(45) 147km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (45) 147km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mayer Toni           53 D-Lenggries          SC Lenggries                     5:23.55,1       -----   (147)  M147     44.   27,229 ¦  1:06.04    2.¦ 2:13.30    2.¦ 2:33.48    2.¦   20.18    1.¦ 3:18.19    1.¦ 4:02.55    1.¦   44.36    1.¦ 4:52.41    1.¦
    2. Taddeo Antonio       51 CERBAIA V.P. FI      GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      5:45.06,6     21.11,5  (8945)  M147     169.  25,557 ¦  1:14.07   15.¦ 2:22.01   10.¦ 2:44.16   10.¦   22.14   12.¦ 3:28.52    9.¦ 4:18.50    6.¦   49.57    2.¦ 5:11.48    2.¦
    3. Finster Karl         47 D-Dießen             Bike und Surf Ridenauer          5:47.06,5     23.11,4  (2029)  M147     185.  25,409 ¦  1:08.55    6.¦ 2:18.25    7.¦ 2:39.33    6.¦   21.08    3.¦ 3:23.56    4.¦ 4:15.21    3.¦   51.25    6.¦ 5:13.07    3.¦
    4. Dengg Anton          53 D-Benediktbeuren     Benediktbeuern                   5:48.29,2     24.34,1  (2011)  M147     200.  25,309 ¦  1:10.52    7.¦ 2:18.10    6.¦ 2:39.21    5.¦   21.10    4.¦ 3:25.37    6.¦ 4:17.58    5.¦   52.20    9.¦ 5:14.45    4.¦
    5. Pons Alberto         51 CH-Cadro                                              5:52.09,4     28.14,3  (3721)  M147     241.  25,045 ¦  1:15.18   19.¦ 2:26.07   16.¦ 2:48.03   14.¦   21.55    8.¦ 3:32.52   12.¦ 4:23.28    9.¦   50.35    5.¦ 5:18.36    6.¦
    6. Gallucci Orlando     48 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                5:52.14,3     28.19,2  (1036)  M147     242.  25,039 ¦  1:05.04    1.¦ 2:12.37    1.¦ 2:32.59    1.¦   20.22    2.¦ 3:22.28    2.¦ 4:16.29    4.¦   54.01   15.¦ 5:15.34    5.¦
    7. Fila Roberto         52 Varallo              UC Pratese                       5:55.05,4     31.10,3  (2904)  M147     267.  24,838 ¦  1:13.04    9.¦ 2:23.04   11.¦ 2:45.20   11.¦   22.15   13.¦ 3:30.00   11.¦ 4:23.20    8.¦   53.19   13.¦ 5:20.51    7.¦
    8. Marchetti Antonio    52 Altavilla            UC Valmarana                     5:55.28,8     31.33,7  (1007)  M147     273.  24,811 ¦  1:15.37   26.¦ 2:28.27   22.¦ 2:50.27   18.¦   22.00    9.¦ 3:35.40   17.¦ 4:26.05   12.¦   50.24    4.¦ 5:21.13    8.¦
    9. Giunta Angelo        49 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:56.39,0     32.43,9  (1069)  M147     289.  24,730 ¦  1:11.25    8.¦ 2:20.59    9.¦ 2:43.18    9.¦   22.18   14.¦ 3:28.16    8.¦ 4:24.23   11.¦   56.07   27.¦ 5:22.02    9.¦
   10. Savazzi Ottorino     49 Bolzano              Soc Assos team                   5:58.39,5     34.44,4  (1148)  M147     310.  24,591 ¦  1:08.53    5.¦ 2:19.42    8.¦ 2:41.29    8.¦   21.46    7.¦ 3:27.19    7.¦ 4:22.37    7.¦   55.18   21.¦ 5:22.30   10.¦
   11. Vermeulen Paul       51 NL-DB Wervershoof    En Route                         5:59.33,2     35.38,1  (1650)  M147     322.  24,530 ¦  1:13.08   10.¦ 2:25.23   14.¦ 2:48.36   15.¦   23.12   30.¦ 3:35.37   16.¦ 4:29.47   15.¦   54.10   16.¦ 5:25.20   11.¦
   12. Ghirardini Danilo    50 Scandiano            GS Cicli Campioli                6:02.45,6     38.50,5  (3124)  M147     364.  24,313 ¦  1:08.36    3.¦ 2:17.11    5.¦ 2:38.42    4.¦   21.31    5.¦ 3:25.10    5.¦ 4:23.49   10.¦   58.38   58.¦ 5:26.35   12.¦
   13. Vrancken Jo          48 NL-BL Roosteren      Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:04.48,4     40.53,3  (1937)  M147     389.  24,177 ¦  1:14.18   16.¦ 2:23.41   12.¦ 2:45.44   12.¦   22.02   11.¦ 3:34.35   13.¦ 4:27.48   13.¦   53.13   12.¦ 5:30.15   14.¦
   14. Tonoli Angelo        53 Manerba del Garda    GS Carrera                       6:07.44,9     43.49,8  (1793)  M147     436.  23,983 ¦  1:08.47    4.¦ 2:14.23    3.¦ 2:36.04    3.¦   21.40    6.¦ 3:23.01    3.¦ 4:15.03    2.¦   52.01    7.¦ 5:29.15   13.¦
   15. Schiavon Mauro       53 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:07.56,5     44.01,4  (1748)  M147     439.  23,971 ¦  1:14.59   17.¦ 2:24.58   13.¦ 2:49.03   17.¦   24.05   46.¦ 3:37.46   19.¦ 4:35.57   17.¦   58.11   50.¦ 5:33.59   16.¦
   16. Maffezzoni Carlo     49 Calcinato            GS Carrera                       6:08.08,3     44.13,2  (1792)  M147     442.  23,958 ¦  1:13.47   11.¦ 2:25.27   15.¦ 2:47.28   13.¦   22.00   10.¦ 3:35.30   15.¦ 4:28.10   14.¦   52.40   10.¦ 5:32.55   15.¦
   17. Wahl Hans            50 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:10.59,3     47.04,2  (5066)  M147     486.  23,774 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.46   43.¦ 2:56.47   39.¦   23.01   26.¦ 3:48.11   47.¦ 4:42.53   32.¦   54.41   20.¦ 5:37.40   19.¦
   18. Fedrizzi Giuseppe    53 Cles                 Ac Flamingo Cles                 6:11.39,7     47.44,6  (7232)  M147     497.  23,731 ¦  1:15.26   24.¦ 2:28.26   21.¦ 2:51.00   19.¦   22.34   17.¦ 3:36.15   18.¦ 4:33.27   16.¦   57.11   38.¦ 5:34.18   17.¦
   19. Wirth Ernst          51 CH-Berneck           RSSR                             6:12.17,9     48.22,8  (9261)  M147     511.  23,690 ¦  1:17.42   38.¦ 2:29.00   25.¦ 2:53.40   26.¦   24.39   71.¦ 3:41.02   24.¦ 4:38.02   21.¦   56.59   35.¦ 5:38.03   20.¦
   20. Graf Urs             48 CH-Gelterkinden      VC Gelterkinden                  6:12.53,3     48.58,2  (2046)  M147     519.  23,653 ¦  1:15.21   23.¦ 2:27.55   20.¦ 2:51.01   20.¦   23.05   29.¦ 3:37.49   20.¦ 4:35.58   18.¦   58.09   48.¦ 5:36.23   18.¦
   21. Solenni Gianni       50 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.53,5     49.58,4  (1350)  M147     534.  23,589 ¦  1:13.53   13.¦ 2:26.15   17.¦ 2:48.44   16.¦   22.28   15.¦ 3:34.42   14.¦ 4:36.32   19.¦ 1:01.49  101.¦ 5:38.43   21.¦
   22. Sartorato Gilberto   53 Mestre (VE)          G. Ciclistico Biesse             6:16.30,8     52.35,7  (5392)  M147     576.  23,425 ¦  1:15.56   28.¦ 2:30.50   29.¦ 2:56.10   34.¦   25.20   95.¦ 3:43.21   28.¦ 4:40.20   23.¦   56.59   34.¦ 5:41.05   22.¦
   23. Schapler Peter       53 A-Partenen                                            6:17.58,6     54.03,5  (2170)  M147     595.  23,334 ¦  1:20.34   62.¦ 2:36.06   52.¦ 2:59.09   47.¦   23.03   28.¦ 3:50.15   53.¦ 4:42.24   31.¦   52.08    8.¦ 5:41.32   24.¦
   24. Cima Angelo          49 Vetralla             Team Amatori Viterbo             6:18.07,6     54.12,5  (2825)  M147     599.  23,325 ¦  1:17.44   39.¦ 2:33.15   38.¦ 2:55.58   32.¦   22.43   19.¦ 3:43.51   31.¦ 4:41.21   26.¦   57.30   42.¦ 5:41.08   23.¦
   25. Gregorin Renzo       51 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                6:19.04,4     55.09,3  (1803)  M147     618.  23,267 ¦  1:15.21   22.¦ 2:30.58   30.¦ 2:55.10   29.¦   24.12   55.¦ 3:44.28   33.¦ 4:45.05   37.¦ 1:00.37   86.¦ 5:44.53   28.¦
   26. Müller Hans-Jürgen   50 D-Gera                                                6:19.09,2     55.14,1  (8213)  M147     620.  23,262 ¦  1:21.57   72.¦ 2:39.24   67.¦ 3:02.22   60.¦   22.57   25.¦ 3:49.28   50.¦ 4:45.31   38.¦   56.03   26.¦ 5:44.28   26.¦
   27. Juvancic Vili        48 SLO-ljubljana        Mladinska Knjiga                 6:19.12,2     55.17,1  (3519)  M147     622.  23,259 ¦  1:18.15   42.¦ 2:35.11   48.¦ 2:57.50   44.¦   22.39   18.¦ 3:50.58   54.¦ 4:44.22   35.¦   53.24   14.¦ 5:44.03   25.¦
   28. Stals Jos            52 NL-EC HAARLEM        En Route                         6:20.03,7     56.08,6  (1658)  M147     640.  23,206 ¦  1:16.13   29.¦ 2:29.11   26.¦ 2:52.06   23.¦   22.54   24.¦ 3:40.42   22.¦ 4:42.04   30.¦ 1:01.21   95.¦ 5:44.29   27.¦
   29. Golfieri Valter      50 Osteria Grande Bolog SC Sergio Dalfiume               6:22.06,1     58.11,0  (2281)  M147     667.  23,082 ¦  1:13.51   12.¦ 2:27.26   19.¦ 2:51.02   21.¦   23.35   35.¦ 3:40.49   23.¦ 4:42.02   29.¦ 1:01.12   93.¦ 5:45.32   29.¦
   30. Arrivabene Luigi     52 Arzago d'Adda        G.S. Cicli Baronchelli           6:22.14,3     58.19,2  (3693)  M147     670.  23,074 ¦  1:20.31   61.¦ 2:35.12   49.¦ 2:59.13   48.¦   24.01   44.¦ 3:46.35   40.¦ 4:44.09   33.¦   57.33   43.¦ 5:45.41   30.¦
   31. Barzasi Danilo       52 GAVIRATE (VA)        TEAM SCOUT                       6:22.39,2     58.44,1  (1945)  M147     679.  23,049 ¦  1:14.07   14.¦ 2:27.00   18.¦ 2:52.57   24.¦   25.56  117.¦ 3:39.21   21.¦ 4:37.19   20.¦   57.58   47.¦ 5:46.46   33.¦
   32. Gaggioli Francesco   53 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            6:22.49,1     58.54,0  (2916)  M147     684.  23,039 ¦  1:16.52   32.¦ 2:30.34   27.¦ 2:53.04   25.¦   22.30   16.¦ 3:43.22   30.¦ 4:40.31   24.¦   57.08   37.¦ 5:45.47   31.¦
   33. Bedetti Giorgio      47 Bologna              POL. LAME VIBOLT                 6:22.58,6     59.03,5  (1117)  M147     690.  23,030 ¦  1:15.16   18.¦ 2:30.45   28.¦ 2:54.09   27.¦   23.24   32.¦ 3:41.35   26.¦ 4:42.01   28.¦ 1:00.26   81.¦ 5:45.50   32.¦
   34. Zaganelli Francesco  47 Lugo (RA)            UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:23.36,4     59.41,3  (2608)  M147     703.  22,992 ¦  1:15.30   25.¦ 2:32.24   34.¦ 2:56.21   35.¦   23.56   42.¦ 3:48.02   45.¦ 4:46.45   40.¦   58.42   60.¦ 5:47.33   35.¦
   35. Cremonese Mario      46 Carbonera TV         Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.27,1   1:01.32,0  (1378)  M147     741.  22,882 ¦  1:15.53   27.¦ 2:32.10   32.¦ 2:55.12   30.¦   23.02   27.¦ 3:42.41   27.¦ 4:40.59   25.¦   58.18   52.¦ 5:46.49   34.¦
   36. Buti Furio           48 Terricciola          AC Capannolese                   6:27.37,5   1:03.42,4  (4609)  M147     778.  22,753 ¦  1:18.17   43.¦ 2:33.46   42.¦ 2:57.24   41.¦   23.38   36.¦ 3:44.28   34.¦ 4:47.16   42.¦ 1:02.48  119.¦ 5:50.14   37.¦
   37. Bauer Richard        52 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:27.52,5   1:03.57,4  (6609)  M147     787.  22,739 ¦  1:15.20   21.¦ 2:28.32   23.¦ 2:51.15   22.¦   22.43   20.¦ 3:41.30   25.¦ 4:41.36   27.¦ 1:00.06   76.¦ 5:48.50   36.¦
   38. Zweed Dick           49 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         6:28.10,9   1:04.15,8  (4978)  M147     791.  22,721 ¦  1:17.25   34.¦ 2:40.15   72.¦ 3:04.21   69.¦   24.05   48.¦ 3:54.53   66.¦ 4:50.20   50.¦   55.27   23.¦ 5:52.03   41.¦
   39. Marozzi Antonino     47 Garrufo              GS Mary Confezioni               6:29.06,2   1:05.11,1  (8050)  M147     807.  22,667 ¦  1:21.42   67.¦ 2:36.41   55.¦ 3:01.28   56.¦   24.47   75.¦ 3:51.08   56.¦ 4:51.08   53.¦ 1:00.00   75.¦ 5:52.54   43.¦
   40. Zanolin Sergio       53 Polcenigo            Granfondo Pinarello              6:29.28,5   1:05.33,4    (49)  M147     813.  22,645 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:34.36   44.¦ 2:58.06   45.¦   23.30   34.¦ 3:45.14   37.¦ 4:45.00   36.¦   59.46   71.¦ 5:51.01   39.¦
   41. Benelli Alessandro   52 Castelnuovo di Garfa Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori       6:29.44,7   1:05.49,6  (3024)  M147     819.  22,630 ¦  1:19.52   56.¦ 2:35.13   50.¦ 2:58.59   46.¦   23.45   39.¦ 3:47.52   43.¦ 4:44.19   34.¦   56.27   30.¦ 5:50.51   38.¦
   42. Fabbian Bernardino   50 Castelfranco Veneto  U.C. SALVATRONDA                 6:30.08,2   1:06.13,1  (4782)  M147     830.  22,607 ¦  1:19.12   50.¦ 2:33.00   37.¦ 2:57.17   40.¦   24.16   59.¦ 3:49.19   49.¦ 4:49.26   47.¦ 1:00.07   78.¦ 5:53.03   45.¦
   43. Ehrlich Bertram      52 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:31.12,4   1:07.17,3  (7156)  M147     852.  22,545 ¦  1:23.44   90.¦ 2:41.44   81.¦ 3:04.29   70.¦   22.44   22.¦ 3:55.34   71.¦ 4:51.45   55.¦   56.11   28.¦ 5:52.12   42.¦
   44. Guzzafame Claudio    53 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino Cuneo               6:31.32,3   1:07.37,2  (2690)  M147     859.  22,526 ¦  1:17.32   36.¦ 2:31.33   31.¦ 2:55.46   31.¦   24.13   58.¦ 3:44.33   35.¦ 4:48.49   45.¦ 1:04.16  145.¦ 5:52.57   44.¦
   45. Pescosta Piero       53 Sedico               Equipe Dart                      6:31.44,9   1:07.49,8  (2138)  M147     869.  22,514 ¦  1:15.20   20.¦ 2:28.44   24.¦ 2:54.14   28.¦   25.29  100.¦ 3:44.26   32.¦ 4:48.56   46.¦ 1:04.29  147.¦ 5:54.25   47.¦
   46. Bardill Köbi         51 CH-Jenaz                                              6:32.05,3   1:08.10,2  (2583)  M147     876.  22,494 ¦  1:23.37   88.¦ 2:40.38   74.¦ 3:05.34   78.¦   24.56   80.¦ 3:56.24   73.¦ 4:54.03   63.¦   57.39   45.¦ 5:57.08   55.¦
   47. Turba Piero          52 Massa                Team Bicisport Carrara           6:32.11,2   1:08.16,1  (4532)  M147     877.  22,489 ¦  1:19.31   51.¦ 2:33.16   39.¦ 2:56.43   38.¦   23.26   33.¦ 3:46.36   41.¦ 4:48.28   44.¦ 1:01.52  102.¦ 5:54.14   46.¦
   48. Nissen Ger           49 NL-CN Montfort       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:33.01,6   1:09.06,5  (1943)  M147     891.  22,441 ¦  1:20.54   63.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:02.16   59.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:49.57   51.¦ 4:51.01   52.¦ 1:01.03   91.¦ 5:54.28   48.¦
   49. Marinelli Angelo     49 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:34.09,5   1:10.14,4  (4329)  M147     910.  22,376 ¦  1:19.03   48.¦ 2:32.48   36.¦ 2:56.03   33.¦   23.15   31.¦ 3:44.39   36.¦ 4:50.29   51.¦ 1:05.49  178.¦ 5:56.32   53.¦
   50. Angeloni Carlo       49 Cairo Montenotte (SV A.C. Millennium                  6:34.19,8   1:10.24,7  (3530)  M147     916.  22,367 ¦  1:20.11   57.¦ 2:35.09   47.¦ 3:00.04   50.¦   24.55   79.¦ 3:51.00   55.¦ 4:53.40   60.¦ 1:02.40  114.¦ 5:56.55   54.¦
   51. Marcatelli Agostino  49 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:34.34,5   1:10.39,4  (2773)  M147     921.  22,353 ¦  1:18.04   40.¦ 2:35.02   45.¦ 3:00.25   51.¦   25.22   97.¦ 3:54.39   64.¦ 4:53.44   61.¦   59.04   67.¦ 5:58.18   57.¦
   52. Mertens Ludo         50 B-Turnhout                                            6:34.49,0   1:10.53,9  (8117)  M147     932.  22,339 ¦  1:22.39   76.¦ 2:41.18   76.¦ 3:05.13   74.¦   23.54   41.¦ 3:55.24   70.¦ 4:54.04   64.¦   58.40   59.¦ 5:55.58   51.¦
   53. Righini Roberto      47 Firenze              G.C. Rufina                      6:34.53,3   1:10.58,2  (2157)  M147     933.  22,335 ¦  1:16.37   31.¦ 2:32.22   33.¦ 2:56.32   36.¦   24.10   54.¦ 3:45.47   39.¦ 4:46.36   39.¦ 1:00.49   88.¦ 5:54.58   49.¦
   54. Fichtner Wilfried    52 D-Friedrichshafen                                     6:36.08,4   1:12.13,3  (5256)  M147     955.  22,264 ¦  1:23.06   82.¦ 2:41.48   82.¦ 3:04.36   71.¦   22.47   23.¦ 3:54.49   65.¦ 4:49.29   48.¦   54.40   19.¦ 5:51.21   40.¦
   55. Snijder Roelof Maart 47 NL-Heemskerk         Le Champion                      6:36.23,2   1:12.28,1  (4764)  M147     961.  22,251 ¦  1:18.11   41.¦ 2:35.24   51.¦ 3:00.59   53.¦   25.35  105.¦ 3:53.56   61.¦ 4:54.43   65.¦ 1:00.46   87.¦ 5:59.35   59.¦
   56. Sorrentino Mario     53 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               6:37.12,1   1:13.17,0  (4585)  M147     978.  22,205 ¦  1:16.52   33.¦ 2:38.41   64.¦ 3:02.26   61.¦   23.45   38.¦ 3:54.15   62.¦ 4:53.06   59.¦   58.50   61.¦ 5:56.05   52.¦
   57. Busignani Pier Claud 52 Cesena               S.C. Virtus Villa Water Team     6:37.25,2   1:13.30,1  (2264)  M147     982.  22,193 ¦  1:17.30   35.¦ 2:33.29   40.¦ 2:57.49   43.¦   24.20   62.¦ 3:48.08   46.¦ 4:52.17   57.¦ 1:04.09  141.¦ 6:00.04   61.¦
   58. Darsiè Claudio       51 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:37.27,3   1:13.32,2  (1371)  M147     985.  22,191 ¦  1:19.34   52.¦ 2:39.18   66.¦ 3:04.52   72.¦   25.34  103.¦ 3:53.36   60.¦ 4:55.15   67.¦ 1:01.39   97.¦ 6:00.17   62.¦
   59. Altherr Erwin        52 CH-Rorschacherberg   Bruderer Rennteam                6:37.35,6   1:13.40,5  (3011)  M147     988.  22,183 ¦  1:18.47   45.¦ 2:35.03   46.¦ 2:57.47   42.¦   22.44   21.¦ 3:47.56   44.¦ 4:46.52   41.¦   58.56   64.¦ 5:59.08   58.¦
   60. Turatto Angelo       53 Rubano PD            GS Veloci Mestrino               6:38.41,4   1:14.46,3  (2727)  M147     1005. 22,122 ¦  1:17.39   37.¦ 2:32.36   35.¦ 2:56.40   37.¦   24.04   45.¦ 3:45.32   38.¦ 4:51.40   54.¦ 1:06.07  186.¦ 6:01.39   64.¦
   61. Driessen Fred        50 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:40.12,6   1:16.17,5  (5160)  M147     1035. 22,038 ¦  1:19.48   55.¦ 2:36.58   58.¦ 3:01.18   55.¦   24.20   61.¦ 3:50.03   52.¦ 4:48.28   43.¦   58.25   55.¦ 6:04.16   66.¦
   62. Driessen Ger         52 NL-BA Grubbenvorst   Dahmen Cycling                   6:41.44,6   1:17.49,5  (1826)  M147     1057. 21,954 ¦  1:20.21   60.¦ 2:39.37   69.¦ 3:05.38   79.¦   26.00  125.¦ 3:59.43   83.¦ 4:57.03   70.¦   57.20   40.¦ 6:05.40   67.¦
   63. Kamilli Klaus        50 D-Grafrath           Tüs Fürstenfeld                  6:43.12,1   1:19.17,0  (5303)  M147     1085. 21,874 ¦  1:23.31   85.¦ 2:42.28   85.¦ 3:06.20   81.¦   23.52   40.¦ 3:56.22   72.¦ 4:51.50   56.¦   55.28   24.¦ 5:57.26   56.¦
   64. Bez Manfred          53 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:44.34,9   1:20.39,8  (2597)  M147     1112. 21,800 ¦  1:22.09   74.¦ 2:40.20   73.¦ 3:05.33   77.¦   25.13   87.¦ 3:58.09   79.¦ 5:04.24   82.¦ 1:06.14  191.¦ 6:09.01   71.¦
   65. Facchini Carlo       47 Bologna              Top Racing Bike                  6:44.40,2   1:20.45,1  (1033)  M147     1113. 21,795 ¦  1:19.07   49.¦ 2:37.14   59.¦ 3:02.33   62.¦   25.19   93.¦ 3:52.33   58.¦ 4:58.52   71.¦ 1:06.18  196.¦ 6:07.07   70.¦
   66. Isele Reinhold       53 D-Durlangen          RSF Bartholomá                   6:44.44,2   1:20.49,1  (4144)  M147     1115. 21,791 ¦  1:27.44  142.¦ 2:49.06  116.¦ 3:14.50  109.¦   25.43  110.¦ 4:03.12   89.¦ 5:00.41   75.¦   57.28   41.¦ 6:09.20   75.¦
   67. Pegoraro Ilario      52 Padova               Saga S.r.l.                      6:44.45,7   1:20.50,6  (4703)  M147     1116. 21,790 ¦  1:24.35   95.¦ 2:44.26   91.¦ 3:10.01   91.¦   25.35  106.¦ 4:03.09   88.¦ 5:05.02   85.¦ 1:01.52  103.¦ 6:07.05   69.¦
   68. Boccafogli Tonino    46 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:45.26,5   1:21.31,4  (2703)  M147     1127. 21,754 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:15.28    4.¦ 2:39.42    7.¦   24.13   57.¦ 3:29.02   10.¦ 4:38.33   22.¦ 1:09.30  262.¦ 5:55.37   50.¦
   69. Beghelli Renato      50 Cento FE             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:45.47,2   1:21.52,1  (1223)  M147     1138. 21,735 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:43.21   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   70. Ragazzi Luciano      49 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:45.57,5   1:22.02,4  (8517)  M147     1141. 21,726 ¦  1:22.13   75.¦ 2:39.32   68.¦ 3:03.38   66.¦   24.05   47.¦ 3:53.28   59.¦ 4:52.24   58.¦   58.56   63.¦ 6:01.05   63.¦
   71. Bertoncini Franco    53 Cascina  (Pisa)      Parkpree                         6:46.37,6   1:22.42,5  (3538)  M147     1152. 21,690 ¦  1:21.54   71.¦ 2:37.35   61.¦ 3:03.41   67.¦   26.05  129.¦ 3:51.53   57.¦ 4:54.02   62.¦ 1:02.08  106.¦ 5:59.54   60.¦
   72. Cavalla Franco       53 Albissola Marina     G.S. Cral 2° ASL SAVONA          6:46.45,3   1:22.50,2  (4109)  M147     1155. 21,683 ¦  1:28.28  157.¦ 2:48.45  113.¦ 3:14.19  108.¦   25.34  104.¦ 4:06.45  101.¦ 5:07.22   94.¦ 1:00.37   85.¦ 6:09.59   78.¦
   73. Den Hertog Fedor     46 NL-VK Wassenaar      Dahmen Cycling                   6:47.08,0   1:23.12,9  (1838)  M147     1163. 21,663 ¦  1:16.27   30.¦ 2:36.23   54.¦ 3:00.47   52.¦   24.24   63.¦ 3:47.12   42.¦ 4:49.45   49.¦ 1:02.32  112.¦ 6:06.37   68.¦
   74. Calore Roberto       49 Padova                                                6:47.08,3   1:23.13,2  (4430)  M147     1164. 21,663 ¦  1:25.08  100.¦ 2:46.16  100.¦ 3:10.59   95.¦   24.43   73.¦ 4:05.24   95.¦ 5:05.21   87.¦   59.57   73.¦ 6:09.06   72.¦
   75. Goupil Jean Louis    53 F                                                     6:49.09,2   1:25.14,1  (9344)  M147     1191. 21,556 ¦  1:23.35   87.¦ 2:41.57   83.¦ 3:06.40   83.¦   24.43   73.¦ 3:55.20   68.¦ 5:00.24   74.¦ 1:05.04  162.¦ 6:09.37   77.¦
   76. Kinzel Peter         53 D-Berlin             Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen        6:49.10,9   1:25.15,8  (7774)  M147     1192. 21,555 ¦  1:22.59   79.¦ 2:41.30   80.¦ 3:06.38   82.¦   25.07   85.¦ 3:54.22   63.¦ 5:01.26   77.¦ 1:07.04  213.¦ 6:09.28   76.¦
   77. Loda Luigi           52 Palazzolo sull'Oglio MTB Credaro                      6:49.13,3   1:25.18,2  (3779)  M147     1194. 21,553 ¦  1:25.41  111.¦ 2:43.57   88.¦ 3:10.01   90.¦   26.04  128.¦ 4:05.42   97.¦ 5:07.54   97.¦ 1:02.12  107.¦ 6:12.29   82.¦
   78. Barzanti Antonio     53 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:49.55,3   1:26.00,2  (6595)  M147     1204. 21,516 ¦  1:21.51   70.¦ 2:41.06   75.¦ 3:05.12   73.¦   24.06   51.¦ 3:58.14   80.¦ 4:59.17   72.¦ 1:01.02   90.¦ 6:11.07   80.¦
   79. Willems Bert         49 NL-BE Oirlo          Dahmen Cycling                   6:50.00,8   1:26.05,7  (1843)  M147     1209. 21,511 ¦  1:21.31   66.¦ 2:43.41   86.¦ 3:07.46   86.¦   24.05   48.¦ 4:04.35   91.¦ 4:54.46   66.¦   50.10    3.¦ 6:03.35   65.¦
   80. Moschen Roberto      51 Bolzano              G.s. ruote d'oro                 6:50.15,4   1:26.20,3  (1135)  M147     1212. 21,498 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.35   41.¦ 2:59.47   49.¦   26.11  133.¦ 3:48.17   48.¦ 4:56.03   68.¦ 1:07.46  234.¦ 6:09.16   74.¦
   81. Schiller Ludwig      48 D-Wolfratshausen     SC Vöringen                      6:50.35,8   1:26.40,7  (5402)  M147     1221. 21,480 ¦  1:22.54   78.¦ 2:46.01   97.¦ 3:09.43   89.¦   23.41   37.¦ 4:03.23   90.¦ 5:02.40   81.¦   59.17   69.¦ 6:10.43   79.¦
   82. Kramp Walter         48 D-Erdweg             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:50.57,4   1:27.02,3  (4814)  M147     1233. 21,462 ¦  1:24.11   92.¦ 2:41.22   77.¦ 3:06.20   80.¦   24.58   82.¦ 3:57.43   76.¦ 4:56.36   69.¦   58.53   62.¦ 6:09.15   73.¦
   83. Vorsatz Matthias     52 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:52.09,0   1:28.13,9  (9175)  M147     1261. 21,399 ¦  1:21.48   69.¦ 2:38.41   65.¦ 3:02.50   64.¦   24.08   52.¦ 4:01.15   86.¦ 5:00.13   73.¦   58.57   65.¦ 6:15.29   92.¦
   84. Paukner Bernhard     53 A-Dörnbach           Mastres Colnago Linz             6:52.22,0   1:28.26,9  (4510)  M147     1267. 21,388 ¦  1:23.18   84.¦ 2:45.59   96.¦ 3:12.30   99.¦   26.30  148.¦ 4:07.08  103.¦ 5:06.57   90.¦   59.49   72.¦ 6:14.09   86.¦
   85. Redeghieri Livio     51 Reggio Emilia        GS Punto Moda                    6:52.27,0   1:28.31,9  (5379)  M147     1270. 21,384 ¦  1:20.55   64.¦ 2:39.41   70.¦ 3:03.54   68.¦   24.13   56.¦ 3:55.15   67.¦ 5:01.07   76.¦ 1:05.52  180.¦ 6:12.02   81.¦
   86. Calzolari Aureliano  48 Bologna              Dozza Circolo A.T.C. Bologna     6:52.30,2   1:28.35,1  (6011)  M147     1272. 21,381 ¦  1:27.37  139.¦ 2:47.27  107.¦ 3:12.44  100.¦   25.16   91.¦ 4:06.42  100.¦ 5:10.13  105.¦ 1:03.31  130.¦ 6:14.25   88.¦
   87. Hitz Hans Jakob      49 D-Dormagen           Rsc Nievenheim                   6:52.57,0   1:29.01,9  (4571)  M147     1285. 21,358 ¦  1:29.58  185.¦ 2:52.46  144.¦ 3:18.45  137.¦   25.59  122.¦ 4:09.41  112.¦ 5:07.18   93.¦   57.36   44.¦ 6:14.23   87.¦
   88. Schoenmakers Jack    53 NL-LG Wageningen     STW Wageningen                   6:53.09,2   1:29.14,1  (3751)  M147     1290. 21,348 ¦  1:26.22  124.¦ 2:45.00   92.¦ 3:11.40   97.¦   26.40  156.¦ 4:05.35   96.¦ 5:07.30   95.¦ 1:01.55  104.¦ 6:12.32   83.¦
   89. Quargnal Luigi       48 Villa Vicentina      GS Roby Calzature                6:53.38,7   1:29.43,6  (8508)  M147     1300. 21,322 ¦  1:26.30  127.¦ 2:52.05  137.¦ 3:18.04  129.¦   25.58  121.¦ 4:11.21  117.¦ 5:09.36  102.¦   58.15   51.¦ 6:14.35   89.¦
   90. Grosso Feliciantonio 49 Bologna                                               6:53.46,5   1:29.51,4  (7496)  M147     1304. 21,315 ¦  1:25.42  112.¦ 2:48.32  112.¦ 3:15.00  110.¦   26.27  144.¦ 4:07.30  105.¦ 5:12.13  110.¦ 1:04.43  149.¦ 6:17.01   97.¦
   91. Haller Arthur        47 A-Wolfurt            RV Simplon Hard                  6:53.55,1   1:30.00,0  (5283)  M147     1305. 21,308 ¦  1:18.19   44.¦ 2:36.47   56.¦ 3:02.48   63.¦   26.00  124.¦ 3:58.19   81.¦ 5:02.18   80.¦ 1:03.58  138.¦ 6:15.06   91.¦
   92. Tasselli Renzo       48 Lugo (RA)            UCF Francesco Baracca - Lugo     6:54.25,0   1:30.29,9  (2192)  M147     1319. 21,282 ¦  1:21.45   68.¦ 2:40.00   71.¦ 3:05.21   76.¦   25.20   96.¦ 3:56.45   75.¦ 5:02.09   79.¦ 1:05.23  171.¦ 6:12.53   84.¦
   93. D'Alessandro Giovann 53 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:54.34,1   1:30.39,0  (2983)  M147     1324. 21,275 ¦  1:19.38   53.¦ 2:38.33   62.¦ 3:03.26   65.¦   24.52   78.¦ 3:57.57   77.¦ 5:04.57   84.¦ 1:06.59  212.¦ 6:17.18   99.¦
   94. Rottensteiner Reinha 46 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:54.40,6   1:30.45,5  (5048)  M147     1328. 21,269 ¦  1:25.53  118.¦ 2:46.57  106.¦ 3:13.48  105.¦   26.51  164.¦ 4:05.50   99.¦ 5:08.37  100.¦ 1:02.47  118.¦ 6:14.00   85.¦
   95. Lazzeri Andrea       50 Grassina             CRAL ATAF Firenze                6:54.42,3   1:30.47,2  (7896)  M147     1331. 21,268 ¦  1:25.09  102.¦ 2:46.05   98.¦ 3:10.41   94.¦   24.36   68.¦ 4:01.39   87.¦ 5:05.26   88.¦ 1:03.46  136.¦ 6:15.06   90.¦
   96. Kamilli Rolf         53 D-München                                             6:55.20,0   1:31.24,9  (7736)  M147     1342. 21,235 ¦  1:29.40  176.¦ 2:53.46  153.¦ 3:19.00  141.¦   25.13   88.¦ 4:12.58  127.¦ 5:10.04  104.¦   57.06   36.¦ 6:16.31   96.¦
   97. Lollo Vittorio       49 Saccolongo PD        GS Veloci Mestrino               6:55.29,7   1:31.34,6  (2732)  M147     1348. 21,227 ¦  1:19.45   54.¦ 2:38.33   63.¦ 3:05.13   75.¦   26.39  154.¦ 3:58.04   78.¦ 5:06.23   89.¦ 1:08.18  243.¦ 6:15.44   93.¦
   98. Heigl Armin          47 D-Rottenbuch                                          6:55.47,9   1:31.52,8  (7590)  M147     1362. 21,212 ¦  1:23.04   81.¦ 2:43.45   87.¦ 3:09.22   88.¦   25.36  107.¦ 4:04.53   93.¦ 5:08.25   98.¦ 1:03.32  132.¦ 6:16.04   94.¦
   99. Verheij Ton          50 NL-Arnhem            CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:56.46,5   1:32.51,4  (4803)  M147     1381. 21,162 ¦  1:28.07  147.¦ 2:54.22  161.¦ 3:19.10  144.¦   24.47   77.¦ 4:17.01  149.¦ 5:13.41  115.¦   56.40   31.¦ 6:19.17  106.¦
  100. Argenterio Dario     53 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              6:56.55,7   1:33.00,6  (2838)  M147     1382. 21,154 ¦  1:20.14   59.¦ 3:01.11  209.¦ 3:25.47  185.¦   24.35   67.¦ 4:13.37  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:18.58  104.¦
  101. Heida Gerrit         53 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         6:57.02,9   1:33.07,8  (5025)  M147     1389. 21,148 ¦  1:30.17  192.¦ 2:51.28  130.¦ 3:16.25  119.¦   24.56   80.¦ 4:11.44  123.¦ 5:07.43   96.¦   55.59   25.¦ 6:16.26   95.¦
  102. Pompili Alfio        52 Fonte Nuova (Roma)   Ciclistica Santa Lucia           6:57.34,8   1:33.39,7  (3475)  M147     1397. 21,121 ¦  1:18.51   46.¦ 2:36.53   57.¦ 3:02.09   58.¦   25.16   90.¦ 4:04.53   93.¦ 5:07.08   92.¦ 1:02.15  109.¦ 6:21.47  114.¦
  103. Rossi Giorgio        50 Podenzano            Pedale Pontolliese               6:57.37,6   1:33.42,5  (1105)  M147     1399. 21,119 ¦  1:20.11   57.¦ 2:41.25   78.¦ 3:07.43   85.¦   26.18  137.¦ 4:00.42   84.¦ 5:09.40  103.¦ 1:08.57  255.¦ 6:17.46  101.¦
  104. Ferro Bernardo       52 Cairo Montenotte     AC Millenium                     6:57.50,3   1:33.55,2  (2276)  M147     1400. 21,108 ¦  1:23.32   86.¦ 2:41.29   79.¦ 3:07.09   84.¦   25.40  108.¦ 3:56.24   74.¦ 5:04.52   83.¦ 1:08.28  245.¦ 6:17.03   98.¦
  105. Feldmaier Rainer     48 D-Denkendorf                                          6:58.06,7   1:34.11,6  (5253)  M147     1403. 21,094 ¦  1:26.53  130.¦ 2:51.47  135.¦ 3:17.04  122.¦   25.17   92.¦ 4:16.29  146.¦ 5:13.20  113.¦   56.50   33.¦ 6:19.57  109.¦
  106. van Putten Lambertus 49 NL-SX EPE            En Route                         6:58.49,3   1:34.54,2  (1679)  M147     1414. 21,059 ¦  1:23.45   91.¦ 2:52.10  138.¦ 3:19.08  143.¦   26.58  172.¦ 4:14.59  138.¦ 5:12.56  111.¦   57.57   46.¦ 6:20.44  110.¦
  107. Cavina Giordano      48 Forlì                AVIS Forli                       6:58.52,6   1:34.57,5  (3065)  M147     1415. 21,056 ¦  1:23.40   89.¦ 2:44.11   90.¦ 3:10.23   92.¦   26.11  134.¦ 4:00.50   85.¦ 5:05.12   86.¦ 1:04.21  146.¦ 6:19.16  105.¦
  108. Esposito Fulvio      51 Camerino             G.C. Sforzacosta                 6:59.06,0   1:35.10,9  (2275)  M147     1420. 21,045 ¦  1:26.08  119.¦ 2:49.03  114.¦ 3:15.59  117.¦   26.56  170.¦ 4:09.11  110.¦ 5:15.59  124.¦ 1:06.48  209.¦ 6:21.54  116.¦
  109. Ruh Jean-Philippe    53 CH-Bussigny-Lausanne                                  6:59.24,0   1:35.28,9  (8639)  M147     1427. 21,030 ¦  1:29.43  179.¦ 2:55.53  169.¦ 3:20.11  151.¦   24.18   60.¦ 4:14.14  134.¦ 5:13.15  112.¦   59.00   66.¦ 6:19.32  108.¦
  110. Spurio Silvano       50 Fonte Nuova (Roma)   Ciclistica Santa Lucia           6:59.32,3   1:35.37,2  (3507)  M147     1434. 21,023 ¦  1:18.51   47.¦ 2:37.29   60.¦ 3:02.08   57.¦   24.39   69.¦ 4:04.53   92.¦ 5:07.07   91.¦ 1:02.14  108.¦ 6:21.48  115.¦
  111. Butter Sander        48 NL-TN Wormerveer     En Route                         6:59.38,2   1:35.43,1  (1722)  M147     1437. 21,018 ¦  1:25.11  103.¦ 2:45.29   93.¦ 3:10.29   93.¦   25.00   83.¦ 4:05.48   98.¦ 5:08.29   99.¦ 1:02.41  116.¦ 6:19.27  107.¦
  112. van Meerlo A.N.      53 NL-TT Veenwouden     En Route                         6:59.42,9   1:35.47,8  (1691)  M147     1438. 21,014 ¦  1:24.26   93.¦ 2:53.10  150.¦ 3:19.57  150.¦   26.46  162.¦ 4:14.58  137.¦ 5:10.21  106.¦   55.22   22.¦ 6:18.46  103.¦
  113. Konijnenburg Peter   53 NL-AV Vught          Dahmen Cycling                   6:59.54,9   1:35.59,8  (1842)  M147     1442. 21,004 ¦  1:27.05  133.¦ 2:50.46  124.¦ 3:17.52  127.¦   27.05  181.¦ 4:09.43  113.¦ 5:15.19  121.¦ 1:05.35  174.¦ 6:22.16  118.¦
  114. Modesto Alcide       46 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:59.57,4   1:36.02,3  (2294)  M147     1444. 21,002 ¦  1:31.05  206.¦ 2:54.22  160.¦ 3:18.47  139.¦   24.25   64.¦ 4:11.39  121.¦ 5:14.08  119.¦ 1:02.28  111.¦ 6:21.23  113.¦
  115. Torroni Roberto      53 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      7:00.06,3   1:36.11,2  (4606)  M147     1449. 20,994 ¦  1:25.03   97.¦ 2:50.21  121.¦ 3:15.28  112.¦   25.06   84.¦ 4:11.24  119.¦ 5:11.55  109.¦ 1:00.31   83.¦ 6:21.11  112.¦
  116. Valentini Sergio     47 Bologna              Team salieri bologna             7:00.12,7   1:36.17,6  (3516)  M147     1455. 20,989 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:36.21   53.¦ 3:01.00   54.¦   24.39   70.¦ 3:55.23   69.¦ 5:02.06   78.¦ 1:06.43  207.¦ 6:17.19  100.¦
  117. Tremmel Ekkehard     48 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:01.05,5   1:37.10,4  (4861)  M147     1472. 20,945 ¦  1:25.06   99.¦ 2:46.34  102.¦ 3:12.44  100.¦   26.10  132.¦ 4:08.24  106.¦ 5:13.29  114.¦ 1:05.05  163.¦ 6:23.25  119.¦
  118. Linguerri Fulvio     52 Imola                GS IRCE Imola                    7:02.12,1   1:38.17,0  (2965)  M147     1490. 20,890 ¦  1:28.25  155.¦ 2:46.21  101.¦ 3:14.09  107.¦   27.47  215.¦ 4:08.40  107.¦ 5:10.28  107.¦ 1:01.48  100.¦ 6:21.10  111.¦
  119. Kopetzky Wolfgang    50 D-Kalchreuth         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:02.17,2   1:38.22,1  (7821)  M147     1494. 20,886 ¦  1:24.30   94.¦ 2:46.43  104.¦ 3:11.13   96.¦   24.30   66.¦ 4:08.59  108.¦ 5:08.58  101.¦   59.59   74.¦ 6:18.07  102.¦
  120. Leurini Gianni       50 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            7:02.56,9   1:39.01,8  (5037)  M147     1502. 20,853 ¦  1:30.21  193.¦ 2:52.42  143.¦ 3:19.28  145.¦   26.46  160.¦ 4:11.21  118.¦ 5:17.06  126.¦ 1:05.44  177.¦ 6:26.22  124.¦
  121. Caviglia Mauro       53 Cogoleto(Ge)         GS Terralba                      7:02.57,5   1:39.02,4  (6057)  M147     1503. 20,853 ¦  1:28.57  164.¦ 2:56.42  178.¦ 3:22.37  167.¦   25.54  116.¦ 4:15.39  141.¦ 5:18.17  131.¦ 1:02.37  113.¦ 6:24.45  120.¦
  122. Degen Klaus Dieter   52 D-Mayen                                               7:03.49,3   1:39.54,2  (7078)  M147     1514. 20,810 ¦  1:28.51  162.¦ 2:59.51  200.¦ 3:23.51  175.¦   24.00   43.¦ 4:19.33  164.¦ 5:18.02  129.¦   58.28   56.¦ 6:25.55  122.¦
  123. Corradino Gigi       46 Egna                 Bike Club Egna                   7:04.05,0   1:40.09,9  (7014)  M147     1522. 20,797 ¦  1:28.19  151.¦ 2:52.53  148.¦ 3:18.45  136.¦   25.51  114.¦ 4:13.37  131.¦ 5:14.03  116.¦ 1:00.25   80.¦ 6:22.10  117.¦
  124. Kohlbrenner Karl     53 CH-Arbedo                                             7:04.32,8   1:40.37,7  (3144)  M147     1530. 20,775 ¦  1:26.20  123.¦ 2:49.05  115.¦ 3:13.14  103.¦   24.09   53.¦ 4:15.30  139.¦ 5:17.17  127.¦ 1:01.47   99.¦ 6:25.25  121.¦
  125. Galli Mario          50 Piateda              Bici Club Berbenno               7:07.32,1   1:43.37,0  (7336)  M147     1575. 20,629 ¦  1:28.24  154.¦ 2:54.09  157.¦ 3:20.28  155.¦   26.19  138.¦ 4:15.35  140.¦ 5:18.15  130.¦ 1:02.40  115.¦ 6:29.11  131.¦
  126. Pedrelli Camillo     49 Parma                GS Massaflex                     7:07.33,6   1:43.38,5  (4247)  M147     1577. 20,628 ¦  1:26.30  126.¦ 2:52.51  147.¦ 3:19.30  146.¦   26.39  153.¦ 4:11.42  122.¦ 5:16.49  125.¦ 1:05.07  165.¦ 6:28.34  129.¦
  127. Pasini Stefano       51 Cotignola            Soc. Cicloturistica Cotignoles   7:07.36,5   1:43.41,4  (8358)  M147     1579. 20,626 ¦  1:30.53  200.¦ 3:00.25  204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:21.17  179.¦ 5:20.32  137.¦   59.14   68.¦ 6:29.07  130.¦
  128. Polten Willi         47 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        7:08.20,6   1:44.25,5  (8463)  M147     1586. 20,590 ¦  1:25.13  106.¦ 2:52.49  146.¦ 3:20.26  154.¦   27.37  204.¦ 4:19.15  163.¦ 5:17.26  128.¦   58.10   49.¦ 6:26.04  123.¦
  129. Galla Rainer         53 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:08.39,9   1:44.44,8  (7335)  M147     1589. 20,575 ¦  1:28.24  153.¦ 2:52.48  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:12.59  128.¦ 5:15.56  123.¦ 1:02.56  123.¦ 6:28.26  127.¦
  130. Hoff Matthias        50 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde S. Augustin            7:09.36,8   1:45.41,7  (4492)  M147     1613. 20,530 ¦  1:24.59   96.¦ 2:55.59  171.¦ 3:21.31  159.¦   25.31  101.¦ 4:19.40  165.¦ 5:22.22  142.¦ 1:02.42  117.¦ 6:30.55  133.¦
  131. Gerards Marcel       52 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:10.07,9   1:46.12,8  (1584)  M147     1631. 20,505 ¦  1:26.16  122.¦ 2:46.47  105.¦ 3:13.53  106.¦   27.06  182.¦ 4:06.49  102.¦ 5:14.07  118.¦ 1:07.18  219.¦ 6:28.01  125.¦
  132. Gautschi Joerg       53 CH-Riehen            VC Gelterkinden                  7:10.09,9   1:46.14,8  (7360)  M147     1632. 20,503 ¦  1:30.39  198.¦ 2:54.03  156.¦ 3:20.48  157.¦   26.44  158.¦ 4:17.44  151.¦ 5:24.01  155.¦ 1:06.16  194.¦ 6:32.47  139.¦
  133. Basilico Giam Paolo  52 Locate Varesino      GS Autocar Mozzate               7:10.25,0   1:46.29,9  (6598)  M147     1636. 20,491 ¦  1:28.15  149.¦ 2:56.14  173.¦ 3:22.44  168.¦   26.30  146.¦ 4:18.27  156.¦ 5:22.13  141.¦ 1:03.45  135.¦ 6:28.31  128.¦
  134. Marini Severino      50 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:10.42,3   1:46.47,2  (8046)  M147     1647. 20,478 ¦  1:28.25  156.¦ 2:52.11  140.¦ 3:16.59  121.¦   24.47   75.¦ 4:12.31  124.¦ 5:15.24  122.¦ 1:02.53  122.¦ 6:29.12  132.¦
  135. Ronchetti Elio       48 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:11.01,0   1:47.05,9  (8608)  M147     1654. 20,463 ¦  1:27.44  140.¦ 2:49.18  117.¦ 3:15.42  114.¦   26.23  142.¦ 4:16.51  148.¦ 5:20.23  134.¦ 1:03.32  131.¦ 6:28.17  126.¦
  136. Wanke Florian        53 D-Eggersdorf         RSC Cottbus                      7:11.02,9   1:47.07,8  (2215)  M147     1656. 20,461 ¦  1:22.44   77.¦ 2:41.57   84.¦ 3:08.30   87.¦   26.33  151.¦ 3:58.36   82.¦ 5:14.18  120.¦ 1:15.42  343.¦ 6:31.36  135.¦
  137. Spilotros Giovanni   50 D-Iserlohn                                            7:11.32,4   1:47.37,3  (8887)  M147     1666. 20,438 ¦  1:28.17  150.¦ 2:57.01  181.¦ 3:25.00  178.¦   27.58  224.¦ 4:20.41  173.¦ 5:23.32  151.¦ 1:02.51  121.¦ 6:32.42  138.¦
  138. Macchioni Renzo      46 Lucca                Pedale lucchese poli             7:11.54,8   1:47.59,7  (3589)  M147     1673. 20,420 ¦  1:28.33  158.¦ 2:51.31  131.¦ 3:17.29  126.¦   25.58  119.¦ 4:14.04  133.¦ 5:22.38  146.¦ 1:08.33  247.¦ 6:31.07  134.¦
  139. Geisler Heinrich     53 D-Solingen                                            7:13.34,0   1:49.38,9  (7374)  M147     1708. 20,342 ¦  1:29.16  168.¦ 2:55.03  167.¦ 3:22.55  170.¦   27.51  218.¦ 4:21.23  181.¦ 5:25.27  163.¦ 1:04.03  140.¦ 6:32.05  136.¦
  140. Colzi Daniele        48 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   7:14.22,1   1:50.27,0  (6998)  M147     1720. 20,305 ¦  1:32.40  238.¦ 3:03.43  229.¦ 3:31.30  224.¦   27.47  216.¦ 4:24.05  193.¦ 5:25.44  165.¦ 1:01.38   96.¦ 6:35.12  143.¦
  141. Cingi Pietro         53 Correggio (RE)       Polisportiva Correggio           7:14.38,9   1:50.43,8  (2268)  M147     1728. 20,292 ¦  1:26.11  121.¦ 2:53.55  154.¦ 3:22.34  166.¦   28.39  253.¦ 4:16.29  145.¦ 5:23.09  148.¦ 1:06.40  206.¦ 6:34.06  140.¦
  142. Fabbio Luigi         49 S.Biagio di C.       Arredamenti Cemedese             7:14.55,3   1:51.00,2  (7197)  M147     1735. 20,279 ¦  1:29.28  172.¦ 2:57.45  185.¦ 3:23.28  173.¦   25.43  109.¦ 4:22.37  185.¦ 5:23.51  153.¦ 1:01.13   94.¦ 6:32.19  137.¦
  143. Trauth Peter         52 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     7:15.17,2   1:51.22,1  (2506)  M147     1747. 20,262 ¦  1:32.17  230.¦ 2:52.10  139.¦ 3:18.20  133.¦   26.09  131.¦ 4:14.18  135.¦ 5:23.10  149.¦ 1:08.52  253.¦ 6:35.42  144.¦
  144. Dolezel Petr         50 CZ-Kromeriz          Cyklo Mym Hulin                  7:16.07,5   1:52.12,4  (7130)  M147     1757. 20,223 ¦  1:30.15  191.¦ 3:02.36  221.¦ 3:30.07  216.¦   27.31  200.¦ 4:24.43  197.¦ 5:24.57  160.¦ 1:00.13   79.¦ 6:35.52  145.¦
  145. Santini Alvaro       53 Senigallia           GC Publicrea Senigallia          7:17.52,8   1:53.57,7  (2990)  M147     1795. 20,142 ¦  1:31.35  221.¦ 2:59.18  192.¦ 3:26.20  189.¦   27.01  178.¦ 4:21.31  182.¦ 5:25.13  161.¦ 1:03.42  134.¦ 6:34.51  142.¦
  146. Finesso Giorgio      50 San Giorgio MN       GS Bicimania Marmirolo           7:18.06,5   1:54.11,4  (6161)  M147     1800. 20,132 ¦  1:27.33  137.¦ 2:59.34  195.¦ 3:27.28  200.¦   27.54  220.¦ 4:25.09  198.¦ 5:29.54  179.¦ 1:04.44  152.¦ 6:38.04  151.¦
  147. Marizza Fulvio       53 Redipuglia           GS Roby Calzature                7:18.33,8   1:54.38,7  (1807)  M147     1805. 20,111 ¦  1:25.39  110.¦ 2:48.10  110.¦ 3:17.04  122.¦   28.53  263.¦ 4:12.39  125.¦ 5:26.39  170.¦ 1:14.00  320.¦ 6:39.09  154.¦
  148. Janssen Jan          48 NL-SC Schijndel      En Route                         7:18.41,7   1:54.46,6  (5024)  M147     1807. 20,105 ¦  1:25.44  114.¦ 2:51.27  129.¦ 3:18.47  138.¦   27.19  191.¦ 4:16.19  144.¦ 5:23.54  154.¦ 1:07.34  227.¦ 6:38.26  152.¦
  149. Hüttemeister Franz-J 53 D-Leinfelden Echterd Tria Echterdingen                7:19.03,3   1:55.08,2  (7684)  M147     1815. 20,088 ¦  1:31.55  225.¦ 2:59.05  191.¦ 3:25.32  184.¦   26.26  143.¦ 4:20.43  174.¦ 5:25.32  164.¦ 1:04.49  156.¦ 6:39.10  155.¦
  150. Beschin Giannino     52 Arzignano            UC Centomo                       7:19.24,0   1:55.28,9  (6690)  M147     1822. 20,072 ¦  1:25.12  105.¦ 2:45.50   94.¦ 3:13.09  102.¦   27.18  190.¦ 4:09.10  109.¦ 5:20.53  138.¦ 1:11.43  290.¦ 6:37.16  149.¦
  151. Kreisl Walter        52 D-Ravensburg                                          7:19.44,1   1:55.49,0  (3146)  M147     1829. 20,057 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:49.41  119.¦ 3:16.28  120.¦   26.47  163.¦ 4:10.48  115.¦ 5:20.55  139.¦ 1:10.06  269.¦ 6:37.12  148.¦
  152. Robiquet Jean Jacque 53 F                                                     7:19.54,0   1:55.58,9  (9301)  M147     1837. 20,050 ¦  1:32.35  235.¦ 2:59.39  197.¦ 3:26.15  187.¦   26.35  152.¦ 4:22.43  186.¦ 5:25.53  166.¦ 1:03.10  127.¦ 6:37.39  150.¦
  153. Nassi Graziano       53 Livorno              L'angolo delle due ruote Livor   7:20.04,6   1:56.09,5  (3595)  M147     1842. 20,041 ¦  1:22.06   73.¦ 2:43.58   89.¦ 3:18.56  140.¦   34.57  440.¦ 4:07.24  104.¦ 5:20.27  135.¦ 1:13.02  307.¦ 6:34.19  141.¦
  154. Vorgel Hubertus      50 D-Meeder             RSC Brose Coburg                 7:20.27,3   1:56.32,2  (4554)  M147     1849. 20,024 ¦  1:30.06  187.¦ 2:57.50  187.¦ 3:25.15  181.¦   27.24  195.¦ 4:18.50  160.¦ 5:22.25  143.¦ 1:03.34  133.¦ 6:37.09  147.¦
  155. Paccosi Piero        49 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             7:21.06,8   1:57.11,7  (2827)  M147     1857. 19,994 ¦  1:27.01  132.¦ 2:50.10  120.¦ 3:15.39  113.¦   25.28   99.¦ 4:09.18  111.¦ 5:14.06  117.¦ 1:04.48  154.¦ 6:41.45  164.¦
  156. Lages Norbert        49 D-Borchen            RMC Schloß Neuhaus               7:21.32,9   1:57.37,8  (7869)  M147     1861. 19,975 ¦  1:31.05  207.¦ 3:02.38  222.¦ 3:28.47  206.¦   26.09  130.¦ 4:25.47  200.¦ 5:31.46  188.¦ 1:05.59  184.¦ 6:39.12  156.¦
  157. Luchetti Franco      50 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:21.39,3   1:57.44,2  (1797)  M147     1865. 19,970 ¦  1:27.57  144.¦ 2:52.14  141.¦ 3:18.15  131.¦   26.00  123.¦ 4:20.12  168.¦ 5:26.21  167.¦ 1:06.09  188.¦ 6:41.24  162.¦
  158. Fusi Sergio          52 Badia a 7° Scandicci Pol. Casellina                   7:21.55,4   1:58.00,3  (6332)  M147     1868. 19,958 ¦  1:30.57  203.¦ 3:00.43  206.¦ 3:26.46  193.¦   26.03  127.¦ 4:20.12  169.¦ 5:18.33  132.¦   58.21   54.¦ 6:39.42  157.¦
  159. Baroncelli Andrea    47 Firenze              Pol. Casellina                   7:21.55,6   1:58.00,5  (6328)  M147     1869. 19,958 ¦  1:29.15  167.¦ 3:01.14  210.¦ 3:26.46  192.¦   25.31  102.¦ 4:20.13  170.¦ 5:18.33  133.¦   58.20   53.¦ 6:39.43  158.¦
  160. Trafoier Siegfried   46 A-Ellbögen           SV Ellbögen                      7:22.26,2   1:58.31,1  (9029)  M147     1879. 19,935 ¦  1:31.16  210.¦ 3:11.10  294.¦ 3:38.36  270.¦   27.26  197.¦ 4:36.03  243.¦ 5:32.22  191.¦   56.19   29.¦ 6:42.37  167.¦
  161. Kirchmeier Felix     50 D-Gars Bahnhof                                        7:22.28,7   1:58.33,6  (7777)  M147     1883. 19,933 ¦  1:31.17  211.¦ 3:02.19  217.¦ 3:28.09  204.¦   25.49  112.¦ 4:23.08  188.¦ 5:21.38  140.¦   58.30   57.¦ 6:36.29  146.¦
  162. Simond Bruno         49 F-Mens               Club des Sports Chamonix         7:22.57,4   1:59.02,3  (9332)  M147     1897. 19,911 ¦  1:35.19  292.¦ 3:00.52  207.¦ 3:29.15  210.¦   28.22  241.¦ 4:21.55  184.¦ 5:30.23  181.¦ 1:08.28  246.¦ 6:45.35  178.¦
  163. Hager Hartmuth       49 D-Altleiningen                                        7:23.01,6   1:59.06,5  (4231)  M147     1898. 19,908 ¦  1:27.58  145.¦ 2:53.58  155.¦ 3:21.33  160.¦   27.35  202.¦ 4:20.11  167.¦ 5:26.39  169.¦ 1:06.28  199.¦ 6:41.53  165.¦
  164. Tiengo Inerio        47 Occhieppo Inferiore  Cral Regione Piemonte            7:23.03,8   1:59.08,7  (3257)  M147     1899. 19,906 ¦  1:32.30  234.¦ 2:59.37  196.¦ 3:27.23  198.¦   27.46  213.¦ 4:20.28  172.¦ 5:24.38  159.¦ 1:04.09  142.¦ 6:43.18  170.¦
  165. Dols Noud            49 NL-CN Grevenbicht    Equipe De Flesj Susteren         7:23.13,8   1:59.18,7  (1938)  M147     1903. 19,899 ¦  1:27.50  143.¦ 2:51.53  136.¦ 3:19.36  147.¦   27.42  210.¦ 4:15.48  143.¦ 5:24.22  156.¦ 1:08.34  248.¦ 6:41.33  163.¦
  166. Wiersma Sytze        48 NL-BG Goutum         En Route                         7:24.10,9   2:00.15,8  (5003)  M147     1924. 19,856 ¦  1:29.49  183.¦ 2:50.29  122.¦ 3:17.16  124.¦   26.46  161.¦ 4:20.56  176.¦ 5:28.15  173.¦ 1:07.18  220.¦ 6:45.16  177.¦
  167. Pannacci Maurizio    53 Ponte Pattoli        GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:24.34,4   2:00.39,3  (2305)  M147     1931. 19,839 ¦  1:25.08  101.¦ 2:51.08  127.¦ 3:19.06  142.¦   27.58  224.¦ 4:18.10  155.¦ 5:26.51  171.¦ 1:08.40  249.¦ 6:43.04  168.¦
  168. Moretti Carlo        52 Arona (NO)           Gc Aronese                       7:24.46,2   2:00.51,1  (8180)  M147     1935. 19,830 ¦  1:33.38  257.¦ 3:06.14  246.¦ 3:34.24  240.¦   28.10  236.¦ 4:32.43  225.¦ 5:37.50  210.¦ 1:05.06  164.¦ 6:44.53  175.¦
  169. Ravaglia Virgilio    49 Brisighella          Bikers Fognano                   7:24.48,1   2:00.53,0  (3209)  M147     1938. 19,829 ¦  1:29.08  165.¦ 2:55.59  172.¦ 3:24.34  177.¦   28.35  250.¦ 4:24.34  196.¦ 5:26.32  168.¦ 1:01.58  105.¦ 6:44.28  174.¦
  170. Mollers Peter        53 NL-AJ Duivendrecht   En Route                         7:24.54,8   2:00.59,7  (4991)  M147     1940. 19,824 ¦  1:36.10  315.¦ 2:55.56  170.¦ 3:21.07  158.¦   25.10   86.¦ 4:12.41  126.¦ 5:23.42  152.¦ 1:11.00  279.¦ 6:39.56  159.¦
  171. Mazzocato Vincenzo   53 CARITA'              U.C. VILLORBA                    7:25.22,4   2:01.27,3  (8088)  M147     1946. 19,803 ¦  1:27.29  136.¦ 2:50.56  125.¦ 3:18.36  134.¦   27.39  208.¦ 4:09.45  114.¦ 5:20.27  136.¦ 1:10.41  276.¦ 6:47.06  183.¦
  172. Hochstenbach Jo      51 NL-CN Montfort       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         7:25.36,7   2:01.41,6  (1939)  M147     1952. 19,793 ¦  1:22.59   80.¦ 2:46.41  103.¦ 3:16.09  118.¦   29.28  296.¦ 4:14.20  136.¦ 5:31.25  184.¦ 1:17.05  372.¦ 6:46.41  182.¦
  173. Möslang Manfred      50 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    7:25.59,8   2:02.04,7  (8197)  M147     1960. 19,775 ¦  1:30.37  197.¦ 2:55.50  168.¦ 3:21.36  161.¦   25.46  111.¦ 4:20.17  171.¦ 5:29.28  175.¦ 1:09.11  260.¦ 6:43.06  169.¦
  174. Kröbl Pavel          49 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.08,6   2:02.13,5  (4870)  M147     1964. 19,769 ¦  1:25.48  115.¦ 2:49.33  118.¦ 3:15.57  116.¦   26.23  141.¦ 4:15.40  142.¦ 5:23.11  150.¦ 1:07.30  225.¦ 6:42.06  166.¦
  175. Minazzato Fernando   53 SOVRAMONTE BL        G.S. PRIMIERO                    7:26.15,4   2:02.20,3  (8148)  M147     1965. 19,764 ¦  1:31.04  205.¦ 2:59.23  193.¦ 3:27.08  194.¦   27.45  211.¦ 4:24.09  194.¦ 5:31.37  186.¦ 1:07.28  222.¦ 6:45.40  180.¦
  176. Schwarz Winfried     51 D-Nudersdorf         RSV Wittenberg                   7:26.20,3   2:02.25,2  (8820)  M147     1969. 19,760 ¦  1:32.45  239.¦ 3:02.29  218.¦ 3:28.51  208.¦   26.21  140.¦ 4:29.35  216.¦ 5:34.31  197.¦ 1:04.55  158.¦ 6:44.11  172.¦
  177. Canazza Loretto      53 Lendinara            SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      7:26.52,1   2:02.57,0  (6259)  M147     1980. 19,737 ¦  1:26.34  128.¦ 2:50.35  123.¦ 3:18.15  132.¦   27.40  209.¦ 4:11.12  116.¦ 5:22.36  145.¦ 1:11.24  286.¦ 6:41.23  161.¦
  178. Krieg Erich          51 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   7:27.15,4   2:03.20,3  (4099)  M147     1986. 19,720 ¦  1:25.31  109.¦ 3:16.21  335.¦ 3:41.04  293.¦   24.42   72.¦ 4:38.52  260.¦ 5:33.31  195.¦   54.38   18.¦ 6:41.07  160.¦
  179. Albrecht Martin      53 D-Erlabrunn                                           7:27.17,1   2:03.22,0  (6497)  M147     1987. 19,718 ¦  1:29.33  174.¦ 3:01.34  212.¦ 3:27.27  199.¦   25.52  115.¦ 4:29.23  213.¦ 5:36.28  204.¦ 1:07.04  214.¦ 6:47.35  186.¦
  180. Muff Gerhard         53 D-Karlsfeld          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:27.47,1   2:03.52,0  (4877)  M147     1998. 19,696 ¦  1:29.41  177.¦ 3:09.29  276.¦ 3:36.32  253.¦   27.02  179.¦ 4:41.34  275.¦ 5:41.41  224.¦ 1:00.06   76.¦ 6:51.20  200.¦
  181. Manescalchi Arturo   49 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        7:28.44,2   2:04.49,1  (4582)  M147     2010. 19,655 ¦  1:28.44  160.¦ 2:54.12  158.¦ 3:22.11  164.¦   27.58  226.¦ 4:27.09  206.¦ 5:33.26  194.¦ 1:06.16  193.¦ 6:49.17  192.¦
  182. Soldati Fiorentino   51 CH-Pura                                               7:28.45,4   2:04.50,3  (2313)  M147     2011. 19,654 ¦  1:25.29  108.¦ 2:48.02  109.¦ 3:15.25  111.¦   27.23  194.¦ 4:18.28  157.¦ 5:24.36  158.¦ 1:06.08  187.¦ 6:45.38  179.¦
  183. Wolter Clemens       52 D-Berlin                                              7:28.50,2   2:04.55,1  (9273)  M147     2013. 19,650 ¦  1:35.25  297.¦ 3:04.25  235.¦ 3:33.49  233.¦   29.24  291.¦ 4:29.20  212.¦ 5:36.55  207.¦ 1:07.34  228.¦ 6:47.37  187.¦
  184. Schell Jos           52 NL-TB Tegelen        Dahmen Cycling                   7:28.51,6   2:04.56,5  (1825)  M147     2015. 19,649 ¦  1:27.22  135.¦ 3:00.16  202.¦ 3:28.50  207.¦   28.34  249.¦ 4:23.02  187.¦ 5:29.36  176.¦ 1:06.34  202.¦ 6:43.25  171.¦
  185. Stadler Robert       49 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:29.34,8   2:05.39,7  (4821)  M147     2026. 19,618 ¦  1:28.51  163.¦ 3:01.41  214.¦ 3:29.27  212.¦   27.46  212.¦ 4:28.36  211.¦ 5:32.29  192.¦ 1:03.52  137.¦ 6:44.25  173.¦
  186. Bosch Eddy           53 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:29.44,1   2:05.49,0  (6781)  M147     2029. 19,611 ¦  1:25.51  116.¦ 2:51.46  134.¦ 3:18.00  128.¦   26.13  135.¦ 4:13.57  132.¦ 5:10.41  108.¦   56.43   32.¦ 6:48.36  189.¦
  187. Schweitzer Werner    48 D-Altenglan          RSC Kusel                        7:30.43,4   2:06.48,3  (8822)  M147     2046. 19,568 ¦  1:33.09  249.¦ 3:04.19  234.¦ 3:29.39  213.¦   25.19   94.¦ 4:28.27  210.¦ 5:36.44  205.¦ 1:08.17  242.¦ 6:52.09  204.¦
  188. Famea Giuseppe       48 Ronchi dei Leg.      GS Roby Calzature                7:31.08,8   2:07.13,7  (7218)  M147     2050. 19,550 ¦  1:26.23  125.¦ 2:51.44  133.¦ 3:20.44  156.¦   29.00  272.¦ 4:19.43  166.¦ 5:34.40  198.¦ 1:14.56  336.¦ 6:51.50  201.¦
  189. Venturelli Giovanni  48 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:31.23,4   2:07.28,3  (1345)  M147     2053. 19,539 ¦  1:30.13  190.¦ 2:58.25  188.¦ 3:27.22  197.¦   28.56  267.¦ 4:21.08  178.¦ 5:33.53  196.¦ 1:12.45  304.¦ 6:49.54  195.¦
  190. Valentini Enzo       50 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:31.56,1   2:08.01,0  (2959)  M147     2065. 19,516 ¦  1:30.21  193.¦ 2:54.47  164.¦ 3:21.53  163.¦   27.06  183.¦ 4:19.00  161.¦ 5:29.37  177.¦ 1:10.37  274.¦ 6:49.04  191.¦
  191. Cleppe G.            52 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:32.16,9   2:08.21,8  (1737)  M147     2073. 19,501 ¦  1:23.12   83.¦ 2:51.05  126.¦ 3:18.06  130.¦   27.01  177.¦ 4:17.24  150.¦ 5:29.49  178.¦ 1:12.24  299.¦ 6:50.37  197.¦
  192. Colombi Roberto      50 Dalmine              Brember Valley                   7:32.47,9   2:08.52,8  (3304)  M147     2079. 19,478 ¦  1:34.12  271.¦ 3:07.15  256.¦ 3:35.17  246.¦   28.01  228.¦ 4:35.30  240.¦ 5:42.53  229.¦ 1:07.23  221.¦ 6:51.54  203.¦
  193. Achinger Gerhard     52 D-Augsburg                                            7:33.07,9   2:09.12,8  (4768)  M147     2086. 19,464 ¦  1:30.11  188.¦ 2:54.13  159.¦ 3:23.45  174.¦   29.31  297.¦ 4:25.38  199.¦ 5:31.36  185.¦ 1:05.58  183.¦ 6:47.21  184.¦
  194. De Santis Flavio     50 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:33.10,2   2:09.15,1  (7074)  M147     2088. 19,462 ¦  1:29.22  169.¦ 2:59.30  194.¦ 3:26.24  190.¦   26.53  167.¦ 4:30.16  217.¦ 5:37.54  211.¦ 1:07.37  230.¦ 6:47.54  188.¦
  195. Keur William         50 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         7:33.12,4   2:09.17,3  (1592)  M147     2089. 19,461 ¦  1:31.22  213.¦ 2:57.28  184.¦ 3:26.15  188.¦   28.47  260.¦ 4:26.28  205.¦ 5:36.16  202.¦ 1:09.48  266.¦ 6:48.57  190.¦
  196. Meschiari Eros       52 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:33.21,3   2:09.26,2  (4265)  M147     2090. 19,454 ¦  1:29.48  182.¦ 2:51.41  132.¦ 3:20.24  153.¦   28.42  255.¦ 4:17.57  152.¦ 5:31.23  183.¦ 1:13.26  314.¦ 6:47.26  185.¦
  197. Aresi Emilio         47 Treviglio            Gs Città di Treviglio            7:33.51,6   2:09.56,5  (2255)  M147     2094. 19,433 ¦  1:30.03  186.¦ 3:00.23  203.¦ 3:30.03  215.¦   29.40  303.¦ 4:30.58  219.¦ 5:38.32  214.¦ 1:07.33  226.¦ 6:53.05  206.¦
  198. Schmidli Robert      48 CH-Davos Platz       Schmupa-radler                   7:34.00,3   2:10.05,2  (8755)  M147     2097. 19,427 ¦  1:31.30  215.¦ 3:03.53  230.¦ 3:32.49  229.¦   28.56  267.¦ 4:31.34  222.¦ 5:36.53  206.¦ 1:05.18  167.¦ 6:50.33  196.¦
  199. Mayer Reinhold       52 D-Kirchham           TSV Rotthalmünster               7:34.04,0   2:10.08,9  (8079)  M147     2102. 19,424 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:21.11  375.¦ 3:47.29  353.¦   26.17  136.¦ 4:47.31  306.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  200. Guerra Sandrino      49 I                    UC Valmarana                     7:34.10,9   2:10.15,8  (2331)  M147     2105. 19,419 ¦  1:25.51  117.¦ 2:48.01  108.¦ 3:15.56  115.¦   27.55  222.¦ 4:11.35  120.¦ 5:24.26  157.¦ 1:12.50  305.¦ 6:39.06  153.¦
  201. Ramponi Luigi        49 Albignasego          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:35.08,3   2:11.13,2  (1753)  M147     2124. 19,378 ¦  1:29.25  170.¦ 3:03.02  226.¦ 3:32.25  227.¦   29.22  288.¦ 4:27.34  207.¦ 5:43.39  232.¦ 1:16.05  351.¦ 6:53.21  207.¦
  202. Schorer Hans         52 D-München                                             7:35.25,5   2:11.30,4  (8793)  M147     2129. 19,366 ¦  1:29.45  180.¦ 3:01.53  215.¦ 3:29.21  211.¦   27.28  199.¦ 4:32.40  224.¦ 5:37.35  208.¦ 1:04.54  157.¦ 6:51.52  202.¦
  203. Keesen Fried         53 NL-AC Culemborg      En Route                         7:35.32,1   2:11.37,0  (5000)  M147     2132. 19,361 ¦  1:28.06  146.¦ 2:58.34  189.¦ 3:27.37  202.¦   29.03  275.¦ 4:24.19  195.¦ 5:28.35  174.¦ 1:04.16  144.¦ 6:46.38  181.¦
  204. Libregts Ben         50 NL-CJ Vlijmen        En Route                         7:35.36,9   2:11.41,8  (4994)  M147     2133. 19,358 ¦  1:32.13  229.¦ 3:05.28  243.¦ 3:34.27  241.¦   28.58  269.¦ 4:33.51  229.¦ 5:43.26  231.¦ 1:09.35  263.¦ 6:54.07  211.¦
  205. Pizzo Aristide       53 Tribiano             GC Moser Milano                  7:36.21,8   2:12.26,7  (2145)  M147     2143. 19,326 ¦  1:33.46  259.¦ 2:57.47  186.¦ 3:27.09  195.¦   29.21  286.¦ 4:21.32  183.¦ 5:38.20  212.¦ 1:16.48  367.¦ 6:53.01  205.¦
  206. Grimaldi Renato      51 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   7:36.34,3   2:12.39,2  (7486)  M147     2147. 19,317 ¦  1:27.13  134.¦ 2:54.26  163.¦ 3:19.41  148.¦   25.15   89.¦ 4:18.43  159.¦ 5:22.58  147.¦ 1:04.15  143.¦ 6:44.59  176.¦
  207. Zerm Hans-Joachim    51 D-Rathenow           Rad-Team Rathenow                7:37.05,6   2:13.10,5  (9309)  M147     2154. 19,295 ¦  1:34.16  273.¦ 3:06.45  253.¦ 3:33.59  235.¦   27.13  188.¦ 4:35.57  242.¦ 5:41.29  223.¦ 1:05.32  173.¦ 6:55.03  216.¦
  208. Arzberger Josef      53 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:37.05,8   2:13.10,7  (4816)  M147     2155. 19,295 ¦  1:32.53  242.¦ 3:02.16  216.¦ 3:28.59  209.¦   26.42  157.¦ 4:23.12  189.¦ 5:30.41  182.¦ 1:07.29  223.¦ 6:54.27  213.¦
  209. Toso Dario           46 Romans (GO)          GS Roby Calzature                7:38.03,5   2:14.08,4  (5096)  M147     2175. 19,255 ¦  1:25.12  104.¦ 2:52.21  142.¦ 3:20.17  152.¦   27.55  223.¦ 4:17.57  153.¦ 5:31.39  187.¦ 1:13.42  316.¦ 6:50.49  198.¦
  210. Bonechi Luca         51 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    7:38.08,5   2:14.13,4  (1248)  M147     2178. 19,251 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:53.14  151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:13.32  129.¦ 5:33.15  193.¦ 1:19.42  401.¦ 6:55.29  217.¦
  211. Casula Pietro        46 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:38.42,2   2:14.47,1  (4178)  M147     2191. 19,228 ¦  1:36.34  322.¦ 3:09.42  278.¦ 3:36.51  256.¦   27.09  184.¦ 4:34.30  233.¦ 5:41.17  222.¦ 1:06.47  208.¦ 6:53.58  210.¦
  212. Musmeci Rosario      53 Celle Ligure         speed wheel team                 7:39.28,3   2:15.33,2  (3986)  M147     2208. 19,195 ¦  1:25.06   98.¦ 2:46.06   99.¦ 3:13.39  104.¦   27.33  201.¦ 4:27.39  209.¦ 5:44.23  234.¦ 1:16.43  364.¦ 6:59.42  224.¦
  213. Nak Wg               46 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         7:39.41,5   2:15.46,4  (1643)  M147     2214. 19,186 ¦  1:32.17  231.¦ 3:00.11  201.¦ 3:27.21  196.¦   27.10  185.¦ 4:35.13  236.¦ 5:40.28  219.¦ 1:05.14  166.¦ 6:54.20  212.¦
  214. Hammerschmidt Erich  51 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   7:40.06,0   2:16.10,9  (7560)  M147     2225. 19,169 ¦  1:31.35  219.¦ 2:59.39  198.¦ 3:26.33  191.¦   26.53  168.¦ 4:25.52  201.¦ 5:38.21  213.¦ 1:12.29  301.¦ 6:58.22  221.¦
  215. Hautmann Wolfgang    53 D-Ilmmuenster        SV Ilmmünster                    7:40.19,7   2:16.24,6  (5285)  M147     2228. 19,160 ¦  1:36.52  327.¦ 3:13.42  312.¦ 3:42.58  307.¦   29.15  282.¦ 4:40.58  273.¦ 5:45.30  237.¦ 1:04.31  148.¦ 6:55.00  215.¦
  216. Kleiner Roland       53 D-Enger              Sprintax                         7:40.23,2   2:16.28,1  (7784)  M147     2230. 19,157 ¦  1:34.05  264.¦ 3:08.22  264.¦ 3:35.15  244.¦   26.52  166.¦ 4:39.36  264.¦ 5:48.40  246.¦ 1:09.04  258.¦ 6:56.35  218.¦
  217. Ciccarelli Giuseppe  53 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    7:40.44,4   2:16.49,3  (6973)  M147     2238. 19,143 ¦  1:32.29  233.¦ 3:03.05  227.¦ 3:31.30  223.¦   28.25  243.¦ 4:26.27  204.¦ 5:42.19  227.¦ 1:15.52  345.¦ 6:57.18  219.¦
  218. Barni Marcello       46 Sansepolcro          Ciclistica Sansepolcro           7:40.50,9   2:16.55,8  (6586)  M147     2244. 19,138 ¦  1:28.20  152.¦ 3:07.42  259.¦ 3:35.03  243.¦   27.21  193.¦ 4:34.12  232.¦ 5:40.47  221.¦ 1:06.35  203.¦ 7:00.32  227.¦
  219. Kohnz Carl-Walter    51 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   7:40.57,7   2:17.02,6  (5062)  M147     2245. 19,133 ¦  1:25.23  107.¦ 2:48.29  111.¦ 3:22.13  165.¦   33.43  422.¦ 4:16.44  147.¦ 5:35.34  200.¦ 1:18.49  390.¦ 6:53.51  209.¦
  220. Valk Peter           47 NL-Schiedam                                           7:42.08,4   2:18.13,3  (4547)  M147     2261. 19,085 ¦  1:29.31  173.¦ 2:53.16  152.¦ 3:18.42  135.¦   25.25   98.¦ 4:19.03  162.¦ 5:22.27  144.¦ 1:03.24  129.¦ 6:53.33  208.¦
  221. Ferrari Giorgio      51 Milano               Team Mib Racing                  7:42.25,4   2:18.30,3  (2028)  M147     2264. 19,073 ¦  1:29.46  181.¦ 2:54.47  165.¦ 3:21.47  162.¦   27.00  175.¦ 4:21.07  177.¦ 5:32.12  189.¦ 1:11.04  280.¦ 6:50.56  199.¦
  222. Stocco Franco        49 Pianiga              Fans Grande Ciclismo             7:42.28,7   2:18.33,6  (6203)  M147     2265. 19,071 ¦  1:37.45  342.¦ 3:16.23  336.¦ 3:45.03  327.¦   28.40  254.¦ 4:40.32  270.¦ 5:43.20  230.¦ 1:02.48  120.¦ 6:54.51  214.¦
  223. Neusser Heinz        48 D-Sigmaringen        RSC Sigmaringen                  7:42.56,9   2:19.01,8  (8264)  M147     2274. 19,051 ¦  1:26.56  131.¦ 2:56.21  175.¦ 3:22.52  169.¦   26.31  149.¦ 4:18.01  154.¦ 5:25.15  162.¦ 1:07.14  218.¦ 7:00.18  226.¦
  224. Francesia Sergio     50 Cafasse (TO)         Team Cicloteca                   7:42.58,0   2:19.02,9  (4621)  M147     2275. 19,051 ¦  1:33.34  254.¦ 3:06.26  249.¦ 3:36.34  254.¦   30.08  323.¦ 4:36.33  245.¦ 5:51.19  265.¦ 1:14.45  332.¦ 7:01.49  230.¦
  225. Bertacci Renzo       47 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:43.04,0   2:19.08,9  (3288)  M147     2277. 19,046 ¦  1:36.54  329.¦ 3:05.06  240.¦ 3:35.25  247.¦   30.19  334.¦ 4:31.05  220.¦ 5:42.20  228.¦ 1:11.15  283.¦ 6:58.44  223.¦
  226. Paalhaar Paul        53 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:43.40,3   2:19.45,2  (8326)  M147     2285. 19,022 ¦  1:33.37  255.¦ 3:08.53  268.¦ 3:37.14  259.¦   28.20  240.¦ 4:40.41  271.¦ 5:48.34  244.¦ 1:07.53  236.¦ 7:02.14  232.¦
  227. Alaby Gert           50 S-Täby               Fredrikshof Cykel                7:44.17,2   2:20.22,1  (4049)  M147     2292. 18,996 ¦  1:35.33  300.¦ 3:04.26  236.¦ 3:31.18  220.¦   26.51  165.¦ 4:29.29  214.¦ 5:40.38  220.¦ 1:11.08  281.¦ 7:03.33  237.¦
  227. Dal Lago Paolo       48 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     7:44.17,2   2:20.22,1  (1005)  M147     2292. 18,996 ¦  1:26.45  129.¦ 2:51.24  128.¦ 3:17.27  125.¦   26.02  126.¦ 4:21.20  180.¦ 5:30.23  180.¦ 1:09.02  257.¦ 6:59.56  225.¦
  229. Blessing Rolf        50 D-Höchstädt          Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        7:45.10,0   2:21.14,9  (6729)  M147     2304. 18,960 ¦  1:35.20  293.¦ 3:06.29  250.¦ 3:34.37  242.¦   28.08  234.¦ 4:34.30  234.¦ 5:39.57  217.¦ 1:05.26  172.¦ 6:57.47  220.¦
  230. Giontarelli Francesc 53 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                7:45.15,2   2:21.20,1  (2280)  M147     2308. 18,957 ¦  1:35.22  295.¦ 3:11.58  301.¦ 3:41.47  301.¦   29.48  309.¦ 4:36.13  244.¦ 5:44.39  235.¦ 1:08.26  244.¦ 7:05.18  240.¦
  231. Giovanardi Amedeo    52 Portile              GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:45.31,8   2:21.36,7  (7419)  M147     2314. 18,946 ¦  1:35.57  307.¦ 3:19.33  364.¦ 3:47.20  351.¦   27.47  214.¦ 4:45.51  300.¦ 5:52.27  271.¦ 1:06.36  204.¦ 7:03.01  234.¦
  232. Stracciari Rino      47 San Matteo della Dec S.C.G.bonzagni                   7:45.50,0   2:21.54,9  (6326)  M147     2321. 18,933 ¦  1:36.06  313.¦ 3:14.37  324.¦ 3:43.33  311.¦   28.55  266.¦ 4:44.02  288.¦ 5:48.46  249.¦ 1:04.43  151.¦ 7:03.06  235.¦
  233. Beens Dick           47 NL-LH Genemuiden     TC Dalfsen                       7:46.08,9   2:22.13,8  (1907)  M147     2329. 18,921 ¦  1:34.11  270.¦ 3:05.43  244.¦ 3:35.44  249.¦   30.01  316.¦ 4:38.46  258.¦ 5:48.37  245.¦ 1:09.51  268.¦ 7:05.53  244.¦
  234. Zerman Fabrizio      51 San Giovanni Lupatot 4 MORI                           7:46.25,6   2:22.30,5  (3626)  M147     2335. 18,909 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:04.10  233.¦ 3:34.11  238.¦   30.01  317.¦ 4:36.44  248.¦ 5:49.17  253.¦ 1:12.32  302.¦ 7:05.20  241.¦
  235. Bennewitz Frank      51 D-Chemnitz                                            7:46.30,2   2:22.35,1  (6655)  M147     2337. 18,906 ¦  1:33.38  256.¦ 3:12.21  304.¦ 3:40.01  280.¦   27.39  207.¦ 4:40.28  269.¦ 5:49.11  252.¦ 1:08.42  250.¦ 7:02.21  233.¦
  236. van Hooft Lambert    52 NL-CJ Vlijmen        En Route                         7:47.00,5   2:23.05,4  (1700)  M147     2351. 18,886 ¦  1:37.59  345.¦ 3:16.48  340.¦ 3:45.47  335.¦   28.58  270.¦ 4:45.01  296.¦ 5:50.03  257.¦ 1:05.01  159.¦ 7:05.29  243.¦
  237. van Nieuwenhuizen Ad 52 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         7:47.06,9   2:23.11,8  (1695)  M147     2353. 18,881 ¦  1:31.07  208.¦ 2:56.25  176.¦ 3:35.47  250.¦   39.21  457.¦ 4:35.19  237.¦ 5:48.25  243.¦ 1:13.05  309.¦ 7:05.27  242.¦
  238. Gazzo Renzo          48 Bogliasco            GC Eurobike Genova               7:47.08,7   2:23.13,6  (3120)  M147     2354. 18,880 ¦  1:31.29  214.¦ 2:56.54  180.¦ 3:25.20  183.¦   28.25  244.¦ 4:18.35  158.¦ 5:36.20  203.¦ 1:17.45  382.¦ 7:01.34  228.¦
  239. Feßler Herbert       53 D-Scheidegg          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:48.29,9   2:24.34,8  (7256)  M147     2372. 18,826 ¦  1:28.11  148.¦ 2:57.02  182.¦ 3:25.09  179.¦   28.06  232.¦ 4:26.12  202.¦ 5:32.12  189.¦ 1:06.00  185.¦ 6:49.53  194.¦
  240. Mannocci Moreno      47 Prato (FI)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            7:48.51,7   2:24.56,6  (4669)  M147     2377. 18,811 ¦  1:33.09  250.¦ 2:59.03  190.¦ 3:32.41  228.¦   33.37  419.¦ 4:26.13  203.¦ 5:27.09  172.¦ 1:00.56   89.¦ 7:05.53  245.¦
  241. Chilovi Lucio        49 Brescia              Team Maurigi                     7:48.56,4   2:25.01,3  (6961)  M147     2378. 18,808 ¦  1:31.52  224.¦ 3:09.16  270.¦ 3:38.10  267.¦   28.54  265.¦ 4:43.26  283.¦ 5:48.46  250.¦ 1:05.20  169.¦ 7:03.09  236.¦
  242. Lenzi Giuliano       49 VIGNOLA MO           A.S.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM - SA   7:49.02,6   2:25.07,5  (7916)  M147     2382. 18,804 ¦  1:32.26  232.¦ 3:10.15  283.¦ 3:37.30  263.¦   27.15  189.¦ 4:36.54  249.¦ 5:45.41  238.¦ 1:08.46  251.¦ 7:05.14  239.¦
  243. Brand Karl Josef     53 D-Großheubach        Velo Freunde Erlenbach           7:49.48,0   2:25.52,9  (6804)  M147     2398. 18,773 ¦  1:29.09  166.¦ 2:53.09  149.¦ 3:19.49  149.¦   26.39  155.¦ 4:23.28  190.¦ 5:39.52  216.¦ 1:16.24  354.¦ 6:58.35  222.¦
  244. Bruns Otwald         49 D-Wuppertal          RSF Velbert                      7:50.18,9   2:26.23,8  (3049)  M147     2403. 18,753 ¦  1:29.27  171.¦ 3:00.34  205.¦ 3:27.55  203.¦   27.20  192.¦ 4:31.29  221.¦ 5:45.49  240.¦ 1:14.19  326.¦ 7:07.57  250.¦
  245. Wiench Viktor        51 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:51.42,8   2:27.47,7  (4812)  M147     2430. 18,697 ¦  1:33.18  252.¦ 3:04.56  239.¦ 3:31.26  221.¦   26.30  147.¦ 4:38.08  255.¦ 5:37.39  209.¦   59.30   70.¦ 7:09.26  255.¦
  246. Fontanini Umberto    51 Filicala             Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori       7:52.03,7   2:28.08,6  (3111)  M147     2438. 18,683 ¦  1:29.57  184.¦ 3:09.56  280.¦ 3:39.03  274.¦   29.07  277.¦ 4:34.02  231.¦ 5:40.00  218.¦ 1:05.57  182.¦ 7:01.45  229.¦
  247. Piersigilli Settimio 51 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:52.17,2   2:28.22,1  (8420)  M147     2441. 18,675 ¦  1:30.53  201.¦ 3:14.04  316.¦ 3:41.09  294.¦   27.04  180.¦ 4:44.32  292.¦ 5:51.01  262.¦ 1:06.28  200.¦ 7:08.29  252.¦
  248. Mancini Romano       53 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:52.19,8   2:28.24,7  (8015)  M147     2442. 18,673 ¦  1:35.38  302.¦ 3:13.05  306.¦ 3:41.10  295.¦   28.05  231.¦ 4:48.57  315.¦ 5:49.30  255.¦ 1:00.32   84.¦ 7:07.23  248.¦
  249. Maderspacher Gottfri 53 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 7:52.55,3   2:29.00,2  (7994)  M147     2453. 18,650 ¦  1:31.35  220.¦ 3:01.39  213.¦ 3:28.33  205.¦   26.54  169.¦ 4:47.21  305.¦ 5:51.21  266.¦ 1:04.00  139.¦ 7:07.36  249.¦
  250. Sartori Domenico     51 Farini d'Olmo        GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:53.06,2   2:29.11,1  (6233)  M147     2456. 18,642 ¦  1:35.03  286.¦ 3:08.11  261.¦ 3:35.35  248.¦   27.24  196.¦ 4:42.27  280.¦ 5:49.38  256.¦ 1:07.10  217.¦ 7:08.19  251.¦
  251. Niens Ton            50 NL-RE Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:53.36,6   2:29.41,5  (1903)  M147     2462. 18,622 ¦  1:33.55  263.¦ 3:06.45  253.¦ 3:37.03  258.¦   30.18  333.¦ 4:47.33  308.¦ 5:55.17  280.¦ 1:07.43  232.¦ 7:11.11  263.¦
  252. Bosin Danilo         51 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            7:53.46,2   2:29.51,1  (2920)  M147     2463. 18,616 ¦  1:31.22  212.¦ 3:02.32  219.¦ 3:32.09  226.¦   29.37  302.¦ 4:33.56  230.¦ 5:48.44  248.¦ 1:14.47  333.¦ 7:04.57  238.¦
  253. Koch Tony            49 D-Dipperz            Radsport Club Merkur Dipperz     7:53.55,8   2:30.00,7  (3143)  M147     2466. 18,610 ¦  1:41.47  392.¦ 3:17.03  343.¦ 3:48.38  357.¦   31.35  381.¦ 4:54.55  352.¦ 6:02.50  321.¦ 1:07.54  237.¦ 7:10.44  261.¦
  254. Tiefengruber Johann  51 A-Möderbrugg         Bank Austria                     7:54.31,0   2:30.35,9  (8992)  M147     2473. 18,587 ¦  1:36.24  317.¦ 3:14.00  314.¦ 3:43.07  309.¦   29.07  277.¦ 4:44.27  291.¦ 5:51.07  263.¦ 1:06.39  205.¦ 7:10.19  260.¦
  255. Müller Wilfried      52 D-Liederbach                                          7:54.38,4   2:30.43,3  (8220)  M147     2475. 18,582 ¦  1:38.34  356.¦ 3:18.13  355.¦ 3:45.27  333.¦   27.13  187.¦ 5:00.20  374.¦ 6:05.09  330.¦ 1:04.48  155.¦ 7:14.29  276.¦
  256. Lorenzetti Franco    53 Castelbellino        AS Ruota Libera Moie             7:54.55,9   2:31.00,8  (4235)  M147     2479. 18,571 ¦  1:31.08  209.¦ 3:14.24  320.¦ 3:40.15  284.¦   25.50  113.¦ 4:40.57  272.¦ 5:35.34  201.¦   54.37   17.¦ 7:01.51  231.¦
  257. Romberg Detlef       47 D-München                                             7:55.15,0   2:31.19,9  (8605)  M147     2495. 18,558 ¦  1:33.23  253.¦ 3:02.58  225.¦ 3:31.08  219.¦   28.09  235.¦ 4:35.13  235.¦ 5:45.03  236.¦ 1:09.50  267.¦ 7:05.59  246.¦
  258. Probst Gerhard       50 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                    7:55.27,6   2:31.32,5  (3201)  M147     2502. 18,550 ¦  1:37.35  340.¦ 3:14.31  322.¦ 3:45.59  338.¦   31.28  374.¦ 4:50.01  323.¦ 5:59.38  306.¦ 1:09.37  264.¦ 7:12.22  269.¦
  259. Testelmans Gustaaf   47 B-Houthalen          Team Caponi                      7:55.53,4   2:31.58,3  (2530)  M147     2508. 18,533 ¦  1:33.53  261.¦ 3:14.05  317.¦ 3:41.59  302.¦   27.54  221.¦ 4:49.21  320.¦ 5:55.33  281.¦ 1:06.11  189.¦ 7:08.32  253.¦
  260. Cagnana Federico     47 Trescore (CR)        GS Cicli Baronchelli             7:56.02,9   2:32.07,8  (6869)  M147     2509. 18,527 ¦  1:33.06  247.¦ 3:04.28  238.¦ 3:33.51  234.¦   29.23  289.¦ 4:35.42  241.¦ 5:50.38  259.¦ 1:14.56  335.¦ 7:07.18  247.¦
  261. Hausch Klaus         50 D-Bad Mergentheim    SV Edelfingen                    7:56.47,1   2:32.52,0  (4491)  M147     2520. 18,498 ¦  1:35.02  284.¦ 3:10.51  290.¦ 3:38.50  272.¦   27.59  227.¦ 4:48.44  314.¦ 5:57.33  298.¦ 1:08.48  252.¦ 7:15.18  279.¦
  262. Güse Detlef          51 D-Bessenbach                                          7:56.54,4   2:32.59,3  (7524)  M147     2522. 18,494 ¦  1:32.45  240.¦ 3:08.16  262.¦ 3:38.26  268.¦   30.10  324.¦ 4:38.18  256.¦ 5:54.47  279.¦ 1:16.28  359.¦ 7:14.10  273.¦
  263. Linssen J.H.J.       49 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   7:57.07,6   2:33.12,5  (1840)  M147     2527. 18,485 ¦  1:35.38  302.¦ 3:11.39  300.¦ 3:44.24  318.¦   32.45  409.¦ 4:42.36  281.¦ 5:59.37  305.¦ 1:17.01  370.¦ 7:11.49  266.¦
  264. Besana Carlo         50 Cremella             GS Torrevilla MTB                7:57.21,5   2:33.26,4  (4472)  M147     2532. 18,476 ¦  1:30.11  189.¦ 2:54.23  162.¦ 3:23.09  172.¦   28.45  257.¦ 4:23.52  192.¦ 5:50.03  257.¦ 1:26.10  439.¦ 7:09.07  254.¦
  265. Ercolani Oliviero    50 Fossolo di Faenza    Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:57.47,6   2:33.52,5  (4467)  M147     2535. 18,459 ¦  1:31.59  226.¦ 3:09.20  273.¦ 3:39.16  275.¦   29.56  314.¦ 4:45.11  299.¦ 5:52.17  270.¦ 1:07.05  215.¦ 7:09.59  259.¦
  266. Rinaudo Roberto      50 Costigliole Saluzzo  CRAL Telecomunicazioni CN        7:57.47,8   2:33.52,7  (6315)  M147     2536. 18,459 ¦  1:32.58  244.¦ 3:29.34  409.¦ 3:55.30  387.¦   25.56  118.¦ 5:02.31  384.¦ 6:08.23  346.¦ 1:05.52  181.¦ 7:16.52  286.¦
  267. Graziani Luciano     52 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:57.52,6   2:33.57,5  (2997)  M147     2537. 18,456 ¦  1:32.45  241.¦ 3:08.43  267.¦ 3:39.56  279.¦   31.13  365.¦ 4:45.09  298.¦ 5:51.00  261.¦ 1:05.51  179.¦ 7:09.51  257.¦
  268. Polacchini Vanni     51 Bologna              Teamsalieri bologna              7:58.02,3   2:34.07,2  (3989)  M147     2542. 18,450 ¦  1:31.34  218.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:27.29  201.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:38.01  254.¦ 5:57.29  296.¦ 1:19.27  397.¦ 7:26.59  325.¦
  269. Frigeri Graziano     53 Sala Baganza         A.S. San Martino Sinzano         7:58.18,2   2:34.23,1  (2277)  M147     2549. 18,440 ¦  1:29.41  178.¦ 3:02.39  223.¦ 3:30.51  217.¦   28.11  237.¦ 4:30.55  218.¦ 5:45.43  239.¦ 1:14.48  334.¦ 7:09.52  258.¦
  270. Merloni Giacomo      52 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:58.41,3   2:34.46,2  (8115)  M147     2555. 18,425 ¦  1:38.47  359.¦ 3:21.53  382.¦ 3:50.42  367.¦   28.48  261.¦ 4:55.22  354.¦ 6:03.29  325.¦ 1:08.06  240.¦ 7:18.30  292.¦
  271. Gentili Augusto      52 Casina               Università del Pedale            7:58.47,1   2:34.52,0  (7379)  M147     2558. 18,421 ¦  1:35.35  301.¦ 3:11.13  297.¦ 3:40.48  290.¦   29.35  300.¦ 4:38.37  257.¦ 5:46.13  241.¦ 1:07.35  229.¦ 7:12.37  270.¦
  272. Hak George           49 NL-AH Culemborg      En Route                         7:58.59,3   2:35.04,2  (5023)  M147     2562. 18,413 ¦  1:34.15  272.¦ 3:10.03  281.¦ 3:43.37  312.¦   33.34  418.¦ 4:47.55  311.¦ 5:55.43  284.¦ 1:07.48  235.¦ 7:11.19  264.¦
  273. Fiedler Klaus        52 D-München                                             7:59.05,1   2:35.10,0  (7262)  M147     2563. 18,410 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:16.32  339.¦ 3:45.15  331.¦   28.43  256.¦ 4:47.32  307.¦ 5:50.38  260.¦ 1:03.06  126.¦ 7:10.49  262.¦
  274. Janssens Francis     46 F-Perpignan          Cyclo Touriste Carcassonne       7:59.06,0   2:35.10,9  (3140)  M147     2565. 18,409 ¦  1:36.26  318.¦ 3:14.11  318.¦ 3:43.54  315.¦   29.42  304.¦ 4:44.20  290.¦ 5:52.16  269.¦ 1:07.55  238.¦ 7:11.49  266.¦
  275. Baldini Paolo        51 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:59.15,9   2:35.20,8  (2998)  M147     2566. 18,403 ¦  1:33.08  248.¦ 3:10.06  282.¦ 3:40.44  288.¦   30.38  342.¦ 4:46.39  303.¦ 5:53.46  275.¦ 1:07.07  216.¦ 7:11.26  265.¦
  276. Vagner Michael       52 A-Grimmenstein                                        7:59.34,9   2:35.39,8  (9070)  M147     2569. 18,391 ¦  1:36.52  328.¦ 3:13.11  307.¦ 3:45.39  334.¦   32.28  401.¦ 4:39.56  265.¦ 5:51.08  264.¦ 1:11.11  282.¦ 7:15.30  280.¦
  277. Maier Erwin          51 D-Maxdorf                                             7:59.35,7   2:35.40,6  (8003)  M147     2570. 18,390 ¦  1:36.26  319.¦ 3:16.11  334.¦ 3:45.18  332.¦   29.06  276.¦ 4:53.20  343.¦ 5:56.36  289.¦ 1:03.16  128.¦ 7:15.04  278.¦
  278. Pezzarossa Fabrizio  52 Reggio Emilia        INDIVIDUALE                      7:59.46,2   2:35.51,1  (2308)  M147     2571. 18,383 ¦  1:41.25  388.¦ 3:21.07  374.¦ 3:50.26  364.¦   29.18  284.¦ 4:46.27  302.¦ 5:58.21  302.¦ 1:11.53  293.¦ 7:16.15  283.¦
  279. Gennari Luigi        53 Felino                                                8:00.11,5   2:36.16,4  (3122)  M147     2577. 18,367 ¦  1:31.49  223.¦ 3:06.15  247.¦ 3:34.18  239.¦   28.03  229.¦ 4:40.12  267.¦ 5:41.58  226.¦ 1:01.45   98.¦ 7:12.17  268.¦
  280. Bernhard Walter      53 D-Augsburg                                            8:00.33,7   2:36.38,6  (6676)  M147     2583. 18,353 ¦  1:36.21  316.¦ 3:04.08  232.¦ 3:32.53  230.¦   28.45  258.¦ 4:37.19  251.¦ 5:52.31  272.¦ 1:15.11  337.¦ 7:16.29  285.¦
  281. Natzijl P.           47 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         8:00.38,3   2:36.43,2  (4990)  M147     2584. 18,350 ¦  1:36.34  321.¦ 3:10.22  284.¦ 3:40.12  282.¦   29.49  310.¦ 4:41.42  278.¦ 5:55.36  283.¦ 1:13.54  319.¦ 7:16.16  284.¦
  282. Beimborn Hans- Heinr 49 D-Dautphetal         SSV Hommertshausen               8:00.43,0   2:36.47,9  (6635)  M147     2586. 18,347 ¦  1:34.49  282.¦ 3:07.17  257.¦ 3:36.43  255.¦   29.26  292.¦ 4:36.40  246.¦ 5:54.25  278.¦ 1:17.44  381.¦ 7:20.07  301.¦
  283. Andersson Mats       49 S-Vällingby          Fredrikshofs Cykelklubb          8:01.08,4   2:37.13,3  (4122)  M147     2589. 18,331 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:04.27  237.¦ 3:31.26  222.¦   26.59  173.¦ 4:29.34  215.¦ 5:49.22  254.¦ 1:19.48  402.¦ 7:14.04  272.¦
  284. Murgia Ignazio       50 Grugliasco           VC Cicli Bergamin Torino         8:01.13,7   2:37.18,6  (6303)  M147     2592. 18,328 ¦  1:39.40  371.¦ 3:16.10  333.¦ 3:44.02  316.¦   27.52  219.¦ 4:51.27  334.¦ 5:57.03  292.¦ 1:05.35  175.¦ 7:20.18  302.¦
  285. Habjan Matjaz        52 SLO-1356 DOBROVA pri EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIA     8:01.25,8   2:37.30,7  (5280)  M147     2595. 18,320 ¦  1:29.39  175.¦ 2:56.43  179.¦ 3:25.19  182.¦   28.35  252.¦ 4:23.38  191.¦ 5:35.27  199.¦ 1:11.49  291.¦ 6:49.48  193.¦
  286. Schwärzwälder Hans-J 50 D-Straubing                                           8:02.09,9   2:38.14,8  (8821)  M147     2604. 18,292 ¦  1:28.50  161.¦ 2:59.49  199.¦ 3:29.53  214.¦   30.04  319.¦ 4:27.34  208.¦ 5:47.45  242.¦ 1:20.10  404.¦ 7:17.21  287.¦
  287. Auel Walter          53 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     8:02.30,9   2:38.35,8  (2507)  M147     2607. 18,279 ¦  1:36.36  323.¦ 3:08.21  263.¦ 3:38.08  265.¦   29.46  307.¦ 4:40.07  266.¦ 5:56.07  286.¦ 1:16.00  350.¦ 7:12.43  271.¦
  288. Rizzato Claudio      53 Cuneo                                                 8:02.56,2   2:39.01,1  (3216)  M147     2618. 18,263 ¦  1:34.11  269.¦ 3:06.24  248.¦ 3:36.25  252.¦   30.00  315.¦ 4:48.42  313.¦ 5:56.26  288.¦ 1:07.43  232.¦ 7:19.15  293.¦
  289. Hollokoi Laszlo      50 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       8:04.14,1   2:40.19,0  (7655)  M147     2632. 18,214 ¦  1:35.58  309.¦ 3:17.43  348.¦ 3:47.10  348.¦   29.26  293.¦ 4:57.21  366.¦ 6:04.50  328.¦ 1:07.29  224.¦ 7:21.35  305.¦
  290. Pater Jan            49 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         8:04.18,2   2:40.23,1  (1604)  M147     2634. 18,211 ¦  1:34.56  283.¦ 3:18.04  351.¦ 3:47.12  349.¦   29.07  279.¦ 4:49.12  318.¦ 6:00.05  307.¦ 1:10.52  277.¦ 7:18.19  291.¦
  291. van Den Broek Han    47 NL-XC Wormer         En Route                         8:04.44,0   2:40.48,9  (1676)  M147     2640. 18,195 ¦  1:32.38  237.¦ 3:10.44  288.¦ 3:38.34  269.¦   27.50  217.¦ 4:50.26  326.¦ 5:55.49  285.¦ 1:05.23  170.¦ 7:15.40  282.¦
  292. Placci Daniele       52 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               8:04.55,6   2:41.00,5  (6120)  M147     2643. 18,188 ¦  1:33.53  262.¦ 3:09.19  272.¦ 3:36.54  257.¦   27.35  203.¦ 4:35.25  239.¦ 5:41.41  225.¦ 1:06.16  192.¦ 7:09.47  256.¦
  293. Morsch Ton           47 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         8:05.00,8   2:41.05,7  (1646)  M147     2647. 18,185 ¦  1:32.37  236.¦ 3:07.05  255.¦ 3:37.16  260.¦   30.10  325.¦ 4:43.21  282.¦ 5:53.47  276.¦ 1:10.25  273.¦ 7:18.12  289.¦
  294. Zecchi Massimo       52 Firenze              Inwool                           8:05.40,5   2:41.45,4  (3342)  M147     2654. 18,160 ¦  1:31.31  216.¦ 3:01.21  211.¦ 3:31.41  225.¦   30.20  335.¦ 4:32.39  223.¦ 5:57.08  293.¦ 1:24.29  431.¦ 7:15.39  281.¦
  295. Genghini Mauro       49 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        8:06.02,3   2:42.07,2  (3009)  M147     2656. 18,146 ¦  1:38.42  357.¦ 3:14.26  321.¦ 3:43.38  313.¦   29.12  280.¦ 4:39.34  263.¦ 5:59.02  303.¦ 1:19.27  398.¦ 7:20.49  304.¦
  296. Osborne John         50 D-Putzbrunn          England                          8:06.04,8   2:42.09,7  (8318)  M147     2658. 18,145 ¦  1:35.23  296.¦ 3:15.57  332.¦ 3:44.04  317.¦   28.06  232.¦ 4:50.02  324.¦ 5:56.20  287.¦ 1:06.17  195.¦ 7:17.59  288.¦
  297. Ferrari Gianni       53 Villanova            GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:06.05,8   2:42.10,7  (4804)  M147     2659. 18,144 ¦  1:39.21  367.¦ 3:14.02  315.¦ 3:44.44  323.¦   30.42  346.¦ 4:47.41  309.¦ 5:59.17  304.¦ 1:11.36  287.¦ 7:19.25  294.¦
  298. Muracchioli Mario    49 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  8:06.12,7   2:42.17,6  (8224)  M147     2660. 18,140 ¦  1:35.26  298.¦ 3:05.12  241.¦ 3:41.00  291.¦   35.47  443.¦ 4:46.23  301.¦ 6:03.17  323.¦ 1:16.54  368.¦ 7:22.42  310.¦
  299. Bettoli Claudio      52 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:06.19,3   2:42.24,2  (4589)  M147     2663. 18,136 ¦  1:37.10  335.¦ 3:10.57  291.¦ 3:39.48  278.¦   28.51  262.¦ 4:39.33  262.¦ 5:52.41  274.¦ 1:13.07  311.¦ 7:14.28  275.¦
  300. Bourguignon Francois 48 B-Tilff              Rothex                           8:06.30,0   2:42.34,9  (6792)  M147     2667. 18,129 ¦  1:38.09  348.¦ 3:13.41  311.¦ 3:43.18  310.¦   29.37  301.¦ 4:47.07  304.¦ 6:02.59  322.¦ 1:15.52  346.¦ 7:18.12  290.¦
  301. Gray Timothy         49 GB-St Albans         Verulam Cycling Club             8:06.39,7   2:42.44,6  (7471)  M147     2671. 18,123 ¦  1:30.22  195.¦ 2:56.28  177.¦ 3:23.56  176.¦   27.28  198.¦ 4:37.07  250.¦ 5:49.10  251.¦ 1:12.02  295.¦ 7:14.27  274.¦
  302. Pistola Stefano      53 Falconara            Cinti Sport                      8:07.19,9   2:43.24,8  (4083)  M147     2678. 18,098 ¦  1:37.05  331.¦ 3:19.58  369.¦ 3:50.02  363.¦   30.04  320.¦ 4:51.22  333.¦ 6:03.25  324.¦ 1:12.03  296.¦ 7:24.51  316.¦
  303. Lokstein Arno        53 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:07.26,5   2:43.31,4  (7958)  M147     2681. 18,094 ¦  1:33.47  260.¦ 3:10.30  285.¦ 3:37.30  262.¦   26.59  174.¦ 4:36.42  247.¦ 5:43.42  233.¦ 1:06.59  211.¦ 7:23.21  312.¦
  304. Bonuccelli Alfredo   48 Camaiore (LU)        Pezzini Bike Official Team       8:07.40,9   2:43.45,8  (2978)  M147     2685. 18,085 ¦  1:34.10  268.¦ 3:05.44  245.¦ 3:35.16  245.¦   29.32  298.¦ 4:38.51  259.¦ 5:56.39  290.¦ 1:17.48  383.¦ 7:19.44  297.¦
  305. Herrmann Peter       51 D-Ilmenau                                             8:08.10,1   2:44.15,0  (4390)  M147     2700. 18,067 ¦  1:37.36  341.¦ 3:11.37  299.¦ 3:40.01  281.¦   28.24  242.¦ 4:35.25  238.¦ 5:52.00  267.¦ 1:16.35  361.¦ 7:19.48  298.¦
  306. Winterholler Jürgen  51 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.36,1   2:44.41,0  (4846)  M147     2708. 18,051 ¦  1:37.59  346.¦ 3:13.48  313.¦ 3:44.35  321.¦   30.47  351.¦ 4:49.35  322.¦ 6:04.04  326.¦ 1:14.29  328.¦ 7:27.10  326.¦
  307. Pasquato Silvio      51 Padova               GS Ospedalieri                   8:08.55,9   2:45.00,8  (8363)  M147     2716. 18,039 ¦  1:34.29  276.¦ 3:10.33  286.¦ 3:42.01  303.¦   31.27  373.¦ 4:44.08  289.¦ 6:00.17  308.¦ 1:16.08  352.¦ 7:20.00  299.¦
  308. Kronenberg Hans      49 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        8:09.03,9   2:45.08,8  (5158)  M147     2718. 18,034 ¦  1:35.31  299.¦ 3:16.25  337.¦ 3:44.52  325.¦   28.27  245.¦ 4:50.07  325.¦ 5:56.58  291.¦ 1:06.51  210.¦ 7:19.38  296.¦
  309. Kemmerling Willi     52 D-Brilon             TC Madffeld                      8:09.09,0   2:45.13,9  (7759)  M147     2720. 18,031 ¦  1:40.05  375.¦ 3:20.06  370.¦ 3:48.41  358.¦   28.35  251.¦ 4:52.52  340.¦ 6:02.00  314.¦ 1:09.07  259.¦ 7:22.11  307.¦
  310. Bazuin Marius        49 NL-Px Wassenaar      Champion                         8:09.52,2   2:45.57,1  (6620)  M147     2734. 18,004 ¦  1:31.34  217.¦ 3:09.35  277.¦ 3:41.38  300.¦   32.03  390.¦ 4:43.46  287.¦ 6:02.40  318.¦ 1:18.54  391.¦ 7:24.02  313.¦
  311. Tribunale Giovanni   51 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      8:11.08,9   2:47.13,8  (2770)  M147     2760. 17,957 ¦  1:39.37  370.¦ 3:37.32  447.¦ 4:06.32  428.¦   29.00  272.¦ 5:09.40  408.¦ 6:10.51  353.¦ 1:01.10   92.¦ 7:26.16  324.¦
  312. Paulick Frank        50 D-Leverkusen         RC Titan Leverkusen              8:11.37,0   2:47.41,9  (8369)  M147     2765. 17,940 ¦  1:30.56  202.¦ 3:15.45  329.¦ 3:45.13  330.¦   29.27  294.¦ 4:50.32  328.¦ 6:00.48  310.¦ 1:10.16  270.¦ 7:22.26  309.¦
  313. van der Meiden Peet  46 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:11.45,3   2:47.50,2  (1601)  M147     2769. 17,935 ¦  1:35.12  289.¦ 3:09.21  274.¦ 3:40.24  287.¦   31.02  362.¦ 4:44.44  293.¦ 6:05.33  333.¦ 1:20.48  409.¦ 7:24.46  315.¦
  314. Savoia Angelo        51 Capralba             U.S. Capralbese                  8:12.08,3   2:48.13,2  (8699)  M147     2775. 17,921 ¦  1:38.42  358.¦ 3:11.15  298.¦ 3:40.15  285.¦   29.00  274.¦ 4:49.16  319.¦ 6:00.56  311.¦ 1:11.40  289.¦ 7:28.00  328.¦
  315. Chiadó Caponet Marin 47 Ciriè (TO)           Team Cicloteca                   8:12.23,9   2:48.28,8  (4617)  M147     2779. 17,912 ¦  1:35.38  304.¦ 3:15.07  326.¦ 3:42.08  304.¦   27.00  176.¦ 4:43.33  285.¦ 5:57.28  295.¦ 1:13.54  318.¦ 7:19.28  295.¦
  316. De Jong Kees         52 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:12.25,8   2:48.30,7  (1628)  M147     2781. 17,911 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:09.19  271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:43.27  284.¦ 6:05.56  336.¦ 1:22.28  423.¦ 7:25.19  318.¦
  317. Henniges Günter      53 D-Hagen                                               8:12.53,5   2:48.58,4  (7607)  M147     2787. 17,894 ¦  1:44.11  416.¦ 3:18.48  359.¦ 3:47.00  343.¦   28.11  238.¦ 4:51.57  338.¦ 5:58.09  300.¦ 1:06.11  190.¦ 7:20.01  300.¦
  318. Koerhuis Jan         51 NL-RX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:13.05,6   2:49.10,5  (1910)  M147     2788. 17,887 ¦  1:39.28  368.¦ 3:13.15  309.¦ 3:44.47  324.¦   31.31  377.¦ 4:53.45  345.¦ 6:05.42  334.¦ 1:11.56  294.¦ 7:25.02  317.¦
  319. Obojes Josef         47 A-Gries Brenner      Bank Austria                     8:13.20,8   2:49.25,7  (8298)  M147     2792. 17,877 ¦  1:40.43  381.¦ 3:30.54  418.¦ 4:03.23  416.¦   32.28  402.¦ 5:05.31  399.¦ 6:14.32  365.¦ 1:09.01  256.¦ 7:29.57  335.¦
  320. Pedrocco Flavio      52 Madonna dell'Albero  S.C. Pedale Ravennate            8:13.35,9   2:49.40,8  (8375)  M147     2797. 17,868 ¦  1:25.42  113.¦ 2:57.07  183.¦ 3:26.07  186.¦   28.59  271.¦ 4:37.21  252.¦ 5:39.48  215.¦ 1:02.27  110.¦ 7:20.19  303.¦
  321. van Ierland Frank    53 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         8:13.51,4   2:49.56,3  (1699)  M147     2803. 17,859 ¦  1:30.28  196.¦ 3:02.43  224.¦ 3:42.58  306.¦   40.14  459.¦ 4:43.41  286.¦ 6:00.27  309.¦ 1:16.46  366.¦ 7:28.21  330.¦
  322. Pianura Giovanni     48 Binago               GC Binago                        8:13.55,8   2:50.00,7  (8412)  M147     2806. 17,856 ¦  1:28.43  159.¦ 3:10.51  289.¦ 3:40.12  283.¦   29.21  285.¦ 5:02.47  386.¦ 6:05.44  335.¦ 1:02.57  124.¦ 7:24.13  314.¦
  323. Escher Peter         52 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   8:14.47,1   2:50.52,0  (7188)  M147     2816. 17,825 ¦  1:38.22  351.¦ 3:18.08  353.¦ 3:50.43  368.¦   32.34  406.¦ 4:56.53  363.¦ 6:07.46  339.¦ 1:10.53  278.¦ 7:28.08  329.¦
  324. Perruso Vitantonio   49 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            8:15.10,6   2:51.15,5  (4594)  M147     2822. 17,811 ¦  1:30.44  199.¦ 3:03.10  228.¦ 3:33.40  231.¦   30.29  339.¦ 4:33.06  226.¦ 6:02.37  317.¦ 1:29.30  449.¦ 7:29.41  334.¦
  325. Koopmans Bert        48 NL-KE EDE                                             8:15.33,5   2:51.38,4  (7819)  M147     2829. 17,798 ¦  1:36.06  312.¦ 3:08.23  265.¦ 3:38.08  266.¦   29.45  306.¦ 4:41.36  276.¦ 5:57.32  297.¦ 1:15.56  349.¦ 7:25.42  322.¦
  326. van Asselt Willem    52 NL-JC EDE                                             8:15.35,9   2:51.40,8  (9075)  M147     2830. 17,796 ¦  1:33.11  251.¦ 3:02.34  220.¦ 3:31.06  218.¦   28.32  248.¦ 4:33.46  228.¦ 5:57.20  294.¦ 1:23.34  428.¦ 7:25.33  320.¦
  327. Lecchi Bruno         50 Paderno Dugnano      Interbanca                       8:15.51,8   2:51.56,7  (3777)  M147     2836. 17,787 ¦  1:27.44  141.¦ 2:54.58  166.¦ 3:25.14  180.¦   30.16  330.¦ 4:20.55  175.¦ 5:53.47  277.¦ 1:32.52  456.¦ 7:25.27  319.¦
  328. Riva Roberto         52 Forlì                AS TEAM                          8:16.29,5   2:52.34,4  (3215)  M147     2846. 17,764 ¦  1:37.06  332.¦ 3:19.55  368.¦ 3:44.25  319.¦   24.29   65.¦ 4:50.44  330.¦ 6:11.56  358.¦ 1:21.12  413.¦ 7:33.29  347.¦
  329. Monelletta Amilcare  47 Bastia Umbra         Cicli Monelletta                 8:16.54,3   2:52.59,2  (2295)  M147     2856. 17,749 ¦  1:34.40  278.¦ 3:10.35  287.¦ 3:39.29  277.¦   28.53  264.¦ 4:49.07  317.¦ 6:04.36  327.¦ 1:15.29  341.¦ 7:31.04  338.¦
  330. Raineri Bruno        46 Forlì                Polisportiva Edera Forli'        8:17.06,6   2:53.11,5  (6021)  M147     2859. 17,742 ¦  1:34.08  266.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:38.58  273.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:37.28  253.¦ 6:02.25  316.¦ 1:24.56  434.¦ 7:28.38  331.¦
  331. Ceccarelli Antonio   52 Cuasso al Monte      UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.38,3   2:53.43,2  (6941)  M147     2867. 17,723 ¦  1:35.03  287.¦ 3:06.30  251.¦ 3:34.08  237.¦   27.37  205.¦ 4:55.44  355.¦ 5:48.41  247.¦   52.56   11.¦ 7:22.03  306.¦
  332. Pozzi Vittorio       48 Malnate VA           UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.39,3   2:53.44,2  (8485)  M147     2869. 17,723 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:11.12  296.¦ 3:37.41  264.¦   26.28  145.¦ 4:55.20  353.¦ 5:52.35  273.¦   57.14   39.¦ 7:14.38  277.¦
  333. Mignani Giovanni     48 Cuasso al Monte      UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.41,5   2:53.46,4  (8138)  M147     2872. 17,721 ¦  1:34.09  267.¦ 3:24.11  391.¦ 3:53.55  379.¦   29.44  305.¦ 4:56.09  359.¦ 6:05.56  337.¦ 1:09.46  265.¦ 7:27.43  327.¦
  334. Mauer Karl           48 D-Mainz                                               8:17.45,2   2:53.50,1  (3450)  M147     2875. 17,719 ¦  1:34.43  280.¦ 3:18.29  357.¦ 3:47.15  350.¦   28.46  259.¦ 4:56.19  360.¦ 6:08.30  347.¦ 1:12.11  298.¦ 7:31.28  340.¦
  335. Di Noia Raffaele     52 Milano               G.C. F.MOSER                     8:18.00,1   2:54.05,0  (7121)  M147     2879. 17,710 ¦  1:37.07  333.¦ 3:14.57  325.¦ 3:47.28  352.¦   32.30  404.¦ 4:50.31  327.¦ 6:14.17  363.¦ 1:23.46  429.¦ 7:33.51  348.¦
  336. Cadenau Rene         51 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:18.06,2   2:54.11,1  (1735)  M147     2880. 17,707 ¦  1:48.13  439.¦ 3:34.41  435.¦ 4:07.29  433.¦   32.47  411.¦ 5:08.42  405.¦ 6:18.01  375.¦ 1:09.18  261.¦ 7:33.57  349.¦
  337. Foro' Pietro         49 Monterubbiano        AVIS FERMO                       8:18.17,9   2:54.22,8  (6002)  M147     2883. 17,700 ¦  1:36.00  311.¦ 3:15.47  330.¦ 3:46.03  339.¦   30.16  332.¦ 4:54.30  348.¦ 6:11.32  357.¦ 1:17.02  371.¦ 7:32.09  341.¦
  338. Cacciani Marco       53 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 8:18.18,9   2:54.23,8  (6867)  M147     2885. 17,699 ¦  1:38.22  350.¦ 3:11.05  292.¦ 3:41.28  299.¦   30.22  338.¦ 5:00.17  373.¦ 6:05.20  332.¦ 1:05.03  161.¦ 7:31.12  339.¦
  339. Meier Werner         48 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:18.44,2   2:54.49,1  (4795)  M147     2892. 17,684 ¦  1:39.21  366.¦ 3:16.49  341.¦ 3:47.05  345.¦   30.15  329.¦ 4:51.12  331.¦ 6:08.38  349.¦ 1:17.25  375.¦ 7:30.03  336.¦
  340. Carnali Roberto      51 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                8:18.45,2   2:54.50,1  (6903)  M147     2893. 17,684 ¦  1:35.21  294.¦ 3:21.25  376.¦ 3:52.15  374.¦   30.50  353.¦ 4:59.08  370.¦ 6:14.31  364.¦ 1:15.23  339.¦ 7:32.38  344.¦
  341. Hecht Gottfried      49 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:19.02,2   2:55.07,1  (4869)  M147     2898. 17,674 ¦  1:41.22  387.¦ 3:17.31  345.¦ 3:44.28  320.¦   26.57  171.¦ 4:58.02  367.¦ 6:02.45  319.¦ 1:04.43  150.¦ 7:29.40  333.¦
  342. Bellon Piero         50 Pianiga              Fans Grande Ciclismo             8:19.24,9   2:55.29,8  (6197)  M147     2903. 17,660 ¦  1:36.46  326.¦ 3:14.12  319.¦ 3:46.05  340.¦   31.52  387.¦ 4:44.54  295.¦ 6:01.24  313.¦ 1:16.30  360.¦ 7:25.34  321.¦
  343. Ligorio Valdo        49 Giaveno              Ciclistica Rivalta               8:19.28,5   2:55.33,4  (3150)  M147     2905. 17,658 ¦  1:41.11  385.¦ 3:27.59  406.¦ 4:00.05  405.¦   32.06  392.¦ 5:00.23  375.¦ 6:08.31  348.¦ 1:08.07  241.¦ 7:32.34  342.¦
  344. Coletti Arnaldo      49 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:19.37,5   2:55.42,4  (4322)  M147     2907. 17,653 ¦  1:38.25  352.¦ 3:08.26  266.¦ 3:38.42  271.¦   30.16  331.¦ 4:40.26  268.¦ 6:01.06  312.¦ 1:20.40  407.¦ 7:22.14  308.¦
  345. Niggl Heinrich       47 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:19.43,6   2:55.48,5  (4864)  M147     2908. 17,649 ¦  1:31.38  222.¦ 3:12.04  302.¦ 3:41.26  298.¦   29.22  287.¦ 4:41.38  277.¦ 5:58.18  301.¦ 1:16.39  362.¦ 7:23.11  311.¦
  346. Maggioni Roberto     49 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               8:19.57,9   2:56.02,8  (1273)  M147     2912. 17,641 ¦  1:32.08  228.¦ 3:09.12  269.¦ 3:41.21  296.¦   32.09  393.¦ 4:51.18  332.¦ 6:13.09  361.¦ 1:21.50  416.¦ 7:34.41  350.¦
  347. De Mariano Carmelo   52 Rho                  GC F. Moser Milano               8:20.01,8   2:56.06,7  (1267)  M147     2914. 17,638 ¦  1:42.36  399.¦ 3:23.53  390.¦ 3:54.45  384.¦   30.52  355.¦ 4:56.05  358.¦ 6:12.31  360.¦ 1:16.25  356.¦ 7:36.20  354.¦
  348. Burghard Andre       52 NL-AH Hattem         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:20.05,5   2:56.10,4  (6854)  M147     2916. 17,636 ¦  1:35.48  306.¦ 3:21.28  378.¦ 3:49.31  360.¦   28.03  230.¦ 5:00.04  372.¦ 6:06.25  338.¦ 1:06.21  197.¦ 7:29.24  332.¦
  349. Mörke Jürgen         48 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             8:20.44,9   2:56.49,8  (8187)  M147     2924. 17,613 ¦  1:39.03  363.¦ 3:18.12  354.¦ 3:47.36  354.¦   29.23  290.¦ 4:53.09  341.¦ 6:11.10  354.¦ 1:18.00  385.¦ 7:36.48  356.¦
  350. Popp Thomas          50 D-Rosbach            Triathlon Wetterau               8:21.06,3   2:57.11,2  (8472)  M147     2927. 17,601 ¦  1:35.03  285.¦ 3:18.56  360.¦ 3:44.55  326.¦   25.58  120.¦ 4:49.05  316.¦ 5:52.05  268.¦ 1:02.59  125.¦ 7:31.00  337.¦
  351. Salvador Antonio     50 fontanafredda (pn)   Ciclistica maronese mobilu       8:21.07,8   2:57.12,7  (2247)  M147     2929. 17,600 ¦  1:35.04  288.¦ 3:09.55  279.¦ 3:41.21  297.¦   31.26  372.¦ 4:45.07  297.¦ 6:07.46  340.¦ 1:22.38  426.¦ 7:35.15  353.¦
  352. Gößele Siegfried     50 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   8:21.15,5   2:57.20,4  (7453)  M147     2932. 17,595 ¦  1:32.55  243.¦ 3:17.56  350.¦ 3:45.09  329.¦   27.12  186.¦ 4:57.15  365.¦ 6:02.17  315.¦ 1:05.02  160.¦ 7:32.34  342.¦
  353. Bodini Rosolino      46 Cremona              Cicloamatori Avis CR             8:21.22,5   2:57.27,4  (4214)  M147     2934. 17,591 ¦  1:38.30  355.¦ 3:16.56  342.¦ 3:50.50  369.¦   33.53  428.¦ 5:00.56  376.¦ 6:15.40  369.¦ 1:14.43  329.¦ 7:35.12  352.¦
  354. Thoma Siegfried      53 D-Baienfurt          Radsport Bergatreute             8:22.17,0   2:58.21,9  (8986)  M147     2944. 17,559 ¦  1:43.48  410.¦ 3:26.46  399.¦ 3:57.00  395.¦   30.14  328.¦ 5:12.28  418.¦ 6:20.29  387.¦ 1:08.00  239.¦ 7:38.48  361.¦
  355. Eisel Wilhelm        49 D-Solingen           RS Schmöpsken                    8:22.29,1   2:58.34,0  (3092)  M147     2949. 17,552 ¦  1:46.24  431.¦ 3:24.59  395.¦ 3:55.38  389.¦   30.38  343.¦ 4:56.02  357.¦ 6:12.27  359.¦ 1:16.25  355.¦ 7:33.14  346.¦
  356. Rekittke Walter      47 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        8:23.02,6   2:59.07,5  (8560)  M147     2956. 17,533 ¦  1:42.15  394.¦ 3:28.27  407.¦ 4:01.02  407.¦   32.35  407.¦ 5:04.59  397.¦ 6:18.38  380.¦ 1:13.39  315.¦ 7:38.13  359.¦
  357. Meyknecht Karl Heinz 50 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:23.18,6   2:59.23,5  (2520)  M147     2962. 17,523 ¦  1:37.09  334.¦ 3:07.46  260.¦ 3:39.21  276.¦   31.35  380.¦ 4:41.48  279.¦ 6:02.47  320.¦ 1:20.59  410.¦ 7:39.00  363.¦
  358. Kes Dirk             47 NL-CB Marken         En Route                         8:23.22,3   2:59.27,2  (1620)  M147     2963. 17,521 ¦  1:32.58  244.¦ 3:16.26  338.¦ 3:46.13  341.¦   29.47  308.¦ 4:56.19  360.¦ 6:05.12  331.¦ 1:08.53  254.¦ 7:35.02  351.¦
  359. Haferkamp Rolf       48 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:23.23,3   2:59.28,2  (7547)  M147     2964. 17,521 ¦  1:43.51  414.¦ 3:19.01  361.¦ 3:50.40  366.¦   31.39  383.¦ 4:54.33  349.¦ 6:11.28  356.¦ 1:16.55  369.¦ 7:40.37  370.¦
  360. V.D. Nieuwenhof Andr 49 NL-Veghel            W.T.C Zijtaart                   8:23.36,4   2:59.41,3  (4748)  M147     2968. 17,513 ¦  1:34.05  264.¦ 3:11.07  293.¦ 3:41.01  292.¦   29.53  312.¦ 4:48.00  312.¦ 6:13.39  362.¦ 1:25.39  436.¦ 7:39.00  364.¦
  361. Calos Enrico         48 Vaglia (FI)          Mukki bike                       8:23.58,4   3:00.03,3  (6874)  M147     2978. 17,500 ¦  1:26.08  120.¦ 3:01.11  208.¦ 3:33.41  232.¦   32.30  403.¦ 4:33.32  227.¦ 5:55.33  282.¦ 1:22.01  419.¦ 7:26.15  323.¦
  362. Brischke Bernd       49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  8:24.09,9   3:00.14,8  (6820)  M147     2985. 17,494 ¦  1:30.59  204.¦ 3:23.22  388.¦ 3:49.56  361.¦   26.33  150.¦ 4:51.32  335.¦ 5:58.00  299.¦ 1:06.27  198.¦ 7:32.44  345.¦
  363. Seibold Ernst        47 D-Gerstetten         RSV Nattheim                     8:26.13,0   3:02.17,9  (8833)  M147     3009. 17,423 ¦  1:38.51  362.¦ 3:30.08  412.¦ 4:02.34  412.¦   32.26  400.¦ 5:10.02  409.¦ 6:24.15  401.¦ 1:14.12  322.¦ 7:41.51  374.¦
  364. Vitali Renzo         50 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    8:27.18,9   3:03.23,8  (9149)  M147     3020. 17,385 ¦  1:40.23  376.¦ 3:22.58  385.¦ 3:55.23  386.¦   32.24  399.¦ 5:06.38  404.¦ 6:18.28  378.¦ 1:11.49  292.¦ 7:41.46  373.¦
  365. Farnedi Massimo      50 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  8:27.23,2   3:03.28,1  (1049)  M147     3022. 17,383 ¦  1:40.00  373.¦ 3:17.42  347.¦ 3:48.26  356.¦   30.43  347.¦ 4:59.06  369.¦ 6:14.43  367.¦ 1:15.37  342.¦ 7:41.35  372.¦
  366. Scaglia Secondo      46 Torino               3 C                              8:27.26,2   3:03.31,1  (8702)  M147     3024. 17,381 ¦  1:34.26  275.¦ 3:30.19  413.¦ 3:58.38  400.¦   28.19  239.¦ 5:05.08  398.¦ 6:15.25  368.¦ 1:10.17  271.¦ 7:38.38  360.¦
  367. Lieberknecht Jürgen  47 D-Usingen            Triathlon Wetterau               8:28.13,0   3:04.17,9  (7931)  M147     3034. 17,354 ¦  1:37.10  336.¦ 3:19.47  367.¦ 3:49.57  362.¦   30.10  326.¦ 4:56.32  362.¦ 6:08.11  342.¦ 1:11.39  288.¦ 7:36.34  355.¦
  368. Lucarelli Piero      52 Angeli di Rosora     Team Bici Sport Fabriano         8:28.20,7   3:04.25,6  (7967)  M147     3037. 17,350 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:18.40  358.¦ 3:51.26  371.¦   32.45  410.¦ 5:00.01  371.¦ 6:19.01  382.¦ 1:18.59  393.¦ 7:40.50  371.¦
  369. Pasteuning Fred      52 NL-NZ Amsterdam      En Route                         8:28.47,5   3:04.52,4  (5010)  M147     3045. 17,335 ¦  1:48.59  443.¦ 3:42.28  457.¦ 4:21.02  460.¦   38.34  454.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:51.43  453.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:45.02  386.¦
  370. Snieders Paul        50 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    8:29.02,0   3:05.06,9  (8864)  M147     3050. 17,326 ¦  1:38.28  354.¦ 3:19.16  362.¦ 3:51.01  370.¦   31.44  385.¦ 5:00.57  377.¦ 6:14.42  366.¦ 1:13.45  317.¦ 7:44.15  381.¦
  371. Dorscheidt Hans      53 NL-AC Culemborg      En Route                         8:29.32,9   3:05.37,8  (1727)  M147     3059. 17,309 ¦  1:39.32  369.¦ 3:19.24  363.¦ 3:50.33  365.¦   31.09  363.¦ 5:03.16  391.¦ 6:18.59  381.¦ 1:15.42  344.¦ 7:43.16  378.¦
  372. Rossetti Hans M.     51 F-Thionville         VC Fidelio                       8:29.35,1   3:05.40,0  (8617)  M147     3060. 17,308 ¦  1:36.58  330.¦ 3:12.45  305.¦ 3:42.12  305.¦   29.27  295.¦ 4:54.06  346.¦ 6:08.13  343.¦ 1:14.07  321.¦ 7:39.30  367.¦
  373. Costa Danilo         49 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            8:30.03,5   3:06.08,4  (6232)  M147     3064. 17,292 ¦  1:40.28  377.¦ 3:22.43  384.¦ 3:54.15  381.¦   31.31  377.¦ 5:01.57  382.¦ 6:23.14  398.¦ 1:21.16  415.¦ 7:45.33  388.¦
  374. Spagnolini Nazzareno 49 Civitanova Marche Al Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        8:30.21,8   3:06.26,7  (8880)  M147     3067. 17,281 ¦  1:42.23  395.¦ 3:35.37  439.¦ 4:07.03  430.¦   31.25  371.¦ 5:14.03  425.¦ 6:26.38  407.¦ 1:12.35  303.¦ 7:45.32  387.¦
  375. Moretti Pierluigi    52 Asti                 GS Piemontesina                  8:31.02,7   3:07.07,6  (8184)  M147     3075. 17,258 ¦  1:36.41  324.¦ 3:14.36  323.¦ 3:43.50  314.¦   29.13  281.¦ 4:44.51  294.¦ 6:19.32  383.¦ 1:34.41  460.¦ 7:47.41  394.¦
  376. Borgio Luciano       49 Acqui Terme          Pedale Selvaggio                 8:31.05,1   3:07.10,0  (6770)  M147     3078. 17,257 ¦  1:37.49  343.¦ 3:17.38  346.¦ 3:48.52  359.¦   31.13  364.¦ 4:53.28  344.¦ 6:24.28  403.¦ 1:31.00  452.¦ 7:47.15  392.¦
  377. Czerwenka Peter      49 D-Eberstadt          VFL-Eberstadt                    8:31.05,8   3:07.10,7  (7037)  M147     3079. 17,257 ¦  1:43.21  406.¦ 3:30.21  414.¦ 4:04.40  422.¦   34.19  433.¦ 5:13.03  421.¦ 6:25.54  404.¦ 1:12.51  306.¦ 7:40.34  369.¦
  378. Roufs Pierre         49 NL-ER Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:31.07,1   3:07.12,0  (1944)  M147     3080. 17,256 ¦  1:38.26  353.¦ 3:25.51  397.¦ 3:56.39  392.¦   30.48  352.¦ 5:06.32  403.¦ 6:17.12  372.¦ 1:10.40  275.¦ 7:42.29  376.¦
  379. Wassenberg Mart      50 NL-BX Buchten        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:31.09,4   3:07.14,3  (1930)  M147     3084. 17,254 ¦  1:38.14  349.¦ 3:25.25  396.¦ 3:56.42  393.¦   31.17  367.¦ 5:03.50  395.¦ 6:20.16  385.¦ 1:16.26  357.¦ 7:42.30  377.¦
  380. Racois Michel        49 F-Le Mans            Club des Gent Cols               8:31.29,2   3:07.34,1  (8516)  M147     3087. 17,243 ¦  1:38.50  361.¦ 3:21.41  380.¦ 3:52.40  375.¦   30.59  358.¦ 4:56.57  364.¦ 6:15.52  370.¦ 1:18.54  391.¦ 7:44.35  383.¦
  381. Krißler Michael      47 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:31.36,1   3:07.41,0  (7847)  M147     3088. 17,239 ¦  1:35.58  308.¦ 3:17.08  344.¦ 3:47.00  344.¦   29.52  311.¦ 4:53.10  342.¦ 6:11.18  355.¦ 1:18.08  387.¦ 7:38.08  358.¦
  382. Frick Franz          50 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:32.01,9   3:08.06,8  (7312)  M147     3098. 17,225 ¦  1:43.49  411.¦ 3:20.17  371.¦ 3:53.56  380.¦   33.39  421.¦ 5:03.04  389.¦ 6:28.27  413.¦ 1:25.23  435.¦ 7:51.19  402.¦
  383. Schubert Joachim     53 D-Bochum                                              8:32.02,6   3:08.07,5  (2176)  M147     3099. 17,225 ¦  1:42.26  396.¦ 3:27.47  404.¦ 3:58.48  401.¦   31.00  359.¦ 5:06.01  401.¦ 6:20.16  384.¦ 1:14.15  324.¦ 7:43.50  380.¦
  384. Schmid Edmund        50 D-Berglen            BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:32.08,9   3:08.13,8  (8750)  M147     3102. 17,221 ¦  1:40.32  378.¦ 3:21.27  377.¦ 3:54.46  385.¦   33.19  416.¦ 5:01.31  378.¦ 6:20.58  390.¦ 1:19.26  396.¦ 7:44.57  385.¦
  385. Hoogzand Kees        49 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Watertad                    8:32.10,6   3:08.15,5  (4737)  M147     3103. 17,220 ¦  1:37.25  338.¦ 3:17.50  349.¦ 3:47.06  346.¦   29.15  283.¦ 4:54.53  351.¦ 6:16.07  371.¦ 1:21.13  414.¦ 7:40.01  368.¦
  386. Merzi Flavio         51 Verona               GS TENAX                         8:32.15,7   3:08.20,6  (3455)  M147     3107. 17,217 ¦  1:35.15  291.¦ 3:04.03  231.¦ 3:34.07  236.¦   30.04  320.¦ 4:39.09  261.¦ 6:08.19  344.¦ 1:29.09  447.¦ 7:44.43  384.¦
  387. Eichhorn Norbert     47 D-Ebersdorf          SV-Coburg                        8:32.26,8   3:08.31,7  (7158)  M147     3110. 17,211 ¦  1:36.29  320.¦ 3:11.12  295.¦ 3:45.05  328.¦   33.53  427.¦ 4:47.43  310.¦ 6:04.59  329.¦ 1:17.15  374.¦ 7:38.50  362.¦
  388. Iotti Ciro           47 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      8:33.07,0   3:09.11,9  (3978)  M147     3120. 17,189 ¦  1:43.05  403.¦ 3:31.02  421.¦ 4:01.48  410.¦   30.46  349.¦ 5:10.30  411.¦ 6:20.52  389.¦ 1:10.21  272.¦ 7:42.11  375.¦
  389. Schubert Rolf        52 D-Demitz-Thumitz     SV Demitz Thumitz                8:33.08,0   3:09.12,9  (8806)  M147     3121. 17,188 ¦  1:44.15  420.¦ 3:35.50  440.¦ 4:06.29  427.¦   30.38  344.¦ 5:20.36  444.¦ 6:25.55  405.¦ 1:05.19  168.¦ 7:43.47  379.¦
  390. Morelli Pierangelo   52 Chiavenna            UC. AMICI del PEDALE VALCHIAVE   8:33.25,4   3:09.30,3  (2297)  M147     3126. 17,178 ¦  1:32.03  227.¦ 3:05.26  242.¦ 3:36.08  251.¦   30.41  345.¦ 4:51.54  337.¦ 6:09.33  352.¦ 1:17.39  379.¦ 7:44.16  382.¦
  391. Krolop Siegfried     46 D-Waiblingen                                          8:33.56,8   3:10.01,7  (4539)  M147     3133. 17,161 ¦  1:34.49  281.¦ 3:12.17  303.¦ 3:40.47  289.¦   28.30  247.¦ 5:12.48  419.¦ 6:18.32  379.¦ 1:05.43  176.¦ 7:37.02  357.¦
  392. Lichtenwimmer Günter 52 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         8:34.00,5   3:10.05,4  (4499)  M147     3134. 17,159 ¦  1:39.05  364.¦ 3:21.50  381.¦ 3:45.57  337.¦   24.06   50.¦ 4:54.26  347.¦ 6:08.43  350.¦ 1:14.17  325.¦ 7:39.29  366.¦
  393. Gortmaker Anno       53 NL-CK Odoorn         En Route                         8:34.18,0   3:10.22,9  (1731)  M147     3135. 17,149 ¦  1:34.40  278.¦ 3:06.34  252.¦ 3:37.18  261.¦   30.44  348.¦ 4:41.24  274.¦ 6:08.00  341.¦ 1:26.36  444.¦ 7:39.06  365.¦
  394. Schleicher Robert    49 D-Altheim/Alb                                         8:35.22,7   3:11.27,6  (8741)  M147     3148. 17,113 ¦  1:44.31  421.¦ 3:32.12  427.¦ 4:03.12  415.¦   31.00  360.¦ 5:13.47  424.¦ 6:26.53  409.¦ 1:13.06  310.¦ 7:48.35  398.¦
  395. Cattai Mario         46 CH-Cadro                                              8:35.24,5   3:11.29,4  (6930)  M147     3150. 17,112 ¦  1:40.46  382.¦ 3:36.07  442.¦ 4:08.03  437.¦   31.55  388.¦ 5:12.58  420.¦ 6:27.21  410.¦ 1:14.23  327.¦ 7:46.27  390.¦
  396. Zanoni Mario         48 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                    8:36.07,0   3:12.11,9  (4182)  M147     3167. 17,089 ¦  1:42.39  400.¦ 3:24.31  394.¦ 3:54.44  383.¦   30.13  327.¦ 5:06.06  402.¦ 6:22.33  396.¦ 1:16.27  358.¦ 7:48.17  397.¦
  397. Bulgarelli Aniceto   46 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:36.17,8   3:12.22,7  (1227)  M147     3171. 17,083 ¦  1:46.34  433.¦ 3:32.08  426.¦ 4:04.10  421.¦   32.02  389.¦ 5:08.58  407.¦ 6:27.32  411.¦ 1:18.34  389.¦ 7:53.43  406.¦
  398. Bergamo Rodolfo      47 Montebelluna         Granfondo Pinarello              8:36.25,4   3:12.30,3  (2258)  M147     3175. 17,079 ¦  1:42.28  397.¦ 3:20.55  372.¦ 3:56.34  391.¦   35.38  442.¦ 5:01.56  380.¦ 6:27.46  412.¦ 1:25.49  437.¦ 7:49.41  400.¦
  399. Cantù Paolo          49 Carugate (MI)        GS Cicli Casati                  8:37.58,2   3:14.03,1  (4475)  M147     3184. 17,028 ¦  1:37.20  337.¦ 3:13.29  310.¦ 3:43.03  308.¦   29.33  299.¦ 4:54.37  350.¦ 6:17.14  373.¦ 1:22.37  425.¦ 7:48.01  396.¦
  400. Ouwehand Willem      53 NL-KZ Katwijk        Bollenstreek                     8:38.19,0   3:14.23,9  (1857)  M147     3189. 17,016 ¦  1:43.29  407.¦ 3:37.08  445.¦ 4:07.10  431.¦   30.02  318.¦ 5:11.25  413.¦ 6:17.56  374.¦ 1:06.31  201.¦ 7:50.19  401.¦
  401. Reichelt Joachim     53 D-Rosenheim          Tsv 1880 wasserburg              8:39.34,6   3:15.39,5  (8541)  M147     3195. 16,975 ¦  1:48.34  441.¦ 3:30.24  415.¦ 3:58.54  402.¦   28.30  246.¦ 5:03.01  387.¦ 6:18.26  377.¦ 1:15.25  340.¦ 7:47.12  391.¦
  402. Obbink Theo          49 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:40.23,8   3:16.28,7  (1922)  M147     3201. 16,948 ¦  1:38.02  347.¦ 3:18.06  352.¦ 3:53.02  377.¦   34.55  439.¦ 5:14.43  427.¦ 6:22.25  394.¦ 1:07.41  231.¦ 7:46.18  389.¦
  403. Magnani Maurizio     51 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini                8:40.38,5   3:16.43,4  (6300)  M147     3204. 16,940 ¦  1:43.32  408.¦ 3:18.26  356.¦ 3:57.39  398.¦   39.13  456.¦ 4:58.34  368.¦ 6:20.28  386.¦ 1:21.53  417.¦ 7:47.53  395.¦
  404. Paalvast Kees        49 NL-EH Den Haag       En Route                         8:40.49,9   3:16.54,8  (1605)  M147     3206. 16,934 ¦  1:41.15  386.¦ 3:19.45  365.¦ 3:53.00  376.¦   33.15  414.¦ 4:52.39  339.¦ 6:24.25  402.¦ 1:31.45  453.¦ 7:52.16  403.¦
  405. Theunis Jos          48 F                                                     8:41.12,0   3:17.16,9  (9288)  M147     3208. 16,922 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:27.27  401.¦ 3:57.48  399.¦   30.21  337.¦ 5:03.10  390.¦ 6:22.10  392.¦ 1:18.59  393.¦ 7:47.17  393.¦
  406. Herkommer Werner     53 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 8:42.32,2   3:18.37,1  (7612)  M147     3218. 16,879 ¦  1:37.58  344.¦ 3:21.00  373.¦ 3:51.46  372.¦   30.46  350.¦ 5:12.15  417.¦ 6:30.14  417.¦ 1:17.59  384.¦ 7:54.08  407.¦
  407. Querner Thomas       51 D-Bad Honnef         DJK Buchholz                     8:42.39,6   3:18.44,5  (1002)  M147     3222. 16,875 ¦  1:46.13  430.¦ 3:38.54  451.¦ 4:15.30  453.¦   36.36  449.¦ 5:44.43  470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:56.10  415.¦
  408. Burbach Juergen      51 D-Sinn               ESV Herborn                      8:43.08,6   3:19.13,5  (6853)  M147     3224. 16,859 ¦  1:46.04  429.¦ 3:31.37  425.¦ 4:07.56  436.¦   36.18  447.¦ 5:10.18  410.¦ 6:22.25  395.¦ 1:12.07  297.¦ 7:48.46  399.¦
  409. De Boer Piet         48 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         8:44.50,9   3:20.55,8  (1739)  M147     3234. 16,804 ¦  1:41.35  390.¦ 3:24.30  393.¦ 4:06.12  426.¦   41.42  461.¦ 5:16.45  434.¦ 6:34.24  428.¦ 1:17.39  377.¦ 7:54.46  409.¦
  410. Finkl Franz          51 D-Wittislingen       Radteam Aichach 2000             8:45.04,0   3:21.08,9  (4915)  M147     3236. 16,797 ¦  1:40.35  380.¦ 3:23.00  386.¦ 3:53.30  378.¦   30.29  339.¦ 5:03.03  388.¦ 6:18.24  376.¦ 1:15.20  338.¦ 7:55.40  413.¦
  411. Del Vecchio Francesc 47 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    8:45.12,3   3:21.17,2  (2735)  M147     3240. 16,793 ¦  1:33.04  246.¦ 3:07.20  258.¦ 3:46.23  342.¦   39.03  455.¦ 4:49.22  321.¦ 6:21.15  391.¦ 1:31.52  454.¦ 7:54.48  410.¦
  412. Meijer Jan           46 NL-LA- Bavel         En Route                         8:45.16,3   3:21.21,2  (1607)  M147     3243. 16,791 ¦  1:39.17  365.¦ 3:13.15  308.¦ 3:44.36  322.¦   31.20  369.¦ 5:01.59  383.¦ 6:23.07  397.¦ 1:21.07  411.¦ 7:54.34  408.¦
  413. Hollak Egbert        52 NL-DE Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       8:45.51,7   3:21.56,6  (1914)  M147     3250. 16,772 ¦  1:41.00  383.¦ 3:24.27  392.¦ 3:57.17  397.¦   32.50  412.¦ 5:13.46  423.¦ 6:30.53  420.¦ 1:17.06  373.¦ 7:57.17  417.¦
  414. Margutti Enrico      53 Cupramontana         GC SGM                           8:45.52,9   3:21.57,8  (3158)  M147     3251. 16,771 ¦  1:49.44  444.¦ 3:31.21  423.¦ 4:03.34  419.¦   32.12  394.¦ 5:05.31  400.¦ 6:26.40  408.¦ 1:21.09  412.¦ 7:53.13  405.¦
  415. Nan. John P.M        53 NL-ED Wassenaar                                       8:46.22,6   3:22.27,5  (8239)  M147     3256. 16,756 ¦  1:36.00  310.¦ 3:19.46  366.¦ 3:52.03  373.¦   32.17  395.¦ 5:03.19  393.¦ 6:32.39  422.¦ 1:29.20  448.¦ 8:00.31  421.¦
  416. Giunta Salvatore     53 Patti                A.S.D. Ciclo Tyndaris            8:46.38,5   3:22.43,4  (7429)  M147     3261. 16,747 ¦  1:36.09  314.¦ 3:09.25  275.¦ 3:40.23  286.¦   30.57  356.¦ 4:51.51  336.¦ 6:33.22  423.¦ 1:41.30  464.¦ 7:55.59  414.¦
  417. Vugts Ton            52 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         8:47.01,5   3:23.06,4  (4984)  M147     3264. 16,735 ¦  1:46.29  432.¦ 3:27.33  403.¦ 3:59.02  403.¦   31.28  374.¦ 5:03.49  394.¦ 6:30.20  419.¦ 1:26.31  443.¦ 7:56.58  416.¦
  418. van Veen Be          53 NL-RG Yde            En Route                         8:48.39,6   3:24.44,5  (1692)  M147     3278. 16,683 ¦  1:35.38  304.¦ 3:15.45  328.¦ 3:47.07  347.¦   31.22  370.¦ 4:55.52  356.¦ 6:22.22  393.¦ 1:26.30  441.¦ 7:55.26  412.¦
  419. Hoogvliet Leo        50 NL-Rotterdam         WTAC Waterstad                   8:49.03,0   3:25.07,9  (4740)  M147     3282. 16,671 ¦  1:41.08  384.¦ 3:32.29  428.¦ 4:02.22  411.¦   29.53  313.¦ 5:11.40  414.¦ 6:26.24  406.¦ 1:14.44  331.¦ 7:55.00  411.¦
  420. Egetemeyr Wynfrith   51 D-Rainau             RSF Bartholomá                   8:51.22,6   3:27.27,5  (4130)  M147     3300. 16,598 ¦  1:34.37  277.¦ 3:27.58  405.¦ 3:55.37  388.¦   27.39  206.¦ 5:08.52  406.¦ 6:09.22  351.¦ 1:00.29   82.¦ 8:00.05  420.¦
  421. van der Knaap Alex   50 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   8:51.34,0   3:27.38,9  (4743)  M147     3301. 16,592 ¦  1:47.37  436.¦ 3:33.06  431.¦ 4:03.26  417.¦   30.20  336.¦ 5:11.23  412.¦ 6:33.36  425.¦ 1:22.13  421.¦ 7:58.34  418.¦
  422. van Putten Henk      47 NL-KN Ten Boer       En Route                         8:52.08,5   3:28.13,4  (1585)  M147     3307. 16,574 ¦  1:51.05  448.¦ 3:48.26  463.¦ 4:22.40  462.¦   34.13  430.¦ 5:27.01  454.¦ 6:44.41  445.¦ 1:17.39  378.¦ 8:06.37  427.¦
  423. Bundschuh Pius       47 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   8:53.07,1   3:29.12,0  (6850)  M147     3313. 16,544 ¦  1:27.35  138.¦ 2:56.17  174.¦ 3:23.01  171.¦   26.44  159.¦ 5:02.44  385.¦ 6:20.48  388.¦ 1:18.03  386.¦ 7:52.31  404.¦
  424. Galvani Andrea       51 Vigliano Biellese    U.S. Valmos Ciclismo             8:53.24,1   3:29.29,0  (7339)  M147     3316. 16,535 ¦  1:44.51  422.¦ 3:30.57  419.¦ 4:05.46  424.¦   34.48  436.¦ 5:15.27  429.¦ 6:33.42  426.¦ 1:18.14  388.¦ 7:59.13  419.¦
  425. Hörmann Edmund       52 D-Haldenwang         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:56.33,8   3:32.38,7  (7668)  M147     3334. 16,437 ¦  1:52.55  453.¦ 3:37.19  446.¦ 4:10.37  446.¦   33.18  415.¦ 5:22.03  445.¦ 6:44.21  444.¦ 1:22.17  422.¦ 8:08.53  431.¦
  426. Burdese Maurizio     47 Nichelino            Soc. Ass. Ciclisti Ferrati Tos   8:57.55,7   3:34.00,6  (6285)  M147     3341. 16,396 ¦  1:43.49  412.¦ 3:29.45  411.¦ 4:01.21  408.¦   31.35  382.¦ 5:04.41  396.¦ 6:23.50  399.¦ 1:19.09  395.¦ 8:06.21  425.¦
  427. Kristoffersen Per    46 N-Nittedal                                            8:58.13,5   3:34.18,4  (3435)  M147     3344. 16,387 ¦  1:48.41  442.¦ 3:27.28  402.¦ 3:59.11  404.¦   31.42  384.¦ 5:03.18  392.¦ 6:33.46  427.¦ 1:30.28  450.¦    ----  ----¦
  428. Haas Jürgen          49 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:59.36,1   3:35.41,0  (7534)  M147     3356. 16,345 ¦  1:44.12  419.¦ 3:30.54  417.¦ 4:07.29  434.¦   36.35  448.¦ 5:20.11  442.¦ 6:36.52  431.¦ 1:16.41  363.¦ 8:06.35  426.¦
  429. Reiber Gerhard       46 D-Lindau                                              8:59.47,0   3:35.51,9  (8540)  M147     3357. 16,339 ¦  1:41.46  391.¦ 3:21.33  379.¦ 3:55.47  390.¦   34.14  431.¦ 5:15.04  428.¦ 6:39.54  436.¦ 1:24.49  433.¦ 8:08.09  429.¦
  430. Wiedemann Robert     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.06,6   3:36.11,5  (4839)  M147     3359. 16,330 ¦  1:37.30  339.¦ 3:26.29  398.¦ 4:00.18  406.¦   33.48  424.¦ 5:16.49  435.¦ 6:33.34  424.¦ 1:16.45  365.¦ 8:05.34  422.¦
  431. Weiler Alfred        48 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   9:00.37,1   3:36.42,0  (9215)  M147     3366. 16,314 ¦  1:45.35  425.¦ 3:34.45  436.¦ 4:14.41  452.¦   39.56  458.¦ 5:34.07  463.¦ 7:34.13  466.¦ 2:00.05  465.¦    ----  ----¦
  432. Primbs Josef         50 D-Offenberg          WSV  Otterskirchen               9:00.51,9   3:36.56,8  (8494)  M147     3368. 16,307 ¦  1:43.49  413.¦ 3:38.25  449.¦ 4:10.46  447.¦   32.20  397.¦ 5:19.43  441.¦ 6:36.07  429.¦ 1:16.24  353.¦ 8:06.58  428.¦
  433. Weihrauch Klaus      53 D-Renningen                                           9:00.59,9   3:37.04,8  (3935)  M147     3369. 16,303 ¦  1:34.18  274.¦ 3:29.42  410.¦ 4:03.30  418.¦   33.47  423.¦ 5:16.19  431.¦ 6:29.23  416.¦ 1:13.03  308.¦ 8:05.59  424.¦
  434. Raimondi Gianfranco  53 Soncino              A.C. SONCINESE                   9:01.14,1   3:37.19,0  (3482)  M147     3370. 16,296 ¦  1:38.48  360.¦ 3:23.35  389.¦ 3:54.26  382.¦   30.50  354.¦ 5:12.07  416.¦ 6:38.12  433.¦ 1:26.04  438.¦ 8:11.20  435.¦
  435. Marino Giacomo       50 CERVINIA             POLISPORTIVA CERVINIA            9:01.41,9   3:37.46,8  (2914)  M147     3374. 16,282 ¦  1:40.01  374.¦ 3:23.20  387.¦ 3:57.17  396.¦   33.56  429.¦ 5:01.37  379.¦ 6:37.58  432.¦ 1:36.21  462.¦ 8:05.48  423.¦
  436. Gaggetta Renzo       48 CH-Claro                                              9:01.57,0   3:38.01,9  (7330)  M147     3375. 16,274 ¦  1:43.46  409.¦ 3:40.29  454.¦ 4:21.32  461.¦   41.03  460.¦ 5:28.11  457.¦ 6:44.04  443.¦ 1:15.52  347.¦ 8:09.34  434.¦
  437. Jagt Marcel          47 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         9:03.11,0   3:39.15,9  (1619)  M147     3379. 16,237 ¦  1:35.12  290.¦ 3:15.48  331.¦ 3:48.08  355.¦   32.20  396.¦ 4:50.38  329.¦ 6:08.21  345.¦ 1:17.42  380.¦ 8:19.00  440.¦
  438. Castellini Enrico    52 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  9:04.35,8   3:40.40,7  (1785)  M147     3388. 16,195 ¦  1:44.11  417.¦ 3:30.57  420.¦ 4:03.58  420.¦   33.01  413.¦ 5:18.00  437.¦ 6:31.17  421.¦ 1:13.16  313.¦ 8:19.28  443.¦
  439. Marangon Alberto     49 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  9:04.36,2   3:40.41,1  (5069)  M147     3389. 16,195 ¦  1:44.11  417.¦ 3:31.18  422.¦ 4:03.08  414.¦   31.49  386.¦ 5:17.46  436.¦ 6:29.11  415.¦ 1:11.24  285.¦ 8:19.27  442.¦
  440. Santerini Luciano    48 Cacciavola Cascina ( VC Apuano Massa                  9:04.36,5   3:40.41,4  (1784)  M147     3390. 16,195 ¦  1:45.49  426.¦ 3:31.36  424.¦ 4:03.07  413.¦   31.30  376.¦ 5:18.01  438.¦ 6:44.50  447.¦ 1:26.49  445.¦ 8:19.29  444.¦
  441. Borneman Hans        50 NL-5627 MZ Eindhoven                                  9:05.10,1   3:41.15,0  (6773)  M147     3398. 16,178 ¦  1:45.32  424.¦ 3:30.46  416.¦ 4:05.38  423.¦   34.51  438.¦ 5:14.32  426.¦ 6:28.46  414.¦ 1:14.14  323.¦ 8:08.54  432.¦
  442. Hoogeveen Math       46 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         9:05.35,6   3:41.40,5  (1614)  M147     3400. 16,165 ¦  1:33.40  258.¦ 3:15.45  327.¦ 3:45.51  336.¦   30.06  322.¦ 5:01.56  381.¦ 6:23.58  400.¦ 1:22.02  420.¦ 8:19.02  441.¦
  443. Bidoire Yves         47 F                                                     9:05.49,8   3:41.54,7  (9346)  M147     3404. 16,158 ¦  1:47.49  437.¦ 3:36.46  443.¦ 4:10.18  445.¦   33.32  417.¦ 5:18.17  439.¦ 6:49.04  450.¦ 1:30.46  451.¦ 8:15.15  438.¦
  444. Metten Marcel        51 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        9:06.19,5   3:42.24,4  (5150)  M147     3408. 16,144 ¦  1:44.56  423.¦ 3:38.45  450.¦ 4:09.47  442.¦   31.02  361.¦ 5:16.37  433.¦ 6:36.19  430.¦ 1:19.42  400.¦ 8:12.47  436.¦
  445. Bono Paolo           48 Cortefranca          GC Iseo                          9:06.20,5   3:42.25,4  (6764)  M147     3409. 16,143 ¦  1:39.56  372.¦ 3:37.00  444.¦ 4:09.22  441.¦   32.22  398.¦ 5:20.31  443.¦ 6:40.53  440.¦ 1:20.22  405.¦ 8:09.22  433.¦
  446. Zambonin Dorino      46 Padova               GS Bagareo                       9:08.44,5   3:44.49,4  (9285)  M147     3422. 16,073 ¦  1:49.49  445.¦ 3:34.55  437.¦ 4:07.35  435.¦   32.39  408.¦ 5:19.12  440.¦ 6:43.51  442.¦ 1:24.38  432.¦ 8:18.38  439.¦
  447. van De Vegte Nico    49 NL-VH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:10.08,4   3:46.13,3  (1921)  M147     3430. 16,032 ¦  1:42.31  398.¦ 3:33.50  432.¦ 4:08.08  438.¦   34.17  432.¦ 5:26.19  452.¦ 6:54.28  455.¦ 1:28.09  446.¦ 8:22.04  451.¦
  448. Coppola Vincenzo     50 Lanzo Torinese       Team Cicloteca                   9:11.26,6   3:47.31,5  (1299)  M147     3435. 15,994 ¦  1:21.17   65.¦ 2:45.59   95.¦ 3:12.21   98.¦   26.21  139.¦ 5:29.07  458.¦ 6:51.08  452.¦ 1:22.00  418.¦ 8:20.13  447.¦
  449. Drometer Karl        48 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   9:11.54,9   3:47.59,8  (4728)  M147     3439. 15,980 ¦  1:44.09  415.¦ 3:34.16  433.¦ 4:10.09  443.¦   35.52  444.¦ 5:25.42  451.¦ 6:49.09  451.¦ 1:23.27  427.¦ 8:21.08  449.¦
  450. Olivero Gian Carlo   48 Torino               VC Cicli Bergamin Torino         9:12.10,9   3:48.15,8  (6306)  M147     3440. 15,973 ¦  1:46.43  435.¦ 3:32.37  429.¦ 4:10.16  444.¦   37.38  451.¦ 5:15.57  430.¦ 6:40.06  437.¦ 1:24.08  430.¦ 8:13.07  437.¦
  451. Nett Rolf            53 D-Buchholz           DJK Buchholz                     9:12.19,7   3:48.24,6  (2515)  M147     3441. 15,968 ¦  1:36.42  325.¦ 3:29.24  408.¦ 4:06.02  425.¦   36.37  450.¦ 5:35.15  464.¦ 7:09.21  464.¦ 1:34.06  459.¦ 8:28.38  457.¦
  452. Verwoert Jan         53 NL-AN Rhenen         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:12.54,5   3:48.59,4  (9128)  M147     3444. 15,952 ¦  2:09.28  454.¦ 3:43.56  458.¦ 4:17.35  458.¦   33.39  420.¦ 5:24.41  447.¦ 6:39.25  435.¦ 1:14.43  329.¦ 8:20.59  448.¦
  453. Heßdörfer Karl       50 D-Karlstadt                                           9:12.55,5   3:49.00,4  (6398)  M147     3445. 15,951 ¦  1:41.34  389.¦ 3:26.51  400.¦ 4:01.42  409.¦   34.50  437.¦ 5:25.29  450.¦ 6:30.17  418.¦ 1:04.47  153.¦ 8:08.53  430.¦
  454. Bernauer Franz       52 D-Todtmoos                                            9:13.52,3   3:49.57,2  (6673)  M147     3452. 15,924 ¦  1:50.13  447.¦ 3:35.09  438.¦ 4:09.00  440.¦   33.50  425.¦ 5:13.45  422.¦ 6:40.16  438.¦ 1:26.31  442.¦ 8:23.30  452.¦
  455. Mariotti Roberto     53 Savona               GS Cral 2 Asl Savona             9:13.55,4   3:50.00,3  (3159)  M147     3453. 15,922 ¦  1:41.55  393.¦ 3:22.16  383.¦ 3:56.48  394.¦   34.31  434.¦ 5:11.56  415.¦ 6:44.44  446.¦ 1:32.48  455.¦ 8:21.50  450.¦
  456. Alborghetti Claudio  52 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      9:14.42,8   3:50.47,7  (6215)  M147     3457. 15,900 ¦  1:42.46  401.¦ 3:41.25  455.¦ 4:12.23  449.¦   30.57  356.¦ 5:27.31  455.¦ 6:40.43  439.¦ 1:13.11  312.¦ 8:19.45  445.¦
  457. Proietti Modesto     50 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      9:14.43,8   3:50.48,7  (6216)  M147     3458. 15,899 ¦  1:42.48  402.¦ 3:41.46  456.¦ 4:12.23  448.¦   30.37  341.¦ 5:27.40  456.¦ 6:38.58  434.¦ 1:11.17  284.¦ 8:20.11  446.¦
  458. Werler Reiner        52 D-Stuttgart          TSV Stuttgart Münster            9:15.20,7   3:51.25,6  (9233)  M147     3464. 15,882 ¦  1:51.45  452.¦ 3:40.17  453.¦ 4:14.09  451.¦   33.51  426.¦ 5:32.19  461.¦ 6:58.44  457.¦ 1:26.25  440.¦ 8:28.08  456.¦
  459. Rappini Fabrizio     51 Forlì                GC Glauco Servadei               9:17.36,8   3:53.41,7  (3485)  M147     3472. 15,817 ¦  1:45.53  427.¦ 3:37.58  448.¦ 4:14.00  450.¦   36.01  445.¦ 5:26.46  453.¦ 6:59.58  458.¦ 1:33.11  458.¦ 8:27.58  455.¦
  460. Fumagalli Gianfranco 50 S.Maria di Rovagnate GS Perego                        9:21.17,0   3:57.21,9  (4647)  M147     3490. 15,713 ¦  1:48.27  440.¦ 3:32.51  430.¦ 4:08.28  439.¦   35.36  441.¦ 5:24.09  446.¦ 6:57.02  456.¦ 1:32.53  457.¦ 8:29.06  458.¦
  461. Schmitz Rainer       50 D-Neuwied            DJK Ochtendung                   9:21.23,3   3:57.28,2  (8769)  M147     3491. 15,711 ¦  1:48.01  438.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:16.10  455.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:31.49  460.¦ 6:47.42  448.¦ 1:15.53  348.¦ 8:26.29  453.¦
  462. Geraros Jacques      49 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:22.18,5   3:58.23,4  (4689)  M147     3493. 15,685 ¦  1:43.10  405.¦ 3:50.00  464.¦ 4:26.07  464.¦   36.06  446.¦ 5:41.33  465.¦ 6:54.00  454.¦ 1:12.27  300.¦ 8:27.09  454.¦
  463. Rosoni Piero         52 Bologna              POL. LAME VIBOLT                 9:22.38,6   3:58.43,5  (3494)  M147     3498. 15,676 ¦  1:40.33  379.¦ 3:35.51  441.¦ 4:07.23  432.¦   31.31  377.¦ 5:25.05  448.¦ 6:42.37  441.¦ 1:17.31  376.¦ 8:29.49  459.¦
  464. Rosenboom Martien    51 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:24.49,2   4:00.54,1  (4693)  M147     3506. 15,615 ¦  1:50.01  446.¦ 3:57.17  465.¦ 4:28.37  465.¦   31.20  368.¦ 5:43.59  467.¦ 7:04.40  461.¦ 1:20.40  408.¦ 8:31.05  460.¦
  465. Erthel Bert          53 D-Feldkirchen-Wester TV Feldkirchen                   9:28.37,9   4:04.42,8  (3946)  M147     3516. 15,510 ¦  1:46.39  434.¦ 3:44.40  459.¦ 4:15.57  454.¦   31.17  366.¦ 5:25.19  449.¦ 6:47.54  449.¦ 1:22.35  424.¦ 8:32.18  461.¦
  466. Mödl Dietmar         49 D-Pulheim                                             9:32.03,5   4:08.08,4  (4147)  M147     3522. 15,418 ¦  1:51.24  450.¦ 3:44.44  460.¦ 4:17.19  456.¦   32.34  405.¦ 5:44.14  468.¦ 7:03.48  460.¦ 1:19.34  399.¦ 8:38.59  462.¦
  467. Hofmann Werner       49 D-Köln                                                9:32.04,8   4:08.09,7  (4143)  M147     3523. 15,417 ¦  1:51.22  449.¦ 3:44.49  461.¦ 4:19.36  459.¦   34.46  435.¦ 5:44.25  469.¦ 7:04.57  462.¦ 1:20.32  406.¦ 8:42.20  463.¦
  468. Giustacchini Roberto 48 Noviglio             GS Circ. Person. Comit           9:39.38,6   4:15.43,5  (3424)  M147     3535. 15,216 ¦  1:51.34  451.¦ 3:46.39  462.¦ 4:24.22  463.¦   37.42  452.¦ 5:33.08  462.¦ 7:08.57  463.¦ 1:35.49  461.¦ 8:43.19  464.¦
  469. Stolz Manfred        47 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      9:46.17,5   4:22.22,4  (1484)  M147     3544. 15,043 ¦  1:43.08  404.¦ 3:34.37  434.¦ 4:06.42  429.¦   32.04  391.¦ 5:42.52  466.¦ 7:02.56  459.¦ 1:20.03  403.¦ 8:45.23  465.¦
  470. Bevilacqua Widmer    50 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          9:54.45,2   4:30.50,1  (5198)  M147     3546. 14,829 ¦  1:45.54  428.¦ 3:39.18  452.¦ 4:17.31  457.¦   38.12  453.¦ 5:31.34  459.¦ 7:11.09  465.¦ 1:39.34  463.¦ 8:58.19  466.¦
  471. Ryt van der Kep      53 NL-Landgraaf         Fietsclub Heerbaan               5:16.22,5 Selva Cador  (4699)  M147     3563.    --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:16.22  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dengo Gian Carlo     52 Binago CO            GC Binago                       squalifica       -----  (7099)  M147              --- ¦  1:41.32  ----¦ 3:42.59  ----¦ 4:14.03  ----¦   31.04  ----¦ 5:29.05  ----¦ 6:47.31  ----¦ 1:18.25  ----¦ 8:16.37  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.