57km Donne/Frauen

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - 57km Donne/Frauen

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Canins Maria, La Villa              49 S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeise   2:16.58,5       -----   (333)  57/F2    1.    25,187 ¦     ----  ----¦
    2. Sbrighi Paola, Cesena               63 Soc. Circolo Tennis Cesen   2:27.41,8     10.43,3   (690)  57/F2    2.    23,358 ¦  1:14.29    1.¦
    3. Calissoni Colnaghi Laura, Aicurzio  54 GS Delicatesse              2:35.13,4     18.14,9   (827)  57/F2    3.    22,226 ¦  1:19.21    2.¦
    4. Giacomelli Paola, Isola della Scala 81 Petit Veló                  2:44.16,5     27.18,0   (340)  57/F1    1.    21,001 ¦  1:20.22    3.¦
    5. Manetta Barbara, VIGATTO PR         69 A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI       2:47.03,2     30.04,7   (514)  57/F1    2.    20,652 ¦  1:23.10    4.¦
    6. Broeker Ariane                      61 D-Muenchen                  2:52.01,3     35.02,8   (323)  57/F2    4.    20,055 ¦  1:29.40    9.¦
    7. Bacco Federica, Parma               63 Oiki Acciai Parma           2:52.46,1     35.47,6   (430)  57/F2    5.    19,968 ¦  1:26.13    6.¦
    8. Mayr Sylvia, A-Sillian              70 Radclub Hochpustertal       2:54.19,3     37.20,8   (752)  57/F1    3.    19,790 ¦     ----  ----¦
    9. Pederzoli Maria Teresa, Conselice   62 GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE     2:56.57,6     39.59,1   (331)  57/F2    6.    19,495 ¦  1:26.01    5.¦
   10. Bianchin Stefania, San Giuseppe di  65 Team Cavalera               2:58.46,5     41.48,0   (411)  57/F1    4.    19,298 ¦  1:27.55    7.¦
   11. Engstler Heike, D-Friedrichshafen   65 Lech Angels                 2:59.36,3     42.37,8   (626)  57/F1    5.    19,208 ¦  1:29.44   10.¦
   12. Zanotto Graziella, San Giuseppe di  59 Team Cavalera               3:02.29,9     45.31,4   (412)  57/F2    7.    18,904 ¦  1:29.22    8.¦
   13. Auer Sylvia                         59 D-Penzberg                  3:05.54,3     48.55,8   (520)  57/F2    8.    18,557 ¦  1:32.53   12.¦
   14. Mambelli Loredana, Forlì            68 AS Il  Bradipo              3:06.05,4     49.06,9   (754)  57/F1    6.    18,539 ¦  1:35.16   17.¦
   15. Kettner Barbara, D-Kochel           60 TSV Benediktbeuern          3:06.14,6     49.16,1   (891)  57/F2    9.    18,524 ¦  1:35.06   16.¦
   16. Placidi Catia, Imola                61 Polisportiva Routier        3:06.15,7     49.17,2   (784)  57/F2    10.   18,522 ¦  1:35.21   18.¦
   17. Posocco Gemma, Vittorio Veneto      79 ADP Full Dinamix Friulvin   3:06.24,8     49.26,3   (580)  57/F1    7.    18,507 ¦  1:37.14   20.¦
   18. Rouget Dorothee, D-Homburg          70 TV Rodenbach                3:13.00,2     56.01,7   (756)  57/F1    8.    17,875 ¦  1:30.19   11.¦
   19. Schaefer Birgit, D-München          72 En Route                    3:14.38,2     57.39,7   (659)  57/F1    9.    17,725 ¦  1:41.44   27.¦
   20. Da Ros Nadia, Vittorio Veneto       70 GS Salvador Team            3:15.19,3     58.20,8   (563)  57/F1    10.   17,663 ¦  1:37.20   21.¦
   21. Brust Lena-Marie, D-Scharnebeck     84 RG Hamburg                  3:15.40,8     58.42,3   (826)  57/F1    11.   17,630 ¦  1:34.02   14.¦
   22. Walter Eva Maria, D-Benediktbeuern  51 RSC Jsartal                 3:18.31,5   1:01.33,0   (994)  57/F2    11.   17,378 ¦  1:42.23   30.¦
   23. Degel Birgit                        62 D-München                   3:18.49,6   1:01.51,1   (571)  57/F2    12.   17,351 ¦  1:42.31   31.¦
   24. Bresci Annamaria, Prato             65 AC Pratese 1927             3:18.54,2   1:01.55,7   (786)  57/F1    12.   17,345 ¦  1:32.55   13.¦
   25. Weinhold Katja, D-Regensburg        71 RSC '88 Regensburg          3:19.24,9   1:02.26,4   (681)  57/F1    13.   17,300 ¦  1:44.19   38.¦
   26. Gaidella Barbara, Mantova           72 Atletica Rigoletto Bike T   3:19.38,3   1:02.39,8   (437)  57/F1    14.   17,281 ¦  1:36.24   19.¦
   27. Annarella Arianna, Rimini           76 G.S. AVIS RIMINI            3:21.35,4   1:04.36,9   (483)  57/F1    15.   17,113 ¦  1:34.43   15.¦
   28. Fahrbach Monika                     70 D-Schwaikheim               3:23.35,4   1:06.36,9   (847)  57/F1    16.   16,945 ¦  1:40.08   23.¦
   29. Grassetti Patrizia, Fermo           71 AS Planet Fitness           3:23.57,5   1:06.59,0   (414)  57/F1    17.   16,915 ¦  1:45.18   42.¦
   30. Pardini Antonella, Capezzano Pianor 73 GS Speedy Bike              3:26.08,8   1:09.10,3   (579)  57/F1    18.   16,735 ¦  1:40.37   24.¦
   31. Cortesi Eleonora, Montale           63 GS U. Signori               3:26.16,8   1:09.18,3   (419)  57/F2    13.   16,724 ¦  1:39.09   22.¦
   32. Mazzonis Federica, Pecetto (To)     57 Team Vezza Brunero          3:28.55,8   1:11.57,3   (453)  57/F2    14.   16,512 ¦  1:43.33   36.¦
   33. Haberl Annette, D-Straubing         75 Straubinger Radclub von 1   3:29.26,7   1:12.28,2   (870)  57/F1    19.   16,472 ¦  1:40.53   26.¦
   34. Piumi Maria Neris, Pavullo nel Frig 72 Team Iaccobike - Avis       3:30.09,5   1:13.11,0   (711)  57/F1    20.   16,416 ¦  1:44.15   37.¦
   35. Ammassari Eliana, Biella            65 Semperlux - Valdengo        3:30.10,0   1:13.11,5   (406)  57/F1    21.   16,415 ¦  1:41.51   28.¦
   36. Donati Raffaella, San Maurizio Cana 70 TEAM VEZZA BRUNERO          3:30.46,9   1:13.48,4   (842)  57/F1    22.   16,367 ¦  1:43.16   34.¦
   37. Zanoli Miriam, Osteria Grande       61 Team Aliparma Cycling       3:31.16,8   1:14.18,3   (319)  57/F2    15.   16,329 ¦  1:48.06   52.¦
   38. Bardill Vreni                       52 CH-Jenaz                    3:34.00,4   1:17.01,9   (808)  57/F2    16.   16,120 ¦  1:47.26   50.¦
   39. Rapp Reinhilde, D-Obernzell         49 WSV  Otterskirchen          3:35.20,0   1:18.21,5   (709)  57/F2    17.   16,021 ¦  1:44.50   41.¦
   40. Noordermeer Jolanda, NL-DP Tilburg  75 En Route                    3:35.24,6   1:18.26,1   (668)  57/F1    23.   16,015 ¦  1:49.48   60.¦
   41. Bisarello Romilda, Castelfranco Ven 67 Cicli Argentin              3:36.24,5   1:19.26,0   (432)  57/F1    24.   15,942 ¦  1:46.25   48.¦
   42. Landy Tassana, USA-Tenafly - NJ     63 Tenafly Group               3:37.10,5   1:20.12,0   (787)  57/F2    18.   15,885 ¦  1:46.43   49.¦
   43. Sottil Elisabetta, Parma            64 GC Amatori Fornovo          3:37.11,7   1:20.13,2   (794)  57/F1    25.   15,884 ¦  1:44.42   40.¦
   44. Barchiesi Silvia, Bernareggio       69 G.S. Arbi Baby Busnago      3:38.05,9   1:21.07,4   (807)  57/F1    26.   15,818 ¦  1:46.01   45.¦
   45. Meyer Tanja, D-Fürstenfeldbruck     72 Skischule Müller            3:38.52,3   1:21.53,8   (759)  57/F1    27.   15,762 ¦  1:46.11   47.¦
   46. Letzelter Vanja, H-Lemberg          70 RSV Pirmasens               3:38.56,2   1:21.57,7   (530)  57/F1    28.   15,757 ¦  1:48.26   55.¦
   47. Ezechiasova Eva, CZ-Praha           57 P8 Dablice                  3:39.06,7   1:22.08,2   (735)  57/F2    19.   15,745 ¦  1:51.34   68.¦
   48. Pinarello Carla, Treviso            59 Granfondo Pinarello         3:39.32,3   1:22.33,8   (358)  57/F2    20.   15,714 ¦  1:52.39   70.¦
   49. Wisst Gabi, D-Lenningen             74 Ski Club Lenninger Alb      3:40.43,1   1:23.44,6   (450)  57/F1    29.   15,630 ¦  1:43.13   33.¦
   50. Nanni Tiziana, Lugo                 56 UC F. Baracca Lugo          3:41.06,9   1:24.08,4   (303)  57/F2    21.   15,602 ¦  1:44.33   39.¦
   51. Toni Alessandra, Fucecchio (FI)     60 Individuale                 3:41.11,9   1:24.13,4   (465)  57/F2    22.   15,596 ¦  1:45.19   43.¦
   52. Derksen Nicky, NL-Aerdenhout        62 En Route                    3:41.51,6   1:24.53,1   (663)  57/F2    23.   15,550 ¦  1:42.09   29.¦
   53. Schiavon Luisa, Quinto di Treviso   58 Granfondo Pinarello         3:42.44,0   1:25.45,5   (622)  57/F2    24.   15,489 ¦  1:49.30   58.¦
   54. Geiser Zuzana, D-Duisburg           52 ASV Duisburg                3:42.52,9   1:25.54,4   (750)  57/F2    25.   15,479 ¦  1:50.16   63.¦
   55. Carena Sara, Tortona                75 G.C. IL BRANCO              3:43.14,2   1:26.15,7   (456)  57/F1    30.   15,454 ¦  1:50.16   64.¦
   56. Gorrini Isabella, Lungavilla        70 GC Bressanese               3:43.30,6   1:26.32,1   (863)  57/F1    31.   15,435 ¦  1:50.27   65.¦
   57. Imaschewski Mares, D-Bonn           61 DJK Buchholz                3:44.23,5   1:27.25,0   (499)  57/F2    26.   15,374 ¦  1:49.29   57.¦
   58. Stamm Doris                         66 D-Marktheidenfeld           3:44.52,4   1:27.53,9   (975)  57/F1    32.   15,341 ¦  1:40.53   25.¦
   59. Di Pirro Elena, Scandicci           65 Team le lame probike        3:46.43,5   1:29.45,0   (421)  57/F1    33.   15,216 ¦  1:50.41   66.¦
   60. Grill Anita, A-Wien                 57 Bank Austria                3:48.16,8   1:31.18,3   (684)  57/F2    27.   15,113 ¦  1:57.47   87.¦
   61. Seibold Anja                        71 D-Grainau                   3:48.41,9   1:31.43,4   (965)  57/F1    34.   15,085 ¦  1:53.08   72.¦
   62. Dragnea Claudia                     69 D-Schwaikheim               3:48.48,8   1:31.50,3   (843)  57/F1    35.   15,077 ¦  1:56.46   80.¦
   63. Becher Julia, D-Johanngeorgenstadt  86 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt   3:49.49,3   1:32.50,8   (811)  57/F1    36.   15,011 ¦  1:50.15   62.¦
   64. Hainka Renate, A-Ernstbrunn         67 Bank Austria                3:52.53,8   1:35.55,3   (686)  57/F1    37.   14,813 ¦  1:59.38   93.¦
   65. Ebensperger Christa, D-Dürrnhaar    48 SV Berufsfeuerwehr Münche   3:53.11,8   1:36.13,3   (480)  57/F2    28.   14,794 ¦  1:57.04   82.¦
   66. Giordani Paola, Cormano             70 GC F. Moser Milano          3:53.16,6   1:36.18,1   (551)  57/F1    38.   14,789 ¦  1:59.03   92.¦
   67. Kulzer Regina, D-Kochel am See      74 Team Vitarea                3:53.25,5   1:36.27,0   (839)  57/F1    39.   14,779 ¦  1:45.21   44.¦
   68. Halsband Sonja, D-Mannheim          71 MTG Mannheim                3:53.55,7   1:36.57,2   (523)  57/F1    40.   14,748 ¦  2:00.52   95.¦
   69. Postl Barbara, A-Linz               79 RSV Ebelsberg               3:54.16,7   1:37.18,2   (782)  57/F1    41.   14,726 ¦  2:00.55   96.¦
   70. Dall'Aglio Carla, Parma             69 Barilla                     3:54.24,3   1:37.25,8   (838)  57/F1    42.   14,718 ¦  1:51.02   67.¦
   71. Schwarz Tanja, D-Tutzing            74 Lech Angels                 3:54.39,4   1:37.40,9   (644)  57/F1    43.   14,702 ¦  1:57.05   83.¦
   72. Ribolini Giovanna, San Rocco al Por 41 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    3:55.54,0   1:38.55,5   (558)  57/F2    29.   14,624 ¦  1:52.17   69.¦
   73. Annas Sandra                        70 D-Solingen                  3:56.54,3   1:39.55,8   (444)  57/F1    44.   14,562 ¦  2:02.33  104.¦
   74. Scheck Ann, D-Weitramsdorf          52 RSG Brose                   3:57.36,3   1:40.37,8   (951)  57/F2    30.   14,519 ¦  2:05.28  110.¦
   75. Pelagatti Monica, Piacenza          64 Pro Piacenza Team           3:57.57,1   1:40.58,6   (927)  57/F1    45.   14,498 ¦  1:59.02   91.¦
   76. Olthof Ellen, NL-CN Groningen       72 En Route                    3:58.17,5   1:41.19,0   (654)  57/F1    46.   14,478 ¦  1:54.20   75.¦
   77. Burtscher Carola                    67 D-München                   3:58.24,8   1:41.26,3   (505)  57/F1    47.   14,470 ¦  1:43.33   35.¦
   78. Gasparinetti Veronica, Verona       70 Sport Alliance Butty        3:59.00,4   1:42.01,9   (438)  57/F1    48.   14,434 ¦  1:47.43   51.¦
   79. Olivero Paola, Savigliano           66 S.C.VIGOR PIASCO            3:59.41,0   1:42.42,5   (461)  57/F1    49.   14,393 ¦  1:48.21   54.¦
   80. Zanni Morena, Poggio Berni          58 GS Olimpia Nuova            3:59.49,6   1:42.51,1   (734)  57/F2    31.   14,385 ¦  1:49.38   59.¦
   81. Skotnicová Petra, CZ-Praga          64 Sport Centrum Bournak       4:00.00,7   1:43.02,2   (764)  57/F1    50.   14,374 ¦  1:52.55   71.¦
   82. Kirch Silvia, D-Biebertal           61 Lauftreff Biebertal         4:01.05,9   1:44.07,4   (893)  57/F2    32.   14,309 ¦  1:58.19   88.¦
   83. Becher Simone, D-Johanngeorgenstadt 64 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt   4:01.51,7   1:44.53,2   (812)  57/F1    51.   14,264 ¦  2:03.18  105.¦
   84. Bogaard Mignon, NL-GD 's-Hertogenbo 74 Bogaard Team                4:03.35,3   1:46.36,8   (572)  57/F1    52.   14,163 ¦  1:53.09   73.¦
   85. Artuffo Laura, Piacenza             62 Pro Piacenza Team           4:04.06,0   1:47.07,5   (509)  57/F2    33.   14,133 ¦  1:58.51   90.¦
   86. Peschke Anita                       77 D-Ulm                       4:04.52,3   1:47.53,8   (930)  57/F1    53.   14,089 ¦  1:54.24   76.¦
   87. Müller Christina, D-Fürstenfeldbruc 59 Skischule Müller            4:04.55,9   1:47.57,4   (757)  57/F2    34.   14,085 ¦  1:57.34   84.¦
   88. Kemmler Renate                      61 A-Salzburg                  4:05.19,0   1:48.20,5   (890)  57/F2    35.   14,063 ¦  1:50.11   61.¦
   89. Traverso Simona, Gavi               69 Racing Team La Bici - Arq   4:05.32,3   1:48.33,8   (982)  57/F1    54.   14,050 ¦  1:56.55   81.¦
   90. Maierhofer Gabriela, A-Stanz/Mürzta 63 Stanz/Mürztal               4:06.09,1   1:49.10,6   (477)  57/F2    36.   14,015 ¦  2:01.38   98.¦
   91. Kalcker Claudia, D-Wuppertal        70 RC Sprinter Waltrop         4:06.56,5   1:49.58,0   (887)  57/F1    55.   13,970 ¦  2:06.56  115.¦
   92. Monti Catia, Cesena                 67 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      4:08.56,6   1:51.58,1   (693)  57/F1    56.   13,858 ¦  2:01.44   99.¦
   93. Werner Karin                        61 D-Oberasbach                4:09.58,8   1:53.00,3   (582)  57/F2    37.   13,801 ¦  2:08.46  127.¦
   94. Lancaster Jj, USA                   45 www.bikecamp.com            4:10.28,1   1:53.29,6   (346)  57/F2    38.   13,774 ¦  2:05.42  111.¦
   95. Bodo Sabine, D-Steinheim            62 VFL Stuttgart Wangen        4:12.24,5   1:55.26,0   (771)  57/F2    39.   13,668 ¦  1:46.05   46.¦
   96. Scholtens Ilse, NL-JM Maastricht    69 En Route                    4:12.38,4   1:55.39,9   (674)  57/F1    57.   13,655 ¦  1:57.38   85.¦
   97. Frohring Nicole, D-Augsburg         80 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:12.53,0   1:55.54,5   (615)  57/F1    58.   13,642 ¦  2:02.03  103.¦
   98. Schnitger Annelies, NL-BK Vijfhuize 62 En Route                    4:13.43,2   1:56.44,7   (667)  57/F2    40.   13,597 ¦  1:54.39   77.¦
   99. Preusch Christa                     62 D-Pfullingen                4:13.56,0   1:56.57,5   (508)  57/F2    41.   13,586 ¦  1:59.43   94.¦
  100. Maini Maria Alessandra, Ponte Taro  61 GC Monta in Bici            4:13.57,7   1:56.59,2   (717)  57/F2    42.   13,584 ¦  2:01.52  101.¦
  101. Stolz Annika, D-Bechhofen           81 Lech Angels                 4:16.22,2   1:59.23,7   (630)  57/F1    59.   13,457 ¦  2:11.17  140.¦
  102. Günthner Ana Maria, P-Filderstadt   65 Bernd's Radsportecke        4:16.25,3   1:59.26,8   (866)  57/F1    60.   13,454 ¦  2:04.37  108.¦
  103. Kindler-Knapp Karin                 59 D-Weissach                  4:16.52,5   1:59.54,0   (487)  57/F2    43.   13,430 ¦  1:43.07   32.¦
  104. Weber Tina, D-Gmund                 75 Lech Angels                 4:18.47,5   2:01.49,0   (645)  57/F1    61.   13,331 ¦  1:48.20   53.¦
  105. Reindl Irmi, D-München              63 Lech Angels                 4:19.23,7   2:02.25,2   (637)  57/F2    44.   13,300 ¦  2:08.55  128.¦
  106. Lindner Inge                        52 D-Aurachtal                 4:19.41,8   2:02.43,3   (506)  57/F2    45.   13,284 ¦  1:58.36   89.¦
  107. Sittenthaler Elisabeth, A-Linz      77 Trirun Linz                 4:20.29,0   2:03.30,5   (967)  57/F1    62.   13,244 ¦  2:08.24  124.¦
  108. Schlichtig Elke, D-München          66 Skischule Müller            4:21.17,6   2:04.19,1   (758)  57/F1    63.   13,203 ¦  2:06.30  113.¦
  109. Pelka Sabine, D-Pfaffenhofen        62 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:21.22,9   2:04.24,4   (618)  57/F2    46.   13,199 ¦  2:07.22  118.¦
  110. Heinzel-Thaler Iskaan (Olga)        58 D-München                   4:21.31,1   2:04.32,6   (876)  57/F2    47.   13,192 ¦  2:08.24  125.¦
  111. Fiel Brigitte, A-Lustenau           57 Tri Team Lustenau           4:22.19,2   2:05.20,7   (494)  57/F2    48.   13,151 ¦  2:13.07  150.¦
  112. Güse Ilka, D-München                70 Lech Angels                 4:22.49,0   2:05.50,5   (632)  57/F1    64.   13,127 ¦  2:17.05  165.¦
  113. Ullrich Daniela                     62 D-Freiburg                  4:22.57,2   2:05.58,7   (987)  57/F2    49.   13,120 ¦  2:09.00  129.¦
  114. Weiss Dorothea                      68 D-Mössingen                 4:23.19,8   2:06.21,3   (995)  57/F1    65.   13,101 ¦  2:03.33  106.¦
  115. Claudi Isabella, Roma               57 Gruppo Ciclistico Claudio   4:23.46,5   2:06.48,0   (479)  57/F2    50.   13,079 ¦  2:03.34  107.¦
  116. Zilio Patrizia, Dormelletto (NO)    62 C.A.Borgomanero             4:23.50,3   2:06.51,8   (502)  57/F2    51.   13,076 ¦  2:14.04  155.¦
  117. Eichner Cäcilia, A-Leibnitz         50 Bank Austria                4:24.18,2   2:07.19,7   (685)  57/F2    52.   13,053 ¦  2:07.54  120.¦
  118. Göttert Diana, D-Zörnigall          73 RSV Luth. Wittenberg        4:24.47,3   2:07.48,8   (864)  57/F1    66.   13,029 ¦  2:15.04  159.¦
  119. Goller Lucia, D-Hohenstein          64 TSV Undingen                4:24.51,1   2:07.52,6   (862)  57/F1    67.   13,026 ¦  2:08.32  126.¦
  120. Hecht Christa, D-Aichach            47 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:25.29,1   2:08.30,6   (604)  57/F2    53.   12,995 ¦  2:13.09  151.¦
  121. Hörburger Elfriede, D-Gestratz      56 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:26.39,2   2:09.40,7   (589)  57/F2    54.   12,938 ¦  2:13.11  152.¦
  122. Glueck Hedy, D-München              35 GS di Monaco                4:26.41,9   2:09.43,4   (729)  57/F2    55.   12,935 ¦  2:14.37  158.¦
  123. Schwarzig Ina, D-Lindau             70 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:26.43,8   2:09.45,3   (588)  57/F1    68.   12,934 ¦  2:07.05  116.¦
  124. Paolini Gabriella, Santarcangelo    59 Pedale Santarcangiolese     4:27.24,8   2:10.26,3   (799)  57/F2    56.   12,901 ¦  2:16.39  164.¦
  125. Krenova Dagmar, CZ-Rychnov nad Knez 68 LBC Nove Mesto  - Metuji    4:27.37,8   2:10.39,3   (798)  57/F1    69.   12,890 ¦  2:08.20  123.¦
  126. Saretta Ivana                       44 Castelfranco                4:27.52,1   2:10.53,6   (445)  57/F2    57.   12,879 ¦  2:18.40  173.¦
  127. Rotter Heide, D-Berlin              63 Sprinter Waltrop            4:28.18,8   2:11.20,3   (464)  57/F2    58.   12,858 ¦  2:10.14  132.¦
  128. Aimer Katharina, D-Dorfen           66 GS di Monaco                4:28.52,5   2:11.54,0   (719)  57/F1    70.   12,831 ¦  1:57.44   86.¦
  129. Lux Elvira                          58 D-Stuttgart                 4:29.41,7   2:12.43,2   (526)  57/F2    59.   12,792 ¦  1:54.48   79.¦
  130. Kotitschke Agnes                    66 D-Karlsruhe                 4:29.41,8   2:12.43,3   (495)  57/F1    71.   12,792 ¦  1:54.47   78.¦
  131. Bodenmüller Irene, D-Wangen im Allg 61 MTG Wangen                  4:29.58,3   2:12.59,8   (822)  57/F2    60.   12,779 ¦  2:12.35  145.¦
  132. Otto Bärbel, D-München              66 GS di Monaco                4:29.59,3   2:13.00,8   (724)  57/F1    72.   12,778 ¦  2:10.50  138.¦
  133. Ophoff Gerry                        57 D-Solingen                  4:30.12,0   2:13.13,5   (924)  57/F2    61.   12,768 ¦  2:19.53  176.¦
  134. Neumüller Renate                    59 D-Fürstenstein              4:30.56,3   2:13.57,8   (918)  57/F2    62.   12,733 ¦  2:21.01  178.¦
  135. Joos Michaela, D-Filderstadt        64 Bernd's radsportecke        4:31.23,2   2:14.24,7   (884)  57/F1    73.   12,712 ¦  2:15.42  161.¦
  136. Heyduck Nicole, D-Scheyern          72 Lech Angels                 4:32.15,3   2:15.16,8   (652)  57/F1    74.   12,671 ¦  2:10.41  135.¦
  137. Poggesi Silvia, Corciano            75 Veloce Club Tiberino        4:32.44,5   2:15.46,0   (776)  57/F1    75.   12,649 ¦  2:10.47  136.¦
  138. Zechmeister Barbara, D-Grasbrunn    63 TSV Haar                    4:32.58,2   2:15.59,7   (451)  57/F2    63.   12,638 ¦  2:10.16  133.¦
  139. De Hoop Aukje, NL-GC Leeuwarden     69 En Route                    4:33.54,2   2:16.55,7   (677)  57/F1    76.   12,595 ¦  2:07.44  119.¦
  140. Kurte Annabel, D-Arnsberg           66 Arnsberg Radsport Team      4:34.04,9   2:17.06,4   (538)  57/F1    77.   12,587 ¦  2:11.27  141.¦
  141. Hoffmann Verena, D-Obergünzburg     60 TSV Obergunzburg            4:34.19,6   2:17.21,1   (791)  57/F2    64.   12,576 ¦  2:05.27  109.¦
  142. Fischer Ulrike                      57 CH-Genf                     4:34.20,7   2:17.22,2   (852)  57/F2    65.   12,575 ¦  2:15.21  160.¦
  143. Schulz Tanja                        68 D-Neustadt                  4:34.59,1   2:18.00,6   (963)  57/F1    78.   12,546 ¦  2:06.29  112.¦
  144. Bolelli Lorenza, Ferrara            72 Biga And Bike               4:35.24,1   2:18.25,6   (823)  57/F1    79.   12,527 ¦  2:10.48  137.¦
  145. Plattner Barbara, A-Oberperfuss     60 ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair    4:35.27,3   2:18.28,8   (931)  57/F2    66.   12,524 ¦  2:08.08  121.¦
  146. Poppek Yvonne, D-München            76 GS di Monaco                4:36.01,2   2:19.02,7   (722)  57/F1    80.   12,499 ¦  2:11.12  139.¦
  147. Taeuscher Tanja, D-München          71 GS di Monaco                4:36.12,0   2:19.13,5   (726)  57/F1    81.   12,490 ¦  2:02.02  102.¦
  148. Bordt Corinna                       67 D-Bondorf                   4:36.45,0   2:19.46,5   (824)  57/F1    82.   12,466 ¦  2:18.34  172.¦
  148. Marzinke Yvonne, D-München          76 Lech Angels                 4:36.45,0   2:19.46,5   (640)  57/F1    82.   12,466 ¦  2:13.48  154.¦
  150. Goll Andrea, D-Filderstadt          71 Bernd's radsportecke        4:37.00,1   2:20.01,6   (861)  57/F1    84.   12,454 ¦  2:21.11  179.¦
  151. Chmel-Gregora Irmgard, A-THALHEIM   49 Bank Austria                4:37.24,6   2:20.26,1   (687)  57/F2    67.   12,436 ¦  2:14.34  157.¦
  152. Breins Heidi                        54 D-Ravensburg                4:39.07,7   2:22.09,2   (825)  57/F2    68.   12,359 ¦  2:11.35  142.¦
  153. Oppel Annette                       66 D-Lautertal                 4:39.35,2   2:22.36,7   (925)  57/F1    85.   12,339 ¦  2:06.30  114.¦
  154. Schwaiberger Rosmarie               56 D-Passau                    4:40.56,8   2:23.58,3   (964)  57/F2    69.   12,279 ¦  2:16.33  163.¦
  155. Haas Michaela                       73 D-Beerfelden                4:42.22,8   2:25.24,3   (869)  57/F1    86.   12,217 ¦  2:18.24  168.¦
  156. Lorenzo Andrea, D-München           63 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:42.56,7   2:25.58,2   (612)  57/F2    70.   12,193 ¦  2:21.52  183.¦
  157. Slapnicar Ana, SLO-LJUBLJANA        49 NOVICE EXTREME              4:43.34,1   2:26.35,6   (968)  57/F2    71.   12,166 ¦  2:22.44  188.¦
  158. Wolf Regine                         67 D-Regensburg                4:43.36,3   2:26.37,8   (998)  57/F1    87.   12,164 ¦  2:12.42  146.¦
  159. Jordan Heidi, D-Leutershausen       56 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer    4:43.38,9   2:26.40,4   (885)  57/F2    72.   12,162 ¦  2:12.46  147.¦
  160. Conti Daniela, Rimini               79 Avis Rimini                 4:45.22,7   2:28.24,2   (762)  57/F1    88.   12,089 ¦  2:15.45  162.¦
  161. Helmer Elfi                         51 D-Illerrieden               4:46.30,9   2:29.32,4   (877)  57/F2    73.   12,041 ¦  2:17.10  166.¦
  162. Colletta Luana, San Vito al Tagliam 64 U.C.Sanvitese Libertas      4:46.36,3   2:29.37,8   (434)  57/F1    89.   12,037 ¦  2:09.11  130.¦
  163. Oberndörfer Heidrun, D-Gaildorf     58 Bike o` Maniax              4:47.03,1   2:30.04,6   (922)  57/F2    74.   12,018 ¦  2:17.11  167.¦
  164. Abbondanza Gisella, Cesenatico      58 G. C. Fausto Coppi. Cesen   4:48.22,8   2:31.24,3   (405)  57/F2    75.   11,963 ¦  2:10.24  134.¦
  165. Knebel Karin, D-Wangen              70 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:48.38,7   2:31.40,2   (587)  57/F1    90.   11,952 ¦  2:07.06  117.¦
  166. Pedersen April, Castelcucco         47 Maglificio Sportivo Jolan   4:48.43,1   2:31.44,6   (478)  57/F2    76.   11,949 ¦  2:12.32  144.¦
  167. Hug Melanie, D-Obergünzburg         78 TSV Obergunzburg            4:49.47,2   2:32.48,7   (788)  57/F1    91.   11,905 ¦  2:28.23  196.¦
  168. Henkel Pamela, D-Ronsberg           81 TSV Obergunzburg            4:49.47,4   2:32.48,9   (789)  57/F1    92.   11,905 ¦  2:28.24  197.¦
  169. Mongardi Anna, Formigine            55 Team Iaccobike - Avis       4:50.33,1   2:33.34,6   (556)  57/F2    77.   11,873 ¦  2:25.50  193.¦
  170. Jäckel Susanne                      63 D-Igersheim                 4:50.40,3   2:33.41,8   (883)  57/F2    78.   11,869 ¦  2:13.04  148.¦
  171. Stüttem Susanne                     69 D-Köln                      4:50.40,6   2:33.42,1   (978)  57/F1    93.   11,868 ¦  2:13.04  149.¦
  172. Buchwald Gundula, D-Unterschleißhei 63 Skischule Müller            4:50.44,2   2:33.45,7   (760)  57/F2    79.   11,866 ¦  2:21.26  180.¦
  173. Hochholzer Christina, D-Wangen      72 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:54.16,2   2:37.17,7   (586)  57/F1    94.   11,723 ¦  2:18.33  171.¦
  174. Seimetz Manuela, D-Sigmarszell      62 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:54.18,7   2:37.20,2   (585)  57/F2    80.   11,722 ¦  2:18.46  174.¦
  175. Maier Anneliese                     64 D-Berg                      4:54.31,2   2:37.32,7   (905)  57/F1    95.   11,713 ¦  2:21.53  184.¦
  176. Dittmeyer Tanja                     71 D-Berg                      4:54.31,5   2:37.33,0   (840)  57/F1    96.   11,713 ¦  2:22.36  187.¦
  177. Müller Taschinski Ellen, D-Mainz    58 Deutscher Alpenverein Mai   4:54.33,3   2:37.34,8   (914)  57/F2    81.   11,712 ¦  2:24.22  190.¦
  178. Plach Julia                         71 D-Ostfildern                4:54.34,0   2:37.35,5   (501)  57/F1    97.   11,712 ¦  2:31.42  201.¦
  179. Nessling Michelle                   71 D-Dossenheim                4:54.43,5   2:37.45,0   (916)  57/F1    98.   11,705 ¦  2:21.33  182.¦
  180. Ueckert Marion, D-München           72 Lech Angels                 4:54.51,5   2:37.53,0   (636)  57/F1    99.   11,700 ¦  2:32.00  202.¦
  181. Weiß Astrid, D-Pöttmes              75 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:55.41,1   2:38.42,6   (614)  57/F1    100.  11,667 ¦  2:24.01  189.¦
  182. Sikkinte S, NL-EC Haarlem           73 En Route                    4:55.42,9   2:38.44,4   (657)  57/F1    101.  11,666 ¦  2:22.33  186.¦
  183. Lupi Laura, Firenze                 86 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        4:56.37,5   2:39.39,0   (767)  57/F1    102.  11,630 ¦  2:08.09  122.¦
  184. Bauer Bettina, D-Tutzing            78 Lech Angels                 4:59.58,9   2:43.00,4   (650)  57/F1    103.  11,500 ¦  2:19.30  175.¦
  185. Rau Alexandra                       70 D-Grünkraut                 5:00.08,1   2:43.09,6   (941)  57/F1    104.  11,494 ¦  2:11.40  143.¦
  186. Ambrosi Rosella, la romola (fi)     56 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   5:01.30,6   2:44.32,1   (715)  57/F2    82.   11,442 ¦  2:28.21  195.¦
  187. Clemente Maria, Terlizzi            64 Bren Team Trento            5:03.11,4   2:46.12,9   (413)  57/F1    105.  11,379 ¦  1:53.36   74.¦
  188. Kroutvar Ivana, D-Reichenbach       47 RSV Reichenbach             5:04.15,6   2:47.17,1   (898)  57/F2    83.   11,338 ¦  2:25.47  192.¦
  189. Leigh Elke, D-Fürstenfeldbruck      43 GS di Monaco                5:05.27,7   2:48.29,2   (728)  57/F2    84.   11,294 ¦  2:31.31  199.¦
  190. Jost Sabine, D-Langen               58 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        5:05.46,6   2:48.48,1   (804)  57/F2    85.   11,282 ¦  2:21.30  181.¦
  191. Rottmair Anna, D-Aufhausen          53 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:08.15,0   2:51.16,5   (607)  57/F2    86.   11,192 ¦  2:13.43  153.¦
  192. Fraßmann Antonia, D-Waltrop         36 RC Sprinter Waltrop         5:09.13,2   2:52.14,7   (855)  57/F2    87.   11,157 ¦  2:20.18  177.¦
  193. Scheller Anja                       66 D-Schwerte                  5:11.25,5   2:54.27,0   (952)  57/F1    106.  11,078 ¦  2:28.36  198.¦
  194. Hufnagel Tanja, D-Würzburg          71 Lech Angels                 5:13.21,5   2:56.23,0   (633)  57/F1    107.  11,009 ¦  2:46.27  213.¦
  195. Sewald Petra                        62 D-Würzburg                  5:14.14,0   2:57.15,5   (966)  57/F2    88.   10,979 ¦  2:26.44  194.¦
  196. Ludewig Beate, D-Augsburg           68 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:15.22,6   2:58.24,1   (613)  57/F1    108.  10,939 ¦  2:10.06  131.¦
  197. Thüns Astrid, D-Puchheim            50 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:16.18,5   2:59.20,0   (611)  57/F2    89.   10,907 ¦  2:31.32  200.¦
  198. Smolova Marcela                     67 CZ-Trutnov                  5:17.29,6   3:00.31,1   (970)  57/F1    109.  10,866 ¦  2:24.26  191.¦
  199. Barbuto Raffaella, Milano           69 Red Iron Sesto S.Giovanni   5:20.44,4   3:03.45,9   (806)  57/F1    110.  10,756 ¦  2:40.43  207.¦
  200. Törmer Gaby, D-Ingolstadt           60 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:22.01,7   3:05.03,2   (608)  57/F2    90.   10,713 ¦  2:44.39  211.¦
  201. Emmerling Michaela                  66 D-Würzburg                  5:22.08,6   3:05.10,1   (845)  57/F1    111.  10,709 ¦  2:43.24  210.¦
  202. Wasgien Karin, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   69 RSF Bartholomá              5:22.37,2   3:05.38,7   (510)  57/F1    112.  10,693 ¦  2:22.24  185.¦
  203. Meyer Marion, D-Bad Vilbel          56 Tria Wetterau               5:22.37,9   3:05.39,4   (913)  57/F2    91.   10,693 ¦  2:14.34  156.¦
  204. Röhrs Christiane                    70 D-Köln                      5:31.09,3   3:14.10,8   (948)  57/F1    113.  10,418 ¦  2:40.24  206.¦
  205. Schinkel Birgit, D-Köln             62 RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln     5:32.12,8   3:15.14,3   (403)  57/F2    92.   10,384 ¦  2:34.13  203.¦
  206. Ferrari Gianna, Piacenza            55 Pro Piacenza Team           5:32.49,1   3:15.50,6   (850)  57/F2    93.   10,366 ¦  2:41.25  209.¦
  207. Civardi Giuseppina, Piacenza        58 Pro Piacenza Team           5:35.52,8   3:18.54,3   (831)  57/F2    94.   10,271 ¦  2:41.22  208.¦
  208. Samson Nathalie                     62 CAN-Milano                  5:39.57,0   3:22.58,5   (915)  57/F2    95.   10,148 ¦  3:01.15  216.¦
  209. Rapp Martina                        82 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24          5:41.14,7   3:24.16,2   (940)  57/F1    114.  10,110 ¦  2:46.24  212.¦
  210. Hartmann Andrea                     70 D-Rosenheim                 5:43.50,7   3:26.52,2   (874)  57/F1    115.  10,033 ¦  2:36.17  204.¦
  211. Hoff Monika, D-Sankt Augustin       52 Ski Gilde S. Augustin       5:45.15,7   3:28.17,2   (996)  57/F2    96.    9,992 ¦  2:18.26  170.¦
  212. Feuser Petra, D-Sankt Augustin      48 Ski Gilde St. Augustin      5:45.15,8   3:28.17,3   (534)  57/F2    97.    9,992 ¦  2:18.25  169.¦
  213. Ott Karen                           60 D-Nürnberg                  5:46.56,0   3:29.57,5   (442)  57/F2    98.    9,944 ¦  2:01.06   97.¦
  214. Rapp Jutta                          53 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24          5:57.34,5   3:40.36,0   (939)  57/F2    99.    9,648 ¦  3:02.44  217.¦
  215. Jurtz Stefanie, D-Cottbus           83 RSC Cottbus                 6:05.15,9   3:48.17,4   (886)  57/F1    116.   9,445 ¦  2:49.01  214.¦
  216. Longoni Federica, Monza             86 GS THE BIKE VALMADRERA      6:06.12,1   3:49.13,6   (459)  57/F1    117.   9,421 ¦  2:39.37  205.¦
  217. Steinmann Beate, D-Paris, Frankreic 56 SV Bondorf                  6:17.55,0   4:00.56,5   (576)  57/F2    100.   9,128 ¦  3:03.23  218.¦
  218. Trendl Michaela                     74 D-Plüderhausen              6:47.28,0   4:30.29,5   (983)  57/F1    118.   8,466 ¦  3:04.13  220.¦
  219. Zaun Simone                         76 D-Winnenden                 6:47.28,6   4:30.30,1  (1000)  57/F1    119.   8,466 ¦  3:04.12  219.¦
  220. Pötschke Dagmar, D-Pyrbaum          51 Lech Angels                 6:52.09,2   4:35.10,7   (627)  57/F2    101.   8,370 ¦  3:01.04  215.¦
  221. Holdener Therese, CH-Seuzach        51 VS Seuzach                  7:55.34,5   5:38.36,0   (779)  57/F2    102.   7,254 ¦  2:01.47  100.¦
  222. Schalk Ingrid, D-Pöttmes            81 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:56.01,3   6:39.02,8   (617)  57/F1    120.   6,436 ¦     ----  ----¦
  223. Pastè Mary, Chivasso                65 G.S.Pedale Leynicese        9:11.28,1   6:54.29,6   (313)  57/F1    121.   6,256 ¦     ----  ----¦
  224. Reiser Doris, D-Regensburg          71 RSC 88 Regensburg          10:15.57,2   7:58.58,7   (513)  57/F1    122.   5,601 ¦     ----  ----¦
  225. Späth Brigitte, D-Münsingen         74 TSG Münsingen               1:48.59,4 Passo Pordo   (972)  57/F1    123.     --- ¦  1:48.59   56.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.