothar, D-Blaubeuren       61 TSV Seissen                 6:34.09,9   2:58.39,3  (8770)  110/M3   496.  16,744 ¦  1:48.51 1980.¦ 3:37.43 1862.¦ 4:11.12 1851.¦ 5:46.55 1797.¦
 1784. Flad Josef, D-Böttingen             43 S.Z. Böttingen              6:34.12,7   2:58.42,1  (7214)  110/M6   103.  16,742 ¦  1:45.35 1862.¦ 3:35.40 1832.¦ 4:09.07 1818.¦ 5:47.53 1809.¦
 1785. Rossi Giovanni, Mantova             51 Individuale                 6:34.15,3   2:58.44,7  (6476)  110/M5   265.  16,740 ¦  1:47.56 1951.¦ 3:34.32 1811.¦ 4:11.16 1852.¦ 5:50.29 1838.¦
 1786. Giuntini Davide, San Casciano Val d 61 GS La Lumaca                6:34.17,1   2:58.46,5  (7430)  110/M3   497.  16,739 ¦  1:40.35 1584.¦ 3:39.04 1890.¦ 4:12.12 1868.¦ 5:43.09 1755.¦
 1787. Casini Alessandro, S.Casciano Val d 62 GS La Lumaca                6:34.17,5   2:58.46,9  (6916)  110/M3   498.  16,738 ¦  1:33.55 1171.¦ 3:05.54 1089.¦ 3:48.23 1422.¦ 5:43.08 1754.¦
 1788. Faggionato Luciano, Arcugnano       56 Banca Pop. Vicenza Ciclis   6:34.18,9   2:58.48,3  (7207)  110/M4   400.  16,737 ¦  1:43.18 1745.¦ 3:40.18 1919.¦ 4:12.30 1874.¦ 5:46.44 1796.¦
 1789. Torricelli Fosco, S.Casciano Val di 57 GS La Lumaca                6:34.19,4   2:58.48,8  (9018)  110/M4   401.  16,737 ¦  1:41.41 1653.¦ 3:38.34 1880.¦ 4:12.17 1870.¦ 5:43.11 1758.¦
 1790. Stengel Thorsten, D-München         76 Lech Angels                 6:34.22,8   2:58.52,2  (1468)  110/M1   156.  16,735 ¦  1:34.25 1205.¦ 3:15.05 1365.¦ 3:49.36 1442.¦ 5:42.31 1746.¦
 1791. Colli Sergio, Castelnuovo Rangone   61 Pol. gino nasi              6:34.25,4   2:58.54,8  (1990)  110/M3   499.  16,733 ¦  1:44.49 1817.¦ 3:31.04 1718.¦ 4:03.20 1699.¦ 5:41.25 1723.¦
 1792. Oberdörffer Wolfgang, D-Engelskirch 34 Rössleins Radlereck         6:34.28,0   2:58.57,4  (8290)  110/M6   104.  16,731 ¦  1:46.30 1900.¦ 3:31.12 1722.¦ 4:03.41 1711.¦ 5:45.55 1786.¦
 1793. Matteuzzi Alessandro, San Casciano  69 GS La Lumaca                6:34.29,0   2:58.58,4  (8074)  110/M2   366.  16,730 ¦  1:29.40  844.¦ 3:01.28  960.¦ 3:48.33 1424.¦ 5:43.58 1768.¦
 1794. Ruhl Matthias, D-Pohlheim           64 SV Garbenteich              6:34.32,4   2:59.01,8  (8640)  110/M3   500.  16,728 ¦  1:43.27 1753.¦ 3:30.00 1688.¦ 4:02.35 1679.¦ 5:41.53 1733.¦
 1795. Scalia Rosario, Savona              60 Bici Club Savona            6:34.32,5   2:59.01,9  (2924)  110/M4   402.  16,728 ¦  1:38.21 1468.¦ 3:27.33 1637.¦ 4:05.57 1754.¦ 5:45.08 1780.¦
 1796. Adami Ugo, Chiampo                  65 Ciclismo Valchiampo         6:34.37,3   2:59.06,7  (6245)  110/M3   501.  16,724 ¦  1:42.28 1700.¦ 3:33.51 1795.¦ 4:06.44 1781.¦ 5:44.52 1774.¦
 1797. Scheerlings Rob, NL-JK EINDHOVEN    58 Toerclub Mierlo             6:34.54,6   2:59.24,0  (8719)  110/M4   403.  16,712 ¦  1:40.55 1611.¦ 3:28.21 1653.¦ 4:04.36 1723.¦ 5:49.39 1829.¦
 1798. Giolitto Davide, Rimini             64 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:35.01,6   2:59.31,0  (4446)  110/M3   502.  16,707 ¦  1:59.21 2215.¦ 3:37.24 1857.¦ 4:09.56 1829.¦ 5:52.55 1869.¦
 1799. Ruffilli Fausto, Rimini             65 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   6:35.01,8   2:59.31,2  (4435)  110/M3   503.  16,707 ¦  1:59.21 2216.¦ 3:37.45 1864.¦ 4:10.37 1836.¦ 5:52.56 1870.¦
 1800. van De Sande Jan, NL-BP Wageningen  52 En Route                    6:35.12,8   2:59.42,2  (1707)  110/M5   266.  16,699 ¦  1:50.51 2069.¦ 3:41.28 1938.¦ 4:18.25 1977.¦ 5:53.44 1883.¦
 1801. Hafergut Karl, D-Schardenberg       38 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:35.32,5   3:00.01,9  (7546)  110/M6   105.  16,685 ¦  1:45.10 1835.¦ 3:40.41 1925.¦ 4:12.44 1878.¦ 5:47.09 1800.¦
 1802. Hoven Heribert, D-München           50 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:35.40,8   3:00.10,2  (4854)  110/M5   267.  16,680 ¦  1:45.22 1847.¦ 3:29.11 1669.¦ 4:02.42 1683.¦ 5:47.09 1801.¦
 1803. Korber Helmut, D-Steinkirchen       63 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:35.42,6   3:00.12,0  (7823)  110/M3   504.  16,678 ¦  1:37.15 1398.¦ 3:39.52 1905.¦ 4:09.47 1827.¦ 5:46.02 1787.¦
 1804. Visentin Pietro, VILLORBA (TREVISO) 66 U.C. VILLORBA               6:36.02,2   3:00.31,6  (3874)  110/M3   505.  16,665 ¦  1:46.11 1887.¦ 3:32.13 1756.¦ 4:03.57 1717.¦ 5:40.34 1709.¦
 1805. Toresan Mauro, PONZANO VENETO       67 Hic Sunt Leones Tarvisium   6:36.03,6   3:00.33,0  (3998)  110/M2   367.  16,664 ¦  1:46.13 1889.¦ 3:32.08 1753.¦ 4:04.20 1720.¦ 5:41.57 1735.¦
 1806. Hübel Richard                       53 D-Herzogenaurach            6:36.05,9   3:00.35,3  (4494)  110/M5   268.  16,662 ¦  1:45.34 1861.¦ 3:33.05 1774.¦ 4:06.25 1771.¦ 5:45.06 1779.¦
 1807. Falkenhagen Michael                 54 D-München                   6:36.10,4   3:00.39,8  (7215)  110/M4   404.  16,659 ¦  1:40.18 1569.¦ 3:31.27 1727.¦ 4:02.59 1689.¦ 5:46.59 1799.¦
 1808. Ermini Stefano, Firenze             61 Team le lame probike        6:36.17,2   3:00.46,6  (2905)  110/M3   506.  16,654 ¦  1:40.47 1597.¦ 3:33.00 1771.¦ 4:05.58 1755.¦ 5:47.13 1803.¦
 1809. Bonini Claudio, Reggio Emilia       59 INDIVIDUALE                 6:36.36,6   3:01.06,0  (4002)  110/M4   405.  16,641 ¦  1:47.09 1926.¦ 3:35.18 1825.¦ 4:07.30 1794.¦ 5:40.46 1717.¦
 1810. Kögel Georg, D-Hindelang            55 Bad Hindelang               6:36.41,4   3:01.10,8  (7810)  110/M4   406.  16,637 ¦  1:44.25 1803.¦ 3:36.22 1839.¦ 4:11.16 1853.¦ 5:46.23 1790.¦
 1811. Fritz Anton, D-Augsburg             61 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:36.41,9   3:01.11,3  (4835)  110/M3   507.  16,637 ¦  1:43.23 1749.¦ 3:27.42 1641.¦ 4:12.01 1863.¦ 5:48.04 1811.¦
 1812. Breins Norbert, D-Ravensburg        49 TSV Erchach                 6:36.47,3   3:01.16,7  (6811)  110/M5   269.  16,633 ¦  1:35.32 1271.¦ 3:29.33 1679.¦ 4:01.33 1669.¦ 5:34.44 1625.¦
 1813. Betz Bernhard, D-Regensburg         64 RSC '88 Regensburg          6:37.01,8   3:01.31,2  (6692)  110/M3   508.  16,623 ¦  1:36.40 1346.¦ 3:11.53 1272.¦ 3:41.37 1267.¦ 5:38.56 1681.¦
 1814. Christoph Jaroslav, CZ-Rychnov nad  64 LBC Nove Mesto nad Metuji   6:37.03,6   3:01.33,0  (6967)  110/M3   509.  16,622 ¦  1:38.30 1477.¦ 3:41.03 1933.¦ 4:15.01 1915.¦ 5:52.01 1862.¦
 1815. Franzoni Paolo, Parma               71 AS Tecno Bici               6:37.04,7   3:01.34,1  (6176)  110/M2   368.  16,621 ¦  1:44.56 1822.¦ 3:48.15 2083.¦ 4:20.39 2023.¦ 5:50.16 1832.¦
 1816. Tagliani Nando, Parma               37 AS Tecno Bici               6:37.08,7   3:01.38,1  (6180)  110/M6   106.  16,618 ¦  1:42.08 1681.¦ 3:48.36 2097.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:20.44   13.¦
 1817. Litzel Max, D-Dinkelscherben        58 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:37.10,4   3:01.39,8  (4879)  110/M4   407.  16,617 ¦  1:39.47 1536.¦ 3:30.25 1703.¦ 4:05.09 1734.¦ 5:51.25 1852.¦
 1818. Rochau Georg                        52 D-Hildrizhausen             6:37.37,0   3:02.06,4  (8596)  110/M5   270.  16,598 ¦  1:44.13 1793.¦ 3:28.26 1657.¦ 4:03.16 1696.¦ 5:41.41 1727.¦
 1819. Kampmann André                      72 D-Möhnesee                  6:37.58,1   3:02.27,5  (7737)  110/M2   369.  16,584 ¦  1:48.30 1967.¦ 3:46.58 2065.¦ 4:19.02 1994.¦ 5:52.24 1863.¦
 1820. Compagnin Renzo, Cadoneghe          44 GS Tombelle-Gritti          6:38.05,9   3:02.35,3  (2761)  110/M6   107.  16,578 ¦  1:49.39 2026.¦ 3:37.05 1851.¦ 4:12.18 1871.¦ 5:43.40 1763.¦
 1821. Fischer Horst                       50 D-Coburg                    6:38.06,3   3:02.35,7  (4762)  110/M5   271.  16,578 ¦  1:45.16 1844.¦ 3:37.07 1852.¦ 4:10.42 1839.¦ 5:51.52 1859.¦
 1822. Reichelt Uwe                        58 D-Bruckmühl                 6:38.22,2   3:02.51,6  (5500)  110/M4   408.  16,567 ¦  1:50.39 2063.¦ 3:43.29 1981.¦ 4:16.48 1955.¦ 5:53.04 1871.¦
 1823. Englert Paul                        84 D-Köln                      6:38.22,6   3:02.52,0  (3398)  110/M1   157.  16,567 ¦  1:50.39 2064.¦ 3:43.30 1982.¦ 4:16.49 1956.¦ 5:53.05 1872.¦
 1824. Mayer Thomas                        70 A-Hohenems                  6:38.36,2   3:03.05,6  (8080)  110/M2   370.  16,557 ¦  1:47.16 1932.¦ 3:39.37 1901.¦ 4:13.20 1890.¦ 5:54.22 1890.¦
 1825. Bricchi Nazareno, Mercatale di C.na 51 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     6:38.44,1   3:03.13,5  (2655)  110/M5   272.  16,552 ¦  1:45.59 1882.¦ 3:36.18 1838.¦ 4:11.12 1850.¦ 5:49.19 1822.¦
 1826. Hoffmann Joerg                      66 A-Guetersloh                6:38.44,3   3:03.13,7  (7644)  110/M3   510.  16,552 ¦  1:44.31 1806.¦ 3:41.07 1934.¦ 4:15.07 1919.¦ 5:50.45 1843.¦
 1827. Hoffmann Horst-Sigurd, A-Gütersloh  41 RSV Gütersloh               6:38.44,6   3:03.14,0  (7643)  110/M6   108.  16,552 ¦  1:40.19 1571.¦ 3:40.02 1910.¦ 4:15.02 1918.¦ 5:49.21 1823.¦
 1828. Masetti Zannini Giorgio, Bologna    64 Team Salieri                6:38.46,2   3:03.15,6  (1024)  110/M3   511.  16,550 ¦  1:35.02 1240.¦ 3:34.34 1812.¦ 4:05.22 1741.¦ 5:43.28 1761.¦
 1829. Palmisano Franco, Salerno           52 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:38.47,6   3:03.17,0  (8342)  110/M5   273.  16,549 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:42.16 1954.¦ 4:16.15 1943.¦ 5:50.29 1837.¦
 1830. Bürkle Jürgen                       56 D-Reutlingen                6:39.06,0   3:03.35,4  (6855)  110/M4   409.  16,537 ¦  1:37.12 1396.¦ 3:22.34 1520.¦ 3:55.46 1561.¦ 5:50.18 1833.¦
 1831. Cesari Giuliano, Filottrano         70 GC Settecolli               6:39.08,6   3:03.38,0  (6953)  110/M2   371.  16,535 ¦  1:50.35 2059.¦ 3:42.21 1957.¦ 4:13.40 1893.¦ 5:46.29 1792.¦
 1832. Beraldo Paolo, Meolo                57 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    6:39.09,0   3:03.38,4  (6369)  110/M4   410.  16,535 ¦  1:43.34 1758.¦ 4:00.14 2223.¦ 4:27.21 2127.¦ 5:58.52 1956.¦
 1833. Bignotti Roberto, Bresso            59 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   6:39.09,7   3:03.39,1  (6709)  110/M4   411.  16,534 ¦  1:45.00 1828.¦ 3:26.56 1618.¦ 4:00.06 1635.¦ 5:50.07 1831.¦
 1834. Cardoni Romualdo, Filottrano        63 GC Settecolli               6:39.11,1   3:03.40,5  (6897)  110/M3   512.  16,533 ¦  1:50.37 2061.¦ 3:42.25 1960.¦ 4:13.40 1894.¦ 5:46.39 1793.¦
 1835. Weber Markus, D-Gmund               63 Lech Angels                 6:39.13,5   3:03.42,9  (1522)  110/M3   513.  16,532 ¦  1:45.25 1852.¦ 3:41.28 1939.¦ 4:15.16 1924.¦ 5:50.58 1847.¦
 1836. Lichtenberger Alois, A-Niederneukir 52 Bank Austria                6:39.26,4   3:03.55,8  (7930)  110/M5   274.  16,523 ¦  1:54.08 2138.¦ 3:42.23 1959.¦ 4:17.19 1963.¦ 5:54.05 1885.¦
 1837. Esposito Massimo, Caluso            66 Team azimut                 6:39.34,0   3:04.03,4  (3810)  110/M3   514.  16,517 ¦  1:41.16 1627.¦ 3:31.13 1723.¦ 4:05.34 1748.¦ 5:49.28 1825.¦
 1838. Müller Ulrich, D-Oppenweiler        49 TVO Oppenweiler             6:39.45,1   3:04.14,5  (8219)  110/M5   275.  16,510 ¦  1:43.56 1780.¦ 3:28.14 1650.¦ 4:05.36 1749.¦ 5:47.27 1806.¦
 1839. Verlengia Mariano, Casoli           61 Ciclo Club Giacinto Genti   6:39.51,0   3:04.20,4  (6338)  110/M3   515.  16,506 ¦  1:40.36 1587.¦ 3:36.58 1848.¦ 4:09.29 1824.¦ 5:50.32 1839.¦
 1840. Zanchini Andrea, Russi              65 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         6:39.59,9   3:04.29,3  (2996)  110/M3   516.  16,500 ¦  1:40.15 1564.¦ 3:33.04 1773.¦ 4:06.38 1778.¦ 5:47.13 1802.¦
 1841. Putorti Giuseppe, Armeno            63 Bicisportmottarone          6:40.14,8   3:04.44,2  (8504)  110/M3   517.  16,489 ¦  1:42.58 1723.¦ 3:32.59 1770.¦ 4:07.23 1791.¦ 5:47.46 1808.¦
 1842. Dal Grande Doriano, Chiampo         71 Ciclismo Valchiampo         6:40.19,7   3:04.49,1  (6247)  110/M2   372.  16,486 ¦  1:47.53 1950.¦ 3:41.30 1940.¦ 4:12.24 1872.¦ 5:50.34 1840.¦
 1843. Vasatko Roman, A-Wien               72 Allianz Wien                6:40.27,8   3:04.57,2  (9343)  110/M2   373.  16,480 ¦  1:47.12 1928.¦ 3:34.44 1814.¦ 4:09.36 1825.¦ 5:52.25 1864.¦
 1844. Zillert Bernd, D-Gaildorf           64 SV Eutendorf                6:40.28,9   3:04.58,3  (9314)  110/M3   518.  16,480 ¦  1:35.34 1275.¦ 3:27.10 1622.¦ 4:03.40 1709.¦ 5:51.39 1856.¦
 1845. Serena Michele, Mestre              68 Team Bicimania Mestre       6:40.35,2   3:05.04,6  (4526)  110/M2   374.  16,475 ¦  1:48.11 1958.¦ 3:34.58 1820.¦ 4:08.50 1816.¦ 5:53.07 1873.¦
 1846. Venturi Alfredo, Sasso Marconi (BO) 54 AS Sasso Marconi            6:40.39,2   3:05.08,6   (159)  110/M4   412.  16,473 ¦  1:35.39 1282.¦ 3:36.37 1844.¦ 4:07.12 1788.¦ 5:45.18 1781.¦
 1847. Bunke Hans-Peter                    55 D-Straubing                 6:40.42,2   3:05.11,6  (6851)  110/M4   413.  16,471 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:26.08 1598.¦ 4:05.20 1737.¦ 5:45.06 1778.¦
 1848. Camporese Ugo, Campodarsego         50 GS Romano Metaldent         6:40.42,4   3:05.11,8  (2548)  110/M5   276.  16,470 ¦  1:37.22 1406.¦ 3:30.28 1705.¦ 4:03.28 1706.¦ 5:45.02 1776.¦
 1849. Lombardo Gabriele, Noventa Padovana 43 GS Romano Metaldent         6:40.48,8   3:05.18,2  (2544)  110/M6   109.  16,466 ¦  1:40.10 1559.¦ 3:31.30 1734.¦ 4:03.48 1716.¦ 5:45.04 1777.¦
 1850. Romano Edoardo                      60 CH-Carabietta               6:40.49,8   3:05.19,2  (4379)  110/M4   414.  16,465 ¦  1:46.36 1904.¦ 3:42.06 1950.¦ 4:14.34 1912.¦ 5:54.58 1895.¦
 1851. Groeter Tino                        66 D-Stuttgart                 6:40.53,4   3:05.22,8  (7489)  110/M3   519.  16,463 ¦  1:39.43 1531.¦ 3:32.59 1769.¦ 4:04.39 1724.¦ 5:45.02 1775.¦
 1852. Visani Roberto, Scarperia           75 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   6:41.00,5   3:05.29,9  (4583)  110/M1   158.  16,458 ¦  1:44.30 1805.¦ 3:34.59 1821.¦ 4:11.42 1860.¦ 5:49.33 1826.¦
 1853. Scalella Simone, Firenze            68 Individuale                 6:41.02,9   3:05.32,3  (3681)  110/M2   375.  16,456 ¦  1:36.39 1343.¦ 3:28.23 1655.¦ 4:00.31 1647.¦ 5:52.32 1865.¦
 1854. Mühlberger Alois, D-Otterskirchen   55 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:41.07,3   3:05.36,7  (8204)  110/M4   415.  16,453 ¦  1:43.50 1773.¦ 3:27.04 1621.¦ 4:00.44 1653.¦ 5:48.29 1813.¦
 1855. Klar Peter                          41 D-Straubing                 6:41.11,0   3:05.40,4  (7779)  110/M6   110.  16,451 ¦  1:50.42 2066.¦ 3:40.56 1932.¦ 4:14.08 1901.¦ 5:54.22 1889.¦
 1856. Villazzi Claudio, Parma             59 AS Tecno Bici               6:41.19,5   3:05.48,9  (6175)  110/M4   416.  16,445 ¦  1:42.15 1691.¦ 3:48.22 2088.¦ 4:20.47 2025.¦ 5:51.57 1860.¦
 1857. Beraldo Mauro, Meolo                57 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    6:41.24,3   3:05.53,7  (6374)  110/M4   417.  16,442 ¦  1:43.20 1747.¦ 4:00.17 2224.¦ 4:27.25 2129.¦ 5:58.55 1957.¦
 1858. Grimm Jochen, D-Sigmarszell         77 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   6:41.38,2   3:06.07,6  (7487)  110/M1   159.  16,432 ¦  1:48.54 1984.¦ 3:39.17 1896.¦ 4:14.21 1906.¦ 5:57.06 1927.¦
 1859. Postma Henk, NL-XH Deinum           59 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        6:41.38,9   3:06.08,3  (8481)  110/M4   418.  16,432 ¦  1:47.45 1946.¦ 3:30.03 1690.¦ 4:07.31 1795.¦ 5:55.58 1912.¦
 1860. Tarry Peter, GB-St.Albans, Hertford 61 Verulam Cycling Club        6:41.50,9   3:06.20,3  (8960)  110/M3   520.  16,424 ¦  1:43.29 1755.¦ 3:44.54 2018.¦ 4:15.45 1930.¦ 5:55.20 1903.¦
 1861. Aelmans Jan, NL-Schimmert           42 Jos Feron                   6:42.02,2   3:06.31,6  (5148)  110/M6   111.  16,416 ¦  1:48.59 1993.¦ 3:38.37 1881.¦ 4:14.33 1910.¦ 5:55.33 1906.¦
 1862. Emie Jean Pierre, F-Boulogne Billan 56 Velo Club la roue libre     6:42.02,4   3:06.31,8  (7168)  110/M4   419.  16,416 ¦  1:49.22 2016.¦ 3:44.11 2000.¦ 4:15.00 1914.¦ 5:46.24 1791.¦
 1863. Peukert Michael, D-Unterföhring     66 TSV Unterföhring            6:42.04,1   3:06.33,5  (8403)  110/M3   521.  16,415 ¦  1:43.01 1726.¦ 3:33.29 1780.¦ 4:06.18 1764.¦ 5:51.23 1849.¦
 1864. Lana Enrico, Milano                 58 Mapei                       6:42.05,3   3:06.34,7  (7874)  110/M4   420.  16,414 ¦  1:52.46 2112.¦ 3:40.33 1922.¦ 4:16.14 1942.¦ 5:56.33 1918.¦
 1865. Tremoglio Maurizio, Savona          54 SC Sport Olmo SPA           6:42.09,0   3:06.38,4  (9036)  110/M4   421.  16,411 ¦  1:43.17 1744.¦ 3:41.08 1935.¦ 4:11.05 1846.¦ 5:51.25 1851.¦
 1866. Reister Ulli, D-Germering           65 GS di Monaco                6:42.09,1   3:06.38,5  (8554)  110/M3   522.  16,411 ¦  1:39.33 1521.¦ 3:27.44 1642.¦ 4:05.12 1735.¦ 5:43.55 1767.¦
 1867. Ombra Maurizio, Sasso Marconi (BO)  54 AS Sasso Marconi            6:42.09,8   3:06.39,2   (158)  110/M4   422.  16,411 ¦  1:46.11 1888.¦ 3:37.45 1865.¦ 4:12.30 1873.¦ 5:55.33 1907.¦
 1868. Bergonzoni Florio, Crevalcore       53 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:42.20,8   3:06.50,2  (4287)  110/M5   277.  16,403 ¦  1:45.59 1883.¦ 3:35.28 1827.¦ 4:09.27 1823.¦ 5:50.27 1835.¦
 1869. Balducci Pasquale, Rimini           43 Avis Rimini                 6:42.32,1   3:07.01,5  (2768)  110/M6   112.  16,396 ¦  1:45.00 1829.¦ 3:40.42 1926.¦ 4:23.11 2063.¦ 5:54.27 1892.¦
 1870. Motta Gianni, Cassano d'Adda        43 Petit Veló                  6:42.34,7   3:07.04,1    (85)  110/M6   113.  16,394 ¦  1:42.11 1683.¦ 3:37.20 1855.¦ 4:11.24 1856.¦ 5:53.29 1879.¦
 1871. Scaccia Marco, Frosinone            65 INDIVIDUALE                 6:43.05,3   3:07.34,7  (3995)  110/M3   523.  16,373 ¦  1:42.13 1688.¦ 3:22.01 1508.¦ 3:52.02 1495.¦ 5:33.06 1599.¦
 1872. Poppenwimmer Robert, D-Freising     70 Lech Angels                 6:43.14,7   3:07.44,1  (1439)  110/M2   376.  16,367 ¦  1:36.23 1321.¦ 3:24.40 1571.¦ 3:59.59 1632.¦ 5:49.37 1827.¦
 1873. Lang Reinhard, D-München            46 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:43.17,6   3:07.47,0  (4806)  110/M5   278.  16,365 ¦  1:48.47 1977.¦ 3:33.07 1777.¦ 4:08.09 1806.¦ 5:58.50 1955.¦
 1874. Rath Wolfgang                       70 D-Eberdingen                6:43.19,1   3:07.48,5  (4348)  110/M2   377.  16,364 ¦  1:48.13 1960.¦ 3:33.30 1781.¦ 4:05.54 1753.¦ 5:51.28 1854.¦
 1875. Rother Joachim, D-Kleinmachnow      45 RC Charlottenburg Berlin    6:43.23,6   3:07.53,0  (8627)  110/M6   114.  16,361 ¦  1:48.22 1964.¦ 3:41.57 1947.¦ 4:16.32 1950.¦ 5:58.15 1945.¦
 1876. Ferrari Andrea, Parma               57 GC Amatori Fornovo          6:43.26,2   3:07.55,6  (7240)  110/M4   423.  16,359 ¦  1:47.00 1918.¦ 3:59.58 2218.¦ 4:31.33 2177.¦ 6:04.45 2029.¦
 1877. Colla Davide, Parma                 63 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:43.32,1   3:08.01,5  (2627)  110/M3   524.  16,355 ¦  1:44.49 1815.¦ 3:42.02 1949.¦ 4:15.08 1921.¦ 5:48.40 1814.¦
 1878. Biancofiore Aldo, L'Aquila          47 G.S. CICLI RICCI            6:43.35,5   3:08.04,9  (6330)  110/M5   279.  16,353 ¦  1:52.08 2098.¦ 3:39.57 1908.¦ 4:12.36 1876.¦ 5:50.34 1841.¦
 1879. Moreau-Delacquis Nicolas, F-Compieg 65 Levallois Sporting Club     6:43.41,4   3:08.10,8   (101)  110/M3   525.  16,349 ¦  1:32.28 1077.¦ 3:26.42 1612.¦ 4:00.30 1646.¦ 5:51.28 1853.¦
 1880. Lammich Harry                       61 D-Kirchheim                 6:43.42,3   3:08.11,7  (7871)  110/M3   526.  16,348 ¦  1:48.59 1994.¦ 3:32.17 1757.¦ 4:03.09 1691.¦ 5:57.09 1928.¦
 1881. Milani Andrea, Lendinara            62 G.S.C. "DAI DAI" Villanov   6:43.45,2   3:08.14,6  (3666)  110/M3   527.  16,346 ¦  1:42.11 1683.¦ 3:31.48 1741.¦ 4:09.09 1819.¦ 5:49.07 1818.¦
 1882. Wayss Michael, D-Rinnen             60 TCC Gnadental               6:43.45,9   3:08.15,3  (9201)  110/M4   424.  16,346 ¦  1:40.19 1571.¦ 3:39.57 1907.¦ 4:11.21 1855.¦ 5:48.01 1810.¦
 1883. Fagiolari Franco, Boville Ernica    47 INDIVIDUALE                 6:43.47,1   3:08.16,5  (3973)  110/M5   280.  16,345 ¦  1:42.14 1689.¦ 3:24.44 1572.¦ 4:00.46 1654.¦ 5:48.07 1812.¦
 1884. Goossens Roger, B-Geel              47 Yellow City Team            6:43.50,4   3:08.19,8  (3310)  110/M5   281.  16,343 ¦  1:43.50 1772.¦ 3:31.27 1728.¦ 4:13.05 1883.¦ 5:53.16 1876.¦
 1885. Wenghofer Ewald, D-Schöngeising     52 Skischule Müller            6:43.52,2   3:08.21,6  (9230)  110/M5   282.  16,341 ¦  1:37.34 1418.¦ 3:31.08 1720.¦ 4:05.22 1739.¦ 5:50.58 1846.¦
 1886. Zappa Marco, Novara                 62 UC Ternatese                6:43.57,0   3:08.26,4  (6432)  110/M3   528.  16,338 ¦  1:42.29 1701.¦ 3:43.40 1985.¦ 4:17.52 1970.¦ 5:50.39 1842.¦
 1887. Petrucciani Mario, Campobasso       62 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO       6:44.03,5   3:08.32,9  (2140)  110/M3   529.  16,334 ¦  1:45.08 1834.¦ 3:30.07 1695.¦ 4:03.27 1705.¦ 5:50.27 1836.¦
 1888. Griesbach Jürgen, D-Niederkassel    37 Spvgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel 195   6:44.12,2   3:08.41,6  (3131)  110/M6   115.  16,328 ¦  1:49.59 2043.¦ 3:38.52 1887.¦ 4:15.32 1928.¦ 5:56.59 1925.¦
 1889. Schmitt Andreas                     65 D-Bamberg                   6:44.15,7   3:08.45,1  (3920)  110/M3   530.  16,326 ¦  1:43.03 1727.¦ 3:25.11 1576.¦ 4:00.52 1657.¦ 5:51.24 1850.¦
 1890. Amoroso Giuseppe, Salerno           42 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          6:44.23,9   3:08.53,3  (2989)  110/M6   116.  16,320 ¦  1:42.11 1685.¦ 3:23.37 1548.¦ 4:03.43 1713.¦ 5:42.18 1741.¦
 1891. Thoma Martin                        66 D-Penzberg                  6:44.30,0   3:08.59,4  (8985)  110/M3   531.  16,316 ¦  1:45.12 1838.¦ 3:45.08 2024.¦ 4:13.57 1900.¦ 5:57.48 1940.¦
 1892. Bertoncini Antonio, Parma           53 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:44.35,9   3:09.05,3  (2628)  110/M5   283.  16,312 ¦  1:48.37 1971.¦ 3:45.22 2032.¦ 4:23.32 2067.¦ 5:53.40 1882.¦
 1893. Weber Edgar                         67 D-Mannheim                  6:44.37,7   3:09.07,1  (9202)  110/M2   378.  16,311 ¦  1:46.29 1899.¦ 3:42.18 1955.¦ 4:23.39 2068.¦ 5:59.54 1966.¦
 1894. Stumreich Alexander                 64 A-Mieders                   6:44.48,7   3:09.18,1  (3873)  110/M3   532.  16,303 ¦  1:41.17 1630.¦ 3:32.54 1768.¦ 4:07.50 1799.¦ 5:54.21 1888.¦
 1895. Theiss Reinhard, D-Oppenweiler      55 TVO Oppenweiler             6:44.51,7   3:09.21,1  (8980)  110/M4   425.  16,301 ¦  1:40.53 1608.¦ 3:30.04 1692.¦ 4:01.09 1660.¦ 5:49.40 1830.¦
 1896. Tabano Luigi, Salerno               34 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          6:44.57,5   3:09.26,9  (2985)  110/M6   117.  16,297 ¦  1:52.00 2093.¦ 3:45.33 2037.¦ 4:19.05 1998.¦ 5:49.12 1821.¦
 1897. Bitter Erwin, D-Essen               48 RC Kruppwald Essen          6:44.58,4   3:09.27,8  (2522)  110/M5   284.  16,297 ¦  1:45.26 1853.¦ 3:34.53 1818.¦ 4:14.11 1904.¦ 5:56.28 1916.¦
 1898. Ruggeri Marco, Vicenza              59 Bici Ambroveneto            6:45.00,0   3:09.29,4  (3959)  110/M4   426.  16,296 ¦  1:49.30 2022.¦ 3:43.48 1990.¦ 4:17.29 1965.¦ 5:55.25 1904.¦
 1899. Leitner Manfred, A-LINZ             62 Askö Linz/Steg              6:45.12,4   3:09.41,8  (7911)  110/M3   533.  16,287 ¦  1:46.06 1886.¦ 3:38.28 1874.¦ 4:16.21 1946.¦ 5:58.19 1946.¦
 1900. Schmid Johannes, A-Linz             74 Union Traktor KHG Linz      6:45.20,6   3:09.50,0  (8752)  110/M1   160.  16,282 ¦  1:45.45 1868.¦ 3:38.28 1873.¦ 4:16.20 1945.¦ 5:58.41 1949.¦
 1901. Di Nella Marco, Casoli (CH)         60 CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTE   6:45.24,7   3:09.54,1  (3927)  110/M4   427.  16,279 ¦  1:43.14 1739.¦ 3:44.43 2012.¦ 4:17.15 1962.¦ 5:57.58 1944.¦
 1902. Onofrio Elio, Maslianico            59 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON    6:45.27,9   3:09.57,3  (8308)  110/M4   428.  16,277 ¦  1:36.47 1361.¦ 3:29.40 1680.¦ 4:03.17 1697.¦ 5:55.08 1896.¦
 1903. Holik Hans, D-Rödental              55 DAV Coburg                  6:45.39,5   3:10.08,9  (7652)  110/M4   429.  16,269 ¦  1:43.06 1728.¦ 3:31.32 1735.¦ 4:06.30 1777.¦ 5:53.57 1884.¦
 1904. Ruffilli Fabrizio, Forlì            39 Vecchiazzano                6:45.40,4   3:10.09,8  (3231)  110/M6   118.  16,269 ¦  1:38.31 1478.¦ 3:21.39 1502.¦ 3:51.21 1479.¦ 6:01.38 1992.¦
 1905. Valentini Daniele, Fornovo di Taro  62 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:46.12,8   3:10.42,2  (2626)  110/M3   534.  16,247 ¦  1:44.21 1797.¦ 3:43.33 1983.¦ 4:15.50 1937.¦ 5:50.51 1845.¦
 1906. Foroni Maurilio, Casalpusterlengo   54 VC Casalpusterlengo         6:46.14,2   3:10.43,6  (4227)  110/M4   430.  16,246 ¦  1:46.44 1911.¦ 3:42.12 1952.¦ 4:16.01 1939.¦ 5:57.02 1926.¦
 1907. Schneider Raimund, D-Tholey         56 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   6:46.17,2   3:10.46,6  (8778)  110/M4   431.  16,244 ¦  1:44.02 1784.¦ 3:31.28 1731.¦ 4:06.14 1761.¦ 5:53.30 1880.¦
 1908. Lüdecke Axel                        64 D-Bensheim                  6:46.28,2   3:10.57,6  (7970)  110/M3   535.  16,237 ¦  1:45.58 1880.¦ 3:39.35 1900.¦ 4:13.56 1899.¦ 6:00.01 1969.¦
 1909. Zellerhoff Thomas                   54 D-München                   6:46.31,4   3:11.00,8  (9305)  110/M4   432.  16,235 ¦  1:46.23 1892.¦ 3:39.37 1902.¦ 4:13.12 1887.¦ 5:55.13 1899.¦
 1910. Trezza Giuseppe, Salerno            47 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:46.34,6   3:11.04,0  (9038)  110/M5   285.  16,233 ¦  1:43.13 1737.¦ 3:37.09 1853.¦ 4:10.06 1830.¦ 5:55.11 1898.¦
 1911. Kessler Peter                       60 D-Effeltrich                6:46.44,2   3:11.13,6  (7764)  110/M4   433.  16,226 ¦  1:48.31 1968.¦ 3:35.02 1822.¦ 4:08.10 1807.¦ 5:48.44 1815.¦
 1912. Ligabue Patrizio, Correggio         61 Polisportiva Correggio      6:46.48,6   3:11.18,0  (6106)  110/M3   536.  16,223 ¦  1:49.17 2014.¦ 3:40.47 1929.¦ 4:15.26 1927.¦ 5:59.57 1967.¦
 1913. Bullo Daniele, MURANO (VENEZIA)     50 CIRC.DIP. CR VENEZIA 57 C   6:46.52,0   3:11.21,4  (1974)  110/M5   286.  16,221 ¦  1:43.40 1761.¦ 3:32.42 1766.¦ 4:15.12 1922.¦ 5:57.49 1941.¦
 1914. Schiefer Wulf-Dietrich, D-Schwarzen 50 RSV team Auto-Riedel Schw   6:46.53,3   3:11.22,7  (8731)  110/M5   287.  16,220 ¦  1:40.08 1557.¦ 3:26.39 1611.¦ 3:58.53 1617.¦ 5:49.10 1819.¦
 1915. Bruschi Giuseppe, Como              44 COMO IN BICI    Bike Club   6:47.00,3   3:11.29,7  (3378)  110/M6   119.  16,216 ¦  1:37.46 1433.¦ 3:55.36 2182.¦ 4:30.33 2168.¦ 6:01.13 1987.¦
 1916. Loiacono Marco, Savona              58 G.S. Cicli Risi SV          6:47.07,9   3:11.37,3  (7957)  110/M4   434.  16,210 ¦  1:47.36 1941.¦ 3:43.46 1989.¦ 4:17.57 1972.¦ 5:59.34 1963.¦
 1917. Kopp Rochus                         62 D-Coburg                    6:47.08,0   3:11.37,4  (4184)  110/M3   537.  16,210 ¦  1:42.50 1720.¦ 3:27.17 1631.¦ 4:01.15 1666.¦ 5:56.42 1921.¦
 1918. Rocchetto Daniele, Chiusa           64 C.S.Rodes Gherdeina         6:47.11,5   3:11.40,9  (3218)  110/M3   538.  16,208 ¦  1:52.03 2096.¦ 3:51.51 2142.¦ 4:22.31 2048.¦ 5:55.27 1905.¦
 1919. Köppe Jürgen                        43 D-Chemnitz                  6:47.13,1   3:11.42,5  (7822)  110/M6   120.  16,207 ¦  1:47.36 1940.¦ 3:42.56 1972.¦ 4:16.51 1958.¦ 5:54.28 1893.¦
 1920. Savorani Giovanni, Faenza           64 Damiano De Veuster          6:47.14,4   3:11.43,8  (6459)  110/M3   539.  16,206 ¦  1:49.40 2029.¦ 3:35.22 1826.¦ 4:13.17 1888.¦ 5:56.03 1914.¦
 1921. Zilioli Carlo, Parma                60 Cus Parma Mon Piú           6:47.33,4   3:12.02,8  (3276)  110/M4   435.  16,194 ¦  1:37.46 1432.¦ 3:45.37 2038.¦ 4:19.48 2011.¦ 5:55.55 1911.¦
 1922. Bricoli Maurizio, Parma             64 Cus parma monpiù            6:47.34,2   3:12.03,6  (3910)  110/M3   540.  16,193 ¦  1:37.49 1436.¦ 3:45.40 2040.¦ 4:19.47 2009.¦ 5:53.32 1881.¦
 1923. Spocci Alberto, Parma               65 Circolo Dipendenti Sanita   6:47.36,1   3:12.05,5  (2293)  110/M3   541.  16,192 ¦  1:38.42 1485.¦ 3:45.43 2041.¦ 4:19.53 2013.¦ 5:56.01 1913.¦
 1924. Fornari Roberto, Parma              58 Circ. Dip. Sanitá Parma     6:47.37,5   3:12.06,9  (3112)  110/M4   436.  16,191 ¦  1:35.42 1284.¦ 3:45.47 2044.¦ 4:15.02 1917.¦ 5:43.47 1764.¦
 1925. Franzo Ampelio, I                   50 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    6:47.44,6   3:12.14,0  (2571)  110/M5   288.  16,186 ¦  1:45.05 1830.¦ 3:43.44 1987.¦ 4:15.46 1934.¦ 5:53.19 1878.¦
 1926. Minet Vittorio, I                   48 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    6:47.44,9   3:12.14,3  (2596)  110/M5   289.  16,186 ¦  1:45.05 1833.¦ 3:43.46 1988.¦ 4:15.45 1931.¦ 5:53.19 1877.¦
 1927. Venturini Stefano, MURANO (VENEZIA) 57 CIR.DIP.CR.VENEZIA          6:47.46,9   3:12.16,3  (9118)  110/M4   437.  16,185 ¦  1:44.36 1808.¦ 3:33.35 1783.¦ 4:10.47 1842.¦ 5:58.45 1950.¦
 1928. Dittli Anton                        45 CH-Dübendorf                6:47.58,0   3:12.27,4  (7126)  110/M6   121.  16,177 ¦  1:49.45 2034.¦ 3:37.50 1867.¦ 4:21.50 2036.¦ 5:57.58 1943.¦
 1929. Laue Lothar, D-Offenburg            40 RSV Hofweier                6:48.21,6   3:12.51,0  (7891)  110/M6   122.  16,162 ¦  1:46.24 1893.¦ 3:41.50 1945.¦ 4:13.08 1884.¦ 5:56.54 1923.¦
 1930. Amodeo Gaspare, Palermo             66 GS Totò Cannatella          6:48.21,8   3:12.51,2  (2948)  110/M3   542.  16,162 ¦  1:42.47 1719.¦ 3:44.59 2020.¦ 4:18.11 1975.¦ 6:02.44 2005.¦
 1931. Isen Lothar, D-Hohberg              50 RSV Hofweier                6:48.21,9   3:12.51,3  (7696)  110/M5   290.  16,162 ¦  1:46.25 1894.¦ 3:41.51 1946.¦ 4:13.09 1886.¦ 5:56.54 1924.¦
 1932. Martinelli Emilio, Milano (MI)      46 GC F. Moser Milano          6:48.24,7   3:12.54,1  (6099)  110/M5   291.  16,160 ¦  1:46.58 1916.¦ 3:44.06 1996.¦ 4:18.55 1993.¦ 5:57.40 1938.¦
 1933. Menichini Eraldo, Chiavari          41 G.S.TIGULLIO 94             6:48.30,1   3:12.59,5  (3984)  110/M6   123.  16,156 ¦  1:43.37 1759.¦ 3:53.26 2155.¦ 4:26.16 2107.¦ 6:01.25 1991.¦
 1934. Bettiol Gabriele, villorba (tv)     61 Team diavoli del montello   6:48.44,1   3:13.13,5  (3366)  110/M3   543.  16,147 ¦  1:52.08 2097.¦ 3:46.53 2063.¦ 4:21.53 2037.¦ 6:01.04 1985.¦
 1935. Richter Sascha                      73 D-Bad Salzuflen             6:48.46,7   3:13.16,1  (4406)  110/M1   161.  16,145 ¦  1:42.03 1675.¦ 3:38.28 1875.¦ 4:08.02 1804.¦ 6:01.47 1997.¦
 1936. Burster Raymund                     52 D-Ochsenhausen              6:48.47,8   3:13.17,2  (6857)  110/M5   292.  16,144 ¦  1:42.02 1673.¦ 3:32.13 1755.¦ 4:06.28 1775.¦ 5:51.32 1855.¦
 1937. Molinelli Fausto, Borgo San Lorenzo 57 GS Vicchio Bike             6:48.58,5   3:13.27,9  (8163)  110/M4   438.  16,137 ¦  1:48.41 1974.¦ 3:42.21 1956.¦ 4:18.23 1976.¦ 5:54.09 1886.¦
 1938. Chiappe Pietro, Genova              41 S.S. Martiri Casarzesi      6:49.07,6   3:13.37,0  (3385)  110/M6   124.  16,131 ¦  1:45.26 1855.¦ 3:45.28 2036.¦ 4:15.32 1929.¦ 5:50.20 1834.¦
 1939. Petri Jürgen, D-Bruckmühl           43 GS di Monaco                6:49.13,6   3:13.43,0  (8398)  110/M6   125.  16,127 ¦  1:51.05 2072.¦ 3:48.04 2079.¦ 4:19.19 2001.¦ 6:01.48 1998.¦
 1940. Verti Marcello, Parma               75 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   6:49.23,0   3:13.52,4  (2634)  110/M1   162.  16,121 ¦  1:47.48 1948.¦ 3:43.08 1976.¦ 4:15.50 1935.¦ 5:53.11 1875.¦
 1941. Grziwotz Manfred, D-WELABURGDORF    54 MTV Hornburg Radsport       6:49.28,7   3:13.58,1  (7507)  110/M4   439.  16,118 ¦  1:50.33 2057.¦ 3:47.34 2072.¦ 4:21.24 2032.¦ 5:57.36 1937.¦
 1942. Weiss Johannes                      74 D-Blaustein                 6:49.29,4   3:13.58,8  (9222)  110/M1   163.  16,117 ¦  1:48.35 1969.¦ 3:40.28 1920.¦ 4:14.11 1904.¦ 5:55.09 1897.¦
 1943. Parascondola Leo, USA-Englenwood -  49 Tenafly Group               6:49.46,4   3:14.15,8  (5181)  110/M5   293.  16,106 ¦  1:48.05 1956.¦ 3:50.09 2116.¦ 4:27.54 2139.¦ 5:55.51 1910.¦
 1944. Sassi Dante, Parma                  48 Arca Engl Parma             6:49.51,0   3:14.20,4  (3237)  110/M5   294.  16,103 ¦  1:48.37 1972.¦ 3:45.46 2042.¦ 4:19.40 2005.¦ 5:54.51 1894.¦
 1945. Zeithammer Zbynék, CZ-Teplice       54 Alpin Sport Teplice         6:49.56,9   3:14.26,3  (9300)  110/M4   440.  16,099 ¦  1:44.15 1794.¦ 3:37.36 1860.¦ 4:11.51 1861.¦ 5:57.16 1931.¦
 1946. Jusen Frank                         66 D-Bonn                      6:49.58,2   3:14.27,6  (7721)  110/M3   544.  16,098 ¦  1:49.48 2037.¦ 3:42.52 1970.¦ 4:17.32 1966.¦ 6:00.18 1972.¦
 1947. Hermann Dietmar, D-Westernohe       61 Club-Frohsinn               6:50.25,3   3:14.54,7  (7613)  110/M3   545.  16,081 ¦  1:46.37 1905.¦ 3:44.21 2002.¦ 4:14.10 1902.¦ 6:02.01 2001.¦
 1948. Kraft Karl - Heinz, D-Balingen      54 SV Roßwangen                6:50.26,6   3:14.56,0  (4194)  110/M4   441.  16,080 ¦  1:48.48 1978.¦ 3:39.23 1899.¦ 4:14.27 1908.¦ 6:00.49 1981.¦
 1949. Salvatori Enrico, Roma              58 Petit Veló                  6:50.26,7   3:14.56,1   (118)  110/M4   442.  16,080 ¦  1:40.36 1585.¦ 3:24.12 1558.¦ 4:01.28 1667.¦ 5:55.15 1900.¦
 1950. Artmann Jakob                       52 D-Scharmassing              6:50.32,4   3:15.01,8  (6531)  110/M5   295.  16,076 ¦  1:50.26 2054.¦ 3:44.49 2017.¦ 4:22.28 2044.¦ 6:08.09 2069.¦
 1951. Thüns Hans-Bernd, D-Puchheim        47 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:50.41,0   3:15.10,4  (8991)  110/M5   296.  16,070 ¦  1:41.45 1660.¦ 3:34.07 1800.¦ 4:06.29 1776.¦ 5:53.07 1874.¦
 1952. Terzi Giorgio, Parma                57 Cus Parma Mon Piú           6:50.48,9   3:15.18,3  (3255)  110/M4   443.  16,065 ¦  1:36.13 1312.¦ 3:45.38 2039.¦ 4:19.47 2009.¦ 5:55.20 1902.¦
 1953. Talini Michele, Lucca               37 C.T. Lucca                  6:50.54,3   3:15.23,7  (6487)  110/M6   126.  16,062 ¦  1:47.08 1924.¦ 3:38.31 1878.¦ 4:15.01 1916.¦ 5:59.20 1962.¦
 1954. Noro Maurizio, Raldon               74 Pol. Caselle Bike Team      6:50.58,8   3:15.28,2  (8279)  110/M1   164.  16,059 ¦  1:49.42 2031.¦ 3:47.33 2071.¦ 4:21.30 2033.¦ 6:00.31 1977.¦
 1955. Sopar Franz, D-München              50 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:51.14,5   3:15.43,9  (4847)  110/M5   297.  16,048 ¦  1:51.07 2074.¦ 3:40.16 1918.¦ 4:15.17 1926.¦ 6:04.00 2017.¦
 1956. Failo Luca, Baselga del Bondone     72 team bike leoni             6:51.14,6   3:15.44,0  (7210)  110/M2   379.  16,048 ¦  1:43.22 1748.¦ 3:29.21 1673.¦ 4:05.03 1733.¦ 6:00.30 1975.¦
 1957. Politi Raffaele Lorenzo, Lucca      60 Piemme sport Team           6:51.15,8   3:15.45,2  (6048)  110/M4   444.  16,048 ¦  1:45.11 1837.¦ 3:38.41 1883.¦ 4:13.09 1885.¦ 6:00.31 1976.¦
 1958. Scheepers Thei, NL-HM Sittard       50 Equipe De Flesj Susteren    6:51.17,4   3:15.46,8  (1935)  110/M5   298.  16,047 ¦  1:40.55 1610.¦ 3:44.58 2019.¦ 4:17.52 1971.¦ 5:59.47 1964.¦
 1959. Gianpaolo Giuseppe, Garbagnate Mila 49 SCT Cesate                  6:51.20,1   3:15.49,5  (7408)  110/M5   299.  16,045 ¦  1:42.03 1674.¦ 3:38.03 1869.¦ 4:16.44 1953.¦ 5:56.31 1917.¦
 1960. Tarasconi Domenico, Vezzano Ligure  63 Ass. Sportiva Golfo dei P   6:51.22,5   3:15.51,9  (8955)  110/M3   546.  16,043 ¦  1:48.20 1962.¦ 3:31.03 1717.¦ 4:04.59 1731.¦ 5:51.13 1848.¦
 1961. Bonacina Antonio, Cesate            47 Velosport Cesate            6:51.23,5   3:15.52,9  (6749)  110/M5   300.  16,043 ¦  1:42.05 1678.¦ 3:37.56 1868.¦ 4:16.49 1957.¦ 5:58.30 1948.¦
 1962. Gensthaler Franz, D-München         50 CAS München                 6:51.33,2   3:16.02,6  (7378)  110/M5   301.  16,036 ¦  1:48.04 1955.¦ 3:38.38 1882.¦ 4:15.46 1933.¦ 6:03.24 2010.¦
 1963. D'Alessandro Ariodante, San Remo    44 Ciclistica ospedaletti      6:51.38,7   3:16.08,1  (6444)  110/M6   127.  16,033 ¦  1:45.05 1832.¦ 3:38.07 1870.¦ 4:12.09 1867.¦ 5:57.10 1929.¦
 1964. Schneider Claus, D-Oppenweiler      57 TVO Oppenweiler             6:51.41,4   3:16.10,8  (8775)  110/M4   445.  16,031 ¦  1:39.50 1542.¦ 3:25.40 1587.¦ 3:57.20 1593.¦ 5:58.27 1947.¦
 1965. Rigo Serge, NL-Schimmert            54 Jos Feron                   6:51.46,6   3:16.16,0  (5147)  110/M4   446.  16,028 ¦  1:45.49 1870.¦ 3:44.34 2009.¦ 4:22.17 2040.¦ 5:57.51 1942.¦
 1966. Strobl Alois, D-München             56 Lech Angels                 6:51.53,7   3:16.23,1  (1429)  110/M4   447.  16,023 ¦  1:48.54 1985.¦ 3:39.58 1909.¦ 4:16.24 1947.¦ 6:03.57 2016.¦
 1967. Piva Maurizio, Tamara (FE)          63 Ciclo Sport Millo           6:51.55,5   3:16.24,9  (3895)  110/M3   547.  16,022 ¦  1:53.47 2131.¦ 3:55.26 2178.¦ 4:29.47 2161.¦ 5:59.00 1959.¦
 1968. Blendl Michael, D-Gummersbach       46 Rössleins Radlereck         6:51.58,7   3:16.28,1  (6728)  110/M5   302.  16,020 ¦  1:49.06 2003.¦ 3:34.30 1810.¦ 4:13.21 1891.¦ 5:52.39 1866.¦
 1969. Macovaz Maurizio, Pordenone         64 G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE - S   6:52.01,1   3:16.30,5  (2086)  110/M3   548.  16,018 ¦  1:41.53 1666.¦ 3:33.06 1775.¦ 4:18.37 1982.¦ 6:06.59 2058.¦
 1970. Meier Thomas, D-Nürnberg            67 Post Sport Verein Nürnber   6:52.07,3   3:16.36,7  (8095)  110/M2   380.  16,014 ¦  1:46.30 1901.¦ 3:54.36 2169.¦ 4:28.40 2148.¦ 6:06.57 2057.¦
 1971. Hellmann Andreas, D-Augsburg        52 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:52.13,9   3:16.43,3  (4838)  110/M5   303.  16,010 ¦  1:45.21 1845.¦ 3:36.29 1842.¦ 4:08.33 1814.¦ 6:06.04 2045.¦
 1972. Bayr Martin, D-Thaining             72 Lech Angels                 6:52.15,2   3:16.44,6  (1537)  110/M2   381.  16,009 ¦  1:46.36 1903.¦ 3:46.16 2055.¦ 4:22.17 2040.¦ 6:06.11 2047.¦
 1973. Ettner Werner, D-Stoffen            73 Lech Angels                 6:52.16,5   3:16.45,9  (1521)  110/M1   165.  16,008 ¦  1:55.16 2154.¦ 3:56.39 2190.¦ 4:29.27 2155.¦ 6:06.11 2049.¦
 1974. Heißmeyer Sven                      79 D-München                   6:52.21,9   3:16.51,3  (4008)  110/M1   166.  16,005 ¦  1:52.01 2094.¦ 3:45.50 2046.¦ 4:17.05 1959.¦ 6:03.52 2015.¦
 1975. Gallico Carmelo, USA-Leonia, NEW JE 58 Tenafly Group               6:52.23,6   3:16.53,0  (5192)  110/M4   448.  16,004 ¦  1:49.47 2035.¦ 3:51.38 2137.¦ 4:28.01 2142.¦ 5:55.50 1909.¦
 1976. Hövel Werner, D-Dortmund            46 Sg Stern Dortmund           6:52.29,0   3:16.58,4  (7672)  110/M5   304.  16,000 ¦  1:54.37 2145.¦ 3:49.20 2105.¦ 4:25.39 2096.¦ 6:03.51 2014.¦
 1977. Natali Roberto, Terni (TR)          53 Sportclick Team             6:52.30,0   3:16.59,4  (8244)  110/M5   305.  16,000 ¦  1:46.43 1910.¦ 3:41.10 1936.¦ 4:13.55 1898.¦ 5:55.41 1908.¦
 1978. Chown Richard, USA-Teaneck - NJ     62 Tenafly Group               6:52.32,2   3:17.01,6  (5189)  110/M3   549.  15,998 ¦  1:53.01 2117.¦ 3:49.42 2108.¦ 4:27.34 2131.¦ 5:56.12 1915.¦
 1979. Pilling Uwe, D-Westernohe           58 Club Frohsinn               6:52.32,9   3:17.02,3  (8426)  110/M4   449.  15,998 ¦  1:45.43 1867.¦ 3:44.20 2001.¦ 4:14.11 1903.¦ 6:02.10 2002.¦
 1980. Kuzbida Helmut, D-Bensheim          50 TV-Pohl-Göns                6:52.37,6   3:17.07,0  (7864)  110/M5   306.  15,995 ¦  1:52.46 2111.¦ 3:51.14 2134.¦ 4:24.51 2086.¦ 6:00.54 1982.¦
 1981. Penner Dieter, D-Ottobrunn          46 Lech Angels                 6:52.38,4   3:17.07,8  (1411)  110/M5   307.  15,994 ¦  1:44.49 1815.¦ 3:43.25 1979.¦ 4:16.06 1940.¦ 6:00.35 1979.¦
 1982. Ziegler Roland, D-Hofheim           55 RC Hattersheim              6:52.46,9   3:17.16,3  (4772)  110/M4   450.  15,989 ¦  1:45.15 1843.¦ 3:56.11 2187.¦ 4:25.59 2102.¦ 6:01.00 1984.¦
 1983. Huyghe Mario                        68 D-Halver                    6:52.49,7   3:17.19,1  (3774)  110/M2   382.  15,987 ¦  1:43.44 1766.¦ 3:30.22 1702.¦ 4:14.33 1911.¦ 6:04.53 2030.¦
 1984. Poetschke Holger, D-München         71 GS di Monaco                6:53.00,8   3:17.30,2  (8454)  110/M2   383.  15,980 ¦  1:39.53 1544.¦ 3:26.28 1607.¦ 4:00.48 1656.¦ 5:55.16 1901.¦
 1985. Penzes Werner, D-Hollenbach         63 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:53.04,1   3:17.33,5  (8389)  110/M3   550.  15,977 ¦  1:44.56 1823.¦ 3:40.05 1913.¦ 4:17.44 1968.¦ 6:04.12 2022.¦
 1986. Haupt Rolf, D-Unterhaching          51 Lech Angels                 6:53.15,0   3:17.44,4  (1554)  110/M5   308.  15,970 ¦  1:42.45 1715.¦ 3:34.44 1814.¦ 4:10.07 1831.¦ 5:59.05 1961.¦
 1987. Thomassen Martijn, NL-Hoofddorp     73 KPMG Bea Cycling Team       6:53.17,1   3:17.46,5  (8989)  110/M1   167.  15,969 ¦  1:41.16 1626.¦ 3:39.09 1893.¦ 4:11.24 1857.¦ 6:08.07 2067.¦
 1988. Gorka Rolf, D-Neusäß                50 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:53.42,2   3:18.11,6  (7445)  110/M5   309.  15,953 ¦  1:49.03 1998.¦ 3:43.08 1974.¦ 4:18.03 1973.¦ 6:06.24 2052.¦
 1989. Rauch Josef, D-Weilheim             56 Lech Angels                 6:53.47,0   3:18.16,4  (1515)  110/M4   451.  15,950 ¦  1:46.37 1906.¦ 3:55.30 2179.¦ 4:27.22 2128.¦ 6:05.29 2039.¦
 1990. Meyer Thomas                        47 D-Bad Vilbel                6:53.51,9   3:18.21,3  (8128)  110/M5   310.  15,947 ¦  1:49.17 2013.¦ 3:48.06 2080.¦ 4:20.40 2024.¦ 5:59.57 1968.¦
 1991. Gerbl Anton, D-Berglern             58 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:53.57,7   3:18.27,1  (7383)  110/M4   452.  15,943 ¦  1:40.41 1592.¦ 3:40.04 1912.¦ 4:17.37 1967.¦ 5:59.04 1960.¦
 1992. Stagnari Mauro, Calci               65 Team Bike Pisa 02           6:54.03,8   3:18.33,2  (2187)  110/M3   551.  15,939 ¦  1:42.21 1698.¦ 3:40.04 1911.¦ 4:16.30 1949.¦ 6:05.17 2037.¦
 1993. Mauz Bernd, D-Metzingen             67 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:54.17,1   3:18.46,5  (8077)  110/M2   384.  15,931 ¦  1:47.52 1949.¦ 3:41.59 1948.¦ 4:17.14 1961.¦ 6:00.40 1980.¦
 1994. Gallo Tonino, Noale                 68 S. C. NOALE                 6:54.23,2   3:18.52,6  (7337)  110/M2   385.  15,927 ¦  1:40.48 1602.¦ 3:44.30 2007.¦ 4:19.43 2007.¦ 6:01.39 1993.¦
 1995. Graf Heinz, D-Essen                 49 RC Kruppwald Essen          6:54.23,6   3:18.53,0  (2525)  110/M5   311.  15,926 ¦  1:54.02 2136.¦ 3:46.37 2061.¦ 4:20.36 2022.¦ 6:04.09 2020.¦
 1996. Knoll Helmut, D-Birkenfeld          54 TV Birkenfeld               6:54.29,3   3:18.58,7  (3582)  110/M4   453.  15,923 ¦  1:48.29 1966.¦ 3:55.33 2181.¦ 4:27.56 2140.¦ 6:06.24 2051.¦
 1997. Kaiser Hans-Dieter, D-Essen         38 RC Kruppwald Essen          6:54.35,7   3:19.05,1  (2523)  110/M6   128.  15,919 ¦  1:47.09 1925.¦ 3:34.19 1806.¦ 4:18.44 1987.¦ 6:02.56 2009.¦
 1998. Hörburger Herbert, D-Gestratz       54 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   6:54.37,6   3:19.07,0  (7666)  110/M4   454.  15,917 ¦  1:52.36 2107.¦ 3:46.03 2049.¦ 4:23.03 2061.¦ 6:08.38 2074.¦
 1999. Batista Jorge Manuel                58 D-Offenbach                 6:54.41,8   3:19.11,2  (1948)  110/M4   455.  15,915 ¦  1:40.06 1555.¦ 3:29.14 1671.¦ 4:04.03 1719.¦ 6:04.12 2021.¦
 2000. Kimmel Martin                       83 D-Odenthal                  6:54.47,6   3:19.17,0  (7771)  110/M1   168.  15,911 ¦  1:42.43 1713.¦ 3:32.12 1754.¦ 4:12.07 1866.¦ 6:05.55 2044.¦
 2001. Betz Klaus                          54 D-Thüngersheim              6:54.49,8   3:19.19,2  (6693)  110/M4   456.  15,910 ¦  1:43.56 1782.¦ 3:49.28 2106.¦ 4:22.54 2057.¦ 6:00.29 1974.¦
 2002. Steiger Otto, D-Blaichach           56 TSV Blaichach               6:54.58,2   3:19.27,6  (8902)  110/M4   457.  15,904 ¦  1:50.56 2071.¦ 3:45.11 2027.¦ 4:18.32 1978.¦ 5:57.47 1939.¦
 2003. Nutz Karl, D-Blaichach              59 TSV Blaichach               6:54.58,4   3:19.27,8  (8289)  110/M4   458.  15,904 ¦  1:50.55 2070.¦ 3:45.12 2028.¦ 4:18.33 1979.¦ 5:50.47 1844.¦
 2004. Fagioli Francesco, Parma            60 ROAD AND TRACK RACING TEA   6:55.00,2   3:19.29,6  (3645)  110/M4   459.  15,903 ¦  1:37.53 1440.¦ 3:46.28 2060.¦ 4:17.51 1969.¦ 6:01.18 1988.¦
 2005. Ferrari Stefano, Parma              62 Cus parma monpiù            6:55.00,6   3:19.30,0  (3705)  110/M3   552.  15,903 ¦  1:38.29 1476.¦ 3:46.26 2058.¦ 4:19.44 2008.¦ 6:01.20 1989.¦
 2006. Caprin Andrea, Montecchio Maggiore  72 UC Valmarana                6:55.02,6   3:19.32,0  (2556)  110/M2   386.  15,901 ¦  1:41.39 1649.¦ 3:33.47 1794.¦ 4:06.19 1766.¦ 5:58.45 1950.¦
 2007. Caprin Luigi, Altavilla Vicentina   44 UC Valmarana                6:55.03,7   3:19.33,1  (1006)  110/M6   129.  15,901 ¦  1:41.41 1655.¦ 3:33.51 1796.¦ 4:06.21 1768.¦ 5:58.46 1953.¦
 2008. Santini Gianluigi, Marotta          52 GC Publicrea Senigallia     6:55.23,2   3:19.52,6  (2994)  110/M5   312.  15,888 ¦  1:50.40 2065.¦ 3:59.26 2211.¦ 4:33.05 2186.¦ 6:08.52 2077.¦
 2009. Sasse Lothar, D-Ansbach             51 FLZ Betriebssport           6:55.26,6   3:19.56,0  (8694)  110/M5   313.  15,886 ¦  1:49.13 2008.¦ 3:55.16 2176.¦ 4:27.18 2123.¦ 6:01.43 1996.¦
 2010. Di Santo Stefano, Chirignago VE     63 Cicloturistica Portogruar   6:55.28,4   3:19.57,8  (7110)  110/M3   553.  15,885 ¦  1:45.31 1860.¦ 3:32.00 1746.¦ 4:05.41 1752.¦ 5:58.45 1952.¦
 2011. Piraccini Primo, Cesenatico         56 GC Fausto Coppi             6:55.28,7   3:19.58,1  (1052)  110/M4   460.  15,885 ¦  1:50.21 2051.¦ 3:50.30 2121.¦ 4:24.25 2079.¦ 6:04.32 2025.¦
 2012. Kern Gregor, D-Straubing            73 Straubinger Ruderclub       6:55.29,7   3:19.59,1  (7762)  110/M1   169.  15,884 ¦  1:50.18 2049.¦ 3:42.10 1951.¦ 4:16.15 1943.¦ 6:00.59 1983.¦
 2013. Longo Franco, I                     45 UC Valmarana                6:55.31,1   3:20.00,5  (2565)  110/M6   130.  15,883 ¦  1:41.36 1645.¦ 3:34.43 1813.¦ 4:06.58 1783.¦ 6:00.17 1971.¦
 2014. Pellizzari Enzo, Altavilla Vicentin 48 UC Valmarana                6:55.35,6   3:20.05,0  (2566)  110/M5   314.  15,880 ¦  1:41.09 1618.¦ 3:34.10 1802.¦ 4:06.22 1770.¦ 5:58.58 1958.¦
 2015. Impalmi Franco, Torri di Quartesolo 49 GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse     6:55.37,5   3:20.06,9  (7688)  110/M5   315.  15,879 ¦  1:52.33 2105.¦ 3:44.59 2020.¦ 4:19.56 2015.¦ 5:58.47 1954.¦
 2016. Grskovich Ugo, Arcugnano            50 UC Valmarana                6:55.38,1   3:20.07,5  (2558)  110/M5   316.  15,879 ¦  1:41.35 1643.¦ 3:33.53 1797.¦ 4:06.54 1782.¦ 6:00.11 1970.¦
 2017. Bedin Walter, Altavilla VI          50 UC Valmarana                6:55.38,3   3:20.07,7  (2559)  110/M5   317.  15,879 ¦  1:41.37 1646.¦ 3:33.54 1798.¦ 4:07.09 1785.¦ 6:00.24 1973.¦
 2018. Aggujaro Mario, I                   47 UC Valmarana                6:55.38,6   3:20.08,0  (2560)  110/M5   318.  15,878 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:33.06 1776.¦ 4:07.23 1790.¦ 6:00.33 1978.¦
 2019. Lovo Roberto, Vicenza               57 UC Valmarana                6:55.39,2   3:20.08,6  (2562)  110/M4   461.  15,878 ¦  1:41.19 1633.¦ 3:34.13 1803.¦ 4:06.21 1769.¦ 5:59.49 1965.¦
 2020. Carlini Stefano, Ferrara            66 Biga and bike               6:55.42,2   3:20.11,6  (3736)  110/M3   554.  15,876 ¦  1:46.27 1898.¦ 3:44.46 2014.¦ 4:18.35 1981.¦ 6:04.06 2019.¦
 2021. Daniele Luciano, Pianiga            48 Fans Grande Ciclismo        6:55.43,6   3:20.13,0  (6199)  110/M5   319.  15,875 ¦  1:49.01 1997.¦ 3:58.40 2206.¦ 4:33.26 2188.¦ 6:06.18 2050.¦
 2022. Lodi Giampaolo, Ferrara             72 Banca di imola              6:55.51,0   3:20.20,4  (3887)  110/M2   387.  15,871 ¦  1:37.19 1403.¦ 3:29.14 1671.¦ 4:02.48 1684.¦ 5:54.26 1891.¦
 2023. Tedeschi Giovanni, Sorbolo          53 Avis Cri Sorbolo            6:56.01,3   3:20.30,7  (3684)  110/M5   320.  15,864 ¦  1:53.13 2119.¦ 3:49.46 2113.¦ 4:24.09 2074.¦ 6:04.44 2028.¦
 2024. Croon Nico                          53 NL-Amstelveen               6:56.02,8   3:20.32,2  (7033)  110/M5   321.  15,863 ¦  1:51.12 2075.¦ 3:41.33 1943.¦ 4:16.29 1948.¦ 6:06.36 2054.¦
 2025. Jungkunz Thomas, D-Ansbach          63 FLZ Betriebssport           6:56.05,5   3:20.34,9  (7717)  110/M3   555.  15,861 ¦  1:42.38 1708.¦ 3:53.45 2160.¦ 4:26.00 2103.¦ 6:04.02 2018.¦
 2026. Schwarz Johannes, A-Linz            51 RC Masters Linz             6:56.09,8   3:20.39,2  (8816)  110/M5   322.  15,859 ¦  1:57.10 2191.¦ 4:04.06 2254.¦ 4:38.02 2231.¦ 6:08.16 2070.¦
 2027. Guizzaro Francesco, Imola           39 G.S. DOSI IMOLA             6:56.20,5   3:20.49,9  (6333)  110/M6   131.  15,852 ¦  1:48.56 1986.¦ 3:46.46 2062.¦ 4:22.54 2060.¦ 6:05.34 2041.¦
 2028. Meschieri Nazzareno, Castelnovo Mon 57 Università del Pedale       6:56.22,6   3:20.52,0  (8119)  110/M4   462.  15,851 ¦  1:48.46 1975.¦ 3:40.54 1931.¦ 4:15.50 1935.¦ 6:02.48 2006.¦
 2029. Windisch Horst                      62 D-Wendelstein               6:56.27,3   3:20.56,7  (9255)  110/M3   556.  15,848 ¦  1:44.18 1795.¦ 3:40.10 1915.¦ 4:12.33 1875.¦ 6:01.06 1986.¦
 2030. Distler Klaus, D-Langensendalbach   61 SV Langensendelbach         6:56.27,9   3:20.57,3  (7125)  110/M3   557.  15,847 ¦  1:37.27 1411.¦ 3:31.59 1745.¦ 4:03.13 1692.¦ 5:54.18 1887.¦
 2031. Cominos Robert, USA-Tenafly - NJ    59 Tenafly Group               6:56.30,6   3:21.00,0  (5188)  110/M4   463.  15,845 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:50.28 2120.¦ 4:28.58 2151.¦ 6:05.15 2035.¦
 2032. Dettenkofer Rupert                  43 D-Haimhausen                6:56.30,8   3:21.00,2  (4482)  110/M6   132.  15,845 ¦  1:42.34 1704.¦ 3:42.23 1958.¦ 4:19.04 1995.¦ 6:05.09 2033.¦
 2033. Pavan Alido, USA-Tenafly - NJ       52 Tenafly Group               6:56.44,7   3:21.14,1  (5180)  110/M5   323.  15,837 ¦  1:50.46 2068.¦ 3:49.42 2109.¦ 4:28.21 2144.¦ 6:05.23 2038.¦
 2034. Paini Fabrizio, Parma               60 Arci F.li PPolli            6:56.50,5   3:21.19,9  (3183)  110/M4   464.  15,833 ¦  1:47.03 1920.¦ 3:54.53 2171.¦ 4:29.01 2152.¦ 6:05.01 2031.¦
 2035. Haider Martin, D-Hollenbach         66 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:56.51,2   3:21.20,6  (4863)  110/M3   558.  15,832 ¦  1:46.26 1897.¦ 3:45.27 2034.¦ 4:20.23 2020.¦ 6:04.34 2026.¦
 2036. Chierici Lidiano, Zola Pedrosa      61 GS Castello Bike            6:56.53,0   3:21.22,4  (6383)  110/M3   559.  15,831 ¦  1:49.28 2021.¦ 3:51.52 2143.¦ 4:23.47 2069.¦ 6:06.11 2048.¦
 2037. Herder Klaas, NL-MS Westgraftdijk   45 En Route                    6:57.03,7   3:21.33,1  (5026)  110/M6   133.  15,824 ¦  1:51.18 2077.¦ 3:48.22 2089.¦ 4:22.54 2057.¦ 6:01.23 1990.¦
 2038. Chiarot Romeo, Portogruaro (VE)     51 Cicloturistica Portogruar   6:57.06,8   3:21.36,2  (6958)  110/M5   324.  15,823 ¦  1:44.44 1813.¦ 3:42.12 1953.¦ 4:18.38 1984.¦ 6:02.13 2003.¦
 2039. Jurleit Ralf, D-München             74 Lech Angels                 6:57.12,1   3:21.41,5  (2338)  110/M1   170.  15,819 ¦  1:42.01 1671.¦ 3:37.49 1866.¦ 4:11.04 1845.¦ 6:02.49 2007.¦
 2040. Savoia Luca, Verona                 59 S. C. Cicli Fontana         6:57.20,0   3:21.49,4  (3897)  110/M4   465.  15,814 ¦  1:42.14 1690.¦ 3:36.07 1836.¦ 4:09.52 1828.¦ 6:02.55 2008.¦
 2041. Crocicchia Marco, Capranica (VT)    61 GC Edil Strade Capranica    6:57.48,5   3:22.17,9  (6133)  110/M3   560.  15,796 ¦  1:46.38 1908.¦ 3:47.49 2073.¦ 4:26.14 2106.¦ 6:13.53 2106.¦
 2042. Sting Joachim, D-Sonnenbühl         64 TSV Undingen                6:57.50,3   3:22.19,7  (8916)  110/M3   561.  15,795 ¦  1:56.37 2184.¦ 3:44.07 1998.¦ 4:22.35 2051.¦ 6:07.41 2064.¦
 2043. Keim Eberhard                       54 D-Reutlingen                6:57.53,7   3:22.23,1  (7754)  110/M4   466.  15,793 ¦  1:50.30 2056.¦ 3:42.38 1967.¦ 4:14.27 1907.¦ 5:56.39 1920.¦
 2044. Hartlieb Klaus                      59 D-Bempflingen               6:57.55,2   3:22.24,6  (7571)  110/M4   467.  15,792 ¦  1:50.34 2058.¦ 3:42.40 1968.¦ 4:14.27 1909.¦ 5:56.39 1919.¦
 2045. Gusmitta Paolo                      64 Milano                      6:58.01,7   3:22.31,1  (7525)  110/M3   562.  15,788 ¦  1:45.50 1871.¦ 3:45.11 2026.¦ 4:18.33 1979.¦ 6:01.40 1995.¦
 2046. Dellisanti Nicola                   38 Albairate                   6:58.02,0   3:22.31,4  (7096)  110/M6   134.  15,788 ¦  1:45.50 1872.¦ 3:45.09 2025.¦ 4:18.37 1983.¦ 6:01.40 1994.¦
 2047. Bertoni Andrea, Faenza              60 Damiano De Veuster          6:58.06,5   3:22.35,9  (6439)  110/M4   468.  15,785 ¦  1:49.40 2028.¦ 3:36.29 1841.¦ 4:13.17 1889.¦ 6:06.54 2056.¦
 2048. Wuyts Robert                        54 B-Malle                     6:58.10,2   3:22.39,6  (4404)  110/M4   469.  15,783 ¦  1:50.03 2045.¦ 3:42.53 1971.¦ 4:19.06 1999.¦ 6:10.01 2087.¦
 2049. Finocchi Giorgio, Radda             46 GS Punto Pacema Arredamen   6:58.11,1   3:22.40,5  (2879)  110/M5   325.  15,782 ¦  1:49.04 1999.¦ 3:45.13 2029.¦ 4:22.31 2049.¦ 6:08.54 2078.¦
 2050. Modenese Donato, Verona             56 Sportclick Team             6:58.11,2   3:22.40,6  (2955)  110/M4   470.  15,782 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:50.48 2125.¦ 4:26.25 2110.¦ 6:18.43 2155.¦
 2051. Glatz Volkmar                       42 D-Neckargemünd              6:58.16,6   3:22.46,0  (5271)  110/M6   135.  15,779 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:26.08 2105.¦ 6:06.36 2053.¦
 2052. Peterlik Ossi, D-Hinterschmiding    67 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:58.21,1   3:22.50,5  (8396)  110/M2   388.  15,776 ¦  1:45.51 1873.¦ 3:43.21 1978.¦ 4:19.04 1997.¦ 6:05.02 2032.¦
 2053. Ornaghi Claudio, Treviglio ( BG )   53 G.S. Citta di Treviglio     6:58.39,9   3:23.09,3  (3600)  110/M5   326.  15,764 ¦  1:46.45 1912.¦ 3:45.24 2033.¦ 4:19.50 2012.¦ 6:05.15 2036.¦
 2054. Arnet Martin                        66 CH-Buchs                    6:58.52,0   3:23.21,4  (6529)  110/M3   563.  15,756 ¦  1:42.03 1676.¦ 3:55.19 2177.¦ 4:32.06 2179.¦ 6:04.13 2023.¦
 2055. Schmidt Rainer                      66 D-Bremen                    6:59.18,4   3:23.47,8  (8762)  110/M3   564.  15,740 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:39.23 1898.¦ 4:13.23 1892.¦ 6:01.52 1999.¦
 2056. Piccinin Massimo, Pasiano di Porden 72 UC SANVITESE LIBERTAS       6:59.19,4   3:23.48,8  (4101)  110/M2   389.  15,739 ¦  1:40.12 1561.¦ 3:27.37 1640.¦ 4:03.38 1708.¦ 6:09.00 2080.¦
 2057. Wächter Heinz, D-Bergatreute        60 Radsport Bergatreute        6:59.30,0   3:23.59,4  (9180)  110/M4   471.  15,733 ¦  1:44.55 1821.¦ 3:33.43 1790.¦ 4:05.29 1744.¦ 5:57.19 1932.¦
 2058. Harrer Klaus, D-Bergatreute         66 Radsport Bergatreute        6:59.31,1   3:24.00,5  (7567)  110/M3   565.  15,732 ¦  1:44.57 1824.¦ 3:33.42 1788.¦ 4:05.28 1743.¦ 5:57.19 1932.¦
 2059. Sauter Alexander, D-Bergatreute     69 Radsport Bergatreute        6:59.31,7   3:24.01,1  (8697)  110/M2   390.  15,731 ¦  1:44.59 1826.¦ 3:33.43 1789.¦ 4:05.33 1747.¦ 5:57.28 1935.¦
 2060. Schmid Albert, D-Bergatreute        60 Radsport Bergatreute        6:59.33,3   3:24.02,7  (8748)  110/M4   472.  15,730 ¦  1:44.59 1826.¦ 3:33.46 1792.¦ 4:05.31 1746.¦ 5:57.21 1934.¦
 2061. Reinhold Peter, D-Feldolling        39 CAS München                 6:59.34,0   3:24.03,4  (8552)  110/M6   136.  15,730 ¦  1:52.32 2103.¦ 3:40.47 1930.¦ 4:19.40 2006.¦ 6:07.01 2059.¦
 2062. Coupland Julian, USA-Chicago, IL    48 Alberto's Sports            6:59.47,9   3:24.17,3  (4756)  110/M5   327.  15,721 ¦  1:44.22 1798.¦ 3:44.59 2022.¦ 4:24.10 2075.¦ 6:02.37 2004.¦
 2063. Fortunato Gerardo, Salerno          38 Cicli Ugolino               6:59.51,2   3:24.20,6  (2738)  110/M6   137.  15,719 ¦  1:52.52 2114.¦ 3:41.26 1937.¦ 4:18.43 1986.¦ 6:09.53 2084.¦
 2064. Mazzaferro Mauro, Sant'Elpidio a Ma 50 GC Lucio Catalini           6:59.54,1   3:24.23,5  (6262)  110/M5   328.  15,717 ¦  1:44.19 1796.¦ 3:44.30 2008.¦ 4:19.09 2000.¦ 6:07.44 2065.¦
 2065. Cardin Francesco, Padova            61 Cicli Asteggiano            6:59.55,1   3:24.24,5  (6895)  110/M3   566.  15,717 ¦  1:47.39 1944.¦ 3:48.27 2093.¦ 4:22.54 2057.¦ 6:09.22 2083.¦
 2066. Mazzarotto Lino, Cessalto           47 UC Sanvitese Libertas       6:59.59,5   3:24.28,9  (3782)  110/M5   329.  15,714 ¦  1:41.08 1617.¦ 3:27.29 1636.¦ 4:04.25 1721.¦ 6:07.04 2060.¦
 2067. van der Meer Ronald, NL-JG Zupthen  58 En Route                    7:00.03,6   3:24.33,0  (1600)  110/M4   473.  15,712 ¦  1:51.22 2078.¦ 3:53.08 2153.¦ 4:26.46 2116.¦ 6:09.59 2086.¦
 2068. Scholz Michael, D-Bonn              52 RTF Koblenz                 7:00.04,9   3:24.34,3  (8786)  110/M5   330.  15,711 ¦  1:43.51 1776.¦ 3:29.52 1682.¦ 4:06.25 1772.¦ 6:03.40 2012.¦
 2069. Kinzel Horst                        57 D-Rügland                   7:00.33,4   3:25.02,8  (6402)  110/M4   474.  15,693 ¦  1:50.26 2053.¦ 3:40.42 1927.¦ 4:14.51 1913.¦ 6:05.14 2034.¦
 2070. Diesch Rolf, D-München              70 GS di Monaco                7:00.35,7   3:25.05,1  (7114)  110/M2   391.  15,692 ¦  1:49.47 2035.¦ 3:54.13 2164.¦ 4:26.48 2117.¦ 6:18.10 2152.¦
 2071. Dikkeboom Ronald                    56 NL-Amsterdam                7:00.47,7   3:25.17,1  (7119)  110/M4   475.  15,684 ¦  1:40.24 1575.¦ 3:35.58 1833.¦ 4:12.13 1869.¦ 6:10.20 2094.¦
 2072. Ebert Lothar                        55 D-Dinkelscherben / Anried   7:01.02,9   3:25.32,3  (7148)  110/M4   476.  15,675 ¦  1:46.16 1891.¦ 3:38.45 1884.¦ 4:12.02 1864.¦ 6:09.07 2081.¦
 2073. Vicari Livio, S. Silvestro          50 SC Formigosa Carra Atala    7:01.03,1   3:25.32,5  (9129)  110/M5   331.  15,675 ¦  1:52.56 2115.¦ 3:59.05 2209.¦ 4:30.19 2165.¦ 6:05.42 2042.¦
 2074. Mattavelli Luigi, Vaprio d'Adda     48 GS Arbi Baby Busnago        7:01.13,5   3:25.42,9  (3162)  110/M5   332.  15,668 ¦  1:41.10 1620.¦ 3:52.49 2150.¦ 4:26.21 2109.¦ 6:07.39 2063.¦
 2075. Rossignoli Leris, Verona            57 Sportclick Team             7:01.13,7   3:25.43,1  (2956)  110/M4   477.  15,668 ¦  1:53.16 2122.¦ 3:51.39 2138.¦ 4:25.28 2093.¦ 6:17.46 2144.¦
 2076. Muratori Oberdan, Poggio Berni      61 GS Olimpia Nuova            7:01.21,6   3:25.51,0  (8227)  110/M3   567.  15,663 ¦  1:45.52 1874.¦ 3:45.49 2045.¦ 4:21.57 2038.¦ 6:11.07 2095.¦
 2077. Brivio Michele, Missaglia           63 GS Perego                   7:01.35,0   3:26.04,4  (4637)  110/M3   568.  15,655 ¦  1:41.15 1625.¦ 3:23.57 1552.¦ 3:56.40 1578.¦ 5:52.40 1867.¦
 2078. Zanola Fabio Donato, Missaglia      60 GS Perego                   7:01.35,6   3:26.05,0  (4641)  110/M4   478.  15,654 ¦  1:41.17 1632.¦ 3:23.56 1551.¦ 3:56.40 1576.¦ 5:52.44 1868.¦
 2079. Schuurman Gerrit, NL-Dalfsen        56 TC Dalfsen                  7:01.43,2   3:26.12,6  (1926)  110/M4   479.  15,650 ¦  1:48.51 1982.¦ 3:51.12 2132.¦ 4:22.30 2045.¦ 6:05.30 2040.¦
 2080. Wolf Christian, D-Bad Oeynhausen    83 Arnsberger Radsport-Team    7:01.53,4   3:26.22,8  (9269)  110/M1   171.  15,643 ¦  2:01.59 2236.¦ 3:51.54 2144.¦ 4:26.32 2113.¦ 6:11.09 2096.¦
 2081. Tietz Rainer                        51 D-Igersheim                 7:02.07,8   3:26.37,2  (8993)  110/M5   333.  15,634 ¦  1:47.59 1952.¦ 4:10.30 2295.¦ 4:42.13 2258.¦ 6:15.25 2123.¦
 2082. Müller Richard, D-Fürstenfeldbruck  55 Skischule Müller            7:02.09,5   3:26.38,9  (8217)  110/M4   480.  15,633 ¦  1:56.27 2175.¦ 3:48.57 2100.¦ 4:27.18 2124.¦ 6:14.47 2113.¦
 2083. Ghion Francesco, Cadoneghe          44 GS Romano Metaldent         7:02.09,7   3:26.39,1  (2545)  110/M6   138.  15,633 ¦  1:58.23 2203.¦ 3:52.30 2148.¦ 4:29.43 2160.¦ 6:16.51 2135.¦
 2084. Möhler Ulrich, D-München            49 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:02.10,4   3:26.39,8  (4842)  110/M5   334.  15,633 ¦  1:49.14 2009.¦ 3:49.44 2112.¦ 4:25.08 2090.¦ 6:14.57 2117.¦
 2085. Grubmüller Bernhard                 73 D-Penzberg                  7:02.37,4   3:27.06,8  (7503)  110/M1   172.  15,616 ¦  1:44.22 1800.¦ 3:44.28 2005.¦ 4:21.14 2029.¦ 6:07.16 2062.¦
 2086. Koeppel Dan, I                      62 www.bikecamp.com            7:02.41,9   3:27.11,3   (181)  110/M3   569.  15,613 ¦  2:05.38 2257.¦ 3:49.28 2107.¦ 4:38.22 2238.¦ 6:18.51 2158.¦
 2087. Fabbri Davide, I                    67 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:02.54,9   3:27.24,3  (7198)  110/M2   392.  15,605 ¦  1:52.02 2095.¦ 3:48.29 2094.¦ 4:23.17 2065.¦ 6:12.59 2103.¦
 2088. Hanselmann Renato                   49 CH-Gravesano (Ticino)       7:03.05,1   3:27.34,5  (7563)  110/M5   335.  15,599 ¦  1:50.11 2046.¦ 3:48.17 2084.¦ 4:24.33 2081.¦ 6:10.01 2088.¦
 2089. Della Torre Elios                   42 CH-Massagno                 7:03.06,4   3:27.35,8  (7094)  110/M6   139.  15,598 ¦  1:50.12 2048.¦ 3:48.19 2085.¦ 4:24.26 2080.¦ 6:10.11 2092.¦
 2090. Matschi Helmut, D-Steingriff        52 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:03.08,2   3:27.37,6  (4889)  110/M5   336.  15,597 ¦  1:41.16 1628.¦ 3:54.15 2165.¦ 4:30.13 2164.¦ 6:15.40 2127.¦
 2091. Hochhaus Horst, D-Kronberg          43 MTV Kronberg                7:03.12,4   3:27.41,8  (7628)  110/M6   140.  15,595 ¦  1:49.50 2038.¦ 3:41.43 1944.¦ 4:18.42 1985.¦ 6:07.12 2061.¦
 2092. Müller Andres                       55 CH-Davos Platz              7:03.13,4   3:27.42,8  (8211)  110/M4   481.  15,594 ¦  1:42.52 1721.¦ 3:31.02 1716.¦ 4:06.08 1757.¦ 6:08.07 2067.¦
 2093. Sorg Max                            59 D-Kressbronn                7:03.17,6   3:27.47,0  (8871)  110/M4   482.  15,592 ¦  1:47.33 1938.¦ 3:42.42 1969.¦ 4:18.08 1974.¦ 6:08.32 2073.¦
 2094. Holler Peter, D-Miesbach            69 RS Oberland                 7:03.27,6   3:27.57,0  (7654)  110/M2   393.  15,585 ¦  1:50.38 2062.¦ 3:48.20 2086.¦ 4:25.31 2094.¦ 6:11.18 2097.¦
 2095. Holtman Rob                         60 NL-venlo JP                 7:03.55,0   3:28.24,4  (3741)  110/M4   483.  15,569 ¦  1:47.03 1919.¦ 3:51.02 2130.¦ 4:24.10 2076.¦ 6:06.05 2046.¦
 2096. Marini Italo, D-Frankfurt           58 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        7:04.01,8   3:28.31,2  (8045)  110/M4   484.  15,564 ¦  1:42.40 1710.¦ 3:57.14 2196.¦ 4:31.10 2171.¦ 6:05.45 2043.¦
 2097. Santarelli Piergiorgio, Senigallia  47 Club Amici della Bici       7:04.04,4   3:28.33,8  (8681)  110/M5   337.  15,563 ¦  2:00.34 2225.¦ 4:03.32 2250.¦ 4:35.35 2205.¦ 6:16.16 2131.¦
 2098. Brocco Stefano, Torino              65 Individuale                 7:04.05,4   3:28.34,8  (4125)  110/M3   570.  15,562 ¦  1:49.21 2015.¦ 3:40.29 1921.¦ 4:16.10 1941.¦ 6:09.58 2085.¦
 2099. Fabri Roberto, Senigallia           59 Club Amici della Bici       7:04.06,4   3:28.35,8  (7201)  110/M4   485.  15,562 ¦  2:01.24 2231.¦ 4:03.25 2247.¦ 4:35.37 2206.¦ 6:16.19 2132.¦
 2100. Marach Amin, D-München              70 GS di Monaco                7:04.09,3   3:28.38,7  (8031)  110/M2   394.  15,560 ¦  1:49.45 2033.¦ 3:39.54 1906.¦ 4:18.53 1991.¦ 6:19.08 2159.¦
 2101. Cassi Gianfranco, Busseto           46 GS Cortemaggiore            7:04.09,9   3:28.39,3  (6924)  110/M5   338.  15,559 ¦  1:48.53 1983.¦ 3:40.11 1916.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:36.11 2261.¦
 2102. van Rossen Nestor                   48 B-Asper                     7:04.14,9   3:28.44,3  (9094)  110/M5   339.  15,556 ¦  1:59.59 2221.¦ 3:45.47 2043.¦ 4:25.31 2095.¦ 6:08.31 2072.¦
 2103. Ingvar Petersen                     43 DK-Ebeltoft                 7:04.42,4   3:29.11,8  (7691)  110/M6   141.  15,540 ¦  1:54.29 2142.¦ 3:50.52 2128.¦ 4:28.22 2145.¦ 6:15.33 2124.¦
 2104. Pierantoni Claudio, FAENZA (RA)     74 GC ARCI MARZENO             7:04.48,8   3:29.18,2  (6335)  110/M1   173.  15,536 ¦  1:52.30 2102.¦ 3:48.49 2098.¦ 4:23.04 2062.¦ 6:12.50 2102.¦
 2105. Zangari Mirko, FAENZA (RA)          71 GC ARCI MARZENO             7:04.51,1   3:29.20,5  (6339)  110/M2   395.  15,534 ¦  1:52.36 2106.¦ 3:48.25 2091.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:37.40 2265.¦
 2106. Fiedler Klaus, D-Euskirchen         44 RC Endspurt Euskirchen      7:04.51,6   3:29.21,0  (7261)  110/M6   142.  15,534 ¦  1:49.31 2023.¦ 3:54.13 2163.¦ 4:27.38 2134.¦ 6:10.04 2089.¦
 2107. Unglauben Wolf-Dieter Unglaube      40 D-Ballrechten-Dottingen     7:04.54,3   3:29.23,7  (9062)  110/M6   143.  15,532 ¦  1:45.36 1863.¦ 3:48.59 2101.¦ 4:22.31 2046.¦ 6:08.44 2076.¦
 2108. Spanfelner Gerhard                  63 D-Regensburg                7:05.09,1   3:29.38,5  (8881)  110/M3   571.  15,523 ¦  1:44.36 1807.¦ 3:53.08 2152.¦ 4:25.59 2101.¦ 5:56.50 1922.¦
 2109. Breccia Alberto, Tarquinia          37 Velo club viterbo           7:05.23,8   3:29.53,2  (3374)  110/M6   144.  15,514 ¦  1:51.43 2087.¦ 3:48.33 2096.¦ 4:30.49 2169.¦ 6:08.25 2071.¦
 2110. Raggi Augusto, Tarquinia            52 Tarkna bici club            7:05.23,9   3:29.53,3  (3481)  110/M5   340.  15,514 ¦  1:51.46 2088.¦ 3:48.08 2082.¦ 4:28.31 2147.¦ 6:03.33 2011.¦
 2111. Lutze Thomas, D-Nonnenhorn          71 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:05.50,0   3:30.19,4  (7981)  110/M2   396.  15,499 ¦  1:43.17 1743.¦ 3:42.30 1966.¦ 4:20.50 2026.¦ 6:18.09 2151.¦
 2112. Rollo Antonio, Senigallia (AN)      62 Amici della bici            7:05.59,3   3:30.28,7  (6456)  110/M3   572.  15,493 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:54.37 2170.¦ 4:27.57 2141.¦ 6:17.54 2146.¦
 2113. Amerighi Daniele, Scarperia (FI)    56 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   7:06.00,3   3:30.29,7  (6088)  110/M4   486.  15,492 ¦  1:55.25 2162.¦ 4:02.40 2240.¦ 4:35.40 2208.¦ 6:10.06 2090.¦
 2114. Collini Valtiero, Scarperia         47 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   7:06.01,7   3:30.31,1  (6078)  110/M5   341.  15,491 ¦  1:55.28 2164.¦ 4:02.43 2241.¦ 4:35.47 2210.¦ 6:10.08 2091.¦
 2115. Marenzi Michele, Cormano            67 GC F. Moser Milano          7:06.31,8   3:31.01,2  (1272)  110/M2   397.  15,473 ¦  1:59.05 2212.¦ 3:53.37 2157.¦ 4:32.54 2182.¦ 5:48.53 1817.¦
 2116. Patusso Franco, Capranica           49 GC Edil Strade Capranica    7:06.33,6   3:31.03,0  (6136)  110/M5   342.  15,472 ¦  1:50.25 2052.¦ 3:45.55 2047.¦ 4:20.36 2021.¦ 6:14.12 2109.¦
 2117. Galardi Mireno, Castelnuovo Berarde 52 Bulletta Bike               7:06.41,9   3:31.11,3  (6186)  110/M5   343.  15,467 ¦  1:53.18 2123.¦ 3:50.30 2122.¦ 4:27.43 2135.¦ 6:14.56 2116.¦
 2118. van Den Berg Dennis, NL-RB Heiloo   73 En Route                    7:06.58,8   3:31.28,2  (1597)  110/M1   174.  15,457 ¦  1:47.44 1945.¦ 3:47.52 2077.¦ 4:18.52 1990.¦ 6:18.02 2149.¦
 2119. Tesselaar Bjorn, NL-RB Heiloo       74 En Route                    7:06.59,3   3:31.28,7  (1589)  110/M1   175.  15,457 ¦  1:48.58 1990.¦ 3:47.51 2075.¦ 4:18.51 1989.¦ 6:18.02 2148.¦
 2120. Siena Romualdo, Frascati            35 Team Genius                 7:07.00,6   3:31.30,0  (8850)  110/M6   145.  15,456 ¦  1:53.29 2128.¦ 3:52.42 2149.¦ 4:31.18 2173.¦ 6:20.03 2171.¦
 2121. Valentini Pierdino, Cogozzo         72 GC Amatori Fornovo          7:07.11,1   3:31.40,5  (9073)  110/M2   398.  15,449 ¦  1:51.42 2085.¦ 3:59.37 2214.¦ 4:34.05 2191.¦ 6:14.27 2110.¦
 2122. Anversa Marco, Viadana              72 GC Amatori Fornovo          7:07.13,7   3:31.43,1  (6521)  110/M2   399.  15,448 ¦  1:47.24 1935.¦ 3:59.22 2210.¦ 4:34.06 2192.¦ 6:17.05 2136.¦
 2123. Versteeg Paul, NL-BK Vijfhuizen     59 En Route                    7:07.22,3   3:31.51,7  (5005)  110/M4   487.  15,443 ¦  1:47.09 1926.¦ 3:39.01 1888.¦ 4:15.12 1923.¦ 6:15.15 2122.¦
 2124. Macchioni Corrado                   65 CASALGRANDE (RE)            7:07.22,6   3:31.52,0  (3888)  110/M3   573.  15,443 ¦  1:44.02 1784.¦ 3:48.24 2090.¦ 4:22.47 2054.¦ 6:13.41 2104.¦
 2125. Careddu Emanuele, Calangianus       65 GS Amspo Calangianus        7:07.23,7   3:31.53,1  (3926)  110/M3   574.  15,442 ¦  1:44.12 1790.¦ 3:44.25 2004.¦ 4:19.21 2002.¦ 6:02.00 2000.¦
 2126. Hilverink Henk, NL-Groenlo          47 RTC Groenlo                 7:07.31,7   3:32.01,1  (7621)  110/M5   344.  15,437 ¦  1:51.36 2082.¦ 3:45.20 2031.¦ 4:18.47 1988.¦ 6:08.55 2079.¦
 2127. Leibfritz Bernd, D-Sonnenbuehl      64 TSV Undingen                7:07.39,2   3:32.08,6  (7907)  110/M3   575.  15,433 ¦  1:51.40 2084.¦ 3:50.11 2117.¦ 4:26.53 2118.¦ 6:17.27 2139.¦
 2128. Ferrari Marco, Collecchio           56 GC Amatori Fornovo          7:07.49,7   3:32.19,1  (7241)  110/M4   488.  15,426 ¦  1:51.43 2086.¦ 4:00.03 2219.¦ 4:34.08 2193.¦ 6:14.28 2111.¦
 2129. Dach Helmut                         44 D-Erlangen                  7:07.53,0   3:32.22,4  (7047)  110/M6   146.  15,424 ¦  1:52.56 2116.¦ 3:51.50 2141.¦ 4:25.20 2091.¦ 6:14.50 2115.¦
 2130. Kattan Dietmar, D-München           64 GS di Monaco                7:08.39,1   3:33.08,5  (7746)  110/M3   576.  15,397 ¦  1:46.03 1884.¦ 3:51.12 2133.¦ 4:22.50 2056.¦ 6:14.43 2112.¦
 2131. Grüger Olaf, D-Unterschleißheim     70 GS di Monaco                7:08.57,1   3:33.26,5  (7504)  110/M2   400.  15,386 ¦  1:47.22 1934.¦ 3:44.07 1999.¦ 4:21.38 2035.¦ 6:13.58 2107.¦
 2132. Lattanzi Walter, D-Bad Vilbel       62 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        7:09.09,6   3:33.39,0  (7886)  110/M3   577.  15,378 ¦  1:41.38 1647.¦ 4:00.52 2230.¦ 4:32.54 2182.¦ 6:17.13 2137.¦
 2133. Feneberg Tobias, D-München          75 Lech Angels                 7:09.15,2   3:33.44,6  (1520)  110/M1   176.  15,375 ¦  1:42.40 1709.¦ 3:39.03 1889.¦ 4:11.29 1859.¦ 6:16.49 2134.¦
 2134. Vescovo Dario, Vigonza PD           54 Fans Grande Ciclismo        7:09.25,5   3:33.54,9  (6202)  110/M4   489.  15,369 ¦  1:49.11 2005.¦ 4:00.35 2228.¦ 4:33.17 2187.¦ 6:18.18 2153.¦
 2135. Uboldi Ariele                       39 CH-Minusio                  7:09.27,0   3:33.56,4  (3962)  110/M6   147.  15,368 ¦  1:59.26 2218.¦ 3:50.17 2119.¦ 4:30.02 2162.¦ 6:18.47 2156.¦
 2136. Rieß Heinz, D-München               56 RSC München                 7:09.47,6   3:34.17,0  (8579)  110/M4   490.  15,356 ¦  1:56.24 2174.¦ 4:04.57 2264.¦ 4:39.14 2244.¦ 6:19.56 2168.¦
 2137. Vaselli Giorgio, Trieste            48 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       7:09.54,8   3:34.24,2  (4420)  110/M5   345.  15,351 ¦  1:42.13 1687.¦ 3:25.07 1575.¦ 3:59.01 1620.¦ 6:26.43 2218.¦
 2138. Walter Norbert, D-Norden            39 TC Nordsee                  7:10.22,6   3:34.52,0  (9194)  110/M6   148.  15,335 ¦  1:53.19 2125.¦ 3:49.58 2114.¦ 4:27.00 2120.¦ 6:16.30 2133.¦
 2139. Cauer Carl Philipp                  71 D-München                   7:10.28,6   3:34.58,0  (6935)  110/M2   401.  15,331 ¦  1:55.52 2168.¦ 3:59.52 2217.¦ 4:34.44 2197.¦ 6:21.50 2183.¦
 2140. Faes Bruno                          46 A-Steinach am Brenner       7:10.29,8   3:34.59,2  (7205)  110/M5   346.  15,331 ¦  1:45.22 1848.¦ 3:42.29 1965.¦ 4:19.23 2003.¦ 6:15.35 2126.¦
 2141. Schopper Fritz                      46 A-Steinach am Brenner       7:10.29,9   3:34.59,3  (8792)  110/M5   347.  15,331 ¦  1:45.23 1851.¦ 3:42.28 1964.¦ 4:20.02 2016.¦ 6:15.34 2125.¦
 2142. Phinney Davis, USA                  59 www.bikecamp.com            7:10.36,7   3:35.06,1   (179)  110/M4   491.  15,327 ¦  2:05.37 2256.¦ 4:10.07 2294.¦ 4:49.16 2289.¦ 6:20.00 2170.¦
 2143. Cernuta Lorenzo, Trieste            66 GS Roby Calzature           7:10.37,4   3:35.06,8  (6950)  110/M3   578.  15,326 ¦  1:40.48 1601.¦ 3:36.55 1846.¦ 4:13.04 1882.¦ 5:57.35 1936.¦
 2144. Pelosin Mauro, San Canzian d'Isonzo 57 GS Roby Calzature           7:10.37,5   3:35.06,9  (5090)  110/M4   492.  15,326 ¦  1:38.52 1497.¦ 3:36.55 1847.¦ 4:13.01 1881.¦ 5:57.11 1930.¦
 2145. Gugliotta Salvatore, Trezzano       47 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   7:10.37,9   3:35.07,3  (2853)  110/M5   348.  15,326 ¦  1:56.27 2176.¦ 4:02.24 2235.¦ 4:37.18 2222.¦ 6:16.13 2130.¦
 2146. Roas Dieter, D-München              60 Lech Angels                 7:10.47,8   3:35.17,2  (1395)  110/M4   493.  15,320 ¦  1:35.35 1278.¦ 3:46.07 2051.¦ 4:19.04 1995.¦ 6:17.53 2145.¦
 2147. Regauer Otto, D-Weilheim            54 Lech Angels                 7:10.51,5   3:35.20,9  (1389)  110/M4   494.  15,318 ¦  1:39.02 1507.¦ 3:47.14 2068.¦ 4:17.29 1964.¦ 6:17.56 2147.¦
 2148. Scheidel Oliver, A-Götzis           69 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:10.59,1   3:35.28,5  (8723)  110/M2   402.  15,313 ¦  1:52.43 2110.¦ 3:46.07 2050.¦ 4:24.55 2087.¦ 6:17.33 2141.¦
 2149. Bonatti Mauro, Prati                40 GS Rudy Project             7:11.13,6   3:35.43,0  (6752)  110/M6   149.  15,305 ¦  1:55.04 2152.¦ 3:47.05 2067.¦ 4:27.19 2125.¦ 6:19.21 2161.¦
 2150. Lodemann Uwe                        58 D-Augsburg                  7:11.15,1   3:35.44,5  (4751)  110/M4   495.  15,304 ¦  1:48.12 1959.¦ 3:43.26 1980.¦ 4:26.02 2104.¦ 6:17.24 2138.¦
 2150. Morof Emil, D-Calw                  58 TT Altburg                  7:11.15,1   3:35.44,5  (8191)  110/M4   495.  15,304 ¦  1:49.05 2001.¦ 3:36.27 1840.¦ 4:08.32 1813.¦ 6:06.50 2055.¦
 2152. Ferber Markus, D-Weiler-Simmerberg  73 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:11.22,4   3:35.51,8  (7238)  110/M1   177.  15,299 ¦  1:54.58 2150.¦ 3:54.01 2162.¦ 4:29.24 2154.¦ 6:16.00 2129.¦
 2153. Scibilia Alfredo, Mestre            46 Cicloturistica Prasecco     7:11.22,8   3:35.52,2  (3682)  110/M5   349.  15,299 ¦  1:54.47 2148.¦ 3:51.48 2140.¦ 4:25.55 2099.¦ 6:12.39 2099.¦
 2154. Raufer Thilo, D-Konstanz            69 PeRe Karlsruhe              7:11.25,5   3:35.54,9  (1451)  110/M2   403.  15,298 ¦  1:51.25 2080.¦ 3:45.27 2035.¦ 4:22.40 2053.¦ 6:25.44 2207.¦
 2155. Eichinger Michael, D-Neustadt       50 Skiclub E.V. Irnsing        7:11.32,0   3:36.01,4  (7159)  110/M5   350.  15,294 ¦  2:01.38 2234.¦ 4:03.42 2252.¦ 4:38.25 2239.¦ 6:21.13 2175.¦
 2156. Jilg Gerold, D-Tutzing              51 Lech Angels                 7:11.32,8   3:36.02,2  (1421)  110/M5   351.  15,293 ¦  1:44.08 1788.¦ 3:47.51 2074.¦ 4:20.21 2019.¦ 6:14.11 2108.¦
 2157. Bergmann Johannes, D-Bernried       63 Lech Angels                 7:11.33,4   3:36.02,8  (1392)  110/M3   579.  15,293 ¦  1:39.45 1533.¦ 3:47.56 2078.¦ 4:16.35 1951.¦ 6:03.44 2013.¦
 2158. Gerner Stefan                       57 D-Speyer                    7:11.36,0   3:36.05,4  (7387)  110/M4   497.  15,291 ¦  1:46.25 1895.¦ 3:50.48 2125.¦ 4:23.15 2064.¦ 6:04.38 2027.¦
 2159. Stein Eugen                         50 D-Landau                    7:11.37,0   3:36.06,4  (8903)  110/M5   352.  15,291 ¦  1:47.38 1943.¦ 3:50.49 2127.¦ 4:25.00 2088.¦ 6:18.33 2154.¦
 2160. Kunkel Stefan, D-München            66 Lech Angels                 7:11.42,7   3:36.12,1  (1407)  110/M3   580.  15,287 ¦  1:43.12 1736.¦ 3:48.51 2099.¦ 4:22.32 2050.¦ 6:15.56 2128.¦
 2161. Balli Hans                          36 CH-Wallisellen              7:11.50,3   3:36.19,7  (6571)  110/M6   150.  15,283 ¦  1:42.08 1682.¦ 3:59.28 2212.¦ 4:35.39 2207.¦ 6:04.23 2024.¦
 2162. Löhler Harald, D-Neustadt           58 DJK Buchholz                7:12.00,6   3:36.30,0  (2514)  110/M4   498.  15,277 ¦  2:01.41 2235.¦ 3:58.31 2204.¦ 4:35.29 2204.¦ 6:21.02 2174.¦
 2163. Fiorucci Luciano, Gubbio            57 GS AVIS Gualdo Tadino       7:12.09,5   3:36.38,9  (6293)  110/M4   499.  15,272 ¦  1:49.04 2000.¦ 3:44.49 2016.¦ 4:24.22 2078.¦ 6:12.41 2101.¦
 2164. Bolognesi Quinto, I                 42 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:12.24,1   3:36.53,5  (6746)  110/M6   151.  15,263 ¦  2:01.33 2233.¦ 3:57.12 2195.¦ 4:32.48 2180.¦ 6:22.32 2187.¦
 2165. Koperski Ulrich                     62 D-Hürth                     7:12.37,3   3:37.06,7  (7820)  110/M3   581.  15,255 ¦  1:49.01 1996.¦ 3:52.18 2147.¦ 4:27.12 2122.¦ 6:10.19 2093.¦
 2166. Hejna Harald, D-Leutershausen       58 Roadrunners                 7:12.38,3   3:37.07,7  (7600)  110/M4   500.  15,255 ¦  1:45.26 1853.¦ 3:46.01 2048.¦ 4:22.49 2055.¦ 6:13.49 2105.¦
 2167. Venus Gerd, D-Frankenberg           46 Motor Hainichen             7:12.54,4   3:37.23,8  (9119)  110/M5   353.  15,245 ¦  1:55.30 2165.¦ 3:55.15 2175.¦ 4:34.28 2195.¦ 6:26.23 2213.¦
 2168. Dalmonte Massimo, Ravenna           49 Pol. Forum Bike             7:13.04,4   3:37.33,8  (3393)  110/M5   354.  15,239 ¦  1:50.28 2055.¦ 3:52.16 2146.¦ 4:24.39 2082.¦ 6:12.23 2098.¦
 2169. Katz Oded, ISR-Jerusalem            67 Trisport                    7:13.06,0   3:37.35,4  (7747)  110/M2   404.  15,238 ¦  1:49.39 2027.¦ 3:50.31 2123.¦ 4:25.42 2097.¦ 6:08.43 2075.¦
 2170. Bruin Tammo                         47 NL-Noord Scharwoude         7:13.13,4   3:37.42,8  (6831)  110/M5   355.  15,234 ¦  1:56.22 2172.¦ 3:48.32 2095.¦ 4:26.19 2108.¦ 6:23.59 2195.¦
 2171. Reinalter Walter, A-Absam           41 RC RHM                      7:13.17,1   3:37.46,5  (8550)  110/M6   152.  15,232 ¦  1:45.46 1869.¦ 3:42.27 1961.¦ 4:15.51 1938.¦ 6:07.55 2066.¦
 2172. Senft Reinhold                      56 D-Augsburg                  7:13.35,2   3:38.04,6  (8840)  110/M4   501.  15,221 ¦  1:58.18 2201.¦ 3:53.39 2158.¦ 4:27.33 2130.¦ 6:14.58 2118.¦
 2173. Frick Hans                          60 D-Wiggensbach               7:13.35,4   3:38.04,8  (7313)  110/M4   502.  15,221 ¦  1:58.19 2202.¦ 3:53.40 2159.¦ 4:27.34 2132.¦ 6:15.12 2121.¦
 2174. Lemmens Gums, NL-Voerendaal         61 Fietsclub Heerbaan          7:13.57,7   3:38.27,1  (4694)  110/M3   582.  15,208 ¦  1:55.23 2160.¦ 4:02.38 2238.¦ 4:35.56 2212.¦ 6:24.33 2202.¦
 2175. Buhmann Anton, A-Hörbranz           46 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:13.57,9   3:38.27,3  (6846)  110/M5   356.  15,208 ¦  1:46.47 1914.¦ 4:04.13 2255.¦ 4:38.07 2234.¦ 6:19.26 2162.¦
 2176. Zanetti Laurano, Ravenna            68 GS Classense Ravenna        7:14.10,7   3:38.40,1  (2714)  110/M2   405.  15,201 ¦  2:03.56 2246.¦ 4:01.05 2232.¦ 4:37.12 2221.¦ 6:26.10 2211.¦
 2177. Bernabei Enrico, Ravenna            71 GS Classense Ravenna        7:14.14,4   3:38.43,8  (2711)  110/M2   406.  15,198 ¦  2:03.58 2247.¦ 4:01.56 2234.¦ 4:37.23 2225.¦ 6:26.12 2212.¦
 2178. Fontanesi Federico, Modena          61 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:14.22,8   3:38.52,2  (7292)  110/M3   583.  15,194 ¦  1:55.38 2166.¦ 3:51.29 2136.¦ 4:30.04 2163.¦ 6:21.26 2181.¦
 2179. Stumvoll Achim                      71 D-Erbach                    7:14.31,8   3:39.01,2  (3997)  110/M2   407.  15,188 ¦  1:58.28 2204.¦ 3:57.01 2192.¦ 4:27.44 2136.¦ 6:15.02 2119.¦
 2180. Österle Jürgen                      59 D-Erbach                    7:14.32,6   3:39.02,0  (3988)  110/M4   503.  15,188 ¦  1:58.29 2205.¦ 3:57.02 2193.¦ 4:27.45 2137.¦ 6:15.04 2120.¦
 2181. Henzler Jörg, D-Schweich            63 Radsportclub Heilig Grab,   7:14.55,3   3:39.24,7  (7608)  110/M3   584.  15,175 ¦  1:55.50 2167.¦ 3:51.45 2139.¦ 4:28.56 2150.¦ 6:19.35 2163.¦
 2182. Meisen Jochen                       66 D-Mönchengladbach           7:14.57,3   3:39.26,7  (8098)  110/M3   585.  15,173 ¦  1:49.23 2018.¦ 3:54.16 2166.¦ 4:26.26 2112.¦ 6:21.16 2176.¦
 2183. Mallmann Peter, D-Emmelshausen      61 RSC Heilig Grab Boppard     7:14.57,7   3:39.27,1  (8012)  110/M3   586.  15,173 ¦  1:55.22 2159.¦ 3:58.14 2201.¦ 4:30.29 2167.¦ 6:19.38 2164.¦
 2184. Goovaerts Freddy, B-Essene          45 WTC De Geuzen Schepdaal     7:15.09,2   3:39.38,6  (4187)  110/M6   153.  15,167 ¦  1:56.45 2185.¦ 3:58.39 2205.¦ 4:35.29 2203.¦ 6:19.18 2160.¦
 2185. Bruynoghe Alfred                    38 B-Koksijde                  7:15.19,2   3:39.48,6  (6840)  110/M6   154.  15,161 ¦  1:49.23 2017.¦ 3:43.38 1984.¦ 4:22.36 2052.¦ 6:25.36 2205.¦
 2186. Haas Günther, D-Blindheim           69 SSV Höchstädt               7:15.30,8   3:40.00,2  (7532)  110/M2   408.  15,154 ¦  1:59.29 2219.¦ 4:07.18 2280.¦ 4:41.24 2255.¦ 6:22.50 2188.¦
 2187. Törmer Manfred, D-Ingolstadt        59 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:15.32,2   3:40.01,6  (4871)  110/M4   504.  15,153 ¦  1:57.22 2195.¦ 3:48.27 2092.¦ 4:25.48 2098.¦ 6:24.15 2201.¦
 2188. Farnè Roberto, Turriaco             58 GS Roby Calzature           7:15.35,5   3:40.04,9  (7226)  110/M4   505.  15,151 ¦  1:41.11 1622.¦ 3:35.31 1829.¦ 4:22.31 2046.¦ 6:18.08 2150.¦
 2189. Ranghetto Bruno, Mastrà di Padova   54 Airone                      7:15.55,1   3:40.24,5  (8523)  110/M4   506.  15,140 ¦  1:45.55 1875.¦ 3:46.08 2052.¦ 4:25.57 2100.¦ 6:09.10 2082.¦
 2190. Godio Gianni, Isolella              56 UC Pratese                  7:15.55,9   3:40.25,3  (2898)  110/M4   507.  15,139 ¦  1:48.58 1990.¦ 4:05.10 2267.¦ 4:36.30 2217.¦ 6:21.17 2177.¦
 2191. Galtarossa Alessandro, Maserà di Pa 47 Airone                      7:15.56,8   3:40.26,2  (7338)  110/M5   357.  15,139 ¦  1:45.55 1876.¦ 3:46.10 2053.¦ 4:24.11 2077.¦ 6:24.09 2198.¦
 2192. Spinello Battista, Noventa Padovana 40 GS Romano Metaldent         7:15.56,9   3:40.26,3  (2542)  110/M6   155.  15,139 ¦  1:45.56 1877.¦ 3:46.10 2053.¦ 4:24.03 2073.¦ 6:24.05 2197.¦
 2193. Schefzyk Rainer                     54 D-Ober-Ramstadt             7:16.08,4   3:40.37,8  (8720)  110/M4   508.  15,132 ¦  1:42.31 1703.¦ 3:24.22 1563.¦ 4:27.37 2133.¦ 6:25.49 2209.¦
 2194. Bossin Ulrich, D-Kleinmachnow       45 RC Charlottenburg           7:16.25,3   3:40.54,7  (6787)  110/M6   156.  15,122 ¦  1:59.42 2220.¦ 4:00.25 2225.¦ 4:37.28 2227.¦ 6:23.36 2192.¦
 2194. Vallana Mauro, Isolella             60 UC Pratese                  7:16.25,3   3:40.54,7  (2902)  110/M4   509.  15,122 ¦  1:48.57 1988.¦ 4:05.10 2267.¦ 4:36.31 2219.¦ 6:14.48 2114.¦
 2196. Podzimek Milan, CZ-Duchcov          59 Sport Centrum Bournak       7:16.44,8   3:41.14,2  (8453)  110/M4   510.  15,111 ¦  1:48.04 1954.¦ 3:49.43 2111.¦ 4:27.21 2126.¦ 6:18.48 2157.¦
 2197. Simon Ralf, D-Nürnberg              64 Wanderwannen e.V.           7:16.51,5   3:41.20,9  (8854)  110/M3   587.  15,107 ¦  1:46.53 1915.¦ 3:49.43 2110.¦ 4:28.03 2143.¦ 6:19.52 2167.¦
 2198. Broek van De Thijs, NL-AK GELDROP   43 Toerclub Mierlo             7:17.09,2   3:41.38,6  (6822)  110/M6   157.  15,097 ¦  1:56.46 2186.¦ 3:59.50 2216.¦ 4:38.01 2230.¦ 6:25.37 2206.¦
 2199. Zito Mario, Palermo                 59 G.S. Totò Cannatella        7:17.26,5   3:41.55,9  (2937)  110/M4   511.  15,087 ¦  1:42.55 1722.¦ 3:46.26 2059.¦ 4:20.53 2027.¦ 6:21.25 2180.¦
 2200. Bleck Jörg, D-Duisburg              67 ASV Duisburg                7:17.56,1   3:42.25,5  (6727)  110/M2   409.  15,070 ¦  1:43.19 1746.¦ 3:38.17 1871.¦ 4:22.18 2042.¦ 6:23.31 2191.¦
 2201. Emanuele Alessandro, Ancona         58 Ciclismo cesanense          7:18.15,5   3:42.44,9  (3397)  110/M4   512.  15,059 ¦  1:43.40 1760.¦ 3:43.08 1975.¦ 4:17.05 1960.¦ 6:20.04 2172.¦
 2202. Jung Lutz, NL-Heerlen               59 Fietsclub Heerbaan          7:18.17,6   3:42.47,0  (4690)  110/M4   513.  15,058 ¦  1:55.24 2161.¦ 4:02.39 2239.¦ 4:34.58 2200.¦ 6:24.33 2203.¦
 2203. Atzler Roland                       60 D-Pohnsdorf                 7:18.53,1   3:43.22,5  (3799)  110/M4   514.  15,038 ¦  1:44.40 1810.¦ 3:59.00 2208.¦ 4:42.21 2260.¦ 6:28.31 2225.¦
 2204. Maestrini Gian Battista, Gattinara  60 UC Pratese                  7:18.53,6   3:43.23,0  (2899)  110/M4   515.  15,037 ¦  1:49.01 1995.¦ 4:05.12 2269.¦ 4:36.31 2218.¦ 6:21.18 2179.¦
 2205. Ingenhaag Matthias                  68 D-Köln                      7:19.40,3   3:44.09,7  (3138)  110/M2   410.  15,011 ¦  2:00.35 2226.¦ 4:04.25 2256.¦ 4:37.22 2224.¦ 6:29.37 2230.¦
 2206. Kok Hendrik                         57 NL-Castricum                7:19.42,0   3:44.11,4  (7815)  110/M4   516.  15,010 ¦  1:44.23 1801.¦ 3:43.50 1991.¦ 4:25.25 2092.¦ 6:23.37 2193.¦
 2207. Galimberti Marcello, Milano         66 GS Fior di Roccia           7:20.18,7   3:44.48,1  (7334)  110/M3   588.  14,989 ¦  1:55.00 2151.¦ 3:55.53 2185.¦ 4:28.28 2146.¦ 6:21.59 2184.¦
 2208. Moroni Marcello, Senigallia         41 Club Amici della Bici       7:21.00,1   3:45.29,5  (8193)  110/M6   158.  14,965 ¦  2:01.24 2229.¦ 4:04.53 2262.¦ 4:37.21 2223.¦ 6:21.17 2178.¦
 2209. Morgagni Pierluigi, Forlì           65 GC Quaglie Reali            7:21.01,7   3:45.31,1  (6210)  110/M3   589.  14,965 ¦  1:49.41 2030.¦ 3:56.52 2191.¦ 4:34.31 2196.¦ 6:30.12 2234.¦
 2210. Wagner Klaus, D-München             74 Lech Angels                 7:21.12,5   3:45.41,9  (1527)  110/M1   178.  14,958 ¦  1:56.12 2170.¦ 3:55.11 2174.¦ 4:34.57 2199.¦ 6:26.07 2210.¦
 2211. Romei Paolo, Cormano                59 G.S.Ciclisti Dergano        7:21.39,4   3:46.08,8  (8606)  110/M4   517.  14,943 ¦  1:57.32 2196.¦ 3:50.04 2115.¦ 4:29.32 2159.¦ 6:22.18 2185.¦
 2212. Vergnani Carlo, Sant'Agostino       40 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:21.41,2   3:46.10,6  (4282)  110/M6   159.  14,942 ¦  2:02.14 2239.¦ 4:03.42 2251.¦ 4:41.53 2256.¦ 6:31.12 2240.¦
 2213. Paglia Carlo, Cortemaggiore         52 GS Cortemaggiore            7:21.50,0   3:46.19,4  (8331)  110/M5   358.  14,937 ¦  1:57.51 2198.¦ 3:52.05 2145.¦ 4:35.51 2211.¦ 6:29.31 2229.¦
 2214. Severi Luigi, Senigallia            52 Club Amici della Bici       7:21.50,7   3:46.20,1  (8846)  110/M5   359.  14,937 ¦  2:01.29 2232.¦ 4:05.18 2271.¦ 4:38.07 2235.¦ 6:21.42 2182.¦
 2215. Ercoli Livio, Gualdo Tadino         42 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       7:21.52,8   3:46.22,2  (4326)  110/M6   160.  14,936 ¦  1:53.18 2124.¦ 3:55.07 2172.¦ 4:41.18 2254.¦ 6:24.11 2200.¦
 2216. Castellani Paolo, Gualdo Tadino     51 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       7:21.54,2   3:46.23,6  (4323)  110/M5   360.  14,935 ¦  1:48.58 1989.¦ 3:58.13 2200.¦ 4:34.09 2194.¦ 6:24.10 2199.¦
 2217. Lorenz Edgar, D-Friedberg           67 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:22.50,4   3:47.19,8  (4893)  110/M2   411.  14,903 ¦  1:58.35 2207.¦ 4:09.43 2292.¦ 4:42.26 2261.¦ 6:32.50 2248.¦
 2218. Junginger Manfred                   39 D-Heidenheim                7:22.51,3   3:47.20,7  (7716)  110/M6   161.  14,903 ¦  1:54.36 2144.¦ 4:00.05 2221.¦ 4:33.02 2185.¦ 6:17.38 2142.¦
 2219. Jooß Herbert                        46 D-Steinheim                 7:22.51,4   3:47.20,8  (7711)  110/M5   361.  14,903 ¦  1:54.38 2146.¦ 4:00.06 2222.¦ 4:33.01 2184.¦ 6:17.43 2143.¦
 2220. Maritati Vincenzo, Peschiera Borrom 56 CLAP                        7:23.05,0   3:47.34,4   (110)  110/M4   518.  14,895 ¦  1:49.10 2004.¦ 4:04.57 2263.¦ 4:38.32 2240.¦ 6:32.24 2245.¦
 2221. Kuijten Piet, NL-Goirle             51 WTC De Hellen               7:23.21,4   3:47.50,8  (7855)  110/M5   362.  14,886 ¦  1:48.21 1963.¦ 3:51.15 2135.¦ 4:31.18 2172.¦ 6:30.20 2236.¦
 2222. van Den Heuvel May                  52 NL-Goirle                   7:23.24,2   3:47.53,6  (9083)  110/M5   363.  14,884 ¦  1:42.30 1702.¦ 3:49.07 2102.¦ 4:30.27 2166.¦ 6:26.35 2215.¦
 2223. Strzodka Georg                      66 D-Herzogenaurach            7:23.49,2   3:48.18,6  (4363)  110/M3   590.  14,870 ¦  1:57.54 2199.¦ 3:55.10 2173.¦ 4:36.10 2215.¦ 6:29.00 2228.¦
 2224. Pelassa Sergio, Bollate (MI)        47 MIB Racing Team             7:23.50,6   3:48.20,0  (8379)  110/M5   364.  14,870 ¦  1:56.35 2182.¦ 4:00.32 2226.¦ 4:43.47 2264.¦ 6:26.44 2219.¦
 2225. Damonte Claudio, Milano             52 Team mibracing              7:23.53,3   3:48.22,7  (2002)  110/M5   365.  14,868 ¦  1:56.37 2183.¦ 4:00.34 2227.¦ 4:43.59 2266.¦ 6:26.47 2220.¦
 2226. Giorgini Patrizio, FALCONARA M.     53 UC OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI   7:24.08,7   3:48.38,1  (3422)  110/M5   366.  14,860 ¦  1:56.29 2177.¦ 4:05.23 2272.¦ 4:40.08 2249.¦ 6:28.56 2226.¦
 2227. Cutrona Claudio, Bologna            62 POL.LAME VIBOLT             7:24.16,5   3:48.45,9  (3391)  110/M3   591.  14,855 ¦  1:55.09 2153.¦ 3:44.24 2003.¦ 4:26.25 2111.¦ 6:23.29 2190.¦
 2228. Testoni Giacomo, BENTIVOGLIO (BO)   48 POL.LAME VIBOLT             7:24.27,1   3:48.56,5  (3511)  110/M5   367.  14,849 ¦  1:55.28 2163.¦ 3:44.35 2011.¦ 4:26.40 2115.¦ 6:23.53 2194.¦
 2229. Parise Patrizio, San Remo           64 SANREMO BICI                7:25.03,7   3:49.33,1  (2130)  110/M3   592.  14,829 ¦  1:48.59 1992.¦ 3:58.28 2203.¦ 4:31.19 2174.¦ 6:26.41 2216.¦
 2230. Delucis Marco, Savona               62 GS Cicli Risi               7:25.05,7   3:49.35,1  (6388)  110/M3   593.  14,828 ¦  1:51.54 2091.¦ 4:02.38 2237.¦ 4:37.53 2229.¦ 6:29.44 2231.¦
 2231. Hamberger Stefan, D-München         63 GS di Monaco                7:25.07,6   3:49.37,0  (7559)  110/M3   594.  14,827 ¦  1:51.25 2079.¦ 3:55.32 2180.¦ 4:28.52 2149.¦ 6:35.29 2259.¦
 2232. Farina Luigi, Como                  67 G.S. Como in bici           7:25.19,4   3:49.48,8  (7224)  110/M2   412.  14,820 ¦  1:54.48 2149.¦ 4:00.04 2220.¦ 4:39.29 2245.¦ 6:22.57 2189.¦
 2233. Thieringer Bernd                    62 D-herrenberg/kuppingen      7:25.41,8   3:50.11,2  (8984)  110/M3   595.  14,808 ¦  1:49.15 2011.¦ 3:47.04 2066.¦ 4:20.19 2018.¦ 6:22.31 2186.¦
 2234. Arneri Enrico, Ancona               58 Cicli Copparo Ancona        7:25.54,4   3:50.23,8  (1053)  110/M4   519.  14,801 ¦  1:51.53 2090.¦ 4:02.33 2236.¦ 4:38.07 2236.¦ 6:31.42 2241.¦
 2235. Treu Otto, D-Neusäß                 52 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:26.03,3   3:50.32,7  (4837)  110/M5   368.  14,796 ¦  1:48.49 1979.¦ 3:50.12 2118.¦ 4:29.18 2153.¦ 6:28.08 2222.¦
 2236. Urbaniak Sigfried, D-Türkenfeld     55 Skischule Müller            7:26.20,7   3:50.50,1  (9065)  110/M4   520.  14,786 ¦  1:51.48 2089.¦ 3:57.35 2198.¦ 4:37.04 2220.¦ 6:30.22 2237.¦
 2237. Winkelmann Dirk                     62 D-Eschborn                  7:26.21,5   3:50.50,9  (9258)  110/M3   596.  14,786 ¦  1:53.53 2134.¦ 3:51.03 2131.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:33.52 2254.¦
 2238. Tomasi Gian Paolo, Brescia          64 G.C. Sforzacosta            7:26.30,1   3:50.59,5  (9004)  110/M3   597.  14,781 ¦  1:59.25 2217.¦ 3:53.09 2154.¦ 4:32.00 2178.¦ 6:25.47 2208.¦
 2239. Schneider Michael                   62 D-Rügland                   7:26.45,1   3:51.14,5  (6423)  110/M3   598.  14,773 ¦  1:53.27 2127.¦ 4:03.28 2249.¦ 4:34.51 2198.¦ 6:19.57 2169.¦
 2240. Mader Werner, D-Osterhofen          56 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:26.52,7   3:51.22,1  (7993)  110/M4   521.  14,769 ¦  1:54.40 2147.¦ 3:58.01 2199.¦ 4:36.01 2213.¦ 6:34.42 2257.¦
 2241. Delahanty Rich, USA-Cresskill       60 Tenafly Group               7:27.20,5   3:51.49,9  (5182)  110/M4   522.  14,753 ¦  1:58.55 2210.¦ 4:06.48 2278.¦ 4:43.38 2263.¦ 6:32.23 2244.¦
 2242. Vanacci Enrico, Campi Bisenzio      65 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       7:27.41,7   3:52.11,1  (4681)  110/M3   599.  14,742 ¦  2:02.02 2238.¦ 4:09.36 2291.¦ 4:54.00 2296.¦ 6:33.59 2255.¦
 2243. Hennig Ewald, D-Hanau               50 FCA Klein Aaheim            7:27.55,2   3:52.24,6  (7606)  110/M5   369.  14,734 ¦  1:59.03 2211.¦ 3:56.11 2186.¦ 4:31.01 2170.¦ 6:26.42 2217.¦
 2244. Missenberger Herbert, D-Ingolstadt  56 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:28.16,3   3:52.45,7  (4834)  110/M4   523.  14,723 ¦  1:50.42 2066.¦ 4:02.52 2244.¦ 4:38.11 2237.¦ 6:34.47 2258.¦
 2245. Manzato Andrea, Pettinengo          70 GTT SQUADRA CORSE           7:28.26,8   3:52.56,2  (8030)  110/M2   413.  14,717 ¦  1:49.13 2007.¦ 3:46.24 2057.¦ 4:19.55 2014.¦ 6:30.32 2238.¦
 2246. Negrini Massimo, SAN LAZZARO DI SAV 68 POL. LAME VIBOLT            7:28.32,2   3:53.01,6  (3463)  110/M2   414.  14,714 ¦  1:55.20 2156.¦ 3:44.35 2010.¦ 4:26.39 2114.¦ 6:24.03 2196.¦
 2247. Geiger Andreas                      63 D-Stuttgart                 7:28.38,3   3:53.07,7  (4196)  110/M3   600.  14,711 ¦  1:52.51 2113.¦ 3:50.54 2129.¦ 4:24.48 2084.¦ 6:17.28 2140.¦
 2248. Napoli Adriano, Roma                52 Emporio Del Ciclo Dabliu    7:28.42,6   3:53.12,0  (4132)  110/M5   370.  14,708 ¦  2:04.05 2248.¦ 4:08.05 2284.¦ 4:47.39 2282.¦ 6:40.15 2269.¦
 2249. Kühnel Wolfgang, D-Nürnberg         62 Lech Angels                 7:28.50,1   3:53.19,5  (1385)  110/M3   601.  14,704 ¦  1:49.12 2006.¦ 4:08.55 2288.¦ 4:49.28 2290.¦ 6:37.37 2264.¦
 2250. Pogliano Ennio, Alassio             52 GS Orto Vero                7:29.19,0   3:53.48,4  (3720)  110/M5   371.  14,688 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:58.49 2207.¦ 4:39.07 2242.¦ 6:36.33 2262.¦
 2251. Petrucci Sauro, Sant'Elpidio a Mare 61 GC Lucio Catalini           7:29.23,8   3:53.53,2  (6264)  110/M3   602.  14,686 ¦  1:49.06 2002.¦ 3:50.42 2124.¦ 4:24.45 2083.¦ 6:29.46 2232.¦
 2252. Bela' Luigi, Fermo                  56 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       7:29.40,6   3:54.10,0  (6006)  110/M4   524.  14,677 ¦  1:49.15 2011.¦ 3:43.19 1977.¦ 4:26.57 2119.¦ 6:28.23 2224.¦
 2253. Plach Andreas                       68 D-Ostfildern                7:30.02,3   3:54.31,7  (4084)  110/M2   415.  14,665 ¦  1:49.24 2019.¦ 3:44.30 2006.¦ 4:21.18 2030.¦ 6:33.14 2251.¦
 2254. Moch Gerhard                        47 D-Rügland                   7:30.17,7   3:54.47,1  (6409)  110/M5   372.  14,657 ¦  1:56.32 2179.¦ 4:03.26 2248.¦ 4:37.26 2226.¦ 6:20.13 2173.¦
 2255. Cieslik Berthold                    58 D-Worms                     7:30.27,3   3:54.56,7  (6978)  110/M4   525.  14,651 ¦  1:51.27 2081.¦ 4:10.35 2296.¦ 4:47.31 2281.¦ 6:26.23 2214.¦
 2256. Dombrowski Hartmut, D-Taufkirchen   48 Lech Angels                 7:30.30,8   3:55.00,2  (1478)  110/M5   373.  14,649 ¦  1:41.05 1615.¦ 3:47.27 2070.¦ 4:25.05 2089.¦ 6:30.17 2235.¦
 2257. Waasdorp Jack, NL-Schimmert         58 Jos Feron                   7:30.39,4   3:55.08,8  (5155)  110/M4   526.  14,645 ¦  2:05.19 2254.¦ 4:08.40 2286.¦ 4:45.10 2271.¦ 6:35.32 2260.¦
 2258. Zimmermann Ulrich                   63 D-München                   7:30.57,6   3:55.27,0  (9317)  110/M3   603.  14,635 ¦  1:36.40 1349.¦ 3:38.22 1872.¦ 4:21.35 2034.¦ 6:28.59 2227.¦
 2259. Schneider Jürgen                    66 A-Kuchl                     7:31.09,9   3:55.39,3  (3616)  110/M3   604.  14,628 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:33.34 1058.¦ 6:50.39 2292.¦
 2260. Birkeneder Josef, D-Osterhofen      74 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:31.11,1   3:55.40,5  (6718)  110/M1   179.  14,628 ¦  1:49.55 2041.¦ 3:49.09 2103.¦ 4:32.50 2181.¦ 6:33.08 2250.¦
 2261. Pirkl Martin, D-Osterhofen          69 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:31.12,7   3:55.42,1  (8440)  110/M2   416.  14,627 ¦  1:51.37 2083.¦ 3:56.11 2188.¦ 4:35.04 2201.¦ 6:33.17 2252.¦
 2262. Sattler Josef, D-Osterhofen         51 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:31.12,9   3:55.42,3  (8696)  110/M5   374.  14,627 ¦  1:49.15 2010.¦ 3:49.10 2104.¦ 4:31.23 2175.¦ 6:30.44 2239.¦
 2263. Egger Karl, Jenesien                59 S.V. Jenesien               7:32.02,4   3:56.31,8  (7152)  110/M4   527.  14,600 ¦  1:57.13 2192.¦ 3:54.24 2167.¦ 4:37.44 2228.¦ 6:28.08 2223.¦
 2264. Cardana Cristiano, Verbania Pallanz 44 Team Ciprian di Verbania    7:32.03,7   3:56.33,1  (3551)  110/M6   162.  14,599 ¦  2:00.13 2222.¦ 4:05.44 2274.¦ 4:46.15 2280.¦ 6:32.53 2249.¦
 2265. De Poli Carlo, Rivoli               51 G.S. Sole delle Alpi        7:32.17,1   3:56.46,5  (4478)  110/M5   375.  14,592 ¦  1:56.29 2177.¦ 4:09.19 2290.¦ 4:48.16 2286.¦ 6:36.38 2263.¦
 2266. Stephan Günther                     50 D-Chemnitz                  7:32.42,5   3:57.11,9  (8912)  110/M5   376.  14,578 ¦  1:53.14 2120.¦ 3:47.16 2069.¦ 4:27.50 2138.¦ 6:32.24 2246.¦
 2267. Schädlich Bernd                     63 D-Chemnitz                  7:32.47,8   3:57.17,2  (8708)  110/M3   605.  14,576 ¦  1:49.59 2042.¦ 4:05.09 2266.¦ 4:38.39 2241.¦ 6:27.54 2221.¦
 2268. Brivio Emilio, Maresso              74 GS Perego                   7:34.41,0   3:59.10,4  (4633)  110/M1   180.  14,515 ¦  2:01.14 2228.¦ 3:54.29 2168.¦ 4:36.24 2216.¦ 6:41.21 2272.¦
 2269. Lasic Matjaz, SLO-LJUBLJANA         62 NOVICE EXTREME              7:35.12,6   3:59.42,0  (7884)  110/M3   606.  14,498 ¦  1:48.47 1976.¦ 3:44.48 2015.¦ 4:22.10 2039.¦ 6:38.59 2267.¦
 2270. Nijmeijer Jan, NL-DA Hoogeveen      60 TC Dalfsen                  7:35.13,0   3:59.42,4  (1904)  110/M4   528.  14,498 ¦  1:54.25 2141.¦ 3:53.31 2156.¦ 4:31.26 2176.¦ 6:42.21 2273.¦
 2271. Henricussen Rene, NL-Schimmert      50 Jos Feron                   7:36.03,3   4:00.32,7  (5162)  110/M5   377.  14,471 ¦  1:56.10 2169.¦ 4:11.19 2300.¦ 4:43.57 2265.¦ 6:32.15 2243.¦
 2272. Villino Claudio, D-Stuttgart        65 Justdive                    7:36.09,1   4:00.38,5  (9143)  110/M3   607.  14,468 ¦  1:08.26   64.¦ 3:27.51 1644.¦ 4:11.07 1847.¦ 6:24.54 2204.¦
 2273. Boser Heinz, D-Rain/Lech            38 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:36.44,7   4:01.14,1  (4858)  110/M6   163.  14,450 ¦  1:58.05 2200.¦ 3:59.34 2213.¦ 4:35.22 2202.¦ 6:31.59 2242.¦
 2274. Braun Franz- Josef, D-Buchholz      50 DJK Buchholz                7:36.53,3   4:01.22,7  (2505)  110/M5   378.  14,445 ¦  1:56.23 2173.¦ 4:12.12 2301.¦ 4:45.40 2279.¦ 6:41.10 2271.¦
 2275. Mannich Achim                       65 D-München                   7:39.01,4   4:03.30,8  (8027)  110/M3   608.  14,378 ¦  1:52.23 2101.¦ 4:07.48 2282.¦ 4:39.29 2246.¦ 6:48.40 2286.¦
 2276. Neudecker  Walter, D-Teisendorf     62 S                           7:39.02,3   4:03.31,7  (8256)  110/M3   609.  14,377 ¦  1:20.19  359.¦ 2:36.22  352.¦ 3:00.02  344.¦ 6:12.40 2100.¦
 2277. Pickl Robert                        63 D-Rosenheim                 7:39.03,6   4:03.33,0  (8417)  110/M3   610.  14,377 ¦  1:57.06 2189.¦ 4:07.50 2283.¦ 4:54.56 2298.¦ 6:49.09 2287.¦
 2278. Bonazzi Vittorio, Sant'Agostino     37 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:39.31,4   4:04.00,8  (4289)  110/M6   164.  14,362 ¦  2:06.41 2259.¦ 4:20.53 2312.¦ 5:02.05 2306.¦ 6:43.31 2274.¦
 2279. Verseput J.S., NL-Apeldoorn         54 En Route                    7:39.44,2   4:04.13,6  (5006)  110/M4   529.  14,356 ¦  1:55.21 2157.¦ 4:05.16 2270.¦ 4:44.15 2267.¦ 6:40.34 2270.¦
 2280. Brunner Gerhard, D-München          68 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:40.06,7   4:04.36,1  (6835)  110/M2   417.  14,344 ¦  1:56.33 2180.¦ 3:48.21 2087.¦ 4:27.01 2121.¦ 6:38.20 2266.¦
 2281. Brincat Mario, MLT-STA.VENERA -- MA 54 Mosta Cycling Club          7:40.14,0   4:04.43,4  (4151)  110/M4   530.  14,340 ¦  1:55.22 2158.¦ 4:11.10 2298.¦ 4:50.44 2292.¦ 6:45.40 2281.¦
 2282. Gauci George, MLT-Birkirkara- Malta 42 Mosta Cycling Club          7:40.14,5   4:04.43,9  (4152)  110/M6   165.  14,340 ¦  1:55.18 2155.¦ 4:11.10 2297.¦ 4:50.45 2293.¦ 6:45.38 2280.¦
 2283. Braun Werner R., D-Grafing          58 Lech Angels                 7:40.36,2   4:05.05,6  (1440)  110/M4   531.  14,329 ¦  2:04.30 2250.¦ 4:09.54 2293.¦ 4:45.05 2270.¦ 6:40.00 2268.¦
 2284. Malaguti Roberto, Sant'Agostino     54 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:40.40,5   4:05.09,9  (4269)  110/M4   532.  14,326 ¦  2:05.03 2253.¦ 4:18.28 2309.¦ 4:57.18 2299.¦ 6:47.11 2285.¦
 2285. De Hoog Johnny, NL-NZ Amsterdam     47 En Route                    7:41.03,6   4:05.33,0  (5011)  110/M5   379.  14,314 ¦  1:48.56 1987.¦ 3:41.31 1941.¦ 4:23.19 2066.¦ 6:50.08 2288.¦
 2286. Rimondi Franco, Bologna             44 POL. LAME VIBOLT            7:43.01,0   4:07.30,4  (3488)  110/M6   166.  14,254 ¦  2:00.29 2224.¦ 4:12.24 2302.¦ 4:51.59 2295.¦ 6:44.12 2276.¦
 2287. Fetzer Wolfgang, D-Haubersbronn     49 Staufen - Radler-er         7:43.14,6   4:07.44,0  (7252)  110/M5   380.  14,247 ¦  2:03.53 2245.¦ 4:08.05 2285.¦ 4:45.39 2278.¦ 6:44.24 2277.¦
 2288. Waldenmaier Günter, D-Schwäbisch Gm 52 Staufen Radler-er           7:43.34,1   4:08.03,5  (9192)  110/M5   381.  14,237 ¦  2:04.12 2249.¦ 4:06.48 2279.¦ 4:45.04 2269.¦ 6:30.00 2233.¦
 2289. Mühlberger Josef, D-Otterskirchen   47 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:43.54,1   4:08.23,5  (8205)  110/M5   382.  14,227 ¦  1:53.58 2135.¦ 3:44.04 1993.¦ 4:23.55 2071.¦ 6:19.43 2165.¦
 2290. Bauer Hans, D-Otterskirchen         44 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:43.54,4   4:08.23,8  (6605)  110/M6   167.  14,226 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:44.04 1994.¦ 4:23.55 2072.¦ 6:19.44 2166.¦
 2291. Hauzenberger Karl-Heinz, D-AICHA VO 58 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:43.57,1   4:08.26,5  (7583)  110/M4   533.  14,225 ¦  1:53.49 2132.¦ 3:44.06 1995.¦ 4:40.29 2250.¦ 6:51.55 2295.¦
 2292. Hauzenberger Thomas, D-Aicha        78 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:43.57,2   4:08.26,6  (7584)  110/M1   181.  14,225 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:44.06 1996.¦ 4:40.29 2251.¦ 6:51.55 2296.¦
 2293. Asada Hiroshi, JPN-0080 Tokyo       70 Ugo Racing Team             7:44.00,4   4:08.29,8  (2233)  110/M2   418.  14,223 ¦  1:50.11 2047.¦ 4:07.21 2281.¦ 4:45.13 2272.¦ 6:43.34 2275.¦
 2294. Clauss Thomas, D-Filderstadt        64 Just Dive                   7:45.02,6   4:09.32,0  (4054)  110/M3   611.  14,192 ¦  1:18.39  309.¦ 3:39.12 1894.¦ 4:21.05 2028.¦ 6:34.15 2256.¦
 2295. Galiati Marco, FOSDINOVO            57 G.S. GRAZIANO BATTISTINI    7:45.08,0   4:09.37,4  (3976)  110/M4   534.  14,189 ¦  1:59.20 2214.¦ 4:03.11 2245.¦ 4:45.20 2273.¦ 6:46.27 2282.¦
 2296. Neipp Alex                          73 D-München                   7:45.36,2   4:10.05,6  (8251)  110/M1   182.  14,175 ¦  1:52.37 2108.¦ 3:57.21 2197.¦ 4:33.28 2189.¦ 6:32.32 2247.¦
 2297. Galfetti Alessandro, Como           51 Como in bici                7:46.30,4   4:10.59,8  (3414)  110/M5   383.  14,147 ¦  1:50.36 2060.¦ 3:55.36 2183.¦ 4:58.30 2302.¦ 6:44.40 2278.¦
 2298. Wulff Torsten, D-Vogtareuth         61 Lech Angels                 7:48.25,8   4:12.55,2  (1559)  110/M3   612.  14,089 ¦  1:43.44 1765.¦ 3:45.04 2023.¦ 4:39.08 2243.¦ 6:46.33 2283.¦
 2299. Manca Stefano, Pieve Ligure         60 Lech Angels                 7:48.55,9   4:13.25,3  (1476)  110/M4   535.  14,074 ¦  2:02.44 2241.¦ 4:08.47 2287.¦ 4:47.54 2283.¦ 6:45.22 2279.¦
 2300. Rullo Antonio, Bulgarograsso   (com 65 Team Bike.Net               7:49.46,0   4:14.15,4  (3611)  110/M3   613.  14,049 ¦  1:52.32 2104.¦ 3:55.39 2184.¦ 4:40.32 2252.¦ 6:46.43 2284.¦
 2301. Zandsteeg Gert, NL-DW Bleiswijk     49 gzandsteeg@denhaag.kuk.nl   7:51.09,6   4:15.39,0  (1656)  110/M5   384.  14,007 ¦  1:59.18 2213.¦ 4:04.26 2257.¦ 5:13.18 2312.¦ 7:01.02 2307.¦
 2302. Müller Günther, D-Stuttgart         57 Lech Angels                 7:51.44,7   4:16.14,1  (1490)  110/M4   536.  13,990 ¦  2:01.00 2227.¦ 4:09.04 2289.¦ 4:50.24 2291.¦ 6:50.20 2291.¦
 2303. Biagiotti Loriano, Cortona          52 Val Di Loreto               7:52.23,4   4:16.52,8  (6698)  110/M5   385.  13,971 ¦  2:04.49 2251.¦ 4:12.27 2303.¦ 4:51.52 2294.¦ 6:55.54 2299.¦
 2304. Wilczek Konrad, D-München           51 Lech Angels                 7:53.05,3   4:17.34,7  (1465)  110/M5   386.  13,950 ¦  2:08.33 2264.¦ 4:13.48 2304.¦ 4:54.37 2297.¦ 6:55.14 2297.¦
 2305. Emiliani Lucio, Cotignola           70 SC Cicloturistica Cotigno   7:53.30,0   4:17.59,4  (7169)  110/M2   419.  13,938 ¦  2:02.00 2237.¦ 4:06.43 2277.¦ 4:45.27 2275.¦ 6:51.13 2293.¦
 2306. Behm Franz                          46 D-Bichl                     7:53.38,1   4:18.07,5  (6632)  110/M5   387.  13,934 ¦  1:53.22 2126.¦ 3:59.40 2215.¦ 4:40.08 2248.¦ 6:50.12 2290.¦
 2307. Manferdini Renzo, Sant'Agostino     53 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:54.23,5   4:18.52,9  (4294)  110/M5   388.  13,912 ¦  2:04.49 2252.¦ 4:16.47 2308.¦ 4:59.56 2303.¦ 6:59.27 2304.¦
 2308. Heise Dieter, D-Bodolz              52 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:55.01,0   4:19.30,4  (7598)  110/M5   389.  13,894 ¦  1:53.06 2118.¦ 4:03.14 2246.¦ 4:42.18 2259.¦ 6:50.12 2289.¦
 2309. Cevolani Albino, Renazzo            59 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:58.01,1   4:22.30,5  (4288)  110/M4   537.  13,807 ¦  2:02.49 2242.¦ 4:21.32 2313.¦ 4:57.57 2301.¦ 6:58.58 2303.¦
 2310. Rosenberger Hartmut                 68 D-Rodenbach                 7:58.03,8   4:22.33,2  (8611)  110/M2   420.  13,805 ¦  1:58.52 2209.¦ 4:00.46 2229.¦ 4:42.35 2262.¦ 6:59.49 2305.¦
 2311. Potthoff Manfred, D-Lindau          49 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:58.21,0   4:22.50,4  (8484)  110/M5   390.  13,797 ¦  1:53.44 2130.¦ 3:56.15 2189.¦ 4:35.41 2209.¦ 6:51.16 2294.¦
 2312. Paglionico Antonio, Capezzano       38 Cicli Ugolino               7:58.59,6   4:23.29,0  (2740)  110/M6   168.  13,778 ¦  1:58.39 2208.¦ 4:04.37 2261.¦ 4:45.28 2276.¦ 6:58.43 2302.¦
 2313. Palmieri Angelo, Pontecagnano       39 Cicli Ugolino               7:59.20,5   4:23.49,9  (2746)  110/M6   169.  13,768 ¦  1:56.35 2181.¦ 4:04.03 2253.¦ 4:45.33 2277.¦ 6:57.42 2301.¦
 2314. Montanari Amelio, Sant'Agostino     35 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    8:00.35,1   4:25.04,5  (4295)  110/M6   170.  13,733 ¦  2:06.45 2260.¦ 4:20.39 2311.¦ 5:01.37 2305.¦ 6:57.21 2300.¦
 2315. Serdoz Paolo, Milano                56 AMICI MILANESI PER IL CIC   8:01.06,0   4:25.35,4  (3502)  110/M4   538.  13,718 ¦  1:58.31 2206.¦ 3:53.55 2161.¦ 4:36.05 2214.¦ 6:55.31 2298.¦
 2316. Serretiello Lucio, Salerno          48 Cicli Ugolino               8:03.33,7   4:28.03,1  (3246)  110/M5   391.  13,648 ¦  2:00.18 2223.¦ 4:04.32 2259.¦ 4:44.41 2268.¦ 7:05.47 2309.¦
 2317. Feitzinger Erhard, D-Lindau         41 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   8:03.42,6   4:28.12,0  (7233)  110/M6   171.  13,644 ¦  1:57.35 2197.¦ 4:06.35 2276.¦ 4:47.57 2284.¦ 7:02.10 2308.¦
 2318. Petrone Antonio, Salerno            59 Cicli Ugolino               8:04.14,4   4:28.43,8  (2744)  110/M4   539.  13,629 ¦  1:57.16 2193.¦ 4:04.57 2264.¦ 4:45.20 2274.¦ 7:06.26 2310.¦
 2319. Dallabetta Luca, Trento             63 GS Pastorello trentofrutt   8:09.16,6   4:33.46,0  (2001)  110/M3   614.  13,489 ¦  2:06.08 2258.¦ 4:15.37 2305.¦ 5:04.03 2309.¦ 7:07.18 2311.¦
 2320. Wolf Harald                         44 A-Hart bei Graz             8:12.52,3   4:37.21,7  (9270)  110/M6   172.  13,390 ¦  1:54.31 2143.¦ 4:01.41 2233.¦ 4:49.14 2288.¦ 7:12.10 2314.¦
 2321. Marangoni Pietro, Bolzano           46 AS Giro Dolomiti            8:13.28,7   4:37.58,1   (108)  110/M5   392.  13,374 ¦  2:02.39 2240.¦ 4:06.10 2275.¦ 4:48.15 2285.¦ 7:09.08 2312.¦
 2322. Malpezzi Giovanni, Faenza           66 Damiano De Veuster          8:14.50,9   4:39.20,3  (6448)  110/M3   615.  13,337 ¦  2:01.24 2230.¦ 4:04.27 2258.¦ 4:57.20 2300.¦ 7:09.42 2313.¦
 2323. Barton Wolfgang, A-Wien             54 Bank Austria                8:18.26,4   4:42.55,8  (6594)  110/M4   540.  13,241 ¦  1:53.49 2133.¦ 4:04.33 2260.¦ 4:48.46 2287.¦ 7:14.38 2315.¦
 2324. Schlämmer Rudolf, D-Kühbach         43 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:19.31,5   4:44.00,9  (4815)  110/M6   173.  13,212 ¦  1:57.18 2194.¦ 4:05.32 2273.¦ 4:41.53 2256.¦ 7:00.52 2306.¦
 2325. Strobl Horst, D-München             56 Lech Angels                 8:20.19,6   4:44.49,0  (1483)  110/M4   541.  13,191 ¦  1:56.55 2188.¦ 4:16.14 2307.¦ 5:01.18 2304.¦ 7:17.00 2316.¦
 2326. Eilander Gert, NL-AH Dalfsen        58 TC Dalfsen                  8:22.26,1   4:46.55,5  (1915)  110/M4   542.  13,136 ¦  2:07.47 2262.¦ 4:24.29 2314.¦ 5:10.04 2311.¦ 7:18.46 2318.¦
 2327. van der Werf Kasper, NL-AH Dalfsen  54 TC Dalfsen                  8:22.26,5   4:46.55,9  (1919)  110/M4   543.  13,135 ¦  2:07.02 2261.¦ 4:24.32 2315.¦ 5:06.15 2310.¦ 7:18.45 2317.¦
 2328. Kawlath Hartmut, D-Schladen         47 MTV Homburg-Radsport        8:31.35,9   4:56.05,3  (7750)  110/M5   393.  12,900 ¦  1:57.07 2190.¦ 3:52.52 2151.¦ 4:33.54 2190.¦ 6:33.46 2253.¦
 2329. van Helden Maurice                  76 NL-den bosch                8:37.55,3   5:02.24,7  (9091)  110/M1   183.  12,743 ¦  1:48.40 1973.¦ 3:44.45 2013.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:07.15 2319.¦
 2330. Bravaccini Daniele, Cesena          54 Cinque Cerchi Macerone      4:06.57,8   Falzarego  (6809)  110/M4   544.     --- ¦    58.53    4.¦ 2:12.05   36.¦ 3:00.02  346.¦ 4:06.57  296.¦
 2331. Lechner Konrad                      70 D-Landsberg                 4:57.50,0   Falzarego  (7901)  110/M2   421.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:57.50 1057.¦
 2332. Ricci Alessandro, Lucca             63 SRM Team                    5:13.36,7   Falzarego  (8568)  110/M3   616.     --- ¦  1:31.02  951.¦ 3:08.38 1163.¦ 3:43.57 1321.¦ 5:13.36 1334.¦
 2333. Sangiorgi Paolo, Forlì              70 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      3:00.02,1  Campolongo  (8677)  110/M2   422.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:00.02  343.¦    ----  ----¦
 2334. Leigh Werner, D-Fürstenfeldbruck    44 GS di Monaco                3:04.37,5  Campolongo  (1816)  110/M6   174.     --- ¦  1:20.02  347.¦ 2:39.37  408.¦ 3:04.37  414.¦    ----  ----¦
 2335. Masina Sergio, Forlì                61 TEAM SINTESI ITALPAGHE      3:20.50,1  Campolongo  (3982)  110/M3   617.     --- ¦  1:28.07  748.¦ 2:54.23  769.¦ 3:20.50  753.¦    ----  ----¦
 2336. Regolini Marco, Montale             56 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:36.32,0  Campolongo  (6084)  110/M4   545.     --- ¦  1:33.57 1173.¦ 3:07.00 1115.¦ 3:36.32 1131.¦    ----  ----¦
 2337. Holzmann Roland, D-Weiler-Simmerber 49 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:10.18,0  Campolongo  (7664)  110/M5   394.     --- ¦  1:43.51 1774.¦ 3:34.47 1816.¦ 4:10.18 1834.¦    ----  ----¦
 2338. Höckner Wolfgang                    62 A-Linz                      4:10.40,0  Campolongo  (7635)  110/M3   618.     --- ¦  1:44.37 1809.¦ 3:36.50 1845.¦ 4:10.40 1838.¦    ----  ----¦
 2339. Tacconi Alberto, I                  75 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           4:22.25,2  Campolongo    (12)  110/Top  3.       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:22.25 2043.¦    ----  ----¦
 2340. Tinti Loreno, I                     49 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           4:29.31,0  Campolongo  (6353)  110/M5   395.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:29.31 2156.¦    ----  ----¦
 2341. Massini Giovanni, I                 34 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           4:29.31,4  Campolongo  (6351)  110/M6   175.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:29.31 2157.¦    ----  ----¦
 2341. Sani Marcello, I                    46 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           4:29.31,4  Campolongo  (6357)  110/M5   396.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:29.31 2157.¦    ----  ----¦
 2343. Jacob Nikolaus, D-Waldkirch         50 DJK Buchholz                5:02.34,9  Campolongo  (2512)  110/M5   397.     --- ¦  2:03.38 2244.¦ 4:11.11 2299.¦ 5:02.34 2307.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Paolini Cesare, Cesena              52 TEAM VICINI BIKE           squalifica       -----  (3783)  110/M5            --- ¦  1:09.09  ----¦ 2:17.30  ----¦ 2:40.00  ----¦ 3:46.11  ----¦
  ---  Agostoni Piergiorgio, Nervesa della 70 Granfondo Pinarello        squalifica       -----  (4930)  110/M2            --- ¦  1:12.40  ----¦ 2:22.53  ----¦ 2:45.27  ----¦ 3:50.45  ----¦
  ---  Weishaupt Micha, D-Regensburg       67 RSC '88 Regensburg         squalifica       -----  (5042)  110/M2            --- ¦    59.17  ----¦ 1:58.32  ----¦ 2:18.23  ----¦ 3:14.04  ----¦
  ---  Bongiovanni Lorenzo, Imperia        54 GS Imperia SBI Elettronic  squalifica       -----  (6759)  110/M4            --- ¦  1:24.41  ----¦ 2:49.33  ----¦ 3:15.07  ----¦ 4:28.08  ----¦
  ---  Kroutvar Miroslav, D-Reichenbach    45 RSV Reichenbach            squalifica       -----  (7849)  110/M6            --- ¦  1:45.36  ----¦ 3:31.51  ----¦ 4:06.57  ----¦ 5:47.34  ----¦
  ---  Tazzioli Ugo, Villa Minozzo         45 Università del Pedale      squalifica       -----  (8969)  110/M6            --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:25.28  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Weindl Josef, D-Schrobenhausen      61 Radteam Aichach 2000       squalifica       -----  (9217)  110/M3            --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:38.38  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.