(48) 147km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (48) 147km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bandini Monica       64 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:35.56,1       -----   (320)  F147     1.    26,255 ¦  1:06.35    1.¦ 2:15.32    1.¦ 2:36.42    1.¦   21.10    2.¦ 3:20.15    1.¦ 4:09.41    1.¦   49.26    2.¦ 5:02.53    1.¦
    2. Visscher Karina      72 NL-AC Leiden         En Route                         5:40.41,2      4.45,1   (665)  F147     2.    25,888 ¦  1:08.14    2.¦ 2:15.45    2.¦ 2:36.44    2.¦   20.59    1.¦ 3:21.43    2.¦ 4:11.07    2.¦   49.24    1.¦ 5:05.40    2.¦
    3. Piccari Annarita     66 Rimini               Opera Gatorade                   5:54.37,0     18.40,9   (738)  F147     4.    24,871 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:19.52    3.¦ 2:42.34    3.¦   22.41    5.¦ 3:28.19    3.¦ 4:22.18    3.¦   53.59    4.¦ 5:19.42    3.¦
    4. Brigliadori Camilla  77 Cesenatico           ECOLOGY TEAM                     6:04.15,4     28.19,3   (583)  F147     5.    24,213 ¦  1:10.13    3.¦ 2:24.50    4.¦ 2:47.07    4.¦   22.17    4.¦ 3:33.04    4.¦ 4:28.03    4.¦   54.59    6.¦ 5:27.26    4.¦
    5. van Beek Anneleen    70 NL-DP Apeldoorn      En Route                         6:05.58,8     30.02,7   (359)  F147     6.    24,099 ¦  1:12.18    4.¦ 2:27.07    5.¦ 2:49.10    5.¦   22.03    3.¦ 3:37.13    5.¦ 4:31.40    5.¦   54.27    5.¦ 5:29.32    5.¦
    6. Offenhäuser Karin    64 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:15.16,5     39.20,4   (923)  F147     7.    23,502 ¦  1:17.53    8.¦ 2:31.09    7.¦ 2:55.17    7.¦   24.08   11.¦ 3:44.09    7.¦ 4:40.50    7.¦   56.40    7.¦ 5:40.05    6.¦
    7. Ugolini Ombretta     79 Bergamo              Club Le Alcy                     6:20.47,0     44.50,9   (985)  F147     8.    23,162 ¦  1:16.14    6.¦ 2:29.21    6.¦ 2:52.36    6.¦   23.15    6.¦ 3:39.55    6.¦ 4:39.58    6.¦ 1:00.03   18.¦ 5:44.27    7.¦
    8. Pistono Anna Maria   64 Mongrando            CA Biella                        6:21.45,0     45.48,9   (306)  F147     9.    23,104 ¦  1:17.51    7.¦ 2:32.44    8.¦ 2:56.45    8.¦   24.00   10.¦ 3:44.37    8.¦ 4:43.22    8.¦   58.44   13.¦ 5:45.07    8.¦
    9. Balzano Ylenia       72 CH-Grono                                              6:29.09,1     53.13,0   (318)  F147     13.   22,664 ¦  1:15.37    5.¦ 2:33.34    9.¦ 2:59.27    9.¦   25.52   26.¦ 3:47.51    9.¦ 4:46.39    9.¦   58.48   14.¦ 5:51.14    9.¦
   10. Lindig Katrin        74 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.   6:29.29,3     53.33,2   (314)  F147     15.   22,645 ¦  1:17.53    8.¦ 2:35.13   10.¦ 2:59.28   10.¦   24.15   12.¦ 3:50.07   10.¦ 4:48.48   10.¦   58.40   12.¦ 5:52.46   10.¦
   11. Nijssen Babette      72 NL-Haarlem                                            6:37.00,1   1:01.04,0   (542)  F147     17.   22,216 ¦  1:20.10   13.¦ 2:38.49   13.¦ 3:02.26   12.¦   23.36    9.¦ 3:58.06   18.¦ 4:56.41   16.¦   58.34   11.¦ 5:59.30   13.¦
   12. Barbolan Manuela     68 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:37.28,0   1:01.31,9   (623)  F147     18.   22,190 ¦  1:19.12   11.¦ 2:38.28   12.¦ 3:02.48   13.¦   24.19   13.¦ 3:52.01   11.¦ 4:55.09   13.¦ 1:03.07   28.¦ 5:59.16   12.¦
   13. Hartman Maria        72 Bettola              GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:37.54,2   1:01.58,1   (560)  F147     19.   22,166 ¦  1:19.40   12.¦ 2:38.50   14.¦ 3:03.39   14.¦   24.48   16.¦ 3:54.04   12.¦ 4:55.56   14.¦ 1:01.52   22.¦ 5:59.09   11.¦
   14. Huber Sabine         68 D-Mettenheim         LG Mettenheim                    6:46.07,0   1:10.10,9   (342)  F147     21.   21,717 ¦  1:21.42   16.¦ 2:40.10   15.¦ 3:05.08   16.¦   24.58   18.¦ 3:54.46   14.¦ 4:58.32   17.¦ 1:03.46   31.¦ 6:06.50   15.¦
   15. Häsch Barbara        64 D-Dietramszell       SC Moosham                       6:47.10,4   1:11.14,3   (328)  F147     22.   21,661 ¦  1:18.20   10.¦ 2:36.44   11.¦ 3:02.26   11.¦   25.41   24.¦ 3:54.08   13.¦ 4:53.52   11.¦   59.43   17.¦ 6:04.00   14.¦
   16. Mittendorff Ilse     74 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:49.31,6   1:13.35,5   (512)  F147     24.   21,537 ¦  1:22.55   20.¦ 2:41.17   18.¦ 3:06.58   21.¦   25.41   23.¦ 3:58.38   20.¦ 5:05.54   21.¦ 1:07.16   42.¦ 6:13.06   18.¦
   17. Pucci Laura          74 Empoli               Bhoss King Bike                  6:50.39,6   1:14.43,5   (775)  F147     27.   21,477 ¦  1:20.48   14.¦ 2:41.50   19.¦ 3:06.44   18.¦   24.53   17.¦ 3:56.40   16.¦ 5:00.02   18.¦ 1:03.22   29.¦ 6:09.20   16.¦
   18. Monti Barbara        72 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:51.17,5   1:15.21,4   (409)  F147     28.   21,444 ¦  1:22.03   18.¦ 2:41.55   20.¦ 3:07.13   22.¦   25.17   20.¦ 3:54.48   15.¦ 5:04.36   20.¦ 1:09.48   51.¦ 6:14.30   19.¦
   19. Vulic   Carmen       75 D-Brunnthal                                           6:51.32,3   1:15.36,2   (992)  F147     29.   21,431 ¦  1:21.09   15.¦ 2:41.09   17.¦ 3:04.35   15.¦   23.26    7.¦ 4:01.03   21.¦ 4:54.02   12.¦   52.59    3.¦ 6:16.21   21.¦
   20. van der Velde Anja   74 D-Karlstadt          Röhris Bikes and Parts           6:53.17,8   1:17.21,7   (988)  F147     30.   21,340 ¦  1:24.54   26.¦ 2:43.25   24.¦ 3:08.53   24.¦   25.27   21.¦ 4:01.42   22.¦ 5:03.54   19.¦ 1:02.11   23.¦ 6:12.03   17.¦
   21. Fuhs Andrea          79 D-Erfurt             Radplan Thüringen                6:58.40,8   1:22.44,7   (857)  F147     31.   21,066 ¦  1:26.59   28.¦ 2:42.37   23.¦ 3:06.05   17.¦   23.28    8.¦ 3:57.23   17.¦ 4:56.36   15.¦   59.13   15.¦ 6:14.33   20.¦
   22. Kesseleer Anouk      70 NL-GJ Dinther        En Route                         7:02.25,7   1:26.29,6   (656)  F147     33.   20,879 ¦  1:21.54   17.¦ 2:40.13   16.¦ 3:06.54   20.¦   26.40   30.¦ 3:58.09   19.¦ 5:07.52   23.¦ 1:09.42   50.¦ 6:21.05   23.¦
   23. Sesiani Maddalena    66 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          7:02.42,8   1:26.46,7   (777)  F147     34.   20,865 ¦  1:24.09   23.¦ 2:46.25   25.¦ 3:13.19   25.¦   26.53   33.¦ 4:06.13   25.¦ 5:13.29   25.¦ 1:07.16   41.¦ 6:21.20   24.¦
   24. Giani Simona         69 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      7:03.43,4   1:27.47,3   (416)  F147     35.   20,815 ¦  1:22.38   19.¦ 2:42.35   22.¦ 3:07.43   23.¦   25.08   19.¦ 4:04.44   24.¦ 5:10.19   24.¦ 1:05.35   35.¦ 6:24.13   25.¦
   25. Maugg Claudia        64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.44,7   1:29.48,6   (602)  F147     38.   20,716 ¦  1:31.16   45.¦ 2:56.40   38.¦ 3:21.25   37.¦   24.44   15.¦ 4:12.42   29.¦ 5:20.01   30.¦ 1:07.19   43.¦ 6:29.20   26.¦
   26. Binner Sylvia        75 D-München                                             7:06.12,2   1:30.16,1   (543)  F147     39.   20,694 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:42.08   21.¦ 3:06.50   19.¦   24.42   14.¦ 4:09.51   26.¦ 5:07.14   22.¦   57.23    9.¦ 6:20.47   22.¦
   27. Dietzen Bettina      76 D-Ulmen                                               7:08.54,4   1:32.58,3   (326)  F147     40.   20,563 ¦  1:30.32   41.¦ 2:53.38   35.¦ 3:20.42   36.¦   27.03   39.¦ 4:19.41   35.¦ 5:20.22   31.¦ 1:00.41   19.¦ 6:29.48   28.¦
   28. Rampollo Clara       72 Mede                 Liguria Sport                    7:10.47,4   1:34.51,3   (516)  F147     41.   20,474 ¦  1:24.05   22.¦ 2:47.15   27.¦ 3:14.14   26.¦   26.58   35.¦ 4:03.38   23.¦ 5:15.45   27.¦ 1:12.07   58.¦ 6:29.38   27.¦
   29. van Ham Jolanda      73 NL-JB Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:14.14,0   1:38.17,9   (732)  F147     42.   20,311 ¦  1:30.52   44.¦ 2:56.55   40.¦ 3:28.18   44.¦   31.23   74.¦ 4:26.00   43.¦ 5:26.48   38.¦ 1:00.48   20.¦ 6:33.04   30.¦
   30. Meier Barbara        73 CH-Frümsen                                            7:14.49,0   1:38.52,9   (910)  F147     43.   20,284 ¦  1:27.28   32.¦ 2:46.48   26.¦ 3:14.35   27.¦   27.46   43.¦ 4:10.37   27.¦ 5:17.22   29.¦ 1:06.44   39.¦ 6:35.28   32.¦
   31. Beermann Carmen      70 D-Wettenberg         Delta-bike.de                    7:16.01,0   1:40.04,9   (813)  F147     44.   20,228 ¦  1:40.04   69.¦ 3:15.22   62.¦ 3:42.21   57.¦   26.58   36.¦ 4:35.00   50.¦ 5:34.28   42.¦   59.28   16.¦ 6:39.28   37.¦
   32. Benz Sanja           71 D-Elzach                                              7:18.06,6   1:42.10,5   (817)  F147     45.   20,131 ¦  1:28.01   34.¦ 2:52.27   32.¦ 3:18.18   32.¦   25.51   25.¦ 4:13.24   30.¦ 5:14.42   26.¦ 1:01.17   21.¦ 6:30.18   29.¦
   33. Femia Maria Grazia   73 I                    Opera Gatorade                   7:19.04,0   1:43.07,9   (736)  F147     46.   20,088 ¦  1:27.18   31.¦ 2:49.47   30.¦ 3:16.48   29.¦   27.00   37.¦ 4:20.11   37.¦ 5:22.29   33.¦ 1:02.18   24.¦ 6:38.33   35.¦
   34. Squeri Maria Cristin 73 Medesano             AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:19.04,1   1:43.08,0   (689)  F147     47.   20,087 ¦  1:27.18   30.¦ 2:49.46   29.¦ 3:16.48   29.¦   27.02   38.¦ 4:20.11   36.¦ 5:22.57   34.¦ 1:02.46   25.¦ 6:38.33   36.¦
   35. Valente Paola        64 Padova               Individuale                      7:19.26,9   1:43.30,8   (521)  F147     48.   20,070 ¦  1:27.49   33.¦ 2:59.50   46.¦ 3:29.33   47.¦   29.42   58.¦ 4:29.26   46.¦ 5:26.36   37.¦   57.10    8.¦ 6:38.09   34.¦
   36. Dubois Eline         74 NL-SM Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     7:20.16,3   1:44.20,2   (747)  F147     49.   20,033 ¦  1:27.04   29.¦ 2:57.00   41.¦ 3:23.07   39.¦   26.06   28.¦ 4:21.10   38.¦ 5:23.56   36.¦ 1:02.46   26.¦ 6:37.03   33.¦
   37. Guter Stephanie      77 D-München                                             7:20.39,8   1:44.43,7   (867)  F147     50.   20,015 ¦  1:23.45   21.¦ 2:49.32   28.¦ 3:15.26   28.¦   25.54   27.¦ 4:10.47   28.¦ 5:15.47   28.¦ 1:04.59   33.¦ 6:35.21   31.¦
   38. Köllnberger Ute      68 D-Stamberg           Lech Angels                      7:22.54,0   1:46.57,9   (643)  F147     54.   19,914 ¦  1:29.58   39.¦ 2:53.31   34.¦ 3:20.41   35.¦   27.09   41.¦ 4:24.28   41.¦ 5:29.54   39.¦ 1:05.26   34.¦ 6:42.49   38.¦
   39. Karow Agnes          74 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      7:23.55,8   1:47.59,7   (651)  F147     55.   19,867 ¦  1:30.33   42.¦ 2:54.02   36.¦ 3:19.39   33.¦   25.37   22.¦ 4:17.43   33.¦ 5:23.28   35.¦ 1:05.45   37.¦ 6:43.53   40.¦
   40. Wurm Simone          74 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:25.33,6   1:49.37,5   (725)  F147     56.   19,795 ¦  1:24.38   24.¦ 2:50.31   31.¦ 3:17.19   31.¦   26.48   32.¦ 4:14.41   31.¦ 5:22.10   32.¦ 1:07.28   44.¦ 6:43.49   39.¦
   41. Sonnabend Sandra     69 D-Bielefeld          RVD Brackwede                    7:27.29,9   1:51.33,8   (971)  F147     58.   19,709 ¦  1:32.52   49.¦ 2:56.53   39.¦ 3:31.36   49.¦   34.43   94.¦ 4:23.31   40.¦ 5:34.36   43.¦ 1:11.05   54.¦ 6:47.06   41.¦
   42. Prati Maria Cristina 67 Cesenatico           GC Quaglie Reali                 7:30.12,1   1:54.16,0   (559)  F147     60.   19,591 ¦  1:24.50   25.¦ 2:53.28   33.¦ 3:23.07   40.¦   29.38   56.¦ 4:17.46   34.¦ 5:29.57   40.¦ 1:12.10   59.¦ 6:49.25   43.¦
   43. Harreveld Ellen      66 NL-BE Voorschoten    En Route                         7:31.20,8   1:55.24,7   (660)  F147     61.   19,541 ¦  1:30.10   40.¦ 2:58.40   44.¦ 3:27.28   43.¦   28.48   50.¦ 4:32.46   47.¦ 5:36.21   45.¦ 1:03.34   30.¦ 6:48.32   42.¦
   44. Garofano Giovanna    70 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               7:36.15,0   2:00.18,9   (552)  F147     63.   19,331 ¦  1:29.27   36.¦ 2:59.31   45.¦ 3:26.14   41.¦   26.42   31.¦ 4:25.50   42.¦ 5:35.14   44.¦ 1:09.24   49.¦ 6:51.41   45.¦
   45. Pensa Patrizia       64 Mariano Comense      Ciclistica erbese                7:37.34,9   2:01.38,8   (312)  F147     64.   19,275 ¦  1:25.38   27.¦ 2:54.19   37.¦ 3:22.17   38.¦   27.57   44.¦ 4:23.26   39.¦ 5:31.36   41.¦ 1:08.09   47.¦ 6:50.45   44.¦
   46. Coppens Marjorie     65 NL-Kc Capelle A/D Ij MWFC de Watjes                   7:46.23,7   2:10.27,6   (834)  F147     67.   18,911 ¦  1:29.41   38.¦ 3:02.45   48.¦ 3:30.46   48.¦   28.00   45.¦ 4:26.52   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:00.32   46.¦
   47. Schug Bettina        71 D-Stuttgart                                           7:47.18,1   2:11.22,0   (962)  F147     69.   18,874 ¦  1:29.40   37.¦ 2:58.35   43.¦ 3:26.41   42.¦   28.06   47.¦ 4:27.55   45.¦ 5:40.41   46.¦ 1:12.46   64.¦ 7:00.40   47.¦
   48. Bertozzi Francesca   71 Savignano sul Rubico Ecology team                     7:56.57,8   2:21.01,7   (820)  F147     73.   18,491 ¦  1:38.56   66.¦ 3:10.47   53.¦ 3:39.44   54.¦   28.57   51.¦ 4:45.53   59.¦ 5:58.19   54.¦ 1:12.26   62.¦ 7:16.18   54.¦
   49. Moerland Jeannette   74 NL-JN Zoetermeer     En Route                         7:57.24,6   2:21.28,5   (666)  F147     74.   18,474 ¦  1:36.02   60.¦ 3:12.57   59.¦ 3:42.44   58.¦   29.46   59.¦ 4:42.39   53.¦ 5:59.50   57.¦ 1:17.11   74.¦ 7:15.05   51.¦
   50. Mentzendorff Carolin 77 NL-MJ Nijmegen       En Route                         7:58.32,4   2:22.36,3   (669)  F147     76.   18,431 ¦  1:30.49   43.¦ 2:57.51   42.¦ 3:28.41   45.¦   30.50   70.¦ 4:34.43   48.¦ 5:43.19   47.¦ 1:08.35   48.¦ 7:14.23   49.¦
   51. De Leede Mariken     66 NL-TC Nijmegen       En Route                         7:58.33,5   2:22.37,4   (678)  F147     77.   18,430 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.23   47.¦ 3:28.59   46.¦   28.36   49.¦ 4:34.50   49.¦ 5:44.56   48.¦ 1:10.05   53.¦ 7:14.23   50.¦
   52. Büchele Andrea       70 D-Tiefenbach         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:59.22,3   2:23.26,2   (702)  F147     78.   18,399 ¦  1:43.54   84.¦ 3:16.18   66.¦ 3:45.27   65.¦   29.09   52.¦ 4:56.04   68.¦ 6:02.14   60.¦ 1:06.10   38.¦ 7:16.09   53.¦
   53. De Joode Anneke      76 NL-Utrecht                                            8:00.13,3   2:24.17,2   (574)  F147     79.   18,366 ¦  1:33.28   52.¦ 3:06.08   50.¦ 3:34.09   51.¦   28.00   46.¦ 4:40.37   52.¦ 5:52.54   50.¦ 1:12.16   60.¦ 7:14.10   48.¦
   54. Mang Christine       68 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 8:01.59,0   2:26.02,9   (906)  F147     81.   18,299 ¦  1:32.16   48.¦ 3:17.53   68.¦ 3:44.15   63.¦   26.22   29.¦ 5:00.47   73.¦ 5:58.31   55.¦   57.43   10.¦ 7:18.29   55.¦
   55. Bleier Tamara        74 D-Gießen             Delta-Bike.de                    8:06.46,5   2:30.50,4   (780)  F147     83.   18,119 ¦  1:40.04   70.¦ 3:16.07   64.¦ 3:47.06   70.¦   30.59   71.¦ 4:44.24   56.¦ 5:57.10   52.¦ 1:12.46   63.¦ 7:20.53   57.¦
   55. Frank Simone         69 D-Linden             Delta-Bike.de                    8:06.46,5   2:30.50,4   (781)  F147     83.   18,119 ¦  1:40.05   71.¦ 3:15.32   63.¦ 3:47.05   69.¦   31.33   76.¦ 4:44.17   55.¦ 5:57.49   53.¦ 1:13.31   66.¦ 7:20.53   56.¦
   57. Pronk Annette        64 NL-EDE                                                8:07.14,3   2:31.18,2   (524)  F147     86.   18,102 ¦  1:32.06   47.¦ 3:03.49   49.¦ 3:33.42   50.¦   29.53   60.¦ 4:40.13   51.¦ 5:45.04   49.¦ 1:04.50   32.¦ 7:15.24   52.¦
   58. Antretter Maria      72 D-München                                             8:08.34,7   2:32.38,6   (484)  F147     87.   18,052 ¦  1:38.23   65.¦ 3:19.44   71.¦ 3:46.41   68.¦   26.56   34.¦ 4:50.41   65.¦ 6:02.27   61.¦ 1:11.45   56.¦ 7:24.50   61.¦
   59. Kaufmann Karin       67 D-Weingarten         Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.07,9   2:33.11,8   (695)  F147     88.   18,031 ¦  1:36.03   61.¦ 3:24.06   77.¦ 3:51.09   75.¦   27.03   39.¦ 4:51.30   66.¦ 5:54.20   51.¦ 1:02.49   27.¦ 7:21.28   58.¦
   60. Stephan Monique      67 D-Mettmann           Team Mettmann                    8:09.48,5   2:33.52,4   (976)  F147     89.   18,007 ¦  1:41.27   76.¦ 3:20.14   72.¦ 3:50.28   73.¦   30.14   63.¦ 4:46.59   60.¦ 6:06.29   64.¦ 1:19.30   79.¦ 7:29.25   63.¦
   61. Schridde Iris        70 D-Kerken             RSC Muers                        8:13.30,2   2:37.34,1   (961)  F147     91.   17,872 ¦  1:35.50   59.¦ 3:12.24   56.¦ 3:42.54   60.¦   30.30   67.¦ 4:43.00   54.¦ 6:02.47   62.¦ 1:19.46   82.¦ 7:25.00   62.¦
   62. Daschner Anja        72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:13.41,8   2:37.45,7   (609)  F147     93.   17,865 ¦  1:33.45   53.¦ 3:08.59   52.¦ 3:36.15   52.¦   27.16   42.¦ 4:53.18   67.¦ 5:58.56   56.¦ 1:05.37   36.¦ 7:23.30   60.¦
   63. Scheler Tanja        75 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:13.50,7   2:37.54,6   (628)  F147     94.   17,859 ¦  1:28.44   35.¦ 3:12.29   57.¦ 3:42.53   59.¦   30.24   66.¦ 4:50.04   64.¦ 6:01.21   59.¦ 1:11.16   55.¦ 7:22.30   59.¦
   64. Contino Rosalba      67 Albisola Superiore   Bici Club Savona                 8:16.46,8   2:40.50,7   (422)  F147     95.   17,754 ¦  1:34.15   56.¦ 3:11.01   54.¦ 3:43.42   62.¦   32.41   85.¦ 4:45.28   57.¦ 6:06.13   63.¦ 1:20.44   87.¦ 7:31.09   64.¦
   65. Zwicke Patricia      78 D-Aitrang            TSV Obergunzburg                 8:20.47,5   2:44.51,4   (790)  F147     96.   17,612 ¦  1:33.27   51.¦ 3:13.31   60.¦ 3:41.44   56.¦   28.12   48.¦ 5:06.25   78.¦ 6:14.34   67.¦ 1:08.08   46.¦ 7:41.03   69.¦
   66. Rommens Manon        74 NL-GK Utrecht                                         8:21.27,5   2:45.31,4   (575)  F147     98.   17,588 ¦  1:46.50   91.¦ 3:19.04   69.¦ 3:50.04   72.¦   30.59   72.¦ 5:03.42   74.¦ 6:16.00   70.¦ 1:12.17   61.¦ 7:40.28   68.¦
   67. Becker Silke         72 D-Friedrichsthal     RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:21.30,5   2:45.34,4   (730)  F147     99.   17,586 ¦  1:35.41   58.¦ 3:12.46   58.¦ 3:43.28   61.¦   30.42   69.¦ 4:45.31   58.¦ 6:00.44   58.¦ 1:15.12   68.¦ 7:34.23   65.¦
   68. van Rossen Marit     71 NL-Apeldoorn         MBC Bar End                      8:24.52,7   2:48.56,6   (500)  F147     100.  17,469 ¦  1:40.19   73.¦ 3:22.19   73.¦ 3:52.39   76.¦   30.20   65.¦ 4:57.03   69.¦ 6:13.46   65.¦ 1:16.42   72.¦ 7:38.39   67.¦
   69. Agostini Giancarla   81 Carmagnola           Gili Arredamenti Seritime        8:25.57,8   2:50.01,7   (428)  F147     101.  17,432 ¦  1:43.04   80.¦ 3:22.27   74.¦ 3:54.07   78.¦   31.40   77.¦ 4:58.01   70.¦ 6:16.24   71.¦ 1:18.23   76.¦ 7:37.27   66.¦
   70. Praml Andrea         68 D-Oberschweinbach                                     8:30.35,7   2:54.39,6   (761)  F147     102.  17,273 ¦  1:37.39   64.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:45.34   66.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:49.33   63.¦ 6:15.00   68.¦ 1:25.26   92.¦ 7:41.33   70.¦
   71. Stephans Chris       67 USA-Columbia, South  Outspokin Bicycles               8:33.26,8   2:57.30,7   (472)  F147     103.  17,178 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:19.24   70.¦ 3:49.04   71.¦   29.40   57.¦ 5:04.28   75.¦ 6:14.19   66.¦ 1:09.50   52.¦ 7:42.43   71.¦
   72. Testi Sonia          72 Nantola              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:36.17,8   3:00.21,7   (519)  F147     105.  17,083 ¦  1:46.36   89.¦ 3:32.08   85.¦ 4:04.10   88.¦   32.02   82.¦ 5:07.57   80.¦ 6:27.32   77.¦ 1:19.35   80.¦ 7:53.43   79.¦
   73. van Beek Christy     74 NL-Wageningen, Nethe                                  8:37.40,8   3:01.44,7   (529)  F147     106.  17,037 ¦  1:43.09   81.¦ 3:25.33   78.¦ 3:57.27   79.¦   31.54   80.¦ 5:09.05   81.¦ 6:25.08   74.¦ 1:16.02   70.¦ 7:47.16   73.¦
   74. Walter Ingeborg      69 D-Deggendorf         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:37.50,7   3:01.54,6   (707)  F147     107.  17,032 ¦  1:46.45   90.¦ 3:30.37   83.¦ 4:05.22   90.¦   34.45   95.¦ 5:07.41   79.¦ 6:28.17   78.¦ 1:20.35   86.¦ 7:48.23   74.¦
   75. Weel José            64 NL-CA Hillegom       Bollenstreek                     8:38.13,5   3:02.17,4   (621)  F147     108.  17,019 ¦  1:43.24   82.¦ 3:37.02   93.¦ 4:07.36   92.¦   30.34   68.¦ 5:11.19   84.¦ 6:23.13   73.¦ 1:11.53   57.¦ 7:51.28   75.¦
   76. Paul Anja            71 D-Esslingen          Lech Angels                      8:39.10,1   3:03.14,0   (639)  F147     109.  16,988 ¦  1:37.21   63.¦ 3:11.11   55.¦ 3:41.24   55.¦   30.13   62.¦ 4:48.55   62.¦ 6:15.10   69.¦ 1:26.15   93.¦ 7:44.03   72.¦
   77. Berei  Simone        77 D-Warstein           Warsteiner All Terrain Team      8:39.56,2   3:04.00,1   (818)  F147     110.  16,963 ¦  1:49.15   95.¦ 3:28.32   81.¦ 4:00.21   83.¦   31.49   79.¦ 5:05.29   76.¦ 6:25.11   76.¦ 1:19.42   81.¦ 7:53.36   78.¦
   78. Ersil Janine         75 D-Radebeul           Bikeindianer                     8:44.06,1   3:08.10,0   (549)  F147     111.  16,828 ¦  1:46.30   88.¦ 3:34.39   90.¦ 4:08.32   93.¦   33.53   89.¦ 5:11.34   85.¦ 6:31.02   80.¦ 1:19.28   78.¦ 7:52.22   76.¦
   79. Lanckohr Suzanne     64 NL-Hulsberg          Fietsclub Heerbaan               8:46.47,5   3:10.51,4   (567)  F147     112.  16,742 ¦  1:34.30   57.¦ 3:36.59   92.¦ 4:07.07   91.¦   30.07   61.¦ 5:16.21   87.¦ 6:23.10   72.¦ 1:06.48   40.¦ 7:53.18   77.¦
   80. Schlemmer Ulli       73 A-Zirl                                                8:48.29,2   3:12.33,1   (955)  F147     113.  16,689 ¦  1:33.58   55.¦ 3:07.13   51.¦ 3:39.11   53.¦   31.57   81.¦ 4:47.14   61.¦ 6:25.11   75.¦ 1:37.57  101.¦    ----  ----¦
   81. Witzke Susanne       68 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:48.47,3   3:12.51,2   (751)  F147     114.  16,679 ¦  1:39.11   67.¦ 3:22.49   75.¦ 3:54.05   77.¦   31.16   73.¦ 5:12.13   86.¦ 6:28.59   79.¦ 1:16.46   73.¦ 7:58.38   80.¦
   82. Mannelli Silvia      67 Agliana PT           Soc.Ciclistica Feraglia          8:53.26,7   3:17.30,6   (907)  F147     115.  16,534 ¦  1:46.10   87.¦ 3:36.07   91.¦ 4:11.06   94.¦   34.59   97.¦ 5:16.41   88.¦ 6:34.24   85.¦ 1:17.42   75.¦ 8:01.53   81.¦
   83. Gindert-Wulff Roswit 66 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      8:53.54,0   3:17.57,9   (653)  F147     116.  16,519 ¦  1:44.03   85.¦ 3:25.36   79.¦ 3:57.41   81.¦   32.04   83.¦ 4:59.03   72.¦ 6:31.55   82.¦ 1:32.52   99.¦ 8:04.45   83.¦
   84. Einert Berit         70 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:57.05,5   3:21.09,4   (647)  F147     119.  16,421 ¦  1:37.05   62.¦ 3:23.58   76.¦ 3:58.30   82.¦   34.32   93.¦ 5:10.51   82.¦ 6:31.25   81.¦ 1:20.34   85.¦ 8:03.20   82.¦
   85. Höfling Stefanie     73 D-München            TSV Haar                         8:57.08,7   3:21.12,6   (880)  F147     120.  16,420 ¦  1:33.22   50.¦ 3:26.14   80.¦ 3:57.37   80.¦   31.23   74.¦ 5:06.07   77.¦ 6:38.11   87.¦ 1:32.04   98.¦ 8:07.31   84.¦
   86. Binder Nicole        70 D-Remshalden         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:58.05,5   3:22.09,4   (768)  F147     121.  16,391 ¦  1:46.59   92.¦ 3:32.34   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:45.22  104.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:41.52  100.¦
   87. Dinkel Katrin        75 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      8:59.10,1   3:23.14,0   (648)  F147     123.  16,358 ¦  1:40.08   72.¦ 3:31.23   84.¦ 4:04.53   89.¦   33.29   87.¦ 5:33.25  100.¦ 6:41.21   89.¦ 1:07.55   45.¦ 8:12.53   90.¦
   88. Kaspar Christina     69 D-München                                             8:59.26,5   3:23.30,4   (889)  F147     124.  16,350 ¦  1:41.59   78.¦ 3:34.04   88.¦ 4:03.40   85.¦   29.35   54.¦ 5:19.39   91.¦ 6:41.36   90.¦ 1:21.57   88.¦ 8:09.21   86.¦
   89. Mirbauer Bettina     67 D-München                                             8:59.27,0   3:23.30,9   (476)  F147     125.  16,349 ¦  1:41.58   77.¦ 3:34.04   89.¦ 4:03.40   86.¦   29.35   55.¦ 5:19.39   91.¦ 6:33.06   84.¦ 1:13.26   65.¦ 8:09.24   87.¦
   90. Knipping Susanne     64 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                      8:59.42,2   3:23.46,1   (631)  F147     126.  16,342 ¦  1:41.11   74.¦ 3:29.10   82.¦ 4:02.22   84.¦   33.11   86.¦ 5:17.50   90.¦ 6:44.40   93.¦ 1:26.49   94.¦ 8:10.32   88.¦
   91. Schmidberger Doris   82 D-Rehling            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.53,9   3:24.57,8   (616)  F147     127.  16,306 ¦  1:43.52   83.¦ 3:32.13   86.¦ 4:04.01   87.¦   31.48   78.¦ 5:10.55   83.¦ 6:35.48   86.¦ 1:24.52   90.¦ 8:08.58   85.¦
   92. Boser Silvia         68 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach 2000             9:01.48,5   3:25.52,4   (593)  F147     128.  16,278 ¦  1:39.16   68.¦ 3:16.55   67.¦ 3:50.42   74.¦   33.46   88.¦ 4:58.43   71.¦ 6:40.29   88.¦ 1:41.45  102.¦ 8:15.23   91.¦
   93. Marz Margit          71 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:06.21,2   3:30.25,1   (595)  F147     131.  16,143 ¦  1:55.45   99.¦ 3:39.58   97.¦ 4:13.53   95.¦   33.55   90.¦ 5:21.49   93.¦ 6:42.19   92.¦ 1:20.30   84.¦ 8:15.40   92.¦
   94. Rubino Carlotta      76 Fogliano Redipuglia  GS Roby Calzature                9:10.13,1   3:34.17,0   (714)  F147     133.  16,030 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:20.31   34.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:14.48   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   95. Bühr Heidi           73 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   9:12.37,8   3:36.41,7   (699)  F147     135.  15,960 ¦  1:33.51   54.¦ 3:16.13   65.¦ 3:45.36   67.¦   29.23   53.¦ 5:22.36   94.¦ 6:41.41   91.¦ 1:19.05   77.¦ 8:18.04   93.¦
   96. Reismann Karin       66 D-Großenseebach      FSV Grossenseebach               9:14.01,4   3:38.05,3   (945)  F147     138.  15,919 ¦  1:31.33   46.¦ 3:14.59   61.¦ 3:45.18   64.¦   30.19   64.¦ 5:16.49   89.¦ 6:32.06   83.¦ 1:15.17   69.¦ 8:11.41   89.¦
   97. Schneider Ivonne     71 D-Reichenbach        LATV Plauen                      9:19.38,3   3:43.42,2   (958)  F147     140.  15,760 ¦  1:44.41   86.¦ 3:39.19   95.¦ 4:15.41   98.¦   36.22   99.¦ 5:25.38   96.¦ 6:54.58   95.¦ 1:29.19   95.¦ 8:28.50   95.¦
   98. Kroczynski Tania     68 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:19.53,5   3:43.57,4   (642)  F147     141.  15,753 ¦  1:47.20   93.¦ 3:48.03  102.¦ 4:26.10  103.¦   38.06  103.¦ 5:43.20  102.¦ 6:57.52   96.¦ 1:14.31   67.¦ 8:25.53   94.¦
   99. Worba Petra          68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:30.06,7   3:54.10,6   (596)  F147     142.  15,470 ¦  1:50.48   97.¦ 3:42.02   99.¦ 4:17.53  100.¦   35.51   98.¦ 5:27.03   97.¦ 7:01.54   98.¦ 1:34.50  100.¦ 8:39.52   97.¦
  100. Ostrowski Christina  70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     9:30.14,7   3:54.18,6   (590)  F147     143.  15,467 ¦  1:50.02   96.¦ 3:39.11   94.¦ 4:16.26   99.¦   37.14  101.¦ 5:24.27   95.¦ 7:09.39  100.¦ 1:45.12  103.¦ 8:41.30   98.¦
  101. Hoerth Ellen         66 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   9:32.52,0   3:56.55,9   (879)  F147     145.  15,396 ¦  1:41.12   75.¦ 3:39.53   96.¦ 4:14.43   96.¦   34.50   96.¦ 5:30.53   99.¦ 6:50.42   94.¦ 1:19.48   83.¦ 8:37.36   96.¦
  102. Beckers Leanne       72 NL-CZ Rotterdam      Bogaard Team                     9:36.56,4   4:01.00,3   (573)  F147     148.  15,287 ¦  1:51.22   98.¦ 3:40.49   98.¦ 4:15.16   97.¦   34.26   92.¦ 5:30.18   98.¦ 7:01.01   97.¦ 1:30.43   96.¦ 8:43.10  101.¦
  103. Biesenthal  Cornelia 66 D-Bondorf                                             9:37.00,7   4:01.04,6   (821)  F147     149.  15,285 ¦  1:58.41  101.¦ 3:53.37  104.¦ 4:31.37  105.¦   38.00  102.¦ 5:41.59  101.¦ 7:13.56  103.¦ 1:31.57   97.¦ 8:49.17  102.¦
  104. Klockare Maria       64 S-STOCKHOLM                                           9:41.14,4   4:05.18,3   (896)  F147     150.  15,174 ¦  1:56.22  100.¦ 3:53.24  103.¦ 4:30.11  104.¦   36.47  100.¦ 5:45.12  103.¦ 7:09.57  101.¦ 1:24.45   89.¦ 8:41.42   99.¦
  105. Walz Christiane      68 D-Magstadt           IBM Klub Böblingen e.V.          9:55.35,4   4:19.39,3   (467)  F147     151.  14,808 ¦  1:48.05   94.¦ 3:45.51  101.¦ 4:20.17  102.¦   34.25   91.¦ 5:48.38  105.¦ 7:13.38  102.¦ 1:25.00   91.¦ 8:55.23  104.¦
  106. Zahn Heidi           69 D-Hockenheim                                          9:55.36,3   4:19.40,2   (482)  F147     152.  14,808 ¦  1:42.43   79.¦ 3:45.40  100.¦ 4:18.18  101.¦   32.37   84.¦ 5:48.20  104.¦ 7:04.24   99.¦ 1:16.04   71.¦ 8:52.20  103.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.