(49) 147km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (49) 147km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Smorgon Tiziana      57 Olgiate Olona        Opera Gatorade                   5:47.02,0       -----   (332)  F147     3.    25,415 ¦  1:09.47    1.¦ 2:17.30    1.¦ 2:39.06    1.¦   21.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:13.08    1.¦
    2. Dal Santo Caterina   52 Bolzano              G.s. ruote d'oro                 6:23.55,5     36.53,5   (309)  F147     10.   22,973 ¦  1:11.54    2.¦ 2:24.39    2.¦ 2:48.29    2.¦   23.50    2.¦ 3:37.17    1.¦ 4:41.54    2.¦ 1:04.36   10.¦ 5:48.16    2.¦
    3. Gandini Gloria       60 Alessandria          Opera Gatorade                   6:25.42,4     38.40,4   (737)  F147     11.   22,867 ¦  1:17.15    3.¦ 2:32.42    3.¦ 2:57.31    3.¦   24.49    5.¦ 3:46.38    2.¦ 4:47.27    3.¦ 1:00.48    3.¦ 5:48.55    3.¦
    4. Sedioli Carla        57 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:28.07,7     41.05,7   (755)  F147     12.   22,724 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.18    9.¦ 3:04.38    9.¦   25.19   10.¦ 3:52.17    7.¦ 4:53.16    6.¦ 1:00.58    4.¦ 5:53.57    4.¦
    5. Vatan Veronique      58 S.MARIA NUOVA-BERTIN Probike                          6:29.17,2     42.15,2   (341)  F147     14.   22,656 ¦  1:19.04    6.¦ 2:36.12    4.¦ 3:01.00    4.¦   24.47    4.¦ 3:47.51    3.¦ 4:50.59    4.¦ 1:03.07    8.¦ 5:54.25    5.¦
    6. Santi Lorenza        59 Verona               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:33.47,8     46.45,8   (310)  F147     16.   22,397 ¦  1:18.53    5.¦ 2:37.58    7.¦ 3:03.39    7.¦   25.40   13.¦ 3:51.57    6.¦ 4:52.15    5.¦ 1:00.18    2.¦ 5:56.20    6.¦
    7. Castelli Simonetta   62 Valbrembo (BG)       Team Oprandi Bike                6:41.16,8     54.14,8   (433)  F147     20.   21,979 ¦  1:21.00    9.¦ 2:37.12    6.¦ 3:02.18    6.¦   25.05    8.¦ 3:50.03    4.¦ 4:54.46    7.¦ 1:04.42   12.¦ 6:05.06    7.¦
    8. Bauer Marianne       60 D-Berg                                                6:47.25,5   1:00.23,5   (322)  F147     23.   21,648 ¦  1:23.43   11.¦ 2:43.59   11.¦ 3:09.03   11.¦   25.04    7.¦ 4:01.02   10.¦ 5:02.37   11.¦ 1:01.34    5.¦ 6:08.44    9.¦
    9. Del Monaco Elisabett 60 Staranzano           GS Roby Calzature                6:49.59,5   1:02.57,5   (712)  F147     25.   21,512 ¦  1:22.53   10.¦ 2:44.00   12.¦ 3:09.37   12.¦   25.37   12.¦ 4:01.22   11.¦ 5:05.26   12.¦ 1:04.03    9.¦ 6:13.24   10.¦
   10. Barth Heidemarie     63 D-Kenzingen                                           6:50.00,3   1:02.58,3   (809)  F147     26.   21,511 ¦  1:18.14    4.¦ 2:36.19    5.¦ 3:01.19    5.¦   24.59    6.¦ 3:54.02    8.¦ 4:57.01    8.¦ 1:02.59    7.¦ 6:06.40    8.¦
   11. Bellinato Maria      56 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.02,6   1:13.00,6   (619)  F147     32.   20,997 ¦  1:20.25    7.¦ 2:40.29   10.¦ 3:04.49   10.¦   24.19    3.¦ 3:58.27    9.¦ 5:00.54   10.¦ 1:02.26    6.¦ 6:17.38   11.¦
   12. Sarto Lorenza        62 Sant'Agostino        Granfondo Pinarello              7:03.50,3   1:16.48,3   (625)  F147     36.   20,809 ¦  1:26.01   15.¦ 2:46.05   13.¦ 3:12.00   13.¦   25.54   14.¦ 4:03.44   12.¦ 5:08.23   13.¦ 1:04.39   11.¦ 6:24.20   12.¦
   13. Bandieri Rosanna     59 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           7:05.25,2   1:18.23,2   (356)  F147     37.   20,732 ¦  1:28.22   16.¦ 2:54.52   16.¦ 3:22.02   16.¦   27.10   17.¦ 4:15.09   13.¦ 5:20.53   14.¦ 1:05.44   15.¦ 6:27.30   13.¦
   14. Berlato Monica       63 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:21.08,6   1:34.06,6   (308)  F147     51.   19,993 ¦  1:25.34   14.¦ 2:50.55   15.¦ 3:18.34   15.¦   27.39   19.¦ 4:15.36   14.¦ 5:26.48   15.¦ 1:11.11   30.¦ 6:40.56   14.¦
   15. Mambelli Silvia      59 Forlì                SC Glauco Servadei               7:21.27,1   1:34.25,1   (305)  F147     52.   19,979 ¦  1:24.05   12.¦ 2:49.07   14.¦ 3:16.33   14.¦   27.26   18.¦ 4:19.17   15.¦ 5:29.30   17.¦ 1:10.12   27.¦ 6:42.18   15.¦
   16. Buccioli Alessandra  61 Faenza               Polisportiva Correggio           7:22.49,7   1:35.47,7   (315)  F147     53.   19,917 ¦  1:37.34   32.¦ 3:06.20   24.¦ 3:36.08   25.¦   29.47   30.¦ 4:31.21   19.¦ 5:37.23   20.¦ 1:06.01   17.¦ 6:43.58   16.¦
   17. Ferronato Annalisa   56 Cittadella           V.c.alessio                      7:27.09,7   1:40.07,7   (317)  F147     57.   19,724 ¦  1:31.45   23.¦ 2:57.58   17.¦ 3:25.49   17.¦   27.50   20.¦ 4:21.05   16.¦ 5:31.35   18.¦ 1:10.29   28.¦ 6:44.29   17.¦
   18. Tozzi Rosanna        53 Lugo (RA)            UC F. Baracca Lugo               7:29.07,3   1:42.05,3   (302)  F147     59.   19,638 ¦  1:30.50   20.¦ 2:58.56   18.¦ 3:27.04   19.¦   28.08   21.¦ 4:25.41   17.¦ 5:36.42   19.¦ 1:11.01   29.¦ 6:50.10   19.¦
   19. Puts Sylvia          62 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:33.25,4   1:46.23,4   (765)  F147     62.   19,452 ¦  1:24.50   13.¦ 3:01.12   20.¦ 3:26.35   18.¦   25.22   11.¦ 4:28.04   18.¦ 5:27.50   16.¦   59.45    1.¦ 6:48.46   18.¦
   20. Wendler Kerstin      63 D-Lorch              RSF Bartholomá                   7:39.36,1   1:52.34,1   (527)  F147     65.   19,190 ¦  1:33.17   26.¦ 3:05.52   23.¦ 3:35.06   23.¦   29.14   28.¦ 4:36.30   21.¦ 5:44.06   21.¦ 1:07.35   22.¦ 6:58.23   20.¦
   21. Smellink Annemarie   61 NL-Hengelo           WTV Aait Vedan                   7:44.04,7   1:57.02,7   (969)  F147     66.   19,005 ¦  1:31.10   22.¦ 3:12.00   27.¦ 3:40.23   27.¦   28.22   22.¦ 4:42.14   24.¦ 5:48.17   24.¦ 1:06.02   18.¦ 7:00.03   21.¦
   22. van De Vegte Minie   56 NL-HV Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:46.25,9   1:59.23,9   (802)  F147     68.   18,909 ¦  1:29.48   18.¦ 3:03.24   22.¦ 3:33.32   22.¦   30.07   32.¦ 4:38.43   22.¦ 5:48.44   25.¦ 1:10.00   26.¦ 7:05.30   22.¦
   23. Reichmann Pia        63 D-Remseck            S'Woiza danach Team              7:52.50,5   2:05.48,5   (943)  F147     70.   18,653 ¦  1:28.24   17.¦ 2:59.57   19.¦ 3:28.23   20.¦   28.25   23.¦ 4:31.41   20.¦ 5:46.28   22.¦ 1:14.46   35.¦ 7:10.36   25.¦
   24. Zizza Angela         61 Solara               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:53.28,1   2:06.26,1   (517)  F147     71.   18,628 ¦  1:36.29   29.¦ 3:15.49   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:23.01   33.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:25.37   30.¦
   25. Mattheis Christa     56 D-Berod              Westerwälder RSF                 7:55.09,9   2:08.07,9   (578)  F147     72.   18,561 ¦  1:32.29   24.¦ 3:11.09   26.¦ 3:39.49   26.¦   28.39   25.¦ 4:43.35   26.¦ 5:50.29   26.¦ 1:06.54   20.¦ 7:08.35   23.¦
   26. Heigl Walburga       49 D-Rottenbuch                                          7:57.26,2   2:10.24,2   (329)  F147     75.   18,473 ¦  1:33.09   25.¦ 3:15.03   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:44.33   27.¦ 5:50.58   28.¦ 1:06.25   19.¦ 7:09.08   24.¦
   27. Favelli Giuseppina   55 Acqui Terme          GS Cartosio Bike                 8:01.38,2   2:14.36,2   (848)  F147     80.   18,312 ¦  1:31.04   21.¦ 3:02.31   21.¦ 3:31.27   21.¦   28.55   26.¦ 4:42.24   25.¦ 5:48.14   23.¦ 1:05.50   16.¦ 7:13.18   26.¦
   28. Jansen Ina           60 NL-LD Nieuwleusen    TC Dalfsen                       8:02.29,3   2:15.27,3   (800)  F147     82.   18,280 ¦  1:30.41   19.¦ 3:07.13   25.¦ 3:35.40   24.¦   28.27   24.¦ 4:39.20   23.¦ 5:50.49   27.¦ 1:11.28   31.¦ 7:14.08   27.¦
   29. Trennheuser Christin 61 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        8:06.53,5   2:19.51,5   (984)  F147     85.   18,114 ¦  1:36.32   30.¦ 3:15.37   30.¦ 3:45.19   30.¦   29.41   29.¦ 4:51.56   31.¦ 6:00.28   31.¦ 1:08.32   24.¦ 7:17.09   28.¦
   30. Becker Ursula        53 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:10.08,8   2:23.06,8   (694)  F147     90.   17,994 ¦  1:36.01   28.¦ 3:24.21   34.¦ 3:51.12   31.¦   26.51   16.¦ 4:51.30   30.¦ 5:58.46   30.¦ 1:07.15   21.¦ 7:22.24   29.¦
   31. Mastromei Antonella  57 Camaiore (LU)        Pezzini Bike Official Team       8:13.34,4   2:26.32,4   (427)  F147     92.   17,869 ¦  1:37.29   31.¦ 3:12.02   28.¦ 3:41.11   28.¦   29.08   27.¦ 4:44.59   28.¦ 6:03.28   32.¦ 1:18.28   39.¦ 7:27.10   31.¦
   32. Popp Heike           58 D-Rosbach            Triathlon Wetterau               8:21.05,5   2:34.03,5   (934)  F147     97.   17,601 ¦  1:35.03   27.¦ 3:18.56   32.¦ 3:44.54   29.¦   25.58   15.¦ 4:49.04   29.¦ 5:54.05   29.¦ 1:05.00   14.¦ 7:30.59   32.¦
   33. Lentner Sidonie      61 D-Tiefenbach         Ski Club Passau                  8:35.58,6   2:48.56,6   (903)  F147     104.  17,093 ¦  1:45.48   40.¦ 3:32.01   35.¦ 4:02.15   33.¦   30.13   33.¦ 5:11.17   33.¦ 6:26.40   34.¦ 1:15.22   36.¦ 7:50.37   33.¦
   34. Nett Waltraud        51 D-Buchholz           DJK Buchholz                     8:54.41,4   3:07.39,4   (402)  F147     117.  16,495 ¦  1:38.53   33.¦ 3:20.16   33.¦ 3:52.36   32.¦   32.20   38.¦ 5:06.16   32.¦ 6:29.56   35.¦ 1:23.40   44.¦ 7:59.12   34.¦
   35. Schwan Elke          62 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:55.34,8   3:08.32,8   (731)  F147     118.  16,468 ¦  1:49.12   43.¦ 3:50.01   44.¦ 4:23.12   42.¦   33.10   42.¦ 5:29.16   39.¦ 6:43.54   39.¦ 1:14.37   34.¦ 8:08.01   36.¦
   36. Schmid Carmen        63 D-Berglen            BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:58.10,2   3:11.08,2   (769)  F147     122.  16,388 ¦  1:47.03   41.¦ 3:35.27   39.¦ 4:08.50   36.¦   33.23   43.¦ 5:26.31   37.¦ 6:40.51   38.¦ 1:14.19   33.¦ 8:09.30   37.¦
   37. van Wijk Irene       52 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         9:03.52,8   3:16.50,8   (675)  F147     129.  16,216 ¦  1:42.58   38.¦ 3:33.07   37.¦ 4:04.59   35.¦   31.51   37.¦ 5:31.17   41.¦ 6:40.31   37.¦ 1:09.14   25.¦ 8:06.47   35.¦
   38. Ohms Catrien         62 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:06.18,7   3:19.16,7   (803)  F147     130.  16,144 ¦  1:47.41   42.¦ 3:36.42   40.¦ 4:09.38   38.¦   32.56   39.¦ 5:21.24   34.¦ 6:49.39   42.¦ 1:28.15   46.¦ 8:16.21   39.¦
   39. Weihrauch Barbara    57 D-Renningen                                           9:09.27,6   3:22.25,6   (492)  F147     132.  16,052 ¦  1:42.58   37.¦ 3:38.13   41.¦ 4:13.57   40.¦   35.43   45.¦ 5:23.45   36.¦ 6:37.56   36.¦ 1:14.10   32.¦ 8:14.34   38.¦
   40. Bräuer Anne          47 D-Steinheim          RSF Bartholomá                   9:12.35,5   3:25.33,5   (698)  F147     134.  15,961 ¦  1:49.15   44.¦ 3:45.26   43.¦ 4:18.27   41.¦   33.00   40.¦ 5:30.16   40.¦ 6:50.11   44.¦ 1:19.55   40.¦ 8:16.23   40.¦
   41. Boser Helga          44 D-RAIN/LECH          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:12.41,2   3:25.39,2   (605)  F147     136.  15,958 ¦  1:42.44   36.¦ 3:32.51   36.¦ 4:02.46   34.¦   29.54   31.¦ 5:28.14   38.¦ 6:49.44   43.¦ 1:21.29   43.¦ 8:22.03   42.¦
   42. Viel Corinna         63 D-Darmstadt                                           9:13.19,5   3:26.17,5   (991)  F147     137.  15,939 ¦  1:42.14   35.¦ 3:40.51   42.¦ 4:11.30   39.¦   30.38   34.¦ 5:32.08   42.¦ 6:48.49   41.¦ 1:16.40   37.¦ 8:22.21   43.¦
   43. Franz Gaby           49 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                    9:14.02,3   3:27.00,3   (854)  F147     139.  15,919 ¦  1:51.12   46.¦ 3:34.22   38.¦ 4:09.07   37.¦   34.45   44.¦ 5:21.43   35.¦ 6:48.06   40.¦ 1:26.23   45.¦ 8:20.20   41.¦
   44. Bruijns Veronica     61 NL-AM Amsterdam      En Route                         9:31.02,3   3:44.00,3   (673)  F147     144.  15,445 ¦  2:00.20   47.¦ 3:57.47   47.¦ 4:35.37   46.¦   37.49   46.¦ 5:50.48   46.¦ 7:08.04   48.¦ 1:17.16   38.¦ 8:38.18   45.¦
   45. Linde Jutta          63 D-Ulm                Lech Angels                      9:34.23,3   3:47.21,3   (641)  F147     146.  15,355 ¦  1:50.11   45.¦ 4:01.31   48.¦ 4:34.34   45.¦   33.02   41.¦ 5:46.32   44.¦ 7:07.08   47.¦ 1:20.36   42.¦ 8:47.20   46.¦
   46. Zimmer Gabi          57 D-Fürholzen          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:35.50,2   3:48.48,2   (606)  F147     147.  15,316 ¦  1:41.57   34.¦ 3:54.01   46.¦ 4:25.40   44.¦   31.39   35.¦ 5:45.16   43.¦ 7:05.21   46.¦ 1:20.05   41.¦ 8:36.19   44.¦
   47. Baeuerle Ulrike      59 D-Ehningen           SG Stern Sindelfingen            9:55.37,9   4:08.35,9   (454)  F147     153.  14,807 ¦  1:43.21   39.¦ 3:52.22   45.¦ 4:24.07   43.¦   31.45   36.¦ 5:48.18   45.¦ 6:53.17   45.¦ 1:04.59   13.¦ 8:51.38   47.¦
   48. Coppola Stella       62 Forlì                AS TEAM                          4:59.54,9  Passo Giau   (435)  F147     154.     --- ¦  1:20.46    8.¦ 2:38.46    8.¦ 3:04.03    8.¦   25.16    9.¦ 3:51.31    5.¦ 4:59.54    9.¦ 1:08.23   23.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.