(44) 147km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (44) 147km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Farri Tiziano        59 Prato                SC INWOOL                        5:09.08,9       -----    (70)  M147     15.   28,529 ¦  1:00.09    1.¦ 2:02.15    2.¦ 2:21.39    1.¦   19.23    4.¦ 3:03.47    1.¦ 3:47.49    1.¦   44.02    1.¦ 4:38.33    1.¦
    2. Poier Marco          57 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               5:19.41,4     10.32,5    (56)  M147     27.   27,589 ¦  1:04.21    5.¦ 2:08.32    6.¦ 2:27.26    5.¦   18.53    1.¦ 3:09.41    4.¦ 3:56.45    3.¦   47.04    3.¦ 4:47.33    3.¦
    3. Giardini Maurizio    58 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:19.48,4     10.39,5  (1212)  M147     28.   27,579 ¦  1:02.49    3.¦ 2:06.37    3.¦ 2:25.58    3.¦   19.20    3.¦ 3:08.33    3.¦ 3:55.31    2.¦   46.57    2.¦ 4:47.23    2.¦
    4. Menegardi Mario      56 Belluno              GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:30.01,4     20.52,5    (41)  M147     74.   26,725 ¦  1:04.39    6.¦ 2:10.27    7.¦ 2:32.06    7.¦   21.39   40.¦ 3:15.50    7.¦ 4:05.03    6.¦   49.12    7.¦ 4:57.36    5.¦
    5. Milan Mirco          55 Monza                CICLI PIAZZA                     5:30.32,3     21.23,4  (6494)  M147     75.   26,683 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:00.59    1.¦ 2:22.35    2.¦   21.36   37.¦ 3:08.18    2.¦ 4:01.26    4.¦   53.08   49.¦ 4:56.37    4.¦
    6. Tempesti Carlo       58 Prato                SC Inwool                        5:31.33,5     22.24,6   (156)  M147     83.   26,601 ¦  1:02.25    2.¦ 2:06.50    4.¦ 2:26.57    4.¦   20.06    6.¦ 3:10.25    5.¦ 4:02.05    5.¦   51.40   33.¦ 4:58.02    6.¦
    7. Vitali Gilberto      59 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:34.20,6     25.11,7  (2253)  M147     103.  26,380 ¦  1:04.58    7.¦ 2:13.37   11.¦ 2:35.02   11.¦   21.25   31.¦ 3:18.39   11.¦ 4:08.06    8.¦   49.27    9.¦ 5:01.19    8.¦
    8. Aloisi Fabrizio      58 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:35.56,4     26.47,5    (84)  M147     110.  26,254 ¦  1:06.33    9.¦ 2:15.32   14.¦ 2:36.42   14.¦   21.10   21.¦ 3:20.15   12.¦ 4:09.39   11.¦   49.24    8.¦ 5:02.53    9.¦
    9. Cattenati Giuseppe   58 CORTEMAGGIORE        G.S. TRE MORI - FIORENZUOLA D'   5:36.36,8     27.27,9  (4619)  M147     112.  26,202 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:11.44    8.¦ 2:32.25    8.¦   20.41   10.¦ 3:15.59    8.¦ 4:05.47    7.¦   49.47   13.¦ 5:00.44    7.¦
   10. Huber Peter          59 Jenesien (BZ)        S.V. Jenesien                    5:39.07,8     29.58,9  (1851)  M147     123.  26,007 ¦  1:08.07   13.¦ 2:14.56   12.¦ 2:35.43   12.¦   20.47   13.¦ 3:20.43   13.¦ 4:09.27   10.¦   48.44    6.¦ 5:04.49   10.¦
   11. Zocchi Massimo       56 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)   U.S. SANGIORGESE                 5:41.20,0     32.11,1  (2231)  M147     135.  25,839 ¦  1:09.58   21.¦ 2:18.34   19.¦ 2:39.47   18.¦   21.13   24.¦ 3:24.18   18.¦ 4:14.37   16.¦   50.18   18.¦ 5:07.23   12.¦
   12. Benato Alessandro    59 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:41.44,7     32.35,8    (51)  M147     139.  25,808 ¦  1:03.50    4.¦ 2:08.10    5.¦ 2:27.26    6.¦   19.16    2.¦ 3:11.32    6.¦ 4:08.07    9.¦   56.34  117.¦ 5:06.07   11.¦
   13. Chersin Loris        60 Staranzano           GS Danieli                       5:43.10,1     34.01,2  (1061)  M147     151.  25,701 ¦  1:06.46   10.¦ 2:13.19   10.¦ 2:34.01   10.¦   20.41   11.¦ 3:17.41   10.¦ 4:13.58   14.¦   56.16  111.¦ 5:10.34   15.¦
   14. Segato Luigino       60 Sandrigo             Gruppo Sportivo Granciclismo     5:44.07,4     34.58,5  (2178)  M147     161.  25,630 ¦  1:10.06   24.¦ 2:17.50   17.¦ 2:38.42   17.¦   20.52   14.¦ 3:24.19   19.¦ 4:13.56   13.¦   49.36   10.¦ 5:09.21   13.¦
   15. Babich Fulvio        59 Monfalcone (GO)      Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:44.14,7     35.05,8  (1339)  M147     165.  25,621 ¦  1:05.28    8.¦ 2:12.23    9.¦ 2:32.42    9.¦   20.18    7.¦ 3:17.26    9.¦ 4:11.23   12.¦   53.56   57.¦ 5:10.27   14.¦
   16. Hoffmann Peter       55 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                     5:45.16,5     36.07,6  (1744)  M147     171.  25,544 ¦  1:09.35   18.¦ 2:20.10   29.¦ 2:41.38   28.¦   21.27   33.¦ 3:27.28   29.¦ 4:15.43   18.¦   48.15    4.¦ 5:10.55   17.¦
   17. Lazzerini Luigi      60 Figline Valdarno     Poli sportiva Matassino          5:46.10,8     37.01,9  (3776)  M147     175.  25,478 ¦  1:11.58   39.¦ 2:19.21   23.¦ 2:40.03   20.¦   20.41   12.¦ 3:23.02   17.¦ 4:14.32   15.¦   51.30   30.¦ 5:10.55   16.¦
   18. Sülzen Ortwin        59 D-Neuwied            Medicon Neuwied                  5:46.12,2     37.03,3  (4102)  M147     176.  25,476 ¦  1:14.24   66.¦ 2:23.03   48.¦ 2:44.11   42.¦   21.07   19.¦ 3:27.28   29.¦ 4:18.45   24.¦   51.16   28.¦ 5:13.19   18.¦
   19. Amadori Gabriele     59 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:47.21,0     38.12,1  (1039)  M147     188.  25,392 ¦  1:09.54   20.¦ 2:18.36   20.¦ 2:40.14   22.¦   21.38   39.¦ 3:25.05   21.¦ 4:18.10   23.¦   53.05   45.¦ 5:14.51   23.¦
   20. Gatti Giuseppe       59 Marco di Rovereto    Cicli Miori-Mercedes Nord Auto   5:47.21,5     38.12,6  (7358)  M147     190.  25,391 ¦  1:14.29   67.¦ 2:24.15   54.¦ 2:45.47   49.¦   21.32   34.¦ 3:30.23   44.¦ 4:20.24   28.¦   50.01   14.¦ 5:13.57   20.¦
   21. Heuser Birger        60 D-Haan               RSG Vilstal                      5:47.44,7     38.35,8  (7618)  M147     195.  25,363 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:20.22   32.¦ 2:42.14   31.¦   21.52   45.¦ 3:25.20   22.¦ 4:18.04   22.¦   52.43   41.¦ 5:14.19   22.¦
   22. Manza Mario Stelvio  57 Santorso             Team Ecor mtb                    5:49.17,2     40.08,3  (1153)  M147     205.  25,251 ¦  1:10.10   26.¦ 2:19.33   25.¦ 2:40.57   23.¦   21.23   28.¦ 3:25.43   24.¦ 4:17.45   21.¦   52.02   37.¦ 5:13.49   19.¦
   23. Vescovini Manrico    58 Castello d'Argile    Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:50.13,9     41.05,0  (1233)  M147     220.  25,183 ¦  1:07.22   11.¦ 2:15.16   13.¦ 2:36.36   13.¦   21.19   27.¦ 3:21.39   14.¦ 4:17.12   19.¦   55.33   95.¦ 5:16.31   26.¦
   24. Bersani Franco       59 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:50.16,2     41.07,3  (1119)  M147     224.  25,180 ¦  1:09.13   16.¦ 2:16.17   15.¦ 2:37.15   15.¦   20.58   15.¦ 3:21.44   15.¦ 4:14.42   17.¦   52.58   43.¦ 5:13.59   21.¦
   25. Rossi Pasquale       56 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:50.36,8     41.27,9  (2160)  M147     228.  25,155 ¦  1:11.44   37.¦ 2:19.39   26.¦ 2:41.53   29.¦   22.14   63.¦ 3:26.00   26.¦ 4:21.01   31.¦   55.00   78.¦ 5:17.19   28.¦
   26. Sala Tiziano         60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:51.02,7     41.53,8  (1347)  M147     232.  25,124 ¦  1:13.48   57.¦ 2:22.53   46.¦ 2:44.03   39.¦   21.10   22.¦ 3:29.38   38.¦ 4:24.33   41.¦   54.54   76.¦ 5:18.13   32.¦
   27. Peri Franco          56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.22,5     42.13,6  (1369)  M147     233.  25,101 ¦  1:08.53   15.¦ 2:19.33   24.¦ 2:41.08   24.¦   21.34   35.¦ 3:28.20   32.¦ 4:19.43   27.¦   51.23   29.¦ 5:15.24   24.¦
   28. Doriguzzi Roberto    55 Carita' Di Villorba  Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.47,7     42.38,8  (1368)  M147     237.  25,071 ¦  1:11.30   34.¦ 2:21.01   36.¦ 2:42.04   30.¦   21.03   17.¦ 3:27.11   27.¦ 4:20.28   30.¦   53.17   52.¦ 5:17.42   29.¦
   29. Arduini Domenico     58 San Giovanni in Mari GS Marin Mtb                     5:51.52,1     42.43,2  (2254)  M147     239.  25,066 ¦  1:09.48   19.¦ 2:18.09   18.¦ 2:39.59   19.¦   21.49   43.¦ 3:24.27   20.¦ 4:17.21   20.¦   52.54   42.¦ 5:17.03   27.¦
   30. Hoffmann Wolfgang    58 D-Mauer              Zak mauer                        5:52.29,7     43.20,8  (1199)  M147     244.  25,021 ¦  1:10.14   27.¦ 2:19.55   28.¦ 2:41.20   26.¦   21.24   30.¦ 3:28.57   33.¦ 4:19.32   25.¦   50.35   21.¦ 5:16.13   25.¦
   31. Manz Robert          55 D-Herrenberg                                          5:53.59,7     44.50,8  (2090)  M147     256.  24,915 ¦  1:11.17   33.¦ 2:22.31   43.¦ 2:43.31   37.¦   20.59   16.¦ 3:30.14   43.¦ 4:21.05   32.¦   50.50   25.¦ 5:18.05   30.¦
   32. Sarzo Silvio         60 Albignasego          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:54.16,4     45.07,5  (1756)  M147     257.  24,896 ¦  1:13.08   49.¦ 2:21.07   37.¦ 2:43.36   38.¦   22.29   69.¦ 3:30.34   46.¦ 4:26.02   45.¦   55.27   90.¦ 5:21.23   37.¦
   33. Boffi Franco         58 Gallo di Poggiorenat S.C. San Paolo                   5:54.31,7     45.22,8  (6738)  M147     263.  24,878 ¦  1:18.28  126.¦ 2:26.50   74.¦ 2:46.50   54.¦   19.59    5.¦ 3:30.09   42.¦ 4:20.25   29.¦   50.16   17.¦ 5:19.44   33.¦
   34. Brükkenkamp Peter    56 D-Iserlohn           ATS Nahmer                       5:54.47,4     45.38,5  (6832)  M147     266.  24,859 ¦  1:19.30  155.¦ 2:30.20   99.¦ 2:52.12   89.¦   21.52   46.¦ 3:37.08   71.¦ 4:27.52   50.¦   50.44   24.¦ 5:21.24   38.¦
   35. De Veth Rinus        56 NL-EH Maastricht     En Route                         5:55.15,8     46.06,9  (1626)  M147     270.  24,826 ¦  1:08.46   14.¦ 2:16.28   16.¦ 2:37.40   16.¦   21.11   23.¦ 3:22.00   16.¦ 4:19.34   26.¦   57.33  136.¦ 5:18.09   31.¦
   36. Schorer Manfred      59 D-Augsburg                                            5:55.50,2     46.41,3  (2175)  M147     281.  24,786 ¦  1:12.11   42.¦ 2:22.03   40.¦ 2:44.09   41.¦   22.06   54.¦ 3:29.47   39.¦ 4:25.20   44.¦   55.32   94.¦ 5:21.13   36.¦
   37. Hilse Max            59 D-Köln               EC BP Worringen                  5:55.50,6     46.41,7  (1130)  M147     282.  24,786 ¦  1:11.41   36.¦ 2:21.40   39.¦ 2:42.49   34.¦   21.08   20.¦ 3:29.53   40.¦ 4:24.54   42.¦   55.01   80.¦ 5:20.51   35.¦
   38. Fregnani Flavio      54 Castel Bolognese     GS IRCE Imola                    5:55.53,5     46.44,6  (2964)  M147     283.  24,782 ¦  1:09.17   17.¦ 2:20.20   31.¦ 2:42.58   35.¦   22.38   74.¦ 3:29.16   34.¦ 4:22.50   34.¦   53.33   54.¦ 5:22.00   40.¦
   39. Senn Jürg            58 CH-RAPPERSWIL                                         5:56.26,4     47.17,5  (2180)  M147     286.  24,744 ¦  1:12.59   48.¦ 2:22.15   42.¦ 2:44.08   40.¦   21.53   47.¦ 3:30.52   47.¦ 4:23.57   37.¦   53.04   44.¦ 5:22.16   41.¦
   40. Neuhann Heribert     54 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg e. V.             5:56.44,7     47.35,8  (2120)  M147     291.  24,723 ¦  1:11.40   35.¦ 2:22.53   47.¦ 2:44.43   46.¦   21.49   44.¦ 3:34.40   60.¦ 4:25.13   43.¦   50.33   20.¦ 5:21.38   39.¦
   41. Croci Marcello       57 Uggiate Trevano      Bici Bike 93                     5:56.45,9     47.37,0  (5223)  M147     292.  24,722 ¦  1:10.40   30.¦ 2:19.45   27.¦ 2:41.19   25.¦   21.34   36.¦ 3:29.30   35.¦ 4:22.37   33.¦   53.07   48.¦ 5:20.29   34.¦
   42. Ferretti Paolo       57 CH-Savosa                                             5:57.19,2     48.10,3  (1211)  M147     294.  24,683 ¦  1:11.47   38.¦ 2:21.01   35.¦ 2:44.11   43.¦   23.10   99.¦ 3:28.18   31.¦ 4:24.28   40.¦   56.09  109.¦ 5:22.33   42.¦
   43. van Haastrecht Ben   56 NL-CP Roelofarendsve En Route                         5:57.49,0     48.40,1  (5019)  M147     299.  24,649 ¦  1:17.42  115.¦ 2:30.03   95.¦ 2:52.17   90.¦   22.13   60.¦ 3:36.52   70.¦ 4:28.49   52.¦   51.56   36.¦ 5:24.28   44.¦
   44. Ringel Hans-Dieter   56 D-Köln               SG BP Köln-Worringen             5:57.57,3     48.48,4  (1236)  M147     301.  24,639 ¦  1:10.03   23.¦ 2:19.05   22.¦ 2:40.11   21.¦   21.05   18.¦ 3:25.40   23.¦ 4:22.57   35.¦   57.16  128.¦ 5:23.09   43.¦
   45. Crocicchia Marco     57 Viterbo              GC Cicli Montanini               6:00.18,8     51.09,9  (6384)  M147     329.  24,478 ¦  1:19.15  148.¦ 2:32.14  119.¦ 2:55.57  123.¦   23.42  138.¦ 3:42.20  106.¦ 4:30.46   64.¦   48.26    5.¦ 5:25.56   46.¦
   46. Den Boer Rene        57 NL-DB Vlaardingen    En Route                         6:00.36,2     51.27,3  (1624)  M147     334.  24,459 ¦  1:21.40  201.¦ 2:28.28   84.¦ 2:50.32   77.¦   22.04   51.¦ 3:33.03   50.¦ 4:23.31   36.¦   50.28   19.¦ 5:25.44   45.¦
   47. Tornaghi Mario       57 Bernareggio MI       Team Bellusco Ciclomatori        6:00.55,3     51.46,4  (1330)  M147     340.  24,437 ¦  1:10.02   22.¦ 2:20.26   33.¦ 2:42.23   33.¦   21.57   48.¦ 3:29.36   36.¦ 4:24.26   39.¦   54.49   74.¦ 5:26.42   49.¦
   48. Zannoni Riccardo     56 San Mauro Pascoli    Bike Team L.G.L                  6:01.00,7     51.51,8   (157)  M147     344.  24,431 ¦  1:10.59   31.¦ 2:19.01   21.¦ 2:41.28   27.¦   22.26   68.¦ 3:25.48   25.¦ 4:24.13   38.¦   58.24  153.¦ 5:26.40   48.¦
   49. Doser Marcel         59 CH-Bottmingen        Johny Asphalt                    6:01.39,0     52.30,1  (1150)  M147     352.  24,388 ¦  1:10.27   29.¦ 2:20.41   34.¦ 2:43.26   36.¦   22.44   79.¦ 3:30.07   41.¦ 4:29.04   53.¦   58.56  161.¦ 5:27.30   52.¦
   50. Petrucci Terenzio    54 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      6:02.00,5     52.51,6  (6220)  M147     355.  24,364 ¦  1:15.52   82.¦ 2:25.50   63.¦ 2:47.09   58.¦   21.18   26.¦ 3:33.26   51.¦ 4:27.43   49.¦   54.17   65.¦ 5:26.24   47.¦
   51. Hoffmann Erich       58 D-Schifferstadt      RV 1897 Schifferstadt            6:02.02,0     52.53,1  (2060)  M147     356.  24,362 ¦  1:15.53   83.¦ 2:24.57   57.¦ 2:47.02   57.¦   22.04   53.¦ 3:37.27   74.¦ 4:28.05   51.¦   50.38   23.¦ 5:27.15   51.¦
   52. Ferretti Demetrio    54 San Bernardino RA    Carrera Deka Trial Bike          6:02.41,7     53.32,8  (2355)  M147     361.  24,317 ¦  1:12.42   46.¦ 2:23.35   49.¦ 2:46.26   50.¦   22.50   84.¦ 3:31.58   48.¦ 4:30.10   61.¦   58.11  149.¦ 5:29.13   57.¦
   53. Tassoni Paolo        55 Reggio Emilia        Bike extreme alta val d'enza     6:02.44,1     53.35,2  (4103)  M147     362.  24,315 ¦  1:16.21   90.¦ 2:28.55   90.¦ 2:51.37   84.¦   22.41   77.¦ 3:38.18   77.¦ 4:33.16   70.¦   54.58   77.¦ 5:29.22   58.¦
   54. Gioachini Natalino   55 Villafontana         Sportclick Team                  6:02.45,4     53.36,5  (1768)  M147     363.  24,313 ¦  1:13.40   55.¦ 2:24.09   52.¦ 2:46.34   53.¦   22.25   67.¦ 3:32.32   49.¦ 4:26.44   46.¦   54.12   62.¦ 5:26.54   50.¦
   55. Mantovani Massimo    60 Carpi                GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.15,1     54.06,2  (1344)  M147     375.  24,280 ¦  1:14.13   61.¦ 2:26.26   68.¦ 2:47.51   61.¦   21.25   32.¦ 3:34.05   56.¦ 4:27.11   47.¦   53.05   47.¦ 5:28.20   54.¦
   56. Lorenzetti Tiziano   60 Crema                SC Carpegnanica                  6:03.22,0     54.13,1  (7962)  M147     377.  24,273 ¦  1:17.08  101.¦ 2:29.20   93.¦ 2:50.00   74.¦   20.39    9.¦ 3:35.30   67.¦ 4:29.23   54.¦   53.53   56.¦ 5:28.09   53.¦
   57. Kirch Herbert        59 D-Biebertal          TSV-Krofdorf-Gleiberg            6:04.11,0     55.02,1  (5306)  M147     383.  24,218 ¦  1:17.11  103.¦ 2:28.39   85.¦ 2:50.58   82.¦   22.19   65.¦ 3:37.20   73.¦ 4:29.26   55.¦   52.05   38.¦ 5:28.46   55.¦
   58. Pezzato Maurizio     59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:04.26,4     55.17,5  (1013)  M147     385.  24,201 ¦  1:13.46   56.¦ 2:25.09   59.¦ 2:46.52   55.¦   21.43   42.¦ 3:33.37   53.¦ 4:29.54   58.¦   56.17  112.¦ 5:29.39   60.¦
   59. Snitjer Cees         56 NL-Groningen                                          6:04.52,6     55.43,7  (8865)  M147     391.  24,172 ¦  1:19.20  150.¦ 2:31.48  114.¦ 2:53.02   95.¦   21.14   25.¦ 3:39.34   87.¦ 4:29.41   57.¦   50.06   16.¦ 5:29.05   56.¦
   60. Engel Lothar         59 D-Berghaupten        Ski-Club Berghaupten             6:05.02,1     55.53,2  (5245)  M147     392.  24,162 ¦  1:11.58   40.¦ 2:24.10   53.¦ 2:46.58   56.¦   22.48   82.¦ 3:34.17   57.¦ 4:30.16   62.¦   55.59  105.¦ 5:29.29   59.¦
   61. Ciotti Stefano       58 Morciano di Romagna  CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA            6:05.05,1     55.56,2  (6032)  M147     393.  24,158 ¦  1:15.13   76.¦ 2:25.49   62.¦ 2:48.48   67.¦   22.59   88.¦ 3:34.04   55.¦ 4:29.39   56.¦   55.35   96.¦ 5:30.10   62.¦
   62. Faccini Walter       57 Civezzano            Bren Team Trento                 6:05.38,2     56.29,3  (2682)  M147     404.  24,122 ¦  1:19.24  152.¦ 2:32.11  118.¦ 2:54.20  104.¦   22.09   57.¦ 3:41.19  100.¦ 4:31.21   67.¦   50.02   15.¦ 5:30.47   64.¦
   63. Ostheimer Uwe        60 D-Haldenwang         SRI-Durach                       6:06.08,1     56.59,2  (2126)  M147     413.  24,089 ¦  1:15.01   74.¦ 2:26.02   64.¦ 2:48.24   64.¦   22.21   66.¦ 3:38.35   79.¦ 4:33.17   71.¦   54.41   72.¦ 5:31.32   66.¦
   64. Vigliotti Giovanni   60 Vigodarzene          Saga S.r.l.                      6:06.20,2     57.11,3  (4704)  M147     416.  24,076 ¦  1:16.37   95.¦ 2:28.54   89.¦ 2:52.01   87.¦   23.07   94.¦ 3:40.43   96.¦ 4:32.25   68.¦   51.42   34.¦ 5:30.32   63.¦
   65. Borroni Luigi        55 Torino               Team Vezza Brunero               6:06.24,9     57.16,0  (3636)  M147     418.  24,071 ¦  1:12.23   44.¦ 2:22.04   41.¦ 2:44.15   44.¦   22.11   58.¦ 3:35.03   62.¦ 4:30.54   65.¦   55.51  102.¦ 5:31.36   68.¦
   66. Ferretti Andrea      58 FIGLINE VALDARNO . F Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport         6:06.35,8     57.26,9  (1333)  M147     421.  24,059 ¦  1:11.13   32.¦ 2:20.12   30.¦ 2:42.17   32.¦   22.04   52.¦ 3:27.14   28.¦ 4:27.37   48.¦ 1:00.22  201.¦ 5:29.46   61.¦
   67. Koerhuis Harry       59 NL-JB Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       6:07.03,6     57.54,7  (1925)  M147     426.  24,028 ¦  1:14.22   64.¦ 2:26.30   70.¦ 2:49.33   69.¦   23.03   92.¦ 3:37.33   76.¦ 4:32.38   69.¦   55.05   81.¦ 5:31.18   65.¦
   68. Gianini Angelo       56 CH-Cureglia                                           6:07.17,1     58.08,2  (1151)  M147     429.  24,014 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:30.09   98.¦ 2:52.23   91.¦   22.14   62.¦ 3:39.28   85.¦ 4:35.06   78.¦   55.37   97.¦ 5:33.37   73.¦
   69. Trinelli Umberto     56 Casalgrande          GS Cicli Campioli                6:07.22,6     58.13,7  (6429)  M147     430.  24,008 ¦  1:16.07   87.¦ 2:28.18   81.¦ 2:51.49   85.¦   23.31  127.¦ 3:39.28   85.¦ 4:34.57   77.¦   55.28   92.¦ 5:33.00   71.¦
   70. Seitz Johann         59 D-Ronsberg           SC Ronsberg                      6:07.22,8     58.13,9  (8837)  M147     431.  24,007 ¦  1:16.38   96.¦ 2:26.26   69.¦ 2:48.40   66.¦   22.13   61.¦ 3:39.43   89.¦ 4:31.14   66.¦   51.31   31.¦ 5:32.08   69.¦
   71. Ricci Gabriele       59 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:07.30,4     58.21,5  (2610)  M147     433.  23,999 ¦  1:12.04   41.¦ 2:23.49   51.¦ 2:46.30   51.¦   22.41   76.¦ 3:34.21   58.¦ 4:30.04   59.¦   55.42   98.¦ 5:31.35   67.¦
   72. Rentergent  Heiner   57 D-Dormagen                                            6:08.13,2     59.04,3  (5380)  M147     443.  23,953 ¦  1:15.54   84.¦ 2:26.55   75.¦ 2:49.55   72.¦   22.59   89.¦ 3:39.03   82.¦ 4:36.09   82.¦   57.06  123.¦ 5:35.00   75.¦
   73. Maccalli Nicola      60 Crema                Banco di brescia club di grand   6:08.15,6     59.06,7  (1189)  M147     444.  23,950 ¦  1:10.24   28.¦ 2:23.39   50.¦ 2:45.17   48.¦   21.37   38.¦ 3:29.36   36.¦ 4:30.45   63.¦ 1:01.08  218.¦ 5:32.36   70.¦
   74. Cortesi Davide       59 Castel-Rozzone       Polisportiva Arcene              6:09.34,4   1:00.25,5  (7017)  M147     464.  23,865 ¦  1:22.04  213.¦ 2:34.53  148.¦ 2:55.31  117.¦   20.37    8.¦ 3:42.58  110.¦ 4:33.33   72.¦   50.35   22.¦ 5:33.46   74.¦
   75. Aldrovandi Claudio   58 Bologna              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:09.50,0   1:00.41,1  (1229)  M147     466.  23,848 ¦  1:12.28   45.¦ 2:22.49   44.¦ 2:44.48   47.¦   21.58   49.¦ 3:30.32   45.¦ 4:30.06   60.¦   59.34  179.¦ 5:33.11   72.¦
   76. Stamerra Lorenzo     60 Saronno              Velo Club Cadorago               6:10.14,3   1:01.05,4  (3252)  M147     476.  23,822 ¦  1:14.17   63.¦ 2:26.03   65.¦ 2:49.41   71.¦   23.38  133.¦ 3:36.25   68.¦ 4:35.32   80.¦   59.07  165.¦ 5:35.29   76.¦
   77. Hirschmiller Norbert 55 D-Lagerlechfeld      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:10.52,2   1:01.43,3  (1362)  M147     481.  23,781 ¦  1:14.49   70.¦ 2:25.03   58.¦ 2:48.09   62.¦   23.06   93.¦ 3:33.39   54.¦ 4:33.41   73.¦ 1:00.02  192.¦ 5:36.25   78.¦
   78. Veratti Zeno         57 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Iacco Bike-Avis             6:11.14,4   1:02.05,5  (1113)  M147     489.  23,758 ¦  1:13.30   52.¦ 2:26.37   71.¦ 2:50.56   80.¦   24.18  192.¦ 3:39.36   88.¦ 4:37.16   87.¦   57.40  139.¦ 5:37.21   82.¦
   79. Leoni Fiorenzo       60 CH-Contone                                            6:11.30,5   1:02.21,6  (7920)  M147     494.  23,741 ¦  1:19.20  149.¦ 2:30.58  109.¦ 2:53.05   98.¦   22.07   55.¦ 3:38.48   80.¦ 4:34.04   74.¦   55.16   84.¦ 5:36.40   79.¦
   80. Zahn Juergen         54 D-Wolfschlugen                                        6:11.34,2   1:02.25,3  (5452)  M147     496.  23,737 ¦  1:16.31   93.¦ 2:28.53   88.¦ 2:52.24   92.¦   23.31  128.¦ 3:40.28   93.¦ 4:38.16   91.¦   57.48  142.¦ 5:35.38   77.¦
   81. van Gampelaere Guy   54 B-Bellem Belgien     En Route                         6:11.52,1   1:02.43,2  (2252)  M147     500.  23,718 ¦  1:16.15   89.¦ 2:30.46  106.¦ 2:54.23  105.¦   23.37  131.¦ 3:41.47  103.¦ 4:41.37  107.¦   59.49  188.¦ 5:38.48   87.¦
   82. Crivellaro Fabio     60 Pove del Grappa (VI) U.C. Romano d'Ezzelino           6:12.02,8   1:02.53,9   (284)  M147     503.  23,706 ¦  1:12.12   43.¦ 2:22.49   45.¦ 2:46.32   52.¦   23.42  138.¦ 3:35.09   65.¦ 4:35.13   79.¦ 1:00.03  193.¦ 5:37.12   81.¦
   83. Cibei Eugenio        57 Sarzana              G.S. G. BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO     6:12.05,4   1:02.56,5  (1183)  M147     505.  23,703 ¦  1:14.48   69.¦ 2:27.38   77.¦ 2:50.50   79.¦   23.11  100.¦ 3:37.15   72.¦ 4:36.58   84.¦   59.42  182.¦ 5:36.50   80.¦
   84. Orsato Maurizio      60 Valdagno (VI)        Team Discoteca FELLINI           6:12.07,7   1:02.58,8  (8315)  M147     506.  23,701 ¦  1:23.56  260.¦ 2:38.56  207.¦ 3:01.43  185.¦   22.47   80.¦ 3:47.59  142.¦ 4:40.40  100.¦   52.41   40.¦ 5:37.42   83.¦
   85. Chiesura Onorato     58 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:12.46,3   1:03.37,4  (1084)  M147     518.  23,660 ¦  1:13.50   58.¦ 2:26.43   73.¦ 2:49.55   73.¦   23.12  101.¦ 3:35.07   63.¦ 4:34.25   76.¦   59.17  171.¦ 5:38.07   85.¦
   86. Strohmaier Herbert   54 Bolzano              ASSOS TEAM                       6:13.16,7   1:04.07,8  (3901)  M147     525.  23,628 ¦  1:15.57   85.¦ 2:27.51   79.¦ 2:51.57   86.¦   24.06  170.¦ 3:38.32   78.¦ 4:36.33   83.¦   58.01  145.¦ 5:39.07   89.¦
   87. Beltrami Mauro       59 Cesano Maderno       G.S. Byroll                      6:14.35,4   1:05.26,5  (1074)  M147     544.  23,545 ¦  1:14.03   59.¦ 2:26.25   67.¦ 2:50.10   75.¦   23.45  141.¦ 3:40.37   94.¦ 4:38.40   94.¦   58.02  146.¦ 5:40.17   92.¦
   88. Scaffa Antonio       60 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:14.36,2   1:05.27,3  (1220)  M147     546.  23,544 ¦  1:14.38   68.¦ 2:28.27   83.¦ 2:52.39   93.¦   24.12  182.¦ 3:39.27   84.¦ 4:38.49   96.¦   59.22  174.¦ 5:39.23   90.¦
   89. Riedenauer Josef     60 D-Greifenberg        TUS Fürstenfeldbruck             6:15.20,7   1:06.11,8  (5381)  M147     562.  23,498 ¦  1:14.13   61.¦ 2:24.34   56.¦ 2:48.16   63.¦   23.41  136.¦ 3:34.35   59.¦ 4:37.06   85.¦ 1:02.30  268.¦ 5:40.46   94.¦
   90. Kreuzer Roman        60 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:15.58,2   1:06.49,3  (2072)  M147     566.  23,459 ¦  1:13.18   50.¦ 2:25.13   61.¦ 2:48.39   65.¦   23.25  120.¦ 3:39.47   90.¦ 4:35.32   81.¦   55.45   99.¦ 5:37.53   84.¦
   91. Mossa Carlo Matteo   59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              6:16.00,4   1:06.51,5  (3323)  M147     568.  23,457 ¦  1:18.52  137.¦ 2:31.58  115.¦ 2:55.08  110.¦   23.10   98.¦ 3:42.22  108.¦ 4:41.42  108.¦   59.20  173.¦ 5:41.25   96.¦
   92. Glisoni Alberto      57 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          6:16.18,1   1:07.09,2  (7433)  M147     572.  23,438 ¦  1:22.56  235.¦ 2:37.06  177.¦ 3:00.22  164.¦   23.15  108.¦ 3:46.53  135.¦ 4:44.28  124.¦   57.35  138.¦ 5:41.19   95.¦
   93. Rupp Thomas          59 D-Engstingen         TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:16.26,2   1:07.17,3  (5390)  M147     574.  23,430 ¦  1:20.38  178.¦ 2:33.46  135.¦ 2:56.47  129.¦   23.01   90.¦ 3:48.12  144.¦ 4:45.20  128.¦   57.07  124.¦ 5:42.15  100.¦
   94. Gutzwiller Jean Jacq 54 F-St Amarin                                           6:16.42,3   1:07.33,4  (7529)  M147     577.  23,413 ¦  1:21.31  198.¦ 2:35.10  150.¦ 2:57.54  136.¦   22.43   78.¦ 3:46.17  133.¦ 4:39.33   97.¦   53.15   51.¦ 5:39.07   88.¦
   95. Tempestini Massimo   59 Prato                SC Inwool                        6:17.36,5   1:08.27,6  (2193)  M147     585.  23,357 ¦  1:14.06   60.¦ 2:26.13   66.¦ 2:49.38   70.¦   23.24  118.¦ 3:37.32   75.¦ 4:37.18   88.¦   59.46  186.¦ 5:41.35   98.¦
   96. Sacchetti Valerio    55 Bologna              Team Speed                       6:17.54,1   1:08.45,2  (1164)  M147     594.  23,339 ¦  1:15.00   73.¦ 2:27.40   78.¦ 2:50.31   76.¦   22.51   85.¦ 3:38.51   81.¦ 4:38.37   93.¦   59.46  185.¦ 5:39.27   91.¦
   97. Kurzke Jörg          55 D-München            Soli Dachau                      6:18.21,0   1:09.12,1  (5320)  M147     603.  23,311 ¦  1:15.40   80.¦ 2:31.41  113.¦ 2:55.17  113.¦   23.35  130.¦ 3:44.30  116.¦ 4:39.56   98.¦   55.25   89.¦ 5:41.26   97.¦
   98. Obrelli Maurizio     57 Lavis                GC Zambana                       6:18.31,3   1:09.22,4  (8300)  M147     606.  23,301 ¦  1:20.36  177.¦ 2:38.52  206.¦ 3:01.53  189.¦   23.01   90.¦ 3:53.19  190.¦ 4:44.51  125.¦   51.31   32.¦ 5:43.15  105.¦
   99. Boverod Dino         54 Aosta                G.S. Pro Race                    6:18.47,4   1:09.38,5  (6794)  M147     610.  23,284 ¦  1:19.14  145.¦ 2:32.35  122.¦ 2:55.53  121.¦   23.17  111.¦ 3:44.54  122.¦ 4:40.49  101.¦   55.54  104.¦ 5:42.21  101.¦
  100. Faggioli Fabrizio    60 Misano Adriatico     Team Bike Valconca               6:18.47,6   1:09.38,7  (6033)  M147     611.  23,284 ¦  1:18.47  133.¦ 2:32.17  120.¦ 2:53.41  101.¦   21.24   29.¦ 3:40.00   91.¦ 4:41.25  105.¦ 1:01.24  224.¦ 5:43.13  103.¦
  101. Gallo Rino           55 San Giorgio d. P. (P SC Ballan                        6:18.50,5   1:09.41,6  (5264)  M147     614.  23,281 ¦  1:18.59  141.¦ 2:37.41  186.¦ 3:01.10  179.¦   23.29  123.¦ 3:49.05  151.¦ 4:43.20  116.¦   54.14   64.¦ 5:43.20  106.¦
  102. Lancini Stefano      60 Stezzano             GS CICLI NORIS                   6:19.08,2   1:09.59,3  (5321)  M147     619.  23,263 ¦  1:17.54  118.¦ 2:30.30  101.¦ 2:53.22  100.¦   22.52   86.¦ 3:43.28  114.¦ 4:38.13   90.¦   54.45   73.¦ 5:43.49  107.¦
  103. Binci Marcello       60 Jesi (AN)            Roller Jesi in Line              6:19.18,4   1:10.09,5  (3034)  M147     626.  23,252 ¦  1:17.02   99.¦ 2:28.42   86.¦ 2:54.42  107.¦   25.59  322.¦ 3:40.38   95.¦ 4:37.14   86.¦   56.36  119.¦ 5:41.57   99.¦
  104. Pirkl Erwin          60 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               6:19.23,1   1:10.14,2  (5083)  M147     627.  23,248 ¦  1:21.00  187.¦ 2:35.56  162.¦ 2:58.30  142.¦   22.33   71.¦ 3:52.29  180.¦ 4:45.35  131.¦   53.05   46.¦ 5:43.13  102.¦
  105. Zocchi Alberto       58 PARABIAGO (MI)       U.S. SANGIORGESE                 6:19.27,1   1:10.18,2  (2229)  M147     628.  23,244 ¦  1:13.35   54.¦ 2:26.38   72.¦ 2:50.49   78.¦   24.10  175.¦ 3:41.40  102.¦ 4:47.24  139.¦ 1:05.44  383.¦ 5:45.59  115.¦
  106. Maroni Massimo       59 Forlì                Baldoni Racing Squad             6:19.28,1   1:10.19,2  (8049)  M147     631.  23,243 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:40.32  217.¦ 3:03.42  205.¦   23.09   97.¦ 3:55.13  204.¦ 4:48.28  145.¦   53.14   50.¦ 5:45.40  112.¦
  107. Hobe Patrick         59 B-Seraing            Rothex                           6:19.41,4   1:10.32,5  (7627)  M147     633.  23,229 ¦  1:17.42  114.¦ 2:30.43  105.¦ 2:55.44  118.¦   25.00  240.¦ 3:43.02  112.¦ 4:38.23   92.¦   55.21   88.¦ 5:44.22  108.¦
  108. Bodenmüller Hans-Pet 60 D-Wangen                                              6:20.08,6   1:10.59,7  (6732)  M147     643.  23,201 ¦  1:19.20  151.¦ 2:32.55  126.¦ 2:55.45  119.¦   22.49   83.¦ 3:43.35  115.¦ 4:40.12   99.¦   56.37  121.¦ 5:40.30   93.¦
  109. Ragonesi Massimo     60 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             6:20.13,8   1:11.04,9  (2826)  M147     646.  23,196 ¦  1:15.11   75.¦ 2:27.57   80.¦ 2:51.05   83.¦   23.07   95.¦ 3:39.23   83.¦ 4:41.04  104.¦ 1:01.41  235.¦ 5:44.28  109.¦
  110. Pedron Ivo           58 Viadana  (Mantova)   S.c.viadanese                    6:20.39,6   1:11.30,7  (2307)  M147     651.  23,170 ¦  1:17.17  107.¦ 2:31.36  111.¦ 2:55.30  116.¦   23.54  153.¦ 3:43.08  113.¦ 4:45.04  127.¦ 1:01.55  245.¦ 5:45.14  111.¦
  111. Capparuccia Sergio   60 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                6:22.20,2   1:13.11,3  (6270)  M147     672.  23,068 ¦  1:22.06  215.¦ 2:37.12  179.¦ 2:59.23  155.¦   22.11   59.¦ 3:48.29  147.¦ 4:43.45  118.¦   55.16   85.¦ 5:44.34  110.¦
  112. Gebruers Leo         60 B-Lille              Lilsebikers                      6:22.21,9   1:13.13,0  (7364)  M147     673.  23,066 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.46  134.¦ 2:58.03  139.¦   24.17  190.¦ 3:46.58  136.¦ 4:48.39  146.¦ 1:01.40  233.¦ 5:47.02  118.¦
  113. Mariani Giuliano     59 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          6:22.49,2   1:13.40,3  (2643)  M147     685.  23,039 ¦  1:19.40  157.¦ 2:32.37  124.¦ 2:54.56  109.¦   22.18   64.¦ 3:44.58  124.¦ 4:42.59  114.¦   58.00  143.¦ 5:46.23  117.¦
  114. Locatelli Guido      59 Albano Sant'Alessand M.T.B. Credaro                   6:22.52,0   1:13.43,1  (3441)  M147     687.  23,036 ¦  1:12.46   47.¦ 2:24.15   55.¦ 2:47.33   59.¦   23.18  112.¦ 3:35.21   66.¦ 4:43.10  115.¦ 1:07.48  443.¦ 5:47.42  122.¦
  115. Bertaccini Mauro     60 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:23.05,0   1:13.56,1  (6355)  M147     692.  23,023 ¦  1:22.15  217.¦ 2:37.04  175.¦ 3:01.07  178.¦   24.03  166.¦ 3:47.48  141.¦ 4:47.31  140.¦   59.43  183.¦ 5:47.32  121.¦
  116. Cavalera Michele     56 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:23.40,9   1:14.32,0  (1015)  M147     704.  22,987 ¦  1:15.45   81.¦ 2:30.04   96.¦ 2:54.04  103.¦   24.00  162.¦ 3:41.55  104.¦ 4:42.55  113.¦ 1:00.59  215.¦ 5:45.55  114.¦
  117. Baldazzini Andrea    59 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:23.52,7   1:14.43,8  (1354)  M147     708.  22,976 ¦  1:16.29   92.¦ 2:28.59   91.¦ 2:53.02   94.¦   24.02  164.¦ 3:40.07   92.¦ 4:43.58  121.¦ 1:03.50  315.¦ 5:48.03  125.¦
  118. Pirana Roberto       59 Sarre                G.S. CICLI LUCCHINI ONLUS        6:23.56,7   1:14.47,8  (8437)  M147     709.  22,972 ¦  1:19.14  146.¦ 2:32.36  123.¦ 2:55.53  122.¦   23.17  109.¦ 3:44.57  123.¦ 4:40.49  102.¦   55.52  103.¦ 5:45.55  113.¦
  119. Amerio Vittorino     54 Villafranca d'Asti   AS A.Ercole                      6:24.10,9   1:15.02,0  (2811)  M147     714.  22,957 ¦  1:18.09  121.¦ 2:31.18  110.¦ 2:55.25  115.¦   24.07  171.¦ 3:42.20  105.¦ 4:41.26  106.¦   59.06  163.¦ 5:47.20  119.¦
  120. Anzenberger Josef    54 D-Windorf            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:24.13,4   1:15.04,5  (5081)  M147     717.  22,955 ¦  1:21.00  186.¦ 2:35.56  161.¦ 2:58.31  143.¦   22.34   72.¦ 3:52.27  179.¦ 4:46.00  132.¦   53.32   53.¦ 5:43.13  103.¦
  121. Monti Osvaldo        54 S. Maria Hoé         GS Perego                        6:24.15,2   1:15.06,3  (1309)  M147     718.  22,953 ¦  1:10.09   25.¦ 2:27.02   76.¦ 2:49.02   68.¦   21.59   50.¦ 3:33.30   52.¦ 4:37.46   89.¦ 1:04.16  326.¦ 5:48.15  126.¦
  122. Bosio Silvano        56 Villafranca d'Asti   AS A.Ercole                      6:24.22,7   1:15.13,8  (2810)  M147     723.  22,946 ¦  1:17.10  102.¦ 2:30.32  102.¦ 2:54.42  108.¦   24.10  176.¦ 3:41.37  101.¦ 4:40.54  103.¦   59.16  169.¦ 5:47.26  120.¦
  123. Modolo Giovanni      59 Colle Umberto (TV)   Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:24.37,4   1:15.28,5  (1097)  M147     725.  22,931 ¦  1:18.29  127.¦ 2:34.33  144.¦ 2:58.42  144.¦   24.08  172.¦ 3:45.37  130.¦ 4:48.16  142.¦ 1:02.39  271.¦ 5:49.05  129.¦
  124. Riedl Johann         58 D-Oberhaching        Skiclub Moosham                  6:25.01,4   1:15.52,5  (5382)  M147     735.  22,907 ¦  1:22.27  220.¦ 2:36.31  168.¦ 3:00.04  160.¦   23.33  129.¦ 3:48.17  146.¦ 4:45.28  130.¦   57.11  125.¦ 5:48.02  124.¦
  125. Negro Piero          56 Cairo Montenotte     GS Cral Asl Savona               6:25.14,1   1:16.05,2  (3176)  M147     736.  22,895 ¦  1:21.47  205.¦ 2:37.13  180.¦ 3:00.42  171.¦   23.29  123.¦ 3:50.01  156.¦ 4:48.47  148.¦   58.46  155.¦ 5:48.48  128.¦
  126. D'Annibale Roberto   56 Calenzano            Ciclistica il Regolo             6:25.15,1   1:16.06,2  (7041)  M147     737.  22,894 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:50.57   81.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:36.35   69.¦ 4:34.08   75.¦   57.33  135.¦ 5:38.19   86.¦
  127. Ulbricht Armin       59 D-Mammendorf         SC Gröbenzell                    6:25.19,8   1:16.10,9  (2203)  M147     739.  22,889 ¦  1:17.53  117.¦ 2:32.56  127.¦ 2:56.10  125.¦   23.13  105.¦ 3:45.02  125.¦ 4:43.52  119.¦   58.49  158.¦ 5:46.17  116.¦
  128. Jasson Jorge V.      57 USA-Greenwich , CT.                                   6:25.48,4   1:16.39,5  (3315)  M147     747.  22,861 ¦  1:20.44  181.¦ 2:37.46  189.¦ 3:00.25  166.¦   22.38   75.¦ 3:52.32  181.¦ 4:47.05  137.¦   54.32   68.¦ 5:50.06  133.¦
  129. Weilguni Herbert     58 D-Niederkassel       Tri Power Aegidienberg           6:25.49,5   1:16.40,6    (87)  M147     748.  22,860 ¦  1:16.34   94.¦ 2:34.13  141.¦ 2:57.22  132.¦   23.08   96.¦ 3:45.39  132.¦ 4:44.56  126.¦   59.17  170.¦ 5:50.16  136.¦
  130. van der Mei Jaap     56 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         6:25.52,6   1:16.43,7  (5016)  M147     750.  22,857 ¦  1:20.57  185.¦ 2:35.40  159.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:48.14  145.¦ 4:46.33  134.¦   58.19  152.¦ 5:48.26  127.¦
  131. Bagnoli Mario        55 Scandicci            Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:26.09,0   1:17.00,1  (5115)  M147     755.  22,840 ¦  1:18.49  136.¦ 2:33.43  133.¦ 2:57.03  130.¦   23.19  114.¦ 3:45.12  128.¦ 4:43.23  117.¦   58.11  148.¦ 5:47.50  123.¦
  132. Naldini Michele      60 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:26.13,9   1:17.05,0  (5056)  M147     758.  22,836 ¦  1:19.56  161.¦ 2:36.26  167.¦ 3:01.00  175.¦   24.34  207.¦ 3:51.34  166.¦ 4:51.50  174.¦ 1:00.16  198.¦ 5:51.42  142.¦
  133. Martinetti Luciano   59 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:26.18,2   1:17.09,3  (1762)  M147     759.  22,831 ¦  1:15.18   77.¦ 2:28.48   87.¦ 2:53.05   97.¦   24.17  188.¦ 3:42.20  107.¦ 4:43.57  120.¦ 1:01.37  232.¦ 5:50.28  137.¦
  134. Hefti Ueli           58 CH-Neftenbach        VS Seuzach                       6:26.47,3   1:17.38,4  (7586)  M147     764.  22,803 ¦  1:23.37  247.¦ 2:43.39  260.¦ 3:06.08  227.¦   22.29   69.¦ 3:55.10  202.¦ 4:49.48  154.¦   54.37   71.¦ 5:50.13  135.¦
  135. Gelshorn Cristoph    59 CH-Vogorno           Team Sopraceneri                 6:27.00,5   1:17.51,6  (7375)  M147     768.  22,790 ¦  1:21.04  190.¦ 2:36.56  173.¦ 3:00.11  161.¦   23.14  106.¦ 3:52.21  176.¦ 4:50.25  161.¦   58.04  147.¦ 5:50.42  138.¦
  136. Martini Adriano      57 Preganziol           Granfondo Pinarello              6:27.24,3   1:18.15,4  (2288)  M147     776.  22,766 ¦  1:17.28  110.¦ 2:33.26  129.¦ 2:57.12  131.¦   23.45  143.¦ 3:44.48  120.¦ 4:46.28  133.¦ 1:01.40  233.¦ 5:51.16  141.¦
  137. Zoli Luca            54 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:27.43,4   1:18.34,5  (4591)  M147     779.  22,748 ¦  1:20.25  173.¦ 2:36.54  172.¦ 3:00.24  165.¦   23.30  126.¦ 3:50.54  162.¦ 4:47.03  136.¦   56.08  108.¦ 5:49.38  130.¦
  138. Barzagli Ermanno     59 Modigliana           U.C. Modiglianese                6:27.46,0   1:18.37,1  (6329)  M147     782.  22,745 ¦  1:16.25   91.¦ 2:28.21   82.¦ 2:52.08   88.¦   23.47  146.¦ 3:41.00   99.¦ 4:45.28  129.¦ 1:04.27  334.¦ 5:50.05  132.¦
  139. Laderchi Piergiovann 55 Fontanafredda        G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE     6:27.46,5   1:18.37,6  (2283)  M147     784.  22,745 ¦  1:16.42   98.¦ 2:35.31  156.¦ 2:59.48  158.¦   24.17  188.¦ 3:51.32  165.¦ 4:50.44  162.¦   59.11  166.¦ 5:52.14  149.¦
  140. Consoli Pierluigi    58 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:28.20,0   1:19.11,1  (1343)  M147     793.  22,712 ¦  1:20.28  175.¦ 2:34.46  146.¦ 3:00.16  162.¦   25.30  280.¦ 3:48.41  148.¦ 4:52.28  176.¦ 1:03.47  313.¦ 5:51.50  145.¦
  141. Santa Roland         59 A-Wolfurt                                             6:28.21,9   1:19.13,0  (8680)  M147     794.  22,710 ¦  1:23.40  252.¦ 2:39.33  212.¦ 3:02.51  199.¦   23.18  113.¦ 3:51.45  169.¦ 4:48.18  144.¦   56.33  115.¦ 5:51.13  140.¦
  142. Nellen Thijs         54 NL-EW Maasbree       Dahmen Cycling                   6:28.31,9   1:19.23,0  (1830)  M147     798.  22,700 ¦  1:18.54  140.¦ 2:36.12  163.¦ 3:01.04  177.¦   24.51  230.¦ 3:49.40  153.¦ 4:48.58  151.¦   59.18  172.¦ 5:52.01  147.¦
  143. Lange Gerd           57 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:28.39,7   1:19.30,8  (5323)  M147     800.  22,693 ¦  1:21.24  197.¦ 2:36.50  171.¦ 3:00.29  169.¦   23.38  134.¦ 3:51.42  167.¦ 4:49.54  156.¦   58.12  150.¦ 5:51.48  143.¦
  144. Tagliasco Alessandro 58 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:28.45,9   1:19.37,0  (2314)  M147     802.  22,687 ¦  1:15.31   79.¦ 2:30.53  107.¦ 2:54.38  106.¦   23.45  141.¦ 3:44.42  118.¦ 4:47.34  141.¦ 1:02.51  279.¦ 5:52.08  148.¦
  145. Fooy Marcel          59 NL-EH Maastricht     En Route                         6:29.22,2   1:20.13,3  (1640)  M147     811.  22,651 ¦  1:16.11   88.¦ 2:33.33  131.¦ 2:56.45  128.¦   23.12  101.¦ 3:44.43  119.¦ 4:48.16  142.¦ 1:03.32  298.¦ 5:53.10  151.¦
  146. Fagnola Giovanni     60 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:29.23,9   1:20.15,0  (7208)  M147     812.  22,650 ¦  1:19.13  144.¦ 2:34.28  143.¦ 2:59.05  149.¦   24.37  213.¦ 3:50.08  158.¦ 4:51.00  165.¦ 1:00.52  213.¦ 5:54.17  155.¦
  147. Sestini Paolo        60 Vinovo, TO           GS Cicli Capella Racing Team     6:29.38,2   1:20.29,3  (3620)  M147     816.  22,636 ¦  1:20.40  179.¦ 2:36.56  174.¦ 3:05.14  219.¦   28.17  522.¦ 3:55.35  207.¦ 4:51.50  173.¦   56.14  110.¦ 5:53.49  153.¦
  148. Donati Carlo         55 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:29.38,5   1:20.29,6  (7132)  M147     817.  22,636 ¦  1:20.05  166.¦ 2:34.18  142.¦ 2:58.15  140.¦   23.56  157.¦ 3:47.37  139.¦ 4:47.10  138.¦   59.33  178.¦ 5:51.09  139.¦
  149. Dal Pozzo Marco      59 Forlì                Individuale                      6:29.57,9   1:20.49,0  (1188)  M147     823.  22,617 ¦  1:20.03  163.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:02.10  190.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:50.18  159.¦ 4:53.04  179.¦ 1:02.45  275.¦ 5:55.09  161.¦
  150. Panesiti Carlo       58 Casalgrande          Cicli Campioli Salvaterra        6:30.00,0   1:20.51,1  (6418)  M147     825.  22,615 ¦  1:19.41  159.¦ 2:35.06  149.¦ 2:58.51  145.¦   23.45  140.¦ 3:47.00  137.¦ 4:44.01  122.¦   57.01  122.¦ 5:49.44  131.¦
  151. Golia Massimo        60 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:30.02,6   1:20.53,7  (7436)  M147     826.  22,612 ¦  1:24.31  270.¦ 2:41.45  234.¦ 3:06.56  235.¦   25.11  254.¦ 3:56.27  212.¦ 4:54.00  185.¦   57.32  134.¦ 5:54.36  157.¦
  152. De Vecchi Dimitri    60 Belluno              MARTES TEAM                      6:30.37,2   1:21.28,3  (5231)  M147     839.  22,579 ¦  1:24.57  282.¦ 2:41.15  225.¦ 3:04.43  215.¦   23.28  122.¦ 3:53.00  186.¦ 4:51.49  172.¦   58.49  157.¦ 5:54.49  160.¦
  153. van Geffen Gijs      57 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:30.52,0   1:21.43,1  (1703)  M147     844.  22,565 ¦  1:17.15  105.¦ 2:34.07  138.¦ 2:58.25  141.¦   24.18  191.¦ 3:50.03  157.¦ 4:49.53  155.¦   59.49  189.¦ 5:51.58  146.¦
  154. Villi Roberto        58 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     6:31.24,9   1:22.16,0  (2662)  M147     857.  22,533 ¦  1:17.57  120.¦ 2:30.28  100.¦ 2:53.52  102.¦   23.23  117.¦ 3:40.53   98.¦ 4:44.05  123.¦ 1:03.11  290.¦ 5:51.49  144.¦
  155. Demarteau Frans      56 NL-AK Venray         En Route                         6:31.28,3   1:22.19,4  (1625)  M147     858.  22,530 ¦  1:15.19   78.¦ 2:30.07   97.¦ 2:55.20  114.¦   25.12  257.¦ 3:52.48  183.¦ 4:48.51  149.¦   56.03  106.¦ 5:54.44  159.¦
  156. Preziosa Mauro       58 Seriate BG           Team Bike S.Paolo                6:31.34,9   1:22.26,0  (8492)  M147     860.  22,524 ¦  1:17.31  111.¦ 2:33.34  132.¦ 2:57.47  134.¦   24.13  185.¦ 3:48.51  150.¦ 4:49.15  152.¦ 1:00.24  202.¦ 5:54.40  158.¦
  157. Saretti Massimo      59 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino Cuneo               6:31.35,3   1:22.26,4  (1022)  M147     861.  22,523 ¦  1:17.31  111.¦ 2:31.36  112.¦ 2:55.49  120.¦   24.12  183.¦ 3:44.31  117.¦ 4:38.48   95.¦   54.17   65.¦ 5:52.56  150.¦
  158. Provvedi Lorenzo     59 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:31.37,1   1:22.28,2  (5113)  M147     864.  22,521 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:57.56  137.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:47.38  140.¦ 4:48.57  150.¦ 1:01.19  221.¦ 5:54.06  154.¦
  159. Innocenti Giancarlo  60 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:31.53,7   1:22.44,8  (6095)  M147     872.  22,506 ¦  1:19.27  154.¦ 2:33.59  137.¦ 2:57.52  135.¦   23.53  151.¦ 3:46.47  134.¦ 4:51.32  168.¦ 1:04.45  350.¦ 5:54.36  156.¦
  160. Cavicchi Sergio      60 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            6:32.00,9   1:22.52,0  (4680)  M147     875.  22,499 ¦  1:13.34   53.¦ 2:25.13   60.¦ 2:47.50   60.¦   22.37   73.¦ 3:35.08   64.¦ 4:42.47  111.¦ 1:07.38  436.¦ 5:53.13  152.¦
  161. Benedetti Paolo      59 Spilamberto          Bike scooter 2000                6:32.15,5   1:23.06,6  (2589)  M147     881.  22,485 ¦  1:22.02  212.¦ 2:35.21  152.¦ 2:59.22  154.¦   24.00  163.¦ 3:47.29  138.¦ 4:51.06  166.¦ 1:03.37  302.¦ 5:56.01  163.¦
  162. Becca Valerio        57 Imola (BO)           GS Irce Imola                    6:32.45,9   1:23.37,0  (3020)  M147     887.  22,456 ¦  1:21.00  187.¦ 2:38.33  200.¦ 3:03.55  207.¦   25.22  269.¦ 3:52.43  182.¦ 4:53.23  182.¦ 1:00.40  209.¦ 5:56.56  166.¦
  163. Moretti Luciano      56 Curno                Gs brember valley                6:33.22,9   1:24.14,0  (8182)  M147     897.  22,420 ¦  1:25.44  305.¦ 2:41.26  229.¦ 3:11.32  285.¦   30.06  642.¦ 4:08.14  307.¦ 4:59.07  219.¦   50.53   26.¦ 5:57.34  172.¦
  164. Schnepf Werner       56 D-Kleinaitingen      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:33.53,6   1:24.44,7  (4872)  M147     905.  22,391 ¦  1:20.04  165.¦ 2:36.49  170.¦ 3:00.45  172.¦   23.55  154.¦ 3:52.21  177.¦ 4:53.10  180.¦ 1:00.48  212.¦ 5:57.25  169.¦
  165. Eichhorn Steffen     55 D-Riesa              SC Riesa                         6:34.13,1   1:25.04,2  (5172)  M147     912.  22,373 ¦  1:21.06  191.¦ 2:36.47  169.¦ 3:01.20  180.¦   24.32  205.¦ 3:54.14  197.¦ 4:54.07  187.¦   59.52  191.¦ 5:57.05  167.¦
  166. Pasi Maurizio        60 Cervia               Pedale Ravennate                 6:34.17,4   1:25.08,5  (5360)  M147     913.  22,369 ¦  1:16.06   86.¦ 2:32.03  116.¦ 2:59.00  148.¦   26.56  398.¦ 3:45.39  131.¦ 4:48.43  147.¦ 1:03.04  288.¦ 5:57.07  168.¦
  167. Ißling Guido         60 D-Langenfeld                                          6:34.18,6   1:25.09,7  (7697)  M147     914.  22,368 ¦  1:18.41  130.¦ 2:38.51  205.¦ 3:03.38  204.¦   24.46  223.¦ 3:57.40  223.¦ 4:50.10  158.¦   52.30   39.¦ 5:58.38  183.¦
  168. Knoppe Thomas        68 D-Polenz             NRV Ungelenk                     6:34.26,6   1:25.17,7  (5310)  M147     917.  22,360 ¦  1:25.43  304.¦ 2:44.20  269.¦ 3:08.02  246.¦   23.41  137.¦ 3:59.24  239.¦ 4:55.59  202.¦   56.34  118.¦ 5:58.02  177.¦
  169. Schütte Manfred      60 D-Deizisau           BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:34.40,8   1:25.31,9  (8812)  M147     926.  22,347 ¦  1:26.06  315.¦ 2:44.13  268.¦ 3:08.25  251.¦   24.11  180.¦ 3:59.44  242.¦ 4:55.00  197.¦   55.15   83.¦ 5:57.28  171.¦
  170. Alberti Giuseppe     56 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:34.43,8   1:25.34,9  (2619)  M147     927.  22,344 ¦  1:21.15  193.¦ 2:37.13  181.¦ 2:58.55  146.¦   21.41   41.¦ 3:50.32  160.¦ 4:50.08  157.¦   59.36  180.¦ 5:56.16  164.¦
  171. Bider Dieter         58 CH-Sissach           VC Gelterkinden                  6:35.10,3   1:26.01,4  (2772)  M147     939.  22,319 ¦  1:17.17  108.¦ 2:32.18  121.¦ 2:56.43  126.¦   24.25  198.¦ 3:45.04  126.¦ 4:42.20  109.¦   57.16  127.¦ 5:50.12  134.¦
  172. Kebernik Hartnoud    54 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    6:35.22,7   1:26.13,8  (7751)  M147     941.  22,307 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.34  158.¦ 3:00.22  163.¦   24.47  224.¦ 3:48.49  149.¦ 4:51.33  169.¦ 1:02.43  274.¦ 5:58.38  182.¦
  173. Mantovani Gino       56 Cavezzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:35.30,4   1:26.21,5  (1765)  M147     942.  22,300 ¦  1:14.50   71.¦ 2:29.07   92.¦ 2:53.19   99.¦   24.12  183.¦ 3:44.51  121.¦ 4:49.44  153.¦ 1:04.52  358.¦ 5:58.13  179.¦
  174. Wegscheider Norbert  60 Montagna BZ          Bike Club Egna                   6:35.33,9   1:26.25,0  (9209)  M147     945.  22,297 ¦  1:22.45  230.¦ 2:44.39  273.¦ 3:09.02  260.¦   24.22  195.¦ 4:05.16  282.¦ 4:59.31  221.¦   54.14   63.¦ 6:00.25  191.¦
  175. Biffi Giordano       59 Santa Maria Hoè      GS Perego                        6:35.39,9   1:26.31,0  (4638)  M147     951.  22,291 ¦  1:20.25  174.¦ 2:35.22  153.¦ 2:59.48  157.¦   24.26  199.¦ 3:48.05  143.¦ 4:52.37  177.¦ 1:04.32  337.¦ 5:58.02  176.¦
  176. Tomasi Maurizio      57 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:35.51,7   1:26.42,8  (2315)  M147     954.  22,280 ¦  1:21.35  199.¦ 2:39.22  211.¦ 3:04.31  210.¦   25.09  250.¦ 3:52.02  173.¦ 4:57.08  212.¦ 1:05.05  363.¦ 5:59.41  186.¦
  177. Righi Sergio         56 Cereglio Di Vergato  SC Emporio Bici                  6:36.18,6   1:27.09,7  (6251)  M147     957.  22,255 ¦  1:23.13  242.¦ 2:41.32  231.¦ 3:06.49  232.¦   25.16  265.¦ 3:55.43  208.¦ 5:00.27  227.¦ 1:04.44  349.¦ 6:00.38  193.¦
  178. Koncina Sreco        57 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   6:36.20,0   1:27.11,1  (2071)  M147     959.  22,253 ¦  1:24.38  276.¦ 2:42.49  250.¦ 3:08.20  249.¦   25.30  281.¦ 3:58.09  227.¦ 4:54.30  192.¦   56.21  114.¦ 5:58.40  184.¦
  179. Schießl Lorenz       57 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                6:36.22,6   1:27.13,7  (8735)  M147     960.  22,251 ¦  1:23.39  250.¦ 2:43.54  265.¦ 3:07.54  242.¦   23.59  159.¦ 3:55.55  209.¦ 4:53.38  183.¦   57.42  140.¦ 5:57.43  173.¦
  180. Noferini Alessandro  60 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:36.38,2   1:27.29,3  (6153)  M147     962.  22,236 ¦  1:19.40  158.¦ 2:37.05  176.¦ 3:03.16  201.¦   26.11  334.¦ 3:55.33  206.¦ 4:53.18  181.¦   57.44  141.¦ 5:58.30  181.¦
  181. Seibert Manfred      58 D-SÖTERN             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        6:36.45,6   1:27.36,7  (8832)  M147     965.  22,230 ¦  1:24.38  277.¦ 2:43.23  256.¦ 3:07.51  241.¦   24.27  201.¦ 3:57.13  218.¦ 4:51.15  167.¦   54.02   59.¦ 5:57.26  170.¦
  182. Oedl Wolfgang        60 A-Salzburg-Aigen                                      6:36.59,0   1:27.50,1  (3326)  M147     970.  22,217 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:38.19  197.¦ 3:01.42  184.¦   23.23  116.¦ 3:53.01  188.¦ 4:50.22  159.¦   57.20  130.¦ 5:57.46  174.¦
  183. Schäfer Wilfried     54 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        6:37.00,1   1:27.51,2  (5398)  M147     971.  22,216 ¦  1:21.58  210.¦ 2:38.36  202.¦ 3:02.30  192.¦   23.54  152.¦ 3:50.59  163.¦ 4:50.44  163.¦   59.45  184.¦ 5:58.07  178.¦
  184. Furlanetto Maurizio  57 dolo   venezia       U.s.c.calcroci                   6:37.02,0   1:27.53,1  (3411)  M147     972.  22,214 ¦  1:22.14  216.¦ 2:40.28  215.¦ 3:05.28  220.¦   25.00  238.¦ 3:54.36  200.¦ 4:54.50  195.¦ 1:00.14  197.¦ 5:58.29  180.¦
  185. Ciavatti Gabriele    58 S. Ermete            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:37.05,9   1:27.57,0  (6972)  M147     974.  22,211 ¦  1:25.13  293.¦ 2:43.00  252.¦ 3:06.47  231.¦   23.47  145.¦ 3:59.22  238.¦ 4:54.50  194.¦   55.27   91.¦ 5:59.52  187.¦
  186. Radica Giustino      59 Tollo                A.C. CANTINA TOLLO               6:37.21,7   1:28.12,8  (3610)  M147     981.  22,196 ¦  1:17.23  109.¦ 2:33.26  129.¦ 2:58.03  138.¦   24.36  211.¦ 3:52.05  174.¦ 4:54.21  189.¦ 1:02.16  259.¦ 5:59.33  185.¦
  187. Sancisi Michele      55 Santarcangelo di Rom Pedale Santarcangiolese          6:37.52,4   1:28.43,5  (5200)  M147     992.  22,167 ¦  1:13.23   51.¦ 2:21.36   38.¦ 2:44.24   45.¦   22.47   81.¦ 3:34.41   61.¦ 4:42.53  112.¦ 1:08.11  454.¦ 5:55.17  162.¦
  188. Troili Aldo          58 Vitorchiano          Team Amatori Viterbo             6:38.05,3   1:28.56,4  (2828)  M147     995.  22,155 ¦  1:19.25  153.¦ 2:35.29  155.¦ 3:01.02  176.¦   25.33  286.¦ 3:49.57  155.¦ 4:56.55  209.¦ 1:06.58  417.¦ 6:00.17  189.¦
  189. Miklenda Leo         60 CZ-Holesov           Cyclo MXM Hulin                  6:38.11,3   1:29.02,4  (5342)  M147     996.  22,150 ¦  1:18.26  125.¦ 2:30.57  108.¦ 2:53.05   96.¦   22.08   56.¦ 3:40.47   97.¦ 4:42.29  110.¦ 1:01.41  238.¦ 5:56.24  165.¦
  190. van Kessel Rob       60 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         6:38.31,2   1:29.22,3  (1698)  M147     1001. 22,131 ¦  1:20.17  171.¦ 2:37.50  190.¦ 3:04.34  211.¦   26.44  377.¦ 3:57.18  220.¦ 4:59.34  222.¦ 1:02.15  258.¦ 6:02.41  199.¦
  191. Toni Daniele         58 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team              6:39.08,0   1:29.59,1  (2316)  M147     1007. 22,097 ¦  1:18.44  131.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:59.18  150.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:49.57  154.¦ 4:54.30  191.¦ 1:04.32  339.¦ 6:02.57  202.¦
  192. Galazzetti Alberto   60 San Lazzaro di Saven Faenza Cycling Team              6:39.12,0   1:30.03,1  (1313)  M147     1008. 22,094 ¦  1:18.48  134.¦ 2:33.58  136.¦ 2:59.20  151.¦   25.22  271.¦ 3:51.59  172.¦ 4:54.03  186.¦ 1:02.03  253.¦ 6:02.36  198.¦
  193. Squarzina Pier Bruno 59 Pavullo (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:39.13,4   1:30.04,5  (1356)  M147     1009. 22,092 ¦  1:18.54  139.¦ 2:33.02  128.¦ 2:57.42  133.¦   24.40  217.¦ 3:45.29  129.¦ 4:50.48  164.¦ 1:05.18  368.¦ 6:02.04  197.¦
  194. Hingstman Albert     57 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         6:39.21,1   1:30.12,2  (1733)  M147     1012. 22,085 ¦  1:21.16  194.¦ 2:37.44  187.¦ 3:01.45  186.¦   24.00  161.¦ 3:52.49  184.¦ 4:54.47  193.¦ 1:01.57  251.¦ 6:01.31  195.¦
  195. Carobbi Eros         59 Felina RE            Università del Pedale            6:39.23,0   1:30.14,1  (5041)  M147     1013. 22,084 ¦  1:20.02  162.¦ 2:38.33  201.¦ 3:01.29  181.¦   22.56   87.¦ 3:56.25  211.¦ 4:53.57  184.¦   57.32  133.¦ 6:00.58  194.¦
  196. Brandl Georg         58 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      6:39.29,4   1:30.20,5  (1480)  M147     1014. 22,078 ¦  1:21.19  195.¦ 2:43.54  264.¦ 3:09.11  264.¦   25.17  267.¦ 3:58.55  232.¦ 4:58.21  216.¦   59.25  176.¦ 6:02.57  201.¦
  197. Lang Johann          56 D-Neumarkt                                            6:39.33,8   1:30.24,9  (5322)  M147     1015. 22,074 ¦  1:21.43  203.¦ 2:42.49  249.¦ 3:07.57  245.¦   25.08  248.¦ 3:56.35  213.¦ 4:56.50  207.¦ 1:00.14  196.¦ 6:03.22  203.¦
  198. Micheli Gianluigi    54 Mercatale (AR)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            6:39.51,5   1:30.42,6  (5085)  M147     1023. 22,057 ¦  1:20.23  172.¦ 2:37.54  192.¦ 3:03.54  206.¦   25.59  319.¦ 3:57.28  222.¦ 5:00.26  226.¦ 1:02.57  284.¦ 6:04.12  210.¦
  199. Biagi Franco         60 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:39.56,2   1:30.47,3  (4279)  M147     1024. 22,053 ¦  1:20.12  169.¦ 2:40.35  218.¦ 3:04.45  216.¦   24.10  174.¦ 3:57.59  224.¦ 4:52.52  178.¦   54.53   75.¦ 6:00.07  188.¦
  200. Jarusel Hans         58 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       6:40.02,3   1:30.53,4  (7706)  M147     1029. 22,047 ¦  1:34.02  562.¦ 2:51.47  357.¦ 3:15.05  323.¦   23.17  110.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:58.38  217.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:02.02  196.¦
  201. Trebbi Luciano       59 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team              6:40.02,5   1:30.53,6  (2317)  M147     1030. 22,047 ¦  1:18.49  135.¦ 2:34.12  140.¦ 2:59.21  152.¦   25.09  250.¦ 3:51.44  168.¦ 4:56.01  204.¦ 1:04.16  326.¦ 6:02.56  200.¦
  202. Schnoell Joerg       60 A-Salzburg                                            6:40.16,7   1:31.07,8  (3334)  M147     1038. 22,034 ¦  1:21.01  189.¦ 2:38.20  198.¦ 3:01.42  183.¦   23.22  115.¦ 3:53.00  185.¦ 4:50.23  160.¦   57.23  132.¦ 5:57.46  175.¦
  203. Perner Albert        58 D-Kaufbeuren                                          6:40.22,9   1:31.14,0  (2136)  M147     1039. 22,028 ¦  1:22.40  229.¦ 2:39.14  210.¦ 3:05.02  217.¦   25.47  298.¦ 3:57.14  219.¦ 5:01.46  233.¦ 1:04.32  338.¦ 6:04.20  212.¦
  204. Wagner Paul          54 D-Bernkastel-Kues                                     6:40.35,8   1:31.26,9  (9183)  M147     1045. 22,017 ¦  1:25.14  294.¦ 2:42.13  241.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:01.07  249.¦ 5:00.21  225.¦   59.13  168.¦ 6:03.40  206.¦
  205. D'Uva Enrico         58 Ascoli Piceno        GS Mary Confezioni               6:40.37,5   1:31.28,6  (7044)  M147     1046. 22,015 ¦  1:26.11  320.¦ 2:46.13  290.¦ 3:12.33  292.¦   26.20  350.¦ 4:03.16  267.¦ 4:55.05  198.¦   51.48   35.¦ 6:00.22  190.¦
  206. Bruschi Massimo      55 Prato                A.C. Windest                     6:41.26,4   1:32.17,5  (3546)  M147     1053. 21,970 ¦  1:19.37  156.¦ 2:37.53  191.¦ 3:03.10  200.¦   25.17  266.¦ 3:53.46  194.¦ 4:57.41  215.¦ 1:03.55  317.¦ 6:04.02  208.¦
  207. Vigolo Francesco     56 Albignasego          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:42.23,9   1:33.15,0  (1752)  M147     1068. 21,918 ¦  1:18.35  129.¦ 2:37.10  178.¦ 3:02.11  191.¦   25.00  239.¦ 3:50.34  161.¦ 4:54.08  188.¦ 1:03.33  300.¦ 6:04.17  211.¦
  208. Pagliarini Giovanni  54 Riva del Garda       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:42.39,7   1:33.30,8  (2304)  M147     1075. 21,904 ¦  1:17.06  100.¦ 2:36.13  164.¦ 3:01.49  188.¦   25.36  288.¦ 3:53.44  193.¦ 4:57.06  211.¦ 1:03.22  296.¦ 6:03.31  204.¦
  209. Novelli Andrea       59 San Mauro Pascoli    Ecology Team                     6:42.55,6   1:33.46,7  (1147)  M147     1078. 21,889 ¦  1:19.09  142.¦ 2:35.32  157.¦ 3:00.25  166.¦   24.52  231.¦ 3:55.21  205.¦ 4:56.54  208.¦ 1:01.33  228.¦ 6:06.30  218.¦
  210. Heim Albert          57 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:43.43,8   1:34.34,9  (7593)  M147     1092. 21,846 ¦  1:24.52  280.¦ 2:57.11  429.¦ 3:21.52  395.¦   24.41  218.¦ 4:11.10  330.¦ 5:00.55  230.¦   49.44   12.¦ 6:07.55  224.¦
  211. Tommasini Degna Matt 58 Roma                 Pol. Cicli Fatato                6:43.44,1   1:34.35,2  (5475)  M147     1093. 21,846 ¦  1:23.56  261.¦ 2:42.36  245.¦ 3:08.54  258.¦   26.17  341.¦ 3:58.57  236.¦ 5:03.18  246.¦ 1:04.21  332.¦ 6:06.58  219.¦
  212. Trennheuser Paul     58 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        6:43.51,4   1:34.42,5  (5432)  M147     1095. 21,839 ¦  1:21.51  207.¦ 2:39.52  213.¦ 3:04.41  214.¦   24.48  225.¦ 3:58.09  226.¦ 4:57.02  210.¦   58.53  159.¦ 6:05.25  215.¦
  213. Toolenaar Toon       56 NL-Mijnsheerenland   En Route                         6:44.01,5   1:34.52,6  (1587)  M147     1098. 21,830 ¦  1:18.53  138.¦ 2:35.18  151.¦ 2:59.39  156.¦   24.20  193.¦ 4:00.54  248.¦ 5:02.58  244.¦ 1:02.04  254.¦ 6:05.37  216.¦
  214. Moro Francesco       60 Caravaggio           GS Amatori Caravaggio            6:44.02,2   1:34.53,3  (8188)  M147     1099. 21,829 ¦  1:25.01  285.¦ 2:41.19  226.¦ 3:04.34  211.¦   23.15  107.¦ 3:52.15  175.¦ 4:51.38  171.¦   59.23  175.¦ 6:04.34  214.¦
  215. Pelis Alfredo        60 VILLA DI SERIO (BG)  GS Cicli Noris                   6:44.12,8   1:35.03,9  (8380)  M147     1103. 21,820 ¦  1:26.40  337.¦ 2:48.13  311.¦ 3:12.13  289.¦   23.59  159.¦ 4:02.06  258.¦ 5:00.07  224.¦   58.00  143.¦ 6:03.55  207.¦
  216. Costa Mauro          57 La Spezia            Gs Bici Center                   6:45.03,7   1:35.54,8  (5131)  M147     1121. 21,774 ¦  1:21.55  209.¦ 2:41.28  230.¦ 3:06.56  234.¦   25.28  276.¦ 3:58.57  235.¦ 5:01.53  234.¦ 1:02.56  281.¦ 6:06.58  220.¦
  217. Scholz Joerg         57 D-Kall               RC Sprinter Radevormwald         6:45.04,0   1:35.55,1  (8785)  M147     1122. 21,774 ¦  1:24.05  262.¦ 2:42.30  243.¦ 3:07.07  236.¦   24.37  214.¦ 3:56.48  215.¦ 4:57.34  214.¦ 1:00.45  211.¦ 6:03.39  205.¦
  218. Mazzoni Giorgio      55 Dosso                Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:45.29,3   1:36.20,4  (2291)  M147     1129. 21,751 ¦  1:14.52   72.¦ 2:30.32  103.¦ 2:55.09  111.¦   24.37  212.¦ 3:43.01  111.¦ 4:51.37  170.¦ 1:08.36  472.¦ 6:00.26  192.¦
  219. Molinelli Fabio      59 Civitanova Marche Al Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        6:45.36,2   1:36.27,3  (8162)  M147     1132. 21,745 ¦  1:22.04  214.¦ 2:42.08  239.¦ 3:07.15  237.¦   25.06  247.¦ 4:01.24  253.¦ 5:02.59  245.¦ 1:01.35  230.¦ 6:09.14  228.¦
  220. Carisetti Luigi      60 Farini d'Olmo        GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:45.39,9   1:36.31,0  (6899)  M147     1134. 21,742 ¦  1:24.58  283.¦ 2:43.48  262.¦ 3:07.15  238.¦   23.26  121.¦ 3:59.28  240.¦ 4:56.45  206.¦   57.17  129.¦ 6:04.07  209.¦
  221. Stump Georg          57 D-Düsseldorf         RSV Büttgen                      6:45.57,2   1:36.48,3  (5427)  M147     1139. 21,726 ¦  1:27.20  352.¦ 2:54.22  393.¦ 3:17.52  349.¦   23.30  125.¦ 4:11.46  334.¦ 5:05.52  260.¦   54.05   60.¦ 6:07.56  225.¦
  222. Rubboli Andrea       55 Ravenna              S.c. pedale ravennate            6:46.17,2   1:37.08,3  (4615)  M147     1144. 21,708 ¦  1:20.32  176.¦ 2:37.15  183.¦ 3:01.39  182.¦   24.23  196.¦ 3:52.23  178.¦ 4:56.10  205.¦ 1:03.47  312.¦ 6:07.08  223.¦
  223. Reitschuster Wolfgan 59 D-Walleshausen                                        6:46.23,7   1:37.14,8  (5499)  M147     1147. 21,703 ¦  1:21.44  204.¦ 2:37.29  185.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:53.21  191.¦ 4:55.44  201.¦ 1:02.23  264.¦ 6:07.01  222.¦
  224. Janich Bernd         56 D-Planegg            GC Wörthsee                      6:46.32,1   1:37.23,2  (2066)  M147     1151. 21,695 ¦  1:18.15  124.¦ 2:35.44  160.¦ 3:00.56  173.¦   25.12  256.¦ 3:51.15  164.¦ 4:55.59  202.¦ 1:04.43  348.¦ 6:04.30  213.¦
  225. van der Sommen Ton   57 NL-VW Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   6:46.51,6   1:37.42,7  (1834)  M147     1159. 21,678 ¦  1:22.36  225.¦ 2:42.37  247.¦ 3:09.29  266.¦   26.52  388.¦ 4:02.55  263.¦ 5:08.29  278.¦ 1:05.33  375.¦ 6:12.01  243.¦
  226. Rossi Sandro         56 San Polo d'Enza      Ciclistica Sampolese             6:46.57,6   1:37.48,7  (8625)  M147     1161. 21,672 ¦  1:27.10  346.¦ 2:49.04  323.¦ 3:14.12  312.¦   25.08  249.¦ 4:07.59  304.¦ 5:04.33  249.¦   56.33  116.¦ 6:08.55  226.¦
  227. Venturelli Daniele   60 Castelvetro di Moden Bike scooter 2000                6:47.19,2   1:38.10,3  (9114)  M147     1166. 21,653 ¦  1:23.55  259.¦ 2:43.42  261.¦ 3:09.31  267.¦   25.49  303.¦ 4:00.29  245.¦ 5:05.30  259.¦ 1:05.01  360.¦ 6:09.47  232.¦
  228. Fogli Raffaelle      60 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:47.31,5   1:38.22,6  (4296)  M147     1169. 21,642 ¦  1:22.33  224.¦ 2:37.27  184.¦ 3:00.39  170.¦   23.12  103.¦ 3:51.49  170.¦ 4:54.22  190.¦ 1:02.32  269.¦ 6:05.59  217.¦
  229. Maestrini Alain      59 Mazzano              GS Carrera                       6:47.45,8   1:38.36,9  (1795)  M147     1173. 21,630 ¦  1:20.10  168.¦ 2:37.55  193.¦ 3:04.05  208.¦   26.09  333.¦ 4:01.14  251.¦ 5:05.22  258.¦ 1:04.07  323.¦ 6:09.58  233.¦
  230. Vannini Paolo        60 S.Piero a Sieve (FI) Pol. S.Piero a Sieve             6:47.52,8   1:38.43,9  (5438)  M147     1176. 21,624 ¦  1:26.28  330.¦ 2:47.25  305.¦ 3:12.29  291.¦   25.03  242.¦ 4:02.03  257.¦ 5:05.03  254.¦ 1:03.00  286.¦ 6:09.17  229.¦
  231. Cressend Alain       57 F-Belleplagne                                         6:48.58,4   1:39.49,5  (5221)  M147     1188. 21,566 ¦  1:26.17  323.¦ 2:43.59  267.¦ 3:09.48  268.¦   25.48  301.¦ 4:01.55  256.¦ 5:04.07  248.¦ 1:02.11  257.¦ 6:10.09  234.¦
  232. Hjorth Klaus         59 D-Windach            Team Bike u. Surf                6:49.25,8   1:40.16,9  (7626)  M147     1197. 21,542 ¦  1:24.13  264.¦ 2:41.52  235.¦ 3:05.51  225.¦   23.58  158.¦ 3:57.20  221.¦ 5:02.09  237.¦ 1:04.49  353.¦ 6:10.21  235.¦
  233. Sironi Franco        58 Mariano Comense      Ciclistica erbese                6:49.42,4   1:40.33,5  (3621)  M147     1200. 21,527 ¦  1:20.56  183.¦ 2:36.16  165.¦ 3:00.26  168.¦   24.10  176.¦ 3:53.02  189.¦ 4:54.59  196.¦ 1:01.56  248.¦ 6:09.37  231.¦
  234. Magnani G.Carlo      54 Castelnovo nè Monti  Università del Pedale            6:49.45,1   1:40.36,2  (7997)  M147     1202. 21,525 ¦  1:28.37  397.¦ 3:00.39  474.¦ 3:24.42  433.¦   24.02  164.¦ 4:18.04  387.¦ 5:09.20  286.¦   51.15   27.¦ 6:14.32  257.¦
  235. Morar Karol          60 CZ-Bratislava        Single Men's Club                6:49.58,1   1:40.49,2  (5344)  M147     1206. 21,513 ¦  1:21.22  196.¦ 2:38.13  196.¦ 3:02.42  195.¦   24.29  202.¦ 3:53.59  196.¦ 5:01.32  231.¦ 1:07.33  434.¦ 6:11.16  239.¦
  236. Katoh Wataru         60 JPN-0041 Tokyo       Team Fitte                       6:50.09,5   1:41.00,6  (2237)  M147     1210. 21,503 ¦  1:22.02  211.¦ 2:42.15  242.¦ 3:06.29  229.¦   24.13  186.¦ 4:00.47  247.¦ 5:02.20  239.¦ 1:01.32  227.¦ 6:13.49  249.¦
  237. Zangrando Mario      58 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        6:50.19,4   1:41.10,5  (3007)  M147     1214. 21,495 ¦  1:22.28  221.¦ 2:41.21  227.¦ 3:06.55  233.¦   25.34  287.¦ 4:03.11  266.¦ 5:00.46  229.¦   57.34  137.¦ 6:12.01  242.¦
  238. Gräßle Jürgen        59 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        6:50.44,4   1:41.35,5  (7473)  M147     1225. 21,473 ¦  1:22.58  236.¦ 2:46.43  298.¦ 3:10.24  271.¦   23.40  135.¦ 4:06.01  290.¦ 5:04.49  253.¦   58.47  156.¦ 6:12.37  247.¦
  239. Spiegel Michael      59 D-Dipperz            Radsport Club Merkur Dipperz     6:50.52,2   1:41.43,3  (3250)  M147     1230. 21,466 ¦  1:34.48  588.¦ 3:04.55  519.¦ 3:28.08  472.¦   23.13  104.¦ 4:20.52  409.¦ 5:16.04  330.¦   55.12   82.¦ 6:15.28  266.¦
  240. Steenbergen Willem   60 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         6:51.22,4   1:42.13,5  (1586)  M147     1240. 21,440 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.09  117.¦ 2:56.05  124.¦   23.55  155.¦ 3:45.07  127.¦ 4:55.13  199.¦ 1:10.05  525.¦ 6:09.13  227.¦
  241. Piallini Luciano     57 Forlì                AVIS FORLI'                      6:51.49,3   1:42.40,4  (5366)  M147     1251. 21,417 ¦  1:25.22  297.¦ 2:42.37  248.¦ 3:08.32  253.¦   25.54  311.¦ 4:04.11  274.¦ 5:08.19  277.¦ 1:04.08  324.¦ 6:15.10  264.¦
  242. Bertolini Fabio      57 Reggio Emilia        As Cooperatori Unipol RE         6:52.00,2   1:42.51,3  (2931)  M147     1254. 21,407 ¦  1:25.44  306.¦ 2:46.50  300.¦ 3:12.53  293.¦   26.02  326.¦ 4:01.27  254.¦ 5:10.51  299.¦ 1:09.24  503.¦ 6:14.00  252.¦
  243. Pouw Ruud            58 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         6:52.08,9   1:43.00,0  (4980)  M147     1260. 21,400 ¦  1:29.12  417.¦ 2:51.09  345.¦ 3:18.30  361.¦   27.20  430.¦ 4:09.04  310.¦ 5:12.19  309.¦ 1:03.15  292.¦ 6:13.54  251.¦
  244. Lorent Raymond       57 B-Boncelles          Rothex                           6:52.10,6   1:43.01,7  (7961)  M147     1263. 21,398 ¦  1:21.49  206.¦ 2:38.31  199.¦ 3:05.50  224.¦   27.19  428.¦ 3:54.35  199.¦ 5:05.08  256.¦ 1:10.33  536.¦ 6:11.50  241.¦
  245. Veggiotti Giuseppe   56 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:52.19,2   1:43.10,3  (9109)  M147     1266. 21,391 ¦  1:24.13  265.¦ 2:44.40  274.¦ 3:10.30  272.¦   25.50  305.¦ 4:00.31  246.¦ 5:05.05  255.¦ 1:04.34  341.¦ 6:11.07  238.¦
  246. Blanken Rob          56 NL-MC Veenwouden     En Route                         6:52.34,1   1:43.25,2  (1639)  M147     1275. 21,378 ¦  1:24.27  269.¦ 2:52.37  371.¦ 3:19.57  378.¦   27.19  429.¦ 4:13.23  345.¦ 5:07.33  271.¦   54.10   61.¦ 6:15.10  265.¦
  247. Ophoff Achim         56 D-Solingen                                            6:52.42,2   1:43.33,3  (5353)  M147     1279. 21,371 ¦  1:25.10  291.¦ 2:53.20  382.¦ 3:18.36  363.¦   25.15  263.¦ 4:10.25  324.¦ 5:10.55  300.¦ 1:00.29  204.¦ 6:14.32  258.¦
  248. Piccinini Stefano    58 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:52.47,4   1:43.38,5  (8415)  M147     1280. 21,366 ¦  1:24.09  263.¦ 2:42.30  243.¦ 3:08.36  254.¦   26.06  329.¦ 4:00.00  243.¦ 5:01.36  232.¦ 1:01.36  231.¦ 6:16.04  268.¦
  249. Toson Rinaldo        59 Campoformido         Team Granzon Udine               6:52.47,5   1:43.38,6  (9025)  M147     1281. 21,366 ¦  1:17.15  106.¦ 2:32.39  125.¦ 2:59.22  153.¦   26.42  374.¦ 3:53.28  192.¦ 5:02.37  243.¦ 1:09.08  494.¦ 6:13.53  250.¦
  250. Zagni Marco          60 Ferrara              Ciclo Sport Millo                6:52.48,6   1:43.39,7  (3907)  M147     1282. 21,365 ¦  1:23.51  255.¦ 2:44.28  272.¦ 3:08.50  256.¦   24.21  194.¦ 4:04.12  275.¦ 5:04.43  251.¦ 1:00.31  205.¦ 6:14.04  254.¦
  251. Pracucci Ottavio     60 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     6:52.53,7   1:43.44,8  (3477)  M147     1284. 21,361 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:40.18  214.¦ 3:05.41  222.¦   25.22  272.¦ 4:08.12  306.¦ 5:07.50  272.¦   59.38  181.¦ 6:14.53  261.¦
  252. Padding Jan          55 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         6:53.07,5   1:43.58,6  (4985)  M147     1289. 21,349 ¦  1:28.15  386.¦ 2:47.12  304.¦ 3:11.24  281.¦   24.11  181.¦ 4:08.58  309.¦ 5:02.34  241.¦   53.36   55.¦ 6:12.10  244.¦
  253. Pepernik Gerhard     57 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:53.17,1   1:44.08,2  (1509)  M147     1292. 21,341 ¦  1:18.13  123.¦ 2:37.57  194.¦ 3:02.47  197.¦   24.50  227.¦ 3:58.55  232.¦ 4:59.03  218.¦ 1:00.07  194.¦ 6:13.28  248.¦
  254. Mascaró Antonio      55 E-Alaró              Fotomax Gup Sportiu              6:53.45,5   1:44.36,6  (8064)  M147     1303. 21,316 ¦  1:24.15  267.¦ 2:46.16  291.¦ 3:12.05  287.¦   25.49  302.¦ 4:06.52  297.¦ 5:08.11  276.¦ 1:01.19  221.¦ 6:12.27  246.¦
  255. Tosi Mauro           60 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:54.11,4   1:45.02,5  (9022)  M147     1312. 21,294 ¦  1:24.14  266.¦ 2:45.00  278.¦ 3:09.03  261.¦   24.03  166.¦ 4:03.59  269.¦ 5:06.56  266.¦ 1:02.56  281.¦ 6:14.55  262.¦
  256. Sottili Bruno        56 FALCONARA            Team bici sport                  6:54.15,0   1:45.06,1  (8874)  M147     1313. 21,291 ¦  1:24.19  268.¦ 2:45.43  283.¦ 3:10.56  277.¦   25.13  258.¦ 4:01.21  252.¦ 5:07.04  268.¦ 1:05.42  381.¦ 6:15.07  263.¦
  257. Pasqualin Giancarlo  55 Borgosesia           Team Locca                       6:54.18,2   1:45.09,3  (3672)  M147     1315. 21,288 ¦  1:20.51  182.¦ 2:34.46  147.¦ 2:58.57  147.¦   24.11  179.¦ 3:49.33  152.¦ 4:59.29  220.¦ 1:09.56  518.¦ 6:06.59  221.¦
  258. Monaldini Daniele    56 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:54.22,6   1:45.13,7  (4429)  M147     1318. 21,284 ¦  1:20.03  164.¦ 2:37.14  182.¦ 3:01.46  187.¦   24.32  204.¦ 3:54.17  198.¦ 5:00.41  228.¦ 1:06.24  398.¦ 6:11.19  240.¦
  259. Rossi Claudio        55 Arcore               Torrevilla MTB                   6:54.26,4   1:45.17,5  (8619)  M147     1320. 21,281 ¦  1:24.57  281.¦ 2:49.04  325.¦ 3:14.28  313.¦   25.24  275.¦ 4:04.16  276.¦ 5:08.03  273.¦ 1:03.47  311.¦ 6:14.01  253.¦
  260. Haushofer Hans-Ludwi 56 D-Mark Schwaben      Lech Angels                      6:54.26,9   1:45.18,0  (1553)  M147     1321. 21,281 ¦  1:18.12  122.¦ 2:38.07  195.¦ 3:02.49  198.¦   24.41  219.¦ 3:58.56  234.¦ 5:06.29  262.¦ 1:07.32  432.¦ 6:15.38  267.¦
  261. Bussandri Fausto     54 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   S.C.AVIS FIORENZUOLA             6:54.36,2   1:45.27,3  (4361)  M147     1326. 21,273 ¦  1:23.07  238.¦ 2:38.37  203.¦ 3:02.43  196.¦   24.05  169.¦ 3:53.47  195.¦ 4:55.33  200.¦ 1:01.46  243.¦ 6:10.22  236.¦
  262. Grillo Carlo         60 Pancalieri           Team Cycle Moureu                6:54.41,1   1:45.32,2  (7484)  M147     1329. 21,269 ¦  1:26.38  335.¦ 2:45.18  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:01.08  250.¦ 5:02.34  241.¦ 1:01.26  226.¦ 6:09.28  230.¦
  263. Annibali Massimo     57 Urbino               A.S. Ciclo Ducale Urbino         6:54.43,6   1:45.34,7  (6516)  M147     1332. 21,267 ¦  1:18.45  132.¦ 2:34.08  139.¦ 3:04.23  209.¦   30.15  649.¦ 3:51.50  171.¦ 4:57.16  213.¦ 1:05.26  373.¦ 6:12.25  245.¦
  264. Versleijen Hans      60 NL-The Hague                                          6:55.02,0   1:45.53,1  (3794)  M147     1337. 21,251 ¦  1:23.51  256.¦ 2:38.59  208.¦ 3:03.33  202.¦   24.34  208.¦ 3:55.11  203.¦ 5:02.16  238.¦ 1:07.05  420.¦ 6:16.41  270.¦
  265. Zivieri Pietro       60 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:55.14,1   1:46.05,2  (2625)  M147     1339. 21,240 ¦  1:28.39  398.¦ 2:55.02  398.¦ 3:20.35  385.¦   25.33  285.¦ 4:16.30  377.¦ 5:11.07  301.¦   54.37   70.¦ 6:14.49  260.¦
  266. Ferri Gianfermo      60 Caravaggio           GS Amatori Caravaggio            6:55.18,8   1:46.09,9  (7249)  M147     1341. 21,236 ¦  1:25.02  287.¦ 2:43.27  257.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:58.01  225.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  267. Siderits Karl        55 A-Traisen                                             6:55.23,0   1:46.14,1  (3727)  M147     1345. 21,233 ¦  1:28.04  380.¦ 2:51.26  349.¦ 3:17.44  346.¦   26.18  342.¦ 4:09.38  314.¦ 5:08.51  281.¦   59.12  167.¦ 6:16.17  269.¦
  268. Andreoli Luciano     54 Chiavari GE          GS Igulli 94                     6:55.37,9   1:46.29,0  (3627)  M147     1351. 21,220 ¦  1:25.46  308.¦ 2:49.04  323.¦ 3:15.31  325.¦   26.27  358.¦ 4:04.50  278.¦ 5:13.52  317.¦ 1:09.02  490.¦ 6:17.53  274.¦
  269. Carone Giulio        56 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:55.53,8   1:46.44,9  (2605)  M147     1365. 21,207 ¦  1:22.23  219.¦ 2:42.12  240.¦ 3:06.01  226.¦   23.48  147.¦ 3:57.09  217.¦ 5:04.48  252.¦ 1:07.39  438.¦ 6:18.05  275.¦
  270. Schnetz Hans         57 D-Amtzell            SV Antzel                        6:56.24,6   1:47.15,7  (8781)  M147     1371. 21,181 ¦  1:25.10  292.¦ 2:46.36  295.¦ 3:11.29  284.¦   24.53  233.¦ 4:05.27  286.¦ 5:09.06  285.¦ 1:03.38  305.¦ 6:18.45  277.¦
  271. Borgato Attilio      56 Padova               GS Cicli Morello                 6:56.39,7   1:47.30,8  (6768)  M147     1377. 21,168 ¦  1:25.02  286.¦ 2:45.23  282.¦ 3:11.17  280.¦   25.54  310.¦ 4:05.39  287.¦ 5:08.57  283.¦ 1:03.18  294.¦ 6:17.00  272.¦
  272. Heidenfelder Herbert 54 D-Lohr                                                6:56.41,6   1:47.32,7  (7589)  M147     1378. 21,166 ¦  1:21.54  208.¦ 2:50.24  336.¦ 3:14.48  320.¦   24.24  197.¦ 4:06.46  296.¦ 5:02.33  240.¦   55.47  101.¦ 6:10.36  237.¦
  273. Cornia Stefano       55 Bologna              SC Sasso Marconi                 6:56.57,4   1:47.48,5  (4952)  M147     1385. 21,153 ¦  1:20.10  167.¦ 2:39.10  209.¦ 3:05.06  218.¦   25.56  314.¦ 3:56.47  214.¦ 4:52.07  175.¦   55.19   87.¦ 6:17.34  273.¦
  274. Jan Damen            57 B-geel                                                6:57.19,6   1:48.10,7  (7704)  M147     1392. 21,134 ¦  1:22.36  226.¦ 2:43.18  255.¦ 3:08.03  247.¦   24.44  222.¦ 3:58.49  231.¦ 5:08.57  282.¦ 1:10.08  526.¦ 6:18.18  276.¦
  275. De Capitani Roberto  58 Carnate              Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       6:58.25,6   1:49.16,7  (7060)  M147     1406. 21,078 ¦  1:28.50  407.¦ 2:53.31  386.¦ 3:19.10  368.¦   25.38  292.¦ 4:15.52  369.¦ 5:15.42  327.¦   59.50  190.¦ 6:20.53  292.¦
  276. Nico Dirkx           55 B-Maasmechelen       Krom Stuur                       6:58.39,9   1:49.31,0  (8267)  M147     1411. 21,066 ¦  1:28.48  405.¦ 2:56.28  421.¦ 3:21.34  394.¦   25.05  244.¦ 4:16.55  380.¦ 5:11.31  305.¦   54.36   69.¦ 6:19.00  278.¦
  277. Gehring Willi        56 D-Sulzberg           SRI-Durach                       6:58.54,4   1:49.45,5  (5266)  M147     1416. 21,054 ¦  1:23.12  241.¦ 2:45.52  287.¦ 3:10.45  274.¦   24.53  233.¦ 4:05.20  285.¦ 5:07.04  269.¦ 1:01.44  240.¦ 6:20.43  288.¦
  278. Fabris Michele       59 Villorba             Granfondo Pinarello              6:58.59,0   1:49.50,1  (4958)  M147     1417. 21,050 ¦  1:29.41  430.¦ 2:56.51  425.¦ 3:20.55  387.¦   24.03  168.¦ 4:19.01  392.¦ 5:14.02  319.¦   55.01   79.¦ 6:19.57  282.¦
  279. Cackett Paul         54 GB-St Albans                                          6:59.05,6   1:49.56,7  (6868)  M147     1419. 21,045 ¦  1:23.50  254.¦ 2:48.02  308.¦ 3:11.27  282.¦   23.25  119.¦ 4:07.58  303.¦ 5:01.59  235.¦   54.00   58.¦ 6:14.45  259.¦
  280. Zoffoli Fabio        57 Cesena               GS CICLI VENTURI                 6:59.10,5   1:50.01,6  (2232)  M147     1422. 21,041 ¦  1:17.11  104.¦ 2:35.28  154.¦ 2:59.58  159.¦   24.29  203.¦ 3:58.18  228.¦ 5:05.53  261.¦ 1:07.34  435.¦ 6:16.58  271.¦
  281. Fabry Rene           54 B-Maasmechelen       WTC 72                           6:59.20,5   1:50.11,6  (4075)  M147     1424. 21,032 ¦  1:22.53  233.¦ 2:41.23  228.¦ 3:08.29  252.¦   27.06  413.¦ 3:58.31  229.¦ 5:10.06  294.¦ 1:11.34  561.¦ 6:21.39  295.¦
  282. Glas Peter           56 D-Ronsberg           SC 1919 Ronsberg                 6:59.27,3   1:50.18,4  (7432)  M147     1431. 21,027 ¦  1:23.39  251.¦ 2:43.14  254.¦ 3:09.07  263.¦   25.53  309.¦ 4:02.13  260.¦ 5:03.58  247.¦ 1:01.45  241.¦ 6:14.29  256.¦
  283. von Büren Josef      54 CH-Basel             Johny Asphalt                    6:59.35,2   1:50.26,3  (9172)  M147     1435. 21,020 ¦  1:27.14  348.¦ 2:51.05  344.¦ 3:16.08  331.¦   25.02  241.¦ 4:11.34  332.¦ 5:13.52  316.¦ 1:02.17  261.¦ 6:19.38  281.¦
  284. Paolini Loris        57 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         6:59.46,5   1:50.37,6  (2858)  M147     1440. 21,011 ¦  1:25.53  310.¦ 2:49.04  326.¦ 3:14.35  315.¦   25.31  283.¦ 4:06.32  293.¦ 5:10.10  295.¦ 1:03.37  303.¦ 6:22.17  296.¦
  285. Stundebeek Jonny     60 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    6:59.52,2   1:50.43,3  (8933)  M147     1441. 21,006 ¦  1:25.49  309.¦ 2:52.30  369.¦ 3:18.49  364.¦   26.19  345.¦ 4:14.12  352.¦ 5:14.33  321.¦ 1:00.21  200.¦ 6:20.45  290.¦
  286. Pavan Roberto        55 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.03,3   1:50.54,4  (2035)  M147     1446. 20,997 ¦  1:20.56  184.¦ 2:40.30  216.¦ 3:05.45  223.¦   25.15  261.¦ 3:58.33  230.¦ 5:07.02  267.¦ 1:08.29  464.¦ 6:20.23  287.¦
  287. Beretta Paolo        58 CH-Losone                                             7:00.03,8   1:50.54,9  (3633)  M147     1447. 20,996 ¦  1:25.55  312.¦ 2:48.31  315.¦ 3:14.02  310.¦   25.30  279.¦ 4:09.07  312.¦ 5:11.54  307.¦ 1:02.46  277.¦ 6:19.11  279.¦
  288. Albonetti Roberto    57 Cesenatico           G.C. Fausto Coppi Cesenatico     7:00.11,3   1:51.02,4  (6496)  M147     1451. 20,990 ¦  1:26.10  319.¦ 2:50.26  337.¦ 3:16.04  330.¦   25.38  291.¦ 4:12.02  338.¦ 5:15.01  324.¦ 1:02.59  285.¦ 6:23.27  304.¦
  289. Durante Nicola       54 Roma                 Gulliver                         7:00.12,2   1:51.03,3  (7147)  M147     1453. 20,989 ¦  1:23.37  246.¦ 2:47.42  307.¦ 3:13.39  304.¦   25.56  315.¦ 4:10.16  321.¦ 5:11.14  302.¦ 1:00.58  214.¦ 6:20.47  291.¦
  290. Ceresatto Gabriele   55 Concordia Sagg.      Cicloturistica Portogruarese     7:00.12,4   1:51.03,5  (4797)  M147     1454. 20,989 ¦  1:23.37  248.¦ 2:44.27  271.¦ 3:11.06  278.¦   26.39  371.¦ 4:05.01  280.¦ 5:11.23  303.¦ 1:06.21  396.¦ 6:20.43  289.¦
  291. Broggi Mauro         58 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:00.14,9   1:51.06,0  (6823)  M147     1457. 20,987 ¦  1:23.53  257.¦ 2:41.15  224.¦ 3:06.25  228.¦   25.10  252.¦ 4:02.13  259.¦ 5:04.33  250.¦ 1:02.20  263.¦ 6:23.00  301.¦
  292. Colladet Pier Antoni 56 Pieve di Soligo TV   SC Solighetto 1919               7:00.23,2   1:51.14,3  (4779)  M147     1458. 20,980 ¦  1:26.14  322.¦ 2:48.45  318.¦ 3:13.51  307.¦   25.06  246.¦ 4:06.44  295.¦ 5:11.27  304.¦ 1:04.43  347.¦ 6:19.25  280.¦
  293. Della Pieta' Roberto 54 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.38,2   1:51.29,3  (4940)  M147     1461. 20,968 ¦  1:24.44  278.¦ 2:45.49  284.¦ 3:12.08  288.¦   26.19  346.¦ 4:02.19  261.¦ 5:09.59  292.¦ 1:07.40  439.¦ 6:20.03  283.¦
  294. Azzini Claudio       60 Piadena              GC Amatori Piadena               7:00.42,5   1:51.33,6  (6545)  M147     1463. 20,964 ¦  1:23.42  253.¦ 2:44.47  276.¦ 3:10.39  273.¦   25.51  307.¦ 3:59.22  237.¦ 5:08.30  279.¦ 1:09.08  493.¦ 6:21.34  294.¦
  295. Stolk Jules          54 NL-KV Zeist          Dahmen Cycling                   7:00.46,2   1:51.37,3  (1829)  M147     1465. 20,961 ¦  1:27.29  357.¦ 2:50.16  335.¦ 3:17.31  339.¦   27.14  421.¦ 4:09.47  315.¦ 5:13.34  314.¦ 1:03.46  310.¦ 6:20.15  284.¦
  296. Tiso Gianni          55 Mestrino PD          GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse          7:00.51,5   1:51.42,6  (3259)  M147     1467. 20,957 ¦  1:22.53  232.¦ 2:46.09  289.¦ 3:10.49  276.¦   24.40  216.¦ 4:03.09  265.¦ 5:06.55  264.¦ 1:03.46  309.¦ 6:14.12  255.¦
  297. Previero Edoardo     57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:01.20,3   1:52.11,4  (2958)  M147     1475. 20,933 ¦  1:25.06  290.¦ 2:46.40  297.¦ 3:13.40  305.¦   26.59  401.¦ 4:10.02  318.¦ 5:14.53  323.¦ 1:04.51  355.¦ 6:22.48  300.¦
  298. Dietrich Norbert     60 D-Lohr               Spessarthoppers                  7:01.35,6   1:52.26,7  (7115)  M147     1479. 20,920 ¦  1:30.03  440.¦ 2:53.44  387.¦ 3:20.24  382.¦   26.40  372.¦ 4:13.05  343.¦ 5:17.06  338.¦ 1:04.01  321.¦ 6:22.26  298.¦
  299. Narcisi Marco        54 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           7:01.37,6   1:52.28,7  (1776)  M147     1480. 20,918 ¦  1:24.36  274.¦ 2:51.02  343.¦ 3:18.17  358.¦   27.14  423.¦ 4:11.20  331.¦ 5:17.07  339.¦ 1:05.46  386.¦ 6:23.42  306.¦
  300. Ferraris Alessandro  56 Cordenons            Ciclistica maronese mobili       7:01.42,8   1:52.33,9  (2246)  M147     1482. 20,914 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.02  222.¦ 3:07.56  243.¦   26.54  394.¦ 3:59.35  241.¦ 5:09.38  289.¦ 1:10.02  520.¦ 6:20.18  285.¦
  301. D'Angelo Dino        59 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:01.48,7   1:52.39,8  (6267)  M147     1484. 20,909 ¦  1:26.09  317.¦ 2:50.40  339.¦ 3:15.55  328.¦   25.15  262.¦ 4:07.04  299.¦ 5:07.29  270.¦ 1:00.25  203.¦ 6:23.54  307.¦
  302. Franzi Lorenzo       60 Arcisate             G.S. Ciclisti Dergano            7:02.49,5   1:53.40,6  (7307)  M147     1500. 20,859 ¦  1:26.28  329.¦ 2:46.35  294.¦ 3:11.33  286.¦   24.58  237.¦ 4:06.42  294.¦ 5:09.55  291.¦ 1:03.12  291.¦ 6:21.30  293.¦
  303. Giondi Massimo       59 Forlì                SC Glauco Servadei               7:02.52,2   1:53.43,3  (3128)  M147     1501. 20,857 ¦  1:26.21  326.¦ 2:48.48  319.¦ 3:18.03  354.¦   29.15  585.¦ 4:10.22  323.¦ 5:17.12  340.¦ 1:06.50  413.¦ 6:25.57  318.¦
  304. Biondi Mauro         59 Villa Verucchio      GC Virtus Water Team             7:03.39,9   1:54.31,0  (6277)  M147     1511. 20,818 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.56  301.¦ 3:13.19  300.¦   26.22  352.¦ 4:06.56  298.¦ 5:10.43  298.¦ 1:03.47  314.¦ 6:22.19  297.¦
  305. van Velzen Fred      60 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         7:03.51,0   1:54.42,1  (1582)  M147     1515. 20,809 ¦  1:27.45  367.¦ 2:55.56  413.¦ 3:23.24  414.¦   27.27  448.¦ 4:20.27  407.¦ 5:21.01  363.¦ 1:00.33  206.¦ 6:25.45  317.¦
  306. Casali Angelo        56 Spino d'Adda         Us spinese oratorio              7:03.56,9   1:54.48,0  (2266)  M147     1519. 20,804 ¦  1:23.25  244.¦ 2:44.58  277.¦ 3:11.29  283.¦   26.30  361.¦ 4:04.06  272.¦ 5:09.35  287.¦ 1:05.28  374.¦ 6:23.35  305.¦
  307. Kreß Hans            58 D-Heßdorf                                             7:04.26,9   1:55.18,0  (7842)  M147     1526. 20,779 ¦  1:31.12  471.¦ 2:52.13  363.¦ 3:17.43  345.¦   25.29  277.¦ 4:09.58  317.¦ 5:10.35  297.¦ 1:00.37  207.¦ 6:23.55  308.¦
  308. Bisol Carlo          58 VIDOR (TV)           TEAM NUOVA CORTI                 7:04.42,0   1:55.33,1  (2249)  M147     1531. 20,767 ¦  1:20.42  180.¦ 2:41.54  237.¦ 3:08.12  248.¦   26.18  343.¦ 4:01.32  255.¦ 5:10.05  293.¦ 1:08.32  467.¦ 6:23.18  303.¦
  309. Gabbin Emanuele      60 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.06,9   1:55.58,0  (4929)  M147     1534. 20,747 ¦  1:22.40  228.¦ 2:41.52  236.¦ 3:07.39  240.¦   25.46  296.¦ 4:02.49  262.¦ 5:10.33  296.¦ 1:07.44  440.¦ 6:24.32  309.¦
  310. Andreucci Nicola     60 Lucca                SRM Team                         7:05.29,1   1:56.20,2  (5168)  M147     1537. 20,729 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:48.11  310.¦ 3:14.31  314.¦   26.19  347.¦ 4:06.02  291.¦ 5:09.36  288.¦ 1:03.34  301.¦ 6:22.40  299.¦
  311. Ravetto Giuseppe     60 Alice Castello       jolly-nota                       7:05.33,1   1:56.24,2  (5377)  M147     1541. 20,726 ¦  1:24.31  271.¦ 2:44.42  275.¦ 3:10.04  270.¦   25.22  270.¦ 4:07.09  300.¦ 5:13.53  318.¦ 1:06.43  408.¦ 6:25.03  314.¦
  312. Gardini Guido        59 Pomponesco           S.C. VIADANESE                   7:05.36,2   1:56.27,3  (3417)  M147     1543. 20,723 ¦  1:22.56  234.¦ 2:43.33  258.¦ 3:14.02  311.¦   30.29  656.¦ 4:09.50  316.¦ 5:18.41  351.¦ 1:08.51  482.¦ 6:27.30  324.¦
  313. Gala Gianmario       60 Campobasso           TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO            7:05.42,7   1:56.33,8  (2036)  M147     1547. 20,718 ¦  1:23.08  240.¦ 2:43.58  266.¦ 3:09.57  269.¦   25.59  321.¦ 4:05.46  289.¦ 5:12.54  311.¦ 1:07.08  423.¦ 6:26.20  320.¦
  314. Maurizi Bruno        58 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:06.11,3   1:57.02,4  (6268)  M147     1554. 20,695 ¦  1:26.53  342.¦ 2:51.44  355.¦ 3:17.16  337.¦   25.31  284.¦ 4:15.32  364.¦ 5:17.55  348.¦ 1:02.23  265.¦ 6:27.42  326.¦
  315. Pasquaretta Alfredo  55 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:06.29,1   1:57.20,2  (2809)  M147     1558. 20,680 ¦  1:27.33  360.¦ 2:50.04  333.¦ 3:17.50  348.¦   27.46  482.¦ 4:10.38  326.¦ 5:15.44  328.¦ 1:05.05  362.¦ 6:24.51  313.¦
  316. Bonoli Daniele       57 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  7:06.39,4   1:57.30,5  (1043)  M147     1560. 20,672 ¦  1:27.53  375.¦ 2:51.15  346.¦ 3:19.56  377.¦   28.41  548.¦ 4:16.24  376.¦ 5:22.53  375.¦ 1:06.29  402.¦ 6:28.43  330.¦
  317. Scholz Günther       54 D-Groß Gaglow        RSC COTTBUS                      7:06.49,7   1:57.40,8  (8784)  M147     1565. 20,664 ¦  1:21.11  192.¦ 2:40.44  219.¦ 3:04.34  213.¦   23.50  149.¦ 3:54.54  201.¦ 5:02.02  236.¦ 1:07.08  422.¦ 6:23.10  302.¦
  318. Pongraz Johann       54 D-Duisburg           TV Wanheim                       7:07.05,1   1:57.56,2  (5374)  M147     1569. 20,651 ¦  1:30.01  438.¦ 2:53.16  381.¦ 3:21.02  389.¦   27.46  483.¦ 4:14.09  351.¦ 5:17.16  341.¦ 1:03.06  289.¦ 6:28.53  331.¦
  319. Entenmann Rainer     57 D-Ditzingen                                           7:07.34,0   1:58.25,1  (7180)  M147     1578. 20,628 ¦  1:08.05   12.¦ 2:29.49   94.¦ 2:56.45  127.¦   26.55  396.¦ 3:56.56  216.¦ 4:59.45  223.¦ 1:02.49  278.¦ 6:20.21  286.¦
  320. Kane Brian           59 GB-Lohr am Main      Spessarthoppers                  7:08.23,8   1:59.14,9  (7740)  M147     1587. 20,588 ¦  1:28.58  411.¦ 2:53.20  383.¦ 3:20.26  383.¦   27.05  412.¦ 4:13.26  347.¦ 5:16.09  331.¦ 1:02.42  273.¦ 6:27.55  327.¦
  321. Casiraghi Giampiero  57 Beregazzo con Figlia GC Binago                        7:08.50,0   1:59.41,1  (6918)  M147     1594. 20,567 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:38.43  204.¦ 3:02.35  193.¦   23.51  150.¦ 4:00.07  244.¦ 5:08.09  275.¦ 1:08.02  447.¦ 6:29.05  334.¦
  322. Trucco Sandro        59 Cuneo                A.S.Punto Ciclo Conte/Schwinn    7:08.50,1   1:59.41,2  (3512)  M147     1595. 20,567 ¦  1:26.38  336.¦ 2:52.38  372.¦ 3:17.50  347.¦   25.12  255.¦ 4:13.23  344.¦ 5:17.40  347.¦ 1:04.17  329.¦ 6:28.54  332.¦
  323. Wanke Holger         60 D-Pleidelsheim       Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim       7:09.01,3   1:59.52,4  (9199)  M147     1600. 20,558 ¦  1:26.23  327.¦ 2:48.54  320.¦ 3:14.41  317.¦   25.47  297.¦ 4:13.46  348.¦ 5:17.32  345.¦ 1:03.45  308.¦ 6:28.59  333.¦
  324. Prause Martin        57 D-Coburg                                              7:09.01,8   1:59.52,9  (3749)  M147     1601. 20,558 ¦  1:17.56  119.¦ 2:41.44  232.¦ 3:05.30  221.¦   23.45  144.¦ 4:04.41  277.¦ 5:06.38  263.¦ 1:01.56  246.¦ 6:24.36  310.¦
  325. Carolo Severino      57 Bressanvido          GS Gaudense                      7:09.09,9   2:00.01,0  (6905)  M147     1604. 20,551 ¦  1:27.07  345.¦ 2:53.04  380.¦ 3:17.55  351.¦   24.51  228.¦ 4:14.01  349.¦ 5:17.28  344.¦ 1:03.26  297.¦ 6:27.04  321.¦
  326. Cuijpers Paul        55 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:09.14,2   2:00.05,3  (1877)  M147     1605. 20,548 ¦  1:18.33  128.¦ 2:37.45  188.¦ 3:03.34  203.¦   25.49  304.¦ 3:56.09  210.¦ 5:05.21  257.¦ 1:09.11  496.¦ 6:27.20  323.¦
  327. Bisi Fabio           57 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           7:09.27,0   2:00.18,1  (1778)  M147     1607. 20,537 ¦  1:24.34  273.¦ 2:49.44  330.¦ 3:18.14  357.¦   28.30  536.¦ 4:11.51  336.¦ 5:21.15  365.¦ 1:09.23  501.¦ 6:31.17  346.¦
  328. Veeger Dirkjan       58 NL-Lisse             Eijk Team                        7:09.34,0   2:00.25,1  (9107)  M147     1610. 20,532 ¦  1:30.35  455.¦ 2:57.07  428.¦ 3:24.38  430.¦   27.31  452.¦ 4:15.18  360.¦ 5:17.04  337.¦ 1:01.46  242.¦ 6:28.32  328.¦
  329. Hoffmann Reinhold    56 D-Utting             SC Riederau                      7:09.56,5   2:00.47,6  (7646)  M147     1624. 20,514 ¦  1:27.38  363.¦ 2:52.59  378.¦ 3:17.34  343.¦   24.35  210.¦ 4:22.16  420.¦ 5:21.11  364.¦   58.55  160.¦ 6:30.49  344.¦
  330. Bortolotti Moreno    59 Dosso                Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:09.57,0   2:00.48,1  (4299)  M147     1625. 20,514 ¦  1:26.34  334.¦ 2:49.03  321.¦ 3:14.45  319.¦   25.42  293.¦ 4:14.17  355.¦ 5:19.31  356.¦ 1:05.13  366.¦ 6:30.25  339.¦
  331. Maas Jo              58 NL-MG Schaijk        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:09.59,0   2:00.50,1  (7985)  M147     1628. 20,512 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:09.31  586.¦ 3:34.42  535.¦   25.11  253.¦ 4:27.23  465.¦ 5:28.44  410.¦ 1:01.20  223.¦ 6:33.33  358.¦
  332. Pinducciu Gerolamo   57 Telti                GS Amspo Calangianus             7:10.14,7   2:01.05,8  (6344)  M147     1635. 20,499 ¦  1:25.22  296.¦ 2:51.34  352.¦ 3:17.34  342.¦   26.00  324.¦ 4:11.50  335.¦ 5:16.39  335.¦ 1:04.48  352.¦ 6:30.49  343.¦
  333. Grangie' Sandro      56 CEREA                SS Vamos Bike                    7:10.41,9   2:01.33,0  (3311)  M147     1646. 20,478 ¦  1:33.43  551.¦ 2:57.43  435.¦ 3:24.39  431.¦   26.55  396.¦ 4:15.40  366.¦ 5:19.31  357.¦ 1:03.51  316.¦ 6:29.46  336.¦
  334. Schechinger Thomas   57 D-Epfenhausen        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:10.55,1   2:01.46,2  (4918)  M147     1651. 20,467 ¦  1:23.16  243.¦ 2:44.26  270.¦ 3:08.53  257.¦   24.27  200.¦ 4:04.01  270.¦ 5:09.04  284.¦ 1:05.03  361.¦ 6:24.46  311.¦
  335. Samel Karl-Heinz     57 D-Neuss              BV Neus-Weckhoven                7:10.57,3   2:01.48,4  (8670)  M147     1653. 20,466 ¦  1:25.27  300.¦ 2:48.15  313.¦ 3:15.46  327.¦   27.30  451.¦ 4:15.27  361.¦ 5:21.55  370.¦ 1:06.28  401.¦ 6:30.30  341.¦
  336. Filippucci Antonio   57 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    7:11.07,1   2:01.58,2  (2620)  M147     1658. 20,458 ¦  1:26.13  321.¦ 2:49.11  329.¦ 3:15.10  324.¦   25.59  319.¦ 4:07.12  301.¦ 5:16.30  333.¦ 1:09.17  499.¦ 6:29.40  335.¦
  337. Vogt Michael         59 D-Rosenheim          RSV Rosenheim                    7:11.15,4   2:02.06,5  (9161)  M147     1661. 20,451 ¦  1:20.15  170.¦ 2:36.16  166.¦ 3:00.58  174.¦   24.42  220.¦ 3:53.01  187.¦ 5:08.06  274.¦ 1:15.05  634.¦ 6:27.05  322.¦
  338. Schwarz Helfried     58 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:11.19,4   2:02.10,5  (8815)  M147     1663. 20,448 ¦  1:28.04  381.¦ 2:58.23  444.¦ 3:25.10  438.¦   26.46  380.¦ 4:16.03  372.¦ 5:13.24  313.¦   57.21  131.¦ 6:31.18  347.¦
  339. Aleotti Marco        58 Parma (PR)           Circolo Toscaini                 7:11.20,7   2:02.11,8  (4207)  M147     1664. 20,447 ¦  1:26.30  332.¦ 2:52.55  377.¦ 3:21.03  390.¦   28.07  509.¦ 4:16.02  371.¦ 5:18.09  349.¦ 1:02.07  255.¦ 6:30.29  340.¦
  340. D'Este Remi          58 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:11.49,9   2:02.41,0  (2272)  M147     1671. 20,424 ¦  1:27.20  352.¦ 2:48.28  314.¦ 3:17.53  350.¦   29.24  596.¦ 4:09.24  313.¦ 5:19.26  355.¦ 1:10.01  519.¦ 6:31.14  345.¦
  341. Rossi Urtoler Ferruc 55 Modena (MO)          Salumificio Ferrari              7:11.54,2   2:02.45,3  (5387)  M147     1672. 20,421 ¦  1:17.35  113.¦ 2:30.37  104.¦ 2:55.15  112.¦   24.38  215.¦ 3:42.43  109.¦ 4:46.49  135.¦ 1:04.06  322.¦ 6:34.43  364.¦
  342. Thein Alain          58 L-Petange            Fed. du Sport Cycliste Luxemb.   7:11.57,4   2:02.48,5  (8979)  M147     1674. 20,418 ¦  1:30.23  450.¦ 2:57.52  438.¦ 3:24.23  425.¦   26.30  363.¦ 4:16.21  375.¦ 5:22.04  372.¦ 1:05.43  382.¦ 6:32.29  352.¦
  343. Weber Norbert        60 L-Kayl               IAAF                             7:11.58,2   2:02.49,3  (9203)  M147     1675. 20,418 ¦  1:30.22  449.¦ 2:55.30  409.¦ 3:24.23  426.¦   28.53  561.¦ 4:14.16  354.¦ 5:09.45  290.¦   55.28   93.¦ 6:25.16  316.¦
  344. Apenburg Olaf        60 D-Eckernförde        GS di Monaco                     7:12.01,4   2:02.52,5  (6522)  M147     1676. 20,415 ¦  1:27.55  376.¦ 2:56.34  424.¦ 3:22.26  405.¦   25.52  308.¦ 4:17.27  383.¦ 5:21.44  369.¦ 1:04.16  328.¦ 6:30.32  342.¦
  345. De Fazio Antonio     60 Merano               Bici Club Maia Fondriest Meran   7:12.02,5   2:02.53,6  (1087)  M147     1677. 20,414 ¦  1:19.12  143.¦ 2:40.44  220.¦ 3:07.56  244.¦   27.11  419.¦ 4:04.02  271.¦ 5:16.31  334.¦ 1:12.28  585.¦ 6:35.20  368.¦
  346. Taverna Roberto      60 Legnano              GC CRAL BANCA DI LEGNANO         7:12.17,4   2:03.08,5  (8967)  M147     1682. 20,402 ¦  1:23.06  237.¦ 2:41.45  233.¦ 3:06.38  230.¦   24.53  235.¦ 4:04.09  273.¦ 5:06.55  265.¦ 1:02.45  275.¦ 6:25.13  315.¦
  347. Camozzi Flavio       60 Legnano              GS OLMINA                        7:12.19,0   2:03.10,1  (6877)  M147     1683. 20,401 ¦  1:23.08  239.¦ 2:41.58  238.¦ 3:07.35  239.¦   25.37  290.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.40  280.¦10:44.39  821.¦ 6:27.40  325.¦
  348. Pratesi Gianni       60 Firenze              Bicisporteam Firenze             7:12.22,8   2:03.13,9  (3931)  M147     1686. 20,398 ¦  1:23.54  258.¦ 2:45.52  286.¦ 3:13.36  303.¦   27.44  476.¦ 4:04.57  279.¦ 5:13.43  315.¦ 1:08.45  476.¦ 6:32.15  350.¦
  349. Swinkels John        60 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:12.35,9   2:03.27,0  (5157)  M147     1691. 20,388 ¦  1:27.42  365.¦ 2:51.29  350.¦ 3:18.12  355.¦   26.43  375.¦ 4:12.29  340.¦ 5:19.25  353.¦ 1:06.55  416.¦ 6:36.43  372.¦
  350. Holtman Lou          56 NL-HP Venlo          LEF                              7:12.44,5   2:03.35,6  (3314)  M147     1692. 20,381 ¦  1:27.48  371.¦ 2:55.44  412.¦ 3:22.09  400.¦   26.25  356.¦ 4:14.52  357.¦ 5:21.15  366.¦ 1:06.23  397.¦ 6:31.42  348.¦
  351. Piola Franco         57 Pettenasco (NO)      Bicisportmottarone               7:12.47,3   2:03.38,4  (8433)  M147     1697. 20,379 ¦  1:26.59  344.¦ 2:46.59  302.¦ 3:13.01  296.¦   26.01  325.¦ 4:03.03  264.¦ 5:11.48  306.¦ 1:08.45  477.¦ 6:30.15  338.¦
  352. Fiechtner Josef      55 D-Münsing                                             7:13.21,5   2:04.12,6  (7260)  M147     1705. 20,352 ¦  1:24.59  284.¦ 2:50.53  342.¦ 3:15.36  326.¦   24.43  221.¦ 4:10.48  327.¦ 5:13.07  312.¦ 1:02.19  262.¦ 6:26.18  319.¦
  353. Acero Michel         55 F                                                     7:13.55,5   2:04.46,6  (9350)  M147     1713. 20,326 ¦  1:29.52  436.¦ 2:59.26  457.¦ 3:23.16  412.¦   23.50  148.¦ 4:19.50  397.¦ 5:15.07  325.¦   55.17   86.¦ 6:28.41  329.¦
  354. Commandeur Cees      55 NL-CB Marken         En Route                         7:13.56,7   2:04.47,8  (1622)  M147     1714. 20,325 ¦  1:23.35  245.¦ 2:45.21  280.¦ 3:14.43  318.¦   29.21  590.¦ 4:11.39  333.¦ 5:14.35  322.¦ 1:02.56  280.¦ 6:33.27  356.¦
  355. Thome Dieter         60 D-Theley             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        7:14.15,9   2:05.07,0  (8990)  M147     1718. 20,310 ¦  1:30.56  462.¦ 2:57.21  431.¦ 3:24.12  420.¦   26.50  385.¦ 4:24.00  436.¦ 5:26.01  395.¦ 1:02.01  252.¦ 6:32.24  351.¦
  356. Mattheis Johannes    54 D-Berod              Westerwälder RSF                 7:14.28,6   2:05.19,7  (6407)  M147     1723. 20,300 ¦  1:26.20  324.¦ 2:52.06  361.¦ 3:17.58  352.¦   25.51  306.¦ 4:16.21  374.¦ 5:19.25  354.¦ 1:03.03  287.¦ 6:32.34  353.¦
  357. Paoletti Marco       59 Firenze              VASCO POCCIANTI - SESTO BICI     7:14.35,8   2:05.26,9  (4100)  M147     1725. 20,294 ¦  1:29.15  418.¦ 2:51.41  354.¦ 3:20.12  381.¦   28.30  534.¦ 4:13.26  346.¦ 5:21.55  370.¦ 1:08.29  465.¦ 6:32.58  354.¦
  358. Colla Fabrizio       58 Madonna dell'Albero  GS Nostromo-Yoga Ravenna         7:14.38,5   2:05.29,6  (3073)  M147     1727. 20,292 ¦  1:25.45  307.¦ 2:46.34  293.¦ 3:12.54  294.¦   26.20  348.¦ 4:14.04  350.¦ 5:17.24  343.¦ 1:03.19  295.¦ 6:31.54  349.¦
  359. Massoels Michel      54 NL-Alken                                              7:14.44,0   2:05.35,1  (8070)  M147     1730. 20,288 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.48  475.¦ 3:27.12  462.¦   26.24  355.¦ 4:24.13  438.¦ 5:26.08  399.¦ 1:01.55  244.¦ 6:35.06  367.¦
  359. Strache Michael      60 D-Reinsdorf          RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:14.44,0   2:05.35,1  (5425)  M147     1730. 20,288 ¦  1:26.10  318.¦ 2:46.31  292.¦ 3:10.47  275.¦   24.16  187.¦ 4:03.47  268.¦ 5:12.40  310.¦ 1:08.52  484.¦ 6:24.51  312.¦
  361. Odorizzi Sergio      54 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          7:14.57,8   2:05.48,9  (3599)  M147     1737. 20,277 ¦  1:21.38  200.¦ 2:49.09  328.¦ 3:14.40  316.¦   25.30  282.¦ 4:10.54  328.¦ 5:16.20  332.¦ 1:05.26  372.¦ 6:33.31  357.¦
  362. Ranzani Luigi        57 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                7:15.08,2   2:05.59,3  (2866)  M147     1740. 20,269 ¦  1:30.16  446.¦ 2:58.34  447.¦ 3:22.12  401.¦   23.37  132.¦ 4:24.27  441.¦ 5:23.12  377.¦   58.45  154.¦ 6:34.55  365.¦
  363. van Hoek Edo         59 NL-KL Utrecht        En Route                         7:15.16,2   2:06.07,3  (5020)  M147     1744. 20,263 ¦  1:31.13  473.¦ 2:53.26  385.¦ 3:24.26  427.¦   31.00  689.¦ 4:15.55  370.¦ 5:25.39  391.¦ 1:09.44  509.¦ 6:37.02  374.¦
  364. Verheul Diederik     56 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         7:15.30,4   2:06.21,5  (4975)  M147     1748. 20,252 ¦  1:28.51  408.¦ 2:52.54  376.¦ 3:21.26  393.¦   28.32  541.¦ 4:12.55  342.¦ 5:19.44  360.¦ 1:06.48  411.¦ 6:30.11  337.¦
  365. Gassino Valter       55 San Gimignano        Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:15.44,9   2:06.36,0  (2278)  M147     1751. 20,241 ¦  1:22.33  223.¦ 2:42.52  251.¦ 3:11.13  279.¦   28.20  523.¦ 4:08.40  308.¦ 5:19.23  352.¦ 1:10.42  539.¦ 6:35.25  369.¦
  366. Ullrich Frank        58 D-Vaterstetten       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:15.45,4   2:06.36,5  (4875)  M147     1752. 20,240 ¦  1:22.36  227.¦ 2:43.49  263.¦ 3:09.04  262.¦   25.14  260.¦ 4:07.31  302.¦ 5:16.55  336.¦ 1:09.24  502.¦ 6:35.43  370.¦
  367. Faccioli Flaviano    58 Peschiera (VR)       Polisportiva Levata              7:16.11,3   2:07.02,4  (2570)  M147     1758. 20,220 ¦  1:29.48  435.¦ 2:53.52  388.¦ 3:22.23  403.¦   28.30  534.¦ 4:16.58  381.¦ 5:24.29  384.¦ 1:07.31  430.¦ 6:34.13  363.¦
  368. Cinelli Mauro        59 Brescia              G.S. Racing Rosola Bike          7:16.31,3   2:07.22,4  (3555)  M147     1763. 20,205 ¦  1:23.39  249.¦ 2:45.23  281.¦ 3:13.27  301.¦   28.03  503.¦ 4:09.07  311.¦ 5:19.34  359.¦ 1:10.27  533.¦ 6:33.58  362.¦
  369. Höfer Martin         59 A-Natters            ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,0   2:07.34,1  (7642)  M147     1765. 20,196 ¦  1:28.45  404.¦ 3:00.50  477.¦ 3:25.43  447.¦   24.52  232.¦ 4:23.06  426.¦ 5:26.04  396.¦ 1:02.57  283.¦ 6:37.23  378.¦
  370. Melauner Ulrich      57 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,2   2:07.34,3  (8103)  M147     1766. 20,196 ¦  1:27.32  359.¦ 3:00.37  472.¦ 3:25.43  446.¦   25.05  245.¦ 4:23.15  428.¦ 5:24.30  385.¦ 1:01.15  219.¦ 6:37.23  379.¦
  371. Riedl Peter          57 A-Tösens             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,6   2:07.34,7  (8575)  M147     1767. 20,195 ¦  1:27.31  358.¦ 3:00.37  472.¦ 3:25.34  445.¦   24.57  236.¦ 4:23.15  427.¦ 5:23.25  380.¦ 1:00.10  195.¦ 6:38.53  387.¦
  372. Cinti Giovanni       59 Pianoro              Faenza Cycling Team              7:16.50,2   2:07.41,3  (4657)  M147     1773. 20,190 ¦  1:32.14  504.¦ 2:55.23  406.¦ 3:24.13  421.¦   28.49  559.¦ 4:18.39  389.¦ 5:27.26  405.¦ 1:08.47  478.¦ 6:37.12  376.¦
  373. Ringersma Henk       56 NL-BN Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:16.50,7   2:07.41,8  (8585)  M147     1774. 20,190 ¦  1:25.31  301.¦ 2:52.18  365.¦ 3:17.07  336.¦   24.49  226.¦ 4:22.19  421.¦ 5:23.24  379.¦ 1:01.04  217.¦ 6:34.58  366.¦
  374. Pagnamenta Fabio     54 CH-Bosco Luganese    Cicloamatori ticinesi            7:17.31,0   2:08.22,1  (8334)  M147     1789. 20,159 ¦  1:29.48  434.¦ 2:51.48  358.¦ 3:18.13  356.¦   26.25  357.¦ 4:15.45  367.¦ 5:20.24  362.¦ 1:04.39  346.¦ 6:33.00  355.¦
  375. Waldhart Reinhard    60 A-Tösens             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:17.35,1   2:08.26,2  (9193)  M147     1790. 20,156 ¦  1:27.52  374.¦ 3:00.58  478.¦ 3:25.34  444.¦   24.35  209.¦ 4:23.25  431.¦ 5:19.32  358.¦   56.07  107.¦ 6:37.27  380.¦
  376. Minestrini Giuseppe  57 San Sisto            GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:17.48,3   2:08.39,4  (2322)  M147     1793. 20,145 ¦  1:32.15  505.¦ 2:56.14  417.¦ 3:25.01  435.¦   28.47  556.¦ 4:18.03  386.¦ 5:25.52  393.¦ 1:07.48  442.¦ 6:36.10  371.¦
  377. Lawrenz Burkhard     57 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberger Radsport-Team e.V.    7:17.51,7   2:08.42,8  (7893)  M147     1794. 20,143 ¦  1:35.43  610.¦ 3:00.12  465.¦ 3:26.33  456.¦   26.20  351.¦ 4:28.27  471.¦ 5:30.56  431.¦ 1:02.29  267.¦ 6:38.00  383.¦
  378. Bozzi Flavio         55 Senigallia           GC Publicrea Senigallia          7:17.55,2   2:08.46,3  (2991)  M147     1796. 20,140 ¦  1:31.37  488.¦ 2:59.24  455.¦ 3:26.18  453.¦   26.53  391.¦ 4:21.32  413.¦ 5:23.07  376.¦ 1:01.34  229.¦ 6:33.53  361.¦
  379. Giuliani Luciano     58 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        7:18.29,0   2:09.20,1  (2848)  M147     1804. 20,114 ¦  1:31.22  482.¦ 2:52.18  366.¦ 3:17.23  338.¦   25.04  243.¦ 4:12.54  341.¦ 5:21.21  367.¦ 1:08.26  462.¦ 6:33.40  360.¦
  380. Rezelman Rob         60 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         7:18.36,4   2:09.27,5  (1686)  M147     1806. 20,109 ¦  1:25.24  298.¦ 2:48.13  312.¦ 3:13.30  302.¦   25.16  264.¦ 4:19.01  393.¦ 5:23.35  381.¦ 1:04.33  340.¦ 6:40.06  390.¦
  381. Bentivogli Cesare    59 Faenza               G.C. Cicli Cairoli               7:18.57,1   2:09.48,2  (2335)  M147     1811. 20,093 ¦  1:33.48  554.¦ 3:02.26  494.¦ 3:32.07  509.¦   29.40  611.¦ 4:28.16  468.¦ 5:29.59  426.¦ 1:01.43  239.¦ 6:40.04  389.¦
  382. Astolfi Giuliano     58 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:19.11,7   2:10.02,8  (4328)  M147     1817. 20,082 ¦  1:28.49  406.¦ 2:52.15  364.¦ 3:16.48  333.¦   24.33  206.¦ 4:10.20  322.¦ 5:17.21  342.¦ 1:07.00  418.¦ 6:40.16  391.¦
  383. Pagnoni Andrea       55 San Matteo della Dec SC G. Bonzagni                   7:19.42,4   2:10.33,5  (6308)  M147     1828. 20,058 ¦  1:26.25  328.¦ 2:46.04  288.¦ 3:12.56  295.¦   26.52  386.¦ 4:08.08  305.¦ 5:14.27  320.¦ 1:06.18  394.¦ 6:33.35  359.¦
  384. Costantino Guido     58 Acqui Terme          Wine Food and Bike               7:19.51,6   2:10.42,7  (7024)  M147     1834. 20,051 ¦  1:28.18  387.¦ 2:48.44  317.¦ 3:13.57  309.¦   25.13  259.¦ 4:05.42  288.¦ 5:18.32  350.¦ 1:12.50  589.¦ 6:37.10  375.¦
  385. Vitullo Davide       60 Cuneo                Cicli pepino/vv.f. cuneo         7:19.52,0   2:10.43,1  (3732)  M147     1835. 20,051 ¦  1:26.41  338.¦ 2:52.50  375.¦ 3:19.59  379.¦   27.08  416.¦ 4:14.20  356.¦ 5:26.23  401.¦ 1:12.03  574.¦ 6:38.02  384.¦
  386. Lo Piccolo Vittorio  58 CH-Faido                                              7:20.01,8   2:10.52,9  (4500)  M147     1840. 20,044 ¦  1:26.44  340.¦ 2:49.03  321.¦ 3:13.13  298.¦   24.10  176.¦ 4:15.32  363.¦ 5:21.43  368.¦ 1:06.11  392.¦ 6:39.53  388.¦
  387. Pons Giovanni        58 CH-Faido                                              7:20.03,8   2:10.54,9  (3722)  M147     1841. 20,042 ¦  1:26.52  341.¦ 2:49.06  327.¦ 3:13.16  299.¦   24.09  173.¦ 4:15.31  362.¦ 5:12.08  308.¦   56.36  120.¦ 6:36.53  373.¦
  388. Polz Ernst           58 D-Mettenheim         LG Mettenheim                    7:20.15,6   2:11.06,7  (8464)  M147     1847. 20,033 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:55.59  414.¦ 3:21.22  392.¦   25.22  272.¦ 4:19.06  395.¦ 5:23.23  378.¦ 1:04.17  330.¦ 6:38.20  386.¦
  389. Zoli Franco          56 S. Mauro Pascoli (FO Pol. US San Zaccaria             7:20.41,9   2:11.33,0  (9321)  M147     1852. 20,013 ¦  1:31.12  472.¦ 2:58.18  441.¦ 3:25.08  437.¦   26.50  382.¦ 4:21.33  414.¦ 5:30.11  427.¦ 1:08.37  473.¦ 6:38.05  385.¦
  390. Marescotti Federico  56 Milano               U:S Filago Cap Arreghini Colna   7:20.49,7   2:11.40,8  (3953)  M147     1853. 20,007 ¦  1:32.03  502.¦ 2:58.54  449.¦ 3:25.00  434.¦   26.05  327.¦ 4:23.29  433.¦ 5:29.56  425.¦ 1:06.27  400.¦ 6:40.57  396.¦
  391. Erthel Paul          56 D-Petersberg         RSV 04 Merkur Dipperz            7:22.02,6   2:12.53,7  (7187)  M147     1872. 19,952 ¦  1:25.04  289.¦ 2:51.30  351.¦ 3:17.39  344.¦   26.09  332.¦ 4:24.24  440.¦ 5:28.45  412.¦ 1:04.20  331.¦ 6:37.37  381.¦
  392. Kleiss Rob           55 NL-DX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:22.12,3   2:13.03,4  (1912)  M147     1875. 19,945 ¦  1:25.53  311.¦ 2:52.43  373.¦ 3:18.56  366.¦   26.12  335.¦ 4:20.55  410.¦ 5:25.56  394.¦ 1:05.01  359.¦ 6:40.25  392.¦
  393. Veronese Moreno      56 Castenaso            Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:22.25,1   2:13.16,2  (6319)  M147     1877. 19,935 ¦  1:34.23  577.¦ 3:03.52  508.¦ 3:30.27  486.¦   26.34  366.¦ 4:25.56  458.¦ 5:29.36  422.¦ 1:03.39  306.¦ 6:43.54  414.¦
  394. Schaiter Peter       59 A-Ellbögen           SV Ellbögn                       7:22.25,3   2:13.16,4  (8710)  M147     1878. 19,935 ¦  1:31.16  476.¦ 3:11.09  603.¦ 3:38.34  572.¦   27.25  442.¦ 4:33.22  507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:42.37  402.¦
  395. Zaglia Fabrizio      57 Albenga              Bike Race                        7:22.27,6   2:13.18,7  (4612)  M147     1880. 19,934 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.40  296.¦ 3:15.58  329.¦   29.18  588.¦ 4:10.09  319.¦ 5:26.05  397.¦ 1:15.56  644.¦ 6:43.33  409.¦
  396. Planinc Boris        56 SLO-KRSKO            RKDK                             7:22.27,8   2:13.18,9  (4576)  M147     1882. 19,933 ¦  1:27.22  354.¦ 2:56.03  415.¦ 3:22.17  402.¦   26.13  336.¦ 4:28.44  475.¦ 5:32.17  441.¦ 1:03.33  299.¦ 6:42.43  403.¦
  397. Ciarpaglini Giuseppe 56 Arezzo               G.s. FARE due ruote Arezzo       7:22.31,6   2:13.22,7  (3638)  M147     1885. 19,931 ¦  1:29.24  421.¦ 2:53.21  384.¦ 3:20.54  386.¦   27.33  456.¦ 4:20.23  405.¦ 5:27.07  404.¦ 1:06.43  408.¦ 6:43.10  407.¦
  398. Hellmann Walter      59 D-Landau             Ohne                             7:22.37,7   2:13.28,8  (3429)  M147     1887. 19,926 ¦  1:27.41  364.¦ 2:55.36  410.¦ 3:19.31  371.¦   23.55  156.¦ 4:19.53  398.¦ 5:20.12  361.¦ 1:00.19  199.¦ 6:41.53  398.¦
  399. Schweitzer Peter     54 D-Weisenheim/Sand                                     7:22.43,9   2:13.35,0  (3500)  M147     1889. 19,921 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:58.19  443.¦ 3:24.16  423.¦   25.57  316.¦ 4:19.55  399.¦ 5:26.21  400.¦ 1:06.26  399.¦ 6:40.49  395.¦
  400. Pion Fabrice         55 F-Sorigny            VELO CLUB SORIGNOIS              7:23.18,7   2:14.09,8  (8434)  M147     1906. 19,895 ¦  1:30.20  448.¦ 2:57.46  436.¦ 3:26.35  458.¦   28.49  558.¦ 4:19.55  400.¦ 5:29.27  421.¦ 1:09.32  506.¦ 6:42.06  399.¦
  401. Nagel Jürgen         54 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:23.25,3   2:14.16,4  (8234)  M147     1908. 19,890 ¦  1:28.55  409.¦ 2:54.11  391.¦ 3:20.35  384.¦   26.23  354.¦ 4:16.20  373.¦ 5:26.08  398.¦ 1:09.47  512.¦ 6:40.27  393.¦
  402. Neroni Oriano        59 Castellarano         Ciclistica castellarano          7:23.28,2   2:14.19,3  (4369)  M147     1910. 19,888 ¦  1:28.09  384.¦ 2:53.54  389.¦ 3:20.55  388.¦   27.01  405.¦ 4:17.55  385.¦ 5:28.45  411.¦ 1:10.49  544.¦ 6:42.31  401.¦
  403. Lux Christoph        56 D-Stuttgart                                           7:23.55,6   2:14.46,7  (4356)  M147     1920. 19,868 ¦  1:17.48  116.¦ 2:40.47  221.¦ 3:08.21  250.¦   27.34  458.¦ 4:10.32  325.¦ 5:22.23  374.¦ 1:11.50  567.¦ 6:42.29  400.¦
  404. Verbeek Bram         55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         7:23.58,4   2:14.49,5  (1652)  M147     1921. 19,866 ¦  1:33.59  560.¦ 2:57.48  437.¦ 3:25.13  439.¦   27.25  440.¦ 4:22.20  422.¦ 5:27.43  406.¦ 1:05.22  371.¦ 6:37.42  382.¦
  405. Burla Fulvio         58 Cura di Vetralla     GC Edil Strade Capranica         7:24.11,7   2:15.02,8  (6134)  M147     1925. 19,856 ¦  1:28.02  378.¦ 2:52.13  362.¦ 3:19.37  373.¦   27.24  438.¦ 4:18.12  388.¦ 5:24.45  388.¦ 1:06.32  405.¦ 6:41.28  397.¦
  406. Reif Josef           55 D-Dornwang           RSV Dingolfing                   7:24.16,8   2:15.07,9  (8545)  M147     1926. 19,852 ¦  1:32.25  512.¦ 3:03.33  504.¦ 3:30.04  482.¦   26.31  364.¦ 4:29.23  481.¦ 5:32.00  440.¦ 1:02.36  270.¦ 6:44.06  415.¦
  407. Balducci Fabio       56 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:24.23,0   2:15.14,1  (6566)  M147     1929. 19,847 ¦  1:34.58  595.¦ 3:13.29  628.¦ 3:42.33  617.¦   29.03  574.¦ 4:44.04  579.¦ 5:39.50  474.¦   55.46  100.¦ 6:43.33  410.¦
  408. Micheli Serafino     57 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     7:24.41,5   2:15.32,6  (3168)  M147     1933. 19,833 ¦  1:25.15  295.¦ 2:45.50  285.¦ 3:13.05  297.¦   27.15  424.¦ 4:05.20  284.¦ 5:15.53  329.¦ 1:10.33  535.¦ 6:37.22  377.¦
  409. Fuchs Reiner         55 D-Weissach i. Tal                                     7:25.41,4   2:16.32,5  (7321)  M147     1953. 19,789 ¦  1:31.09  469.¦ 2:56.18  418.¦ 3:23.38  416.¦   27.20  431.¦ 4:24.28  442.¦ 5:34.56  452.¦ 1:10.28  534.¦ 6:46.26  424.¦
  410. Breeuwer Fred        58 NL-DK Wormerveer     En Route                         7:25.42,2   2:16.33,3  (1588)  M147     1954. 19,788 ¦  1:26.31  333.¦ 2:53.55  390.¦ 3:19.44  374.¦   25.48  300.¦ 4:24.14  439.¦ 5:28.51  415.¦ 1:04.36  342.¦ 6:43.25  408.¦
  411. Bortolani Diego      54 Castelvetro ( Modena Nuova Corti Team Scapin          7:25.44,7   2:16.35,8  (6777)  M147     1955. 19,787 ¦  1:33.23  541.¦ 3:01.01  480.¦ 3:27.55  469.¦   26.53  393.¦ 4:27.11  463.¦ 5:31.50  438.¦ 1:04.38  345.¦ 6:43.49  413.¦
  412. Büttner Reinhard     55 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:26.07,8   2:16.58,9  (1519)  M147     1962. 19,770 ¦  1:22.30  222.¦ 2:57.29  432.¦ 3:28.04  470.¦   30.35  661.¦ 4:28.00  467.¦ 5:29.18  419.¦ 1:01.17  220.¦ 6:45.26  421.¦
  413. Scarpa Roberto       60 Spinea (VE)          GC Asseggiano Transped           7:26.19,2   2:17.10,3  (5397)  M147     1967. 19,761 ¦  1:28.55  410.¦ 2:54.41  396.¦ 3:21.19  391.¦   26.37  370.¦ 4:23.20  429.¦ 5:29.05  416.¦ 1:05.45  384.¦ 6:45.13  417.¦
  414. Scatena P.Luigi      57 Massa Macinaia       Kulmine Wac                      7:26.20,7   2:17.11,8  (8705)  M147     1970. 19,760 ¦  1:33.44  553.¦ 3:09.38  588.¦ 3:35.55  554.¦   26.17  339.¦ 4:29.25  483.¦ 5:36.06  458.¦ 1:06.41  406.¦ 6:47.10  427.¦
  415. van Dongen F.J.M.    55 NL-PR Boekel         En Route                         7:26.26,7   2:17.17,8  (1704)  M147     1972. 19,756 ¦  1:31.23  483.¦ 2:58.23  445.¦ 3:26.22  454.¦   27.58  495.¦ 4:24.40  444.¦ 5:33.20  446.¦ 1:08.40  475.¦ 6:45.14  419.¦
  416. Boscolo Moretto Robe 56 CHIOGGIA  (VE)       BIKES QUALITY BENATO             7:26.58,3   2:17.49,4  (3765)  M147     1982. 19,732 ¦  1:29.00  412.¦ 2:55.09  401.¦ 3:22.57  409.¦   27.48  484.¦ 4:19.58  401.¦ 5:29.52  424.¦ 1:09.53  514.¦ 6:45.19  420.¦
  417. Medri Giuseppe       59 S. Pancrazio         Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:27.04,1   2:17.55,2  (4464)  M147     1983. 19,728 ¦  1:31.30  487.¦ 2:55.10  403.¦ 3:22.00  398.¦   26.50  383.¦ 4:20.32  408.¦ 5:25.24  390.¦ 1:04.51  356.¦ 6:43.40  411.¦
  418. Coenen Johan         59 NL-HP EDE                                             7:27.25,1   2:18.16,2  (6991)  M147     1988. 19,713 ¦  1:32.17  506.¦ 3:01.06  481.¦ 3:29.28  480.¦   28.22  524.¦ 4:25.55  457.¦ 5:31.40  437.¦ 1:05.45  385.¦ 6:43.46  412.¦
  419. Kopp Thilo           56 D-Stadtbergen                                         7:27.28,0   2:18.19,1  (3948)  M147     1990. 19,710 ¦  1:26.07  316.¦ 2:51.15  347.¦ 3:18.20  359.¦   27.04  409.¦ 4:15.49  368.¦ 5:22.20  373.¦ 1:06.30  403.¦ 6:42.56  405.¦
  420. Nagel Klaus          57 D-Schwäb Gmünd       Staufen - Radler-er              7:27.44,6   2:18.35,7  (8235)  M147     1996. 19,698 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:30.39  490.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:25.53  456.¦ 5:30.24  428.¦ 1:04.31  336.¦    ----  ----¦
  421. Caselli Graziano     57 S.Michele mo         U.S.Braida                       7:27.49,9   2:18.41,0  (3879)  M147     1999. 19,694 ¦  1:24.47  279.¦ 2:43.03  253.¦ 3:08.59  259.¦   25.55  313.¦ 4:05.13  281.¦ 5:25.51  392.¦ 1:20.37  724.¦ 6:45.14  418.¦
  422. Palmiero Umberto     57 Brinzio (VA)         Gamba Racing Varese              7:28.07,9   2:18.59,0  (8341)  M147     2001. 19,681 ¦  1:27.56  377.¦ 3:01.19  483.¦ 3:27.34  466.¦   26.15  337.¦ 4:23.43  435.¦ 5:32.42  443.¦ 1:08.58  489.¦ 6:42.54  404.¦
  423. Haas Lutz            56 D-Gengenbach         Ski-Club Berghaupten             7:28.13,7   2:19.04,8  (7535)  M147     2002. 19,677 ¦  1:25.55  313.¦ 2:52.31  370.¦ 3:19.33  372.¦   27.02  406.¦ 4:19.26  396.¦ 5:27.49  408.¦ 1:08.22  461.¦ 6:40.32  394.¦
  424. Cartacci Alessandro  58 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        7:28.29,8   2:19.20,9  (4581)  M147     2005. 19,665 ¦  1:26.30  331.¦ 2:42.36  246.¦ 3:17.32  340.¦   34.55  798.¦ 4:26.53  461.¦ 5:28.50  414.¦ 1:01.56  247.¦ 6:46.34  425.¦
  425. Mercanzin Riccardo   55 Selvazzano Dentro    Cicli De Franceschi              7:28.36,9   2:19.28,0  (3769)  M147     2008. 19,660 ¦  1:32.57  523.¦ 3:05.59  537.¦ 3:34.55  537.¦   28.56  565.¦ 4:32.04  501.¦ 5:40.42  481.¦ 1:08.38  474.¦ 6:48.50  434.¦
  426. Visschers Erec       55 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:28.48,1   2:19.39,2  (5163)  M147     2012. 19,652 ¦  1:21.41  202.¦ 2:56.34  423.¦ 3:21.58  397.¦   25.24  274.¦ 4:23.26  432.¦ 5:25.23  389.¦ 1:01.57  249.¦ 6:44.08  416.¦
  427. Hahn Bernhart        59 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             7:29.32,3   2:20.23,4  (7553)  M147     2025. 19,620 ¦  1:32.39  518.¦ 3:05.48  534.¦ 3:32.58  515.¦   27.10  417.¦ 4:31.51  498.¦ 5:35.52  457.¦ 1:04.00  320.¦ 6:48.33  433.¦
  428. Boley Veit           54 D-Erpfingen          TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         7:29.48,4   2:20.39,5  (6744)  M147     2031. 19,608 ¦  1:29.48  433.¦ 2:55.39  411.¦ 3:22.31  407.¦   26.52  389.¦ 4:16.52  379.¦ 5:34.07  450.¦ 1:17.14  668.¦ 6:49.54  440.¦
  429. Modena Ettore        59 Marco                Team Carpentari                  7:29.50,1   2:20.41,2  (8158)  M147     2033. 19,607 ¦  1:27.37  362.¦ 2:55.17  405.¦ 3:22.52  408.¦   27.34  459.¦ 4:21.13  411.¦ 5:28.46  413.¦ 1:07.33  433.¦ 6:47.08  426.¦
  430. Lodola Marco         60 Sestri Levante       GS Monegliese                    7:29.56,9   2:20.48,0  (2284)  M147     2036. 19,602 ¦  1:25.41  302.¦ 2:51.45  356.¦ 3:19.17  369.¦   27.32  454.¦ 4:22.02  418.¦ 5:31.28  433.¦ 1:09.25  504.¦ 6:49.44  438.¦
  431. Zucchetti Claudio    58 Pregnana Milanese    UC Pregnana Ceramiche Regazzet   7:30.06,8   2:20.57,9  (2360)  M147     2038. 19,595 ¦  1:16.40   97.¦ 2:34.38  145.¦ 3:02.36  194.¦   27.58  496.¦ 4:10.12  320.¦ 5:24.01  382.¦ 1:13.48  607.¦ 6:48.14  432.¦
  432. Guidetti Andrea      59 Reggio Emilia        As Cooperatori Unipol RE         7:30.29,7   2:21.20,8  (2930)  M147     2041. 19,578 ¦  1:25.41  303.¦ 2:47.40  306.¦ 3:14.55  321.¦   27.14  422.¦ 4:20.16  404.¦ 5:33.56  449.¦ 1:13.40  604.¦ 6:51.26  448.¦
  433. Aelmans Jos          56 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:30.34,9   2:21.26,0  (5152)  M147     2043. 19,574 ¦  1:29.26  422.¦ 2:57.13  430.¦ 3:24.18  424.¦   27.05  411.¦ 4:20.08  403.¦ 5:29.13  418.¦ 1:09.04  491.¦ 6:45.44  422.¦
  434. Wagemaker Danny      60 NL-Amstelveen        Eijk Team                        7:30.39,4   2:21.30,5  (9182)  M147     2044. 19,571 ¦  1:30.35  456.¦ 2:57.31  434.¦ 3:24.38  429.¦   27.07  415.¦ 4:21.23  412.¦ 5:26.34  403.¦ 1:05.10  365.¦ 6:42.57  406.¦
  435. Bischler Jürgen      56 D-Berghaupten        Ski-Club Berghaupten             7:30.40,4   2:21.31,5  (6720)  M147     2045. 19,570 ¦  1:29.11  416.¦ 3:00.12  463.¦ 3:25.49  449.¦   25.37  289.¦ 4:20.03  402.¦ 5:31.34  434.¦ 1:11.30  559.¦ 6:47.59  430.¦
  436. Riggio Roberto       60 Venezia Mestre       G. Ciclistico Biesse             7:31.22,6   2:22.13,7  (8580)  M147     2052. 19,540 ¦  1:30.18  447.¦ 3:02.49  498.¦ 3:30.38  489.¦   27.49  487.¦ 4:28.37  474.¦ 5:36.16  459.¦ 1:07.38  437.¦ 6:46.20  423.¦
  437. Pagani Giuseppe      60 Cava Manara          APT LA BICICLETTA                7:31.23,8   2:22.14,9  (3836)  M147     2054. 19,539 ¦  1:41.17  721.¦ 3:16.28  661.¦ 3:43.23  627.¦   26.55  395.¦ 4:37.55  546.¦ 5:41.54  490.¦ 1:03.59  318.¦ 6:51.56  451.¦
  438. Immler Helmut        58 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:31.34,8   2:22.25,9  (7687)  M147     2059. 19,531 ¦  1:26.56  343.¦ 2:51.17  348.¦ 3:17.59  353.¦   26.41  373.¦ 4:19.03  394.¦ 5:30.58  432.¦ 1:11.55  569.¦ 6:47.24  428.¦
  439. Tomasin Giampaolo    60 S.Giustina in Colle  GS Due Pedali Arsego             7:31.44,0   2:22.35,1  (9005)  M147     2062. 19,524 ¦  1:28.36  396.¦ 2:58.02  440.¦ 3:25.21  441.¦   27.18  426.¦ 4:16.31  378.¦ 5:17.34  346.¦ 1:01.02  216.¦ 6:49.24  436.¦
  440. Segala Daniele       57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:31.47,6   2:22.38,7  (2957)  M147     2064. 19,522 ¦  1:28.36  395.¦ 2:52.01  360.¦ 3:18.53  365.¦   26.52  386.¦ 4:18.51  390.¦ 5:29.25  420.¦ 1:10.34  537.¦ 6:50.01  442.¦
  441. Lulli Enrico         54 Lastra a Signa       Velo Club Castiglioncello        7:32.11,4   2:23.02,5  (3780)  M147     2072. 19,505 ¦  1:33.04  527.¦ 2:56.18  419.¦ 3:23.30  415.¦   27.11  418.¦ 4:25.32  448.¦ 5:33.36  447.¦ 1:08.03  448.¦ 6:49.56  441.¦
  442. Soldi Silvio         56 Rodallo              Team azimut                      7:32.33,6   2:23.24,7  (3844)  M147     2076. 19,489 ¦  1:28.24  391.¦ 2:50.40  340.¦ 3:18.35  362.¦   27.54  493.¦ 4:14.58  358.¦ 5:29.06  417.¦ 1:14.08  615.¦ 6:48.57  435.¦
  443. Kuhn Johannes        55 D-Otterbach          RV Schopp                        7:32.37,7   2:23.28,8  (7854)  M147     2077. 19,486 ¦  1:33.09  532.¦ 3:00.33  471.¦ 3:29.08  477.¦   28.34  543.¦ 4:28.27  472.¦ 5:36.44  464.¦ 1:08.16  458.¦ 6:50.09  443.¦
  444. Dorigo Gianfranco    59 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute - S Giorgio         7:33.00,3   2:23.51,4  (2590)  M147     2082. 19,469 ¦  1:36.37  638.¦ 3:03.46  506.¦ 3:31.23  497.¦   27.37  464.¦ 4:30.05  489.¦ 5:35.20  454.¦ 1:05.15  367.¦ 6:48.10  431.¦
  445. Chionetti Ezio       59 Savona               Speed wheel                      7:33.09,8   2:24.00,9  (3554)  M147     2087. 19,463 ¦  1:34.14  568.¦ 3:02.57  500.¦ 3:31.26  498.¦   28.29  530.¦ 4:31.26  494.¦ 5:39.55  475.¦ 1:08.28  463.¦ 6:50.33  445.¦
  446. Bonilauri Riccardo   57 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      7:34.03,3   2:24.54,4  (3940)  M147     2101. 19,424 ¦  1:29.06  415.¦ 2:57.52  439.¦ 3:24.41  432.¦   26.49  381.¦ 4:29.16  480.¦ 5:35.24  455.¦ 1:06.08  390.¦ 6:49.48  439.¦
  447. Kik Dick             55 NL-KRABBENDIJKE      Club:  LE CHAMPION               7:34.04,6   2:24.55,7  (4402)  M147     2103. 19,424 ¦  1:37.44  663.¦ 3:06.12  539.¦ 3:33.46  525.¦   27.33  457.¦ 4:32.54  505.¦ 5:42.59  498.¦ 1:10.04  524.¦ 6:55.19  468.¦
  448. Raggini Valter       60 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     7:34.13,6   2:25.04,7  (6486)  M147     2106. 19,417 ¦  1:31.23  484.¦ 3:13.04  621.¦ 3:46.25  658.¦   33.20  773.¦ 4:41.48  569.¦ 5:41.37  486.¦   59.49  187.¦ 6:52.18  456.¦
  449. Verdi Giorgio        57 Bologna              Teamsalieri                      7:34.48,6   2:25.39,7  (4136)  M147     2114. 19,392 ¦  1:22.51  231.¦ 2:47.03  303.¦ 3:13.47  306.¦   26.43  376.¦ 4:11.56  337.¦ 5:27.45  407.¦ 1:15.49  641.¦ 6:49.34  437.¦
  450. Brettel Knut         59 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:34.53,9   2:25.45,0  (4855)  M147     2118. 19,388 ¦  1:31.10  470.¦ 2:54.13  392.¦ 3:22.26  404.¦   28.13  519.¦ 4:17.22  382.¦ 5:31.39  436.¦ 1:14.17  622.¦ 6:50.31  444.¦
  451. Engstler Udo         58 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        7:35.43,3   2:26.34,4  (7179)  M147     2136. 19,353 ¦  1:27.35  361.¦ 2:56.29  422.¦ 3:22.27  406.¦   25.58  318.¦ 4:24.08  437.¦ 5:31.38  435.¦ 1:07.29  428.¦ 6:51.35  449.¦
  452. Zampedri Flavio      56 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               7:36.17,4   2:27.08,5  (1269)  M147     2141. 19,329 ¦  1:29.27  424.¦ 2:59.27  458.¦ 3:26.14  452.¦   26.46  379.¦ 4:25.49  455.¦ 5:35.01  453.¦ 1:09.11  496.¦ 6:51.40  450.¦
  453. Serafini Pierluigi   57 I                    GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:36.19,0   2:27.10,1  (1358)  M147     2142. 19,328 ¦  1:28.24  390.¦ 2:50.39  338.¦ 3:18.24  360.¦   27.44  478.¦ 4:15.05  359.¦ 5:37.06  465.¦ 1:22.01  745.¦ 6:53.39  458.¦
  454. Gardini Enrico       60 Cesena               Pol. 5 Cerchi Mecerone           7:36.22,7   2:27.13,8  (7347)  M147     2145. 19,326 ¦  1:34.22  576.¦ 3:05.40  528.¦ 3:35.34  547.¦   29.53  626.¦ 4:29.52  488.¦ 5:37.58  469.¦ 1:08.06  450.¦ 6:54.04  460.¦
  455. Bertolini Azio       55 Parma                Ciclistica Sampolese             7:36.44,5   2:27.35,6  (6055)  M147     2149. 19,310 ¦  1:27.14  349.¦ 2:49.59  331.¦ 3:16.49  334.¦   26.50  383.¦ 4:18.56  391.¦ 5:26.28  402.¦ 1:07.31  430.¦ 6:52.15  455.¦
  456. Santanni Stefano     58 Prato                S.C Inwool                       7:36.54,0   2:27.45,1  (2166)  M147     2151. 19,304 ¦  1:29.47  432.¦ 2:55.29  408.¦ 3:23.18  413.¦   27.48  485.¦ 4:23.05  425.¦ 5:36.19  461.¦ 1:13.13  595.¦ 6:54.23  463.¦
  457. Hochholzer Volker    60 D-Friolzheim                                          7:36.58,3   2:27.49,4  (7631)  M147     2153. 19,300 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:05.00  521.¦ 3:31.22  496.¦   26.22  352.¦ 4:33.45  508.¦ 5:41.10  482.¦ 1:07.24  426.¦ 6:56.38  473.¦
  458. Häupler Thomas       58 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      7:37.27,9   2:28.19,0  (1555)  M147     2163. 19,280 ¦  1:19.14  147.¦ 2:41.12  223.¦ 3:08.47  255.¦   27.35  460.¦ 4:21.35  415.¦ 5:29.44  423.¦ 1:08.08  453.¦ 6:52.14  454.¦
  459. Morasset Valentino   56 Prata PN             GC Pratense                      7:37.29,7   2:28.20,8  (2891)  M147     2165. 19,278 ¦  1:36.21  633.¦ 3:07.47  555.¦ 3:36.18  556.¦   28.30  532.¦ 4:37.53  545.¦ 5:41.10  483.¦ 1:03.17  293.¦ 6:54.29  464.¦
  460. Begarelli Oliviero   54 Calvatone            GC Amatori Piadena               7:37.31,0   2:28.22,1  (2332)  M147     2167. 19,277 ¦  1:27.17  350.¦ 2:55.12  404.¦ 3:25.02  436.¦   29.50  620.¦ 4:29.41  486.¦ 5:40.00  476.¦ 1:10.19  529.¦ 6:51.18  447.¦
  461. Reinotti Marco       57 Collegno             Dimensione Ciclo                 7:37.47,7   2:28.38,8  (3212)  M147     2169. 19,266 ¦  1:25.58  314.¦ 2:48.42  316.¦ 3:17.34  341.¦   28.52  560.¦ 4:12.08  339.¦ 5:33.17  445.¦ 1:21.08  730.¦ 6:52.03  453.¦
  462. van Wieringen Roland 57 NL-Nieuw Vennep                                       7:37.56,2   2:28.47,3  (9095)  M147     2171. 19,260 ¦  1:32.34  514.¦ 2:59.58  462.¦ 3:35.16  546.¦   35.18  803.¦ 4:36.50  537.¦ 5:45.04  517.¦ 1:08.13  455.¦ 6:56.29  472.¦
  463. Mlynar Edward        60 CZ-Trutnov                                            7:38.02,5   2:28.53,6  (8156)  M147     2174. 19,255 ¦  1:31.22  481.¦ 3:03.21  503.¦ 3:30.25  485.¦   27.04  407.¦ 4:25.37  451.¦ 5:39.27  473.¦ 1:13.50  609.¦ 6:54.58  466.¦
  464. Ottavi Nicola        54 Cortona              CS Val di Loreto                 7:38.09,4   2:29.00,5  (8321)  M147     2179. 19,251 ¦  1:27.43  366.¦ 2:50.51  341.¦ 3:16.58  335.¦   26.07  331.¦ 4:15.36  365.¦ 5:33.15  444.¦ 1:17.38  680.¦ 6:53.47  459.¦
  465. Schaal Siegfried     56 D-Reutlingen         TSV Altenburg                    7:38.17,3   2:29.08,4  (3239)  M147     2182. 19,245 ¦  1:32.25  511.¦ 3:04.05  512.¦ 3:32.33  513.¦   28.28  528.¦ 4:30.32  490.¦ 5:41.22  484.¦ 1:10.50  545.¦ 6:56.23  471.¦
  466. Schmuda Detlef       60 D-Weissach                                            7:38.23,6   2:29.14,7  (5407)  M147     2186. 19,241 ¦  1:14.23   65.¦ 2:46.45  299.¦ 3:12.15  290.¦   25.30  278.¦ 4:25.37  452.¦ 5:24.44  387.¦   59.07  164.¦ 6:47.33  429.¦
  467. Tamowski Otto        58 D-Augsburg           Lech Angels                      7:39.08,9   2:30.00,0  (1504)  M147     2199. 19,209 ¦  1:22.17  218.¦ 2:50.03  332.¦ 3:16.38  332.¦   26.34  368.¦ 4:20.26  406.¦ 5:28.32  409.¦ 1:08.06  451.¦ 6:54.05  461.¦
  468. Bocchia Andrea       60 Viadana              S.C. VIADANESE                   7:39.40,9   2:30.32,0  (3634)  M147     2212. 19,187 ¦  1:30.55  461.¦ 2:58.56  450.¦ 3:28.17  473.¦   29.21  589.¦ 4:26.15  460.¦ 5:41.49  488.¦ 1:15.33  637.¦ 6:56.48  474.¦
  469. Veronese Guido       58 S. Pancrazio         Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:39.53,6   2:30.44,7  (4468)  M147     2217. 19,178 ¦  1:28.12  385.¦ 2:56.28  420.¦ 3:23.01  410.¦   26.33  365.¦ 4:26.14  459.¦ 5:36.37  463.¦ 1:10.23  531.¦ 6:58.48  481.¦
  470. Moroni Paolo         56 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:40.03,0   2:30.54,1  (8194)  M147     2223. 19,171 ¦  1:33.06  530.¦ 3:01.34  488.¦ 3:28.05  471.¦   26.30  362.¦ 4:29.26  484.¦ 5:37.11  467.¦ 1:07.44  441.¦ 6:55.26  469.¦
  471. Kraft Olaf           59 D-Hindelang                                           7:40.13,2   2:31.04,3  (7830)  M147     2226. 19,164 ¦  1:33.19  537.¦ 3:05.30  526.¦ 3:33.30  523.¦   28.00  499.¦ 4:32.33  504.¦ 5:41.40  487.¦ 1:09.07  492.¦ 6:55.15  467.¦
  472. Rauch Peter          59 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:40.26,0   2:31.17,1  (1390)  M147     2232. 19,155 ¦  1:25.26  299.¦ 2:51.34  353.¦ 3:19.01  367.¦   27.26  446.¦ 4:17.29  384.¦ 5:32.29  442.¦ 1:14.59  632.¦ 6:58.29  480.¦
  473. Martz Wolfgang       54 D-Kröppen            1.RSV Pirmasens                  7:40.48,9   2:31.40,0  (8058)  M147     2239. 19,140 ¦  1:28.40  399.¦ 2:57.04  427.¦ 3:24.04  418.¦   26.59  402.¦ 4:24.35  443.¦ 5:31.55  439.¦ 1:07.20  425.¦ 6:56.49  475.¦
  474. Giambanelli Maurizio 60 San Giustino         Ciclistica Sansepolcro           7:40.50,3   2:31.41,4  (7402)  M147     2242. 19,139 ¦  1:28.20  389.¦ 3:07.42  552.¦ 3:35.11  543.¦   27.29  450.¦ 4:34.10  517.¦ 5:38.35  471.¦ 1:04.24  333.¦ 7:00.13  485.¦
  475. van der West Peter   59 NL-AV Velp           En Route                         7:40.50,4   2:31.41,5  (1678)  M147     2243. 19,138 ¦  1:32.22  510.¦ 3:03.18  502.¦ 3:32.06  508.¦   28.48  557.¦ 4:35.02  524.¦ 5:44.48  514.¦ 1:09.46  511.¦ 6:57.55  477.¦
  476. Berkers Jacques      56 NL-Koningslust       TC Everlo                        7:41.59,9   2:32.51,0  (6668)  M147     2259. 19,090 ¦  1:30.31  453.¦ 3:05.47  533.¦ 3:33.13  520.¦   27.25  441.¦ 4:27.07  462.¦ 5:44.37  513.¦ 1:17.30  676.¦ 7:04.37  504.¦
  477. van Den Hengel Gerri 59 NL-Bp Leidschendam   En Route                         7:42.18,9   2:33.10,0  (1706)  M147     2262. 19,077 ¦  1:28.26  393.¦ 2:52.25  368.¦ 3:19.47  376.¦   27.21  434.¦ 4:23.22  430.¦ 5:47.16  529.¦ 1:23.54  765.¦ 7:03.03  497.¦
  478. Guberti Riccardo     60 Ravenna              Forum Bike Ravenna               7:42.54,6   2:33.45,7  (3580)  M147     2272. 19,053 ¦  1:34.19  571.¦ 3:07.47  554.¦ 3:37.57  567.¦   30.10  644.¦ 4:34.27  520.¦ 5:42.48  495.¦ 1:08.21  459.¦ 6:56.16  470.¦
  479. Lechleitner Norbert  57 A-Tannheim           RCT Tannheimertal                7:43.29,9   2:34.21,0  (7899)  M147     2284. 19,029 ¦  1:35.08  599.¦ 3:05.45  531.¦ 3:33.09  519.¦   27.23  437.¦ 4:38.54  551.¦ 5:40.20  479.¦ 1:01.25  225.¦ 7:00.31  488.¦
  480. Balliana Franco      57 Oderzo TV            Veloclub Fuorisoglia             7:43.43,3   2:34.34,4  (3876)  M147     2287. 19,020 ¦  1:35.49  615.¦ 3:10.53  600.¦ 3:41.30  607.¦   30.36  662.¦ 4:38.23  548.¦ 5:49.17  542.¦ 1:10.54  548.¦ 7:03.28  500.¦
  481. Zignani Giuliano     57 Cesenatico           Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone           7:44.31,4   2:35.22,5  (9313)  M147     2296. 18,987 ¦  1:35.35  606.¦ 3:05.19  524.¦ 3:33.30  524.¦   28.11  514.¦ 4:34.14  518.¦ 5:45.57  521.¦ 1:11.42  565.¦ 7:02.28  496.¦
  482. Baietti Eros         57 Appiano Gentile      Bicibike 93                      7:44.33,4   2:35.24,5  (3875)  M147     2297. 18,985 ¦  1:19.50  160.¦ 2:43.36  259.¦ 3:09.21  265.¦   25.44  295.¦ 4:05.17  283.¦ 5:24.17  383.¦ 1:19.00  702.¦ 6:54.54  465.¦
  483. Ballardin Luciano    54 Germignaga (VA)      SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   7:44.44,6   2:35.35,7  (6568)  M147     2300. 18,978 ¦  1:29.33  425.¦ 2:56.08  416.¦ 3:24.16  422.¦   28.07  510.¦ 4:37.02  540.¦ 5:45.10  518.¦ 1:08.07  452.¦ 7:00.16  486.¦
  484. Frederiks Hans       59 NL-MH Wassernaar     En Route                         7:44.50,0   2:35.41,1  (1642)  M147     2301. 18,974 ¦  1:24.32  272.¦ 2:54.27  394.¦ 3:19.45  375.¦   25.17  267.¦ 4:23.41  434.¦ 5:33.37  448.¦ 1:09.55  516.¦ 7:00.34  489.¦
  485. Schönemann Ulrich    55 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:45.09,4   2:36.00,5  (1463)  M147     2303. 18,961 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:52.49  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:31.27  495.¦ 5:36.19  460.¦ 1:04.52  357.¦ 6:54.10  462.¦
  486. Laue Bernd           59 D-Wermelskirchen                                      7:45.13,5   2:36.04,6  (7890)  M147     2307. 18,958 ¦  1:27.51  373.¦ 2:51.57  359.¦ 3:19.24  370.¦   27.27  447.¦ 4:14.14  353.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:53.30  457.¦
  487. Zierof Georg         54 D-Probstried                                          7:45.24,0   2:36.15,1  (9312)  M147     2311. 18,951 ¦  1:30.02  439.¦ 3:08.07  557.¦ 3:35.12  544.¦   27.05  410.¦ 4:44.34  586.¦ 5:46.45  525.¦ 1:02.11  256.¦ 7:00.03  483.¦
  488. Barbieri Giorgio     55 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:45.39,1   2:36.30,2  (6582)  M147     2318. 18,941 ¦  1:30.04  442.¦ 2:59.43  460.¦ 3:27.41  468.¦   27.58  497.¦ 4:31.05  491.¦ 5:42.12  491.¦ 1:11.07  550.¦ 7:00.22  487.¦
  489. Fincken Huub         56 NL-XE Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   7:45.41,1   2:36.32,2  (1836)  M147     2319. 18,939 ¦  1:32.32  513.¦ 2:59.14  453.¦ 3:30.46  491.¦   31.31  711.¦ 4:25.38  453.¦ 5:42.48  496.¦ 1:17.10  666.¦ 7:00.53  491.¦
  490. Trahorsch Willi      58 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:45.52,2   2:36.43,3  (9030)  M147     2322. 18,932 ¦  1:27.10  347.¦ 2:59.31  459.¦ 3:26.23  455.¦   26.52  389.¦ 4:21.59  417.¦ 5:30.50  430.¦ 1:08.51  483.¦ 6:51.59  452.¦
  491. Mittendorfer Herbert 60 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:45.55,3   2:36.46,4  (8155)  M147     2324. 18,930 ¦  1:28.41  400.¦ 3:00.26  468.¦ 3:26.10  451.¦   25.44  294.¦ 4:22.13  419.¦ 5:24.37  386.¦ 1:02.23  266.¦ 6:51.12  446.¦
  492. Fröhling Heinz-Jürge 54 D-Badbergen          RSG Lohne - Vechta e.V.          7:45.57,3   2:36.48,4  (3409)  M147     2325. 18,928 ¦  1:34.06  564.¦ 3:02.43  497.¦ 3:31.51  504.¦   29.08  580.¦ 4:29.10  478.¦ 5:46.14  522.¦ 1:17.03  663.¦ 7:04.02  502.¦
  493. Catarzi Marco        59 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  Ciclistica Tranvieri Firenze     7:46.12,5   2:37.03,6  (3384)  M147     2330. 18,918 ¦  1:34.21  575.¦ 3:01.29  486.¦ 3:30.34  488.¦   29.04  575.¦ 4:28.18  469.¦ 5:44.37  512.¦ 1:16.19  653.¦ 7:03.13  499.¦
  494. Zuliani Giorgio      55 Castel d'Azzano      G.S. GIALLOBLU                   7:46.21,9   2:37.13,0  (3529)  M147     2332. 18,912 ¦  1:35.17  602.¦ 3:04.04  511.¦ 3:34.06  528.¦   30.01  636.¦ 4:36.40  535.¦ 5:49.13  541.¦ 1:12.32  586.¦ 7:05.16  510.¦
  495. Tarocchi Claudio     55 Prato                G.S. La Querce                   7:46.27,5   2:37.18,6  (3961)  M147     2336. 18,908 ¦  1:33.05  529.¦ 3:08.27  563.¦ 3:36.58  562.¦   28.31  537.¦ 4:39.35  556.¦ 5:44.57  515.¦ 1:05.22  369.¦ 7:00.02  482.¦
  496. Zerbi Alessandro     59 Milano               GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustria       7:46.51,2   2:37.42,3  (5455)  M147     2348. 18,892 ¦  1:27.46  370.¦ 3:01.41  489.¦ 3:29.52  481.¦   28.11  514.¦ 4:34.08  516.¦ 5:44.11  508.¦ 1:10.03  522.¦ 7:00.13  484.¦
  497. Zanetti Giuseppe     59 Lendinara            SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      7:46.51,7   2:37.42,8  (2319)  M147     2349. 18,892 ¦  1:27.25  355.¦ 2:55.06  400.¦ 3:23.51  417.¦   28.45  552.¦ 4:29.01  477.¦ 5:42.36  494.¦ 1:13.34  602.¦ 7:04.13  503.¦
  498. Caponi Renzo         60 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      7:46.53,0   2:37.44,1  (2538)  M147     2350. 18,891 ¦  1:27.46  369.¦ 2:54.34  395.¦ 3:21.55  396.¦   27.20  433.¦ 4:27.34  466.¦ 5:43.19  502.¦ 1:15.45  638.¦ 7:05.05  506.¦
  499. Caprari Gianni       57 Calstelnovo Monti RE Università del Pedale            7:47.16,7   2:38.07,8  (5040)  M147     2356. 18,875 ¦  1:31.55  496.¦ 2:59.03  452.¦ 3:25.32  443.¦   26.28  360.¦ 4:25.43  454.¦ 5:36.25  462.¦ 1:10.42  540.¦ 7:01.57  494.¦
  500. Callà Renato         54 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:47.30,0   2:38.21,1  (2808)  M147     2358. 18,866 ¦  1:29.00  413.¦ 2:58.31  446.¦ 3:25.17  440.¦   26.45  378.¦ 4:21.58  416.¦ 5:37.09  466.¦ 1:15.11  636.¦ 7:02.02  495.¦
  501. Euben Luc            57 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      7:47.31,0   2:38.22,1  (2534)  M147     2359. 18,865 ¦  1:33.09  533.¦ 3:05.48  535.¦ 3:33.09  517.¦   27.20  432.¦ 4:37.02  539.¦ 5:46.32  523.¦ 1:09.30  505.¦ 7:05.43  512.¦
  502. van der Goes Jan     54 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         7:47.34,2   2:38.25,3  (1598)  M147     2360. 18,863 ¦  1:37.22  654.¦ 3:08.50  571.¦ 3:38.08  570.¦   29.17  587.¦ 4:44.09  581.¦ 5:53.06  563.¦ 1:08.57  487.¦ 7:05.07  507.¦
  503. Bertuglia Giovanni   58 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             7:47.53,7   2:38.44,8  (2936)  M147     2364. 18,850 ¦  1:33.00  525.¦ 2:58.58  451.¦ 3:26.34  457.¦   27.36  462.¦ 4:22.59  424.¦ 5:40.23  480.¦ 1:17.24  674.¦ 7:03.13  498.¦
  504. Corna Gianpaolo      60 Brignano Gera d'Adda GS Amatori Caravaggio            7:48.12,8   2:39.03,9  (7010)  M147     2367. 18,837 ¦  1:33.49  556.¦ 3:05.40  529.¦ 3:31.47  501.¦   26.06  328.¦ 4:32.01  499.¦ 5:44.11  507.¦ 1:12.10  578.¦ 7:05.53  514.¦
  505. Cavalieri Wainer     60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:48.15,5   2:39.06,6  (6936)  M147     2368. 18,835 ¦  1:36.21  633.¦ 3:16.02  658.¦ 3:44.14  638.¦   28.12  517.¦ 4:39.48  559.¦ 5:47.19  530.¦ 1:07.30  429.¦ 7:04.43  505.¦
  506. Martino Antonio      58 Guidonia             Gulliver                         7:49.00,4   2:39.51,5  (8057)  M147     2380. 18,805 ¦  1:35.57  626.¦ 3:13.39  632.¦ 3:42.46  619.¦   29.07  579.¦ 4:43.19  575.¦ 5:51.41  556.¦ 1:08.22  460.¦ 7:07.31  523.¦
  507. Vasselli Antonio     60 Tivoli               Gulliver                         7:49.00,9   2:39.52,0  (9105)  M147     2381. 18,805 ¦  1:35.55  624.¦ 3:13.40  633.¦ 3:42.49  620.¦   29.08  581.¦ 4:43.25  576.¦ 5:51.41  555.¦ 1:08.15  457.¦ 7:07.33  524.¦
  508. Panciroli Maurizio   59 S.Polo d'Enza        Ciclistica Sampolese             7:49.06,5   2:39.57,6  (3717)  M147     2384. 18,801 ¦  1:32.20  509.¦ 3:03.37  505.¦ 3:32.05  507.¦   28.28  529.¦ 4:31.35  496.¦ 5:43.15  501.¦ 1:11.39  563.¦ 7:01.26  493.¦
  509. Jurtz Jörg           57 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:49.08,0   2:39.59,1  (7720)  M147     2385. 18,800 ¦  1:32.02  501.¦ 3:05.08  523.¦ 3:31.28  499.¦   26.20  348.¦ 4:37.03  542.¦ 5:38.44  472.¦ 1:01.41  236.¦ 6:57.00  476.¦
  510. Baseggio Fedele      57 Trevignano TV        Granfondo Pinarello              7:49.38,3   2:40.29,4  (4943)  M147     2394. 18,780 ¦  1:29.01  414.¦ 3:05.42  530.¦ 3:34.24  530.¦   28.41  549.¦ 4:35.31  526.¦ 5:46.41  524.¦ 1:11.10  551.¦ 7:06.18  516.¦
  511. Fabbri Giuseppe      55 Brisighella          Bikers Fognano                   7:50.03,4   2:40.54,5  (3097)  M147     2400. 18,763 ¦  1:28.42  401.¦ 2:55.26  407.¦ 3:24.07  419.¦   28.41  547.¦ 4:24.43  446.¦ 5:43.47  505.¦ 1:19.04  704.¦ 6:58.12  478.¦
  512. Barr Patrick John    56 Badia Petroia        GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:50.18,7   2:41.09,8  (6591)  M147     2402. 18,753 ¦  1:32.08  503.¦ 3:07.17  548.¦ 3:34.18  529.¦   27.01  404.¦ 4:39.13  554.¦ 5:47.11  527.¦ 1:07.58  446.¦ 7:05.09  509.¦
  513. Casati Luigi         59 Verona               AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVIC   7:50.25,6   2:41.16,7  (2267)  M147     2405. 18,748 ¦  1:30.58  463.¦ 3:00.23  466.¦ 3:28.25  474.¦   28.02  501.¦ 4:31.47  497.¦ 5:45.56  520.¦ 1:14.08  616.¦ 7:06.29  517.¦
  514. Maas Jozef           60 NL-Zijtaart          W.T.C. Zijtaart                  7:50.27,4   2:41.18,5  (4747)  M147     2406. 18,747 ¦  1:30.49  459.¦ 2:55.05  399.¦ 3:24.37  428.¦   29.31  604.¦ 4:34.26  519.¦ 5:50.46  551.¦ 1:16.19  654.¦ 7:08.36  530.¦
  515. May-Englert Thomas   57 D-Köln                                                7:51.01,3   2:41.52,4  (3451)  M147     2414. 18,725 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:28.18  470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  516. Welk Juergen         60 D-Steinheim                                           7:51.09,6   2:42.00,7  (9228)  M147     2418. 18,719 ¦  1:31.15  474.¦ 3:10.57  601.¦ 3:38.41  574.¦   27.43  475.¦ 4:48.38  618.¦ 5:47.37  533.¦   58.58  162.¦ 7:05.35  511.¦
  517. Ducci Giovanni       55 Piacenza             G.C. Scarlinese                  7:51.11,8   2:42.02,9  (7145)  M147     2419. 18,718 ¦  1:36.37  637.¦ 3:10.11  592.¦ 3:41.06  604.¦   30.54  680.¦ 4:33.50  510.¦ 5:43.25  503.¦ 1:09.34  507.¦ 7:01.11  492.¦
  518. Helmer Winfried      54 D-Illerrieden                                         7:51.13,2   2:42.04,3  (5289)  M147     2420. 18,717 ¦  1:34.55  592.¦ 3:04.24  516.¦ 3:32.03  506.¦   27.39  467.¦ 4:34.00  513.¦ 5:42.55  497.¦ 1:08.55  486.¦ 7:00.42  490.¦
  519. Put Kees             55 NL-st Voorburg       En Route                         7:51.24,8   2:42.15,9  (1674)  M147     2423. 18,709 ¦  1:28.05  382.¦ 2:53.01  379.¦ 3:22.04  399.¦   29.03  573.¦ 4:24.42  445.¦ 5:38.20  470.¦ 1:13.37  603.¦ 7:05.09  508.¦
  520. Kudera Walter        56 A-Wien               Allianz                          7:51.25,2   2:42.16,3  (7852)  M147     2424. 18,709 ¦  1:27.18  351.¦ 3:01.01  479.¦ 3:27.37  467.¦   26.36  369.¦ 4:39.44  558.¦ 5:44.31  511.¦ 1:04.47  351.¦ 7:11.06  536.¦
  521. Bagliani Giuseppe    57 Spello               G.S.Pedale Spellano              7:51.34,7   2:42.25,8  (6553)  M147     2426. 18,703 ¦  1:37.37  659.¦ 3:13.09  624.¦ 3:45.11  643.¦   32.02  733.¦ 4:51.23  644.¦ 5:58.28  585.¦ 1:07.04  419.¦ 7:09.12  532.¦
  522. Weckenmann Hartmut   59 D-Stuttgart          Just Dive                        7:51.46,4   2:42.37,5  (4089)  M147     2431. 18,695 ¦  1:29.37  428.¦ 3:08.14  558.¦ 3:36.52  561.¦   28.37  544.¦ 4:44.49  590.¦ 5:50.31  549.¦ 1:05.42  380.¦ 7:11.53  541.¦
  523. Antoniacci Moreno    59 Cesena               GS Cicli Neri                    7:52.01,4   2:42.52,5  (3798)  M147     2434. 18,685 ¦  1:28.35  394.¦ 3:00.26  469.¦ 3:29.05  476.¦   28.39  546.¦ 4:33.56  512.¦ 5:49.57  545.¦ 1:16.00  645.¦ 7:06.52  519.¦
  524. Degel Thomas         59 D-München                                             7:52.14,9   2:43.06,0  (4732)  M147     2440. 18,676 ¦  1:40.26  711.¦ 3:12.43  619.¦ 3:44.45  641.¦   32.02  734.¦ 4:42.43  573.¦ 5:52.39  561.¦ 1:09.55  516.¦ 7:07.23  522.¦
  525. Periti Giorgio       59 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:52.26,1   2:43.17,2  (6238)  M147     2445. 18,669 ¦  1:34.24  578.¦ 3:07.31  551.¦ 3:35.48  552.¦   28.16  521.¦ 4:39.03  552.¦ 5:50.15  547.¦ 1:11.12  552.¦ 7:07.39  525.¦
  526. Schinkel Helmut      57 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          7:52.57,0   2:43.48,1  (2516)  M147     2454. 18,648 ¦  1:29.39  429.¦ 3:01.34  487.¦ 3:29.16  478.¦   27.42  473.¦ 4:32.31  503.¦ 5:42.15  493.¦ 1:09.44  510.¦ 7:06.46  518.¦
  527. Liciotti Loris       58 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:53.19,1   2:44.10,2  (6260)  M147     2458. 18,634 ¦  1:31.50  493.¦ 3:11.16  604.¦ 3:38.55  577.¦   27.38  466.¦ 4:43.48  577.¦ 5:50.41  550.¦ 1:06.53  414.¦ 7:06.07  515.¦
  528. Rauscher Karl-Heinz  54 D-Notzingen          Skiclub Lenninger Alb            7:53.46,7   2:44.37,8  (4725)  M147     2464. 18,616 ¦  1:33.38  548.¦ 3:03.56  509.¦ 3:34.01  527.¦   30.05  640.¦ 4:32.13  502.¦ 5:53.40  564.¦ 1:21.26  735.¦ 7:10.38  533.¦
  529. Lilla Josef          57 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:54.00,7   2:44.51,8  (4845)  M147     2467. 18,607 ¦  1:33.37  547.¦ 3:07.05  546.¦ 3:34.24  531.¦   27.18  427.¦ 4:44.45  588.¦ 5:49.22  544.¦ 1:04.36  343.¦ 7:08.45  531.¦
  530. van Veen J.          60 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:54.56,1   2:45.47,2  (5009)  M147     2480. 18,570 ¦  1:30.14  445.¦ 2:52.21  367.¦ 3:20.05  380.¦   27.44  476.¦ 4:25.34  450.¦ 5:40.03  477.¦ 1:14.28  625.¦ 7:08.26  529.¦
  531. Manieri Fabio        58 Maiolati Spontini (A Società Ruota Libera Moie (AN)   7:54.57,4   2:45.48,5  (4237)  M147     2482. 18,570 ¦  1:31.08  468.¦ 3:14.24  637.¦ 3:40.19  599.¦   25.54  312.¦ 4:40.55  566.¦ 5:30.33  429.¦   49.37   11.¦ 6:58.26  479.¦
  532. Braun Egbert         54 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:55.01,2   2:45.52,3  (4565)  M147     2486. 18,567 ¦  1:31.25  485.¦ 3:04.17  515.¦ 3:30.24  484.¦   26.07  330.¦ 4:32.03  500.¦ 5:45.12  519.¦ 1:13.09  592.¦ 7:07.22  521.¦
  533. Hoffmann Klaus       57 D-Ohlstadt                                            7:55.04,6   2:45.55,7  (2061)  M147     2491. 18,565 ¦  1:35.07  598.¦ 3:09.18  581.¦ 3:41.55  613.¦   32.36  754.¦ 4:49.30  625.¦ 5:55.25  569.¦ 1:05.55  388.¦ 7:05.44  513.¦
  534. Croese Danny         59 NL-Heenvliet         WTAC Waterstad                   7:55.04,9   2:45.56,0  (4739)  M147     2493. 18,565 ¦  1:31.43  490.¦ 3:00.12  464.¦ 3:30.58  494.¦   30.46  670.¦ 4:28.53  476.¦ 5:50.46  552.¦ 1:21.53  741.¦ 7:12.17  543.¦
  535. Pecis Oliviero       57 Cortefranca          GC Iseo                          7:55.15,4   2:46.06,5  (5140)  M147     2496. 18,558 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:06.27  542.¦ 3:34.40  534.¦   28.13  518.¦ 4:34.06  515.¦ 5:44.57  516.¦ 1:10.51  546.¦ 7:03.58  501.¦
  536. Preusch Thomas       59 D-Pfullingen         Vfl Pfullingen                   7:55.17,9   2:46.09,0  (4157)  M147     2497. 18,556 ¦  1:33.32  544.¦ 3:08.15  559.¦ 3:36.59  563.¦   28.44  551.¦ 4:43.01  574.¦ 5:54.29  568.¦ 1:11.27  556.¦ 7:14.28  549.¦
  537. Schnell Peter        55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:55.23,1   2:46.14,2  (4811)  M147     2500. 18,553 ¦  1:28.19  388.¦ 2:58.18  441.¦ 3:25.59  450.¦   27.40  471.¦ 4:25.33  449.¦ 5:34.28  451.¦ 1:08.54  485.¦ 7:07.50  526.¦
  538. Cei Paolo            59 Firenze              King bike                        7:56.07,3   2:46.58,4  (6043)  M147     2512. 18,524 ¦  1:26.20  325.¦ 2:48.05  309.¦ 3:13.53  308.¦   25.48  299.¦ 4:11.07  329.¦ 5:35.45  456.¦ 1:24.38  771.¦ 7:08.11  528.¦
  539. Bellettini Andrea    58 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:56.10,0   2:47.01,1  (6149)  M147     2513. 18,522 ¦  1:31.20  478.¦ 2:58.43  448.¦ 3:27.17  463.¦   28.33  542.¦ 4:29.24  482.¦ 5:47.31  532.¦ 1:18.07  686.¦ 7:12.35  545.¦
  540. Huis Int Veld Martin 60 NL-GH Zutphen        En Route                         7:57.03,9   2:47.55,0  (1617)  M147     2524. 18,488 ¦  1:29.46  431.¦ 2:50.04  334.¦ 3:14.55  322.¦   24.51  228.¦ 4:06.31  292.¦ 5:15.30  326.¦ 1:08.58  488.¦ 7:11.23  539.¦
  541. Nardin Arrigo        56 S. Vito al Torre (UD GC Cicli 4 R Aiello del Friuli   7:57.16,2   2:48.07,3  (3175)  M147     2530. 18,480 ¦  1:29.37  427.¦ 3:21.27  704.¦ 3:48.42  678.¦   27.15  425.¦ 4:52.16  650.¦ 5:56.44  577.¦ 1:04.27  335.¦ 7:11.40  540.¦
  542. Solleder Thomas      56 D-Weil der Stadt                                      7:57.44,1   2:48.35,2  (8867)  M147     2534. 18,462 ¦  1:33.30  543.¦ 3:05.51  536.¦ 3:35.15  545.¦   29.23  592.¦ 4:47.52  613.¦ 5:56.43  576.¦ 1:08.51  481.¦ 7:16.16  558.¦
  543. Blauth Wolfgang      58 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     7:58.05,5   2:48.56,6  (6726)  M147     2543. 18,448 ¦  1:37.31  657.¦ 3:15.06  643.¦ 3:43.17  625.¦   28.10  513.¦ 4:47.15  602.¦ 5:55.30  570.¦ 1:08.14  456.¦ 7:12.06  542.¦
  544. Rech Lothar          60 D-Berg im Gau        RV Schrobenhausen                7:58.09,1   2:49.00,2  (4873)  M147     2545. 18,446 ¦  1:30.32  454.¦ 3:08.18  560.¦ 3:36.29  558.¦   28.10  512.¦ 4:38.27  549.¦ 5:49.21  543.¦ 1:10.54  547.¦ 7:11.17  538.¦
  545. Matteucci Luciano    57 San Casciano Val di  Mukki bike                       7:58.11,6   2:49.02,7  (8073)  M147     2546. 18,444 ¦  1:38.17  670.¦ 3:25.14  737.¦ 3:54.56  722.¦   29.42  612.¦ 4:48.48  619.¦ 6:00.58  603.¦ 1:12.10  579.¦ 7:17.25  562.¦
  546. Vogelsang Jos        58 NL-DK Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:58.21,0   2:49.12,1  (9157)  M147     2550. 18,438 ¦  1:34.27  579.¦ 3:10.44  598.¦ 3:40.00  594.¦   29.16  586.¦ 4:41.18  567.¦ 5:56.09  575.¦ 1:14.50  627.¦ 7:13.26  548.¦
  547. Fabbri Luigi         59 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team              7:58.24,0   2:49.15,1  (4658)  M147     2552. 18,436 ¦  1:32.47  521.¦ 3:08.57  576.¦ 3:39.47  589.¦   30.50  674.¦ 4:40.42  563.¦ 5:51.58  558.¦ 1:11.15  553.¦ 7:11.06  537.¦
  548. Feldmann Joachim     57 D-Grafing                                             7:58.29,4   2:49.20,5  (7234)  M147     2553. 18,432 ¦  1:34.47  587.¦ 3:04.01  510.¦ 3:33.15  521.¦   29.13  584.¦ 4:44.29  584.¦ 5:56.47  578.¦ 1:12.18  580.¦ 7:18.24  567.¦
  549. Ketzler Heinz        59 D-Eichenau                                            7:59.05,4   2:49.56,5  (7766)  M147     2564. 18,409 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:15.20  646.¦ 3:45.16  645.¦   29.56  631.¦ 4:47.49  611.¦ 5:51.49  557.¦ 1:04.00  319.¦ 7:12.58  547.¦
  550. Grimm Stefan         57 D-Augsburg                                            7:59.32,0   2:50.23,1  (7488)  M147     2567. 18,392 ¦  1:32.01  499.¦ 3:02.53  499.¦ 3:32.16  511.¦   29.23  591.¦ 4:39.36  557.¦ 5:55.38  572.¦ 1:16.01  646.¦ 7:15.45  554.¦
  551. Ughetta Felice       58 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:59.46,4   2:50.37,5  (9052)  M147     2572. 18,383 ¦  1:29.26  423.¦ 3:02.10  492.¦ 3:30.15  483.¦   28.05  506.¦ 4:29.48  487.¦ 5:47.20  531.¦ 1:17.31  677.¦ 7:15.18  553.¦
  552. Monaci Fulvio        59 Pieve Ligure         G.C EUROBIKE GENOVA              7:59.53,3   2:50.44,4  (3743)  M147     2574. 18,379 ¦  1:31.03  466.¦ 3:02.36  496.¦ 3:32.15  510.¦   29.39  609.¦ 4:33.51  511.¦ 5:48.51  538.¦ 1:14.59  630.¦ 7:19.06  572.¦
  553. Jansen C.            60 NL-GT Utrecht        En Route                         8:00.03,1   2:50.54,2  (5028)  M147     2575. 18,373 ¦  1:35.37  607.¦ 3:08.42  569.¦ 3:39.20  582.¦   30.37  663.¦ 4:49.27  622.¦ 5:58.03  584.¦ 1:08.35  471.¦ 7:12.22  544.¦
  554. Vitali Alberto       57 S. M. Monsano        Jesi Cycling Team                8:00.52,0   2:51.43,1  (9148)  M147     2587. 18,341 ¦  1:33.21  539.¦ 3:07.00  544.¦ 3:33.15  522.¦   26.15  338.¦ 4:36.37  534.¦ 5:42.15  492.¦ 1:05.38  377.¦ 7:07.57  527.¦
  555. Catanese Domenico    57 Torino               V.C. cicli bergamin torino       8:01.07,0   2:51.58,1  (3700)  M147     2588. 18,332 ¦  1:40.51  716.¦ 3:15.20  647.¦ 3:41.39  608.¦   26.18  344.¦ 4:48.30  616.¦ 5:50.11  546.¦ 1:01.41  236.¦ 7:11.03  535.¦
  556. Suffel  Chrintof     60 D-Niedernberg        Velo Freunde Erlenbach           8:01.08,7   2:51.59,8  (8936)  M147     2590. 18,331 ¦  1:35.12  601.¦ 3:09.20  583.¦ 3:39.44  587.¦   30.23  652.¦ 4:41.51  570.¦ 6:01.02  604.¦ 1:19.11  706.¦ 7:16.23  559.¦
  557. Holzleitner Werner   60 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:01.13,3   2:52.04,4  (1404)  M147     2591. 18,328 ¦  1:30.45  458.¦ 2:59.25  456.¦ 3:27.11  461.¦   27.45  479.¦ 4:27.16  464.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:14.37  550.¦
  558. Burlando Mauro       60 Genova (GE)          G.S. SAN GIORGIO                 8:01.35,7   2:52.26,8  (3855)  M147     2596. 18,314 ¦  1:34.31  582.¦ 3:10.04  591.¦ 3:41.23  606.¦   31.18  703.¦ 4:47.41  609.¦ 5:59.09  595.¦ 1:11.27  557.¦ 7:16.11  557.¦
  559. Lavin James F.       55 USA-Teaneck          Tenafly Group                    8:02.01,8   2:52.52,9  (5184)  M147     2600. 18,297 ¦  1:31.50  494.¦ 3:09.27  584.¦ 3:37.16  564.¦   27.48  485.¦ 4:39.05  553.¦ 5:58.42  588.¦ 1:19.37  713.¦ 7:14.59  551.¦
  560. Pontiggia Gino       55 Cremona (CR)         GS. Cicloamatori AVIS            8:02.26,5   2:53.17,6  (4251)  M147     2606. 18,282 ¦  1:38.26  674.¦ 3:18.14  679.¦ 3:50.43  694.¦   32.28  746.¦ 4:54.21  661.¦ 6:02.56  616.¦ 1:08.35  470.¦ 7:18.28  568.¦
  561. Donati Maurizio      58 Pieve a Nievole      UC Valdinievole                  8:02.33,9   2:53.25,0  (6390)  M147     2610. 18,277 ¦  1:32.01  500.¦ 3:08.53  575.¦ 3:35.46  551.¦   26.53  392.¦ 4:36.15  529.¦ 5:52.24  559.¦ 1:16.08  649.¦ 7:17.58  563.¦
  561. Mancini Raffaele     56 Pieve a Nievole      Uc Valdinievole                  8:02.33,9   2:53.25,0  (3156)  M147     2610. 18,277 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:08.51  572.¦ 3:35.51  553.¦   26.59  400.¦ 4:36.20  532.¦ 5:52.37  560.¦ 1:16.17  651.¦ 7:18.00  565.¦
  563. Pospich Klaus        54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:02.48,1   2:53.39,2  (8478)  M147     2615. 18,268 ¦  1:31.44  491.¦ 3:12.17  616.¦ 3:39.55  591.¦   27.37  464.¦ 4:50.37  636.¦ 5:57.10  580.¦ 1:06.32  404.¦ 7:16.30  561.¦
  564. Peirano Marco        56 Rapallo              GC Eurobike Genova               8:02.50,2   2:53.41,3  (2805)  M147     2616. 18,267 ¦  1:33.51  557.¦ 3:02.33  495.¦ 3:32.35  514.¦   30.01  635.¦ 4:33.49  509.¦ 5:48.00  535.¦ 1:14.11  617.¦ 7:19.04  571.¦
  565. Ferraro Giuseppe     58 Vaiano               SC Viaccia                       8:03.01,0   2:53.52,1  (4791)  M147     2620. 18,260 ¦  1:37.16  652.¦ 3:13.07  623.¦ 3:44.38  639.¦   31.30  710.¦ 4:47.16  603.¦ 6:00.20  598.¦ 1:13.04  591.¦ 7:20.48  582.¦
  566. Glaeser Othmar       54 A-Salzburg           Sportgemeinschaft Umweltschutz   8:03.17,2   2:54.08,3  (6395)  M147     2625. 18,250 ¦  1:34.14  568.¦ 3:09.37  587.¦ 3:38.37  573.¦   29.00  569.¦ 4:42.26  572.¦ 5:58.41  587.¦ 1:16.15  650.¦ 7:19.37  578.¦
  567. Kaspar Pavel         60 CZ-Nove Mesto nad Me LBC Nove Mesto  - Metuji         8:04.19,9   2:55.11,0  (7745)  M147     2635. 18,210 ¦  1:37.55  666.¦ 3:12.27  618.¦ 3:41.22  605.¦   28.55  563.¦ 4:39.49  560.¦ 5:51.06  554.¦ 1:11.16  554.¦ 7:15.08  552.¦
  568. Kuba Peter           57 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                        8:04.27,5   2:55.18,6  (7850)  M147     2637. 18,205 ¦  1:28.25  392.¦ 3:01.47  491.¦ 3:28.52  475.¦   27.04  408.¦ 4:37.26  543.¦ 5:44.16  510.¦ 1:06.49  412.¦ 7:10.42  534.¦
  569. Savio Alan           55 San Vito al Tagliame G.S.Ciclistica Maronese Mobili   8:04.30,0   2:55.21,1  (3790)  M147     2638. 18,204 ¦  1:30.10  443.¦ 3:00.23  467.¦ 3:30.29  487.¦   30.06  641.¦ 4:35.40  527.¦ 5:59.00  592.¦ 1:23.20  759.¦ 7:19.15  575.¦
  570. Buscaglione Giuliano 57 La Spezia                                             8:04.38,7   2:55.29,8  (6859)  M147     2639. 18,198 ¦  1:45.05  763.¦ 3:22.00  709.¦ 3:51.46  704.¦   29.46  616.¦ 5:00.41  697.¦ 6:14.07  681.¦ 1:13.26  599.¦ 7:25.49  606.¦
  571. Wagemans Lei         57 NL-EW Buchten        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:04.49,0   2:55.40,1  (1931)  M147     2641. 18,192 ¦  1:38.22  671.¦ 3:21.09  701.¦ 3:51.44  703.¦   30.34  660.¦ 4:58.20  683.¦ 6:06.11  632.¦ 1:07.51  444.¦ 7:22.09  587.¦
  572. Hehl Robert          60 D-Karlskron          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:04.56,7   2:55.47,8  (4824)  M147     2644. 18,187 ¦  1:34.38  583.¦ 3:02.20  493.¦ 3:31.21  495.¦   29.01  570.¦ 4:44.20  582.¦ 5:55.56  573.¦ 1:11.35  562.¦ 7:17.59  564.¦
  573. Fink Thomas          55 D-Backnang                                            8:05.13,0   2:56.04,1  (7269)  M147     2648. 18,177 ¦  1:27.46  368.¦ 3:08.35  566.¦ 3:35.36  548.¦   27.00  403.¦ 4:40.25  562.¦ 5:44.09  506.¦ 1:03.44  307.¦ 7:21.49  586.¦
  574. Mezzini Stefano      59 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              8:05.37,0   2:56.28,1  (3457)  M147     2653. 18,162 ¦  1:35.54  623.¦ 3:12.26  617.¦ 3:41.52  611.¦   29.25  597.¦ 4:47.44  610.¦ 6:02.06  611.¦ 1:14.21  624.¦ 7:20.46  581.¦
  575. Heider Siegfried     54 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                      8:05.44,4   2:56.35,5  (1551)  M147     2655. 18,157 ¦  1:27.29  356.¦ 2:55.09  402.¦ 3:23.01  411.¦   27.52  489.¦ 4:22.54  423.¦ 5:40.14  478.¦ 1:17.19  671.¦ 7:12.48  546.¦
  576. Giumetta Sergio      57 Pesaro               AS Banca di Pesaro Cred. Coop.   8:06.13,8   2:57.04,9  (6394)  M147     2661. 18,139 ¦  1:33.00  524.¦ 3:24.14  729.¦ 3:52.23  709.¦   28.09  511.¦ 5:04.05  720.¦ 6:10.52  661.¦ 1:06.47  410.¦ 7:24.09  596.¦
  577. Valaguzza Amedeo     54 Masate               G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           8:06.21,8   2:57.12,9  (2318)  M147     2664. 18,134 ¦  1:30.00  437.¦ 3:09.28  585.¦ 3:40.13  596.¦   30.45  669.¦ 4:40.44  564.¦ 5:58.50  590.¦ 1:18.05  684.¦ 7:19.37  577.¦
  578. Colson Jacques       60 B-neupré             Cyclo rotheux                    8:06.29,8   2:57.20,9  (6997)  M147     2666. 18,129 ¦  1:38.01  668.¦ 3:13.26  626.¦ 3:40.01  595.¦   26.34  367.¦ 4:47.04  601.¦ 5:49.01  539.¦ 1:01.57  250.¦ 7:18.10  566.¦
  579. Brooymans Stan       55 NL-SW Terhole        En Route                         8:06.37,8   2:57.28,9  (5017)  M147     2669. 18,124 ¦  1:32.39  518.¦ 3:06.33  543.¦ 3:35.59  555.¦   29.26  598.¦ 4:44.05  580.¦ 5:57.37  582.¦ 1:13.31  601.¦ 7:19.12  574.¦
  580. Schlereth Dieter     55 D-Zorneding          RV Sturmvogel München            8:06.48,7   2:57.39,8  (4395)  M147     2674. 18,117 ¦  1:37.58  667.¦ 3:14.38  639.¦ 3:43.34  632.¦   28.55  564.¦ 4:44.47  589.¦ 5:59.04  593.¦ 1:14.17  622.¦ 7:18.51  570.¦
  581. Luzi Giuliano        56 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:06.53,0   2:57.44,1  (4316)  M147     2675. 18,115 ¦  1:40.51  717.¦ 3:15.36  652.¦ 3:43.33  630.¦   27.56  494.¦ 4:51.18  643.¦ 6:00.36  601.¦ 1:09.18  500.¦ 7:18.46  569.¦
  582. Halbhuber Siegfried  56 D-Kirchheim          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:07.20,0   2:58.11,1  (7555)  M147     2679. 18,098 ¦  1:33.40  549.¦ 3:10.22  595.¦ 3:37.21  566.¦   26.58  399.¦ 4:36.33  533.¦ 5:48.01  536.¦ 1:11.28  558.¦ 7:23.14  592.¦
  583. Mutarelli Maurizio   57 Bagnaia              GC Viterbese                     8:07.44,8   2:58.35,9  (6414)  M147     2690. 18,083 ¦  1:30.24  451.¦ 3:00.49  476.¦ 3:27.06  460.¦   26.17  340.¦ 4:31.11  492.¦ 5:41.51  489.¦ 1:10.39  538.¦ 7:24.15  598.¦
  584. Fantin Orlando       57 Quinto di Treviso    GC Santa Cristina                8:07.52,9   2:58.44,0  (7220)  M147     2693. 18,078 ¦  1:44.26  756.¦ 3:26.16  749.¦ 3:58.54  748.¦   32.37  755.¦ 4:57.37  680.¦ 6:06.27  635.¦ 1:08.49  479.¦ 7:23.27  593.¦
  585. Schrode Bernward     60 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:07.58,3   2:58.49,4  (8797)  M147     2696. 18,074 ¦  1:39.57  705.¦ 3:13.38  631.¦ 3:43.48  634.¦   30.10  643.¦ 4:49.29  624.¦ 6:02.51  614.¦ 1:13.21  598.¦ 7:25.16  603.¦
  586. Leoni Marco          59 filo (fe)            G.c.argentano                    8:08.12,9   2:59.04,0  (7921)  M147     2701. 18,065 ¦  1:34.15  570.¦ 3:12.10  615.¦ 3:40.00  592.¦   27.49  488.¦ 4:45.24  593.¦ 5:57.34  581.¦ 1:12.09  577.¦ 7:20.09  579.¦
  587. Volmer Bernd         56 D-Kerken             RSC Muers                        8:08.24,0   2:59.15,1  (9170)  M147     2704. 18,058 ¦  1:38.29  676.¦ 3:17.54  676.¦ 3:48.09  673.¦   30.14  648.¦ 4:50.14  633.¦ 6:03.24  620.¦ 1:13.10  593.¦ 7:21.28  584.¦
  588. Zanotti Gabriele     56 Forlì                Polisportiva Edera Forlì         8:08.30,8   2:59.21,9  (6028)  M147     2705. 18,054 ¦  1:34.30  581.¦ 3:17.05  670.¦ 3:47.22  664.¦   30.17  650.¦ 4:46.23  596.¦ 6:00.30  600.¦ 1:14.06  613.¦ 7:19.10  573.¦
  589. Gravano Roberto      58 Vado Ligure          Bici Club Savona                 8:08.32,1   2:59.23,2  (2925)  M147     2706. 18,053 ¦  1:35.44  612.¦ 3:03.03  501.¦ 3:35.03  542.¦   32.00  730.¦ 4:37.30  544.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:22.49  591.¦
  590. Maldoner Karl        54 D-Roßhaupten         TSV Roßhaupter                   8:08.34,1   2:59.25,2  (8011)  M147     2707. 18,052 ¦  1:29.23  419.¦ 3:04.12  513.¦ 3:31.49  502.¦   27.37  463.¦ 4:36.50  537.¦ 5:43.09  500.¦ 1:06.19  395.¦ 7:16.10  556.¦
  591. Vogel Jürgen         59 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      8:08.45,9   2:59.37,0  (1529)  M147     2713. 18,045 ¦  1:24.37  275.¦ 3:01.27  484.¦ 3:27.27  465.¦   26.00  323.¦ 4:31.20  493.¦ 5:37.31  468.¦ 1:06.10  391.¦ 7:20.11  580.¦
  592. Rennen Ton           54 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         8:09.01,1   2:59.52,2  (1685)  M147     2717. 18,036 ¦  1:34.57  594.¦ 3:16.45  665.¦ 3:44.12  637.¦   27.26  445.¦ 4:58.24  684.¦ 6:01.05  605.¦ 1:02.40  272.¦ 7:21.20  583.¦
  593. Henschke Dietmar     57 D-Lemberg            RSV Pirmasens                    8:09.37,5   3:00.28,6  (4393)  M147     2727. 18,013 ¦  1:37.46  664.¦ 3:15.49  656.¦ 3:45.33  648.¦   29.43  615.¦ 4:50.35  635.¦ 6:02.57  617.¦ 1:12.21  581.¦ 7:27.29  614.¦
  594. Plattner Wolfgang    58 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair Inzin   8:09.53,3   3:00.44,4  (8447)  M147     2736. 18,004 ¦  1:32.18  507.¦ 3:11.52  612.¦ 3:39.15  581.¦   27.23  435.¦ 4:43.52  578.¦ 5:52.43  562.¦ 1:08.50  480.¦ 7:19.32  576.¦
  595. Engels Hein          55 NL-Panningen         TC Everlo                        8:09.54,8   3:00.45,9  (7178)  M147     2737. 18,003 ¦  1:31.51  495.¦ 3:05.47  532.¦ 3:34.43  536.¦   28.56  566.¦ 4:57.12  677.¦ 6:07.01  637.¦ 1:09.48  513.¦ 7:25.08  602.¦
  596. Aviolat Charles      59 CH-Poliez-Pittet                                      8:09.58,8   3:00.49,9  (6543)  M147     2738. 18,000 ¦  1:34.20  574.¦ 3:19.39  690.¦ 3:47.03  661.¦   27.23  436.¦ 5:04.15  722.¦ 6:10.58  663.¦ 1:06.43  407.¦ 7:29.39  622.¦
  597. Noteboom Wotte       58 NL-AN Hoogeloon      En Route                         8:10.05,7   3:00.56,8  (4989)  M147     2741. 17,996 ¦  1:35.50  616.¦ 3:05.03  522.¦ 3:33.09  518.¦   28.05  507.¦ 4:29.10  478.¦ 5:43.02  499.¦ 1:13.51  610.¦ 7:06.58  520.¦
  598. Boscolo Sauro        56 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           8:10.11,6   3:01.02,7  (2263)  M147     2743. 17,992 ¦  1:37.14  650.¦ 3:18.18  680.¦ 3:50.19  693.¦   32.00  731.¦ 4:57.11  676.¦ 6:09.34  649.¦ 1:12.23  583.¦ 7:26.28  611.¦
  599. Ricci Stefano        56 Corpolo (RN)         GC Corpoló                       8:10.49,0   3:01.40,1  (2890)  M147     2751. 17,970 ¦  1:33.54  559.¦ 3:09.04  578.¦ 3:39.04  578.¦   30.00  633.¦ 4:49.39  629.¦ 6:05.25  629.¦ 1:15.46  639.¦ 7:26.22  610.¦
  600. Riechmann Evert Manf 56 D-Minden             RSG "Porta" Minden               8:10.49,4   3:01.40,5  (8574)  M147     2752. 17,969 ¦  1:34.57  593.¦ 3:21.31  705.¦ 3:48.56  680.¦   27.24  439.¦ 5:03.44  712.¦ 6:00.03  597.¦   56.18  113.¦ 7:21.40  585.¦
  601. Monti Giampiero      57 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  8:10.49,6   3:01.40,7  (8175)  M147     2753. 17,969 ¦  1:32.38  517.¦ 3:04.58  520.¦ 3:33.56  526.¦   28.57  568.¦ 4:41.52  571.¦ 5:58.58  591.¦ 1:17.06  664.¦ 7:25.22  604.¦
  602. Gattei Massimo       55 Corpolo-Rimini (RN)  GC Corpoló                       8:11.00,3   3:01.51,4  (2883)  M147     2756. 17,963 ¦  1:28.45  403.¦ 3:05.32  527.¦ 3:34.37  533.¦   29.05  576.¦ 4:49.51  632.¦ 6:08.07  638.¦ 1:18.15  688.¦ 7:28.58  619.¦
  603. Androni Massimo      57 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:11.02,8   3:01.53,9  (6511)  M147     2757. 17,961 ¦  1:36.34  636.¦ 3:11.24  606.¦ 3:41.51  610.¦   30.27  655.¦ 4:50.49  639.¦ 6:03.12  619.¦ 1:12.23  584.¦ 7:22.26  589.¦
  604. Poppel Rolf          54 D-Hechingen                                           8:11.07,8   3:01.58,9  (4512)  M147     2759. 17,958 ¦  1:30.52  460.¦ 3:07.03  545.¦ 3:35.02  541.¦   27.59  498.¦ 4:36.18  530.¦ 5:50.25  548.¦ 1:14.07  614.¦ 7:23.39  595.¦
  605. Gattei Walter        55 Rimini               AVIS-RIMINI                      8:11.09,8   3:02.00,9  (3649)  M147     2761. 17,957 ¦  1:39.33  695.¦ 3:37.32  798.¦ 4:06.18  780.¦   28.45  555.¦ 5:08.35  749.¦ 6:10.52  661.¦ 1:02.17  260.¦ 7:26.12  609.¦
  606. Keindl Robert        54 D-Penzberg                                            8:11.24,9   3:02.16,0  (7755)  M147     2763. 17,948 ¦  1:34.04  563.¦ 3:15.40  654.¦ 3:43.34  631.¦   27.54  490.¦ 4:53.24  653.¦ 6:01.20  606.¦ 1:07.56  445.¦ 7:24.14  597.¦
  607. van Vliet Henk       54 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:11.43,9   3:02.35,0  (1655)  M147     2768. 17,936 ¦  1:35.11  600.¦ 3:09.18  582.¦ 3:39.11  580.¦   29.52  625.¦ 4:40.55  565.¦ 5:41.34  485.¦ 1:00.38  208.¦ 7:16.24  560.¦
  608. Noiret Pierre        55 NL-Apeldoorn         ARTV de Adelaar                  8:12.35,6   3:03.26,7  (4064)  M147     2782. 17,905 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:15.32  649.¦ 3:45.44  653.¦   30.12  647.¦ 4:47.36  606.¦ 6:01.32  607.¦ 1:13.55  611.¦ 7:22.34  590.¦
  609. Brucker Fred         58 D-Bad Überkingen     Paules Ritzelclub                8:12.39,6   3:03.30,7  (6827)  M147     2784. 17,902 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:18.23  682.¦ 3:49.40  684.¦   31.16  702.¦ 5:05.44  730.¦ 6:17.26  700.¦ 1:11.41  564.¦ 7:31.10  632.¦
  610. Di Matteo Antonio    59 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   8:12.50,6   3:03.41,7  (5118)  M147     2785. 17,896 ¦  1:37.30  655.¦ 3:18.42  687.¦ 3:48.35  677.¦   29.52  624.¦ 4:53.40  654.¦ 5:59.19  596.¦ 1:05.38  378.¦ 7:23.36  594.¦
  611. Pergolesi Giuliano   57 Spello               G.S.Pedale Spellano              8:13.24,6   3:04.15,7  (8390)  M147     2793. 17,875 ¦  1:37.39  661.¦ 3:16.44  664.¦ 3:47.33  665.¦   30.49  673.¦ 4:51.25  645.¦ 6:06.16  633.¦ 1:14.50  628.¦ 7:27.17  613.¦
  612. Salz Edmund          58 D-Asbach             DJK Buchholz                     8:13.42,8   3:04.33,9  (2509)  M147     2800. 17,864 ¦  1:30.04  441.¦ 2:59.21  454.¦ 3:26.53  459.¦   27.31  453.¦ 4:36.13  528.¦ 5:49.02  540.¦ 1:12.49  587.¦ 7:24.16  599.¦
  613. Beck Wilhelm         55 A-Bad Sauerbrunn     Bank Austria                     8:14.03,1   3:04.54,2  (6623)  M147     2808. 17,852 ¦  1:35.51  618.¦ 3:17.03  669.¦ 3:50.01  689.¦   32.57  765.¦ 4:56.00  668.¦ 6:03.06  618.¦ 1:07.05  420.¦ 7:24.18  600.¦
  614. Mühlhausen Franz-Jos 56 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   8:14.03,9   3:04.55,0  (8207)  M147     2809. 17,851 ¦  1:27.49  372.¦ 2:54.49  397.¦ 3:25.45  448.¦   30.55  681.¦ 4:28.35  473.¦ 5:47.56  534.¦ 1:19.20  710.¦ 7:22.12  588.¦
  615. Bellisario Massimo   59 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          8:14.07,0   3:04.58,1  (6642)  M147     2811. 17,850 ¦  1:39.24  691.¦ 3:11.44  611.¦ 3:43.17  626.¦   31.33  713.¦ 4:44.41  587.¦ 6:01.54  608.¦ 1:17.12  667.¦ 7:27.04  612.¦
  616. Bücheler Jürgen      58 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:14.18,7   3:05.09,8  (6842)  M147     2813. 17,842 ¦  1:36.13  630.¦ 3:15.07  644.¦ 3:45.11  644.¦   30.04  638.¦ 4:48.30  617.¦ 6:02.28  613.¦ 1:13.57  612.¦ 7:30.14  628.¦
  617. De Jong Jan          56 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:14.29,8   3:05.20,9  (1740)  M147     2815. 17,836 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.57  634.¦ 3:43.00  621.¦   29.02  572.¦ 4:47.37  608.¦ 6:04.11  623.¦ 1:16.33  657.¦ 7:26.03  608.¦
  618. Wenning Harald       60 D-Schiffdorf                                          8:14.55,8   3:05.46,9  (9231)  M147     2819. 17,820 ¦  1:38.58  686.¦ 3:20.03  695.¦ 4:02.48  764.¦   42.45  816.¦ 5:03.08  707.¦ 6:13.53  679.¦ 1:10.44  543.¦ 7:28.38  617.¦
  619. Perhauz Mauro        57 Savona               G.S.Cral 2°ASL Savona            8:15.10,2   3:06.01,3  (4133)  M147     2821. 17,812 ¦  1:40.37  713.¦ 3:19.55  693.¦ 3:52.05  707.¦   32.10  739.¦ 4:58.16  682.¦ 6:02.54  615.¦ 1:04.38  344.¦ 7:24.54  601.¦
  620. Carbonari Andrea     56 Forlì                Sport Service Team               8:15.15,0   3:06.06,1  (2660)  M147     2824. 17,809 ¦  1:35.51  620.¦ 3:11.02  602.¦ 3:43.11  623.¦   32.09  738.¦ 4:49.30  627.¦ 6:10.45  659.¦ 1:21.14  732.¦ 7:32.14  634.¦
  621. Baldacci Walter      58 Forlimpopoli         Sport Service Team               8:15.15,2   3:06.06,3  (2665)  M147     2825. 17,809 ¦  1:35.50  617.¦ 3:11.18  605.¦ 3:40.42  602.¦   29.24  594.¦ 4:49.28  623.¦ 6:10.42  658.¦ 1:21.13  731.¦ 7:32.21  636.¦
  622. Corvi Werter         58 Forlimpopoli         Sport Service Team               8:15.16,3   3:06.07,4  (2659)  M147     2826. 17,808 ¦  1:35.53  622.¦ 3:10.46  599.¦ 3:43.12  624.¦   32.26  744.¦ 4:49.30  626.¦ 6:10.46  660.¦ 1:21.15  733.¦ 7:32.22  637.¦
  623. Schröter Thomas      57 D-Scheidegg          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:15.25,7   3:06.16,8  (4796)  M147     2827. 17,802 ¦  1:35.24  603.¦ 3:19.10  689.¦ 3:48.20  675.¦   29.10  582.¦ 4:56.20  671.¦ 6:09.50  650.¦ 1:13.29  600.¦ 7:30.18  629.¦
  624. Sgarzani Andrea      58 Forlì                Sport Service Team               8:15.32,3   3:06.23,4  (2664)  M147     2828. 17,798 ¦  1:35.38  608.¦ 3:11.35  608.¦ 3:40.59  603.¦   29.24  595.¦ 4:49.40  630.¦ 6:10.59  664.¦ 1:21.19  734.¦ 7:32.30  638.¦
  625. Visser Jan-Peter     55 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         8:15.38,4   3:06.29,5  (4976)  M147     2833. 17,795 ¦  1:36.52  642.¦ 3:11.38  610.¦ 3:43.23  627.¦   31.44  719.¦ 4:47.50  612.¦ 6:06.23  634.¦ 1:18.32  695.¦ 7:28.48  618.¦
  626. Carnovale Giampiero  59 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      8:16.53,7   3:07.44,8  (6223)  M147     2854. 17,750 ¦  1:43.38  746.¦ 3:27.17  754.¦ 3:55.48  730.¦   28.31  539.¦ 5:08.00  746.¦ 6:16.33  696.¦ 1:08.33  468.¦ 7:28.37  616.¦
  627. Schwarz Ludwig       56 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                   8:17.09,4   3:08.00,5  (8817)  M147     2861. 17,740 ¦  1:32.40  520.¦ 3:11.55  613.¦ 3:39.37  585.¦   27.42  472.¦ 4:46.41  599.¦ 5:58.47  589.¦ 1:12.06  575.¦ 7:30.40  631.¦
  628. Zanetti Maurizio     59 San Lazzaro di Saven Top Racing Bike                  8:17.38,3   3:08.29,4  (1032)  M147     2867. 17,723 ¦  1:35.01  597.¦ 3:08.23  562.¦ 3:39.53  590.¦   31.30  709.¦ 4:39.19  555.¦ 6:04.18  625.¦ 1:24.59  775.¦ 7:29.45  623.¦
  629. Facchi Sergio        56 Induno Olona         UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.43,1   3:08.34,2  (7203)  M147     2874. 17,720 ¦  1:34.20  572.¦ 3:23.37  723.¦ 3:51.23  699.¦   27.45  480.¦ 4:57.03  675.¦ 5:54.17  566.¦   57.14  126.¦ 7:15.57  555.¦
  630. Staccioli Mauro      57 Cascina (PI)         Unione Ciclistica P.A. Cascina   8:17.49,7   3:08.40,8  (8890)  M147     2876. 17,716 ¦  1:33.04  528.¦ 3:10.12  593.¦ 3:42.20  614.¦   32.08  737.¦ 4:49.38  628.¦ 6:05.45  631.¦ 1:16.07  648.¦ 7:34.24  646.¦
  631. Härle Hans           57 D-Wennedach                                           8:17.50,1   3:08.41,2  (7566)  M147     2877. 17,716 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:20.41  698.¦ 3:51.13  697.¦   30.31  659.¦ 5:09.51  753.¦ 6:42.33  785.¦ 1:32.42  805.¦    ----  ----¦
  632. Birle Anton          56 D-Ziemetshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             8:17.53,8   3:08.44,9  (4827)  M147     2878. 17,714 ¦  1:30.11  444.¦ 3:01.44  490.¦ 3:29.25  479.¦   27.40  470.¦ 4:37.03  541.¦ 5:54.17  567.¦ 1:17.14  669.¦ 7:29.01  620.¦
  633. Zucchelli Alessandro 58 PIANORO (BO)         Top Racing Bike                  8:18.07,4   3:08.58,5  (2709)  M147     2881. 17,706 ¦  1:35.52  621.¦ 3:07.53  556.¦ 3:38.53  576.¦   31.00  688.¦ 4:38.31  550.¦ 6:00.25  599.¦ 1:21.54  743.¦ 7:33.05  641.¦
  634. Bronzetti Luciano    55 Cesenatico (FO)      GC Fausto Coppi                  8:18.51,0   3:09.42,1  (1060)  M147     2897. 17,680 ¦  1:33.13  536.¦ 3:11.33  607.¦ 3:40.18  598.¦   28.45  554.¦ 4:46.44  600.¦ 6:04.18  624.¦ 1:17.33  678.¦ 7:29.46  624.¦
  635. De Praet Patrick     60 B-Asper                                               8:19.11,7   3:10.02,8  (7071)  M147     2899. 17,668 ¦  1:37.30  656.¦ 3:23.42  725.¦ 4:02.49  765.¦   39.06  812.¦ 5:03.42  710.¦ 6:02.00  609.¦   58.18  151.¦ 7:28.18  615.¦
  636. Mascanzoni Andrea    58 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          8:19.14,8   3:10.05,9  (8062)  M147     2900. 17,666 ¦  1:28.07  383.¦ 3:01.28  485.¦ 3:35.40  549.¦   34.11  788.¦ 4:44.25  583.¦ 6:07.01  636.¦ 1:22.35  750.¦ 7:32.56  640.¦
  637. De Luca Francesco    56 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            8:19.32,8   3:10.23,9  (7066)  M147     2906. 17,656 ¦  1:31.16  476.¦ 3:25.28  739.¦ 3:55.01  723.¦   29.33  605.¦ 4:56.36  673.¦ 6:12.26  671.¦ 1:15.49  642.¦ 7:32.00  633.¦
  638. Menagro Luigi        60 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            8:20.01,3   3:10.52,4  (6144)  M147     2913. 17,639 ¦  1:37.01  643.¦ 3:17.32  673.¦ 3:45.36  649.¦   28.04  505.¦ 4:54.32  662.¦ 6:10.23  653.¦ 1:15.50  643.¦ 7:33.36  643.¦
  639. Cogliati Mario       58 Robbiate             GS Perego                        8:20.02,4   3:10.53,5  (4639)  M147     2915. 17,638 ¦  1:34.43  585.¦ 3:08.52  574.¦ 3:38.42  575.¦   29.50  621.¦ 4:49.00  620.¦ 6:08.14  642.¦ 1:19.14  709.¦ 7:35.00  648.¦
  640. Levelink Martin      55 NL-Schoonebeek       Le Champion                      8:20.05,5   3:10.56,6  (7927)  M147     2916. 17,636 ¦  1:35.48  614.¦ 3:21.03  700.¦ 3:49.32  682.¦   28.29  531.¦ 5:00.04  692.¦ 6:08.10  640.¦ 1:08.05  449.¦ 7:29.23  621.¦
  641. Hoveling Ger         57 NL-VG EDE                                             8:20.08,0   3:10.59,1  (7673)  M147     2918. 17,635 ¦  1:40.27  712.¦ 3:18.10  678.¦ 3:48.58  681.¦   30.47  672.¦ 5:00.05  693.¦ 6:20.17  717.¦ 1:20.12  718.¦ 7:37.16  664.¦
  642. Marquart Martin      54 D-Gosheim                                             8:20.10,7   3:11.01,8  (8051)  M147     2919. 17,633 ¦  1:38.39  680.¦ 3:18.25  683.¦ 3:46.29  659.¦   28.03  503.¦ 4:45.19  592.¦ 6:04.43  626.¦ 1:19.23  711.¦ 7:29.56  625.¦
  643. Kraus Thomas         58 D-Engstingen         TV Großengstingen                8:20.21,7   3:11.12,8  (7835)  M147     2920. 17,627 ¦  1:41.55  728.¦ 3:30.19  770.¦ 3:59.25  750.¦   29.06  577.¦ 5:04.31  723.¦ 6:15.54  694.¦ 1:11.23  555.¦ 7:35.03  649.¦
  644. Pilzweger Rudi       54 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:20.34,8   3:11.25,9  (4865)  M147     2921. 17,619 ¦  1:31.00  464.¦ 3:08.29  564.¦ 3:34.56  538.¦   26.27  359.¦ 4:38.16  547.¦ 5:46.48  526.¦ 1:08.31  466.¦ 7:25.49  605.¦
  645. Rosi Giuseppe        58 pergola ( ps )                                        8:20.35,4   3:11.26,5  (4134)  M147     2922. 17,619 ¦  1:28.03  379.¦ 3:00.33  470.¦ 3:31.29  500.¦   30.56  683.¦ 4:34.54  523.¦ 5:56.48  579.¦ 1:21.54  742.¦ 7:25.50  607.¦
  646. Gunter Sperka        60 A-Salzburg           SGU                              8:21.04,2   3:11.55,3  (7522)  M147     2925. 17,602 ¦  1:39.02  687.¦ 3:17.49  675.¦ 3:49.41  686.¦   31.52  723.¦ 4:47.37  607.¦ 6:09.56  651.¦ 1:22.19  747.¦ 7:34.47  647.¦
  647. Hollender Hanspeter  55 D-Bodolz             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:21.07,7   3:11.58,8  (7653)  M147     2928. 17,600 ¦  1:42.06  731.¦ 3:16.34  662.¦ 3:45.58  656.¦   29.24  593.¦ 5:00.08  694.¦ 6:21.04  720.¦ 1:20.56  728.¦ 7:38.28  673.¦
  648. Banchieri Guido      59 Varese               GS Cicli Pavarin                 8:21.09,3   3:12.00,4  (3016)  M147     2930. 17,599 ¦  1:34.20  573.¦ 3:16.02  657.¦ 3:45.32  647.¦   29.30  602.¦ 4:56.00  667.¦ 6:09.19  646.¦ 1:13.19  597.¦ 7:36.55  663.¦
  649. Simon Walter         56 D-Effeltrich         Haus Brauer Fr.                  8:21.11,2   3:12.02,3  (8855)  M147     2931. 17,598 ¦  1:36.21  632.¦ 3:13.10  625.¦ 3:43.49  635.¦   30.39  664.¦ 4:50.57  640.¦ 6:10.10  652.¦ 1:19.12  707.¦ 7:32.20  635.¦
  650. Graf Helmut          59 D-Unterhaching                                        8:21.16,7   3:12.07,8  (7457)  M147     2933. 17,595 ¦  1:35.47  613.¦ 3:22.47  717.¦ 3:57.07  738.¦   34.20  790.¦ 5:03.51  714.¦ 6:15.41  692.¦ 1:11.49  566.¦ 7:37.31  665.¦
  651. Nebot Jaime          56 E-Cala Bona (Illes B Cala Bona Grup Esportu           8:21.34,5   3:12.25,6  (4508)  M147     2935. 17,584 ¦  1:41.44  725.¦ 3:28.09  759.¦ 4:01.50  760.¦   33.41  777.¦ 5:11.52  760.¦ 6:17.57  702.¦ 1:06.05  389.¦ 7:39.02  676.¦
  652. Palumbo Massimo      57 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   8:21.36,3   3:12.27,4  (8343)  M147     2936. 17,583 ¦  1:37.13  649.¦ 3:28.10  761.¦ 3:55.35  729.¦   27.25  442.¦ 5:03.13  708.¦ 6:21.55  722.¦ 1:18.42  697.¦ 7:36.48  661.¦
  653. Poma Claudio         55 Scarperia  FI        Club Apenninico 1907             8:21.59,6   3:12.50,7  (3331)  M147     2939. 17,569 ¦  1:37.38  660.¦ 3:11.37  609.¦ 3:40.16  597.¦   28.38  545.¦ 4:51.09  641.¦ 6:03.32  621.¦ 1:12.22  582.¦ 7:35.55  655.¦
  654. Kleine Kuhlmann Bern 60 D-Duisburg                                            8:22.06,3   3:12.57,4  (3654)  M147     2941. 17,566 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:08.22  561.¦ 3:37.17  565.¦   28.54  562.¦ 4:53.44  656.¦ 6:12.18  670.¦ 1:18.34  696.¦ 7:41.24  690.¦
  655. Gasperini Paolo      54 Cesenatico           G. C. Fausto Coppi               8:22.20,7   3:13.11,8  (7356)  M147     2945. 17,557 ¦  1:37.14  650.¦ 3:19.50  692.¦ 3:49.36  683.¦   29.46  617.¦ 5:07.07  740.¦ 6:17.27  701.¦ 1:10.20  530.¦ 7:37.48  667.¦
  656. Nobili Alessandro    55 Ravenna              S.C.PEDALE RAVENNATE             8:22.23,8   3:13.14,9  (3987)  M147     2946. 17,555 ¦  1:34.45  586.¦ 3:06.01  538.¦ 3:34.58  540.¦   28.56  567.¦ 4:46.17  595.¦ 5:59.07  594.¦ 1:12.49  588.¦ 7:30.04  626.¦
  657. Apruzzese Giuseppe   54 Ravenna              PEDALE RAVENNATE                 8:22.26,0   3:13.17,1  (3965)  M147     2948. 17,554 ¦  1:34.49  589.¦ 3:06.13  540.¦ 3:34.58  539.¦   28.45  553.¦ 4:46.26  597.¦ 5:57.58  583.¦ 1:11.32  560.¦ 7:30.06  627.¦
  658. Danielzik Uwe        56 D-Lambsheim                                           8:22.48,2   3:13.39,3  (5228)  M147     2952. 17,541 ¦  1:37.03  644.¦ 3:15.02  642.¦ 3:44.59  642.¦   29.57  632.¦ 4:50.32  634.¦ 6:20.27  718.¦ 1:29.54  795.¦ 7:38.02  670.¦
  659. Strehler Wolfgang    56 D-Dillingen                                           8:23.08,3   3:13.59,4  (8924)  M147     2958. 17,529 ¦  1:29.24  420.¦ 3:04.13  514.¦ 3:31.49  503.¦   27.36  461.¦ 4:36.48  536.¦ 5:58.41  586.¦ 1:21.52  740.¦ 7:35.32  653.¦
  660. Rau Karl             55 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:23.15,5   3:14.06,6  (8528)  M147     2961. 17,525 ¦  1:44.13  753.¦ 3:26.01  746.¦ 3:57.58  743.¦   31.57  725.¦ 5:03.53  717.¦ 6:14.36  682.¦ 1:10.42  540.¦ 7:36.20  658.¦
  661. Gambetti Maurizio    58 ALBISOLA SUPERIORE   G.s.CRAL 2°A.S.L. SAVONA         8:23.40,3   3:14.31,4  (4165)  M147     2971. 17,511 ¦  1:40.03  707.¦ 3:19.58  694.¦ 3:52.05  708.¦   32.07  736.¦ 4:58.47  685.¦ 6:13.00  676.¦ 1:14.12  619.¦ 7:35.08  650.¦
  662. Rech Thomas          59 A-Wien                                                8:23.44,2   3:14.35,3  (8536)  M147     2973. 17,509 ¦  1:44.45  759.¦ 3:21.42  707.¦ 3:52.38  711.¦   30.56  682.¦ 4:54.15  658.¦ 6:12.59  675.¦ 1:18.44  698.¦ 7:36.17  657.¦
  663. Hahn Bernd           57 D-Karlstadt                                           8:24.04,2   3:14.55,3  (7552)  M147     2980. 17,497 ¦  1:31.45  492.¦ 3:01.12  482.¦ 3:30.47  492.¦   29.35  606.¦ 4:34.30  521.¦ 6:05.16  628.¦ 1:30.46  796.¦ 7:33.25  642.¦
  664. Öhler Werner         57 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:24.04,3   3:14.55,4  (8304)  M147     2981. 17,497 ¦  1:35.57  625.¦ 3:14.24  638.¦ 3:43.51  636.¦   29.27  600.¦ 4:56.12  669.¦ 6:08.10  641.¦ 1:11.58  571.¦ 7:34.06  644.¦
  665. Sänger Andreas       60 D-Schorndorf         TVO Oppenweiler                  8:24.11,4   3:15.02,5  (8676)  M147     2986. 17,493 ¦  1:28.44  402.¦ 3:22.58  719.¦ 3:50.04  691.¦   27.06  414.¦ 4:51.30  646.¦ 5:51.02  553.¦   59.31  177.¦ 7:32.46  639.¦
  666. Bastiaan Gerhard     54 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:24.19,1   3:15.10,2  (6601)  M147     2988. 17,488 ¦  1:32.35  515.¦ 3:09.50  589.¦ 3:52.47  714.¦   42.57  817.¦ 5:06.11  732.¦ 6:11.19  665.¦ 1:05.08  364.¦ 7:43.30  699.¦
  667. Scharpf Willi        56 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        8:24.34,9   3:15.26,0  (8714)  M147     2991. 17,479 ¦  1:38.41  682.¦ 3:21.36  706.¦ 3:50.43  695.¦   29.07  578.¦ 4:52.01  648.¦ 6:08.21  643.¦ 1:16.19  652.¦ 7:41.17  688.¦
  668. Musa Mario           60 Cremona              G.S. MIGLIARO LA COMETA          8:24.59,5   3:15.50,6  (8229)  M147     2996. 17,465 ¦  1:38.34  678.¦ 3:23.36  722.¦ 3:51.30  702.¦   27.54  491.¦ 5:04.36  724.¦ 6:10.25  654.¦ 1:05.48  387.¦ 7:35.18  651.¦
  669. Smeers Pier          56 NL-Voerendaal        Fietsclub Heerbaan               8:25.00,0   3:15.51,1  (4691)  M147     2997. 17,465 ¦  1:32.57  522.¦ 3:07.46  553.¦ 3:39.32  583.¦   31.45  720.¦ 4:34.02  514.¦ 6:00.52  602.¦ 1:26.49  781.¦ 7:39.03  677.¦
  670. Mentink Hans         54 NL-CH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:25.19,2   3:16.10,3  (1906)  M147     2999. 17,454 ¦  1:30.30  452.¦ 3:13.06  622.¦ 3:40.39  601.¦   27.32  455.¦ 4:54.15  659.¦ 6:11.36  666.¦ 1:17.20  672.¦ 7:36.09  656.¦
  671. Fritze Olav          58 D-Hüllhorst          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:25.53,8   3:16.44,9  (4828)  M147     3004. 17,434 ¦  1:40.03  706.¦ 3:18.22  681.¦ 3:47.49  668.¦   29.26  599.¦ 4:53.43  655.¦ 6:10.30  656.¦ 1:16.46  660.¦ 7:34.09  645.¦
  672. Schmidt Werner       54 D-Obernburg          Velo Freunde Erlenbach           8:26.18,8   3:17.09,9  (8764)  M147     3010. 17,420 ¦  1:36.07  628.¦ 3:22.44  716.¦ 3:52.27  710.¦   29.42  613.¦ 5:01.54  699.¦ 6:14.53  685.¦ 1:12.58  590.¦ 7:37.52  668.¦
  673. Villa Walter         60 Palazzolo Milanese   S.C. Paderno Dugnano Bikers      8:26.22,3   3:17.13,4  (6025)  M147     3012. 17,418 ¦  1:36.28  635.¦ 3:15.39  653.¦ 3:49.41  685.¦   34.01  784.¦ 5:00.19  695.¦ 6:19.33  711.¦ 1:19.13  708.¦ 7:39.14  679.¦
  674. Vandenhende Eric     58 B-Zingem                                              8:26.44,0   3:17.35,1  (9099)  M147     3017. 17,405 ¦  1:37.31  658.¦ 3:23.44  726.¦ 4:02.52  766.¦   39.08  813.¦ 5:04.50  726.¦ 6:20.00  715.¦ 1:15.10  635.¦ 7:40.15  684.¦
  675. Pandolfi Maurizio    58 Villanova di Guidoni GS Antonelli                     8:27.01,0   3:17.52,1  (3184)  M147     3018. 17,395 ¦  1:37.12  648.¦ 3:24.12  728.¦ 3:52.55  715.¦   28.43  550.¦ 4:59.09  686.¦ 6:12.50  674.¦ 1:13.41  606.¦ 7:39.03  677.¦
  676. Pompilio Rocco       56 Chivasso (Torino)    3 C                              8:27.25,5   3:18.16,6  (8468)  M147     3023. 17,381 ¦  1:33.49  555.¦ 3:30.12  768.¦ 3:58.39  747.¦   28.26  526.¦ 5:05.12  728.¦ 6:15.23  690.¦ 1:10.11  527.¦ 7:38.07  672.¦
  677. Bonoli Giunio        55 Cesenatico FO        GC Fausto Coppi                  8:27.26,8   3:18.17,9  (1876)  M147     3025. 17,381 ¦  1:37.04  645.¦ 3:16.12  659.¦ 3:47.39  667.¦   31.27  708.¦ 4:59.12  687.¦ 6:16.20  695.¦ 1:17.07  665.¦ 7:40.02  683.¦
  678. Schuurkes Ray        57 NL-AV Velp           En Route                         8:27.29,3   3:18.20,4  (1593)  M147     3028. 17,379 ¦  1:32.37  516.¦ 3:08.36  567.¦ 3:38.32  571.¦   29.55  628.¦ 4:54.20  660.¦ 6:05.26  630.¦ 1:11.06  549.¦ 7:38.07  671.¦
  679. Odenthal Hermann     60 D-Dormagen           RC TITAN Leverkusen              8:27.34,0   3:18.25,1  (5351)  M147     3029. 17,377 ¦  1:26.44  339.¦ 2:57.29  433.¦ 3:27.24  464.¦   29.55  630.¦ 4:36.18  531.¦ 5:54.07  565.¦ 1:17.48  682.¦ 7:36.32  659.¦
  680. van Beek Bert        59 NL-Wilnis            Eijk Team                        8:27.47,1   3:18.38,2  (9077)  M147     3030. 17,369 ¦  1:40.37  714.¦ 3:24.49  733.¦ 3:55.31  728.¦   30.41  665.¦ 5:08.22  748.¦ 6:18.46  706.¦ 1:10.23  531.¦ 7:39.55  681.¦
  681. Götzke Karl-Peter    57 D-Köln                                                8:28.14,1   3:19.05,2  (3129)  M147     3035. 17,354 ¦  1:33.13  535.¦ 3:08.51  572.¦ 3:39.43  586.¦   30.51  677.¦ 4:50.39  637.¦ 6:13.41  678.¦ 1:23.02  754.¦ 7:37.37  666.¦
  682. Reitz Gerold         57 D-Bad Nauheim        Triathlon Wetterau               8:28.14,6   3:19.05,7  (8558)  M147     3036. 17,353 ¦  1:39.39  697.¦ 3:19.46  691.¦ 3:49.58  688.¦   30.11  645.¦ 4:56.33  672.¦ 6:15.36  691.¦ 1:19.03  703.¦ 7:36.35  660.¦
  683. van Steen Johan      54 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:28.21,4   3:19.12,5  (1693)  M147     3038. 17,350 ¦  1:39.26  692.¦ 3:24.51  734.¦ 3:57.32  739.¦   32.40  760.¦ 5:07.15  742.¦ 6:12.37  673.¦ 1:05.22  370.¦ 7:35.21  652.¦
  684. Wierer Christian     54 A-Stumm              Radteam Aichach 2000             8:28.43,7   3:19.34,8  (4917)  M147     3041. 17,337 ¦  1:34.38  584.¦ 3:07.06  547.¦ 3:38.08  569.¦   31.02  690.¦ 4:41.39  568.¦ 6:03.42  622.¦ 1:22.03  746.¦ 7:38.48  675.¦
  685. Schubert Detlef      57 D-Muehltal                                            8:29.15,5   3:20.06,6  (8804)  M147     3054. 17,319 ¦  1:41.04  719.¦ 3:25.50  744.¦ 3:57.07  737.¦   31.16  700.¦ 5:03.40  709.¦ 6:22.37  723.¦ 1:18.57  700.¦ 7:44.32  705.¦
  686. Seidel Johannes      58 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:29.31,9   3:20.23,0  (1402)  M147     3058. 17,310 ¦  1:32.20  508.¦ 2:59.50  461.¦ 3:30.48  493.¦   30.58  685.¦ 4:34.50  522.¦ 5:55.34  571.¦ 1:20.44  725.¦ 7:30.31  630.¦
  687. Wieser Willi         57 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:29.35,5   3:20.26,6  (1462)  M147     3061. 17,307 ¦  1:36.03  627.¦ 3:09.16  580.¦ 3:39.37  584.¦   30.20  651.¦ 4:47.58  614.¦ 6:04.44  627.¦ 1:16.46  659.¦ 7:36.49  662.¦
  688. Rosetti Mauro        60 Forlì                G.S. ENDAS EDERA                 8:29.45,3   3:20.36,4  (6034)  M147     3062. 17,302 ¦  1:44.45  760.¦ 3:25.54  745.¦ 3:57.54  742.¦   32.00  728.¦ 5:04.45  725.¦ 6:23.07  726.¦ 1:18.21  690.¦ 7:44.17  703.¦
  689. Grasso Giovanni      60 Messina              Bici & Bike                      8:30.41,7   3:21.32,8  (7468)  M147     3070. 17,270 ¦  1:41.48  726.¦ 3:43.07  806.¦ 4:17.03  803.¦   33.56  783.¦ 5:26.42  804.¦ 6:31.32  749.¦ 1:04.49  354.¦ 7:47.50  719.¦
  690. Ferretti Daniele     54 I                    AC Capannolese                   8:31.03,1   3:21.54,2  (7246)  M147     3076. 17,258 ¦  1:39.29  694.¦ 3:22.43  715.¦ 3:53.51  718.¦   31.07  693.¦ 4:52.56  652.¦ 6:16.40  698.¦ 1:23.44  764.¦ 7:45.17  707.¦
  691. Barra Giuseppe       59 Salerno              CICLO CLUB SALERNO               8:31.08,9   3:22.00,0  (2987)  M147     3081. 17,255 ¦  1:37.39  662.¦ 3:16.59  668.¦ 3:47.51  669.¦   30.52  678.¦ 4:54.01  657.¦ 6:17.21  699.¦ 1:23.19  758.¦ 7:42.27  695.¦
  692. Fischer Joachim      59 D-Fellen             DJK Fellen                       8:31.09,0   3:22.00,1  (7276)  M147     3082. 17,255 ¦  1:33.37  546.¦ 3:21.12  702.¦ 3:48.25  676.¦   27.13  420.¦ 5:06.56  738.¦ 6:12.35  672.¦ 1:05.39  379.¦ 7:41.29  691.¦
  693. Santini Sauro        59 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   8:31.09,1   3:22.00,2  (8684)  M147     3083. 17,255 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:04.36  517.¦ 3:32.02  505.¦   27.26  444.¦ 4:33.18  506.¦ 5:48.18  537.¦ 1:14.59  631.¦ 7:38.00  669.¦
  694. Grams Dirk           55 D-Herten             RSC RUHR -SÜD WITTEN             8:31.37,3   3:22.28,4  (7462)  M147     3089. 17,239 ¦  1:42.29  734.¦ 3:27.51  757.¦ 4:01.42  759.¦   33.51  779.¦ 5:05.51  731.¦ 6:19.03  708.¦ 1:13.12  594.¦ 7:45.25  708.¦
  695. Sabbadini Mirko      57 Cesenatico FO        GC Quaglie Reali                 8:31.44,1   3:22.35,2  (6207)  M147     3092. 17,235 ¦  1:42.25  732.¦ 3:25.31  740.¦ 3:53.57  719.¦   28.26  526.¦ 4:59.16  688.¦ 6:16.37  697.¦ 1:17.20  673.¦ 7:42.46  697.¦
  696. Nucci Giancarlo      58 Castelfidardo        GC Settecolli                    8:31.48,0   3:22.39,1  (8285)  M147     3094. 17,233 ¦  1:49.02  781.¦ 3:30.07  767.¦ 3:59.56  752.¦   29.49  619.¦ 5:06.40  736.¦ 6:18.36  705.¦ 1:11.55  568.¦ 7:43.50  701.¦
  697. Mingardi Claudio     57 Ozzano Emilia        Team Salieri                     8:31.53,5   3:22.44,6  (2708)  M147     3095. 17,230 ¦  1:35.51  619.¦ 3:15.14  645.¦ 3:45.40  651.¦   30.26  654.¦ 4:55.29  665.¦ 6:15.47  693.¦ 1:20.18  720.¦ 7:41.00  686.¦
  698. Feldmeier Josef      55 D-Parkstetten        WSV  Otterskirchen               8:31.58,8   3:22.49,9  (7235)  M147     3096. 17,227 ¦  1:40.18  710.¦ 3:37.17  796.¦ 4:05.21  773.¦   28.03  502.¦ 5:16.18  778.¦ 6:23.35  727.¦ 1:07.17  424.¦ 7:41.32  692.¦
  699. Huijnen Jo           57 NL-Geleen            CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:32.00,7   3:22.51,8  (7682)  M147     3097. 17,226 ¦  1:31.16  475.¦ 3:16.48  666.¦ 3:46.40  660.¦   29.52  623.¦ 4:56.43  674.¦ 6:19.14  709.¦ 1:22.31  749.¦ 7:46.08  711.¦
  700. Testi Loreno         60 Nonantola            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:32.28,8   3:23.19,9  (4281)  M147     3111. 17,210 ¦  1:42.47  737.¦ 3:28.19  762.¦ 4:00.20  756.¦   32.00  731.¦ 5:02.40  703.¦ 6:19.34  712.¦ 1:16.54  661.¦ 7:49.55  723.¦
  701. Wimmer Chris         58 D-Wertingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:32.32,3   3:23.23,4  (4881)  M147     3113. 17,208 ¦  1:33.20  538.¦ 3:13.01  620.¦ 3:42.38  618.¦   29.36  608.¦ 4:59.55  690.¦ 6:14.53  684.¦ 1:14.58  629.¦ 7:42.47  698.¦
  702. Keller Paul          59 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel                                    8:32.39,8   3:23.30,9  (7756)  M147     3114. 17,204 ¦  1:43.10  740.¦ 3:20.36  697.¦ 3:51.07  696.¦   30.30  658.¦ 5:09.44  752.¦ 6:20.27  719.¦ 1:10.42  542.¦ 7:39.56  682.¦
  703. Riss Norbert         60 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      8:32.58,2   3:23.49,3  (1477)  M147     3117. 17,193 ¦  1:34.08  565.¦ 3:14.06  636.¦ 3:41.46  609.¦   27.40  468.¦ 4:58.06  681.¦ 6:08.09  639.¦ 1:10.02  521.¦ 7:42.39  696.¦
  704. Hirose Tadashi       59 JPN-0813 Tokyo       Team Fitte                       8:33.09,6   3:24.00,7  (2235)  M147     3122. 17,187 ¦  1:31.56  497.¦ 3:09.11  579.¦ 3:40.34  600.¦   31.22  706.¦ 4:57.35  679.¦ 6:18.10  703.¦ 1:20.35  722.¦ 7:45.48  710.¦
  705. Boschert Martin      57 D-Herrsching         Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe            8:33.25,6   3:24.16,7  (6783)  M147     3127. 17,178 ¦  1:40.06  708.¦ 3:23.04  720.¦ 3:52.47  713.¦   29.43  614.¦ 5:12.51  763.¦ 6:18.26  704.¦ 1:05.35  376.¦ 7:42.19  694.¦
  706. Finkbeiner Theo      59 D-Nagold             Lech Angels                      8:33.27,4   3:24.18,5  (1530)  M147     3128. 17,177 ¦  1:33.40  549.¦ 3:12.04  614.¦ 3:41.53  612.¦   29.48  618.¦ 4:59.58  691.¦ 6:11.57  669.¦ 1:11.59  573.¦ 7:46.53  717.¦
  707. Mürder Thomas        57 D-Eislingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:33.28,2   3:24.19,3  (8228)  M147     3129. 17,177 ¦  1:38.52  683.¦ 3:18.33  685.¦ 3:47.03  662.¦   28.30  532.¦ 4:52.04  649.¦ 6:09.22  647.¦ 1:17.18  670.¦ 7:35.42  654.¦
  708. Dammers Jos          56 NL-GH Zutphen        En Route                         8:33.35,6   3:24.26,7  (1631)  M147     3131. 17,173 ¦  1:32.00  498.¦ 3:23.42  724.¦ 3:51.24  700.¦   27.42  474.¦ 5:04.09  721.¦ 6:10.26  655.¦ 1:06.17  393.¦ 7:46.24  713.¦
  709. Haeck Dick           58 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         8:34.31,0   3:25.22,1  (1724)  M147     3138. 17,142 ¦  1:42.00  730.¦ 3:22.19  714.¦ 3:59.38  751.¦   37.19  807.¦ 4:59.18  689.¦ 6:13.34  677.¦ 1:14.15  620.¦ 7:41.06  687.¦
  710. Slabbekoorn Jan      55 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:34.40,0   3:25.31,1  (1689)  M147     3140. 17,137 ¦  1:42.34  735.¦ 3:21.17  703.¦ 3:52.00  706.¦   30.42  666.¦ 5:06.20  733.¦ 6:23.56  729.¦ 1:17.36  679.¦ 7:46.38  715.¦
  711. Scalise Antonio      59 Savona               Elle Di Sport                    8:34.57,4   3:25.48,5  (4069)  M147     3142. 17,127 ¦  1:38.57  684.¦ 3:18.39  686.¦ 3:50.13  692.¦   31.34  714.¦ 5:08.04  747.¦ 6:29.45  747.¦ 1:21.40  739.¦ 7:44.28  704.¦
  712. Moro Walter          54 Vascon               Ucs Ottavio Zuliani              8:35.07,3   3:25.58,4  (2298)  M147     3144. 17,122 ¦  1:33.21  540.¦ 3:05.23  525.¦ 3:36.22  557.¦   30.59  687.¦ 4:51.41  647.¦ 6:09.24  648.¦ 1:17.43  681.¦ 7:48.58  721.¦
  713. Wegener Klaus        57 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:35.07,6   3:25.58,7  (2517)  M147     3145. 17,122 ¦  1:34.53  590.¦ 3:08.47  570.¦ 3:40.00  593.¦   31.12  697.¦ 4:49.26  621.¦ 6:08.24  644.¦ 1:18.58  701.¦ 7:41.24  689.¦
  714. Gahr Georg           54 D-Leiblfing          WSV  Otterskirchen               8:35.11,3   3:26.02,4  (7331)  M147     3147. 17,119 ¦  1:41.41  724.¦ 3:40.29  802.¦ 4:08.32  789.¦   28.02  500.¦ 5:19.24  786.¦ 6:26.50  738.¦ 1:07.25  427.¦ 7:44.48  706.¦
  715. Stricker Michael     56 D-Backnang                                            8:35.24,4   3:26.15,5  (8925)  M147     3149. 17,112 ¦  1:34.55  591.¦ 3:18.48  688.¦ 3:49.47  687.¦   30.58  686.¦ 4:57.17  678.¦ 6:15.23  689.¦ 1:18.06  685.¦ 7:45.36  709.¦
  716. Merckx Luc           58 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      8:35.28,6   3:26.19,7  (2537)  M147     3154. 17,110 ¦  1:37.50  665.¦ 3:16.15  660.¦ 3:45.50  654.¦   29.35  607.¦ 4:55.44  666.¦ 6:15.19  688.¦ 1:19.35  712.¦ 7:42.14  693.¦
  717. Grosse Uwe           58 D-Cottbus                                             8:35.41,0   3:26.32,1  (7493)  M147     3159. 17,103 ¦  1:38.58  685.¦ 3:22.13  713.¦ 3:53.18  716.¦   31.05  691.¦ 5:01.14  698.¦ 6:22.40  724.¦ 1:21.26  735.¦ 7:46.45  716.¦
  718. Hermann Robert       58 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                      8:35.48,9   3:26.40,0  (1415)  M147     3162. 17,099 ¦  1:31.06  467.¦ 3:10.21  594.¦ 3:38.07  568.¦   27.46  481.¦ 4:50.46  638.¦ 6:10.37  657.¦ 1:19.50  714.¦ 7:43.47  700.¦
  719. Hartmann Klaus       55 D-Kressbronn                                          8:36.08,8   3:26.59,9  (7572)  M147     3168. 17,088 ¦  1:42.28  733.¦ 3:26.58  752.¦ 3:56.25  733.¦   29.27  601.¦ 5:10.56  757.¦ 6:24.37  731.¦ 1:13.41  605.¦ 7:46.19  712.¦
  720. Nentwig Bernd        57 D-Weimar                                              8:36.17,5   3:27.08,6  (8252)  M147     3170. 17,083 ¦  1:31.02  465.¦ 3:18.03  677.¦ 3:45.57  655.¦   27.54  492.¦ 5:03.42  711.¦ 6:13.58  680.¦ 1:10.16  528.¦ 7:46.33  714.¦
  721. Mazzero Vito         56 Follina              Ct vittorio veneto               8:36.42,4   3:27.33,5  (8087)  M147     3177. 17,069 ¦  1:40.50  715.¦ 3:22.01  710.¦ 3:56.41  736.¦   34.40  796.¦ 5:07.18  743.¦ 6:26.10  734.¦ 1:18.52  699.¦ 7:48.50  720.¦
  722. Ferrara Salvatore    58 Rivoli               Polisp. Borgonuovo Collegno      8:36.43,8   3:27.34,9  (4486)  M147     3178. 17,068 ¦  1:38.40  681.¦ 3:20.22  696.¦ 3:47.51  669.¦   27.29  449.¦ 4:51.12  642.¦ 6:19.38  714.¦ 1:28.26  789.¦ 7:47.12  718.¦
  723. Cellarosi Mauro      59 Ravenna              Pol. Forum Bike                  8:37.01,8   3:27.52,9  (3701)  M147     3179. 17,058 ¦  1:36.10  629.¦ 3:14.40  640.¦ 3:45.23  646.¦   30.43  667.¦ 4:48.26  615.¦ 6:11.48  667.¦ 1:23.22  760.¦ 7:43.51  702.¦
  724. Schechtl Peter       58 D-Haag                                                8:37.49,0   3:28.40,1  (3614)  M147     3183. 17,033 ¦  1:33.52  558.¦ 3:07.23  550.¦ 3:36.35  560.¦   29.11  583.¦ 4:46.16  594.¦ 6:02.21  612.¦ 1:16.04  647.¦ 7:40.46  685.¦
  725. van der Plas Huig    58 NL-MH Katwijk        Bollenstreek                     8:38.19,1   3:29.10,2  (1858)  M147     3190. 17,016 ¦  1:43.29  744.¦ 3:37.08  795.¦ 4:07.09  784.¦   30.01  634.¦ 5:11.26  758.¦ 6:15.04  687.¦ 1:03.38  304.¦ 7:50.17  725.¦
  726. Castelli Filippo     57 MONZA (MI)           BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA         8:39.32,4   3:30.23,5  (4028)  M147     3194. 16,976 ¦  1:38.26  673.¦ 3:24.38  731.¦ 3:55.29  727.¦   30.50  675.¦ 5:06.44  737.¦ 6:29.23  746.¦ 1:22.38  752.¦ 7:50.08  724.¦
  727. Dobritz Stephan      55 D-Dresden            Privat                           8:40.33,1   3:31.24,2  (4577)  M147     3202. 16,943 ¦  1:44.20  755.¦ 3:30.52  773.¦ 4:03.43  769.¦   32.51  764.¦ 5:15.06  773.¦ 6:35.07  764.¦ 1:20.01  716.¦ 7:53.40  733.¦
  728. Bodes Theo           59 D-Remagen            RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:41.17,9   3:32.09,0  (2518)  M147     3210. 16,919 ¦  1:33.44  552.¦ 3:09.01  577.¦ 3:39.06  579.¦   30.04  639.¦ 4:40.06  561.¦ 6:08.28  645.¦ 1:28.22  787.¦ 7:51.26  727.¦
  729. Haug Ottokar         55 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 8:42.31,4   3:33.22,5  (7579)  M147     3217. 16,879 ¦  1:37.17  653.¦ 3:20.59  699.¦ 3:51.29  701.¦   30.30  657.¦ 5:12.15  761.¦ 6:28.40  742.¦ 1:16.25  655.¦ 7:54.06  735.¦
  730. Bizzarri Federico    59 Siena                AS SM La Scala                   8:42.36,6   3:33.27,7  (6042)  M147     3221. 16,876 ¦  1:35.35  605.¦ 3:08.40  568.¦ 3:43.48  633.¦   35.08  801.¦ 4:47.27  605.¦ 6:18.51  707.¦ 1:31.24  801.¦ 7:50.47  726.¦
  731. Kiechle Robert       59 D-Kernen             BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:42.45,5   3:33.36,6  (7767)  M147     3223. 16,872 ¦  1:40.55  718.¦ 3:22.50  718.¦ 3:52.46  712.¦   29.55  629.¦ 5:02.47  705.¦ 6:21.11  721.¦ 1:18.23  691.¦ 7:49.49  722.¦
  732. Ezechias Ivo         58 CZ-PRAHA 8           P8 Dablice                       8:44.49,1   3:35.40,2  (7196)  M147     3232. 16,805 ¦  1:44.02  750.¦ 3:21.52  708.¦ 3:51.56  705.¦   30.04  637.¦ 4:54.34  663.¦ 6:14.44  683.¦ 1:20.10  717.¦ 7:51.31  728.¦
  733. Beretti Alberto      59 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            8:44.49,2   3:35.40,3  (6663)  M147     3233. 16,805 ¦  1:39.55  703.¦ 3:37.31  797.¦ 4:08.22  788.¦   30.51  676.¦ 5:13.28  766.¦ 6:26.42  737.¦ 1:13.14  596.¦ 7:55.24  739.¦
  734. De Nittis Enzo       55 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      8:44.57,1   3:35.48,2  (2531)  M147     3235. 16,801 ¦  1:44.01  749.¦ 3:31.54  774.¦ 4:04.24  770.¦   32.30  751.¦ 5:06.57  739.¦ 6:33.34  757.¦ 1:26.37  780.¦ 7:59.52  749.¦
  735. Vitali Giuliano      57 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                8:45.10,7   3:36.01,8  (2765)  M147     3239. 16,794 ¦  1:35.41  609.¦ 3:09.56  590.¦ 3:42.24  615.¦   32.27  745.¦ 4:45.03  591.¦ 6:14.56  686.¦ 1:29.52  794.¦ 7:51.41  729.¦
  736. Sbattella Eugenio    60 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                8:45.13,6   3:36.04,7  (2767)  M147     3241. 16,792 ¦  1:33.26  542.¦ 3:08.30  565.¦ 3:39.47  588.¦   31.16  700.¦ 4:47.21  604.¦ 6:25.57  733.¦ 1:38.35  817.¦ 7:56.29  741.¦
  737. Fiore Alfredo        60 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            8:45.31,5   3:36.22,6  (3706)  M147     3245. 16,783 ¦  1:48.52  779.¦ 3:32.21  775.¦ 4:00.01  753.¦   27.40  469.¦ 5:07.41  744.¦ 6:02.00  610.¦   54.19   67.¦ 7:52.55  732.¦
  738. Schaser Otto         55 D-Düsseldorf                                          8:45.37,9   3:36.29,0  (8715)  M147     3248. 16,779 ¦  1:41.06  720.¦ 3:25.45  741.¦ 3:57.42  741.¦   31.57  726.¦ 5:02.37  702.¦ 6:27.46  740.¦ 1:25.08  776.¦ 7:55.09  738.¦
  739. Pelucca Paolo        59 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    8:45.59,8   3:36.50,9  (8384)  M147     3252. 16,768 ¦  1:45.04  762.¦ 3:32.37  777.¦ 4:11.22  798.¦   38.45  811.¦ 5:15.28  775.¦ 6:31.56  751.¦ 1:16.28  656.¦ 7:52.49  731.¦
  740. Di Nardo Di Maio Ser 58 Corpolo di Rimini (R GC Corpoló                       8:46.21,8   3:37.12,9  (2882)  M147     3255. 16,756 ¦  1:36.18  631.¦ 3:17.06  671.¦ 3:48.44  679.¦   31.37  716.¦ 4:56.15  670.¦ 6:19.25  710.¦ 1:23.09  755.¦ 7:53.47  734.¦
  741. Bircheneder Fritz    54 D-ALBERSDORF         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:46.34,4   3:37.25,5  (6714)  M147     3258. 16,749 ¦  1:31.20  479.¦ 3:04.53  518.¦ 3:33.04  516.¦   28.11  516.¦ 4:44.31  585.¦ 6:23.03  725.¦ 1:38.31  815.¦ 7:51.49  730.¦
  742. Steinhauser Hubert   56 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    8:47.02,1   3:37.53,2  (8909)  M147     3265. 16,735 ¦  1:51.09  789.¦ 3:36.55  794.¦ 4:09.56  794.¦   33.01  768.¦ 5:21.51  792.¦ 6:35.41  767.¦ 1:13.49  608.¦ 7:59.20  746.¦
  743. Morini Valter        54 Castelnovo nè Monti  Università del Pedale            8:47.26,4   3:38.17,5  (8186)  M147     3267. 16,722 ¦  1:39.50  702.¦ 3:25.48  742.¦ 3:55.28  726.¦   29.40  610.¦ 5:03.00  706.¦ 6:26.26  736.¦ 1:23.25  761.¦ 7:59.34  747.¦
  744. Di Girolamo Giovanni 58 Crevalcore BO        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:47.31,1   3:38.22,2  (4267)  M147     3268. 16,719 ¦  1:42.37  736.¦ 3:26.23  750.¦ 3:57.39  740.¦   31.16  699.¦ 5:08.44  750.¦ 6:31.54  750.¦ 1:23.10  756.¦ 8:01.08  754.¦
  745. Gröschl Dieter       58 D-Heidenheim         RSF Bartholomá                   8:48.11,0   3:39.02,1  (7491)  M147     3274. 16,698 ¦  1:31.41  489.¦ 3:15.35  651.¦ 3:48.10  674.¦   32.35  753.¦ 5:02.41  704.¦ 6:11.56  668.¦ 1:09.14  498.¦ 7:54.29  736.¦
  746. Kriessler Jürgen     55 D-Ostfildern         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:49.18,3   3:40.09,4  (7846)  M147     3285. 16,663 ¦  1:33.07  531.¦ 3:10.25  596.¦ 3:43.05  622.¦   32.39  758.¦ 5:00.27  696.¦ 6:24.31  730.¦ 1:24.03  766.¦ 7:54.33  737.¦
  747. Sorgato Ruggero      55 Padova               Fans Grande Ciclismo             8:49.18,9   3:40.10,0  (6200)  M147     3286. 16,663 ¦  1:35.00  596.¦ 3:17.23  672.¦ 3:50.02  690.¦   32.39  757.¦ 5:05.04  727.¦ 6:34.55  761.¦ 1:29.50  793.¦ 8:01.08  753.¦
  748. Semsch German        58 D-Augsburg                                            8:49.19,9   3:40.11,0  (4745)  M147     3287. 16,662 ¦  1:47.50  773.¦ 3:28.00  758.¦ 4:02.18  761.¦   34.18  789.¦ 5:15.27  774.¦ 6:33.59  758.¦ 1:18.32  694.¦ 8:02.01  755.¦
  749. Cantarutti Giovanni  57 Trivignano Udinese   GS Danieli                       8:49.27,8   3:40.18,9  (2777)  M147     3288. 16,658 ¦  1:38.26  675.¦ 3:32.56  778.¦ 4:05.34  774.¦   32.38  756.¦ 5:23.21  794.¦ 6:33.04  755.¦ 1:09.42  508.¦ 7:56.55  742.¦
  750. Vescovo Alessandro   58 Chiopris Viscone     GS Danieli                       8:49.28,4   3:40.19,5  (2779)  M147     3289. 16,658 ¦  1:38.25  672.¦ 3:32.58  779.¦ 4:05.37  775.¦   32.39  758.¦ 5:23.23  796.¦ 6:33.27  756.¦ 1:10.04  523.¦ 7:56.56  743.¦
  751. Prediger Udo         59 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                        8:49.29,7   3:40.20,8  (8488)  M147     3290. 16,657 ¦  1:43.22  743.¦ 3:25.48  743.¦ 3:56.41  735.¦   30.52  678.¦ 5:07.45  745.¦ 6:28.35  741.¦ 1:20.49  726.¦ 7:56.16  740.¦
  752. Nonni Giovanni       56 Ravenna              S.C. PEDALE RAVENNATE            8:50.53,4   3:41.44,5  (4065)  M147     3297. 16,613 ¦  1:34.29  580.¦ 3:14.44  641.¦ 3:44.38  640.¦   29.54  627.¦ 4:52.19  651.¦ 6:24.45  732.¦ 1:32.25  804.¦ 8:00.56  752.¦
  753. Gambirasi Fabrizio   56 Almè                 Polisportiva Sorisolese          8:51.48,0   3:42.39,1  (7341)  M147     3302. 16,585 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.29  721.¦ 3:55.02  724.¦   31.32  712.¦ 5:08.47  751.¦ 6:26.11  735.¦ 1:17.24  674.¦ 7:59.35  748.¦
  754. Celletti Francesco   60 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             8:52.14,6   3:43.05,7  (2829)  M147     3308. 16,571 ¦  1:41.37  723.¦ 3:22.04  711.¦ 3:54.34  720.¦   32.30  749.¦ 5:03.53  715.¦ 6:35.13  765.¦ 1:31.20  800.¦ 8:05.31  762.¦
  755. Faccenda Massimo     58 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             8:52.19,6   3:43.10,7  (2830)  M147     3309. 16,568 ¦  1:34.00  561.¦ 3:22.09  712.¦ 3:54.42  721.¦   32.33  752.¦ 5:03.46  713.¦ 6:29.45  748.¦ 1:25.59  779.¦ 8:04.50  758.¦
  756. Rütten Josef         54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:54.45,7   3:45.36,8  (8649)  M147     3320. 16,493 ¦  1:44.03  751.¦ 3:28.54  764.¦ 4:00.45  758.¦   31.50  721.¦ 5:15.33  776.¦ 6:34.39  760.¦ 1:19.06  705.¦ 8:04.59  759.¦
  757. Samuele Roberto      58 D-Leinburg           TV Leinburg                      8:55.01,3   3:45.52,4  (8671)  M147     3321. 16,485 ¦  1:45.47  765.¦ 3:25.09  735.¦ 3:55.53  731.¦   30.44  668.¦ 5:03.53  716.¦ 6:41.00  782.¦ 1:37.07  814.¦ 8:02.53  756.¦
  758. Roelofs Ton          54 NL-gh Zutphen        En Route                         8:55.02,8   3:45.53,9  (1596)  M147     3322. 16,484 ¦  1:43.04  739.¦ 3:24.30  730.¦ 3:55.54  732.¦   31.24  707.¦ 5:06.30  735.¦ 6:32.16  752.¦ 1:25.45  778.¦ 7:59.13  744.¦
  759. Zomer Henk           55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         8:55.03,4   3:45.54,5  (1666)  M147     3323. 16,484 ¦  1:48.49  776.¦ 3:35.06  784.¦ 4:05.53  778.¦   30.47  671.¦ 5:11.42  759.¦ 6:32.40  753.¦ 1:20.57  729.¦ 7:59.14  745.¦
  760. Böhle Horst          60 D-Hagen              ATS Hohenlimburg - Nahmer        8:56.19,3   3:47.10,4  (4160)  M147     3332. 16,445 ¦  1:39.28  693.¦ 3:15.28  648.¦ 3:47.10  663.¦   31.41  718.¦ 4:55.25  664.¦ 6:35.58  769.¦ 1:40.33  820.¦ 8:05.22  761.¦
  761. Bräuer Werner        54 D-Bellenberg         ASV Bellenberg                   8:56.47,2   3:47.38,3  (6806)  M147     3335. 16,431 ¦  1:39.44  699.¦ 3:34.38  782.¦ 4:05.52  777.¦   31.14  698.¦ 5:20.47  788.¦ 6:36.35  771.¦ 1:15.48  640.¦ 8:03.49  757.¦
  762. van Lenthe Hendri    60 NL-RH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:57.40,5   3:48.31,6  (1918)  M147     3339. 16,403 ¦  1:44.09  752.¦ 3:25.24  738.¦ 4:06.01  779.¦   40.37  815.¦ 5:14.40  769.¦ 6:36.17  770.¦ 1:21.37  738.¦ 8:10.09  770.¦
  763. Galleani Giuseppe    58 Caselle Landi (LO)   Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   8:58.13,0   3:49.04,1  (6164)  M147     3343. 16,387 ¦  1:39.11  690.¦ 3:13.38  630.¦ 3:45.38  650.¦   32.00  729.¦ 5:06.25  734.¦ 6:35.06  763.¦ 1:28.40  790.¦ 8:09.37  769.¦
  764. Caviati Giacomo      55 S.Rocco al Porto LO  Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   8:58.14,8   3:49.05,9  (6174)  M147     3345. 16,386 ¦  1:39.09  688.¦ 3:13.38  629.¦ 3:45.42  652.¦   32.04  735.¦ 5:07.13  741.¦ 6:46.03  792.¦ 1:38.49  818.¦ 7:39.22  680.¦
  765. Michael Günther      56 D-St. Leon-Rot       Ski Club Wiesloch                8:59.47,1   3:50.38,2  (8133)  M147     3358. 16,339 ¦  1:39.09  689.¦ 3:17.46  674.¦ 3:51.17  698.¦   33.30  774.¦ 5:02.19  701.¦ 6:35.46  768.¦ 1:33.26  807.¦ 8:10.20  771.¦
  766. Venturini Riccardo   57 Massarosa            GS Kulmine                       9:00.07,1   3:50.58,2  (2980)  M147     3360. 16,329 ¦  1:37.11  647.¦ 3:30.17  769.¦ 4:02.46  763.¦   32.29  747.¦ 5:17.12  781.¦ 6:40.31  779.¦ 1:23.19  757.¦ 8:08.22  764.¦
  767. Giannini Pietro      60 Pietrasanta          Pezzini Bike Official Team       9:00.13,7   3:51.04,8  (2979)  M147     3362. 16,326 ¦  1:34.08  565.¦ 3:30.23  771.¦ 4:02.54  767.¦   32.30  750.¦ 5:17.16  782.¦ 6:37.33  774.¦ 1:20.16  719.¦ 8:08.26  765.¦
  768. Fittavolini Ettore   59 Piacenza             Gs. pro piacenza team            9:00.33,3   3:51.24,4  (4164)  M147     3364. 16,316 ¦  1:45.54  766.¦ 3:26.04  747.¦ 3:58.20  745.¦   32.15  741.¦ 5:10.37  755.¦ 6:34.56  762.¦ 1:24.19  769.¦ 8:07.29  763.¦
  769. Sasso Claudio        58 Mordano              UC F. Baracca Lugo               9:01.14,8   3:52.05,9  (2606)  M147     3371. 16,295 ¦  1:41.50  727.¦ 3:33.56  780.¦ 4:08.01  787.¦   34.05  786.¦ 5:19.06  785.¦ 6:44.04  788.¦ 1:24.57  774.¦ 8:09.30  768.¦
  770. Maier Klaus          56 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   9:01.40,8   3:52.31,9  (3153)  M147     3373. 16,282 ¦  1:31.29  486.¦ 3:07.20  549.¦ 3:35.42  550.¦   28.22  525.¦ 5:12.42  762.¦ 6:19.36  713.¦ 1:06.54  415.¦ 8:05.08  760.¦
  771. Lupatini Mauro       54 CH-Cugnasco                                           9:01.57,0   3:52.48,1  (7975)  M147     3375. 16,274 ¦  1:43.46  747.¦ 3:40.56  805.¦ 4:21.31  812.¦   40.34  814.¦ 5:28.10  808.¦ 6:38.05  775.¦ 1:09.54  515.¦ 8:09.27  767.¦
  772. Golda Oliver         57 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:03.05,5   3:53.56,6  (4883)  M147     3378. 16,240 ¦  1:39.57  704.¦ 3:28.59  765.¦ 4:00.40  757.¦   31.40  717.¦ 5:20.18  787.¦ 6:40.19  777.¦ 1:20.01  715.¦ 8:10.41  773.¦
  773. Schmittroth Walter   56 D-Gemünden                                            9:03.16,3   3:54.07,4  (8768)  M147     3380. 16,234 ¦  1:43.34  745.¦ 3:34.28  781.¦ 4:06.20  781.¦   31.51  722.¦ 5:23.54  799.¦ 6:45.30  790.¦ 1:21.36  737.¦ 8:13.16  777.¦
  774. Wagner Wolfgang      59 D-Passau             WSV  Otterskirchen               9:04.21,1   3:55.12,2  (9184)  M147     3387. 16,202 ¦  1:50.09  786.¦ 3:40.51  804.¦ 4:18.41  806.¦   37.50  808.¦ 5:26.51  805.¦ 6:43.53  787.¦ 1:17.01  662.¦ 8:14.43  780.¦
  775. Gerhard Norbert      56 D-Frammersbach       TUS Frammersbach                 9:04.50,8   3:55.41,9  (7385)  M147     3391. 16,188 ¦  1:33.34  545.¦ 3:18.31  684.¦ 3:53.38  717.¦   35.07  800.¦ 5:17.22  783.¦ 6:35.14  766.¦ 1:17.51  683.¦ 8:00.48  751.¦
  776. Dighero Mauro        58 Genova               G.c. certosa edilceramica        9:05.00,5   3:55.51,6  (7117)  M147     3393. 16,183 ¦  1:44.41  757.¦ 3:32.23  776.¦ 4:06.56  782.¦   34.32  794.¦ 5:14.12  767.¦ 6:41.32  783.¦ 1:27.20  784.¦ 8:11.46  774.¦
  777. Borneman Gert        56 NL-Oss                                                9:05.09,1   3:56.00,2  (4733)  M147     3397. 16,178 ¦  1:45.33  764.¦ 3:30.46  772.¦ 4:05.44  776.¦   34.57  799.¦ 5:14.34  768.¦ 6:32.45  754.¦ 1:18.11  687.¦ 8:08.58  766.¦
  778. Visser Dirk          57 NL-HXOirsbeek        En Route                         9:05.37,5   3:56.28,6  (1673)  M147     3401. 16,164 ¦  1:33.03  526.¦ 3:15.48  655.¦ 3:46.00  657.¦   30.12  646.¦ 5:01.56  700.¦ 6:23.55  728.¦ 1:21.58  744.¦ 8:19.02  786.¦
  779. Forster Reinhold     60 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:05.44,3   3:56.35,4  (1388)  M147     3403. 16,161 ¦  1:37.05  646.¦ 3:23.58  727.¦ 3:58.30  746.¦   34.32  793.¦ 5:10.50  756.¦ 6:20.01  716.¦ 1:09.11  495.¦ 8:00.19  750.¦
  780. Debusmann Martin     59 D-Karlsruhe                                           9:06.01,4   3:56.52,5  (3945)  M147     3405. 16,153 ¦  1:25.03  288.¦ 3:15.35  650.¦ 3:47.34  666.¦   31.59  727.¦ 5:05.22  729.¦ 6:34.24  759.¦ 1:29.02  791.¦ 8:10.25  772.¦
  781. Scatorchia Michel    58 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        9:06.10,1   3:57.01,2  (5146)  M147     3406. 16,148 ¦  1:44.54  761.¦ 3:38.35  799.¦ 4:09.44  793.¦   31.09  695.¦ 5:16.34  780.¦ 6:40.42  780.¦ 1:24.07  767.¦ 8:12.44  776.¦
  782. Facchinetti Dino     57 Campolongo Maggiore  Sc Pedale Veneziano              9:07.02,5   3:57.53,6  (5248)  M147     3414. 16,123 ¦  1:36.45  641.¦ 3:10.35  597.¦ 3:36.33  559.¦   25.58  317.¦ 4:35.12  525.¦ 5:43.46  504.¦ 1:08.34  469.¦ 7:38.32  674.¦
  783. Ismann Klaus         55 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:07.45,6   3:58.36,7  (4857)  M147     3416. 16,101 ¦  1:35.28  604.¦ 3:28.52  763.¦ 4:02.54  768.¦   34.02  785.¦ 5:09.56  754.¦ 6:46.58  793.¦ 1:37.01  813.¦ 8:19.12  787.¦
  784. Barbieri Bruno       60 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          9:09.30,9   4:00.22,0  (6581)  M147     3424. 16,050 ¦  1:43.10  741.¦ 3:40.09  801.¦ 4:12.33  800.¦   32.23  743.¦ 5:23.41  798.¦ 6:44.05  789.¦ 1:20.23  721.¦ 8:12.31  775.¦
  785. Bruckmeier Lorenz    57 D-Altomünster        Radteam Aichach 2000             9:09.55,7   4:00.46,8  (4874)  M147     3427. 16,038 ¦  1:44.42  758.¦ 3:29.53  766.¦ 4:02.22  762.¦   32.29  748.¦ 5:24.46  801.¦ 6:45.41  791.¦ 1:20.55  727.¦ 8:17.54  785.¦
  786. Pillai Ernesto       58 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            9:10.01,4   4:00.52,5  (6140)  M147     3428. 16,035 ¦  1:39.44  698.¦ 3:25.13  736.¦ 3:56.33  734.¦   31.20  705.¦ 5:14.44  770.¦ 6:43.07  786.¦ 1:28.23  788.¦ 8:20.59  790.¦
  787. Viliani Marco        60 Sesto F.no FI        Bicisporteam Firenze             9:10.03,5   4:00.54,6  (9139)  M147     3429. 16,034 ¦  1:40.13  709.¦ 3:24.48  732.¦ 3:55.13  725.¦   30.25  653.¦ 5:14.44  771.¦ 6:29.01  745.¦ 1:14.16  621.¦ 8:20.41  789.¦
  788. Putzmann Steffen     60 D-Haldenwang         SV Heising                       9:10.52,6   4:01.43,7  (8505)  M147     3432. 16,010 ¦  1:43.00  738.¦ 3:35.07  785.¦ 4:07.03  783.¦   31.55  724.¦ 5:21.20  790.¦ 6:48.12  794.¦ 1:26.52  782.¦ 8:17.18  782.¦
  789. Prütting Fridolin    57 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      9:13.30,2   4:04.21,3  (1517)  M147     3447. 15,934 ¦  1:39.46  700.¦ 3:27.26  755.¦ 4:00.07  754.¦   32.41  761.¦ 5:13.23  764.¦ 6:37.32  773.¦ 1:24.09  768.¦ 8:14.27  779.¦
  790. Gilch Joachim        56 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      9:13.30,5   4:04.21,6  (1464)  M147     3448. 15,934 ¦  1:39.47  701.¦ 3:27.26  756.¦ 4:00.08  755.¦   32.41  762.¦ 5:13.24  765.¦ 6:37.01  772.¦ 1:23.37  763.¦ 8:14.17  778.¦
  791. Teufel Leonhard      55 D-Poxdorf                                             9:15.05,3   4:05.56,4  (8978)  M147     3460. 15,889 ¦  1:43.21  742.¦ 3:35.47  788.¦ 4:08.01  786.¦   32.14  740.¦ 5:14.55  772.¦ 6:48.26  795.¦ 1:33.31  808.¦ 8:22.40  792.¦
  792. Mollica Romeo        55 I                    Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      9:15.57,2   4:06.48,3  (8167)  M147     3468. 15,864 ¦  1:44.00  748.¦ 3:40.33  803.¦ 4:14.11  802.¦   33.38  775.¦ 5:28.49  809.¦ 6:40.45  781.¦ 1:11.55  570.¦ 8:22.01  791.¦
  793. Casini Spartaco      60 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      9:18.01,6   4:08.52,7  (6917)  M147     3474. 15,805 ¦  1:36.38  639.¦ 3:16.43  663.¦ 3:47.51  671.¦   31.08  694.¦ 5:04.03  719.¦ 6:28.45  743.¦ 1:24.41  772.¦ 8:17.39  783.¦
  794. Del Re Alessandro    59 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      9:18.06,3   4:08.57,4  (7089)  M147     3475. 15,803 ¦  1:36.43  640.¦ 3:16.48  667.¦ 3:47.54  672.¦   31.05  692.¦ 5:04.00  718.¦ 6:28.49  744.¦ 1:24.49  773.¦ 8:17.42  784.¦
  795. Guarnoni Marino      58 Milano                                                9:18.48,6   4:09.39,7  (7511)  M147     3479. 15,783 ¦  1:52.52  790.¦ 3:35.22  787.¦ 4:09.15  791.¦   33.52  781.¦ 5:22.09  793.¦ 6:40.25  778.¦ 1:18.15  689.¦ 8:24.59  795.¦
  796. Hübner Gerd          57 D-Nürnberg                                            9:19.25,1   4:10.16,2  (7678)  M147     3481. 15,766 ¦  1:41.58  729.¦ 3:26.55  751.¦ 3:59.12  749.¦   32.17  742.¦ 5:26.06  802.¦ 6:55.26  801.¦ 1:29.19  792.¦ 8:33.38  802.¦
  797. Nowak Gustlik        58 D-Langenhagen        OSV Ostritz                      9:19.32,2   4:10.23,3  (8282)  M147     3483. 15,763 ¦  1:46.49  770.¦ 3:36.49  793.¦ 4:09.37  792.¦   32.48  763.¦ 5:16.34  779.¦ 6:39.11  776.¦ 1:22.36  751.¦ 8:23.45  793.¦
  798. Zimmer Achim         57 D-Fürholzen          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:20.08,3   4:10.59,4  (9315)  M147     3485. 15,746 ¦  1:34.10  567.¦ 3:36.11  789.¦ 4:09.10  790.¦   32.58  766.¦ 5:29.41  810.¦ 6:41.40  784.¦ 1:11.58  571.¦ 8:20.35  788.¦
  799. Simonetti Massimo    58 Sigillo              GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            9:20.18,0   4:11.09,1  (4333)  M147     3486. 15,741 ¦  1:44.17  754.¦ 3:43.28  807.¦ 4:17.10  804.¦   33.41  776.¦ 5:30.01  812.¦ 6:58.10  806.¦ 1:28.09  786.¦ 8:32.15  798.¦
  800. Heil Thomas          59 D-Neuhof             TV Neuhof                        9:21.00,0   4:11.51,1  (7592)  M147     3487. 15,721 ¦  1:38.34  679.¦ 3:28.10  760.¦ 3:58.02  744.¦   29.52  622.¦ 5:23.22  795.¦ 6:27.32  739.¦ 1:04.09  325.¦ 8:17.09  781.¦
  801. Fink Franz           59 D-Essingen                                            9:22.22,6   4:13.13,7  (7265)  M147     3494. 15,683 ¦  1:57.59  792.¦ 3:46.24  811.¦ 4:19.42  807.¦   33.17  772.¦ 5:26.30  803.¦ 6:48.59  796.¦ 1:22.28  748.¦ 8:37.11  807.¦
  802. Finkl Alois          55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:22.34,9   4:13.26,0  (4851)  M147     3496. 15,677 ¦  1:41.36  722.¦ 3:43.37  808.¦ 4:20.56  811.¦   37.18  806.¦ 5:27.09  806.¦ 6:50.05  797.¦ 1:22.56  753.¦ 8:24.45  794.¦
  803. Schoelch Hans-Peter  60 D-Nufringen                                           9:24.17,6   4:15.08,7  (8782)  M147     3504. 15,630 ¦  1:49.09  783.¦ 3:47.04  812.¦ 4:20.19  809.¦   33.15  771.¦ 5:29.52  811.¦ 7:02.55  814.¦ 1:33.03  806.¦ 8:37.43  808.¦
  804. Soomers Peter        58 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:24.47,3   4:15.38,4  (4700)  M147     3505. 15,616 ¦  1:50.00  785.¦ 3:57.17  821.¦ 4:28.37  819.¦   31.19  704.¦ 5:44.13  823.¦ 7:02.43  812.¦ 1:18.29  692.¦ 8:31.04  797.¦
  805. Roncarati Valentino  58 Bologna              POL. LAME VIBOLT                 9:25.38,5   4:16.29,6  (3492)  M147     3510. 15,592 ¦  1:47.00  771.¦ 3:36.12  790.¦ 4:10.40  796.¦   34.28  791.¦ 5:34.36  817.¦ 6:58.05  805.¦ 1:23.29  762.¦ 8:33.53  804.¦
  806. Sacchetti Daniele    59 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          9:26.03,7   4:16.54,8  (8650)  M147     3512. 15,581 ¦  1:38.02  669.¦ 3:27.08  753.¦ 4:04.26  772.¦   37.18  805.¦ 5:21.34  791.¦ 6:52.46  800.¦ 1:31.11  799.¦ 8:33.16  801.¦
  807. Barducci Stefano     56 Poggio Berni         Pedale Santarcangiolese          9:26.04,3   4:16.55,4  (6585)  M147     3513. 15,581 ¦  1:39.35  696.¦ 3:26.15  748.¦ 4:04.26  771.¦   38.11  809.¦ 5:20.59  789.¦ 6:56.08  803.¦ 1:35.09  810.¦ 8:33.13  800.¦
  808. Felix Jeffrey        60 NL-CE Dieren         Dahmen Cycling                   9:26.29,5   4:17.20,6  (1837)  M147     3514. 15,569 ¦  1:50.57  788.¦ 3:43.48  809.¦ 4:17.57  805.¦   34.08  787.¦ 5:30.21  813.¦ 7:01.20  809.¦ 1:30.58  798.¦ 8:35.43  805.¦
  809. Bauer Christian      57 D-Berg                                                9:29.05,1   4:19.56,2  (6603)  M147     3517. 15,498 ¦  1:48.24  774.¦ 3:35.15  786.¦ 4:10.06  795.¦   34.51  797.¦ 5:23.30  797.¦ 7:02.02  810.¦ 1:38.32  816.¦ 8:42.21  813.¦
  810. Bartolomei Marino    60 San Giustino PG      Cicli Effe Effe                  9:30.12,0   4:21.03,1  (1338)  M147     3519. 15,468 ¦  1:46.21  769.¦ 3:36.18  791.¦ 4:07.55  785.¦   31.36  715.¦ 5:24.37  800.¦ 6:51.42  798.¦ 1:27.04  783.¦ 8:33.49  803.¦
  811. Lindeboom Bert       55 NL-VL Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:32.03,1   4:22.54,2  (1908)  M147     3521. 15,418 ¦  1:48.56  780.¦ 3:51.10  818.¦ 4:22.22  813.¦   31.12  696.¦ 5:30.52  815.¦ 6:56.35  804.¦ 1:25.42  777.¦ 8:39.01  809.¦
  812. Scherbinski Roland   57 D-Kiekebusch         Rsc cottbus veloteam             9:32.08,4   4:22.59,5  (8726)  M147     3524. 15,415 ¦  1:48.36  775.¦ 3:47.29  813.¦ 4:20.29  810.¦   33.00  767.¦ 5:30.37  814.¦ 7:02.11  811.¦ 1:31.34  802.¦ 8:39.19  810.¦
  813. Nuss Roel            58 NL-MAASTRICHT        Club:  LE CHAMPION               9:32.11,5   4:23.02,6  (4382)  M147     3525. 15,414 ¦  1:58.43  793.¦ 3:50.54  817.¦ 4:29.25  820.¦   38.31  810.¦ 5:41.37  821.¦ 7:16.51  821.¦ 1:35.13  811.¦ 8:47.58  819.¦
  814. Gottinger Alfred     54 D-Thyrnau            WSV  Otterskirchen               9:34.12,8   4:25.03,9  (7449)  M147     3526. 15,360 ¦  1:38.31  677.¦ 3:36.43  792.¦ 4:11.52  799.¦   35.09  802.¦ 5:27.56  807.¦ 7:03.55  816.¦ 1:35.58  812.¦ 8:41.22  811.¦
  815. Amann Alfons         56 D-Ulm                Lech Angels                      9:34.24,4   4:25.15,5  (1541)  M147     3528. 15,354 ¦  1:50.11  787.¦ 4:01.30  823.¦ 4:34.33  821.¦   33.02  769.¦ 5:46.32  826.¦ 7:07.09  820.¦ 1:20.37  723.¦ 8:47.17  818.¦
  816. Büdel Oswald         55 D-Frammersbach       TUS-Frammersbach                 9:34.43,3   4:25.34,4  (4538)  M147     3529. 15,346 ¦  1:49.17  784.¦ 3:55.13  820.¦ 4:38.54  823.¦   43.40  818.¦ 5:47.52  827.¦ 7:04.28  817.¦ 1:16.35  658.¦ 8:36.14  806.¦
  817. Schneider Herbert    55 D-Tiefenbach         WSV  Otterskirchen               9:35.56,3   4:26.47,4  (8777)  M147     3530. 15,314 ¦  1:48.49  777.¦ 3:38.55  800.¦ 4:13.30  801.¦   34.34  795.¦ 5:31.11  816.¦ 6:55.49  802.¦ 1:24.37  770.¦ 8:25.50  796.¦
  818. Allazzetta Sergio    57 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            9:36.06,4   4:26.57,5  (2919)  M147     3531. 15,309 ¦  2:00.55  794.¦ 3:45.30  810.¦ 4:20.01  808.¦   34.31  792.¦ 5:37.47  820.¦ 6:51.58  799.¦ 1:14.11  617.¦ 8:32.22  799.¦
  819. Keller Werner        60 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel                                    9:37.56,7   4:28.47,8  (7757)  M147     3533. 15,260 ¦  1:49.05  782.¦ 3:34.43  783.¦ 4:11.10  797.¦   36.27  804.¦ 5:19.02  784.¦ 6:58.11  807.¦ 1:39.09  819.¦ 8:42.12  812.¦
  820. Biselli Maurizio     59 Caorso               GS Pedale Caorsano               9:40.21,1   4:31.12,2  (3037)  M147     3536. 15,197 ¦  1:46.12  768.¦ 3:50.04  816.¦ 4:23.54  815.¦   33.49  778.¦ 5:46.12  824.¦ 6:58.20  808.¦ 1:12.07  576.¦ 8:45.00  816.¦
  821. Bruschi Cesare       60 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 9:40.23,4   4:31.14,5  (3050)  M147     3537. 15,196 ¦  1:46.09  767.¦ 3:50.03  815.¦ 4:23.56  816.¦   33.52  780.¦ 5:46.13  825.¦ 7:04.43  818.¦ 1:18.30  693.¦ 8:45.00  815.¦
  822. Schwan Christian     60 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        9:40.38,3   4:31.29,4  (8814)  M147     3538. 15,190 ¦  1:47.10  772.¦ 3:48.31  814.¦ 4:22.26  814.¦   33.54  782.¦ 5:35.04  819.¦ 7:02.49  813.¦ 1:27.45  785.¦ 8:44.24  814.¦
  823. Fragiacomo Bruno     55 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:44.33,4   4:35.24,5  (4421)  M147     3539. 15,088 ¦  1:53.36  791.¦ 3:58.20  822.¦ 4:26.26  818.¦   28.06  508.¦ 5:34.45  818.¦ 7:06.41  819.¦ 1:31.55  803.¦ 8:49.34  820.¦
  824. Lenz Raimund         54 D-Siegburg           DJK Buchholz                     9:45.11,4   4:36.02,5  (2504)  M147     3540. 15,072 ¦  2:01.20  795.¦ 4:02.05  824.¦ 4:35.12  822.¦   33.06  770.¦ 5:44.10  822.¦ 7:18.06  822.¦ 1:33.56  809.¦ 8:46.47  817.¦
  825. Hennig Uwe           59 D-Sindelfingen                                        9:55.33,4   4:46.24,5  (3135)  M147     3547. 14,809 ¦  1:48.50  778.¦ 3:54.03  819.¦ 4:25.00  817.¦   30.56  684.¦ 5:48.14  828.¦ 7:03.19  815.¦ 1:15.05  633.¦ 8:49.48  821.¦
  826. Novarese Pierluigi   59 Calangianus          GS Amspo Calangianus             5:44.15,7  Passo Giau  (6343)  M147     3552.    --- ¦  1:30.40  457.¦ 3:03.47  507.¦ 3:32.18  512.¦   28.31  537.¦ 4:29.31  485.¦ 5:44.15  509.¦ 1:14.43  626.¦    ----  ----¦
  827. Bonollo Romeo        58 Zanè                 A. S. LAMPERTICO                 5:47.15,7  Passo Giau  (3635)  M147     3553.    --- ¦  1:29.36  426.¦ 3:06.20  541.¦ 3:34.36  532.¦   28.15  520.¦ 4:46.30  598.¦ 5:47.15  528.¦ 1:00.45  210.¦    ----  ----¦
  828. Di Domenico Giuseppe 60 Forlì                SC VECCHIAZZANO                  5:56.02,3  Passo Giau  (6050)  M147     3554.    --- ¦  1:31.20  480.¦ 2:56.53  426.¦ 3:25.24  442.¦   28.31  540.¦ 4:25.15  447.¦ 5:56.02  574.¦ 1:30.46  797.¦    ----  ----¦
  829. Hafner Josef         56 CH-Rorschacherberg   Brudeser Rennteam                4:49.42,8 Selva Cador  (7548)  M147     3560.    --- ¦  1:35.43  611.¦ 3:13.58  635.¦ 3:43.29  629.¦   29.30  603.¦ 4:49.42  631.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  830. Wirz Hermann         58 D-Schweich           Schweich                         5:15.59,1 Selva Cador  (9262)  M147     3562.    --- ¦  1:33.12  534.¦ 3:13.28  627.¦ 3:42.31  616.¦   29.02  571.¦ 5:15.59  777.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.