(46) 147km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (46) 147km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mongardi Salvatore   45 San Lazzaro di Saven Team Salieri                     5:27.12,4       -----  (1028)  M147     53.   26,955 ¦  1:03.42    1.¦ 2:06.44    1.¦ 2:26.03    1.¦   19.19    1.¦ 3:09.26    1.¦ 4:01.11    1.¦   51.45    2.¦ 4:54.06    1.¦
    2. Schwarz Frieder      44 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      5:51.49,7     24.37,3  (1410)  M147     238.  25,069 ¦  1:11.14    3.¦ 2:22.31    3.¦ 2:44.12    3.¦   21.40    3.¦ 3:30.54    3.¦ 4:19.41    3.¦   48.47    1.¦ 5:17.54    2.¦
    3. Bruni Emilio         44 Nonantola            Polisportiva Nonantola           6:03.20,5     36.08,1  (4205)  M147     376.  24,274 ¦  1:08.01    2.¦ 2:15.11    2.¦ 2:36.43    2.¦   21.31    2.¦ 3:20.19    2.¦ 4:16.00    2.¦   55.41    4.¦ 5:25.33    3.¦
    4. Maiorino Vincenzo    42 Prato                Gs Cicl. Viaccia                 6:15.56,4     48.44,0  (3590)  M147     564.  23,461 ¦  1:21.31   16.¦ 2:36.26   13.¦ 3:00.55   12.¦   24.29   14.¦ 3:48.59    9.¦ 4:44.00    6.¦   55.01    3.¦ 5:41.16    4.¦
    5. Emiliani Severino    38 Cotignola (RA)       Soc. Cicloturistica Cotignoles   6:21.52,1     54.39,7  (5244)  M147     663.  23,096 ¦  1:17.24    5.¦ 2:31.39    5.¦ 2:55.10    4.¦   23.30    7.¦ 3:40.43    4.¦ 4:40.26    4.¦   59.42   12.¦ 5:44.09    5.¦
    6. Cioci Otello         39 Fontenuova           AS Ciclomillennio Castellaccio   6:22.56,3     55.43,9  (3072)  M147     688.  23,032 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:37.31   16.¦ 3:02.36   15.¦   25.05   17.¦ 3:49.56   11.¦ 4:47.08    7.¦   57.11    5.¦ 5:47.10    7.¦
    7. Grenson Leon         42 B-Tilff              Rothex                           6:23.47,2     56.34,8  (7480)  M147     706.  22,981 ¦  1:17.47    7.¦ 2:31.51    6.¦ 2:55.45    6.¦   23.54   10.¦ 3:43.10    5.¦ 4:41.57    5.¦   58.46   10.¦ 5:45.37    6.¦
    8. Vaccari Paolo        43 Lucca                G.S. Ciclistica Senese           6:28.19,5   1:01.07,1  (6490)  M147     792.  22,712 ¦  1:20.06   13.¦ 2:37.04   15.¦ 3:00.48   11.¦   23.43    9.¦ 3:49.57   12.¦ 4:49.51   10.¦   59.54   13.¦ 5:50.49    8.¦
    9. Strobl Martin        45 A-HART/GRAZ                                           6:32.22,8   1:05.10,4  (5426)  M147     882.  22,478 ¦  1:20.13   14.¦ 2:34.48    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:47.21    8.¦ 4:49.54   11.¦ 1:02.32   24.¦ 5:57.05   12.¦
   10. Ferrari Paolo        44 Vigolzone            GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:32.51,1   1:05.38,7  (4608)  M147     889.  22,451 ¦  1:19.02    9.¦ 2:34.52    9.¦ 2:59.14    9.¦   24.22   12.¦ 3:50.30   14.¦ 4:50.53   12.¦ 1:00.23   15.¦ 5:56.04   11.¦
   11. Gaddoni Giandomenico 44 Faenza               GS Bar Filanda-Nuova             6:34.45,4   1:07.33,0  (7329)  M147     930.  22,342 ¦  1:20.55   15.¦ 2:34.36    7.¦ 2:57.21    7.¦   22.45    5.¦ 3:46.55    7.¦ 4:51.25   14.¦ 1:04.29   36.¦ 5:57.48   13.¦
   12. Lattanzi Pietro      42 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         6:35.07,7   1:07.55,3  (1066)  M147     937.  22,321 ¦  1:17.44    6.¦ 2:35.34   10.¦ 2:59.57   10.¦   24.23   13.¦ 3:52.08   15.¦ 4:51.14   13.¦   59.06   11.¦ 5:54.02    9.¦
   13. Steinberger Hans-Die 42 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:43.03,5   1:15.51,1  (4793)  M147     1082. 21,882 ¦  1:19.05   10.¦ 2:35.42   12.¦ 2:59.10    8.¦   23.28    6.¦ 3:49.33   10.¦ 4:47.22    8.¦   57.49    8.¦ 5:55.20   10.¦
   14. Marchetti Sergio     45 Levane (AR)          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:44.15,7   1:17.03,3  (1865)  M147     1106. 21,817 ¦  1:15.32    4.¦ 2:31.24    4.¦ 2:55.28    5.¦   24.03   11.¦ 3:44.20    6.¦ 4:49.23    9.¦ 1:05.02   41.¦ 6:02.11   14.¦
   15. Dapporto Tiziano     37 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:45.10,3   1:17.57,9  (4590)  M147     1124. 21,768 ¦  1:27.37   31.¦ 2:50.03   28.¦ 3:17.03   29.¦   26.59   39.¦ 4:08.01   26.¦ 5:05.49   21.¦   57.48    7.¦ 6:08.06   16.¦
   16. Bauer Heinz          40 D-Friedberg          AV. Friedberg                    6:45.46,9   1:18.34,5  (6606)  M147     1137. 21,735 ¦  1:23.19   21.¦ 2:41.56   19.¦ 3:05.31   16.¦   23.35    8.¦ 3:54.49   16.¦ 4:56.49   15.¦ 1:01.59   20.¦ 6:05.20   15.¦
   17. Tiraferri Francesco  41 S. Arcangelo Romagna GC Virtus Water Team             6:46.54,3   1:19.41,9  (6281)  M147     1160. 21,675 ¦  1:22.44   18.¦ 2:40.49   18.¦ 3:05.51   18.¦   25.02   16.¦ 3:57.32   19.¦ 5:03.21   18.¦ 1:05.49   45.¦ 6:08.15   17.¦
   18. Roverato Guido       43 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:50.48,4   1:23.36,0  (1749)  M147     1227. 21,469 ¦  1:19.14   11.¦ 2:40.04   17.¦ 3:05.43   17.¦   25.39   24.¦ 3:56.21   18.¦ 4:58.09   16.¦ 1:01.48   19.¦ 6:08.57   18.¦
   19. Veldhuizen Hans      43 NL-CC Glimmen        En Route                         6:52.37,2   1:25.24,8  (5007)  M147     1277. 21,375 ¦  1:24.39   24.¦ 2:44.34   21.¦ 3:12.12   23.¦   27.38   52.¦ 4:03.08   22.¦ 5:08.55   23.¦ 1:05.47   44.¦ 6:13.59   21.¦
   20. Sarasino Pietro      45 Carisio              GS Team F.lli Oliva Vercelli     6:54.10,2   1:26.57,8  (3234)  M147     1311. 21,295 ¦  1:24.30   23.¦ 2:44.43   22.¦ 3:10.04   20.¦   25.21   20.¦ 4:02.38   21.¦ 5:04.53   20.¦ 1:02.15   22.¦ 6:11.38   19.¦
   21. Boerwinkel Herman    43 NL-Kerkrade          Fietsclub Heerbaan               6:54.18,9   1:27.06,5  (4701)  M147     1317. 21,288 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:45.12   23.¦ 3:11.14   21.¦   26.01   29.¦ 4:04.20   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:13.54   20.¦
   22. Borghi Carlo         41 Barlassina           Cicloamatori SERVETTO            6:54.46,8   1:27.34,4  (3543)  M147     1333. 21,264 ¦  1:27.30   30.¦ 2:50.39   31.¦ 3:15.49   26.¦   25.09   18.¦ 4:14.25   35.¦ 5:14.45   26.¦ 1:00.19   14.¦ 6:18.47   25.¦
   23. Rotsaert Laurent     44 NL-Pijnacker                                          6:55.48,9   1:28.36,5  (8628)  M147     1364. 21,211 ¦  1:27.02   25.¦ 2:49.04   27.¦ 3:16.08   27.¦   27.03   40.¦ 4:07.56   25.¦ 5:14.08   25.¦ 1:06.11   47.¦ 6:18.27   24.¦
   24. Simoni Paolo         44 Bologna              Team Salieri                     7:00.11,8   1:32.59,4  (2707)  M147     1452. 20,990 ¦  1:18.03    8.¦ 2:36.36   14.¦ 3:02.34   14.¦   25.57   28.¦ 3:55.22   17.¦ 5:02.12   17.¦ 1:06.49   51.¦ 6:17.12   23.¦
   25. Pellegrini Nunziato  35 Ari                  Team Le Frezze                   7:01.08,9   1:33.56,5  (3193)  M147     1473. 20,942 ¦  1:22.09   17.¦ 2:46.20   24.¦ 3:11.53   22.¦   25.33   23.¦ 4:05.49   24.¦ 5:06.22   22.¦ 1:00.32   17.¦ 6:14.25   22.¦
   26. Fabbri Martino       39 Villa Verucchio      GC Virtus Water Team             7:03.08,6   1:35.56,2  (6279)  M147     1505. 20,844 ¦  1:29.46   42.¦ 2:52.32   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:08.54   28.¦ 5:10.28   24.¦ 1:01.33   18.¦ 6:21.49   26.¦
   27. Croese Peter         42 NL-Rotterdam         WTAC Waterstad                   7:06.50,6   1:39.38,2  (4742)  M147     1566. 20,663 ¦  1:24.30   22.¦ 2:48.11   26.¦ 3:13.58   25.¦   25.47   25.¦ 4:13.40   34.¦ 5:16.59   27.¦ 1:03.19   30.¦ 6:26.37   27.¦
   28. Mazzarolo Gianfranco 44 Lainate              GC F. Moser Milano               7:09.27,9   1:42.15,5  (1266)  M147     1609. 20,537 ¦  1:27.15   26.¦ 2:50.36   30.¦ 3:16.37   28.¦   26.01   30.¦ 4:08.08   27.¦ 5:18.16   28.¦ 1:10.08   64.¦ 6:30.19   31.¦
   29. Halm Harry           45 CH-Muralto                                            7:09.45,0   1:42.32,6  (2323)  M147     1619. 20,523 ¦  1:27.19   28.¦ 2:50.19   29.¦ 3:18.09   30.¦   27.49   56.¦ 4:13.14   32.¦ 5:23.24   36.¦ 1:10.09   65.¦ 6:29.37   30.¦
   30. Tassinari Eros       44 S.Vito di Santarcang LGL Bike Team                    7:09.49,8   1:42.37,4  (2875)  M147     1620. 20,519 ¦  1:27.16   27.¦ 2:54.22   38.¦ 3:21.33   36.¦   27.11   42.¦ 4:13.29   33.¦ 5:22.18   33.¦ 1:08.48   56.¦ 6:31.20   32.¦
   31. Platt Wolfgang       45 D-Dautphetal         FSB Buchenau                     7:09.50,3   1:42.37,9  (5369)  M147     1621. 20,519 ¦  1:29.07   37.¦ 2:52.02   32.¦ 3:18.12   31.¦   26.10   32.¦ 4:13.09   30.¦ 5:19.28   31.¦ 1:06.19   48.¦ 6:28.17   29.¦
   32. Bertolini Pietro     44 Piazza al Serchio    Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori       7:13.08,5   1:45.56,1  (3030)  M147     1699. 20,362 ¦  1:28.05   33.¦ 2:52.48   34.¦ 3:20.15   32.¦   27.27   46.¦ 4:13.11   31.¦ 5:22.55   34.¦ 1:09.44   61.¦ 6:33.22   33.¦
   33. Bianchi Enrico       43 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               7:13.24,6   1:46.12,2  (6101)  M147     1706. 20,350 ¦  1:40.28  119.¦ 3:05.45   67.¦ 3:30.36   56.¦   24.51   15.¦ 4:22.21   51.¦ 5:25.47   41.¦ 1:03.26   31.¦ 6:33.53   34.¦
   34. Borelli Lorenzo      44 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:14.20,5   1:47.08,1  (1224)  M147     1719. 20,306 ¦  1:27.24   29.¦ 2:58.34   49.¦ 3:26.46   47.¦   28.12   64.¦ 4:20.24   44.¦ 5:28.12   44.¦ 1:07.47   52.¦ 6:34.10   35.¦
   35. Schramm Günther      41 D-Nürnberg           RSC Schniegling                  7:16.44,6   1:49.32,2  (8796)  M147     1768. 20,194 ¦  1:30.19   48.¦ 2:58.37   50.¦ 3:24.29   38.¦   25.51   26.¦ 4:20.47   46.¦ 5:23.57   38.¦ 1:03.10   28.¦ 6:36.47   37.¦
   36. Heger Roland         45 D-Dresden                                             7:16.45,4   1:49.33,0  (7587)  M147     1769. 20,194 ¦  1:31.03   55.¦ 3:01.34   56.¦ 3:26.51   48.¦   25.16   19.¦ 4:18.11   39.¦ 5:21.28   32.¦ 1:03.16   29.¦ 6:35.29   36.¦
   37. Brekelmans Tom       40 NL-KG Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:16.49,9   1:49.37,5  (1823)  M147     1772. 20,190 ¦  1:19.30   12.¦ 2:35.35   11.¦ 3:00.59   13.¦   25.24   21.¦ 3:50.11   13.¦ 5:03.28   19.¦ 1:13.16   85.¦ 6:27.31   28.¦
   38. Rossi Amedeo         43 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:17.26,2   1:50.13,8  (1370)  M147     1786. 20,162 ¦  1:28.47   35.¦ 2:52.48   35.¦ 3:20.17   33.¦   27.28   47.¦ 4:10.56   29.¦ 5:23.05   35.¦ 1:12.09   77.¦ 6:37.40   38.¦
   39. Desboeufs Jean Pierr 44 F                                                     7:19.49,4   1:52.37,0  (9345)  M147     1833. 20,053 ¦  1:29.17   39.¦ 3:02.15   58.¦ 3:28.44   54.¦   26.29   35.¦ 4:27.46   58.¦ 5:30.16   46.¦ 1:02.30   23.¦ 6:38.24   39.¦
   40. Rubboli Claudio      44 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  7:21.29,3   1:54.16,9  (1058)  M147     1860. 19,977 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:55.58   40.¦ 3:22.17   37.¦   26.18   33.¦ 4:16.08   37.¦ 5:27.24   42.¦ 1:11.16   71.¦ 6:40.52   42.¦
   41. Sventer Fabrizio     44 Scandicci Firenze    Pol. Casellina                   7:21.55,8   1:54.43,4  (6336)  M147     1870. 19,957 ¦  1:29.13   38.¦ 3:00.59   53.¦ 3:26.29   44.¦   25.29   22.¦ 4:20.16   43.¦ 5:23.51   37.¦ 1:03.35   32.¦ 6:41.40   43.¦
   42. De Vries Dirk        43 NL-KW Wevershoof     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:26.07,8   1:58.55,4  (7076)  M147     1962. 19,770 ¦  1:29.36   41.¦ 2:53.51   37.¦ 3:21.09   35.¦   27.18   44.¦ 4:22.43   52.¦ 5:27.42   43.¦ 1:04.58   40.¦ 6:41.57   44.¦
   43. Paolazzi Sergio      37 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               7:26.31,8   1:59.19,4  (8348)  M147     1977. 19,752 ¦  1:30.45   53.¦ 2:58.45   51.¦ 3:28.49   55.¦   30.04   95.¦ 4:21.20   48.¦ 5:30.52   47.¦ 1:09.32   59.¦ 6:45.25   46.¦
   44. Rinaldi Enzo         42 Cortona              GC Pedale Lento Camucia          7:27.45,9   2:00.33,5  (4080)  M147     1997. 19,697 ¦  1:28.08   34.¦ 2:53.05   36.¦ 3:20.39   34.¦   27.34   50.¦ 4:14.33   36.¦ 5:24.53   40.¦ 1:10.20   66.¦ 6:39.42   40.¦
   45. Battaglia Edmondo    39 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               7:29.26,2   2:02.13,8  (1010)  M147     2021. 19,624 ¦  1:22.58   19.¦ 2:42.59   20.¦ 3:08.55   19.¦   25.56   27.¦ 3:58.45   20.¦ 5:19.00   29.¦ 1:20.14  126.¦ 6:40.38   41.¦
   46. Musizza Ferruccio    41 Trieste              G.S. Danieli                     7:29.46,9   2:02.34,5  (2781)  M147     2030. 19,609 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:23.47   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   47. Boekel W.            45 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:29.55,0   2:02.42,6  (1718)  M147     2035. 19,603 ¦  1:23.16   20.¦ 2:47.17   25.¦ 3:13.20   24.¦   26.03   31.¦ 4:17.08   38.¦ 5:19.19   30.¦ 1:02.10   21.¦ 6:46.19   47.¦
   48. Nava Roberto         44 Milano               Team Index Alexia                7:30.54,0   2:03.41,6  (2299)  M147     2049. 19,560 ¦  1:31.13   57.¦ 2:57.54   43.¦ 3:25.57   40.¦   28.03   60.¦ 4:18.36   40.¦ 5:34.10   51.¦ 1:15.34  100.¦ 6:49.49   52.¦
   49. Sämmer Klaus         40 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.24,5   2:04.12,1  (4808)  M147     2055. 19,538 ¦  1:31.25   59.¦ 2:59.16   52.¦ 3:26.46   46.¦   27.29   48.¦ 4:18.48   42.¦ 5:24.27   39.¦ 1:05.39   42.¦ 6:43.59   45.¦
   50. Baldin Lino          45 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:31.31,3   2:04.18,9  (1746)  M147     2057. 19,533 ¦  1:28.00   32.¦ 2:57.22   41.¦ 3:26.53   50.¦   29.31   85.¦ 4:18.41   41.¦ 5:31.44   49.¦ 1:13.03   83.¦ 6:48.39   49.¦
   51. Montini Vittorio     42 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:33.54,6   2:06.42,2  (8177)  M147     2096. 19,431 ¦  1:35.06   82.¦ 3:05.44   66.¦ 3:32.04   58.¦   26.19   34.¦ 4:32.02   64.¦ 5:34.58   52.¦ 1:02.55   27.¦ 6:49.42   51.¦
   52. Schimmel Wolfgang    40 D-Schelklingen                                        7:34.28,0   2:07.15,6  (8737)  M147     2107. 19,407 ¦  1:30.25   49.¦ 2:58.15   45.¦ 3:26.04   42.¦   27.49   55.¦ 4:22.56   53.¦ 5:37.35   57.¦ 1:14.39   95.¦ 6:50.12   53.¦
   53. Marchetti Mauro      42 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:34.48,1   2:07.35,7  (8037)  M147     2113. 19,393 ¦  1:33.04   71.¦ 3:01.34   56.¦ 3:28.06   52.¦   26.31   36.¦ 4:29.25   61.¦ 5:35.36   54.¦ 1:06.10   46.¦ 6:52.39   54.¦
   54. Vecchietti Romolo    38 Modena               POL.GINO NASI                    7:36.22,1   2:09.09,7  (3517)  M147     2144. 19,326 ¦  1:31.40   64.¦ 2:58.04   44.¦ 3:27.42   51.¦   29.37   88.¦ 4:21.58   50.¦ 5:37.33   56.¦ 1:15.34  101.¦ 6:52.55   56.¦
   55. Zanoni Fernando      42 Lugagnano            Sportclick Team                  7:37.30,4   2:10.18,0  (2320)  M147     2166. 19,278 ¦  1:35.16   85.¦ 3:10.28   80.¦ 3:39.21   79.¦   28.53   73.¦ 4:32.11   65.¦ 5:42.07   63.¦ 1:09.55   62.¦ 6:55.01   58.¦
   56. Meister Bernd        43 D-Riesa an des Elbe  SC Riesa                         7:37.51,2   2:10.38,8  (8101)  M147     2170. 19,263 ¦  1:30.50   54.¦ 3:01.32   54.¦ 3:33.10   61.¦   31.37  113.¦ 4:28.48   59.¦ 5:50.26   77.¦ 1:21.38  134.¦ 6:57.58   62.¦
   57. Morandi Mario        42 Milano               S.C. Tecnocity Bodei             7:38.52,1   2:11.39,7  (2296)  M147     2194. 19,221 ¦  1:31.13   58.¦ 2:57.51   42.¦ 3:25.58   41.¦   28.07   61.¦ 4:20.57   47.¦ 5:35.12   53.¦ 1:14.14   92.¦ 6:55.57   59.¦
   58. Bazzi Pio            42 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:39.04,0   2:11.51,6  (3285)  M147     2196. 19,212 ¦  1:30.32   51.¦ 2:55.43   39.¦ 3:25.34   39.¦   29.50   92.¦ 4:20.41   45.¦ 5:33.21   50.¦ 1:12.40   82.¦ 6:52.50   55.¦
   59. Stöffel Hubert       45 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.39,2   2:12.26,8  (4831)  M147     2211. 19,188 ¦  1:30.06   45.¦ 3:15.23  100.¦ 3:37.47   75.¦   22.23    4.¦ 4:32.26   66.¦ 5:31.10   48.¦   58.44    9.¦ 6:49.01   50.¦
   60. Urbinelli Roberto    42 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:40.02,7   2:12.50,3  (9066)  M147     2222. 19,172 ¦  1:33.04   70.¦ 3:01.34   55.¦ 3:28.06   53.¦   26.32   37.¦ 4:29.25   60.¦ 5:29.58   45.¦ 1:00.32   16.¦ 6:48.26   48.¦
   61. Winter Johann        41 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.30,8   2:13.18,4  (4825)  M147     2234. 19,152 ¦  1:36.12   91.¦ 3:03.12   61.¦ 3:35.31   65.¦   32.18  122.¦ 4:32.56   68.¦ 5:37.21   55.¦ 1:04.24   35.¦ 6:59.56   65.¦
   62. Civelli Tomaso       35 Binago               GC Binago                        7:40.40,9   2:13.28,5  (6985)  M147     2236. 19,145 ¦  1:29.05   36.¦ 2:58.34   48.¦ 3:26.10   43.¦   27.36   51.¦ 4:25.03   55.¦ 5:38.45   58.¦ 1:13.42   90.¦ 6:56.02   60.¦
   63. Macchia Vincenzo     40 Isernia              Ciocc Racing Team                7:41.17,8   2:14.05,4  (7987)  M147     2248. 19,120 ¦  1:35.04   81.¦ 3:04.35   64.¦ 3:32.45   60.¦   28.09   63.¦ 4:27.21   57.¦ 5:39.56   60.¦ 1:12.34   81.¦ 6:58.42   63.¦
   64. Binder Gerhard       41 D-Tuttlingen         DAV-Tüttlingen                   7:41.48,5   2:14.36,1  (6711)  M147     2257. 19,098 ¦  1:35.14   84.¦ 3:12.30   85.¦ 3:40.10   80.¦   27.40   53.¦ 4:41.46   84.¦ 5:39.01   59.¦   57.14    6.¦ 6:53.40   57.¦
   65. Steinberger Manfred  44 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:42.40,3   2:15.27,9  (8906)  M147     2266. 19,063 ¦  1:29.50   43.¦ 3:06.39   69.¦ 3:35.34   66.¦   28.55   74.¦ 4:32.50   67.¦ 5:45.57   70.¦ 1:13.06   84.¦ 6:59.35   64.¦
   66. Barbieri Luigi       43 Piacenza             S.C. ANSPI BESURICA  - Piacenz   7:43.08,7   2:15.56,3  (6583)  M147     2278. 19,043 ¦  1:33.06   73.¦ 3:02.25   59.¦ 3:31.31   57.¦   29.05   79.¦ 4:35.06   74.¦ 5:45.52   69.¦ 1:10.46   69.¦ 6:57.16   61.¦
   67. Acqua Giovanni       39 Ancona               S.C. Torrette Ancona             7:45.22,6   2:18.10,2  (3344)  M147     2310. 18,952 ¦  1:31.30   61.¦ 3:07.13   72.¦ 3:36.14   70.¦   29.01   77.¦ 4:31.43   63.¦ 5:44.07   65.¦ 1:12.24   80.¦ 7:02.55   68.¦
   68. Rosato Luciano       41 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:46.02,3   2:18.49,9  (1754)  M147     2327. 18,925 ¦  1:34.11   78.¦ 3:03.13   62.¦ 3:33.31   62.¦   30.18   99.¦ 4:31.03   62.¦ 5:44.35   66.¦ 1:13.31   88.¦ 7:03.29   69.¦
   69. Luporini Pierangelo  40 Camerino (MC)        G.C.Sforzacosta                  7:46.32,5   2:19.20,1  (7977)  M147     2340. 18,905 ¦  1:35.28   86.¦ 3:09.37   78.¦ 3:37.45   74.¦   28.08   62.¦ 4:34.22   71.¦ 5:47.48   73.¦ 1:13.26   86.¦ 7:02.22   67.¦
   70. Adria Aldo           43 Verona               Sportalliance Butty              7:46.34,6   2:19.22,2  (3010)  M147     2341. 18,903 ¦  1:36.58   96.¦ 3:09.42   79.¦ 3:37.40   73.¦   27.57   57.¦ 4:34.06   70.¦ 5:45.20   68.¦ 1:11.14   70.¦ 7:01.42   66.¦
   71. Gaiti Giorgio        40 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           7:46.47,3   2:19.34,9  (6109)  M147     2345. 18,895 ¦  1:30.12   47.¦ 2:58.30   46.¦ 3:26.30   45.¦   28.00   58.¦ 4:25.47   56.¦ 5:41.46   61.¦ 1:15.59  104.¦ 7:05.02   70.¦
   72. Scolari Flaminio     41 Bussolengo VR        Ciclo Team Bussolengo            7:52.02,1   2:24.49,7  (8823)  M147     2435. 18,685 ¦  1:30.11   46.¦ 2:58.30   47.¦ 3:26.51   49.¦   28.20   66.¦ 4:21.35   49.¦ 5:41.48   62.¦ 1:20.12  125.¦ 7:08.00   71.¦
   73. Schwalm Werner       45 CH-Flaach            VS Seuzach                       7:52.03,6   2:24.51,2  (8813)  M147     2437. 18,684 ¦  1:39.35  114.¦ 3:13.33   93.¦ 3:41.03   81.¦   27.29   49.¦ 4:39.15   79.¦ 5:43.52   64.¦ 1:04.37   38.¦ 7:08.50   72.¦
   74. Stephan Gerhard      43 D-Mettmann           RC 88 Neustadt a.d. Aisch        7:53.20,0   2:26.07,6  (4087)  M147     2460. 18,633 ¦  1:38.22  104.¦ 3:12.57   86.¦ 3:43.04   90.¦   30.07   96.¦ 4:40.10   81.¦ 5:56.10   83.¦ 1:15.59  104.¦ 7:11.42   79.¦
   75. Hartmann Siegfried M 40 D-Unterhaching                                        7:53.47,1   2:26.34,7  (7573)  M147     2465. 18,616 ¦  1:30.33   52.¦ 3:18.49  109.¦ 3:45.55   97.¦   27.06   41.¦ 4:51.12   98.¦ 5:53.48   80.¦ 1:02.35   25.¦ 7:12.40   82.¦
   76. Brehmer Hans-Peter   39 D-Alpirsbach                                          7:54.14,2   2:27.01,8  (6810)  M147     2469. 18,598 ¦  1:31.28   60.¦ 3:05.29   65.¦ 3:33.51   63.¦   28.21   68.¦ 4:34.56   73.¦ 5:49.29   76.¦ 1:14.32   94.¦ 7:09.06   73.¦
   77. Saglietti Pier Attil 44 Prato Sesia (NO)     UC Pratese                       7:55.22,0   2:28.09,6  (2903)  M147     2499. 18,554 ¦  1:29.35   40.¦ 3:08.05   74.¦ 3:35.47   67.¦   27.41   54.¦ 4:34.25   72.¦ 5:46.06   71.¦ 1:11.40   74.¦ 7:09.48   74.¦
   78. Bruch Erich          42 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   7:55.26,2   2:28.13,8  (6825)  M147     2501. 18,551 ¦  1:38.26  105.¦ 3:14.15   96.¦ 3:46.33   99.¦   32.18  123.¦ 4:44.59   86.¦ 5:56.48   85.¦ 1:11.49   75.¦ 7:11.52   80.¦
   79. Ebensperger Adolf    43 D-Dürrnhaar          SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       7:56.20,9   2:29.08,5  (3089)  M147     2514. 18,515 ¦  1:38.41  108.¦ 3:23.35  122.¦ 3:52.55  119.¦   29.19   80.¦ 4:49.34   94.¦ 5:52.25   79.¦ 1:02.51   26.¦ 7:12.14   81.¦
   80. De Jonge Willem      42 B-Alken                                               7:56.37,3   2:29.24,9  (7064)  M147     2516. 18,505 ¦  1:33.38   75.¦ 3:13.20   89.¦ 3:42.49   89.¦   29.28   84.¦ 4:49.51   96.¦ 5:58.09   88.¦ 1:08.18   55.¦ 7:16.07   85.¦
   81. Sassu Sebastiano     41 Calangianus SS       GS Amspo Calangianus             7:56.43,6   2:29.31,2  (6347)  M147     2518. 18,501 ¦  1:30.04   44.¦ 3:07.08   71.¦ 3:35.50   69.¦   28.41   71.¦ 4:39.14   78.¦ 5:48.57   75.¦ 1:09.43   60.¦ 7:13.07   83.¦
   82. Terrenghi Franco     40 Carugo               Ciclistica carugo-arosio         7:57.06,8   2:29.54,4  (6327)  M147     2526. 18,486 ¦  1:32.30   66.¦ 3:07.06   70.¦ 3:36.34   71.¦   29.28   83.¦ 4:33.23   69.¦ 5:44.58   67.¦ 1:11.35   72.¦ 7:11.41   78.¦
   83. Dietzen Werner       45 D-Ulmen                                               7:57.34,0   2:30.21,6  (5239)  M147     2533. 18,468 ¦  1:34.03   77.¦ 3:11.13   83.¦ 3:37.55   77.¦   26.42   38.¦ 4:40.55   82.¦ 5:47.41   72.¦ 1:06.45   50.¦ 7:11.04   75.¦
   84. Schmidt Jürgen       42 D-Biebertal          Lauftreff Biebertal e.V          8:01.47,7   2:34.35,3  (8760)  M147     2597. 18,306 ¦  1:31.05   56.¦ 3:08.13   75.¦ 3:36.51   72.¦   28.38   70.¦ 4:45.00   87.¦ 5:57.12   86.¦ 1:12.12   78.¦ 7:16.12   86.¦
   85. Seeholzer Rudi       39 D-Hausach            SC Hausach                       8:02.31,7   2:35.19,3  (6299)  M147     2609. 18,278 ¦  1:35.50   88.¦ 3:13.22   91.¦ 3:41.54   85.¦   28.31   69.¦ 4:56.23  109.¦ 6:01.09   90.¦ 1:04.45   39.¦ 7:17.18   87.¦
   86. Favaro Elio          44 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:03.45,8   2:36.33,4  (1750)  M147     2628. 18,232 ¦  1:30.30   50.¦ 3:02.27   60.¦ 3:32.08   59.¦   29.40   89.¦ 4:36.25   75.¦ 5:52.24   78.¦ 1:15.58  103.¦ 7:15.15   84.¦
   87. Manzoni Pietro       45 azzano san paolo (bg Individuale                      8:05.32,0   2:38.19,6  (3660)  M147     2651. 18,165 ¦  1:31.33   63.¦ 3:03.14   63.¦ 3:34.04   64.¦   30.50  110.¦ 4:37.24   76.¦ 6:00.54   89.¦ 1:23.30  141.¦ 7:21.38   91.¦
   88. Scalmana Giancarlo   40 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        8:06.32,7   2:39.20,3  (2849)  M147     2668. 18,127 ¦  1:40.48  126.¦ 3:15.59  103.¦ 3:45.01   93.¦   29.02   78.¦ 4:46.03   89.¦ 5:53.58   82.¦ 1:07.54   53.¦ 7:11.06   76.¦
   89. Butsch Werner        36 D-Spaichingen        TV Spaichingen                   8:06.46,5   2:39.34,1  (6862)  M147     2673. 18,119 ¦  1:33.05   72.¦ 3:13.07   88.¦ 3:41.26   84.¦   28.18   65.¦ 4:59.05  112.¦ 6:05.28   97.¦ 1:06.22   49.¦ 7:23.09   92.¦
   90. Testoni Leone        35 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        8:06.56,9   2:39.44,5  (4789)  M147     2676. 18,112 ¦  1:36.51   95.¦ 3:16.01  104.¦ 3:45.02   94.¦   29.00   76.¦ 4:46.00   88.¦ 5:53.57   81.¦ 1:07.56   54.¦ 7:11.07   77.¦
   91. Cuneo Francesco      43 Hamburg              Cuneo dal 1905                   8:07.33,1   2:40.20,7  (7036)  M147     2684. 18,090 ¦  1:32.51   68.¦ 3:12.59   87.¦ 3:42.32   88.¦   29.33   86.¦ 4:39.31   80.¦ 5:56.40   84.¦ 1:17.09  110.¦ 7:23.16   93.¦
   92. Küpper Wilfried      42 D-Bergkamen          SG Stern DE                      8:08.39,7   2:41.27,3  (7861)  M147     2710. 18,049 ¦  1:36.00   89.¦ 3:11.07   82.¦ 3:41.20   83.¦   30.12   98.¦ 4:46.16   90.¦ 6:04.45   96.¦ 1:18.29  119.¦ 7:26.55   97.¦
   93. Gapp Fritz           45 D-Reute              Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.49,2   2:42.36,8  (7344)  M147     2731. 18,006 ¦  1:36.41   94.¦ 3:24.41  128.¦ 3:51.55  113.¦   27.13   43.¦ 4:52.15  100.¦ 5:58.00   87.¦ 1:05.45   43.¦ 7:26.11   96.¦
   94. Oberschelp Horst     44 D-Minden                                              8:10.48,0   2:43.35,6  (8296)  M147     2749. 17,970 ¦  1:34.53   80.¦ 3:21.30  118.¦ 3:48.53  105.¦   27.23   45.¦ 5:03.47  120.¦ 6:07.39   99.¦ 1:03.52   33.¦ 7:21.38   90.¦
   95. Del Manso Giovanni   44 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   8:10.51,1   2:43.38,7  (7088)  M147     2754. 17,968 ¦  1:44.55  140.¦ 3:24.09  125.¦ 3:54.18  122.¦   30.08   97.¦ 4:51.55   99.¦ 6:02.35   92.¦ 1:10.39   68.¦ 7:21.35   89.¦
   96. Loch Dieter          39 D-Altdorf                                             8:11.37,6   2:44.25,2  (7951)  M147     2767. 17,940 ¦  1:35.37   87.¦ 3:14.40   97.¦ 3:43.39   91.¦   28.58   75.¦ 4:53.21  102.¦ 6:03.55   95.¦ 1:10.33   67.¦ 7:28.42   99.¦
   97. Bräuer Erich         45 D-Steinheim          RSF Bartholomá                   8:13.15,2   2:46.02,8  (6805)  M147     2789. 17,881 ¦  1:37.03   97.¦ 3:19.04  110.¦ 3:47.08  100.¦   28.03   59.¦ 4:59.18  113.¦ 6:03.30   94.¦ 1:04.11   34.¦ 7:29.56  101.¦
   98. D'Italia Santo       33 Cornaredo (MI)       GC F. Moser Milano               8:13.27,4   2:46.15,0  (6100)  M147     2794. 17,873 ¦  1:31.52   65.¦ 3:13.41   95.¦ 3:44.27   92.¦   30.46  109.¦ 4:43.06   85.¦ 6:01.26   91.¦ 1:18.20  117.¦ 7:25.58   95.¦
   99. Ersfeld Heinz Peter  43 D-Eitorf             DJK Buchholz                     8:13.43,0   2:46.30,6  (2508)  M147     2801. 17,864 ¦  1:34.01   76.¦ 3:09.28   77.¦ 3:37.49   76.¦   28.21   67.¦ 4:39.01   77.¦ 5:48.24   74.¦ 1:09.23   58.¦ 7:20.01   88.¦
  100. Tauchmann Lutz       43 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                     8:14.00,7   2:46.48,3  (8964)  M147     2807. 17,853 ¦  1:32.58   69.¦ 3:11.55   84.¦ 3:41.19   82.¦   29.24   81.¦ 4:54.57  107.¦ 6:08.28  101.¦ 1:13.30   87.¦ 7:28.41   98.¦
  101. Patrone Piero        44 Finale Ligure-Olle S Ferrania Imaging Technologies    8:15.13,7   2:48.01,3  (4116)  M147     2823. 17,809 ¦  1:40.30  120.¦ 3:19.59  114.¦ 3:52.09  115.¦   32.10  121.¦ 4:58.18  110.¦ 6:02.55   93.¦ 1:04.36   37.¦ 7:24.57   94.¦
  102. Pologna Lino         45 Morbegno             CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO   8:15.53,8   2:48.41,4  (3473)  M147     2839. 17,785 ¦  1:39.30  113.¦ 3:24.34  127.¦ 3:54.58  123.¦   30.24  101.¦ 5:02.25  115.¦ 6:14.44  110.¦ 1:12.18   79.¦ 7:33.09  105.¦
  103. Zaccagnini Sauro     42 Pisa                 Team Pisa 2001                   8:16.00,7   2:48.48,3  (9279)  M147     2840. 17,781 ¦  1:37.58  103.¦ 3:13.20   90.¦ 3:45.26   95.¦   32.05  119.¦ 4:41.37   83.¦ 6:06.16   98.¦ 1:24.39  145.¦ 7:31.54  103.¦
  104. Marcotto Ivo         43 Codroipo             GC Amici del Pedale Sacile       8:18.09,4   2:50.57,0  (2093)  M147     2882. 17,705 ¦  1:33.34   74.¦ 3:09.09   76.¦ 3:42.17   86.¦   33.07  131.¦ 4:49.48   95.¦ 6:10.12  103.¦ 1:20.24  127.¦ 7:30.50  102.¦
  105. Lazzaro Francesco    43 Fermo                ATB Croce Verde Fermo            8:18.18,0   2:51.05,6  (6004)  M147     2884. 17,700 ¦  1:36.01   90.¦ 3:15.47  102.¦ 3:46.06   98.¦   30.18  100.¦ 4:54.30  105.¦ 6:11.33  104.¦ 1:17.02  108.¦ 7:32.10  104.¦
  106. Quagliati Vincenzo   38 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     8:18.35,3   2:51.22,9  (4514)  M147     2889. 17,689 ¦  1:37.25  101.¦ 3:10.43   81.¦ 3:42.18   87.¦   31.34  112.¦ 4:46.41   92.¦ 6:07.48  100.¦ 1:21.07  131.¦ 7:29.07  100.¦
  107. Prinssen Wim         45 NL-RL Liessel        En Route                         8:19.24,8   2:52.12,4  (5014)  M147     2902. 17,660 ¦  1:32.30   67.¦ 3:19.10  111.¦ 3:49.37  107.¦   30.26  102.¦ 5:04.02  121.¦ 6:15.40  113.¦ 1:11.37   73.¦ 7:37.50  111.¦
  108. Desbarres Michel     40 F-Le Passage         Velo Club Le Passage             8:22.33,2   2:55.20,8  (7101)  M147     2951. 17,550 ¦  1:39.36  116.¦ 3:20.27  117.¦ 3:53.51  120.¦   33.24  133.¦ 5:03.31  117.¦ 6:17.52  117.¦ 1:14.21   93.¦ 7:37.41  110.¦
  109. Scaglianti Roberto   42 Ferrara                                               8:22.50,9   2:55.38,5  (5396)  M147     2953. 17,540 ¦  1:39.16  111.¦ 3:15.31  101.¦ 3:48.13  103.¦   32.41  124.¦ 4:52.37  101.¦ 6:13.34  108.¦ 1:20.57  130.¦ 7:36.33  109.¦
  110. Oliveri Michele      39 Savona               GS Cral II° ASL Savona           8:23.39,0   2:56.26,6  (3180)  M147     2969. 17,512 ¦  1:40.32  121.¦ 3:20.02  115.¦ 3:52.09  114.¦   32.07  120.¦ 4:58.51  111.¦ 6:13.02  107.¦ 1:14.11   91.¦ 7:35.18  106.¦
  111. Birke Franz          40 D-Beerfelden         SC Beerfelden                    8:24.43,6   2:57.31,2  (6716)  M147     2992. 17,474 ¦  1:39.07  110.¦ 3:13.30   92.¦ 3:48.17  104.¦   34.46  147.¦ 4:53.31  103.¦ 6:12.25  106.¦ 1:18.54  121.¦ 7:38.53  112.¦
  112. Großkopf Peter       44 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                     8:24.50,8   2:57.38,4  (7499)  M147     2993. 17,470 ¦  1:35.14   83.¦ 3:08.04   73.¦ 3:38.43   78.¦   30.39  107.¦ 4:53.58  104.¦ 6:09.44  102.¦ 1:15.45  102.¦ 7:36.01  107.¦
  113. Ponticelli Silvio    38 Torino               VC Cicli  Bergamin Torino        8:25.44,1   2:58.31,7  (6312)  M147     3002. 17,439 ¦  1:43.48  136.¦ 3:28.11  134.¦ 4:01.22  131.¦   33.10  132.¦ 5:04.43  122.¦ 6:23.12  124.¦ 1:18.28  118.¦ 7:43.40  117.¦
  114. Bettella Achille     42 Padova               GS Romano Metaldent              8:26.06,2   2:58.53,8  (2553)  M147     3006. 17,427 ¦  1:37.14   99.¦ 3:22.55  120.¦ 3:52.31  117.¦   29.36   87.¦ 4:59.45  114.¦ 6:16.12  114.¦ 1:16.26  106.¦ 7:36.25  108.¦
  115. Wiedmann Walter      44 CH-Bachs             Swiss Cycling                    8:26.12,2   2:58.59,8  (9243)  M147     3007. 17,423 ¦  1:39.36  115.¦ 3:23.56  124.¦ 3:53.52  121.¦   29.56   93.¦ 5:03.40  118.¦ 6:18.41  118.¦ 1:15.00   96.¦ 7:39.16  114.¦
  116. Zanetti Germano      42 Padova               GC Extreme Bike                  8:26.12,5   2:59.00,1  (1293)  M147     3008. 17,423 ¦  1:36.33   93.¦ 3:17.52  107.¦ 3:52.42  118.¦   34.50  148.¦ 4:55.35  108.¦ 6:16.16  115.¦ 1:20.41  129.¦ 7:39.14  113.¦
  117. Busch Wilfried       39 D-Berlin             BRC Defekt 02                    8:28.08,2   3:00.55,8  (6861)  M147     3033. 17,357 ¦  1:40.42  124.¦ 3:19.33  113.¦ 3:50.04  110.¦   30.31  104.¦ 4:54.52  106.¦ 6:15.29  112.¦ 1:20.37  128.¦ 7:44.23  118.¦
  118. Henke Harald         41 D-Remscheid          Adler Lütringhausen              8:30.18,7   3:03.06,3  (7604)  M147     3066. 17,283 ¦  1:39.19  112.¦ 3:13.36   94.¦ 3:47.22  102.¦   33.46  139.¦ 4:49.25   93.¦ 6:22.27  120.¦ 1:33.02  153.¦ 7:43.05  116.¦
  119. Fiegl Werner         41 D-Neumarkt           Tria Windschatten Neumarkt       8:30.52,2   3:03.39,8  (7263)  M147     3072. 17,264 ¦  1:37.37  102.¦ 3:18.41  108.¦ 3:50.26  111.¦   31.45  114.¦ 5:02.51  116.¦ 6:16.26  116.¦ 1:13.35   89.¦ 7:47.56  121.¦
  120. Celeghin Giovanni    43 Padova               Fans Grande Ciclismo             8:30.52,7   3:03.40,3  (6198)  M147     3073. 17,264 ¦  1:36.22   92.¦ 3:16.53  105.¦ 3:49.47  108.¦   32.54  127.¦ 5:04.47  123.¦ 6:22.39  122.¦ 1:17.51  113.¦ 7:44.54  119.¦
  121. Buitenhuis Peter     44 NL-XZ Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       8:31.03,3   3:03.50,9  (1913)  M147     3077. 17,258 ¦  1:40.05  118.¦ 3:19.29  112.¦ 3:49.58  109.¦   30.29  103.¦ 5:05.13  124.¦ 6:14.24  109.¦ 1:09.10   57.¦ 7:40.59  115.¦
  122. Fabbri Egidio        37 Forlì                S.C. Glauco Servadei             8:33.10,8   3:05.58,4  (3095)  M147     3123. 17,186 ¦  1:54.46  152.¦ 3:42.16  153.¦ 4:17.32  149.¦   35.16  149.¦ 5:14.27  137.¦ 6:29.48  128.¦ 1:15.21   97.¦ 7:46.57  120.¦
  123. Stückl Artur         35 D-Passau             WSV  Otterskirchen               8:33.54,3   3:06.41,9  (8931)  M147     3132. 17,162 ¦  1:43.39  135.¦ 3:24.56  129.¦ 3:57.55  128.¦   32.59  128.¦ 5:12.28  134.¦ 6:22.36  121.¦ 1:10.07   63.¦ 7:47.57  122.¦
  124. Sartorio Emanuele    45 Roma                 G.S. Lazzaretti                  8:34.32,5   3:07.20,1  (8692)  M147     3139. 17,141 ¦  1:37.06   98.¦ 3:14.59   99.¦ 3:45.32   96.¦   30.32  105.¦ 4:50.50   97.¦ 6:15.11  111.¦ 1:24.20  144.¦ 7:48.07  123.¦
  125. Hormes Anton         38 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        8:37.43,3   3:10.30,9  (7669)  M147     3182. 17,036 ¦  1:38.27  106.¦ 3:23.55  123.¦ 3:57.24  125.¦   33.28  135.¦ 5:13.02  136.¦ 6:30.43  129.¦ 1:17.41  112.¦ 7:53.01  128.¦
  126. Rudert Wolfgang      43 D-Bad Wiessee        Lech Angels                      8:38.04,5   3:10.52,1  (1514)  M147     3186. 17,024 ¦  1:31.30   62.¦ 3:06.04   68.¦ 3:35.48   68.¦   29.44   90.¦ 4:46.20   91.¦ 6:11.52  105.¦ 1:25.31  147.¦ 7:52.28  126.¦
  127. Grothues Bernhard    43 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:41.09,4   3:13.57,0  (7497)  M147     3207. 16,923 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:14.55   98.¦ 3:52.28  116.¦   37.33  153.¦ 5:06.13  125.¦ 6:24.31  125.¦ 1:18.17  116.¦ 7:49.48  124.¦
  128. Adelhof Dietmar      38 D-Kerpen                                              8:41.12,3   3:13.59,9  (6230)  M147     3209. 16,922 ¦  1:47.08  145.¦ 3:28.08  133.¦ 4:01.48  133.¦   33.39  136.¦ 5:06.49  126.¦ 6:28.13  126.¦ 1:21.24  132.¦ 7:52.44  127.¦
  129. Mapelli Pietro       44 Mandello del Lario   G.S.Torrevilla Mtb               8:45.04,4   3:17.52,0  (3447)  M147     3237. 16,797 ¦  1:43.37  134.¦ 3:32.35  140.¦ 4:06.42  138.¦   34.07  143.¦ 5:10.18  130.¦ 6:32.32  132.¦ 1:22.14  138.¦ 7:55.48  130.¦
  130. Folque Serres Anton  32 E-MARTORELL (BARCELO Penya Ciclista Martorell         8:47.22,1   3:20.09,7  (3813)  M147     3266. 16,724 ¦  1:42.48  131.¦ 3:31.31  139.¦ 4:01.27  132.¦   29.56   94.¦ 5:07.34  127.¦ 6:23.06  123.¦ 1:15.31   99.¦ 7:51.37  125.¦
  131. Crocco Agostino      40 Casagiove            GC Casagiove                     8:48.45,0   3:21.32,6  (3079)  M147     3279. 16,680 ¦  1:37.17  100.¦ 3:20.09  116.¦ 3:49.35  106.¦   29.25   82.¦ 5:03.44  119.¦ 6:21.36  119.¦ 1:17.51  114.¦ 7:53.43  129.¦
  132. Rüppel Peter         43 D-Kirchbarau         Lech Angels                      8:48.49,9   3:21.37,5  (1513)  M147     3281. 16,678 ¦  1:44.30  139.¦ 3:27.12  132.¦ 3:57.49  127.¦   30.36  106.¦ 5:16.14  139.¦ 6:33.51  133.¦ 1:17.37  111.¦ 7:59.34  131.¦
  133. Werler Klaus         43 D-Hildrizhausen                                       8:52.21,2   3:25.08,8  (9232)  M147     3310. 16,567 ¦  1:38.31  107.¦ 3:22.23  119.¦ 3:51.15  112.¦   28.51   72.¦ 5:08.26  128.¦ 6:34.03  134.¦ 1:25.37  148.¦ 8:04.46  134.¦
  134. Otto Alfred          44 D-Sebnitz            Ski Club Sebnitz                 8:54.14,3   3:27.01,9  (8323)  M147     3319. 16,509 ¦  1:40.38  122.¦ 3:23.04  121.¦ 3:55.01  124.¦   31.57  118.¦ 5:12.42  135.¦ 6:32.24  131.¦ 1:19.41  122.¦ 8:04.45  133.¦
  135. Benes Georges        45 F                                                     8:57.00,3   3:29.47,9  (9348)  M147     3336. 16,424 ¦  1:49.03  147.¦ 3:39.12  147.¦ 4:10.12  143.¦   31.00  111.¦ 5:15.00  138.¦ 6:31.39  130.¦ 1:16.38  107.¦ 8:00.34  132.¦
  136. Murkens Harrie       44 NL-CL Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         9:03.41,0   3:36.28,6  (1941)  M147     3383. 16,222 ¦  1:40.42  125.¦ 3:40.18  149.¦ 4:17.49  152.¦   37.31  152.¦ 5:32.13  154.¦ 6:50.50  147.¦ 1:18.37  120.¦ 8:13.51  137.¦
  137. Den Haan Theo        44 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         9:05.11,5   3:37.59,1  (1726)  M147     3399. 16,177 ¦  1:41.16  129.¦ 3:24.22  126.¦ 3:57.29  126.¦   33.06  129.¦ 5:10.12  129.¦ 6:41.57  139.¦ 1:31.44  152.¦ 8:11.09  135.¦
  138. Schutte Wim          44 NL-PL Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       9:06.16,5   3:39.04,1  (1927)  M147     3407. 16,145 ¦  1:41.32  130.¦ 3:35.58  145.¦ 4:06.38  137.¦   30.40  108.¦ 5:25.45  148.¦ 6:47.53  143.¦ 1:22.07  137.¦ 8:14.30  138.¦
  139. Ytsma Albert         41 NL-RK BILTHOVEN      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:06.44,5   3:39.32,1  (9278)  M147     3411. 16,131 ¦  1:44.26  137.¦ 3:25.13  130.¦ 4:04.12  135.¦   38.58  154.¦ 5:11.37  131.¦ 6:28.42  127.¦ 1:17.04  109.¦ 8:21.00  146.¦
  140. Dhr E Slagt Ed       44 NL-BD Meppel         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:06.47,2   3:39.34,8  (7104)  M147     3413. 16,130 ¦  1:44.28  138.¦ 3:25.16  131.¦ 4:04.15  136.¦   38.59  155.¦ 5:11.47  132.¦ 6:37.27  135.¦ 1:25.39  149.¦ 8:19.58  143.¦
  141. Drexel Walter        45 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:08.29,0   3:41.16,6  (4819)  M147     3421. 16,080 ¦  1:39.57  117.¦ 3:28.47  135.¦ 4:00.41  129.¦   31.54  117.¦ 5:20.17  141.¦ 6:40.20  137.¦ 1:20.02  124.¦ 8:13.11  136.¦
  142. Steinmill Hubert     45 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       9:09.43,4   3:42.31,0  (4760)  M147     3425. 16,044 ¦  1:34.31   79.¦ 3:17.34  106.¦ 3:47.20  101.¦   29.45   91.¦ 5:12.28  133.¦ 6:39.19  136.¦ 1:26.51  151.¦ 8:18.08  139.¦
  143. Boneschi Giorgio     44 ARESE (MI)           Amatori Velo Lainate             9:13.30,5   3:46.18,1  (6756)  M147     3448. 15,934 ¦  1:45.35  141.¦ 3:34.36  143.¦ 4:09.08  142.¦   34.31  145.¦ 5:20.35  142.¦ 6:46.58  141.¦ 1:26.22  150.¦ 8:18.33  140.¦
  144. Messersì Giovanni    42 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            9:13.59,2   3:46.46,8  (8120)  M147     3454. 15,920 ¦  1:58.08  153.¦ 3:49.54  156.¦ 4:23.54  154.¦   33.59  142.¦ 5:34.35  156.¦ 6:52.51  149.¦ 1:18.16  115.¦ 8:20.46  145.¦
  145. Leistner Klaus       45 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:15.33,7   3:48.21,3  (5482)  M147     3465. 15,875 ¦  1:38.58  109.¦ 3:29.24  136.¦ 4:01.19  130.¦   31.54  116.¦ 5:30.41  151.¦ 6:50.29  146.¦ 1:19.47  123.¦ 8:20.34  144.¦
  145. Schmid Joe           42 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:15.33,7   3:48.21,3  (5483)  M147     3465. 15,875 ¦  1:43.21  132.¦ 3:39.45  148.¦ 4:13.42  147.¦   33.56  141.¦ 5:30.45  152.¦ 6:52.29  148.¦ 1:21.43  135.¦ 8:19.28  141.¦
  147. Franceschini Giorgio 44 Bologna              POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:16.09,2   3:48.56,8  (3405)  M147     3469. 15,858 ¦  1:41.02  128.¦ 3:34.41  144.¦ 4:07.28  140.¦   32.47  125.¦ 5:25.03  147.¦ 6:40.33  138.¦ 1:15.29   98.¦ 8:22.16  147.¦
  148. Eiser Rudolf         38 D-Quakenbrück        RSG Lohne - Vechta e. V.         9:17.23,7   3:50.11,3  (3396)  M147     3471. 15,823 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:31.25  138.¦ 4:12.23  144.¦   40.58  156.¦ 5:23.18  143.¦ 6:59.00  154.¦ 1:35.41  154.¦ 8:31.11  152.¦
  149. Lageveen Rienk       39 NL-AZ Miedum         En Route                         9:18.28,6   3:51.16,2  (1677)  M147     3477. 15,792 ¦  1:50.13  148.¦ 3:42.03  152.¦ 4:15.49  148.¦   33.45  137.¦ 5:23.22  144.¦ 6:46.33  140.¦ 1:23.11  139.¦ 8:19.48  142.¦
  150. Bruins Jan           44 NL-PA Huizen         En Route                         9:19.39,6   3:52.27,2  (1606)  M147     3484. 15,759 ¦  1:46.09  144.¦ 3:34.28  141.¦ 4:08.20  141.¦   33.52  140.¦ 5:25.55  149.¦ 6:47.28  142.¦ 1:21.33  133.¦ 8:26.56  148.¦
  151. Monti Angelo         45 Minerbio (BO)        Pol. Lame                        9:21.11,0   3:53.58,6  (8172)  M147     3488. 15,716 ¦  1:51.05  149.¦ 3:43.12  154.¦ 4:17.40  150.¦   34.28  144.¦ 5:24.22  145.¦ 6:48.32  145.¦ 1:24.10  143.¦ 8:28.50  151.¦
  152. Wagner Peter         38 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      9:23.08,4   3:55.56,0  (1523)  M147     3500. 15,662 ¦  1:47.14  146.¦ 3:40.40  151.¦ 4:17.42  151.¦   37.02  151.¦ 5:31.40  153.¦ 6:55.46  151.¦ 1:24.06  142.¦ 8:31.25  153.¦
  153. Helle Hans Joachim   43 D-Tübingen           TSV Lustnau                      9:24.05,9   3:56.53,5  (7602)  M147     3503. 15,635 ¦  1:51.42  151.¦ 3:49.10  155.¦ 4:22.56  153.¦   33.45  138.¦ 5:33.15  155.¦ 6:55.19  150.¦ 1:22.03  136.¦ 8:27.23  149.¦
  154. Schilder Jaap        44 NL-Schiedam          Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:24.49,3   3:57.36,9  (4697)  M147     3507. 15,615 ¦  1:46.08  143.¦ 3:52.38  157.¦ 4:28.39  156.¦   36.01  150.¦ 5:44.00  159.¦ 6:55.49  152.¦ 1:11.49   76.¦ 8:27.26  150.¦
  155. Finelli Enzo         41 GRANAROLO DELL'EMILI POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:25.36,1   3:58.23,7  (3403)  M147     3508. 15,594 ¦  1:40.41  123.¦ 3:34.36  142.¦ 4:07.27  139.¦   32.51  126.¦ 5:24.46  146.¦ 6:48.14  144.¦ 1:23.27  140.¦ 8:32.06  154.¦
  156. Calzetta Antonio     39 Genova               GS Tigullio 94                   9:45.29,9   4:18.17,5  (3054)  M147     3542. 15,064 ¦  1:40.52  127.¦ 3:39.03  146.¦ 4:12.30  145.¦   33.26  134.¦ 5:29.07  150.¦ 7:06.32  155.¦ 1:37.24  155.¦ 8:47.45  156.¦
  157. Schwarz Wolfgang     42 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:45.49,0   4:18.36,6  (1432)  M147     3543. 15,055 ¦  1:43.22  133.¦ 3:40.23  150.¦ 4:13.31  146.¦   33.07  130.¦ 5:41.19  158.¦ 7:06.43  156.¦ 1:25.23  146.¦ 8:42.44  155.¦
  158. Scheerer Klaus       41 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     9:53.54,7   4:26.42,3  (8718)  M147     3545. 14,850 ¦  1:51.32  150.¦ 3:53.22  158.¦ 4:27.58  155.¦   34.36  146.¦ 5:36.24  157.¦ 7:17.47  157.¦ 1:41.23  157.¦ 8:59.11  157.¦
  159. Cerrai Paolo         39 Livorno              VC Apuano Massa                  6:58.02,7  Passo Giau  (6951)  M147     3556.    --- ¦  1:45.46  142.¦ 3:31.18  137.¦ 4:03.08  134.¦   31.50  115.¦ 5:17.54  140.¦ 6:58.02  153.¦ 1:40.08  156.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bazzocchi Roberto    41 Forlì                "Aldo Peroni" V.V.F. Forlì      squalifica       -----  (3632)  M147              --- ¦  1:26.06  ----¦ 2:49.17  ----¦ 3:16.50  ----¦   27.33  ----¦ 4:10.40  ----¦ 5:20.32  ----¦ 1:09.52  ----¦ 6:36.29  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.