57km Uomini/Männer

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - 57km Uomini/Männer

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto        km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mich Roberto, Kurtatsch BZ          66 Bike Club Egna              1:59.21,5       -----  (8131)  57/M3    1.    28,904 ¦  1:00.01    3.¦
    2. Tugnoli Davide, Bologna             67 Team Salieri                2:00.02,5      0.41,0  (1023)  57/M2    1.    28,740 ¦    58.50    1.¦
    3. Chisté Franco, Zambana              64 GS Multipower               2:00.40,9      1.19,4   (292)  57/M3    2.    28,587 ¦    59.49    2.¦
    4. Riva Marco, Brescia                 66 G.S.AURORA 98               2:04.31,8      5.10,3  (2158)  57/M3    3.    27,704 ¦  1:01.49    6.¦
    5. Pietrobon Alessandro, Vallà di Ries 71 GF Pinarello                2:05.28,7      6.07,2    (24)  57/M2    2.    27,494 ¦  1:02.43    7.¦
    6. Pfanzelt Alex, D-Lechbruck          76 RSV Sonthofen               2:05.42,3      6.20,8   (113)  57/M1    1.    27,445 ¦  1:01.18    5.¦
    7. Falch Manfred                       69 D-Biberbach                 2:10.24,5     11.03,0  (2023)  57/M2    3.    26,455 ¦  1:06.49   10.¦
    8. Costerman Gabriele, Arbizzano       67 Sportclick Team             2:10.28,9     11.07,4    (53)  57/M2    4.    26,440 ¦  1:04.24    8.¦
    9. Gioia Leonardo, Morciano di Romagna 67 Petit Veló                  2:12.34,4     13.12,9   (133)  57/M2    5.    26,023 ¦  1:05.41    9.¦
   10. Bertozzi Daniele, Villa Verucchio   60 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   2:13.40,9     14.19,4    (69)  57/M4    1.    25,807 ¦  1:07.18   11.¦
   11. Mayer Hans, I                       54 STAMPA ALTA BADIA           2:13.43,6     14.22,1   (146)  57/M4    2.    25,798 ¦  1:07.38   12.¦
   12. Varesco Mauro, Tesero               70 G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro   2:14.41,1     15.19,6  (3263)  57/M2    6.    25,615 ¦  1:09.52   19.¦
   13. Moser Francesco                     53 I                           2:14.57,5     15.36,0     (7)  57/M5    1.    25,563 ¦     ----  ----¦
   14. Karner Martin, Bruneck              68 GS Pastorello-Trentofrutt   2:15.26,4     16.04,9  (2343)  57/M2    7.    25,472 ¦  1:08.59   17.¦
   15. Sboarina Gianpaolo, Verona          66 SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY        2:15.50,7     16.29,2  (2167)  57/M3    4.    25,396 ¦  1:07.48   13.¦
   16. Scalzini Giuseppe, Brunico          67 U.S. Brunico Pocchiesa Ca   2:16.39,3     17.17,8   (177)  57/M2    8.    25,246 ¦  1:08.41   16.¦
   17. Martinenghi Alberto, Lodi           60 Velo Club Autoberetta       2:18.02,6     18.41,1  (1132)  57/M4    3.    24,992 ¦  1:08.37   15.¦
   18. Ölgartner Robert, Magreid BZ        68 Bike Club Egna              2:19.31,4     20.09,9  (1771)  57/M2    9.    24,727 ¦  1:10.41   23.¦
   19. Fessia Filippo, Strambino TO        79 Pedale Canavesano           2:20.02,8     20.41,3  (1091)  57/M1    2.    24,634 ¦  1:09.56   20.¦
   20. Riccelli Alfonso, Bolzano           61 Assos Team Bolzano          2:20.13,0     20.51,5  (2241)  57/M3    5.    24,604 ¦  1:09.15   18.¦
   21. Cataldi Sergio, Massarosa (LU)      65 G.S. Bianchi Team           2:20.42,5     21.21,0  (1982)  57/M3    6.    24,518 ¦  1:11.08   25.¦
   22. Stanic Slobodan, CH-REINACH         56 JOHNY ASPHALT               2:20.45,3     21.23,8  (2188)  57/M4    4.    24,510 ¦  1:08.00   14.¦
   23. Merk Oliver, D-Krumbach             70 SV Deisenhausen             2:20.55,6     21.34,1  (3166)  57/M2    10.   24,480 ¦  1:11.51   29.¦
   24. Cerrato Claudio, Correggio          63 Polisportiva Correggio      2:21.08,1     21.46,6  (4588)  57/M3    7.    24,444 ¦  1:11.41   27.¦
   25. Hochstetter Peter, Verona           67 STAMPA ALTA BADIA           2:21.33,5     22.12,0   (148)  57/M2    11.   24,371 ¦  1:10.03   21.¦
   26. Bruzzese Alessandro, Bolzano        73 GS Multipower               2:22.18,9     22.57,4   (295)  57/M1    3.    24,241 ¦  1:11.34   26.¦
   27. Hintner Hubert, Taisten             58 Team Green Valley           2:23.25,4     24.03,9  (2342)  57/M4    5.    24,054 ¦  1:11.50   28.¦
   28. Vanzini Luigi, Verona               62 MTB Golosine                2:24.19,9     24.58,4  (2324)  57/M3    8.    23,903 ¦  1:15.47   45.¦
   29. Bacci Andrea, Bologna               61 Team Reno Bike              2:24.21,6     25.00,1  (1071)  57/M3    9.    23,898 ¦  1:13.21   31.¦
   30. Neureither Marcus, D-Murnau         69 MSC St. Ilgen               2:24.34,7     25.13,2  (2121)  57/M2    12.   23,862 ¦  1:10.12   22.¦
   31. Comeau Dennis, Firenze              60 Bhoss King Bike             2:25.36,7     26.15,2  (6999)  57/M4    6.    23,693 ¦  1:14.16   37.¦
   32. Ravanelli Luca, Albiano (TN)        64 U.C. Valle di Cembra        2:26.19,0     26.57,5  (8532)  57/M3    10.   23,578 ¦  1:15.44   43.¦
   33. De Bernardin Roberto, Brunico (BZ)  60 Saeco Longoni Sport         2:26.20,7     26.59,2    (72)  57/M4    7.    23,574 ¦  1:13.27   35.¦
   34. Sironi Cesare, Peschiera Borromeo   66 GS Carrera                  2:26.27,8     27.06,3  (1789)  57/M3    11.   23,555 ¦  1:14.24   39.¦
   35. Friesl Thomas                       62 D-Frauenau                  2:26.42,9     27.21,4  (2033)  57/M3    12.   23,514 ¦  1:15.14   41.¦
   36. Trasacco Francesco, Empoli FI       62 Parkpre-Guru-Inkospor       2:27.34,2     28.12,7   (106)  57/M3    13.   23,378 ¦  1:13.22   32.¦
   37. Montuschi Gianni, Firenze (FI)      70 CC Appenninico 1907         2:28.03,4     28.41,9  (1098)  57/M2    13.   23,301 ¦  1:15.47   44.¦
   38. Golob Dusan                         68 D-Schwaikheim               2:28.37,4     29.15,9  (2045)  57/M2    14.   23,213 ¦  1:17.30   57.¦
   39. Scarpellini Alberto, Robbiate       72 Team Spreafico              2:28.59,4     29.37,9  (1041)  57/M2    15.   23,155 ¦  1:15.58   47.¦
   40. Dal Bosco Umberto, Verona           56 MTB GOLOSINE                2:29.15,0     29.53,5  (1209)  57/M4    8.    23,115 ¦  1:14.25   40.¦
   41. Bortolotti Massimiliano, Civezzano  68 Bren Team Trento            2:30.13,6     30.52,1  (2675)  57/M2    16.   22,965 ¦  1:15.35   42.¦
   42. Enrietto Livio, Bairo               58 GR Sportivo Pertusiese      2:30.24,4     31.02,9  (3093)  57/M4    9.    22,937 ¦  1:16.27   50.¦
   43. Baldazzini Mattia, Modena           87 GS Sportissimo Top Level    2:30.42,3     31.20,8  (6562)  57/M1    4.    22,892 ¦  1:19.27   63.¦
   44. Moriani Giovanni, Fucecchio         57 Individule                  2:30.45,6     31.24,1  (3460)  57/M4    10.   22,884 ¦  1:15.57   46.¦
   45. Monari Gianluca, Zola Predosa       71 Club Cicli Malini           2:31.08,9     31.47,4  (2109)  57/M2    17.   22,825 ¦  1:15.58   48.¦
   46. Nardi Piero, I                      60 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           2:31.10,3     31.48,8  (1320)  57/M4    11.   22,821 ¦  1:14.01   36.¦
   47. Ballerini Filippo, La Serra Carmign 69 SC Inwool                   2:32.11,5     32.50,0    (66)  57/M2    18.   22,668 ¦  1:13.26   34.¦
   47. Ballerini Franco                    64 I                           2:32.11,5     32.50,0     (6)  57/M3    14.   22,668 ¦  1:13.26   33.¦
   49. Bolzon Adriano, Cornedo (VI)        46 GS Novale Valtermo Scapin   2:32.39,5     33.18,0  (6748)  57/M5    2.    22,599 ¦  1:17.09   53.¦
   50. Blason Marco, San Canzian d'Isonzo  75 GS Roby Calzature           2:32.42,4     33.20,9  (6724)  57/M1    5.    22,592 ¦  1:21.27   72.¦
   51. Marzoli Antonio, Galliate Lombardo  50 G.S.Pavarin                 2:33.24,2     34.02,7  (1195)  57/M5    3.    22,489 ¦  1:14.21   38.¦
   52. Polak Harald                        60 A-Salzburg                  2:33.38,1     34.16,6  (5371)  57/M4    12.   22,455 ¦  1:17.57   59.¦
   53. Regazzi Andrea, Bologna             60 SC Azzurra                  2:34.21,9     35.00,4  (8537)  57/M4    13.   22,349 ¦  1:19.45   64.¦
   54. Giunta Stefano, Bassano del Grappa  57 GS Cicli Battastin          2:36.11,4     36.49,9  (2330)  57/M4    14.   22,088 ¦  1:18.32   60.¦
   55. Rosati Stefano, Prato               71 SC Inwool                   2:37.35,9     38.14,4  (1238)  57/M2    19.   21,891 ¦  1:17.09   54.¦
   56. Gori Paolo, PRATO PO                59 SC Inwool                   2:37.48,2     38.26,7  (2358)  57/M4    15.   21,862 ¦  1:17.10   55.¦
   57. Barbi Guido, Bussolengo             75 A.S.Sant Luis               2:37.58,5     38.37,0  (6579)  57/M1    6.    21,838 ¦  1:20.43   70.¦
   58. Ferrari Giuseppe, Parma             51 A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI       2:38.11,1     38.49,6  (4141)  57/M5    4.    21,809 ¦  1:18.40   61.¦
   59. Gandolfi Luciano, Parma             54 Circ.Dip.Sanitá Parma       2:38.25,2     39.03,7  (3118)  57/M4    16.   21,777 ¦  1:20.04   66.¦
   60. Selva Giorgio, Novate Milanese      62 Ass. Nuova Vita-Ped. Cass   2:38.42,2     39.20,7  (2312)  57/M3    15.   21,738 ¦  1:17.02   52.¦
   61. Garoia Emanuele, Forlimpopoli       66 GS Tartana Bike             2:38.45,4     39.23,9  (3418)  57/M3    16.   21,731 ¦  1:21.49   73.¦
   62. Torretta Massimo, Genova            67 G.s.borghetto               2:38.55,2     39.33,7  (6069)  57/M2    20.   21,709 ¦  1:20.34   69.¦
   63. Fessia Paolo, Strambino             50 Pedale Canavesano           2:38.56,0     39.34,5  (3108)  57/M5    5.    21,707 ¦  1:20.10   67.¦
   64. Giorgi Silvio, Lucca                58 SRM Team                    2:39.58,5     40.37,0  (1882)  57/M4    17.   21,565 ¦  1:18.44   62.¦
   65. Lapciuc Isaac, USA                  66 www.bikecamp.com            2:40.17,0     40.55,5  (2345)  57/M3    17.   21,524 ¦  1:16.53   51.¦
   66. Rangoni Rossano, Parma              69 Nuova Corti Team Scapin     2:40.19,4     40.57,9  (3208)  57/M2    21.   21,519 ¦  1:22.48   75.¦
   67. Barbazza Alberto, Induno Olona      63 Coppi Racing Team           2:40.31,6     41.10,1  (1261)  57/M3    18.   21,491 ¦  1:13.14   30.¦
   68. Egger Norbert, Jenesien             69 S.V. Jenesien               2:40.46,5     41.25,0  (7153)  57/M2    22.   21,458 ¦  1:19.59   65.¦
   69. Trapin Paolo, Bolzano (BZ)          59 GS Multipower               2:41.30,7     42.09,2   (287)  57/M4    18.   21,360 ¦     ----  ----¦
   70. Pandolfi Stefano, Bolzano           63 GS Multipower               2:41.59,1     42.37,6   (289)  57/M3    19.   21,298 ¦  1:23.29   81.¦
   71. Catellani Sandro, Parma             65 GC Monta in Bici            2:42.57,4     43.35,9  (6928)  57/M3    20.   21,171 ¦     ----  ----¦
   72. Gosetti Claudio, chatillon  ao      59 Gs. carozzi                 2:43.19,3     43.57,8  (3425)  57/M4    19.   21,123 ¦  1:23.05   78.¦
   73. Ravagnani Dario, Chieri             59 Bikers team chieri          2:43.33,2     44.11,7  (1139)  57/M4    20.   21,094 ¦  1:20.50   71.¦
   74. Bignolin Claudio, San Piero d'isonz 55 GS Roby Calzature           2:44.02,2     44.40,7  (2260)  57/M4    21.   21,031 ¦  1:23.16   79.¦
   75. Ruzicka Ivan, CZ-Prague             65 K.A.O.S.                    2:45.03,0     45.41,5  (3994)  57/M3    21.   20,902 ¦  1:25.58  102.¦
   76. Podesta Patrizio, Rimini            64 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   2:45.26,0     46.04,5  (4434)  57/M3    22.   20,854 ¦  1:26.04  103.¦
   77. Piccinini Carlo, Chieri             58 BIKERS TEAM CHIERI          2:45.29,3     46.07,8  (3470)  57/M4    22.   20,847 ¦  1:20.26   68.¦
   78. Mengozzi Giuliano, Forlì            49 GS Bigatto Forlí            2:46.11,0     46.49,5  (5207)  57/M5    6.    20,760 ¦  1:25.22   94.¦
   79. Mercuriali Maurizio, Forlì          55 GS Bigatto Forlí            2:46.11,1     46.49,6  (5205)  57/M4    23.   20,759 ¦  1:25.22   95.¦
   80. Bortoloni Carlo, Piacenza           63 DP Crrozzeria               2:46.18,7     46.57,2  (4215)  57/M3    23.   20,744 ¦  1:24.53   88.¦
   81. Di Vita Massimo, Altopascio         59 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      2:46.31,4     47.09,9  (2784)  57/M4    24.   20,717 ¦  1:27.06  112.¦
   82. Natusch Benjamin, D-Duisburg        79 ASV Duisburg                2:46.34,1     47.12,6  (5132)  57/M1    7.    20,712 ¦  1:17.55   58.¦
   83. Calderai Filippo, Borgo San Lorenzo 61 Club Franco Ballerini       2:46.45,5     47.24,0  (1979)  57/M3    24.   20,688 ¦  1:23.53   82.¦
   84. Curioni Fulvio, Lodi                71 Giovangomme/cremonesi       2:47.04,8     47.43,3  (5225)  57/M2    23.   20,648 ¦  1:22.49   76.¦
   85. van Velzen Hans, NL-NX Hazerswoude- 56 En Route                    2:47.11,6     47.50,1  (1583)  57/M4    25.   20,634 ¦  1:25.07   92.¦
   86. Belloni Massimo, Ceparana di Bolano 76 G.S. BARALE Bordighera      2:47.24,6     48.03,1  (1118)  57/M1    8.    20,608 ¦  1:22.21   74.¦
   87. Bazzucchi Andrea, Ponte Valleceppi  78 Veloce Club Tiberino        2:47.27,3     48.05,8  (1890)  57/M1    9.    20,602 ¦  1:16.26   49.¦
   88. Mingozzi Paolo, Bologna             39 AS Quota Fanano             2:49.05,6     49.44,1  (8149)  57/M6    1.    20,402 ¦  1:26.16  105.¦
   89. Pavani Leo, Parma                   47 A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI       2:49.51,8     50.30,3  (4171)  57/M5    7.    20,310 ¦  1:24.58   89.¦
   90. Balestra Stefano                    64 CH-Gerra (Gambarogno)       2:50.16,0     50.54,5  (3734)  57/M3    25.   20,262 ¦  1:24.37   86.¦
   91. Pranter Ernst, A-Steinach           63 Sportverein Mauern          2:51.12,5     51.51,0  (8487)  57/M3    26.   20,150 ¦  1:29.56  135.¦
   92. Gschwandner Florian, D-Aichach      84 Radteam Aichach 2000        2:51.18,3     51.56,8  (4859)  57/M1    10.   20,139 ¦  1:28.46  127.¦
   93. Calzavara Francesco, Selvazzano     60 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   2:51.33,8     52.12,3  (5053)  57/M4    26.   20,109 ¦  1:31.58  166.¦
   94. Bertani Sergio, Verona              58 GS Enjoy Team               2:51.34,3     52.12,8  (2635)  57/M4    27.   20,108 ¦  1:25.19   93.¦
   95. Gava Sergio, Busto Garolfo          53 Pedale Canavesano           2:52.13,8     52.52,3  (5480)  57/M5    8.    20,031 ¦  1:28.59  130.¦
   96. Walchshofer Max, A-Linz             88 RSV Ebelsberg               2:52.18,8     52.57,3  (9191)  57/M1    11.   20,021 ¦  1:30.09  137.¦
   97. Tronconi Gabriele, PRATOLINO VAGLIA 54 GS MA. NI. LA. Team Bike    2:53.24,5     54.03,0  (3339)  57/M4    28.   19,895 ¦  1:31.31  163.¦
   98. Fontanesi Marco, Milano             62 Giro delle Dolomiti         2:53.30,3     54.08,8  (5258)  57/M3    27.   19,884 ¦  1:27.56  116.¦
   99. Palazzo Massimo, Povegliano         57 UC Villorba                 2:54.00,3     54.38,8  (8338)  57/M4    29.   19,827 ¦  1:28.05  120.¦
  100. Nardi Giampietro, Chiampo           45 Soc. Sprinter Chimpo        2:54.22,6     55.01,1  (8241)  57/M6    2.    19,784 ¦  1:29.57  136.¦
  101. Gelmetti Fabio, San Pietro in Caria 50 GS TENAX                    2:54.57,9     55.36,4  (3575)  57/M5    9.    19,718 ¦  1:31.15  156.¦
  102. Clemente Giuseppe, Terlizzi         67 Bren Team Trento            2:55.01,8     55.40,3  (2669)  57/M2    24.   19,710 ¦  1:32.09  171.¦
  103. Barzaghi Massimo, Trezzo sull'Adda  68 Gs cicli quadri simone      2:55.14,6     55.53,1  (3284)  57/M2    25.   19,686 ¦  1:24.21   85.¦
  104. Toci Marco, Buggiano PT             53 Avis Borgo a Buggiano       2:56.01,7     56.40,2  (1062)  57/M5    10.   19,599 ¦     ----  ----¦
  105. Giulietti Tiziano, Gabicce Mare     67 Anthropos di Civitanova M   2:56.54,9     57.33,4    (78)  57/M2    26.   19,500 ¦  1:24.00   83.¦
  106. Brandolini Marco, Milano            59 SC Cicli di Lorenzo Monza   2:56.58,5     57.37,0  (3043)  57/M4    30.   19,494 ¦  1:30.41  147.¦
  107. Macchi Fabrizio                     70 Varese                      2:57.03,9     57.42,4   (186)  57/M2    27.   19,484 ¦  1:23.22   80.¦
  108. Lana Mauro, Chieri                  55 Bikers team chieri          2:57.06,4     57.44,9  (3439)  57/M4    31.   19,479 ¦  1:30.09  137.¦
  109. Falbo Agostino, Firenze             64 Inwool                      2:57.08,6     57.47,1  (3565)  57/M3    28.   19,475 ¦  1:31.30  161.¦
  110. Franz Ingomar-Werner, D-Todtmoos    44 BSG Wehrawald               2:57.21,3     57.59,8  (5263)  57/M6    3.    19,452 ¦  1:32.08  170.¦
  111. Zilioli Italo                       41 Ruffia                      2:57.21,8     58.00,3   (168)  57/M6    4.    19,451 ¦  1:26.11  104.¦
  112. Galliano Renzo, Saluzzo             41 GS Santysiak                2:57.23,0     58.01,5   (171)  57/M6    5.    19,449 ¦  1:26.57  109.¦
  113. Schamberger Stephan, CH-Neftenbach  60 VS Seuzach                  2:57.28,9     58.07,4  (8712)  57/M4    32.   19,438 ¦  1:26.58  110.¦
  114. Guerra Adriano, I                   61 UC Valmarana                2:57.29,1     58.07,6  (1003)  57/M3    29.   19,438 ¦  1:26.46  107.¦
  115. Timaco Natalino, Lendinara          62 SS Libertas Ramodipalo Ra   2:57.48,6     58.27,1  (6257)  57/M3    30.   19,402 ¦  1:30.53  151.¦
  116. Russi Roberto, Udine                60 Cicloturistica Portogruar   2:57.49,7     58.28,2  (4800)  57/M4    33.   19,400 ¦  1:28.22  123.¦
  117. Kurten Udo, D-Warburg               70 RSV 98 Warburg              2:57.51,3     58.29,8  (2073)  57/M2    28.   19,397 ¦  1:25.37   99.¦
  118. Frisoni Gilberto, Riccione          66 GS OLiviero                 2:58.01,5     58.40,0  (6294)  57/M3    31.   19,379 ¦  1:26.24  106.¦
  119. Fabbi Fulvio, Imola                 50 GS IRCE Imola               2:58.35,1     59.13,6  (2963)  57/M5    11.   19,318 ¦  1:27.15  114.¦
  120. Bonizzoni Massimiliano, Capralba    58 U.S. Capralbese             2:58.42,6     59.21,1  (6763)  57/M4    34.   19,305 ¦  1:28.38  125.¦
  121. Walchshofer Johannes, A-LINZ        51 RSV Ebelsberg               2:59.21,2     59.59,7  (9190)  57/M5    12.   19,235 ¦  1:30.12  140.¦
  122. Melandri Gianluca, Fossolo          64 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         2:59.21,6   1:00.00,1  (8102)  57/M3    32.   19,235 ¦  1:27.29  115.¦
  123. Zwanenburg Paul, NL-Schimmert       66 Jos Feron                   2:59.22,3   1:00.00,8  (5164)  57/M3    33.   19,233 ¦  1:27.13  113.¦
  124. Padovese Renzo, Caorle (VE)         39 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    2:59.24,2   1:00.02,7  (2585)  57/M6    6.    19,230 ¦  1:31.29  160.¦
  125. Rohrer Alfred, D-Friedrichshafen    64 Lech Angels                 2:59.36,5   1:00.15,0  (1387)  57/M3    34.   19,208 ¦     ----  ----¦
  126. Zanini Andrea, Lonato               72 GS Carrera                  2:59.42,8   1:00.21,3  (5071)  57/M2    29.   19,197 ¦  1:31.58  167.¦
  127. Haselbacher Valentin, A-Wien        46 Bank Austria                2:59.47,1   1:00.25,6  (7575)  57/M5    13.   19,189 ¦  1:30.57  153.¦
  128. Manni Mauro, Vignola MO             65 AS Tecno Bici               3:00.01,0   1:00.39,5  (4603)  57/M3    35.   19,164 ¦  1:32.13  173.¦
  129. Ughetti Enzo, Volta Mantovana       45 Ciclo Club Volta MN         3:00.11,6   1:00.50,1  (2684)  57/M6    7.    19,146 ¦  1:30.37  146.¦
  130. Mumelter Lorenz, Jenesien           57 Rewel Team                  3:00.11,8   1:00.50,3  (2336)  57/M4    35.   19,145 ¦     ----  ----¦
  131. Novelli Pier Battista, Trento       46 Bren Team Trento            3:00.54,7   1:01.33,2  (2673)  57/M5    14.   19,070 ¦  1:32.55  184.¦
  132. Baldinotti Luciano, Forlì           46 GS Bigatto Forlí            3:01.01,9   1:01.40,4  (5202)  57/M5    15.   19,057 ¦     ----  ----¦
  133. Veronesi Roberto, Sommariva Bosco   78 Team Cicli Caporali         3:01.17,2   1:01.55,7  (3265)  57/M1    12.   19,030 ¦  1:30.42  148.¦
  134. Bender Kai-Arno, D-Alsfeld          82 RSC Alsfeld                 3:01.37,1   1:02.15,6  (6647)  57/M1    13.   18,995 ¦  1:34.02  201.¦
  135. Linetti Roberto, Roma (RM)          54 Petit Veló                  3:01.40,6   1:02.19,1   (138)  57/M4    36.   18,989 ¦  1:30.12  141.¦
  136. Bregoli Ivano, Brescia              64 Gs Pedale Bagnolese         3:02.00,5   1:02.39,0  (4051)  57/M3    36.   18,955 ¦  1:25.24   96.¦
  137. Biscetti Roberto, Vazia (RI)        58 G.S.Centro Italia Rieti     3:02.16,4   1:02.54,9  (3036)  57/M4    37.   18,927 ¦  1:32.47  182.¦
  138. Liparoto Francesco, Bergamo         47 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       3:02.50,9   1:03.29,4  (7945)  57/M5    16.   18,868 ¦  1:30.51  150.¦
  139. Carlani Umberto, Castel Rigone      71 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     3:03.03,9   1:03.42,4  (2644)  57/M2    30.   18,845 ¦  1:33.29  188.¦
  140. Botteghi Fabio, Bologna             58 Surfing Shop                3:03.21,5   1:04.00,0  (3042)  57/M4    38.   18,815 ¦  1:31.26  158.¦
  141. Schultheis Herbert, D-Eichenzell    36 TLV Lauftreff Eichenzell    3:03.21,6   1:04.00,1  (8808)  57/M6    8.    18,815 ¦  1:33.07  186.¦
  142. Cadoppi Antonio, Carpi              63 Gs Cicli Campioli           3:03.30,2   1:04.08,7  (3300)  57/M3    37.   18,800 ¦  1:33.47  191.¦
  143. Vecchi Paolo, Brescia               79 L'Edile pref. Rosa carni    3:03.33,2   1:04.11,7  (3729)  57/M1    14.   18,795 ¦  1:28.13  121.¦
  144. De Buzzaccarini Alessandro, Costabi 63 S.C. GORE TEX B. GAIGA PO   3:03.43,1   1:04.21,6   (173)  57/M3    38.   18,778 ¦  1:35.24  229.¦
  145. Massarelli Mario, Signa             65 Bicisporteam  Firenze       3:03.50,9   1:04.29,4  (6139)  57/M3    39.   18,765 ¦  1:32.54  183.¦
  146. Müller Andreas, D-München           70 Lech Angels                 3:03.54,8   1:04.33,3  (1460)  57/M2    31.   18,758 ¦  1:35.20  226.¦
  147. Dasacco Franco                      51 I                           3:04.19,4   1:04.57,9   (187)  57/M5    17.   18,717 ¦  1:34.09  202.¦
  148. Drusiani Romano, FORMIGINE (MO)     61 US FORMIGINESE              3:04.23,5   1:05.02,0  (7144)  57/M3    40.   18,710 ¦  1:32.05  169.¦
  149. Treccarichi Vito                    60 D-Offenbach                 3:04.25,2   1:05.03,7  (2197)  57/M4    39.   18,707 ¦  1:31.12  154.¦
  150. Ercole Roberto, Omegna              64 Polisportiva Pettenasco     3:04.29,9   1:05.08,4  (7185)  57/M3    41.   18,699 ¦  1:32.31  178.¦
  151. Landini Daniele, Sorbolo            65 Circ. Arci Dipendenti San   3:05.08,8   1:05.47,3  (3147)  57/M3    42.   18,633 ¦  1:28.46  126.¦
  152. Tedeschi Michele, Verona            63 GS Pedemonte                3:05.16,6   1:05.55,1  (8970)  57/M3    43.   18,620 ¦  1:28.01  118.¦
  153. Gianotti Franco, Alassio            47 C. S. Ortovero              3:05.36,8   1:06.15,3  (3421)  57/M5    18.   18,587 ¦  1:34.12  203.¦
  154. Dannhauer Jürgen                    47 D-Augsburg                  3:05.38,8   1:06.17,3  (7054)  57/M5    19.   18,583 ¦     ----  ----¦
  155. Zanotto Gabriele, San Giuseppe di C 63 Team Cavalera               3:05.55,1   1:06.33,6  (2618)  57/M3    44.   18,556 ¦  1:28.21  122.¦
  156. Grelli Roberto, Rancolfo            54 Veloce Club Tiberino        3:06.02,3   1:06.40,8  (7479)  57/M4    40.   18,544 ¦  1:32.20  174.¦
  157. Masolini Luca, Prato                66 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       3:06.07,1   1:06.45,6  (4679)  57/M3    45.   18,536 ¦  1:35.42  235.¦
  158. Ferramosca Giampaolo, Padova        54 TeamSalieri Bologna         3:06.07,5   1:06.46,0   (191)  57/M4    41.   18,535 ¦  1:34.46  211.¦
  159. Berutti Christian, Sommariva Perno  74 Gagliardini cicli           3:06.12,9   1:06.51,4  (3939)  57/M1    15.   18,526 ¦  1:34.53  214.¦
  160. De Battisti Aldo, Portomantovano    64 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   3:06.17,7   1:06.56,2  (7058)  57/M3    46.   18,519 ¦  1:31.28  159.¦
  161. Brighi Giampaolo, monterotondo roma 69 Acracing monterotondo       3:06.17,8   1:06.56,3  (1972)  57/M2    32.   18,518 ¦  1:34.31  208.¦
  162. Picchetti Enrico, Badia             64 Saeco Longoni Sport         3:06.20,1   1:06.58,6    (71)  57/M3    47.   18,515 ¦  1:30.10  139.¦
  163. Dossena Paolo, Milano               63 STAMPA ALTA BADIA           3:06.24,9   1:07.03,4   (184)  57/M3    48.   18,507 ¦  1:40.52  337.¦
  164. Schürer Bernd, D-Nesselwang         66 Lech Angels                 3:06.30,6   1:07.09,1  (1444)  57/M3    49.   18,497 ¦  1:30.17  142.¦
  165. Tamme Rainer, D-Ostfildern          46 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        3:06.49,8   1:07.28,3  (8841)  57/M5    20.   18,465 ¦  1:33.48  192.¦
  166. Bassi Roberto, Montignoso           46 VF M. Pelliccia             3:06.54,1   1:07.32,6  (6599)  57/M5    21.   18,458 ¦  1:32.46  181.¦
  167. Sonego Graziano, Vittorio Veneto    62 Granfondo Pinarello         3:07.16,7   1:07.55,2  (1340)  57/M3    50.   18,421 ¦  1:35.03  217.¦
  168. Berton Giuseppe, Conegliano         57 CRAL Ospedale Conegliano    3:07.19,6   1:07.58,1  (6683)  57/M4    42.   18,417 ¦  1:34.00  199.¦
  169. Huber Eugen, D-Mettenheim           62 LG Mettenheim               3:07.27,3   1:08.05,8  (5196)  57/M3    51.   18,404 ¦  1:36.04  247.¦
  170. Monod De Froideville Ernst, NL-PX E 70 Bogaard Team                3:07.39,3   1:08.17,8  (4721)  57/M2    33.   18,384 ¦  1:35.52  243.¦
  171. Svancer Jan, CZ-Prague              67 K.A.O.S                     3:07.54,4   1:08.32,9  (8941)  57/M2    34.   18,360 ¦  1:33.53  195.¦
  172. Verbraecken Bart                    67 B-Waasmunster               3:08.21,1   1:08.59,6  (2327)  57/M2    35.   18,316 ¦  1:36.20  254.¦
  173. Diricatti Pasquale, EMPOLI (FI)     61 BHOSS KING BIKE EMPOLI      3:08.22,3   1:09.00,8  (7124)  57/M3    52.   18,314 ¦  1:33.49  194.¦
  174. Franceschini Aladino, carraia lucca 49 Srm Team                    3:08.30,7   1:09.09,2  (5260)  57/M5    22.   18,301 ¦  1:35.29  231.¦
  175. Macchi Cristiano, CANZO (CO)        70 CICLO TEAM CANZO            3:08.31,1   1:09.09,6  (3658)  57/M2    36.   18,300 ¦  1:31.14  155.¦
  176. Collaro Gianluca, Calenzano         65 Bicisporteam  Firenze       3:08.35,4   1:09.13,9  (6155)  57/M3    53.   18,293 ¦  1:25.42  100.¦
  177. Ariani Mauro, Massa                 47 VC Apuano Massa             3:08.50,3   1:09.28,8  (6525)  57/M5    23.   18,269 ¦  1:33.49  193.¦
  178. Fiumi Maurizio, Bologna             69 Teamsalieri bologna         3:09.02,9   1:09.41,4  (3975)  57/M2    37.   18,249 ¦  1:36.09  249.¦
  179. Hens Heinrich, A-Wien               48 Bank Austria                3:09.15,7   1:09.54,2  (5050)  57/M5    24.   18,228 ¦  1:35.07  218.¦
  180. Carnibella Salvatore, Vipiteno (BZ) 43 Rodes Gherdeina             3:09.21,4   1:09.59,9  (6904)  57/M6    9.    18,219 ¦  1:33.55  196.¦
  181. Damini Massimo, APPIANO S.S.DV.     70 REWEL TEAM                  3:09.46,3   1:10.24,8  (4110)  57/M2    38.   18,179 ¦  1:37.52  279.¦
  182. Mian Lucio, Trieste                 58 S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste    3:10.01,5   1:10.40,0  (4061)  57/M4    43.   18,155 ¦  1:35.31  232.¦
  183. Dal Corso Roberto, Cadoneghe        64 GS Termoidraulica Marchio   3:10.07,5   1:10.46,0  (3082)  57/M3    54.   18,145 ¦  1:31.57  165.¦
  184. Iannelli Carlo, Prato               63 AC Pratese 1927             3:10.24,9   1:11.03,4  (5178)  57/M3    55.   18,118 ¦  1:31.31  162.¦
  185. Zamboni Battista, Cerete            66 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       3:10.27,7   1:11.06,2  (9284)  57/M3    56.   18,113 ¦  1:34.01  200.¦
  186. Lorenzini Michele, Marco di Roveret 75 Team Carpentari             3:10.30,4   1:11.08,9  (7963)  57/M1    16.   18,109 ¦  1:34.55  215.¦
  187. Bedini Dino, Ortonovo               48 Gs Bici Center              3:10.52,8   1:11.31,3  (6628)  57/M5    25.   18,074 ¦  1:29.50  134.¦
  188. Rosini Daniele, Roma                61 Petit Veló                  3:11.04,3   1:11.42,8   (139)  57/M3    57.   18,056 ¦  1:30.55  152.¦
  189. Carminati Egidio, Caravaggio        61 GS Amatori Caravaggio       3:11.27,0   1:12.05,5  (6902)  57/M3    58.   18,020 ¦  1:25.04   91.¦
  190. Melloni Luca, Moneglia              74 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIES   3:11.34,7   1:12.13,2  (3453)  57/M1    17.   18,008 ¦  1:35.14  224.¦
  191. Breviario Gianmarco, Bonate Sopra   68 Individuale                 3:11.35,5   1:12.14,0  (4027)  57/M2    39.   18,007 ¦  1:30.28  143.¦
  192. Noschese  Vincenzo, Staranzano      59 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     3:11.42,3   1:12.20,8  (2753)  57/M4    44.   17,996 ¦  1:35.58  245.¦
  193. Perego Massimo, Merate (LC)         67 Petit Veló                  3:11.46,9   1:12.25,4   (131)  57/M2    40.   17,989 ¦  1:29.11  131.¦
  194. Molteni Mario, Besana Brianza (MI)  62 Petit Veló                  3:11.47,1   1:12.25,6   (129)  57/M3    59.   17,988 ¦  1:28.54  129.¦
  195. Pisciella Luigi, Brescia            64 G.S. Racing Rosola Bike     3:11.54,8   1:12.33,3  (3609)  57/M3    60.   17,976 ¦  1:32.27  177.¦
  196. Uhl Bernhard, D-Heuchlingen         64 TV Heuchlingen              3:12.06,9   1:12.45,4  (9054)  57/M3    61.   17,957 ¦  1:32.40  179.¦
  197. Toniolo Walter, San Fior            54 GC Srl Europa 93            3:12.10,9   1:12.49,4    (34)  57/M4    45.   17,951 ¦  1:36.09  250.¦
  198. Senteler Andreas, CH-Klosters       50 Männerriege Klosters        3:12.26,6   1:13.05,1  (5416)  57/M5    26.   17,927 ¦  1:35.45  237.¦
  199. Metz Reiner                         56 D-Kiedrich                  3:12.40,2   1:13.18,7  (2325)  57/M4    46.   17,906 ¦  1:17.20   56.¦
  200. Manfredini Marco, Mirabello FE      55 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    3:12.51,1   1:13.29,6  (4271)  57/M4    47.   17,889 ¦  1:38.58  294.¦
  201. Gramaglia Davide, Ciriè             66 GS Redil Matergia Cirié     3:12.59,8   1:13.38,3  (2816)  57/M3    62.   17,875 ¦  1:34.47  212.¦
  202. Ricci Marco, Ravarino               79 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    3:13.01,3   1:13.39,8  (4292)  57/M1    18.   17,873 ¦  1:36.44  260.¦
  203. Ferretti Paolo, Bolzano             63 AS Giro Dolomiti            3:13.12,7   1:13.51,2  (7247)  57/M3    63.   17,856 ¦  1:42.59  377.¦
  204. Cucchi Stefano, Quattro Castella    71 Ciclistica Sampolese        3:13.18,1   1:13.56,6  (3081)  57/M2    41.   17,847 ¦  1:32.24  175.¦
  205. Davico Alessandro, Cherasco         70 Bike Team Cherasco          3:13.20,3   1:13.58,8  (7057)  57/M2    42.   17,844 ¦  1:28.02  119.¦
  206. Cantarelli Mauro, Massa             68 Club Alpi Apuane            3:13.33,8   1:14.12,3  (4309)  57/M2    43.   17,823 ¦  1:35.58  244.¦
  207. Boccalari Ettore, Lodi              66 MTB CLUB VALENTINO-DILIE'   3:13.33,9   1:14.12,4  (4093)  57/M3    64.   17,823 ¦  1:36.07  248.¦
  208. Brioschi Paolo, Bresso              70 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   3:13.34,7   1:14.13,2  (6819)  57/M2    44.   17,822 ¦  1:36.26  256.¦
  209. Pirola Gian Franco, Seriate         63 Team Bike S. Paolo          3:13.51,4   1:14.29,9  (5367)  57/M3    65.   17,796 ¦  1:31.46  164.¦
  210. Lechner Martin, D-Kühbach           51 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:14.07,6   1:14.46,1  (4832)  57/M5    27.   17,771 ¦  1:25.56  101.¦
  211. Ramp Jan, NL-Kudelstaart            62 Eijk Team                   3:14.08,2   1:14.46,7  (8520)  57/M3    66.   17,770 ¦  1:35.10  221.¦
  212. D'Angelo Gaetano, Padova            46 G.S. PEDALE PADOVANO        3:14.09,7   1:14.48,2  (4616)  57/M5    28.   17,768 ¦  1:40.40  333.¦
  213. Jimenez-Segarra Alfred, D-Wiesloch  62 Ski Club Wiesloch           3:14.26,1   1:15.04,6  (7709)  57/M3    67.   17,743 ¦  1:39.29  304.¦
  214. Manoni Edmo, Jesi                   43 Jesi Cycling Team           3:14.43,6   1:15.22,1  (8028)  57/M6    10.   17,717 ¦  1:34.47  213.¦
  215. Neri Fausto, Ravarino               66 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    3:14.47,6   1:15.26,1  (4274)  57/M3    68.   17,711 ¦  1:36.49  262.¦
  216. Fabbri Nazzareno, SMR-Rep. san Mari 46 GC Virtus Water Team        3:14.56,8   1:15.35,3  (6280)  57/M5    29.   17,697 ¦  1:36.13  251.¦
  217. Kinzley Dean                        45 USA-Columbia SC             3:15.04,4   1:15.42,9  (3142)  57/M6    11.   17,685 ¦  1:37.36  277.¦
  218. Bassanelli Marcello, Induno Olona ( 57 Polisportiva Besanese       3:15.15,0   1:15.53,5  (4123)  57/M4    48.   17,669 ¦  1:33.59  197.¦
  219. Merli Emilio, Martignano            41 Bren Team Trento            3:15.33,2   1:16.11,7  (2671)  57/M6    12.   17,642 ¦  1:36.18  252.¦
  220. Parlanti Massimo, MONTECATINI TERME 69 U.C. VALDINIEVOLE           3:15.59,7   1:16.38,2  (2131)  57/M2    45.   17,602 ¦  1:32.11  172.¦
  221. Fischer Christian, D-München        77 CAS München                 3:16.06,3   1:16.44,8  (7274)  57/M1    19.   17,592 ¦  1:37.05  265.¦
  222. Agnesi Emanuele, Costa Volpino      66 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    3:16.07,7   1:16.46,2  (2579)  57/M3    69.   17,590 ¦  1:36.49  261.¦
  223. Bottecchia Ermes, GODEGA S. URBANO  55 G.C. CIMA LEJFORM           3:16.09,2   1:16.47,7  (3878)  57/M4    49.   17,588 ¦  1:36.32  258.¦
  224. Papini Gianfranco, Uzzano e Castell 57 Cicloamatori  Buggiano      3:16.12,4   1:16.50,9  (2787)  57/M4    50.   17,583 ¦  1:36.18  253.¦
  225. Ragusi Franco, FOSDINOVO (MS)       51 G.S.GRAZIANO BATTISTINI     3:16.12,5   1:16.51,0  (2151)  57/M5    30.   17,583 ¦  1:37.31  273.¦
  226. Dielmann Axel, D-Leonberg           69 Lech Angels                 3:16.13,6   1:16.52,1  (1384)  57/M2    46.   17,581 ¦  1:35.33  233.¦
  226. Fort Daniel, D-Unterhaching         79 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:16.13,6   1:16.52,1  (4856)  57/M1    20.   17,581 ¦  1:43.14  386.¦
  228. Borsarini Lorenzo, ASPARETTO DI CER 57 GS ASPARETTO                3:16.17,2   1:16.55,7  (4003)  57/M4    51.   17,576 ¦  1:35.48  240.¦
  229. Pallavera Angelo, Cornegliano Laude 66 BEAUTIFUL ABBOT             3:16.18,3   1:16.56,8  (8340)  57/M3    70.   17,574 ¦  1:35.47  239.¦
  230. Cecchin Rino, Castello di Godego    52 G.C  BRETON SPA             3:16.26,5   1:17.05,0  (4716)  57/M5    31.   17,562 ¦  1:39.57  313.¦
  231. Evandri Fabrizio, Monte Giberto     64 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       3:16.29,6   1:17.08,1  (6007)  57/M3    71.   17,557 ¦  1:35.13  223.¦
  232. Azzolini Renzo, Rovereto            47 Polisportiva Lizzanella     3:16.47,4   1:17.25,9  (3694)  57/M5    32.   17,531 ¦  1:33.23  187.¦
  233. Fiorani Gabriele, Pavia             65 APT LA BICICLETTA           3:16.55,9   1:17.34,4  (3812)  57/M3    72.   17,518 ¦  1:41.14  343.¦
  234. Acquati Luigi, Milano               43 Ciclistica Bruzzano         3:16.59,7   1:17.38,2  (2793)  57/M6    13.   17,513 ¦  1:37.09  268.¦
  235. Grivon Emilio, Aosta                33 TeamSalieri Bologna         3:17.01,7   1:17.40,2   (193)  57/M6    14.   17,510 ¦  1:37.07  266.¦
  236. Aliboni Archimede, Massa            58 VC Apuano Massa             3:17.06,0   1:17.44,5  (6498)  57/M4    52.   17,503 ¦  1:33.39  189.¦
  237. Inghingolo Antonio, Milano          66 Club 2 ruote                3:17.08,6   1:17.47,1  (7690)  57/M3    73.   17,499 ¦  1:39.31  305.¦
  238. Baldelli Marco, Cento ( FE )        72 Polisportiva New Wilde Ro   3:17.18,5   1:17.57,0  (6563)  57/M2    47.   17,485 ¦  1:41.43  354.¦
  239. Palazzetti Adelio, Ponte Valleceppi 47 Veloce Club Tiberino        3:17.54,0   1:18.32,5  (8337)  57/M5    33.   17,433 ¦  1:38.18  286.¦
  240. Bianchini  Massimo, Santarcangelo d 61 GS Olimpia Nuova            3:18.07,1   1:18.45,6  (6703)  57/M3    74.   17,413 ¦  1:32.26  176.¦
  241. Toesko Christian, D-München         75 Lech Angels                 3:18.10,9   1:18.49,4  (1503)  57/M1    21.   17,408 ¦  1:40.13  320.¦
  242. Postl Lukas, A-Linz                 85 RSV Ebelsberg               3:18.11,9   1:18.50,4  (8480)  57/M1    22.   17,406 ¦  1:29.29  132.¦
  243. Bachlechner Günther, A-Sillian      74 Radclub Hochpustertal       3:18.50,2   1:19.28,7  (6549)  57/M1    23.   17,350 ¦  1:40.45  335.¦
  244. Kunkel Florian, D-Friedrichshafen   82 Lech Angels                 3:19.04,9   1:19.43,4  (1496)  57/M1    24.   17,329 ¦  1:40.19  323.¦
  245. Danzl Gerhard, A-Vomp               55 ULZ Schwaz                  3:19.11,4   1:19.49,9  (7055)  57/M4    53.   17,320 ¦  1:38.02  280.¦
  246. Michelucci Alessandro, Massa (MS)   58 Club Alpi Apuane            3:19.45,5   1:20.24,0  (4311)  57/M4    54.   17,270 ¦  1:38.43  291.¦
  247. Klix Bernhard                       55 D-München                   3:20.12,6   1:20.51,1  (3775)  57/M4    55.   17,231 ¦  1:39.24  302.¦
  248. Antonini Marco                      47 CH-Gudo                     3:20.20,2   1:20.58,7  (6519)  57/M5    34.   17,221 ¦     ----  ----¦
  249. Crotti Luigi, Volta Mantovana       56 Ciclo Club Volta MN         3:20.24,0   1:21.02,5  (2689)  57/M4    56.   17,215 ¦  1:40.26  327.¦
  250. Cremonese Alessio                   74 Feltre                      3:20.37,3   1:21.15,8  (2239)  57/M1    25.   17,196 ¦  1:35.44  236.¦
  251. Polin Piero, Feltre                 61 Pedale Feltrino             3:20.37,9   1:21.16,4  (2240)  57/M3    75.   17,195 ¦  1:35.46  238.¦
  252. Franchi Luigi, Provaglio d'Iseo     69 GC Iseo                     3:21.03,6   1:21.42,1  (7302)  57/M2    48.   17,159 ¦  1:40.25  326.¦
  253. Giovannini Matteo, Scarperia        79 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:21.09,0   1:21.47,5  (6094)  57/M1    26.   17,151 ¦  1:34.59  216.¦
  254. Terranini Luciano, Meina            31 GC Aronese                  3:21.12,0   1:21.50,5  (8976)  57/M6    15.   17,147 ¦  1:40.14  321.¦
  255. Valabrega Stefano, Roma             52 Petit Veló                  3:21.12,7   1:21.51,2   (137)  57/M5    35.   17,146 ¦  1:40.32  329.¦
  256. Fianchini Antonio, Vetralla         57 VB Monte Fogliano           3:21.21,0   1:21.59,5  (4226)  57/M4    57.   17,134 ¦  1:42.35  365.¦
  257. Acar Vincent                        67 B-Waarmunster               3:21.29,1   1:22.07,6  (2221)  57/M2    49.   17,122 ¦  1:38.17  284.¦
  258. Bolognani Roberto, Pergolese        52 Guaita Bike Stop and Go     3:21.42,9   1:22.21,4  (3925)  57/M5    36.   17,103 ¦  1:37.19  272.¦
  259. van der Lee Erik, NL-XT Vreeland    79 En Route                    3:21.58,7   1:22.37,2  (1705)  57/M1    27.   17,081 ¦  1:37.03  264.¦
  260. Schmid Ralf                         62 D-Murnau                    3:21.59,6   1:22.38,1  (8753)  57/M3    76.   17,079 ¦  1:40.33  330.¦
  261. Arieti Paolo, Castelnuovo di Asola  72 Pedale Castelnovese         3:22.06,4   1:22.44,9  (6526)  57/M2    50.   17,070 ¦  1:37.36  275.¦
  262. Pisoni Egidio, Pergolese            55 Guaita Bike Stop and Go     3:22.14,8   1:22.53,3  (3930)  57/M4    58.   17,058 ¦  1:37.19  271.¦
  263. Bonetta Ilario, Armeno              62 Bicisport Mottarone         3:22.24,8   1:23.03,3  (6757)  57/M3    77.   17,044 ¦  1:36.21  255.¦
  264. Farroni Giorgio, Fabriano           76 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    3:22.40,4   1:23.18,9   (162)  57/M1    28.   17,022 ¦  1:23.00   77.¦
  265. Buck Richard                        64 D-Friedrichshafen           3:22.42,0   1:23.20,5  (4188)  57/M3    78.   17,020 ¦  1:42.14  360.¦
  266. Stortoni Enrico, Montelupone        61 CC Recanati                 3:22.51,9   1:23.30,4  (8921)  57/M3    79.   17,006 ¦  1:39.54  311.¦
  267. Dekie Wilfried                      45 B-Deinze-Gottem             3:22.54,7   1:23.33,2  (7082)  57/M6    16.   17,002 ¦  1:39.54  310.¦
  267. Langenohl Rolf, D-Attendorn         70 MTB Freunde Biggesee        3:22.54,7   1:23.33,2  (6403)  57/M2    51.   17,002 ¦  1:45.39  464.¦
  269. Arlt Bernhard, D-München            67 Lech Angels                 3:23.01,0   1:23.39,5  (1450)  57/M2    52.   16,993 ¦  1:43.12  383.¦
  270. Ghezzi Vittorio, Bergamo            42 G.S. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA   3:23.03,6   1:23.42,1  (3884)  57/M6    17.   16,990 ¦  1:40.54  338.¦
  271. Moro Michele, Calderara di Reno     72 Individuale                 3:23.05,9   1:23.44,4  (8189)  57/M2    53.   16,986 ¦  1:40.37  332.¦
  272. Torcigliani Massimiliano, Camaiore  71 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   3:23.09,2   1:23.47,7  (9013)  57/M2    54.   16,982 ¦  1:34.00  198.¦
  273. Vaschieri Davide, Formigine         69 IAcco Bike- Avis            3:23.11,5   1:23.50,0  (3264)  57/M2    55.   16,979 ¦  1:43.24  391.¦
  274. Mühlböck Helmut                     56 A-Neumarkt                  3:23.16,3   1:23.54,8  (8206)  57/M4    59.   16,972 ¦  1:25.28   97.¦
  275. Zampieri Roberto, Strà              59 GS Tombelle-Gritti          3:23.39,3   1:24.17,8  (2758)  57/M4    60.   16,940 ¦  1:34.16  205.¦
  276. Naldi Paolo, Firenze                65 Mukki bike                  3:23.39,7   1:24.18,2  (8237)  57/M3    80.   16,939 ¦  1:38.17  285.¦
  277. Penazzato Vanni, Fossò              47 GS Tombelle-Gritti          3:23.48,4   1:24.26,9  (2762)  57/M5    37.   16,927 ¦  1:34.14  204.¦
  278. Ficcarelli Imerio, Reggio Emilia    58 A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R   3:23.49,4   1:24.27,9  (2934)  57/M4    61.   16,926 ¦  1:37.00  263.¦
  279. Luvisutto  Luigi, Fossalta di Porto 60 Cicloturistica Portogruar   3:23.55,0   1:24.33,5  (7982)  57/M4    62.   16,918 ¦  1:39.54  312.¦
  280. Palmieri Roberto, Fermo             67 AS Planet Fitness           3:23.56,9   1:24.35,4  (2766)  57/M2    56.   16,916 ¦  1:45.18  457.¦
  281. Sparn Roman                         56 D-München                   3:24.04,6   1:24.43,1  (8882)  57/M4    63.   16,905 ¦  1:42.40  368.¦
  282. Matteucci Alfredo, Viterbo          39 GC Viterbese                3:24.31,1   1:25.09,6  (3163)  57/M6    18.   16,868 ¦  1:43.42  401.¦
  283. Bolognesi Stefano, San Piero a Siev 76 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:24.32,8   1:25.11,3  (6090)  57/M1    29.   16,866 ¦  1:35.08  219.¦
  284. Nardin Marco, Ponzano veneto        66 Granfondo Pinarello         3:24.39,2   1:25.17,7  (4949)  57/M3    81.   16,857 ¦  1:39.18  299.¦
  285. Carlino Berto, Poggio Berni         54 GS Olimpia Nuova            3:24.41,4   1:25.19,9  (6901)  57/M4    64.   16,854 ¦  1:44.35  431.¦
  286. Sesti Renzo Roberto, Massa          66 Club Alpi Apuane            3:24.45,7   1:25.24,2  (4308)  57/M3    82.   16,848 ¦  1:40.14  322.¦
  287. Montanari Silvano, Carpi            43 Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team   3:25.02,9   1:25.41,4  (6413)  57/M6    19.   16,825 ¦  1:42.12  359.¦
  288. Lill Johannes, D-Berg               49 BRK Lauftreff Neumarkt      3:25.03,2   1:25.41,7  (7937)  57/M5    38.   16,824 ¦  1:40.43  334.¦
  289. Iaderosa Francesco, Mestre          66 GS Cicloturistica Prasecc   3:25.21,3   1:25.59,8  (3136)  57/M3    83.   16,800 ¦  1:43.45  405.¦
  290. Curran Brian, USA-Columbia          66 Outspokin Bicycles          3:25.22,8   1:26.01,3  (4162)  57/M3    84.   16,798 ¦  1:42.59  376.¦
  291. Loli Alessandro, San Piero a Sieve  57 Polisportiva san piero a    3:25.30,8   1:26.09,3  (4339)  57/M4    65.   16,787 ¦  1:40.13  319.¦
  292. Bacherini Stefano, Firenze          59 Team le lame probike        3:25.37,2   1:26.15,7  (2909)  57/M4    66.   16,778 ¦  1:39.25  303.¦
  293. Schmalreck Andreas, D-München       77 CAS München                 3:25.44,7   1:26.23,2  (8746)  57/M1    30.   16,768 ¦  1:46.59  497.¦
  294. Lolli Luigi, S.Martino Ferrara      39 DLF Ferrara                 3:25.46,1   1:26.24,6  (6447)  57/M6    20.   16,766 ¦     ----  ----¦
  295. Riedl Thomas, D-Olching             69 CAS München                 3:25.46,9   1:26.25,4  (8576)  57/M2    57.   16,765 ¦  1:50.59  604.¦
  296. Lago Gianfranco, Chieri             53 BIKERS TEAM CHIERI          3:26.10,8   1:26.49,3  (3438)  57/M5    39.   16,732 ¦  1:38.24  287.¦
  297. Bautista Otto                       73 D-Hannover                  3:26.14,9   1:26.53,4  (6617)  57/M1    31.   16,727 ¦  1:45.14  454.¦
  298. Bautista Willy                      71 D-Hannover                  3:26.15,0   1:26.53,5  (6618)  57/M2    58.   16,727 ¦  1:45.14  453.¦
  299. Parr Ian                            63 GB-L12 7JD LIVERPOOL        3:26.20,7   1:26.59,2   (175)  57/M3    85.   16,719 ¦  1:36.40  259.¦
  300. Pichler Georg, Pfunders             60 S.V. Jenesien               3:26.23,2   1:27.01,7  (1853)  57/M4    67.   16,716 ¦     ----  ----¦
  301. Brunori Franco, Foligno             38 G.S. PGS Casa del Ragazzo   3:26.24,8   1:27.03,3  (3048)  57/M6    21.   16,714 ¦  1:41.40  353.¦
  302. Morara Remo, Lugo (RA)              44 UC F. Baracca Lugo          3:26.29,1   1:27.07,6  (2609)  57/M6    22.   16,708 ¦  1:44.40  436.¦
  303. Giannotti Francesco, Lucca          54 C.t. Lucca                  3:26.31,7   1:27.10,2  (2042)  57/M4    68.   16,704 ¦  1:37.08  267.¦
  304. Beghe' Davide, La Spezia            75 Team ciclistico brugnates   3:26.34,6   1:27.13,1  (1198)  57/M1    32.   16,700 ¦  1:28.30  124.¦
  305. Kistler Martin, D-Bad Bayersoien    72 ESV Bad Bayersoien          3:26.40,9   1:27.19,4  (7778)  57/M2    59.   16,692 ¦  1:32.59  185.¦
  306. Andreoli Riccardo, Pontenure        65 GS Pedale Pontolliese       3:26.51,3   1:27.29,8  (6237)  57/M3    86.   16,678 ¦  1:35.20  225.¦
  307. Köhl Uwe                            59 D-Scheßlitz                 3:26.59,9   1:27.38,4  (7812)  57/M4    69.   16,666 ¦  1:40.35  331.¦
  308. Grandi Vittore, Villanova di Ravenn 47 Pol. Bertolt Brecht         3:27.01,6   1:27.40,1  (4466)  57/M5    40.   16,664 ¦  1:44.32  429.¦
  309. Graap Torsten                       67 D-Solingen                  3:27.04,7   1:27.43,2  (7454)  57/M2    60.   16,660 ¦  1:47.23  513.¦
  310. Casadei Alessandro, Torriana        76 Pedale Santarcangiolese     3:27.04,9   1:27.43,4  (6909)  57/M1    33.   16,660 ¦  1:38.03  281.¦
  311. Malagutti Nicola, Cento FE          73 Polisportiva New Wilde Ro   3:27.08,7   1:27.47,2  (8010)  57/M1    34.   16,655 ¦  1:30.46  149.¦
  312. Innocenti Luigi Paolo, Ronta        48 Circolo Elen Club 99        3:27.15,5   1:27.54,0  (4665)  57/M5    41.   16,645 ¦  1:34.19  207.¦
  313. Zunnui Nicola, Como                 67 Granfondo Pinarello         3:27.17,4   1:27.55,9  (4955)  57/M2    61.   16,643 ¦  1:45.54  470.¦
  314. Clementi Sergio, Asola              52 G.C. Amatoriale Piedena     3:27.17,9   1:27.56,4  (2845)  57/M5    42.   16,642 ¦  1:42.54  372.¦
  315. Podini Stefano, Bolzano             62 Petit Veló                  3:27.19,5   1:27.58,0   (185)  57/M3    87.   16,640 ¦  1:43.15  387.¦
  316. Neumann-Malgay Frank                59 D-München                   3:27.26,1   1:28.04,6  (8262)  57/M4    70.   16,631 ¦  1:49.34  571.¦
  317. Bozza Guglielmo, Concordia Sagg. (V 44 Cicloturistica Portogruar   3:27.30,8   1:28.09,3  (6796)  57/M6    23.   16,625 ¦  1:44.37  433.¦
  318. Corsini Raoul, Bologna              59 AS Quota 700                3:27.34,9   1:28.13,4  (4476)  57/M4    71.   16,619 ¦  1:39.15  298.¦
  319. Orlandini Davide, S.M.Maddalena Rov 73 DLF Ferrara                 3:27.36,5   1:28.15,0  (6453)  57/M1    35.   16,617 ¦  1:45.58  475.¦
  320. Perrone Marco, Savona               62 Bici Club Savona            3:27.37,2   1:28.15,7  (2923)  57/M3    88.   16,616 ¦  1:39.44  308.¦
  321. Mancini Alberto, Rimini             63 G.S. AVIS RIMINI            3:27.41,3   1:28.19,8  (3889)  57/M3    89.   16,611 ¦  1:40.20  324.¦
  322. Tosi Maurizio, Santarcangelo        58 Pedale Santarcangiolese     3:27.41,8   1:28.20,3  (9021)  57/M4    72.   16,610 ¦     ----  ----¦
  323. Dallaj Daniele, Parma               57 TeamSalieri Bologna         3:27.50,2   1:28.28,7   (196)  57/M4    73.   16,599 ¦  1:40.57  340.¦
  324. Gigli Giampietro, Reggio Emilia     46 Centro Sociale Biasola      3:28.18,4   1:28.56,9  (7411)  57/M5    43.   16,562 ¦  1:46.56  495.¦
  325. Assogna Paolo, OSPEDALETTI (IM)     66 CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI      3:28.19,4   1:28.57,9  (6437)  57/M3    90.   16,560 ¦  1:37.32  274.¦
  326. Torquati Stefano, Fermo             64 ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO       3:28.34,6   1:29.13,1  (6001)  57/M3    91.   16,540 ¦  1:40.09  316.¦
  327. Mattioli Paolo, S.Casciano Val di P 52 GS La Lumaca                3:28.34,9   1:29.13,4  (5060)  57/M5    44.   16,540 ¦  1:43.26  393.¦
  328. Gößele Bernd, D-Bartholomä          77 RSF Bartholomá              3:28.49,7   1:29.28,2  (7452)  57/M1    36.   16,520 ¦     ----  ----¦
  329. Parisi Franco, Carnate MI           49 Circolo Ras                 3:28.58,7   1:29.37,2  (5358)  57/M5    45.   16,508 ¦  1:39.38  307.¦
  330. Burigana Samuele, Mestre            70 Circ. Dip. CR Venezia       3:29.09,2   1:29.47,7  (3299)  57/M2    62.   16,495 ¦  1:43.31  397.¦
  331. Bedetta Giovanni, Sant'Elpidio a Ma 63 Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese   3:29.14,8   1:29.53,3  (6627)  57/M3    92.   16,487 ¦  1:33.44  190.¦
  332. Nepote Vesin Ruggero, Cirie' (To)   63 Team Vezz-Brunero           3:29.14,9   1:29.53,4  (3324)  57/M3    93.   16,487 ¦  1:44.53  442.¦
  333. Ligabue Ruggero, Carpi              67 Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team   3:29.16,8   1:29.55,3  (6404)  57/M2    63.   16,485 ¦  1:44.22  420.¦
  334. Benedetti Paolo, Lungavilla         67 GS Bressanese               3:29.16,9   1:29.55,4  (6649)  57/M2    64.   16,484 ¦  1:40.24  325.¦
  335. Boschi Vittorio, Bologna            47 TeamSalieri Bologna         3:29.19,7   1:29.58,2   (197)  57/M5    46.   16,481 ¦  1:40.47  336.¦
  336. Gering Peter, D-Gaildorf            64 TSV Gaildorf                3:29.23,3   1:30.01,8  (7386)  57/M3    94.   16,476 ¦  1:43.29  395.¦
  337. Marsigli Maurizio, Osteria Grande   54 Team Aliparma Cycling       3:29.27,7   1:30.06,2    (95)  57/M4    74.   16,470 ¦  1:48.09  535.¦
  338. Malato Giovanni, Bologna            64 TeamSalieri Bologna         3:29.36,6   1:30.15,1   (195)  57/M3    95.   16,459 ¦  1:48.26  542.¦
  339. Häussler Armin                      69 D-Esslingen                 3:29.43,3   1:30.21,8  (7582)  57/M2    65.   16,450 ¦  1:35.49  241.¦
  340. Mackowiak Peter, D-Berg. Gladbach   46 RC TITAN Leverkusen         3:29.47,1   1:30.25,6  (7989)  57/M5    47.   16,445 ¦  1:30.31  145.¦
  341. Guidotti Rolandino, Modena          67 GS Sportissimo Top Level    3:29.55,6   1:30.34,1  (7519)  57/M2    66.   16,434 ¦  1:41.22  346.¦
  342. Kuehnel Thomas                      63 D-Regensburg                3:29.59,8   1:30.38,3  (3437)  57/M3    96.   16,428 ¦  1:49.22  567.¦
  343. Brust Burkhard, D-Scharnebeck       54 RSC Lüneburg                3:30.05,5   1:30.44,0  (6838)  57/M4    75.   16,421 ¦  1:41.25  350.¦
  344. Mayr Anton, D-Aichach               41 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:30.20,2   1:30.58,7  (4818)  57/M6    24.   16,402 ¦  1:44.40  435.¦
  345. Giannelli Marcello, Camaiore        65 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   3:30.22,1   1:31.00,6  (2974)  57/M3    97.   16,399 ¦  1:37.11  269.¦
  346. Casero Giulio, Legnano              49 G. S. PAVARIN               3:30.24,3   1:31.02,8  (6914)  57/M5    48.   16,396 ¦  1:43.09  381.¦
  347. Garlaschelli Fabio, Broni           79 Sc Pedale Bronese           3:30.31,4   1:31.09,9  (7352)  57/M1    37.   16,387 ¦  1:34.45  210.¦
  348. Minuti Vanni, Castelverde (CR)      55 G.C. Cral Tamoil Raffinaz   3:30.40,9   1:31.19,4  (3867)  57/M4    76.   16,375 ¦  1:45.11  452.¦
  349. Gottesleben Florian, D-Göhrde/OT Sa 63 IGAS Wendland               3:30.42,7   1:31.21,2  (7448)  57/M3    98.   16,373 ¦  1:45.20  459.¦
  350. Kögel Matthias, D-Hindelang         87 Bad Hindelang               3:30.48,8   1:31.27,3  (7811)  57/M1    38.   16,365 ¦  1:44.26  422.¦
  351. Hadbawnik Frank, D-Rodenbach        72 TV Rodenbach                3:30.50,1   1:31.28,6  (7543)  57/M2    67.   16,363 ¦  1:44.58  447.¦
  352. Forchielli Alberto, Bologna         55 Team Salieri                3:30.51,7   1:31.30,2  (2697)  57/M4    77.   16,361 ¦  1:38.46  292.¦
  353. Menozzi Mauro, Reggio Emilia        61 A.S. Cooperatori Unipol     3:30.53,0   1:31.31,5  (6045)  57/M3    99.   16,359 ¦  1:48.40  548.¦
  354. Sergi Stefano, Volta Mantovana      62 Ciclo Club Volta MN         3:31.00,1   1:31.38,6  (2683)  57/M3    100.  16,350 ¦  1:45.07  450.¦
  355. Paratici Fabrizio, Castel San Giova 61 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    3:31.08,5   1:31.47,0  (6170)  57/M3    101.  16,339 ¦  1:41.58  357.¦
  356. Borri Norberto, Arezzo              49 G. C. TENTICICLISMO - ARE   3:31.10,2   1:31.48,7  (3763)  57/M5    49.   16,337 ¦  1:47.11  505.¦
  357. Rasi Michele, Zubiena               67 Cedas Lancia Verrone        3:31.16,5   1:31.55,0  (3993)  57/M2    68.   16,329 ¦  1:41.11  342.¦
  358. De Nicolò Paolo, Solighetto (TV)    51 SC Solighetto 1919          3:31.17,5   1:31.56,0  (7070)  57/M5    50.   16,328 ¦  1:46.21  481.¦
  359. Alvisi Roberto, Cento (FE)          73 Polisportiva New Wild Ros   3:31.19,6   1:31.58,1  (3351)  57/M1    39.   16,325 ¦  1:42.53  370.¦
  360. Bollmann Bernd, D-München           54 Lech Angels                 3:31.20,4   1:31.58,9  (1474)  57/M4    78.   16,324 ¦  1:38.05  282.¦
  361. Jaitler Franz, A-Mollram            46 Bank Austria                3:31.25,3   1:32.03,8  (5049)  57/M5    51.   16,318 ¦  1:43.07  380.¦
  362. Laghi Gionata, Forlì                67 AS Il  Bradipo              3:31.47,4   1:32.25,9  (5138)  57/M2    69.   16,289 ¦  1:35.23  228.¦
  363. Rapp Günther                        51 D-Bernstadt                 3:31.51,1   1:32.29,6  (4568)  57/M5    52.   16,284 ¦  1:40.31  328.¦
  364. Pasqualini Daniele, Cosenza         59 G.S. Biciclette Colosimo    3:31.58,0   1:32.36,5  (8361)  57/M4    79.   16,276 ¦  1:42.37  367.¦
  365. Ferretti Silvano, Monsano           60 Jesi Cycling Team           3:31.58,1   1:32.36,6  (7248)  57/M4    80.   16,276 ¦  1:46.25  484.¦
  366. Manetti Mauro, Livorno              59 Parkpre-Guru-Inkospor       3:32.03,7   1:32.42,2   (165)  57/M4    81.   16,268 ¦  1:47.36  528.¦
  367. Baroni Stefano, S. Pietro in Cerro  57 GS Carrera                  3:32.03,8   1:32.42,3  (6587)  57/M4    82.   16,268 ¦  1:48.29  543.¦
  368. Sacchi Fabio, Broni                 74 GS Pedale Bronese           3:32.05,6   1:32.44,1  (8653)  57/M1    40.   16,266 ¦  1:34.38  209.¦
  369. Panzavolta Fabio, Forlì             65 AS Il  Bradipo              3:32.31,8   1:33.10,3  (8347)  57/M3    102.  16,233 ¦  1:35.21  227.¦
  370. Meneghini Martino, Verona           68 Cicli Galmod                3:32.39,0   1:33.17,5  (4013)  57/M2    70.   16,223 ¦  1:37.13  270.¦
  371. Bregola Daniele, Ferrara            58 G.S. Vigili del Fuoco       3:32.46,2   1:33.24,7  (4108)  57/M4    83.   16,214 ¦  1:44.08  417.¦
  372. Marzocchi Giampaolo, Filo           52 GC Argentano                3:32.51,0   1:33.29,5  (6064)  57/M5    53.   16,208 ¦  1:46.42  490.¦
  373. Peretti Armando, Sovizzo            50 UC Valmarana                3:32.55,2   1:33.33,7  (2557)  57/M5    54.   16,203 ¦  1:46.53  492.¦
  374. Geson Martin, A-Trins               57 TLR-Steinach                3:32.55,3   1:33.33,8  (7389)  57/M4    84.   16,203 ¦  1:48.45  556.¦
  375. Durrant David                       70 S-Sollentuna                3:33.09,3   1:33.47,8  (2017)  57/M2    71.   16,185 ¦  1:40.11  317.¦
  376. Beasley Treze, USA-Columbia, South  64 Team Earth Fare - Columbi   3:33.09,5   1:33.48,0  (3803)  57/M3    103.  16,185 ¦  1:43.00  378.¦
  377. Geiser Helmut, D-Duisburg           49 ASV Duisburg                3:33.21,5   1:34.00,0  (7373)  57/M5    55.   16,169 ¦  1:47.25  517.¦
  378. Gregori Fabrizio, Forlì             66 AS Il  Bradipo              3:33.27,5   1:34.06,0  (7476)  57/M3    104.  16,162 ¦  1:35.26  230.¦
  379. Pegoraro Tiziano                    63 Romano d'Ezzelino           3:33.28,7   1:34.07,2  (8378)  57/M3    105.  16,160 ¦  1:43.37  399.¦
  380. Ragazzini Enio, Forlì               52 AS Il  Bradipo              3:33.28,9   1:34.07,4  (8518)  57/M5    56.   16,160 ¦  1:41.18  344.¦
  381. De Dottori Andrea, Pordenone        48 V.C. FUORISOGLIA            3:33.31,8   1:34.10,3  (4096)  57/M5    57.   16,156 ¦  1:45.21  460.¦
  382. Zilio Umberto, Dormelletto          38 Cicloamatori borgomanero    3:33.32,8   1:34.11,3  (6492)  57/M6    25.   16,155 ¦  1:48.19  541.¦
  383. Berbinger Wolfgang, D-Hückeswagen   40 BSG Stadtwerke Remscheid    3:33.34,3   1:34.12,8  (6662)  57/M6    26.   16,153 ¦  1:47.01  499.¦
  384. Parboni Luciano, Tarquinia          50 Tarkna bici club            3:33.41,7   1:34.20,2  (6047)  57/M5    58.   16,144 ¦  1:43.37  398.¦
  385. Vincoletto Riccardo, I              64 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    3:33.44,8   1:34.23,3  (2576)  57/M3    106.  16,140 ¦  1:42.56  373.¦
  386. Bertozzi Daniele, Santarcangelo di  64 GS Olimpia Nuova            3:33.56,8   1:34.35,3  (5121)  57/M3    107.  16,125 ¦  1:49.20  566.¦
  387. Perissinotto Valerio, Caorle        59 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    3:34.14,9   1:34.53,4  (2592)  57/M4    85.   16,102 ¦  1:43.18  389.¦
  388. Muri Giampaolo, Magione PG          58 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     3:34.18,1   1:34.56,6  (2642)  57/M4    86.   16,098 ¦  1:43.53  410.¦
  389. Francini Paolo, Scarperia           62 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:34.22,1   1:35.00,6  (6086)  57/M3    108.  16,093 ¦  1:47.40  530.¦
  390. Linke Dietmar                       59 D-Bernstadt                 3:34.36,1   1:35.14,6  (7941)  57/M4    87.   16,076 ¦  1:48.11  536.¦
  391. Motta Paolo, Mantova                68 Atletica Rigoletto Bike T   3:34.52,3   1:35.30,8  (3174)  57/M2    72.   16,056 ¦  1:40.13  318.¦
  392. Pfost Ulrich, D-München             65 Lech Angels                 3:35.00,9   1:35.39,4  (1403)  57/M3    109.  16,045 ¦  1:39.47  309.¦
  393. Muri Giancarlo, I                   58 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     3:35.04,3   1:35.42,8  (2646)  57/M4    88.   16,041 ¦  1:43.48  408.¦
  394. Durando Antonio, USA-Tucson, Arizon 44 None                        3:35.18,2   1:35.56,7  (3881)  57/M6    27.   16,023 ¦  1:51.34  614.¦
  395. Gualtieri Paolo, Carrara            52 VF M. Pelliccia             3:35.20,0   1:35.58,5  (7510)  57/M5    59.   16,021 ¦  1:48.30  544.¦
  396. Dilavanzo Gianni, Altavilla VI      43 UC Valmarana                3:35.22,2   1:36.00,7  (2564)  57/M6    28.   16,018 ¦  1:47.35  525.¦
  397. Dario Benito, I                     37 UC Valmarana                3:35.24,4   1:36.02,9  (2563)  57/M6    29.   16,016 ¦  1:46.57  496.¦
  398. Marchetti Paolo, Marina di Pietrasa 49 Club Alpi Apuane            3:35.27,5   1:36.06,0  (4306)  57/M5    60.   16,012 ¦  1:41.25  351.¦
  399. Marchi Lorenzo, Carpi               64 GS Cicli Campioli           3:35.28,2   1:36.06,7  (3320)  57/M3    110.  16,011 ¦  1:47.30  523.¦
  400. Zanoni Fausto, Verona               48 G.S. CISCATTI E MILANI      3:35.28,5   1:36.07,0  (3796)  57/M5    61.   16,011 ¦  1:49.17  565.¦
  401. Turci Mauro, Correggio              50 Polisportiva Correggio      3:35.33,6   1:36.12,1  (6110)  57/M5    62.   16,004 ¦  1:49.31  569.¦
  402. Schiavinato Renato, Treviso         62 Granfondo Pinarello         3:35.38,6   1:36.17,1  (4953)  57/M3    111.  15,998 ¦  1:44.14  419.¦
  403. Christopf Florian, D-München        74 CAS München                 3:35.41,1   1:36.19,6  (6966)  57/M1    41.   15,995 ¦  1:49.36  572.¦
  404. Gardiner Alistair, GB-Windsor       70 Lech Angels                 3:35.42,0   1:36.20,5  (1558)  57/M2    73.   15,994 ¦  1:47.26  518.¦
  405. Bieger Kai-Alexander, D-München     67 Lech Angels                 3:35.49,9   1:36.28,4  (1536)  57/M2    74.   15,984 ¦  1:39.59  314.¦
  406. Pugliese Mario, Aurisina            38 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       3:35.52,5   1:36.31,0  (4419)  57/M6    30.   15,981 ¦  1:49.39  575.¦
  407. Siboni Angioletto, S.Rocco al Porto 32 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    3:35.54,3   1:36.32,8  (6169)  57/M6    31.   15,979 ¦  1:44.48  438.¦
  408. Orlandi Mario, Antraccoli (LU)      35 Pedale Lucchese Poli        3:35.55,1   1:36.33,6  (8312)  57/M6    32.   15,978 ¦  1:47.18  508.¦
  409. Fassina Alessandro, Treviso         58 Granfondo Pinarello         3:35.58,9   1:36.37,4  (1326)  57/M4    89.   15,973 ¦  1:49.30  568.¦
  410. Rossi Adriano, S. Giustino (PG)     52 GS Tecnocicli               3:36.26,3   1:37.04,8  (8618)  57/M5    63.   15,939 ¦  1:51.35  615.¦
  411. Haselbach Gerd                      60 D-Calw-Holzbronn            3:36.36,4   1:37.14,9  (4365)  57/M4    90.   15,927 ¦  1:43.54  411.¦
  412. Kotzur Jörg, D-München              75 Lech Angels                 3:36.46,3   1:37.24,8  (1497)  57/M1    42.   15,915 ¦  1:30.29  144.¦
  413. Mair Karl, Jenesien                 63 S.V. Jenesien               3:36.47,5   1:37.26,0  (8008)  57/M3    112.  15,913 ¦  1:49.38  574.¦
  414. Terzi Giorgio, Pennabili            47 Team Marin Errepi           3:36.50,8   1:37.29,3  (3256)  57/M5    64.   15,909 ¦  1:47.31  524.¦
  415. Laber Michael                       71 D-Walldürn                  3:36.51,5   1:37.30,0  (7866)  57/M2    75.   15,909 ¦  1:43.43  403.¦
  416. Felisa Franco, Parma                62 GC Amatori Fornovo          3:36.54,4   1:37.32,9  (7236)  57/M3    113.  15,905 ¦  1:44.48  438.¦
  417. Bossmeyer Thomas, D-Korntal-Münchin 61 Lech Angels                 3:36.55,0   1:37.33,5  (1396)  57/M3    114.  15,904 ¦  1:45.56  472.¦
  418. Prodi Romano                        39 Bologna                     3:36.55,8   1:37.34,3    (10)  57/M6    33.   15,903 ¦  1:44.49  440.¦
  419. Cimurri Giorgio, Reggio Emilia      48 Petit Veló                  3:36.56,2   1:37.34,7   (145)  57/M5    65.   15,903 ¦  1:44.51  441.¦
  420. Wallisch Stefan, Bolzano            70 Zanolini Bike Professiona   3:36.58,8   1:37.37,3   (204)  57/M2    76.   15,900 ¦     ----  ----¦
  421. Pennesi Adelfio, Sant'Elpidio a Mar 62 GC Lucio Catalini           3:37.05,7   1:37.44,2  (6261)  57/M3    115.  15,891 ¦  1:39.14  297.¦
  422. Chiesa Fausto, Parma                63 Polisportiva noceto         3:37.08,1   1:37.46,6  (6960)  57/M3    116.  15,888 ¦  1:45.36  463.¦
  423. Hoogenboezem Willem, NL-KE Schellin 46 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        3:37.10,1   1:37.48,6  (7665)  57/M5    66.   15,886 ¦  1:48.15  538.¦
  424. Oortmann Henk                       54 NL-RZ Coevorden             3:37.28,9   1:38.07,4  (8310)  57/M4    91.   15,863 ¦  1:44.56  445.¦
  425. Krieg Bernd, D-Zell                 60 BSG Wehrawald               3:37.31,1   1:38.09,6  (7843)  57/M4    92.   15,860 ¦  1:47.21  511.¦
  426. Ghirardini Fausto, Concorezzo       33 GS Delicatesse Concorezzo   3:37.42,5   1:38.21,0  (7396)  57/M6    34.   15,846 ¦  1:48.42  552.¦
  427. Lattwesen Günter, D-Hohnhorst       45 Zugvogel Nordbruch          3:37.47,3   1:38.25,8  (7887)  57/M6    35.   15,841 ¦  1:45.18  456.¦
  428. Bernardi Andrea, Piovene Rocchette  69 US Piovene                  3:37.48,7   1:38.27,2  (6671)  57/M2    77.   15,839 ¦  1:40.55  339.¦
  429. Wahler Günter                       51 D-Winnenden                 3:38.00,2   1:38.38,7  (9186)  57/M5    67.   15,825 ¦  1:47.24  516.¦
  430. Pancani Fabrizio, Tavarnelle Val di 57 GS La Lumaca                3:38.01,1   1:38.39,6  (8345)  57/M4    93.   15,824 ¦  1:39.10  296.¦
  431. Fleck Bernhard, D-Germering         53 Skischule Müller            3:38.06,6   1:38.45,1  (7286)  57/M5    68.   15,817 ¦  1:37.38  278.¦
  432. Lazzaro Rosario, USA-Cresskill - NJ 51 Tenafly Group               3:38.07,9   1:38.46,4  (5183)  57/M5    69.   15,816 ¦  1:44.56  444.¦
  433. Guerra Amedeo, Salerno              38 Cicli Ugolino               3:38.12,4   1:38.50,9  (2743)  57/M6    36.   15,810 ¦  1:45.01  449.¦
  434. Parisi Gaetano, Patti               48 A.S.D Ciclo Tyndaris        3:38.13,8   1:38.52,3  (8351)  57/M5    70.   15,809 ¦  1:48.04  533.¦
  435. Michael Bernd, D-Meiningen          42 RSV Blau Weiss Meiningen    3:38.14,1   1:38.52,6  (8132)  57/M6    37.   15,808 ¦  1:45.19  458.¦
  436. Rocco Andrea, San Casciano Val di P 69 GS La Lumaca                3:38.33,6   1:39.12,1  (8595)  57/M2    78.   15,785 ¦  1:41.39  352.¦
  437. Kunzmann Rene`                      74 D-Wallgau                   3:38.48,8   1:39.27,3  (5318)  57/M1    43.   15,766 ¦  1:54.55  698.¦
  438. Farne Andrea, Turriaco              84 GS Roby Calzature           3:38.49,1   1:39.27,6  (7225)  57/M1    44.   15,766 ¦  1:39.21  301.¦
  439. Spagnoletti Giuseppe, Terlizzi      62 Bren Team Trento            3:38.59,2   1:39.37,7  (2679)  57/M3    117.  15,754 ¦  1:46.00  476.¦
  440. Barini Loris, ASPARETTO DI CEREA    46 GS ASPARETTO                3:39.02,5   1:39.41,0  (3282)  57/M5    71.   15,750 ¦  1:52.51  645.¦
  441. Bechelli Franco, Sieci              50 Polisportiva Sieci          3:39.02,9   1:39.41,4  (6621)  57/M5    72.   15,749 ¦  1:42.35  366.¦
  442. Lange Frank, D-Berlin               56 RC Sprinter Waltrop         3:39.12,2   1:39.50,7  (3148)  57/M4    94.   15,738 ¦  1:41.24  348.¦
  443. Bonomi Elio, Castel d'Azzano        46 G.C. LIFE                   3:39.16,8   1:39.55,3  (3541)  57/M5    73.   15,733 ¦  1:48.17  540.¦
  444. Solari Bruno, Savona                46 Bici Club Savona            3:39.17,5   1:39.56,0  (2928)  57/M5    74.   15,732 ¦  1:45.28  461.¦
  445. Badii Paolo, Firenze                54 Team le lame probike        3:39.20,7   1:39.59,2  (4071)  57/M4    95.   15,728 ¦  1:43.05  379.¦
  446. Kofler Georg, A-Linz                77 Trirun Linz                 3:39.24,0   1:40.02,5  (7809)  57/M1    45.   15,724 ¦  1:50.28  590.¦
  447. Kurschat Herbert                    51 D-Bad Reichenhall           3:39.28,8   1:40.07,3  (7862)  57/M5    75.   15,718 ¦  1:48.44  554.¦
  448. Canciani Nillo, Pieris              60 GS Roby Calzature           3:39.32,3   1:40.10,8  (6881)  57/M4    96.   15,714 ¦  1:46.37  487.¦
  449. Neumann Wilfried, D-Berlin          53 Waltroper Sprinter          3:39.43,7   1:40.22,2  (8261)  57/M5    76.   15,701 ¦  1:44.59  448.¦
  450. Pasquini Adelmo, MONTEGIOVI SUBBIAN 55 STELLA AZZURRA CICLI PASQ   3:39.43,8   1:40.22,3  (8364)  57/M4    97.   15,701 ¦  1:54.46  695.¦
  451. Infarinati Roberto, I               67 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     3:39.47,3   1:40.25,8  (2641)  57/M2    79.   15,696 ¦  1:47.00  498.¦
  452. Heller Stefan, D-Unterschleißheim   65 Skischule Müller            3:39.49,0   1:40.27,5  (7603)  57/M3    118.  15,694 ¦  1:43.57  412.¦
  453. Schiele Peter, D-Fürstenfeldbruck   45 Skischule Müller            3:39.54,2   1:40.32,7  (8732)  57/M6    38.   15,688 ¦  1:44.39  434.¦
  454. Cenni Mauro, San Casciano Val di Pe 62 GS La Lumaca                3:39.59,1   1:40.37,6  (6947)  57/M3    119.  15,682 ¦  1:44.35  432.¦
  455. Fruzzetti Carlo, Massa              37 VC Apuano Massa             3:40.04,1   1:40.42,6  (7319)  57/M6    39.   15,676 ¦     ----  ----¦
  456. Manara Renzo, ASPARETTO DI CEREA    52 GS ASPARETTO                3:40.05,3   1:40.43,8  (3318)  57/M5    77.   15,675 ¦  1:55.35  715.¦
  457. Apa Alfredo, Catanzaro              65 S.C. FILIPPO TALLERICO      3:40.09,6   1:40.48,1  (3936)  57/M3    120.  15,670 ¦  1:36.31  257.¦
  458. Busch Jörn, D-Berlin                66 BRC Defekt                  3:40.12,4   1:40.50,9  (6860)  57/M3    121.  15,667 ¦  1:45.56  472.¦
  459. Bendinelli Roberto, Dogana di Repub 60 GS Pedale D'Oro             3:40.13,0   1:40.51,5  (4462)  57/M4    98.   15,666 ¦  1:42.17  362.¦
  460. Magnini Giovanni, Castel Rigone     61 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     3:40.15,6   1:40.54,1  (2653)  57/M3    122.  15,663 ¦  1:49.16  564.¦
  461. Maggi Fabio, Castelnuovo Berardenga 48 Bulletta Bike               3:40.17,5   1:40.56,0  (6193)  57/M5    78.   15,661 ¦  1:48.08  534.¦
  462. Faimali Alvaro, Piacenza            72 Farnese Bike Team           3:40.20,8   1:40.59,3  (2869)  57/M2    80.   15,657 ¦  1:46.37  486.¦
  463. Kazmaier Falk, D-Lenningen          73 Ski club Lenninger Alb      3:40.43,1   1:41.21,6  (3141)  57/M1    46.   15,630 ¦  1:43.13  384.¦
  464. Bianchini Virgilio, Scarperia       52 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:40.43,2   1:41.21,7  (6092)  57/M5    79.   15,630 ¦  1:50.43  596.¦
  465. Cipriani Andrea, Scarperia (FI)     54 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:40.44,5   1:41.23,0  (6080)  57/M4    99.   15,629 ¦  1:50.36  592.¦
  466. Fusi Carlo, S.Casciano Val di Pesa  62 GS La Lumaca                3:40.49,1   1:41.27,6  (7327)  57/M3    123.  15,623 ¦  1:45.46  467.¦
  467. Romboli Pasquale, Castelnuovo Berar 37 Bulletta Bike               3:40.59,4   1:41.37,9  (6184)  57/M6    40.   15,611 ¦  1:50.22  587.¦
  468. Vincenzi Andrea, Bolzano            71 Bike Club Egna              3:41.00,0   1:41.38,5  (9145)  57/M2    81.   15,610 ¦     ----  ----¦
  469. Calvi Giorgio, Savona               64 Bici Club Savona            3:41.00,1   1:41.38,6  (2927)  57/M3    124.  15,610 ¦  1:44.25  421.¦
  470. Delsoldato Federico, La Spezia      66 G.S. G. BATTISTINI FOSDIN   3:41.04,8   1:41.43,3  (7097)  57/M3    125.  15,605 ¦  1:46.40  489.¦
  471. Rinaldi Angelo, Fontanellato        55 Cras Cassa di Risparmio P   3:41.32,2   1:42.10,7  (3214)  57/M4    100.  15,573 ¦  1:45.51  469.¦
  472. Rau Rainer, D-Dresden               51 RC 1898 Radeberg e.V.       3:41.32,4   1:42.10,9  (8529)  57/M5    80.   15,572 ¦  1:54.51  697.¦
  473. Omenetto Antonio, Rubano            60 GS Veloci Mestrino          3:41.33,2   1:42.11,7  (2728)  57/M4    101.  15,571 ¦  1:44.07  416.¦
  474. Lena Nunzio, Patti                  43 A.S.D. Ciclo Tyndaris       3:41.37,6   1:42.16,1  (7914)  57/M6    41.   15,566 ¦  1:49.09  563.¦
  475. Vestrini Athos, Arezzo              50 Cicli Pasquini              3:41.42,7   1:42.21,2  (3518)  57/M5    81.   15,560 ¦  1:47.12  506.¦
  476. De Ponti Angelo, Saronno (VA)       51 AVIS Rivolta D'Adda         3:41.45,3   1:42.23,8  (3085)  57/M5    82.   15,557 ¦  1:45.47  468.¦
  477. Oltmanns Gerhard                    44 D-erfurt                    3:41.47,7   1:42.26,2  (4564)  57/M6    42.   15,554 ¦     ----  ----¦
  478. Gava Bruno, CH-Rheineck             40 RV Altenreihn               3:41.58,0   1:42.36,5  (7361)  57/M6    43.   15,542 ¦  1:54.36  690.¦
  479. Massardi Celestino, Prevalle BS     69 GS Carrera                  3:42.05,6   1:42.44,1  (8067)  57/M2    82.   15,534 ¦  1:52.01  623.¦
  480. Ernecl Viljem                       41 SLO-Ruse                    3:42.16,3   1:42.54,8  (7186)  57/M6    44.   15,521 ¦  1:52.02  624.¦
  481. Mularoni Secondo, SMR-Borgo Maggior 54 GS Pedale D'Oro             3:42.16,5   1:42.55,0  (4453)  57/M4    102.  15,521 ¦  1:42.53  371.¦
  482. Zegwaard Cor Jr                     71 NL-Heiloo                   3:42.19,2   1:42.57,7  (9299)  57/M2    83.   15,518 ¦  1:49.45  577.¦
  483. Pelosi Giancarlo, Monfalcone        58 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     3:42.20,0   1:42.58,5  (2755)  57/M4    103.  15,517 ¦  2:00.02  796.¦
  484. Bertoli Carlo, Castelli Caleppio    64 Mtb Road Mornico            3:42.27,6   1:43.06,1  (6680)  57/M3    126.  15,508 ¦  1:51.29  611.¦
  485. Barutti Alberto, Conegliano         46 S.C. Solighetto 1919        3:42.32,1   1:43.10,6  (3358)  57/M5    83.   15,503 ¦  1:52.22  632.¦
  486. Taddei Valerio, Fucecchio           60 Bhoss King Bike             3:42.43,9   1:43.22,4  (8944)  57/M4    104.  15,489 ¦  1:47.26  519.¦
  487. Caprara Ferdinando, Desenzano del G 69 G.S. ZANOLA RIVOLTELLA      3:42.45,2   1:43.23,7  (4487)  57/M2    84.   15,487 ¦  1:38.08  283.¦
  488. Pieri Piero, Arezzo                 59 CICLI PASQUINI              3:42.51,1   1:43.29,6  (6019)  57/M4    105.  15,481 ¦  1:50.49  600.¦
  489. Tagliavini Franco, Parma (PR)       39 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   3:42.54,1   1:43.32,6  (2624)  57/M6    45.   15,477 ¦  1:46.38  488.¦
  490. Bianchi Franco, Arezzo              49 Due ruote                   3:42.55,9   1:43.34,4  (3877)  57/M5    84.   15,475 ¦  1:50.48  598.¦
  491. Veit Matthias, D-Reutlingen         87 Team Axel Schäfer           3:43.05,1   1:43.43,6  (4534)  57/M1    47.   15,464 ¦  2:08.55  932.¦
  492. Santinelli Auro, Foligno            52 G.S. AVIS FOLIGNO           3:43.12,1   1:43.50,6  (8682)  57/M5    85.   15,456 ¦  1:52.47  640.¦
  493. Capparuccia Franco, Sant'Elpidio a  53 GC Lucio Catalini           3:43.12,8   1:43.51,3  (6266)  57/M5    86.   15,456 ¦  1:43.18  388.¦
  494. Deisinger Karlo, SLO-Domzale        53 Novice Extreme              3:43.14,0   1:43.52,5  (4224)  57/M5    87.   15,454 ¦  1:54.30  686.¦
  495. D'Ambra Lorenzo, Viterbo            57 GC Viterbese                3:43.14,9   1:43.53,4  (6385)  57/M4    106.  15,453 ¦  1:52.40  638.¦
  496. Jenner Thomas                       54 D-Markgröningen             3:43.20,6   1:43.59,1  (7707)  57/M4    107.  15,447 ¦  1:52.13  627.¦
  497. Assi Claudio, Zanica                57 Ciclistica Zanica           3:43.34,6   1:44.13,1  (1136)  57/M4    108.  15,430 ¦  1:46.55  494.¦
  498. Battistella Francesco, Fiume Veneto 40 GC Pratense                 3:43.47,6   1:44.26,1  (2894)  57/M6    46.   15,416 ¦  1:48.42  551.¦
  499. Guarnieri Giuliano, Merano          62 Cassa di Risparmio di Bol   3:43.56,4   1:44.34,9  (3740)  57/M3    127.  15,405 ¦  1:44.29  425.¦
  500. Fabbri Gabriele, Firenze            72 Bicisporteam  Firenze       3:44.00,6   1:44.39,1  (6148)  57/M2    85.   15,401 ¦  2:02.46  848.¦
  501. Kessel Hans, D-Suhl Mäbendorf       49 Bergfreunde Mäbendorf       3:44.01,3   1:44.39,8  (7763)  57/M5    88.   15,400 ¦  1:47.23  514.¦
  502. Kinateder Max, D-Hutthurm           68 WSV  Otterskirchen          3:44.02,0   1:44.40,5  (7772)  57/M2    86.   15,399 ¦  1:43.57  413.¦
  503. Bambini Francesco, Vinchiana-S.Lore 48 Pedale Lucchese Poli        3:44.25,9   1:45.04,4  (6376)  57/M5    89.   15,372 ¦  1:53.03  647.¦
  504. Nencini Remo, Scarperia (FI)        51 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:44.28,2   1:45.06,7  (6079)  57/M5    90.   15,369 ¦  1:50.49  599.¦
  505. Leeuw  van der Ron                  75 NL-Leiden                   3:44.31,7   1:45.10,2  (7903)  57/M1    48.   15,365 ¦  1:48.40  547.¦
  506. Neumann Helmar, D-Duisburg          69 ASV Duisburg                3:44.48,9   1:45.27,4  (8259)  57/M2    87.   15,345 ¦  1:47.44  531.¦
  507. Haller Ulrich, D-Lindenberg         45 SC Scheidegg                3:44.49,6   1:45.28,1  (7556)  57/M6    47.   15,345 ¦  1:51.47  619.¦
  508. Badiali Alberto, Massa              61 VF M. Pelliccia             3:44.53,6   1:45.32,1  (6552)  57/M3    128.  15,340 ¦  1:43.53  409.¦
  509. Kerscher Gunther, D-München         55 USC                         3:45.13,3   1:45.51,8  (4853)  57/M4    109.  15,318 ¦  1:47.19  509.¦
  510. Santi Giancarlo, Castelnuovo Berard 51 Bulletta Bike               3:45.14,2   1:45.52,7  (6187)  57/M5    91.   15,317 ¦  1:50.57  602.¦
  511. Dell'Oca Saba, Montano Lucino       66 Turbolento Veloclub Milan   3:45.39,2   1:46.17,7   (144)  57/M3    129.  15,288 ¦  1:47.12  506.¦
  512. Moscardini Ugo, Formigine MO        53 Team Iacco Bike-Avis        3:45.40,5   1:46.19,0  (3172)  57/M5    92.   15,287 ¦  1:54.06  676.¦
  513. Ceci Luca, Parma                    62 Cus Parma Mon piú           3:45.44,7   1:46.23,2  (3066)  57/M3    130.  15,282 ¦  1:38.38  290.¦
  514. Hindriks Fokko                      53 NL-9713 DC GRONINGEN        3:45.49,9   1:46.28,4  (7623)  57/M5    93.   15,276 ¦  1:34.16  206.¦
  515. van der Linden Maurice, NL-Schimmer 69 Jos Feron                   3:45.51,1   1:46.29,6  (5159)  57/M2    88.   15,275 ¦  1:46.33  485.¦
  516. Schmidt Karl, D-München             74 Lech Angels                 3:45.54,3   1:46.32,8  (1511)  57/M1    49.   15,271 ¦  1:43.45  406.¦
  517. Segreto Raffaele, Sala Baganza      63 Nuova Corti Team Scapin     3:45.59,3   1:46.37,8  (3244)  57/M3    131.  15,266 ¦  1:53.33  656.¦
  518. Prodi Vittorio                      37 I                           3:46.00,9   1:46.39,4     (9)  57/M6    48.   15,264 ¦  1:53.20  653.¦
  519. Campani Cinzio, Castelnovo Monti RE 60 Università del Pedale       3:46.32,1   1:47.10,6  (6878)  57/M4    110.  15,229 ¦  1:46.51  491.¦
  520. Mazierli Aldo, San Casciano Val di  35 GS La Lumaca                3:46.38,0   1:47.16,5  (8082)  57/M6    49.   15,222 ¦  1:46.23  482.¦
  521. Rocchini Roberto, San Casciano Val  43 GS La Lumaca                3:46.39,4   1:47.17,9  (8594)  57/M6    50.   15,221 ¦  1:47.05  503.¦
  522. Lammerts van Bueren Wesley          80 NL-Westerbork               3:46.58,0   1:47.36,5  (4193)  57/M1    50.   15,200 ¦  1:43.42  401.¦
  523. Blason Umberto, San Canzian d'Isonz 37 GS Roby Calzature           3:47.08,8   1:47.47,3  (6725)  57/M6    51.   15,188 ¦  1:44.31  427.¦
  524. Vos Luuk                            64 NL-JB Grave                 3:47.21,5   1:48.00,0  (2212)  57/M3    132.  15,174 ¦  1:57.07  746.¦
  525. Hackl Georg, D-Frauenau             52 WSV  Otterskirchen          3:47.32,6   1:48.11,1  (7542)  57/M5    94.   15,161 ¦  1:56.39  734.¦
  526. Janssen Leo, NL-RX VENLO            50 Dahmen Cycling              3:47.48,8   1:48.27,3  (1817)  57/M5    95.   15,143 ¦  1:46.09  477.¦
  527. Knebel Jost, D-Ingelheim            57 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   3:47.49,3   1:48.27,8  (7792)  57/M4    111.  15,143 ¦  1:51.48  621.¦
  528. Deym Florian, D-München             75 Lech Angels                 3:47.51,8   1:48.30,3  (1383)  57/M1    51.   15,140 ¦  1:41.23  347.¦
  529. Klemt Roland, D-München             75 Lech Angels                 3:48.00,2   1:48.38,7  (1414)  57/M1    52.   15,131 ¦  1:43.13  385.¦
  530. Podini Giovanni, Bolzano            58 AS Giro Dolomiti            3:48.07,6   1:48.46,1  (8451)  57/M4    112.  15,123 ¦  1:55.46  719.¦
  531. Glock Nobert, D-München             68 Lech Angels                 3:48.11,2   1:48.49,7  (1569)  57/M2    89.   15,119 ¦  1:47.19  510.¦
  532. Koerfer Wilhelm, D-Breuna           58 RSV 98 Warburg e. V.        3:48.11,8   1:48.50,3  (7806)  57/M4    113.  15,118 ¦  1:58.13  766.¦
  533. Rubini Claudio, Parma               52 AS Tecno Bici               3:48.12,7   1:48.51,2  (6178)  57/M5    96.   15,117 ¦  1:44.57  446.¦
  534. Glueck Helmut, D-München            36 GS di Monaco                3:48.17,3   1:48.55,8  (7434)  57/M6    52.   15,112 ¦  1:55.19  711.¦
  535. Dal Col Virginio, Pieve di Soligo   52 SC Solighetto               3:48.21,5   1:49.00,0  (7050)  57/M5    97.   15,107 ¦  1:53.51  667.¦
  536. Gentile Giandomenico, Forlì         62 GS Bigatto Forlí            3:48.34,0   1:49.12,5  (5203)  57/M3    133.  15,094 ¦  1:55.16  709.¦
  537. Seibold Paul                        67 D-Grainau                   3:48.42,4   1:49.20,9  (8834)  57/M2    90.   15,084 ¦  1:53.09  649.¦
  538. Pinti Camillo, Fara Filiorum Petri  40 Team Le Frezze              3:48.44,8   1:49.23,3  (4249)  57/M6    53.   15,082 ¦  1:53.49  666.¦
  539. Nicoletti Tiziano, Viareggio        70 Club Franco Ballerini       3:48.46,1   1:49.24,6  (4243)  57/M2    91.   15,080 ¦  1:53.32  655.¦
  540. Wicks David, Passignano sul Trasime 44 GS Grifo Bike Perugia       3:48.50,3   1:49.28,8  (9239)  57/M6    54.   15,076 ¦  1:44.32  428.¦
  541. Clemente Sergio, San Pier d'Isonzo  53 GS Roby Calzature           3:49.15,4   1:49.53,9  (6987)  57/M5    98.   15,048 ¦  1:50.08  583.¦
  542. Bellan Roberto, Stradella           54 Sc Pedale Bronese           3:49.24,3   1:50.02,8  (6639)  57/M4    114.  15,038 ¦  1:44.33  430.¦
  543. Dagradi Giuseppe, Broni             43 Sc Pedale Bronese           3:49.24,4   1:50.02,9  (7048)  57/M6    55.   15,038 ¦  1:44.27  424.¦
  544. Parmigiani Stefano, Reggio Emilia   66 Individuale                 3:49.27,3   1:50.05,8  (8352)  57/M3    134.  15,035 ¦  1:52.47  641.¦
  545. Bailo Carlo, Broni                  50 Sc Pedale Bronese           3:49.28,8   1:50.07,3  (6558)  57/M5    99.   15,033 ¦  1:44.26  423.¦
  546. Heppel Oswald, D-Karlstadt          51 FSV Laudenbach              3:49.31,6   1:50.10,1  (9333)  57/M5    100.  15,030 ¦  1:45.56  474.¦
  547. Möhler Rainer, D-Augsburg           53 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:49.32,1   1:50.10,6  (4843)  57/M5    101.  15,030 ¦  1:47.55  532.¦
  548. Raudenkolb Günter                   53 D-Karlstadt                 3:49.33,8   1:50.12,3  (8530)  57/M5    102.  15,028 ¦  1:45.54  471.¦
  549. Sinigaglia Silvano, Granarolo dell' 54 GS Castello Bike            3:49.39,2   1:50.17,7  (6666)  57/M4    115.  15,022 ¦  1:53.45  664.¦
  550. Habel Stephan, D-München            70 Lech Angels                 3:49.41,6   1:50.20,1  (1433)  57/M2    92.   15,020 ¦  1:45.17  455.¦
  551. Stepanek Tomas, CZ-Praha 10         67 K.A.O.S.                    3:49.50,7   1:50.29,2  (8911)  57/M2    93.   15,010 ¦  1:55.12  706.¦
  552. Krienbühl Fredi, CH-grüt            63 Saufen und fressen          3:49.50,9   1:50.29,4  (7845)  57/M3    135.  15,009 ¦  1:47.24  515.¦
  553. Tognazzi Simone, Castelnuovo Berard 59 Bulletta Bike               3:49.58,2   1:50.36,7  (6191)  57/M4    116.  15,001 ¦  1:51.08  607.¦
  554. Postl Gerhard, A-Linz, Donau        38 RSV Ebelsberg               3:50.02,0   1:50.40,5  (8479)  57/M6    56.   14,997 ¦  1:50.31  591.¦
  555. Montanaro Corrado, Savigliano       61 Individuale                 3:50.02,1   1:50.40,6  (3458)  57/M3    136.  14,997 ¦  1:40.07  315.¦
  556. Menta Giuseppe, Salsomaggiore Terme 64 GC Monta in Bici            3:50.04,2   1:50.42,7  (8111)  57/M3    137.  14,995 ¦  1:50.24  588.¦
  557. Bruni Stefano, Firenze              52 Individuale                 3:50.04,9   1:50.43,4  (6010)  57/M5    103.  14,994 ¦  1:53.38  658.¦
  558. Cordes Stephan, D-München           69 Lech Angels                 3:50.23,4   1:51.01,9  (1528)  57/M2    94.   14,974 ¦  1:47.06  504.¦
  559. Grabmann Peter, D-Hollenbach        67 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:50.31,0   1:51.09,5  (7456)  57/M2    95.   14,966 ¦  1:42.40  368.¦
  560. Fregni Mirco, Ravarino              48 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    3:50.32,2   1:51.10,7  (4268)  57/M5    104.  14,965 ¦  1:42.56  374.¦
  561. Raffaghello Donato, Cogorno GE      45 GS Tigullio '94             3:50.48,1   1:51.26,6  (3679)  57/M6    57.   14,947 ¦  1:57.51  758.¦
  562. Giovanelli Nando, Vigolzone PC      42 GS Pedale Pontolliese       3:50.58,9   1:51.37,4  (6242)  57/M6    58.   14,936 ¦  2:01.44  829.¦
  563. Ponzini Lodovico, Vigolzone         47 GS Pedale Pontolliese       3:51.00,1   1:51.38,6  (6229)  57/M5    105.  14,934 ¦  2:01.40  826.¦
  564. Winkel Oliver                       72 D-München                   3:51.08,3   1:51.46,8  (9257)  57/M2    96.   14,926 ¦  1:52.34  634.¦
  565. Marburger Ralf, D-Hanau             62 FCA Klein Aaheim            3:51.12,6   1:51.51,1  (8033)  57/M3    138.  14,921 ¦  1:43.46  407.¦
  566. Kluge Günter                        53 D-Augsburg                  3:51.53,4   1:52.31,9  (7790)  57/M5    106.  14,877 ¦  1:56.44  737.¦
  567. Miluzzi Marco, Grotti di Cittaducal 78 GS Valle del Salto          3:52.01,9   1:52.40,4  (4720)  57/M1    53.   14,868 ¦  1:48.40  549.¦
  568. Rapisarda Antonino, Rimini          66 La Pedivella                3:52.02,3   1:52.40,8  (3786)  57/M3    139.  14,868 ¦  1:49.42  576.¦
  569. Allinger Christian, D-Osterhofen    64 WSV  Otterskirchen          3:52.05,5   1:52.44,0  (6499)  57/M3    140.  14,864 ¦  1:54.35  688.¦
  570. Miluzzi Alessandro, Grotti di Citta 74 GS Valle del Salto          3:52.05,6   1:52.44,1  (4719)  57/M1    54.   14,864 ¦  1:48.42  550.¦
  571. Miluzzi Mario, Grotti di Cittaducal 49 GS Valle del Salto          3:52.05,7   1:52.44,2  (4718)  57/M5    107.  14,864 ¦  1:48.46  557.¦
  572. Stefanini Luciano, Cesena           45 Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone      3:52.10,8   1:52.49,3  (8900)  57/M6    59.   14,859 ¦  1:43.45  404.¦
  573. Corá Sergio, Altavilla VI           43 UC Valmarana                3:52.12,2   1:52.50,7  (2554)  57/M6    60.   14,857 ¦  1:52.36  636.¦
  574. Melegari Paolo, Noceto              59 GC Monta in Bici            3:52.16,1   1:52.54,6  (8104)  57/M4    117.  14,853 ¦  1:53.11  650.¦
  575. Leitschuh Reinhold                  59 D-München                   3:52.18,5   1:52.57,0  (7912)  57/M4    118.  14,850 ¦  1:54.01  670.¦
  576. Eichinger Werner                    74 D-moosham                   3:52.27,7   1:53.06,2  (7160)  57/M1    55.   14,841 ¦  1:53.53  668.¦
  577. Imbrenda Antonio, Ancona            50 G.A.C. Cicli Copparo Anco   3:52.28,4   1:53.06,9  (6061)  57/M5    108.  14,840 ¦  1:54.39  692.¦
  578. Stefanoni Francesco, Caselle Landi  51 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    3:52.44,6   1:53.23,1  (6172)  57/M5    109.  14,823 ¦  1:54.09  677.¦
  579. Govoni Loris, Castenaso             64 Faenza Cycling Team         3:52.47,2   1:53.25,7  (4655)  57/M3    141.  14,820 ¦  1:47.22  512.¦
  579. Spiga Roberto, Castenaso (BO)       50 Faenza Cycling Team         3:52.47,2   1:53.25,7  (4650)  57/M5    110.  14,820 ¦  1:49.54  580.¦
  581. Maccini Augusto, Cortemaggiore      52 GS Cortemaggiore            3:52.48,3   1:53.26,8  (7988)  57/M5    111.  14,819 ¦  1:47.35  525.¦
  582. Nicoletti Ildo, Mercatale di Corton 51 GS Val di Pierle Faltoni    3:52.52,1   1:53.30,6  (4180)  57/M5    112.  14,815 ¦  1:47.29  522.¦
  583. Pasqualin Claudio, Vicenza          44 Petit Veló                  3:53.05,9   1:53.44,4   (202)  57/M6    61.   14,800 ¦  1:44.54  443.¦
  584. Fiaschi Alvaro, Scandicci           45 INDIVIDUALE                 3:53.12,4   1:53.50,9  (3883)  57/M6    62.   14,793 ¦  1:54.55  699.¦
  585. Loeffler Stefan, A-Schwaz           69 SCS                         3:53.13,1   1:53.51,6  (7954)  57/M2    97.   14,793 ¦  1:47.37  529.¦
  586. Revuelta Juan, D-München            76 Lech Angels                 3:53.31,3   1:54.09,8  (1570)  57/M1    56.   14,773 ¦  1:53.42  663.¦
  587. Schmutz Daniel, CH-Davos Platz      49 Schmupa Radler              3:53.34,6   1:54.13,1  (8772)  57/M5    113.  14,770 ¦  1:54.16  678.¦
  588. Mantovani Gino, Parma               49 Ind                         3:53.34,7   1:54.13,2  (4792)  57/M5    114.  14,770 ¦  1:56.46  738.¦
  588. Vitartali Augusto, Borgo San Lorenz 59 CC Appenninico 1907         3:53.34,7   1:54.13,2  (6027)  57/M4    119.  14,770 ¦  1:55.19  712.¦
  590. Bertolotti Gino, Vicofertile        49 Parma Comitato Terr.        3:53.42,1   1:54.20,6  (6682)  57/M5    115.  14,762 ¦  1:56.44  736.¦
  591. Fozzato Luciano, ASPARETTO DI CEREA 48 GS ASPARETTO                3:53.47,0   1:54.25,5  (3308)  57/M5    116.  14,757 ¦  1:53.59  669.¦
  592. von Kutzschenbach Till, D-Augsburg  75 Skischule Müller            3:53.59,7   1:54.38,2  (9173)  57/M1    57.   14,743 ¦  1:54.25  684.¦
  593. Doti Claudio, Bologna               57 Petit Veló                  3:54.03,3   1:54.41,8   (127)  57/M4    120.  14,740 ¦  1:42.57  375.¦
  594. Friz Willy, D-Oppenweiler           38 TVO Oppenweiler             3:54.06,7   1:54.45,2  (7317)  57/M6    63.   14,736 ¦  1:51.36  616.¦
  595. Breitner Michael, D-Pfaffenhofen    65 Lech Angels                 3:54.07,6   1:54.46,1  (1533)  57/M3    142.  14,735 ¦  2:10.44  957.¦
  596. Nocentini Giampiero, Figline Valdar 67 Bici Team Francy            3:54.08,4   1:54.46,9  (8275)  57/M2    98.   14,734 ¦  1:52.48  642.¦
  597. Villani Ilario, Milano              37 GS Cicloamatori Melegnano   3:54.23,2   1:55.01,7  (9142)  57/M6    64.   14,719 ¦  1:56.32  731.¦
  598. Turchetto Carlo, Treviso            53 GC Veneto                   3:54.23,3   1:55.01,8   (203)  57/M5    117.  14,719 ¦  1:49.55  581.¦
  599. Gander Christoph, A-Gries am Brenne 66 Gendarmerie Wipptal         3:54.28,8   1:55.07,3  (7342)  57/M3    143.  14,713 ¦  1:47.27  520.¦
  599. Strickner Josef, A-Gries am Brenner 63 Gendarmerie Wipptal         3:54.28,8   1:55.07,3  (8927)  57/M3    143.  14,713 ¦  1:47.28  521.¦
  601. Gonella Severino, I                 41 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    3:54.37,2   1:55.15,7  (2574)  57/M6    65.   14,704 ¦  1:50.45  597.¦
  602. Ricci Giorgio, Santarcangelo di Rom 52 GS Olimpia Nuova            3:55.05,5   1:55.44,0  (5122)  57/M5    118.  14,675 ¦  1:52.50  644.¦
  603. Ogliari Francesco, Crespiatica      60 Gc Orio Bike                3:55.06,0   1:55.44,5  (3466)  57/M4    121.  14,674 ¦  1:53.41  662.¦
  604. Gottardo Gilberto, Mestrino         63 GS Veloci Mestrino          3:55.31,4   1:56.09,9  (2722)  57/M3    145.  14,648 ¦  1:54.01  671.¦
  605. Paggini Mario, Quiliano             39 Bici Club Savona            3:55.35,7   1:56.14,2  (8330)  57/M6    66.   14,643 ¦  2:02.23  842.¦
  606. Vannoni Mauro, Santarcangelo di Rom 54 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   3:55.40,9   1:56.19,4  (1245)  57/M4    122.  14,638 ¦  1:53.07  648.¦
  607. Cosentino Domenico                  69 Bologna                     3:55.45,1   1:56.23,6  (3077)  57/M2    99.   14,634 ¦  2:02.34  845.¦
  608. Buso Raffaele, Padova               49 GS Romano Metaldent         3:55.50,9   1:56.29,4  (2549)  57/M5    119.  14,628 ¦  1:53.12  651.¦
  609. Wölfel Harry, D-Steinheim           38 RKV Neckarweihingen         3:55.51,2   1:56.29,7  (9271)  57/M6    67.   14,627 ¦  1:56.31  730.¦
  610. Taschinski Dietrich, D-Mainz        41 Deutscher Alpenverein Mai   3:55.53,7   1:56.32,2  (8962)  57/M6    68.   14,625 ¦  2:00.53  811.¦
  611. Franco Giuseppe, Savigliano         55 S.C. VIGOR PIASCO           3:55.54,2   1:56.32,7  (3406)  57/M4    123.  14,624 ¦  1:42.16  361.¦
  612. Aloisio Carlo, Milano               66 STAMPA ALTA BADIA           3:55.58,0   1:56.36,5   (149)  57/M3    146.  14,620 ¦  1:54.02  672.¦
  613. Montanaro Ugo, Savigliano           61 Individuale                 3:56.00,4   1:56.38,9  (3459)  57/M3    147.  14,618 ¦  1:49.33  570.¦
  614. Sorgato Luciano, Padova             40 GS Romano Metaldent         3:56.14,7   1:56.53,2  (2547)  57/M6    69.   14,603 ¦  1:57.21  750.¦
  615. Boschetti Sergio, NOVAGLI DI MONTIC 71 PEDALE CASTELNOVESE         3:56.18,8   1:56.57,3  (2847)  57/M2    100.  14,599 ¦  2:06.38  903.¦
  616. Trevisani Luigi, Ferrara            41 DLF Ferrara                 3:56.31,2   1:57.09,7  (6461)  57/M6    70.   14,586 ¦  1:55.30  713.¦
  617. Migliori Massimo                    48 Ferrara                     3:56.50,3   1:57.28,8  (4014)  57/M5    120.  14,566 ¦  1:48.42  553.¦
  618. Schuster Rüdiger, D-Hauzenberg      67 TV Hauzenberg               3:56.56,0   1:57.34,5  (4523)  57/M2    101.  14,561 ¦  1:59.00  782.¦
  619. Jan-Peter Elkhuizen, NL-'s-Hertogen 66 Philips Cycletime           3:57.00,5   1:57.39,0  (4555)  57/M3    148.  14,556 ¦  1:46.19  480.¦
  620. Plattner Friedrich, A-STEINACH      48 TLR-Steinach                3:57.05,6   1:57.44,1  (8446)  57/M5    121.  14,551 ¦  1:48.34  546.¦
  621. Strickner Georg, A-Steinach am Bren 68 Sportunion Mauern           3:57.06,7   1:57.45,2  (8926)  57/M2    102.  14,550 ¦  1:47.36  527.¦
  622. Carraro Luigi, Padova               51 S.C. Ponte S.Nicoló-Edilf   3:57.08,0   1:57.46,5  (6907)  57/M5    122.  14,548 ¦  1:54.05  674.¦
  623. Frank Klaus Peter                   59 D-Bamberg                   3:57.17,9   1:57.56,4  (7304)  57/M4    124.  14,538 ¦  1:57.50  757.¦
  624. Schmalreck Rudolf, D-München        48 CAS München                 3:57.23,1   1:58.01,6  (1814)  57/M5    123.  14,533 ¦  2:02.21  840.¦
  625. Wasilewski Karol, D-Hofheim         84 RC Hattersheim              3:57.34,0   1:58.12,5  (4773)  57/M1    58.   14,522 ¦  1:43.58  414.¦
  626. Lucani Mauro, s. pancrazio parma    50 Individuale                 3:57.35,0   1:58.13,5  (3863)  57/M5    124.  14,521 ¦  1:56.39  735.¦
  627. Sacino Giuseppe, Collecchio         61 Parma Comitato Terr.        3:57.35,1   1:58.13,6  (8656)  57/M3    149.  14,521 ¦  1:57.15  749.¦
  628. Schiaretti Marco, Noceto            62 GC Monta in Bici            3:57.47,5   1:58.26,0  (8729)  57/M3    150.  14,508 ¦  1:45.42  465.¦
  629. Bucco Fabio, Filottrano             57 GC Settecolli               3:57.51,3   1:58.29,8  (6841)  57/M4    125.  14,504 ¦  1:51.31  613.¦
  630. Frescaroli Claudio, Ponte Taro      61 Road & Track R.T.           3:57.52,1   1:58.30,6  (5104)  57/M3    151.  14,503 ¦  1:50.57  601.¦
  631. Calori Giovanni                     73 Capiago                     3:57.58,8   1:58.37,3   (183)  57/M1    59.   14,497 ¦  1:57.58  759.¦
  632. Sacchetti Learco, Cesenatico        49 Velo Club sala              3:58.27,7   1:59.06,2  (8652)  57/M5    125.  14,467 ¦  1:51.31  612.¦
  633. Veronese Aldo, Bovisio Masciago     74 Ciclistica Domenico Fiora   3:58.38,0   1:59.16,5  (3625)  57/M1    60.   14,457 ¦  1:44.02  415.¦
  634. Draxl Alexander                     74 A-Leutasch                  3:58.42,3   1:59.20,8  (4346)  57/M1    61.   14,452 ¦  1:48.14  537.¦
  635. Ustioni Augusto, Marina di Massa    50 Club Alpi Apuane            3:58.45,3   1:59.23,8  (4307)  57/M5    126.  14,449 ¦  1:56.25  728.¦
  636. Beck Hans, D-D-Bondorf              48 Sportverein Bondorf         3:58.59,2   1:59.37,7  (4551)  57/M5    127.  14,435 ¦  1:50.38  594.¦
  637. Tognolo Aurelio, Ceggia (VE)        56 G.S Cenedese                3:59.08,8   1:59.47,3  (6488)  57/M4    126.  14,426 ¦  1:56.09  723.¦
  638. Tozzi Mauro, la romola (fi)         53 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   3:59.09,2   1:59.47,7  (9027)  57/M5    128.  14,425 ¦  1:57.25  752.¦
  639. Arcari Antonio, Noceto              40 GC Monta in Bici            3:59.09,8   1:59.48,3  (4469)  57/M6    71.   14,425 ¦  1:52.17  628.¦
  640. Lunghi Davide, Milano               62 Club 2 ruote                3:59.14,8   1:59.53,3  (7973)  57/M3    152.  14,420 ¦  1:57.02  744.¦
  641. Ancarani Nicola, Bologna            71 S.c.azzurra                 3:59.14,9   1:59.53,4  (4001)  57/M2    103.  14,420 ¦  1:54.25  683.¦
  642. Weis Werner                         50 D-Woringen                  3:59.28,2   2:00.06,7  (9219)  57/M5    129.  14,406 ¦  1:54.36  689.¦
  643. Franceschini Daniele, Mondolfo      57 GC Publicrea Senigallia     3:59.35,9   2:00.14,4  (2992)  57/M4    127.  14,399 ¦  1:50.37  593.¦
  643. Manzini Pierfrancesco               69 Bologna                     3:59.35,9   2:00.14,4  (4035)  57/M2    104.  14,399 ¦  1:54.27  685.¦
  645. Prefumo Riccardo, Quiliano          33 GS Cral 2°ASL Savona        3:59.37,8   2:00.16,3  (3200)  57/M6    72.   14,397 ¦  1:58.57  778.¦
  646. Oechsle Michael                     67 D-Alzenau                   4:00.02,7   2:00.41,2  (8301)  57/M2    105.  14,372 ¦  1:52.23  633.¦
  647. Fulgeri Saverio, Pavullo            70 Team Iaccobike - Avis       4:00.05,9   2:00.44,4  (6123)  57/M2    106.  14,369 ¦  1:25.32   98.¦
  648. Pavanello Paolo, Monaster di Trevis 53 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.09,6   2:00.48,1  (6362)  57/M5    130.  14,365 ¦  1:55.52  720.¦
  649. Bosa Pietro, Monastier              60 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.11,4   2:00.49,9  (6373)  57/M4    128.  14,363 ¦  1:43.11  382.¦
  650. Magoga Mario, Roncade               44 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.13,6   2:00.52,1  (6371)  57/M6    73.   14,361 ¦  1:50.20  585.¦
  650. Piovesan Guerrino, Monastier di Tre 44 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.13,6   2:00.52,1  (6366)  57/M6    73.   14,361 ¦  1:50.15  584.¦
  652. Targhetta Bruno, Monaster di Trevis 54 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.15,4   2:00.53,9  (6364)  57/M4    129.  14,359 ¦  1:51.46  618.¦
  653. Pellegrini Luigi, Roncade           58 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.15,9   2:00.54,4  (6367)  57/M4    130.  14,359 ¦  1:47.03  500.¦
  654. Panighel Giorgio, Monaster di Trevi 50 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.17,6   2:00.56,1  (6370)  57/M5    131.  14,357 ¦  1:55.56  721.¦
  655. Brollo Bruno, Meolo                 43 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.19,0   2:00.57,5  (6372)  57/M6    75.   14,356 ¦  1:43.26  394.¦
  656. Peloso Luigino, Roncade             47 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.20,5   2:00.59,0  (6368)  57/M5    132.  14,354 ¦  1:45.10  451.¦
  657. Zanin Alessandro, Meolo             41 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.21,1   2:00.59,6  (6363)  57/M6    76.   14,353 ¦  1:43.24  392.¦
  658. Rigato Giovanni, Meolo              40 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.22,4   2:01.00,9  (6365)  57/M6    77.   14,352 ¦  1:50.21  586.¦
  659. Zanatta Roberto, Monastier di Trevi 53 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:00.22,9   2:01.01,4  (6375)  57/M5    133.  14,352 ¦  1:43.20  390.¦
  660. Bertani Andrea, Lucca               68 Kulmine Wac                 4:00.25,3   2:01.03,8  (6677)  57/M2    107.  14,349 ¦  1:48.44  555.¦
  661. Nuti Filippo, Scandicci             61 Team le lame probike        4:00.40,1   2:01.18,6  (2910)  57/M3    153.  14,335 ¦  2:01.13  817.¦
  662. Pedretti Alberto, Verbania          44 Team Ciprian di Verbania    4:00.47,5   2:01.26,0  (3956)  57/M6    78.   14,327 ¦  2:01.00  812.¦
  663. Bartl Hans-Werner                   54 D-Bad Aibling               4:00.49,1   2:01.27,6  (3357)  57/M4    131.  14,326 ¦  2:08.34  927.¦
  664. De Franceschi Michele, Scorzè (VE)  68 CC Fonte San Benedetto      4:00.54,8   2:01.33,3  (7062)  57/M2    108.  14,320 ¦  1:56.23  727.¦
  665. Spinnato Fabrizio                   70 Bologna                     4:01.18,1   2:01.56,6  (6316)  57/M2    109.  14,297 ¦  1:55.34  714.¦
  666. Ombroni Giuseppe, Dicomano          48 G.s dicomano bici           4:01.33,6   2:02.12,1  (4037)  57/M5    134.  14,282 ¦  1:59.19  789.¦
  667. Jovine Raffaele, D-Frankfurt        53 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        4:02.08,6   2:02.47,1  (7715)  57/M5    135.  14,247 ¦  1:35.08  220.¦
  668. Piccinato Giuseppe, Verona          50 sportclick Team             4:02.14,2   2:02.52,7  (2954)  57/M5    136.  14,242 ¦  1:59.01  783.¦
  669. Rissel Werner, A-Wien               41 Bank Austria                4:02.17,9   2:02.56,4  (8587)  57/M6    79.   14,238 ¦  2:01.23  819.¦
  670. Björk Leif, D-Miesbach              58 Lech Angels                 4:02.32,0   2:03.10,5  (1409)  57/M4    132.  14,224 ¦  1:47.05  502.¦
  671. Lucani Enrico                       72 S. Pancrazio                4:02.40,6   2:03.19,1  (4012)  57/M2    110.  14,216 ¦  1:58.49  775.¦
  672. Zanella Guido, Ferrara              47 DLF Ferrara                 4:03.03,5   2:03.42,0  (6464)  57/M5    137.  14,194 ¦  1:49.52  579.¦
  673. Ferracin Bruno, Solighetto (TV)     52 SC Solighetto 1919          4:03.08,0   2:03.46,5  (7239)  57/M5    138.  14,189 ¦  2:05.11  883.¦
  674. Weible Manfred, D-Pfullingen        55 VFL Pfullingen              4:03.20,2   2:03.58,7  (9211)  57/M4    133.  14,177 ¦  1:51.12  609.¦
  675. Cacciamani Giuseppe, Senigallia     47 Club Amici della Bici       4:03.22,7   2:04.01,2  (6866)  57/M5    139.  14,175 ¦  2:01.31  822.¦
  676. Passeri Luciano, Fabriano           74 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    4:03.30,2   2:04.08,7  (8365)  57/M1    62.   14,168 ¦  1:53.39  659.¦
  677. Marchetti Aurelio, Ferrara          50 DLF Ferrara                 4:03.33,7   2:04.12,2  (6449)  57/M5    140.  14,164 ¦  1:59.00  779.¦
  678. Noferini Mauro, Borgo San Lorenzo   47 POLISPORTIVA SAN PIERO A    4:03.34,1   2:04.12,6  (3464)  57/M5    141.  14,164 ¦  1:58.55  777.¦
  679. Raiti Santo, Pontelagoscuro Ferrara 48 DLF Ferrara                 4:03.34,4   2:04.12,9  (6455)  57/M5    142.  14,164 ¦  1:59.00  781.¦
  680. Gualdani Marco, Borgo San Lorenzo   52 CICLO CLUB APPENNINICO 19   4:03.35,1   2:04.13,6  (3426)  57/M5    143.  14,163 ¦  1:58.52  776.¦
  681. Timaco Marco, Genova                65 Luigi Rum CU                4:03.44,7   2:04.23,2  (8995)  57/M3    154.  14,154 ¦  1:58.10  763.¦
  682. Grigis Marco, Genova                54 Luigi Rum CU                4:03.47,3   2:04.25,8  (7483)  57/M4    134.  14,151 ¦  1:58.14  767.¦
  683. Eichner Karl, A-Leibnitz            48 Bank Austria                4:03.47,5   2:04.26,0  (7163)  57/M5    144.  14,151 ¦  2:02.16  839.¦
  684. Mascia Angelo, Nettuno              62 NETTUNO BIKE                4:03.51,9   2:04.30,4  (3663)  57/M3    155.  14,147 ¦  1:50.41  595.¦
  685. Giacco Luigi, Salerno               52 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          4:04.05,1   2:04.43,6  (2988)  57/M5    145.  14,134 ¦  1:58.40  772.¦
  686. Zamar Sergio, Monfalcone            51 Team Sclauzero-Starbene     4:04.20,9   2:04.59,4  (2757)  57/M5    146.  14,119 ¦  1:58.07  762.¦
  687. Güth Bernhard, D-Rennerod           61 Club- Frohsinn              4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (7526)  57/M3    156.  14,118 ¦  1:48.32  545.¦
  687. Zick Hans-Jürgen                    66 D-Kempten                   4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (9310)  57/M3    156.  14,118 ¦  1:58.45  773.¦
  689. Donati Maurizio, Santarcangelo      57 Pedale Santarcangiolese     4:04.32,3   2:05.10,8  (7134)  57/M4    135.  14,108 ¦  1:54.20  681.¦
  690. Gaiani Erardo, Milano               48 CLAP                        4:04.53,9   2:05.32,4   (111)  57/M5    147.  14,087 ¦  1:49.37  573.¦
  691. Albini Pier Maria, Rimini           65 La Pedivella                4:04.58,1   2:05.36,6  (3753)  57/M3    158.  14,083 ¦  1:49.45  578.¦
  692. Cristofani Enrico, Santarcangelo    61 Pedale Santarcangiolese     4:05.00,0   2:05.38,5  (7029)  57/M3    159.  14,081 ¦  1:54.16  679.¦
  693. Brasini Luciano, Santarcangelo      57 Pedale Santarcangiolese     4:05.01,7   2:05.40,2  (6803)  57/M4    136.  14,080 ¦  1:54.20  682.¦
  694. Verbraeken Roland                   33 B-Afsnee                    4:05.08,2   2:05.46,7  (9122)  57/M6    80.   14,073 ¦  1:55.10  704.¦
  695. Obrizzi Claudio, Faenza             66 DAMIANO DE VEUSTER          4:05.09,1   2:05.47,6  (2124)  57/M3    160.  14,072 ¦  2:01.48  830.¦
  696. Calabrò Vincenzo, Salerno           40 Cicli Ugolino               4:05.17,9   2:05.56,4  (2734)  57/M6    81.   14,064 ¦     ----  ----¦
  697. Fingerhut Werner, D-Essen           40 RC Kruppwald Essen          4:05.29,8   2:06.08,3  (2524)  57/M6    82.   14,053 ¦  1:59.04  785.¦
  698. Frezza Carlo, CAVASO DEL TOMBA TV)  48 GS Colle Conf Sport         4:05.29,9   2:06.08,4  (3113)  57/M5    148.  14,053 ¦  1:58.48  774.¦
  699. Pirkl  Richard, D-Vilshofen         50 SC Passau                   4:05.30,2   2:06.08,7  (8439)  57/M5    149.  14,052 ¦  2:07.09  913.¦
  700. Zoni Gianluca, Colorno              66 GS Camping Arizona          4:05.31,3   2:06.09,8  (6321)  57/M3    161.  14,051 ¦  2:01.27  820.¦
  700. Zoni Tranquillo, Colorno            40 GS Camping Arizona          4:05.31,3   2:06.09,8  (6322)  57/M6    83.   14,051 ¦  2:02.12  833.¦
  702. Sanita Aldo, Arquata Scrivia        72 Racing Team La Bici         4:05.32,3   2:06.10,8  (8678)  57/M2    111.  14,050 ¦  1:56.55  741.¦
  703. Test 4                              ?? I                           4:05.35,2   2:06.13,7  (4240)  57/M1    63.   14,047 ¦  1:54.34  687.¦
  704. Spadoni Ivano, Roma                 61 G.C. Luca Pinarello         4:05.38,6   2:06.17,1  (8876)  57/M3    162.  14,044 ¦  1:57.45  756.¦
  705. Noferi Giuliano, Firenze            36 Bicisporteam  Firenze       4:05.40,1   2:06.18,6  (6154)  57/M6    84.   14,043 ¦  2:02.41  847.¦
  706. Ciolli Roberto, Roma                50 G.C. Luca Pinarello         4:05.40,4   2:06.18,9  (6983)  57/M5    150.  14,043 ¦  2:01.11  816.¦
  707. Carli Flavio, Cremona               42 GS Cortemaggiore            4:05.45,0   2:06.23,5  (6900)  57/M6    85.   14,038 ¦  2:03.29  859.¦
  708. Werner Andreas                      67 D-Bensheim                  4:05.45,7   2:06.24,2   (164)  57/M2    112.  14,037 ¦  1:58.15  768.¦
  709. Villani Maurizio, Colombaro di Form 62 GS Castello Bike            4:05.55,7   2:06.34,2  (6430)  57/M3    163.  14,028 ¦  2:00.29  807.¦
  710. Capelli Danzio, Bergamo             64 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       4:05.57,3   2:06.35,8  (6888)  57/M3    164.  14,026 ¦  1:54.39  693.¦
  711. Pacchioni Mauro, Paderno Dugnano    63 Nuova Corti Team Scapin     4:06.04,5   2:06.43,0  (3182)  57/M3    165.  14,020 ¦  1:56.02  722.¦
  712. Kuse Jürgen                         59 D-Friedrichshafen           4:06.06,4   2:06.44,9  (7863)  57/M4    137.  14,018 ¦  1:56.59  743.¦
  713. Hanrieder Thomas, D-Kempten         74 Lech Angels                 4:06.09,7   2:06.48,2  (1544)  57/M1    64.   14,015 ¦  2:05.31  889.¦
  714. Römer Eckhard                       54 D-Falkensee                 4:06.13,2   2:06.51,7  (8607)  57/M4    138.  14,011 ¦  1:59.51  793.¦
  715. Muchetti Vincenzo, Lucca            43 C.T. Lucca                  4:06.28,1   2:07.06,6  (6484)  57/M6    86.   13,997 ¦  2:03.17  854.¦
  716. Guidotti Paolo, Lucca               40 C.T. Lucca                  4:06.30,1   2:07.08,6  (6482)  57/M6    87.   13,995 ¦  1:59.00  780.¦
  717. Testa Fortunato, Roma               52 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   4:06.32,3   2:07.10,8  (6214)  57/M5    151.  13,993 ¦  1:59.09  787.¦
  718. Navarra Angelo, Roma                59 Ciclomillennio Castellacc   4:06.33,3   2:07.11,8  (6221)  57/M4    139.  13,992 ¦  1:52.20  631.¦
  719. Casali Lorenzo, Alzano Lomn         46 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       4:06.35,3   2:07.13,8  (6910)  57/M5    152.  13,990 ¦  1:52.59  646.¦
  719. Zanta Davide, Carpi                 64 Florio Team Velosport       4:06.35,3   2:07.13,8  (4536)  57/M3    166.  13,990 ¦  1:53.41  661.¦
  721. Kraml Markus, A-Salzburg            67 SGU Salzburg                4:06.38,0   2:07.16,5  (4496)  57/M2    113.  13,988 ¦  1:51.27  610.¦
  722. Trojan Dietmar, D-Betzigau          49 TSV Durach                  4:06.38,5   2:07.17,0  (9043)  57/M5    153.  13,987 ¦  1:52.10  626.¦
  723. Hecht Markus, D-Immenreuth          75 Lech Angels                 4:06.48,2   2:07.26,7  (1467)  57/M1    65.   13,978 ¦  2:03.51  866.¦
  724. Pizzichini Alessandro, Filottrano   50 GC Settecolli               4:06.49,9   2:07.28,4  (8442)  57/M5    154.  13,977 ¦  2:04.32  872.¦
  725. Bongiovanni Marco, Bologna          55 Team Salieri                4:06.59,1   2:07.37,6  (1025)  57/M4    140.  13,968 ¦  1:51.06  605.¦
  726. Werner Karl Julius                  59 D-Oberasbach                4:07.14,0   2:07.52,5  (4724)  57/M4    141.  13,954 ¦  2:02.02  831.¦
  727. Neher Thomas, D-Utzmemmingen        64 Lech Angels                 4:07.16,9   2:07.55,4  (1405)  57/M3    167.  13,951 ¦  1:31.21  157.¦
  728. Gerstendörfer Stefan, D-München     69 Lech Angels                 4:07.17,6   2:07.56,1  (1418)  57/M2    114.  13,951 ¦  2:02.52  850.¦
  729. Canducci Sergio, S. Martino RN      60 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   4:07.24,9   2:08.03,4  (4424)  57/M4    142.  13,944 ¦     ----  ----¦
  730. Cecchi Giancarlo, Santarcangelo     59 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   4:07.25,7   2:08.04,2  (4442)  57/M4    143.  13,943 ¦  1:57.12  747.¦
  731. Cefis Ernesto, Bergamo              52 GS Cral Posta Bergamo       4:07.26,7   2:08.05,2  (6946)  57/M5    155.  13,942 ¦  1:54.38  691.¦
  732. Canini Roberto, Santarcangelo       63 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   4:07.27,2   2:08.05,7  (4443)  57/M3    168.  13,942 ¦  1:57.15  748.¦
  733. Sagradini Germano, Forlì            52 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      4:07.28,1   2:08.06,6  (8657)  57/M5    156.  13,941 ¦  2:00.14  802.¦
  734. Maioli Edoardo, Santarcangelo       58 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   4:07.28,7   2:08.07,2  (4438)  57/M4    144.  13,940 ¦  1:57.39  754.¦
  735. Supino Sandro, Portogruaro (VE)     51 Cicloturistica Portogruar   4:07.30,2   2:08.08,7  (8939)  57/M5    157.  13,939 ¦  2:00.06  800.¦
  736. Serena Matteo, Mestre               72 Team Bicimania Mestre       4:07.40,3   2:08.18,8  (4525)  57/M2    115.  13,929 ¦  1:56.12  724.¦
  737. Herbst Hans Hermann, D-Bramsche     40 Engter                      4:07.49,8   2:08.28,3  (7610)  57/M6    88.   13,920 ¦  2:02.29  843.¦
  738. Prest Paolo, Poggibonsi             63 Bicisporteam  Firenze       4:07.50,5   2:08.29,0  (6150)  57/M3    169.  13,920 ¦  1:52.42  639.¦
  739. Kranner Werner                      66 D-Rosenheim                 4:07.55,7   2:08.34,2  (7832)  57/M3    170.  13,915 ¦  2:00.07  801.¦
  740. Bliss Harry, USA-Evanston, Illinois 54 Alberto's Sport Cycling C   4:08.11,4   2:08.49,9  (4763)  57/M4    145.  13,900 ¦  1:46.14  478.¦
  741. Witvoet Herman, NL-GH Zupthen       55 En Route                    4:08.29,2   2:09.07,7  (1667)  57/M4    146.  13,884 ¦  1:44.31  426.¦
  742. Sasse Werner                        58 D-Wiefelstede               4:08.30,1   2:09.08,6  (8695)  57/M4    147.  13,883 ¦  1:55.42  717.¦
  743. Sartori Pierluigi, Verona           43 GS Eyoyteam                 4:08.37,2   2:09.15,7  (8690)  57/M6    89.   13,876 ¦  2:01.40  825.¦
  744. Fürnkranz Bert, A-Wien              40 RSV Ebelsberg               4:08.40,1   2:09.18,6  (7326)  57/M6    90.   13,873 ¦  1:55.12  705.¦
  745. Zimmer Andreas                      63 D-Brilon                    4:08.40,3   2:09.18,8  (9316)  57/M3    171.  13,873 ¦  1:58.12  764.¦
  746. Filippi Marcello, Mirabello         71 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    4:08.41,3   2:09.19,8  (6292)  57/M2    116.  13,872 ¦  2:07.08  912.¦
  747. Gargioni Massimiliano, Mirabello    68 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    4:08.41,5   2:09.20,0  (6295)  57/M2    117.  13,872 ¦  2:07.07  911.¦
  748. Ciavatta Bruno, Domagnano di Repubb 41 GS Pedale D'Oro             4:08.43,7   2:09.22,2  (5498)  57/M6    91.   13,870 ¦  1:53.47  665.¦
  749. Benzi Ivo, S.MARIA NUOVA-BERTINORO  54 Probike                     4:08.44,7   2:09.23,2  (6661)  57/M4    148.  13,869 ¦  2:01.28  821.¦
  750. Nufer Hans-Juergen, D-Höhenkirchen- 48 RC Amor 07 Muenchen         4:08.49,5   2:09.28,0  (8286)  57/M5    158.  13,865 ¦  2:03.12  853.¦
  751. Espick Sebastian                    79 D-Schwabach                 4:08.54,9   2:09.33,4  (7189)  57/M1    66.   13,860 ¦  1:56.36  733.¦
  752. Lackner Andreas                     74 D-Göttingen                 4:08.55,2   2:09.33,7  (3949)  57/M1    67.   13,859 ¦  1:54.05  673.¦
  753. Di Palma Antonio, Portogruaro (VE)  34 Cicloturistica Portogruar   4:09.04,2   2:09.42,7  (7109)  57/M6    92.   13,851 ¦  2:01.09  815.¦
  754. Fini Alessandro, Bologna            60 Prozac                      4:09.08,4   2:09.46,9  (4163)  57/M4    149.  13,847 ¦  2:03.18  855.¦
  755. Benini Fabrizio, Carpinello         60 Team Sintesi-Italpaghe      4:09.09,5   2:09.48,0  (1763)  57/M4    150.  13,846 ¦  1:48.47  558.¦
  756. Baccetti Stefano, Borgo San Lorenzo 55 Club Franco Ballerini       4:09.11,1   2:09.49,6  (4209)  57/M4    151.  13,845 ¦  1:55.00  702.¦
  757. Boniolo Vincenzo, Sant'Agostino     54 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    4:09.12,1   2:09.50,6  (4266)  57/M4    152.  13,844 ¦  2:16.37 1002.¦
  758. Bartesaghi Antonio, Sondrio         56 G.s.rapid bike cicli fran   4:09.18,7   2:09.57,2  (3283)  57/M4    153.  13,838 ¦  1:39.19  300.¦
  759. Bendinelli Marco, SMR-Dogana        62 GS Pedale D'Oro             4:09.22,4   2:10.00,9  (4457)  57/M3    172.  13,834 ¦  2:00.22  806.¦
  760. Potschak Franz                      70 D-Zeitlarn / Regendorf      4:09.40,7   2:10.19,2  (8482)  57/M2    118.  13,817 ¦  2:01.44  828.¦
  761. De Wall Klaus                       69 D-München                   4:09.40,8   2:10.19,3  (3944)  57/M2    119.  13,817 ¦  1:54.19  680.¦
  762. Robbiano Fabrizio, SMR-Acquaviva    62 GS Pedale D'Oro             4:09.48,5   2:10.27,0  (4452)  57/M3    173.  13,810 ¦  1:44.42  437.¦
  763. Otter Bruno                         60 D-Urspringen                4:09.51,4   2:10.29,9  (8322)  57/M4    154.  13,807 ¦  1:52.37  637.¦
  764. Mistler Wolfgang, D-Roden           54 Concordia Karbach           4:09.52,6   2:10.31,1  (8152)  57/M4    155.  13,806 ¦  1:48.50  559.¦
  765. Schäfer Edmund, D-Ochtendung        38 DJK Ochtendung              4:09.54,8   2:10.33,3  (8709)  57/M6    93.   13,804 ¦  1:59.09  788.¦
  766. Del Re Claudio, la romola (fi)      56 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   4:09.57,5   2:10.36,0  (7090)  57/M4    156.  13,802 ¦  2:05.52  894.¦
  767. Savi Giuseppe, SMR-Acquaviva di Rep 47 GS Pedale D'Oro             4:10.01,3   2:10.39,8  (4460)  57/M5    159.  13,798 ¦  1:43.39  400.¦
  768. Azzimondi Lodovico, Cilavegna       59 Pol. Circ. Bresso           4:10.03,5   2:10.42,0  (6544)  57/M4    157.  13,796 ¦  2:00.40  809.¦
  769. Brust Heribert, D-Wolfersweiler     47 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   4:10.04,8   2:10.43,3  (6839)  57/M5    160.  13,795 ¦  1:51.42  617.¦
  770. Schäfer Werner, D-Friedberg         64 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:10.08,3   2:10.46,8  (4892)  57/M3    174.  13,792 ¦  1:58.37  770.¦
  771. Kluger Sigfried, D-Ochtendung       43 DJK Ochtendung              4:10.09,0   2:10.47,5  (7791)  57/M6    94.   13,791 ¦  2:02.09  832.¦
  772. Eichler Kay-Hendrik, D-Frankfurt am 68 Montrada.de                 4:10.14,9   2:10.53,4  (7162)  57/M2    120.  13,786 ¦  1:52.49  643.¦
  773. Hauser Hans, A-STEINACH             62 TLR-Steinach                4:10.20,2   2:10.58,7  (7580)  57/M3    175.  13,781 ¦  2:00.50  810.¦
  774. Lancaster Lary, USA                 47 www.bikecamp.com            4:10.28,6   2:11.07,1  (2346)  57/M5    161.  13,773 ¦     ----  ----¦
  775. Pin Patrizio, Gaggiano              60 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   4:10.45,8   2:11.24,3  (2851)  57/M4    158.  13,757 ¦  1:57.22  751.¦
  776. Pascutti Marco, Aiello del Friuli   62 GS Roby Calzature           4:10.48,4   2:11.26,9  (8356)  57/M3    176.  13,755 ¦  2:07.41  920.¦
  777. Mollenkopf Matthias, D-Pfullingen   67 RC Pfullingen               4:11.13,1   2:11.51,6  (8166)  57/M2    121.  13,733 ¦  1:52.20  630.¦
  778. Haslbeck Peter, D-Otterskirchen     49 WSV  Otterskirchen          4:11.42,4   2:12.20,9  (7576)  57/M5    162.  13,706 ¦  2:09.24  937.¦
  779. Rudi Franz, D-Hohberg               37 RSV Hofweier                4:11.52,5   2:12.31,0  (8636)  57/M6    95.   13,697 ¦  2:11.11  965.¦
  780. Rubi Franz, D-Hohberg               37 RSV Hofweier                4:11.53,8   2:12.32,3  (8634)  57/M6    96.   13,696 ¦  2:11.11  962.¦
  781. Agostini Luca, Scorzè               62 CC Fonte San Benedetto      4:11.54,6   2:12.33,1  (6478)  57/M3    177.  13,695 ¦  2:02.13  834.¦
  782. Boni Fernando, Correggio            46 Polisportiva Correggio      4:12.16,8   2:12.55,3  (1274)  57/M5    163.  13,675 ¦  2:00.04  799.¦
  783. Kraus Matthias                      72 D-Neumarkt/Opf              4:12.21,0   2:12.59,5  (7834)  57/M2    122.  13,671 ¦  1:56.16  725.¦
  784. Orpianesi Rinaldo, Recanati         41 Ciclo Club Recanati         4:12.38,8   2:13.17,3  (8313)  57/M6    97.   13,655 ¦     ----  ----¦
  785. Coppi Roberto, Parma                61 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   4:12.39,6   2:13.18,1  (7008)  57/M3    178.  13,654 ¦  2:03.27  858.¦
  786. Chiozzi Antonio, Milano             33 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   4:12.40,9   2:13.19,4  (2852)  57/M6    98.   13,653 ¦  1:55.07  703.¦
  787. Göhringer Peter, D-Neusitz          64 ETHN-Flyers                 4:12.47,4   2:13.25,9  (3914)  57/M3    179.  13,647 ¦  1:48.15  538.¦
  788. Korsic Marjan, SLO-1000 LJUBLJANA   49 EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVE   4:12.47,6   2:13.26,1  (7826)  57/M5    164.  13,647 ¦  2:10.59  959.¦
  789. Hückmann Friedrich, D-Lohr          45 TSV Lohr                    4:12.52,1   2:13.30,6  (7680)  57/M6    99.   13,643 ¦  2:01.42  827.¦
  790. Visby Jeppe                         64 DK-Pohlheim                 4:12.56,1   2:13.34,6  (9147)  57/M3    180.  13,639 ¦  2:05.00  880.¦
  791. Zambon Luca, Villaverla             69 GS VC Villaverla Silma      4:12.58,2   2:13.36,7  (2861)  57/M2    123.  13,637 ¦  1:52.34  635.¦
  792. Rebecchi Tiziano, Ravarino          62 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    4:13.11,6   2:13.50,1  (4291)  57/M3    181.  13,625 ¦  1:46.15  479.¦
  793. Lidl Michael, D-Hollenbach          61 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:13.18,3   2:13.56,8  (4907)  57/M3    182.  13,619 ¦  2:06.25  902.¦
  794. Baglioni Roberto, Torino            41 Ride! Racing Team           4:13.22,0   2:14.00,5  (3355)  57/M6    100.  13,616 ¦  2:07.23  917.¦
  795. Schmitt Karl-Jürgen                 59 D-Bamberg                   4:13.27,3   2:14.05,8  (8766)  57/M4    159.  13,611 ¦  2:01.37  823.¦
  796. Reiter Martin, D-Gnadental          55 TCC Gnadental               4:13.36,5   2:14.15,0  (8556)  57/M4    160.  13,603 ¦  2:02.32  844.¦
  797. Castaldi Maurizio, S.M.Maddalena Ro 45 DLF Ferrara                 4:13.53,1   2:14.31,6  (6441)  57/M6    101.  13,588 ¦  2:02.15  837.¦
  798. Pirani Franco, Malborghetto di Boar 51 DLF Ferrara                 4:13.55,9   2:14.34,4  (6454)  57/M5    165.  13,586 ¦  2:02.15  838.¦
  799. Borchmann Steffen, D-Erfurt         65 Rad-Art Erfurt              4:14.00,8   2:14.39,3  (6767)  57/M3    183.  13,581 ¦  1:42.29  364.¦
  800. Belluccini Corrado, Spello          63 G.S. Pedale Spellano        4:14.01,6   2:14.40,1  (6643)  57/M3    184.  13,581 ¦  2:03.38  862.¦
  801. Lohse Yves                          73 D-Erfurt                    4:14.02,5   2:14.41,0  (7956)  57/M1    68.   13,580 ¦  1:43.31  396.¦
  802. Morelli Marco, Ferrara              59 DLF Ferrara                 4:14.13,9   2:14.52,4  (6451)  57/M4    161.  13,570 ¦  2:02.22  841.¦
  803. Schmidt Stefan, D-Waging            64 CAS München                 4:14.21,6   2:15.00,1  (8763)  57/M3    185.  13,563 ¦  2:11.24  967.¦
  804. Galli Stefano, Bologna              61 Cicli Cortina               4:14.29,3   2:15.07,8  (6051)  57/M3    186.  13,556 ¦  2:03.19  856.¦
  805. Mannion Paul                        67 GB                          4:14.33,6   2:15.12,1  (3951)  57/M2    124.  13,552 ¦  2:01.19  818.¦
  806. Collini Luca, Scarperia             69 Sci Club Mugello 2000       4:14.38,5   2:15.17,0  (6044)  57/M2    125.  13,548 ¦  1:57.31  753.¦
  807. Cortesi Claudio, Carpi              63 G. S. Cicli campioli        4:14.55,0   2:15.33,5  (6012)  57/M3    187.  13,533 ¦     ----  ----¦
  808. Schubert Bernd, D-Sulzberg          62 TSV Sulzberg                4:15.01,7   2:15.40,2  (8803)  57/M3    188.  13,527 ¦  1:53.26  654.¦
  809. Cullin Flavio, Mogliano Veneto      66 GC Mogliano Veneto          4:15.02,7   2:15.41,2  (4477)  57/M3    189.  13,527 ¦  1:35.11  222.¦
  810. Sauter Wolfgang, D-Sulzberg         62 TSV Sulzberg                4:15.03,2   2:15.41,7  (8698)  57/M3    190.  13,526 ¦  1:53.36  657.¦
  811. Falletta Gino, A-Dreieich           70 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        4:15.36,8   2:16.15,3  (7216)  57/M2    126.  13,496 ¦  1:38.26  288.¦
  812. Rings Kohnz Roman, D-Ochtendung     84 DJK Ochtendung              4:16.14,4   2:16.52,9  (5064)  57/M1    69.   13,463 ¦  1:57.07  745.¦
  813. Petternel Heinz, A-Graz             44 Bank Austria                4:16.15,3   2:16.53,8  (8400)  57/M6    102.  13,463 ¦  2:04.46  876.¦
  814. Corbetta Armando, Alzate Brianza    30 Luraghese                   4:16.23,5   2:17.02,0  (3389)  57/M6    103.  13,455 ¦  2:11.54  975.¦
  815. Friedrich Wolfgang                  69 D-Roth                      4:16.28,9   2:17.07,4  (7314)  57/M2    127.  13,451 ¦  2:06.15  899.¦
  816. Greci Paolo, Parma (PR)             56 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P   4:16.38,9   2:17.17,4  (7474)  57/M4    162.  13,442 ¦  2:00.00  795.¦
  817. Bencker Uli                         56 D-Sulzberg                  4:16.41,6   2:17.20,1  (3531)  57/M4    163.  13,440 ¦  2:06.40  904.¦
  818. Höhl Volker                         60 D-Amtsberg                  4:16.45,1   2:17.23,6  (7651)  57/M4    164.  13,437 ¦  2:03.54  867.¦
  819. Farris Antonio, Monza               41 GS Il Notiziario            4:16.48,0   2:17.26,5  (7227)  57/M6    104.  13,434 ¦  2:04.03  870.¦
  820. Cardoni Valentino, Filottrano       49 GC Settecolli               4:16.48,8   2:17.27,3  (6898)  57/M5    166.  13,433 ¦  2:11.11  963.¦
  821. Colli Maurizio, Novara              50 GS Delicatesse              4:16.50,2   2:17.28,7  (6994)  57/M5    167.  13,432 ¦  2:04.00  869.¦
  822. Meleni Vanni, Forlì                 48 GS Bigatto Forlí            4:17.02,2   2:17.40,7  (5213)  57/M5    168.  13,422 ¦  2:09.36  942.¦
  823. Grossi Matteo                       78 Coriano                     4:17.05,0   2:17.43,5  (7494)  57/M1    70.   13,419 ¦  1:26.58  110.¦
  824. Schievano Alberto, Altavilla Vicent 49 UC Valmarana                4:17.10,4   2:17.48,9  (2561)  57/M5    169.  13,415 ¦  2:05.42  892.¦
  825. Ferretti Gian Luigi, Reggio Emilia  53 Bike Extreme Alta Val D'E   4:17.25,0   2:18.03,5  (3104)  57/M5    170.  13,402 ¦  2:10.00  948.¦
  826. Kaiser Manfred                      55 D-Rottenburg                4:17.25,6   2:18.04,1  (7728)  57/M4    165.  13,401 ¦  2:00.17  804.¦
  827. Stein Udo                           67 D-München                   4:17.31,3   2:18.09,8  (8904)  57/M2    128.  13,396 ¦  2:03.40  863.¦
  828. La Commare Sergio, Palermo          44 G.S. Totò Cannatella        4:17.35,3   2:18.13,8  (2938)  57/M6    105.  13,393 ¦  1:59.51  794.¦
  829. Trebing Manfred, D-Essen            40 RC Kruppwald Essen          4:17.59,2   2:18.37,7  (9035)  57/M6    106.  13,372 ¦  2:03.34  861.¦
  830. Ariatta Gianfranco, Milano          56 Atletica 85 Faenza          4:18.02,6   2:18.41,1  (6115)  57/M4    166.  13,369 ¦  1:52.18  629.¦
  831. Mazzanti Moreno, Senigallia         51 Club Amici della Bici       4:18.17,1   2:18.55,6  (8084)  57/M5    171.  13,357 ¦     ----  ----¦
  832. Matschke Wilfried, D-Langenhessen   48 Kanu u. Freizeitsportvere   4:18.20,6   2:18.59,1  (8072)  57/M5    172.  13,354 ¦  1:59.05  786.¦
  833. Tedesco Fabrizio, Morelli           67 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    4:18.22,7   2:19.01,2  (4272)  57/M2    129.  13,352 ¦  1:47.05  501.¦
  834. Pestrin Corrado, Roma               54 G.C. Claudio Villa          4:18.24,5   2:19.03,0  (3784)  57/M4    167.  13,350 ¦  1:58.13  765.¦
  835. Feltrin Gaetano, San Giuseppe di Ca 54 Team Cavalera               4:18.32,4   2:19.10,9  (2617)  57/M4    168.  13,344 ¦  1:59.37  792.¦
  836. Kaftan Michael                      65 D-Schwerte                  4:18.46,5   2:19.25,0  (7725)  57/M3    191.  13,332 ¦  2:03.33  860.¦
  837. Bona Arturo, Monastier              62 GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier    4:18.49,5   2:19.28,0  (4777)  57/M3    192.  13,329 ¦  1:51.09  608.¦
  838. Miramonti Alessio, CERVINIA         41 Polisportiva Cervinia       4:18.51,2   2:19.29,7  (2921)  57/M6    107.  13,328 ¦  1:42.27  363.¦
  839. De Ruijter Jack, NL-GD Noordwijk    48 En Route                    4:18.53,2   2:19.31,7  (1645)  57/M5    173.  13,326 ¦  2:00.32  808.¦
  840. Bakker Casper, NL-GD Noordwijk      55 En Route                    4:18.54,5   2:19.33,0  (1720)  57/M4    169.  13,325 ¦  1:53.39  660.¦
  841. Adam Wolfgang, D-Frankfurt          42 Niederrad                   4:18.56,0   2:19.34,5  (6222)  57/M6    108.  13,323 ¦  2:05.21  885.¦
  842. van Beelen Koos, NL-GD Noordwijk    45 En Route                    4:19.00,3   2:19.38,8  (1709)  57/M6    109.  13,320 ¦  1:54.06  675.¦
  843. Mori Carlo Luigi, Montorio Verona   49 U.C.Montoriese              4:19.01,5   2:19.40,0  (3868)  57/M5    174.  13,319 ¦  2:05.29  887.¦
  844. Brandner Max, D-Herbrechtingen      41 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:19.12,0   2:19.50,5  (6801)  57/M6    110.  13,310 ¦  1:59.03  784.¦
  845. Favalli Ugo, Bagnolo Mella          58 GS Pedale Bagnolese         4:19.25,6   2:20.04,1  (2839)  57/M4    170.  13,298 ¦  2:02.13  836.¦
  846. Zenobi Marcello, Flero              67 GS Pedale Bagnolese         4:19.25,8   2:20.04,3  (2834)  57/M2    130.  13,298 ¦  2:02.13  835.¦
  847. Rossi Carlo, Gualdo Tadino          58 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       4:19.26,6   2:20.05,1  (4334)  57/M4    171.  13,297 ¦  2:08.41  928.¦
  848. Lindner Jürgen                      47 D-Aurachtal                 4:19.45,5   2:20.24,0  (4131)  57/M5    175.  13,281 ¦  1:58.38  771.¦
  849. Groeneweg Gilles, NL-Muntendam      50 Peddelaars                  4:19.49,4   2:20.27,9  (4757)  57/M5    176.  13,278 ¦  2:11.30  971.¦
  850. Savoia Giuseppe, Capralba           39 U.S. Capralbese             4:20.09,6   2:20.48,1  (8701)  57/M6    111.  13,261 ¦  2:08.49  929.¦
  851. Hilpert Michael, D-Ingolstadt       54 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:20.29,6   2:21.08,1  (4888)  57/M4    172.  13,244 ¦  2:15.07  991.¦
  852. Maioli Giovanni, Bellaria           48 GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteo   4:20.37,2   2:21.15,7  (8006)  57/M5    177.  13,237 ¦  2:08.31  926.¦
  853. Benozzi Giuliano, Firenze (FI)      26 CR Due Strade               4:21.15,3   2:21.53,8  (3027)  57/M6    112.  13,205 ¦  2:02.41  846.¦
  854. Pasolini Claudio, Cesenatico (FO)   54 Pol.va Boschetto            4:21.43,8   2:22.22,3  (8359)  57/M4    173.  13,181 ¦  2:12.54  979.¦
  855. Bevitori Gianni, Prato              67 UC Pedale Sangiorgese       4:21.50,5   2:22.29,0  (4668)  57/M2    131.  13,175 ¦  1:35.37  234.¦
  856. Trobia Maurizio, Bresso             62 GS Circolo Giovanile Bres   4:21.53,7   2:22.32,2  (9042)  57/M3    193.  13,173 ¦  2:09.46  944.¦
  857. Cristofoletti Egidio                41 Roma Lido (RM)              4:21.54,6   2:22.33,1  (7031)  57/M6    113.  13,172 ¦  2:07.20  916.¦
  858. Dorigo Marco, Padova                60 G.C. Atletico               4:22.10,2   2:22.48,7  (3912)  57/M4    174.  13,159 ¦  2:06.12  898.¦
  859. Farina Buno, Barbarasco             50 GS Rudy Project             4:22.12,2   2:22.50,7  (7223)  57/M5    178.  13,157 ¦  2:05.52  894.¦
  860. Falconetti Savino, Capranica (VT)   37 GC Edil Strade Capranica    4:22.30,7   2:23.09,2  (6137)  57/M6    114.  13,142 ¦  2:12.55  980.¦
  861. Nowak Helmut, D-Frankfurt           40 Edelweiss Frankfurt         4:22.43,3   2:23.21,8   (167)  57/M6    115.  13,131 ¦  2:11.20  966.¦
  862. Fraßmann Peter, D-Berlin            58 Sprinter Waltrop            4:23.03,7   2:23.42,2  (3408)  57/M4    175.  13,114 ¦  2:04.57  878.¦
  863. Bertuzzo Giorgio, I                 49 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    4:23.09,2   2:23.47,7  (2575)  57/M5    179.  13,110 ¦  2:03.11  852.¦
  864. Vio Giuliano, I                     63 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    4:23.18,7   2:23.57,2  (2599)  57/M3    194.  13,102 ¦  2:03.22  857.¦
  865. Hornung Uwe, D-Oppenweiler          60 TVO Oppenweiler             4:23.31,0   2:24.09,5  (7670)  57/M4    176.  13,092 ¦  2:14.16  988.¦
  866. Kimmel Dieter                       56 D-Odenthal                  4:23.37,1   2:24.15,6  (7770)  57/M4    177.  13,087 ¦  2:05.44  893.¦
  867. Eichler Bernd                       62 D-Odenthal                  4:23.38,2   2:24.16,7  (7161)  57/M3    195.  13,086 ¦  2:05.22  886.¦
  868. Stilz Bernt, D-Pfaffenhofen         54 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:23.53,5   2:24.32,0  (8915)  57/M4    178.  13,073 ¦  2:07.24  918.¦
  869. Veronelli Oreste, Milano            44 GS Giambellino Milano       4:23.57,6   2:24.36,1  (9125)  57/M6    116.  13,070 ¦  2:01.39  824.¦
  870. Costantini Andrea, Forlì            61 GS ENDAS EDERA              4:24.04,8   2:24.43,3  (7023)  57/M3    196.  13,064 ¦  2:05.31  890.¦
  871. Hogenmüller Erich, D-Hohberg        33 RSV Hofweier                4:24.11,3   2:24.49,8  (7650)  57/M6    117.  13,058 ¦  2:11.11  963.¦
  872. Geirhos Peter                       57 D-Aystetten                 4:24.25,1   2:25.03,6  (7372)  57/M4    179.  13,047 ¦  2:16.18  997.¦
  873. Schloen Oliver, D-Haar              72 TSV Haar Schwimmen          4:24.52,5   2:25.31,0  (8744)  57/M2    132.  13,025 ¦  2:01.07  814.¦
  874. Hellwig Jo, NL-Schimmert            49 Jos Feron                   4:24.54,2   2:25.32,7  (5161)  57/M5    180.  13,023 ¦  2:11.38  973.¦
  875. Blumenstock Karl Hans               46 D-Herrsching                4:25.19,7   2:25.58,2  (6730)  57/M5    181.  13,002 ¦  2:05.14  884.¦
  876. Schmid Robert                       66 A-Linz                      4:25.22,9   2:26.01,4  (8754)  57/M3    197.  13,000 ¦  2:11.37  972.¦
  877. Reichert Peter, D-Ansbach           62 FLZ Betriebssport           4:25.28,3   2:26.06,8  (8543)  57/M3    198.  12,995 ¦  1:51.08  606.¦
  878. Leyh Roland, D-Aurach               57 FLZ Betriebssport           4:25.29,4   2:26.07,9  (7929)  57/M4    180.  12,994 ¦  1:50.58  603.¦
  879. Hinterseer Alfred, A-St. Martin bei 59 USV Weissbach               4:25.38,7   2:26.17,2  (7624)  57/M4    181.  12,987 ¦  2:11.25  968.¦
  880. Falciani Luca, scandicci (FI)       54 Mukki bike                  4:25.45,8   2:26.24,3  (7213)  57/M4    182.  12,981 ¦  2:13.54  984.¦
  881. Bianchi Fernando, Firenze           35 Mukki bike                  4:25.46,9   2:26.25,4  (6700)  57/M6    118.  12,980 ¦  2:13.58  986.¦
  882. Offermann Klaus                     53 D-Holzkirchen               4:25.55,0   2:26.33,5  (8303)  57/M5    182.  12,973 ¦  2:06.04  897.¦
  883. Temperli Erich                      66 CH-Glattbrugg               4:26.05,4   2:26.43,9  (3623)  57/M3    199.  12,965 ¦  1:59.31  790.¦
  884. Temperli Roger                      62 CH-Arni-Islisberg           4:26.07,6   2:26.46,1  (4755)  57/M3    200.  12,963 ¦  2:04.36  873.¦
  885. Spotti Angelo, Bagnolo Mella        65 GS Pedale Bagnolese         4:26.27,2   2:27.05,7  (2836)  57/M3    201.  12,947 ¦     ----  ----¦
  886. Robertini Alfonso, Calangianus      64 GS Amspo Calangianus        4:27.09,9   2:27.48,4  (6346)  57/M3    202.  12,913 ¦  2:09.32  940.¦
  887. Erhard Thomas, D-Aindling           78 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:27.17,5   2:27.56,0  (4908)  57/M1    71.   12,907 ¦  2:09.56  946.¦
  888. Brasiello Gennaro, Palermo          45 G.S. Totò Cannatella        4:27.18,5   2:27.57,0  (2941)  57/M6    119.  12,906 ¦  1:45.30  462.¦
  889. Festa Michele, Palermo              47 GS Totò Cannatella          4:27.21,4   2:27.59,9  (2946)  57/M5    183.  12,904 ¦  1:50.02  582.¦
  890. Grafe Christoph                     43 D-Dresden                   4:27.25,6   2:28.04,1  (7459)  57/M6    120.  12,900 ¦  2:01.05  813.¦
  891. Petito Antonio, Senigallia          75 GS Cesanella                4:28.11,0   2:28.49,5  (9001)  57/M1    72.   12,864 ¦  2:09.33  941.¦
  892. Merz Siegfried, D-Germering         53 CAS München                 4:28.11,5   2:28.50,0  (8118)  57/M5    184.  12,863 ¦  2:16.18  998.¦
  893. Auernhammer Theo, D-Ehekirchen      60 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:28.33,4   2:29.11,9  (4909)  57/M4    183.  12,846 ¦  2:09.58  947.¦
  894. Antolini Andrea, Santarcangelo      60 Pedale Santarcangiolese     4:28.39,2   2:29.17,7  (6518)  57/M4    184.  12,841 ¦  2:07.25  919.¦
  895. Rossetti Carlo Ernesto, Palazzolo   46 Paderno Bikers              4:29.10,5   2:29.49,0  (8616)  57/M5    185.  12,816 ¦  2:26.00 1036.¦
  896. Zechmeister Reiner, D-Grasbrunn     59 TSV Haar                    4:29.47,5   2:30.26,0  (3274)  57/M4    185.  12,787 ¦  1:41.07  341.¦
  897. Holzwarth Arnold                    65 D-München                   4:30.28,7   2:31.07,2  (6401)  57/M3    203.  12,755 ¦  1:59.36  791.¦
  898. Tatti Antonello, Calangianus SS     59 GS Amspo Calangianus        4:30.42,9   2:31.21,4  (6348)  57/M4    186.  12,744 ¦  2:10.11  949.¦
  899. Antiga Emanuele, Venezia - Mestre   40 Biesse Team                 4:31.06,6   2:31.45,1  (6517)  57/M6    121.  12,725 ¦  2:06.54  907.¦
  900. Rosati Orvieto, Viareggio           50 Kulmine Wac                 4:31.12,5   2:31.51,0  (8609)  57/M5    186.  12,720 ¦  2:05.30  888.¦
  901. Sandl Hans-Jürgen, D-Kelheim        51 Feuerwehr Oberndorf         4:31.20,2   2:31.58,7  (8674)  57/M5    187.  12,714 ¦  2:07.03  909.¦
  902. Tognetti Federico, Padova           64 Arcobaleno Carraro Team     4:31.25,7   2:32.04,2  (2196)  57/M3    204.  12,710 ¦  2:26.02 1037.¦
  903. Weiß René, D-Langenfeld             71 RSC Langenfeld              4:31.49,6   2:32.28,1  (3341)  57/M2    133.  12,691 ¦  2:10.17  952.¦
  904. Caliskan Cetin                      70 D-Schwabach                 4:31.49,8   2:32.28,3  (6871)  57/M2    134.  12,691 ¦  2:11.02  960.¦
  905. Koch Günter                         61 D-Langenfeld                4:31.51,7   2:32.30,2  (3583)  57/M3    205.  12,690 ¦  2:10.14  951.¦
  906. Schalko Gerald, A-Wien              87 Bank Austria                4:31.56,2   2:32.34,7  (8711)  57/M1    73.   12,686 ¦  2:09.00  934.¦
  907. Dittmeyer Udo                       69 D-Berg                      4:32.06,0   2:32.44,5  (7127)  57/M2    135.  12,679 ¦  2:00.03  798.¦
  908. Heigl Johann                        57 D-Arnstorf                  4:32.06,3   2:32.44,8  (7591)  57/M4    187.  12,678 ¦  1:54.46  694.¦
  909. Maier Josef                         63 D-Berg i.Opf                4:32.07,1   2:32.45,6  (8004)  57/M3    206.  12,678 ¦  2:00.03  797.¦
  910. Roas Günter, D-Scheyern             66 Lech Angels                 4:32.18,6   2:32.57,1  (1568)  57/M3    207.  12,669 ¦  2:10.43  956.¦
  911. Skebra Horst, D-Suhl                40 WLV KL Th.Wald Mäbendorf    4:32.21,8   2:33.00,3  (8859)  57/M6    122.  12,666 ¦  2:04.41  875.¦
  912. Baumgartner Sebastian               66 D-Großhub                   4:32.38,0   2:33.16,5  (4341)  57/M3    208.  12,654 ¦     ----  ----¦
  913. Eichert Christian, D-Bergatreute    69 Radsport Bergatreute        4:32.38,5   2:33.17,0  (7157)  57/M2    136.  12,653 ¦  1:56.51  740.¦
  914. Suchy Jakub, CZ-Prague 7            71 K.A.O.S.                    4:32.40,2   2:33.18,7  (2189)  57/M2    137.  12,652 ¦  2:15.08  992.¦
  915. Raccichini Fabrizio, Fermo          45 GC 2RF Fermo                4:33.09,7   2:33.48,2  (3205)  57/M6    123.  12,629 ¦  2:14.41  989.¦
  916. Aramini Mario, Fermo                42 GC Avis Fermo               4:33.12,2   2:33.50,7  (3014)  57/M6    124.  12,627 ¦  2:14.44  990.¦
  917. Nussbaumer Kurt, D-Bergatreute      48 Radsport Bergatreute        4:33.16,2   2:33.54,7  (8288)  57/M5    188.  12,624 ¦  2:06.52  905.¦
  918. Schneider Wolfgang, D-Theley        53 RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.   4:33.23,9   2:34.02,4  (8780)  57/M5    189.  12,618 ¦  2:08.23  924.¦
  919. Loeffler Patrick, D-Coburg          77 IPA COburg                  4:33.34,8   2:34.13,3  (4011)  57/M1    74.   12,610 ¦  2:16.33 1000.¦
  920. van Beckum Jan, NL-DW Bleiswijk     48 En Route                    4:33.57,5   2:34.36,0  (1611)  57/M5    190.  12,593 ¦  2:07.56  921.¦
  921. Righetti Giuseppe, Milano           36 G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO      4:34.00,9   2:34.39,4  (3487)  57/M6    125.  12,590 ¦  2:09.26  938.¦
  922. Kurte Klaus, D-Arnsberg             65 Arnsberg Radsport Team      4:34.04,5   2:34.43,0  (4498)  57/M3    209.  12,587 ¦  2:11.27  969.¦
  923. Battaglia Giuliano, Locate Triulzi  49 G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO      4:34.18,2   2:34.56,7  (3360)  57/M5    191.  12,577 ¦  2:02.49  849.¦
  924. Grandi Mauro, Mantova               70 Atletica Rigoletto Bike T   4:34.18,9   2:34.57,4  (3130)  57/M2    138.  12,576 ¦  2:09.31  939.¦
  925. Fischer Günter                      54 CH-Genf                     4:34.21,5   2:35.00,0  (2030)  57/M4    188.  12,574 ¦  2:15.19  993.¦
  926. Saumweber Andreas, D-Landshut       64 Lech Angels                 4:34.25,1   2:35.03,6  (1454)  57/M3    210.  12,572 ¦  2:03.48  864.¦
  927. Westphal Jürgen, D-Offenbach        50 RSC Offenbach Bürgel        4:34.30,2   2:35.08,7  (9236)  57/M5    192.  12,568 ¦  2:10.29  953.¦
  928. Ganugi Patrizio, Formigine          48 Team Iaccobike - Avis       4:34.35,9   2:35.14,4  (6129)  57/M5    193.  12,563 ¦  2:09.50  945.¦
  929. Schmidt Hans, D-Köln                51 Sp.Vgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel     4:34.37,5   2:35.16,0  (8757)  57/M5    194.  12,562 ¦  2:04.37  874.¦
  930. Kirchgässler Klaus, D-Niederkassel  65 SpVgg RTA Lülsdorf          4:34.46,5   2:35.25,0  (7776)  57/M3    211.  12,555 ¦  2:04.51  877.¦
  931. Voit Gerhard                        51 D-Obermichelbach            4:35.02,4   2:35.40,9  (4105)  57/M5    195.  12,543 ¦  2:04.58  879.¦
  932. Brandolini Paolo, Cesena            61 Panighina                   4:35.46,8   2:36.25,3  (3044)  57/M3    212.  12,509 ¦  2:23.48 1031.¦
  933. Nebenmeyer Josef                    34 A-MOOSBRUNN                 4:36.18,5   2:36.57,0  (8248)  57/M6    126.  12,486 ¦  2:13.39  982.¦
  934. Chierici Mauro, Reggio Emilia       62 Individuale                 4:36.30,8   2:37.09,3  (4030)  57/M3    213.  12,476 ¦  1:55.00  701.¦
  935. Ronzoni Massimo, Cadelbosco Sopra   65 Individuale                 4:36.30,9   2:37.09,4  (4040)  57/M3    214.  12,476 ¦  1:55.00  700.¦
  936. Nanni Luciano, Roma                 42 Individuale                 4:36.35,6   2:37.14,1  (2117)  57/M6    127.  12,473 ¦  2:09.00  935.¦
  937. Bovi Michele, Arezzo                77 GS Pedale D'Oro             4:36.41,1   2:37.19,6  (4463)  57/M1    75.   12,469 ¦     ----  ----¦
  938. Krauß Alexander                     63 D-Regensburg                4:36.45,4   2:37.23,9  (7836)  57/M3    215.  12,465 ¦  2:11.48  974.¦
  939. Pe' Remo                            53 Minozzo                     4:36.48,0   2:37.26,5  (8373)  57/M5    196.  12,463 ¦  2:10.51  958.¦
  940. Zanni Fernando, Villa Minozzo       40 Università del Pedale       4:36.58,9   2:37.37,4  (9292)  57/M6    128.  12,455 ¦  2:11.03  961.¦
  941. Guiducci Umberto, Reggio Emilia     37 Pol. CRAL ARCISPEDALE       4:36.59,2   2:37.37,7  (7520)  57/M6    129.  12,455 ¦  2:12.41  976.¦
  942. Zobbi Fabrizio, Villa Minozzo       49 UISP Reggio Emilia          4:37.04,6   2:37.43,1  (9319)  57/M5    197.  12,451 ¦  2:07.57  922.¦
  943. Loeffler Hans, D-Coburg             52 IPA COburg                  4:37.07,5   2:37.46,0  (4010)  57/M5    198.  12,449 ¦  2:16.34 1001.¦
  944. Fani Paolo, Firenze                 59 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        4:38.31,0   2:39.09,5  (7219)  57/M4    189.  12,387 ¦  2:10.38  955.¦
  945. Bonatti Roberto, Arcola             46 GS Rudy Project             4:38.37,6   2:39.16,1  (6753)  57/M5    199.  12,382 ¦  2:20.42 1020.¦
  946. Stoppini Carlo, Pavignano (BI)      70 GS Biella Transport UCAB    4:38.51,8   2:39.30,3  (3996)  57/M2    139.  12,371 ¦  2:14.12  987.¦
  947. Soncin Daniele, I                   53 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    4:39.45,1   2:40.23,6  (2598)  57/M5    200.  12,332 ¦  2:16.03  994.¦
  948. Emmerling Norbert                   64 D-Würzburg                  4:39.47,2   2:40.25,7  (7170)  57/M3    216.  12,330 ¦  2:19.12 1010.¦
  949. D'Ambrosio Giuseppe, Caorle         54 GS La Salute - S Giorgio    4:39.55,4   2:40.33,9  (2588)  57/M4    190.  12,324 ¦  2:16.13  996.¦
  950. Mezzanotte Giovanni, Asti           39 GS Piemontesina             4:40.07,2   2:40.45,7  (8129)  57/M6    130.  12,316 ¦  2:06.00  896.¦
  951. Schwarz Udo, D-Tutzing              68 Lech Angels                 4:40.45,5   2:41.24,0  (1508)  57/M2    140.  12,288 ¦  2:09.18  936.¦
  952. Hochholzer Eckehard, D-Wangen       69 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   4:40.45,9   2:41.24,4  (7629)  57/M2    141.  12,287 ¦  2:05.02  881.¦
  953. Cacetta Angelo, Pisa                51 Parkpree                    4:40.49,8   2:41.28,3  (1977)  57/M5    201.  12,285 ¦  1:53.16  652.¦
  954. Del Bianco Vittorio, CASCINA        39 Parkpree                    4:40.50,0   2:41.28,5  (2008)  57/M6    131.  12,284 ¦  2:18.16 1007.¦
  955. Ott Dieter                          59 D-Nürnberg                  4:41.09,9   2:41.48,4  (3181)  57/M4    191.  12,270 ¦  1:56.25  729.¦
  956. Posch Wolfgang, D-Aystetten         51 Alpenverein augsburg        4:41.20,2   2:41.58,7  (4771)  57/M5    202.  12,262 ¦  2:16.23  999.¦
  957. Butti Enzo                          65 CH-Chiasso                  4:41.24,3   2:42.02,8  (6864)  57/M3    217.  12,259 ¦  2:13.56  985.¦
  958. Küpper Leo, D-Nideggen              39 Tus-Schmidt                 4:41.27,7   2:42.06,2  (7860)  57/M6    132.  12,257 ¦  2:12.47  977.¦
  959. Ulrich Simon, D-Sielenbach          58 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:42.11,8   2:42.50,3  (9059)  57/M4    192.  12,225 ¦  2:19.12 1010.¦
  960. Weiß Christian, D-Sigmertshausen    61 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:42.12,4   2:42.50,9  (9225)  57/M3    218.  12,225 ¦  2:19.12 1009.¦
  961. Papotti Stefano, Bologna            61 Top Racing Bike             4:42.29,3   2:43.07,8  (8350)  57/M3    219.  12,212 ¦  2:20.05 1014.¦
  962. Bonato Victor, D-Niederkassel       34 Mk-Team                     4:43.00,5   2:43.39,0  (3806)  57/M6    133.  12,190 ¦  2:12.53  978.¦
  963. Schierer Alfred, A-Wien             42 Bank Austria                4:44.10,7   2:44.49,2  (8733)  57/M6    134.  12,140 ¦  2:30.00 1046.¦
  964. Röll Franz                          53 D-Fellbach                  4:44.31,9   2:45.10,4  (8602)  57/M5    203.  12,125 ¦  2:06.53  906.¦
  965. Sorrentino Fausto, Torino           51 Gs Pedale Mathiese          4:44.43,3   2:45.21,8  (8872)  57/M5    204.  12,117 ¦  2:10.30  954.¦
  966. Geiger Hans                         51 A-Prutz                     4:45.32,0   2:46.10,5  (7369)  57/M5    205.  12,082 ¦  2:08.54  930.¦
  967. Walch Peter                         45 A-Prutz                     4:45.34,0   2:46.12,5  (9189)  57/M6    135.  12,081 ¦  2:08.55  933.¦
  968. Motta Giovanni Battista, Padova     49 GC Cral Ospedale Cittadel   4:46.38,6   2:47.17,1  (3173)  57/M5    206.  12,035 ¦  2:22.09 1027.¦
  969. Alunni Elio, Mercatale di Cortona   42 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     4:46.53,7   2:47.32,2  (2651)  57/M6    136.  12,025 ¦  2:13.12  981.¦
  970. Corni Angelo, Caselle Landi LO      48 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    4:47.08,9   2:47.47,4  (6173)  57/M5    207.  12,014 ¦  2:17.30 1004.¦
  971. Antonelli Pietro, Caselle Landi (LO 48 Cycling Club S. Rocco al    4:47.10,6   2:47.49,1  (6163)  57/M5    208.  12,013 ¦  2:17.31 1005.¦
  972. Winkler  Werner, A-Mödling          48 Bank Austria                4:47.42,8   2:48.21,3  (9259)  57/M5    209.  11,991 ¦  2:26.47 1038.¦
  973. Müller Dieter, D-Leonberg           40 Lech Angels                 4:47.46,9   2:48.25,4  (1431)  57/M6    137.  11,988 ¦  2:25.43 1035.¦
  974. Sarno Emilio, Salerno               58 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   4:47.54,2   2:48.32,7  (8689)  57/M4    193.  11,983 ¦  2:00.18  805.¦
  975. Rittler Dietmar, D-Friedberg        59 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:48.05,1   2:48.43,6  (4911)  57/M4    194.  11,975 ¦  2:28.16 1045.¦
  976. Urlini Adriano, Mercantale Cortona  60 GS Castel Rigone Pedala     4:49.12,7   2:49.51,2  (2647)  57/M4    195.  11,928 ¦  2:17.55 1006.¦
  977. Pinarello Fausto, Treviso           62 Granfondo Pinarello         4:49.22,7   2:50.01,2   (161)  57/M3    220.  11,922 ¦  1:50.25  589.¦
  978. Schlemmer Markus, A-Steinach am Bre 57 Gendarmerie Wipptal         4:49.49,2   2:50.27,7  (8743)  57/M4    196.  11,903 ¦  2:20.36 1019.¦
  979. Grübel Josef, CH-Seuzach            43 Vc Senzach                  4:50.04,2   2:50.42,7  (7501)  57/M6    138.  11,893 ¦  2:21.55 1026.¦
  980. Fatzer  Alfred, CH-Seuzach          45 VS Seuzach                  4:50.07,9   2:50.46,4  (7229)  57/M6    139.  11,891 ¦  2:08.28  925.¦
  981. Quadrelli Ruggero, Borgosesia (VC)  37 Pedale Valsesiano           4:50.14,4   2:50.52,9   (205)  57/M6    140.  11,886 ¦  2:24.49 1033.¦
  982. Brunelli Renato, Milano             46 G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO      4:50.19,5   2:50.58,0  (3377)  57/M5    210.  11,883 ¦  2:19.14 1012.¦
  983. Delucis Fabrizio, Savona            64 GS Cicli Risi               4:51.08,3   2:51.46,8  (6387)  57/M3    221.  11,850 ¦  1:58.06  761.¦
  984. Parlato Ferdinando, Muggia TS       49 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       4:51.14,7   2:51.53,2  (4416)  57/M5    211.  11,845 ¦  2:32.30 1052.¦
  985. Grillo Giuseppe, Savona             65 GOODBIKE                    4:51.29,2   2:52.07,7  (7485)  57/M3    222.  11,835 ¦  2:03.54  868.¦
  986. Bagnoli Denis, Cesenatico (FC)      71 Ponente Sangrillà           4:51.34,9   2:52.13,4  (6554)  57/M2    142.  11,832 ¦  1:57.43  755.¦
  987. Tiwisina Heinrich, D-Hattingen      47 PJKVFR Sahn                 4:51.49,2   2:52.27,7  (8997)  57/M5    212.  11,822 ¦  2:32.05 1051.¦
  988. Sperlein Karl-Heinz, D-Vilshofen    48 SC Passau                   4:52.40,6   2:53.19,1  (8884)  57/M5    213.  11,787 ¦  2:07.12  914.¦
  989. Mille Tullio, Pavia                 39 GC FERROBIKE PAVIA          4:53.19,8   2:53.58,3  (8146)  57/M6    141.  11,761 ¦  2:27.35 1041.¦
  990. Richter Karsten                     60 D-Ketsch                    4:53.38,9   2:54.17,4  (8573)  57/M4    197.  11,748 ¦  2:20.03 1013.¦
  991. Rigatti Marco, Duna Verde Caorle    44 Granfondo Pinarello         4:55.07,5   2:55.46,0  (4946)  57/M6    142.  11,689 ¦  1:58.04  760.¦
  992. Verburg J, NL-EC Haarlem            40 En Route                    4:55.29,5   2:56.08,0  (1651)  57/M6    143.  11,675 ¦  2:05.06  882.¦
  993. Pinter Helmut, D-Frauenau           57 TTC Frauenau                4:55.33,4   2:56.11,9  (8431)  57/M4    198.  11,672 ¦  2:33.07 1053.¦
  994. Vastenhouw M, NL-EC Haarlem         52 En Route                    4:55.43,3   2:56.21,8  (1654)  57/M5    214.  11,666 ¦  2:22.31 1029.¦
  995. Fiani Stefano, Firenze              63 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        4:56.30,6   2:57.09,1  (7258)  57/M3    223.  11,635 ¦  2:04.16  871.¦
  996. Ganocci Marco, Firenze              48 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        4:56.31,4   2:57.09,9  (7343)  57/M5    215.  11,634 ¦  2:09.46  943.¦
  997. Massai Stefano, Firenze             59 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        4:56.36,0   2:57.14,5  (8066)  57/M4    199.  11,631 ¦  2:16.11  995.¦
  998. Lupi Andrea, Firenze                61 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        4:56.41,1   2:57.19,6  (7976)  57/M3    224.  11,628 ¦  2:08.11  923.¦
  999. Ceccatelli Gaetano, Firenze         37 U.L. S. Felice a Ema        4:57.19,4   2:57.57,9  (6942)  57/M6    144.  11,603 ¦  2:16.55 1003.¦
 1000. Guillen Francisco, D-Gelsenkirchen  50 Ustaria Posta               4:57.23,3   2:58.01,8  (4717)  57/M5    216.  11,600 ¦  2:00.17  803.¦
 1001. Clemente Arcangelo, Terlizzi        62 Bren Team Trento            4:57.26,1   2:58.04,6  (2668)  57/M3    225.  11,599 ¦  2:03.05  851.¦
 1002. Kobluk Gottfried, D-Vilshofen       48 SC Passau                   4:57.37,4   2:58.15,9  (7802)  57/M5    217.  11,591 ¦  2:07.13  915.¦
 1003. Born Paul, NL-Schimmert             64 Jos Feron                   4:59.53,7   3:00.32,2  (5153)  57/M3    226.  11,504 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1004. Vogel Armin O., D-Tuningen          60 S'Woiza danach Team         5:00.01,7   3:00.40,2  (9153)  57/M4    200.  11,498 ¦  2:27.10 1040.¦
 1005. Schrage Laurens, NL-BG Leeuwarden   55 CYCLETOURS Amsterdam        5:00.13,9   3:00.52,4  (8795)  57/M4    201.  11,491 ¦  2:30.20 1047.¦
 1006. Lorenzetto Mauro, Chivasso          76 Team azimut                 5:00.29,5   3:01.08,0  (3826)  57/M1    76.   11,481 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1007. Valdinocci Claudio, Cesena          62 G.S. Ruota d'Oro            5:00.58,3   3:01.36,8  (4120)  57/M3    227.  11,462 ¦  2:07.04  910.¦
 1008. Pirini Fabio, Cesenatico            49 VC Sala Cesenatico          5:01.23,0   3:02.01,5  (8438)  57/M5    218.  11,447 ¦  2:37.39 1056.¦
 1009. Del Sere Paolo, la romola (fi)      55 GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMO   5:01.25,5   3:02.04,0  (7091)  57/M4    202.  11,445 ¦  2:28.00 1044.¦
 1010. Hellier Richard, GB-Reading         57 Lech Angels                 5:01.40,9   3:02.19,4  (1441)  57/M4    203.  11,435 ¦  1:55.37  716.¦
 1011. Perotti Giandomenico, Piacenza      40 Pro Piacenza Team           5:02.36,4   3:03.14,9  (8391)  57/M6    145.  11,400 ¦  2:10.11  950.¦
 1012. Pollastri Roberto, Piacenza         31 Pro Piacenza Team           5:02.38,8   3:03.17,3  (8462)  57/M6    146.  11,399 ¦  2:11.28  970.¦
 1013. Arnaboldi Bruno, OLIVETO LARIO ( LE 46 G.S. THE BIKE               5:03.04,5   3:03.43,0  (3629)  57/M5    219.  11,383 ¦  2:23.25 1030.¦
 1014. Rolando Alberto, Giaveno            50 Team Moncenisio - Demaria   5:03.19,1   3:03.57,6  (8601)  57/M5    220.  11,374 ¦  2:08.54  931.¦
 1015. Wrobel Joseph, USA-Highland Park, I 48 Alberto's                   5:05.02,0   3:05.40,5  (4765)  57/M5    221.  11,310 ¦  2:06.24  900.¦
 1016. Jost Rolf, D-Langen                 52 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        5:05.49,1   3:06.27,6  (7714)  57/M5    222.  11,281 ¦  2:20.14 1017.¦
 1017. Barmann Werner, D-Gernlinden        57 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:05.53,2   3:06.31,7  (4862)  57/M4    204.  11,278 ¦  2:24.09 1032.¦
 1018. Gherardi Gherardo, San Casciano Val 36 GS La Lumaca                5:06.41,1   3:07.19,6  (7391)  57/M6    147.  11,249 ¦  2:22.20 1028.¦
 1019. Vinardell Miguel, D-Dreieich        56 Ciclo Team Frankfurt        5:06.41,3   3:07.19,8  (9144)  57/M4    205.  11,249 ¦  2:20.30 1018.¦
 1020. Poggi Carlo, Forlì                  54 GS Bigatto Forlí            5:06.57,2   3:07.35,7  (5210)  57/M4    206.  11,239 ¦  2:21.28 1024.¦
 1021. Bresciani Vincenzo, Forlì           50 GS Bigatto Forlí            5:06.58,0   3:07.36,5  (5204)  57/M5    223.  11,239 ¦  2:21.41 1025.¦
 1022. Bartoletti Marino, Bologna          49 GS Bigatto Forlí            5:06.59,2   3:07.37,7  (5208)  57/M5    224.  11,238 ¦  2:21.03 1021.¦
 1023. Antonetti Stefano, Roma             54 Federclubs                  5:06.59,9   3:07.38,4  (4091)  57/M4    207.  11,237 ¦  2:21.21 1022.¦
 1024. Selvi Silvano, Forlì                43 GS Bigatto Forlí            5:07.01,0   3:07.39,5  (5211)  57/M6    148.  11,237 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1025. D'Aloja Pasquale, Roma              54 Federclubs                  5:07.02,8   3:07.41,3  (3858)  57/M4    208.  11,236 ¦  2:21.25 1023.¦
 1026. Baumann Dieter, D-Nürnberg          64 Lech Angels                 5:07.49,6   3:08.28,1  (1538)  57/M3    228.  11,207 ¦  2:24.52 1034.¦
 1027. Toridandel Bruno, Magrè sulla Strad 43 Team Fiandre Bolzano        5:08.32,9   3:09.11,4   (201)  57/M6    149.  11,181 ¦  2:20.11 1015.¦
 1028. Kála Petr                           56 CZ-Kolin                    5:08.33,6   3:09.12,1  (7730)  57/M4    209.  11,180 ¦  2:03.51  865.¦
 1029. Pinkava Vladimir                    55 CZ-Praga                    5:09.30,2   3:10.08,7  (8430)  57/M4    210.  11,146 ¦  2:20.12 1016.¦
 1030. Bruschini Alberto, Firenze          42 Mukki bike                  5:10.30,3   3:11.08,8  (6837)  57/M6    150.  11,110 ¦  2:28.00 1043.¦
 1031. Landi Matteo, Imola (BO)            65 Polisportiva Routier        5:12.26,0   3:13.04,5  (7875)  57/M3    229.  11,042 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1032. Wasgien Peter, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   68 RSF Bartholomá              5:13.58,9   3:14.37,4  (4183)  57/M2    143.  10,987 ¦  2:13.44  983.¦
 1033. Botta Felice, Binago                46 GC Binago                   5:15.21,5   3:16.00,0  (6789)  57/M5    225.  10,939 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1034. Rollingswier Jurjen, NL-GC Stadskan 49 En Route                    5:16.19,3   3:16.57,8  (1675)  57/M5    226.  10,906 ¦  2:38.55 1059.¦
 1035. Migod Armin                         38 D-Wattenheim                5:16.29,8   3:17.08,3  (8139)  57/M6    151.  10,900 ¦  2:38.27 1058.¦
 1036. Paglieri Ezio, Milano               64 Red Iron Sesto San Giovan   5:20.44,7   3:21.23,2  (6046)  57/M3    230.  10,756 ¦  2:41.43 1063.¦
 1037. Stauber Johann, D-Osterhofen        71 WSV  Otterskirchen          5:21.54,5   3:22.33,0  (8892)  57/M2    144.  10,717 ¦  2:31.28 1050.¦
 1038. Bennewitz Burglinde                 54 D-Chemnitz                  5:22.58,6   3:23.37,1  (6654)  57/M4    211.  10,681 ¦  2:26.53 1039.¦
 1039. Gobbi Daniel, Cesena                75 GC Fausto Coppi             5:23.26,8   3:24.05,3  (1045)  57/M1    77.   10,666 ¦  1:55.13  707.¦
 1040. Muck Franz, A-Wien                  69 Bank Austria                5:24.06,2   3:24.44,7  (8200)  57/M2    145.  10,644 ¦  2:51.21 1071.¦
 1041. Philipp Franz, D-Ravensburg         65 Lech Angels                 5:27.21,5   3:28.00,0  (1400)  57/M3    231.  10,538 ¦  2:37.49 1057.¦
 1042. Giunco Maurizio, Como               53 GS COMO IN BICI             5:27.45,0   3:28.23,5  (7428)  57/M5    227.  10,526 ¦  2:39.42 1061.¦
 1043. Martini Ilario, Malo                59 C.S. Case di Maló           5:29.03,8   3:29.42,3  (8056)  57/M4    212.  10,484 ¦  2:47.19 1066.¦
 1044. Tarlini Paolo, Campi Bisenzio (FI)  59 Mukki bike                  5:29.31,9   3:30.10,4  (8958)  57/M4    213.  10,469 ¦  2:35.07 1054.¦
 1045. Bonifazi Franco, Firenze            43 Mukki bike                  5:29.33,3   3:30.11,8  (6760)  57/M6    152.  10,468 ¦  2:35.53 1055.¦
 1046. Torri Andrea, Riccione              40 Perla Verde Libertas        5:29.47,3   3:30.25,8  (9017)  57/M6    153.  10,461 ¦  2:31.19 1049.¦
 1047. Strazza Giorgio, Inverigo           40 Luraghese                   5:30.57,9   3:31.36,4  (4045)  57/M6    154.  10,424 ¦  2:50.04 1069.¦
 1048. Knorr Markus                        67 D-München                   5:31.40,3   3:32.18,8  (7797)  57/M2    146.  10,401 ¦  2:40.29 1062.¦
 1049. Burlone Roberto, Trezzano sul Nav.  48 GS Giambellino Milano       5:33.07,1   3:33.45,6  (6856)  57/M5    228.  10,356 ¦  2:54.40 1075.¦
 1050. Seror Elia, Milano                  40 G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO      5:33.23,3   3:34.01,8  (3503)  57/M6    155.  10,348 ¦  2:54.42 1076.¦
 1051. Beikircher Manfred, A-Steinach am B 62 TLR-Steinach                5:35.07,7   3:35.46,2  (6633)  57/M3    232.  10,294 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1052. Pötschke Pierre, D-Pyrbaum          88 Lech Angels                 5:46.56,9   3:47.35,4  (1394)  57/M1    78.    9,943 ¦  1:49.09  562.¦
 1053. von Holtz Ralph, D-Neumarkt/Opf.    46 ASV Neumarkt                5:47.12,7   3:47.51,2  (3964)  57/M5    229.   9,936 ¦  2:30.24 1048.¦
 1054. Röll Sven, D-Postbauer-Heng         74 Lech Angels                 5:47.19,0   3:47.57,5  (1399)  57/M1    79.    9,933 ¦  1:41.24  349.¦
 1055. Pötschke Mike, D-Pyrbaum            74 Lech Angels                 5:47.28,9   3:48.07,4  (1446)  57/M1    80.    9,928 ¦  1:41.47  355.¦
 1056. Pötschke Lars, D-Pyrbaum            77 Lech Angels                 5:47.29,2   3:48.07,7  (1445)  57/M1    81.    9,928 ¦  1:41.48  356.¦
 1057. Braglia Roberto, Carpi              66 GS Cicli Campioli           5:49.12,7   3:49.51,2  (3295)  57/M3    233.   9,879 ¦  2:52.19 1072.¦
 1058. Paci Giorgio, Forlì                 48 GS Bigatto Forlí            5:50.18,9   3:50.57,4  (5206)  57/M5    230.   9,848 ¦  2:47.37 1067.¦
 1059. Bendandi Giovanni, Forlì            51 GS Bigatto Forlí            5:50.40,2   3:51.18,7  (5212)  57/M5    231.   9,838 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1060. Ridolfi Ruggero, Forlì              49 GS Bigatto Forlí            5:50.49,3   3:51.27,8  (5209)  57/M5    232.   9,834 ¦  2:46.25 1064.¦
 1061. Bernasconi Alessandro, Milano       69 Turbolento Velo Club Mila   5:51.02,0   3:51.40,5   (128)  57/M2    147.   9,828 ¦  3:03.06 1077.¦
 1062. Kudera Peter                        57 D-Hamburg                   5:57.28,2   3:58.06,7  (7851)  57/M4    214.   9,651 ¦  2:27.59 1042.¦
 1063. Cavalieri Giuseppe, Costacciaro     53 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       6:02.57,6   4:03.36,1  (4331)  57/M5    233.   9,505 ¦  1:39.06  295.¦
 1064. Baronti Alessandro, Carmignano      67 S.c. inwool                 6:05.08,5   4:05.47,0     (4)  57/M2    148.   9,448 ¦  1:01.06    4.¦
 1065. Longoni Marco, Monza                57 GS CONSORZIO LOMBARDO AMA   6:06.12,2   4:06.50,7  (3443)  57/M4    215.   9,420 ¦  2:39.35 1060.¦
 1066. Steinmann Gerhard, D-Paris          64 SV Bondorf                  6:11.52,7   4:12.31,2  (4767)  57/M3    234.   9,277 ¦  2:47.15 1065.¦
 1067. Trier Hans-Peter                    53 D-Sonnefeld                 6:13.07,4   4:13.45,9  (9040)  57/M5    234.   9,246 ¦  1:38.31  289.¦
 1068. Fink Michael, D-Sulzberg            42 TSV Sulzberg                6:15.34,2   4:16.12,7  (7266)  57/M6    156.   9,186 ¦  1:39.34  306.¦
 1069. Töns Siegfried                      46 D-Puschendorf               6:24.15,6   4:24.54,1  (4529)  57/M5    235.   8,978 ¦  2:50.39 1070.¦
 1070. Tondat Alessandro, Brugnera         65 GC Pratense                 6:25.38,7   4:26.17,2  (2896)  57/M3    235.   8,946 ¦  1:37.36  276.¦
 1071. Guandalini Gianni, San Felice sul P 59 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:25.53,0   4:26.31,5  (4283)  57/M4    216.   8,940 ¦  2:54.02 1073.¦
 1072. Fantoni Alfio, Stezzano             65 Team Nava                   6:30.37,8   4:31.16,3  (3400)  57/M3    236.   8,831 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1073. Leibl Josef, D-Moos                 56 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:31.14,6   4:31.53,1  (7908)  57/M4    217.   8,818 ¦  1:46.24  483.¦
 1074. Callegari Gino, Brunico             38 U.S. Brunico                6:33.31,7   4:34.10,2  (6872)  57/M6    157.   8,766 ¦  1:35.51  242.¦
 1075. Wandl Gerhard, D-Hutthurm           50 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:38.07,6   4:38.46,1  (9198)  57/M5    236.   8,665 ¦  2:18.44 1008.¦
 1076. Klemenz Siegfried, D-Otterskirchen  53 WSV  Otterskirchen          6:39.50,3   4:40.28,8  (7787)  57/M5    237.   8,628 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1077. Schilling Rolf, D-Siegenburg        63 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:41.44,8   4:42.23,3  (4913)  57/M3    237.   8,587 ¦  3:08.03 1078.¦
 1078. Edbauer Stefan, D-Schrobenhausen    76 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:41.54,9   4:42.33,4  (4914)  57/M1    82.    8,583 ¦  2:48.44 1068.¦
 1079. Konen Heiner, D-Bonn                47 DJK Buchholz                6:45.27,6   4:46.06,1  (2510)  57/M5    238.   8,508 ¦  2:54.12 1074.¦
 1080. Valentini Cesare, Fornovo di Taro   66 G.S. Amatori Fornovo        6:46.45,7   4:47.24,2  (5436)  57/M3    238.   8,481 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1081. Scarpellini Alessandro, Cesena      71 G.s. Ruota D'Oro            6:55.20,3   4:55.58,8  (3898)  57/M2    149.   8,306 ¦  2:06.57  908.¦
 1082. Fojtik David, CZ-Senov u Noveho Jic 73 K.A.O.S.                    6:57.16,0   4:57.54,5  (7291)  57/M1    83.    8,268 ¦  1:24.59   90.¦
 1083. Büttner Klaus, D-Flachslanden       74 FLZ Betriebssport           6:59.18,5   4:59.57,0  (6865)  57/M1    84.    8,227 ¦  1:46.54  493.¦
 1084. Gehrmann Manfred, D-Postbauer-Heng  74 Lech Angels                 6:59.22,6   5:00.01,1  (1566)  57/M1    85.    8,226 ¦  3:25.09 1079.¦
 1085. Brunetti Mauro, I                   61 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:02.27,2   5:03.05,7  (6833)  57/M3    239.   8,166 ¦  1:55.17  710.¦
 1086. Baiardi Andrea, I                   68 Cicloturismo Martorano 95   7:02.27,3   5:03.05,8  (6556)  57/M2    150.   8,166 ¦  1:55.16  708.¦
 1087. Meisner Ulrich                      56 D-München                   7:10.12,1   5:10.50,6  (8099)  57/M4    218.   8,019 ¦  1:51.47  620.¦
 1088. Roth Daniel, D-Karlsruhe            69 PeRe Karlsruhe              7:11.28,6   5:12.07,1  (1469)  57/M2    151.   7,995 ¦  1:38.55  293.¦
 1089. Geroldi Mario, Buriano              58 SC Sport Club Genova 1913   7:16.58,6   5:17.37,1  (2854)  57/M4    219.   7,895 ¦  1:24.13   84.¦
 1090. Raith Claudius                      72 D-Burghausen                7:18.42,1   5:19.20,6  (8519)  57/M2    152.   7,864 ¦  1:58.37  769.¦
 1091. Heinz Wolfgang, D-Fridingen         53 ETHN-Flyers                 7:19.34,8   5:20.13,3  (4179)  57/M5    239.   7,848 ¦  1:52.09  625.¦
 1092. Forler Fritz                        53 D-Bad Mergentheim           7:19.34,9   5:20.13,4  (7294)  57/M5    240.   7,848 ¦  1:49.03  560.¦
 1093. Kämpf Karl                          34 D-Schweinfurt               7:21.52,8   5:22.31,3  (7760)  57/M6    158.   7,807 ¦  1:55.45  718.¦
 1094. van der Knaap Jos, NL-LM Monselersc 55 Happy Family                7:24.21,5   5:25.00,0  (9086)  57/M4    220.   7,764 ¦  1:56.56  742.¦
 1095. Mühlig Lutz, D-München              59 Metzeler - Sportgemeinsch   7:25.23,8   5:26.02,3  (8208)  57/M4    221.   7,745 ¦  1:45.44  466.¦
 1096. Agostini Carlo, Padova              54 Cc FONTE SAN BENEDETTO      7:26.41,8   5:27.20,3  (6477)  57/M4    222.   7,723 ¦  1:54.51  696.¦
 1097. Kieler Stefan, D-Hausham            82 Bertl's Bike Shop           7:28.50,7   5:29.29,2  (5305)  57/M1    86.    7,686 ¦  1:29.49  133.¦
 1098. Betz Ulrich, D-Pfullingen           54 Frei                        7:31.11,4   5:31.49,9  (6695)  57/M4    223.   7,646 ¦  2:05.35  891.¦
 1099. Bainotti Giacomo, Omegna            53 Polisportiva Pettenasco     7:31.20,4   5:31.58,9  (6559)  57/M5    241.   7,643 ¦  1:24.53   87.¦
 1100. Gerace Franco                       59 Savona                      7:32.34,3   5:33.12,8  (9341)  57/M4    224.   7,623 ¦  1:49.03  561.¦
 1101. Walther Rudolf, D-Ulm               49 TSV Einsingen               7:33.50,3   5:34.28,8  (9196)  57/M5    242.   7,601 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1102. Ferraris Paolo, Pordenone           62 Ciclistica Maronese Mobil   7:34.02,2   5:34.40,7  (2248)  57/M3    240.   7,598 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1103. Moch Hermann                        46 D-Rügland                   7:35.15,6   5:35.54,1  (6410)  57/M5    243.   7,578 ¦  1:56.33  732.¦
 1104. Schneider Bruno, D-Rauenhahn        61 DJK Buchholz                7:37.08,0   5:37.46,5  (2513)  57/M3    241.   7,547 ¦  1:32.00  168.¦
 1105. Bitossi Franco                      40 Empoli                      7:37.47,9   5:38.26,4   (169)  57/M6    159.   7,536 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1106. Asteggiano Giuseppe, Costigliole d' 55 SC Pedale Canellese         7:45.11,8   5:45.50,3  (3966)  57/M4    225.   7,416 ¦  1:26.54  108.¦
 1107. Fink Reinhold, D-Plattling          63 WSV  Otterskirchen          7:48.58,3   5:49.36,8  (7268)  57/M3    242.   7,356 ¦  1:28.49  128.¦
 1108. Pontoglio Gianfranco, Brignano Gera 51 GS Amatori Caravaggio       7:50.29,6   5:51.08,1  (8469)  57/M5    244.   7,332 ¦  1:41.22  345.¦
 1109. Schuierer Thomas, D-Altdorf         74 Www.bikearts.de             7:52.37,9   5:53.16,4  (4729)  57/M1    87.    7,299 ¦  1:56.21  726.¦
 1110. Bank Henny, NL-GX Leiden            68 En Route                    7:53.24,6   5:54.03,1  (1641)  57/M2    153.   7,287 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1111. Bonazzi Lino, Sant'Agostino         42 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:58.08,8   5:58.47,3  (4273)  57/M6    160.   7,215 ¦  2:06.25  901.¦
 1112. Davanzo Danilo, Maserada sul Piave  53 G.S.Arredamenti Cenedese    8:39.05,1   6:39.43,6  (3808)  57/M5    245.   6,646 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1113. Mosole Gualtiero, Breda di Piave    53 G.S.Arredamenti Cenedese    8:39.09,3   6:39.47,8  (3834)  57/M5    246.   6,645 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1114. Morandin Sergio, San Biagio di Call 41 G.s. arredamenti fratelli   8:39.10,1   6:39.48,6  (3833)  57/M6    161.   6,645 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1115. Cristaldi Giuseppe, Chivasso        60 G.S.Pedale Leynicese        9:10.32,7   7:11.11,2  (1187)  57/M4    226.   6,266 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1116. Attanasio Michele, Salerno          52 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   9:24.38,7   7:25.17,2  (6537)  57/M5    247.   6,110 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1117. Oberreither Herbert, A-Wien         40 Bank Austria                9:28.02,5   7:28.41,0  (8295)  57/M6    162.   6,073 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1118. Kien Manfred, A-HAINBURG            53 Bank Austria                9:28.03,4   7:28.41,9  (7769)  57/M5    248.   6,073 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1119. Spanghero Giovanni, Turriaco (GO)   50 GS Roby Calzature           9:28.58,5   7:29.37,0  (5092)  57/M5    249.   6,063 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1120. Nicoletti Loris, San Giovanni in Pe 62 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    9:43.03,9   7:43.42,4  (6304)  57/M3    243.   5,917 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1121. Baj Claudio, Porto Mantovano MN     63 GS Bicimania Marmirolo      9:58.09,2   7:58.47,7  (1280)  57/M3    244.   5,767 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1122. Pozzi Enzo Mario, Vado Ligure       46 Bici Club Savona            9:58.47,1   7:59.25,6  (2922)  57/M5    250.   5,761 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1123. Roodbol Willem, NL-Hellevoetsluis   43 WTAC Waterstad             10:10.23,8   8:11.02,3  (4741)  57/M6    163.   5,652 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1124. Jackson Nick, GB-CB RG Cambridge    66 Lech Angels                10:16.59,8   8:17.38,3  (1546)  57/M3    245.   5,591 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1125. Startnummer 4966                    ?? I                           1:32.55,4     Corvara  (4966)  57/M1    88.      --- ¦     ----  ----¦
 1126. Rimoldi Giampiero, Lomazzo          40 Velo Club Cadorago          1:11.04,1 Passo Pordo  (3213)  57/M6    164.     --- ¦  1:11.04   24.¦
 1127. Boesch Markus, D-Sulzberg           66 RSC - Kempten               1:27.57,0 Passo Pordo  (3281)  57/M3    246.     --- ¦  1:27.57  117.¦
 1128. Toracca Armando, La Spezia          51 Team ciclistico brugnates   1:32.44,4 Passo Pordo  (4046)  57/M5    251.     --- ¦  1:32.44  180.¦
 1129. Schuierer Joerg, D-Nuernberg        76 RSG Lauf                    1:36.00,4 Passo Pordo  (8807)  57/M1    89.      --- ¦  1:36.00  246.¦
 1130. Incerpi Marcello, Montecatini Terme 54 Avis Borgo a Buggiano       1:42.09,2 Passo Pordo  (2791)  57/M4    227.     --- ¦  1:42.09  358.¦
 1131. Michelini Luigi, Lucca              47 C.T. Lucca                  1:44.10,2 Passo Pordo  (4787)  57/M5    252.     --- ¦  1:44.10  418.¦
 1132. Zavoli Giampiero, Borgo San Lorenzo 56 Club clico appenninico 10   1:52.00,4 Passo Pordo  (6029)  57/M4    228.     --- ¦  1:52.00  622.¦
 1133. Talamoni Franco, Massa              43 VC Apuano Massa             1:56.49,4 Passo Pordo  (8948)  57/M6    165.     --- ¦  1:56.49  739.¦
  ---  Bardini Maurizio, Buggiano PT       56 Avis Borgo a Buggiano           -----     partito  (1252)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Leuthe Peter, D-Sonnenbühl          65 TSV Undingen - Team-Leuth       -----     partito  (2077)  57/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Chiodo Alberto, Tavazzano con Villa 52 G.S. cicloam. melegnano         -----     partito  (3070)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Tiezzi Piero, Mercatale di Cortona  38 GS Castel Rigone Pedala         -----     partito  (2650)  57/M6             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Colli Enrico, pianoro               57 Team salieri bologna            -----     partito  (3387)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Zanotti Giovanni, Piacenza          47 GS Cicli Tizzoni                -----     partito  (4260)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  D'Angelo Stefano, Offida            68 GS Mary Confezioni              -----     partito  (7040)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  De Luigi Alberto, Mantova           56 Atletica Rigoletti Bike T       -----     partito  (7067)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Civardi Luciano, Ponte dell'Olio    31 GS Pedale Pontolliese           -----     partito  (6224)  57/M6             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Bastianello Gianluca, lido venezia  69 Scavezzon squadra corse         -----     partito  (4024)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Guerra Giovanni, Massa              49 VC Apuano Massa                 -----     partito  (7513)  57/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Rogorsch Thomas                     60 D-Hechendorf                    -----     partito  (8600)  57/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Zoccante Pierangelo, Nuvolento      71 GS Carrera                      -----     partito  (9320)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Mariotti Andrea, Stienta            43 Professional Bike Ferrara       -----     partito  (8047)  57/M6             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Wimmer Johann, D-Haar               68 TVS Haar                        -----     partito  (9254)  57/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Carpanini Simone, Langhirano PR     77 GS Fela                         -----     partito  (3059)  57/M1             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Calzola Mario, Torgiano             40 Gs Torgianese                   -----     partito  (6286)  57/M6             --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Diquigiovanni Loris, Brogliano      46 Team Bike Fortuna          squalifica       -----  (7123)  57/M5             --- ¦  1:47.00  ----¦
  ---  Philipp Werner, D-Passau            38 SC Passau                  squalifica       -----  (8411)  57/M6             --- ¦  2:30.24  ----¦
  ---  Vaccari Carlo, Cornedo Vicentino    47 Team Bike Castelgomberto   squalifica       -----  (9068)  57/M5             --- ¦  1:47.00  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.