(43) 147km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (43) 147km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Faccini Paolo Denis  63 Pasiano di Pordenone Granfondo Pinarello              5:08.29,3       -----    (46)  M147     10.   28,591 ¦    59.47    2.¦ 2:01.01    3.¦ 2:20.27    1.¦   19.25    5.¦ 3:03.47    1.¦ 3:47.47    1.¦   44.00    2.¦ 4:38.34    2.¦
    2. Magnocavallo Riccard 64 Trento               Assos Team Bolzano               5:09.03,1      0.33,8    (57)  M147     11.   28,538 ¦  1:00.09    3.¦ 2:00.46    1.¦ 2:20.29    3.¦   19.42   12.¦ 3:03.51    3.¦ 3:47.52    2.¦   44.00    3.¦ 4:38.35    3.¦
    3. Vian Elio            65 Treviso              Opera Gatorade                   5:09.04,1      0.34,8    (61)  M147     12.   28,537 ¦    59.19    1.¦ 2:00.57    2.¦ 2:20.28    2.¦   19.30    6.¦ 3:03.48    2.¦ 3:47.53    3.¦   44.05    4.¦ 4:38.34    1.¦
    4. Azzola Franco        62 Treviso                                               5:11.10,8      2.41,5   (206)  M147     17.   28,343 ¦  1:01.00    4.¦ 2:03.35    4.¦ 2:23.11    4.¦   19.35   11.¦ 3:06.05    4.¦ 3:51.12    4.¦   45.07    7.¦ 4:39.36    4.¦
    5. D'Agostini Marco     66 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      5:19.58,8     11.29,5  (1285)  M147     31.   27,564 ¦  1:05.57   21.¦ 2:09.54   13.¦ 2:29.38   13.¦   19.44   14.¦ 3:12.59    9.¦ 3:57.15    5.¦   44.16    5.¦ 4:47.10    5.¦
    6. Cairoli Roberto      65 Como                 Granfondo Pinarello              5:20.49,9     12.20,6    (48)  M147     35.   27,491 ¦  1:03.14    7.¦ 2:06.36    5.¦ 2:26.19    5.¦   19.43   13.¦ 3:09.21    5.¦ 3:57.21    6.¦   47.59   21.¦ 4:48.22    6.¦
    7. Archetti Aurelio     65 Capriolo BS          MTB Credaro                      5:23.09,1     14.39,8    (68)  M147     41.   27,293 ¦  1:02.41    5.¦ 2:07.13    7.¦ 2:27.06    7.¦   19.53   17.¦ 3:10.24    7.¦ 3:58.17    7.¦   47.53   16.¦ 4:51.10    8.¦
    8. Strada Simone        65 Pogliano Milanese    G.S. AMSPO                       5:23.37,8     15.08,5  (8922)  M147     43.   27,253 ¦  1:07.44   41.¦ 2:11.37   24.¦ 2:30.46   15.¦   19.09    2.¦ 3:13.10   12.¦ 3:59.09    8.¦   45.59    8.¦ 4:50.55    7.¦
    9. Weigel Dietrich      64 Prato                SC INWOOL PRATO                  5:24.28,7     15.59,4  (2217)  M147     47.   27,182 ¦  1:04.13    9.¦ 2:08.35    9.¦ 2:28.48   10.¦   20.12   25.¦ 3:13.06   11.¦ 4:01.02   10.¦   47.55   19.¦ 4:52.21    9.¦
   10. Schaubmaier Fritz    65 A-St. Johann am Wimb Bank Austria                     5:24.45,5     16.16,2  (8716)  M147     48.   27,158 ¦  1:12.28  122.¦ 2:19.12   74.¦ 2:38.05   50.¦   18.52    1.¦ 3:21.44   46.¦ 4:05.27   22.¦   43.43    1.¦ 4:53.33   10.¦
   11. Fabbri Paolo         65 Bologna              Team Salieri                     5:27.11,8     18.42,5  (1027)  M147     52.   26,956 ¦  1:03.41    8.¦ 2:06.50    6.¦ 2:26.25    6.¦   19.34    9.¦ 3:09.29    6.¦ 4:01.24   12.¦   51.55   72.¦ 4:54.06   12.¦
   12. Facchetti Renato     64 CH-Giubiasco         Immoprogramm                     5:27.33,2     19.03,9  (2022)  M147     55.   26,926 ¦  1:02.51    6.¦ 2:08.31    8.¦ 2:28.22    8.¦   19.51   16.¦ 3:13.04   10.¦ 4:00.51    9.¦   47.46   14.¦ 4:53.42   11.¦
   13. Caponera Enrico      63 Ariccia RO           Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      5:27.50,8     19.21,5  (1284)  M147     59.   26,902 ¦  1:07.18   34.¦ 2:11.26   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:15.30   24.¦ 4:03.27   17.¦   47.56   20.¦ 4:55.43   14.¦
   14. Cigna Enrico         66 Burolo (TO)          BICAN Cycling Team               5:28.01,3     19.32,0  (1203)  M147     60.   26,888 ¦  1:04.58   13.¦ 2:10.45   17.¦ 2:31.08   18.¦   20.23   31.¦ 3:15.12   20.¦ 4:03.47   18.¦   48.35   30.¦ 4:55.45   15.¦
   15. Palmerini Paolo      64 Ponte Felcino        GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:28.51,2     20.21,9  (1798)  M147     65.   26,820 ¦  1:04.31   12.¦ 2:09.08   11.¦ 2:28.39    9.¦   19.31    7.¦ 3:13.22   14.¦ 4:01.15   11.¦   47.53   17.¦ 4:56.02   16.¦
   16. Benzi Maurizio       62 Cesena               Team vicini byke                 5:28.51,8     20.22,5  (1955)  M147     66.   26,819 ¦  1:05.26   17.¦ 2:09.58   14.¦ 2:29.55   14.¦   19.57   19.¦ 3:14.12   19.¦ 4:03.54   19.¦   49.42   39.¦ 4:56.53   18.¦
   17. Furlan Nicola        66 CASTELMELLA (BS)     G.S.AURORA 98                    5:28.53,2     20.23,9    (80)  M147     67.   26,817 ¦  1:05.23   16.¦ 2:10.01   15.¦ 2:29.11   12.¦   19.10    3.¦ 3:13.57   15.¦ 4:02.09   13.¦   48.11   24.¦ 4:55.02   13.¦
   18. Dapporto Luca        63 Cesena (FO)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:29.38,8     21.09,5  (1275)  M147     70.   26,755 ¦  1:05.34   19.¦ 2:10.50   18.¦ 2:31.16   20.¦   20.25   32.¦ 3:15.18   21.¦ 4:02.10   14.¦   46.52   10.¦ 4:56.51   17.¦
   19. Scopetani Francesco  63 Pontassieve          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:31.11,8     22.42,5  (1319)  M147     80.   26,630 ¦  1:05.04   14.¦ 2:10.59   19.¦ 2:31.42   22.¦   20.43   38.¦ 3:14.06   16.¦ 4:06.17   25.¦   52.10   83.¦ 4:59.01   20.¦
   20. Baroni Franco        65 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:31.12,4     22.43,1  (1323)  M147     81.   26,629 ¦  1:05.04   15.¦ 2:10.59   20.¦ 2:31.44   23.¦   20.44   40.¦ 3:14.07   17.¦ 4:05.25   21.¦   51.17   56.¦ 4:59.02   21.¦
   21. Peereboom Jan        65 NL-Alkmaar           CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:31.13,6     22.44,3  (1342)  M147     82.   26,628 ¦  1:07.43   39.¦ 2:12.00   25.¦ 2:31.50   24.¦   19.49   15.¦ 3:15.21   22.¦ 4:02.22   15.¦   47.01   11.¦ 4:57.06   19.¦
   22. Wiedenhofer Ulrich   66 Laives               GS Multipower                    5:31.49,4     23.20,1   (286)  M147     84.   26,580 ¦  1:05.41   20.¦ 2:10.27   16.¦ 2:31.12   19.¦   20.44   42.¦ 3:15.24   23.¦ 4:05.39   23.¦   50.14   46.¦ 4:59.36   22.¦
   23. Farri Massimo        66 Campi Bisenzio       SC Inwool                        5:32.06,8     23.37,5  (2357)  M147     86.   26,557 ¦  1:06.54   28.¦ 2:13.23   31.¦ 2:34.08   32.¦   20.44   41.¦ 3:17.46   28.¦ 4:07.07   26.¦   49.21   33.¦ 5:00.15   24.¦
   24. Spaliviero Paolo     62 Tarvisio UD          Granfondo Pinarello              5:32.24,7     23.55,4  (1374)  M147     88.   26,533 ¦  1:06.12   22.¦ 2:11.09   21.¦ 2:31.40   21.¦   20.31   33.¦ 3:15.39   25.¦ 4:07.18   27.¦   51.38   66.¦ 5:00.31   26.¦
   25. Carboni Adriano      61 CHIASSA SUPERIORE AR STELLA AZZURRA CICLI PASQUINI    5:32.44,7     24.15,4  (6891)  M147     92.   26,506 ¦  1:09.07   57.¦ 2:14.20   36.¦ 2:34.29   33.¦   20.09   23.¦ 3:17.30   27.¦ 4:05.58   24.¦   48.28   27.¦ 5:00.17   25.¦
   26. Venturi Alberto      65 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:32.57,4     24.28,1  (1761)  M147     93.   26,489 ¦  1:07.44   40.¦ 2:13.31   33.¦ 2:34.59   34.¦   21.27   74.¦ 3:18.42   32.¦ 4:08.09   28.¦   49.26   36.¦ 5:01.19   28.¦
   27. Iaderosa Alberto     63 Mestre               G.S. Prasecco                    5:32.58,8     24.29,5  (1152)  M147     94.   26,488 ¦  1:12.03  114.¦ 2:17.27   55.¦ 2:37.33   49.¦   20.06   22.¦ 3:21.19   43.¦ 4:09.14   31.¦   47.55   18.¦ 5:01.06   27.¦
   28. Baccinelli Marzio    66 Brescia              G.S.AURORA 98                    5:33.36,4     25.07,1  (1072)  M147     99.   26,438 ¦  1:04.22   11.¦ 2:09.03   10.¦ 2:28.56   11.¦   19.53   18.¦ 3:13.18   13.¦ 4:05.23   20.¦   52.04   79.¦ 5:01.45   30.¦
   29. Giraldi Claudio      66 Bassa                Bhoss King Bike                  5:34.06,3     25.37,0  (7423)  M147     102.  26,398 ¦  1:07.08   33.¦ 2:11.21   22.¦ 2:30.56   17.¦   19.35   10.¦ 3:12.24    8.¦ 4:02.26   16.¦   50.01   43.¦ 4:59.37   23.¦
   30. Bindini Marco        64 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:34.34,8     26.05,5    (45)  M147     104.  26,361 ¦  1:06.32   25.¦ 2:13.30   32.¦ 2:33.51   29.¦   20.21   29.¦ 3:17.51   29.¦ 4:08.23   29.¦   50.32   48.¦ 5:02.41   31.¦
   31. Bussola Giancarlo    66 Colà di Lazise       G.S. Ambrosiana                  5:35.16,2     26.46,9  (1080)  M147     107.  26,307 ¦  1:07.31   35.¦ 2:13.53   34.¦ 2:33.25   26.¦   19.32    8.¦ 3:20.59   40.¦ 4:09.33   33.¦   48.33   29.¦ 5:01.31   29.¦
   32. Lechner Heinz        61 A-Mayrhofen          RSC Hochsteg                     5:35.56,0     27.26,7  (7900)  M147     109.  26,255 ¦  1:12.43  124.¦ 2:19.40   83.¦ 2:38.58   60.¦   19.17    4.¦ 3:23.22   53.¦ 4:11.40   37.¦   48.18   25.¦ 5:03.28   32.¦
   33. Birello Paolo        62 Mestre               Circ. Dipp. Cassa Rispo. Venez   5:37.54,4     29.25,1  (1964)  M147     115.  26,101 ¦  1:08.04   43.¦ 2:15.07   41.¦ 2:36.16   39.¦   21.08   55.¦ 3:21.07   41.¦ 4:10.45   36.¦   49.38   38.¦ 5:04.47   34.¦
   34. Olivari Maurizio     61 Bagnolo M. (BS)      GS Pedale Bagnolese              5:38.39,6     30.10,3  (1065)  M147     119.  26,043 ¦  1:07.00   30.¦ 2:14.35   38.¦ 2:35.50   37.¦   21.15   62.¦ 3:20.20   37.¦ 4:12.31   42.¦   52.10   84.¦ 5:05.59   36.¦
   35. Canonico Roberto     62 Aosta                G.S. Cicli Benato                5:38.40,1     30.10,8  (6885)  M147     120.  26,043 ¦  1:14.06  153.¦ 2:20.35   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:26.41   78.¦ 4:13.47   48.¦   47.05   12.¦ 5:06.31   38.¦
   36. Levelt Willem        66 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            5:38.58,9     30.29,6  (7928)  M147     122.  26,019 ¦  1:13.21  135.¦ 2:20.34   90.¦ 2:40.52   75.¦   20.17   28.¦ 3:26.07   73.¦ 4:13.14   46.¦   47.06   13.¦ 5:05.57   35.¦
   37. Egger Oskar          61 Jenesien (BZ)        S.V. Jenesien                    5:39.09,5     30.40,2  (1852)  M147     124.  26,005 ¦  1:08.09   44.¦ 2:14.52   40.¦ 2:35.45   36.¦   20.52   45.¦ 3:20.46   38.¦ 4:09.29   32.¦   48.43   31.¦ 5:04.27   33.¦
   38. Fumagalli Flavio     63 Brebbia              Coppi Racing Team                5:40.09,5     31.40,2  (1257)  M147     129.  25,929 ¦  1:07.00   29.¦ 2:12.35   27.¦ 2:32.52   25.¦   20.17   27.¦ 3:17.57   30.¦ 4:09.08   30.¦   51.10   54.¦ 5:06.42   39.¦
   39. Winters Jan          64 NL-DP Apeldoorn      En Route                         5:40.33,6     32.04,3    (50)  M147     130.  25,898 ¦  1:07.38   37.¦ 2:16.33   51.¦ 2:38.10   52.¦   21.37   87.¦ 3:22.59   52.¦ 4:14.43   53.¦   51.44   69.¦ 5:07.51   44.¦
   40. Galvagni Andrea      63 Rovereto             L' Arcobaleno carraro Team       5:40.39,3     32.10,0  (1235)  M147     131.  25,891 ¦  1:07.01   31.¦ 2:13.10   30.¦ 2:33.44   27.¦   20.34   34.¦ 3:18.37   31.¦ 4:10.42   35.¦   52.05   80.¦ 5:07.07   40.¦
   41. van Kordelaar Erik   65 NL-TH Leiden         En Route                         5:40.41,7     32.12,4  (1574)  M147     132.  25,888 ¦  1:09.22   61.¦ 2:15.47   47.¦ 2:37.04   46.¦   21.16   63.¦ 3:21.56   49.¦ 4:13.22   47.¦   51.26   60.¦ 5:08.03   47.¦
   42. Gobbo Wladimiro      65 Mogliano Veneto      G. Ciclistico Biesse             5:40.52,7     32.23,4  (2043)  M147     133.  25,874 ¦  1:10.04   74.¦ 2:19.22   78.¦ 2:40.25   72.¦   21.03   50.¦ 3:24.11   60.¦ 4:12.30   41.¦   48.18   25.¦ 5:06.23   37.¦
   43. Brivio Fabio         65 Merate (LC)          GS Perego                        5:41.04,8     32.35,5  (1310)  M147     134.  25,859 ¦  1:08.17   45.¦ 2:15.49   48.¦ 2:37.02   45.¦   21.12   57.¦ 3:21.43   45.¦ 4:14.12   51.¦   52.28   90.¦ 5:07.29   41.¦
   44. Chiera Piergiorgio   62 Limone Piemonte      Cervaschese 98 - becchis cicli   5:41.26,1     32.56,8  (3702)  M147     136.  25,832 ¦  1:07.40   38.¦ 2:13.58   35.¦ 2:35.24   35.¦   21.26   72.¦ 3:19.35   34.¦ 4:12.53   45.¦   53.18  113.¦ 5:07.32   42.¦
   45. De Ridder Pieter     66 NL-Voorhout          Bollenstreek                     5:42.18,5     33.49,2  (1856)  M147     142.  25,766 ¦  1:07.46   42.¦ 2:17.03   53.¦ 2:38.21   54.¦   21.18   64.¦ 3:23.58   58.¦ 4:12.08   39.¦   48.10   23.¦ 5:07.39   43.¦
   46. Bertozzi Alessandro  62 Gradara              CBR Cicli Vicini                 5:42.22,0     33.52,7  (2326)  M147     143.  25,761 ¦  1:08.27   49.¦ 2:18.29   66.¦ 2:38.28   55.¦   19.58   20.¦ 3:23.47   56.¦ 4:12.33   43.¦   48.45   32.¦ 5:08.02   46.¦
   47. Lippi Fabio          66 Terra del Sole       AS Il  Bradipo                   5:42.26,0     33.56,7  (7946)  M147     145.  25,756 ¦  1:11.11   96.¦ 2:17.45   60.¦ 2:38.34   57.¦   20.48   43.¦ 3:24.22   61.¦ 4:14.09   50.¦   49.47   40.¦ 5:08.45   48.¦
   48. Bonini Fabio         66 Lucca                SC Inwool                        5:42.41,1     34.11,8  (1863)  M147     148.  25,737 ¦  1:06.40   27.¦ 2:13.03   29.¦ 2:33.44   28.¦   20.41   36.¦ 3:17.29   26.¦ 4:09.54   34.¦   52.25   89.¦ 5:07.56   45.¦
   49. Bruttomesso Pierluig 63 Vicenza              S.C. VICENZA S.PIO X             5:43.11,0     34.41,7  (1177)  M147     152.  25,700 ¦  1:08.36   52.¦ 2:15.21   44.¦ 2:36.29   41.¦   21.07   53.¦ 3:19.56   36.¦ 4:13.57   49.¦   54.01  133.¦ 5:09.52   51.¦
   50. Schneider Jürgen     62 D-Waldkirch          Ski-Club Berghaupten             5:43.16,3     34.47,0  (5409)  M147     153.  25,693 ¦  1:10.00   72.¦ 2:18.29   65.¦ 2:38.50   59.¦   20.21   30.¦ 3:22.50   51.¦ 4:12.12   40.¦   49.21   34.¦ 5:09.15   49.¦
   51. Mair Helmuth         62 Soprabolzano         SC. TIROLER RADLER               5:43.36,0     35.06,7  (1160)  M147     154.  25,669 ¦  1:06.35   26.¦ 2:13.00   28.¦ 2:33.55   31.¦   20.54   47.¦ 3:18.58   33.¦ 4:12.44   44.¦   53.45  125.¦ 5:09.37   50.¦
   52. Bozzoli Stefano      62 S. Felice sul P. (MO Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:45.12,2     36.42,9  (4297)  M147     170.  25,550 ¦  1:09.48   67.¦ 2:17.43   58.¦ 2:39.14   62.¦   21.30   79.¦ 3:23.41   55.¦ 4:15.38   54.¦   51.57   75.¦ 5:11.24   53.¦
   53. Cerica Marco         61 FRAZ. BAGNAIA - VITE GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBESE -    5:45.44,1     37.14,8  (1125)  M147     174.  25,510 ¦  1:07.31   36.¦ 2:15.26   45.¦ 2:36.45   44.¦   21.19   66.¦ 3:21.49   48.¦ 4:16.08   55.¦   54.18  141.¦ 5:12.02   54.¦
   54. Papais Roberto       65 Bagnara di Gruaro    Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:46.29,6     38.00,3  (1341)  M147     177.  25,455 ¦  1:09.57   70.¦ 2:18.40   69.¦ 2:39.47   64.¦   21.07   52.¦ 3:26.51   80.¦ 4:16.53   57.¦   50.01   44.¦ 5:12.49   57.¦
   55. Camporesi Roberto    65 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:46.46,6     38.17,3  (1759)  M147     179.  25,434 ¦  1:09.35   64.¦ 2:18.51   71.¦ 2:41.05   77.¦   22.14  141.¦ 3:26.54   82.¦ 4:18.02   65.¦   51.07   53.¦ 5:13.57   63.¦
   56. Prodi Mauro          64 Casalgrande          GS Campioli Salvaterra           5:46.46,8     38.17,5  (3202)  M147     180.  25,433 ¦  1:13.35  139.¦ 2:22.14  112.¦ 2:44.10  104.¦   21.56  111.¦ 3:29.06   99.¦ 4:18.31   68.¦   49.24   35.¦ 5:13.03   60.¦
   57. Governatori Fabio    64 Perugia              GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:46.50,9     38.21,6  (4007)  M147     181.  25,428 ¦  1:10.20   77.¦ 2:18.28   64.¦ 2:38.32   56.¦   20.03   21.¦ 3:20.58   39.¦ 4:14.16   52.¦   53.18  114.¦ 5:10.24   52.¦
   58. Belluomini Andrea    66 Lucca                S.c. inwool                      5:46.52,9     38.23,6  (1953)  M147     182.  25,426 ¦  1:09.36   65.¦ 2:17.55   61.¦ 2:39.52   65.¦   21.57  116.¦ 3:25.38   69.¦ 4:17.39   64.¦   52.00   77.¦ 5:12.09   55.¦
   59. Friedel Helmut       62 D-Augsburg           VCL Lechausen                    5:46.54,2     38.24,9  (3771)  M147     183.  25,424 ¦  1:11.51  107.¦ 2:22.13  111.¦ 2:44.00  102.¦   21.47   99.¦ 3:30.01  107.¦ 4:21.26   84.¦   51.25   59.¦ 5:14.38   68.¦
   60. Guerra Giuliano      61 Rimini (RN)          Avis Rimini                      5:46.58,1     38.28,8  (1038)  M147     184.  25,420 ¦  1:09.55   69.¦ 2:18.33   67.¦ 2:40.15   70.¦   21.41   91.¦ 3:25.07   67.¦ 4:18.14   66.¦   53.07  105.¦ 5:14.11   66.¦
   61. Perin Paolo          61 Falzè di Piave (TV)  Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:47.15,2     38.45,9  (1102)  M147     186.  25,399 ¦  1:08.58   55.¦ 2:18.56   72.¦ 2:40.32   74.¦   21.36   85.¦ 3:27.28   87.¦ 4:19.08   73.¦   51.39   67.¦ 5:13.45   61.¦
   62. Toirkens Franco      62 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                   5:47.21,1     38.51,8  (1828)  M147     189.  25,392 ¦  1:11.32   99.¦ 2:19.16   76.¦ 2:40.59   76.¦   21.42   95.¦ 3:26.23   76.¦ 4:20.42   83.¦   54.19  142.¦ 5:14.08   65.¦
   63. Saccani Paolo        66 Montechiarugolo      GS TEAM LA VERDE                 5:47.24,1     38.54,8  (2163)  M147     191.  25,388 ¦  1:08.21   47.¦ 2:16.11   49.¦ 2:37.30   48.¦   21.18   65.¦ 3:21.56   49.¦ 4:17.10   59.¦   55.14  169.¦ 5:12.54   59.¦
   64. Frissen Gerard       66 NL-VALKENBURG A/D GE VALKENBURGSE WIELERCLUB          5:48.06,1     39.36,8  (4397)  M147     198.  25,337 ¦  1:09.40   66.¦ 2:20.00   87.¦ 2:41.57   87.¦   21.57  115.¦ 3:26.59   83.¦ 4:18.54   71.¦   51.54   71.¦ 5:13.54   62.¦
   65. Pesenti Stefano      64 Villa d'Almè         GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:48.37,2     40.07,9  (1800)  M147     201.  25,299 ¦  1:10.55   87.¦ 2:19.15   75.¦ 2:40.05   68.¦   20.49   44.¦ 3:26.23   75.¦ 4:17.13   60.¦   50.50   50.¦ 5:14.05   64.¦
   66. Rupp Lothar          64 D-Freudenstadt       Tria Team Dählecom               5:48.37,6     40.08,3  (1466)  M147     202.  25,299 ¦  1:12.01  112.¦ 2:20.35   92.¦ 2:42.39   90.¦   22.03  124.¦ 3:34.04  141.¦ 4:22.37   88.¦   48.33   28.¦ 5:16.12   73.¦
   67. Bazzacco Roberto     65 Casella d'Asolo      UC Casolana                      5:49.22,7     40.53,4  (1950)  M147     206.  25,244 ¦  1:10.22   79.¦ 2:19.44   84.¦ 2:41.26   83.¦   21.41   91.¦ 3:26.51   79.¦ 4:18.47   70.¦   51.55   73.¦ 5:14.38   67.¦
   68. Rupp Gernot          63 D-Dotternhausen      Lech Angels                      5:49.33,1     41.03,8  (1485)  M147     209.  25,232 ¦  1:08.57   54.¦ 2:17.30   56.¦ 2:39.39   63.¦   22.08  129.¦ 3:26.21   74.¦ 4:19.37   77.¦   53.15  111.¦ 5:16.07   72.¦
   69. Stamerra Gianfranco  64 Rovello Porro        Velo Club Cadorago               5:49.45,0     41.15,7  (1109)  M147     212.  25,218 ¦  1:08.50   53.¦ 2:16.38   52.¦ 2:38.08   51.¦   21.29   78.¦ 3:23.50   57.¦ 4:17.05   58.¦   53.15  110.¦ 5:12.53   58.¦
   70. Azario Gianandrea    66 Strambino (TO)       Bican Cycling Team               5:49.48,0     41.18,7  (1201)  M147     213.  25,214 ¦  1:06.15   23.¦ 2:15.12   43.¦ 2:35.54   38.¦   20.42   37.¦ 3:21.16   42.¦ 4:11.54   38.¦   50.37   49.¦ 5:12.15   56.¦
   71. Bartoli Luigi        63 Firenze              BHOSS KING BIKE                  5:50.11,6     41.42,3  (1334)  M147     217.  25,186 ¦  1:08.19   46.¦ 2:15.31   46.¦ 2:36.33   42.¦   21.01   49.¦ 3:21.38   44.¦ 4:17.16   61.¦   55.37  186.¦ 5:16.23   74.¦
   72. Drechsler Thomas     66 D-München                                             5:50.12,7     41.43,4  (2015)  M147     218.  25,184 ¦  1:09.58   71.¦ 2:18.57   73.¦ 2:40.11   69.¦   21.14   59.¦ 3:24.28   63.¦ 4:16.35   56.¦   52.07   81.¦ 5:15.41   70.¦
   73. Curti  Umberto       64 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              5:50.13,3     41.44,0  (2837)  M147     219.  25,184 ¦  1:12.30  123.¦ 2:20.45   93.¦ 2:42.28   89.¦   21.42   93.¦ 3:28.19   92.¦ 4:20.22   80.¦   52.02   78.¦ 5:17.30   78.¦
   74. Visani Valerio       65 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Top Racing Bike                  5:50.18,4     41.49,1  (1031)  M147     225.  25,177 ¦  1:10.04   73.¦ 2:18.18   62.¦ 2:39.55   66.¦   21.36   86.¦ 3:25.01   66.¦ 4:18.15   67.¦   53.13  109.¦ 5:15.43   71.¦
   75. Kühnel Christian     64 D-Stockdorf                                           5:50.32,4     42.03,1  (1094)  M147     227.  25,161 ¦  1:08.35   50.¦ 2:15.11   42.¦ 2:36.18   40.¦   21.06   51.¦ 3:23.29   54.¦ 4:17.24   63.¦   53.55  128.¦ 5:17.11   77.¦
   76. Ferrari Massimo      66 Castel Mella         G.S.AURORA 98                    5:50.41,1     42.11,8  (1090)  M147     230.  25,150 ¦  1:07.01   32.¦ 2:14.49   39.¦ 2:36.37   43.¦   21.48  100.¦ 3:24.38   64.¦ 4:17.17   62.¦   52.39   96.¦ 5:14.55   69.¦
   77. Alibrando Fortunato  65 Bologna              SC Azzurra                       5:50.51,5     42.22,2  (1008)  M147     231.  25,138 ¦  1:12.01  113.¦ 2:19.39   82.¦ 2:41.55   86.¦   22.15  143.¦ 3:26.02   71.¦ 4:21.41   85.¦   55.39  188.¦ 5:18.15   80.¦
   78. Roy Nicolas          61 F-Poisat             VELO2MAX                         5:51.44,8     43.15,5  (8632)  M147     236.  25,074 ¦  1:13.52  147.¦ 2:23.01  124.¦ 2:43.17   99.¦   20.15   26.¦ 3:28.30   94.¦ 4:18.46   69.¦   50.15   47.¦ 5:16.36   75.¦
   79. Polti Lino           63 CH-Grono                                              5:52.44,2     44.14,9  (2149)  M147     247.  25,004 ¦  1:11.26   97.¦ 2:22.27  116.¦ 2:45.02  118.¦   22.34  169.¦ 3:29.37  102.¦ 4:20.33   82.¦   50.56   51.¦ 5:17.48   79.¦
   80. Varinelli Marco      65 Milano               GC Moser Milano                  5:52.48,8     44.19,5  (2207)  M147     248.  24,999 ¦  1:13.46  143.¦ 2:23.00  123.¦ 2:44.53  113.¦   21.52  104.¦ 3:29.05   97.¦ 4:22.38   89.¦   53.33  120.¦ 5:18.17   81.¦
   81. Vignolini Alessandro 65 Poggio a Caiano FI   Bhoss King Bike                  5:53.06,3     44.37,0  (9137)  M147     250.  24,978 ¦  1:15.06  172.¦ 2:24.29  136.¦ 2:46.26  133.¦   21.56  112.¦ 3:31.18  123.¦ 4:23.36   98.¦   52.17   85.¦ 5:20.03   88.¦
   82. Reiss Ingo           66 D-Fürstenau                                           5:53.15,9     44.46,6  (2155)  M147     251.  24,967 ¦  1:12.00  110.¦ 2:22.39  117.¦ 2:44.52  112.¦   22.12  136.¦ 3:30.15  110.¦ 4:23.05   93.¦   52.50   99.¦ 5:19.01   83.¦
   83. van Bergen Jos       62 NL-SB Horst          Dahmen Cycling                   5:53.34,0     45.04,7  (1821)  M147     253.  24,945 ¦  1:12.47  126.¦ 2:24.30  137.¦ 2:46.38  136.¦   22.08  128.¦ 3:31.37  125.¦ 4:26.48  120.¦   55.10  167.¦ 5:20.13   90.¦
   84. Castagnoli Davide    64 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   5:53.55,5     45.26,2  (1873)  M147     255.  24,920 ¦  1:09.33   63.¦ 2:17.10   54.¦ 2:38.39   58.¦   21.29   75.¦ 3:24.23   62.¦ 4:20.28   81.¦   56.05  201.¦ 5:19.32   85.¦
   85. Poggi Manuele        66 Milano               Circolo dipendenti RAS           5:54.18,5     45.49,2  (2148)  M147     258.  24,893 ¦  1:13.51  146.¦ 2:23.04  126.¦ 2:45.13  120.¦   22.08  129.¦ 3:29.46  103.¦ 4:23.17   96.¦   53.30  119.¦ 5:20.13   89.¦
   86. Bressan Gianantonio  61 San Pietro in Gu PD  GS Gaudense                      5:54.20,0     45.50,7  (6813)  M147     260.  24,891 ¦  1:13.57  150.¦ 2:22.49  119.¦ 2:44.48  111.¦   21.59  118.¦ 3:30.21  111.¦ 4:23.10   95.¦   52.49   98.¦ 5:19.19   84.¦
   87. Geg Peter            62 D-Obermaiselstein    Rsv-sonthofen                    5:54.30,1     46.00,8  (7365)  M147     261.  24,879 ¦  1:14.30  162.¦ 2:24.13  134.¦ 2:45.32  127.¦   21.19   66.¦ 3:30.30  112.¦ 4:22.06   86.¦   51.36   64.¦ 5:18.25   82.¦
   87. Negri Giancarlo      62 Novate Milanese      Ass. Nuova Vita Pedale Cassina   5:54.30,1     46.00,8  (2300)  M147     261.  24,879 ¦  1:09.33   62.¦ 2:16.12   50.¦ 2:37.27   47.¦   21.14   60.¦ 3:21.46   47.¦ 4:19.01   72.¦   57.15  234.¦ 5:20.00   87.¦
   89. Hirsch Martin        63 D-Radevormwald       Lech Angels                      5:55.07,8     46.38,5  (1549)  M147     268.  24,835 ¦  1:16.15  202.¦ 2:26.22  157.¦ 2:49.10  158.¦   22.47  195.¦ 3:34.20  143.¦ 4:24.16  101.¦   49.56   41.¦ 5:19.58   86.¦
   90. Quintadamo Giuseppe  66 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:55.14,1     46.44,8  (8510)  M147     269.  24,828 ¦  1:21.39  344.¦ 2:35.16  278.¦ 2:55.27  231.¦   20.11   24.¦ 3:40.20  192.¦ 4:27.11  122.¦   46.51    9.¦ 5:20.26   92.¦
   91. Zattini Fabrizio     65 Forlimpopoli         Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:55.24,7     46.55,4  (5057)  M147     272.  24,816 ¦  1:15.32  183.¦ 2:25.20  146.¦ 2:46.41  137.¦   21.20   68.¦ 3:30.57  119.¦ 4:25.31  115.¦   54.34  149.¦ 5:22.12   99.¦
   92. Betto Sergio         62 S. Giorgio delle Per GS 2 Pedali                      5:55.33,8     47.04,5  (1961)  M147     275.  24,805 ¦  1:11.11   95.¦ 2:20.59   95.¦ 2:43.15   98.¦   22.16  144.¦ 3:29.30  101.¦ 4:22.46   90.¦   53.16  112.¦ 5:21.44   97.¦
   93. Stockinger Wolfgang  64 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:55.40,7     47.11,4  (1359)  M147     277.  24,797 ¦  1:14.44  165.¦ 2:24.42  139.¦ 2:46.37  135.¦   21.55  110.¦ 3:33.36  138.¦ 4:24.50  106.¦   51.14   55.¦ 5:22.27  101.¦
   94. Chiarello Daniele    66 Castelgomberto       GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale        5:55.43,6     47.14,3  (1083)  M147     279.  24,794 ¦  1:11.07   93.¦ 2:22.06  109.¦ 2:44.46  110.¦   22.40  172.¦ 3:30.40  113.¦ 4:24.42  104.¦   54.02  136.¦ 5:21.35   95.¦
   95. Celadon Michele      64 Granarolo dell'Emili Opera Gatorade                   5:55.45,3     47.16,0    (59)  M147     280.  24,792 ¦  1:14.10  156.¦ 2:24.22  135.¦ 2:46.13  130.¦   21.50  102.¦ 3:31.07  120.¦ 4:24.29  103.¦   53.22  117.¦ 5:21.39   96.¦
   96. Armiento Giulio      64 Ceggia               Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.29,6     48.00,3  (1372)  M147     287.  24,740 ¦  1:12.10  118.¦ 2:22.51  120.¦ 2:44.38  109.¦   21.47   98.¦ 3:29.25  100.¦ 4:23.59   99.¦   54.33  147.¦ 5:21.12   93.¦
   97. Heijligers Ton       63 NL-St Hubert                                          5:56.53,8     48.24,5  (2058)  M147     293.  24,713 ¦  1:09.52   68.¦ 2:19.28   79.¦ 2:42.09   88.¦   22.41  178.¦ 3:28.17   91.¦ 4:22.29   87.¦   54.12  139.¦ 5:22.12   98.¦
   98. Santacroce Paolo     63 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    5:57.22,1     48.52,8  (2612)  M147     295.  24,680 ¦  1:10.50   85.¦ 2:18.43   70.¦ 2:40.19   71.¦   21.35   83.¦ 3:27.03   85.¦ 4:23.09   94.¦   56.05  202.¦ 5:22.15  100.¦
   99. Brito Palma Paolo    66 Caselette            Team Cicloteca                   5:57.27,4     48.58,1  (4629)  M147     296.  24,674 ¦  1:20.05  297.¦ 2:29.28  194.¦ 2:51.41  187.¦   22.13  138.¦ 3:37.43  173.¦ 4:27.19  124.¦   49.36   37.¦ 5:22.39  103.¦
  100. Bichlmaier Jürgen    65 D-Unterhaching       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       5:57.29,3     49.00,0  (1120)  M147     297.  24,672 ¦  1:14.17  157.¦ 2:25.17  145.¦ 2:48.14  150.¦   22.56  211.¦ 3:37.10  164.¦ 4:28.47  130.¦   51.37   65.¦ 5:24.27  109.¦
  101. De Boer Korjun       62 NL-AR Castricum      En Route                         5:57.43,6     49.14,3  (1613)  M147     298.  24,655 ¦  1:13.27  138.¦ 2:21.18  102.¦ 2:42.53   92.¦   21.35   81.¦ 3:27.01   84.¦ 4:20.10   79.¦   53.09  107.¦ 5:16.42   76.¦
  102. Di Saverio Stefano   62 S.Atto (TE)          Velo Club Bellante               5:58.12,0     49.42,7  (2013)  M147     303.  24,623 ¦  1:11.36  101.¦ 2:21.53  106.¦ 2:44.21  106.¦   22.28  163.¦ 3:32.55  132.¦ 4:25.32  116.¦   52.37   95.¦ 5:24.04  106.¦
  103. van Delft Marcel     66 NL-ME Rijnsburg      En Route                         5:58.12,1     49.42,8  (1595)  M147     304.  24,623 ¦  1:14.57  167.¦ 2:25.29  150.¦ 2:48.47  153.¦   23.17  240.¦ 3:34.42  147.¦ 4:31.16  150.¦   56.33  217.¦ 5:25.12  114.¦
  104. Peruzzotti Paolo     65 Vergiate             Coppi Racing Tema Azzate         5:58.23,7     49.54,4  (1103)  M147     306.  24,609 ¦  1:11.06   92.¦ 2:23.11  127.¦ 2:45.29  125.¦   22.17  147.¦ 3:31.16  121.¦ 4:25.17  112.¦   54.01  134.¦ 5:22.33  102.¦
  105. Biermans Jack        61 NL-EK Herkenbosch    Dahmen Cycling                   5:58.32,2     50.02,9  (1839)  M147     308.  24,599 ¦  1:11.29   98.¦ 2:22.18  114.¦ 2:44.21  105.¦   22.02  122.¦ 3:29.58  106.¦ 4:24.53  107.¦   54.55  160.¦ 5:23.29  104.¦
  106. Meixner Wolfgang     64 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 5:58.35,2     50.05,9  (2103)  M147     309.  24,596 ¦  1:11.34  100.¦ 2:20.56   94.¦ 2:42.58   96.¦   22.02  121.¦ 3:31.20  124.¦ 4:25.56  118.¦   54.35  150.¦ 5:24.04  107.¦
  107. Breda Paride         66 desenzano d/g (bs)   G.s. zanola rivoltella           5:58.52,8     50.23,5  (1237)  M147     313.  24,576 ¦  1:10.40   84.¦ 2:19.20   77.¦ 2:41.09   79.¦   21.48  101.¦ 3:26.06   72.¦ 4:20.08   78.¦   54.01  135.¦ 5:20.15   91.¦
  108. Farneti Marino       66 Villafranca          Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:58.56,5     50.27,2  (1758)  M147     316.  24,572 ¦  1:12.08  117.¦ 2:21.41  103.¦ 2:43.11   97.¦   21.29   77.¦ 3:30.55  117.¦ 4:25.04  110.¦   54.09  138.¦ 5:25.16  116.¦
  109. Musci Francesco      61 ADELFIA   BA         POL. VELO CLUB ADELFIA           5:59.02,7     50.33,4  (2116)  M147     317.  24,565 ¦  1:04.14   10.¦ 2:09.29   12.¦ 2:30.50   16.¦   21.21   69.¦ 3:14.11   18.¦ 4:19.33   76.¦ 1:05.22  605.¦ 5:24.37  110.¦
  110. Gorfer Giorgio       65 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          5:59.35,0     51.05,7  (3578)  M147     323.  24,528 ¦  1:11.05   90.¦ 2:18.23   63.¦ 2:39.58   67.¦   21.35   82.¦ 3:24.47   65.¦ 4:19.11   74.¦   54.23  143.¦ 5:25.03  112.¦
  111. Errens Peter         65 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:59.53,8     51.24,5  (1878)  M147     324.  24,507 ¦  1:09.15   59.¦ 2:21.04  101.¦ 2:44.24  107.¦   23.19  244.¦ 3:31.17  122.¦ 4:27.35  125.¦   56.17  209.¦ 5:24.39  111.¦
  112. Sardi Giovanni       61 Poncarale (BS)       GS Pedale Bagnolese              6:00.04,5     51.35,2  (1064)  M147     326.  24,494 ¦  1:08.36   51.¦ 2:17.33   57.¦ 2:40.26   73.¦   22.52  202.¦ 3:25.15   68.¦ 4:24.03  100.¦   58.48  309.¦ 5:25.13  115.¦
  113. Cavina Giambattista  66 Faenza               Pol. Sacmi Imola                 6:00.15,1     51.45,8  (1249)  M147     327.  24,482 ¦  1:09.08   58.¦ 2:19.31   81.¦ 2:41.30   84.¦   21.58  117.¦ 3:28.59   96.¦ 4:24.20  102.¦   55.21  174.¦ 5:23.54  105.¦
  114. Bonfanti Giovanni    65 Carnate              Team Bellusco                    6:00.16,9     51.47,6  (4473)  M147     328.  24,480 ¦  1:18.52  266.¦ 2:28.14  177.¦ 2:50.07  170.¦   21.53  106.¦ 3:35.17  151.¦ 4:28.06  127.¦   52.49   97.¦ 5:26.03  119.¦
  115. Dell'Eva Paolo       62 CUSANO MILANINO (MI) Jolli Nota                       6:00.23,5     51.54,2  (1127)  M147     330.  24,473 ¦  1:15.46  185.¦ 2:28.06  175.¦ 2:50.07  169.¦   22.00  120.¦ 3:35.59  156.¦ 4:30.40  144.¦   54.41  154.¦ 5:27.13  126.¦
  116. Vossen Roger         66 NL-VALKENBURG A/D GE                                  6:00.34,1     52.04,8  (4159)  M147     333.  24,461 ¦  1:13.18  134.¦ 2:22.27  115.¦ 2:44.06  103.¦   21.39   90.¦ 3:29.05   98.¦ 4:24.47  105.¦   55.41  189.¦ 5:25.44  118.¦
  117. Stefani Federico     63 Borgoricco PD        SC Campodarsego                  6:00.40,2     52.10,9  (5421)  M147     336.  24,454 ¦  1:14.06  152.¦ 2:25.07  144.¦ 2:47.26  142.¦   22.19  152.¦ 3:34.27  145.¦ 4:29.51  135.¦   55.24  176.¦ 5:27.11  125.¦
  118. Durazzi Daniele      63 Firenze              King bike bhoss                  6:00.52,7     52.23,4  (2016)  M147     337.  24,440 ¦  1:09.21   60.¦ 2:23.02  125.¦ 2:45.26  124.¦   22.24  159.¦ 3:31.41  126.¦ 4:29.18  134.¦   57.37  251.¦ 5:26.44  122.¦
  119. Tavarini Gianmarco   66 Ortonovo             Gs Bici Center                   6:00.54,8     52.25,5  (5129)  M147     338.  24,437 ¦  1:13.53  148.¦ 2:25.05  143.¦ 2:47.24  141.¦   22.18  149.¦ 3:33.53  140.¦ 4:30.09  136.¦   56.16  208.¦ 5:28.03  132.¦
  120. Bearzot Gianni       62 Ronchi dei Legionari GS Roby Calzature                6:00.55,8     52.26,5  (1804)  M147     341.  24,436 ¦  1:13.39  141.¦ 2:25.24  148.¦ 2:47.36  143.¦   22.11  134.¦ 3:34.53  149.¦ 4:30.22  140.¦   55.28  182.¦ 5:26.51  123.¦
  121. Rieger Udo           65 D-Wielenbach         Post SV Weilheim                 6:01.06,3     52.37,0  (8578)  M147     345.  24,425 ¦  1:16.19  205.¦ 2:28.34  181.¦ 2:50.30  176.¦   21.56  114.¦ 3:37.35  171.¦ 4:30.11  137.¦   52.35   93.¦ 5:26.05  120.¦
  122. Neculoiu Bogdan      62 D-Kenzingen                                           6:01.18,6     52.49,3  (5348)  M147     347.  24,411 ¦  1:14.52  166.¦ 2:25.57  154.¦ 2:47.41  144.¦   21.44   97.¦ 3:37.14  166.¦ 4:28.11  128.¦   50.57   52.¦ 5:25.35  117.¦
  123. Besana Roberto       61 Mariano Comense      GS Byroll                        6:01.35,6     53.06,3  (1078)  M147     350.  24,392 ¦  1:10.20   78.¦ 2:21.04  100.¦ 2:43.24  100.¦   22.20  153.¦ 3:32.21  128.¦ 4:24.55  108.¦   52.33   92.¦ 5:25.04  113.¦
  124. Reiterer Luis        61 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    6:01.38,6     53.09,3  (1849)  M147     351.  24,388 ¦  1:10.32   82.¦ 2:19.57   86.¦ 2:41.32   85.¦   21.35   84.¦ 3:27.15   86.¦ 4:23.32   97.¦   56.16  207.¦ 5:24.14  108.¦
  125. Luc Herygers         61 B-Herentals          /                                6:01.39,8     53.10,5  (2085)  M147     353.  24,387 ¦  1:13.15  130.¦ 2:22.08  110.¦ 2:45.19  121.¦   23.10  225.¦ 3:30.55  118.¦ 4:29.10  133.¦   58.14  284.¦ 5:27.58  130.¦
  126. Bernardini Loris     62 Villa Cortese        Gso olmina legnano               6:01.45,3     53.16,0  (1331)  M147     354.  24,381 ¦  1:10.51   86.¦ 2:21.43  104.¦ 2:42.55   93.¦   21.12   56.¦ 3:28.28   93.¦ 4:25.52  117.¦   57.24  241.¦ 5:27.15  127.¦
  127. Vitale Luca          65 Milano               GS Lissone Bicimania             6:02.41,3     54.12,0   (192)  M147     360.  24,318 ¦  1:13.03  128.¦ 2:25.23  147.¦ 2:47.48  146.¦   22.25  160.¦ 3:33.24  135.¦ 4:28.43  129.¦   55.19  173.¦ 5:28.01  131.¦
  128. Gozzi Silvano        62 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          6:02.57,9     54.28,6  (5199)  M147     368.  24,299 ¦  1:11.57  108.¦ 2:20.21   89.¦ 2:41.14   81.¦   20.52   45.¦ 3:25.47   70.¦ 4:24.55  109.¦   59.08  323.¦ 5:27.35  128.¦
  129. Gorgi Roberto        65 San Martino di Lupar UC Lupi                          6:03.03,9     54.34,6  (7441)  M147     370.  24,293 ¦  1:20.58  322.¦ 2:33.52  259.¦ 2:56.47  247.¦   22.55  207.¦ 3:42.12  208.¦ 4:33.55  166.¦   51.43   68.¦ 5:29.50  138.¦
  130. Haltenberger Horst   65 D-Landsberg am Lech  Team Remann                      6:03.08,7     54.39,4  (1210)  M147     372.  24,287 ¦  1:14.07  154.¦ 2:26.46  164.¦ 2:49.09  157.¦   22.23  158.¦ 3:36.13  159.¦ 4:31.29  154.¦   55.16  171.¦ 5:28.05  133.¦
  131. Frattallone Giuseppe 63 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:03.09,5     54.40,2  (1226)  M147     373.  24,286 ¦  1:08.24   48.¦ 2:18.36   68.¦ 2:41.05   78.¦   22.29  165.¦ 3:28.04   90.¦ 4:26.14  119.¦   58.10  282.¦ 5:26.53  124.¦
  132. Rammerstorfer Wolfga 62 A-LINZ               Radteam MASTERS LINZ             6:03.36,4     55.07,1  (2152)  M147     381.  24,256 ¦  1:10.36   83.¦ 2:21.03   98.¦ 2:42.57   94.¦   21.54  108.¦ 3:30.14  109.¦ 4:26.51  121.¦   56.36  221.¦ 5:27.57  129.¦
  133. Verschoor Marco      63 NL-The hague                                          6:04.41,2     56.11,9  (1143)  M147     387.  24,185 ¦  1:11.48  105.¦ 2:23.23  130.¦ 2:46.19  131.¦   22.55  206.¦ 3:32.31  130.¦ 4:30.27  142.¦   57.56  271.¦ 5:30.51  142.¦
  134. van Buul Wim         65 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch                                   6:04.46,9     56.17,6  (3849)  M147     388.  24,178 ¦  1:11.49  106.¦ 2:19.31   80.¦ 2:41.10   80.¦   21.39   89.¦ 3:26.53   81.¦ 4:19.16   75.¦   52.23   88.¦ 5:21.25   94.¦
  135. Zanatta Marco        63 Villorba (TV)        U.C. Villorba                    6:05.12,0     56.42,7  (2222)  M147     396.  24,151 ¦  1:11.07   94.¦ 2:21.04   99.¦ 2:42.58   95.¦   21.54  109.¦ 3:27.40   89.¦ 4:25.26  113.¦   57.45  258.¦ 5:29.37  137.¦
  136. Huber Otto           63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:05.23,2     56.53,9  (1360)  M147     400.  24,138 ¦  1:13.15  130.¦ 2:23.26  131.¦ 2:46.11  129.¦   22.44  185.¦ 3:33.19  134.¦ 4:28.55  131.¦   55.35  184.¦ 5:30.18  141.¦
  137. Pellegrini Pellegrin 62 Viareggio            Kulmine Wac                      6:05.26,4     56.57,1  (8381)  M147     401.  24,135 ¦  1:16.42  212.¦ 2:31.54  228.¦ 2:53.18  201.¦   21.23   70.¦ 3:40.07  187.¦ 4:31.25  152.¦   51.17   57.¦ 5:29.53  139.¦
  138. Paolini Andrea       64 Forlì                Baldoni Racing                   6:05.40,1     57.10,8  (1197)  M147     405.  24,120 ¦  1:13.03  129.¦ 2:24.57  142.¦ 2:47.42  145.¦   22.44  184.¦ 3:34.28  146.¦ 4:30.26  141.¦   55.57  195.¦ 5:28.48  135.¦
  139. Vangelisti Marcello  61 Firenze              Ciclocittà Race                  6:05.46,3     57.17,0  (9102)  M147     406.  24,113 ¦  1:16.27  207.¦ 2:25.26  149.¦ 2:46.22  132.¦   20.56   48.¦ 3:29.52  105.¦ 4:22.50   91.¦   52.57  103.¦ 5:28.29  134.¦
  140. Dorillo Maurizio     63 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          6:05.50,1     57.20,8  (2640)  M147     407.  24,109 ¦  1:18.49  262.¦ 2:29.03  190.¦ 2:50.12  171.¦   21.08   54.¦ 3:36.12  158.¦ 4:27.46  126.¦   51.33   63.¦ 5:26.20  121.¦
  141. Calcinai Andrea      66 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:05.55,0     57.25,7  (1325)  M147     408.  24,103 ¦  1:12.17  119.¦ 2:24.13  133.¦ 2:46.58  140.¦   22.45  186.¦ 3:34.22  144.¦ 4:31.36  155.¦   57.13  232.¦ 5:31.46  145.¦
  142. Poccianti Alessandro 66 Agliana              UC Pedale Sangiorgese            6:06.01,8     57.32,5  (4674)  M147     412.  24,096 ¦  1:10.30   81.¦ 2:17.43   59.¦ 2:38.19   53.¦   20.35   35.¦ 3:23.58   59.¦ 4:25.30  114.¦ 1:01.31  434.¦ 5:29.10  136.¦
  143. Poli Massimo         62 Parma                GS Massaflex                     6:06.12,9     57.43,6  (1316)  M147     415.  24,084 ¦  1:16.04  193.¦ 2:30.18  206.¦ 2:53.34  204.¦   23.15  237.¦ 3:40.09  189.¦ 4:33.06  160.¦   52.57  102.¦ 5:31.53  146.¦
  144. Snijder Gerben       65 NL-Haarlem           Team Cool Kool                   6:06.21,8     57.52,5  (4575)  M147     417.  24,074 ¦  1:13.48  145.¦ 2:24.55  141.¦ 2:47.53  147.¦   22.57  213.¦ 3:34.43  148.¦ 4:30.43  145.¦   56.00  198.¦ 5:30.13  140.¦
  145. Crotti Federico      66 Ponzano Veneto       Granfondo Pinarello              6:06.32,6     58.03,3  (2271)  M147     420.  24,062 ¦  1:13.17  132.¦ 2:22.16  113.¦ 2:44.25  108.¦   22.09  131.¦ 3:28.58   95.¦ 4:27.15  123.¦   58.17  287.¦ 5:32.12  147.¦
  146. Waibel Ha Jo         66 D-Mauer              SG Poseiden Eppelheim            6:06.40,2     58.10,9  (9187)  M147     422.  24,054 ¦  1:21.50  353.¦ 2:35.34  282.¦ 2:57.55  270.¦   22.21  155.¦ 3:46.05  254.¦ 4:36.04  180.¦   49.59   42.¦ 5:33.30  152.¦
  147. Blasco Giuseppe      61 Bevera di Ventimigli G.S. BARALE Bordighera           6:07.45,6     59.16,3  (1165)  M147     437.  23,983 ¦  1:12.46  125.¦ 2:23.42  132.¦ 2:46.29  134.¦   22.46  192.¦ 3:33.26  136.¦ 4:30.50  146.¦   57.23  240.¦ 5:31.34  143.¦
  148. Wonneberg Dirk       64 D-Radolfzell                                          6:07.50,9     59.21,6  (3906)  M147     438.  23,977 ¦  1:16.12  199.¦ 2:27.01  168.¦ 2:49.23  161.¦   22.21  156.¦ 3:37.49  174.¦ 4:33.26  163.¦   55.37  185.¦ 5:33.34  154.¦
  149. Ruozi Roberto        66 Casalgrande          GS Campioli Salvaterra           6:07.58,9     59.29,6  (1106)  M147     440.  23,968 ¦  1:13.21  137.¦ 2:22.03  108.¦ 2:44.58  115.¦   22.54  205.¦ 3:29.50  104.¦ 4:31.08  148.¦ 1:01.17  422.¦ 5:32.21  149.¦
  150. Comodi Edy           65 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:08.03,5     59.34,2  (4324)  M147     441.  23,963 ¦  1:21.21  335.¦ 2:36.57  306.¦ 2:59.51  296.¦   22.53  203.¦ 3:44.22  228.¦ 4:36.30  184.¦   52.08   82.¦ 5:34.06  159.¦
  151. Bonino Massimo       66 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:08.41,2   1:00.11,9  (6761)  M147     450.  23,922 ¦  1:15.17  175.¦ 2:25.58  155.¦ 2:48.39  152.¦   22.40  176.¦ 3:37.53  176.¦ 4:34.22  171.¦   56.29  214.¦ 5:33.03  151.¦
  152. Spadetto Valentino   62 FARRA DI SOLIGO (TV) TEAM NUOVA CORTI                 6:08.45,2   1:00.15,9  (2185)  M147     451.  23,918 ¦  1:10.24   80.¦ 2:21.49  105.¦ 2:45.00  116.¦   23.11  228.¦ 3:30.03  108.¦ 4:30.58  147.¦ 1:00.55  401.¦ 5:33.32  153.¦
  153. Merli Fabrizio       66 Cesena (FC)          US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:08.50,8   1:00.21,5  (1134)  M147     452.  23,912 ¦  1:15.55  187.¦ 2:28.45  186.¦ 2:51.02  178.¦   22.17  148.¦ 3:38.47  180.¦ 4:34.03  168.¦   55.15  170.¦ 5:33.59  157.¦
  154. Hofman Remco         63 NL-BT Utrecht        Hellas                           6:08.51,7   1:00.22,4  (4979)  M147     453.  23,911 ¦  1:19.39  288.¦ 2:31.42  224.¦ 2:54.22  213.¦   22.40  174.¦ 3:42.51  213.¦ 4:36.51  187.¦   54.00  132.¦ 5:33.36  155.¦
  154. Ronchin Massimo      65 Martellago           Granfondo Pinarello              6:08.51,7   1:00.22,4  (1367)  M147     453.  23,911 ¦  1:13.21  136.¦ 2:25.53  153.¦ 2:48.06  149.¦   22.13  137.¦ 3:36.27  162.¦ 4:33.48  165.¦   57.20  237.¦ 5:34.59  165.¦
  156. Etowski Christoph    63 D-Hofstetten                                          6:09.05,7   1:00.36,4  (5246)  M147     456.  23,896 ¦  1:12.00  110.¦ 2:26.22  158.¦ 2:48.05  148.¦   21.42   94.¦ 3:35.51  154.¦ 4:31.25  153.¦   55.34  183.¦ 5:31.41  144.¦
  157. Ferro Fabio          61 Noventa Vicentina    G.s.Dossi                        6:09.17,1   1:00.47,8  (7251)  M147     458.  23,883 ¦  1:15.24  176.¦ 2:26.59  167.¦ 2:49.42  164.¦   22.43  182.¦ 3:35.38  152.¦ 4:32.43  156.¦   57.05  228.¦ 5:34.02  158.¦
  158. Pozzobon Silvano     64 Maserada sul Piave   TEAM DDM diavoli del montello    6:09.25,4   1:00.56,1  (2309)  M147     461.  23,875 ¦  1:13.39  142.¦ 2:26.23  159.¦ 2:49.32  163.¦   23.09  223.¦ 3:37.24  169.¦ 4:35.21  178.¦   57.57  272.¦ 5:34.54  164.¦
  159. Vandi Maurizio       64 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    6:09.30,3   1:01.01,0  (2872)  M147     462.  23,869 ¦  1:14.24  160.¦ 2:27.54  174.¦ 2:50.28  175.¦   22.33  168.¦ 3:37.11  165.¦ 4:34.48  175.¦   57.37  252.¦ 5:34.06  159.¦
  160. Franceschini Bruno   64 Desenzano del Garda  G.S: ZANOLA RACING TEAM          6:09.46,6   1:01.17,3  (5261)  M147     465.  23,852 ¦  1:16.05  194.¦ 2:27.20  170.¦ 2:49.28  162.¦   22.07  127.¦ 3:38.56  181.¦ 4:36.06  181.¦   57.10  230.¦ 5:36.02  171.¦
  161. Zenzani Antonello    61 Faenza               UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:09.58,0   1:01.28,7  (1011)  M147     467.  23,839 ¦  1:13.39  140.¦ 2:24.39  138.¦ 2:46.50  139.¦   22.11  135.¦ 3:34.19  142.¦ 4:30.39  143.¦   56.19  210.¦ 5:35.28  167.¦
  162. Cirani Carlo         65 Castiglione D/ST     GS Odolese MTB Conca D'Oro       6:10.00,0   1:01.30,7  (1989)  M147     469.  23,837 ¦  1:10.18   76.¦ 2:22.02  107.¦ 2:45.31  126.¦   23.29  260.¦ 3:32.34  131.¦ 4:31.21  151.¦   58.46  308.¦ 5:34.51  163.¦
  163. Magnelli Filippo     66 Greve in Chianti     G.s. grassina                    6:10.08,1   1:01.38,8  (2087)  M147     472.  23,829 ¦  1:06.19   24.¦ 2:14.22   37.¦ 2:39.09   61.¦   24.47  395.¦ 3:26.28   77.¦ 4:28.56  132.¦ 1:02.27  480.¦ 5:34.24  161.¦
  164. Weyrich Steffen      66 D-Erfurt             LTV Erfurt                       6:10.08,7   1:01.39,4  (9237)  M147     473.  23,828 ¦  1:18.19  242.¦ 2:30.13  204.¦ 2:51.29  185.¦   21.15   61.¦ 3:48.44  285.¦ 4:36.35  185.¦   47.51   15.¦ 5:33.50  156.¦
  165. van der Put Lou      62 NL-XH Maastricht     En Route                         6:10.38,2   1:02.08,9  (1602)  M147     479.  23,796 ¦  1:11.05   91.¦ 2:26.39  161.¦ 2:49.08  156.¦   22.28  164.¦ 3:35.41  153.¦ 4:30.15  138.¦   54.34  148.¦ 5:32.17  148.¦
  166. Gargioni Ciro        64 Piadena CR           GC Amatori Piadena               6:11.01,4   1:02.32,1  (7351)  M147     487.  23,772 ¦  1:18.03  234.¦ 2:31.59  229.¦ 2:55.05  225.¦   23.06  219.¦ 3:41.51  205.¦ 4:37.51  190.¦   56.00  199.¦ 5:36.00  169.¦
  167. Di Muoio Angelo      65 Prato                S.C.INWOOL                       6:11.24,6   1:02.55,3  (7108)  M147     492.  23,747 ¦  1:12.55  127.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:45.40  128.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:32.22  129.¦ 4:34.50  176.¦ 1:02.28  481.¦ 5:36.49  176.¦
  168. Benaglia Marco       63 Paladina BG          GS Good Bike Team                6:11.26,3   1:02.57,0  (1075)  M147     493.  23,745 ¦  1:12.19  120.¦ 2:25.33  151.¦ 2:48.32  151.¦   22.58  214.¦ 3:33.34  137.¦ 4:33.33  164.¦   59.59  357.¦ 5:38.09  180.¦
  169. Oswald Martin        65 D-Zwiesel            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:11.44,3   1:03.15,0  (1796)  M147     498.  23,726 ¦  1:10.59   88.¦ 2:19.55   85.¦ 2:41.21   82.¦   21.26   73.¦ 3:27.32   88.¦ 4:25.11  111.¦   57.39  254.¦ 5:34.35  162.¦
  170. Widmann Markus       61 Jenesien             Rewel Team                       6:11.50,9   1:03.21,6  (2337)  M147     499.  23,719 ¦  1:11.04   89.¦ 2:21.02   97.¦ 2:43.53  101.¦   22.50  201.¦ 3:30.50  116.¦ 4:32.49  158.¦ 1:01.58  453.¦ 5:36.28  173.¦
  171. Oberto Mauro         66 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:12.02,4   1:03.33,1  (8297)  M147     502.  23,707 ¦  1:15.16  174.¦ 2:24.53  140.¦ 2:46.50  138.¦   21.56  113.¦ 3:33.09  133.¦ 4:30.21  139.¦   57.12  231.¦ 5:32.44  150.¦
  172. Zanelli Gianni       66 Imola (BO)           Pol.SACMI IMOLA                  6:12.05,3   1:03.36,0  (3688)  M147     504.  23,704 ¦  1:19.51  293.¦ 2:32.10  234.¦ 2:55.05  224.¦   22.54  204.¦ 3:42.53  214.¦ 4:37.24  188.¦   54.30  144.¦ 5:36.44  175.¦
  173. Böving Helmut        62 D-Hagen              Windschattenkumpel Hohenlimbur   6:12.15,2   1:03.45,9  (6795)  M147     509.  23,693 ¦  1:19.30  281.¦ 2:30.20  207.¦ 2:52.13  188.¦   21.52  105.¦ 3:37.09  163.¦ 4:32.46  157.¦   55.37  187.¦ 5:36.26  172.¦
  174. Marcante Walter      66 Santorso             UC Carrè                         6:12.16,5   1:03.47,2  (1154)  M147     510.  23,692 ¦  1:13.18  133.¦ 2:25.50  152.¦ 2:49.03  155.¦   23.13  233.¦ 3:35.55  155.¦ 4:34.36  173.¦   58.41  301.¦ 5:36.02  170.¦
  175. Klancic Gianpiero    66 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          6:12.54,0   1:04.24,7  (6472)  M147     520.  23,652 ¦  1:16.28  208.¦ 2:27.25  172.¦ 2:48.58  154.¦   21.33   80.¦ 3:35.15  150.¦ 4:34.15  170.¦   58.59  316.¦ 5:37.06  177.¦
  176. Lutz Hobler          62 D-Weilheim           Post SV Weilheim                 6:13.16,5   1:04.47,2  (7979)  M147     524.  23,628 ¦  1:21.51  354.¦ 2:32.07  233.¦ 2:52.51  194.¦   20.44   39.¦ 3:40.19  191.¦ 4:32.55  159.¦   52.36   94.¦ 5:35.38  168.¦
  177. Casciani Francesco   61 Viterbo              Centro Italia Bike               6:13.45,0   1:05.15,7  (6468)  M147     531.  23,598 ¦  1:19.33  283.¦ 2:32.37  241.¦ 2:56.19  241.¦   23.42  281.¦ 3:45.34  246.¦ 4:40.11  209.¦   54.37  151.¦ 5:38.57  184.¦
  178. Bodini Gianluca      65 Cingia de Botti CR   GC Amatori Piadena               6:13.47,4   1:05.18,1  (1892)  M147     532.  23,596 ¦  1:14.05  151.¦ 2:26.46  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:36.19  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  179. Piccolo Michele      64 Bastia di Rovolon    GS Veloci Mestrino               6:13.52,5   1:05.23,2  (2730)  M147     533.  23,590 ¦  1:16.08  196.¦ 2:28.26  179.¦ 2:50.04  168.¦   21.38   88.¦ 3:39.14  182.¦ 4:34.40  174.¦   55.25  177.¦ 5:37.30  178.¦
  180. Conti Alessandro     65 Stezzano             Team Bike Tech                   6:14.07,6   1:05.38,3  (1992)  M147     537.  23,574 ¦  1:17.11  219.¦ 2:27.23  171.¦ 2:49.50  165.¦   22.26  161.¦ 3:36.25  161.¦ 4:35.21  177.¦   58.55  312.¦ 5:39.02  185.¦
  181. Iacopeti Giorgio     66 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  6:14.08,5   1:05.39,2  (7685)  M147     538.  23,573 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:22.53  121.¦ 2:45.11  119.¦   22.18  150.¦ 3:30.50  115.¦ 4:33.15  161.¦ 1:02.24  477.¦ 5:35.16  166.¦
  182. Cervellin Stefano    62 Roncade              Granfondo Pinarello              6:14.30,8   1:06.01,5  (1366)  M147     542.  23,550 ¦  1:10.06   75.¦ 2:20.05   88.¦ 2:42.48   91.¦   22.43  183.¦ 3:30.40  113.¦ 4:31.10  149.¦ 1:00.30  378.¦ 5:37.52  179.¦
  183. Pomeri Ercole        64 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:14.37,3   1:06.08,0  (8465)  M147     548.  23,543 ¦  1:22.20  372.¦ 2:40.04  360.¦ 3:02.42  334.¦   22.38  170.¦ 3:50.27  301.¦ 4:40.32  212.¦   50.04   45.¦ 5:36.29  174.¦
  184. Bordignon Fabrizio   66 CH-Losone            Grüpp Alégar                     6:14.51,4   1:06.22,1  (2262)  M147     552.  23,528 ¦  1:16.00  192.¦ 2:28.58  188.¦ 2:52.16  189.¦   23.18  241.¦ 3:42.37  212.¦ 4:38.05  191.¦   55.27  180.¦ 5:39.38  187.¦
  185. Köcky Thomas         61 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:14.54,7   1:06.25,4  (1499)  M147     553.  23,525 ¦  1:17.36  229.¦ 2:30.26  208.¦ 2:52.20  190.¦   21.53  107.¦ 3:40.58  199.¦ 4:33.20  162.¦   52.22   87.¦ 5:38.20  181.¦
  186. Montanelli Walter    66 Perego               GS Perego                        6:14.57,1   1:06.27,8  (1306)  M147     554.  23,523 ¦  1:05.33   18.¦ 2:12.01   26.¦ 2:33.53   30.¦   21.52  103.¦ 3:19.52   35.¦ 4:22.54   92.¦ 1:03.01  516.¦ 5:39.47  188.¦
  187. Crutto Alberto       65 Ivrea                Pedale canavesano - cicli tess   6:14.58,6   1:06.29,3  (3558)  M147     555.  23,521 ¦  1:16.34  209.¦ 2:29.30  196.¦ 2:53.03  197.¦   23.32  267.¦ 3:42.07  206.¦ 4:39.54  208.¦   57.47  260.¦ 5:40.42  194.¦
  188. De Jong Robert       61 NL-AT Groningen      En Route                         6:15.00,0   1:06.30,7  (1629)  M147     556.  23,520 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:23.13  128.¦ 2:45.23  123.¦   22.09  132.¦ 3:37.25  170.¦ 4:33.57  167.¦   56.32  216.¦ 5:38.37  183.¦
  189. Plaschg Wolfgang     64 A-Schwaz             SCS                              6:15.08,0   1:06.38,7  (8444)  M147     560.  23,511 ¦  1:20.32  314.¦ 2:32.35  239.¦ 2:54.51  222.¦   22.16  145.¦ 3:43.41  222.¦ 4:38.20  192.¦   54.39  152.¦ 5:40.13  190.¦
  190. van Velzen Ruud      66 NL-CP Roelofarendsve En Route                         6:15.14,6   1:06.45,3  (5021)  M147     561.  23,504 ¦  1:19.27  280.¦ 2:32.25  236.¦ 2:56.14  239.¦   23.49  289.¦ 3:45.29  243.¦ 4:41.10  219.¦   55.41  190.¦ 5:40.31  193.¦
  191. Arrigo Paolo         66 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        6:15.50,2   1:07.20,9  (3008)  M147     563.  23,467 ¦  1:15.29  180.¦ 2:33.39  255.¦ 2:56.26  243.¦   22.46  191.¦ 3:46.59  264.¦ 4:40.44  213.¦   53.45  124.¦ 5:40.48  196.¦
  192. Jacobs Johan         66 B-Zutendaal          Team Caponi                      6:15.57,6   1:07.28,3  (2535)  M147     565.  23,459 ¦  1:18.48  260.¦ 2:32.53  245.¦ 2:55.20  227.¦   22.27  162.¦ 3:44.09  225.¦ 4:40.54  216.¦   56.45  223.¦ 5:40.21  192.¦
  193. Wolfensberger Ruedi  61 CH-Neftenbach        Länkerbiisser Neftenbach         6:16.09,4   1:07.40,1  (9272)  M147     569.  23,447 ¦  1:17.50  232.¦ 2:30.42  211.¦ 2:53.14  200.¦   22.32  167.¦ 3:40.05  186.¦ 4:36.49  186.¦   56.44  222.¦ 5:41.09  197.¦
  194. Benato Stefano       61 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:16.23,2   1:07.53,9  (6645)  M147     573.  23,433 ¦  1:18.30  248.¦ 2:30.51  214.¦ 2:53.59  206.¦   23.08  221.¦ 3:40.58  200.¦ 4:40.54  215.¦   59.55  355.¦ 5:40.11  189.¦
  195. Cadorin Giuseppe     63 Thiene               D-Team                           6:16.27,5   1:07.58,2  (3547)  M147     575.  23,428 ¦  1:16.38  210.¦ 2:30.37  209.¦ 2:53.23  202.¦   22.45  187.¦ 3:44.17  226.¦ 4:38.22  193.¦   54.04  137.¦ 5:41.49  202.¦
  196. Körner Peter         62 D-Inning                                              6:16.58,2   1:08.28,9  (7825)  M147     580.  23,397 ¦  1:18.51  264.¦ 2:34.20  268.¦ 2:57.15  258.¦   22.55  208.¦ 3:47.49  276.¦ 4:40.57  217.¦   53.08  106.¦ 5:42.17  205.¦
  197. Destefanis Giancarlo 61 Ciriè                Team Cicloteca                   6:17.01,8   1:08.32,5  (1298)  M147     581.  23,393 ¦  1:15.39  184.¦ 2:29.41  198.¦ 2:53.12  199.¦   23.31  263.¦ 3:40.27  193.¦ 4:38.34  197.¦   58.06  279.¦ 5:40.14  191.¦
  198. Zocchi Giorgio       65 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)   U.S. SANGIORGESE                 6:17.14,9   1:08.45,6  (2230)  M147     582.  23,379 ¦  1:15.06  171.¦ 2:29.14  191.¦ 2:53.32  203.¦   24.17  334.¦ 3:43.27  221.¦ 4:40.20  210.¦   56.52  225.¦ 5:41.12  198.¦
  199. Necchi Roberto       65 Fano - PU            A.S. Team Galiardi               6:17.22,1   1:08.52,8  (3869)  M147     583.  23,372 ¦  1:14.24  159.¦ 2:29.29  195.¦ 2:52.36  192.¦   23.06  220.¦ 3:39.34  183.¦ 4:39.41  205.¦ 1:00.06  361.¦ 5:43.02  210.¦
  200. Rossi Maurizio       62 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   6:17.38,3   1:09.09,0  (8624)  M147     586.  23,355 ¦  1:19.42  290.¦ 2:32.06  232.¦ 2:54.28  215.¦   22.22  157.¦ 3:42.11  207.¦ 4:40.49  214.¦   58.37  296.¦ 5:41.36  200.¦
  201. Maier Andreas        64 D-Ammerbuch                                           6:17.42,5   1:09.13,2  (8002)  M147     588.  23,351 ¦  1:18.03  235.¦ 2:31.23  221.¦ 2:54.04  209.¦   22.41  179.¦ 3:41.26  202.¦ 4:39.21  203.¦   57.54  269.¦ 5:42.09  204.¦
  202. Binder Oliver        66 NL-HH Huissen                                         6:17.48,8   1:09.19,5  (3697)  M147     591.  23,344 ¦  1:20.56  321.¦ 2:34.16  266.¦ 2:57.41  263.¦   23.24  251.¦ 3:48.45  286.¦ 4:44.39  249.¦   55.53  194.¦ 5:43.45  215.¦
  203. Ricciardo Antonino   62 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:17.52,5   1:09.23,2  (2807)  M147     593.  23,341 ¦  1:18.46  258.¦ 2:34.37  272.¦ 2:56.58  249.¦   22.20  154.¦ 3:46.34  259.¦ 4:43.51  240.¦   57.16  235.¦ 5:43.08  211.¦
  204. Luger Stefan         65 A-Auberg             Bank Austria                     6:18.09,3   1:09.40,0  (7972)  M147     600.  23,323 ¦  1:23.53  430.¦ 2:41.47  395.¦ 3:03.52  356.¦   22.04  125.¦ 3:51.41  313.¦ 4:44.00  242.¦   52.19   86.¦ 5:41.13  199.¦
  205. Pagani Roberto       63 PARMA                Velo Club La Bici                6:18.29,5   1:10.00,2  (3671)  M147     605.  23,303 ¦  1:18.34  253.¦ 2:32.23  235.¦ 2:56.11  238.¦   23.48  288.¦ 3:45.46  249.¦ 4:44.48  252.¦   59.02  319.¦ 5:42.20  206.¦
  206. Kamphuis Robert      63 NL-BZ Wageningen     En Route                         6:18.43,0   1:10.13,7  (5001)  M147     609.  23,289 ¦  1:15.25  177.¦ 2:27.09  169.¦ 2:50.24  174.¦   23.14  234.¦ 3:40.37  194.¦ 4:39.47  206.¦   59.09  324.¦ 5:43.08  212.¦
  207. Piovesan Francesco   66 Roncade              GC Treviso                       6:18.48,8   1:10.19,5  (2143)  M147     612.  23,283 ¦  1:14.36  163.¦ 2:26.03  156.¦ 2:49.19  160.¦   23.15  238.¦ 3:37.20  167.¦ 4:36.30  183.¦   59.10  325.¦ 5:42.30  207.¦
  208. Nazzaroli Giorgio    65 Casale Corte Cerro   Biciclub Omegna                  6:18.50,1   1:10.20,8  (3668)  M147     613.  23,281 ¦  1:16.23  206.¦ 2:29.33  197.¦ 2:52.55  195.¦   23.21  248.¦ 3:39.51  184.¦ 4:38.35  198.¦   58.44  304.¦ 5:40.45  195.¦
  209. Biella Marco         66 Bernareggio          Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       6:18.52,5   1:10.23,2  (1963)  M147     615.  23,279 ¦  1:15.00  170.¦ 2:30.38  210.¦ 2:54.03  208.¦   23.25  254.¦ 3:41.20  201.¦ 4:39.11  199.¦   57.50  265.¦ 5:41.40  201.¦
  210. Landini Raffaello    65 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    6:18.57,6   1:10.28,3  (7876)  M147     617.  23,274 ¦  1:20.12  300.¦ 2:34.51  275.¦ 2:58.18  273.¦   23.27  258.¦ 3:45.53  251.¦ 4:44.50  253.¦   58.57  314.¦ 5:42.52  208.¦
  211. Rüdiger  Ahrens      63 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       6:19.12,3   1:10.43,0  (2162)  M147     623.  23,259 ¦  1:18.08  236.¦ 2:32.27  237.¦ 2:56.22  242.¦   23.55  298.¦ 3:44.20  227.¦ 4:42.19  226.¦   57.58  275.¦ 5:44.50  222.¦
  212. Bravi Massimo        64 Urbino PS            AS Ciclo Ducale Urbino           6:19.14,6   1:10.45,3  (3785)  M147     624.  23,256 ¦  1:18.44  257.¦ 2:34.06  262.¦ 2:57.18  259.¦   23.12  230.¦ 3:44.29  229.¦ 4:43.12  235.¦   58.42  303.¦ 5:43.36  213.¦
  213. Angius Antonio       61 Bonorva              S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorva       6:19.39,9   1:11.10,6  (3628)  M147     632.  23,231 ¦  1:19.27  279.¦ 2:35.36  284.¦ 2:57.47  265.¦   22.10  133.¦ 3:47.30  272.¦ 4:42.21  227.¦   54.50  158.¦ 5:42.52  209.¦
  214. Haerden Jean-Pierre  62 B-amay               Rotheux-neupre                   6:19.45,0   1:11.15,7  (7544)  M147     635.  23,225 ¦  1:17.49  230.¦ 2:30.47  212.¦ 2:55.40  233.¦   24.53  404.¦ 3:43.06  216.¦ 4:39.21  202.¦   56.15  205.¦ 5:44.25  220.¦
  215. Sassi Riccardo       63 Camnago Volta        Bike Club Ferca                  6:20.10,4   1:11.41,1  (3238)  M147     644.  23,199 ¦  1:16.39  211.¦ 2:29.23  193.¦ 2:52.57  196.¦   23.34  270.¦ 3:40.17  190.¦ 4:41.55  225.¦ 1:01.38  439.¦ 5:44.11  217.¦
  216. Floore Arno          66 NL-AM Amsterdam      En Route                         6:20.33,0   1:12.03,7  (1728)  M147     648.  23,176 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.31  281.¦ 2:58.19  275.¦   22.48  198.¦ 3:46.28  258.¦ 4:40.25  211.¦   53.56  129.¦ 5:44.59  223.¦
  217. Lambregts Marcel     65 NL-VK Meteren        Dahmen Cycling                   6:20.34,4   1:12.05,1  (1833)  M147     649.  23,175 ¦  1:16.10  197.¦ 2:30.04  202.¦ 2:54.56  223.¦   24.52  403.¦ 3:43.59  224.¦ 4:42.22  228.¦   58.22  290.¦ 5:43.57  216.¦
  218. Caton Paul           61 GB-St Albans, Herts, Verulam Cycling Club             6:20.38,9   1:12.09,6  (6929)  M147     650.  23,170 ¦  1:22.24  376.¦ 2:38.38  338.¦ 3:01.40  317.¦   23.02  217.¦ 3:51.59  315.¦ 4:48.35  282.¦   56.35  219.¦ 5:46.56  233.¦
  219. Brecheisen Helmut    66 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Günzach                      6:20.44,4   1:12.15,1  (1971)  M147     653.  23,165 ¦  1:11.59  109.¦ 2:23.22  129.¦ 2:55.13  226.¦   31.51  926.¦ 3:45.41  248.¦ 4:39.38  204.¦   53.57  131.¦ 5:44.11  218.¦
  220. Roulet Tobias        65 D-Leonberg                                            6:20.51,5   1:12.22,2  (3228)  M147     655.  23,158 ¦  1:11.43  102.¦ 2:28.39  184.¦ 2:51.22  180.¦   22.42  180.¦ 3:45.09  234.¦ 4:38.30  195.¦   53.20  116.¦ 5:45.43  227.¦
  221. Vignati Franco       64 Legnano              UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE      6:21.34,7   1:13.05,4  (9136)  M147     659.  23,114 ¦  1:19.26  277.¦ 2:31.08  216.¦ 2:52.50  193.¦   21.42   95.¦ 3:38.15  177.¦ 4:36.16  182.¦   58.00  276.¦ 5:44.12  219.¦
  222. Pontieri Saverio Fra 62 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:21.56,6   1:13.27,3  (1363)  M147     664.  23,092 ¦  1:15.26  178.¦ 2:31.14  219.¦ 2:57.14  257.¦   25.59  545.¦ 3:44.39  232.¦ 4:42.28  230.¦   57.49  262.¦ 5:46.30  231.¦
  223. van Reek Dirk-Jan    64 NL-AR Hillegom       En Route                         6:22.00,1   1:13.30,8  (1653)  M147     666.  23,088 ¦  1:09.06   56.¦ 2:21.00   96.¦ 2:45.01  117.¦   24.01  306.¦ 3:38.31  178.¦ 4:39.20  200.¦ 1:00.48  390.¦ 5:47.02  234.¦
  224. Hagn Josef           63 D-Glonn              Lech Angels                      6:22.06,1   1:13.36,8  (1565)  M147     667.  23,082 ¦  1:18.39  254.¦ 2:36.00  291.¦ 2:59.27  287.¦   23.26  256.¦ 3:49.35  295.¦ 4:48.11  278.¦   58.36  294.¦ 5:47.02  235.¦
  225. Cazzaniga Egidio     66 Cassago Brianza      GS Perego                        6:22.14,0   1:13.44,7  (4644)  M147     669.  23,074 ¦  1:19.32  282.¦ 2:35.22  279.¦ 2:59.49  295.¦   24.26  352.¦ 3:48.05  281.¦ 4:43.32  238.¦   55.26  179.¦ 5:44.45  221.¦
  226. Koerhuis Han         61 NL-ZX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       6:22.19,2   1:13.49,9  (1911)  M147     671.  23,069 ¦  1:20.19  308.¦ 2:34.07  263.¦ 2:59.28  288.¦   25.20  468.¦ 3:47.21  269.¦ 4:41.07  218.¦   53.45  125.¦ 5:42.02  203.¦
  227. Eysell Burkhard      62 D-Gmund              Gleitschirmclub Tegernseer Tal   6:22.28,8   1:13.59,5  (5247)  M147     676.  23,060 ¦  1:21.31  337.¦ 2:40.10  361.¦ 3:04.16  363.¦   24.06  317.¦ 3:56.21  369.¦ 4:48.54  289.¦   52.33   91.¦ 5:47.39  239.¦
  228. Baldi Davide         62 Quarrata             GS U. Signori                    6:22.31,4   1:14.02,1  (2823)  M147     677.  23,057 ¦  1:21.40  346.¦ 2:37.09  309.¦ 3:02.26  328.¦   25.16  456.¦ 3:51.04  307.¦ 4:44.39  249.¦   53.34  121.¦ 5:43.44  214.¦
  229. Borst Volker         65 D-Hammelburg                                          6:22.37,3   1:14.08,0  (6776)  M147     678.  23,051 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.11  347.¦ 3:00.40  303.¦   21.29   75.¦ 3:51.04  306.¦ 4:42.24  229.¦   51.20   58.¦ 5:46.15  228.¦
  230. Schivazappa Andrea   63 Parma                Mtb alta val baganza             6:22.41,4   1:14.12,1  (4371)  M147     680.  23,047 ¦  1:16.00  191.¦ 2:28.21  178.¦ 2:51.40  186.¦   23.19  243.¦ 3:40.08  188.¦ 4:41.32  222.¦ 1:01.23  427.¦ 5:45.28  226.¦
  231. Brusa Domenico       64 Nonantola            Polisportiva Nonantola           6:22.45,1   1:14.15,8  (4232)  M147     682.  23,043 ¦  1:20.03  295.¦ 2:34.47  274.¦ 2:58.19  274.¦   23.32  265.¦ 3:47.07  267.¦ 4:45.53  262.¦   58.45  307.¦ 5:47.37  238.¦
  232. Goessl Klaus         62 D-Kraiburg           ADFC                             6:23.08,8   1:14.39,5  (5272)  M147     693.  23,019 ¦  1:17.36  228.¦ 2:33.07  248.¦ 2:57.12  256.¦   24.04  315.¦ 3:47.21  268.¦ 4:46.19  267.¦   58.58  315.¦ 5:48.11  246.¦
  233. Schönberger Johann   64 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:23.18,6   1:14.49,3  (5080)  M147     698.  23,010 ¦  1:20.13  302.¦ 2:34.36  271.¦ 2:57.18  260.¦   22.42  181.¦ 3:46.18  256.¦ 4:43.15  237.¦   56.57  227.¦ 5:47.17  236.¦
  234. Mariani Stefano      66 Serravalle Sesia     Team Locca                       6:23.21,2   1:14.51,9  (3662)  M147     699.  23,007 ¦  1:18.50  263.¦ 2:34.03  261.¦ 2:57.18  261.¦   23.15  236.¦ 3:45.24  240.¦ 4:44.57  255.¦   59.33  342.¦ 5:46.38  232.¦
  235. Ronda Paul           61 NL-MAASTRICHT                                         6:23.26,0   1:14.56,7  (4567)  M147     701.  23,002 ¦  1:18.34  252.¦ 2:33.29  252.¦ 2:58.41  283.¦   25.12  449.¦ 3:46.47  262.¦ 4:44.33  248.¦   57.45  257.¦ 5:47.54  241.¦
  236. Zanobini Luca        63 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:23.40,9   1:15.11,6  (6276)  M147     704.  22,987 ¦  1:21.19  331.¦ 2:38.16  333.¦ 3:01.27  312.¦   23.11  229.¦ 3:51.02  305.¦ 4:47.36  274.¦   56.34  218.¦ 5:48.08  245.¦
  237. Reichenbach Christop 66 CH-Romont FR         cyclophile romontois             6:24.02,2   1:15.32,9  (8542)  M147     711.  22,966 ¦  1:16.47  213.¦ 2:31.20  220.¦ 2:54.16  212.¦   22.56  212.¦ 3:38.41  179.¦ 4:37.38  189.¦   58.57  313.¦ 5:46.17  229.¦
  238. Aprile Bartolomeo    63 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:24.04,3   1:15.35,0  (6523)  M147     712.  22,964 ¦  1:15.31  182.¦ 2:33.40  256.¦ 2:56.27  244.¦   22.47  196.¦ 3:44.35  231.¦ 4:44.09  244.¦   59.34  343.¦ 5:48.05  244.¦
  239. Rocchi Stefano       62 Cervia               GC Fausto Coppi                  6:24.11,1   1:15.41,8  (1057)  M147     715.  22,957 ¦  1:12.06  115.¦ 2:22.54  122.¦ 2:44.58  114.¦   22.03  123.¦ 3:32.12  127.¦ 4:34.31  172.¦ 1:02.19  472.¦ 5:45.21  225.¦
  240. Melillo Gerardo      62 San Piero a Sieve    Pol.San Piero a Sieve            6:24.21,7   1:15.52,4  (8105)  M147     722.  22,947 ¦  1:17.18  225.¦ 2:28.08  176.¦ 2:50.21  173.¦   22.13  139.¦ 3:36.03  157.¦ 4:35.58  179.¦   59.54  353.¦ 5:39.23  186.¦
  241. Delledonne Francesco 66 Sandigliano          Gs Pedale Biellese               6:24.25,9   1:15.56,6  (3562)  M147     724.  22,942 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:58.23  277.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:47.25  271.¦ 4:45.00  256.¦   57.35  248.¦ 5:47.48  240.¦
  242. Wassenaar Pierre     63 NL-AJ Lisse          Bollenstreek                     6:24.40,1   1:16.10,8  (1855)  M147     726.  22,928 ¦  1:20.30  311.¦ 2:39.17  349.¦ 3:04.03  360.¦   24.46  394.¦ 3:52.23  320.¦ 4:48.43  284.¦   56.20  211.¦ 5:49.38  253.¦
  243. Pfander Werner       64 D-Fellbach                                            6:24.42,9   1:16.13,6  (3893)  M147     727.  22,926 ¦  1:12.08  116.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:51.22  180.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:45.10  235.¦ 4:38.31  196.¦   53.20  115.¦ 5:47.24  237.¦
  244. Crema Marzio         64 Crema                GS ISSESE                        6:24.43,5   1:16.14,2  (7027)  M147     728.  22,925 ¦  1:19.15  270.¦ 2:37.04  307.¦ 2:59.19  286.¦   22.15  142.¦ 3:48.12  283.¦ 4:44.00  241.¦   55.47  191.¦ 5:47.54  242.¦
  245. Bichler Guenther     61 D-Fischbachau / Wörn FSG Miesbach                     6:24.51,6   1:16.22,3  (3291)  M147     731.  22,917 ¦  1:14.22  158.¦ 2:26.40  162.¦ 2:49.11  159.¦   22.30  166.¦ 3:37.38  172.¦ 4:38.26  194.¦ 1:00.48  389.¦ 5:45.15  224.¦
  246. Bee Floriano         66 SOVRAMONTE BL        G.S. PRIMIERO                    6:24.56,2   1:16.26,9  (6629)  M147     733.  22,912 ¦  1:22.53  392.¦ 2:36.37  299.¦ 3:08.35  418.¦   31.58  928.¦ 3:54.03  342.¦ 4:48.44  285.¦   54.41  153.¦ 5:48.15  247.¦
  247. Sommer Jens          65 D-Moosburg           BRC DEFEKT 02 E.V. Berlin        6:24.57,4   1:16.28,1  (4384)  M147     734.  22,911 ¦  1:23.44  424.¦ 2:42.34  406.¦ 3:06.33  393.¦   23.58  303.¦ 3:56.11  366.¦ 4:47.56  276.¦   51.45   70.¦ 5:48.49  249.¦
  248. Toffolo Claudio      65 Lucca                Polisportiva Sangiulianese       6:25.19,0   1:16.49,7  (8999)  M147     738.  22,890 ¦  1:22.42  385.¦ 2:39.08  345.¦ 3:01.13  309.¦   22.05  126.¦ 3:47.46  275.¦ 4:43.14  236.¦   55.28  181.¦ 5:48.45  248.¦
  249. Werner Christian     63 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:25.23,7   1:16.54,4  (5047)  M147     740.  22,885 ¦  1:18.24  244.¦ 2:31.34  223.¦ 2:56.16  240.¦   24.42  381.¦ 3:43.13  218.¦ 4:43.00  233.¦   59.47  350.¦ 5:46.27  230.¦
  250. Petersen Fred        62 NL-XK Mijnsheerenlan En Route                         6:25.46,1   1:17.16,8  (4986)  M147     745.  22,863 ¦  1:18.32  251.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:57.11  255.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:50.57  304.¦ 4:48.20  279.¦   57.23  239.¦ 5:49.49  257.¦
  250. Schimpp Gerhard      61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:25.46,1   1:17.16,8  (1361)  M147     745.  22,863 ¦  1:23.29  415.¦ 2:39.01  343.¦ 3:03.14  344.¦   24.13  325.¦ 3:52.52  326.¦ 4:50.41  308.¦   57.49  263.¦ 5:50.23  259.¦
  252. Odorizzi Fernando    66 Albiano di Trento    Bren Team Trento                 6:25.59,8   1:17.30,5  (1020)  M147     753.  22,849 ¦  1:14.57  167.¦ 2:28.41  185.¦ 2:51.27  184.¦   22.46  189.¦ 3:41.45  203.¦ 4:43.00  232.¦ 1:01.15  417.¦ 5:48.03  243.¦
  253. Bianchini Giorgio    62 Cesena               GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:26.00,0   1:17.30,7  (5124)  M147     754.  22,849 ¦  1:19.34  285.¦ 2:33.44  257.¦ 2:56.33  246.¦   22.48  200.¦ 3:45.14  238.¦ 4:46.08  266.¦ 1:00.54  398.¦ 5:50.35  260.¦
  254. Faganello Andrea     63 Sedico               GS Eurovelo Cicli                6:26.18,7   1:17.49,4  (1287)  M147     760.  22,831 ¦  1:12.25  121.¦ 2:22.41  118.¦ 2:45.22  122.¦   22.40  175.¦ 3:33.48  139.¦ 4:34.11  169.¦ 1:00.23  372.¦ 5:38.25  182.¦
  255. Guerra Paolo         61 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:26.24,1   1:17.54,8  (1037)  M147     761.  22,825 ¦  1:15.14  173.¦ 2:31.13  218.¦ 2:54.38  219.¦   23.24  252.¦ 3:43.12  217.¦ 4:45.54  263.¦ 1:02.42  495.¦ 5:51.04  263.¦
  256. Belletti Carlo Enric 61 Forlimpopoli         AS TEAM                          6:26.43,2   1:18.13,9  (3022)  M147     763.  22,807 ¦  1:20.17  306.¦ 2:35.58  290.¦ 2:59.36  291.¦   23.38  277.¦ 3:49.43  297.¦ 4:51.35  312.¦ 1:01.51  448.¦ 5:50.57  262.¦
  257. Schiavi Alessandro   65 Brescia              GS Carrera                       6:26.48,4   1:18.19,1  (1794)  M147     765.  22,802 ¦  1:17.15  222.¦ 2:29.15  192.¦ 2:54.07  210.¦   24.51  402.¦ 3:42.36  211.¦ 4:43.33  239.¦ 1:00.56  403.¦ 5:49.21  252.¦
  258. Pretolani Marco      64 CESENA (FC)          US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:26.52,5   1:18.23,2  (3479)  M147     766.  22,798 ¦  1:19.46  292.¦ 2:35.39  286.¦ 3:00.38  302.¦   24.59  416.¦ 3:47.55  277.¦ 4:49.15  293.¦ 1:01.19  423.¦ 5:50.18  258.¦
  259. Coolen Henk          62 NL-NL Koningslust    En Route                         6:27.03,0   1:18.33,7  (1665)  M147     770.  22,787 ¦  1:13.47  144.¦ 2:27.32  173.¦ 2:51.25  183.¦   23.52  292.¦ 3:37.51  175.¦ 4:39.20  201.¦ 1:01.28  430.¦ 5:49.10  250.¦
  260. Kessel Juergen       63 D-Freiburg           ADFC Freiburg                    6:27.17,6   1:18.48,3  (3862)  M147     774.  22,773 ¦  1:21.42  349.¦ 2:35.49  287.¦ 2:57.02  252.¦   21.13   58.¦ 3:45.40  247.¦ 4:45.55  264.¦ 1:00.15  368.¦ 5:51.44  266.¦
  261. Giorgini Loris       62 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:27.44,8   1:19.15,5  (7418)  M147     781.  22,746 ¦  1:23.05  399.¦ 2:40.34  368.¦ 3:04.07  361.¦   23.33  269.¦ 3:53.25  332.¦ 4:50.58  310.¦   57.32  245.¦ 5:51.31  265.¦
  262. Remartini Roberto    61 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               6:27.46,8   1:19.17,5  (1268)  M147     785.  22,744 ¦  1:18.51  264.¦ 2:32.52  243.¦ 2:57.48  267.¦   24.56  409.¦ 3:45.30  244.¦ 4:46.52  271.¦ 1:01.22  426.¦ 5:49.46  256.¦
  263. Consonni Carlo       66 Milano               GC Moser Milano                  6:27.47,4   1:19.18,1  (1991)  M147     786.  22,744 ¦  1:17.03  217.¦ 2:32.53  246.¦ 2:57.48  268.¦   24.55  408.¦ 3:45.30  245.¦ 4:44.10  245.¦   58.40  299.¦ 5:49.12  251.¦
  264. Pfeiffer Marco       66 D-Herborn                                             6:28.00,5   1:19.31,2  (8408)  M147     788.  22,731 ¦  1:20.31  313.¦ 2:31.50  226.¦ 2:54.31  216.¦   22.40  177.¦ 3:43.44  223.¦ 4:48.33  280.¦ 1:04.48  584.¦ 5:53.30  280.¦
  265. Zanella Luca         65 Cusano Milanino      GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      6:28.07,6   1:19.38,3  (1813)  M147     789.  22,724 ¦  1:21.19  332.¦ 2:36.50  303.¦ 3:01.32  314.¦   24.41  379.¦ 3:49.23  291.¦ 4:52.08  318.¦ 1:02.44  497.¦ 5:52.21  269.¦
  266. Giani Sauro          66 Signa                INWOOL PRATO                     6:28.08,7   1:19.39,4  (7405)  M147     790.  22,723 ¦  1:19.52  294.¦ 2:35.14  277.¦ 2:59.09  285.¦   23.54  296.¦ 3:50.23  300.¦ 4:48.09  277.¦   57.46  259.¦ 5:50.43  261.¦
  267. Gasponi Stefano      66 Ravenna              US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:28.44,7   1:20.15,4  (1128)  M147     801.  22,688 ¦  1:15.59  190.¦ 2:29.51  199.¦ 2:54.42  221.¦   24.51  401.¦ 3:40.52  197.¦ 4:44.27  247.¦ 1:03.34  539.¦ 5:53.58  285.¦
  268. Faccini Gianni       65 Civezzano            Bren Team Trento                 6:28.58,6   1:20.29,3  (2674)  M147     803.  22,674 ¦  1:19.25  275.¦ 2:32.36  240.¦ 2:55.23  228.¦   22.46  192.¦ 3:47.57  279.¦ 4:45.50  261.¦   57.52  267.¦ 5:52.14  268.¦
  269. Degl'Innocenti Samue 64 Montelupo Fiorentino Ma.Ni.La Team Bike               6:29.00,4   1:20.31,1  (3860)  M147     804.  22,673 ¦  1:24.39  453.¦ 2:37.50  322.¦ 3:00.52  306.¦   23.01  216.¦ 3:50.08  298.¦ 4:48.49  287.¦   58.41  302.¦ 5:53.01  276.¦
  270. Blasczyk Michael     64 D-Bonn               Vfl Rheinbach                    6:29.30,9   1:21.01,6  (1121)  M147     814.  22,643 ¦  1:14.25  161.¦ 2:28.34  182.¦ 2:50.48  177.¦   22.13  140.¦ 3:41.47  204.¦ 4:41.19  221.¦   59.31  338.¦ 5:49.40  254.¦
  271. Driscoll Douglas     61 GB-Watford           Verulam Cycling Club             6:29.37,5   1:21.08,2  (7141)  M147     815.  22,637 ¦  1:18.43  256.¦ 2:32.01  230.¦ 2:56.03  235.¦   24.02  309.¦ 3:45.27  241.¦ 4:47.16  273.¦ 1:01.49  447.¦ 5:52.34  271.¦
  272. Tomei Carlo          61 Pescaglia LU         SC Borgo a Mozzano               6:29.51,9   1:21.22,6  (6317)  M147     820.  22,623 ¦  1:22.27  377.¦ 2:38.08  328.¦ 3:00.28  299.¦   22.19  151.¦ 3:48.08  282.¦ 4:45.40  259.¦   57.31  244.¦ 5:52.37  273.¦
  273. Weinfurtner Norbert  66 D-Ismaning                                            6:30.05,3   1:21.36,0  (3795)  M147     828.  22,610 ¦  1:16.15  202.¦ 2:26.30  160.¦ 2:49.53  166.¦   23.23  249.¦ 3:42.21  209.¦ 4:39.54  207.¦   57.32  246.¦ 5:54.13  289.¦
  274. Barth Hans           62 D-Obergünzburg       Triathlon Obergünzburg           6:30.13,6   1:21.44,3  (5193)  M147     832.  22,602 ¦  1:28.17  580.¦ 2:53.14  564.¦ 3:17.52  539.¦   24.37  371.¦ 4:05.15  448.¦ 4:59.47  386.¦   54.31  145.¦ 5:55.49  298.¦
  275. Abramo Mauro         61 Pradamano            GS Danieli                       6:30.26,3   1:21.57,0  (2780)  M147     834.  22,589 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.05  231.¦ 2:56.56  248.¦   24.51  399.¦ 3:43.15  219.¦ 4:44.42  251.¦ 1:01.26  429.¦ 5:49.42  255.¦
  276. Maccanti Luigi       66 Calenzano (FI)       M. T. Bike Team 2001             6:30.28,4   1:21.59,1  (5328)  M147     835.  22,587 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:36.05  293.¦ 2:59.38  293.¦   23.32  266.¦ 3:46.59  265.¦ 4:46.00  265.¦   59.00  318.¦ 5:53.00  275.¦
  277. Baldini Marco        66 Mulazzo              VF M. Pelliccia                  6:30.29,9   1:22.00,6  (6565)  M147     836.  22,586 ¦  1:16.11  198.¦ 2:28.46  187.¦ 2:52.31  191.¦   23.44  284.¦ 3:40.57  198.¦ 4:44.02  243.¦ 1:03.04  517.¦ 5:51.30  264.¦
  278. Gardini Claudio      64 Forlì                Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     6:30.35,8   1:22.06,5  (3574)  M147     838.  22,580 ¦  1:17.07  218.¦ 2:33.10  249.¦ 2:57.07  254.¦   23.57  302.¦ 3:47.32  273.¦ 4:50.03  301.¦ 1:02.31  484.¦ 5:54.25  290.¦
  279. Nilson Jerry         65 S-Landvetter         CK Master                        6:30.38,0   1:22.08,7    (91)  M147     840.  22,578 ¦  1:15.31  181.¦ 2:31.10  217.¦ 2:54.11  211.¦   23.01  215.¦ 3:43.04  215.¦ 4:46.21  268.¦ 1:03.17  528.¦ 5:53.56  284.¦
  280. Kempfle Johann       62 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:31.00,9   1:22.31,6  (4920)  M147     846.  22,556 ¦  1:17.18  223.¦ 2:32.29  238.¦ 2:56.30  245.¦   24.01  307.¦ 3:52.42  323.¦ 4:45.45  260.¦   53.03  104.¦ 5:52.37  272.¦
  281. Conficconi Antonio   63 Forlì                Dlf Forlì                        6:31.06,0   1:22.36,7  (3074)  M147     849.  22,551 ¦  1:20.40  318.¦ 2:37.47  321.¦ 3:02.51  337.¦   25.03  427.¦ 3:53.15  330.¦ 4:50.40  307.¦   57.24  242.¦ 5:53.35  281.¦
  282. Bonotti Adamo        61 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  6:31.15,0   1:22.45,7  (5068)  M147     855.  22,543 ¦  1:18.30  247.¦ 2:33.34  253.¦ 2:57.00  251.¦   23.26  255.¦ 3:46.38  260.¦ 4:44.54  254.¦   58.15  285.¦ 5:54.31  291.¦
  283. Acerbis Quirino      65 S.Paolo D'Argon      Team Bike S.Paolo D'Argon        6:31.35,5   1:23.06,2  (6152)  M147     862.  22,523 ¦  1:16.19  204.¦ 2:31.30  222.¦ 2:55.27  230.¦   23.56  300.¦ 3:49.10  289.¦ 4:49.07  290.¦   59.56  356.¦ 5:54.36  292.¦
  284. Gobbi Alberto        61 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:31.36,9   1:23.07,6  (1225)  M147     863.  22,522 ¦  1:16.08  195.¦ 2:30.49  213.¦ 2:55.24  229.¦   24.35  369.¦ 3:44.31  230.¦ 4:48.39  283.¦ 1:04.08  563.¦ 5:53.35  282.¦
  285. Paini Pier Francesco 61 Parma                G.s. velo club la bici           6:31.37,2   1:23.07,9  (2128)  M147     865.  22,521 ¦  1:17.51  233.¦ 2:34.58  276.¦ 2:59.39  294.¦   24.40  377.¦ 3:51.24  309.¦ 4:52.08  317.¦ 1:00.43  386.¦ 5:53.41  283.¦
  286. Biondi Andrea        63 Funo d' Argelato     Gianluca Faenza Castenaso        6:31.42,1   1:23.12,8  (6713)  M147     867.  22,517 ¦  1:26.08  497.¦ 2:46.08  459.¦ 3:09.55  433.¦   23.47  287.¦ 3:56.54  376.¦ 4:49.49  298.¦   52.55  100.¦ 5:57.08  309.¦
  287. Vaghini Luigi        65 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:31.43,5   1:23.14,2  (6241)  M147     868.  22,515 ¦  1:18.24  243.¦ 2:38.26  336.¦ 3:01.53  321.¦   23.27  257.¦ 3:51.36  312.¦ 4:53.28  326.¦ 1:01.51  448.¦ 5:56.24  302.¦
  288. Bertini Paolo        62 Garbagna Novarese    BENINI NOVARA                    6:31.49,0   1:23.19,7  (6438)  M147     870.  22,510 ¦  1:18.11  239.¦ 2:35.25  280.¦ 2:58.40  282.¦   23.14  235.¦ 3:50.32  302.¦ 4:50.53  309.¦ 1:00.21  371.¦ 5:53.29  279.¦
  289. Lubbers Ton          66 NL-NT Duiven         En Route                         6:32.25,0   1:23.55,7  (4993)  M147     883.  22,476 ¦  1:26.33  519.¦ 2:46.51  468.¦ 3:12.48  467.¦   25.56  536.¦ 4:02.38  431.¦ 4:56.55  358.¦   54.16  140.¦ 5:56.21  301.¦
  290. Hartman Chris        61 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 6:32.36,0   1:24.06,7  (2344)  M147     885.  22,465 ¦  1:18.09  238.¦ 2:44.08  431.¦ 3:13.49  480.¦   29.40  848.¦ 4:00.45  409.¦ 4:55.28  345.¦   54.42  155.¦ 5:56.45  306.¦
  291. Madella Mella Claudi 66 Scandolara Ravara Cr VC Casalasco                     6:33.08,9   1:24.39,6  (5171)  M147     893.  22,434 ¦  1:20.13  301.¦ 2:36.07  294.¦ 2:59.53  297.¦   23.45  285.¦ 3:51.34  311.¦ 4:49.39  294.¦   58.04  277.¦ 5:55.05  295.¦
  292. Paszek Marius        62 D-Ludwigshafen am Rh                                  6:33.11,0   1:24.41,7  (3955)  M147     894.  22,432 ¦  1:24.16  446.¦ 2:43.12  419.¦ 3:06.00  383.¦   22.48  199.¦ 3:55.24  356.¦ 4:53.50  330.¦   58.26  293.¦ 5:56.11  300.¦
  293. Masino Simone        66 Tavazzano con Villav Gruppo Ciclistico Iseo           6:33.17,0   1:24.47,7  (8065)  M147     895.  22,426 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.52  244.¦ 2:55.31  232.¦   22.38  171.¦ 3:46.57  263.¦ 4:50.20  303.¦ 1:03.23  531.¦ 5:55.07  296.¦
  294. Pezzini Marco        63 Cremona              Triathon club Cremona            6:33.30,8   1:25.01,5  (8404)  M147     898.  22,413 ¦  1:21.19  333.¦ 2:37.14  311.¦ 3:01.23  310.¦   24.09  320.¦ 3:52.16  317.¦ 4:52.27  320.¦ 1:00.10  363.¦ 5:57.40  313.¦
  295. Limmer Guido         64 D-München            SC Forstenried                   6:33.32,2   1:25.02,9  (7939)  M147     899.  22,412 ¦  1:19.19  272.¦ 2:34.41  273.¦ 2:59.37  292.¦   24.56  410.¦ 3:50.45  303.¦ 4:48.33  280.¦   57.47  261.¦ 5:53.59  286.¦
  296. Bruzzone Marino      61 Arenzano (Ge)        GS Terralba                      6:33.36,3   1:25.07,0  (6056)  M147     901.  22,408 ¦  1:23.44  425.¦ 2:40.45  375.¦ 3:05.08  373.¦   24.22  346.¦ 3:54.58  351.¦ 4:50.01  300.¦   55.03  163.¦ 5:52.33  270.¦
  297. Comand Sandro        65 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:33.46,2   1:25.16,9  (5217)  M147     902.  22,398 ¦  1:20.39  316.¦ 2:37.25  316.¦ 3:01.28  313.¦   24.02  312.¦ 3:48.51  288.¦ 4:51.09  311.¦ 1:02.18  469.¦ 5:57.00  307.¦
  298. Zanier Gianni        62 Arta Terme           Carnia Bike                      6:33.48,9   1:25.19,6  (5067)  M147     903.  22,396 ¦  1:16.47  214.¦ 2:31.49  225.¦ 2:55.55  234.¦   24.06  316.¦ 3:46.01  253.¦ 4:51.58  315.¦ 1:05.56  630.¦ 5:56.39  304.¦
  299. Schneck Andreas      66 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:33.57,2   1:25.27,9  (8773)  M147     907.  22,388 ¦  1:20.39  317.¦ 2:37.24  315.¦ 3:01.39  316.¦   24.15  328.¦ 3:52.24  321.¦ 4:54.42  339.¦ 1:02.18  470.¦ 5:56.39  305.¦
  300. Chizzotto Roberto    62 Zero Branco          Granfondo Pinarello              6:34.08,6   1:25.39,3  (4973)  M147     909.  22,377 ¦  1:19.33  284.¦ 2:35.51  288.¦ 3:00.29  301.¦   24.38  373.¦ 3:49.32  293.¦ 4:49.46  297.¦ 1:00.13  366.¦ 5:56.32  303.¦
  301. Bernini Massimiliano 66 Felegara             G. C. AMATORI FORNOVO            6:34.10,7   1:25.41,4  (1958)  M147     911.  22,375 ¦  1:17.49  230.¦ 2:33.46  258.¦ 2:57.48  266.¦   24.02  310.¦ 3:47.06  266.¦ 4:50.26  305.¦ 1:03.20  529.¦ 5:55.59  299.¦
  302. Feron Jos            65 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:34.19,1   1:25.49,8  (5144)  M147     915.  22,367 ¦  1:16.53  216.¦ 2:34.24  269.¦ 2:57.57  271.¦   23.33  268.¦ 3:46.12  255.¦ 4:46.38  270.¦ 1:00.26  373.¦ 5:55.12  297.¦
  303. Govoni Marco         63 S. Pietro In Casale  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:34.29,4   1:26.00,1  (1231)  M147     918.  22,357 ¦  1:13.53  148.¦ 2:26.45  163.¦ 2:50.15  172.¦   23.30  262.¦ 3:40.03  185.¦ 4:45.20  258.¦ 1:05.16  601.¦ 5:57.16  311.¦
  304. Wrase Robert         64 D-Leverkusen         BP Köln-Worringen                6:34.33,6   1:26.04,3  (4802)  M147     919.  22,354 ¦  1:22.03  364.¦ 2:37.07  308.¦ 3:01.38  315.¦   24.31  360.¦ 3:53.31  335.¦ 4:54.40  338.¦ 1:01.09  410.¦ 5:57.59  317.¦
  305. van Berkum Sven      65 D-Rommerskirchen     Team BP Köln-Worringen           6:34.33,7   1:26.04,4  (9079)  M147     920.  22,353 ¦  1:21.49  352.¦ 2:42.53  413.¦ 3:07.17  405.¦   24.24  348.¦ 3:57.05  379.¦ 4:55.27  344.¦   58.22  289.¦ 5:58.58  321.¦
  306. Angelini Giovanni    64 Ravenna              Endas Mameli-Monti Ravenna       6:34.35,2   1:26.05,9  (3352)  M147     922.  22,352 ¦  1:24.02  436.¦ 2:42.10  400.¦ 3:05.13  376.¦   23.03  218.¦ 3:53.08  328.¦ 4:53.03  323.¦   59.54  354.¦ 5:57.41  314.¦
  307. Leggiero Giorgio     63 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               6:34.35,8   1:26.06,5  (1271)  M147     923.  22,351 ¦  1:17.12  220.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:54.33  217.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:40.38  195.¦ 4:41.40  223.¦ 1:01.01  404.¦ 5:53.10  277.¦
  308. Zucca Alberto        62 Monza                GC F. Moser Milano               6:34.37,1   1:26.07,8  (1270)  M147     924.  22,350 ¦  1:17.13  221.¦ 2:31.54  227.¦ 2:54.34  218.¦   22.40  172.¦ 3:40.39  196.¦ 4:41.43  224.¦ 1:01.03  406.¦ 5:53.12  278.¦
  309. Frei Thomas          66 CH-Aesch             Länkerbiisser Neftenbach         6:34.40,4   1:26.11,1  (7310)  M147     925.  22,347 ¦  1:23.38  421.¦ 2:42.11  401.¦ 3:06.01  384.¦   23.50  290.¦ 3:58.20  395.¦ 4:53.37  328.¦   55.17  172.¦ 5:54.52  294.¦
  310. Benilli Paolo        64 S.Sofia FO           Vitamina Team                    6:34.46,9   1:26.17,6  (2593)  M147     931.  22,341 ¦  1:21.39  345.¦ 2:39.53  357.¦ 3:04.19  364.¦   24.26  350.¦ 3:55.08  352.¦ 4:54.32  334.¦   59.24  335.¦ 5:57.10  310.¦
  311. Letsch Ronald        63 D-Zell                                                6:35.02,7   1:26.33,4  (7923)  M147     934.  22,326 ¦  1:15.54  186.¦ 2:26.57  166.¦ 2:49.53  166.¦   22.56  210.¦ 3:37.22  168.¦ 4:45.04  257.¦ 1:07.42  683.¦ 5:57.49  316.¦
  312. Zanotelli Tommaso    65 Costabissara         D-TEAM ESSEGI 2                  6:35.20,1   1:26.50,8  (3527)  M147     940.  22,310 ¦  1:16.49  215.¦ 2:30.14  205.¦ 2:53.52  205.¦   23.37  276.¦ 3:45.52  250.¦ 4:48.50  288.¦ 1:02.58  511.¦ 5:57.03  308.¦
  313. Jürgens Martin       66 D-Schmallenberg                                       6:35.33,1   1:27.03,8  (7718)  M147     943.  22,297 ¦  1:21.43  350.¦ 2:36.26  298.¦ 3:00.43  304.¦   24.17  332.¦ 3:48.13  284.¦ 4:48.49  286.¦ 1:00.35  384.¦ 5:59.21  327.¦
  314. Berlini Marco Mauro  62 S. Mauro Pascoli     LGL Bike Team                    6:35.33,8   1:27.04,5  (6670)  M147     944.  22,297 ¦  1:18.30  248.¦ 2:32.51  242.¦ 2:56.04  237.¦   23.13  232.¦ 3:45.21  239.¦ 4:50.35  306.¦ 1:05.14  599.¦ 5:58.40  319.¦
  315. Mörz Michael         62 D-Waltenhofen        RSC Kempten                      6:35.34,0   1:27.04,7  (5345)  M147     946.  22,297 ¦  1:21.44  351.¦ 2:36.40  300.¦ 3:01.24  311.¦   24.44  388.¦ 3:52.20  318.¦ 4:50.18  302.¦   57.57  274.¦ 5:58.59  322.¦
  316. Cupini Andrea        62 Ortonovo SP          Gs Bici Center                   6:35.37,4   1:27.08,1  (1867)  M147     950.  22,293 ¦  1:16.12  200.¦ 2:30.59  215.¦ 2:56.03  236.¦   25.04  428.¦ 3:45.27  242.¦ 4:51.38  313.¦ 1:06.11  640.¦ 5:57.44  315.¦
  317. Ruatasio Claudio     63 Verduno              CICLI GAGLIARDINI                6:35.43,8   1:27.14,5  (3958)  M147     952.  22,287 ¦  1:24.02  435.¦ 2:40.40  371.¦ 3:06.05  385.¦   25.25  478.¦ 3:56.49  375.¦ 4:56.40  357.¦   59.50  351.¦ 5:59.45  328.¦
  318. Fea Fabrizio         66 Borgo San Dalmazzo   G.C. cicli giordano              6:35.51,6   1:27.22,3  (4056)  M147     953.  22,280 ¦  1:14.39  164.¦ 2:29.01  189.¦ 2:54.01  207.¦   25.00  418.¦ 3:45.59  252.¦ 4:46.27  269.¦ 1:00.27  374.¦ 5:54.12  287.¦
  319. Mestieri Michele     62 Albignasego          GC Extreme Bike                  6:36.42,2   1:28.12,9  (3167)  M147     963.  22,233 ¦  1:18.32  250.¦ 2:34.14  265.¦ 2:57.46  264.¦   23.31  264.¦ 3:46.27  257.¦ 4:46.56  272.¦ 1:00.28  375.¦ 5:57.32  312.¦
  320. Legnaro Fabrizio     66 Casciago             UC Porto Ceresio                 6:36.47,1   1:28.17,8  (7904)  M147     966.  22,228 ¦  1:27.22  539.¦ 2:53.44  570.¦ 3:17.09  529.¦   23.24  253.¦ 4:09.24  496.¦ 4:57.33  361.¦   48.09   22.¦ 5:59.03  323.¦
  321. Stimpfle Klaus       62 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:37.03,4   1:28.34,1  (4820)  M147     973.  22,213 ¦  1:19.39  288.¦ 2:40.27  367.¦ 3:03.14  343.¦   22.47  197.¦ 3:52.51  325.¦ 4:49.07  291.¦   56.16  206.¦ 5:58.03  318.¦
  322. Bertozzi Davide      62 S.Ermete             GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:37.06,1   1:28.36,8  (6688)  M147     975.  22,210 ¦  1:25.14  464.¦ 2:42.58  414.¦ 3:06.49  398.¦   23.51  291.¦ 3:59.23  401.¦ 4:54.29  333.¦   55.06  166.¦ 5:59.52  329.¦
  323. Schmitt Peter        66 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   6:37.21,5   1:28.52,2  (4522)  M147     980.  22,196 ¦  1:20.03  296.¦ 2:34.32  270.¦ 2:59.30  289.¦   24.58  414.¦ 3:48.00  280.¦ 4:53.22  325.¦ 1:05.21  603.¦ 6:00.40  332.¦
  324. Pavoni Vittorio      65 Ferrara              G.S. Cicli Bassan                6:37.25,2   1:28.55,9  (3718)  M147     982.  22,193 ¦  1:19.26  277.¦ 2:39.38  354.¦ 3:03.44  354.¦   24.06  318.¦ 3:58.18  394.¦ 4:57.34  363.¦   59.16  331.¦ 6:00.40  331.¦
  325. Bazzoni Corrado      64 Padova               Gs.punto ciclo                   6:37.29,3   1:29.00,0  (2257)  M147     986.  22,189 ¦  1:19.26  276.¦ 2:34.19  267.¦ 2:58.35  280.¦   24.15  329.¦ 3:48.48  287.¦ 4:51.43  314.¦ 1:02.54  508.¦ 5:59.20  326.¦
  326. Grandini Massimilian 65 Prato                SC Inwool                        6:37.30,4   1:29.01,1  (2047)  M147     987.  22,188 ¦  1:16.13  201.¦ 2:30.00  201.¦ 2:54.42  220.¦   24.41  380.¦ 3:42.29  210.¦ 4:47.48  275.¦ 1:05.19  602.¦ 5:59.11  325.¦
  327. Salandin Maurizio    66 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          6:37.49,6   1:29.20,3  (2164)  M147     991.  22,170 ¦  1:21.11  327.¦ 2:37.37  319.¦ 3:02.12  325.¦   24.34  367.¦ 3:52.48  324.¦ 4:54.51  341.¦ 1:02.03  460.¦ 5:59.06  324.¦
  328. Rustler Joachim      66 D-Lohr               Spessarthoppers                  6:38.13,7   1:29.44,4  (8644)  M147     997.  22,148 ¦  1:21.57  360.¦ 2:41.32  390.¦ 3:05.53  380.¦   24.20  340.¦ 3:58.06  390.¦ 4:56.24  354.¦   58.18  288.¦ 5:58.42  320.¦
  329. Albrecht Klaus       64 D-Sachsenheim        Team Radwinkel                   6:38.24,5   1:29.55,2  (3348)  M147     999.  22,138 ¦  1:26.22  510.¦ 2:45.43  451.¦ 3:09.41  431.¦   23.57  301.¦ 4:01.12  416.¦ 4:57.42  366.¦   56.29  215.¦ 6:01.41  337.¦
  330. Rückold Martin       64 D-Stuttgart                                           6:38.32,5   1:30.03,2  (8635)  M147     1003. 22,130 ¦  1:22.48  390.¦ 2:40.34  369.¦ 3:04.29  366.¦   23.54  295.¦ 3:56.36  372.¦ 4:56.09  352.¦   59.32  341.¦ 6:01.31  336.¦
  331. Celin Andrea         66 Padova               ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTINELLO    6:38.38,3   1:30.09,0  (1983)  M147     1004. 22,125 ¦  1:14.59  169.¦ 2:33.03  247.¦ 2:57.51  269.¦   24.48  397.¦ 3:49.40  296.¦ 4:49.10  292.¦   59.30  336.¦ 6:00.47  334.¦
  332. Schwendner Klaus     64 D-Weilheim           Sportstudio-Peissenberg          6:39.14,7   1:30.45,4  (4557)  M147     1010. 22,091 ¦  1:22.09  368.¦ 2:38.21  335.¦ 3:02.36  331.¦   24.14  327.¦ 3:53.57  340.¦ 4:53.31  327.¦   59.34  344.¦ 6:03.51  351.¦
  333. Kindler Wolfgang     66 D-Weissach                                            6:39.18,7   1:30.49,4  (3915)  M147     1011. 22,088 ¦  1:11.45  104.¦ 2:28.35  183.¦ 2:51.21  179.¦   22.46  188.¦ 3:45.10  236.¦ 4:41.13  220.¦   56.03  200.¦ 5:52.08  267.¦
  334. Hochwimmer Ralf      66 D-Ottenhofen         DLK Ottenhofen                   6:39.36,0   1:31.06,7  (7633)  M147     1016. 22,072 ¦  1:23.05  400.¦ 2:39.56  358.¦ 3:03.05  342.¦   23.09  223.¦ 3:53.52  339.¦ 4:55.03  342.¦ 1:01.11  415.¦ 6:01.16  335.¦
  335. Lautenschütz Peter   64 D-Esslingen                                           6:39.43,6   1:31.14,3  (3886)  M147     1019. 22,065 ¦  1:14.07  154.¦ 2:28.26  180.¦ 2:51.22  182.¦   22.55  208.¦ 3:45.11  237.¦ 4:44.22  246.¦   59.10  326.¦ 5:52.46  274.¦
  336. Catani Roberto       64 Forlì                Vigili del fuoco                 6:39.44,1   1:31.14,8  (3942)  M147     1020. 22,064 ¦  1:23.58  432.¦ 2:42.12  403.¦ 3:05.54  382.¦   23.41  280.¦ 3:55.47  363.¦ 4:58.11  373.¦ 1:02.23  474.¦ 6:01.46  339.¦
  337. Veldhuizen Rene      64 NL-XN Haarlem        En Route                         6:39.48,2   1:31.18,9  (1648)  M147     1021. 22,060 ¦  1:24.16  445.¦ 2:40.44  374.¦ 3:05.27  377.¦   24.42  382.¦ 3:55.36  362.¦ 4:59.18  384.¦ 1:03.42  547.¦ 6:04.00  353.¦
  338. Balducci Davide      63 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:39.57,2   1:31.27,9  (6119)  M147     1025. 22,052 ¦  1:20.25  310.¦ 2:38.42  339.¦ 3:02.11  324.¦   23.29  261.¦ 3:53.42  338.¦ 4:49.40  296.¦   55.58  196.¦ 6:00.27  330.¦
  339. Ferrari Marco        63 Felina               Università del Pedale            6:40.00,5   1:31.31,2  (5038)  M147     1027. 22,049 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:37.35  318.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.11  367.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  340. Rossi Luca           64 Castelnuovo Berarden GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      6:40.01,6   1:31.32,3  (2880)  M147     1028. 22,048 ¦  1:18.26  246.¦ 2:33.26  251.¦ 2:57.59  272.¦   24.33  364.¦ 3:49.12  290.¦ 4:54.05  331.¦ 1:04.52  587.¦ 6:04.01  354.¦
  341. Bettinazzi Guido     66 Pavia                GC FERROBIKE PAVIA               6:40.03,8   1:31.34,5  (6691)  M147     1031. 22,046 ¦  1:15.27  179.¦ 2:29.52  200.¦ 2:53.12  198.¦   23.20  245.¦ 3:43.20  220.¦ 4:42.33  231.¦   59.12  328.¦ 5:54.40  293.¦
  342. Dieter Kueffner      64 D-Friedberg/Bayern                                    6:40.07,3   1:31.38,0  (5238)  M147     1034. 22,043 ¦  1:21.56  358.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:03.01  341.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:54.09  344.¦ 4:54.38  336.¦ 1:00.29  376.¦ 6:01.41  338.¦
  343. Roverelli Roberto    61 Bertinoro            Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:40.14,5   1:31.45,2  (8630)  M147     1036. 22,036 ¦  1:22.56  394.¦ 2:41.12  383.¦ 3:07.16  404.¦   26.04  554.¦ 3:57.29  386.¦ 5:00.54  397.¦ 1:03.25  534.¦ 6:04.15  357.¦
  344. Mingardo Giorgio     63 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.16,6   1:31.47,3  (4972)  M147     1037. 22,034 ¦  1:19.25  274.¦ 2:33.24  250.¦ 2:57.00  250.¦   23.35  274.¦ 3:44.51  233.¦ 4:50.21  304.¦ 1:05.30  609.¦ 6:02.14  341.¦
  345. Mazzucchelli Franco  66 Villa Cortese                                         6:40.25,0   1:31.55,7  (2292)  M147     1040. 22,027 ¦  1:22.29  378.¦ 2:40.57  380.¦ 3:06.06  386.¦   25.08  438.¦ 3:55.15  353.¦ 4:59.21  385.¦ 1:04.05  561.¦ 6:03.36  350.¦
  346. Caponi Anselmo       63 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      6:40.26,8   1:31.57,5  (2541)  M147     1043. 22,025 ¦  1:23.18  410.¦ 2:42.02  396.¦ 3:06.06  387.¦   24.04  313.¦ 3:55.25  357.¦ 4:52.34  321.¦   57.09  229.¦ 6:02.39  345.¦
  347. Tinti Roberto        66 Subbiano             GS Fratres Capolona Subbiano     6:40.41,0   1:32.11,7  (3258)  M147     1047. 22,012 ¦  1:22.05  366.¦ 2:37.17  312.¦ 3:01.43  318.¦   24.25  349.¦ 3:50.15  299.¦ 4:52.00  316.¦ 1:01.44  443.¦ 6:02.36  344.¦
  348. Sciolla Corrado      63 Roma                 Cicli Asteggiano                 6:40.46,6   1:32.17,3  (2803)  M147     1048. 22,007 ¦  1:22.58  396.¦ 2:41.37  392.¦ 3:06.21  391.¦   24.44  387.¦ 3:56.28  370.¦ 4:57.38  365.¦ 1:01.10  411.¦ 6:04.04  355.¦
  349. Camignani Fabio      62 Vado Ligure          Speedwheel Team Savona           6:41.03,9   1:32.34,6  (3548)  M147     1050. 21,991 ¦  1:25.39  475.¦ 2:41.22  384.¦ 3:05.54  381.¦   24.32  363.¦ 3:55.55  365.¦ 4:58.04  370.¦ 1:02.09  464.¦ 6:02.32  342.¦
  350. Boschi Marco         64 Parma                Velo Club la Bici                6:42.00,3   1:33.31,0  (6341)  M147     1058. 21,940 ¦  1:21.07  324.¦ 2:41.29  389.¦ 3:06.40  395.¦   25.11  448.¦ 3:59.51  403.¦ 4:59.05  381.¦   59.13  329.¦ 6:04.41  360.¦
  351. Schneidenbach Thomas 63 D-Burgberg - Häuser                                   6:42.01,6   1:33.32,3  (8774)  M147     1059. 21,938 ¦  1:25.48  480.¦ 2:49.08  499.¦ 3:14.10  481.¦   25.01  424.¦ 4:08.04  481.¦ 5:01.33  401.¦   53.29  118.¦ 6:05.13  365.¦
  352. Sageder Klaus        64 A-Linz               Keiner - hobbyfahrer             6:42.06,3   1:33.37,0  (3612)  M147     1062. 21,934 ¦  1:25.31  468.¦ 2:44.26  433.¦ 3:08.52  422.¦   24.26  350.¦ 3:58.08  391.¦ 4:59.49  387.¦ 1:01.40  442.¦ 6:03.29  349.¦
  353. Haiden Hannes        61 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:42.16,5   1:33.47,2  (5044)  M147     1066. 21,925 ¦  1:22.03  365.¦ 2:39.35  352.¦ 3:03.55  358.¦   24.20  338.¦ 3:56.13  368.¦ 4:58.26  375.¦ 1:02.13  467.¦ 6:05.15  366.¦
  354. Gatti Riccardo       65 Acqui Terme          Pedale Selvaggio                 6:42.28,3   1:33.59,0  (7359)  M147     1069. 21,914 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.07  382.¦ 3:04.42  367.¦   23.34  271.¦ 3:59.52  404.¦ 4:58.54  379.¦   59.02  321.¦ 6:04.13  356.¦
  355. Dal Cin Damiano      61 Cordignano           OVAM Everybike                   6:42.29,3   1:34.00,0  (1999)  M147     1070. 21,913 ¦  1:17.30  227.¦ 2:36.53  304.¦ 3:01.52  320.¦   24.58  415.¦ 3:53.40  337.¦ 4:58.08  371.¦ 1:04.28  574.¦ 6:04.27  359.¦
  356. Sertori Stefano      63 Poggio Berni         GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:42.35,2   1:34.05,9  (4432)  M147     1074. 21,908 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:38.15  332.¦ 3:02.47  336.¦   24.31  361.¦ 3:55.17  354.¦ 4:57.49  368.¦ 1:02.31  485.¦ 6:05.52  369.¦
  357. van Tolij Jan        61 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       6:42.45,4   1:34.16,1  (1923)  M147     1076. 21,899 ¦  1:20.42  319.¦ 2:37.18  313.¦ 3:02.57  339.¦   25.39  512.¦ 3:54.50  350.¦ 4:57.29  360.¦ 1:02.38  491.¦ 6:03.14  347.¦
  358. Vicenzutto Adriano   63 Zoppola              GS Macelleria F.lli Vicenzutto   6:42.48,6   1:34.19,3  (9131)  M147     1077. 21,896 ¦  1:24.06  438.¦ 2:40.57  379.¦ 3:04.57  370.¦   24.00  305.¦ 4:01.24  417.¦ 4:59.08  382.¦   57.43  256.¦ 6:05.12  364.¦
  359. Wartmann Marcel      64 CH-Neftenbach        VS Seuzach                       6:43.01,1   1:34.31,8  (9200)  M147     1080. 21,884 ¦  1:23.58  431.¦ 2:42.48  411.¦ 3:11.34  454.¦   28.46  785.¦ 4:02.44  433.¦ 5:03.01  415.¦ 1:00.17  369.¦ 6:07.40  383.¦
  360. Turkenburg Michiel   65 NL-EC HAARLEM        En Route                         6:43.08,2   1:34.38,9  (1657)  M147     1084. 21,878 ¦  1:24.13  442.¦ 2:40.18  364.¦ 3:05.28  378.¦   25.10  441.¦ 3:53.32  336.¦ 4:55.33  346.¦ 1:02.00  455.¦ 6:02.40  346.¦
  361. Bordoni Daniele      61 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:43.13,6   1:34.44,3  (2873)  M147     1086. 21,873 ¦  1:21.08  325.¦ 2:37.47  320.¦ 3:02.30  329.¦   24.43  385.¦ 3:57.51  389.¦ 4:59.59  390.¦ 1:02.08  462.¦ 6:06.29  372.¦
  362. Mezzini Daniele      61 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              6:43.14,2   1:34.44,9  (3456)  M147     1087. 21,873 ¦  1:24.27  450.¦ 2:37.54  325.¦ 3:03.01  340.¦   25.06  436.¦ 3:56.40  373.¦ 5:00.08  393.¦ 1:03.28  537.¦ 6:06.10  370.¦
  363. Maroli Dalmazio      64 Agoiolo Cremona      VC Casalasco                     6:43.21,0   1:34.51,7  (8048)  M147     1089. 21,866 ¦  1:23.39  422.¦ 2:44.00  429.¦ 3:08.14  415.¦   24.14  326.¦ 3:58.26  396.¦ 4:56.33  356.¦   58.06  280.¦ 6:02.33  343.¦
  364. Miethe André         62 D-München            BVV Unterhaching                 6:43.36,9   1:35.07,6  (4560)  M147     1090. 21,852 ¦  1:21.57  359.¦ 2:36.43  302.¦ 3:01.44  319.¦   25.01  423.¦ 3:49.34  294.¦ 4:58.30  376.¦ 1:08.55  719.¦ 6:05.18  367.¦
  365. Weingärtler Marco    62 D-Nürnberg                                            6:43.39,4   1:35.10,1  (9218)  M147     1091. 21,850 ¦  1:21.58  362.¦ 2:41.41  394.¦ 3:06.15  390.¦   24.34  366.¦ 4:00.01  407.¦ 5:00.50  395.¦ 1:00.49  391.¦ 6:05.05  362.¦
  366. Marilli Saverio      66 Firenze              Bicisporteam - Firenze           6:43.46,4   1:35.17,1  (3742)  M147     1094. 21,843 ¦  1:19.05  269.¦ 2:36.02  292.¦ 3:01.07  307.¦   25.05  431.¦ 3:52.23  319.¦ 4:53.14  324.¦ 1:00.51  394.¦ 6:01.53  340.¦
  367. Tamagnini Massimo    62 SMR-Borgo Maggiore   GS Pedale D'Oro                  6:43.55,9   1:35.26,6  (4459)  M147     1096. 21,835 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:23.29  620.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:11.01  513.¦ 5:05.49  431.¦   54.47  157.¦ 6:08.27  389.¦
  368. Heinzel Dieter       65 A-München            A.C. La Herradura, Espana        6:44.04,4   1:35.35,1  (5288)  M147     1101. 21,827 ¦  1:20.16  304.¦ 2:33.35  254.¦ 2:57.04  253.¦   23.28  259.¦ 3:53.09  329.¦ 4:53.39  329.¦ 1:00.30  378.¦ 6:06.15  371.¦
  369. Genovese Livio       61 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.07,6   1:35.38,3  (2279)  M147     1102. 21,824 ¦  1:20.54  320.¦ 2:40.26  366.¦ 3:04.48  368.¦   24.21  344.¦ 3:57.21  384.¦ 4:58.15  374.¦ 1:00.54  399.¦ 6:05.11  363.¦
  370. Raves Rob            65 NL-EC HAARLEM        En Route                         6:44.14,1   1:35.44,8  (1660)  M147     1104. 21,818 ¦  1:25.37  473.¦ 2:45.56  455.¦ 3:11.18  447.¦   25.22  471.¦ 4:03.51  439.¦ 5:06.18  434.¦ 1:02.27  478.¦ 6:07.35  381.¦
  371. Baggio Gianpaolo     65 Rosà (VI)            Team Cavalera                    6:44.22,1   1:35.52,8  (2614)  M147     1107. 21,811 ¦  1:17.18  223.¦ 2:30.07  203.¦ 2:54.24  214.¦   24.16  331.¦ 3:46.41  261.¦ 4:49.40  295.¦ 1:02.58  512.¦ 6:00.43  333.¦
  372. Günther Bernd        63 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  6:44.24,3   1:35.55,0  (5277)  M147     1109. 21,809 ¦  1:26.45  525.¦ 2:43.09  418.¦ 3:07.28  406.¦   24.19  337.¦ 3:57.34  387.¦ 5:00.41  394.¦ 1:03.07  521.¦ 6:07.17  378.¦
  373. Mühl Max             64 D-Zwiesel            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:44.26,2   1:35.56,9  (8203)  M147     1110. 21,808 ¦  1:20.14  303.¦ 2:39.03  344.¦ 3:02.40  332.¦   23.36  275.¦ 3:54.25  346.¦ 4:55.36  347.¦ 1:01.11  413.¦ 6:05.31  368.¦
  374. Doumen Mathias       61 B-Lubbeek-Belgien    En Route                         6:44.42,4   1:36.13,1  (1647)  M147     1114. 21,793 ¦  1:23.47  428.¦ 2:42.42  410.¦ 3:08.07  414.¦   25.25  479.¦ 4:06.30  463.¦ 5:05.11  425.¦   58.40  300.¦ 6:09.41  398.¦
  375. Robert Paolo         65 Terni                Gulliver                         6:45.08,2   1:36.38,9  (8593)  M147     1123. 21,770 ¦  1:22.47  388.¦ 2:41.28  388.¦ 3:06.12  389.¦   24.43  386.¦ 3:58.50  398.¦ 5:00.08  392.¦ 1:01.17  421.¦ 6:03.57  352.¦
  376. Casalini Maurizio    62 Faenza RA            Atletica 85 Faenza               6:45.23,8   1:36.54,5  (6113)  M147     1126. 21,756 ¦  1:23.13  405.¦ 2:44.40  436.¦ 3:09.25  427.¦   24.45  390.¦ 4:01.11  415.¦ 5:02.31  409.¦ 1:01.20  424.¦ 6:08.22  387.¦
  377. Carenini Antonio     65 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        6:45.30,1   1:37.00,8  (5033)  M147     1130. 21,750 ¦  1:22.34  383.¦ 2:42.49  412.¦ 3:07.49  410.¦   25.00  419.¦ 4:05.27  450.¦ 5:03.50  420.¦   58.23  291.¦ 6:09.27  393.¦
  378. Torchio Bruno        64 Biella               Gtt cycling team                 6:45.30,2   1:37.00,9  (6035)  M147     1131. 21,750 ¦  1:28.26  585.¦ 2:50.09  517.¦ 3:15.28  505.¦   25.19  462.¦ 4:05.27  451.¦ 5:03.17  418.¦   57.49  264.¦ 6:06.33  373.¦
  379. Mazzoli Ermanno      64 Forlì                G. S. Tartana Bike               6:46.18,6   1:37.49,3  (4114)  M147     1145. 21,707 ¦  1:20.58  323.¦ 2:38.49  341.¦ 3:02.24  327.¦   23.34  272.¦ 3:54.03  341.¦ 5:01.46  403.¦ 1:07.42  684.¦ 6:07.19  380.¦
  380. Ohlboth Stephan      63 A-Radfeld                                             6:46.29,1   1:37.59,8  (5352)  M147     1148. 21,698 ¦  1:24.01  434.¦ 2:43.50  427.¦ 3:08.50  421.¦   24.59  417.¦ 3:59.30  402.¦ 4:58.38  378.¦   59.08  322.¦ 6:06.38  374.¦
  381. Kirsammer Jürgen     64 D-Lenningen          Skiclub Lenningen Alb            6:46.30,7   1:38.01,4  (4495)  M147     1149. 21,696 ¦  1:28.02  571.¦ 2:50.51  527.¦ 3:14.53  492.¦   24.02  311.¦ 4:07.04  472.¦ 5:01.51  404.¦   54.46  156.¦ 6:07.39  382.¦
  382. Ferro Giuseppe       61 Cairo Montenotte     G.S. ElleDiSport                 6:46.31,8   1:38.02,5  (3107)  M147     1150. 21,695 ¦  1:20.11  298.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:58.21  276.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:47.22  270.¦ 4:52.44  322.¦ 1:05.22  604.¦ 6:07.06  377.¦
  383. Tura Fabio           65 Forlì                Bussecchio G.S.                  6:46.41,6   1:38.12,3  (9049)  M147     1154. 21,687 ¦  1:28.39  595.¦ 2:49.25  506.¦ 3:17.03  526.¦   27.38  711.¦ 4:08.41  490.¦ 5:04.48  423.¦   56.07  203.¦ 6:09.30  394.¦
  384. Dal Pan Mauro        66 Casteggio (PV)       G.c.il branco                    6:46.48,1   1:38.18,8  (5226)  M147     1158. 21,681 ¦  1:26.16  503.¦ 2:46.10  461.¦ 3:11.14  446.¦   25.04  429.¦ 4:01.10  413.¦ 5:03.03  416.¦ 1:01.53  451.¦ 6:06.51  376.¦
  385. Kaiser Markus        63 CH-Frümsen                                            6:47.23,5   1:38.54,2  (7729)  M147     1167. 21,649 ¦  1:24.54  456.¦ 2:47.34  478.¦ 3:12.45  465.¦   25.11  446.¦ 4:03.14  436.¦ 5:02.33  410.¦   59.18  332.¦ 6:09.39  397.¦
  386. Martelli Marco       66 Bologna              Individuale                      6:47.26,3   1:38.57,0  (3592)  M147     1168. 21,647 ¦  1:22.00  363.¦ 2:39.27  351.¦ 3:04.10  362.¦   24.43  384.¦ 3:54.12  345.¦ 4:58.03  369.¦ 1:03.50  550.¦ 6:05.02  361.¦
  387. Puhl Silvio          63 D-Frauendorf                                          6:47.35,7   1:39.06,4  (8502)  M147     1170. 21,639 ¦  1:23.32  419.¦ 2:43.50  426.¦ 3:08.30  416.¦   24.40  377.¦ 3:59.05  400.¦ 5:04.52  424.¦ 1:05.47  622.¦ 6:09.37  395.¦
  388. Stilgenbauer Stephan 66 D-Ulm                                                 6:47.43,6   1:39.14,3  (8914)  M147     1171. 21,632 ¦  1:26.15  501.¦ 2:50.20  519.¦ 3:13.39  475.¦   23.19  242.¦ 4:08.12  483.¦ 5:01.25  400.¦   53.12  108.¦ 6:08.20  386.¦
  389. Sappl Christian      63 D-Weilheim           Post SV Weilheim                 6:47.47,6   1:39.18,3  (8686)  M147     1174. 21,628 ¦  1:21.20  334.¦ 3:00.21  669.¦ 3:24.15  631.¦   23.54  296.¦ 4:16.01  581.¦ 5:09.50  462.¦   53.49  127.¦ 6:12.05  414.¦
  390. Verreussel Jack      61 NL-PD Sittard        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:48.08,5   1:39.39,2  (1933)  M147     1177. 21,610 ¦  1:21.15  328.¦ 2:37.54  324.¦ 3:03.23  345.¦   25.29  487.¦ 3:53.27  333.¦ 4:56.14  353.¦ 1:02.47  500.¦ 6:04.22  358.¦
  391. Limpens Minus        61 NL-ML Echt           Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:48.09,1   1:39.39,8  (1934)  M147     1178. 21,609 ¦  1:21.15  329.¦ 2:38.12  330.¦ 3:02.40  333.¦   24.28  353.¦ 3:53.28  334.¦ 4:54.39  337.¦ 1:01.11  414.¦ 6:08.50  390.¦
  392. Cirulli Carlo        62 Brugherio            Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:48.40,2   1:40.10,9  (6984)  M147     1184. 21,582 ¦  1:23.29  414.¦ 2:40.52  377.¦ 3:07.29  407.¦   26.37  616.¦ 3:58.17  393.¦ 5:02.19  406.¦ 1:04.01  556.¦ 6:09.06  391.¦
  393. Gessler Uwe          66 D-Blaustein          SC Vöhringen                     6:48.49,2   1:40.19,9  (7390)  M147     1186. 21,574 ¦  1:20.33  315.¦ 2:38.48  340.¦ 3:01.59  322.¦   23.10  225.¦ 3:57.04  378.¦ 4:55.49  348.¦   58.45  306.¦ 6:07.17  379.¦
  394. Skade Bernhard       62 D-Weingarten         Radsport Bergatreute             6:48.57,9   1:40.28,6  (8858)  M147     1187. 21,566 ¦  1:21.42  348.¦ 2:56.25  613.¦ 3:21.47  601.¦   25.22  472.¦ 4:11.07  514.¦ 5:07.29  441.¦   56.22  212.¦ 6:13.11  425.¦
  395. Poli Alberto         66 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Faenza Cycling Team              6:49.02,1   1:40.32,8  (4654)  M147     1189. 21,562 ¦  1:26.06  495.¦ 2:46.09  460.¦ 3:11.43  457.¦   25.33  500.¦ 4:02.44  434.¦ 5:06.56  438.¦ 1:04.11  565.¦ 6:12.01  413.¦
  396. Gabani Nicola        63 Padova               Saga S.r.l.                      6:49.20,4   1:40.51,1  (4705)  M147     1195. 21,546 ¦  1:25.12  460.¦ 2:43.44  425.¦ 3:08.55  423.¦   25.11  446.¦ 3:57.28  385.¦ 5:01.20  399.¦ 1:03.52  551.¦ 6:09.44  399.¦
  397. Bongiorno Carmelo    66 Cesena (FC)          US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:49.32,2   1:41.02,9  (1122)  M147     1199. 21,536 ¦  1:25.50  482.¦ 2:45.49  452.¦ 3:11.45  459.¦   25.56  535.¦ 4:04.15  441.¦ 5:06.54  437.¦ 1:02.39  492.¦ 6:12.22  418.¦
  398. Großlercher Alfons   61 A-Kufstein           RC Figaro                        6:49.51,0   1:41.21,7  (5273)  M147     1203. 21,520 ¦  1:22.23  375.¦ 2:40.14  362.¦ 3:03.54  357.¦   23.39  279.¦ 3:55.32  360.¦ 4:54.47  340.¦   59.15  330.¦ 6:07.54  385.¦
  399. Mlynar Pavel         65 CZ-Trutnov                                            6:50.00,6   1:41.31,3  (8157)  M147     1208. 21,511 ¦  1:28.36  594.¦ 2:59.47  661.¦ 3:21.46  600.¦   21.59  118.¦ 4:18.11  595.¦ 5:09.41  460.¦   51.30   61.¦ 6:13.46  426.¦
  400. Cremonese Luca       61 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:50.17,6   1:41.48,3  (1755)  M147     1213. 21,496 ¦  1:18.08  237.¦ 2:36.08  295.¦ 2:59.33  290.¦   23.24  250.¦ 3:47.57  278.¦ 4:56.30  355.¦ 1:08.33  709.¦ 6:08.26  388.¦
  401. Zangrando Stefano    62 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        6:50.20,3   1:41.51,0  (3005)  M147     1217. 21,494 ¦  1:22.29  379.¦ 2:41.22  385.¦ 3:06.55  400.¦   25.33  498.¦ 4:03.39  438.¦ 4:57.36  364.¦   53.56  130.¦ 6:09.25  392.¦
  402. Zanoni Roberto       66 Rivalta S/M Mantova  Sanpellegrino Bottoli Artoni     6:50.31,0   1:42.01,7  (3908)  M147     1219. 21,485 ¦  1:25.17  466.¦ 2:44.24  432.¦ 3:10.33  439.¦   26.09  569.¦ 4:02.36  430.¦ 5:05.22  428.¦ 1:02.46  499.¦ 6:12.08  415.¦
  403. Hammer Matthias      63 D-Sachsenheim                                         6:50.34,4   1:42.05,1  (3428)  M147     1220. 21,482 ¦  1:26.17  506.¦ 2:52.19  546.¦ 3:15.36  506.¦   23.16  239.¦ 4:06.13  461.¦ 5:02.22  408.¦   56.08  204.¦ 6:09.37  396.¦
  404. Lugli Marco          64 Ferrara              GS Lorenz Ferrara                6:50.37,7   1:42.08,4  (2285)  M147     1222. 21,479 ¦  1:15.57  188.¦ 2:33.53  260.¦ 2:58.54  284.¦   25.01  424.¦ 3:52.01  316.¦ 4:55.06  343.¦ 1:03.04  518.¦ 6:06.45  375.¦
  405. Tachimiri Mauro      62 Pavia                GC FERROBIKE PAVIA               6:50.51,8   1:42.22,5  (5428)  M147     1229. 21,466 ¦  1:19.24  273.¦ 2:40.35  370.¦ 3:03.46  355.¦   23.10  225.¦ 3:55.25  358.¦ 4:57.44  367.¦ 1:02.18  471.¦ 6:07.45  384.¦
  406. Kraus Johannes       62 D-Amberg             RSG Vilstal                      6:50.54,0   1:42.24,7  (3655)  M147     1232. 21,465 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.50  356.¦ 3:03.29  348.¦   23.39  278.¦ 3:56.41  374.¦ 4:57.33  361.¦ 1:00.52  397.¦ 6:11.13  405.¦
  407. Weikert Joachim      63 D-Steinheim          RSF Bartholomá                   6:51.01,3   1:42.32,0  (4175)  M147     1234. 21,458 ¦  1:23.45  426.¦ 2:42.05  397.¦ 3:06.35  394.¦   24.30  359.¦ 4:02.22  425.¦ 5:02.33  411.¦ 1:00.10  364.¦ 6:11.29  407.¦
  408. Barbugli Fabio       65 Firenze              G.S. Poggiali                    6:51.11,2   1:42.41,9  (3630)  M147     1236. 21,450 ¦  1:19.04  268.¦ 2:35.52  289.¦ 3:01.11  308.¦   25.19  462.¦ 3:52.25  322.¦ 4:55.53  350.¦ 1:03.28  535.¦ 6:11.36  410.¦
  409. Luppi Romano         65 Carpi (MO)           D.L.F. Modena                    6:51.15,7   1:42.46,4  (7978)  M147     1237. 21,446 ¦  1:20.19  307.¦ 2:36.23  297.¦ 2:58.39  281.¦   22.16  146.¦ 3:47.39  274.¦ 4:52.09  319.¦ 1:04.30  575.¦ 6:03.23  348.¦
  410. Mai Wolfgang         65 D-Köln               Tri Power Aegidienberg           6:51.16,1   1:42.46,8  (4503)  M147     1238. 21,445 ¦  1:22.22  374.¦ 2:43.15  421.¦ 3:07.50  411.¦   24.34  365.¦ 4:02.41  432.¦ 5:02.43  414.¦ 1:00.01  359.¦ 6:10.15  400.¦
  411. Rezzacchi Patrizio   64 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    6:51.24,3   1:42.55,0  (6195)  M147     1242. 21,438 ¦  1:19.38  287.¦ 2:35.36  283.¦ 3:00.20  298.¦   24.44  389.¦ 3:57.11  380.¦ 4:59.49  388.¦ 1:02.38  489.¦ 6:12.20  417.¦
  412. Salvadori Giuliano   63 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:51.34,8   1:43.05,5  (6274)  M147     1245. 21,429 ¦  1:18.16  240.¦ 2:34.11  264.¦ 2:58.31  279.¦   24.20  339.¦ 3:49.25  292.¦ 4:58.10  372.¦ 1:08.45  716.¦ 6:11.14  406.¦
  413. Zemann Martin        66 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:51.36,2   1:43.06,9  (9306)  M147     1248. 21,428 ¦  1:26.37  521.¦ 2:45.08  440.¦ 3:10.28  438.¦   25.19  466.¦ 4:02.21  424.¦ 5:02.34  412.¦ 1:00.13  365.¦ 6:11.59  412.¦
  414. Boldini Franco       64 Ghiffa ( Verbania)   GS Basso Toce                    6:51.43,2   1:43.13,9  (3368)  M147     1249. 21,422 ¦  1:23.45  427.¦ 2:40.42  372.¦ 3:05.36  379.¦   24.53  406.¦ 3:55.48  364.¦ 5:00.07  391.¦ 1:04.19  569.¦ 6:12.32  421.¦
  415. Falorsi Andrea       61 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:52.00,9   1:43.31,6  (6147)  M147     1255. 21,406 ¦  1:20.11  298.¦ 2:37.50  323.¦ 3:03.43  353.¦   25.53  530.¦ 3:55.34  361.¦ 5:03.49  419.¦ 1:08.14  699.¦ 6:12.24  419.¦
  416. Brügging Peter       66 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    6:52.07,2   1:43.37,9  (6830)  M147     1258. 21,401 ¦  1:28.25  583.¦ 2:53.48  571.¦ 3:19.15  564.¦   25.27  484.¦ 4:13.32  548.¦ 5:11.07  473.¦   57.35  249.¦ 6:15.12  436.¦
  417. Dotti Luigi          65 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:52.08,3   1:43.39,0  (7137)  M147     1259. 21,400 ¦  1:24.10  439.¦ 2:42.40  409.¦ 3:06.25  392.¦   23.45  286.¦ 3:54.27  347.¦ 4:55.50  349.¦ 1:01.22  425.¦ 6:12.27  420.¦
  418. Ristuccia Renzo      61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:52.09,4   1:43.40,1   (135)  M147     1262. 21,399 ¦  1:19.35  286.¦ 2:50.45  525.¦ 3:16.33  518.¦   25.47  522.¦ 4:11.41  526.¦ 5:08.03  444.¦   56.22  213.¦ 6:14.47  433.¦
  419. Massai Lorenzo       61 Prato                S.c. inwool                      6:52.15,7   1:43.46,4  (2099)  M147     1264. 21,394 ¦  1:21.29  336.¦ 2:38.50  342.¦ 3:05.06  372.¦   26.16  581.¦ 4:01.35  422.¦ 5:05.12  426.¦ 1:03.36  540.¦ 6:14.22  431.¦
  420. Weiss Thomas         66 D-Leonberg                                            6:52.17,6   1:43.48,3  (3523)  M147     1265. 21,392 ¦  1:11.45  103.¦ 2:36.14  296.¦ 2:57.38  262.¦   21.24   71.¦ 4:14.53  571.¦ 5:06.52  436.¦   51.58   76.¦ 6:12.38  422.¦
  421. Caponi Alberto       64 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      6:52.24,5   1:43.55,2  (2533)  M147     1268. 21,386 ¦  1:24.14  444.¦ 2:43.55  428.¦ 3:09.21  426.¦   25.25  480.¦ 3:58.17  392.¦ 5:06.29  435.¦ 1:08.12  697.¦ 6:14.06  429.¦
  422. Gruppi Stefano       66 Bareggio             Equipe corbettese                6:52.27,6   1:43.58,3  (3709)  M147     1271. 21,383 ¦  1:15.58  189.¦ 2:38.08  327.¦ 3:02.10  323.¦   24.01  308.¦ 3:51.09  308.¦ 4:59.11  383.¦ 1:08.02  693.¦ 6:10.42  402.¦
  423. Mages Peter          61 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:52.33,2   1:44.03,9  (4817)  M147     1274. 21,379 ¦  1:25.13  462.¦ 2:46.03  457.¦ 3:11.25  449.¦   25.22  472.¦ 4:04.55  445.¦ 5:04.19  421.¦   59.23  334.¦ 6:14.13  430.¦
  424. Rath Stefan          66 D-Esslingen          SSV Esslingen                    6:52.36,0   1:44.06,7  (8526)  M147     1276. 21,376 ¦  1:26.19  507.¦ 2:46.34  463.¦ 3:11.44  458.¦   25.10  441.¦ 4:06.48  467.¦ 5:08.23  446.¦ 1:01.35  438.¦ 6:17.06  442.¦
  425. Barbon Alessandro    62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:52.41,4   1:44.12,1  (4964)  M147     1278. 21,371 ¦  1:24.30  451.¦ 2:43.13  420.¦ 3:07.31  408.¦   24.17  333.¦ 4:00.01  407.¦ 5:02.38  413.¦ 1:02.36  488.¦ 6:11.32  408.¦
  426. Münchenbach Ricci    65 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s radsportecke             6:52.53,3   1:44.24,0  (8222)  M147     1283. 21,361 ¦  1:29.43  630.¦ 2:51.02  529.¦ 3:15.11  495.¦   24.08  319.¦ 4:08.31  484.¦ 5:09.36  457.¦ 1:01.05  407.¦ 6:17.08  443.¦
  427. Ullrich Andreas      65 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    6:52.57,2   1:44.27,9  (9058)  M147     1286. 21,358 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.35  353.¦ 3:02.56  338.¦   23.20  246.¦ 3:51.28  310.¦ 5:02.05  405.¦ 1:10.36  763.¦ 6:14.05  428.¦
  428. Stanghellini Marco   62 Forlì                Gruppo Ciclistico Confartigian   6:53.06,6   1:44.37,3  (6024)  M147     1288. 21,350 ¦  1:24.10  441.¦ 2:42.31  405.¦ 3:08.36  419.¦   26.05  557.¦ 4:00.00  406.¦ 5:03.09  417.¦ 1:03.08  524.¦ 6:16.10  440.¦
  429. Prestini Michele     65 Milano               Team Ver-Bike                    6:53.19,9   1:44.50,6   (107)  M147     1293. 21,338 ¦  1:23.41  423.¦ 2:39.17  348.¦ 3:03.40  352.¦   24.23  347.¦ 3:57.11  380.¦ 5:01.15  398.¦ 1:04.04  559.¦ 6:11.32  409.¦
  430. Faulstich Lutz       63 D-Suhl                                                6:53.23,6   1:44.54,3  (6391)  M147     1294. 21,335 ¦  1:25.14  463.¦ 2:47.36  479.¦ 3:12.46  466.¦   25.10  443.¦ 4:09.49  505.¦ 5:11.05  472.¦ 1:01.16  419.¦ 6:14.29  432.¦
  431. Haesen Frank         66 B-Overpelt                                            6:53.24,4   1:44.55,1  (3651)  M147     1296. 21,334 ¦  1:21.11  326.¦ 2:36.54  305.¦ 3:00.47  305.¦   23.52  293.¦ 3:51.46  314.¦ 4:54.25  332.¦ 1:02.39  493.¦ 6:11.11  404.¦
  432. Fiori Giuseppe       62 Sommacampagna        Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:53.27,2   1:44.57,9  (7271)  M147     1297. 21,332 ¦  1:26.32  516.¦ 2:51.41  537.¦ 3:17.17  531.¦   25.36  504.¦ 4:09.35  499.¦ 5:09.12  455.¦   59.37  346.¦ 6:12.14  416.¦
  433. Pieroni Paolo        64 Quarrata             GS U. Signori                    6:54.05,6   1:45.36,3  (2821)  M147     1307. 21,299 ¦  1:21.41  347.¦ 2:37.13  310.¦ 3:02.23  326.¦   25.10  444.¦ 3:52.59  327.¦ 4:59.57  389.¦ 1:06.58  655.¦ 6:13.04  424.¦
  433. Winter Christoph     62 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt               6:54.05,6   1:45.36,3  (5449)  M147     1307. 21,299 ¦  1:32.35  733.¦ 2:54.36  587.¦ 3:20.43  584.¦   26.07  562.¦ 4:14.28  564.¦ 5:12.07  481.¦   57.38  253.¦ 6:18.24  449.¦
  435. Scavazzon Mauro      62 Padova               G.s.dossi                        6:54.18,3   1:45.49,0  (8706)  M147     1316. 21,288 ¦  1:25.13  461.¦ 2:50.04  515.¦ 3:15.45  507.¦   25.40  515.¦ 4:07.00  469.¦ 5:10.39  470.¦ 1:03.39  542.¦ 6:15.43  438.¦
  436. Dickel Matthias      64 D-Kolbermoor         Lech Angels                      6:54.27,6   1:45.58,3  (1526)  M147     1323. 21,280 ¦  1:20.31  312.¦ 2:37.21  314.¦ 3:00.29  300.¦   23.08  222.¦ 3:54.42  349.¦ 4:58.36  377.¦ 1:03.54  552.¦ 6:17.28  446.¦
  437. Sgarbi Stefano       64 Solara               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:54.34,8   1:46.05,5  (4262)  M147     1325. 21,274 ¦  1:23.11  404.¦ 2:47.10  470.¦ 3:10.23  435.¦   23.13  231.¦ 4:00.51  410.¦ 4:58.56  380.¦   58.04  278.¦ 6:11.09  403.¦
  438. Unterlinner Alois    62 D-Rosenheim          Post Telekom SV Rosenheim        6:54.40,2   1:46.10,9  (5434)  M147     1327. 21,269 ¦  1:21.53  356.¦ 2:47.15  471.¦ 3:12.26  463.¦   25.10  445.¦ 4:09.20  494.¦ 5:08.53  451.¦   59.32  340.¦ 6:17.19  445.¦
  439. Trappe Michael       65 D-Bochum                                              6:54.41,5   1:46.12,2  (9032)  M147     1330. 21,268 ¦  1:23.14  407.¦ 2:39.58  359.¦ 3:06.46  397.¦   26.48  633.¦ 3:58.51  399.¦ 5:00.52  396.¦ 1:02.00  456.¦ 6:18.44  452.¦
  440. Bossi Alberto        65 Arese                Velosport Cesate                 6:54.58,2   1:46.28,9  (6785)  M147     1335. 21,254 ¦  1:23.07  401.¦ 2:39.09  346.¦ 3:03.30  350.¦   24.21  343.¦ 3:56.28  371.¦ 5:04.35  422.¦ 1:08.06  694.¦ 6:14.59  434.¦
  441. Hannema Gerard       65 NL-Amersfoort                                         6:55.00,4   1:46.31,1  (7562)  M147     1336. 21,252 ¦  1:29.42  629.¦ 2:48.28  490.¦ 3:15.19  502.¦   26.51  642.¦ 4:10.36  511.¦ 5:09.48  461.¦   59.12  327.¦ 6:16.42  441.¦
  442. Tulliani Massimo     65 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:55.22,8   1:46.53,5  (6354)  M147     1344. 21,233 ¦  1:23.28  413.¦ 2:43.44  424.¦ 3:11.33  452.¦   27.48  721.¦ 4:05.50  456.¦ 4:57.22  359.¦   51.31   62.¦ 6:15.21  437.¦
  443. Vola Fabio           66 Santa Vittoria d'Alb G.S. Tenuta Carretta             6:55.38,1   1:47.08,8  (9163)  M147     1352. 21,220 ¦  1:23.27  412.¦ 2:51.18  531.¦ 3:15.11  495.¦   23.53  294.¦ 4:04.53  444.¦ 5:07.47  443.¦ 1:02.54  507.¦ 6:19.03  455.¦
  444. Lo Piccolo Carlo     61 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:55.39,6   1:47.10,3  (6361)  M147     1353. 21,219 ¦  1:31.33  696.¦ 2:58.05  637.¦ 3:25.06  643.¦   27.00  653.¦ 4:19.11  607.¦ 5:20.02  560.¦ 1:00.50  392.¦ 6:19.04  456.¦
  445. Pacotto Claudio      65 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:55.46,7   1:47.17,4  (8328)  M147     1358. 21,213 ¦  1:27.49  562.¦ 2:56.19  611.¦ 3:21.21  593.¦   25.01  424.¦ 4:12.18  534.¦ 5:11.09  474.¦   58.51  311.¦ 6:18.15  448.¦
  446. Cravero Silvio       64 Cherasco (CN)        Bike Team Cherasco               6:55.47,0   1:47.17,7  (7026)  M147     1360. 21,212 ¦  1:27.50  564.¦ 2:56.34  616.¦ 3:21.20  592.¦   24.46  393.¦ 4:12.16  533.¦ 5:15.06  507.¦ 1:02.49  501.¦ 6:18.24  450.¦
  447. Potente Stefano      64 Favaro Veneto        F.c. Favaro Veneto               6:55.48,0   1:47.18,7  (3677)  M147     1363. 21,212 ¦  1:27.45  560.¦ 2:49.04  497.¦ 3:14.22  483.¦   25.18  459.¦ 4:06.11  460.¦ 5:09.06  453.¦ 1:02.55  509.¦ 6:16.04  439.¦
  448. Liebemann Charly     63 D-Bad Endorf                                          6:55.55,4   1:47.26,1  (3440)  M147     1366. 21,205 ¦  1:22.14  370.¦ 2:45.59  456.¦ 3:09.55  432.¦   23.55  299.¦ 4:08.34  485.¦ 5:10.39  469.¦ 1:02.04  461.¦ 6:17.47  447.¦
  449. Schumann Michael     63 D-Westernohe         Club Frohsinn                    6:55.59,8   1:47.30,5  (8809)  M147     1368. 21,202 ¦  1:22.22  373.¦ 2:38.20  334.¦ 3:02.31  330.¦   24.10  322.¦ 3:55.23  355.¦ 4:56.06  351.¦ 1:00.43  385.¦ 6:11.52  411.¦
  450. Varaglioti Silvano   61 Genova               G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA             6:56.26,8   1:47.57,5  (9103)  M147     1372. 21,179 ¦  1:23.26  411.¦ 2:41.27  387.¦ 3:05.12  375.¦   23.44  283.¦ 4:01.31  420.¦ 5:02.19  407.¦ 1:00.47  388.¦ 6:13.55  427.¦
  451. Degli Esposti Stefan 61 Bologna (BO)         Cicli Malini                     6:56.33,6   1:48.04,3  (2340)  M147     1373. 21,173 ¦  1:18.48  259.¦ 2:36.42  301.¦ 3:03.29  349.¦   26.47  630.¦ 3:57.18  383.¦ 5:16.28  526.¦ 1:19.09  933.¦ 6:19.40  460.¦
  452. Negri Michele        66 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:56.38,2   1:48.08,9  (2633)  M147     1375. 21,169 ¦  1:29.18  617.¦ 2:54.51  590.¦ 3:20.49  586.¦   25.57  540.¦ 4:11.33  524.¦ 5:12.04  480.¦ 1:00.30  380.¦ 6:19.05  457.¦
  453. Emmerich Bernhard    61 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      6:56.38,8   1:48.09,5  (1427)  M147     1376. 21,169 ¦  1:22.20  371.¦ 2:42.37  408.¦ 3:07.06  403.¦   24.28  355.¦ 4:01.29  418.¦ 5:05.12  426.¦ 1:03.42  546.¦ 6:15.03  435.¦
  454. Pisinger Peter       65 D-DEGGENDORF         WSV  Otterskirchen               6:56.55,9   1:48.26,6  (5082)  M147     1383. 21,154 ¦  1:24.14  443.¦ 2:44.54  437.¦ 3:11.03  445.¦   26.08  566.¦ 4:03.26  437.¦ 5:09.14  456.¦ 1:05.47  625.¦ 6:18.34  451.¦
  455. Capoferri Giovanni   65 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              6:56.57,9   1:48.28,6  (2842)  M147     1386. 21,152 ¦  1:19.15  271.¦ 3:01.13  683.¦ 3:25.48  650.¦   24.35  368.¦ 4:13.38  549.¦ 5:15.26  510.¦ 1:01.47  445.¦ 6:18.59  454.¦
  456. Hofmann Gerhard      62 D-Neunkirchen am Bra TSV Neunkirchen                  6:56.59,4   1:48.30,1  (7647)  M147     1387. 21,151 ¦  1:28.45  604.¦ 2:56.29  615.¦ 3:20.29  580.¦   24.00  304.¦ 4:14.16  560.¦ 5:08.49  450.¦   54.32  146.¦ 6:19.14  458.¦
  457. Tetzner Michael      63 D-Icking             Lech Angels                      6:57.11,6   1:48.42,3  (1386)  M147     1390. 21,141 ¦  1:22.31  380.¦ 2:40.43  373.¦ 3:04.26  365.¦   23.43  282.¦ 3:59.54  405.¦ 5:01.42  402.¦ 1:01.48  446.¦ 6:12.56  423.¦
  458. Medeot Sandro        64 Mariano del Friuli ( GC All Star                      6:57.29,6   1:49.00,3  (2102)  M147     1394. 21,126 ¦  1:18.18  241.¦ 2:37.25  317.¦ 3:03.24  346.¦   25.58  542.¦ 3:54.40  348.¦ 5:07.40  442.¦ 1:12.59  832.¦ 6:17.10  444.¦
  459. Weih Markus          65 D-Freiburg i.Br.                                      6:57.36,3   1:49.07,0  (9214)  M147     1398. 21,120 ¦  1:29.44  631.¦ 2:59.02  647.¦ 3:24.39  636.¦   25.36  505.¦ 4:20.00  614.¦ 5:18.24  548.¦   58.24  292.¦ 6:19.35  459.¦
  460. Pallotta Maurizio    63 Fermo                GC Lucio Catalini                6:57.56,7   1:49.27,4  (6263)  M147     1402. 21,103 ¦  1:23.04  398.¦ 2:45.02  438.¦ 3:10.08  434.¦   25.06  435.¦ 4:03.02  435.¦ 5:05.26  429.¦ 1:02.23  476.¦ 6:20.37  464.¦
  461. Winkler Stefan       65 D-Stuhr              TSV Münchehof                    6:58.29,1   1:49.59,8  (3524)  M147     1407. 21,076 ¦  1:21.16  330.¦ 2:40.59  381.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.54  377.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  462. Marchetti Marco      65 Assisi               G.S. PETTINELLI CICLI            6:58.38,9   1:50.09,6  (3319)  M147     1410. 21,067 ¦  1:18.56  267.¦ 2:35.38  285.¦ 2:58.25  278.¦   22.47  194.¦ 3:54.06  343.¦ 4:54.38  335.¦ 1:00.31  381.¦ 6:10.20  401.¦
  463. Spaggiari Antonio    66 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      6:59.07,4   1:50.38,1  (8877)  M147     1421. 21,043 ¦  1:29.35  623.¦ 2:55.42  603.¦ 3:20.43  583.¦   25.01  421.¦ 4:15.52  580.¦ 5:14.03  496.¦   58.11  283.¦ 6:20.13  461.¦
  464. Hube Steffen         64 D-Dresden            Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. (   6:59.23,1   1:50.53,8  (7674)  M147     1425. 21,030 ¦  1:23.18  408.¦ 2:50.12  518.¦ 3:15.18  501.¦   25.06  434.¦ 4:12.05  530.¦ 5:12.38  486.¦ 1:00.33  382.¦ 6:23.08  480.¦
  465. Sacher Wolfgang      66 D-Penzberg           Ramazzotti-team                  6:59.24,0   1:50.54,7  (8654)  M147     1427. 21,030 ¦  1:25.39  477.¦ 2:52.35  553.¦ 3:18.40  550.¦   26.05  558.¦ 4:16.16  583.¦ 5:14.07  499.¦   57.51  266.¦ 6:21.33  468.¦
  466. Lubin Thomas         66 D-Augsburg                                            6:59.35,8   1:51.06,5  (7966)  M147     1436. 21,020 ¦  1:28.06  576.¦ 2:46.59  469.¦ 3:11.29  451.¦   24.29  358.¦ 4:12.18  535.¦ 5:05.55  432.¦   53.36  122.¦ 6:20.13  461.¦
  467. Lamperti Oreste      61 Lissone              Pavan free bike                  7:00.05,7   1:51.36,4  (3822)  M147     1448. 20,995 ¦  1:20.22  309.¦ 2:38.13  331.¦ 3:05.09  374.¦   26.55  648.¦ 4:01.09  412.¦ 5:05.43  430.¦ 1:04.33  577.¦ 6:20.42  465.¦
  468. Lupke Frank          62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:00.08,1   1:51.38,8  (1470)  M147     1450. 20,993 ¦  1:25.38  474.¦ 2:51.22  532.¦ 3:17.40  536.¦   26.18  584.¦ 4:11.21  520.¦ 5:13.50  494.¦ 1:02.28  482.¦ 6:22.46  475.¦
  469. Rebitzer Robert      66 D-Kissing                                             7:00.13,9   1:51.44,6  (5378)  M147     1456. 20,988 ¦  1:29.38  624.¦ 3:01.57  695.¦ 3:26.55  665.¦   24.57  411.¦ 4:20.01  615.¦ 5:16.01  514.¦   56.00  197.¦ 6:18.59  453.¦
  470. Frasson Fabrizio     63 Tombolo              UC Lupi                          7:00.31,0   1:52.01,7  (7308)  M147     1460. 20,974 ¦  1:25.51  484.¦ 2:49.07  498.¦ 3:16.11  510.¦   27.04  662.¦ 4:05.48  455.¦ 5:14.24  500.¦ 1:08.36  711.¦ 6:22.37  473.¦
  471. Wadenpohl Willi      66 D-Langenfeld                                          7:00.53,8   1:52.24,5  (9181)  M147     1468. 20,955 ¦  1:18.40  255.¦ 2:38.07  326.¦ 3:03.39  351.¦   25.32  493.¦ 3:57.46  388.¦ 5:08.47  449.¦ 1:11.00  770.¦ 6:22.47  476.¦
  472. Bodo Zoltan          66 D-Steinheim          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             7:00.55,9   1:52.26,6  (6734)  M147     1469. 20,953 ¦  1:21.35  339.¦ 2:38.27  337.¦ 3:02.44  335.¦   24.16  330.¦ 4:01.06  411.¦ 5:11.34  476.¦ 1:10.28  760.¦ 6:23.30  483.¦
  473. Rößler Dieter        62 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:00.58,5   1:52.29,2  (4904)  M147     1470. 20,951 ¦  1:31.23  690.¦ 2:52.52  557.¦ 3:18.41  551.¦   25.49  525.¦ 4:12.41  539.¦ 5:14.26  501.¦ 1:01.44  444.¦ 6:23.12  481.¦
  474. Andreetta Gabriele   62 Cappella Maggiore    OVAM EVERYBIKE                   7:01.21,0   1:52.51,7  (6508)  M147     1476. 20,932 ¦  1:25.32  470.¦ 2:45.31  446.¦ 3:11.22  448.¦   25.50  526.¦ 4:05.28  452.¦ 5:10.35  468.¦ 1:05.07  594.¦ 6:20.42  466.¦
  475. Berger Pieter        63 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:01.28,9   1:52.59,6  (1719)  M147     1477. 20,926 ¦  1:26.16  502.¦ 2:46.48  466.¦ 3:13.25  474.¦   26.36  614.¦ 4:06.56  468.¦ 5:09.07  454.¦ 1:02.11  466.¦ 6:22.53  477.¦
  476. Bovo Luca            63 San Giorgio delle Pe SC Campodarsego                  7:01.30,9   1:53.01,6  (1969)  M147     1478. 20,924 ¦  1:29.53  640.¦ 2:52.00  543.¦ 3:17.27  533.¦   25.27  485.¦ 4:09.39  500.¦ 5:11.41  478.¦ 1:02.01  457.¦ 6:23.55  484.¦
  477. Blank Jürgen         64 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:01.42,2   1:53.12,9  (6722)  M147     1481. 20,915 ¦  1:24.47  455.¦ 2:57.06  623.¦ 3:21.58  604.¦   24.51  400.¦ 4:14.32  565.¦ 5:09.37  458.¦   55.04  165.¦ 6:21.46  470.¦
  478. Zammarchi Roberto    66 San Mauro Pascoli    LGL Bike Team                    7:01.56,2   1:53.26,9  (2874)  M147     1488. 20,903 ¦  1:29.23  620.¦ 2:52.33  551.¦ 3:18.03  543.¦   25.30  488.¦ 4:13.41  550.¦ 5:19.14  552.¦ 1:05.33  613.¦ 6:24.14  487.¦
  479. D'Eusanio Davide     65 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            7:01.58,3   1:53.29,0  (7042)  M147     1489. 20,901 ¦  1:22.43  387.¦ 2:41.26  386.¦ 3:06.11  388.¦   24.45  390.¦ 4:01.32  421.¦ 5:06.56  439.¦ 1:05.24  606.¦ 6:22.16  471.¦
  480. Bichlmeyr Claus      65 D-Peißenberg                                          7:02.18,2   1:53.48,9  (2752)  M147     1495. 20,885 ¦  1:24.23  447.¦ 2:45.36  449.¦ 3:11.39  456.¦   26.03  552.¦ 4:07.09  474.¦ 5:11.40  477.¦ 1:04.30  576.¦ 6:21.44  469.¦
  481. Kostezka Ernst       63 D-Nersingen          RSG Nersingen CV                 7:03.06,9   1:54.37,6  (4711)  M147     1504. 20,845 ¦  1:28.42  600.¦ 2:53.10  562.¦ 3:17.21  532.¦   24.11  323.¦ 4:15.02  575.¦ 5:12.38  487.¦   57.36  250.¦ 6:21.09  467.¦
  482. Sibille Maurizio     61 Torino               Individuale                      7:03.08,9   1:54.39,6  (4135)  M147     1506. 20,843 ¦  1:33.54  776.¦ 2:56.47  619.¦ 3:21.37  597.¦   24.50  398.¦ 4:15.16  577.¦ 5:16.31  527.¦ 1:01.14  416.¦ 6:22.21  472.¦
  483. Rosato Faustino      63 Vigonza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:03.20,7   1:54.51,4  (1745)  M147     1507. 20,834 ¦  1:26.24  511.¦ 2:47.28  475.¦ 3:13.02  471.¦   25.33  500.¦ 4:04.39  442.¦ 5:15.12  508.¦ 1:10.33  762.¦ 6:24.12  486.¦
  484. Eheim Claus Gunther  65 D-Öhringen           TSG Oehringen                    7:03.28,8   1:54.59,5  (7155)  M147     1509. 20,827 ¦  1:29.52  639.¦ 2:55.40  601.¦ 3:21.05  590.¦   25.24  477.¦ 4:18.34  601.¦ 5:16.07  519.¦   57.33  247.¦ 6:24.33  490.¦
  485. Förster Peter        63 D-Waldershof         RSC Marktredwitz                 7:03.48,8   1:55.19,5  (4489)  M147     1513. 20,811 ¦  1:26.13  500.¦ 2:45.13  442.¦ 3:11.37  455.¦   26.23  591.¦ 4:06.07  459.¦ 5:10.31  466.¦ 1:04.24  571.¦ 6:20.35  463.¦
  486. Robutti Paolo        64 Savigliano           S.C. VIGOR PIASCO                7:03.53,3   1:55.24,0  (3489)  M147     1517. 20,807 ¦  1:36.44  841.¦ 3:03.38  722.¦ 3:28.16  684.¦   24.37  372.¦ 4:21.43  632.¦ 5:16.54  529.¦   55.10  168.¦ 6:23.19  482.¦
  487. Hochholzer Gerhard   64 D-Stuttgart                                           7:03.56,7   1:55.27,4  (7630)  M147     1518. 20,804 ¦  1:25.39  475.¦ 2:55.37  600.¦ 3:20.06  571.¦   24.28  354.¦ 4:15.10  576.¦ 5:12.27  483.¦   57.17  236.¦ 6:25.42  495.¦
  488. Lohmann Carsten      64 D-Gilching           Gecko Outdoor Sports             7:04.08,1   1:55.38,8  (4359)  M147     1524. 20,795 ¦  1:30.15  654.¦ 2:53.09  561.¦ 3:19.11  562.¦   26.02  550.¦ 4:08.38  488.¦ 5:13.47  493.¦ 1:05.08  596.¦ 6:25.07  492.¦
  489. Schöner Willi        61 D-Wangen                                              7:04.24,2   1:55.54,9  (8788)  M147     1525. 20,782 ¦  1:25.44  479.¦ 2:50.05  516.¦ 3:16.07  509.¦   26.01  547.¦ 4:07.35  477.¦ 5:13.16  492.¦ 1:05.41  618.¦ 6:24.07  485.¦
  490. Soldà Marco          61 Pogno                G.S.Albertoni-Far                7:04.27,6   1:55.58,3  (8866)  M147     1527. 20,779 ¦  1:25.00  458.¦ 2:46.49  467.¦ 3:12.03  461.¦   25.14  451.¦ 4:09.28  497.¦ 5:12.36  485.¦ 1:03.07  523.¦ 6:25.35  494.¦
  491. Ruggeri Fabio        62 Pavullo nel Frignano Team Iaccobike - Avis            7:04.43,7   1:56.14,4  (6127)  M147     1532. 20,766 ¦  1:25.32  469.¦ 2:47.56  485.¦ 3:13.47  479.¦   25.51  528.¦ 4:09.33  498.¦ 5:17.01  533.¦ 1:07.28  668.¦ 6:26.07  496.¦
  492. Lazzeroni Stefano    61 Arezzo               CICLI PASQUINI Arezzo            7:04.50,0   1:56.20,7  (3824)  M147     1533. 20,761 ¦  1:25.56  486.¦ 2:45.36  450.¦ 3:10.55  444.¦   25.19  462.¦ 4:05.20  449.¦ 5:10.14  464.¦ 1:04.53  588.¦ 6:24.27  489.¦
  493. Bianchini Marco      64 Santarcangelo di R.  GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:05.28,1   1:56.58,8  (6704)  M147     1536. 20,730 ¦  1:22.08  367.¦ 2:44.30  434.¦ 3:10.36  441.¦   26.06  560.¦ 4:02.26  427.¦ 5:12.16  482.¦ 1:09.50  746.¦ 6:22.55  478.¦
  494. Bonini Riccardo      66 Antraccoli (LU)      GC SRM Team                      7:05.29,2   1:56.59,9  (3491)  M147     1538. 20,729 ¦  1:26.28  513.¦ 2:47.29  477.¦ 3:14.30  484.¦   27.01  656.¦ 4:06.31  464.¦ 5:12.28  484.¦ 1:05.57  632.¦ 6:23.03  479.¦
  495. Pomes Roberto        65 A-Vienna             Individuale                      7:05.50,1   1:57.20,8  (8466)  M147     1549. 20,712 ¦  1:29.38  626.¦ 2:51.45  538.¦ 3:17.17  530.¦   25.31  492.¦ 4:07.55  479.¦ 5:08.04  445.¦ 1:00.09  362.¦ 6:22.38  474.¦
  496. Ruscheweyh Uwe       64 D-Musberg            TRIA Echterdingen                7:05.53,6   1:57.24,3  (8642)  M147     1550. 20,709 ¦  1:32.23  722.¦ 3:02.33  706.¦ 3:27.52  678.¦   25.18  460.¦ 4:23.22  646.¦ 5:18.22  547.¦   54.59  162.¦ 6:25.20  493.¦
  497. Cicognani Maurizio   64 Prada                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:05.57,6   1:57.28,3  (6975)  M147     1553. 20,706 ¦  1:25.19  467.¦ 2:45.12  441.¦ 3:09.33  430.¦   24.20  340.¦ 4:11.21  519.¦ 5:16.06  517.¦ 1:04.45  583.¦ 6:26.40  499.¦
  498. Rößler Uwe           66 D-Berlin             SC Riesa e.V.                    7:06.14,1   1:57.44,8  (8633)  M147     1555. 20,692 ¦  1:25.34  471.¦ 2:46.06  458.¦ 3:12.13  462.¦   26.07  563.¦ 4:05.28  453.¦ 5:09.50  463.¦ 1:04.22  570.¦ 6:27.30  504.¦
  499. Neu-Buschikowski Ola 61 D-Rehlingen-Siersbur TV Rehlingen, Abt. Radsport      7:06.16,5   1:57.47,2  (8255)  M147     1556. 20,690 ¦  1:26.51  528.¦ 2:51.45  539.¦ 3:19.43  570.¦   27.57  730.¦ 4:19.28  610.¦ 5:20.19  561.¦ 1:00.51  393.¦ 6:26.48  501.¦
  500. Bonoli Giuseppe      65 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  7:06.36,2   1:58.06,9  (1056)  M147     1559. 20,674 ¦  1:27.52  567.¦ 2:51.59  542.¦ 3:19.14  563.¦   27.14  674.¦ 4:14.35  566.¦ 5:17.56  544.¦ 1:03.21  530.¦ 6:28.23  515.¦
  501. Tosch Rainer         61 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:06.41,3   1:58.12,0  (9020)  M147     1561. 20,670 ¦  1:26.12  499.¦ 2:51.55  541.¦ 3:17.35  535.¦   25.40  514.¦ 4:18.19  597.¦ 5:20.28  562.¦ 1:02.09  465.¦ 6:29.13  520.¦
  502. Mazzoni Andrea       65 Scarperia            Club Franco Ballerini            7:07.02,7   1:58.33,4  (4366)  M147     1568. 20,653 ¦  1:22.31  382.¦ 2:42.35  407.¦ 3:08.34  417.¦   25.59  544.¦ 4:05.43  454.¦ 5:14.43  505.¦ 1:09.00  726.¦ 6:24.46  491.¦
  503. Frank Lorenz         62 D-Weinböhla          Kelchsteiner Oybin               7:07.05,5   1:58.36,2  (7305)  M147     1571. 20,651 ¦  1:30.57  673.¦ 2:59.13  652.¦ 3:23.56  625.¦   24.42  383.¦ 4:23.06  642.¦ 5:20.46  566.¦   57.39  255.¦ 6:27.46  506.¦
  504. Brands Martin        63 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:07.09,1   1:58.39,8  (5133)  M147     1572. 20,648 ¦  1:24.40  454.¦ 2:47.29  476.¦ 3:14.17  482.¦   26.48  634.¦ 4:08.35  486.¦ 5:16.23  523.¦ 1:07.48  687.¦ 6:28.14  511.¦
  505. Sapienza Davide      63 Songavazzo BG        Gs Cicli Bonadei                 7:07.18,2   1:58.48,9    (40)  M147     1573. 20,641 ¦  1:18.25  245.¦ 2:38.11  329.¦ 3:03.27  347.¦   25.15  453.¦ 3:55.27  359.¦ 5:13.15  490.¦ 1:17.47  918.¦ 6:27.22  502.¦
  506. Gusso Enzo           62 I                    GS La  Salute S. Giorgio         7:07.33,3   1:59.04,0  (2573)  M147     1576. 20,628 ¦  1:32.35  732.¦ 2:57.16  627.¦ 3:30.42  714.¦   33.25  962.¦ 4:22.49  640.¦ 5:23.24  593.¦ 1:00.34  383.¦ 6:30.58  535.¦
  507. Ferrari Vittorio     65 Novara               Team verdeazzurra galliate       7:07.56,1   1:59.26,8  (3401)  M147     1582. 20,610 ¦  1:26.52  529.¦ 2:49.48  510.¦ 3:15.57  508.¦   26.08  566.¦ 4:08.10  482.¦ 5:16.07  520.¦ 1:07.56  690.¦ 6:27.48  508.¦
  508. Melara Giorgio       65 Cerese di Virgilio   GS Bicimania Marmirolo           7:08.40,7   2:00.11,4  (1281)  M147     1591. 20,574 ¦  1:22.38  384.¦ 2:43.02  416.¦ 3:09.30  429.¦   26.27  595.¦ 4:03.51  440.¦ 5:11.16  475.¦ 1:07.24  667.¦ 6:29.15  521.¦
  509. Bucataio Stefano     65 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      7:08.50,1   2:00.20,8  (4447)  M147     1595. 20,567 ¦  1:21.35  340.¦ 2:40.18  363.¦ 3:06.46  396.¦   26.28  596.¦ 4:01.10  414.¦ 5:09.38  459.¦ 1:08.27  706.¦ 6:26.39  498.¦
  510. Santarini Ivan       66 Repubblica di S. Mar GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:08.54,8   2:00.25,5  (5125)  M147     1597. 20,563 ¦  1:28.47  606.¦ 2:56.02  609.¦ 3:22.30  612.¦   26.28  598.¦ 4:19.49  613.¦ 5:20.41  565.¦ 1:00.52  396.¦ 6:29.53  524.¦
  511. Torelli Tiziano      65 Villalta di Cesenati GC Fausto Coppi                  7:08.55,4   2:00.26,1  (1047)  M147     1598. 20,563 ¦  1:26.59  530.¦ 2:51.28  534.¦ 3:19.26  566.¦   27.58  734.¦ 4:11.50  528.¦ 5:19.27  555.¦ 1:07.37  679.¦ 6:27.29  503.¦
  512. Savazzi Fabrizio     65 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:09.22,1   2:00.52,8  (1352)  M147     1606. 20,541 ¦  1:21.33  338.¦ 2:41.34  391.¦ 3:08.41  420.¦   27.07  667.¦ 4:08.02  480.¦ 5:15.37  511.¦ 1:07.34  677.¦ 6:31.18  538.¦
  513. Legramanti Giovanni  65 Vailate              Club Pierino e Adriano Baffi     7:09.27,2   2:00.57,9  (3586)  M147     1608. 20,537 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:40.52  376.¦ 3:07.05  402.¦   26.13  576.¦ 4:02.26  428.¦ 5:08.29  447.¦ 1:06.02  635.¦ 6:28.21  513.¦
  514. Saguatti Renzo       65 Vignola              Bike scooter 2000                7:09.35,2   2:01.05,9  (8658)  M147     1611. 20,531 ¦  1:27.30  544.¦ 2:48.20  489.¦ 3:15.03  494.¦   26.43  626.¦ 4:10.16  507.¦ 5:18.03  545.¦ 1:07.47  686.¦ 6:31.57  542.¦
  515. Salardi Stefano      62 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:09.41,7   2:01.12,4  (8664)  M147     1617. 20,526 ¦  1:27.26  541.¦ 2:47.49  483.¦ 3:13.40  477.¦   25.50  527.¦ 4:05.10  447.¦ 5:17.52  541.¦ 1:12.42  825.¦ 6:31.11  537.¦
  516. Zettl Guido          62 D-Selb               SC Münchberg                     7:09.42,9   2:01.13,6  (4342)  M147     1618. 20,525 ¦  1:26.17  505.¦ 2:48.30  491.¦ 3:14.40  487.¦   26.09  570.¦ 4:09.06  493.¦ 5:20.50  569.¦ 1:11.44  791.¦ 6:28.22  514.¦
  517. Zurli Claudio        63 SUBBIANO AR          G.S. FRATRES                     7:09.53,6   2:01.24,3  (3852)  M147     1623. 20,516 ¦  1:26.01  489.¦ 2:47.27  474.¦ 3:13.01  470.¦   25.33  499.¦ 4:07.07  473.¦ 5:10.53  471.¦ 1:03.45  548.¦ 6:26.38  497.¦
  518. Häsch Georg          63 D-Dietramszell       SC Moosham                       7:09.57,1   2:01.27,8  (7574)  M147     1626. 20,513 ¦  1:25.16  465.¦ 2:47.48  481.¦ 3:13.47  478.¦   25.58  542.¦ 4:09.42  501.¦ 5:16.55  530.¦ 1:07.13  661.¦ 6:30.49  533.¦
  519. Fabbri Claudio       65 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:09.57,3   2:01.28,0  (4278)  M147     1627. 20,513 ¦  1:26.36  520.¦ 2:49.03  495.¦ 3:14.43  489.¦   25.40  518.¦ 4:14.17  561.¦ 5:19.30  556.¦ 1:05.12  597.¦ 6:30.24  530.¦
  520. van Oorschot Mark    62 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:10.06,7   2:01.37,4  (1694)  M147     1630. 20,506 ¦  1:28.01  570.¦ 2:49.31  508.¦ 3:18.49  556.¦   29.18  829.¦ 4:11.15  517.¦ 5:14.07  498.¦ 1:02.51  504.¦ 6:28.00  509.¦
  521. Dietrich Werner      64 D-Mering             CMK München                      7:10.10,6   2:01.41,3  (7116)  M147     1633. 20,503 ¦  1:29.58  644.¦ 3:02.16  699.¦ 3:26.45  662.¦   24.28  356.¦ 4:32.11  716.¦ 5:28.01  631.¦   55.49  193.¦ 6:33.48  556.¦
  522. Pieragnoli Massimo   64 Empoli               Bhoss King Bike                  7:10.11,2   2:01.41,9  (8418)  M147     1634. 20,502 ¦  1:23.50  429.¦ 2:45.35  448.¦ 3:10.45  443.¦   25.09  440.¦ 4:02.34  429.¦ 5:16.02  515.¦ 1:13.27  848.¦ 6:28.19  512.¦
  523. Dijkstra Auke        64 NL-BT Utrecht        En Route                         7:10.28,8   2:01.59,5  (5012)  M147     1640. 20,488 ¦  1:30.53  672.¦ 2:54.08  576.¦ 3:20.21  577.¦   26.12  574.¦ 4:14.38  569.¦ 5:14.57  506.¦ 1:00.18  370.¦ 6:30.31  531.¦
  524. Heindle Günter       62 D-München            Die 3 Gnadenlosen                7:10.29,6   2:02.00,3  (4034)  M147     1641. 20,488 ¦  1:36.32  832.¦ 3:08.22  778.¦ 3:35.52  767.¦   27.30  696.¦ 4:31.05  706.¦ 5:29.01  640.¦   57.55  270.¦ 6:29.20  522.¦
  525. Wannersdorfer Roman  62 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      7:10.30,4   2:02.01,1  (1524)  M147     1642. 20,487 ¦  1:23.31  418.¦ 2:42.16  404.¦ 3:07.36  409.¦   25.19  466.¦ 4:01.59  423.¦ 5:07.15  440.¦ 1:05.16  600.¦ 6:24.16  488.¦
  526. Reinders Georg       62 D-Köln Seeberg                                        7:10.31,2   2:02.01,9  (3211)  M147     1643. 20,486 ¦  1:26.02  490.¦ 2:49.16  503.¦ 3:16.23  513.¦   27.06  666.¦ 4:13.26  545.¦ 5:21.23  575.¦ 1:07.56  691.¦ 6:30.59  536.¦
  527. Scolari Piero        61 Sopramonte Trento    Mucchio Sportivo Trento          7:10.50,7   2:02.21,4  (3618)  M147     1649. 20,471 ¦  1:21.38  343.¦ 2:49.13  501.¦ 3:14.39  486.¦   25.26  482.¦ 4:10.52  512.¦ 5:13.16  491.¦ 1:02.23  475.¦ 6:26.47  500.¦
  528. Weinmann Thomas      66 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's Radsportteam             7:10.54,1   2:02.24,8  (5448)  M147     1650. 20,468 ¦  1:23.01  397.¦ 2:49.44  509.¦ 3:14.40  488.¦   24.55  407.¦ 4:12.33  536.¦ 5:15.57  513.¦ 1:03.24  532.¦ 6:30.13  528.¦
  529. Lunelli Paolo        62 Civezzano            Bren Team Trento                 7:11.02,5   2:02.33,2  (2676)  M147     1655. 20,462 ¦  1:21.36  341.¦ 2:43.38  423.¦ 3:10.26  436.¦   26.48  634.¦ 4:07.28  476.¦ 5:13.07  489.¦ 1:05.38  616.¦ 6:29.51  523.¦
  530. Giorgi Pietro        64 Santarcangelo di R.  LGL Bike Team                    7:11.03,9   2:02.34,6  (7417)  M147     1657. 20,460 ¦  1:22.54  393.¦ 2:47.15  472.¦ 3:15.15  497.¦   27.59  735.¦ 4:11.13  516.¦ 5:21.14  573.¦ 1:10.00  750.¦ 6:33.09  553.¦
  531. Cupido John          66 NL-Apeldoorn                                          7:11.27,4   2:02.58,1  (3767)  M147     1665. 20,442 ¦  1:30.44  666.¦ 2:49.12  500.¦ 3:14.31  485.¦   25.18  458.¦ 4:06.28  462.¦ 5:15.25  509.¦ 1:08.57  722.¦ 6:32.00  543.¦
  532. Giunchi Fabrizio     64 Cesenatico FO        GC Quaglie Reali                 7:11.39,4   2:03.10,1  (6206)  M147     1667. 20,432 ¦  1:26.38  522.¦ 2:50.42  523.¦ 3:16.47  520.¦   26.04  556.¦ 4:14.56  572.¦ 5:17.55  543.¦ 1:02.59  515.¦ 6:29.09  519.¦
  533. Ceresa-Gianet Sergio 61 COLLEGNO (TO)        G.S. DIMENSIONE CICLO            7:11.41,9   2:03.12,6  (3971)  M147     1668. 20,430 ¦  1:26.03  492.¦ 2:48.40  493.¦ 3:16.57  523.¦   28.17  754.¦ 4:07.40  478.¦ 5:16.18  522.¦ 1:08.37  714.¦ 6:32.56  549.¦
  534. Genal Harald         61 D-Mochenwangen       Radsport Bergatreute             7:11.42,6   2:03.13,3  (7377)  M147     1669. 20,430 ¦  1:23.13  406.¦ 2:49.03  496.¦ 3:15.18  500.¦   26.14  580.¦ 4:14.59  573.¦ 5:22.38  587.¦ 1:07.39  682.¦ 6:32.15  546.¦
  535. De Glein Jean Paul   66 B-WELLEN                                              7:11.48,5   2:03.19,2  (7063)  M147     1670. 20,425 ¦  1:27.54  569.¦ 2:52.46  556.¦ 3:17.05  527.¦   24.18  336.¦ 4:08.58  492.¦ 5:10.27  465.¦ 1:01.29  431.¦ 6:28.06  510.¦
  536. Macchioni Marcello   65 Maranello            NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          7:12.14,9   2:03.45,6  (3714)  M147     1681. 20,404 ¦  1:27.10  533.¦ 2:47.39  480.¦ 3:16.37  519.¦   28.57  800.¦ 4:09.48  504.¦ 5:22.27  585.¦ 1:12.38  821.¦ 6:34.02  558.¦
  537. Pfeiffer Thomas      66 D-STRASSKIRCHEN      WSV  Otterskirchen               7:12.20,4   2:03.51,1  (8409)  M147     1684. 20,400 ¦  1:27.52  566.¦ 2:53.04  560.¦ 3:19.01  559.¦   25.57  539.¦ 4:15.39  578.¦ 5:17.43  539.¦ 1:02.03  459.¦ 6:32.45  548.¦
  538. Brückl Thomas        66 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               7:12.34,6   2:04.05,3  (6828)  M147     1689. 20,389 ¦  1:27.12  535.¦ 2:53.50  572.¦ 3:19.28  567.¦   25.37  506.¦ 4:17.37  590.¦ 5:20.29  563.¦ 1:02.51  503.¦ 6:35.29  570.¦
  539. Stautmeister Stephan 63 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     7:12.35,8   2:04.06,5  (8896)  M147     1690. 20,388 ¦  1:28.30  589.¦ 2:46.47  465.¦ 3:13.20  473.¦   26.32  607.¦ 4:09.48  503.¦ 5:19.39  557.¦ 1:09.51  747.¦ 6:34.19  560.¦
  540. Basalini Paolo       63 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               7:12.46,4   2:04.17,1  (6596)  M147     1694. 20,380 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:47.24  473.¦ 3:16.29  516.¦   29.05  810.¦ 4:06.35  465.¦ 5:06.06  433.¦   59.31  337.¦ 6:30.12  527.¦
  541. Rijfkogel Lex        61 NL-Valkenburg aan de Valkenburgse Wielerclub (VWC)    7:12.46,7   2:04.17,4  (4158)  M147     1695. 20,379 ¦  1:21.37  342.¦ 2:40.20  365.¦ 3:05.05  371.¦   24.45  392.¦ 3:57.17  382.¦ 5:10.31  467.¦ 1:13.13  840.¦ 6:28.24  516.¦
  542. Signani Andrea       65 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          7:12.47,2   2:04.17,9  (8851)  M147     1696. 20,379 ¦  1:26.32  516.¦ 2:49.24  504.¦ 3:16.29  516.¦   27.05  664.¦ 4:11.21  520.¦ 5:17.08  535.¦ 1:05.47  621.¦ 6:28.58  518.¦
  543. Bujanic Ronald       65 B-Maasmechelen       Wtc'72                           7:12.53,7   2:04.24,4  (4572)  M147     1698. 20,374 ¦  1:28.26  584.¦ 2:53.36  569.¦ 3:20.26  579.¦   26.49  639.¦ 4:14.37  568.¦ 5:26.33  619.¦ 1:11.56  801.¦ 6:35.34  572.¦
  544. Villa Diego          62 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               7:13.15,7   2:04.46,4  (9140)  M147     1701. 20,357 ¦  1:27.31  546.¦ 2:47.53  484.¦ 3:16.58  524.¦   29.04  808.¦ 4:07.02  470.¦ 5:08.33  448.¦ 1:01.30  433.¦ 6:30.39  532.¦
  545. Perrone Mario        61 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               7:13.17,0   2:04.47,7  (8392)  M147     1703. 20,356 ¦  1:27.30  545.¦ 2:49.25  506.¦ 3:17.00  525.¦   27.35  709.¦ 4:07.04  471.¦ 5:14.26  502.¦ 1:07.22  663.¦ 6:30.20  529.¦
  546. Vogt Manfred         61 D-Waldstetten                                         7:13.19,6   2:04.50,3  (3269)  M147     1704. 20,354 ¦  1:32.29  727.¦ 2:52.55  558.¦ 3:19.04  560.¦   26.09  568.¦ 4:13.14  542.¦ 5:20.48  567.¦ 1:07.33  675.¦ 6:31.48  541.¦
  547. Hendrikx Marcel      64 NL-Hulsberg          Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:13.25,8   2:04.56,5  (4696)  M147     1707. 20,349 ¦  1:31.10  683.¦ 2:57.24  628.¦ 3:24.44  639.¦   27.20  685.¦ 4:21.06  626.¦ 5:23.46  596.¦ 1:02.40  494.¦ 6:31.44  540.¦
  548. Mazzola Antonio      66 Savignano sul Rubico G.S MEDINOX                      7:13.35,0   2:05.05,7  (5335)  M147     1709. 20,342 ¦  1:23.29  416.¦ 2:42.06  398.¦ 3:07.54  412.¦   25.48  524.¦ 4:10.30  510.¦ 5:17.53  542.¦ 1:07.23  665.¦ 6:36.13  574.¦
  549. Sieven Dirk          65 B-Raeren                                              7:13.47,5   2:05.18,2  (5417)  M147     1711. 20,332 ¦  1:24.58  457.¦ 2:55.02  591.¦ 3:20.11  572.¦   25.09  439.¦ 4:14.26  562.¦ 5:15.56  512.¦ 1:01.30  432.¦ 6:28.57  517.¦
  550. Schröder Thomas      66 D-Aachen             PSV Aachen                       7:13.49,4   2:05.20,1  (8799)  M147     1712. 20,330 ¦  1:25.00  459.¦ 2:55.04  593.¦ 3:20.12  573.¦   25.07  437.¦ 4:14.27  563.¦ 5:14.28  504.¦ 1:00.00  358.¦ 6:27.32  505.¦
  551. Haltenberger Werner  63 D-Landsberg am Lech  Team Remann                      7:14.04,9   2:05.35,6  (7557)  M147     1715. 20,318 ¦  1:27.40  556.¦ 2:52.19  545.¦ 3:17.35  534.¦   25.16  454.¦ 4:22.15  636.¦ 5:21.05  572.¦   58.50  310.¦ 6:30.50  534.¦
  552. Maier Robert         62 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 7:14.14,7   2:05.45,4  (5194)  M147     1717. 20,311 ¦  1:24.24  448.¦ 2:45.56  453.¦ 3:11.28  450.¦   25.32  494.¦ 4:08.40  489.¦ 5:16.58  532.¦ 1:08.18  701.¦ 6:29.59  526.¦
  553. Mullenders Arno      62 NL-MAASTRICHT                                         7:14.27,2   2:05.57,9  (4383)  M147     1722. 20,301 ¦  1:29.51  637.¦ 2:53.27  567.¦ 3:18.56  558.¦   25.28  486.¦ 4:13.44  551.¦ 5:21.52  578.¦ 1:08.07  695.¦ 6:32.59  550.¦
  554. Haberstroh Axel      63 D-Karlsruhe          Passkontrolle                    7:14.30,3   2:06.01,0  (7539)  M147     1724. 20,298 ¦  1:30.33  663.¦ 2:54.04  575.¦ 3:19.40  569.¦   25.35  503.¦ 4:17.41  591.¦ 5:16.25  524.¦   58.44  305.¦ 6:38.08  584.¦
  555. Bendandi Massimo     63 Ravenna              G.S. NOSTROMO-YOGA               7:14.38,0   2:06.08,7  (4025)  M147     1726. 20,292 ¦  1:26.28  514.¦ 2:46.17  462.¦ 3:12.54  468.¦   26.36  615.¦ 4:14.03  557.¦ 5:16.32  528.¦ 1:02.28  482.¦ 6:31.34  539.¦
  556. Pelosi Stefano       62 Parma (PR)           Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    7:14.39,9   2:06.10,6  (2631)  M147     1729. 20,291 ¦  1:27.11  534.¦ 2:55.53  605.¦ 3:20.46  585.¦   24.53  405.¦ 4:12.37  538.¦ 5:17.45  540.¦ 1:05.07  595.¦ 6:33.02  552.¦
  557. Tröndle Martin       65 D-Lörrach                                             7:14.48,0   2:06.18,7  (9045)  M147     1732. 20,285 ¦  1:27.49  563.¦ 2:58.48  643.¦ 3:23.49  623.¦   25.00  420.¦ 4:19.47  612.¦ 5:20.57  570.¦ 1:01.10  412.¦ 6:32.09  544.¦
  558. Ancher Arno          62 NL-CC Den Haag       En Route                         7:14.58,4   2:06.29,1  (1599)  M147     1738. 20,277 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:50.01  513.¦ 3:16.55  522.¦   26.53  645.¦ 4:08.44  491.¦ 5:16.27  525.¦ 1:07.43  685.¦ 6:33.25  554.¦
  559. Maioli Paolo         61 Parma (PR)           Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    7:14.59,7   2:06.30,4  (2629)  M147     1739. 20,276 ¦  1:28.41  599.¦ 2:54.37  588.¦ 3:20.36  581.¦   25.58  541.¦ 4:16.29  585.¦ 5:19.15  553.¦ 1:02.45  498.¦ 6:33.30  555.¦
  560. Fagioli Roberto      63 PERGOLA(PU)          G.S.CICLI BASILI                 7:15.16,8   2:06.47,5  (6014)  M147     1746. 20,262 ¦  1:27.28  542.¦ 2:51.38  536.¦ 3:16.16  512.¦   24.38  375.¦ 4:11.29  522.¦ 5:16.11  521.¦ 1:04.41  582.¦ 6:32.12  545.¦
  561. Bucci Massimo        66 Bolzano Vicentino    Pool Ciclistico Citta di Vicen   7:15.32,8   2:07.03,5  (3051)  M147     1749. 20,250 ¦  1:36.17  824.¦ 3:07.21  768.¦ 3:34.12  751.¦   26.50  641.¦ 4:26.22  666.¦ 5:27.28  625.¦ 1:01.05  408.¦ 6:35.44  573.¦
  562. Bertocchi Pierluigi  62 San Lazzaro di Saven Assos Team Bolzano               7:15.46,1   2:07.16,8  (6679)  M147     1753. 20,240 ¦  1:30.31  661.¦ 2:53.11  563.¦ 3:20.18  576.¦   27.07  669.¦ 4:11.34  525.¦ 5:18.53  551.¦ 1:07.19  662.¦ 6:29.54  525.¦
  563. Dondi Massimo        65 CASALECCHIO DI RENO  CLUB CICLI MALINI                7:16.01,2   2:07.31,9  (2274)  M147     1755. 20,228 ¦  1:28.17  579.¦ 2:50.44  524.¦ 3:17.45  537.¦   27.01  654.¦ 4:13.59  555.¦ 5:23.42  594.¦ 1:09.42  743.¦ 6:37.31  581.¦
  564. Galbiati Davide      64 Lambrugo             Rampi club Brianza               7:16.05,2   2:07.35,9  (3413)  M147     1756. 20,225 ¦  1:23.33  420.¦ 2:45.20  444.¦ 3:12.02  460.¦   26.42  625.¦ 4:13.03  540.¦ 5:22.01  580.¦ 1:08.57  723.¦ 6:35.06  569.¦
  565. van Den Berg Tom     61 NL-PG Leusden        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:16.17,7   2:07.48,4  (9082)  M147     1760. 20,215 ¦  1:29.13  614.¦ 2:54.20  581.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.36  602.¦ 5:25.13  606.¦ 1:06.36  646.¦ 6:35.01  567.¦
  566. Caporali Giuseppe    65 Cellere              Polisportiva Montalto            7:16.22,9   2:07.53,6  (4319)  M147     1762. 20,211 ¦  1:27.43  559.¦ 2:50.31  522.¦ 3:15.19  504.¦   24.48  396.¦ 4:13.57  554.¦ 5:17.07  534.¦ 1:03.10  526.¦ 6:34.30  562.¦
  567. Macchioni Claudio    61 Sassuolo (MO)        U.S. BRAIDA SASSUOLO             7:16.48,7   2:08.19,4  (3317)  M147     1770. 20,191 ¦  1:26.39  523.¦ 2:45.29  445.¦ 3:10.34  440.¦   25.05  432.¦ 4:04.42  443.¦ 5:14.01  495.¦ 1:09.19  733.¦ 6:35.00  566.¦
  568. Bauhofer Achim       66 D-Tettnang           Sparkasse Bodensee               7:16.51,8   2:08.22,5  (6610)  M147     1775. 20,189 ¦  1:26.49  527.¦ 2:56.02  608.¦ 3:21.40  598.¦   25.38  508.¦ 4:23.36  647.¦ 5:23.42  595.¦ 1:00.05  360.¦ 6:34.18  559.¦
  569. Ghitali Ivano        62 Sassuolo mo          U.S.Braida                       7:16.52,1   2:08.22,8  (3885)  M147     1776. 20,189 ¦  1:24.33  452.¦ 2:43.02  415.¦ 3:08.59  424.¦   25.56  536.¦ 4:05.09  446.¦ 5:14.05  497.¦ 1:08.56  720.¦ 6:35.04  568.¦
  570. Kirsch Peter         66 D-Buckenhof                                           7:16.52,3   2:08.23,0  (3710)  M147     1777. 20,188 ¦  1:30.35  664.¦ 2:56.54  621.¦ 3:22.09  608.¦   25.14  452.¦ 4:16.51  588.¦ 5:18.25  549.¦ 1:01.34  436.¦ 6:34.01  557.¦
  571. Irion Bernd          63 D-Zimmern            Team Dälekom Flözlingen          7:17.07,7   2:08.38,4  (7695)  M147     1779. 20,177 ¦  1:32.18  719.¦ 3:03.07  713.¦ 3:29.47  699.¦   26.40  623.¦ 4:25.34  660.¦ 5:28.43  635.¦ 1:03.09  525.¦    ----  ----¦
  572. Pranger Jan          65 NL-DC Rozenburg      En Route                         7:17.12,6   2:08.43,3  (1683)  M147     1780. 20,173 ¦  1:30.21  656.¦ 2:54.10  578.¦ 3:21.24  595.¦   27.14  675.¦ 4:16.21  584.¦ 5:22.17  583.¦ 1:05.56  630.¦    ----  ----¦
  573. Mecca Paolo Maria    66 Ferrara              Biga And Bike                    7:17.22,4   2:08.53,1  (8092)  M147     1782. 20,165 ¦  1:34.33  791.¦ 3:05.31  741.¦ 3:31.26  725.¦   25.55  534.¦ 4:32.14  718.¦ 5:28.03  632.¦   55.48  192.¦ 6:36.44  580.¦
  574. Fantini Fiorenzo     62 Rimini               G.S. Team CBR-Cicli Vicini       7:17.23,1   2:08.53,8  (2024)  M147     1783. 20,165 ¦  1:33.02  747.¦ 2:58.06  638.¦ 3:24.09  630.¦   26.03  551.¦ 4:20.10  617.¦ 5:25.40  609.¦ 1:05.29  608.¦ 6:37.35  582.¦
  575. Gavioli Giorgio      66 MIRANDOLA (MODENA)   G.S. CARRERA                     7:17.27,7   2:08.58,4  (3420)  M147     1787. 20,161 ¦  1:23.11  403.¦ 2:41.40  393.¦ 3:08.03  413.¦   26.22  589.¦ 4:01.30  419.¦ 5:16.57  531.¦ 1:15.27  887.¦ 6:33.00  551.¦
  576. Kühnel Rainer        66 D-Kolbermoor                                          7:17.28,1   2:08.58,8  (5317)  M147     1788. 20,161 ¦  1:29.59  645.¦ 2:52.34  552.¦ 3:17.53  540.¦   25.19  461.¦ 4:19.13  609.¦ 5:21.22  574.¦ 1:02.08  463.¦ 6:36.37  578.¦
  577. Chatain Luc          64 F-Lyon               horizon 38                       7:17.38,5   2:09.09,2  (4624)  M147     1791. 20,153 ¦  1:31.37  700.¦ 3:00.14  666.¦ 3:27.35  673.¦   27.20  686.¦ 4:29.49  695.¦ 5:27.12  622.¦   57.22  238.¦ 6:38.56  592.¦
  578. Porro Massimo        62 Sarzana (SP)         Veloclub Lunigiana               7:17.44,3   2:09.15,0  (8476)  M147     1792. 20,149 ¦  1:25.58  487.¦ 2:50.49  526.¦ 3:16.27  515.¦   25.38  507.¦ 4:10.27  509.¦ 5:18.43  550.¦ 1:08.15  700.¦ 6:38.09  585.¦
  579. Mantoni Paolo        61 Senigallia           GC Publicrea Senigallia          7:17.57,1   2:09.27,8  (2995)  M147     1797. 20,139 ¦  1:31.37  699.¦ 2:59.05  649.¦ 3:26.22  656.¦   27.17  682.¦ 4:22.16  637.¦ 5:24.08  600.¦ 1:01.51  448.¦ 6:34.25  561.¦
  580. Stuis Josef          63 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:18.26,8   2:09.57,5  (4844)  M147     1803. 20,116 ¦  1:31.28  694.¦ 2:56.26  614.¦ 3:21.57  603.¦   25.31  490.¦ 4:20.07  616.¦ 5:24.05  599.¦ 1:03.58  554.¦ 6:34.53  563.¦
  581. Hof Nikolaus         63 D-Pullach                                             7:18.52,3   2:10.23,0  (7639)  M147     1810. 20,096 ¦  1:27.38  555.¦ 2:53.15  565.¦ 3:18.41  552.¦   25.25  481.¦ 4:21.49  634.¦ 5:19.47  558.¦   57.57  273.¦ 6:35.33  571.¦
  582. Larghi Giorgio       63 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:19.02,9   2:10.33,6  (5034)  M147     1813. 20,088 ¦  1:22.31  381.¦ 2:43.06  417.¦ 3:09.26  428.¦   26.20  586.¦ 4:06.04  458.¦ 5:16.06  517.¦ 1:10.02  751.¦ 6:36.15  575.¦
  583. Tassoni Francesco    63 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 7:19.03,2   2:10.33,9  (3622)  M147     1814. 20,088 ¦  1:25.36  472.¦ 2:49.24  505.¦ 3:16.14  511.¦   26.49  638.¦ 4:11.50  528.¦ 5:20.29  564.¦ 1:08.39  715.¦ 6:36.41  579.¦
  584. Haas Rainer          65 D-Ulm                                                 7:19.07,2   2:10.37,9  (7537)  M147     1816. 20,085 ¦  1:31.43  705.¦ 3:04.09  726.¦ 3:30.45  716.¦   26.35  610.¦ 4:27.08  675.¦ 5:29.43  647.¦ 1:02.35  486.¦ 6:40.35  607.¦
  585. Sorbelli Maurizio    63 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:19.12,5   2:10.43,2  (4327)  M147     1818. 20,081 ¦  1:28.14  577.¦ 2:52.16  544.¦ 3:16.47  521.¦   24.31  362.¦ 4:10.21  508.¦ 5:11.55  479.¦ 1:01.34  436.¦ 6:38.21  589.¦
  586. Galazzi Paolo Andrea 66 San Donato Milanese  SC Auto Emilia                   7:19.15,6   2:10.46,3  (4228)  M147     1819. 20,079 ¦  1:30.02  647.¦ 2:52.32  550.¦ 3:18.38  549.¦   26.06  561.¦ 4:11.46  527.¦ 5:23.16  592.¦ 1:11.30  781.¦ 6:36.25  576.¦
  587. Heinen Marius        62 NL-HEELSUM                                            7:19.21,7   2:10.52,4  (7596)  M147     1821. 20,074 ¦  1:24.04  437.¦ 2:43.36  422.¦ 3:09.09  425.¦   25.33  496.¦ 4:13.14  542.¦ 5:20.48  568.¦ 1:07.34  676.¦ 6:40.27  604.¦
  588. Nowak Ulrich         66 D-Köln                                                7:19.24,4   2:10.55,1  (4752)  M147     1823. 20,072 ¦  1:26.17  504.¦ 2:52.28  549.¦ 3:18.42  554.¦   26.13  578.¦ 4:19.10  606.¦ 5:22.47  589.¦ 1:03.37  541.¦ 6:34.56  564.¦
  589. Bersani Lamberto     63 Zorlesco             VC Casalese                      7:19.24,7   2:10.55,4  (4210)  M147     1824. 20,072 ¦  1:21.58  361.¦ 2:40.54  378.¦ 3:07.02  401.¦   26.07  564.¦ 4:12.13  532.¦ 5:18.18  546.¦ 1:06.05  637.¦ 6:38.19  588.¦
  590. Zanchini Massimilian 66 S.Pancrazio          Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:19.48,3   2:11.19,0  (2999)  M147     1831. 20,054 ¦  1:29.41  627.¦ 2:54.04  574.¦ 3:20.39  582.¦   26.35  610.¦ 4:20.53  623.¦ 5:25.10  605.¦ 1:04.17  567.¦ 6:40.12  601.¦
  591. Zanotti Mauro        66 Iseo                 Team Cicli Bettoni               7:19.52,8   2:11.23,5  (9295)  M147     1836. 20,050 ¦  1:28.04  573.¦ 2:51.01  528.¦ 3:17.51  538.¦   26.49  640.¦ 4:16.45  587.¦ 5:28.49  637.¦ 1:12.04  805.¦ 6:37.37  583.¦
  592. Rossetto Giorgio     66 Bologna              Elleppi polisportiva bologna     7:20.08,9   2:11.39,6  (3788)  M147     1843. 20,038 ¦  1:30.06  649.¦ 2:58.46  641.¦ 3:24.27  632.¦   25.41  519.¦ 4:21.26  631.¦ 5:27.21  624.¦ 1:05.54  629.¦ 6:40.15  603.¦
  593. Christmann Joachim   61 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:20.13,1   2:11.43,8  (6965)  M147     1845. 20,035 ¦  1:26.33  518.¦ 2:56.42  618.¦ 3:22.54  614.¦   26.11  573.¦ 4:27.03  674.¦ 5:26.23  617.¦   59.20  333.¦ 6:39.26  594.¦
  594. Reichenspurner Josef 61 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenheim                    7:20.14,6   2:11.45,3  (5195)  M147     1846. 20,034 ¦  1:28.17  578.¦ 2:55.58  607.¦ 3:21.21  594.¦   25.23  475.¦ 4:19.05  605.¦ 5:23.08  591.¦ 1:04.03  558.¦ 6:38.12  587.¦
  595. Petersson Dan        66 S-Vällingby                                           7:20.24,0   2:11.54,7  (2139)  M147     1848. 20,027 ¦  1:21.52  355.¦ 2:45.16  443.¦ 3:15.17  499.¦   30.01  869.¦ 4:18.19  597.¦ 5:25.42  611.¦ 1:07.23  664.¦ 6:39.40  597.¦
  596. Neumann Wolfgang     63 D-München                                             7:21.02,9   2:12.33,6  (5349)  M147     1856. 19,997 ¦  1:31.51  708.¦ 2:55.31  599.¦ 3:21.41  599.¦   26.10  572.¦ 4:20.48  621.¦ 5:22.28  586.¦ 1:01.39  440.¦ 6:36.36  577.¦
  597. Michielsen Peter     64 B-Gavere             En Route                         7:21.18,0   2:12.48,7  (1681)  M147     1858. 19,986 ¦  1:27.12  536.¦ 2:48.17  488.¦ 3:14.51  491.¦   26.33  608.¦ 4:13.59  556.¦ 5:19.47  559.¦ 1:05.47  624.¦ 6:41.03  610.¦
  598. Schmitt Bernhard     63 D-Polch              Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        7:21.36,3   2:13.07,0  (8765)  M147     1862. 19,972 ¦  1:26.08  498.¦ 2:54.19  580.¦ 3:20.13  574.¦   25.54  532.¦ 4:18.15  596.¦ 5:25.48  613.¦ 1:07.33  673.¦ 6:40.09  600.¦
  599. Romani Antonio       65 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:22.05,4   2:13.36,1  (8604)  M147     1873. 19,950 ¦  1:27.35  552.¦ 2:52.38  555.¦ 3:18.41  552.¦   26.03  553.¦ 4:13.13  541.¦ 5:21.49  577.¦ 1:08.36  712.¦ 6:40.07  599.¦
  600. Köhn Rolf            65 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      7:22.25,0   2:13.55,7  (1498)  M147     1876. 19,935 ¦  1:23.59  433.¦ 2:42.12  402.¦ 3:06.52  399.¦   24.40  376.¦ 4:02.23  426.¦ 5:16.04  516.¦ 1:13.41  853.¦ 6:32.39  547.¦
  601. Klemens Karl         65 D-Kelheim                                             7:22.33,8   2:14.04,5  (7785)  M147     1886. 19,929 ¦  1:37.08  850.¦ 3:14.47  840.¦ 3:41.17  816.¦   26.29  602.¦ 4:38.44  766.¦ 5:34.10  673.¦   55.25  177.¦ 6:40.29  605.¦
  602. Moliterni Casimiro   63 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   7:22.38,4   2:14.09,1  (8164)  M147     1888. 19,925 ¦  1:23.18  408.¦ 2:48.12  487.¦ 3:14.58  493.¦   26.45  629.¦ 4:13.51  552.¦ 5:24.13  601.¦ 1:10.22  759.¦ 6:38.22  590.¦
  603. Weiss Michael        66 D-Stuttgart                                           7:22.45,3   2:14.16,0  (4750)  M147     1890. 19,920 ¦  1:27.33  549.¦ 2:54.14  579.¦ 3:18.37  548.¦   24.22  345.¦ 4:13.31  547.¦ 5:17.20  536.¦ 1:03.49  549.¦ 6:38.09  586.¦
  604. Wöhlert Klaus        66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 7:22.55,0   2:14.25,7  (9267)  M147     1893. 19,913 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:54.32  584.¦ 3:21.00  589.¦   26.28  599.¦ 4:13.18  544.¦ 5:23.51  598.¦ 1:10.32  761.¦ 6:38.24  591.¦
  605. Lelli Emanuele       61 Cesena               Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:22.56,2   2:14.26,9  (7913)  M147     1894. 19,912 ¦  1:33.53  774.¦ 3:03.24  718.¦ 3:28.02  681.¦   24.37  370.¦ 4:20.59  625.¦ 5:24.13  601.¦ 1:03.14  527.¦ 6:43.23  618.¦
  606. Valzania Davide      66 Cesena               Cicloturismo Martorano 1995      7:22.56,3   2:14.27,0  (9074)  M147     1895. 19,912 ¦  1:33.52  773.¦ 3:03.24  717.¦ 3:28.02  682.¦   24.38  374.¦ 4:21.26  630.¦ 5:27.39  628.¦ 1:06.13  641.¦ 6:43.56  625.¦
  607. Mettner Jens         64 D-Köln                                                7:22.56,6   2:14.27,3  (8123)  M147     1896. 19,912 ¦  1:27.34  550.¦ 2:52.36  554.¦ 3:18.54  557.¦   26.17  582.¦ 4:14.47  570.¦ 5:22.19  584.¦ 1:07.32  672.¦ 6:41.35  613.¦
  608. Obermueller Christia 65 D-Muenchen                                            7:23.12,1   2:14.42,8  (8294)  M147     1902. 19,900 ¦  1:29.14  615.¦ 2:55.18  597.¦ 3:22.19  609.¦   27.01  654.¦ 4:17.41  592.¦ 5:24.38  603.¦ 1:06.57  654.¦ 6:39.45  598.¦
  609. Mader Hans           63 D-Kempten            TSV Obergunzburg                 7:23.14,4   2:14.45,1  (7991)  M147     1904. 19,898 ¦  1:28.41  598.¦ 2:55.57  606.¦ 3:23.32  621.¦   27.35  708.¦ 4:20.15  619.¦ 5:25.22  608.¦ 1:05.06  592.¦ 6:40.31  606.¦
  610. Masiero Natalino     62 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      7:23.16,2   2:14.46,9  (2289)  M147     1905. 19,897 ¦  1:30.48  669.¦ 2:55.41  602.¦ 3:24.52  641.¦   29.10  816.¦ 4:17.22  589.¦ 5:27.39  627.¦ 1:10.17  755.¦ 6:39.39  596.¦
  611. Birner Lothar        61 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                     7:23.21,6   2:14.52,3  (6719)  M147     1907. 19,893 ¦  1:31.02  674.¦ 2:59.00  646.¦ 3:25.32  647.¦   26.32  606.¦ 4:19.00  604.¦ 5:21.59  579.¦ 1:02.58  513.¦ 6:42.56  617.¦
  612. Schwaiger Robert     62 A-Böckstein          RC RAIKA GASTEIN                 7:23.36,3   2:15.07,0  (3933)  M147     1915. 19,882 ¦  1:28.20  581.¦ 2:56.17  610.¦ 3:21.35  596.¦   25.18  457.¦ 4:20.57  624.¦ 5:27.32  626.¦ 1:06.34  643.¦ 6:40.55  608.¦
  613. Zambello Paolo       66 Lendinara            SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      7:24.17,2   2:15.47,9  (6256)  M147     1927. 19,852 ¦  1:26.29  515.¦ 2:50.31  521.¦ 3:18.11  545.¦   27.40  713.¦ 4:11.08  515.¦ 5:25.44  612.¦ 1:14.36  868.¦ 6:41.19  611.¦
  614. Vanden Ende John     66 NL-GA Naaldwijk      Happy Family                     7:24.22,1   2:15.52,8  (9098)  M147     1928. 19,848 ¦  1:29.05  612.¦ 3:06.35  752.¦ 3:32.49  735.¦   26.13  577.¦ 4:26.31  671.¦ 5:34.54  675.¦ 1:08.22  702.¦ 6:43.49  623.¦
  615. Magri Angelo         63 Albano San Alessandr Club Le Alci                     7:24.34,6   2:16.05,3  (2088)  M147     1932. 19,839 ¦  1:32.46  741.¦ 3:08.30  779.¦ 3:35.44  766.¦   27.13  673.¦ 4:35.53  743.¦ 5:30.47  654.¦   54.54  159.¦ 6:34.57  565.¦
  616. Ensoli Stefano       64 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                7:25.06,8   2:16.37,5  (6359)  M147     1943. 19,815 ¦  1:23.31  417.¦ 2:44.06  430.¦ 3:11.33  453.¦   27.27  693.¦ 4:05.53  457.¦ 5:19.25  554.¦ 1:13.32  849.¦ 6:41.19  612.¦
  617. Maico Hulst          66 NL-Dalfsen           HWV Handerberg                   7:25.24,3   2:16.55,0  (8001)  M147     1948. 19,802 ¦  1:22.12  369.¦ 2:42.07  399.¦ 3:10.26  437.¦   28.19  757.¦ 4:06.44  466.¦ 5:12.45  488.¦ 1:06.01  634.¦ 6:38.59  593.¦
  618. Golfarini Marco      63 Livorno              Angolo delle Due ruote Livorno   7:25.30,6   2:17.01,3  (3576)  M147     1950. 19,797 ¦  1:22.48  389.¦ 2:47.49  482.¦ 3:19.39  568.¦   31.50  925.¦ 4:13.27  546.¦ 5:26.25  618.¦ 1:12.57  830.¦ 6:44.00  626.¦
  619. Toso Marco           66 SESTRI LEVANTE       GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       7:25.32,9   2:17.03,6  (9024)  M147     1951. 19,795 ¦  1:31.02  675.¦ 3:01.53  693.¦ 3:28.37  687.¦   26.44  628.¦ 4:30.42  700.¦ 5:33.03  667.¦ 1:02.21  473.¦ 6:44.50  630.¦
  620. Oude Ophuis Hans     66 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:25.47,2   2:17.17,9  (8325)  M147     1957. 19,785 ¦  1:31.08  681.¦ 3:02.37  707.¦ 3:30.58  720.¦   28.21  759.¦ 4:34.56  735.¦ 5:39.15  705.¦ 1:04.18  568.¦ 6:44.39  629.¦
  621. Angelini Andrea      61 Cesenatico FO        GC Fausto Coppi                  7:25.53,9   2:17.24,6  (6513)  M147     1959. 19,780 ¦  1:30.08  651.¦ 2:57.46  630.¦ 3:25.40  649.¦   27.53  727.¦ 4:19.13  608.¦ 5:31.45  659.¦ 1:12.31  816.¦ 6:46.57  638.¦
  622. Dieteren Erik        66 NL-VE Echt           Equipe De Flesj Susteren         7:26.16,3   2:17.47,0  (1936)  M147     1966. 19,763 ¦  1:28.31  590.¦ 2:55.25  598.¦ 3:22.01  606.¦   26.36  613.¦ 4:21.45  633.¦ 5:33.40  670.¦ 1:11.55  799.¦ 6:47.05  640.¦
  623. Mori Guido           63 S.Leonardo in T.     Kulmine Wac                      7:26.20,0   2:17.50,7  (8185)  M147     1968. 19,761 ¦  1:33.44  768.¦ 3:09.36  783.¦ 3:35.54  768.¦   26.17  583.¦ 4:29.27  692.¦ 5:36.04  682.¦ 1:06.37  647.¦ 6:47.05  639.¦
  624. Kellner Norbert      62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:26.29,3   2:18.00,0  (1500)  M147     1973. 19,754 ¦  1:31.16  685.¦ 2:56.51  620.¦ 3:23.59  626.¦   27.07  668.¦ 4:20.35  620.¦ 5:30.22  652.¦ 1:09.47  745.¦ 6:45.14  632.¦
  625. Ebert Werner         61 D-Burgthann                                           7:26.29,5   2:18.00,2  (7149)  M147     1975. 19,754 ¦  1:31.42  704.¦ 3:00.31  674.¦ 3:27.29  672.¦   26.57  651.¦ 4:25.14  659.¦ 5:28.47  636.¦ 1:03.33  538.¦ 6:45.12  631.¦
  626. Schunk Stefan        66 D-Krefeld                                             7:26.55,1   2:18.25,8  (3617)  M147     1981. 19,735 ¦  1:30.27  659.¦ 2:55.04  592.¦ 3:20.52  588.¦   25.47  523.¦ 4:27.24  677.¦ 5:30.21  651.¦ 1:02.57  510.¦ 6:43.51  624.¦
  627. van der Dijk Richard 62 NL-Amstelveen        Eijk Team                        7:27.04,8   2:18.35,5  (9085)  M147     1985. 19,728 ¦  1:30.18  655.¦ 2:57.08  626.¦ 3:26.33  660.¦   29.24  834.¦ 4:25.57  663.¦ 5:31.29  658.¦ 1:05.32  611.¦ 6:42.53  616.¦
  628. Geier Felix          63 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               7:27.25,2   2:18.55,9  (7367)  M147     1989. 19,713 ¦  1:28.48  607.¦ 2:55.04  593.¦ 3:21.57  602.¦   26.52  644.¦ 4:24.13  652.¦ 5:29.20  643.¦ 1:05.06  592.¦ 6:41.01  609.¦
  629. Kolbrink Marin       64 NL-BE Voorschoten    En Route                         7:27.30,6   2:19.01,3  (1621)  M147     1992. 19,709 ¦  1:23.07  402.¦ 2:45.56  454.¦ 3:13.39  476.¦   27.43  715.¦ 4:09.45  502.¦ 5:21.33  576.¦ 1:11.48  793.¦ 6:43.43  620.¦
  630. Bokser Andres        66 ISR-Jerusalem  Israe Tritlon                          7:27.33,3   2:19.04,0  (4373)  M147     1993. 19,707 ¦  1:33.42  767.¦ 3:12.33  817.¦ 3:38.27  790.¦   25.54  531.¦ 4:41.04  784.¦ 5:40.04  711.¦   59.00  317.¦ 6:46.52  637.¦
  631. Pardo Salvo          61 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             7:27.35,8   2:19.06,5  (2950)  M147     1994. 19,705 ¦  1:33.07  750.¦ 2:58.47  642.¦ 3:25.53  652.¦   27.05  665.¦ 4:23.12  644.¦ 5:29.05  641.¦ 1:05.53  627.¦ 6:42.13  614.¦
  632. Sanavro Roberto      61 Maniago              G.C. Cellina Bike                7:27.56,8   2:19.27,5  (8672)  M147     2000. 19,689 ¦  1:36.17  824.¦ 3:11.55  810.¦ 3:38.08  787.¦   26.12  575.¦ 4:43.03  795.¦ 5:34.59  676.¦   51.56   74.¦ 6:43.23  619.¦
  633. Bichler Jürgen       66 A-St. Pölten-Harland RC Arbö Erd St.Pölten            7:28.29,4   2:20.00,1  (3696)  M147     2004. 19,665 ¦  1:28.03  572.¦ 2:51.53  540.¦ 3:19.25  565.¦   27.31  700.¦ 4:12.33  537.¦ 5:22.15  582.¦ 1:09.42  742.¦ 6:44.26  627.¦
  634. Parijs Guy           62 B-Buggenhout-Belgie  En Route                         7:28.31,9   2:20.02,6  (1669)  M147     2006. 19,664 ¦  1:31.42  703.¦ 2:55.12  595.¦ 3:23.59  627.¦   28.47  788.¦ 4:28.11  683.¦ 5:32.12  662.¦ 1:04.01  556.¦ 6:48.18  647.¦
  635. Michetti Andrea      61 Val della Torre      GS Moncenisio                    7:28.32,2   2:20.02,9  (3954)  M147     2007. 19,663 ¦  1:34.38  794.¦ 2:53.16  566.¦ 3:19.10  561.¦   25.54  532.¦ 4:15.00  574.¦ 5:25.42  610.¦ 1:10.41  766.¦ 6:51.36  669.¦
  636. Teveroni Marco       65 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      7:28.40,7   2:20.11,4  (3902)  M147     2009. 19,657 ¦  1:32.26  725.¦ 2:57.55  633.¦ 3:23.29  619.¦   25.33  502.¦ 4:19.42  611.¦ 5:20.57  571.¦ 1:01.15  417.¦ 6:44.26  627.¦
  637. Berger Gerhard       62 D-Rügland                                             7:28.51,3   2:20.22,0  (6378)  M147     2014. 19,649 ¦  1:28.26  585.¦ 2:58.40  640.¦ 3:24.04  629.¦   25.24  476.¦ 4:31.00  704.¦ 5:29.40  646.¦   58.40  297.¦ 6:43.43  621.¦
  638. Luconi Roberto       64 Ancona               Cicli copparo ancona             7:29.02,6   2:20.33,3  (3444)  M147     2016. 19,641 ¦  1:30.01  646.¦ 3:01.26  687.¦ 3:26.53  664.¦   25.26  482.¦ 4:26.27  668.¦ 5:31.24  657.¦ 1:04.56  589.¦ 6:48.40  650.¦
  639. Torreggiani Andrea   66 Castel S. Pietro Ter S.C.Sillaro Castel S. Pietro T   7:29.16,4   2:20.47,1  (9016)  M147     2018. 19,631 ¦  1:18.48  261.¦ 2:39.22  350.¦ 3:04.55  369.¦   25.33  497.¦ 3:58.39  397.¦ 5:27.45  630.¦ 1:29.06  985.¦ 6:47.13  644.¦
  640. Weigand Konrad       64 D-Würzburg           TSV Grombühl                     7:29.29,1   2:20.59,8  (9212)  M147     2022. 19,622 ¦  1:27.41  557.¦ 2:55.44  604.¦ 3:24.29  633.¦   28.45  784.¦ 4:22.39  638.¦ 5:33.24  668.¦ 1:10.45  769.¦ 6:49.34  658.¦
  641. Seimetz Ingo         64 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:29.29,6   2:21.00,3  (8836)  M147     2023. 19,622 ¦  1:26.28  512.¦ 2:49.14  502.¦ 3:18.43  555.¦   29.29  841.¦ 4:11.32  523.¦ 5:26.22  616.¦ 1:14.50  874.¦ 6:42.41  615.¦
  642. Rikhof Hans          63 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:29.41,5   2:21.12,2  (8582)  M147     2028. 19,613 ¦  1:25.49  481.¦ 2:52.27  547.¦ 3:17.58  541.¦   25.31  489.¦ 4:13.56  553.¦ 5:09.00  452.¦   55.04  164.¦ 6:48.34  649.¦
  643. Azzolini Roberto     62 Rovereto             Team Consolati Gelatomania       7:29.49,6   2:21.20,3  (6546)  M147     2032. 19,607 ¦  1:27.36  554.¦ 2:55.16  596.¦ 3:22.50  613.¦   27.34  705.¦ 4:21.12  627.¦ 5:25.51  614.¦ 1:04.39  581.¦ 6:47.08  642.¦
  644. Berni Moreno         65 Campi Bisenzio       Ciclissimo.bike                  7:30.05,4   2:21.36,1  (3938)  M147     2037. 19,596 ¦  1:25.42  478.¦ 2:48.56  494.¦ 3:17.05  528.¦   28.09  749.¦ 4:11.20  518.¦ 5:27.07  621.¦ 1:15.47  893.¦ 6:45.39  633.¦
  645. Agnoletti Giovanni   66 San Maurizio Canaves Gs Pedale Mathiese               7:30.13,6   2:21.44,3  (6313)  M147     2039. 19,590 ¦  1:32.51  742.¦ 3:08.21  777.¦ 3:33.38  743.¦   25.16  455.¦ 4:36.47  753.¦ 5:35.49  680.¦   59.02  320.¦ 6:48.47  651.¦
  646. Regina Giancarlo     62 Ciriè                Gs Pedale Mathiese               7:30.14,9   2:21.45,6  (8538)  M147     2040. 19,589 ¦  1:32.42  737.¦ 3:06.10  748.¦ 3:33.39  744.¦   27.28  695.¦ 4:36.17  748.¦ 5:35.49  678.¦   59.31  338.¦ 6:48.50  652.¦
  647. Zerbi Paolo          65 Milano               GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustria       7:30.45,2   2:22.15,9  (9308)  M147     2047. 19,567 ¦  1:27.48  561.¦ 3:01.29  691.¦ 3:28.55  691.¦   27.26  690.¦ 4:26.33  672.¦ 5:32.42  665.¦ 1:06.09  638.¦ 6:49.38  661.¦
  648. Hübner Olaf          62 D-Chemnitz           CPSV Chemnitz                    7:30.53,4   2:22.24,1  (7679)  M147     2048. 19,561 ¦  1:28.44  602.¦ 3:02.29  703.¦ 3:28.44  689.¦   26.14  579.¦ 4:20.14  618.¦ 5:32.08  661.¦ 1:11.53  797.¦ 6:49.37  660.¦
  649. Christer Öhman       63 S-Hässelby                                            7:31.30,5   2:23.01,2  (1984)  M147     2056. 19,534 ¦  1:21.54  357.¦ 2:45.33  447.¦ 3:15.19  503.¦   29.46  851.¦ 4:18.19  599.¦ 5:27.43  629.¦ 1:09.23  736.¦ 6:47.10  643.¦
  650. Ortolani Giorgio     64 Persico Dosimo       Gs persichello                   7:31.34,4   2:23.05,1  (3601)  M147     2058. 19,531 ¦  1:29.28  621.¦ 3:01.36  692.¦ 3:28.27  685.¦   26.51  643.¦ 4:30.09  697.¦ 5:36.47  687.¦ 1:06.38  648.¦ 6:50.14  664.¦
  651. Diemmi Dino          64 Parma                CRAL CASSA RISPARMIO PARMA E P   7:31.43,4   2:23.14,1  (4033)  M147     2061. 19,525 ¦  1:27.21  538.¦ 2:57.07  625.¦ 3:23.26  618.¦   26.18  585.¦ 4:24.50  657.¦ 5:28.19  634.¦ 1:03.28  536.¦ 6:39.35  595.¦
  652. Francescato  Luciano 63 Curtarolo            GS 2 Pedali                      7:31.45,3   2:23.16,0  (7299)  M147     2063. 19,523 ¦  1:28.36  592.¦ 2:58.02  636.¦ 3:25.20  645.¦   27.17  684.¦ 4:16.31  586.¦ 5:17.34  537.¦ 1:01.03  405.¦ 6:49.23  655.¦
  653. Ritter Christian     65 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      7:31.56,7   2:23.27,4  (1443)  M147     2066. 19,515 ¦  1:19.44  291.¦ 2:59.43  659.¦ 3:22.29  611.¦   22.46  189.¦ 4:24.02  649.¦ 5:22.39  588.¦   58.37  295.¦ 6:40.14  602.¦
  654. Cairoli Fausto       62 Fino Mornasco        Rampi Club Brianza               7:31.57,4   2:23.28,1  (6036)  M147     2068. 19,515 ¦  1:22.43  386.¦ 2:59.41  658.¦ 3:24.55  642.¦   25.13  450.¦ 4:24.46  655.¦ 5:29.37  645.¦ 1:04.50  585.¦ 6:49.05  653.¦
  655. Pasewaldt Erdmann    64 D-Reutlingen                                          7:32.09,2   2:23.39,9  (5359)  M147     2071. 19,506 ¦  1:22.57  395.¦ 2:49.51  511.¦ 3:14.49  490.¦   24.57  411.¦ 4:07.23  475.¦ 5:14.27  503.¦ 1:07.04  658.¦ 6:47.06  641.¦
  656. Serpi Renato         62 Bologna              Pol. Lame                        7:32.30,0   2:24.00,7  (3504)  M147     2074. 19,491 ¦  1:29.56  642.¦ 2:54.08  577.¦ 3:21.59  605.¦   27.50  723.¦ 4:24.37  654.¦ 5:33.58  671.¦ 1:09.20  735.¦ 6:48.19  648.¦
  657. Cedergreen Robert    66 I                    www.bikecamp.com                 7:32.31,8   2:24.02,5  (2349)  M147     2075. 19,490 ¦  1:38.55  886.¦ 3:06.55  761.¦ 3:39.12  796.¦   32.16  932.¦ 4:34.42  734.¦ 5:44.46  746.¦ 1:10.04  752.¦ 6:53.48  683.¦
  658. Ricca Maurizio       63 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          7:32.42,9   2:24.13,6  (8564)  M147     2078. 19,482 ¦  1:26.21  509.¦ 2:48.36  492.¦ 3:15.16  498.¦   26.39  620.¦ 4:12.08  531.¦ 5:23.47  597.¦ 1:11.38  786.¦ 6:50.52  666.¦
  659. Bergamasco Massimo   66 Pieris               GS Roby Calzature                7:32.58,9   2:24.29,6  (5093)  M147     2081. 19,470 ¦  1:22.51  391.¦ 2:44.40  435.¦ 3:12.55  469.¦   28.14  753.¦ 4:09.24  495.¦ 5:25.54  615.¦ 1:16.30  899.¦ 6:46.03  635.¦
  660. Penna Michele        64 Savona               Speed Wheel                      7:33.07,6   2:24.38,3  (3605)  M147     2085. 19,464 ¦  1:27.08  532.¦ 3:00.51  681.¦ 3:31.23  724.¦   30.31  890.¦ 4:31.22  710.¦ 5:38.00  695.¦ 1:06.38  649.¦ 6:50.29  665.¦
  661. Del Deo Silvio       62 Gerenzano            Clamas Team Tergas               7:33.44,2   2:25.14,9  (7085)  M147     2093. 19,438 ¦  1:31.59  710.¦ 3:00.31  673.¦ 3:26.10  653.¦   25.39  510.¦ 4:22.43  639.¦ 5:30.56  655.¦ 1:08.12  698.¦ 6:51.11  668.¦
  662. Tommasin Maurizio    65 Noventa              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:34.01,7   2:25.32,4  (9008)  M147     2100. 19,426 ¦  1:30.12  652.¦ 2:57.53  632.¦ 3:26.28  659.¦   28.35  774.¦ 4:25.51  662.¦ 5:36.11  683.¦ 1:10.20  756.¦ 6:55.17  691.¦
  663. Di Vito Alessandro   65 Reggio Emilia        Polisportiva albinetana          7:34.08,4   2:25.39,1  (4074)  M147     2104. 19,421 ¦  1:28.49  609.¦ 2:57.57  634.¦ 3:24.46  640.¦   26.48  637.¦ 4:29.20  690.¦ 5:32.27  664.¦ 1:03.07  520.¦ 6:49.52  662.¦
  664. Fechert Jens         63 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              7:34.29,1   2:25.59,8  (5252)  M147     2108. 19,406 ¦  1:36.16  823.¦ 3:13.17  821.¦ 3:40.19  804.¦   27.01  657.¦ 4:35.37  741.¦ 5:36.54  690.¦ 1:01.16  420.¦ 6:51.09  667.¦
  665. Fabbri Fabrizio      66 Forlì                S.C. Glauco Servadei             7:34.34,1   2:26.04,8  (3096)  M147     2109. 19,403 ¦  1:31.40  702.¦ 3:01.28  690.¦ 3:29.59  702.¦   28.30  768.¦ 4:27.31  678.¦ 5:36.54  691.¦ 1:09.23  737.¦ 6:54.22  684.¦
  666. Giuliodori Alberto   61 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                7:34.45,2   2:26.15,9  (7427)  M147     2112. 19,395 ¦  1:37.56  869.¦ 3:09.34  782.¦ 3:35.40  764.¦   26.06  559.¦ 4:39.17  774.¦ 5:41.55  729.¦ 1:02.38  490.¦ 6:53.25  680.¦
  667. Biasio Graziano      61 PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA  G. C. ATLETICO di Silvio Marti   7:34.55,5   2:26.26,2  (3760)  M147     2119. 19,387 ¦  1:33.37  762.¦ 3:05.20  739.¦ 3:36.41  776.¦   31.20  914.¦ 4:33.12  721.¦ 5:41.35  725.¦ 1:08.22  703.¦ 6:52.44  674.¦
  668. Epting Uli           65 D-Tutzing            TSV Tutzing                      7:35.08,8   2:26.39,5  (7182)  M147     2125. 19,378 ¦  1:33.00  745.¦ 3:03.31  721.¦ 3:30.19  708.¦   26.47  632.¦ 4:29.35  694.¦ 5:36.34  684.¦ 1:06.59  656.¦ 6:54.34  687.¦
  669. Malaguti Pierluigi   62 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:35.16,9   2:26.47,6  (4290)  M147     2127. 19,372 ¦  1:28.48  607.¦ 2:52.28  548.¦ 3:20.24  578.¦   27.56  729.¦ 4:18.21  600.¦ 5:33.39  669.¦ 1:15.17  880.¦ 6:49.19  654.¦
  670. Hofer Manfred        65 A-Lustenau-Rheindorf                                  7:35.26,1   2:26.56,8  (7641)  M147     2130. 19,366 ¦  1:27.29  543.¦ 2:51.30  535.¦ 3:18.09  544.¦   26.38  618.¦ 4:14.07  558.¦ 5:38.38  701.¦ 1:24.31  969.¦ 6:53.13  679.¦
  671. Caserini Emanuele    62 Zorlesco             VC Casalpusterlengo              7:35.50,4   2:27.21,1  (4219)  M147     2138. 19,348 ¦  1:28.45  603.¦ 2:53.50  573.¦ 3:20.16  575.¦   26.25  593.¦ 4:23.05  641.¦ 5:28.58  638.¦ 1:05.53  628.¦ 6:47.51  646.¦
  672. Ugolino Gerardo      65 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    7:35.57,6   2:27.28,3  (2733)  M147     2139. 19,343 ¦  1:27.32  547.¦ 2:50.02  514.¦ 3:18.30  546.¦   28.27  766.¦ 4:14.14  559.¦ 5:27.15  623.¦ 1:13.01  834.¦ 6:49.27  656.¦
  673. Kalte Helge Jürgen   61 D-Braunfels          TV Braunfels                     7:36.38,2   2:28.08,9  (4376)  M147     2148. 19,315 ¦  1:35.06  802.¦ 3:08.00  776.¦ 3:35.27  761.¦   27.27  692.¦ 4:33.59  724.¦ 5:38.16  697.¦ 1:04.17  566.¦ 6:49.36  659.¦
  674. Kunz Christian       61 D-Passau                                              7:36.49,7   2:28.20,4  (7858)  M147     2150. 19,307 ¦  1:34.31  790.¦ 3:07.07  765.¦ 3:35.09  758.¦   28.02  740.¦ 4:34.59  736.¦ 5:43.56  737.¦ 1:08.57  721.¦ 6:56.24  696.¦
  675. Landy Michael        62 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    7:36.54,0   2:28.24,7  (5187)  M147     2151. 19,304 ¦  1:36.10  820.¦ 3:10.00  790.¦ 3:40.47  810.¦   30.46  897.¦ 4:41.11  785.¦ 5:38.40  702.¦   57.29  243.¦ 6:54.59  690.¦
  676. Prause Georg         65 D-Coburg             Coburger Turnerschaft            7:37.11,2   2:28.41,9  (3748)  M147     2156. 19,291 ¦  1:27.35  553.¦ 2:56.34  617.¦ 3:23.36  622.¦   27.02  658.¦ 4:24.12  650.¦ 5:32.21  663.¦ 1:08.09  696.¦ 6:53.04  677.¦
  677. Clauß Joachim        66 D-Ravensburg                                          7:37.16,8   2:28.47,5  (6986)  M147     2160. 19,287 ¦  1:38.27  879.¦ 3:13.54  829.¦ 3:42.41  830.¦   28.46  787.¦ 4:45.54  816.¦ 5:47.02  757.¦ 1:01.08  409.¦ 6:56.27  697.¦
  678. Wijnen Martin        62 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   7:37.21,6   2:28.52,3  (1841)  M147     2161. 19,284 ¦  1:27.07  531.¦ 2:49.54  512.¦ 3:21.20  591.¦   31.25  916.¦ 4:18.09  594.¦ 5:31.16  656.¦ 1:13.06  838.¦ 6:50.01  663.¦
  679. Schoonderbeek Jeroen 66 NL-Kc Capelle A/D Ij MWFC de Watjes                   7:37.22,6   2:28.53,3  (8791)  M147     2162. 19,283 ¦  1:35.17  808.¦ 3:09.43  786.¦ 3:36.42  777.¦   26.59  652.¦ 4:39.05  772.¦ 5:44.05  739.¦ 1:05.00  590.¦ 6:58.31  706.¦
  680. Failer Hans          61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:37.29,6   2:29.00,3  (4867)  M147     2164. 19,278 ¦  1:27.51  565.¦ 2:59.09  650.¦ 3:32.17  734.¦   33.07  952.¦ 4:34.37  732.¦ 5:36.37  686.¦ 1:01.59  454.¦ 6:54.34  686.¦
  681. Jakob Karl           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.00,3   2:29.31,0  (7702)  M147     2172. 19,257 ¦  1:36.09  819.¦ 3:09.51  789.¦ 3:37.08  780.¦   27.16  681.¦ 4:36.01  744.¦ 5:36.56  692.¦ 1:00.55  402.¦ 6:47.46  645.¦
  682. Zeitlmeir Paul       65 D-Anwalting          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.01,0   2:29.31,7  (9304)  M147     2173. 19,256 ¦  1:36.09  818.¦ 3:10.05  791.¦ 3:37.08  780.¦   27.03  660.¦ 4:36.02  745.¦ 5:36.57  693.¦ 1:00.54  400.¦ 6:46.01  634.¦
  683. Baars Hans           61 NL-Zoetermeer        STAMPA ALTA BADIA                7:38.07,0   2:29.37,7  (6547)  M147     2176. 19,252 ¦  1:33.40  763.¦ 3:03.30  720.¦ 3:30.55  719.¦   27.24  688.¦ 4:33.08  720.¦ 5:40.38  716.¦ 1:07.30  669.¦ 6:57.57  704.¦
  683. van De Beek Hendrik  63 NL-BZ Wageningen     En Route                         7:38.07,0   2:29.37,7  (1616)  M147     2176. 19,252 ¦  1:30.21  656.¦ 3:01.27  688.¦ 3:29.37  696.¦   28.10  750.¦ 4:29.00  689.¦ 5:41.17  723.¦ 1:12.16  809.¦ 6:58.49  709.¦
  685. Bär Wolfgang         63 D-Troisdorf          Mk-Team                          7:38.21,9   2:29.52,6  (3356)  M147     2185. 19,242 ¦  1:29.46  635.¦ 3:01.09  682.¦ 3:29.11  693.¦   28.01  738.¦ 4:26.22  667.¦ 5:40.29  714.¦ 1:14.06  858.¦ 6:54.58  689.¦
  686. Gioffrè Alessandro   63 Novara                                                7:38.24,4   2:29.55,1  (7413)  M147     2187. 19,240 ¦  1:34.27  788.¦ 3:03.10  715.¦ 3:29.11  692.¦   26.00  546.¦ 4:26.29  670.¦ 5:30.08  650.¦ 1:03.39  542.¦ 6:51.41  670.¦
  687. Horta Domenech Joan  66 D-Karlsruhe          Ski Club Wiesloch                7:38.29,0   2:29.59,7  (5177)  M147     2189. 19,237 ¦  1:32.53  744.¦ 3:03.49  724.¦ 3:30.11  706.¦   26.21  587.¦ 4:38.44  765.¦ 5:40.17  712.¦ 1:01.33  435.¦ 6:57.48  702.¦
  688. Stoib Manfred        61 D-Baiern Netterndorf                                  7:38.44,3   2:30.15,0  (4527)  M147     2192. 19,226 ¦  1:31.26  693.¦ 3:03.40  723.¦ 3:29.19  694.¦   25.39  509.¦ 4:37.48  758.¦ 5:38.31  700.¦ 1:00.43  387.¦ 6:55.34  692.¦
  689. Roth Günther         64 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.01,6   2:30.32,3  (4880)  M147     2195. 19,214 ¦  1:29.56  643.¦ 2:58.54  644.¦ 3:24.35  635.¦   25.40  516.¦ 4:22.13  635.¦ 5:24.57  604.¦ 1:02.43  496.¦ 6:46.33  636.¦
  690. Bode Holger          63 D-Quakenbrück        RSG Lone/Vechta                  7:39.07,5   2:30.38,2  (3540)  M147     2197. 19,210 ¦  1:29.46  632.¦ 2:56.54  622.¦ 3:26.11  654.¦   29.17  826.¦ 4:23.15  645.¦ 5:38.14  696.¦ 1:14.59  875.¦ 6:55.54  695.¦
  691. Tosi Sandro          64 Castel Maggiore      Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:39.07,7   2:30.38,4  (9023)  M147     2198. 19,210 ¦  1:27.26  540.¦ 2:54.27  583.¦ 3:25.08  644.¦   30.41  894.¦ 4:24.33  653.¦ 5:39.17  706.¦ 1:14.44  869.¦ 6:52.33  673.¦
  692. Bencker Christof     61 D-Buchenberg         RSC Kempten                      7:39.13,7   2:30.44,4  (2587)  M147     2200. 19,206 ¦  1:32.43  738.¦ 3:04.37  728.¦ 3:33.36  742.¦   28.59  802.¦ 4:30.57  703.¦ 5:42.56  734.¦ 1:11.58  802.¦ 6:56.29  698.¦
  693. Pinzani Fabio        64 Campi Bisenzio       Pol.Rinascita Ciclocittá         7:39.14,1   2:30.44,8  (4250)  M147     2201. 19,205 ¦  1:27.41  557.¦ 2:51.27  533.¦ 3:18.30  546.¦   27.02  659.¦ 4:14.35  567.¦ 5:31.49  660.¦ 1:17.13  906.¦ 6:54.54  688.¦
  694. Auer Detlef          62 D-Radolfzell                                          7:39.14,2   2:30.44,9  (6539)  M147     2202. 19,205 ¦  1:29.23  619.¦ 3:06.55  760.¦ 3:40.48  811.¦   33.53  966.¦ 4:40.34  780.¦ 5:43.02  735.¦ 1:02.27  479.¦ 6:54.31  685.¦
  695. Grabbert Klaus       62 D-München                                             7:39.17,9   2:30.48,6  (7455)  M147     2205. 19,203 ¦  1:28.46  605.¦ 2:57.50  631.¦ 3:25.25  646.¦   27.35  707.¦ 4:24.12  651.¦ 5:32.46  666.¦ 1:08.33  710.¦ 6:53.37  682.¦
  696. Evandri Pierluigi    61 Monte Urano          ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:39.19,5   2:30.50,2  (4204)  M147     2206. 19,202 ¦  1:30.27  658.¦ 2:58.01  635.¦ 3:24.30  634.¦   26.29  601.¦ 4:23.12  643.¦ 5:22.56  590.¦   59.44  349.¦ 6:55.37  694.¦
  697. Kiessling Michael    65 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.36,0   2:31.06,7  (4897)  M147     2210. 19,190 ¦  1:26.41  524.¦ 2:48.09  486.¦ 3:12.30  464.¦   24.21  342.¦ 4:10.12  506.¦ 5:29.32  644.¦ 1:19.19  935.¦ 6:43.43  621.¦
  698. Weigl Hans           65 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:39.41,2   2:31.11,9  (9213)  M147     2213. 19,186 ¦  1:35.15  807.¦ 3:13.54  828.¦ 3:40.24  806.¦   26.30  604.¦ 4:49.45  839.¦ 5:47.53  761.¦   58.08  281.¦ 6:59.40  712.¦
  699. Reimann Michael      66 D-Ebersbach          BSG Festo                        7:40.00,6   2:31.31,3  (8549)  M147     2220. 19,173 ¦  1:29.18  618.¦ 3:04.31  727.¦ 3:30.04  703.¦   25.32  495.¦ 4:28.31  685.¦ 5:29.00  639.¦ 1:00.29  377.¦ 6:55.36  693.¦
  700. Balducci Marco Anton 65 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:40.19,2   2:31.49,9  (6567)  M147     2227. 19,160 ¦  1:33.24  757.¦ 3:01.19  685.¦ 3:26.59  666.¦   25.39  512.¦ 4:29.55  696.¦ 5:25.17  607.¦   55.22  175.¦ 6:52.16  672.¦
  701. Schleicher Thomas    64 A-Telfs                                               7:41.11,2   2:32.41,9  (3871)  M147     2246. 19,124 ¦  1:35.14  806.¦ 3:03.10  714.¦ 3:30.23  709.¦   27.13  672.¦ 4:26.08  664.¦ 5:36.52  688.¦ 1:10.44  768.¦ 6:53.00  676.¦
  702. Bassi Paolo          65 Borgo Panigale       Elleppi polisportiva bologna     7:41.18,2   2:32.48,9  (3756)  M147     2249. 19,119 ¦  1:33.06  749.¦ 3:02.30  704.¦ 3:30.17  707.¦   27.47  718.¦ 4:34.24  728.¦ 5:35.49  679.¦ 1:01.24  428.¦ 6:49.31  657.¦
  703. Loos Werner          63 D-Weilheim           Inter.Radsport Weilheim          7:42.00,6   2:33.31,3  (4168)  M147     2260. 19,090 ¦  1:32.24  723.¦ 2:59.11  651.¦ 3:27.48  675.¦   28.37  775.¦ 4:28.02  681.¦ 5:40.37  715.¦ 1:12.35  819.¦ 7:01.10  719.¦
  704. Prometti Stefano     66 Bergamo              G.s.cicli piazzalunga            7:42.56,4   2:34.27,1  (8498)  M147     2273. 19,052 ¦  1:33.41  764.¦ 3:00.42  677.¦ 3:25.40  648.¦   24.58  413.¦ 4:24.47  656.¦ 5:29.47  648.¦ 1:05.00  591.¦ 6:52.46  675.¦
  705. Manicardi Alessandro 65 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:43.16,1   2:34.46,8  (4300)  M147     2279. 19,038 ¦  1:28.55  610.¦ 3:05.38  742.¦ 3:36.22  774.¦   30.44  895.¦ 4:31.55  715.¦ 5:41.12  722.¦ 1:09.17  732.¦ 6:56.50  699.¦
  706. Guerzoni Sandro      64 San Felice           Alessi Racing Team               7:43.18,9   2:34.49,6  (4490)  M147     2280. 19,036 ¦  1:25.51  483.¦ 2:45.04  439.¦ 3:10.44  442.¦   25.40  517.¦ 4:16.08  582.¦ 5:29.56  649.¦ 1:13.48  855.¦ 6:53.07  678.¦
  707. Bilgeri Roland       64 A-Tannheim           RC Tannheimertal                 7:43.29,3   2:35.00,0  (6710)  M147     2281. 19,029 ¦  1:35.09  804.¦ 3:05.46  745.¦ 3:33.22  739.¦   27.35  710.¦ 4:38.54  768.¦ 5:41.47  728.¦ 1:02.52  506.¦ 7:00.31  715.¦
  708. Quercioli Avio       62 Siena                Team Bike Pionieri               7:43.40,7   2:35.11,4  (2150)  M147     2286. 19,021 ¦  1:35.23  810.¦ 3:01.25  686.¦ 3:30.40  713.¦   29.14  822.¦ 4:25.13  658.¦ 5:40.54  719.¦ 1:15.41  890.¦ 7:00.39  716.¦
  709. Soso Beniamino       66 I                    UC Valmarana                     7:44.16,4   2:35.47,1  (1004)  M147     2291. 18,997 ¦  1:26.06  496.¦ 2:51.17  530.¦ 3:18.02  542.¦   26.44  627.¦ 4:21.26  629.¦ 5:36.34  685.¦ 1:15.08  878.¦ 7:00.16  713.¦
  710. Barbi Marino         63 Cortefranca          GC Iseo                          7:44.25,1   2:35.55,8  (6580)  M147     2294. 18,991 ¦  1:30.49  670.¦ 3:05.54  747.¦ 3:31.16  722.¦   25.22  474.¦ 4:27.16  676.¦ 5:26.51  620.¦   59.35  345.¦ 6:53.29  681.¦
  710. Ramello Roberto      65 Torino               Dotta Team                       7:44.25,1   2:35.55,8  (5375)  M147     2294. 18,991 ¦  1:31.59  711.¦ 3:01.28  689.¦ 3:30.05  704.¦   28.37  777.¦ 4:28.20  684.¦ 5:49.06  767.¦ 1:20.45  946.¦ 7:02.34  726.¦
  712. Henkel Thomas        62 D-Oberpframmern                                       7:44.39,6   2:36.10,3  (7605)  M147     2298. 18,981 ¦  1:30.07  650.¦ 2:54.50  589.¦ 3:24.03  628.¦   29.13  821.¦ 4:32.13  717.¦ 5:45.41  751.¦ 1:13.27  847.¦ 7:06.04  744.¦
  713. Zimmermann Robert    62 D-München                                             7:44.40,9   2:36.11,6  (3689)  M147     2299. 18,980 ¦  1:33.29  760.¦ 3:05.04  736.¦ 3:31.53  729.¦   26.48  636.¦ 4:28.52  688.¦ 5:46.28  753.¦ 1:17.36  916.¦ 7:03.58  733.¦
  714. Opletal Kamil        63 CZ-Prague 10         K.A.O.S.                         7:45.04,4   2:36.35,1  (5354)  M147     2302. 18,964 ¦  1:33.50  772.¦ 3:01.14  684.¦ 3:30.49  717.¦   29.34  843.¦ 4:35.44  742.¦ 5:46.51  755.¦ 1:11.06  775.¦ 7:01.59  724.¦
  715. Riedel Werner        61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.10,9   2:36.41,6  (4810)  M147     2305. 18,960 ¦  1:32.14  717.¦ 3:00.11  665.¦ 3:26.21  655.¦   26.10  571.¦ 4:36.36  751.¦ 5:45.01  749.¦ 1:08.25  704.¦ 7:00.53  718.¦
  716. Cofanelli Carlo      63 Monsano              Jesi Cycling Team                7:45.15,6   2:36.46,3  (1894)  M147     2309. 18,957 ¦  1:40.19  913.¦ 3:11.59  814.¦ 3:41.46  820.¦   29.47  853.¦ 4:36.12  747.¦ 5:44.38  745.¦ 1:08.25  705.¦ 7:05.18  739.¦
  717. Lay Wolf-Dieter      64 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                      7:45.27,8   2:36.58,5  (7894)  M147     2312. 18,948 ¦  1:26.05  493.¦ 2:59.14  653.¦ 3:27.04  671.¦   27.49  722.¦ 4:30.42  701.¦ 5:43.14  736.¦ 1:12.31  817.¦ 7:02.49  728.¦
  718. Viola Ottavio        61 Moncalieri           Team Bike Alfero                 7:45.35,5   2:37.06,2  (3268)  M147     2315. 18,943 ¦  1:39.09  889.¦ 3:06.42  757.¦ 3:36.16  772.¦   29.34  844.¦ 4:31.46  714.¦ 5:44.04  738.¦ 1:12.17  810.¦ 6:58.48  708.¦
  719. Vitellozzi Federico  65 Porto San Giorgio    ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:45.37,9   2:37.08,6  (6003)  M147     2316. 18,942 ¦  1:28.35  591.¦ 3:05.16  738.¦ 3:33.08  738.¦   27.52  724.¦ 4:30.11  698.¦ 5:39.17  707.¦ 1:09.05  728.¦ 6:58.58  710.¦
  720. Hamberger Albert     63 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.38,7   2:37.09,4  (7558)  M147     2317. 18,941 ¦  1:34.43  796.¦ 3:05.29  740.¦ 3:31.58  730.¦   26.28  600.¦ 4:33.54  723.¦ 5:38.29  699.¦ 1:04.34  579.¦ 6:57.12  700.¦
  721. Zugni Fabio          62 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          7:46.03,0   2:37.33,7  (9326)  M147     2328. 18,925 ¦  1:31.56  709.¦ 3:07.24  769.¦ 3:34.40  753.¦   27.15  676.¦ 4:36.18  749.¦ 5:44.07  741.¦ 1:07.48  688.¦ 6:57.51  703.¦
  722. Longobardi Alberto   65 Verona               G.s. Gialloblù                   7:46.32,4   2:38.03,1  (2081)  M147     2339. 18,905 ¦  1:29.54  641.¦ 2:58.56  645.¦ 3:27.59  679.¦   29.02  806.¦ 4:27.43  679.¦ 5:41.10  720.¦ 1:13.26  846.¦ 6:59.33  711.¦
  723. Theiss Robert        63 D-Kaufbeuren                                          7:46.35,6   2:38.06,3  (8981)  M147     2342. 18,902 ¦  1:34.22  784.¦ 3:02.55  711.¦ 3:31.21  723.¦   28.26  764.¦ 4:37.52  759.¦ 5:41.56  730.¦ 1:04.04  559.¦ 7:03.07  729.¦
  724. Limpens Huub         62 NL-Landgraaf         Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:46.50,8   2:38.21,5  (4695)  M147     2346. 18,892 ¦  1:34.17  783.¦ 3:06.39  756.¦ 3:33.07  737.¦   26.27  594.¦ 4:30.27  699.¦ 5:35.59  681.¦ 1:05.32  612.¦ 6:58.30  705.¦
  725. Lueb Leo             63 NL-Vught                                              7:47.06,2   2:38.36,9  (3950)  M147     2352. 18,882 ¦  1:36.42  839.¦ 3:04.44  730.¦ 3:32.16  733.¦   27.31  699.¦ 4:27.56  680.¦ 5:34.06  672.¦ 1:06.09  639.¦ 6:57.13  701.¦
  726. De Ruiter Martin     62 NL-GT utrecht        En Route                         7:47.11,3   2:38.42,0  (1741)  M147     2355. 18,878 ¦  1:33.34  761.¦ 2:59.27  656.¦ 3:28.43  688.¦   29.16  825.¦ 4:39.18  775.¦ 5:46.56  756.¦ 1:07.37  679.¦ 7:05.33  741.¦
  727. Gross Volker         63 D-Deizisau                                            7:47.29,2   2:38.59,9  (7492)  M147     2357. 18,866 ¦  1:31.04  677.¦ 3:00.50  680.¦ 3:29.35  695.¦   28.44  783.¦ 4:31.45  713.¦ 5:40.45  718.¦ 1:09.00  725.¦ 7:01.51  722.¦
  728. Gollob Harald        62 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.23,0   2:39.53,7  (7438)  M147     2370. 18,830 ¦  1:29.47  636.¦ 3:00.23  671.¦ 3:27.02  667.¦   26.39  619.¦ 4:35.16  740.¦ 5:38.23  698.¦ 1:03.07  519.¦ 7:03.19  731.¦
  729. Muxel Werner         64 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.35,7   2:40.06,4  (8232)  M147     2374. 18,822 ¦  1:29.46  633.¦ 3:00.23  672.¦ 3:27.02  668.¦   26.39  621.¦ 4:37.11  754.¦ 5:41.39  726.¦ 1:04.28  573.¦ 7:05.14  737.¦
  730. Ritter Harald        63 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.36,0   2:40.06,7  (8589)  M147     2375. 18,822 ¦  1:29.46  633.¦ 3:00.22  670.¦ 3:27.02  668.¦   26.40  622.¦ 4:36.09  746.¦ 5:42.12  732.¦ 1:06.03  636.¦ 7:05.16  738.¦
  731. Panciroli Giorgio    63 S.Polo d'Enza        Ciclistica Sampolese             7:49.05,9   2:40.36,6  (3716)  M147     2383. 18,802 ¦  1:32.18  720.¦ 3:02.38  708.¦ 3:32.06  732.¦   29.27  838.¦ 4:31.18  708.¦ 5:40.19  713.¦ 1:09.01  727.¦ 7:01.26  720.¦
  732. Quaresima Andrea     61 Fermo                G.C. Flash                       7:49.13,3   2:40.44,0  (1104)  M147     2387. 18,797 ¦  1:30.02  648.¦ 2:54.23  582.¦ 3:22.21  610.¦   27.58  731.¦ 4:15.43  579.¦ 5:36.54  689.¦ 1:21.10  949.¦ 7:07.05  749.¦
  733. Moosrainer Georg     61 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      7:49.15,6   2:40.46,3  (1436)  M147     2388. 18,795 ¦  1:26.20  508.¦ 2:56.22  612.¦ 3:23.18  617.¦   26.55  649.¦ 4:25.42  661.¦ 5:39.07  704.¦ 1:13.24  845.¦ 7:02.31  725.¦
  734. Holger Arnold        62 D-Heßdorf                                             7:49.16,7   2:40.47,4  (6400)  M147     2389. 18,794 ¦  1:31.07  679.¦ 3:05.40  743.¦ 3:33.59  749.¦   28.19  756.¦ 4:40.52  781.¦ 5:50.12  774.¦ 1:09.20  734.¦ 7:09.15  756.¦
  735. Sieber Richard       65 D-Rain               WSV  Otterskirchen               7:49.19,6   2:40.50,3  (8848)  M147     2390. 18,792 ¦  1:28.57  611.¦ 3:07.16  766.¦ 3:33.47  745.¦   26.30  603.¦ 4:37.44  757.¦ 5:41.24  724.¦ 1:03.40  544.¦ 7:02.48  727.¦
  736. Rawald Arno          62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:49.28,3   2:40.59,0  (8533)  M147     2392. 18,787 ¦  1:34.30  789.¦ 3:17.48  866.¦ 3:45.13  850.¦   27.25  689.¦ 4:45.33  812.¦ 5:49.40  771.¦ 1:04.07  562.¦ 7:00.45  717.¦
  737. Pronti Roberto       62 Bellaria (RN)        Carrozzeria rimini nord          7:49.44,7   2:41.15,4  (6020)  M147     2397. 18,776 ¦  1:27.15  537.¦ 2:54.35  586.¦ 3:23.06  616.¦   28.30  768.¦ 4:26.52  673.¦ 5:44.56  747.¦ 1:18.04  920.¦ 7:05.26  740.¦
  738. Remann Olaf          63 D-Pürgen                                              7:49.59,9   2:41.30,6  (4172)  M147     2399. 18,766 ¦  1:32.27  726.¦ 2:59.51  662.¦ 3:27.50  676.¦   27.58  733.¦ 4:28.04  682.¦ 5:40.40  717.¦ 1:12.36  820.¦ 7:05.46  742.¦
  739. Fischer Juergen      66 D-Bad Toelz          TSV Unterhaching                 7:50.33,5   2:42.04,2  (7277)  M147     2407. 18,743 ¦  1:30.27  660.¦ 3:00.43  678.¦ 3:29.44  698.¦   29.00  805.¦ 4:29.22  691.¦ 5:44.58  748.¦ 1:15.36  888.¦ 7:08.09  754.¦
  740. Ciattaglia Aureliano 64 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. Ruota Libera Moie           7:50.38,5   2:42.09,2  (6970)  M147     2408. 18,740 ¦  1:26.46  526.¦ 3:10.05  791.¦ 3:36.06  770.¦   26.01  548.¦ 4:36.38  752.¦ 5:34.54  674.¦   58.16  286.¦ 7:03.09  730.¦
  741. Venturelli Davide    66 Cavezzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:50.42,8   2:42.13,5  (4293)  M147     2409. 18,737 ¦  1:29.28  622.¦ 3:00.17  668.¦ 3:30.29  710.¦   30.12  877.¦ 4:39.00  770.¦ 5:52.33  783.¦ 1:13.32  850.¦ 7:06.42  746.¦
  742. Giovara Guido        62 TIGLIOLE (AT)        MTB SENSA FREN                   7:50.49,8   2:42.20,5  (7421)  M147     2411. 18,732 ¦  1:34.03  781.¦ 3:06.48  758.¦ 3:34.56  756.¦   28.08  747.¦ 4:34.11  727.¦ 5:41.42  727.¦ 1:07.31  670.¦ 7:04.10  735.¦
  743. Amerio Giorgio       63 Moncalieri           MTB SENSA FREN                   7:50.50,1   2:42.20,8  (6503)  M147     2412. 18,732 ¦  1:34.04  782.¦ 3:06.50  759.¦ 3:34.56  755.¦   28.06  744.¦ 4:34.09  726.¦ 5:41.11  721.¦ 1:07.02  657.¦ 7:04.03  734.¦
  744. Voegt Krischan       66 D-München                                             7:51.03,8   2:42.34,5  (9151)  M147     2416. 18,723 ¦  1:31.15  684.¦ 2:59.46  660.¦ 3:28.00  680.¦   28.14  752.¦ 4:31.37  712.¦ 5:42.44  733.¦ 1:11.06  774.¦ 7:06.50  748.¦
  745. Passeri Sauro        61 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:51.05,4   2:42.36,1  (8366)  M147     2417. 18,722 ¦  1:31.04  678.¦ 3:13.32  823.¦ 3:41.34  817.¦   28.01  737.¦ 4:39.32  776.¦ 5:49.11  769.¦ 1:09.39  741.¦ 7:07.40  751.¦
  746. Haussener Marcel     61 CH-Maur                                               7:51.57,3   2:43.28,0  (7581)  M147     2433. 18,688 ¦  1:25.55  485.¦ 3:02.15  698.¦ 3:26.27  658.¦   24.11  324.¦ 4:31.17  707.¦ 5:29.12  642.¦   57.54  268.¦ 6:52.15  671.¦
  747. Vonk Guus            62 NL-JS Nijmegen       En Route                         7:52.38,7   2:44.09,4  (5004)  M147     2447. 18,660 ¦  1:26.02  491.¦ 2:46.34  464.¦ 3:13.02  472.¦   26.28  597.¦ 4:08.36  487.¦ 5:22.12  581.¦ 1:13.36  852.¦ 7:10.13  762.¦
  748. Olney Peter          62 AUS-Worthing Engl.   Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:52.43,4   2:44.14,1  (8305)  M147     2449. 18,657 ¦  1:28.04  574.¦ 2:53.29  568.¦ 3:23.00  615.¦   29.31  842.¦ 4:21.16  628.¦ 5:38.48  703.¦ 1:17.31  913.¦ 7:00.18  714.¦
  749. Meniconi Adelmo      66 Castelnuovo Berarden GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      7:52.44,5   2:44.15,2  (2881)  M147     2451. 18,657 ¦  1:29.16  616.¦ 2:54.33  585.¦ 3:22.04  607.¦   27.30  698.¦ 4:26.28  669.¦ 5:44.30  744.¦ 1:18.02  919.¦ 7:04.53  736.¦
  750. Venturino Fabrizio   66 CH-Castione          Gruppo sportivo Molinera         7:52.48,4   2:44.19,1  (4726)  M147     2452. 18,654 ¦  1:33.57  778.¦ 3:14.59  843.¦ 3:40.20  805.¦   25.21  470.¦ 4:42.50  791.¦ 5:44.30  743.¦ 1:01.40  441.¦ 7:06.22  745.¦
  751. Merindiani Alessandr 62 Gallarate            Gs Cicli Turri                   7:53.08,1   2:44.38,8  (8113)  M147     2457. 18,641 ¦  1:31.35  698.¦ 3:00.40  676.¦ 3:28.54  690.¦   28.14  751.¦ 4:32.38  719.¦ 5:47.10  758.¦ 1:14.32  865.¦ 7:06.48  747.¦
  752. Motzek Martin        62 D-Bamberg            RMV Concordia Strullendorf       7:53.19,3   2:44.50,0  (8198)  M147     2459. 18,634 ¦  1:29.42  628.¦ 2:59.15  654.¦ 3:33.34  740.¦   34.19  971.¦ 4:39.04  771.¦ 5:51.39  779.¦ 1:12.34  818.¦ 7:07.51  752.¦
  753. Trucco Lorenzo       61 Genova               G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA             7:53.22,9   2:44.53,6  (9046)  M147     2461. 18,631 ¦  1:32.07  714.¦ 3:07.52  774.¦ 3:36.24  775.¦   28.31  770.¦ 4:38.35  763.¦ 5:48.55  765.¦ 1:10.20  758.¦ 7:09.51  760.¦
  754. Schmutz  Markus      66 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:54.01,6   2:45.32,3  (8771)  M147     2468. 18,606 ¦  1:25.59  488.¦ 2:58.30  639.¦ 3:23.51  624.¦   25.21  469.¦ 4:18.55  603.¦ 5:30.47  653.¦ 1:11.52  796.¦ 6:58.38  707.¦
  755. Hadersbeck Rudi      64 D-Straubing          Schwimmverein Straubing - Tria   7:54.14,5   2:45.45,2  (5281)  M147     2471. 18,598 ¦  1:36.40  838.¦ 3:11.21  803.¦ 3:41.36  818.¦   30.15  881.¦ 4:42.52  792.¦ 5:56.06  803.¦ 1:13.13  840.¦ 7:15.19  781.¦
  756. Trax Werner          66 D-Zorneding          DAV Zorneding                    7:54.15,8   2:45.46,5  (4559)  M147     2472. 18,597 ¦  1:33.48  771.¦ 3:04.48  732.¦ 3:29.53  701.¦   25.04  430.¦ 4:36.20  750.¦ 5:40.01  710.¦ 1:03.41  545.¦ 7:05.48  743.¦
  757. Nehls Michael        62 D-Stockdorf                                           7:54.39,4   2:46.10,1  (8250)  M147     2476. 18,581 ¦  1:33.26  759.¦ 3:04.47  731.¦ 3:37.53  785.¦   33.05  951.¦ 4:38.05  760.¦ 5:53.44  788.¦ 1:15.39  889.¦ 7:12.35  770.¦
  758. Lux Reiner           64 D-Schlaitdorf                                         7:54.48,7   2:46.19,4  (7984)  M147     2478. 18,575 ¦  1:31.21  688.¦ 3:06.37  754.¦ 3:34.42  754.¦   28.05  743.¦ 4:43.28  798.¦ 5:52.41  784.¦ 1:09.12  729.¦ 7:12.10  767.¦
  759. Galeotti Danilo      62 Moie                 A.S.RUOTA LIBERA                 7:54.56,9   2:46.27,6  (3309)  M147     2481. 18,570 ¦  1:31.03  676.¦ 3:14.06  830.¦ 3:40.29  807.¦   26.23  590.¦ 4:40.58  783.¦ 5:45.50  752.¦ 1:04.52  586.¦ 7:07.25  750.¦
  760. Marconi Guglielmo    62 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. Ruota Libera Moie           7:54.57,4   2:46.28,1  (3981)  M147     2482. 18,570 ¦  1:31.09  682.¦ 3:14.25  833.¦ 3:40.17  803.¦   25.52  529.¦ 4:40.58  782.¦ 5:39.38  708.¦   58.40  297.¦ 7:01.53  723.¦
  761. Sagliaschi Livio     61 Prato Sesia          UC Pratese                       7:54.58,7   2:46.29,4  (2901)  M147     2484. 18,569 ¦  1:34.34  792.¦ 3:07.45  773.¦ 3:35.26  760.¦   27.41  714.¦ 4:34.05  725.¦ 5:42.05  731.¦ 1:08.00  692.¦ 7:09.29  757.¦
  762. Gandini Clemente     65 Ferrara              Biga & Bike                      7:55.00,0   2:46.30,7  (3117)  M147     2485. 18,568 ¦  1:24.27  449.¦ 2:50.21  520.¦ 3:16.23  514.¦   26.02  549.¦ 4:20.50  622.¦ 5:51.39  778.¦ 1:30.48  990.¦ 7:08.54  755.¦
  763. Tagliaferri Massimo  66 Alatri               Polisportiva Avis Ripi           7:55.03,8   2:46.34,5  (8947)  M147     2488. 18,565 ¦  1:31.16  686.¦ 3:02.47  709.¦ 3:30.42  715.¦   27.54  728.¦ 4:41.31  786.¦ 5:44.06  740.¦ 1:02.35  487.¦ 7:12.22  768.¦
  764. Neckermann Robert    63 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:55.06,5   2:46.37,2  (4916)  M147     2494. 18,564 ¦  1:36.39  836.¦ 3:13.45  825.¦ 3:43.01  833.¦   29.15  824.¦ 4:42.57  794.¦ 5:49.11  768.¦ 1:06.13  642.¦ 7:10.47  763.¦
  765. Beretti Filippo      65 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            7:55.21,8   2:46.52,5  (6664)  M147     2498. 18,554 ¦  1:32.41  736.¦ 3:03.17  716.¦ 3:33.53  747.¦   30.36  892.¦ 4:35.03  739.¦ 5:50.19  777.¦ 1:15.15  879.¦ 7:11.58  766.¦
  766. Zanguio Filippo      66 Vicenza              Pool Ciclistico Citta Di Venez   7:55.37,7   2:47.08,4  (6320)  M147     2504. 18,543 ¦  1:36.19  827.¦ 3:07.20  767.¦ 3:34.24  752.¦   27.03  661.¦ 4:26.21  665.¦ 5:50.16  776.¦ 1:23.55  965.¦ 7:13.30  771.¦
  767. Lackner Alois        66 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     7:55.47,7   2:47.18,4  (7867)  M147     2505. 18,537 ¦  1:30.14  653.¦ 3:04.39  729.¦ 3:31.01  721.¦   26.22  588.¦ 4:31.02  705.¦ 5:39.50  709.¦ 1:08.47  717.¦ 7:01.27  721.¦
  768. Baumgartner Dieter   65 D-Nannhofen          Sportschule Puch                 7:55.49,0   2:47.19,7  (6615)  M147     2506. 18,536 ¦  1:37.18  853.¦ 3:17.46  865.¦ 3:42.52  831.¦   25.05  433.¦ 4:47.59  826.¦ 5:53.12  785.¦ 1:05.12  598.¦ 7:09.30  758.¦
  769. Kaddick Christian    62 D-Riedering                                           7:55.52,5   2:47.23,2  (7724)  M147     2507. 18,534 ¦  1:34.35  793.¦ 3:02.20  701.¦ 3:29.48  700.¦   27.27  694.¦ 4:44.41  806.¦ 5:57.04  807.¦ 1:12.23  813.¦ 7:14.32  776.¦
  770. von Däniken Werner   64 CH-Dübendorf                                          7:56.05,6   2:47.36,3  (3270)  M147     2511. 18,525 ¦  1:27.34  551.¦ 3:02.13  697.¦ 3:25.48  651.¦   23.35  273.¦ 4:31.20  709.¦ 5:35.14  677.¦ 1:03.54  552.¦ 7:03.36  732.¦
  771. Unterkofler Hannes   63 A-Österreich (Austri ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See      7:56.24,1   2:47.54,8  (3513)  M147     2515. 18,513 ¦  1:27.33  548.¦ 2:53.02  559.¦ 3:20.50  587.¦   27.48  720.¦ 4:28.36  686.¦ 5:48.54  764.¦ 1:20.17  944.¦ 7:09.56  761.¦
  772. Leinfelder Siegfried 66 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:56.41,5   2:48.12,2  (7909)  M147     2517. 18,502 ¦  1:31.34  697.¦ 3:00.16  667.¦ 3:28.08  683.¦   27.52  725.¦ 4:34.39  733.¦ 5:49.23  770.¦ 1:14.44  870.¦ 7:13.56  773.¦
  773. Spreeuw R            65 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         7:56.46,0   2:48.16,7  (1578)  M147     2519. 18,499 ¦  1:32.06  713.¦ 2:59.59  664.¦ 3:26.23  657.¦   26.23  592.¦ 4:34.59  737.¦ 5:37.17  694.¦ 1:02.18  468.¦ 7:09.51  759.¦
  774. Etzrodt Peter        61 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:57.04,3   2:48.35,0  (1459)  M147     2525. 18,487 ¦  1:36.28  831.¦ 3:07.55  775.¦ 3:36.54  779.¦   28.59  803.¦ 4:38.34  762.¦ 5:50.14  775.¦ 1:11.40  788.¦ 7:11.55  765.¦
  775. Lamberti Gianluca    65 Casalecchio di Reno  GS ORIONE                        7:57.17,0   2:48.47,7  (6483)  M147     2531. 18,479 ¦  1:40.27  916.¦ 3:15.26  850.¦ 3:44.21  845.¦   28.55  795.¦ 4:55.26  873.¦ 6:01.09  838.¦ 1:05.42  619.¦ 7:15.14  779.¦
  776. Bertinetti Diego     64 Mongrando            G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI BERT   7:58.00,7   2:49.31,4  (3290)  M147     2539. 18,451 ¦  1:28.06  575.¦ 2:57.07  624.¦ 3:24.41  637.¦   27.34  706.¦ 4:23.54  648.¦ 5:47.14  759.¦ 1:23.20  962.¦ 7:11.29  764.¦
  777. Sonndorfer Thomas    66 D-Tittling           WSV  Otterskirchen               7:58.07,8   2:49.38,5  (8869)  M147     2544. 18,446 ¦  1:37.26  855.¦ 3:11.12  800.¦ 3:38.29  791.¦   27.17  683.¦ 4:42.27  789.¦ 5:50.02  773.¦ 1:07.34  678.¦ 7:08.06  753.¦
  778. Carrara Luca         61 CASALECCHIO DI RENO  POL.LAME VIBOLT                  7:58.14,7   2:49.45,4  (3381)  M147     2547. 18,442 ¦  1:39.52  907.¦ 3:21.26  892.¦ 3:49.44  887.¦   28.18  755.¦ 4:57.53  893.¦ 6:03.41  854.¦ 1:05.47  623.¦ 7:15.54  786.¦
  779. Fabi Antonio         63 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:58.17,2   2:49.47,9  (7200)  M147     2548. 18,440 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.16  820.¦ 3:42.21  826.¦   29.05  809.¦ 4:51.19  847.¦ 5:58.32  821.¦ 1:07.12  660.¦ 7:14.36  777.¦
  780. Sturm Richard        64 D-Petersdorf         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:58.42,3   2:50.13,0  (4807)  M147     2556. 18,424 ¦  1:35.07  803.¦ 3:03.53  725.¦ 3:32.49  736.¦   28.56  797.¦ 4:45.14  810.¦ 5:56.24  804.¦ 1:11.09  777.¦ 7:15.19  780.¦
  781. Savoia Gabriele      65 San Mauro Pascoli    Centro Giovani                   7:58.43,8   2:50.14,5  (8700)  M147     2557. 18,423 ¦  1:35.51  814.¦ 3:14.12  831.¦ 3:43.29  836.¦   29.17  826.¦ 4:52.31  858.¦ 5:55.56  799.¦ 1:03.24  533.¦ 7:19.20  797.¦
  782. Zauner Franz         66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:58.48,2   2:50.18,9  (9298)  M147     2559. 18,420 ¦  1:39.58  909.¦ 3:14.40  838.¦ 3:45.47  853.¦   31.07  908.¦ 4:44.48  808.¦ 5:57.30  810.¦ 1:12.42  824.¦ 7:15.30  782.¦
  783. Terneusen Gerry      61 NL-Veghel            W.T.C. Zijtaart                  7:59.49,0   2:51.19,7  (4746)  M147     2573. 18,382 ¦  1:31.22  689.¦ 2:59.39  657.¦ 3:27.44  674.¦   28.04  742.¦ 4:34.25  729.¦ 5:47.39  760.¦ 1:13.14  842.¦ 7:14.27  774.¦
  784. Geronimi Roberto     65 Chiavenna            MTB RUOTE DENTETE                8:00.14,5   2:51.45,2  (2039)  M147     2578. 18,365 ¦  1:28.27  587.¦ 3:01.53  693.¦ 3:28.29  686.¦   26.35  612.¦ 4:51.54  852.¦ 5:54.46  796.¦ 1:02.52  505.¦ 7:21.49  806.¦
  785. Schroor Pieter       64 NL-LEIDEN            None                             8:00.19,6   2:51.50,3  (8800)  M147     2581. 18,362 ¦  1:45.52  968.¦ 3:14.33  836.¦ 3:42.35  828.¦   28.02  739.¦ 4:44.00  803.¦ 5:55.56  800.¦ 1:11.55  800.¦ 7:16.45  788.¦
  786. Barke Peter          64 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      8:00.30,8   2:52.01,5  (1539)  M147     2582. 18,355 ¦  1:31.39  701.¦ 3:06.36  753.¦ 3:35.33  763.¦   28.56  799.¦ 4:37.39  756.¦ 5:55.01  797.¦ 1:17.22  909.¦ 7:15.44  784.¦
  787. Falavigna Paolo      61 Oppeano              Sportclick Team                  8:01.24,4   2:52.55,1  (7211)  M147     2593. 18,321 ¦  1:38.08  874.¦ 3:14.13  832.¦ 3:42.53  832.¦   28.39  779.¦ 4:46.44  824.¦ 5:59.06  823.¦ 1:12.21  811.¦ 7:19.37  800.¦
  788. Begnis Umberto       63 Cassiglio            Team Testa Tipolitografia        8:01.59,4   2:53.30,1  (6631)  M147     2599. 18,299 ¦  1:30.32  662.¦ 3:02.18  700.¦ 3:30.52  718.¦   28.33  772.¦ 4:28.44  687.¦ 5:44.10  742.¦ 1:15.25  885.¦ 7:14.51  778.¦
  789. Faßbender Thomas     64 D-Langenhagen                                         8:02.43,6   2:54.14,3  (7230)  M147     2614. 18,271 ¦  1:37.38  861.¦ 3:10.31  796.¦ 3:39.32  798.¦   29.00  804.¦ 4:49.38  836.¦ 6:02.35  846.¦ 1:12.57  828.¦ 7:21.13  803.¦
  790. Gesvi Romano         64 Casalpusterlengo     VC Casalpusterlengo              8:02.51,0   2:54.21,7  (4229)  M147     2617. 18,266 ¦  1:34.42  795.¦ 3:11.44  807.¦ 3:40.51  812.¦   29.07  813.¦ 4:45.57  817.¦ 5:57.25  808.¦ 1:11.28  780.¦ 7:13.36  772.¦
  791. Lorang Robert        64 L-D-Bamberg                                           8:02.57,4   2:54.28,1  (5325)  M147     2619. 18,262 ¦  1:32.38  734.¦ 3:06.13  750.¦ 3:35.24  759.¦   29.11  818.¦ 4:42.56  793.¦ 5:59.24  828.¦ 1:16.28  897.¦ 7:17.07  790.¦
  792. Vitellaro Giovanni   63 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             8:03.16,2   2:54.46,9  (9150)  M147     2624. 18,250 ¦  1:29.12  613.¦ 3:02.33  705.¦ 3:30.06  705.¦   27.33  701.¦ 4:29.33  693.¦ 5:48.59  766.¦ 1:19.25  937.¦ 7:12.29  769.¦
  793. Koelewijn Richard    63 NL-Rijen             MWFC de Watjes                   8:04.08,4   2:55.39,1  (2069)  M147     2631. 18,217 ¦  1:36.33  834.¦ 3:12.04  815.¦ 3:41.52  822.¦   29.48  855.¦ 4:38.56  769.¦ 5:54.16  792.¦ 1:15.19  882.¦ 7:17.44  791.¦
  794. Lastrucci Loreno     66 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                8:05.22,9   2:56.53,6  (4775)  M147     2649. 18,171 ¦  1:34.22  785.¦ 3:06.58  762.¦ 3:36.53  778.¦   29.55  862.¦ 4:37.11  755.¦ 6:01.07  837.¦ 1:23.56  966.¦ 7:19.09  795.¦
  795. Ohms René            61 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:05.23,9   2:56.54,6  (1928)  M147     2650. 18,170 ¦  1:34.56  800.¦ 3:11.57  812.¦ 3:44.14  842.¦   32.17  933.¦ 4:49.02  833.¦ 6:02.57  849.¦ 1:13.54  856.¦ 7:22.04  809.¦
  796. Sandor Reihardt      65 D-Reutlingen         TV-Bronweiler                    8:05.34,2   2:57.04,9  (8675)  M147     2652. 18,164 ¦  1:30.37  665.¦ 3:38.22  982.¦ 4:02.31  958.¦   24.09  321.¦ 4:58.41  896.¦ 6:05.31  866.¦ 1:06.50  652.¦ 7:25.42  832.¦
  797. Pierleoni Daniele    65 Pesaro               AS Banca di Pesaro Cred. Coop.   8:06.13,8   2:57.44,5  (6420)  M147     2661. 18,139 ¦  1:33.01  746.¦ 3:24.14  923.¦ 3:52.21  911.¦   28.07  746.¦ 5:04.04  924.¦ 6:03.42  855.¦   59.38  347.¦ 7:24.07  824.¦
  798. Bauer Christoph      65 D-Lutzingen          Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        8:06.27,3   2:57.58,0  (6604)  M147     2665. 18,131 ¦  1:39.12  891.¦ 3:17.56  867.¦ 3:46.00  855.¦   28.03  741.¦ 4:48.52  831.¦ 5:59.09  825.¦ 1:10.16  754.¦ 7:23.08  816.¦
  799. Lagioia Michele      63 Zibido San Giacomo   S.c. fondazione humanitas        8:06.40,3   2:58.11,0  (7870)  M147     2672. 18,123 ¦  1:36.48  842.¦ 3:15.10  845.¦ 3:44.16  843.¦   29.05  811.¦ 4:47.49  825.¦ 6:02.54  848.¦ 1:15.04  877.¦ 7:20.51  801.¦
  800. Dikoff Volker        61 D-Milano                                              8:07.24,1   2:58.54,8  (7120)  M147     2680. 18,095 ¦  1:37.37  860.¦ 3:21.55  894.¦ 3:51.42  900.¦   29.47  852.¦ 4:56.16  882.¦ 5:59.07  824.¦ 1:02.51  502.¦ 7:18.18  792.¦
  801. Wölfle Hans          63 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 8:07.31,2   2:59.01,9  (4403)  M147     2682. 18,091 ¦  1:37.22  854.¦ 3:10.49  798.¦ 3:39.24  797.¦   28.34  773.¦ 4:38.42  764.¦ 5:56.57  805.¦ 1:18.14  924.¦ 7:22.53  815.¦
  802. Gutmann Joachim      61 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:07.42,1   2:59.12,8  (7528)  M147     2686. 18,084 ¦  1:36.00  816.¦ 3:23.57  918.¦ 3:51.07  893.¦   27.09  670.¦ 4:51.30  848.¦ 5:51.44  780.¦ 1:00.14  367.¦ 7:21.26  804.¦
  803. Cavallini Michele    65 Argenta (FE)         Gruppo Argentano                 8:07.45,8   2:59.16,5  (4646)  M147     2691. 18,082 ¦  1:37.55  868.¦ 3:11.03  799.¦ 3:43.11  835.¦   32.07  930.¦ 4:42.32  790.¦ 5:53.42  787.¦ 1:11.09  778.¦ 7:21.57  807.¦
  804. Ort Michael          62 D-Erlangen                                            8:07.51,3   2:59.22,0  (8317)  M147     2692. 18,079 ¦  1:30.45  668.¦ 3:05.48  746.¦ 3:38.59  793.¦   33.10  956.¦ 4:40.17  777.¦ 6:01.16  839.¦ 1:20.58  948.¦ 7:19.17  796.¦
  805. Pedemonti Manuel     65 Sant'Ermete          GC Corpoló                       8:07.57,0   2:59.27,7  (2889)  M147     2695. 18,075 ¦  1:28.40  597.¦ 3:11.34  804.¦ 3:39.32  799.¦   27.58  732.¦ 4:49.49  841.¦ 6:00.29  833.¦ 1:10.39  764.¦ 7:23.53  822.¦
  806. Brummer Peter        66 D-Inchenhofen        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:07.59,9   2:59.30,6  (4809)  M147     2697. 18,073 ¦  1:30.52  671.¦ 3:03.25  719.¦ 3:33.53  746.¦   30.27  885.¦ 4:44.17  804.¦ 5:58.28  820.¦ 1:14.10  861.¦ 7:27.44  847.¦
  807. Creemers Raymond     66 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        8:08.07,9   2:59.38,6  (5151)  M147     2699. 18,068 ¦  1:32.20  721.¦ 3:15.29  851.¦ 3:42.25  827.¦   26.55  649.¦ 4:49.16  835.¦ 5:56.02  801.¦ 1:06.45  651.¦ 7:14.27  775.¦
  808. Beer Thomas          61 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:08.13,5   2:59.44,2  (6630)  M147     2702. 18,065 ¦  1:37.01  845.¦ 3:15.24  849.¦ 3:44.13  841.¦   28.48  789.¦ 4:52.22  856.¦ 6:04.25  858.¦ 1:12.02  803.¦ 7:25.13  830.¦
  809. Spindler Klaus       64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.36,5   3:00.07,2  (4921)  M147     2709. 18,051 ¦  1:33.03  748.¦ 3:07.38  770.¦ 3:38.45  792.¦   31.06  905.¦ 4:40.31  778.¦ 5:55.04  798.¦ 1:14.32  867.¦ 7:22.03  808.¦
  810. Morelli Giuseppe     65 Felina RE            Università del Pedale            8:08.45,6   3:00.16,3  (8178)  M147     2711. 18,045 ¦  1:28.36  592.¦ 3:00.37  675.¦ 3:24.42  638.¦   24.04  314.¦ 4:18.01  593.¦ 5:17.42  538.¦   59.41  348.¦ 6:27.46  506.¦
  811. Kostic Peter         66 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      8:09.04,0   3:00.34,7  (1398)  M147     2719. 18,034 ¦  1:31.25  692.¦ 3:02.03  696.¦ 3:31.46  728.¦   29.43  849.¦ 4:34.32  731.¦ 5:54.09  790.¦ 1:19.36  939.¦ 7:22.28  813.¦
  812. Clerici Antonello    62 Rodero               GC Binago                        8:09.16,9   3:00.47,6  (6988)  M147     2722. 18,026 ¦  1:30.45  667.¦ 3:00.45  679.¦ 3:31.32  726.¦   30.46  897.¦ 4:38.08  761.¦ 5:57.34  813.¦ 1:19.26  938.¦ 7:22.44  814.¦
  813. Petermann Roland     62 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:09.27,9   3:00.58,6  (8397)  M147     2723. 18,019 ¦  1:32.11  716.¦ 3:07.40  771.¦ 3:37.08  782.¦   29.28  839.¦ 4:42.14  788.¦ 5:56.59  806.¦ 1:14.44  871.¦ 7:19.33  799.¦
  814. Messick Andrew       63 USA-New York         New York Cycling Club            8:09.28,1   3:00.58,8  (8121)  M147     2724. 18,019 ¦  1:40.43  922.¦ 3:18.30  876.¦ 3:48.38  875.¦   30.07  874.¦ 4:51.38  850.¦ 6:00.51  835.¦ 1:09.13  730.¦ 7:23.35  819.¦
  815. Guzzinati Marco      65 Gavi                 Racing Team La Bici - Arquata    8:09.28,3   3:00.59,0  (7530)  M147     2725. 18,019 ¦  1:33.53  774.¦ 3:09.48  788.¦ 3:43.35  837.¦   33.47  964.¦ 4:45.36  813.¦ 6:00.26  831.¦ 1:14.50  873.¦ 7:21.37  805.¦
  816. Manz Walter          62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.35,8   3:01.06,5  (8029)  M147     2726. 18,014 ¦  1:36.27  830.¦ 3:24.23  925.¦ 3:51.39  898.¦   27.16  679.¦ 4:51.59  853.¦ 6:03.32  853.¦ 1:11.33  783.¦ 7:25.57  835.¦
  817. Muratori Davide      64 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 8:09.47,7   3:01.18,4  (8225)  M147     2729. 18,007 ¦  1:35.18  809.¦ 3:10.09  793.¦ 3:41.38  819.¦   31.28  919.¦ 4:49.41  838.¦ 6:02.41  847.¦ 1:13.00  833.¦ 7:24.24  826.¦
  818. Kohler Marcel        66 CH-Muolen                                             8:09.49,4   3:01.20,1  (7813)  M147     2732. 18,006 ¦  1:29.38  625.¦ 2:59.16  655.¦ 3:27.04  670.¦   27.47  717.¦ 4:30.45  702.¦ 5:46.31  754.¦ 1:15.45  891.¦ 7:18.45  793.¦
  819. Trequattrini Fabio   63 Ponte San Giovanni   UC Ponte S.Giovanni F.lli Ferr   8:09.52,3   3:01.23,0  (9037)  M147     2735. 18,004 ¦  1:33.22  756.¦ 3:05.00  734.¦ 3:34.03  750.¦   29.02  807.¦ 4:33.53  722.¦ 5:52.06  782.¦ 1:18.13  923.¦ 7:20.55  802.¦
  820. D'Ambola Maurizio    64 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     8:10.00,5   3:01.31,2  (2555)  M147     2739. 17,999 ¦  1:39.10  890.¦ 3:25.05  930.¦ 3:54.00  919.¦   28.54  794.¦ 4:52.23  857.¦ 6:01.52  842.¦ 1:09.28  738.¦ 7:24.43  828.¦
  821. Dorman Lennert       63 NL-Amsterdam                                          8:10.34,8   3:02.05,5  (4543)  M147     2745. 17,978 ¦  1:36.35  835.¦ 3:05.11  737.¦ 3:33.35  741.¦   28.24  760.¦ 4:50.15  842.¦ 6:00.27  832.¦ 1:10.12  753.¦ 7:25.45  833.¦
  822. La Rosa Michele      64 Pino Torinese        Team Cicloteca                   8:10.35,5   3:02.06,2  (4628)  M147     2746. 17,978 ¦  1:31.32  695.¦ 3:14.50  841.¦ 3:38.12  789.¦   23.21  247.¦ 4:43.30  799.¦ 5:28.17  633.¦   44.47    6.¦ 7:19.25  798.¦
  823. Blank Karlheinz      62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:10.36,4   3:02.07,1  (6723)  M147     2748. 17,977 ¦  1:36.26  829.¦ 3:24.56  929.¦ 3:51.33  897.¦   26.37  617.¦ 4:52.00  854.¦ 5:59.53  829.¦ 1:07.52  689.¦ 7:25.56  834.¦
  824. Meulman Henri        64 NL-NT Duiven         En Route                         8:10.48,6   3:02.19,3  (5013)  M147     2750. 17,970 ¦  1:41.35  933.¦ 3:20.31  887.¦ 3:51.57  903.¦   31.26  917.¦ 4:58.10  894.¦ 6:10.56  889.¦ 1:12.46  827.¦ 7:24.40  827.¦
  825. Buskens Pieter-Bas   66 NL-JS Nijmegen       En Route                         8:10.59,8   3:02.30,5  (1714)  M147     2755. 17,963 ¦  1:35.12  805.¦ 3:06.31  751.¦ 3:36.20  773.¦   29.48  856.¦ 4:34.27  730.¦ 5:57.48  816.¦ 1:23.21  963.¦ 7:24.53  829.¦
  826. Baumann Thomas       64 D-Emersacker         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:11.15,0   3:02.45,7  (6612)  M147     2762. 17,954 ¦  1:37.35  859.¦ 3:09.41  784.¦ 3:39.45  801.¦   30.04  872.¦ 4:49.46  840.¦ 6:08.48  878.¦ 1:19.01  932.¦ 7:29.57  858.¦
  827. Brewer Dean          65 USA-Corvallis Oregon                                  8:11.47,3   3:03.18,0  (3375)  M147     2771. 17,934 ¦  1:40.49  923.¦ 3:17.58  868.¦ 3:46.38  861.¦   28.39  780.¦ 4:51.39  851.¦ 6:03.20  852.¦ 1:11.40  787.¦ 7:25.17  831.¦
  828. Dalla Chiesa Roberto 62 Colorno (PR)         G.S. Torrile                     8:11.52,9   3:03.23,6  (7051)  M147     2773. 17,931 ¦  1:35.36  811.¦ 3:14.42  839.¦ 3:44.06  840.¦   29.23  832.¦ 4:44.46  807.¦ 5:57.47  815.¦ 1:13.01  835.¦ 7:23.18  817.¦
  829. Antonioli Antonio    62 Caravaggio           U.S.C. Caravaggio MTB            8:12.08,3   3:03.39,0  (6520)  M147     2775. 17,921 ¦  1:38.41  883.¦ 3:11.15  801.¦ 3:40.13  802.¦   28.58  801.¦ 4:49.13  834.¦ 6:01.00  836.¦ 1:11.46  792.¦ 7:28.01  851.¦
  830. Pellegrino Fiorenzo  65 Pontecagnano         Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   8:12.51,6   3:04.22,3  (5117)  M147     2786. 17,895 ¦  1:37.32  857.¦ 3:18.43  877.¦ 3:48.35  874.¦   29.52  861.¦ 4:53.41  863.¦ 5:59.17  827.¦ 1:05.35  614.¦ 7:23.36  820.¦
  831. Lazzarin Vittorio    62 Binago CO            GC Binago                        8:13.19,8   3:04.50,5  (7895)  M147     2791. 17,878 ¦  1:27.54  568.¦ 3:10.42  797.¦ 3:40.34  809.¦   29.51  859.¦ 5:02.15  910.¦ 5:59.11  826.¦   56.55  226.¦ 7:26.48  844.¦
  832. Veninga Tjeerd       61 NL-CJ Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:13.28,9   3:04.59,6  (9112)  M147     2795. 17,873 ¦  1:34.51  798.¦ 3:06.12  749.¦ 3:33.59  748.¦   27.46  716.¦ 4:43.09  797.¦ 6:00.40  834.¦ 1:17.31  914.¦ 7:27.09  846.¦
  833. Te Poele Hans        65 NL-AM Amsterdam      En Route                         8:13.31,8   3:05.02,5  (1711)  M147     2796. 17,871 ¦  1:39.06  888.¦ 3:16.08  855.¦ 3:46.13  857.¦   30.04  873.¦ 4:59.00  897.¦ 6:08.56  880.¦ 1:09.55  749.¦ 7:33.09  868.¦
  834. Diaz Josè Francisco  64 E-Palma de Mallorca  Fotomax Gup Sportiu              8:13.38,9   3:05.09,6  (7111)  M147     2798. 17,866 ¦  1:31.23  691.¦ 2:57.29  629.¦ 3:26.41  661.¦   29.12  819.¦ 4:31.31  711.¦ 5:54.38  794.¦ 1:23.07  957.¦ 7:26.15  839.¦
  835. Wiench Enrique       66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:13.41,8   3:05.12,5  (4813)  M147     2799. 17,865 ¦  1:33.44  769.¦ 3:08.58  780.¦ 3:36.14  771.¦   27.15  677.¦ 4:53.17  862.¦ 5:58.55  822.¦ 1:05.38  617.¦ 7:23.29  818.¦
  836. Battaini Fausto      61 Malnate              GC Binago                        8:13.53,9   3:05.24,6  (6863)  M147     2804. 17,857 ¦  1:28.28  588.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:30.39  712.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:02.55  915.¦ 6:08.54  879.¦ 1:05.58  633.¦ 7:27.45  849.¦
  837. Guffanti Emilio      64 Solbiate Comasco     GC Binago                        8:13.55,5   3:05.26,2  (7516)  M147     2805. 17,856 ¦  1:28.40  596.¦ 3:04.55  733.¦ 3:30.38  711.¦   25.43  521.¦ 5:02.41  913.¦ 6:09.16  883.¦ 1:06.35  645.¦ 7:27.44  848.¦
  838. Benz Roland          61 CH-Sevelen                                            8:14.06,3   3:05.37,0  (6660)  M147     2810. 17,850 ¦  1:33.41  765.¦ 3:13.52  827.¦ 3:43.44  838.¦   29.51  860.¦ 4:46.36  822.¦ 6:02.01  843.¦ 1:15.25  884.¦ 7:26.02  837.¦
  839. Platzek Frank        63 D-Kleinmaischeid                                      8:14.28,8   3:05.59,5  (8448)  M147     2814. 17,836 ¦  1:41.55  936.¦ 3:24.05  920.¦ 3:52.11  907.¦   28.06  744.¦ 4:55.34  879.¦ 6:08.15  874.¦ 1:12.41  823.¦ 7:26.38  842.¦
  840. Grausam Knut         64 D-Tholey Sotzweiler  RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:14.54,4   3:06.25,1  (7470)  M147     2818. 17,821 ¦  1:39.46  903.¦ 3:12.36  818.¦ 3:40.30  808.¦   27.53  726.¦ 4:45.42  814.¦ 6:04.55  862.¦ 1:19.12  934.¦ 7:34.31  873.¦
  841. Hartl Frank          66 D-Bietigheim-Bissing                                  8:15.36,3   3:07.07,0  (4142)  M147     2831. 17,796 ¦  1:38.05  873.¦ 3:23.49  914.¦ 3:49.29  884.¦   25.39  511.¦ 4:53.53  864.¦ 5:54.45  795.¦ 1:00.51  395.¦ 7:24.20  825.¦
  842. Neumann Nils         65 D-Renningen                                           8:15.38,3   3:07.09,0  (8260)  M147     2832. 17,795 ¦  1:40.26  915.¦ 3:23.51  915.¦ 3:50.33  889.¦   26.42  624.¦ 5:00.47  907.¦ 6:10.33  887.¦ 1:09.45  744.¦ 7:26.12  838.¦
  843. Martin Bernhard      66 D-Leinfelden-Echterd Tria Echterdingen                8:15.38,7   3:07.09,4  (8052)  M147     2834. 17,794 ¦  1:37.08  851.¦ 3:23.07  905.¦ 3:49.42  886.¦   26.35  609.¦ 4:55.03  870.¦ 5:50.01  772.¦   54.57  161.¦ 7:22.24  812.¦
  844. Metzemaekers Edwin   66 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:15.41,4   3:07.12,1  (4992)  M147     2835. 17,793 ¦  1:33.59  780.¦ 3:07.04  764.¦ 3:35.29  762.¦   28.25  763.¦ 4:43.42  801.¦ 5:58.00  818.¦ 1:14.17  864.¦ 7:23.48  821.¦
  845. Crozzoli Roberto     64 Maniago              G.C. Cellina Bike                8:15.52,4   3:07.23,1  (7034)  M147     2837. 17,786 ¦  1:36.18  826.¦ 3:11.56  811.¦ 3:39.08  795.¦   27.12  671.¦ 4:43.07  796.¦ 5:58.09  819.¦ 1:15.02  876.¦ 7:26.34  841.¦
  846. Bollen Laurent       63 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        8:16.10,7   3:07.41,4  (1880)  M147     2841. 17,775 ¦  1:38.00  871.¦ 3:15.40  852.¦ 3:43.11  834.¦   27.30  697.¦ 4:46.38  823.¦ 5:57.46  814.¦ 1:11.08  776.¦ 7:22.06  810.¦
  847. Dunsbergen Michiel   65 NL-Vianen (Zuid-Holl                                  8:16.15,7   3:07.46,4  (7146)  M147     2842. 17,772 ¦  1:40.58  927.¦ 3:16.34  857.¦ 3:48.21  872.¦   31.46  924.¦ 4:54.54  867.¦ 6:04.47  861.¦ 1:09.53  748.¦ 7:28.13  852.¦
  848. Lunghi Gianni        66 Noceto (PR)          GC Monta in Bici                 8:16.28,8   3:07.59,5  (7974)  M147     2845. 17,765 ¦  1:36.32  833.¦ 3:20.20  885.¦ 3:49.14  880.¦   28.53  793.¦ 4:58.20  895.¦ 6:07.20  869.¦ 1:08.59  724.¦ 7:31.18  863.¦
  849. Cianchi Tommaso      64 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.35,8   3:08.06,5  (6968)  M147     2848. 17,760 ¦  1:32.44  739.¦ 3:15.10  846.¦ 3:44.17  844.¦   29.06  812.¦ 4:50.49  844.¦ 5:53.56  789.¦ 1:03.07  522.¦ 7:19.04  794.¦
  850. Fossati Fabrizio     65 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.37,3   3:08.08,0  (7297)  M147     2849. 17,759 ¦  1:32.51  743.¦ 3:15.13  847.¦ 3:44.24  847.¦   29.10  817.¦ 4:50.50  846.¦ 6:03.59  857.¦ 1:13.09  839.¦ 7:27.07  845.¦
  851. Biagini Paolo        66 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.37,6   3:08.08,3  (6697)  M147     2850. 17,759 ¦  1:33.59  779.¦ 3:15.14  848.¦ 3:44.22  846.¦   29.07  814.¦ 4:50.48  843.¦ 6:03.46  856.¦ 1:12.57  829.¦ 7:26.40  843.¦
  852. Trevisani Marco      62 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     8:16.39,6   3:08.10,3  (6489)  M147     2851. 17,758 ¦  1:31.46  706.¦ 3:22.59  901.¦ 3:51.51  901.¦   28.51  791.¦ 4:55.32  877.¦ 6:02.29  845.¦ 1:06.56  653.¦ 7:27.55  850.¦
  853. Ronchi Claudio       66 Savignano sul Rubico G.S.MEDINOX                      8:16.40,8   3:08.11,5  (6458)  M147     2852. 17,757 ¦  1:31.48  707.¦ 3:22.57  900.¦ 3:51.53  902.¦   28.56  797.¦ 4:55.31  876.¦ 6:03.10  850.¦ 1:07.38  681.¦ 7:28.20  853.¦
  854. Dral Erwin           66 NL-werkhoven                                          8:16.45,6   3:08.16,3  (7138)  M147     2853. 17,755 ¦  1:38.49  884.¦ 3:16.46  859.¦ 3:52.12  908.¦   35.26  978.¦ 5:05.41  930.¦ 6:15.17  902.¦ 1:09.35  740.¦ 7:33.41  871.¦
  855. Moll Josef           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:16.53,9   3:08.24,6  (4836)  M147     2855. 17,750 ¦  1:36.43  840.¦ 3:09.05  781.¦ 3:39.07  794.¦   30.01  871.¦ 4:46.32  819.¦ 6:05.17  863.¦ 1:18.45  929.¦ 7:30.56  862.¦
  856. Asam Josef           62 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:16.56,0   3:08.26,7  (4866)  M147     2857. 17,748 ¦  1:37.54  867.¦ 3:19.32  881.¦ 3:47.57  869.¦   28.24  762.¦ 4:46.35  820.¦ 5:52.05  781.¦ 1:05.30  610.¦ 7:22.10  811.¦
  857. Rehm Ansgar          66 D-Stuttgart                                           8:16.57,8   3:08.28,5  (8539)  M147     2858. 17,747 ¦  1:32.46  740.¦ 3:11.53  808.¦ 3:38.01  786.¦   26.08  565.¦ 4:52.57  861.¦ 5:57.31  811.¦ 1:04.34  578.¦ 7:23.58  823.¦
  858. Bakker Ruud          61 NL-IJsselstein                                        8:17.26,8   3:08.57,5  (3800)  M147     2863. 17,730 ¦  1:39.34  897.¦ 3:14.29  834.¦ 3:41.16  815.¦   26.47  631.¦ 4:46.35  821.¦ 5:53.41  786.¦ 1:07.06  659.¦ 7:29.08  856.¦
  859. Bianchi Leonardo     65 Cuasso al Monte      UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.37,9   3:09.08,6  (6701)  M147     2866. 17,723 ¦  1:32.24  724.¦ 3:23.44  911.¦ 3:49.15  881.¦   25.31  491.¦ 4:55.12  872.¦ 5:48.50  763.¦   53.38  123.¦ 7:15.31  783.¦
  860. Zanelli Daniele      62 Porto Ceresio        UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.39,4   3:09.10,1  (9289)  M147     2870. 17,723 ¦  1:33.15  752.¦ 3:23.47  913.¦ 3:51.21  895.¦   27.34  704.¦ 4:57.03  891.¦ 6:00.01  830.¦ 1:02.58  514.¦ 7:15.53  785.¦
  861. Rappo Igino          64 Cuasso al Monte      UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.39,9   3:09.10,6  (8525)  M147     2871. 17,722 ¦  1:33.10  751.¦ 3:23.47  912.¦ 3:51.21  894.¦   27.33  703.¦ 4:57.00  890.¦ 5:54.15  791.¦   57.14  233.¦ 7:17.02  789.¦
  862. Rebeschi Maurizio    66 Porto Ceresio (VA)   UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.42,4   3:09.13,1  (8535)  M147     2873. 17,721 ¦  1:33.24  758.¦ 3:23.36  909.¦ 3:49.19  883.¦   25.42  520.¦ 4:55.09  871.¦ 5:48.05  762.¦   52.55  101.¦ 7:16.01  787.¦
  863. Flad  Jürgen         65 D-Böttingen                                           8:18.22,3   3:09.53,0  (7283)  M147     2886. 17,697 ¦  1:32.11  715.¦ 3:10.17  794.¦ 3:39.34  800.¦   29.17  828.¦ 4:48.29  828.¦ 6:03.14  851.¦ 1:14.45  872.¦ 7:32.18  865.¦
  864. Campedelli Massimo   62 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     8:18.22,5   3:09.53,2  (6879)  M147     2887. 17,697 ¦  1:31.21  687.¦ 3:23.07  904.¦ 3:52.00  904.¦   28.53  792.¦ 4:55.29  874.¦ 5:57.32  812.¦ 1:02.03  458.¦ 7:28.24  854.¦
  865. Brambilla Marco      64 Sulbiate MI          GS Lambrobike Sovico             8:18.29,3   3:10.00,0  (4474)  M147     2888. 17,693 ¦  1:42.09  939.¦ 3:24.18  924.¦ 3:54.15  922.¦   29.57  864.¦ 4:56.38  886.¦ 6:08.41  877.¦ 1:12.03  804.¦ 7:32.37  866.¦
  866. Haerlen Jochen       65 D-Königsbronn                                         8:18.42,4   3:10.13,1  (7545)  M147     2890. 17,685 ¦  1:38.59  887.¦ 3:21.02  889.¦ 3:49.03  877.¦   28.00  736.¦ 5:00.45  906.¦ 6:09.38  885.¦ 1:08.52  718.¦ 7:32.01  864.¦
  867. Santini Luca         65 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                8:18.45,2   3:10.15,9  (8683)  M147     2893. 17,684 ¦  1:36.23  828.¦ 3:22.39  897.¦ 3:53.59  918.¦   31.20  913.¦ 4:59.10  900.¦ 6:14.29  901.¦ 1:15.18  881.¦ 7:32.38  867.¦
  868. Zaccherini Geminio   63 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          8:19.15,4   3:10.46,1  (9280)  M147     2901. 17,666 ¦  1:31.07  680.¦ 3:02.59  712.¦ 3:35.42  765.¦   32.42  943.¦ 4:44.27  805.¦ 6:07.28  870.¦ 1:23.00  956.¦ 7:30.26  860.¦
  869. Volckaert Philip     62 B-De Pinte                                            8:19.25,8   3:10.56,5  (9164)  M147     2904. 17,660 ¦  1:41.04  930.¦ 3:23.31  908.¦ 4:02.54  962.¦   39.23  990.¦ 5:03.31  921.¦ 6:10.06  886.¦ 1:06.35  644.¦ 7:33.34  870.¦
  870. Jammernegg Josef     63 A-Wies, Steiermark                                    8:19.47,5   3:11.18,2  (7703)  M147     2909. 17,647 ¦  1:32.38  734.¦ 3:13.50  826.¦ 3:45.04  849.¦   31.14  912.¦ 4:48.13  827.¦ 6:05.30  865.¦ 1:17.16  908.¦ 7:28.29  855.¦
  871. Salardi Francesco    66 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:19.54,1   3:11.24,8  (8663)  M147     2910. 17,643 ¦  1:34.51  799.¦ 3:15.42  853.¦ 3:46.21  859.¦   30.39  893.¦ 4:49.40  837.¦ 6:06.10  867.¦ 1:16.29  898.¦ 7:30.39  861.¦
  872. Wabner Volker        62 D-Weil der Stadt                                      8:19.55,8   3:11.26,5  (9178)  M147     2911. 17,642 ¦  1:37.43  862.¦ 3:16.35  858.¦ 3:44.01  839.¦   27.26  691.¦ 4:48.56  832.¦ 6:01.19  840.¦ 1:12.23  812.¦ 7:25.59  836.¦
  873. Sedlmair Matthias    63 D-Augsburg                                            8:21.04,5   3:12.35,2  (8827)  M147     2926. 17,602 ¦  1:43.34  950.¦ 3:25.42  936.¦ 3:51.39  899.¦   25.56  538.¦ 5:03.29  919.¦ 6:05.25  864.¦ 1:01.55  452.¦ 7:33.34  869.¦
  874. Wewelsiep Dirk       65 D-Hennef             DJK Buchholz                     8:21.54,7   3:13.25,4  (2511)  M147     2938. 17,572 ¦  1:40.36  919.¦ 3:21.46  893.¦ 3:52.16  910.¦   30.29  889.¦ 4:59.08  898.¦ 6:17.54  913.¦ 1:18.46  930.¦ 7:35.18  878.¦
  875. Alvino  Carmine      63 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    8:22.15,7   3:13.46,4  (2741)  M147     2943. 17,560 ¦  1:33.45  770.¦ 3:07.42  772.¦ 3:38.10  788.¦   30.28  886.¦ 4:41.51  787.¦ 6:01.39  841.¦ 1:19.48  941.¦ 7:29.16  857.¦
  876. Viola Marco          65 Imola                G.S. Castello Bike               8:22.30,1   3:14.00,8  (2211)  M147     2950. 17,552 ¦  1:33.56  777.¦ 3:05.04  735.¦ 3:35.05  757.¦   30.01  870.¦ 4:40.31  779.¦ 6:04.41  859.¦ 1:24.09  967.¦ 7:35.05  877.¦
  877. Semprini Riccardo    66 Verucchio            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.09,5   3:14.40,2  (4433)  M147     2959. 17,529 ¦  1:40.32  917.¦ 3:17.18  862.¦ 3:42.37  829.¦   25.19  465.¦ 4:56.27  884.¦ 6:09.12  881.¦ 1:12.45  826.¦ 7:36.40  882.¦
  878. Brolli Claudio       64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.10,5   3:14.41,2  (4450)  M147     2960. 17,528 ¦  1:40.35  918.¦ 3:17.15  861.¦ 3:44.30  848.¦   27.15  678.¦ 4:56.31  885.¦ 6:11.03  893.¦ 1:14.32  866.¦ 7:36.48  883.¦
  879. Olsthoorn Peter      61 NL-RH Poeldijk       Happy Family                     8:23.23,5   3:14.54,2  (8306)  M147     2965. 17,521 ¦  1:39.26  895.¦ 3:29.41  954.¦ 3:58.24  934.¦   28.43  782.¦ 4:55.02  869.¦ 6:08.20  876.¦ 1:13.18  844.¦ 7:33.44  872.¦
  880. Stefanetti Marco     64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.33,9   3:15.04,6  (4427)  M147     2966. 17,515 ¦  1:41.00  928.¦ 3:18.14  871.¦ 3:47.29  864.¦   29.14  822.¦ 4:56.53  888.¦ 6:11.02  892.¦ 1:14.08  860.¦ 7:37.07  885.¦
  881. De Gregorio Pierange 62 Verucchio            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.35,3   3:15.06,0  (4449)  M147     2967. 17,514 ¦  1:41.01  929.¦ 3:18.17  874.¦ 3:47.30  865.¦   29.12  820.¦ 4:56.54  889.¦ 6:11.05  894.¦ 1:14.11  862.¦ 7:37.03  884.¦
  882. Dickes Werner        62 D-Köln                                                8:23.43,4   3:15.14,1  (7112)  M147     2972. 17,509 ¦  1:39.13  892.¦ 3:16.30  856.¦ 3:47.39  866.¦   31.08  909.¦ 5:08.39  944.¦ 6:26.03  951.¦ 1:17.23  910.¦ 7:41.53  901.¦
  883. Rautenberg Frank     65 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:23.44,4   3:15.15,1  (1434)  M147     2974. 17,509 ¦  1:39.16  893.¦ 3:17.39  864.¦ 3:46.12  856.¦   28.33  771.¦ 4:56.42  887.¦ 6:02.20  844.¦ 1:05.37  615.¦ 7:26.21  840.¦
  884. Stuffo Roberto       66 Savona               GS Panificatori Savona           8:23.52,0   3:15.22,7  (4528)  M147     2976. 17,504 ¦  1:38.16  876.¦ 3:14.31  835.¦ 3:45.23  852.¦   30.52  899.¦ 4:51.33  849.¦ 6:10.34  888.¦ 1:19.00  931.¦ 7:35.39  880.¦
  885. Hermle Harald        65 D-Wäschenbeuren      TV Birenbach                     8:24.05,8   3:15.36,5  (7614)  M147     2982. 17,496 ¦  1:39.39  899.¦ 3:17.30  863.¦ 3:47.56  867.¦   30.25  884.¦ 4:55.31  875.¦ 6:07.58  873.¦ 1:12.27  814.¦ 7:35.04  876.¦
  886. Ziegler Ulrich       64 D-Schlat                                              8:24.06,5   3:15.37,2  (9311)  M147     2983. 17,496 ¦  1:39.41  901.¦ 3:16.51  860.¦ 3:47.57  870.¦   31.06  904.¦ 4:55.33  878.¦ 6:10.59  891.¦ 1:15.26  886.¦ 7:35.39  881.¦
  887. Tucci Sandro         64 Milano               S.S Bar Letizia in Bike          8:24.09,7   3:15.40,4  (9048)  M147     2984. 17,494 ¦  1:36.12  821.¦ 3:10.25  795.¦ 3:37.30  784.¦   27.05  663.¦ 4:43.59  802.¦ 5:56.04  802.¦ 1:12.05  806.¦ 7:30.00  859.¦
  888. Hüffer Stephan       66 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:24.17,7   3:15.48,4  (7681)  M147     2987. 17,489 ¦  1:32.34  731.¦ 3:09.44  787.¦ 3:49.10  878.¦   39.25  991.¦ 5:06.08  933.¦ 6:11.35  896.¦ 1:05.27  607.¦ 7:43.28  910.¦
  889. Slavenburg Bart-Jori 66 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         8:24.26,2   3:15.56,9  (1690)  M147     2989. 17,484 ¦  1:32.15  718.¦ 3:06.39  755.¦ 3:36.05  769.¦   29.26  835.¦ 4:48.33  829.¦ 5:57.49  817.¦ 1:09.16  731.¦ 7:38.14  888.¦
  890. Amaducci Andrea      65 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   8:25.42,5   3:17.13,2  (6501)  M147     3001. 17,440 ¦  1:44.46  962.¦ 3:33.07  968.¦ 4:05.25  972.¦   32.17  934.¦ 5:11.17  949.¦ 6:22.21  932.¦ 1:11.04  772.¦ 7:40.08  894.¦
  891. Torre Lorenzo        66 Porto Mantovano (MN) GS Bicimania Marmirolo           8:26.22,2   3:17.52,9  (6158)  M147     3011. 17,418 ¦  1:36.39  837.¦ 3:19.53  882.¦ 3:52.14  909.¦   32.20  936.¦ 4:59.09  899.¦ 6:10.59  890.¦ 1:11.49  794.¦ 7:35.23  879.¦
  892. Verbraeken Luc       62 B-De Pinte                                            8:26.43,7   3:18.14,4  (9121)  M147     3016. 17,405 ¦  1:38.00  872.¦ 3:23.41  910.¦ 4:02.52  961.¦   39.10  989.¦ 5:03.43  922.¦ 6:20.01  922.¦ 1:16.17  895.¦ 7:40.54  896.¦
  893. Engelhard Xaver      63 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:27.26,8   3:18.57,5  (1412)  M147     3025. 17,381 ¦  1:38.12  875.¦ 3:11.55  809.¦ 3:41.06  814.¦   29.10  815.¦ 5:05.10  929.¦ 6:16.14  906.¦ 1:11.04  773.¦ 7:39.55  893.¦
  894. Adriano Ernesto      64 Settimo Torinese (TO 3 C                              8:27.27,6   3:18.58,3  (6272)  M147     3027. 17,380 ¦  1:34.27  787.¦ 3:30.13  957.¦ 3:58.38  936.¦   28.24  761.¦ 5:05.07  927.¦ 6:09.34  884.¦ 1:04.27  572.¦ 7:38.07  887.¦
  895. Archetti Valerio     64 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          8:28.06,9   3:19.37,6  (6524)  M147     3032. 17,358 ¦  1:39.23  894.¦ 3:37.03  980.¦ 4:05.29  973.¦   28.26  765.¦ 5:20.29  982.¦ 6:26.21  953.¦ 1:05.51  626.¦ 7:44.41  913.¦
  896. Kaiser Dietmar       66 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:28.42,9   3:20.13,6  (7727)  M147     3040. 17,337 ¦  1:48.21  979.¦ 3:35.13  975.¦ 4:04.37  969.¦   29.24  833.¦ 5:13.56  960.¦ 6:25.49  949.¦ 1:11.53  798.¦ 7:44.11  911.¦
  897. Waltmann Gerd        61 D-Würselen                                            8:28.44,6   3:20.15,3  (9197)  M147     3042. 17,336 ¦  1:35.04  801.¦ 3:06.59  763.¦ 3:37.09  783.¦   30.09  875.¦ 4:45.07  809.¦ 6:04.46  860.¦ 1:19.38  940.¦ 7:34.47  874.¦
  898. Knebel Mathias       63 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:29.04,5   3:20.35,2  (7793)  M147     3051. 17,325 ¦  1:34.26  786.¦ 3:13.34  824.¦ 3:42.20  825.¦   28.46  786.¦ 4:52.21  855.¦ 6:06.29  868.¦ 1:14.08  859.¦ 7:39.10  892.¦
  899. Hillmer Frank        66 D-Reutlingen                                          8:29.11,3   3:20.42,0  (3430)  M147     3052. 17,321 ¦  1:37.04  846.¦ 3:37.17  981.¦ 4:04.57  971.¦   27.40  712.¦ 5:14.15  962.¦ 6:21.38  930.¦ 1:07.23  666.¦ 7:46.34  916.¦
  900. Metzger Helmut       65 D-Unterwittelsbach   Radteam Aichach 2000             8:29.11,9   3:20.42,6  (4910)  M147     3053. 17,321 ¦  1:41.04  931.¦ 3:23.26  907.¦ 3:53.14  913.¦   29.47  854.¦ 4:59.30  902.¦ 6:16.41  910.¦ 1:17.11  905.¦ 7:41.06  898.¦
  901. Stempher Stef        65 NL-MB Reuver         Dahmen Cycling                   8:29.15,7   3:20.46,4  (1824)  M147     3055. 17,319 ¦  1:40.17  912.¦ 3:11.17  802.¦ 3:47.09  863.¦   35.51  981.¦ 4:46.08  818.¦ 6:15.24  903.¦ 1:29.16  987.¦ 7:42.50  907.¦
  902. Schiffler Bernd      64 D-Frankfurt          Lech Angels                      8:29.48,0   3:21.18,7  (1512)  M147     3063. 17,300 ¦  1:24.10  440.¦ 3:05.42  744.¦ 3:31.46  727.¦   26.04  554.¦ 4:45.53  815.¦ 5:54.22  793.¦ 1:08.29  707.¦ 7:42.25  904.¦
  903. Mayrginther Thomas   64 D-Bruckmühl                                           8:30.15,4   3:21.46,1  (8081)  M147     3065. 17,285 ¦  1:43.50  952.¦ 3:28.53  948.¦ 3:58.44  938.¦   29.50  858.¦ 4:54.53  866.¦ 6:18.03  914.¦ 1:23.09  959.¦ 7:42.26  905.¦
  904. Beschi Vincenzo      65 I                    Pedale Castelnovese              8:30.24,8   3:21.55,5  (6689)  M147     3068. 17,280 ¦  1:37.29  856.¦ 3:21.21  890.¦ 3:53.00  912.¦   31.38  923.¦ 4:56.19  883.¦ 6:07.43  871.¦ 1:11.24  779.¦ 7:39.07  891.¦
  905. Cecconi Paolo        65 I                    AC Capannolese                   8:31.02,4   3:22.33,1  (6271)  M147     3074. 17,258 ¦  1:40.08  910.¦ 3:22.44  898.¦ 3:53.45  915.¦   31.01  901.¦ 4:52.54  860.¦ 6:16.37  908.¦ 1:23.43  964.¦ 7:45.16  914.¦
  906. Gasperoni Giorgio    65 SMR-Serravalle       GS Pedale D'Oro                  8:31.10,4   3:22.41,1  (4454)  M147     3085. 17,254 ¦  1:42.58  947.¦ 3:47.47  993.¦ 4:14.19  988.¦   26.31  605.¦ 5:12.20  956.¦ 6:19.52  921.¦ 1:07.32  671.¦ 7:41.55  902.¦
  907. Heene Heinz          65 D-Böbingen                                            8:31.39,6   3:23.10,3  (3773)  M147     3090. 17,238 ¦  1:46.37  973.¦ 3:32.10  961.¦ 3:59.26  943.¦   27.16  680.¦ 5:06.39  935.¦ 6:17.20  911.¦ 1:10.40  765.¦ 7:41.58  903.¦
  908. Emiliani Pierbruno   63 Cesenatico FO        GC Quaglie Reali                 8:31.45,2   3:23.15,9  (6205)  M147     3093. 17,234 ¦  1:42.32  943.¦ 3:25.31  932.¦ 3:53.59  917.¦   28.28  767.¦ 4:59.22  901.¦ 6:16.38  909.¦ 1:17.16  907.¦ 7:42.47  906.¦
  909. Locatelli Pierluigi  62 ROGENO (LC)          S.C. PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROGENO    8:32.08,8   3:23.39,5  (3825)  M147     3101. 17,221 ¦  1:26.05  494.¦ 3:02.50  710.¦ 3:27.51  677.¦   25.01  421.¦ 4:38.50  767.¦ 5:45.31  750.¦ 1:06.41  650.¦ 7:43.02  908.¦
  910. Hoogervoorst Rob     61 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         8:32.18,8   3:23.49,5  (1608)  M147     3109. 17,216 ¦  1:46.31  972.¦ 3:32.40  966.¦ 4:02.15  956.¦   29.34  845.¦ 5:05.09  928.¦ 6:18.26  916.¦ 1:13.16  843.¦ 7:41.32  899.¦
  911. von Mierlo Marc      66 D-Aystetten          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:32.30,7   3:24.01,4  (4887)  M147     3112. 17,209 ¦  1:33.19  754.¦ 3:14.34  837.¦ 3:42.07  824.¦   27.33  702.¦ 4:59.55  903.¦ 6:12.06  898.¦ 1:12.11  808.¦ 7:38.37  889.¦
  912. Braunhuber Peter     64 D-Nagold             Lech Angels                      8:32.45,2   3:24.15,9  (1534)  M147     3115. 17,201 ¦  1:32.30  729.¦ 3:11.34  805.¦ 3:41.53  823.¦   30.18  882.¦ 5:00.00  904.¦ 6:11.37  897.¦ 1:11.37  784.¦ 7:41.52  900.¦
  913. Vogel Andreas        61 D-Deisenhofen        Lech Angels                      8:32.56,8   3:24.27,5  (1475)  M147     3116. 17,194 ¦  1:28.44  601.¦ 2:59.52  663.¦ 3:29.42  697.¦   29.49  857.¦ 4:43.39  800.¦ 6:08.19  875.¦ 1:24.40  971.¦ 7:44.30  912.¦
  914. Heinze Lothar        63 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       8:33.18,6   3:24.49,3  (7597)  M147     3124. 17,182 ¦  1:40.54  925.¦ 3:24.06  921.¦ 3:55.39  927.¦   31.32  921.¦ 5:00.45  905.¦ 6:19.04  919.¦ 1:18.19  925.¦ 7:39.00  890.¦
  915. Ahrens Rüdiger       63 D-Hagen              ATS Hohenlimburg Nahmer 1879     8:33.19,4   3:24.50,1  (6377)  M147     3125. 17,182 ¦  1:37.07  848.¦ 3:18.52  879.¦ 3:47.01  862.¦   28.09  748.¦ 4:52.52  859.¦ 5:57.28  809.¦ 1:04.36  580.¦ 7:37.30  886.¦
  916. Tavani Fabio         61 Codogno              G.C. Orio Bike                   8:33.31,2   3:25.01,9  (8965)  M147     3130. 17,175 ¦  1:38.18  877.¦ 3:18.07  869.¦ 3:50.02  888.¦   31.55  927.¦ 4:54.40  865.¦ 6:20.51  927.¦ 1:26.11  977.¦ 7:46.46  917.¦
  917. Brice Laurent        65 F-Thionville         VC Fidelio Club                  8:34.20,4   3:25.51,1  (6816)  M147     3136. 17,148 ¦  1:39.53  908.¦ 3:20.24  886.¦ 3:50.53  892.¦   30.28  887.¦ 4:55.56  880.¦ 6:17.30  912.¦ 1:21.33  951.¦ 7:49.12  922.¦
  918. Battini Stefano      64 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 8:34.53,2   3:26.23,9  (4314)  M147     3141. 17,129 ¦  1:41.58  937.¦ 3:34.10  971.¦ 4:04.05  968.¦   29.55  863.¦ 5:15.35  970.¦ 6:27.05  955.¦ 1:11.30  782.¦ 7:48.28  919.¦
  919. van Gemeren Ton      61 NL-PH Boskoop        En Route                         8:35.09,7   3:26.40,4  (4982)  M147     3146. 17,120 ¦  1:39.48  905.¦ 3:18.09  870.¦ 3:48.23  873.¦   30.13  879.¦ 4:48.51  830.¦ 6:20.38  926.¦ 1:31.47  993.¦ 7:49.13  923.¦
  920. Cascione Graziano    63 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino Cuneo               8:35.25,6   3:26.56,3  (2691)  M147     3151. 17,112 ¦  1:33.18  753.¦ 3:13.25  822.¦ 3:49.30  885.¦   36.04  983.¦ 5:03.14  918.¦ 6:15.42  904.¦ 1:12.27  815.¦ 7:52.12  933.¦
  921. Oberem Christian     65 D-Überlingen                                          8:35.33,8   3:27.04,5  (8291)  M147     3155. 17,107 ¦  1:36.15  822.¦ 3:15.09  844.¦ 3:46.16  858.¦   31.07  907.¦ 5:02.36  912.¦ 6:30.08  959.¦ 1:27.31  980.¦ 7:49.41  928.¦
  922. Perfetti Michele     61 Milano               S.S. Bar Letizia in Bike         8:35.34,5   3:27.05,2  (3606)  M147     3157. 17,107 ¦  1:32.29  728.¦ 3:12.22  816.¦ 3:41.51  821.¦   29.28  840.¦ 4:54.59  868.¦ 6:15.53  905.¦ 1:20.54  947.¦ 7:45.21  915.¦
  923. Witzke Waldemar      61 D-Duisburg           TV Wanheim                       8:35.40,6   3:27.11,3  (9263)  M147     3158. 17,103 ¦  1:34.45  797.¦ 3:11.58  813.¦ 3:40.54  813.¦   28.55  796.¦ 4:57.11  892.¦ 6:09.16  882.¦ 1:12.05  807.¦ 7:49.38  927.¦
  924. Homscheid Ulrich     61 D-Vettelschoß        DJK Buchholz                     8:35.43,8   3:27.14,5  (2503)  M147     3160. 17,101 ¦  1:37.06  847.¦ 3:20.40  888.¦ 3:49.18  882.¦   28.38  778.¦ 5:03.53  923.¦ 6:16.33  907.¦ 1:12.40  822.¦ 7:41.04  897.¦
  925. Bortoletti Alfonso   61 RUBANO (PD)          G.C. ATLETICO di Silvio Martin   8:35.53,2   3:27.23,9  (3764)  M147     3165. 17,096 ¦  1:33.42  766.¦ 3:11.37  806.¦ 3:45.54  854.¦   34.17  970.¦ 4:50.49  845.¦ 6:20.05  923.¦ 1:29.15  986.¦ 7:51.29  930.¦
  926. Becherucci Fabrizio  65 Prato                S.C.INWOOL                       8:35.59,0   3:27.29,7  (1951)  M147     3166. 17,093 ¦  1:38.24  878.¦ 3:23.56  917.¦ 3:59.45  946.¦   35.49  980.¦ 5:13.36  958.¦ 6:25.27  944.¦ 1:11.51  795.¦ 7:48.36  920.¦
  927. Gsänger Uwe          61 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    8:36.14,3   3:27.45,0  (7508)  M147     3169. 17,085 ¦  1:37.48  866.¦ 3:22.22  896.¦ 3:52.06  906.¦   29.44  850.¦ 5:03.09  917.¦ 6:12.40  899.¦ 1:09.30  739.¦ 7:34.52  875.¦
  928. De Luna Antonio      65 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                8:36.21,8   3:27.52,5  (7068)  M147     3173. 17,080 ¦  1:17.24  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:43.10  234.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:54.12  288.¦
  929. Hüren Hartmut        62 D-Mönchengladbach                                     8:36.34,4   3:28.05,1  (7683)  M147     3176. 17,074 ¦  1:50.07  983.¦ 3:39.33  983.¦ 4:06.57  977.¦   27.23  687.¦ 5:17.24  977.¦ 6:21.25  929.¦ 1:04.01  555.¦ 7:48.18  918.¦
  930. Sabena Paolo         66 Cuneo                S.C. Euro Team                   8:37.24,9   3:28.55,6  (3919)  M147     3180. 17,046 ¦  1:39.35  898.¦ 3:19.19  880.¦ 3:53.22  914.¦   34.02  968.¦ 5:03.30  920.¦ 6:28.06  957.¦ 1:24.36  970.¦ 7:52.11  932.¦
  931. Völkl Franz          64 D-Straubing                                           8:37.31,1   3:29.01,8  (9169)  M147     3181. 17,042 ¦  1:28.24  582.¦ 2:59.04  648.¦ 3:26.52  663.¦   27.48  719.¦ 4:35.01  738.¦ 6:11.33  895.¦ 1:36.32  996.¦ 7:40.46  895.¦
  932. Binda Gianfranco     63 ROGENO (LC)          S.C.PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROGENO     8:38.04,2   3:29.34,9  (3805)  M147     3185. 17,024 ¦  1:29.51  638.¦ 3:02.21  702.¦ 3:32.01  731.¦   29.40  847.¦ 4:39.11  773.¦ 6:07.52  872.¦ 1:28.41  984.¦ 7:43.23  909.¦
  933. Griestop Christian   62 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:38.38,0   3:30.08,7  (7482)  M147     3191. 17,006 ¦  1:32.32  730.¦ 3:09.41  785.¦ 3:49.13  879.¦   39.31  992.¦ 5:06.09  934.¦ 6:23.42  938.¦ 1:17.32  915.¦ 7:49.30  925.¦
  934. Weber Wolfgang       64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck ( Die 3 Gnadenlosen                8:39.35,6   3:31.06,3  (4048)  M147     3196. 16,974 ¦  1:39.46  904.¦ 3:19.57  883.¦ 3:50.42  890.¦   30.45  896.¦ 4:56.08  881.¦ 6:18.54  918.¦ 1:22.46  953.¦ 7:50.15  929.¦
  935. Manzoni Riccardo     63 Verano Brianza       BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA         8:39.36,6   3:31.07,3  (4036)  M147     3197. 16,974 ¦  1:38.34  881.¦ 3:24.24  926.¦ 3:57.17  931.¦   32.52  947.¦ 5:06.55  937.¦ 6:20.30  925.¦ 1:13.34  851.¦ 7:48.59  921.¦
  936. Fabris Andrea        65 Mossano              GS Acciaierie Beltrame           8:40.47,2   3:32.17,9  (3100)  M147     3205. 16,935 ¦  1:35.57  815.¦ 3:25.31  933.¦ 3:53.52  916.¦   28.21  758.¦ 5:08.46  945.¦ 6:20.24  924.¦ 1:11.37  785.¦ 7:49.27  924.¦
  937. Baumgartner Hubert   61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:41.29,2   3:32.59,9  (4805)  M147     3211. 16,913 ¦  1:35.43  812.¦ 3:35.46  976.¦ 4:00.15  950.¦   24.29  357.¦ 5:17.00  974.¦ 6:13.51  900.¦   56.51  224.¦ 7:49.35  926.¦
  938. Litzenburger Harald  66 D-München            Nein                             8:41.55,4   3:33.26,1  (4009)  M147     3213. 16,899 ¦  1:43.00  948.¦ 3:23.52  916.¦ 3:54.05  920.¦   30.12  878.¦ 5:08.57  946.¦ 6:27.24  956.¦ 1:18.26  926.¦ 7:53.48  937.¦
  939. Doni Marzio          66 Agliana              AS Dolphin                       8:42.11,2   3:33.41,9  (7136)  M147     3215. 16,890 ¦  1:37.48  864.¦ 3:27.57  944.¦ 4:02.33  959.¦   34.35  973.¦ 5:08.20  941.¦ 6:26.02  950.¦ 1:17.42  917.¦ 7:53.32  936.¦
  940. Wowra Detlef         64 D-Frotzhofen                                          8:43.25,2   3:34.55,9  (9275)  M147     3225. 16,850 ¦  1:42.19  941.¦ 3:29.55  956.¦ 3:59.14  940.¦   29.19  831.¦ 5:04.58  926.¦ 6:24.20  941.¦ 1:19.22  936.¦ 7:54.28  938.¦
  941. Klockare Greger      66 S-STOCKHOLM                                           8:43.53,9   3:35.24,6  (2068)  M147     3228. 16,835 ¦  1:56.21  989.¦ 3:51.48  999.¦ 4:30.15 1004.¦   38.27  987.¦ 5:45.03 1008.¦ 7:01.40 1001.¦ 1:16.37  900.¦ 7:54.58  940.¦
  942. Bos Luuk             64 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         8:44.36,8   3:36.07,5  (1716)  M147     3230. 16,812 ¦  1:42.01  938.¦ 3:22.20  895.¦ 3:59.38  945.¦   37.18  986.¦ 5:01.26  908.¦ 6:25.47  947.¦ 1:24.20  968.¦ 7:55.42  942.¦
  943. Frenzel M.           66 NL-GT Utrecht        En Route                         8:44.48,0   3:36.18,7  (1729)  M147     3231. 16,806 ¦  2:14.14  990.¦ 3:45.41  990.¦ 4:16.02  991.¦   30.21  883.¦ 5:18.55  979.¦ 6:39.12  971.¦ 1:20.16  943.¦ 8:01.21  956.¦
  944. Roelandt Piet        65 NL-Huizen                                             8:45.09,9   3:36.40,6  (3957)  M147     3238. 16,794 ¦  1:43.19  949.¦ 3:18.51  878.¦ 3:52.05  905.¦   33.14  958.¦ 5:03.08  916.¦ 6:28.33  958.¦ 1:25.25  974.¦ 7:55.36  941.¦
  945. van De Vegte Roel    63 NL-ZS Ommen          TC Dalfsen                       8:45.45,3   3:37.16,0  (1920)  M147     3249. 16,775 ¦  1:40.55  926.¦ 3:24.09  922.¦ 3:55.16  923.¦   31.07  906.¦ 5:14.54  965.¦ 6:30.14  960.¦ 1:15.19  883.¦ 7:55.52  943.¦
  946. Capuccella Mauro     65 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    8:46.01,5   3:37.32,2  (6289)  M147     3253. 16,767 ¦  1:45.03  964.¦ 3:32.30  965.¦ 4:11.21  985.¦   38.50  988.¦ 5:15.29  969.¦ 6:21.13  928.¦ 1:05.43  620.¦ 7:52.08  931.¦
  947. Steinbeißer Willi    62 D-Plattling          WSV  Otterskirchen               8:46.08,5   3:37.39,2  (8905)  M147     3254. 16,763 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:45.36  988.¦ 4:16.50  992.¦   31.13  911.¦ 5:19.55  981.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 8:02.18  957.¦
  948. Gaissmaier Norbert   62 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      8:46.30,2   3:38.00,9  (1563)  M147     3257. 16,752 ¦  1:37.34  858.¦ 3:21.23  891.¦ 3:51.23  896.¦   30.00  866.¦ 5:02.21  911.¦ 6:23.50  939.¦ 1:21.28  950.¦ 8:00.07  952.¦
  949. Gilli Dario          65 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:46.36,6   3:38.07,3  (4263)  M147     3260. 16,748 ¦  1:43.42  951.¦ 3:25.33  934.¦ 3:56.34  930.¦   31.01  900.¦ 5:07.43  938.¦ 6:30.54  962.¦ 1:23.10  960.¦ 8:00.11  953.¦
  950. Guth Roland          65 D-München                                             8:48.29,4   3:40.00,1  (7527)  M147     3275. 16,689 ¦  1:46.12  970.¦ 3:33.03  967.¦ 4:02.31  957.¦   29.27  837.¦ 5:13.43  959.¦ 6:26.42  954.¦ 1:12.58  831.¦ 7:56.04  944.¦
  951. Baumgartl Dieter     62 D-Heidenheim         FC Langobardia                   8:48.36,0   3:40.06,7  (6614)  M147     3277. 16,685 ¦  1:32.00  712.¦ 3:15.53  854.¦ 3:48.11  871.¦   32.18  935.¦ 5:02.42  914.¦ 6:25.36  946.¦ 1:22.54  954.¦ 7:54.43  939.¦
  952. Hagenah Henning      65 D-Bielenfeld         Sprintax                         8:49.12,9   3:40.43,6  (7550)  M147     3284. 16,666 ¦  1:45.35  967.¦ 3:23.15  906.¦ 3:55.23  925.¦   32.08  931.¦ 5:01.47  909.¦ 6:31.04  963.¦ 1:29.16  988.¦ 8:00.40  954.¦
  953. Pfarr Stefan         66 D-Alzenau                                             8:49.35,2   3:41.05,9  (8406)  M147     3291. 16,654 ¦  1:40.39  921.¦ 3:27.15  943.¦ 4:24.20 1000.¦   57.05  995.¦ 5:28.32  996.¦ 6:39.13  972.¦ 1:10.41  767.¦ 8:00.41  955.¦
  954. Viel Wolfgang        61 D-Darmstadt                                           8:49.38,8   3:41.09,5  (9132)  M147     3292. 16,652 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:29.24  952.¦ 3:56.19  928.¦   26.55  647.¦ 5:08.29  942.¦ 6:25.09  943.¦ 1:16.40  901.¦ 7:58.41  948.¦
  955. Bickel Patrick       64 CH-Brügg BE          Lech Angels                      8:50.27,6   3:41.58,3  (1417)  M147     3293. 16,627 ¦  1:40.50  924.¦ 3:24.55  928.¦ 3:56.24  929.¦   31.28  918.¦ 5:04.21  925.¦ 6:18.22  915.¦ 1:14.01  857.¦ 7:53.17  935.¦
  956. Hein Dietmar         63 D-Warstein                                            8:50.35,3   3:42.06,0  (7595)  M147     3294. 16,623 ¦  1:37.48  865.¦ 3:20.18  884.¦ 3:48.55  876.¦   28.37  776.¦ 5:06.40  936.¦ 6:22.27  933.¦ 1:15.46  892.¦ 7:52.52  934.¦
  957. Mayer Wolfgang       65 D-Pfullingen         VfL Pfullingen                   8:51.51,0   3:43.21,7  (4145)  M147     3304. 16,583 ¦  1:44.23  956.¦ 3:23.06  903.¦ 3:57.27  932.¦   34.20  972.¦ 5:06.01  931.¦ 6:22.56  934.¦ 1:16.55  904.¦ 7:59.46  951.¦
  958. Herrmann Gerd        64 D-Lichtenstein       VfL Pfullingen                   8:51.51,1   3:43.21,8  (4186)  M147     3305. 16,583 ¦  1:44.23  957.¦ 3:23.02  902.¦ 3:54.13  921.¦   31.11  910.¦ 5:06.01  932.¦ 6:23.28  936.¦ 1:17.26  911.¦ 7:59.46  950.¦
  959. Braun Guenther       61 D-Neumarkt/OPf       Streetworker Neumarkt            8:51.53,9   3:43.24,6  (6807)  M147     3306. 16,582 ¦  1:37.15  852.¦ 3:26.43  942.¦ 3:55.35  926.¦   28.51  790.¦ 5:08.35  943.¦ 6:22.18  931.¦ 1:13.43  854.¦ 7:58.35  947.¦
  960. van Heteren Jos      61 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:52.56,8   3:44.27,5  (1701)  M147     3311. 16,549 ¦  1:39.39  900.¦ 3:32.24  963.¦ 4:05.49  974.¦   33.24  961.¦ 5:22.23  988.¦ 6:39.50  974.¦ 1:17.27  912.¦ 8:02.36  958.¦
  961. Vander Helm Nico     66 NL-AD Pijnacker      Happy Family                     8:53.03,0   3:44.33,7  (9100)  M147     3312. 16,546 ¦  1:42.23  942.¦ 3:33.38  969.¦ 4:03.52  967.¦   30.13  880.¦ 5:12.19  955.¦ 6:30.27  961.¦ 1:18.08  921.¦ 7:56.18  945.¦
  962. Klein Michael        62 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:53.20,8   3:44.51,5  (7782)  M147     3315. 16,537 ¦  1:37.57  870.¦ 3:26.34  940.¦ 3:59.47  947.¦   33.12  957.¦ 5:16.13  971.¦ 6:39.21  973.¦ 1:23.07  958.¦ 8:10.31  970.¦
  963. Spetrini Roberto     66 Salerno              CICLO CLUB SALERNO               8:53.43,4   3:45.14,1  (6049)  M147     3317. 16,525 ¦  1:39.30  896.¦ 3:23.58  919.¦ 3:55.23  924.¦   31.24  915.¦ 5:08.06  939.¦ 6:26.17  952.¦ 1:18.10  922.¦ 7:59.41  949.¦
  964. Müßler Ulrich        66 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:55.33,5   3:47.04,2  (4898)  M147     3326. 16,468 ¦  1:44.13  954.¦ 3:28.36  947.¦ 4:03.49  965.¦   35.12  976.¦ 5:10.17  948.¦ 6:23.23  935.¦ 1:13.06  837.¦ 7:57.54  946.¦
  965. von Minckwitz Alexan 64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:55.41,1   3:47.11,8  (5444)  M147     3327. 16,464 ¦  1:44.43  960.¦ 3:26.05  937.¦ 4:01.40  954.¦   35.35  979.¦ 5:20.42  984.¦ 6:41.13  977.¦ 1:20.31  945.¦ 8:08.48  967.¦
  966. Pia Roberto          62 Parma                Cus Parma Mon Più                8:55.52,1   3:47.22,8  (3196)  M147     3328. 16,459 ¦  1:37.47  863.¦ 3:45.38  989.¦ 4:14.57  989.¦   29.19  830.¦ 5:37.33 1006.¦ 6:45.06  982.¦ 1:07.33  674.¦ 8:08.07  962.¦
  967. Turchi Massimo       63 Carpi                Florio Team Velosport            8:55.57,8   3:47.28,5  (4257)  M147     3329. 16,456 ¦  1:41.34  932.¦ 3:27.57  945.¦ 4:00.51  953.¦   32.54  948.¦ 5:15.13  968.¦ 6:38.13  969.¦ 1:22.59  955.¦ 8:07.51  961.¦
  968. Rollema Ruud         66 NL-DL Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:57.34,8   3:49.05,5  (1929)  M147     3337. 16,406 ¦  1:44.25  958.¦ 3:25.22  931.¦ 4:06.44  976.¦   41.22  993.¦ 5:14.27  964.¦ 6:36.11  965.¦ 1:21.44  952.¦ 8:10.03  969.¦
  969. Dettenkofer Manfred  63 D-Oberhausen         SC Huglfing                      8:58.48,8   3:50.19,5  (4481)  M147     3352. 16,369 ¦  1:38.52  885.¦ 3:29.18  951.¦ 3:59.29  944.¦   30.11  876.¦ 5:21.52  987.¦ 6:38.19  970.¦ 1:16.27  896.¦ 8:11.05  971.¦
  970. Mewes Kai            65 D-München                                             8:59.27,0   3:50.57,7  (2106)  M147     3355. 16,349 ¦  1:41.53  935.¦ 3:34.03  970.¦ 4:03.40  964.¦   29.37  846.¦ 5:19.38  980.¦ 6:19.29  920.¦   59.51  352.¦ 8:09.42  968.¦
  971. Giannini Marco       66 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       9:00.07,2   3:51.37,9  (2976)  M147     3361. 16,329 ¦  1:37.07  849.¦ 3:30.17  958.¦ 4:02.48  960.¦   32.30  940.¦ 5:17.12  976.¦ 6:40.31  976.¦ 1:23.18  961.¦ 8:08.22  963.¦
  972. Brückner Marcus      62 D-Erlangen                                            9:01.29,5   3:53.00,2  (6829)  M147     3372. 16,288 ¦  1:45.54  969.¦ 3:35.08  974.¦ 4:07.37  978.¦   32.29  938.¦ 5:20.41  983.¦ 6:36.55  966.¦ 1:16.14  894.¦ 8:08.35  966.¦
  973. Turner Johannes      65 A-Wien                                                9:03.39,1   3:55.09,8  (9050)  M147     3382. 16,223 ¦  1:44.35  959.¦ 3:26.20  938.¦ 4:00.19  952.¦   33.58  967.¦ 5:10.09  947.¦ 6:37.38  967.¦ 1:27.28  979.¦ 8:14.49  975.¦
  974. Kranabetter Alexande 65 A-Oberolm            SGV Salzburg                     9:04.11,3   3:55.42,0  (4497)  M147     3386. 16,207 ¦  1:42.15  940.¦ 3:25.34  935.¦ 3:58.43  937.¦   33.09  953.¦ 5:17.35  978.¦ 6:45.13  983.¦ 1:27.38  981.¦ 8:14.24  974.¦
  975. Olsson Mikael        64 S-Åkersberga                                          9:04.51,6   3:56.22,3  (2125)  M147     3392. 16,187 ¦  1:56.12  988.¦ 3:43.45  987.¦ 4:12.26  986.¦   28.40  781.¦ 5:20.51  985.¦ 6:37.40  968.¦ 1:16.49  903.¦ 8:08.28  964.¦
  976. Petroni Gian Carlo   62 Genova               G.c. certosa edilceramica        9:05.03,9   3:56.34,6  (8399)  M147     3394. 16,181 ¦  1:45.00  963.¦ 3:32.25  964.¦ 3:59.20  942.¦   26.55  646.¦ 5:14.19  963.¦ 6:18.27  917.¦ 1:04.08  564.¦ 8:11.42  972.¦
  977. Rink Harold          61 NL-CV Delft          En Route                         9:05.04,5   3:56.35,2  (1687)  M147     3395. 16,181 ¦  1:47.28  976.¦ 3:36.51  979.¦ 4:09.52  981.¦   33.01  950.¦ 5:23.33  991.¦ 6:33.53  964.¦ 1:10.20  757.¦ 8:06.39  960.¦
  978. Perricone Luca       64 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             9:06.35,4   3:58.06,1  (2949)  M147     3410. 16,136 ¦  1:42.52  946.¦ 3:46.08  992.¦ 4:18.11  993.¦   32.02  929.¦ 5:34.26 1001.¦ 6:46.08  985.¦ 1:11.41  789.¦ 8:13.05  973.¦
  979. Coletta Fabio        61 Osimo                Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          9:08.26,1   3:59.56,8  (4408)  M147     3418. 16,082 ¦  1:39.50  906.¦ 3:29.38  953.¦ 4:00.12  949.¦   30.33  891.¦ 5:11.36  951.¦ 6:24.41  942.¦ 1:13.05  836.¦ 8:20.20  978.¦
  980. Saracini Roberto     63 Castelfidardo        Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          9:08.27,0   3:59.57,7  (4410)  M147     3419. 16,081 ¦  1:39.44  902.¦ 3:29.13  950.¦ 4:00.17  951.¦   31.03  902.¦ 5:11.36  952.¦ 6:25.49  948.¦ 1:14.12  863.¦ 8:20.19  977.¦
  981. Braconi Valerio      61 Osimo                Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          9:08.28,1   3:59.58,8  (4409)  M147     3420. 16,081 ¦  1:40.08  911.¦ 3:28.57  949.¦ 4:01.56  955.¦   32.58  949.¦ 5:11.52  953.¦ 6:48.32  987.¦ 1:36.39  997.¦ 8:20.21  979.¦
  982. Pribac Franco        65 Monfalcone           GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:09.02,3   4:00.33,0  (4418)  M147     3423. 16,064 ¦  1:47.18  975.¦ 3:31.04  959.¦ 4:03.50  966.¦   32.46  944.¦ 5:15.09  967.¦ 6:42.26  978.¦ 1:27.17  978.¦ 8:18.29  976.¦
  983. Borrani Alberto      65 Prato                Bicisporteam  Firenze            9:10.13,6   4:01.44,3  (6156)  M147     3431. 16,029 ¦  1:40.21  914.¦ 3:24.54  927.¦ 3:59.01  939.¦   34.07  969.¦ 5:14.57  966.¦ 6:55.27  996.¦ 1:40.30 1001.¦ 8:20.50  980.¦
  984. Meiendres Johann     61 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      9:11.02,2   4:02.32,9  (1425)  M147     3433. 16,006 ¦  1:44.20  955.¦ 3:56.37 1000.¦ 4:26.38 1001.¦   30.01  868.¦ 5:37.06 1004.¦ 6:48.49  989.¦ 1:11.42  790.¦ 8:21.50  982.¦
  985. Röhrl Gerhard        63 D-Gröbenzell         Lech Angels                      9:11.03,3   4:02.34,0  (1397)  M147     3434. 16,005 ¦  1:44.45  961.¦ 3:56.38 1001.¦ 4:26.39 1002.¦   30.01  867.¦ 5:37.07 1005.¦ 6:55.46  997.¦ 1:18.39  927.¦ 8:21.51  983.¦
  986. Ruggeri Marco        63 Carobbio degli Angel Soc. Cicli Gamba Telai Alan      9:11.31,9   4:03.02,6  (4519)  M147     3436. 15,991 ¦  1:52.25  985.¦ 3:49.49  996.¦ 4:22.16  998.¦   32.26  937.¦ 5:42.27 1007.¦ 6:51.00  991.¦ 1:08.33  708.¦ 8:25.28  989.¦
  987. Kroh Elmar           66 D-Bonn               Mk-Team                          9:13.48,8   4:05.19,5  (3820)  M147     3451. 15,925 ¦  1:56.03  987.¦ 3:49.48  995.¦ 4:23.12  999.¦   33.23  960.¦ 5:31.45 1000.¦ 6:52.00  994.¦ 1:20.14  942.¦ 8:22.02  984.¦
  988. Reismann Markus      62 D-Großenseebach      Lech Angels                      9:14.02,1   4:05.32,8  (1562)  M147     3455. 15,919 ¦  1:33.20  755.¦ 3:14.51  842.¦ 3:45.20  851.¦   30.29  888.¦ 5:16.50  973.¦ 6:25.27  945.¦ 1:08.37  713.¦ 8:02.45  959.¦
  989. Rieger Thomas        66 D-Gilching           GS di Monaco                     9:14.23,8   4:05.54,5  (8577)  M147     3456. 15,909 ¦  1:36.49  843.¦ 3:18.29  875.¦ 3:47.56  868.¦   29.27  836.¦ 5:11.30  950.¦ 6:43.56  981.¦ 1:32.25  995.¦ 8:23.50  986.¦
  990. Traficante Donato    66 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               9:15.56,4   4:07.27,1  (9028)  M147     3467. 15,865 ¦  1:44.00  953.¦ 3:42.41  985.¦ 4:14.10  987.¦   31.28  920.¦ 5:28.52  997.¦ 6:45.38  984.¦ 1:16.46  902.¦ 8:21.23  981.¦
  991. Hulsebos Paul        65 NL-ZJ Amsterdam      En Route                         9:17.37,0   4:09.07,7  (1618)  M147     3473. 15,817 ¦  1:49.51  981.¦ 3:40.21  984.¦ 4:15.00  990.¦   34.39  974.¦ 5:28.04  995.¦ 6:55.58  998.¦ 1:27.54  982.¦ 8:25.26  988.¦
  992. Angel Roland         63 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        9:18.43,7   4:10.14,4  (5112)  M147     3478. 15,785 ¦  1:49.11  980.¦ 3:50.00  997.¦ 4:21.05  996.¦   31.05  903.¦ 5:29.14  998.¦ 6:40.18  975.¦ 1:11.03  771.¦ 8:08.28  965.¦
  993. Hoerth Jochen        62 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   9:19.03,4   4:10.34,1  (7638)  M147     3480. 15,776 ¦  1:51.20  984.¦ 3:31.27  960.¦ 4:03.02  963.¦   31.34  922.¦ 5:17.05  975.¦ 6:42.48  979.¦ 1:25.43  976.¦ 8:23.47  985.¦
  994. Maran Mauro          62 Pianiga              Fans Grande Ciclismo             9:19.26,3   4:10.57,0  (6201)  M147     3482. 15,765 ¦  1:45.15  965.¦ 3:34.32  972.¦ 4:08.00  979.¦   33.27  963.¦ 5:12.40  957.¦ 6:43.10  980.¦ 1:30.30  989.¦ 8:27.24  993.¦
  995. Frigieri Andrea      65 Sassuolo             Gli Scoiattoli                   9:21.15,6   4:12.46,3  (7315)  M147     3489. 15,714 ¦  1:50.06  982.¦ 3:43.08  986.¦ 4:19.10  995.¦   36.01  982.¦ 5:24.59  993.¦ 6:50.23  990.¦ 1:25.24  973.¦ 8:27.10  991.¦
  996. Korenko Brono        62 D-Neuried            Fortsenrieder SC                 9:21.51,4   4:13.22,1  (7824)  M147     3492. 15,697 ¦  1:38.36  882.¦ 3:28.34  946.¦ 3:58.34  935.¦   29.59  865.¦ 5:23.23  990.¦ 6:51.35  993.¦ 1:28.12  983.¦ 8:25.16  987.¦
  997. Gaviglio Marco       63 Vercelli             G.c.il campionissimo             9:22.26,3   4:13.57,0  (4166)  M147     3495. 15,681 ¦  1:46.17  971.¦ 3:32.17  962.¦ 4:04.47  970.¦   32.30  939.¦ 5:16.47  972.¦ 6:48.34  988.¦ 1:31.47  994.¦ 8:33.51  997.¦
  998. Poletti Antonio      63 S.PIETRO IN CASALE ( POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:22.38,2   4:14.08,9  (3472)  M147     3497. 15,676 ¦  1:48.00  977.¦ 3:35.08  973.¦ 4:10.09  982.¦   35.01  975.¦ 5:25.36  994.¦ 6:51.04  992.¦ 1:25.28  975.¦ 8:29.50  994.¦
  999. Bichler Franz        65 D-Oberschleißheim    Die 3 Gnadenlosen                9:22.53,2   4:14.23,9  (4026)  M147     3499. 15,669 ¦  1:48.06  978.¦ 3:36.45  978.¦ 4:09.31  980.¦   32.46  945.¦ 5:21.05  986.¦ 6:46.12  986.¦ 1:25.07  972.¦ 8:27.18  992.¦
 1000. Wiedemann Friedhelm  63 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:23.14,2   4:14.44,9  (4926)  M147     3501. 15,659 ¦  1:35.45  813.¦ 3:22.45  899.¦ 3:58.08  933.¦   35.23  977.¦ 5:22.41  989.¦ 7:01.51 1002.¦ 1:39.09 1000.¦ 8:30.34  995.¦
 1001. Coatti Ainise        63 Filo (Fe)            G.C. Argentano                   9:23.33,5   4:15.04,2  (4128)  M147     3502. 15,650 ¦  1:36.02  817.¦ 3:13.04  819.¦ 3:46.28  860.¦   33.23  959.¦ 4:45.29  811.¦ 6:23.36  937.¦ 1:38.07  999.¦ 8:25.58  990.¦
 1002. Hesse Daniel         64 D-Berlin                                              9:25.39,2   4:17.09,9  (4360)  M147     3511. 15,592 ¦  1:42.49  945.¦ 3:26.27  939.¦ 3:59.18  941.¦   32.51  946.¦ 5:12.05  954.¦ 6:55.01  995.¦ 1:42.55 1003.¦ 8:34.15  998.¦
 1003. Kooijman Christiaan  63 NL-Zuidland          Waterstad Hellevoetsluis         9:26.58,2   4:18.28,9  (7817)  M147     3515. 15,556 ¦  1:46.55  974.¦ 3:29.46  955.¦ 4:06.28  975.¦   36.42  985.¦ 5:14.01  961.¦ 6:58.15 1000.¦ 1:44.13 1004.¦ 8:30.56  996.¦
 1004. Vaccaro Massimo      61 Antraccoli - Lucca   Team Fanini                      9:29.26,7   4:20.57,4  (9069)  M147     3518. 15,488 ¦  1:52.36  986.¦ 3:51.20  998.¦ 4:27.30 1003.¦   36.09  984.¦ 5:31.22  999.¦ 7:09.03 1005.¦ 1:37.41  998.¦    ----  ----¦
 1005. Bruscoli Roberto     66 San Giustino PG      Cicli Effe Effe                  9:30.12,5   4:21.43,2  (1973)  M147     3520. 15,468 ¦  1:45.24  966.¦ 3:36.34  977.¦ 4:10.23  983.¦   33.48  965.¦ 5:24.42  992.¦ 6:56.06  999.¦ 1:31.24  992.¦ 8:35.30  999.¦
 1006. Mair Klement         62 D-Bichl              Lech Angels                      9:36.24,9   4:27.55,6  (1502)  M147     3532. 15,301 ¦  1:36.50  844.¦ 3:18.15  872.¦ 4:11.04  984.¦   52.48  994.¦ 5:36.00 1002.¦ 7:06.59 1003.¦ 1:30.59  991.¦ 8:45.48 1000.¦
 1007. Salvatori Massimo    61 Montignoso           Club Alpi Apuane                 9:56.59,8   4:48.30,5  (4315)  M147     3548. 14,773 ¦  1:41.48  934.¦ 3:48.40  994.¦ 4:21.50  997.¦   33.09  954.¦ 5:36.44 1003.¦ 7:17.31 1006.¦ 1:40.47 1002.¦ 9:03.04 1001.¦
 1008. Schlemmer Franz      61 D-München                                             4:50.01,2  Passo Giau  (5404)  M147     3550.    --- ¦  1:20.16  305.¦ 2:39.44  355.¦ 3:04.02  359.¦   24.18  335.¦ 3:53.25  331.¦ 4:50.01  299.¦   56.35  220.¦    ----  ----¦
 1009. Bruni Paolo          66 Piacenza             DP Carrozzeria                   6:24.09,7  Passo Giau  (4217)  M147     3555.    --- ¦  1:38.29  880.¦ 3:18.17  873.¦ 3:50.48  891.¦   32.31  941.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:24.09  940.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1010. Magerfleisch Jochen  61 D-Hockenheim         ASG Tria Hockenheim              7:07.09,6  Passo Giau  (3864)  M147     3557.    --- ¦  1:42.43  944.¦ 3:45.43  991.¦ 4:18.20  994.¦   32.37  942.¦ 5:48.27 1009.¦ 7:07.09 1004.¦ 1:18.42  928.¦    ----  ----¦
 1011. Haisch Moritz        62 D-München                                             5:08.09,5 Selva Cador  (3667)  M147     3561.    --- ¦  1:40.37  920.¦ 3:26.40  941.¦ 3:59.50  948.¦   33.10  955.¦ 5:08.09  940.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Strehler Detlef      61 D-Stuttgart          RSV Vaihingen                   squalifica       -----  (8923)  M147              --- ¦  1:31.51  ----¦ 2:58.52  ----¦ 3:27.57  ----¦   29.04  ----¦ 4:33.18  ----¦ 5:49.59  ----¦ 1:16.40  ----¦ 7:07.45  ----¦
  ---  van der Bruggen Jaco 65 NL-WEZEP             Cyclo '78                       squalifica       -----  (9084)  M147              --- ¦  1:29.52  ----¦ 2:53.16  ----¦ 3:22.55  ----¦   29.39  ----¦ 4:18.19  ----¦ 5:34.00  ----¦ 1:15.40  ----¦ 6:55.29  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.