(42) 147km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (42) 147km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Koller Willi         70 D-Günzach            RSV Southofen                    5:08.19,5       -----  (2238)  M147     9.    28,606 ¦  1:01.00    4.¦ 2:01.53    3.¦ 2:20.45    3.¦   18.52    4.¦ 3:03.54    4.¦ 3:47.53    2.¦   43.59    4.¦ 4:37.20    1.¦
    2. Baggiani Stefano     70 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:09.08,6      0.49,1    (89)  M147     14.   28,530 ¦    59.42    1.¦ 2:00.56    2.¦ 2:20.28    1.¦   19.32   11.¦ 3:03.47    1.¦ 3:47.49    1.¦   44.02    5.¦ 4:38.33    2.¦
    3. Soenen John          70 B-Maasmechelen       Numero privelege svp             5:12.16,1      3.56,6  (3336)  M147     18.   28,244 ¦  1:04.58   19.¦ 2:06.46   12.¦ 2:25.23    9.¦   18.36    2.¦ 3:08.43   11.¦ 3:52.51    5.¦   44.08    7.¦ 4:40.49    3.¦
    4. Furlan Michele       69 Chions (PN)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:13.32,1      5.12,6    (47)  M147     20.   28,130 ¦  1:00.47    3.¦ 2:03.43    5.¦ 2:23.31    5.¦   19.47   17.¦ 3:06.26    6.¦ 3:50.35    3.¦   44.08    8.¦ 4:40.58    4.¦
    5. Forster Rainer       70 D-Niederkassel       RV-Siegburg                      5:15.22,7      7.03,2    (79)  M147     23.   27,966 ¦  1:01.43    6.¦ 2:02.41    4.¦ 2:22.14    4.¦   19.32   12.¦ 3:03.53    3.¦ 3:53.53    7.¦   50.00   44.¦ 4:44.25    6.¦
    6. Meini Fabrizio       68 Casciana Terme       US Juventus Lari                 5:16.07,0      7.47,5  (4687)  M147     24.   27,901 ¦  1:04.04   12.¦ 2:06.17   10.¦ 2:24.52    7.¦   18.34    1.¦ 3:08.12    7.¦ 3:52.20    4.¦   44.07    6.¦ 4:43.18    5.¦
    7. Angeli Mario         70 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:16.16,9      7.57,4    (64)  M147     25.   27,886 ¦  1:01.30    5.¦ 2:03.59    6.¦ 2:23.38    6.¦   19.38   13.¦ 3:06.16    5.¦ 3:54.51    8.¦   48.34   22.¦ 4:45.06    7.¦
    8. Parentini Filippo    69 Campi Bisenzio       Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:19.53,7     11.34,2  (2356)  M147     30.   27,571 ¦  1:02.55    8.¦ 2:05.44    8.¦ 2:25.28   10.¦   19.43   15.¦ 3:08.30   10.¦ 3:55.39   10.¦   47.09   14.¦ 4:47.29    9.¦
    9. Eberhardt Franz      69 D-Bad Tölz           Bertl's Bike Shop                5:20.25,0     12.05,5  (2018)  M147     32.   27,526 ¦  1:03.24   10.¦ 2:06.15    9.¦ 2:25.44   11.¦   19.29    9.¦ 3:08.24    9.¦ 3:55.00    9.¦   46.36   12.¦ 4:47.11    8.¦
   10. Eursch Toni          68 D-Garmisch-Partenkir TSV Partenkirchen                5:21.28,3     13.08,8  (2021)  M147     38.   27,436 ¦  1:03.22    9.¦ 2:06.35   11.¦ 2:25.57   12.¦   19.21    7.¦ 3:08.44   12.¦ 3:56.35   11.¦   47.50   17.¦ 4:48.54   10.¦
   11. Paolazzi Valentino   67 Laives               Assos Team Bolzano               5:22.36,6     14.17,1    (55)  M147     40.   27,339 ¦  1:00.11    2.¦ 2:00.45    1.¦ 2:20.29    2.¦   19.43   14.¦ 3:03.49    2.¦ 3:53.23    6.¦   49.33   31.¦ 4:49.53   11.¦
   12. Fallavena Federico   70 Cento                Giemme Soc.Ciclistica            5:23.57,7     15.38,2  (1228)  M147     45.   27,225 ¦  1:04.17   16.¦ 2:08.53   16.¦ 2:28.47   16.¦   19.54   20.¦ 3:13.05   17.¦ 4:01.06   13.¦   48.01   20.¦ 4:52.20   12.¦
   13. Brolis Alessandro    67 curno (bergamo)      Team Salieri Colnago             5:24.08,3     15.48,8    (82)  M147     46.   27,210 ¦  1:05.25   22.¦ 2:09.55   22.¦ 2:29.56   22.¦   20.00   24.¦ 3:14.13   23.¦ 4:01.57   17.¦   47.43   16.¦ 4:52.29   13.¦
   14. Zaffanella Giancarlo 69 Vicomoscano Cremona  VC Casalasco                     5:26.11,8     17.52,3  (1886)  M147     51.   27,038 ¦  1:05.59   24.¦ 2:10.30   24.¦ 2:31.00   24.¦   20.29   40.¦ 3:14.03   22.¦ 4:03.04   19.¦   49.00   27.¦ 4:54.41   15.¦
   15. Valentini Gabriele   68 CH-Tenero                                             5:27.39,5     19.20,0  (1142)  M147     56.   26,918 ¦  1:05.22   21.¦ 2:10.43   25.¦ 2:31.58   26.¦   21.15   60.¦ 3:14.26   25.¦ 4:04.49   26.¦   50.23   50.¦ 4:56.33   21.¦
   16. Carminati Marco      68 Torbole c. (Brescia) G.S.AURORA 98                    5:27.43,1     19.23,6  (1124)  M147     58.   26,913 ¦  1:04.22   17.¦ 2:08.57   17.¦ 2:28.52   18.¦   19.54   21.¦ 3:13.11   19.¦ 4:02.50   18.¦   49.39   36.¦ 4:55.54   17.¦
   17. Carniello Denes      72 USA-Segusino         www.bikecamp.com                 5:28.03,7     19.44,2  (2350)  M147     61.   26,885 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:09.31   21.¦ 2:28.58   19.¦   19.26    8.¦ 3:13.18   20.¦ 4:01.19   15.¦   48.01   18.¦ 4:53.59   14.¦
   18. Salvucci Filippo     69 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:28.32,6     20.13,1  (1322)  M147     62.   26,845 ¦  1:03.55   11.¦ 2:08.31   14.¦ 2:28.28   13.¦   19.56   23.¦ 3:12.49   13.¦ 4:03.10   21.¦   50.21   48.¦ 4:56.00   18.¦
   19. Scheffel Jorg-Ingo   72 D-Grünwald           BVV Unterhaching                 5:28.43,6     20.24,1   (105)  M147     63.   26,830 ¦  1:06.37   30.¦ 2:12.25   32.¦ 2:32.43   27.¦   20.18   34.¦ 3:15.18   26.¦ 4:04.12   24.¦   48.53   25.¦ 4:56.07   20.¦
   20. Bagaccin Andrea      67 Santa Maria di Sala  AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:28.46,7     20.27,2  (1747)  M147     64.   26,826 ¦  1:04.07   13.¦ 2:08.47   15.¦ 2:28.41   14.¦   19.54   21.¦ 3:13.03   16.¦ 4:03.25   23.¦   50.21   49.¦ 4:57.14   22.¦
   21. Schilter Andreas     69 CH-Brissago                                           5:29.01,7     20.42,2  (2173)  M147     68.   26,806 ¦  1:04.13   15.¦ 2:08.59   18.¦ 2:28.49   17.¦   19.50   18.¦ 3:13.09   18.¦ 4:01.10   14.¦   48.01   18.¦ 4:55.50   16.¦
   22. Gigli Alessandro     68 Civago (RE)          Università del Pedale            5:29.33,6     21.14,1  (1296)  M147     69.   26,762 ¦  1:05.28   23.¦ 2:10.08   23.¦ 2:30.13   23.¦   20.05   26.¦ 3:14.21   24.¦ 4:01.26   16.¦   47.05   13.¦ 4:56.06   19.¦
   23. Lilli Mauro          67 Bastia Umbra         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:29.51,7     21.32,2  (1799)  M147     72.   26,738 ¦  1:04.33   18.¦ 2:09.08   19.¦ 2:29.38   21.¦   20.30   41.¦ 3:13.46   21.¦ 4:04.48   25.¦   51.01   59.¦ 4:57.38   24.¦
   24. Fischer Karl         70 D-Zusmarshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             5:31.11,7     22.52,2  (4923)  M147     79.   26,630 ¦  1:09.25   58.¦ 2:14.42   44.¦ 2:34.32   38.¦   19.50   19.¦ 3:17.50   33.¦ 4:03.04   19.¦   45.13    9.¦ 4:57.30   23.¦
   25. Catter Marco         70 Imperia              G.S. Cacelotti e Ciantaforche    5:31.50,5     23.31,0  (2333)  M147     85.   26,578 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:09.23   20.¦ 2:29.30   20.¦   20.06   27.¦ 3:12.52   14.¦ 4:03.18   22.¦   50.26   51.¦ 4:57.46   25.¦
   26. Pinarello Andrea     71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:32.32,9     24.13,4   (160)  M147     89.   26,522 ¦  1:07.18   36.¦ 2:13.39   39.¦ 2:34.36   39.¦   20.57   52.¦ 3:17.51   34.¦ 4:06.51   28.¦   49.00   26.¦ 4:58.28   26.¦
   27. Pugliese Antonino    68 Genova               velo club genovese               5:33.00,7     24.41,2  (1191)  M147     96.   26,485 ¦  1:06.09   25.¦ 2:11.22   26.¦ 2:31.41   25.¦   20.18   35.¦ 3:16.18   27.¦ 4:06.01   27.¦   49.42   38.¦ 4:59.36   27.¦
   28. Govoni Diego         68 Pieve di Cento       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:33.27,9     25.08,4  (1766)  M147     98.   26,449 ¦  1:04.12   14.¦ 2:08.28   13.¦ 2:28.43   15.¦   20.14   32.¦ 3:12.55   15.¦ 4:08.31   32.¦   55.36  160.¦ 5:01.43   30.¦
   29. Bertinetti Andrea    69 Mongrando            G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI BERT   5:33.46,8     25.27,3  (3289)  M147     101.  26,424 ¦  1:07.25   38.¦ 2:12.38   34.¦ 2:32.54   29.¦   20.15   33.¦ 3:16.58   29.¦ 4:07.03   30.¦   50.05   45.¦ 4:59.55   28.¦
   30. Boschini Gian Battis 69 Azzate VA            Coppi Racing Team                5:35.27,9     27.08,4  (1260)  M147     108.  26,291 ¦  1:06.21   26.¦ 2:13.22   37.¦ 2:33.29   32.¦   20.07   28.¦ 3:17.44   31.¦ 4:07.10   31.¦   49.26   30.¦ 5:00.21   29.¦
   31. Santolamazza Giulian 72 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:35.56,9     27.37,4   (100)  M147     111.  26,254 ¦  1:06.36   29.¦ 2:15.31   46.¦ 2:36.00   44.¦   20.29   39.¦ 3:20.16   43.¦ 4:09.40   35.¦   49.24   29.¦ 5:02.55   32.¦
   32. Fiumana Davide       68 Pavullo nel Frignano GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.09,3     29.49,8  (1349)  M147     116.  26,082 ¦  1:02.48    7.¦ 2:05.36    7.¦ 2:25.20    8.¦   19.44   16.¦ 3:08.22    8.¦ 3:56.44   12.¦   48.22   21.¦ 5:02.00   31.¦
   33. Heiremans Jan        71 B-Baardegem                                           5:38.16,0     29.56,5  (1335)  M147     117.  26,074 ¦  1:06.33   28.¦ 2:12.13   29.¦ 2:32.59   30.¦   20.45   45.¦ 3:17.57   35.¦ 4:12.18   43.¦   54.21  130.¦ 5:05.35   34.¦
   34. Altorf Nico          67 NL-AR Hillegom       En Route                         5:38.45,0     30.25,5  (1633)  M147     121.  26,036 ¦  1:06.59   33.¦ 2:13.18   36.¦ 2:33.33   33.¦   20.14   31.¦ 3:17.25   30.¦ 4:07.02   29.¦   49.36   34.¦ 5:04.11   33.¦
   35. Groff Roberto        71 Pergine Valsugana    Bren Team Trento                 5:39.13,1     30.53,6  (1021)  M147     126.  26,000 ¦  1:07.27   39.¦ 2:14.12   40.¦ 2:35.22   42.¦   21.09   56.¦ 3:18.51   37.¦ 4:09.01   34.¦   50.10   46.¦ 5:06.10   36.¦
   36. Dozio Mauro          70 Brivio               Velo Club Oggiono                5:39.23,1     31.03,6  (1089)  M147     127.  25,988 ¦  1:07.16   35.¦ 2:13.13   35.¦ 2:33.27   31.¦   20.14   30.¦ 3:17.49   32.¦ 4:09.58   36.¦   52.09   82.¦ 5:05.43   35.¦
   37. Lange Geert-Jan      70 NL-BX Horst          Dahmen Cycling                   5:40.07,2     31.47,7  (1832)  M147     128.  25,932 ¦  1:06.33   27.¦ 2:12.15   30.¦ 2:34.09   36.¦   21.53   95.¦ 3:18.47   36.¦ 4:11.19   38.¦   52.32   87.¦ 5:07.32   38.¦
   38. Carlini Andrea       72 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    5:41.39,2     33.19,7  (1067)  M147     138.  25,815 ¦  1:08.47   48.¦ 2:14.52   45.¦ 2:36.21   46.¦   21.28   71.¦ 3:20.50   45.¦ 4:12.33   44.¦   51.43   74.¦ 5:07.43   39.¦
   39. Platt Ralf           69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-bike.de                    5:42.00,9     33.41,4  (8445)  M147     140.  25,788 ¦  1:12.17   87.¦ 2:18.02   63.¦ 2:39.09   60.¦   21.07   55.¦ 3:23.05   52.¦ 4:14.11   48.¦   51.06   61.¦ 5:09.35   45.¦
   40. Kaiser Karl          71 USA-Columbia, South  Outspokin Bicycles               5:42.24,3     34.04,8  (3434)  M147     144.  25,758 ¦  1:11.09   72.¦ 2:17.30   58.¦ 2:37.51   52.¦   20.20   36.¦ 3:23.35   54.¦ 4:12.45   45.¦   49.09   28.¦ 5:09.24   44.¦
   41. Bertolotti Roberto   69 Brugherio            GS Sandamianese                  5:42.29,9     34.10,4  (1960)  M147     146.  25,751 ¦  1:09.33   60.¦ 2:17.49   59.¦ 2:38.13   54.¦   20.24   38.¦ 3:23.22   53.¦ 4:12.12   41.¦   48.50   24.¦ 5:09.00   43.¦
   42. Schalk Klaus         67 D-Günzach            TSV Mindelheim                   5:42.47,3     34.27,8   (104)  M147     149.  25,730 ¦  1:08.43   47.¦ 2:14.19   41.¦ 2:34.58   41.¦   20.38   44.¦ 3:19.25   40.¦ 4:10.50   37.¦   51.25   67.¦ 5:07.30   37.¦
   43. Bernabei Giulio      71 Casabianca           Veloclub 39x26 Roma              5:43.04,8     34.45,3  (1076)  M147     150.  25,708 ¦  1:06.38   31.¦ 2:11.52   27.¦ 2:32.45   28.¦   20.53   50.¦ 3:16.57   28.¦ 4:08.46   33.¦   51.48   77.¦ 5:07.45   40.¦
   44. Zampolini Francesco  72 massa carrara fraz a Dream team tarducci antonio ca   5:43.47,6     35.28,1  (3526)  M147     155.  25,654 ¦  1:09.36   61.¦ 2:17.21   56.¦ 2:37.28   50.¦   20.07   29.¦ 3:21.48   47.¦ 4:12.03   39.¦   50.15   47.¦ 5:09.41   46.¦
   45. Cadrobbi Luca        67 Baselga di Pinè      Bren Team Trento                 5:43.50,9     35.31,4  (1019)  M147     156.  25,650 ¦  1:08.54   49.¦ 2:17.56   60.¦ 2:39.44   64.¦   21.48   85.¦ 3:24.05   57.¦ 4:16.42   54.¦   52.37   95.¦ 5:11.51   52.¦
   46. Schenal Fabio        69 Feltre               VELO CLUB FELTRE                 5:43.55,8     35.36,3  (8725)  M147     157.  25,644 ¦  1:13.25  100.¦ 2:19.50   75.¦ 2:40.12   67.¦   20.22   37.¦ 3:24.33   60.¦ 4:16.01   53.¦   51.28   68.¦ 5:10.08   47.¦
   47. Pauli Jörg           69 A-Zirl               URC Okay                         5:44.05,3     35.45,8  (2134)  M147     159.  25,632 ¦  1:11.55   82.¦ 2:19.15   69.¦ 2:39.48   65.¦   20.32   43.¦ 3:24.35   61.¦ 4:12.15   42.¦   47.40   15.¦ 5:08.08   41.¦
   48. Crosilla Claudio     68 Paluzza              Carnia Bike                      5:44.05,9     35.46,4  (1780)  M147     160.  25,632 ¦  1:07.23   37.¦ 2:16.31   51.¦ 2:37.23   49.¦   20.52   47.¦ 3:22.55   51.¦ 4:12.46   46.¦   49.50   41.¦ 5:08.20   42.¦
   49. Leone Giorgio        70 Buguggiate           Coppi Racing Team                5:44.08,3     35.48,8  (1259)  M147     162.  25,629 ¦  1:06.54   32.¦ 2:12.17   31.¦ 2:33.47   35.¦   21.29   73.¦ 3:19.22   39.¦ 4:14.22   50.¦   54.59  141.¦ 5:10.56   50.¦
   50. Zomer Paride         72 Ala                  Euroscaf Bikbike                 5:44.08,5     35.49,0  (3277)  M147     163.  25,628 ¦  1:09.02   54.¦ 2:14.41   43.¦ 2:36.11   45.¦   21.30   74.¦ 3:20.40   44.¦ 4:14.42   51.¦   54.02  124.¦ 5:11.33   51.¦
   51. Alberghini Davide    69 Renazzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:44.10,9     35.51,4  (1234)  M147     164.  25,626 ¦  1:05.19   20.¦ 2:12.25   32.¦ 2:34.18   37.¦   21.53   94.¦ 3:19.10   38.¦ 4:15.15   52.¦   56.04  176.¦ 5:12.03   54.¦
   52. Casiraghi Cesare     68 Missaglia            GS Perego                        5:44.18,7     35.59,2  (1307)  M147     166.  25,616 ¦  1:07.15   34.¦ 2:13.24   38.¦ 2:34.53   40.¦   21.29   72.¦ 3:19.44   42.¦ 4:12.11   40.¦   52.27   84.¦ 5:10.33   49.¦
   53. Lindig Jörg          72 D-Radebeul                                            5:44.19,1     35.59,6  (1241)  M147     167.  25,615 ¦  1:07.44   40.¦ 2:12.05   28.¦ 2:33.34   34.¦   21.28   70.¦ 3:19.31   41.¦ 4:14.20   49.¦   54.48  136.¦ 5:11.55   53.¦
   54. Huber Stefan         67 D-Neufahrn           SC MOOSHAM                       5:44.36,1     36.16,6  (2065)  M147     168.  25,594 ¦  1:08.13   41.¦ 2:15.49   48.¦ 2:37.02   47.¦   21.13   59.¦ 3:21.49   48.¦ 4:13.26   47.¦   51.36   72.¦ 5:10.10   48.¦
   55. Peruzzotti  Stefano  70 Somma Lombardo (VA)  Coppi Racing Team                5:45.41,2     37.21,7  (2359)  M147     173.  25,514 ¦  1:11.07   71.¦ 2:19.20   70.¦ 2:40.36   69.¦   21.16   61.¦ 3:25.19   64.¦ 4:16.47   55.¦   51.28   69.¦ 5:12.17   55.¦
   56. Butti Fabio          68 Como                 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON CLUB    5:46.42,2     38.22,7  (1976)  M147     178.  25,439 ¦  1:09.13   56.¦ 2:21.37   82.¦ 2:44.00   82.¦   22.22  134.¦ 3:29.04   82.¦ 4:19.57   67.¦   50.53   55.¦ 5:12.51   56.¦
   57. Wilmink Marcel       68 NL-Wageningen        Toerkloub wageningen             5:47.18,2     38.58,7  (9253)  M147     187.  25,395 ¦  1:15.38  142.¦ 2:24.20  106.¦ 2:45.30   96.¦   21.10   57.¦ 3:28.31   81.¦ 4:20.18   70.¦   51.46   76.¦ 5:14.25   59.¦
   58. Compri Marco         67 S.Giovanni Lupatoto  Sportclick Team                  5:47.32,4     39.12,9  (1770)  M147     193.  25,378 ¦  1:13.35  104.¦ 2:23.52  102.¦ 2:44.46   89.¦   20.53   49.¦ 3:27.35   75.¦ 4:18.33   62.¦   50.58   57.¦ 5:13.58   58.¦
   59. De Bruijn Jerry      69 NL-AB Harderwijk     En Route                         5:47.41,2     39.21,7  (1630)  M147     194.  25,367 ¦  1:09.25   57.¦ 2:17.58   61.¦ 2:39.38   62.¦   21.40   81.¦ 3:25.26   66.¦ 4:19.13   65.¦   53.47  120.¦ 5:14.29   61.¦
   60. van Himbergen Remie  71 NL-Berlicum                                           5:48.21,1     40.01,6  (3850)  M147     199.  25,319 ¦  1:11.49   81.¦ 2:19.32   73.¦ 2:41.12   72.¦   21.39   77.¦ 3:26.57   72.¦ 4:16.56   56.¦   49.59   43.¦ 5:12.57   57.¦
   61. Argentieri Carlo     68 Riva del Garda (TN)  Team Carpentari                  5:48.53,7     40.34,2  (1014)  M147     203.  25,279 ¦  1:08.58   53.¦ 2:16.29   50.¦ 2:38.20   55.¦   21.50   90.¦ 3:25.02   62.¦ 4:18.24   61.¦   53.22  113.¦ 5:15.17   65.¦
   62. Benedettini Andrea   71 Rimini               Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:49.04,4     40.44,9  (6650)  M147     204.  25,266 ¦  1:17.24  170.¦ 2:24.49  112.¦ 2:44.19   85.¦   19.29   10.¦ 3:28.17   78.¦ 4:17.58   60.¦   49.41   37.¦ 5:14.29   60.¦
   63. Manin Giorgio        72 Rubano               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:49.24,2     41.04,7  (8025)  M147     207.  25,243 ¦  1:18.54  206.¦ 2:27.43  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:33.45  104.¦ 4:22.35   78.¦   48.49   23.¦ 5:15.54   68.¦
   64. Milanesi Mario       71 Vertova              GS Recastello-Cicli 2 Erre       5:49.32,7     41.13,2  (4507)  M147     208.  25,232 ¦  1:09.55   63.¦ 2:18.55   68.¦ 2:40.43   70.¦   21.48   84.¦ 3:25.06   63.¦ 4:17.41   58.¦   52.35   90.¦ 5:15.19   66.¦
   65. Ruzzier Marco        69 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.50,5     41.31,0  (1376)  M147     214.  25,211 ¦  1:11.00   69.¦ 2:17.59   62.¦ 2:39.35   61.¦   21.35   76.¦ 3:26.42   71.¦ 4:17.12   57.¦   50.29   52.¦ 5:14.36   62.¦
   66. Boggi Andrea         69 Filecchio            Bhoss King Bike Empoli           5:50.03,8     41.44,3  (1966)  M147     216.  25,195 ¦  1:11.10   73.¦ 2:20.10   77.¦ 2:41.33   74.¦   21.23   67.¦ 3:26.06   70.¦ 4:18.57   63.¦   52.50   98.¦ 5:15.17   64.¦
   67. Gamba Giacomo        70 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              5:50.14,7     41.55,2  (2841)  M147     221.  25,182 ¦  1:11.42   79.¦ 2:18.23   65.¦ 2:39.44   63.¦   21.21   64.¦ 3:24.15   58.¦ 4:19.11   64.¦   54.56  140.¦ 5:15.43   67.¦
   68. Göbel Carsten        68 D-Berlin                                              5:50.14,9     41.55,4  (2044)  M147     222.  25,182 ¦  1:15.11  129.¦ 2:23.03   92.¦ 2:45.03   91.¦   21.59  110.¦ 3:30.39   88.¦ 4:24.36   87.¦   53.56  123.¦ 5:17.56   71.¦
   69. Romkens Paul         67 NL-EDE               WV EDE                           5:50.37,3     42.17,8  (4353)  M147     229.  25,155 ¦  1:18.19  194.¦ 2:30.14  161.¦ 2:49.33  130.¦   19.19    5.¦ 3:36.22  127.¦ 4:20.16   69.¦   43.53    3.¦ 5:14.42   63.¦
   70. Mazzali Paolo        69 Poggio Rusco         Nuova Corti Scapin               5:52.41,1     44.21,6  (2101)  M147     246.  25,008 ¦  1:08.57   52.¦ 2:18.55   67.¦ 2:41.12   73.¦   22.17  129.¦ 3:27.36   76.¦ 4:22.08   77.¦   54.31  132.¦ 5:19.11   72.¦
   71. Barbon Francesco     68 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.28,8     45.09,3  (1365)  M147     252.  24,951 ¦  1:12.14   85.¦ 2:22.42   89.¦ 2:44.41   87.¦   21.59  109.¦ 3:29.18   84.¦ 4:22.37   79.¦   53.18  111.¦ 5:17.54   70.¦
   72. Merisio Gianluigi    69 Gedera Rubbiano      GC Di Grande Club                5:53.46,8     45.27,3  (2105)  M147     254.  24,930 ¦  1:08.56   50.¦ 2:16.55   53.¦ 2:38.45   58.¦   21.49   89.¦ 3:24.26   59.¦ 4:20.02   68.¦   55.36  161.¦ 5:20.05   75.¦
   73. Giannetti Luca       70 Magione              GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:54.37,8     46.18,3    (58)  M147     264.  24,870 ¦  1:10.00   64.¦ 2:18.02   64.¦ 2:40.14   68.¦   22.11  121.¦ 3:28.09   77.¦ 4:19.53   66.¦   51.44   75.¦ 5:16.40   69.¦
   74. van Wunsel Marc      68 B-Lille-Belgien      En Route                         5:54.46,5     46.27,0  (5022)  M147     265.  24,860 ¦  1:10.20   65.¦ 2:17.01   54.¦ 2:38.20   56.¦   21.18   62.¦ 3:22.43   50.¦ 4:22.00   75.¦   59.16  276.¦ 5:19.40   73.¦
   75. Bergamo Luigi        68 CH-Genestrerio       Assos Team Bolzano               5:55.23,3     47.03,8  (1787)  M147     271.  24,817 ¦  1:08.27   44.¦ 2:16.03   49.¦ 2:37.14   48.¦   21.11   58.¦ 3:21.54   49.¦ 4:17.43   59.¦   55.49  169.¦ 5:19.40   74.¦
   76. Costenaro Andrea     69 Valle San Nicolao    Equipe Bellini Cossato           5:55.32,3     47.12,8  (1085)  M147     274.  24,807 ¦  1:12.18   88.¦ 2:23.25   98.¦ 2:45.35   97.¦   22.10  120.¦ 3:30.30   87.¦ 4:23.13   80.¦   52.42   97.¦ 5:20.08   76.¦
   77. Golinelli Luca       68 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:55.41,4     47.21,9  (7437)  M147     278.  24,796 ¦  1:23.54  326.¦ 2:40.50  296.¦ 2:59.27  233.¦   18.37    3.¦ 3:46.10  213.¦ 4:29.19  107.¦   43.09    1.¦ 5:21.34   77.¦
   78. Kretschmer Olaf      67 D-Beierfeld          RSV Schwarzenberg                5:56.20,8     48.01,3  (7839)  M147     285.  24,751 ¦  1:15.36  140.¦ 2:25.40  121.¦ 2:49.59  136.¦   24.18  281.¦ 3:34.09  108.¦ 4:26.04   93.¦   51.55   78.¦ 5:23.15   79.¦
   79. Kozuh Janez          69 SLO-POLHOV GRADEC    SD GRMADA                        5:56.42,8     48.23,3  (7829)  M147     290.  24,725 ¦  1:17.58  179.¦ 2:27.59  141.¦ 2:47.19  111.¦   19.19    6.¦ 3:33.57  106.¦ 4:23.45   82.¦   49.47   40.¦ 5:23.16   80.¦
   80. Hartman Christoph    67 Bettola              GS Pedale Pontolliese            5:57.49,6     49.30,1  (6235)  M147     300.  24,648 ¦  1:15.18  131.¦ 2:25.46  123.¦ 2:46.42  106.¦   20.55   51.¦ 3:33.08   97.¦ 4:25.37   91.¦   52.29   85.¦ 5:23.53   84.¦
   81. Bernardi Andrea      69 Povo                 Bren Team Trento                 5:57.57,8     49.38,3  (2680)  M147     302.  24,639 ¦  1:10.52   67.¦ 2:19.51   76.¦ 2:41.44   75.¦   21.52   93.¦ 3:27.34   74.¦ 4:21.00   73.¦   53.26  115.¦ 5:21.39   78.¦
   82. Mariuzzo Fabio       68 Fiano                Team Cicloteca                   5:58.13,7     49.54,2  (4620)  M147     305.  24,621 ¦  1:19.58  223.¦ 2:29.33  153.¦ 2:49.37  131.¦   20.03   25.¦ 3:33.58  107.¦ 4:23.34   81.¦   49.36   33.¦ 5:23.35   81.¦
   83. Cevoli Gianluca      69 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:58.49,5     50.30,0  (2774)  M147     311.  24,580 ¦  1:13.35  103.¦ 2:22.42   88.¦ 2:44.33   86.¦   21.51   91.¦ 3:31.33   90.¦ 4:24.48   88.¦   53.15  109.¦ 5:23.51   83.¦
   84. Mugnai Stefano       67 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:58.54,0     50.34,5  (5114)  M147     314.  24,575 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:27.14  132.¦ 2:48.56  126.¦   21.42   82.¦ 3:36.01  123.¦ 4:27.34   96.¦   51.32   70.¦ 5:24.10   85.¦
   85. Trinca Colonel Massi 70 Como                 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON CLUB    5:58.55,8     50.36,3  (2200)  M147     315.  24,573 ¦  1:11.34   78.¦ 2:21.31   81.¦ 2:44.06   84.¦   22.34  150.¦ 3:29.08   83.¦ 4:24.20   85.¦   55.12  146.¦ 5:24.54   89.¦
   86. Poletti Silvano      68 Riva del Garda       Sportclick Team                  5:59.13,6     50.54,1  (1769)  M147     318.  24,552 ¦  1:13.36  105.¦ 2:23.14   95.¦ 2:45.11   92.¦   21.56  102.¦ 3:32.01   94.¦ 4:25.52   92.¦   53.51  121.¦ 5:24.42   87.¦
   87. Cantoni Carlo        71 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             5:59.17,2     50.57,7  (2832)  M147     319.  24,548 ¦  1:09.05   55.¦ 2:14.30   42.¦ 2:35.52   43.¦   21.22   65.¦ 3:21.20   46.¦ 4:21.05   74.¦   59.45  294.¦ 5:24.15   86.¦
   88. Motterlini Matteo    67 Milano               Ver-bike racing team             5:59.31,4     51.11,9  (1161)  M147     321.  24,532 ¦  1:11.42   79.¦ 2:21.08   79.¦ 2:44.03   83.¦   22.54  169.¦ 3:28.17   79.¦ 4:25.25   90.¦   57.07  204.¦ 5:23.41   82.¦
   89. Tremel Josef         67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:00.28,4     52.08,9  (4848)  M147     331.  24,467 ¦  1:13.15   96.¦ 2:23.23   97.¦ 2:45.19   95.¦   21.55  100.¦ 3:33.19  101.¦ 4:24.32   86.¦   51.13   62.¦ 5:24.51   88.¦
   90. Grandi Marco         69 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:00.56,4     52.36,9  (2380)  M147     342.  24,436 ¦  1:09.42   62.¦ 2:18.43   66.¦ 2:40.55   71.¦   22.12  124.¦ 3:25.54   69.¦ 4:25.04   89.¦   59.09  270.¦ 5:25.35   91.¦
   91. Moranduzzo Simone    72 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        6:00.59,2     52.39,7  (3004)  M147     343.  24,433 ¦  1:15.28  136.¦ 2:26.02  128.¦ 2:48.22  120.¦   22.20  132.¦ 3:36.09  126.¦ 4:28.11  101.¦   52.02   81.¦ 5:25.37   92.¦
   92. Isaacs Norman        68 NL-ZA Hilversum      South Africa                     6:01.23,5     53.04,0  (3979)  M147     348.  24,405 ¦  1:14.06  115.¦ 2:23.41  100.¦ 2:45.38   98.¦   21.56  101.¦ 3:31.34   91.¦ 4:29.05  106.¦   57.30  216.¦ 5:28.28   99.¦
   93. Bolis Alessandro     71 Rossino              G.C. SCANZIANI                   6:01.34,7     53.15,2  (1967)  M147     349.  24,393 ¦  1:08.38   45.¦ 2:16.31   51.¦ 2:37.58   53.¦   21.26   69.¦ 3:23.42   55.¦ 4:26.33   94.¦ 1:02.51  402.¦ 5:26.50   97.¦
   94. Quednau Peer         69 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:02.08,3     53.48,8  (1457)  M147     357.  24,355 ¦  1:23.29  312.¦ 2:37.34  254.¦ 2:59.47  236.¦   22.13  125.¦ 3:48.03  226.¦ 4:31.23  117.¦   43.20    2.¦ 5:27.51   98.¦
   95. Piazzalunga Luca     71 Vicenza              INDIVIDUALE                      6:02.16,4     53.56,9  (3329)  M147     358.  24,346 ¦  1:18.06  185.¦ 2:30.14  160.¦ 2:52.41  155.¦   22.27  141.¦ 3:38.20  139.¦ 4:31.26  118.¦   53.06  103.¦ 5:29.00  106.¦
   96. Beccheroni Marco     71 Castiglione dei Pepo Castiglionese A.S. Amatori       6:02.21,9     54.02,4  (3021)  M147     359.  24,340 ¦  1:14.10  116.¦ 2:25.46  122.¦ 2:48.10  118.¦   22.24  136.¦ 3:33.35  102.¦ 4:28.31  103.¦   54.55  138.¦ 5:26.36   95.¦
   97. Galli Giovanni       70 Parma                Gs massaflex                     6:02.51,3     54.31,8  (3415)  M147     365.  24,307 ¦  1:16.23  152.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:51.36  147.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:38.19  138.¦ 4:33.48  132.¦   55.28  157.¦ 5:29.23  108.¦
   98. Derks Herrold        67 NL-EB Wijchen        En Route                         6:02.53,6     54.34,1  (1627)  M147     367.  24,304 ¦  1:08.21   43.¦ 2:17.20   55.¦ 2:38.42   57.¦   21.22   66.¦ 3:25.25   65.¦ 4:20.51   72.¦   55.26  155.¦ 5:26.10   94.¦
   99. Noebauer Gerhard     72 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:03.00,6     54.41,1  (1449)  M147     369.  24,296 ¦  1:18.11  188.¦ 2:28.54  147.¦ 2:50.48  142.¦   21.54   97.¦ 3:38.20  140.¦ 4:27.56   99.¦   49.35   32.¦ 5:25.34   90.¦
  100. Venturelli Tiziano   70 Spilamberto          Bike scooter 2000                6:03.08,0     54.48,5  (5484)  M147     371.  24,288 ¦  1:15.32  137.¦ 2:27.15  133.¦ 2:49.24  129.¦   22.08  115.¦ 3:35.23  117.¦ 4:30.54  114.¦   55.30  158.¦ 5:28.31  100.¦
  101. Smith Steve          67 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 6:03.12,9     54.53,4  (2351)  M147     374.  24,283 ¦  1:13.59  113.¦ 2:25.28  119.¦ 2:49.54  134.¦   24.26  304.¦ 3:39.31  150.¦ 4:31.10  116.¦   51.38   73.¦ 5:28.49  104.¦
  102. Mazzoleni Andrea     72 Bergamo              CICLI NORIS SPEEDY SPORT         6:03.30,0     55.10,5  (5336)  M147     378.  24,264 ¦  1:18.49  203.¦ 2:29.13  150.¦ 2:51.12  144.¦   21.58  108.¦ 3:36.27  128.¦ 4:32.30  122.¦   56.03  175.¦ 5:28.55  105.¦
  103. Solieri Andrea       70 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.36,2     55.16,7  (1353)  M147     380.  24,257 ¦  1:12.16   86.¦ 2:23.04   93.¦ 2:44.59   90.¦   21.55   99.¦ 3:30.14   86.¦ 4:29.01  104.¦   58.46  260.¦ 5:28.36  101.¦
  104. Langner Thomas       67 D-Gießen             Delta-Bike.de                    6:04.30,0     56.10,5  (1895)  M147     386.  24,197 ¦  1:10.49   66.¦ 2:19.36   74.¦ 2:43.57   81.¦   24.21  287.¦ 3:31.34   92.¦ 4:27.49   98.¦   56.15  184.¦ 5:32.01  118.¦
  105. Palermo Flavio       69 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          6:04.49,0     56.29,5  (3602)  M147     390.  24,176 ¦  1:10.53   68.¦ 2:19.24   71.¦ 2:39.57   66.¦   20.32   42.¦ 3:25.29   67.¦ 4:20.43   71.¦   55.13  147.¦ 5:26.40   96.¦
  106. Sperman Davide       71 Cornedo Vicentino    GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale        6:05.06,1     56.46,6  (1108)  M147     394.  24,157 ¦  1:09.29   59.¦ 2:17.22   57.¦ 2:39.02   59.¦   21.40   79.¦ 3:25.43   68.¦ 4:22.05   76.¦   56.22  188.¦ 5:25.41   93.¦
  107. Emmrich Bernd        71 D-Bad Endorf         RV Prien                         6:05.10,8     56.51,3  (7171)  M147     395.  24,152 ¦  1:14.10  117.¦ 2:24.09  104.¦ 2:46.07  101.¦   21.58  106.¦ 3:35.19  116.¦ 4:28.01  100.¦   52.41   96.¦ 5:29.25  109.¦
  108. Moserle Pierangelo   72 Bolzano Vicentino    GS Gaudense                      6:05.12,5     56.53,0  (8196)  M147     397.  24,150 ¦  1:17.14  165.¦ 2:27.42  136.¦ 2:51.01  143.¦   23.19  201.¦ 3:35.52  119.¦ 4:29.04  105.¦   53.11  106.¦ 5:29.57  111.¦
  109. Gianoli Massimo      67 Castelveccana        SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   6:05.14,2     56.54,7  (7407)  M147     398.  24,148 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.43  208.¦ 2:55.02  181.¦   21.18   63.¦ 3:41.55  171.¦ 4:32.34  123.¦   50.39   54.¦ 5:28.36  102.¦
  110. Benedetti Mirco      69 Segonzano            Bren Team Trento                 6:05.34,6     57.15,1  (2677)  M147     403.  24,126 ¦  1:14.27  118.¦ 2:22.23   85.¦ 2:43.21   80.¦   20.57   53.¦ 3:27.09   73.¦ 4:24.14   84.¦   57.04  202.¦ 5:29.51  110.¦
  111. Arnold Roman         72 CH-Brunnen                                            6:05.55,2     57.35,7  (6530)  M147     409.  24,103 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:45.21  206.¦ 4:34.58  141.¦   49.36   35.¦ 5:30.26  112.¦
  112. Fraser Roderick      72 GB-Jesi              Team Jesi Cycling                6:06.00,6     57.41,1  (3407)  M147     411.  24,097 ¦  1:15.25  134.¦ 2:28.23  142.¦ 2:51.19  145.¦   22.56  170.¦ 3:37.31  135.¦ 4:30.35  111.¦   53.03  101.¦ 5:31.04  115.¦
  113. Calcopietro Marco    67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:06.08,9     57.49,4  (1743)  M147     414.  24,088 ¦  1:14.36  120.¦ 2:25.17  116.¦ 2:47.45  113.¦   22.27  139.¦ 3:36.05  124.¦ 4:29.45  108.¦   53.39  119.¦ 5:28.39  103.¦
  114. Meurer Alexander     69 D-Deggendorf         Rsf Bayerischer Wald e. V.       6:06.25,2     58.05,7  (8126)  M147     419.  24,070 ¦  1:19.45  222.¦ 2:32.51  197.¦ 2:53.43  168.¦   20.52   48.¦ 3:39.06  147.¦ 4:34.10  133.¦   55.04  144.¦ 5:32.14  119.¦
  115. Morelli Maurizio     68 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:06.51,5     58.32,0  (3003)  M147     424.  24,041 ¦  1:17.15  167.¦ 2:32.41  192.¦ 2:55.29  188.¦   22.48  161.¦ 3:44.17  198.¦ 4:34.15  135.¦   49.57   42.¦ 5:32.35  120.¦
  116. Ridolfi Andrea       71 Bussolengo VR        A.S.Sant Luis                    6:07.14,3     58.54,8  (2156)  M147     427.  24,017 ¦  1:12.47   90.¦ 2:21.13   80.¦ 2:43.19   79.¦   22.06  114.¦ 3:29.33   85.¦ 4:30.37  112.¦ 1:01.04  345.¦ 5:30.56  113.¦
  117. Pietruzzi Mauro      68 Greve in Chianti     G.s. grassina                    6:07.15,6     58.56,1  (2142)  M147     428.  24,015 ¦  1:12.05   84.¦ 2:22.25   86.¦ 2:46.30  102.¦   24.05  265.¦ 3:33.44  103.¦ 4:32.05  121.¦   58.20  242.¦ 5:31.56  117.¦
  118. Maggi Enrico         71 uggiate t.           Bici bike 93                     6:07.28,5     59.09,0  (7996)  M147     432.  24,001 ¦  1:13.39  107.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:47.44  112.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:36.47  130.¦ 4:32.39  124.¦   55.51  170.¦ 5:32.36  121.¦
  119. Lehnung Kai-Uwe      68 D-Pegnitz            Friensteiner                     6:07.32,5     59.13,0  (7906)  M147     434.  23,997 ¦  1:13.46  110.¦ 2:23.43  101.¦ 2:45.14   93.¦   21.30   75.¦ 3:34.53  115.¦ 4:30.09  109.¦   55.16  150.¦ 5:31.30  116.¦
  120. Pitscheider Paolo    70 Badia                FC Alta Badia                    6:07.33,8     59.14,3  (2328)  M147     435.  23,995 ¦  1:13.34  101.¦ 2:23.37   99.¦ 2:45.46  100.¦   22.08  116.¦ 3:33.04   96.¦ 4:27.38   97.¦   54.33  133.¦ 5:29.12  107.¦
  121. Femia Paolo          72 Frangarto            Assos Team Bolzano               6:08.23,9   1:00.04,4  (4485)  M147     445.  23,941 ¦  1:13.21   99.¦ 2:22.32   87.¦ 2:44.44   88.¦   22.12  123.¦ 3:31.45   93.¦ 4:27.33   95.¦   55.48  166.¦ 5:33.39  123.¦
  122. Strola Silvano       68 Varallo Pombia       A.S. CUREGGESE                   6:08.31,0   1:00.11,5  (8929)  M147     446.  23,933 ¦  1:15.02  126.¦ 2:26.25  129.¦ 2:48.49  124.¦   22.24  137.¦ 3:34.29  110.¦ 4:31.27  119.¦   56.58  198.¦ 5:34.12  125.¦
  123. Schempp Marcus       68 D-Lichtnestein       Team Axel Schäfer                6:08.34,4   1:00.14,9  (3499)  M147     448.  23,930 ¦  1:17.47  177.¦ 2:29.46  155.¦ 2:52.52  157.¦   23.06  181.¦ 3:41.13  163.¦ 4:35.52  148.¦   54.39  134.¦ 5:34.58  134.¦
  124. Massignan Paolo      68 MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE  UC Valmarana                     6:09.17,0   1:00.57,5  (2290)  M147     457.  23,884 ¦  1:15.37  141.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:50.28  139.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:35.40  118.¦ 4:28.15  102.¦   52.35   91.¦ 5:31.01  114.¦
  125. Martignago Paolo     67 Nervesa della Battag TEAM DDM diavoli del montello    6:09.19,1   1:00.59,6  (1131)  M147     459.  23,881 ¦  1:13.37  106.¦ 2:25.54  126.¦ 2:48.25  121.¦   22.30  146.¦ 3:36.50  131.¦ 4:34.53  140.¦   58.02  235.¦ 5:34.54  132.¦
  126. Ottone Alessandro    69 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:09.25,3   1:01.05,8  (8324)  M147     460.  23,875 ¦  1:15.09  128.¦ 2:24.43  111.¦ 2:47.48  114.¦   23.04  179.¦ 3:34.38  111.¦ 4:33.21  129.¦   58.43  255.¦ 5:34.55  133.¦
  127. Gruber Helmut        68 A-Böckstein          RC-Raika Gastein                 6:09.59,7   1:01.40,2  (2053)  M147     468.  23,838 ¦  1:11.23   75.¦ 2:24.04  103.¦ 2:46.36  104.¦   22.31  147.¦ 3:36.08  125.¦ 4:31.05  115.¦   54.56  139.¦ 5:34.21  126.¦
  128. De Jonge Wouter      71 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:10.04,4   1:01.44,9  (7065)  M147     470.  23,833 ¦  1:16.56  161.¦ 2:28.26  143.¦ 2:51.32  146.¦   23.05  180.¦ 3:39.20  149.¦ 4:34.13  134.¦   54.52  137.¦ 5:35.43  137.¦
  129. Mozzone Domenico     67 Savona               VC Olmo La Biciclissima - Cell   6:10.06,2   1:01.46,7  (2113)  M147     471.  23,831 ¦  1:13.01   91.¦ 2:24.36  109.¦ 2:47.52  116.¦   23.16  197.¦ 3:34.52  114.¦ 4:33.11  126.¦   58.19  239.¦ 5:34.08  124.¦
  130. Gijsbers Leon        69 NL-Asten                                              6:10.12,1   1:01.52,6  (7412)  M147     475.  23,824 ¦  1:18.22  195.¦ 2:32.48  195.¦ 2:54.47  178.¦   21.58  107.¦ 3:44.05  192.¦ 4:37.39  163.¦   53.33  117.¦ 5:34.40  129.¦
  131. Gaudenzi Alberto     69 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:10.18,6   1:01.59,1  (1324)  M147     477.  23,817 ¦  1:11.17   74.¦ 2:20.12   78.¦ 2:42.53   77.¦   22.40  152.¦ 3:28.27   80.¦ 4:30.26  110.¦ 1:01.58  372.¦ 5:33.03  122.¦
  132. Dekker Jocco         68 NL-VX Bennekom       En Route                         6:10.53,1   1:02.33,6  (1732)  M147     482.  23,780 ¦  1:17.37  174.¦ 2:31.06  172.¦ 2:53.03  162.¦   21.57  104.¦ 3:41.40  167.¦ 4:34.36  138.¦   52.55   99.¦ 5:34.45  130.¦
  133. Bizzarri Nicola      72 Pisa                 AC EUROTEAM                      6:10.54,8   1:02.35,3  (3367)  M147     483.  23,779 ¦  1:20.50  250.¦ 2:32.59  201.¦ 2:56.06  199.¦   23.07  186.¦ 3:43.07  181.¦ 4:35.37  146.¦   52.30   86.¦ 5:34.59  135.¦
  134. Ballotta William     71 Bologna              SC Azzurra 327                   6:10.58,1   1:02.38,6  (4470)  M147     484.  23,775 ¦  1:14.30  119.¦ 2:27.29  134.¦ 2:50.30  140.¦   23.00  175.¦ 3:37.16  134.¦ 4:35.07  143.¦   57.50  229.¦ 5:36.53  142.¦
  135. Casadei Gianluca     70 Cesenatico (FO)      GC Fausto Coppi                  6:10.58,6   1:02.39,1  (1055)  M147     485.  23,775 ¦  1:11.23   77.¦ 2:23.17   96.¦ 2:46.45  107.¦   23.28  213.¦ 3:33.12   98.¦ 4:30.40  113.¦   57.27  214.¦ 5:34.47  131.¦
  136. Arlotti Davide       72 VETTO (RE)           BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       6:11.09,9   1:02.50,4  (1244)  M147     488.  23,763 ¦  1:18.30  199.¦ 2:29.49  157.¦ 2:51.38  148.¦   21.48   87.¦ 3:40.46  159.¦ 4:33.19  127.¦   52.33   88.¦ 5:36.36  139.¦
  137. Meisel Alexander     70 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:11.14,5   1:02.55,0  (1423)  M147     490.  23,758 ¦  1:13.15   97.¦ 2:24.38  110.¦ 2:46.35  103.¦   21.57  103.¦ 3:36.53  132.¦ 4:33.44  131.¦   56.50  196.¦ 5:35.16  136.¦
  138. Völker Thomas        72 D-Lauf               Ski Club Lauf                    6:11.18,3   1:02.58,8  (9168)  M147     491.  23,754 ¦  1:19.38  220.¦ 2:37.36  256.¦ 2:59.51  237.¦   22.14  128.¦ 3:49.17  240.¦ 4:40.37  184.¦   51.20   65.¦ 5:37.31  145.¦
  139. van Putten Bernald   71 NL-HL Zwolle         En Route                         6:11.31,9   1:03.12,4  (1671)  M147     495.  23,739 ¦  1:17.16  168.¦ 2:31.54  182.¦ 2:55.56  194.¦   24.02  257.¦ 3:42.12  173.¦ 4:36.32  153.¦   54.19  129.¦ 5:36.55  143.¦
  140. Lindelauf Charles    67 B-Bilzen             Krom Stuur Maasmechelen          6:12.08,5   1:03.49,0  (7940)  M147     507.  23,700 ¦  1:13.03   92.¦ 2:22.05   84.¦ 2:46.52  109.¦   24.47  323.¦ 3:34.42  112.¦ 4:33.40  130.¦   58.58  266.¦ 5:38.05  149.¦
  141. Turcato Andrea       72 Carrè                UC Carrè                         6:12.14,0   1:03.54,5  (1156)  M147     508.  23,694 ¦  1:08.57   51.¦ 2:15.43   47.¦ 2:37.32   51.¦   21.48   86.¦ 3:23.56   56.¦ 4:24.00   83.¦ 1:00.03  302.¦ 5:34.36  128.¦
  142. Rein-Jan Koolwijk    70 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:12.18,1   1:03.58,6  (4185)  M147     512.  23,690 ¦  1:13.34  102.¦ 2:23.05   94.¦ 2:45.15   94.¦   22.09  117.¦ 3:37.51  137.¦ 4:35.48  147.¦   57.57  232.¦ 5:37.40  147.¦
  143. Pfannhauser Norbert  70 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werksteam St. Martin             6:12.18,8   1:03.59,3  (5363)  M147     513.  23,689 ¦  1:21.57  280.¦ 2:33.53  211.¦ 2:56.37  203.¦   22.44  157.¦ 3:43.35  185.¦ 4:38.37  169.¦   55.02  143.¦ 5:39.01  157.¦
  144. Schnibbe Mark        68 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:12.30,5   1:04.11,0  (4900)  M147     514.  23,677 ¦  1:16.35  153.¦ 2:30.21  163.¦ 2:52.32  153.¦   22.11  122.¦ 3:40.49  160.¦ 4:33.10  125.¦   52.20   83.¦ 5:34.35  127.¦
  145. Dolinar Andrej       71 SLO-LJUBLJANA        SD GRMADA                        6:12.34,2   1:04.14,7  (7131)  M147     515.  23,673 ¦  1:18.17  192.¦ 2:31.05  171.¦ 2:52.46  156.¦   21.40   80.¦ 3:40.04  154.¦ 4:33.21  128.¦   53.16  110.¦ 5:36.38  140.¦
  146. Casto Antonino       68 Longiano (FO)        GC Quaglie Reali                 6:12.39,5   1:04.20,0  (6208)  M147     516.  23,667 ¦  1:19.19  213.¦ 2:32.02  183.¦ 2:54.50  179.¦   22.48  162.¦ 3:43.36  187.¦ 4:39.00  173.¦   55.23  153.¦ 5:37.31  146.¦
  147. Knutti Massimo       68 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:12.43,4   1:04.23,9  (7798)  M147     517.  23,663 ¦  1:15.15  130.¦ 2:24.51  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:34.43  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  148. Tabarelli De Fatis A 68 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               6:12.54,4   1:04.34,9  (1788)  M147     521.  23,652 ¦  1:13.10   94.¦ 2:24.28  108.¦ 2:48.27  122.¦   23.58  253.¦ 3:35.59  122.¦ 4:36.35  154.¦ 1:00.36  323.¦ 5:38.09  150.¦
  149. Frese Alessandro     69 Roma                 G.S.C. TOR SAPIENZA              6:12.54,6   1:04.35,1  (6015)  M147     522.  23,651 ¦  1:18.03  183.¦ 2:31.47  181.¦ 2:56.01  195.¦   24.14  276.¦ 3:43.55  191.¦ 4:39.54  182.¦   55.58  174.¦ 5:38.59  156.¦
  150. Schmidt Alexander    69 D-Warburg            RSV98 Warburg                    6:13.01,9   1:04.42,4  (8756)  M147     523.  23,644 ¦  1:19.24  214.¦ 2:31.07  173.¦ 2:52.56  160.¦   21.49   88.¦ 3:44.16  197.¦ 4:37.30  161.¦   53.14  108.¦ 5:36.48  141.¦
  151. Zenger Roland        70 D-Pentling                                            6:13.24,8   1:05.05,3  (5454)  M147     527.  23,619 ¦  1:18.00  181.¦ 2:31.34  179.¦ 2:55.12  183.¦   23.38  218.¦ 3:42.27  176.¦ 4:38.16  167.¦   55.49  168.¦ 5:39.14  160.¦
  152. Anguissola Paolo     68 Borgaro Torinese     Team Cicloteca                   6:13.25,7   1:05.06,2  (4622)  M147     528.  23,618 ¦  1:26.38  401.¦ 2:42.03  309.¦ 3:03.08  271.¦   21.04   54.¦ 3:50.01  245.¦ 4:41.20  188.¦   51.19   64.¦ 5:39.38  162.¦
  153. Bureca Paolo         67 Grottaferrata        A.S. Cicli Genius                6:13.32,9   1:05.13,4  (4340)  M147     529.  23,611 ¦  1:20.27  236.¦ 2:34.14  213.¦ 2:57.22  211.¦   23.07  187.¦ 3:47.24  219.¦ 4:40.45  185.¦   53.21  112.¦ 5:38.20  152.¦
  154. Bonstra Pim          67 NL-AJ Duivendrecht   En Route                         6:13.34,7   1:05.15,2  (1717)  M147     530.  23,609 ¦  1:13.16   98.¦ 2:25.07  114.¦ 2:48.01  117.¦   22.54  168.¦ 3:35.58  121.¦ 4:35.31  145.¦   59.33  284.¦ 5:38.09  150.¦
  155. Poggi Giuseppe       67 Ravenna (RA)         GS Classense Ravenna             6:13.58,5   1:05.39,0  (1034)  M147     535.  23,584 ¦  1:16.04  146.¦ 2:27.49  138.¦ 2:52.12  151.¦   24.23  297.¦ 3:38.47  144.¦ 4:37.30  160.¦   58.42  254.¦ 5:38.55  155.¦
  156. Marinai Simone       68 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      6:14.02,8   1:05.43,3  (5097)  M147     536.  23,579 ¦  1:15.09  127.¦ 2:25.18  117.¦ 2:49.01  128.¦   23.42  223.¦ 3:35.55  120.¦ 4:34.23  136.¦   58.28  247.¦ 5:37.02  144.¦
  157. Taroni Pierangelo    68 Forlì                ECOLOGY TEAM S.MAURO PACOLI      6:14.25,2   1:06.05,7  (8959)  M147     540.  23,556 ¦  1:18.38  200.¦ 2:31.24  176.¦ 2:53.44  169.¦   22.20  131.¦ 3:40.25  156.¦ 4:37.35  162.¦   57.10  207.¦ 5:38.26  153.¦
  158. Müller Gert          68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal                     6:14.26,0   1:06.06,5  (5346)  M147     541.  23,555 ¦  1:19.36  218.¦ 2:32.54  199.¦ 2:55.52  193.¦   22.57  172.¦ 3:46.07  211.¦ 4:41.49  189.¦   55.42  162.¦ 5:40.13  169.¦
  159. Marzarotto Manuele   71 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:14.35,2   1:06.15,7  (2863)  M147     543.  23,545 ¦  1:18.03  182.¦ 2:30.16  162.¦ 2:53.32  166.¦   23.15  195.¦ 3:41.36  165.¦ 4:37.24  158.¦   55.48  167.¦ 5:38.39  154.¦
  160. Zanchi Roberto       70 Viadana MN           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.35,7   1:06.16,2    (44)  M147     545.  23,545 ¦  1:50.26  728.¦ 2:58.11  500.¦ 3:19.01  426.¦   20.49   46.¦ 4:03.42  341.¦ 4:48.57  241.¦   45.14   10.¦ 5:41.15  172.¦
  161. Engelen Eric         70 B-Maasmechelen       Paul&Paul Mountain Bike Team     6:14.36,9   1:06.17,4  (7177)  M147     547.  23,544 ¦  1:20.20  229.¦ 2:36.15  236.¦ 2:58.45  225.¦   22.30  145.¦ 3:46.32  215.¦ 4:40.46  186.¦   54.14  125.¦ 5:39.06  159.¦
  162. Cernuschi Claudio    69 Monza MI             CICLI PIAZZA MONZA               6:14.38,9   1:06.19,4  (6949)  M147     549.  23,542 ¦  1:19.09  210.¦ 2:33.49  209.¦ 2:56.03  197.¦   22.13  126.¦ 3:43.51  188.¦ 4:36.28  152.¦   52.37   94.¦ 5:39.16  161.¦
  163. van Lieshout Ton     69 NL-TW Venlo          Dahmen Cycling                   6:14.41,7   1:06.22,2  (1846)  M147     550.  23,539 ¦  1:16.44  156.¦ 2:27.54  139.¦ 2:50.16  138.¦   22.21  133.¦ 3:38.36  141.¦ 4:36.05  149.¦   57.29  215.¦ 5:36.15  138.¦
  164. Berg Ulrich          67 D-Ruppichteroth      MK-Team                          6:14.42,7   1:06.23,2  (3922)  M147     551.  23,538 ¦  1:16.44  157.¦ 2:29.31  151.¦ 2:53.34  167.¦   24.03  261.¦ 3:41.49  169.¦ 4:40.13  183.¦   58.23  244.¦ 5:39.46  164.¦
  165. Riva Livio           67 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        6:15.03,2   1:06.43,7  (1304)  M147     557.  23,516 ¦  1:14.45  123.¦ 2:24.14  105.¦ 2:47.48  115.¦   23.34  216.¦ 3:32.45   95.¦ 4:31.55  120.¦   59.09  271.¦ 5:39.54  165.¦
  166. Aicher Andreas       70 D-Dietmannsried      TSV Dietmannsried                6:15.03,8   1:06.44,3  (4090)  M147     558.  23,516 ¦  1:17.35  173.¦ 2:30.03  158.¦ 2:52.53  159.¦   22.50  164.¦ 3:40.27  158.¦ 4:36.43  155.¦   56.16  185.¦ 5:37.44  148.¦
  167. Metzner Juergen      68 D-Muenchen           1. SC Groebenzell                6:16.16,4   1:07.56,9  (5340)  M147     570.  23,440 ¦  1:20.35  239.¦ 2:33.41  207.¦ 2:55.35  190.¦   21.53   95.¦ 3:43.22  183.¦ 4:37.41  164.¦   54.18  128.¦ 5:40.06  168.¦
  168. Davare Andrea        72 NOALE                G.S. PRIMIERO                    6:16.18,0   1:07.58,5  (3859)  M147     571.  23,438 ¦  1:24.48  348.¦ 2:40.28  293.¦ 3:03.49  284.¦   23.21  204.¦ 3:55.13  289.¦ 4:47.12  230.¦   51.59   80.¦ 5:42.48  179.¦
  169. Rodriguez Fernando   70 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 6:16.43,9   1:08.24,4  (2352)  M147     578.  23,411 ¦  1:14.00  114.¦ 2:25.36  120.¦ 2:49.55  135.¦   24.18  281.¦ 3:39.34  152.¦ 4:37.20  157.¦   57.45  227.¦ 5:41.39  174.¦
  170. Revrenna Andrea      72 Malo                 UC Carrè                         6:16.46,3   1:08.26,8  (3725)  M147     579.  23,409 ¦  1:20.47  245.¦ 2:34.12  212.¦ 2:58.21  221.¦   24.08  270.¦ 3:45.53  210.¦ 4:39.31  177.¦   53.37  118.¦ 5:39.02  158.¦
  171. Iotti Marco          68 Reggio Emilia        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:17.41,1   1:09.21,6  (2282)  M147     587.  23,352 ¦  1:12.27   89.¦ 2:30.31  165.¦ 2:54.43  177.¦   24.12  273.¦ 3:43.36  186.¦ 4:42.49  197.¦   59.12  273.¦ 5:43.58  186.¦
  172. Fraternali Stefano   68 Pesaro               G.S. C.B.R. Cicli Vicini         6:17.43,1   1:09.23,6  (3571)  M147     589.  23,350 ¦  1:15.02  125.¦ 2:25.59  127.¦ 2:48.51  125.¦   22.52  165.¦ 3:37.40  136.¦ 4:37.52  165.¦ 1:00.11  311.¦ 5:42.48  178.¦
  173. Wein Christoph       68 D-München                                             6:17.47,1   1:09.27,6  (3271)  M147     590.  23,346 ¦  1:16.15  150.¦ 2:27.05  131.¦ 2:49.53  133.¦   22.48  162.¦ 3:42.22  175.¦ 4:39.40  180.¦   57.18  208.¦ 5:42.26  177.¦
  174. Forget Richard       67 F-Grasse             UC Grasse                        6:17.59,3   1:09.39,8  (1115)  M147     596.  23,334 ¦  1:13.06   93.¦ 2:25.25  118.¦ 2:48.45  123.¦   23.19  202.¦ 3:37.06  133.¦ 4:36.10  150.¦   59.04  267.¦ 5:39.54  166.¦
  175. Urbanèiè Milan       69 SLO-Bled                                              6:18.00,3   1:09.40,8  (9064)  M147     597.  23,333 ¦  1:20.23  235.¦ 2:35.12  223.¦ 2:56.37  204.¦   21.25   68.¦ 3:48.24  229.¦ 4:39.38  179.¦   51.13   63.¦ 5:42.08  175.¦
  176. Borghetti Antonio    68 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             6:18.11,5   1:09.52,0  (2833)  M147     601.  23,321 ¦  1:15.46  144.¦ 2:29.05  149.¦ 2:52.52  158.¦   23.47  229.¦ 3:40.18  155.¦ 4:41.59  190.¦ 1:01.41  363.¦ 5:42.08  176.¦
  177. Steuxner Martin      69 A-Neustift           RC-Bike Denifl                   6:18.20,4   1:10.00,9  (4195)  M147     602.  23,312 ¦  1:19.14  211.¦ 2:32.02  184.¦ 2:54.22  175.¦   22.19  130.¦ 3:45.14  203.¦ 4:38.44  172.¦   53.30  116.¦ 5:43.44  185.¦
  178. Neri Lorenzo         67 Ravenna              GS CICLI FIORAVANTI              6:18.28,3   1:10.08,8  (4170)  M147     604.  23,304 ¦  1:20.01  225.¦ 2:34.30  219.¦ 2:57.50  216.¦   23.20  203.¦ 3:42.50  180.¦ 4:38.15  166.¦   55.24  154.¦ 5:43.15  181.¦
  179. Brunello Jury        72 Cadorago             Velo Club Cadorago               6:18.42,1   1:10.22,6  (3046)  M147     608.  23,290 ¦  1:11.03   70.¦ 2:24.22  107.¦ 2:46.36  105.¦   22.14  127.¦ 3:31.24   89.¦ 4:36.20  151.¦ 1:04.55  455.¦ 5:43.30  183.¦
  180. Corvino Nicola       67 Galciana  PRATO      C.A. Montemurlo                  6:19.09,6   1:10.50,1  (3557)  M147     621.  23,261 ¦  1:15.21  132.¦ 2:31.44  180.¦ 2:55.23  187.¦   23.38  220.¦ 3:44.09  194.¦ 4:42.32  195.¦   58.23  245.¦ 5:43.24  182.¦
  181. Spijkerman Jeroen    68 NL-DP Tilburg        En Route                         6:19.27,3   1:11.07,8  (1594)  M147     629.  23,243 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:42.59   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:39.24  175.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:46.12  199.¦
  182. Gerritsen Maarten    72 NL-Wageningen        Tcw-79.nl                        6:19.44,4   1:11.24,9  (7388)  M147     634.  23,226 ¦  1:20.58  256.¦ 2:36.06  232.¦ 2:59.23  232.¦   23.17  200.¦ 3:49.24  244.¦ 4:45.10  214.¦   55.46  163.¦ 5:45.21  195.¦
  183. Pfurtscheller Stefan 72 A-Neustift in Stubai                                  6:19.48,0   1:11.28,5  (1329)  M147     636.  23,222 ¦  1:14.48  124.¦ 2:25.48  125.¦ 2:48.22  119.¦   22.34  148.¦ 3:43.33  184.¦ 4:39.47  181.¦   56.13  181.¦ 5:40.50  170.¦
  184. Di Francesco Fabio   70 Terni (TR)           Club Ruota Libera                6:19.48,8   1:11.29,3  (7105)  M147     637.  23,221 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:37.23  249.¦ 2:59.15  228.¦   21.52   92.¦ 3:48.23  228.¦ 4:44.34  206.¦   56.11  180.¦ 5:43.06  180.¦
  185. Hammes Peter         72 D-Darmstadt                                           6:19.55,6   1:11.36,1  (1129)  M147     638.  23,215 ¦  1:21.11  263.¦ 2:36.06  233.¦ 2:58.50  227.¦   22.44  157.¦ 3:47.31  222.¦ 4:45.04  212.¦   57.32  218.¦ 5:45.29  196.¦
  186. Zaltron Diego        68 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:19.59,4   1:11.39,9  (2862)  M147     639.  23,211 ¦  1:21.42  274.¦ 2:34.41  220.¦ 2:57.51  217.¦   23.10  190.¦ 3:52.43  262.¦ 4:45.20  215.¦   52.36   93.¦ 5:44.36  190.¦
  187. Rocchi Paolo         67 Argenta              G.C Argentano                    6:20.06,7   1:11.47,2  (1169)  M147     641.  23,203 ¦  1:16.55  160.¦ 2:31.08  174.¦ 2:54.41  176.¦   23.32  214.¦ 3:41.59  172.¦ 4:42.46  196.¦ 1:00.47  335.¦ 5:44.39  191.¦
  188. Andrighetti Roberto  68 fonzaso BL           Velo club feltre cicli dalla r   6:20.32,0   1:12.12,5  (1009)  M147     647.  23,177 ¦  1:14.42  121.¦ 2:30.03  159.¦ 2:54.09  173.¦   24.05  264.¦ 3:42.37  177.¦ 4:39.37  178.¦   56.59  200.¦ 5:43.58  186.¦
  189. Bijleveld Jeroen     67 NL-Heiloo                                             6:20.39,8   1:12.20,3  (4545)  M147     652.  23,170 ¦  1:21.48  276.¦ 2:35.34  227.¦ 2:58.17  220.¦   22.42  154.¦ 3:48.01  225.¦ 4:42.26  194.¦   54.25  131.¦ 5:44.21  189.¦
  190. Wüstefeld Andreas    72 D-Holzkirchen        RV Sturmvogel München            6:20.51,4   1:12.31,9  (9276)  M147     654.  23,158 ¦  1:20.50  249.¦ 2:36.33  238.¦ 3:01.18  254.¦   24.45  321.¦ 3:50.07  246.¦ 4:48.52  240.¦   58.45  259.¦ 5:46.19  200.¦
  191. Egger Kurt           72 A-Neustift                                            6:21.02,9   1:12.43,4  (3861)  M147     656.  23,146 ¦  1:19.17  212.¦ 2:33.35  206.¦ 2:56.05  198.¦   22.29  143.¦ 3:45.18  205.¦ 4:43.38  201.¦   58.19  241.¦ 5:45.13  193.¦
  192. Bozzoni Aldo         67 CASTEL MELLA (BS)    G.S. RACING ROSOLA BIKE          6:21.05,7   1:12.46,2  (3373)  M147     657.  23,143 ¦  1:16.44  157.¦ 2:29.45  154.¦ 2:57.04  208.¦   27.19  506.¦ 3:45.08  201.¦ 4:44.31  205.¦   59.22  279.¦ 5:46.34  202.¦
  193. De Toni Filippo      72 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:21.15,5   1:12.56,0  (2616)  M147     658.  23,133 ¦  1:13.52  111.¦ 2:25.09  115.¦ 2:46.53  110.¦   21.43   83.¦ 3:33.50  105.¦ 4:34.29  137.¦ 1:00.39  328.¦ 5:46.31  201.¦
  194. Mariani Alessandro   71 Cesena               GS Cicli Neri                    6:21.38,8   1:13.19,3  (4505)  M147     660.  23,110 ¦  1:18.08  186.¦ 2:32.04  185.¦ 2:55.40  191.¦   23.36  217.¦ 3:44.55  200.¦ 4:38.17  168.¦   53.22  114.¦ 5:40.58  171.¦
  195. Baggiarini Daniele   68 Piangipane           Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:21.40,1   1:13.20,6  (3002)  M147     661.  23,109 ¦  1:17.06  163.¦ 2:32.56  200.¦ 2:55.20  185.¦   22.23  135.¦ 3:44.08  193.¦ 4:35.05  142.¦   50.57   56.¦ 5:39.57  167.¦
  196. Lotto Paolo          70 Arzignano (VI)       UC Centomo                       6:21.47,1   1:13.27,6  (7965)  M147     662.  23,102 ¦  1:19.25  215.¦ 2:30.47  167.¦ 2:52.26  152.¦   21.39   78.¦ 3:38.57  145.¦ 4:36.58  156.¦   58.00  234.¦ 5:41.23  173.¦
  197. Navarra Lorenzo      70 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:21.56,9   1:13.37,4  (2706)  M147     665.  23,092 ¦  1:13.14   95.¦ 2:19.26   72.¦ 2:42.19   76.¦   22.53  166.¦ 3:33.13   99.¦ 4:37.28  159.¦ 1:04.15  433.¦ 5:47.32  204.¦
  198. Rossi Fabio          71 Carrè                UC Carrè                         6:22.27,2   1:14.07,7  (3224)  M147     675.  23,061 ¦  1:23.19  306.¦ 2:37.35  255.¦ 3:00.17  240.¦   22.42  153.¦ 3:53.14  269.¦ 4:44.38  207.¦   51.24   66.¦ 5:43.42  184.¦
  199. Alberghini Omar      69 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:22.57,0   1:14.37,5  (1355)  M147     689.  23,031 ¦  1:15.32  138.¦ 2:27.58  140.¦ 2:51.51  150.¦   23.52  241.¦ 3:39.11  148.¦ 4:39.20  174.¦ 1:00.09  308.¦ 5:47.06  203.¦
  200. Valentini Mauro      68 Spilamberto          AS Tecno Bici                    6:23.04,3   1:14.44,8  (4604)  M147     691.  23,024 ¦  1:17.06  164.¦ 2:30.23  164.¦ 2:54.20  174.¦   23.57  251.¦ 3:41.28  164.¦ 4:41.10  187.¦   59.42  293.¦ 5:46.07  198.¦
  201. Reitsema Eduard      71 NL-Gouda             GRTC excelsior                   6:23.17,0   1:14.57,5  (8557)  M147     697.  23,011 ¦  1:17.33  172.¦ 2:30.50  168.¦ 2:53.46  170.¦   22.56  171.¦ 3:43.55  190.¦ 4:44.45  208.¦ 1:00.50  337.¦ 5:48.00  206.¦
  202. Giesel Peter         69 D-Deggendorf         Ski+Bike Deggendorf              6:23.21,7   1:15.02,2  (3127)  M147     700.  23,006 ¦  1:15.34  139.¦ 2:27.30  135.¦ 2:50.12  137.¦   22.42  155.¦ 3:38.39  142.¦ 4:35.14  144.¦   56.34  191.¦ 5:44.02  188.¦
  203. Boers Ronald         70 Fino Mornasco(CO)    Raupi Club Brianzo               6:23.30,0   1:15.10,5  (3924)  M147     702.  22,998 ¦  1:16.03  145.¦ 2:28.53  146.¦ 2:52.39  154.¦   23.45  228.¦ 3:39.05  146.¦ 4:38.42  170.¦   59.37  289.¦ 5:44.59  192.¦
  204. Martignani Abramo    70 Dovadola             Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:23.47,2   1:15.27,7  (1760)  M147     706.  22,981 ¦  1:16.42  155.¦ 2:28.39  145.¦ 2:51.42  149.¦   23.03  177.¦ 3:39.32  151.¦ 4:42.14  193.¦ 1:02.41  393.¦ 5:48.43  209.¦
  205. Lorenz Kai           69 D-Unna                                                6:23.58,1   1:15.38,6  (5326)  M147     710.  22,970 ¦  1:16.19  151.¦ 2:30.59  170.¦ 2:53.09  164.¦   22.10  119.¦ 3:41.42  168.¦ 4:42.03  191.¦ 1:00.20  315.¦ 5:45.43  197.¦
  206. Giunchi Ivan         70 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  6:24.12,7   1:15.53,2  (1054)  M147     716.  22,956 ¦  1:11.23   75.¦ 2:23.00   90.¦ 2:46.46  108.¦   23.45  227.¦ 3:33.15  100.¦ 4:38.43  171.¦ 1:05.27  468.¦ 5:45.20  194.¦
  207. Casagrande Giordano  72 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Prof          6:24.19,6   1:16.00,1  (1026)  M147     719.  22,949 ¦  1:12.01   83.¦ 2:23.00   91.¦ 2:45.41   99.¦   22.40  151.¦ 3:34.11  109.¦ 4:34.48  139.¦ 1:00.36  325.¦ 5:39.46  163.¦
  207. Fantini Aldo         71 Prignano Sulla Secch Team Iaccobike AVIS              6:24.19,6   1:16.00,1  (5249)  M147     719.  22,949 ¦  1:27.13  424.¦ 2:42.36  316.¦ 3:05.20  297.¦   22.44  157.¦ 3:55.33  292.¦ 4:50.53  253.¦   55.19  152.¦ 5:49.30  214.¦
  209. Müller Wolfgang      68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e V              6:24.20,2   1:16.00,7  (2114)  M147     721.  22,948 ¦  1:18.00  180.¦ 2:32.50  196.¦ 2:56.29  202.¦   23.38  219.¦ 3:48.13  227.¦ 4:48.06  234.¦   59.53  298.¦ 5:49.37  215.¦
  210. Dumjahn Thomas       70 D-Dresden            Picardellics Velo Team           6:24.47,1   1:16.27,6  (5242)  M147     729.  22,921 ¦  1:17.15  166.¦ 2:30.54  169.¦ 2:54.03  171.¦   23.09  188.¦ 3:41.51  170.¦ 4:44.00  202.¦ 1:02.09  378.¦ 5:48.57  211.¦
  211. Ribechini Stefano    71 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:24.47,6   1:16.28,1  (6273)  M147     730.  22,921 ¦  1:22.23  287.¦ 2:37.57  261.¦ 3:00.42  243.¦   22.44  160.¦ 3:48.55  235.¦ 4:48.27  237.¦   59.32  282.¦ 5:49.12  213.¦
  212. Carità Antonio       69 I                    GS Carrera                       6:25.39,8   1:17.20,3  (5076)  M147     744.  22,869 ¦  1:23.41  318.¦ 2:41.02  299.¦ 3:03.32  280.¦   22.29  144.¦ 3:54.12  280.¦ 4:49.44  245.¦   55.32  159.¦ 5:49.50  217.¦
  213. Pancaldi Lucio       72 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:25.50,6   1:17.31,1  (1221)  M147     749.  22,859 ¦  1:13.55  112.¦ 2:26.40  130.¦ 2:49.46  132.¦   23.06  183.¦ 3:36.41  129.¦ 4:39.25  176.¦ 1:02.44  394.¦ 5:48.37  208.¦
  214. Rossi Stefano        70 Meldola              Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:25.53,6   1:17.34,1  (1757)  M147     751.  22,856 ¦  1:16.11  149.¦ 2:32.44  193.¦ 2:57.32  213.¦   24.47  326.¦ 3:44.22  199.¦ 4:46.54  227.¦ 1:02.32  390.¦ 5:50.58  222.¦
  215. Marcato Enrico       71 Zero Branco          CC Fonte San Benedetto           6:25.54,7   1:17.35,2  (2091)  M147     752.  22,854 ¦  1:13.40  109.¦ 2:29.01  148.¦ 2:53.07  163.¦   24.06  266.¦ 3:40.26  157.¦ 4:45.35  217.¦ 1:05.09  463.¦ 5:50.32  219.¦
  216. Tamponi Stefano      71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:26.13,5   1:17.54,0  (4951)  M147     757.  22,836 ¦  1:22.09  284.¦ 2:37.08  247.¦ 3:01.13  251.¦   24.04  262.¦ 3:49.18  242.¦ 4:47.39  231.¦   58.21  243.¦ 5:48.35  207.¦
  217. Bendanti Riccardo    72 Imola (BO)           GS IRCE Imola                    6:27.00,7   1:18.41,2  (2966)  M147     769.  22,790 ¦  1:28.21  450.¦ 2:46.21  351.¦ 3:11.45  353.¦   25.23  379.¦ 4:00.17  328.¦ 4:51.52  261.¦   51.34   71.¦ 5:53.16  235.¦
  218. Emonts Ralph         67 D-Ottobrunn                                           6:27.08,5   1:18.49,0  (7172)  M147     771.  22,782 ¦  1:17.26  171.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:56.57  207.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:47.27  220.¦ 4:44.49  209.¦   57.22  211.¦ 5:51.21  224.¦
  219. Accorsi Cristian     67 Porto Mantovano MN   GS Bicimania Marmirolo           6:27.13,5   1:18.54,0  (4597)  M147     772.  22,777 ¦  1:17.18  169.¦ 2:32.08  186.¦ 2:56.09  200.¦   24.00  256.¦ 3:42.47  179.¦ 4:44.23  203.¦ 1:01.35  360.¦ 5:49.12  212.¦
  220. Morales Leonardo     70 COL-Brunnthal        RC Weiss-Blau                    6:27.16,8   1:18.57,3  (5343)  M147     773.  22,774 ¦  1:15.46  143.¦ 2:33.20  205.¦ 2:57.08  209.¦   23.47  232.¦ 3:47.37  223.¦ 4:45.00  211.¦   57.23  212.¦ 5:51.31  225.¦
  221. Kobilsek Mark        67 NL-AJ Duivendrecht   En Route                         6:27.23,9   1:19.04,4  (4998)  M147     775.  22,767 ¦  1:19.45  221.¦ 2:32.39  190.¦ 2:55.22  186.¦   22.43  156.¦ 3:45.47  209.¦ 4:43.23  200.¦   57.36  221.¦ 5:49.37  216.¦
  222. Orsetti Pier Paolo   68 Reggio Emilia        Università del Pedale            6:27.25,2   1:19.05,7  (8316)  M147     777.  22,765 ¦  1:23.56  328.¦ 2:40.04  289.¦ 3:02.09  262.¦   22.05  113.¦ 3:51.29  254.¦ 4:47.44  233.¦   56.15  183.¦ 5:47.35  205.¦
  223. Corsetti Roberto     68 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:27.46,4   1:19.26,9  (7015)  M147     783.  22,745 ¦  1:18.15  191.¦ 2:33.11  203.¦ 2:57.45  215.¦   24.33  310.¦ 3:50.38  250.¦ 4:49.19  244.¦   58.40  253.¦ 5:50.33  220.¦
  224. Winter Martin        70 D-München                                             6:28.23,0   1:20.03,5  (3687)  M147     795.  22,709 ¦  1:23.45  322.¦ 2:40.13  290.¦ 3:03.20  275.¦   23.07  184.¦ 3:54.32  282.¦ 4:52.16  264.¦   57.44  225.¦ 5:52.59  230.¦
  225. Nasuti Giuliano      71 Cesano Maderno       GS Sandamiese                    6:28.25,3   1:20.05,8  (8243)  M147     796.  22,707 ¦  1:17.56  178.¦ 2:33.13  204.¦ 2:56.23  201.¦   23.10  190.¦ 3:46.56  218.¦ 4:45.22  216.¦   58.25  246.¦ 5:48.56  210.¦
  226. Bernhard Edgar       68 A-Wolfurt                                             6:28.27,8   1:20.08,3  (6675)  M147     797.  22,704 ¦  1:23.42  319.¦ 2:39.35  283.¦ 3:02.53  269.¦   23.17  199.¦ 3:51.48  255.¦ 4:48.20  236.¦   56.32  190.¦ 5:51.15  223.¦
  227. Deroeck Frank        70 B-Diepenbeek         Team Caponi                      6:29.04,3   1:20.44,8  (2539)  M147     805.  22,669 ¦  1:18.10  187.¦ 2:32.52  198.¦ 2:55.20  184.¦   22.27  142.¦ 3:44.09  195.¦ 4:44.52  210.¦ 1:00.43  332.¦ 5:50.24  218.¦
  228. Brisotto Michele     67 Biancade             GC Treviso                       6:29.18,1   1:20.58,6  (3909)  M147     809.  22,655 ¦  1:18.47  201.¦ 2:31.31  177.¦ 2:58.30  222.¦   26.58  481.¦ 3:45.40  207.¦ 4:45.49  220.¦ 1:00.09  307.¦ 5:53.06  232.¦
  229. Hanika Thomas        67 D-Biebertal          Delta-Bike.de                    6:29.22,0   1:21.02,5  (7561)  M147     810.  22,652 ¦  1:17.43  175.¦ 2:31.33  178.¦ 2:55.47  192.¦   24.14  275.¦ 3:42.39  178.¦ 4:48.31  238.¦ 1:05.52  480.¦ 5:53.05  231.¦
  230. Maier Roger          68 CH-Carona            Assos Team Bolzano               6:29.41,8   1:21.22,3    (98)  M147     818.  22,632 ¦  1:20.21  231.¦ 2:38.16  262.¦ 3:02.02  260.¦   23.45  226.¦ 3:54.05  278.¦ 4:50.14  251.¦   56.09  179.¦ 5:52.44  228.¦
  231. Hartl Christian      71 D-Iswaning           TSV Untertöhring                 6:29.55,4   1:21.35,9  (7568)  M147     821.  22,619 ¦  1:23.22  308.¦ 2:38.37  266.¦ 3:01.35  258.¦   22.57  173.¦ 3:52.55  265.¦ 4:53.08  269.¦ 1:00.13  312.¦ 5:54.38  246.¦
  231. Milone Antonino      67 Pescantina           Diavolirossigaydum               6:29.55,4   1:21.35,9  (4063)  M147     821.  22,619 ¦  1:19.05  209.¦ 2:34.52  221.¦ 2:58.40  223.¦   23.48  236.¦ 3:49.06  238.¦ 4:47.41  232.¦   58.34  249.¦ 5:53.44  241.¦
  233. Neubauer Thorsten    70 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                                     6:29.59,5   1:21.40,0  (4350)  M147     824.  22,615 ¦  1:19.31  216.¦ 2:37.30  253.¦ 3:00.52  247.¦   23.21  205.¦ 3:51.14  252.¦ 4:49.03  242.¦   57.48  228.¦ 5:53.30  237.¦
  234. Vallani Luca         71 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             6:30.04,4   1:21.44,9  (1016)  M147     827.  22,611 ¦  1:19.32  217.¦ 2:39.24  275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.53  256.¦ 4:52.29  265.¦ 1:00.36  324.¦ 5:53.35  240.¦
  235. Ploner Walter        67 La Villa                                              6:30.18,9   1:21.59,4  (2147)  M147     833.  22,597 ¦  1:21.10  262.¦ 2:35.52  230.¦ 2:59.20  230.¦   23.27  211.¦ 3:48.34  231.¦ 4:46.29  223.¦   57.54  231.¦ 5:53.34  239.¦
  236. Bruni Gian Paolo     67 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:30.32,3   1:22.12,8  (1222)  M147     837.  22,584 ¦  1:14.42  122.¦ 2:30.36  166.¦ 2:54.54  180.¦   24.18  280.¦ 3:43.15  182.¦ 4:46.03  222.¦ 1:02.48  398.¦ 5:51.33  226.¦
  237. Vaiente Paolo        68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             6:30.44,6   1:22.25,1  (2205)  M147     842.  22,572 ¦  1:20.41  242.¦ 2:36.50  241.¦ 3:00.52  247.¦   24.02  258.¦ 3:48.26  230.¦ 4:50.03  248.¦ 1:01.37  361.¦ 5:54.21  243.¦
  238. Kesseleer Rene       70 NL-GJ Dinther        En Route                         6:30.46,2   1:22.26,7  (4977)  M147     843.  22,570 ¦  1:25.45  374.¦ 2:42.41  317.¦ 3:05.53  303.¦   23.11  193.¦ 3:59.07  314.¦ 4:52.14  263.¦   53.07  104.¦ 5:53.52  242.¦
  239. Toffanin Mirko       68 Rubano PD            GS Veloci Mestrino               6:30.59,8   1:22.40,3  (2731)  M147     845.  22,557 ¦  1:16.11  148.¦ 2:32.31  189.¦ 2:56.44  206.¦   24.12  272.¦ 3:46.45  217.¦ 4:48.47  239.¦ 1:02.02  375.¦ 5:53.29  236.¦
  240. Kappen Frans         71 NL-Wageningen        Societa' Francesco Coppi         6:31.04,1   1:22.44,6  (7741)  M147     848.  22,553 ¦  1:20.50  248.¦ 2:37.00  246.¦ 3:00.48  246.¦   23.48  235.¦ 3:53.50  274.¦ 4:50.10  250.¦   56.19  187.¦ 5:55.07  249.¦
  241. Häcker Ralph         67 D-Eching             1. BVV Oberhaching               6:31.07,4   1:22.47,9  (4391)  M147     850.  22,550 ¦  1:20.21  234.¦ 2:34.25  217.¦ 2:57.59  218.¦   23.33  215.¦ 3:45.41  208.¦ 4:46.44  226.¦ 1:01.03  344.¦ 5:53.09  233.¦
  242. Braccesi Leonardo    68 SCANDICCI FI         GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      6:31.11,7   1:22.52,2  (6797)  M147     851.  22,546 ¦  1:18.49  202.¦ 2:31.12  175.¦ 2:55.06  182.¦   23.54  246.¦ 3:45.16  204.¦ 4:45.04  213.¦   59.48  296.¦ 5:54.29  245.¦
  243. Raimann Christian    68 D-Biberbach                                           6:31.13,6   1:22.54,1  (4355)  M147     853.  22,544 ¦  1:21.54  278.¦ 2:43.05  319.¦ 3:06.56  315.¦   23.51  240.¦ 3:58.53  312.¦ 4:49.53  247.¦   51.00   58.¦ 5:50.44  221.¦
  244. Tripp Christian      72 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:31.14,5   1:22.55,0  (1461)  M147     854.  22,543 ¦  1:20.36  240.¦ 2:35.33  226.¦ 2:58.07  219.¦   22.34  149.¦ 3:50.16  247.¦ 4:46.34  224.¦   56.17  186.¦ 5:54.28  244.¦
  245. Braglia Mauro        70 Casalgrande          Cicli Campioli Salvaterra        6:31.16,7   1:22.57,2  (6380)  M147     856.  22,541 ¦  1:17.05  162.¦ 2:32.40  191.¦ 2:55.34  189.¦   22.54  167.¦ 3:44.16  196.¦ 4:43.00  198.¦   58.43  256.¦ 5:53.12  234.¦
  246. Francke Joos         72 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:31.41,8   1:23.22,3  (7303)  M147     866.  22,517 ¦  1:20.30  237.¦ 2:37.54  260.¦ 3:02.16  263.¦   24.22  290.¦ 3:53.52  275.¦ 4:53.31  271.¦   59.38  290.¦ 5:56.33  255.¦
  247. Santini Piero        68 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:31.49,0   1:23.29,5  (2310)  M147     870.  22,510 ¦  1:13.40  108.¦ 2:25.47  124.¦ 2:48.57  127.¦   23.09  189.¦ 3:41.05  161.¦ 4:49.50  246.¦ 1:08.45  531.¦ 5:56.37  256.¦
  248. Cafissi Andrea       68 Quarrata             GS U. Signori                    6:31.56,4   1:23.36,9  (2822)  M147     873.  22,503 ¦  1:20.36  241.¦ 2:36.27  237.¦ 3:00.54  249.¦   24.27  305.¦ 3:49.00  236.¦ 4:46.34  225.¦   57.34  219.¦ 5:51.56  227.¦
  249. van Hout Wim         68 B-Geel                                                6:31.56,7   1:23.37,2  (9093)  M147     874.  22,503 ¦  1:22.40  296.¦ 2:41.48  307.¦ 3:05.37  302.¦   23.49  237.¦ 3:58.52  311.¦ 4:56.13  287.¦   57.21  209.¦ 5:54.48  247.¦
  250. Sasdelli Marco       67 Medicina             Società Ciclistica Medicina 19   6:32.15,1   1:23.55,6  (8693)  M147     880.  22,485 ¦  1:16.51  159.¦ 2:29.47  156.¦ 2:52.57  161.¦   23.10  192.¦ 3:39.52  153.¦ 4:43.03  199.¦ 1:03.11  408.¦ 5:55.00  248.¦
  251. Fictorie Wout        67 NL-GS Herten         Dahmen Cycling                   6:32.33,0   1:24.13,5  (1820)  M147     884.  22,468 ¦  1:18.04  184.¦ 2:34.17  214.¦ 3:00.27  241.¦   26.09  428.¦ 3:49.23  243.¦ 4:47.06  229.¦   57.43  223.¦ 5:53.34  238.¦
  252. Viglione Paolo       69 S. Stefano Roero     Cicli Gagliardini                6:32.41,7   1:24.22,2  (9134)  M147     886.  22,460 ¦  1:22.07  283.¦ 2:39.23  274.¦ 3:05.14  295.¦   25.50  410.¦ 3:52.49  264.¦ 4:51.34  259.¦   58.44  257.¦ 5:56.24  254.¦
  253. Zannoni Fausto       68 Cervarezza           Università del Pedale            6:32.55,0   1:24.35,5  (9294)  M147     890.  22,447 ¦  1:24.53  350.¦ 2:45.02  341.¦ 3:09.58  332.¦   24.56  338.¦ 3:57.52  306.¦ 4:53.48  273.¦   55.56  173.¦ 5:56.39  257.¦
  254. Stroeve Sybert       67 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:33.07,1   1:24.47,6  (4552)  M147     892.  22,435 ¦  1:22.34  292.¦ 2:37.47  259.¦ 3:01.13  252.¦   23.26  210.¦ 3:47.28  221.¦ 4:48.15  235.¦ 1:00.46  334.¦ 5:56.08  251.¦
  255. Lisy Josef           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:33.22,8   1:25.03,3  (5045)  M147     896.  22,421 ¦  1:18.14  189.¦ 2:32.11  188.¦ 2:54.06  172.¦   21.54   98.¦ 3:41.38  166.¦ 4:45.49  219.¦ 1:04.10  430.¦ 5:56.08  251.¦
  256. Mezzetti Gianluca    69 Sant'Agata Bolognese Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:34.03,0   1:25.43,5  (4298)  M147     908.  22,382 ¦  1:21.20  267.¦ 2:39.06  271.¦ 3:01.34  257.¦   22.27  140.¦ 3:52.04  258.¦ 4:49.03  243.¦   56.59  199.¦ 5:52.53  229.¦
  257. Berlese Roberto      70 Castelfranco Veneto  G.S. P.D.B. Genova               6:34.44,2   1:26.24,7  (2259)  M147     928.  22,344 ¦  1:16.36  154.¦ 2:32.44  193.¦ 2:56.37  205.¦   23.52  241.¦ 3:52.39  261.¦ 4:51.16  257.¦   58.37  251.¦ 5:56.39  258.¦
  258. Clark Stuart Ian     69 Brignano Gera D'Adda GSC Grotte di Castro             6:34.45,1   1:26.25,6  (6331)  M147     929.  22,343 ¦  1:20.31  238.¦ 2:36.10  234.¦ 2:59.38  235.¦   23.28  212.¦ 3:48.52  234.¦ 4:51.28  258.¦ 1:02.35  391.¦ 5:58.04  261.¦
  259. Stievano Massimo     71 Cadoneghe            Saga SRL                         6:35.04,4   1:26.44,9  (6426)  M147     935.  22,324 ¦  1:22.40  295.¦ 2:41.24  302.¦ 3:06.24  311.¦   24.59  346.¦ 3:55.58  295.¦ 4:54.30  275.¦   58.32  248.¦ 5:57.38  260.¦
  260. Kreutzer Andreas     68 D-Dietmannsried      RSV Sonthofen                    6:35.09,5   1:26.50,0  (7841)  M147     938.  22,320 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:39.38  284.¦ 3:02.38  268.¦   22.59  174.¦ 3:52.29  260.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:59.56  269.¦
  261. Vinci Giulio         69 Sesto Fiorentino     M.t. bike team 2001              6:35.35,7   1:27.16,2  (4137)  M147     947.  22,295 ¦  1:21.20  266.¦ 2:39.28  277.¦ 3:04.30  293.¦   25.01  347.¦ 3:53.11  268.¦ 4:52.52  267.¦   59.41  291.¦ 5:58.11  262.¦
  262. Frosali Francesco    71 Calenzano            M.T.bike team 2001               6:35.35,8   1:27.16,3  (4111)  M147     948.  22,295 ¦  1:21.16  264.¦ 2:39.28  279.¦ 3:04.28  292.¦   24.59  343.¦ 3:53.07  266.¦ 4:53.05  268.¦   59.58  300.¦ 5:58.12  263.¦
  263. Koch Rainer          67 D-Gnadental          TCC Gnadental                    6:36.19,0   1:27.59,5  (7805)  M147     958.  22,254 ¦  1:24.24  338.¦ 2:44.04  330.¦ 3:07.08  317.¦   23.04  178.¦ 3:59.49  324.¦ 4:50.22  252.¦   50.32   53.¦ 5:58.34  264.¦
  264. Limmert Thorsten     72 D-München                                             6:36.44,5   1:28.25,0  (5324)  M147     964.  22,231 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.54  257.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  265. Fratalocchi Giovanni 69 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                6:36.56,8   1:28.37,3  (6269)  M147     968.  22,219 ¦  1:18.59  208.¦ 2:35.38  228.¦ 2:57.43  214.¦   22.04  112.¦ 3:46.43  216.¦ 4:47.05  228.¦ 1:00.22  317.¦ 5:55.18  250.¦
  266. Bianchi Roberto      71 Rimini               GS Falcons' Team                 6:37.08,9   1:28.49,4  (6702)  M147     977.  22,208 ¦  1:25.51  379.¦ 2:42.22  313.¦ 3:07.37  319.¦   25.15  367.¦ 3:56.09  296.¦ 4:56.06  286.¦   59.57  299.¦ 6:00.47  272.¦
  267. Kirchenbaur Markus   72 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:37.17,3   1:28.57,8  (1453)  M147     979.  22,200 ¦  1:24.12  332.¦ 2:42.13  312.¦ 3:06.58  316.¦   24.45  320.¦ 3:58.14  307.¦ 4:56.52  291.¦   58.38  252.¦ 5:58.35  265.¦
  268. Weilert John         68 D-Zeitlarn           RSC '88 Regensburg               6:37.26,0   1:29.06,5  (9216)  M147     984.  22,192 ¦  1:28.26  451.¦ 2:53.42  439.¦ 3:18.08  415.¦   24.26  303.¦ 4:07.16  369.¦ 5:00.29  308.¦   53.13  107.¦ 6:01.21  273.¦
  269. Müller Joachim       67 D-Zweibrücken        RSC Zweibrücken                  6:37.47,7   1:29.28,2  (5476)  M147     989.  22,172 ¦  1:18.19  193.¦ 2:33.01  202.¦ 2:57.11  210.¦   24.09  271.¦ 3:49.18  241.¦ 4:45.58  221.¦   56.40  193.¦ 5:56.15  253.¦
  270. Bokavsek Dejan       71 SLO-BREZOVICA        SD GRMADA                        6:37.48,7   1:29.29,2  (6741)  M147     990.  22,171 ¦  1:22.05  282.¦ 2:35.24  224.¦ 2:57.22  211.¦   21.58  105.¦ 3:43.53  189.¦ 4:45.40  218.¦ 1:01.46  367.¦ 5:57.09  259.¦
  271. Angelini Cristiano   68 Endine Gaiano        GS Nevi                          6:37.56,3   1:29.36,8  (6515)  M147     993.  22,164 ¦  1:20.48  247.¦ 2:36.56  245.¦ 3:00.56  250.¦   24.00  255.¦ 3:52.48  263.¦ 4:53.45  272.¦ 1:00.56  341.¦ 5:59.01  266.¦
  272. Marcato Andrea       67 Scorzè (VE)          C.C. Fonte San Benedetto         6:38.21,0   1:30.01,5  (5332)  M147     998.  22,141 ¦  1:18.27  198.¦ 2:34.23  216.¦ 2:59.23  231.¦   24.59  345.¦ 3:50.53  251.¦ 4:55.24  280.¦ 1:04.30  441.¦ 6:02.07  277.¦
  273. Angelini Angelo      71 Ranzanico            GS Nevi                          6:38.26,7   1:30.07,2  (6514)  M147     1000. 22,136 ¦  1:21.07  257.¦ 2:37.26  250.¦ 3:01.13  253.¦   23.47  231.¦ 3:53.17  270.¦ 4:53.26  270.¦ 1:00.09  308.¦ 5:59.30  268.¦
  274. Vodopivec Igor       68 Trieste              G.C. Kolesarski Klub Adria       6:39.41,9   1:31.22,4  (4415)  M147     1017. 22,066 ¦  1:22.35  293.¦ 2:44.17  332.¦ 3:08.20  323.¦   24.03  260.¦ 3:59.09  315.¦ 4:54.37  277.¦   55.28  156.¦ 5:59.06  267.¦
  275. Carboni Christian    72 San Prospero Parmens Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:39.50,9   1:31.31,4  (2622)  M147     1022. 22,058 ¦  1:15.27  135.¦ 2:29.33  152.¦ 2:53.31  165.¦   23.57  252.¦ 3:42.20  174.¦ 4:50.06  249.¦ 1:07.46  511.¦ 6:02.07  276.¦
  276. Jansen Dirk          67 B-Lommel                                              6:39.58,8   1:31.39,3  (3653)  M147     1026. 22,051 ¦  1:20.43  244.¦ 2:34.55  222.¦ 2:59.17  229.¦   24.22  290.¦ 3:46.28  214.¦ 4:50.59  254.¦ 1:04.30  442.¦ 6:00.17  270.¦
  277. Altovino Davide      68 Genova               Individuale                      6:40.03,8   1:31.44,3  (3691)  M147     1031. 22,046 ¦  1:17.45  176.¦ 2:33.52  210.¦ 2:58.42  224.¦   24.49  330.¦ 3:49.09  239.¦ 4:51.16  256.¦ 1:02.06  377.¦ 6:00.26  271.¦
  278. Hasani Asaf          72 ISR-Jerusalem        Trisport                         6:40.04,2   1:31.44,7  (4153)  M147     1033. 22,046 ¦  1:27.10  421.¦ 2:48.48  380.¦ 3:12.35  363.¦   23.47  229.¦ 4:04.51  350.¦ 5:01.05  315.¦   56.13  182.¦ 6:02.02  274.¦
  279. Griffiths Paul       69 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      6:40.25,7   1:32.06,2  (2540)  M147     1042. 22,026 ¦  1:24.08  331.¦ 2:42.04  310.¦ 3:06.06  306.¦   24.02  259.¦ 3:55.23  290.¦ 4:52.33  266.¦   57.09  206.¦ 6:02.38  278.¦
  280. Deckers Michel       69 NL                   Jos Feron                        6:40.30,7   1:32.11,2  (5154)  M147     1044. 22,021 ¦  1:08.42   46.¦ 2:37.27  251.¦ 2:59.27  233.¦   22.00  111.¦ 3:46.07  212.¦ 4:44.24  204.¦   58.17  237.¦ 6:03.39  279.¦
  281. Jansen Marko         68 NL-Ga Goes           MWFC de Watjes                   6:41.08,1   1:32.48,6  (7705)  M147     1051. 21,987 ¦  1:23.24  309.¦ 2:45.05  343.¦ 3:09.33  328.¦   24.28  306.¦ 4:04.35  346.¦ 5:05.47  339.¦ 1:01.12  350.¦ 6:06.27  295.¦
  282. Vangeel Jan          68 B-Geel                                                6:41.24,7   1:33.05,2  (9101)  M147     1052. 21,972 ¦  1:22.37  294.¦ 2:41.45  306.¦ 3:06.10  309.¦   24.25  300.¦ 3:58.51  310.¦ 5:00.45  312.¦ 1:01.54  370.¦ 6:04.24  284.¦
  283. Broers Niels         68 NL-CZ Rotterdam      Bogaard Team                     6:41.30,2   1:33.10,7  (4735)  M147     1055. 21,967 ¦  1:25.31  369.¦ 2:43.59  329.¦ 3:09.31  327.¦   25.32  383.¦ 3:59.26  318.¦ 5:02.18  322.¦ 1:02.52  404.¦ 6:06.34  296.¦
  284. Bouwhuis Rob         67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:41.40,6   1:33.21,1  (6793)  M147     1056. 21,957 ¦  1:23.27  311.¦ 2:42.27  314.¦ 3:06.07  307.¦   23.39  222.¦ 3:56.24  298.¦ 4:56.30  289.¦ 1:00.05  304.¦ 6:02.05  275.¦
  285. Guerrero Massimo     72 Castel dei Britti    Ellepi polisportiva              6:42.03,0   1:33.43,5  (3581)  M147     1060. 21,937 ¦  1:22.11  285.¦ 2:35.42  229.¦ 3:00.45  244.¦   25.03  348.¦ 3:50.24  248.¦ 4:55.44  282.¦ 1:05.20  466.¦ 6:05.39  290.¦
  286. Sarti Claudio        67 Piazza al Serchio    Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori       6:42.06,2   1:33.46,7  (3236)  M147     1061. 21,934 ¦  1:30.25  516.¦ 2:49.43  397.¦ 3:14.29  380.¦   24.46  322.¦ 4:05.52  354.¦ 5:01.02  314.¦   55.10  145.¦ 6:04.25  286.¦
  287. van Velzen Arie      72 NL-BP Leidschendam   En Route                         6:42.13,3   1:33.53,8  (5008)  M147     1064. 21,928 ¦  1:23.25  310.¦ 2:38.48  267.¦ 3:03.32  281.¦   24.44  319.¦ 3:57.45  305.¦ 4:59.14  304.¦ 1:01.28  356.¦ 6:04.02  282.¦
  288. Plebani Osvaldo      69 Adrara San Martino   Bike Tre Team                    6:42.13,9   1:33.54,4  (2146)  M147     1065. 21,927 ¦  1:18.52  204.¦ 2:34.22  215.¦ 3:00.06  239.¦   25.44  400.¦ 3:56.26  299.¦ 4:58.42  299.¦ 1:02.16  381.¦ 6:05.18  289.¦
  289. Burkard Markus       71 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:42.29,8   1:34.10,3  (1391)  M147     1071. 21,913 ¦  1:20.07  227.¦ 2:36.56  244.¦ 3:02.17  264.¦   25.20  373.¦ 3:53.23  271.¦ 4:58.26  298.¦ 1:05.03  459.¦ 6:05.12  288.¦
  290. Hoogland Paul        67 NL-Den Haag                                           6:43.00,9   1:34.41,4  (4098)  M147     1079. 21,885 ¦  1:20.21  230.¦ 2:39.33  281.¦ 3:03.53  286.¦   24.20  284.¦ 3:55.04  288.¦ 5:01.33  318.¦ 1:06.28  494.¦ 6:07.02  299.¦
  291. Carenini Matteo      70 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        6:43.01,8   1:34.42,3  (5032)  M147     1081. 21,884 ¦  1:22.30  291.¦ 2:36.04  231.¦ 2:59.52  238.¦   23.48  233.¦ 3:48.50  232.¦ 4:56.49  290.¦ 1:07.59  516.¦ 6:04.25  285.¦
  292. Lampini Fabrizio     71 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         6:43.06,7   1:34.47,2  (7873)  M147     1083. 21,879 ¦  1:28.39  460.¦ 2:49.22  390.¦ 3:15.55  393.¦   26.32  449.¦ 4:06.43  363.¦ 5:02.39  325.¦   55.55  172.¦ 6:05.01  287.¦
  293. Merli Paolo          71 Milano               Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Val Par   6:43.20,6   1:35.01,1  (8114)  M147     1088. 21,867 ¦  1:22.24  288.¦ 2:44.49  336.¦ 3:10.03  336.¦   25.14  366.¦ 4:02.10  338.¦ 5:02.38  324.¦ 1:00.27  320.¦ 6:07.09  300.¦
  294. Vivarelli Massimo    68 Maresca              MONTAGNA PISTOIESE BIKE          6:43.58,5   1:35.39,0  (3686)  M147     1097. 21,833 ¦  1:18.57  207.¦ 2:36.13  235.¦ 3:01.26  255.¦   25.13  363.¦ 3:54.41  283.¦ 4:55.03  278.¦ 1:00.21  316.¦ 6:03.54  281.¦
  295. Herbener Reinhard    67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:44.03,8   1:35.44,3  (7609)  M147     1100. 21,828 ¦  1:20.54  251.¦ 2:36.56  243.¦ 3:00.35  242.¦   23.39  221.¦ 3:47.55  224.¦ 4:54.14  274.¦ 1:06.18  488.¦ 6:07.17  301.¦
  296. Ferrarese Tommaso    69 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.50,2   1:36.30,7  (4959)  M147     1118. 21,786 ¦  1:20.21  233.¦ 2:36.44  240.¦ 3:02.20  265.¦   25.35  389.¦ 3:55.02  285.¦ 4:57.48  293.¦ 1:02.45  395.¦ 6:06.43  297.¦
  297. Deenik Axel          69 NL-JM Maastricht     En Route                         6:44.52,5   1:36.33,0  (5018)  M147     1119. 21,784 ¦  1:21.09  259.¦ 2:40.36  295.¦ 3:03.43  283.¦   23.07  184.¦ 3:56.10  297.¦ 4:59.37  305.¦ 1:03.27  412.¦ 6:05.51  291.¦
  298. Ihrig Jochen         71 D-Sonthofen                                           6:45.13,6   1:36.54,1  (7686)  M147     1125. 21,765 ¦  1:24.56  352.¦ 2:49.03  383.¦ 3:14.08  377.¦   25.05  354.¦ 4:09.34  386.¦ 5:00.37  310.¦   51.03   60.¦ 6:06.55  298.¦
  299. Marcellino Roberto   72 Vezza d'Alba         G.S. Cicli Gagliardini           6:45.28,0   1:37.08,5  (4058)  M147     1128. 21,752 ¦  1:26.51  412.¦ 2:44.22  334.¦ 3:07.40  320.¦   23.17  198.¦ 3:59.42  322.¦ 4:57.14  292.¦   57.31  217.¦ 6:08.15  304.¦
  300. Bressan Alessandro   72 Sarche               S.C. Euroscaf bikbike            6:45.37,2   1:37.17,7  (5474)  M147     1133. 21,744 ¦  1:36.23  635.¦ 2:54.20  448.¦ 3:18.58  425.¦   24.38  316.¦ 4:12.46  412.¦ 5:06.42  346.¦   53.55  122.¦ 6:06.08  292.¦
  301. van Lieshout Wybo    71 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   6:45.43,1   1:37.23,6  (5116)  M147     1135. 21,739 ¦  1:24.06  330.¦ 2:43.49  327.¦ 3:10.40  340.¦   26.51  470.¦ 4:05.27  353.¦ 5:08.19  357.¦ 1:02.52  403.¦ 6:10.05  311.¦
  302. Moretti Alessandro   71 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi                  6:45.57,4   1:37.37,9  (1048)  M147     1140. 21,726 ¦  1:15.21  133.¦ 2:32.10  187.¦ 2:56.02  196.¦   23.51  239.¦ 3:45.11  202.¦ 4:51.57  262.¦ 1:06.46  497.¦ 6:06.16  293.¦
  303. Wolf Edward          68 NL-Dalfsen           Toerclub Dalfsen                 6:46.15,6   1:37.56,1  (4347)  M147     1143. 21,710 ¦  1:20.56  253.¦ 2:36.42  239.¦ 3:06.02  305.¦   29.20  620.¦ 3:59.12  317.¦ 5:00.37  310.¦ 1:01.24  354.¦ 6:10.31  312.¦
  304. Persegoni Luca       72 Rivolta d'Adda       GS Cicli Baronchelli             6:46.20,0   1:38.00,5  (8393)  M147     1146. 21,706 ¦  1:22.24  289.¦ 2:38.58  269.¦ 3:02.05  261.¦   23.06  181.¦ 3:49.04  237.¦ 4:51.42  260.¦ 1:02.38  392.¦ 6:03.45  280.¦
  305. Mandelli Christian   68 Villasanta           Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       6:46.46,6   1:38.27,1  (5331)  M147     1156. 21,682 ¦  1:18.54  205.¦ 2:36.55  242.¦ 3:01.26  256.¦   24.31  309.¦ 3:55.03  286.¦ 4:59.52  306.¦ 1:04.48  451.¦ 6:06.22  294.¦
  306. Giornelli Maurizio   69 Arezzo               U.C.Aretina                      6:46.48,0   1:38.28,5  (3423)  M147     1157. 21,681 ¦  1:21.23  268.¦ 2:38.33  265.¦ 3:03.11  273.¦   24.37  315.¦ 3:53.57  276.¦ 4:58.03  295.¦ 1:04.06  429.¦ 6:07.28  302.¦
  307. Pascher Michael      68 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     6:47.44,1   1:39.24,6  (5107)  M147     1172. 21,631 ¦  1:23.22  307.¦ 2:44.52  338.¦ 3:09.55  330.¦   25.03  351.¦ 4:01.47  336.¦ 5:02.03  320.¦ 1:00.16  314.¦ 6:11.05  315.¦
  308. Savelkoul Léon       68 NL-JZ Dieteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:47.50,8   1:39.31,3  (1940)  M147     1175. 21,625 ¦  1:20.58  255.¦ 2:37.36  257.¦ 3:03.06  270.¦   25.29  382.¦ 3:53.10  267.¦ 4:55.56  284.¦ 1:02.46  396.¦ 6:04.06  283.¦
  309. Della Torre Giorgio  70 San Mauro Torinese   PEDALE TRINESE                   6:48.12,7   1:39.53,2  (3561)  M147     1179. 21,606 ¦  1:21.25  269.¦ 2:38.20  263.¦ 3:04.08  291.¦   25.47  405.¦ 3:57.31  304.¦ 5:02.12  321.¦ 1:04.41  449.¦ 6:10.44  314.¦
  310. van Rhijn Mark       69 NL-Leiderdorp                                         6:48.22,6   1:40.03,1  (4104)  M147     1181. 21,597 ¦  1:28.09  446.¦ 2:46.50  360.¦ 3:11.42  352.¦   24.52  332.¦ 4:04.38  347.¦ 5:04.01  332.¦   59.22  279.¦ 6:11.14  316.¦
  311. Giambi Gianni        69 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:48.33,6   1:40.14,1  (7403)  M147     1183. 21,588 ¦  1:24.32  341.¦ 2:45.01  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:58.34  309.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  312. Stadtmüller Erik     72 D-Obergünzburg                                        6:48.44,1   1:40.24,6  (9342)  M147     1185. 21,578 ¦  1:27.55  439.¦ 2:49.11  385.¦ 3:13.19  370.¦   24.08  269.¦ 4:11.43  404.¦ 5:07.51  354.¦   56.07  178.¦ 6:12.03  321.¦
  313. Sven Christoph       72 D-Weisendorf                                          6:49.05,2   1:40.45,7  (6427)  M147     1190. 21,560 ¦  1:27.10  420.¦ 2:49.23  391.¦ 3:14.36  381.¦   25.12  362.¦ 4:07.55  372.¦ 5:06.40  345.¦   58.45  258.¦ 6:12.01  319.¦
  314. Dahlbüdding Alexande 69 D-Berlin             BRC Defekt 02 e.V. Berlin        6:49.24,7   1:41.05,2  (4385)  M147     1196. 21,543 ¦  1:23.44  321.¦ 2:42.28  315.¦ 3:06.45  314.¦   24.17  278.¦ 3:58.56  313.¦ 4:58.44  300.¦   59.48  295.¦ 6:07.48  303.¦
  315. Adema Marcel         68 NL-AM Bolsward       En Route                         6:50.00,0   1:41.40,5  (1721)  M147     1207. 21,512 ¦  1:21.43  275.¦ 2:40.25  292.¦ 3:05.35  301.¦   25.10  359.¦ 4:01.38  332.¦ 5:04.52  334.¦ 1:03.14  410.¦ 6:10.35  313.¦
  316. Galletti Ivan        72 Casalgrande R.E.     As Cooperatori Unipol RE         6:50.13,9   1:41.54,4  (2929)  M147     1211. 21,500 ¦  1:27.26  428.¦ 2:46.01  348.¦ 3:11.54  355.¦   25.52  412.¦ 4:01.17  330.¦ 5:05.08  335.¦ 1:03.50  420.¦ 6:12.12  322.¦
  317. Meindl Josef         67 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:50.44,4   1:42.24,9  (8097)  M147     1225. 21,473 ¦  1:21.10  261.¦ 2:37.45  258.¦ 3:01.38  259.¦   23.53  244.¦ 3:52.26  259.¦ 4:55.21  279.¦ 1:02.54  405.¦ 6:09.17  309.¦
  318. Guida Lorenzo        67 Travacò Siccomario ( GC FERROBIKE PAVIA               6:50.49,4   1:42.29,9  (5275)  M147     1228. 21,469 ¦  1:19.38  219.¦ 2:40.34  294.¦ 3:03.56  287.¦   23.22  206.¦ 3:53.43  272.¦ 4:55.58  285.¦ 1:02.14  380.¦ 6:08.39  307.¦
  319. O'Conell Denis       68 JPN-0087 Tokyo       Echo Comrade                     6:50.53,8   1:42.34,3  (2234)  M147     1231. 21,465 ¦  1:08.16   42.¦ 2:21.53   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:41.08  162.¦ 4:51.12  255.¦ 1:10.03  551.¦ 6:12.38  323.¦
  320. Zaffagnini Roberto   67 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:51.16,5   1:42.57,0  (1012)  M147     1239. 21,445 ¦  1:22.03  281.¦ 2:41.54  308.¦ 3:07.11  318.¦   25.16  368.¦ 3:54.48  284.¦ 4:59.12  303.¦ 1:04.24  438.¦ 6:14.30  328.¦
  321. Tassinari Daniele    67 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    6:51.26,2   1:43.06,7  (2871)  M147     1243. 21,437 ¦  1:24.32  340.¦ 2:41.02  298.¦ 3:05.55  304.¦   24.52  334.¦ 3:58.34  308.¦ 5:00.47  313.¦ 1:02.13  379.¦ 6:08.24  305.¦
  322. Bacci Bruno          70 Lucca                Pedale Lucchese Poli             6:51.30,5   1:43.11,0  (2582)  M147     1244. 21,433 ¦  1:27.26  428.¦ 2:47.48  372.¦ 3:12.29  362.¦   24.40  318.¦ 4:06.31  362.¦ 4:59.07  302.¦   52.36   92.¦ 6:08.25  306.¦
  323. Rodriguez Luca       69 Verona               Sportclick Team                  6:51.35,7   1:43.16,2  (8598)  M147     1246. 21,428 ¦  1:25.15  359.¦ 2:46.33  353.¦ 3:12.21  361.¦   25.48  407.¦ 4:03.21  340.¦ 5:03.31  328.¦ 1:00.09  310.¦ 6:12.02  320.¦
  324. Thomas Roland        67 D-Otterfing          TSV Hartpenning                  6:51.36,0   1:43.16,5  (8987)  M147     1247. 21,428 ¦  1:18.15  190.¦ 2:34.29  218.¦ 3:00.45  245.¦   26.16  435.¦ 3:50.37  249.¦ 4:54.34  276.¦ 1:03.56  424.¦ 6:11.38  317.¦
  325. Stievano Vannj       70 Cesate               Velosport Cesate                 6:51.48,3   1:43.28,8  (8913)  M147     1250. 21,417 ¦  1:23.07  304.¦ 2:39.09  272.¦ 3:03.31  279.¦   24.21  289.¦ 3:56.28  300.¦ 5:01.31  317.¦ 1:05.02  458.¦ 6:11.44  318.¦
  326. Tomat Massimo        68 Santarcangelo        LGL Bike Team                    6:51.54,1   1:43.34,6  (9006)  M147     1252. 21,412 ¦  1:25.14  357.¦ 2:47.00  363.¦ 3:12.21  360.¦   25.20  372.¦ 4:01.40  335.¦ 5:08.43  360.¦ 1:07.02  498.¦ 6:15.33  334.¦
  327. Langemann Jochen     71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     6:51.54,7   1:43.35,2  (7878)  M147     1253. 21,412 ¦  1:21.19  265.¦ 2:39.35  282.¦ 3:03.29  278.¦   23.54  247.¦ 3:55.03  286.¦ 4:59.03  301.¦ 1:03.59  426.¦ 6:10.05  310.¦
  328. D'Ortona Luigi       67 Bolzano Vicentino    Gruppo Sportivo Grancilclismo    6:52.04,4   1:43.44,9  (7043)  M147     1256. 21,403 ¦  1:29.54  495.¦ 2:53.06  431.¦ 3:19.04  427.¦   25.58  418.¦ 4:10.38  397.¦ 5:11.18  378.¦ 1:00.39  330.¦ 6:15.36  336.¦
  329. Acerbi Luca          68 Sarre                G.S. CICLI BENATO                6:52.06,3   1:43.46,8  (3343)  M147     1257. 21,402 ¦  1:24.45  346.¦ 2:42.09  311.¦ 3:08.52  325.¦   26.42  464.¦ 3:59.26  319.¦ 5:05.35  336.¦ 1:06.08  484.¦ 6:13.53  326.¦
  330. Galli Daniele        67 Villa Cortese        Gso olmina legnano               6:52.31,3   1:44.11,8  (6435)  M147     1273. 21,380 ¦  1:21.54  277.¦ 2:38.50  268.¦ 3:03.10  272.¦   24.19  283.¦ 3:51.17  253.¦ 4:55.49  283.¦ 1:04.31  443.¦ 6:15.16  330.¦
  331. De Braal Peter       68 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:52.58,9   1:44.39,4  (7059)  M147     1287. 21,356 ¦  1:21.09  259.¦ 2:39.15  273.¦ 3:03.22  277.¦   24.06  267.¦ 3:55.23  290.¦ 4:56.28  288.¦ 1:01.05  346.¦ 6:09.06  308.¦
  332. Segatori Marco       71 Castel Madama        Gulliver                         6:53.23,6   1:45.04,1  (8830)  M147     1294. 21,335 ¦  1:28.35  458.¦ 2:53.08  432.¦ 3:17.13  405.¦   24.05  263.¦ 4:05.59  357.¦ 5:02.35  323.¦   56.36  192.¦ 6:17.03  342.¦
  333. Günthner Sven        67 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s Radsportecke             6:53.30,5   1:45.11,0  (7523)  M147     1298. 21,329 ¦  1:29.43  491.¦ 2:51.03  415.¦ 3:15.11  384.¦   24.07  268.¦ 4:08.31  375.¦ 5:09.36  365.¦ 1:01.05  347.¦ 6:17.08  343.¦
  334. Pigat Claudio        70 Portogruaro          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:53.35,3   1:45.15,8  (8423)  M147     1299. 21,325 ¦  1:23.51  324.¦ 2:43.22  321.¦ 3:10.04  337.¦   26.42  463.¦ 4:06.53  365.¦ 5:07.26  350.¦ 1:00.32  322.¦ 6:14.13  327.¦
  335. Kederer Tobias       72 D-Pullach                                             6:53.41,4   1:45.21,9  (7753)  M147     1302. 21,320 ¦  1:26.49  410.¦ 2:49.59  400.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:10.53  398.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  336. Seybold Stefan       68 D-Blaustein          PSV ULM                          6:54.00,6   1:45.41,1  (8847)  M147     1306. 21,303 ¦  1:20.16  228.¦ 2:39.28  278.¦ 3:03.43  282.¦   24.14  277.¦ 3:55.49  294.¦ 5:05.43  338.¦ 1:09.54  549.¦ 6:14.56  329.¦
  337. Corn Markus          71 A-Feldkirch          Matthias Buxhofer Fan Club       6:54.06,4   1:45.46,9  (4367)  M147     1309. 21,298 ¦  1:30.15  508.¦ 2:50.59  414.¦ 3:16.56  404.¦   25.56  416.¦ 4:08.35  376.¦ 5:11.22  379.¦ 1:02.46  397.¦ 6:16.33  341.¦
  338. Parrinello Alberto   71 Castellarano         Ciclistica castellarano          6:54.07,3   1:45.47,8  (6040)  M147     1310. 21,298 ¦  1:26.27  396.¦ 2:51.08  417.¦ 3:14.09  378.¦   23.00  176.¦ 4:08.39  377.¦ 4:58.24  296.¦   49.44   39.¦ 6:19.04  357.¦
  339. Lindenbaum Stefan    69 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.16,1   1:45.56,6  (4899)  M147     1314. 21,290 ¦  1:24.13  333.¦ 2:43.38  324.¦ 3:07.56  321.¦   24.17  279.¦ 4:04.16  344.¦ 5:03.53  330.¦   59.36  288.¦ 6:12.43  324.¦
  340. Geiger Michael       67 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:54.49,8   1:46.30,3  (1567)  M147     1334. 21,261 ¦  1:24.24  337.¦ 2:40.55  297.¦ 3:05.18  296.¦   24.22  294.¦ 4:01.39  333.¦ 5:06.39  344.¦ 1:05.00  456.¦ 6:17.27  347.¦
  341. Beraldo Gianni       70 S.Canzian            AR.Fincantieri                   6:55.05,9   1:46.46,4  (1956)  M147     1338. 21,247 ¦  1:18.23  196.¦ 2:39.49  288.¦ 3:05.29  298.¦   25.40  396.¦ 4:00.05  327.¦ 5:05.56  341.¦ 1:05.51  478.¦ 6:16.20  340.¦
  342. Quadrio Benito       69 Colorina             Bici Club Berbenno               6:55.15,8   1:46.56,3  (8506)  M147     1340. 21,239 ¦  1:25.31  367.¦ 2:51.16  419.¦ 3:16.06  395.¦   24.50  331.¦ 4:11.13  401.¦ 5:09.13  361.¦   57.59  233.¦ 6:17.17  345.¦
  343. Parolai Marco        69 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:55.22,6   1:47.03,1  (6352)  M147     1343. 21,233 ¦  1:21.41  273.¦ 2:37.28  252.¦ 3:02.27  266.¦   24.58  342.¦ 3:55.35  293.¦ 5:03.27  326.¦ 1:07.52  513.¦ 6:15.21  331.¦
  344. Mödinger Frank       72 D-Bonn               Sturmvogel Bonn                  6:55.23,7   1:47.04,2  (8159)  M147     1346. 21,232 ¦  1:26.03  382.¦ 2:49.16  387.¦ 3:14.05  376.¦   24.49  328.¦ 4:09.17  383.¦ 5:08.08  356.¦   58.51  262.¦ 6:17.22  346.¦
  345. Hettmann Andreas     70 D-Radebeul           Bikeindianer                     6:55.26,3   1:47.06,8  (4561)  M147     1347. 21,230 ¦  1:26.54  413.¦ 2:46.01  347.¦ 3:10.54  342.¦   24.52  334.¦ 4:08.01  373.¦ 5:09.35  364.¦ 1:01.34  359.¦ 6:19.45  361.¦
  346. Lunardini Massimilia 68 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:55.33,9   1:47.14,4  (2769)  M147     1350. 21,224 ¦  1:27.18  426.¦ 2:46.16  349.¦ 3:12.10  359.¦   25.54  413.¦ 4:06.00  358.¦ 5:11.10  375.¦ 1:05.09  462.¦ 6:18.22  354.¦
  347. Bresadola Marco      69 Ferrara              G.S. Cicli Bassan                6:55.42,5   1:47.23,0  (4785)  M147     1355. 21,216 ¦  1:23.55  327.¦ 2:44.45  335.¦ 3:09.49  329.¦   25.04  353.¦ 4:06.56  366.¦ 5:09.26  362.¦ 1:02.29  387.¦ 6:17.53  351.¦
  348. Menegotto Gianluca   68 Saccolongo PD        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:55.42,7   1:47.23,2  (1751)  M147     1356. 21,216 ¦  1:21.34  272.¦ 2:44.22  333.¦ 3:09.57  331.¦   25.34  387.¦ 4:03.54  343.¦ 5:07.50  353.¦ 1:03.55  422.¦ 6:17.27  348.¦
  349. Tognoni Luca         72 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  6:55.47,0   1:47.27,5  (9000)  M147     1360. 21,212 ¦  1:27.40  432.¦ 2:51.08  416.¦ 3:17.35  407.¦   26.27  447.¦ 4:08.29  374.¦ 5:12.52  389.¦ 1:04.22  435.¦ 6:19.08  358.¦
  350. Klingler Jürgen      68 CH-Dättwil                                            6:56.02,1   1:47.42,6  (3980)  M147     1369. 21,200 ¦  1:35.44  624.¦ 3:12.48  615.¦ 3:40.45  603.¦   27.57  540.¦ 4:40.06  586.¦ 5:25.53  464.¦   45.47   11.¦ 6:22.57  372.¦
  351. Valcavi Massimo      71 Felina               Università del Pedale            6:56.35,8   1:48.16,3  (9071)  M147     1374. 21,171 ¦  1:30.18  510.¦ 2:59.00  505.¦ 3:22.51  464.¦   23.51  238.¦ 4:12.28  411.¦ 5:09.34  363.¦   57.06  203.¦ 6:19.00  356.¦
  352. Benitez-Nelson Bryan 70 USA-Columbia, South  Outspokin Bicycles               6:56.45,8   1:48.26,3  (3363)  M147     1379. 21,163 ¦  1:28.03  445.¦ 2:57.09  489.¦ 3:20.23  441.¦   23.14  194.¦ 4:18.05  445.¦ 5:11.17  377.¦   53.11  105.¦ 6:15.35  335.¦
  353. Pfichner Andreas     71 D-Unterhaching       TSV Unterhaching                 6:56.45,9   1:48.26,4  (5365)  M147     1380. 21,163 ¦  1:27.53  438.¦ 2:47.55  374.¦ 3:13.35  373.¦   25.39  393.¦ 4:05.16  352.¦ 5:05.42  337.¦ 1:00.26  318.¦ 6:15.59  337.¦
  354. Reupert Dirk         69 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:56.56,4   1:48.36,9  (4794)  M147     1384. 21,154 ¦  1:27.38  431.¦ 2:46.18  350.¦ 3:11.06  345.¦   24.47  323.¦ 4:07.00  367.¦ 5:09.51  368.¦ 1:02.50  401.¦ 6:19.56  362.¦
  355. Poggi Gabriele       69 Bologna                                               6:57.00,3   1:48.40,8  (3198)  M147     1388. 21,150 ¦  1:20.21  231.¦ 2:40.24  291.¦ 3:04.07  290.¦   23.42  223.¦ 3:56.48  303.¦ 4:55.41  281.¦   58.53  263.¦ 6:17.30  349.¦
  356. Bsirske Andreas      69 D-Wangen             TGV Holzhausen                   6:57.12,8   1:48.53,3  (4375)  M147     1391. 21,140 ¦  1:31.21  541.¦ 2:57.04  484.¦ 3:22.56  465.¦   25.51  411.¦ 4:22.01  481.¦ 5:18.25  414.¦   56.23  189.¦ 6:21.34  367.¦
  357. Tavanti Fausto       67 Quarrata             GS U. Signori                    6:57.23,6   1:49.04,1  (2824)  M147     1393. 21,131 ¦  1:21.55  279.¦ 2:37.13  248.¦ 3:02.35  267.¦   25.22  376.¦ 3:54.14  281.¦ 5:00.32  309.¦ 1:06.18  487.¦ 6:13.04  325.¦
  358. Frank Wolfram        68 D-München                                             6:57.30,8   1:49.11,3  (5262)  M147     1395. 21,125 ¦  1:23.01  301.¦ 2:41.06  300.¦ 3:04.55  294.¦   23.48  234.¦ 3:53.45  273.¦ 4:58.26  297.¦ 1:04.41  450.¦ 6:16.05  338.¦
  359. Verschaeve Bart      68 B-Gent               En Route                         6:57.52,5   1:49.33,0  (1649)  M147     1401. 21,106 ¦  1:29.12  476.¦ 2:50.51  410.¦ 3:15.45  391.¦   24.54  336.¦ 4:13.57  423.¦ 5:14.43  396.¦ 1:00.46  333.¦ 6:19.35  359.¦
  360. Kouwenberg Coen      69 NL-SH Dongen         En Route                         6:58.15,0   1:49.55,5  (1670)  M147     1404. 21,087 ¦  1:25.18  360.¦ 2:47.30  369.¦ 3:12.51  367.¦   25.21  374.¦ 4:09.28  385.¦ 5:11.46  381.¦ 1:02.17  382.¦ 6:19.38  360.¦
  361. Brizigotti Marco     69 Bologna              Ellepi polisportiva              6:58.32,2   1:50.12,7  (3545)  M147     1408. 21,073 ¦  1:22.14  286.¦ 2:39.28  276.¦ 3:03.21  276.¦   23.53  245.¦ 3:59.27  320.¦ 5:04.29  333.¦ 1:05.02  457.¦ 6:17.38  350.¦
  362. Praml Manfred        67 D-Oberschweinbach                                     6:58.32,4   1:50.12,9  (4513)  M147     1409. 21,073 ¦  1:31.25  542.¦ 2:55.44  467.¦ 3:22.12  458.¦   26.28  448.¦ 4:17.00  441.¦ 5:16.11  402.¦   59.11  272.¦ 6:23.33  376.¦
  363. Qvarnström Ola       69 S-Gothenburg         (none)                           6:59.00,8   1:50.41,3  (8511)  M147     1418. 21,049 ¦  1:25.26  364.¦ 2:48.59  382.¦ 3:13.34  372.¦   24.34  311.¦ 4:07.42  370.¦ 5:07.15  349.¦   59.32  283.¦ 6:17.16  344.¦
  364. Langemheen  van De W 67 NL-Arnhem            Wielertoervereniging Aait Veda   6:59.14,5   1:50.55,0  (7879)  M147     1423. 21,037 ¦  1:24.43  344.¦ 2:47.55  373.¦ 3:11.19  348.¦   23.24  209.¦ 4:04.17  345.¦ 5:01.12  316.¦   56.54  197.¦ 6:20.49  365.¦
  365. Cavallaro Roberto    71 Levanto              GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       6:59.23,6   1:51.04,1  (6938)  M147     1426. 21,030 ¦  1:22.47  297.¦ 2:41.38  303.¦ 3:05.32  299.¦   23.54  248.¦ 4:04.49  348.¦ 4:57.53  294.¦   53.04  102.¦ 6:15.26  332.¦
  366. Fischer Stefan       67 D-Markt Indersdorf   Ramazzotti-Team                  6:59.24,0   1:51.04,5  (7282)  M147     1427. 21,030 ¦  1:25.39  371.¦ 2:52.39  426.¦ 3:18.40  421.¦   26.00  421.¦ 4:16.17  438.¦ 5:14.07  393.¦   57.50  230.¦ 6:21.33  366.¦
  367. Traversi Stefano     68 Sestri Levante       GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       6:59.24,8   1:51.05,3  (9033)  M147     1430. 21,029 ¦  1:22.51  299.¦ 2:41.40  304.¦ 3:05.33  300.¦   23.53  243.¦ 4:04.50  349.¦ 5:06.24  343.¦ 1:01.33  358.¦ 6:15.26  333.¦
  368. Colapicchioni Massim 70 Torrevecchia Pia(PV) GS Giambellino    INDIVIDUALE    6:59.30,7   1:51.11,2  (2269)  M147     1433. 21,024 ¦  1:20.42  243.¦ 2:39.41  285.¦ 3:06.40  312.¦   26.59  483.¦ 3:56.37  301.¦ 5:09.41  366.¦ 1:13.03  602.¦ 6:17.55  352.¦
  369. Pfeil Hendrik        70 D-Magdeburg                                           6:59.46,2   1:51.26,7  (3469)  M147     1439. 21,011 ¦  1:20.02  226.¦ 2:35.30  225.¦ 2:58.46  226.¦   23.15  196.¦ 3:48.50  232.¦ 5:01.42  319.¦ 1:12.51  599.¦ 6:20.32  364.¦
  370. Pietrelli Alessandro 68 SARZANA SP           CICLI GUIZZARDI                  6:59.56,8   1:51.37,3  (6066)  M147     1443. 21,002 ¦  1:26.25  394.¦ 2:46.34  354.¦ 3:12.09  358.¦   25.34  386.¦ 4:10.54  399.¦ 5:15.17  399.¦ 1:04.22  436.¦ 6:23.03  374.¦
  371. Bongers Jc           68 NL-XH Rheden         En Route                         7:00.27,2   1:52.07,7  (1638)  M147     1459. 20,977 ¦  1:24.04  329.¦ 2:44.10  331.¦ 3:09.20  326.¦   25.10  358.¦ 4:01.47  337.¦ 5:05.52  340.¦ 1:04.05  428.¦ 6:18.49  355.¦
  372. Rohrmann Matthias    68 D-Wiesloch                                            7:00.45,3   1:52.25,8  (4517)  M147     1464. 20,962 ¦  1:30.00  501.¦ 2:48.11  376.¦ 3:12.36  364.¦   24.25  299.¦ 4:12.06  409.¦ 5:12.07  385.¦ 1:00.00  301.¦ 6:22.31  371.¦
  373. Fusaro Marco         69 Padova               S. C. Cicli Berma                7:00.59,2   1:52.39,7  (3115)  M147     1471. 20,950 ¦  1:27.44  435.¦ 2:50.04  401.¦ 3:15.33  388.¦   25.29  381.¦ 4:14.18  430.¦ 5:14.56  398.¦ 1:00.38  327.¦ 6:23.01  373.¦
  374. Omacini Massimo      70 San Fiorano          Ciclocodogno 94                  7:01.15,8   1:52.56,3  (6416)  M147     1474. 20,937 ¦  1:23.17  305.¦ 2:43.34  323.¦ 3:10.51  341.¦   27.17  503.¦ 4:00.00  326.¦ 5:07.43  352.¦ 1:07.42  510.¦ 6:24.00  377.¦
  375. Leunissen Guido      71 NL-Best              TC Bredania                      7:01.48,2   1:53.28,7  (7924)  M147     1483. 20,910 ¦  1:26.13  388.¦ 2:51.34  420.¦ 3:18.09  416.¦   26.34  454.¦ 4:11.54  405.¦ 5:17.39  406.¦ 1:05.45  476.¦ 6:24.12  380.¦
  376. Neuteboom Olaf       72 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:02.13,7   1:53.54,2  (8265)  M147     1492. 20,889 ¦  1:20.47  246.¦ 2:50.59  413.¦ 3:19.07  428.¦   28.08  550.¦ 4:11.54  406.¦ 5:03.53  330.¦   51.58   79.¦ 6:16.06  339.¦
  377. Abend Hendrk         70 D-Glatten                                             7:02.14,0   1:53.54,5  (6128)  M147     1493. 20,888 ¦  1:30.16  509.¦ 2:53.46  441.¦ 3:18.12  417.¦   24.26  302.¦ 4:15.37  437.¦ 5:13.04  390.¦   57.26  213.¦ 6:24.40  383.¦
  378. Grohs Marc           68 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      7:02.18,5   1:53.59,0  (1435)  M147     1496. 20,885 ¦  1:34.09  595.¦ 2:55.15  462.¦ 3:20.58  444.¦   25.43  399.¦ 4:22.34  489.¦ 5:15.36  400.¦   53.02  100.¦ 6:21.46  368.¦
  379. Schehl Christoph     67 D-Schwäbisch Hall    TCC Gnadental                    7:02.18,6   1:53.59,1  (8722)  M147     1497. 20,885 ¦  1:24.17  335.¦ 2:47.00  364.¦ 3:10.57  343.¦   23.56  250.¦ 4:10.26  396.¦ 5:07.27  351.¦   57.01  201.¦ 6:18.05  353.¦
  380. Rossi Diego          69 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                7:02.20,4   1:54.00,9  (8620)  M147     1498. 20,883 ¦  1:26.50  411.¦ 2:57.04  485.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.12  447.¦ 5:19.44  427.¦ 1:01.32  357.¦ 6:25.51  390.¦
  381. Pablitschko Thomas   70 D-Nürnberg           Wanderwannen e.V.                7:02.21,5   1:54.02,0  (5355)  M147     1499. 20,882 ¦  1:29.13  478.¦ 2:54.08  445.¦ 3:19.49  437.¦   25.40  395.¦ 4:12.56  414.¦ 5:11.52  382.¦   58.56  265.¦ 6:22.10  369.¦
  382. Schick Christian     70 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                     7:03.28,5   1:55.09,0  (8730)  M147     1508. 20,827 ¦  1:27.12  422.¦ 2:50.56  412.¦ 3:17.48  410.¦   26.52  472.¦ 4:11.11  400.¦ 5:14.56  397.¦ 1:03.44  418.¦ 6:22.25  370.¦
  383. Wessling Rüdiger     67 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:03.31,2   1:55.11,7  (9235)  M147     1510. 20,825 ¦  1:23.48  323.¦ 2:45.49  346.¦ 3:11.04  344.¦   25.14  365.¦ 4:06.27  361.¦ 5:10.24  370.¦ 1:03.57  425.¦ 6:20.13  363.¦
  384. van Velzen Raymond   68 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         7:03.52,8   1:55.33,3  (1591)  M147     1516. 20,807 ¦  1:29.12  477.¦ 2:55.55  471.¦ 3:22.42  463.¦   26.47  467.¦ 4:20.29  465.¦ 5:20.19  432.¦   59.50  297.¦ 6:25.43  388.¦
  385. Di Ruvo Angelo       69 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      7:04.02,1   1:55.42,6  (5101)  M147     1521. 20,800 ¦  1:19.58  224.¦ 2:38.31  264.¦ 3:03.20  274.¦   24.49  328.¦ 3:56.38  302.¦ 5:10.58  374.¦ 1:14.19  620.¦ 6:26.35  397.¦
  386. Arnaudo Ivano        72 Dronero              PERARIA ANTILIA TEAM 99          7:04.27,8   1:56.08,3  (6528)  M147     1528. 20,779 ¦  1:25.02  355.¦ 2:47.12  366.¦ 3:11.59  356.¦   24.47  325.¦ 4:09.38  388.¦ 5:12.36  388.¦ 1:02.58  407.¦ 6:25.33  387.¦
  387. Puccetti Lorenzo     68 Chienes              U.S. BRUNICO                     7:04.31,4   1:56.11,9  (1138)  M147     1529. 20,776 ¦  1:24.14  334.¦ 2:49.21  389.¦ 3:15.08  383.¦   25.46  403.¦ 4:04.52  351.¦ 5:18.15  413.¦ 1:13.22  605.¦ 6:26.56  399.¦
  388. Pietsch Torsten      71 D-Gera                                                7:05.31,6   1:57.12,1  (8422)  M147     1539. 20,727 ¦  1:25.28  365.¦ 2:45.03  342.¦ 3:10.01  335.¦   24.57  339.¦ 4:03.53  342.¦ 5:11.59  384.¦ 1:08.06  519.¦ 6:24.49  384.¦
  389. Müller Jochen        67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.33,0   1:57.13,5  (4902)  M147     1540. 20,726 ¦  1:25.49  375.¦ 2:50.30  404.¦ 3:16.08  396.¦   25.37  392.¦ 4:15.32  436.¦ 5:10.34  373.¦   55.02  142.¦ 6:25.44  389.¦
  390. Breimeir Thomas      70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.34,6   1:57.15,1  (4901)  M147     1542. 20,724 ¦  1:25.52  381.¦ 2:50.33  405.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:13.42  419.¦ 5:10.30  372.¦   56.47  195.¦ 6:26.30  395.¦
  391. Catellani Claudio    70 Montecchio Emilia    A. S. Cooperatori unipol re      7:05.36,2   1:57.16,7  (4161)  M147     1543. 20,723 ¦  1:23.01  302.¦ 2:39.45  287.¦ 3:06.24  310.¦   26.38  461.¦ 3:59.55  325.¦ 5:11.53  383.¦ 1:11.58  576.¦ 6:25.31  386.¦
  392. Dassow Ralf          70 D-Stuttgart                                           7:05.37,5   1:57.18,0  (3394)  M147     1545. 20,722 ¦  1:25.40  372.¦ 2:43.11  320.¦ 3:11.20  349.¦   28.08  551.¦ 4:12.55  413.¦ 5:17.31  404.¦ 1:04.35  446.¦ 6:26.23  393.¦
  393. Gressani Claudio     68 Aiello del Friuli    GS Roby Calzature                7:05.41,0   1:57.21,5  (7481)  M147     1546. 20,719 ¦  1:29.14  479.¦ 2:55.55  470.¦ 3:20.31  442.¦   24.36  312.¦ 4:14.48  431.¦ 5:13.52  391.¦   59.04  268.¦ 6:24.03  378.¦
  394. Schuler Walter       67 D-Putzbrunn          Spinningclub Haar                7:05.53,9   1:57.34,4  (2177)  M147     1551. 20,709 ¦  1:22.49  298.¦ 2:39.01  270.¦ 3:03.58  288.¦   24.57  340.¦ 3:59.11  316.¦ 5:03.35  329.¦ 1:04.24  437.¦ 6:23.23  375.¦
  395. van Haafen Hans      67 NL-TB NIEUWEGEIN     MWFC de Watjes                   7:05.54,3   1:57.34,8  (9090)  M147     1552. 20,708 ¦  1:26.04  383.¦ 2:48.57  381.¦ 3:13.09  369.¦   24.12  274.¦ 4:09.05  379.¦ 5:08.35  358.¦   59.30  281.¦ 6:24.16  381.¦
  396. Nicolasi Simone      71 Taglio di Po         G.C. Ciclo Delta                 7:06.20,8   1:58.01,3  (2301)  M147     1557. 20,687 ¦  1:27.08  419.¦ 3:01.17  528.¦ 3:28.22  519.¦   27.05  491.¦ 4:26.45  515.¦ 5:24.06  454.¦   57.21  210.¦ 6:30.31  410.¦
  397. Becker Alexander     67 D-München                                             7:06.41,9   1:58.22,4  (6624)  M147     1562. 20,670 ¦  1:28.45  463.¦ 2:55.07  461.¦ 3:21.03  446.¦   25.56  415.¦ 4:19.12  453.¦ 5:18.48  416.¦   59.35  286.¦ 6:25.29  385.¦
  398. Klipphahn Veit       68 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:06.44,2   1:58.24,7  (1493)  M147     1563. 20,668 ¦  1:28.57  471.¦ 2:56.38  479.¦ 3:21.46  453.¦   25.08  356.¦ 4:18.07  446.¦ 5:19.10  422.¦ 1:01.03  343.¦ 6:26.05  391.¦
  399. Güth Wolfgang        70 D-Weinstadt          Club-Frohsinn                    7:06.47,3   1:58.27,8  (5278)  M147     1564. 20,665 ¦  1:23.44  320.¦ 2:43.46  325.¦ 3:08.08  322.¦   24.22  292.¦ 3:59.43  323.¦ 5:06.51  347.¦ 1:07.07  499.¦ 6:26.30  396.¦
  400. Chiadò Rana Luca     71 Ivrea                SC Pedale Canavesano             7:07.05,1   1:58.45,6  (3069)  M147     1569. 20,651 ¦  1:24.29  339.¦ 2:41.40  305.¦ 3:06.10  308.¦   24.29  308.¦ 3:54.08  279.¦ 5:00.17  307.¦ 1:06.09  485.¦ 6:29.11  404.¦
  401. Pierri Furio         68 Legnano              GS Perego                        7:07.44,3   1:59.24,8  (4642)  M147     1581. 20,620 ¦  1:25.18  361.¦ 2:43.49  327.¦ 3:08.41  324.¦   24.52  332.¦ 4:00.58  329.¦ 5:14.23  395.¦ 1:13.25  606.¦ 6:26.23  394.¦
  402. Tasche Rico          72 D-Bad Urach                                           7:08.04,3   1:59.44,8  (8961)  M147     1583. 20,604 ¦  1:23.40  317.¦ 2:45.16  344.¦ 3:10.04  337.¦   24.48  327.¦ 4:10.01  393.¦ 5:10.07  369.¦ 1:00.06  305.¦ 6:24.04  379.¦
  403. Lammich Peter        69 D-Moembris                                            7:08.08,6   1:59.49,1  (7872)  M147     1584. 20,600 ¦  1:30.37  521.¦ 2:58.08  498.¦ 3:23.27  469.¦   25.19  369.¦ 4:21.09  476.¦ 5:21.14  439.¦ 1:00.05  303.¦ 6:27.58  402.¦
  404. Zonta Gianluca       67 Castello di Godego   GS Dario dal Fior                7:08.15,0   1:59.55,5  (3278)  M147     1585. 20,595 ¦  1:26.55  416.¦ 2:50.11  402.¦ 3:16.23  400.¦   26.12  431.¦ 4:07.48  371.¦ 5:14.17  394.¦ 1:06.28  493.¦ 6:26.19  392.¦
  405. Greiter Stefan       72 D-Lindenberg         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:08.36,3   2:00.16,8  (7478)  M147     1588. 20,578 ¦  1:25.49  377.¦ 2:52.56  429.¦ 3:19.46  435.¦   26.50  468.¦ 4:14.00  425.¦ 5:19.52  428.¦ 1:05.51  479.¦ 6:29.03  403.¦
  406. Pozzan Matteo        69 Zanè                 UC Lugo Cicli Beraldo            7:08.45,1   2:00.25,6  (3199)  M147     1593. 20,571 ¦  1:27.02  418.¦ 2:48.26  378.¦ 3:15.02  382.¦   26.36  458.¦ 4:11.33  403.¦ 5:19.54  429.¦ 1:08.21  522.¦ 6:30.27  409.¦
  407. Lorenzini Fabrizio   71 Riva del Garda       Team Carpentari                  7:08.56,8   2:00.37,3  (1215)  M147     1599. 20,561 ¦  1:25.21  363.¦ 2:49.56  399.¦ 3:16.37  402.¦   26.41  462.¦ 4:10.25  395.¦ 5:18.06  411.¦ 1:07.40  509.¦ 6:31.21  418.¦
  408. Spörl Florian        71 D-München                                             7:09.03,7   2:00.44,2  (4546)  M147     1602. 20,556 ¦  1:31.36  549.¦ 2:54.58  460.¦ 3:24.48  492.¦   29.50  637.¦ 4:19.11  452.¦ 5:20.54  438.¦ 1:01.43  365.¦ 6:32.09  421.¦
  409. Stassen Marc         67 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         7:09.05,3   2:00.45,8  (1590)  M147     1603. 20,555 ¦  1:23.30  313.¦ 2:49.36  394.¦ 3:15.52  392.¦   26.16  436.¦ 4:16.47  440.¦ 5:16.29  403.¦   59.41  292.¦ 6:31.54  420.¦
  410. Lohmeyer Guido       68 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Lech Angels                      7:09.36,6   2:01.17,1  (1487)  M147     1612. 20,530 ¦  1:25.41  373.¦ 2:50.43  407.¦ 3:17.36  408.¦   26.53  475.¦ 4:13.23  417.¦ 5:18.03  410.¦ 1:04.39  448.¦ 6:27.11  400.¦
  411. Feuser Thomas        67 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde S. Augustin            7:09.36,9   2:01.17,4  (4488)  M147     1614. 20,530 ¦  1:24.58  354.¦ 2:55.59  472.¦ 3:19.59  439.¦   23.59  254.¦ 4:19.32  457.¦ 5:17.44  407.¦   58.12  236.¦ 6:30.55  413.¦
  412. Gleirscher Florian   69 A-neustift                                            7:09.40,0   2:01.20,5  (4345)  M147     1616. 20,527 ¦  1:24.43  343.¦ 2:47.45  371.¦ 3:12.08  357.¦   24.22  295.¦ 4:09.23  384.¦ 5:08.36  359.¦   59.13  274.¦ 6:26.37  398.¦
  413. Jost Daniel          72 D-Kell               RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        7:09.51,4   2:01.31,9  (7713)  M147     1622. 20,518 ¦  1:26.54  414.¦ 2:52.11  423.¦ 3:18.27  418.¦   26.16  434.¦ 4:14.15  429.¦ 5:18.08  412.¦ 1:03.52  421.¦ 6:29.39  406.¦
  414. Di Palma Maurizio    70 Novara               SC Trino 2000                    7:10.04,3   2:01.44,8  (4709)  M147     1629. 20,508 ¦  1:26.55  416.¦ 2:49.32  393.¦ 3:15.17  385.¦   25.45  401.¦ 4:09.37  387.¦ 5:17.56  409.¦ 1:08.19  521.¦ 6:30.38  411.¦
  415. Cottignoli Andrea    69 Forlì                Avis Forli                       7:10.26,8   2:02.07,3  (7025)  M147     1637. 20,490 ¦  1:24.44  345.¦ 2:46.22  352.¦ 3:12.41  365.¦   26.19  440.¦ 4:09.06  380.¦ 5:13.56  392.¦ 1:04.50  452.¦ 6:31.07  415.¦
  416. Stuhrmann Rainer     67 D-Dachau                                              7:10.28,6   2:02.09,1  (8932)  M147     1639. 20,488 ¦  1:32.24  564.¦ 3:00.25  520.¦ 3:26.25  501.¦   26.00  420.¦ 4:22.27  488.¦ 5:20.46  435.¦   58.19  240.¦ 6:32.59  425.¦
  417. Feyer Martin         70 D-Sinn               ESV Herborn                      7:10.40,0   2:02.20,5  (7254)  M147     1644. 20,479 ¦  1:26.35  400.¦ 2:46.34  354.¦ 3:13.29  371.¦   26.54  476.¦ 4:13.06  415.¦ 5:15.55  401.¦ 1:02.48  398.¦ 6:29.17  405.¦
  418. Tamponi Marco        70 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.40,3   2:02.20,8  (4941)  M147     1645. 20,479 ¦  1:28.50  466.¦ 2:51.54  421.¦ 3:15.39  389.¦   23.44  225.¦ 4:09.15  382.¦ 5:19.08  419.¦ 1:09.52  547.¦ 6:30.22  408.¦
  419. Deigner Uwe          67 D-Neunkirchen        TCC Gnadental                    7:10.44,1   2:02.24,6  (7080)  M147     1648. 20,476 ¦  1:25.31  366.¦ 2:49.20  388.¦ 3:16.12  398.¦   26.52  474.¦ 4:12.02  408.¦ 5:17.55  408.¦ 1:05.52  481.¦ 6:29.56  407.¦
  420. Bosgraaf Piet        68 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         7:10.55,8   2:02.36,3  (1636)  M147     1652. 20,467 ¦  1:23.02  303.¦ 2:49.43  398.¦ 3:15.42  390.¦   25.58  419.¦ 4:16.46  439.¦ 5:20.49  436.¦ 1:04.03  427.¦ 6:31.53  419.¦
  421. Heuchel Guenter      69 D-Nuernberg          SC Aufkirchen                    7:11.11,4   2:02.51,9  (5290)  M147     1659. 20,455 ¦  1:29.15  480.¦ 2:53.32  435.¦ 3:20.33  443.¦   27.01  484.¦ 4:14.54  432.¦ 5:19.07  418.¦ 1:04.12  432.¦ 6:32.25  422.¦
  422. Müller Gerd          69 D-Bibergeld          TCC Gnadental                    7:12.08,1   2:03.48,6  (8212)  M147     1678. 20,410 ¦  1:27.14  425.¦ 2:55.21  463.¦ 3:19.50  438.¦   24.29  307.¦ 4:20.47  470.¦ 5:18.28  415.¦   57.40  222.¦ 6:31.10  416.¦
  423. Pittracher Hugo      70 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              7:12.11,6   2:03.52,1  (8441)  M147     1680. 20,407 ¦  1:25.52  380.¦ 2:54.26  450.¦ 3:19.36  432.¦   25.09  357.¦ 4:11.58  407.¦ 5:12.36  387.¦ 1:00.37  326.¦ 6:32.25  423.¦
  424. Rampazzo Giuseppe    68 Mestrino             GS Veloci Mestrino               7:12.20,7   2:04.01,2  (2726)  M147     1685. 20,400 ¦  1:24.51  349.¦ 2:49.10  384.¦ 3:17.22  406.¦   28.12  555.¦ 4:13.41  418.¦ 5:17.38  405.¦ 1:03.56  423.¦ 6:34.00  427.¦
  425. Vorrath Jens         70 D-Erlangen                                            7:12.32,4   2:04.12,9  (4535)  M147     1688. 20,391 ¦  1:20.57  254.¦ 2:39.42  286.¦ 3:04.06  289.¦   24.23  298.¦ 3:54.02  277.¦ 5:07.56  355.¦ 1:13.53  616.¦ 6:24.30  382.¦
  426. Delmolino Gabriele   72 Farini Groppallo PC  GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:13.12,8   2:04.53,3  (6231)  M147     1700. 20,359 ¦  1:22.27  290.¦ 2:46.37  357.¦ 3:10.00  334.¦   23.23  208.¦ 4:12.15  410.¦ 5:07.03  348.¦   54.48  135.¦ 6:27.52  401.¦
  427. van Ham Peter        71 NL-JB Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:14.13,7   2:05.54,2  (1844)  M147     1716. 20,311 ¦  1:30.52  525.¦ 2:56.30  477.¦ 3:28.32  521.¦   32.02  690.¦ 4:26.00  508.¦ 5:26.48  468.¦ 1:00.48  336.¦ 6:33.04  426.¦
  428. Mazzuoli Mauro       69 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   7:14.23,7   2:06.04,2  (8091)  M147     1721. 20,304 ¦  1:32.44  570.¦ 3:03.43  541.¦ 3:31.31  538.¦   27.48  527.¦ 4:24.07  497.¦ 5:24.34  457.¦ 1:00.26  319.¦ 6:35.12  429.¦
  429. Morsch Remco         71 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:14.51,5   2:06.32,0  (1659)  M147     1733. 20,282 ¦  1:24.56  353.¦ 2:56.08  474.¦ 3:26.46  505.¦   30.37  657.¦ 4:23.04  491.¦ 5:28.34  478.¦ 1:05.30  470.¦ 6:35.55  432.¦
  430. Tan Rogier           67 NL-Aerdenhout        En Route                         7:14.53,7   2:06.34,2  (1610)  M147     1734. 20,280 ¦  1:16.10  147.¦ 2:28.38  144.¦ 2:50.47  141.¦   22.09  117.¦ 3:38.42  143.¦ 4:42.10  192.¦ 1:03.28  414.¦ 6:36.22  434.¦
  431. Antesberger Georg    68 D-Friederichshafen   Lech Angels                      7:15.16,0   2:06.56,5  (1482)  M147     1743. 20,263 ¦  1:18.23  197.¦ 2:39.29  280.¦ 3:03.50  285.¦   24.21  288.¦ 4:10.19  394.¦ 5:11.44  380.¦ 1:01.24  355.¦ 6:31.19  417.¦
  432. Corsini Stefano      67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:15.16,2   2:06.56,7  (7016)  M147     1744. 20,263 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:52.05  422.¦ 6:35.24  733.¦ 3:43.18  727.¦ 4:11.29  402.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  433. Atmanspacher Falk    68 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz       7:15.40,1   2:07.20,6  (2581)  M147     1750. 20,244 ¦  1:27.34  430.¦ 2:52.55  428.¦ 3:18.32  419.¦   25.37  391.¦ 4:14.04  427.¦ 5:26.45  467.¦ 1:12.40  593.¦ 6:39.15  449.¦
  434. Mistò Alberto        72 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:15.52,2   2:07.32,7  (5035)  M147     1754. 20,235 ¦  1:27.53  436.¦ 2:45.00  339.¦ 3:10.00  333.¦   24.59  344.¦ 4:06.01  359.¦ 5:09.45  367.¦ 1:03.44  417.¦ 6:32.45  424.¦
  435. Benelli Mario        70 Crema                Avis Crema                       7:16.34,7   2:08.15,2  (3025)  M147     1764. 20,202 ¦  1:21.29  271.¦ 2:46.45  358.¦ 3:11.08  347.¦   24.22  295.¦ 4:01.37  331.¦ 5:06.02  342.¦ 1:04.24  439.¦ 6:35.24  430.¦
  436. Schneider Joachim    67 D-Pirmasens          RSV Pirmasens                    7:17.24,2   2:09.04,7  (3960)  M147     1784. 20,164 ¦  1:29.40  487.¦ 2:59.57  515.¦ 3:25.05  496.¦   25.07  355.¦ 4:22.12  482.¦ 5:23.24  448.¦ 1:01.11  349.¦ 6:36.49  437.¦
  437. Zarpellon Gaetano    68 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    7:17.24,7   2:09.05,2  (2611)  M147     1785. 20,164 ¦  1:22.59  300.¦ 2:46.56  361.¦ 3:18.33  420.¦   31.37  683.¦ 4:15.31  435.¦ 5:26.39  466.¦ 1:11.08  565.¦ 6:35.28  431.¦
  438. Benz Max             69 D-Elzach                                              7:18.08,2   2:09.48,7  (6659)  M147     1801. 20,130 ¦  1:28.02  444.¦ 2:51.14  418.¦ 3:16.29  401.¦   25.14  364.¦ 4:09.47  389.¦ 5:19.04  417.¦ 1:09.17  537.¦ 6:31.05  414.¦
  439. Edtbauer Walter      68 D-Tiefenbach         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:18.20,8   2:10.01,3  (7151)  M147     1802. 20,121 ¦  1:29.54  496.¦ 2:52.13  424.¦ 3:18.01  413.¦   25.47  404.¦ 4:13.53  421.¦ 5:20.33  433.¦ 1:06.40  496.¦ 6:38.22  445.¦
  440. Viglino Vittorio     67 Melazzo              Pedale Selvaggio                 7:18.41,9   2:10.22,4  (3266)  M147     1808. 20,104 ¦  1:28.34  457.¦ 2:57.35  492.¦ 3:24.10  481.¦   26.35  456.¦ 4:19.23  456.¦ 5:23.55  452.¦ 1:04.31  444.¦ 6:36.32  436.¦
  441. Viciani Stefano      69 Firenze              S.C. INWOOL - PRATO              7:18.46,0   2:10.26,5  (5440)  M147     1809. 20,101 ¦  1:28.32  455.¦ 2:57.12  491.¦ 3:24.07  480.¦   26.54  477.¦ 4:20.50  471.¦ 5:28.16  476.¦ 1:07.26  503.¦ 6:38.09  444.¦
  442. Mourik van  Rene     68 NL-Rotterdam                                          7:19.19,1   2:10.59,6  (8199)  M147     1820. 20,076 ¦  1:30.03  502.¦ 2:57.42  494.¦ 3:23.30  470.¦   25.48  406.¦ 4:32.50  549.¦ 5:33.31  502.¦ 1:00.41  331.¦ 6:39.56  452.¦
  443. Martinenghi Luca     70 Crema                Avis Crema                       7:19.28,3   2:11.08,8  (3160)  M147     1826. 20,069 ¦  1:21.29  270.¦ 2:46.46  359.¦ 3:11.08  346.¦   24.22  292.¦ 4:01.40  334.¦ 5:10.26  371.¦ 1:08.45  532.¦ 6:36.30  435.¦
  444. Mampieri Massimilian 71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              7:19.32,0   2:11.12,5  (5330)  M147     1827. 20,066 ¦  1:26.21  391.¦ 2:45.46  345.¦ 3:13.05  368.¦   27.18  504.¦ 4:06.18  360.¦ 5:22.40  445.¦ 1:16.21  649.¦ 6:39.05  447.¦
  445. Zanchini Fabio       69 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:19.49,1   2:11.29,6  (3001)  M147     1832. 20,053 ¦  1:31.57  553.¦ 2:54.53  458.¦ 3:19.30  429.¦   24.36  313.¦ 4:21.02  474.¦ 5:23.33  450.¦ 1:02.30  388.¦ 6:36.19  433.¦
  446. Bretzigheimer Thomas 69 D-Wörth              Velo Freunde Erlenbach           7:19.58,9   2:11.39,4  (6815)  M147     1838. 20,046 ¦  1:27.12  423.¦ 2:50.47  408.¦ 3:17.51  411.¦   27.04  490.¦ 4:13.59  424.¦ 5:23.57  453.¦ 1:09.58  550.¦ 6:37.04  438.¦
  447. Bichler Walter       67 A-St. Michael in Obe                                  7:19.59,4   2:11.39,9  (6706)  M147     1839. 20,045 ¦  1:29.26  484.¦ 2:54.38  455.¦ 3:21.11  449.¦   26.33  450.¦ 4:18.23  448.¦ 5:20.51  437.¦ 1:02.27  386.¦ 6:37.54  441.¦
  448. Grasshoff Armin      70 D-München                                             7:20.10,0   2:11.50,5  (7466)  M147     1844. 20,037 ¦  1:24.33  342.¦ 2:50.17  403.¦ 3:19.36  431.¦   29.19  617.¦ 4:17.05  442.¦ 5:21.16  440.¦ 1:04.10  431.¦ 6:40.45  458.¦
  449. Kroetz Roland        70 D-Peißenberg                                          7:20.34,1   2:12.14,6  (4573)  M147     1850. 20,019 ¦  1:28.54  468.¦ 2:54.50  457.¦ 3:22.06  457.¦   27.15  499.¦ 4:24.19  499.¦ 5:30.44  489.¦ 1:06.25  491.¦ 6:39.12  448.¦
  450. Uiterwijk Wicher     72 NL-Hengelo           WTC Aait Vedan                   7:20.35,7   2:12.16,2  (9055)  M147     1851. 20,018 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:02.43  536.¦ 3:27.21  512.¦   24.37  314.¦ 4:31.15  539.¦ 5:27.22  471.¦   56.07  177.¦ 6:34.52  428.¦
  451. Marchesi Denis       70 La Vecchia (RE)      Università del Pedale            7:20.50,5   2:12.31,0  (6334)  M147     1854. 20,007 ¦  1:28.59  472.¦ 3:00.14  518.¦ 3:26.51  506.¦   26.37  459.¦ 4:24.29  500.¦ 5:29.36  483.¦ 1:05.06  460.¦ 6:39.59  453.¦
  452. Bendotti Davide      69 Reggio Emilia        GC Postelegrafonici              7:21.21,3   2:13.01,8  (1954)  M147     1859. 19,983 ¦  1:28.33  456.¦ 2:54.58  459.¦ 3:22.38  462.¦   27.40  521.¦ 4:19.35  458.¦ 5:30.19  486.¦ 1:10.43  561.¦ 6:41.43  461.¦
  453. Wolbers Herman       67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:21.38,8   2:13.19,3  (9268)  M147     1864. 19,970 ¦  1:27.41  434.¦ 2:52.38  425.¦ 3:18.47  423.¦   26.09  427.¦ 4:20.19  463.¦ 5:23.33  449.¦ 1:03.13  409.¦ 6:37.55  442.¦
  454. Cardarelli Luca      72 Esanatoglia          Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:21.44,5   2:13.25,0  (6893)  M147     1866. 19,966 ¦  1:30.55  526.¦ 3:12.41  614.¦ 3:41.07  606.¦   28.25  568.¦ 4:43.59  605.¦ 5:39.47  529.¦   55.47  165.¦ 6:43.30  467.¦
  455. van Apeldoorn Ehrard 71 NL-BZ Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:22.05,8   2:13.46,3  (1916)  M147     1874. 19,950 ¦  1:25.49  376.¦ 2:48.02  375.¦ 3:14.11  379.¦   26.08  426.¦ 4:20.50  471.¦ 5:22.31  444.¦ 1:01.41  364.¦ 6:40.19  455.¦
  456. Bachmaier Klaus      71 D-Dorfen             TSV-ST.Wolfgang                  7:22.30,9   2:14.11,4  (6550)  M147     1884. 19,931 ¦  1:30.33  518.¦ 3:07.18  577.¦ 3:29.44  530.¦   22.25  138.¦ 4:21.07  475.¦ 5:22.20  442.¦ 1:01.12  351.¦ 6:38.08  443.¦
  457. Woelfle Ulrich       69 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 7:22.54,0   2:14.34,5  (9265)  M147     1891. 19,914 ¦  1:29.29  485.¦ 2:57.07  487.¦ 3:23.24  468.¦   26.17  437.¦ 4:22.26  487.¦ 5:27.58  474.¦ 1:05.32  472.¦ 6:43.54  469.¦
  458. Schmidt Jürgen       71 D-München                                             7:23.09,4   2:14.49,9  (8759)  M147     1900. 19,902 ¦  1:26.28  397.¦ 2:55.52  469.¦ 3:21.03  446.¦   25.11  361.¦ 4:19.53  459.¦ 5:27.14  469.¦ 1:07.20  500.¦ 6:37.19  440.¦
  459. Sachse Frank         71 D-München                                             7:23.10,7   2:14.51,2  (8655)  M147     1901. 19,901 ¦  1:26.26  395.¦ 2:53.45  440.¦ 3:21.05  448.¦   27.19  507.¦ 4:19.54  460.¦ 5:27.16  470.¦ 1:07.21  502.¦ 6:40.02  454.¦
  460. Zieglowski Thomas    67 D-Kruft              Team Medicon Neuwied             7:23.26,1   2:15.06,6  (3275)  M147     1909. 19,890 ¦  1:26.48  408.¦ 2:47.24  367.¦ 3:16.09  397.¦   28.45  586.¦ 4:20.43  469.¦ 5:29.39  484.¦ 1:08.56  534.¦ 6:40.31  457.¦
  461. Käser Armin          68 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  7:23.31,6   2:15.12,1  (7743)  M147     1912. 19,886 ¦  1:27.40  433.¦ 2:50.40  406.¦ 3:16.04  394.¦   25.23  378.¦ 4:09.48  390.¦ 5:19.18  423.¦ 1:09.30  539.¦ 6:37.11  439.¦
  462. Lutz Christof        69 D-Karlsruhe          PeRe Karlsurhe                   7:23.32,1   2:15.12,6  (1456)  M147     1913. 19,885 ¦  1:30.35  519.¦ 2:54.05  444.¦ 3:19.41  434.¦   25.36  390.¦ 4:17.46  444.¦ 5:19.25  424.¦ 1:01.38  362.¦ 6:40.29  456.¦
  463. Sambinelli Simone    70 Torre dè Picenardi   GC Amatori Piadena               7:23.32,3   2:15.12,8  (1891)  M147     1914. 19,885 ¦  1:20.55  252.¦ 2:43.00  318.¦ 3:10.16  339.¦   27.16  501.¦ 4:07.11  368.¦ 5:22.02  441.¦ 1:14.50  626.¦ 6:42.27  464.¦
  464. Wagner Markus        71 D-Ludwigsburg        Lech Angels                      7:23.40,9   2:15.21,4  (1525)  M147     1916. 19,879 ¦  1:25.19  362.¦ 2:50.50  409.¦ 3:18.04  414.¦   27.13  497.¦ 4:14.55  433.¦ 5:24.17  456.¦ 1:09.22  538.¦ 6:41.29  460.¦
  465. Birke Udo            70 D-Beerfelden         SC Beerfelden                    7:23.53,5   2:15.34,0  (6717)  M147     1917. 19,869 ¦  1:35.23  610.¦ 3:04.28  549.¦ 3:32.24  545.¦   27.56  538.¦ 4:37.44  573.¦ 5:37.01  518.¦   59.16  278.¦ 6:48.17  483.¦
  466. Sala Daniele         71 Vercelli             GC Il Campionissimo              7:23.54,2   2:15.34,7  (8659)  M147     1918. 19,869 ¦  1:29.43  490.¦ 2:56.26  476.¦ 3:21.30  452.¦   25.03  352.¦ 4:20.39  468.¦ 5:22.31  443.¦ 1:01.51  368.¦ 6:39.04  446.¦
  467. Rusko Marian         70 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege                                  7:24.27,9   2:16.08,4  (8643)  M147     1930. 19,844 ¦  1:26.40  403.¦ 2:53.19  433.¦ 3:19.35  430.¦   26.15  433.¦ 4:14.03  426.¦ 5:27.38  473.¦ 1:13.35  611.¦ 6:44.46  474.¦
  468. Hilkens Robert       70 NL-AB Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   7:24.47,2   2:16.27,7  (1835)  M147     1936. 19,829 ¦  1:28.41  461.¦ 2:55.36  465.¦ 3:23.54  475.¦   28.17  561.¦ 4:19.59  461.¦ 5:24.53  459.¦ 1:04.53  454.¦ 6:42.53  465.¦
  469. Prietzel Frank       68 D-Ulm                                                 7:24.47,8   2:16.28,3  (8493)  M147     1937. 19,829 ¦  1:26.42  406.¦ 2:53.38  436.¦ 3:19.38  433.¦   26.00  422.¦ 4:14.05  428.¦ 5:11.14  376.¦   57.09  205.¦ 6:44.41  473.¦
  470. Wahl Markus          72 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         7:24.52,8   2:16.33,3  (2214)  M147     1939. 19,825 ¦  1:26.24  393.¦ 2:47.25  368.¦ 3:14.00  374.¦   26.34  453.¦ 4:09.11  381.¦ 5:12.07  385.¦ 1:02.55  406.¦ 6:30.42  412.¦
  471. Cardinali Andrea     70 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                7:25.06,7   2:16.47,2  (6358)  M147     1942. 19,815 ¦  1:25.50  378.¦ 2:43.28  322.¦ 3:11.33  350.¦   28.05  547.¦ 4:05.58  356.¦ 5:19.42  426.¦ 1:13.43  615.¦ 6:41.51  462.¦
  472. Bizzarri Simone      70 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                7:25.06,9   2:16.47,4  (6356)  M147     1944. 19,815 ¦  1:23.30  314.¦ 2:43.46  326.¦ 3:11.33  350.¦   27.47  525.¦ 4:05.54  355.¦ 5:03.28  327.¦   57.34  219.¦ 6:41.24  459.¦
  473. Sangiorgio Davide Gi 70 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      7:25.22,6   2:17.03,1  (6219)  M147     1947. 19,803 ¦  1:28.16  448.¦ 2:50.52  411.¦ 3:18.52  424.¦   27.59  546.¦ 4:13.09  416.¦ 5:32.13  491.¦ 1:19.03  670.¦ 6:45.39  478.¦
  474. Betz Matthias        71 D-Igersheim                                           7:25.26,9   2:17.07,4  (6694)  M147     1949. 19,800 ¦  1:29.01  473.¦ 3:02.02  532.¦ 3:25.57  498.¦   23.55  249.¦ 4:24.31  501.¦ 5:20.18  431.¦   55.47  164.¦ 6:45.16  476.¦
  475. Spada Alberto        70 Cesena               Art et robur - cesena            7:26.01,2   2:17.41,7  (3899)  M147     1961. 19,774 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:14.55  627.¦ 3:40.23  602.¦   25.28  380.¦ 4:34.16  555.¦ 5:37.05  520.¦ 1:02.49  400.¦ 6:48.00  481.¦
  476. Lepusa Sinisa        69 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:26.29,3   2:18.09,8  (1495)  M147     1973. 19,754 ¦  1:31.17  537.¦ 2:56.51  482.¦ 3:23.58  476.¦   27.06  492.¦ 4:20.53  473.¦ 5:32.48  497.¦ 1:11.55  574.¦ 6:45.14  475.¦
  477. Blauw Durk           68 NL-Deinum            CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:26.30,5   2:18.11,0  (3699)  M147     1976. 19,753 ¦  1:26.34  399.¦ 2:58.59  504.¦ 3:24.33  488.¦   25.33  385.¦ 4:29.49  534.¦ 5:29.05  481.¦   59.16  277.¦ 6:43.39  468.¦
  478. Bonazzi Luca         70 Ravenna (RA)         Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:27.04,2   2:18.44,7  (4465)  M147     1984. 19,728 ¦  1:31.28  543.¦ 2:54.22  449.¦ 3:18.42  422.¦   24.20  284.¦ 4:20.31  466.¦ 5:19.27  425.¦   58.56  264.¦ 6:42.58  466.¦
  479. Niesslbeck Joerg     70 D-Oberasbach                                          7:27.30,4   2:19.10,9  (8273)  M147     1991. 19,709 ¦  1:32.28  566.¦ 3:05.23  559.¦ 3:30.03  531.¦   24.40  317.¦ 4:28.00  522.¦ 5:29.58  485.¦ 1:01.58  371.¦ 6:43.59  470.¦
  480. Boni Cristian        70 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     7:28.13,9   2:19.54,4  (3039)  M147     2003. 19,677 ¦  1:26.38  402.¦ 2:52.43  427.¦ 3:19.47  436.¦   27.04  489.¦ 4:22.12  483.¦ 5:33.06  498.¦ 1:10.54  563.¦ 6:49.06  485.¦
  481. Borgmann Gerhard     72 D-Lockham                                             7:29.34,9   2:21.15,4  (6771)  M147     2027. 19,618 ¦  1:26.11  387.¦ 2:49.15  386.¦ 3:16.19  399.¦   27.03  488.¦ 4:19.23  455.¦ 5:28.05  475.¦ 1:08.42  530.¦ 6:48.01  482.¦
  482. Tognon Roberto       69 Padova               Anton Veneta Team Bike           7:29.53,5   2:21.34,0  (3260)  M147     2034. 19,604 ¦  1:30.24  515.¦ 2:59.21  508.¦ 3:26.29  503.¦   27.08  493.¦ 4:25.20  505.¦ 5:28.58  479.¦ 1:03.38  416.¦ 6:45.24  477.¦
  483. Rhee Klaus           70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:30.29,9   2:22.10,4  (4896)  M147     2042. 19,578 ¦  1:33.51  589.¦ 2:56.52  483.¦ 3:24.22  482.¦   27.29  513.¦ 4:27.59  520.¦ 5:33.26  501.¦ 1:05.27  467.¦ 6:47.18  480.¦
  484. Bernarducci Luca Lam 69 Jesi                 JESI CYCLING TEAM                7:31.18,3   2:22.58,8  (3287)  M147     2051. 19,543 ¦  1:33.05  576.¦ 3:04.05  544.¦ 3:32.49  549.¦   28.43  583.¦ 4:30.52  538.¦ 5:34.19  509.¦ 1:03.27  412.¦ 6:49.10  486.¦
  485. Welz Wolfgang        71 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:31.57,1   2:23.37,6  (1422)  M147     2067. 19,515 ¦  1:37.39  646.¦ 3:08.38  591.¦ 3:35.30  575.¦   26.52  473.¦ 4:29.52  535.¦ 5:25.11  461.¦   55.18  151.¦ 6:44.02  472.¦
  486. Steck Jens           72 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:31.58,0   2:23.38,5  (1481)  M147     2070. 19,514 ¦  1:26.10  384.¦ 2:59.34  512.¦ 3:24.29  486.¦   24.55  337.¦ 4:24.57  503.¦ 5:22.41  446.¦   57.44  226.¦ 6:44.01  471.¦
  487. Hoss Ralf            70 A-Bregenz            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:32.57,1   2:24.37,6  (7671)  M147     2080. 19,472 ¦  1:29.25  483.¦ 3:00.10  516.¦ 3:28.24  520.¦   28.14  556.¦ 4:28.35  526.¦ 5:37.08  522.¦ 1:08.33  527.¦ 6:53.18  500.¦
  488. Koppe Marcus         70 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Chemnitz             7:33.04,9   2:24.45,4  (5314)  M147     2083. 19,466 ¦  1:25.09  356.¦ 2:44.50  337.¦ 3:11.48  354.¦   26.57  480.¦ 4:09.03  378.¦ 5:24.39  458.¦ 1:15.36  636.¦ 6:46.34  479.¦
  489. Maremmani Valentino  71 Pietrasanta          Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:33.06,2   2:24.46,7  (2971)  M147     2084. 19,465 ¦  1:28.01  442.¦ 2:55.30  464.¦ 3:27.44  515.¦   32.14  691.¦ 4:22.00  479.¦ 5:33.33  503.¦ 1:11.33  571.¦ 6:49.48  490.¦
  490. Ney Markus           68 D-Sulzdorf           TCC Gnadental                    7:33.52,2   2:25.32,7  (8266)  M147     2095. 19,432 ¦  1:27.20  427.¦ 3:03.56  542.¦ 3:29.28  527.¦   25.32  384.¦ 4:31.50  541.¦ 5:33.56  507.¦ 1:02.06  376.¦ 6:48.56  484.¦
  491. Thiede Christian     69 D-München                                             7:34.00,9   2:25.41,4  (4378)  M147     2098. 19,426 ¦  1:29.08  474.¦ 3:00.30  522.¦ 3:26.53  507.¦   26.23  444.¦ 4:32.23  545.¦ 5:30.41  488.¦   58.18  238.¦ 6:53.03  499.¦
  492. Fischer Jochen       69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:34.01,2   2:25.41,7  (1428)  M147     2099. 19,426 ¦  1:26.11  386.¦ 2:59.24  510.¦ 3:24.27  484.¦   25.03  349.¦ 4:23.55  496.¦ 5:19.09  421.¦   55.13  148.¦ 6:39.52  451.¦
  493. Calabretta Gregorio  68 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      7:34.43,7   2:26.24,2  (6870)  M147     2110. 19,396 ¦  1:24.48  347.¦ 2:47.10  365.¦ 3:12.51  366.¦   25.40  394.¦ 4:03.16  339.¦ 5:28.27  477.¦ 1:25.11  709.¦ 6:55.08  509.¦
  494. Hassel Karsten       68 D-Frankfurt                                           7:34.53,2   2:26.33,7  (7577)  M147     2117. 19,389 ¦  1:31.16  534.¦ 3:04.06  545.¦ 3:30.41  534.¦   26.35  455.¦ 4:36.45  568.¦ 5:36.53  516.¦ 1:00.07  306.¦ 6:54.25  507.¦
  495. Nerbosi Andrea       71 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        7:34.57,8   2:26.38,3  (1263)  M147     2120. 19,386 ¦  1:26.49  409.¦ 2:49.26  392.¦ 3:23.58  477.¦   34.32  716.¦ 4:33.22  552.¦ 5:33.51  506.¦ 1:00.28  321.¦ 6:52.55  497.¦
  496. Pregnolato Andrea    68 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:34.59,8   2:26.40,3  (8489)  M147     2121. 19,384 ¦  1:31.19  538.¦ 3:01.19  530.¦ 3:29.08  526.¦   27.49  531.¦ 4:32.06  543.¦ 5:39.42  528.¦ 1:07.36  508.¦ 6:50.22  492.¦
  497. Hackl Dietmar        69 D-Bornheim           PSV Brühl                        7:35.05,1   2:26.45,6  (7541)  M147     2123. 19,380 ¦  1:28.47  464.¦ 2:56.32  478.¦ 3:22.14  459.¦   25.41  397.¦ 4:29.36  533.¦ 5:35.15  511.¦ 1:05.38  475.¦ 6:51.37  493.¦
  498. Bartolini Paolo      67 Civitanova Marche Al Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        7:35.22,0   2:27.02,5  (6593)  M147     2128. 19,369 ¦  1:31.05  529.¦ 2:58.36  502.¦ 3:25.26  497.¦   26.50  469.¦ 4:22.20  486.¦ 5:33.59  508.¦ 1:11.39  572.¦ 6:54.14  506.¦
  499. Colonnello Carlo     67 Roma                 GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:35.30,5   2:27.11,0  (2270)  M147     2131. 19,362 ¦  1:30.20  511.¦ 2:54.40  456.¦ 3:23.16  467.¦   28.36  579.¦ 4:20.06  462.¦ 5:36.16  514.¦ 1:16.10  643.¦ 6:52.22  495.¦
  500. Zanieri Daniele      71 Dicomano             G.s.dicomano.bici                7:35.40,1   2:27.20,6  (3851)  M147     2135. 19,356 ¦  1:26.54  415.¦ 2:52.58  430.¦ 3:21.14  450.¦   28.16  559.¦ 4:15.06  434.¦ 5:26.25  465.¦ 1:11.18  569.¦ 6:49.27  487.¦
  501. Mahling Dieter       70 D-Eichstätt                                           7:36.15,6   2:27.56,1  (8000)  M147     2140. 19,331 ¦  1:32.15  562.¦ 2:59.16  506.¦ 3:26.25  502.¦   27.09  494.¦ 4:25.48  506.¦ 5:32.25  493.¦ 1:06.37  495.¦ 6:50.05  491.¦
  502. Ravaglia Werther     68 Forlimpopoli         Pol. B Brecht                    7:36.27,9   2:28.08,4  (8531)  M147     2146. 19,322 ¦  1:30.45  522.¦ 3:04.27  548.¦ 3:33.40  556.¦   29.12  607.¦ 4:35.41  560.¦ 5:40.14  532.¦ 1:04.32  445.¦ 6:55.10  510.¦
  503. Laqua Frank          69 D-Schwetzingen                                        7:37.16,0   2:28.56,5  (7881)  M147     2158. 19,288 ¦  1:30.08  504.¦ 3:07.20  578.¦ 3:35.19  573.¦   27.58  543.¦ 4:32.32  547.¦ 5:43.48  549.¦ 1:11.15  568.¦ 6:56.38  515.¦
  504. Ciuchetti Alessandro 71 Viterbo              Velo Bike Montefogliano          7:37.16,4   2:28.56,9  (4127)  M147     2159. 19,288 ¦  1:35.46  626.¦ 3:00.39  523.¦ 3:26.21  500.¦   25.42  398.¦ 4:19.19  454.¦ 5:25.40  462.¦ 1:06.21  490.¦ 6:49.32  488.¦
  505. Stefan Zeiler        71 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         7:38.09,6   2:29.50,1  (8897)  M147     2180. 19,250 ¦  1:29.57  499.¦ 2:54.33  452.¦ 3:22.30  461.¦   27.57  539.¦ 4:19.06  450.¦ 5:33.39  504.¦ 1:14.33  622.¦ 6:53.46  504.¦
  506. Hammer Manfred       67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     7:38.12,0   2:29.52,5  (5046)  M147     2181. 19,249 ¦  1:32.27  565.¦ 3:00.13  517.¦ 3:28.01  516.¦   27.48  529.¦ 4:26.04  510.¦ 5:36.46  515.¦ 1:10.41  560.¦ 6:53.18  501.¦
  507. Taddei Giampiero     71 Calangianus SS       GS Amspo Calangianus             7:38.19,5   2:30.00,0  (6350)  M147     2184. 19,243 ¦  1:31.02  528.¦ 2:55.44  467.¦ 3:24.51  493.¦   29.07  601.¦ 4:26.21  512.¦ 5:36.59  517.¦ 1:10.38  558.¦ 6:56.29  514.¦
  508. Sambiagio Antonio    69 Calangianus          GS Amspo Calangianus             7:38.26,1   2:30.06,6  (6345)  M147     2188. 19,239 ¦  1:29.18  481.¦ 3:06.49  570.¦ 3:33.16  553.¦   26.26  445.¦ 4:36.53  571.¦ 5:37.07  521.¦ 1:00.13  313.¦ 6:54.00  505.¦
  509. Sarholz Tobias       68 D-Stuttgart                                           7:38.37,8   2:30.18,3  (8688)  M147     2190. 19,231 ¦  1:25.15  358.¦ 3:03.00  539.¦ 3:27.21  513.¦   24.20  286.¦ 4:19.09  451.¦ 5:20.03  430.¦ 1:00.53  339.¦ 6:56.00  512.¦
  510. van Buul Ronald      68 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch                                   7:38.50,1   2:30.30,6  (3848)  M147     2193. 19,222 ¦  1:21.08  258.¦ 2:41.16  301.¦ 3:06.40  313.¦   25.23  377.¦ 3:59.42  321.¦ 5:20.43  434.¦ 1:21.01  684.¦ 6:41.52  463.¦
  511. Bastiani Enrico      68 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:39.15,1   2:30.55,6  (6005)  M147     2204. 19,205 ¦  1:30.20  511.¦ 2:57.58  497.¦ 3:24.31  487.¦   26.33  451.¦ 4:22.01  480.¦ 5:22.52  447.¦ 1:00.51  338.¦ 6:55.37  511.¦
  512. Munns Jonathan       69 GB-Potters Bar       Highgate Cycling Club            7:39.21,0   2:31.01,5  (8223)  M147     2207. 19,201 ¦  1:23.53  325.¦ 2:47.41  370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:06.52  364.¦ 5:24.08  455.¦ 1:17.15  656.¦ 6:52.47  496.¦
  513. Moroni Alberto       69 Legnano              GS Perego                        7:39.54,8   2:31.35,3  (8192)  M147     2218. 19,177 ¦  1:31.09  531.¦ 3:03.59  543.¦ 3:30.54  537.¦   26.54  478.¦ 4:38.14  576.¦ 5:40.13  531.¦ 1:01.59  374.¦ 6:57.42  517.¦
  514. Klemenz Matthias     71 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:40.00,4   2:31.40,9  (7786)  M147     2219. 19,173 ¦  1:28.53  467.¦ 3:04.30  551.¦ 3:29.28  528.¦   24.58  341.¦ 4:28.30  525.¦ 5:27.34  472.¦   59.04  269.¦ 6:54.44  508.¦
  515. Leeuw Marco          69 NL-CR Zwolle         En Route                         7:40.02,4   2:31.42,9  (4995)  M147     2221. 19,172 ¦  1:27.59  441.¦ 2:54.09  446.¦ 3:24.56  494.¦   30.47  659.¦ 4:17.23  443.¦ 5:23.36  451.¦ 1:06.13  486.¦ 6:49.46  489.¦
  516. Trenti Francesco     72 Modena               PAPILLON TEAM BIKER              7:40.03,3   2:31.43,8  (2198)  M147     2224. 19,171 ¦  1:28.56  469.¦ 3:06.36  568.¦ 3:32.38  547.¦   26.02  423.¦ 4:32.34  548.¦ 5:38.03  525.¦ 1:05.28  469.¦ 6:58.07  518.¦
  517. König Carsten        69 D-Ulm                Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.19,9   2:32.00,4  (4884)  M147     2229. 19,160 ¦  1:29.56  498.¦ 2:48.12  377.¦ 3:14.02  375.¦   25.50  409.¦ 4:32.12  544.¦ 5:33.08  499.¦ 1:00.55  340.¦ 7:00.51  530.¦
  518. Chadzelek Thomas     69 D-Quierschied        R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:40.40,7   2:32.21,2  (6955)  M147     2235. 19,145 ¦  1:32.05  555.¦ 3:07.32  581.¦ 3:32.43  548.¦   25.10  360.¦ 4:44.34  609.¦ 5:38.52  526.¦   54.18  127.¦ 7:02.55  539.¦
  519. Chadzelek Stefan     70 D-Fischbach          R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:40.41,6   2:32.22,1  (6954)  M147     2237. 19,145 ¦  1:32.05  556.¦ 3:05.49  561.¦ 3:30.14  532.¦   24.25  301.¦ 4:38.24  578.¦ 5:51.04  579.¦ 1:12.39  592.¦ 7:02.54  538.¦
  520. Schroth Jochen       69 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:40.49,0   2:32.29,5  (8802)  M147     2240. 19,139 ¦  1:24.56  351.¦ 2:46.36  356.¦ 3:17.39  409.¦   31.02  666.¦ 4:09.58  392.¦ 5:29.17  482.¦ 1:19.18  674.¦ 6:56.38  515.¦
  521. Falk Heiko           69 D-Porta Westfalica   Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.50,2   2:32.30,7  (4826)  M147     2241. 19,139 ¦  1:33.40  582.¦ 2:59.29  511.¦ 3:28.38  522.¦   29.09  605.¦ 4:26.01  509.¦ 5:42.43  544.¦ 1:16.41  651.¦ 6:56.01  513.¦
  522. Hessmer Benjamin     68 D-Dachau                                              7:41.16,5   2:32.57,0  (9340)  M147     2247. 19,120 ¦  1:23.34  315.¦ 3:06.52  571.¦ 3:32.37  546.¦   25.45  402.¦ 4:34.51  557.¦ 5:40.53  536.¦ 1:06.01  482.¦ 6:59.32  524.¦
  523. Mapelli Stefano      70 Erba                 G.S. Torrevilla MTB              7:41.22,5   2:33.03,0  (3448)  M147     2253. 19,116 ¦  1:29.20  482.¦ 2:56.42  481.¦ 3:23.45  473.¦   27.03  487.¦ 4:22.18  485.¦ 5:37.01  519.¦ 1:14.43  625.¦ 6:58.13  519.¦
  524. Arnemathias Jacobs   67 Bettola              GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:41.29,9   2:33.10,4  (6234)  M147     2254. 19,111 ¦  1:26.45  407.¦ 2:48.36  379.¦ 3:15.22  386.¦   26.46  465.¦ 4:09.56  391.¦ 5:32.15  492.¦ 1:22.18  688.¦ 6:53.39  502.¦
  525. Bauer Joachim        67 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:41.45,4   2:33.25,9  (1408)  M147     2256. 19,100 ¦  1:31.20  540.¦ 3:05.58  562.¦ 3:36.18  582.¦   30.20  652.¦ 4:41.00  590.¦ 5:46.08  559.¦ 1:05.08  461.¦ 7:01.20  532.¦
  526. Patz Eric            70 D-Glonn              Radteam Aichach 2000             7:42.25,1   2:34.05,6  (4895)  M147     2263. 19,073 ¦  1:31.43  550.¦ 3:01.00  525.¦ 3:27.10  511.¦   26.09  430.¦ 4:32.55  551.¦ 5:32.29  494.¦   59.33  285.¦ 6:52.14  494.¦
  527. Cairns Evert         71 NL                   En Route                         7:42.41,0   2:34.21,5  (1723)  M147     2267. 19,062 ¦  1:32.12  560.¦ 3:04.13  546.¦ 3:32.02  543.¦   27.49  530.¦ 4:30.42  536.¦ 5:43.29  548.¦ 1:12.47  596.¦ 7:01.24  533.¦
  528. Stassen Ronald       67 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:42.44,1   2:34.24,6  (5156)  M147     2268. 19,060 ¦  1:26.22  392.¦ 2:56.19  475.¦ 3:21.54  455.¦   25.35  388.¦ 4:26.33  514.¦ 5:29.05  480.¦ 1:02.31  389.¦ 6:52.56  498.¦
  529. Bugatto Luca         69 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     7:42.44,3   2:34.24,8  (6845)  M147     2269. 19,060 ¦  1:34.10  598.¦ 3:18.46  650.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:39.43  583.¦ 5:40.23  534.¦ 1:00.39  329.¦ 7:00.25  527.¦
  530. Galileo Vincenzo     68 Padova               GRUPPO SPORTIVO IMASAF           7:42.53,3   2:34.33,8  (2037)  M147     2271. 19,054 ¦  1:25.31  367.¦ 2:49.39  396.¦ 3:17.52  412.¦   28.12  554.¦ 4:21.30  478.¦ 5:41.36  540.¦ 1:20.06  677.¦ 7:00.23  526.¦
  531. Bassin Cristiano     72 Canda                SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      7:43.02,0   2:34.42,5  (6254)  M147     2276. 19,048 ¦  1:28.14  447.¦ 2:54.19  447.¦ 3:23.45  473.¦   29.26  623.¦ 4:23.32  493.¦ 5:42.44  545.¦ 1:19.12  673.¦ 7:00.33  528.¦
  532. Unterbarnscheidt Nic 67 D-Hockenheim         Lech Angels                      7:43.46,4   2:35.26,9  (1532)  M147     2288. 19,017 ¦  1:31.16  535.¦ 2:59.37  513.¦ 3:24.58  495.¦   25.21  375.¦ 4:20.21  464.¦ 5:36.01  513.¦ 1:15.40  638.¦ 7:02.08  534.¦
  533. Manse Karim          70 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 7:43.49,8   2:35.30,3  (6836)  M147     2289. 19,015 ¦  1:37.53  649.¦ 3:04.52  554.¦ 3:35.01  572.¦   30.08  646.¦ 4:44.15  608.¦ 5:46.14  560.¦ 1:01.58  373.¦ 7:04.26  548.¦
  534. Gralka Andreas       71 D-Bamberg                                             7:45.11,2   2:36.51,7  (7460)  M147     2306. 18,960 ¦  1:25.36  370.¦ 2:49.37  395.¦ 3:15.27  387.¦   25.50  408.¦ 4:21.23  477.¦ 5:44.56  555.¦ 1:23.32  697.¦ 7:02.15  535.¦
  535. Casarini Stefano     69 Limidi di Soliera (M FLORIO TEAM VELOSPORT - 0382     7:45.31,0   2:37.11,5  (6467)  M147     2313. 18,946 ¦  1:31.16  533.¦ 3:08.40  592.¦ 3:34.53  569.¦   26.13  432.¦ 4:44.43  610.¦ 5:46.35  562.¦ 1:01.52  369.¦ 7:06.38  558.¦
  536. Leopardi Massimo     71 Sant'Agata Bolognese Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:45.49,3   2:37.29,8  (4304)  M147     2320. 18,934 ¦  1:23.36  316.¦ 2:53.31  434.¦ 3:34.36  567.¦   41.04  726.¦ 4:34.27  556.¦ 5:41.54  541.¦ 1:07.27  504.¦ 6:59.23  523.¦
  537. Rau Armin            70 D-Grünkraut                                           7:45.52,7   2:37.33,2  (8527)  M147     2323. 18,931 ¦  1:29.41  488.¦ 3:00.20  519.¦ 3:29.37  529.¦   29.17  615.¦ 4:35.31  559.¦ 5:49.11  571.¦ 1:13.39  612.¦ 7:06.35  557.¦
  538. Schilling Jochen     67 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.59,5   2:37.40,0  (4912)  M147     2326. 18,927 ¦  1:31.43  551.¦ 3:01.04  527.¦ 3:27.08  510.¦   26.03  425.¦ 4:32.55  550.¦ 5:44.53  554.¦ 1:11.57  575.¦ 7:05.32  553.¦
  539. Passolunghi Mario    67 Codogno              G.S. CICLOCODOGNO 94'            7:46.12,9   2:37.53,4  (3892)  M147     2331. 18,918 ¦  1:30.29  517.¦ 2:56.06  473.¦ 3:24.05  479.¦   27.59  544.¦ 4:25.06  504.¦ 5:42.21  543.¦ 1:17.15  657.¦ 7:04.10  546.¦
  540. Sälzle Markus        68 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:46.24,0   2:38.04,5  (8668)  M147     2334. 18,910 ¦  1:33.16  578.¦ 3:08.22  588.¦ 3:36.53  585.¦   28.31  573.¦ 4:39.45  584.¦ 5:51.52  588.¦ 1:12.07  578.¦ 7:06.56  561.¦
  541. Bodini Giuseppe      67 Verolavecchia        GC Amatori Piadena               7:46.31,8   2:38.12,3  (6733)  M147     2338. 18,905 ¦  1:31.20  539.¦ 3:00.43  524.¦ 3:28.21  517.¦   27.37  519.¦ 4:28.45  527.¦ 5:44.07  552.¦ 1:15.21  632.¦ 7:04.04  544.¦
  542. Haug Christopher     69 D-Renningen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:46.39,6   2:38.20,1  (7578)  M147     2343. 18,900 ¦  1:28.38  459.¦ 2:53.42  438.¦ 3:21.02  445.¦   27.20  509.¦ 4:24.47  502.¦ 5:30.24  487.¦ 1:05.36  474.¦ 7:01.17  531.¦
  543. Schwarz Michael      69 D-Nürnberg           Fun & Jump Nürnberg              7:46.42,1   2:38.22,6  (5412)  M147     2344. 18,898 ¦  1:32.53  572.¦ 3:07.33  582.¦ 3:34.35  566.¦   27.01  485.¦ 4:28.12  524.¦ 5:40.22  533.¦ 1:12.09  580.¦ 7:00.14  525.¦
  544. Trippel Marco        67 CH-Magliaso          SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   7:46.51,1   2:38.31,6  (9041)  M147     2347. 18,892 ¦  1:28.57  470.¦ 2:57.07  487.¦ 3:24.41  490.¦   27.33  517.¦ 4:39.05  582.¦ 5:47.13  564.¦ 1:08.07  520.¦ 7:02.23  536.¦
  545. Gündel Uwe           69 D-Johanngeorgenstadt Radfreunde Johanngeorgenstadt    7:47.47,9   2:39.28,4  (5276)  M147     2362. 18,854 ¦  1:32.15  561.¦ 2:58.20  501.¦ 3:26.06  499.¦   27.45  523.¦ 4:23.06  492.¦ 5:33.44  505.¦ 1:10.38  557.¦ 6:59.21  522.¦
  546. Rustichelli Roberto  70 San Severino Marche  S.c. ciclocross                  7:47.57,3   2:39.37,8  (4068)  M147     2365. 18,847 ¦  1:33.04  575.¦ 3:02.10  533.¦ 3:31.59  542.¦   29.49  636.¦ 4:29.28  531.¦ 5:40.41  535.¦ 1:11.12  567.¦ 6:59.08  521.¦
  547. Stadelmann Michael   67 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      7:48.10,8   2:39.51,3  (1507)  M147     2366. 18,838 ¦  1:35.29  611.¦ 3:06.01  563.¦ 3:34.54  570.¦   28.52  589.¦ 4:35.57  564.¦ 5:41.31  539.¦ 1:05.34  473.¦ 7:00.37  529.¦
  548. Rouget Ralph         68 D-Homburg            TV Rodenbach                     7:48.26,5   2:40.07,0  (8629)  M147     2371. 18,828 ¦  1:28.27  453.¦ 2:55.42  466.¦ 3:23.40  471.¦   27.57  542.¦ 4:26.58  517.¦ 5:40.09  530.¦ 1:13.11  603.¦ 6:59.02  520.¦
  549. Hager Markus         69 D-Oberammergau       TSV Partenkirchen                7:48.30,5   2:40.11,0  (7551)  M147     2373. 18,825 ¦  1:26.29  398.¦ 3:04.24  547.¦ 3:30.47  536.¦   26.22  443.¦ 4:47.19  615.¦ 5:45.03  556.¦   57.44  224.¦ 7:04.58  550.¦
  550. Tavoni Diego         68 Calvatone            GC Amatori Piadena               7:48.39,5   2:40.20,0  (8968)  M147     2376. 18,819 ¦  1:30.08  505.¦ 3:01.02  526.¦ 3:28.22  518.¦   27.19  505.¦ 4:28.46  528.¦ 5:41.28  538.¦ 1:12.42  595.¦ 7:04.10  547.¦
  551. Querci Giacomo       69 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            7:49.08,1   2:40.48,6  (4671)  M147     2386. 18,800 ¦  1:35.29  612.¦ 3:04.47  553.¦ 3:32.57  550.¦   28.09  552.¦ 4:26.30  513.¦ 5:35.20  512.¦ 1:08.50  533.¦ 7:06.45  560.¦
  552. Cingolani Mauro      71 Jesi (AN)            GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:49.26,9   2:41.07,4  (6979)  M147     2391. 18,788 ¦  1:28.49  465.¦ 2:57.11  490.¦ 3:27.00  508.¦   29.49  635.¦ 4:31.47  540.¦ 5:45.18  557.¦ 1:13.31  609.¦ 7:04.09  545.¦
  553. Patzelt Christian    67 D-Erlenbach          Velo Freunde Erlenbach           7:49.39,0   2:41.19,5  (8367)  M147     2395. 18,779 ¦  1:31.16  535.¦ 3:02.59  538.¦ 3:31.37  539.¦   28.38  580.¦ 4:26.19  511.¦ 5:41.01  537.¦ 1:14.42  624.¦ 6:53.41  503.¦
  554. Pavletic Maurizio    67 Valtopina (PG)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:49.44,1   2:41.24,6  (8371)  M147     2396. 18,776 ¦  1:33.51  588.¦ 3:02.13  534.¦ 3:32.02  544.¦   29.49  634.¦ 4:36.49  569.¦ 5:53.10  595.¦ 1:16.20  646.¦ 7:08.33  568.¦
  555. Cuneo Alessandro     68 D-Detmold            Cuneo dal 1905                   7:50.16,8   2:41.57,3  (7035)  M147     2401. 18,754 ¦  1:35.31  614.¦ 3:06.25  566.¦ 3:33.59  559.¦   27.33  516.¦ 4:28.09  523.¦ 5:39.22  527.¦ 1:11.12  566.¦ 7:05.59  555.¦
  556. Bonten Luc           71 NL-Wageningen, Nethe                                  7:50.21,3   2:42.01,8  (4381)  M147     2404. 18,751 ¦  1:34.27  600.¦ 3:10.09  603.¦ 3:37.21  588.¦   27.11  495.¦ 4:44.12  606.¦ 5:51.41  584.¦ 1:07.29  505.¦ 7:05.24  551.¦
  557. Lucernoni Andrea     72 Fabriano             TEAM BICI SPORT                  7:50.47,5   2:42.28,0  (7968)  M147     2410. 18,734 ¦  1:34.45  606.¦ 3:12.41  613.¦ 3:42.29  611.¦   29.47  633.¦ 4:43.33  603.¦ 5:48.09  569.¦ 1:04.36  447.¦ 7:05.31  552.¦
  558. Funazzi Matteo       70 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          7:51.18,6   2:42.59,1  (5141)  M147     2421. 18,713 ¦  1:35.34  616.¦ 3:06.28  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:31.36  490.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  559. Meiss Claudio        71 D-Diedorf                                             7:51.20,3   2:43.00,8  (8100)  M147     2422. 18,712 ¦  1:34.10  597.¦ 3:07.27  580.¦ 3:33.24  554.¦   25.57  417.¦ 4:33.51  554.¦ 5:43.24  547.¦ 1:09.32  540.¦ 7:10.23  572.¦
  560. Coester Thomas       71 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:51.28,2   2:43.08,7  (6992)  M147     2425. 18,707 ¦  1:35.48  627.¦ 3:02.17  535.¦ 3:28.51  523.¦   26.33  452.¦ 4:29.03  529.¦ 5:47.55  567.¦ 1:18.51  669.¦ 7:10.22  571.¦
  561. Limberti Stefano     71 Firenze              Inwool                           7:51.37,5   2:43.18,0  (7938)  M147     2427. 18,701 ¦  1:30.08  506.¦ 3:04.30  551.¦ 3:31.50  541.¦   27.20  509.¦ 4:27.14  519.¦ 5:25.50  463.¦   58.35  250.¦ 7:03.50  543.¦
  562. Manni Francesco      71 Firenze              INWOOL Prato                     7:51.38,7   2:43.19,2  (8026)  M147     2428. 18,700 ¦  1:30.23  514.¦ 3:04.30  550.¦ 3:31.49  540.¦   27.19  507.¦ 4:27.13  518.¦ 5:32.30  495.¦ 1:05.16  465.¦ 7:03.50  542.¦
  563. Marchesan Giovanni   72 Hamburg              Cuneo dal 1905                   7:51.40,2   2:43.20,7  (8034)  M147     2429. 18,699 ¦  1:36.15  633.¦ 3:08.56  593.¦ 3:38.11  592.¦   29.14  611.¦ 4:38.31  579.¦ 5:46.37  563.¦ 1:08.05  518.¦ 7:07.21  564.¦
  564. Righi Sauro          67 Carpinello           GS Cicli Neri                    7:51.56,3   2:43.36,8  (3841)  M147     2432. 18,688 ¦  1:27.55  440.¦ 3:00.26  521.¦ 3:28.51  525.¦   28.25  569.¦ 4:33.36  553.¦ 5:50.14  577.¦ 1:16.37  650.¦ 7:06.45  559.¦
  565. Quantius Olaf        71 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      7:52.03,5   2:43.44,0  (1516)  M147     2436. 18,684 ¦  1:26.42  405.¦ 2:57.42  496.¦ 3:23.45  472.¦   26.02  424.¦ 4:24.13  498.¦ 5:43.59  551.¦ 1:19.46  675.¦ 7:02.49  537.¦
  566. Schokker Roelof      71 NL-CG Leeuwarden     En Route                         7:52.04,3   2:43.44,8  (1688)  M147     2439. 18,683 ¦  1:28.27  452.¦ 2:59.54  514.¦ 3:28.51  524.¦   28.57  592.¦ 4:29.21  530.¦ 5:43.15  546.¦ 1:13.54  617.¦ 7:03.48  541.¦
  567. Reinders Richard     68 NL-CR Zwolle         En Route                         7:52.19,8   2:44.00,3  (1682)  M147     2442. 18,673 ¦  1:28.02  443.¦ 2:54.35  454.¦ 3:21.23  451.¦   26.47  466.¦ 4:13.44  420.¦ 5:34.27  510.¦ 1:20.43  681.¦ 7:03.43  540.¦
  568. Gardini Gabriele     70 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:52.20,8   2:44.01,3  (7348)  M147     2444. 18,672 ¦  1:35.37  617.¦ 3:13.03  617.¦ 3:41.09  607.¦   28.06  548.¦ 4:48.56  621.¦ 5:51.19  582.¦ 1:02.23  383.¦ 7:07.23  565.¦
  569. Scheepers Holger     69 D-Köln                                                7:52.27,5   2:44.08,0  (8717)  M147     2446. 18,668 ¦  1:35.58  630.¦ 3:10.37  605.¦ 3:37.53  591.¦   27.15  499.¦ 4:36.25  567.¦ 5:46.06  558.¦ 1:09.40  545.¦ 7:08.16  566.¦
  570. Bolzan Nicola        72 Monselice            G.S. BICIVERDE MONSELICE         7:52.42,8   2:44.23,3  (6747)  M147     2448. 18,658 ¦  1:35.19  609.¦ 3:09.59  601.¦ 3:39.18  598.¦   29.18  616.¦ 4:42.52  597.¦ 5:51.18  581.¦ 1:08.26  525.¦ 7:12.24  581.¦
  571. Markert Wolfgang     69 D-Reinhartshausen    Radteam Aichach 2000             7:52.44,2   2:44.24,7  (4928)  M147     2450. 18,657 ¦  1:37.28  645.¦ 3:06.40  569.¦ 3:35.23  574.¦   28.43  582.¦ 4:40.42  589.¦ 5:50.55  578.¦ 1:10.12  554.¦ 7:11.52  577.¦
  572. Summ Ralf            67 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:54.14,2   2:45.54,7  (8938)  M147     2469. 18,598 ¦  1:36.31  637.¦ 3:09.21  596.¦ 3:37.33  589.¦   28.11  553.¦ 4:38.13  575.¦ 5:53.56  598.¦ 1:15.43  639.¦ 7:10.46  573.¦
  573. Schneider Frank      67 D-Frankfurt a/M                                       7:54.38,2   2:46.18,7  (8776)  M147     2474. 18,582 ¦  1:38.36  660.¦ 3:18.15  648.¦ 3:45.27  623.¦   27.11  495.¦ 5:00.01  662.¦ 5:58.50  616.¦   58.49  261.¦ 7:14.29  588.¦
  574. Schlüter Boris       71 D-Minden             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:55.01,9   2:46.42,4  (4886)  M147     2487. 18,567 ¦  1:35.43  621.¦ 3:05.02  555.¦ 3:33.26  555.¦   28.23  564.¦ 4:31.54  542.¦ 5:47.26  565.¦ 1:15.31  635.¦ 7:04.28  549.¦
  575. Fezer Volker         69 D-Kehrsiten                                           7:55.03,9   2:46.44,4  (7255)  M147     2489. 18,565 ¦  1:30.22  513.¦ 3:06.13  564.¦ 3:33.09  552.¦   26.56  479.¦ 4:36.51  570.¦ 5:49.34  574.¦ 1:12.42  594.¦ 7:10.49  574.¦
  576. Vinci Mario          67 Alatri               Polisportiva Avis Ripi           7:55.04,2   2:46.44,7  (9146)  M147     2490. 18,565 ¦  1:31.16  532.¦ 3:01.21  531.¦ 3:30.43  535.¦   29.22  621.¦ 4:41.33  593.¦ 5:49.32  573.¦ 1:07.59  517.¦ 7:12.33  582.¦
  577. Peters Dirk          72 NL-PH Boskoop        En Route                         7:55.04,7   2:46.45,2  (4983)  M147     2492. 18,565 ¦  1:28.32  454.¦ 2:56.39  480.¦ 3:20.01  440.¦   23.22  207.¦ 4:22.46  490.¦ 5:25.09  460.¦ 1:02.23  384.¦ 7:06.18  556.¦
  578. Garatti Carlo        69 Vittorio Veneto      OVAM EVERYBIKE                   7:55.29,9   2:47.10,4  (5265)  M147     2503. 18,548 ¦  1:24.17  336.¦ 2:54.02  443.¦ 3:21.54  454.¦   27.51  533.¦ 4:26.53  516.¦ 5:52.29  591.¦ 1:25.35  711.¦ 7:11.22  575.¦
  579. Saan Budd            67 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   7:56.04,1   2:47.44,6  (4738)  M147     2510. 18,526 ¦  1:41.34  692.¦ 3:13.02  616.¦ 3:41.18  608.¦   28.16  558.¦ 4:45.25  612.¦ 5:53.20  596.¦ 1:07.55  514.¦ 7:14.37  589.¦
  580. Ballarini Flavio     68 Pesaro               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      7:57.02,5   2:48.43,0  (6569)  M147     2523. 18,488 ¦  1:43.06  703.¦ 3:15.01  630.¦ 3:44.35  621.¦   29.33  627.¦ 4:41.12  591.¦ 5:50.09  576.¦ 1:08.57  535.¦ 7:05.41  554.¦
  581. Weber Walter         67 D-Otterfing                                           7:57.12,8   2:48.53,3  (9206)  M147     2528. 18,482 ¦  1:35.43  620.¦ 3:09.53  600.¦ 3:38.57  594.¦   29.04  599.¦ 4:38.21  577.¦ 5:43.53  550.¦ 1:05.31  471.¦ 7:08.30  567.¦
  582. Schalk Dieter        70 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:57.13,8   2:48.54,3  (4833)  M147     2529. 18,481 ¦  1:29.57  499.¦ 2:57.38  493.¦ 3:24.36  489.¦   26.58  481.¦ 4:22.15  484.¦ 5:37.33  523.¦ 1:15.18  630.¦ 7:08.45  569.¦
  583. Süß Manfred          67 D-Wasserburg am Inn                                   7:57.59,6   2:49.40,1  (8940)  M147     2538. 18,452 ¦  1:35.43  619.¦ 3:10.08  602.¦ 3:38.58  595.¦   28.50  588.¦ 4:38.32  580.¦ 5:48.07  568.¦ 1:09.35  542.¦ 7:11.37  576.¦
  584. Lenning Stefan       70 D-Eilsbrunn          RSC '88 Regensburg               7:58.00,8   2:49.41,3  (7915)  M147     2540. 18,451 ¦  1:36.39  639.¦ 3:11.42  610.¦ 3:40.47  604.¦   29.05  600.¦ 4:56.36  651.¦ 6:00.55  620.¦ 1:04.18  434.¦ 7:12.47  584.¦
  585. Piva Paolo           68 Biella               G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI BERT   7:58.01,2   2:49.41,7  (3330)  M147     2541. 18,451 ¦  1:27.53  437.¦ 2:57.05  486.¦ 3:24.29  485.¦   27.24  512.¦ 4:23.53  494.¦ 5:33.11  500.¦ 1:09.17  536.¦ 7:07.01  562.¦
  586. Wieringa Han         69 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:58.21,5   2:50.02,0  (9244)  M147     2551. 18,438 ¦  1:31.29  545.¦ 2:58.49  503.¦ 3:24.45  491.¦   25.56  414.¦ 4:32.30  546.¦ 5:44.52  553.¦ 1:12.22  583.¦ 7:09.30  570.¦
  587. Stöger Tobias        68 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:58.33,7   2:50.14,2  (1506)  M147     2554. 18,430 ¦  1:26.41  404.¦ 2:57.42  495.¦ 3:24.04  478.¦   26.21  441.¦ 4:26.00  507.¦ 5:42.21  542.¦ 1:16.21  648.¦ 7:07.11  563.¦
  588. Schmidt Michael      71 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:59.32,7   2:51.13,2  (1518)  M147     2568. 18,392 ¦  1:33.34  580.¦ 3:11.22  608.¦ 3:39.45  599.¦   28.23  563.¦ 4:42.27  596.¦ 5:56.08  605.¦ 1:13.40  614.¦ 7:13.49  586.¦
  589. Brück Reiner         70 D-Schmelz            RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:00.07,3   2:51.47,8  (6826)  M147     2576. 18,370 ¦  1:31.05  530.¦ 3:01.18  529.¦ 3:30.38  533.¦   29.19  619.¦ 4:44.48  611.¦ 5:57.24  609.¦ 1:12.36  589.¦ 7:15.15  591.¦
  590. Pavesi Andrea        67 Langhirano           G.S. Pedale Val Parma            8:00.16,6   2:51.57,1  (3189)  M147     2579. 18,364 ¦  1:33.48  585.¦ 3:07.27  579.¦ 3:34.57  571.¦   27.30  514.¦ 4:40.30  588.¦ 5:51.49  587.¦ 1:11.19  570.¦ 7:12.17  579.¦
  591. Pavesi Stefano       70 Langhirano (PR)      Gs Pedale Val Parma              8:00.19,3   2:51.59,8  (3190)  M147     2580. 18,362 ¦  1:32.12  559.¦ 3:07.15  576.¦ 3:34.32  565.¦   27.16  501.¦ 4:40.12  587.¦ 5:32.45  496.¦   52.33   89.¦ 7:12.18  580.¦
  592. Neroni Stefano       67 Reggio Emilia        MTB 4 Colli                      8:00.39,2   2:52.19,7  (8253)  M147     2585. 18,350 ¦  1:33.42  583.¦ 3:11.18  607.¦ 3:39.06  597.¦   27.48  527.¦ 4:35.52  562.¦ 5:49.55  575.¦ 1:14.03  619.¦ 7:15.36  593.¦
  593. Hillmert Martin      67 D-München                                             8:01.24,5   2:53.05,0  (3431)  M147     2594. 18,321 ¦  1:36.14  632.¦ 3:22.26  676.¦ 3:51.00  657.¦   28.34  575.¦ 4:55.52  646.¦ 5:56.53  606.¦ 1:01.00  342.¦ 7:14.18  587.¦
  594. Nitzl Michael        69 D-Thuengersheim                                       8:01.58,8   2:53.39,3  (8274)  M147     2598. 18,299 ¦  1:35.31  613.¦ 3:13.43  618.¦ 3:42.31  613.¦   28.48  587.¦ 4:43.05  599.¦ 5:55.57  601.¦ 1:12.51  598.¦ 7:17.36  597.¦
  595. Scalorbi Marco       68 Castel San Pietro Te Faenza Cycling Team              8:02.03,0   2:53.43,5  (4656)  M147     2601. 18,296 ¦  1:31.34  548.¦ 3:05.19  558.¦ 3:34.21  563.¦   29.01  597.¦ 4:43.13  601.¦ 5:55.37  600.¦ 1:12.23  584.¦ 7:14.45  590.¦
  596. Konietschke Bernhard 71 D-Gilching           TSV Gilching                     8:02.03,2   2:53.43,7  (5312)  M147     2602. 18,296 ¦  1:35.32  615.¦ 3:06.59  572.¦ 3:34.52  568.¦   27.52  534.¦ 4:36.13  565.¦ 5:48.46  570.¦ 1:12.33  587.¦ 7:13.13  585.¦
  597. Ettinger Christof    72 D-Rosenheim                                           8:02.07,3   2:53.47,8  (7192)  M147     2603. 18,294 ¦  1:30.56  527.¦ 3:06.17  565.¦ 3:33.49  557.¦   27.32  515.¦ 4:37.45  574.¦ 5:52.38  593.¦ 1:14.52  627.¦ 7:15.31  592.¦
  598. Sturz Thomas         71 D-München                                             8:02.10,4   2:53.50,9  (8934)  M147     2605. 18,292 ¦  1:35.06  607.¦ 3:13.43  619.¦ 3:42.29  612.¦   28.45  585.¦ 4:43.07  600.¦ 5:55.59  604.¦ 1:12.52  600.¦ 7:17.36  598.¦
  599. Gall Thomas          70 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.   8:02.31,1   2:54.11,6  (1242)  M147     2608. 18,279 ¦  1:33.54  591.¦ 3:14.43  626.¦ 3:47.44  638.¦   33.00  700.¦ 4:48.34  620.¦ 5:57.15  607.¦ 1:08.41  529.¦ 7:16.06  596.¦
  600. Mariotti Simone      69 Monsummano Terme (PT Cicli Sport Masotti              8:02.34,3   2:54.14,8  (3591)  M147     2612. 18,277 ¦  1:32.01  554.¦ 3:09.38  598.¦ 3:35.48  578.¦   26.09  429.¦ 4:36.21  566.¦ 5:52.42  594.¦ 1:16.20  647.¦ 7:17.58  599.¦
  601. Tjerk Meester        67 NL-1521 GC Wormervee ZWC DTS                          8:02.37,3   2:54.17,8  (8998)  M147     2613. 18,275 ¦  1:30.35  520.¦ 3:08.21  587.¦ 3:35.45  576.¦   27.24  511.¦ 4:29.35  532.¦ 5:51.39  583.¦ 1:22.04  687.¦ 7:12.36  583.¦
  602. Fischer Markus       69 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:03.03,1   2:54.43,6  (4830)  M147     2621. 18,258 ¦  1:32.57  573.¦ 3:14.09  622.¦ 3:40.47  605.¦   26.38  460.¦ 4:53.54  637.¦ 5:53.30  597.¦   59.35  286.¦ 7:19.10  604.¦
  603. Oenema Tim           72 NL-Groningen         Societa' Francesco Coppi         8:03.06,9   2:54.47,4  (8302)  M147     2623. 18,256 ¦  1:38.30  657.¦ 3:07.09  574.¦ 3:34.24  564.¦   27.14  498.¦ 4:41.29  592.¦ 5:52.35  592.¦ 1:11.05  564.¦ 7:15.54  594.¦
  604. Squellati Lorenzo    69 CH-LUGANO TI         Assoc. Ticinese Cicloamatori     8:03.29,4   2:55.09,9  (3251)  M147     2626. 18,242 ¦  1:33.53  590.¦ 3:11.46  611.¦ 3:37.06  587.¦   25.19  370.¦ 4:48.07  618.¦ 5:57.45  611.¦ 1:09.37  544.¦ 7:16.05  595.¦
  605. Stolk Ron            67 NL-AC Gravenzande    Happy Family                     8:03.46,3   2:55.26,8  (8920)  M147     2629. 18,231 ¦  1:38.57  665.¦ 3:17.13  640.¦ 3:46.26  627.¦   29.13  609.¦ 4:47.44  616.¦ 6:00.13  618.¦ 1:12.29  585.¦ 7:19.23  605.¦
  606. Kohler Roger         71 CH-Arbon                                              8:04.02,5   2:55.43,0  (7814)  M147     2630. 18,221 ¦  1:29.39  486.¦ 2:59.17  507.¦ 3:27.05  509.¦   27.47  524.¦ 4:30.47  537.¦ 5:46.32  561.¦ 1:15.45  640.¦ 7:18.46  601.¦
  607. Smit Robert          72 NL-KV Enkhuizen      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:04.15,3   2:55.55,8  (8862)  M147     2633. 18,213 ¦  1:31.30  546.¦ 3:11.29  609.¦ 3:37.51  590.¦   26.22  442.¦ 4:46.06  613.¦ 5:47.50  566.¦ 1:01.44  366.¦ 7:12.12  578.¦
  608. van Leeuwen Richard  71 NL-GT Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     8:04.52,1   2:56.32,6  (1859)  M147     2642. 18,190 ¦  1:43.22  706.¦ 3:37.03  721.¦ 4:07.21  711.¦   30.17  648.¦ 4:59.33  659.¦ 6:06.00  634.¦ 1:06.27  492.¦ 7:25.09  618.¦
  609. Fuhs Marco           70 D-Erfurt                                              8:04.56,7   2:56.37,2  (7323)  M147     2644. 18,187 ¦  1:35.55  628.¦ 3:07.11  575.¦ 3:35.47  577.¦   28.36  577.¦ 4:37.18  572.¦ 5:55.58  603.¦ 1:18.40  667.¦ 7:18.10  600.¦
  610. Bergamasco Gianluca  71 Costigliole d'Asti   U.C.MONTALDESE                   8:04.56,8   2:56.37,3  (3967)  M147     2646. 18,187 ¦  1:32.44  570.¦ 3:05.04  557.¦ 3:34.01  560.¦   28.57  593.¦ 4:42.25  594.¦ 5:57.27  610.¦ 1:15.02  628.¦ 7:19.55  608.¦
  611. Gainotti Duccio      69 Lipomo               RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               8:07.42,3   2:59.22,8  (3646)  M147     2687. 18,084 ¦  1:35.45  625.¦ 3:35.12  716.¦ 4:06.45  709.¦   31.33  679.¦ 5:08.30  704.¦ 6:05.15  629.¦   56.45  194.¦ 7:19.39  606.¦
  612. Acquaviva Andrea     68 Rimini               GC Corpoló                       8:07.43,5   2:59.24,0  (2885)  M147     2689. 18,083 ¦  1:33.50  587.¦ 3:13.56  621.¦ 3:42.49  614.¦   28.52  591.¦ 4:49.45  624.¦ 6:01.29  622.¦ 1:11.44  573.¦ 7:23.40  614.¦
  613. Bottura Marco        68 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                 8:07.55,3   2:59.35,8  (6791)  M147     2694. 18,076 ¦  1:28.21  449.¦ 2:54.35  453.¦ 3:23.11  466.¦   28.35  576.¦ 4:27.59  521.¦ 5:51.44  586.¦ 1:23.45  700.¦ 7:19.08  603.¦
  614. Schwegler Gerhard    70 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.02,2   2:59.42,7  (4905)  M147     2698. 18,072 ¦  1:30.50  523.¦ 3:03.23  540.¦ 3:33.52  558.¦   30.28  655.¦ 4:44.15  607.¦ 5:58.14  613.¦ 1:13.58  618.¦ 7:27.45  624.¦
  615. Sussmann Stefan      67 D-Wetzlar            Sancura BKK                      8:08.19,2   2:59.59,7  (4119)  M147     2703. 18,061 ¦  1:35.09  608.¦ 3:07.33  583.¦ 3:43.02  616.¦   35.29  720.¦ 4:43.57  604.¦ 5:52.19  590.¦ 1:08.21  523.¦ 7:20.35  609.¦
  616. Looser Kilian        69 CH-Stein                                              8:08.45,8   3:00.26,3  (2082)  M147     2712. 18,045 ¦  1:29.44  493.¦ 3:02.45  537.¦ 3:33.04  551.¦   30.18  649.¦ 4:35.30  558.¦ 5:55.58  602.¦ 1:20.27  680.¦ 7:21.22  611.¦
  617. Mueldner Klaus       67 D-Regensburg                                          8:08.52,9   3:00.33,4  (8201)  M147     2715. 18,041 ¦  1:33.55  592.¦ 3:15.34  633.¦ 3:45.09  622.¦   29.34  628.¦ 4:50.11  625.¦ 6:00.45  619.¦ 1:10.33  555.¦ 7:23.07  613.¦
  618. Müller Uwe           69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      8:09.09,4   3:00.49,9  (1489)  M147     2721. 18,031 ¦  1:26.11  385.¦ 2:59.23  509.¦ 3:24.27  483.¦   25.03  350.¦ 4:23.54  495.¦ 5:19.09  420.¦   55.14  149.¦ 6:39.52  450.¦
  619. Inhofer Jens         72 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:09.39,7   3:01.20,2  (4878)  M147     2728. 18,012 ¦  1:39.52  672.¦ 3:20.54  665.¦ 3:47.30  635.¦   26.35  457.¦ 4:57.27  653.¦ 6:07.12  638.¦ 1:09.44  546.¦ 7:26.53  622.¦
  620. Vacca Fabrizio       71 Roma                 GS Franchi                       8:09.51,4   3:01.31,9  (9067)  M147     2733. 18,005 ¦  1:34.44  605.¦ 3:07.41  584.¦ 3:35.58  579.¦   28.16  560.¦ 4:35.52  563.¦ 5:49.27  572.¦ 1:13.34  610.¦ 7:22.04  612.¦
  621. Medeot Federico      68 Porpetto             VC Gonars                        8:10.01,3   3:01.41,8  (6408)  M147     2740. 17,999 ¦  1:35.56  629.¦ 3:15.18  631.¦ 3:44.25  620.¦   29.07  604.¦ 4:56.15  648.¦ 6:08.51  643.¦ 1:12.36  589.¦ 7:25.46  619.¦
  622. La Rosa Salvatore    67 Chieri               Team Cicloteca                   8:10.35,9   3:02.16,4  (4623)  M147     2747. 17,978 ¦  1:29.42  489.¦ 3:14.32  624.¦ 3:39.53  600.¦   25.20  371.¦ 4:43.30  602.¦ 5:51.05  580.¦ 1:07.35  507.¦ 7:19.03  602.¦
  623. Redana Paolo Giusepp 70 Carmagnola           Gili Arredamenti Seritime        8:11.26,6   3:03.07,1  (3210)  M147     2764. 17,947 ¦  1:40.28  685.¦ 3:17.47  643.¦ 3:49.09  643.¦   31.21  673.¦ 4:49.28  623.¦ 6:05.42  631.¦ 1:16.14  644.¦ 7:24.45  617.¦
  624. Sicco Paolo          70 ASTI                 U.C.MONTALDESE                   8:11.46,2   3:03.26,7  (4022)  M147     2770. 17,935 ¦  1:32.44  569.¦ 3:05.03  556.¦ 3:34.03  561.¦   29.00  596.¦ 4:42.26  595.¦ 5:55.21  599.¦ 1:12.55  601.¦ 7:19.49  607.¦
  625. Ghini Paolo          67 Rastignano           Faenza Cycling Team              8:11.49,1   3:03.29,6  (4661)  M147     2772. 17,933 ¦  1:41.50  695.¦ 3:15.50  636.¦ 3:47.43  637.¦   31.53  687.¦ 4:48.03  617.¦ 6:04.00  625.¦ 1:15.57  642.¦ 7:23.55  616.¦
  626. van Bergen Toon      67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:12.09,8   3:03.50,3  (9078)  M147     2777. 17,920 ¦  1:26.19  389.¦ 2:46.57  362.¦ 3:16.44  403.¦   29.47  632.¦ 4:13.54  422.¦ 5:52.01  589.¦ 1:38.07  731.¦ 7:20.46  610.¦
  627. Gebert Werner        69 D-München                                             8:12.25,4   3:04.05,9  (4112)  M147     2780. 17,911 ¦  1:33.15  577.¦ 3:23.12  686.¦ 3:50.03  651.¦   26.51  471.¦ 5:03.36  676.¦ 6:04.42  628.¦ 1:01.06  348.¦ 7:29.44  627.¦
  628. Irg Günther          71 D-Hauzenberg         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:12.35,7   3:04.16,2  (7694)  M147     2783. 17,905 ¦  1:43.38  711.¦ 3:20.04  656.¦ 3:50.56  656.¦   30.52  661.¦ 5:02.19  671.¦ 6:10.47  652.¦ 1:08.28  526.¦ 7:29.00  626.¦
  629. Cassisi Michele      67 Binago               GC Binago                        8:13.17,9   3:04.58,4  (6925)  M147     2790. 17,879 ¦  1:38.16  654.¦ 3:22.45  679.¦ 3:51.12  658.¦   28.27  571.¦ 5:02.14  670.¦ 6:05.49  633.¦ 1:03.34  415.¦ 7:26.46  621.¦
  630. Holst Michael        72 D-Hamburg                                             8:14.12,7   3:05.53,2  (7657)  M147     2812. 17,846 ¦  1:36.46  641.¦ 3:14.31  623.¦ 3:42.06  610.¦   27.34  518.¦ 4:40.05  585.¦ 5:57.52  612.¦ 1:17.47  661.¦ 7:27.39  623.¦
  631. Huber Markus         70 D-Waldershof                                          8:16.24,9   3:08.05,4  (7676)  M147     2843. 17,767 ¦  1:37.58  651.¦ 3:15.50  635.¦ 3:45.29  624.¦   29.39  629.¦ 4:55.50  645.¦ 6:08.13  639.¦ 1:12.22  582.¦ 7:28.50  625.¦
  632. Bottazzi Devis       72 Ponte Taro           GC Monta in Bici                 8:16.28,2   3:08.08,7  (6790)  M147     2844. 17,765 ¦  1:36.57  644.¦ 3:20.21  660.¦ 3:49.19  645.¦   28.58  594.¦ 4:58.30  656.¦ 6:07.10  637.¦ 1:08.39  528.¦ 7:31.16  630.¦
  633. Picatto Roberto      67 Ciriè                Gs Pedale Mathiese               8:16.34,4   3:08.14,9  (8413)  M147     2847. 17,761 ¦  1:34.26  599.¦ 3:08.23  589.¦ 3:38.43  593.¦   30.19  651.¦ 4:42.55  598.¦ 6:08.28  640.¦ 1:25.32  710.¦ 7:32.15  634.¦
  634. Fink Oliver          72 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         8:17.06,7   3:08.47,2  (7267)  M147     2860. 17,742 ¦  1:29.43  491.¦ 2:54.28  451.¦ 3:22.28  460.¦   27.59  545.¦ 4:19.03  449.¦ 5:51.43  585.¦ 1:32.40  725.¦ 7:23.44  615.¦
  635. Vandommel Jan        72 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      8:17.30,3   3:09.10,8  (2529)  M147     2864. 17,728 ¦  1:32.34  568.¦ 3:08.24  590.¦ 3:36.18  583.¦   27.54  536.¦ 4:51.28  628.¦ 6:01.00  621.¦ 1:09.32  541.¦ 7:26.20  620.¦
  636. Weber Thomas         72 D-Winnenden          Club Frohsinn                    8:17.30,5   3:09.11,0  (9205)  M147     2865. 17,728 ¦  1:32.10  558.¦ 3:07.41  585.¦ 3:37.01  586.¦   29.19  618.¦ 4:56.32  650.¦ 6:09.57  648.¦ 1:13.25  607.¦ 7:35.36  640.¦
  637. Suttmann Ingo        68 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:18.43,0   3:10.23,5  (1505)  M147     2891. 17,685 ¦  1:40.11  678.¦ 3:15.32  632.¦ 3:43.19  619.¦   27.47  526.¦ 5:00.54  665.¦ 6:06.39  636.¦ 1:05.45  476.¦ 7:33.14  635.¦
  638. Gusella Massimo      67 Cesenatico (FO)      GC Fausto Coppi                  8:18.48,9   3:10.29,4  (1059)  M147     2896. 17,681 ¦  1:33.33  579.¦ 3:10.59  606.¦ 3:40.11  601.¦   29.12  607.¦ 4:46.46  614.¦ 6:05.16  630.¦ 1:18.30  665.¦ 7:31.46  632.¦
  639. Müller Udo           68 D-Sundern            HSK Fun Team                     8:20.41,9   3:12.22,4  (8218)  M147     2923. 17,615 ¦  1:36.41  640.¦ 3:17.15  641.¦ 3:47.08  634.¦   29.52  640.¦ 4:53.47  636.¦ 6:06.23  635.¦ 1:12.35  588.¦ 7:29.58  628.¦
  640. Garbo Paolo          67 Zevio                Pol. Caselle Bike Team           8:21.52,3   3:13.32,8  (7346)  M147     2937. 17,574 ¦  1:40.22  684.¦ 3:19.54  655.¦ 3:51.30  663.¦   31.36  682.¦ 4:54.47  638.¦ 6:09.26  644.¦ 1:14.38  623.¦ 7:37.37  644.¦
  641. Zaske Kai            69 D-Birenbach                                           8:22.00,4   3:13.40,9  (9297)  M147     2940. 17,569 ¦  1:40.16  680.¦ 3:21.07  667.¦ 3:49.59  650.¦   28.52  589.¦ 5:07.09  692.¦ 6:09.37  645.¦ 1:02.27  385.¦ 7:35.37  641.¦
  642. Schmid Michael       72 D-Gersthofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:22.15,4   3:13.55,9  (4876)  M147     2942. 17,560 ¦  1:33.50  586.¦ 3:22.46  681.¦ 3:51.17  661.¦   28.30  572.¦ 4:55.43  643.¦ 6:03.04  624.¦ 1:07.21  501.¦ 7:31.20  631.¦
  643. Nave Andrea          67 Maserada sul Piave   Ucs Ottavio Zuliani              8:22.24,6   3:14.05,1  (8246)  M147     2947. 17,555 ¦  1:31.30  547.¦ 3:05.30  560.¦ 3:34.15  562.¦   28.45  584.¦ 4:39.01  581.¦ 5:59.49  617.¦ 1:20.48  682.¦ 7:34.23  637.¦
  644. Görlich Jürgen       72 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     8:22.58,2   3:14.38,7  (7446)  M147     2955. 17,535 ¦  1:34.37  604.¦ 3:08.57  594.¦ 3:39.02  596.¦   30.04  643.¦ 4:49.14  622.¦ 6:11.15  654.¦ 1:22.00  686.¦ 7:38.54  646.¦
  645. Bogner Georg         67 D-München                                             8:23.04,4   3:14.44,9  (4761)  M147     2957. 17,532 ¦  1:28.44  462.¦ 3:07.50  586.¦ 3:36.11  581.¦   28.21  562.¦ 4:53.17  632.¦ 6:11.30  656.¦ 1:18.13  663.¦ 7:33.55  636.¦
  646. Goehring Michael     68 D-Schorndorf         VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:24.01,6   3:15.42,1  (7435)  M147     2979. 17,499 ¦  1:32.59  574.¦ 3:17.53  645.¦ 3:45.43  625.¦   27.50  532.¦ 4:56.03  647.¦ 5:57.19  608.¦ 1:01.16  352.¦ 7:31.55  633.¦
  647. Buckers Fedor        70 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         8:24.28,6   3:16.09,1  (1715)  M147     2990. 17,483 ¦  1:32.17  563.¦ 3:07.07  573.¦ 3:36.07  580.¦   29.00  595.¦ 4:48.32  619.¦ 6:05.43  632.¦ 1:17.11  653.¦ 7:36.12  642.¦
  648. Galetti Gianmario    69 Cremona              TRIATHLON CLUB CREMONA           8:24.59,0   3:16.39,5  (7333)  M147     2995. 17,465 ¦  1:38.34  658.¦ 3:23.35  688.¦ 3:51.41  664.¦   28.06  548.¦ 5:04.43  682.¦ 6:17.59  673.¦ 1:13.15  604.¦ 7:36.31  643.¦
  649. Donini Mario         70 Pontemessa           GS Pedale D'Oro                  8:25.14,0   3:16.54,5  (4451)  M147     2998. 17,457 ¦  1:42.59  701.¦ 3:48.01  735.¦ 4:14.19  725.¦   26.18  438.¦ 5:12.20  714.¦ 6:11.34  657.¦   59.13  275.¦ 7:41.51  658.¦
  650. Geppert Erich        68 D-Ottobeuren         TSV ottobeuren                   8:25.41,2   3:17.21,7  (7381)  M147     3000. 17,441 ¦  1:43.07  704.¦ 3:32.50  712.¦ 4:00.47  700.¦   27.56  537.¦ 5:08.44  705.¦ 6:12.30  658.¦ 1:03.46  419.¦ 7:31.02  629.¦
  651. Conti Marco          72 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               8:26.24,2   3:18.04,7  (2607)  M147     3013. 17,416 ¦  1:37.55  650.¦ 3:38.15  724.¦ 4:12.00  722.¦   33.44  705.¦ 5:15.37  720.¦ 6:16.59  669.¦ 1:01.22  353.¦ 7:35.04  639.¦
  652. Pietsch Steffen      69 D-Cottbus            Sektion berlin                   8:26.40,9   3:18.21,4  (8421)  M147     3014. 17,407 ¦  1:38.44  661.¦ 3:20.07  657.¦ 3:49.34  648.¦   29.27  624.¦ 4:59.43  661.¦ 6:15.09  662.¦ 1:15.26  634.¦ 7:41.53  659.¦
  653. Seeger Andreas       71 D-Aalen              Roadrunners                      8:26.43,0   3:18.23,5  (6882)  M147     3015. 17,406 ¦  1:34.03  593.¦ 3:13.46  620.¦ 3:42.53  615.¦   29.07  602.¦ 4:53.26  634.¦ 6:08.44  642.¦ 1:15.18  631.¦ 7:42.14  660.¦
  654. Torelli Giovanni     67 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  8:27.22,9   3:19.03,4  (1050)  M147     3021. 17,383 ¦  1:43.32  709.¦ 3:17.01  638.¦ 3:46.46  629.¦   29.44  630.¦ 4:59.07  657.¦ 6:14.44  661.¦ 1:15.36  636.¦ 7:39.58  648.¦
  655. Schick Wolfgang      70 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   8:27.50,7   3:19.31,2  (4368)  M147     3031. 17,367 ¦  1:34.37  603.¦ 3:27.55  703.¦ 3:55.35  685.¦   27.40  522.¦ 5:08.52  708.¦ 6:16.48  668.¦ 1:07.55  515.¦ 7:43.58  665.¦
  656. Heim Gunter          70 D-Unterensingen                                       8:28.21,9   3:20.02,4  (7594)  M147     3039. 17,349 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:20.22  661.¦ 3:48.55  642.¦   28.32  574.¦ 5:03.45  678.¦ 6:16.22  666.¦ 1:12.37  591.¦ 7:38.47  645.¦
  657. Chiappa Luca         67 Occhieppo Inferiore  Gtt squadra corse                8:28.46,7   3:20.27,2  (3553)  M147     3044. 17,335 ¦  1:34.08  594.¦ 3:21.29  671.¦ 3:53.53  674.¦   32.24  693.¦ 5:02.35  672.¦ 5:58.30  615.¦   55.54  171.¦ 7:41.47  656.¦
  658. Tintori Andrea       71 Vigliano Biellese    Gtt squadra corse                8:28.48,0   3:20.28,5  (6491)  M147     3046. 17,334 ¦  1:34.09  596.¦ 3:21.30  672.¦ 3:53.54  675.¦   32.24  693.¦ 5:02.42  673.¦ 6:21.28  682.¦ 1:18.46  668.¦ 7:41.47  657.¦
  659. Zanella Fabio        70 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:28.53,7   3:20.34,2  (9330)  M147     3047. 17,331 ¦  1:32.32  567.¦ 3:09.23  597.¦ 3:49.09  644.¦   39.46  725.¦ 5:06.07  685.¦ 6:11.22  655.¦ 1:05.15  464.¦ 7:45.52  670.¦
  660. Thiede Lutz          70 D-Frankenthal                                         8:28.56,0   3:20.36,5  (8983)  M147     3048. 17,330 ¦  1:29.11  475.¦ 2:58.09  499.¦ 3:26.34  504.¦   28.25  569.¦ 4:35.43  561.¦ 5:58.21  614.¦ 1:22.37  690.¦ 7:43.01  663.¦
  661. Piccardo Stefano     70 Milano               Team Uslenghi                    8:29.29,8   3:21.10,3  (3747)  M147     3056. 17,311 ¦  1:36.34  638.¦ 3:15.01  629.¦ 3:46.37  628.¦   31.36  681.¦ 4:52.36  629.¦ 6:16.46  667.¦ 1:24.09  701.¦ 7:39.25  647.¦
  662. Petitjean Philippe   72 B-Beerzel            En Route                         8:30.36,1   3:22.16,6  (4987)  M147     3069. 17,273 ¦  1:38.55  662.¦ 3:20.46  664.¦ 3:53.26  671.¦   32.39  697.¦ 5:00.59  666.¦ 6:29.58  699.¦ 1:28.58  722.¦ 7:48.50  676.¦
  663. Schmidt Jochen       72 D-Filderstadt        BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:30.51,1   3:22.31,6  (8758)  M147     3071. 17,265 ¦  1:36.50  642.¦ 3:24.55  696.¦ 3:53.58  676.¦   29.03  598.¦ 5:07.07  690.¦ 6:22.16  685.¦ 1:15.09  629.¦ 7:46.52  673.¦
  664. Stacchini Stefano    69 SMR-Borgo Maggiore d GS Pedale D'Oro                  8:31.28,1   3:23.08,6  (4461)  M147     3086. 17,244 ¦  1:43.55  714.¦ 3:48.18  736.¦ 4:14.37  727.¦   26.19  439.¦ 5:12.38  715.¦ 6:20.09  678.¦ 1:07.31  506.¦ 7:42.20  661.¦
  665. Bild Michael         70 CH-Basel                                              8:31.41,0   3:23.21,5  (4730)  M147     3091. 17,237 ¦  1:39.58  674.¦ 3:19.36  653.¦ 3:47.52  639.¦   28.15  557.¦ 4:59.39  660.¦ 6:09.44  646.¦ 1:10.04  552.¦ 7:42.39  662.¦
  666. Faber Harald         68 D-Stuttgart                                           8:32.06,9   3:23.47,4  (7199)  M147     3100. 17,222 ¦  1:31.28  544.¦ 3:09.41  599.¦ 3:36.43  584.¦   27.02  486.¦ 4:53.23  633.¦ 6:04.04  627.¦ 1:10.41  559.¦ 7:34.58  638.¦
  667. Fischer Armin        69 D-Pfullingen                                          8:32.13,8   3:23.54,3  (7273)  M147     3104. 17,218 ¦  1:40.15  679.¦ 3:21.54  673.¦ 3:53.48  672.¦   31.54  689.¦ 5:07.09  691.¦ 6:19.28  676.¦ 1:12.18  581.¦ 7:40.16  649.¦
  668. Wietschorke Norbert  67 D-Giengen                                             8:32.15,3   3:23.55,8  (9245)  M147     3105. 17,217 ¦  1:40.17  682.¦ 3:21.55  674.¦ 3:53.49  673.¦   31.53  688.¦ 5:07.14  695.¦ 6:19.46  677.¦ 1:12.32  586.¦ 7:41.07  650.¦
  669. Bauer Josef          71 D-Hauzenberg         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:32.15,5   3:23.56,0  (5084)  M147     3106. 17,217 ¦  1:38.56  664.¦ 3:17.40  642.¦ 3:46.56  632.¦   29.16  613.¦ 5:00.14  663.¦ 6:09.50  647.¦ 1:09.35  543.¦ 7:41.23  652.¦
  670. Binder Gottfried     68 D-Wegscheid          TSV Wegscheid                    8:32.15,9   3:23.56,4  (2801)  M147     3108. 17,217 ¦  1:38.56  663.¦ 3:17.49  644.¦ 3:46.56  632.¦   29.07  602.¦ 5:00.14  664.¦ 6:10.07  650.¦ 1:09.52  547.¦ 7:41.23  653.¦
  671. Bondenari Marco      68 Novara               Team verdeazzurra Galliate       8:33.02,5   3:24.43,0  (3369)  M147     3118. 17,191 ¦  1:39.06  667.¦ 3:19.39  654.¦ 3:50.04  652.¦   30.24  653.¦ 4:56.53  652.¦ 6:17.11  671.¦ 1:20.18  679.¦ 7:46.26  671.¦
  672. Verbraecken Erwin    67 NL-AM De Lier        Happy Family                     8:33.03,6   3:24.44,1  (9120)  M147     3119. 17,190 ¦  1:40.01  676.¦ 3:29.40  707.¦ 3:58.23  693.¦   28.43  581.¦ 4:55.39  641.¦ 6:36.20  709.¦ 1:40.40  733.¦    ----  ----¦
  673. Boehler Harry        68 D-Echterdingen                                        8:34.25,5   3:26.06,0  (6735)  M147     3137. 17,145 ¦  1:40.01  675.¦ 3:15.41  634.¦ 3:46.51  630.¦   31.09  669.¦ 4:50.49  627.¦ 6:09.57  648.¦ 1:19.08  672.¦ 7:43.40  664.¦
  674. Chmil Martin         67 D-Biebertal          TSV-Krofdorf Gleiberg            8:35.25,6   3:27.06,1  (6963)  M147     3151. 17,112 ¦  1:38.25  655.¦ 3:17.05  639.¦ 3:46.56  631.¦   29.50  638.¦ 4:54.56  640.¦ 6:19.13  675.¦ 1:24.16  702.¦ 7:46.32  672.¦
  675. Bonzi Romolo         67 Milano               S.S. Bar Letizia in Bike         8:35.34,3   3:27.14,8  (3542)  M147     3156. 17,107 ¦  1:31.47  552.¦ 3:12.20  612.¦ 3:41.51  609.¦   29.30  626.¦ 4:54.54  639.¦ 6:14.00  660.¦ 1:19.05  671.¦ 7:41.25  654.¦
  676. Graf Jürgen          72 D-Heidelberg                                          8:35.48,5   3:27.29,0  (7458)  M147     3161. 17,099 ¦  1:35.41  618.¦ 3:23.37  689.¦ 3:52.01  665.¦   28.23  566.¦ 4:57.57  655.¦ 6:04.01  626.¦ 1:06.04  483.¦ 7:41.18  651.¦
  677. Stöckl Lars          71 D-Berlin                                              8:35.50,7   3:27.31,2  (5423)  M147     3163. 17,098 ¦  1:35.44  622.¦ 3:22.57  684.¦ 3:57.03  688.¦   34.05  709.¦ 5:03.49  680.¦ 6:08.41  641.¦ 1:04.52  453.¦ 7:44.05  666.¦
  678. Birk Michael         70 D-München            Wasserfreunde München (Triathl   8:35.51,4   3:27.31,9  (2926)  M147     3164. 17,097 ¦  1:35.44  623.¦ 3:22.58  685.¦ 3:57.05  689.¦   34.06  710.¦ 5:03.48  679.¦ 6:20.56  681.¦ 1:17.07  652.¦ 7:44.06  667.¦
  679. Ten Broek Ron        67 NL-JS Nijmegen       En Route                         8:36.21,3   3:28.01,8  (1710)  M147     3172. 17,081 ¦  1:30.50  524.¦ 2:53.39  437.¦ 3:22.04  456.¦   28.25  567.¦ 4:20.32  467.¦ 5:38.01  524.¦ 1:17.29  659.¦ 7:45.44  668.¦
  680. Marschallek Thomas   71 D-Peißenberg         Lech Angels                      8:36.23,3   3:28.03,8  (1447)  M147     3174. 17,080 ¦  1:29.54  496.¦ 3:10.19  604.¦ 3:43.11  617.¦   32.51  699.¦ 5:06.30  687.¦ 6:12.49  659.¦ 1:06.19  489.¦ 7:45.46  669.¦
  681. Miller Peter         69 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      8:38.08,4   3:29.48,9  (1491)  M147     3187. 17,022 ¦  1:26.20  390.¦ 2:54.00  442.¦ 3:27.41  514.¦   33.41  704.¦ 4:53.41  635.¦ 6:21.39  683.¦ 1:27.57  717.¦ 7:50.50  681.¦
  682. van Leeuwen Walter   68 NL-SM Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     8:38.14,1   3:29.54,6  (1862)  M147     3188. 17,019 ¦  1:43.23  707.¦ 3:37.04  722.¦ 4:07.23  712.¦   30.19  650.¦ 5:11.18  712.¦ 6:15.45  664.¦ 1:04.27  440.¦ 7:51.28  682.¦
  683. Bernardelli Amedeo   68 LISSONE (MI)         CICLISTI MONZESI                 8:39.24,4   3:31.04,9  (3759)  M147     3192. 16,980 ¦  1:38.12  653.¦ 3:24.25  690.¦ 3:57.02  687.¦   32.37  696.¦ 5:06.52  689.¦ 6:24.11  689.¦ 1:17.19  658.¦ 7:50.06  678.¦
  684. Tassi Alessandro     69 Spilamberto (MO)     AS Tecno Bici                    8:39.24,9   3:31.05,4  (6179)  M147     3193. 16,980 ¦  1:39.50  671.¦ 3:21.12  668.¦ 3:52.07  666.¦   30.54  663.¦ 4:52.58  631.¦ 6:10.11  651.¦ 1:17.13  654.¦ 7:41.34  655.¦
  685. Maiocchi Marco Franc 67 VEDANO AL LAMBRO (MI G.S. Cicli Casati                8:39.37,2   3:31.17,7  (3781)  M147     3198. 16,973 ¦  1:38.08  652.¦ 3:21.28  670.¦ 3:53.14  670.¦   31.46  685.¦ 5:07.36  696.¦ 6:18.12  674.¦ 1:10.35  556.¦ 7:48.31  675.¦
  686. Werner Robert        67 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      8:40.19,0   3:31.59,5  (1420)  M147     3199. 16,951 ¦  1:43.25  708.¦ 3:24.39  692.¦ 3:54.54  681.¦   30.14  647.¦ 5:06.00  684.¦ 6:22.16  686.¦ 1:16.16  645.¦ 7:52.48  683.¦
  687. Gennaro Giancarlo    67 Chieri TO            Crocodiles Bikers Di Chieri      8:40.37,7   3:32.18,2  (3123)  M147     3203. 16,941 ¦  1:36.53  643.¦ 3:20.30  663.¦ 3:50.22  654.¦   29.51  639.¦ 5:02.10  669.¦ 6:24.49  692.¦ 1:22.39  691.¦ 7:49.10  677.¦
  688. Bonte Michiel        70 NL-Amsterdam                                          8:41.47,1   3:33.27,6  (6766)  M147     3212. 16,903 ¦  1:57.47  731.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:12.18  723.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:18.15  727.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  689. Müller Norbert       71 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:42.01,5   3:33.42,0  (1393)  M147     3214. 16,895 ¦  1:41.58  696.¦ 3:17.55  646.¦ 3:49.27  647.¦   31.32  677.¦ 4:55.49  644.¦ 6:20.21  679.¦ 1:24.31  703.¦ 7:54.12  687.¦
  690. Schmidt Stephan      67 D-Zirndorf           Lech Angels                      8:42.34,2   3:34.14,7  (1471)  M147     3219. 16,878 ¦  1:37.41  647.¦ 3:20.57  666.¦ 3:50.11  653.¦   29.14  610.¦ 5:06.12  686.¦ 6:21.59  684.¦ 1:15.46  641.¦ 7:50.27  680.¦
  691. Padt Floris          69 NL-GD 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     8:43.47,7   3:35.28,2  (4734)  M147     3227. 16,838 ¦  1:36.21  634.¦ 3:19.35  652.¦ 3:50.32  655.¦   30.57  664.¦ 5:03.02  674.¦ 6:26.09  697.¦ 1:23.07  694.¦ 7:55.47  688.¦
  692. Riva Giuseppe        72 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             8:44.02,7   3:35.43,2  (4666)  M147     3229. 16,830 ¦  1:34.32  601.¦ 3:14.35  625.¦ 3:48.24  640.¦   33.49  706.¦ 4:52.54  630.¦ 6:25.44  695.¦ 1:32.50  726.¦ 8:01.31  699.¦
  693. Rutnik Zoran         67 SLO-Ruse                                              8:45.17,5   3:36.58,0  (8646)  M147     3244. 16,790 ¦  1:38.35  659.¦ 3:19.32  651.¦ 3:49.24  646.¦   29.52  640.¦ 4:57.42  654.¦ 6:23.31  687.¦ 1:25.49  712.¦ 7:50.25  679.¦
  694. De Marco Damiano     70 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            8:45.33,3   3:37.13,8  (3703)  M147     3246. 16,782 ¦  1:48.52  726.¦ 3:32.31  708.¦ 4:00.25  699.¦   27.53  535.¦ 5:07.47  699.¦ 6:15.37  663.¦ 1:07.50  512.¦ 7:52.58  685.¦
  695. Del Verme Antonio    67 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            8:45.33,6   3:37.14,1  (3704)  M147     3247. 16,782 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:32.32  709.¦ 4:00.10  696.¦   27.38  520.¦ 5:07.44  698.¦ 6:11.07  653.¦ 1:03.23  411.¦ 7:52.58  685.¦
  696. Piazzi Marco         68 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:46.35,3   3:38.15,8  (4264)  M147     3259. 16,749 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:25.32  700.¦ 3:56.34  686.¦   31.01  665.¦ 5:07.40  697.¦ 6:16.05  665.¦ 1:08.25  524.¦ 8:00.15  697.¦
  697. Verboom Nico         70 NL-HN Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:46.43,1   3:38.23,6  (1917)  M147     3262. 16,745 ¦  1:43.40  712.¦ 3:34.04  714.¦ 4:05.27  707.¦   31.23  674.¦ 5:26.45  739.¦ 6:37.38  714.¦ 1:10.53  562.¦ 7:59.49  696.¦
  698. Gramantieri Marco    69 Solarolo             Cicli caroli                     8:46.51,7   3:38.32,2  (7461)  M147     3263. 16,740 ¦  1:41.01  687.¦ 3:17.58  647.¦ 3:45.55  626.¦   27.57  541.¦ 4:55.42  642.¦ 6:20.34  680.¦ 1:24.52  705.¦ 7:55.51  689.¦
  699. Sganzerla Paolo      69 Sermide MN           Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:47.31,4   3:39.11,9  (4303)  M147     3269. 16,719 ¦  1:44.37  716.¦ 3:26.25  701.¦ 3:57.38  692.¦   31.13  671.¦ 5:08.45  706.¦ 6:32.29  702.¦ 1:23.43  699.¦ 8:01.08  698.¦
  700. Dalmonte Daniele     69 Solarolo             Cicli caroli                     8:47.38,8   3:39.19,3  (7052)  M147     3270. 16,715 ¦  1:41.49  694.¦ 3:18.43  649.¦ 3:51.12  659.¦   32.28  695.¦ 4:56.30  649.¦ 6:24.19  691.¦ 1:27.48  716.¦ 7:56.41  691.¦
  701. Springer Axel        69 A-Götzis             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:47.50,2   3:39.30,7  (8889)  M147     3272. 16,709 ¦  1:39.58  673.¦ 3:22.46  680.¦ 3:57.35  691.¦   34.49  718.¦ 5:03.18  675.¦ 6:25.39  694.¦ 1:22.20  689.¦ 7:58.33  693.¦
  702. Stynen Dieter        70 B-Kessel-Lo                                           8:48.33,2   3:40.13,7  (8935)  M147     3276. 16,687 ¦  1:34.35  602.¦ 3:20.19  659.¦ 3:52.09  667.¦   31.49  686.¦ 5:05.55  683.¦ 6:17.54  672.¦ 1:11.59  577.¦ 7:48.17  674.¦
  703. Stauber Roland       68 D-Frankenthal        LaufRad Verein Auerbach          8:49.05,1   3:40.45,6  (8894)  M147     3283. 16,670 ¦  1:39.10  669.¦ 3:41.01  731.¦ 4:11.48  721.¦   30.47  658.¦ 5:25.05  736.¦ 6:35.09  707.¦ 1:10.04  553.¦ 8:02.07  702.¦
  704. Ahlers Manfred       70 D-Warstein           Tri-Cops Warstein                8:50.37,4   3:42.17,9  (6360)  M147     3295. 16,621 ¦  1:37.51  648.¦ 3:20.18  658.¦ 3:48.55  641.¦   28.36  578.¦ 5:06.44  688.¦ 6:25.23  693.¦ 1:18.39  666.¦ 7:52.54  684.¦
  705. Heitzer Ludwig       69 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:50.41,5   3:42.22,0  (7599)  M147     3296. 16,619 ¦  1:38.25  656.¦ 3:22.29  677.¦ 3:59.58  695.¦   37.29  723.¦ 5:16.21  724.¦ 6:30.43  701.¦ 1:14.22  621.¦ 8:09.50  712.¦
  706. Lancianese Renzo     67 San Cesareo                                           8:51.13,8   3:42.54,3   (208)  M147     3298. 16,602 ¦  1:36.04  631.¦ 3:22.08  675.¦ 3:52.13  668.¦   30.05  644.¦ 5:03.41  677.¦ 6:17.08  670.¦ 1:13.26  608.¦ 7:56.37  690.¦
  707. Linzmeier Marcus     72 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   8:51.22,2   3:43.02,7  (4343)  M147     3299. 16,598 ¦  1:33.37  581.¦ 3:24.49  694.¦ 3:51.16  660.¦   26.27  446.¦ 5:08.24  703.¦ 6:02.41  623.¦   54.17  126.¦ 7:57.36  692.¦
  708. Raciti Luca          70 Bergamo              Gs Cicli Gamba Telai Alan        8:51.49,8   3:43.30,3  (8515)  M147     3303. 16,584 ¦  1:39.12  670.¦ 3:23.31  687.¦ 3:55.04  682.¦   31.32  678.¦ 5:08.49  707.¦ 6:24.14  690.¦ 1:15.25  633.¦ 7:59.28  694.¦
  709. Dijk  van Jan-Joris  70 NL-AMSTERDAM         Not applicable                   8:53.11,1   3:44.51,6  (7118)  M147     3314. 16,542 ¦  1:46.27  719.¦ 3:41.20  733.¦ 4:14.27  726.¦   33.06  702.¦ 5:23.38  734.¦ 6:36.28  710.¦ 1:12.49  597.¦ 8:01.33  700.¦
  710. Arletti Andrea       68 Carpi                Florio Team Velosport            8:54.10,5   3:45.51,0  (4208)  M147     3318. 16,511 ¦  1:41.35  693.¦ 3:28.09  704.¦ 4:00.50  701.¦   32.41  698.¦ 5:15.10  719.¦ 6:38.10  716.¦ 1:22.59  692.¦ 8:07.49  708.¦
  711. Schneider Reinhold   67 D-Fellen             DJK Fellen                       8:55.31,5   3:47.12,0  (8779)  M147     3325. 16,469 ¦  1:33.43  584.¦ 3:20.30  662.¦ 3:51.22  662.¦   30.51  660.¦ 5:07.14  693.¦ 6:30.19  700.¦ 1:23.05  693.¦ 8:03.22  703.¦
  712. Vancini Mauro        67 Ferrara              CRAL PETROLCHIMICO FERRARA       8:56.10,8   3:47.51,3  (3903)  M147     3330. 16,449 ¦  1:41.12  690.¦ 3:39.24  726.¦ 4:08.40  714.¦   29.15  612.¦ 5:13.49  717.¦ 6:34.03  704.¦ 1:20.14  678.¦ 8:05.03  704.¦
  713. Bregola Riccardo     68 Vigarano Pieve       G.S. Vigili del fuoco            8:56.11,2   3:47.51,7  (3854)  M147     3331. 16,449 ¦  1:41.13  691.¦ 3:39.24  726.¦ 4:08.40  715.¦   29.16  614.¦ 5:13.49  716.¦ 6:34.50  705.¦ 1:21.01  683.¦ 8:05.08  705.¦
  714. Reiser Juergen       68 D-Regensburg         RSC 88 Regensburg                8:56.33,7   3:48.14,2  (4191)  M147     3333. 16,437 ¦  1:30.09  507.¦ 3:16.27  637.¦ 3:47.31  636.¦   31.04  667.¦ 4:50.34  626.¦ 6:35.09  706.¦ 1:44.34  735.¦ 8:01.55  701.¦
  715. Schubert Juergen     72 D-Augsburg           Lech Angels                      8:57.35,3   3:49.15,8  (1473)  M147     3338. 16,406 ¦  1:41.10  689.¦ 3:14.56  628.¦ 3:49.38  649.¦   34.42  717.¦ 5:09.49  711.¦ 6:44.41  724.¦ 1:34.52  728.¦ 8:09.47  711.¦
  716. Röhrle Andreas       69 D-Heuchlingen        RSF Bartholomá                   8:57.51,8   3:49.32,3  (3220)  M147     3340. 16,398 ¦  1:40.20  683.¦ 3:27.46  702.¦ 3:57.09  690.¦   29.22  622.¦ 5:07.56  701.¦ 6:26.00  696.¦ 1:18.03  662.¦ 8:09.32  710.¦
  717. Beckmann Stefan      68 D-Buchenberg         ADFC Kimpten Obervallgäu         8:58.17,5   3:49.58,0  (6625)  M147     3346. 16,385 ¦  1:43.35  710.¦ 3:34.17  715.¦ 4:05.12  706.¦   30.54  662.¦ 5:11.33  713.¦ 6:23.41  688.¦ 1:12.07  579.¦ 7:59.33  695.¦
  718. Pritscher Christian  67 D-Geiselhöring       TV Geiselhöring                  8:58.18,3   3:49.58,8  (8497)  M147     3347. 16,384 ¦  1:40.17  681.¦ 3:36.41  719.¦ 4:08.08  713.¦   31.27  676.¦ 5:16.20  723.¦ 6:39.36  717.¦ 1:23.15  695.¦ 8:10.39  714.¦
  719. Link Siegfried       67 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      8:58.39,4   3:50.19,9  (1413)  M147     3349. 16,374 ¦  1:45.42  717.¦ 3:24.41  693.¦ 4:00.24  698.¦   35.42  721.¦ 5:07.50  700.¦ 6:37.21  713.¦ 1:29.31  724.¦ 8:07.26  707.¦
  720. Triglia Riccardo     68 Massa                Team Bicisport Carrara           8:59.01,6   3:50.42,1  (4530)  M147     3353. 16,362 ¦  1:44.03  715.¦ 3:29.05  705.¦ 3:59.40  694.¦   30.35  656.¦ 5:15.06  718.¦ 6:40.10  718.¦ 1:25.04  707.¦ 8:11.15  715.¦
  721. Chapelier Jean-Pierr 69 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      8:59.16,1   3:50.56,6  (2536)  M147     3354. 16,355 ¦  1:42.59  702.¦ 3:40.57  730.¦ 4:10.56  718.¦   29.58  642.¦ 5:24.22  735.¦ 6:42.37  722.¦ 1:18.14  664.¦ 8:09.20  709.¦
  722. Schubert Dettmar     69 D-Bonn Bevel                                          9:00.36,8   3:52.17,3  (8805)  M147     3365. 16,314 ¦  1:49.45  727.¦ 3:40.17  729.¦ 4:11.30  720.¦   31.12  670.¦ 5:16.02  722.¦ 6:33.15  703.¦ 1:17.13  654.¦ 8:06.51  706.¦
  723. Röhrle Harald        71 D-Heuchlingen        RSF Bartholomá                   9:00.46,6   3:52.27,1  (3221)  M147     3367. 16,309 ¦  1:42.57  700.¦ 3:35.20  717.¦ 4:03.43  704.¦   28.23  565.¦ 5:26.55  740.¦ 6:40.34  719.¦ 1:13.39  612.¦ 8:13.22  718.¦
  724. Baratella Fabrizio   71 Givoletto            Team Cicloteca                   9:02.32,6   3:54.13,1  (4627)  M147     3377. 16,256 ¦  1:41.02  688.¦ 3:36.41  720.¦ 4:11.08  719.¦   34.26  713.¦ 5:18.45  728.¦ 6:42.15  721.¦ 1:23.30  696.¦ 8:11.19  716.¦
  725. Corinaldesi Alessand 67 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                9:03.22,6   3:55.03,1  (7009)  M147     3381. 16,231 ¦  1:36.24  636.¦ 3:22.39  678.¦ 3:54.00  677.¦   31.20  672.¦ 4:59.11  658.¦ 6:41.48  720.¦ 1:42.37  734.¦ 8:12.34  717.¦
  726. Contarelli Marco     70 Brescia              G.S. Carrera                     9:04.01,6   3:55.42,1  (3857)  M147     3385. 16,212 ¦  1:42.49  698.¦ 3:33.42  713.¦ 4:03.47  705.¦   30.05  645.¦ 5:08.18  702.¦ 6:36.43  712.¦ 1:28.24  718.¦ 8:09.58  713.¦
  727. Broccoli Christian   71 Cesena               G.s. ruota d'oro                 9:05.42,7   3:57.23,2  (3376)  M147     3402. 16,162 ¦  1:42.51  699.¦ 3:53.00  738.¦ 4:22.12  731.¦   29.12  606.¦ 5:25.44  738.¦ 6:45.31  726.¦ 1:19.47  676.¦ 8:15.59  720.¦
  728. Manfredini Adalberto 69 CINISELLO BALSAMO (M MAPEI SQUADRA CORSE              9:06.45,3   3:58.25,8  (6474)  M147     3412. 16,131 ¦  1:40.48  686.¦ 3:25.07  698.¦ 3:55.35  684.¦   30.28  654.¦ 5:07.14  694.¦ 6:36.40  711.¦ 1:29.26  723.¦ 8:20.03  726.¦
  729. Battistini William   70 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi Cesenatico       9:07.10,3   3:58.50,8  (3019)  M147     3415. 16,119 ¦  1:46.34  720.¦ 3:41.10  732.¦ 4:15.05  728.¦   33.55  708.¦ 5:30.36  743.¦ 6:52.34  733.¦ 1:21.58  685.¦ 8:18.40  722.¦
  730. Syring Stefan        69 D-Hardert                                             9:08.23,6   4:00.04,1  (8942)  M147     3417. 16,083 ¦  1:50.49  729.¦ 3:39.09  725.¦ 4:13.32  724.¦   34.22  712.¦ 5:21.49  731.¦ 6:46.57  729.¦ 1:25.07  708.¦ 8:18.49  723.¦
  731. Kirstein Ron         70 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         9:09.50,1   4:01.30,6  (4999)  M147     3426. 16,041 ¦  1:48.49  724.¦ 3:32.50  711.¦ 4:05.59  708.¦   33.08  703.¦ 5:21.28  729.¦ 6:45.02  725.¦ 1:23.34  698.¦ 8:22.08  728.¦
  732. van der Meulen Gerwi 71 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            9:11.49,2   4:03.29,7  (9087)  M147     3438. 15,983 ¦  1:42.06  697.¦ 3:25.26  699.¦ 4:01.52  703.¦   36.26  722.¦ 5:15.49  721.¦ 6:43.03  723.¦ 1:27.14  715.¦ 8:14.22  719.¦
  733. Giovanelli Giuliano  70 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax Casinalbo                  9:12.29,9   4:04.10,4  (7420)  M147     3442. 15,963 ¦  1:48.49  725.¦ 3:47.19  734.¦ 4:18.24  730.¦   31.05  668.¦ 5:27.47  741.¦ 6:52.34  734.¦ 1:24.47  704.¦ 8:23.19  730.¦
  734. Reichert Thomas      67 D-Muenchen           Proskate Muenchen                9:12.30,2   4:04.10,7  (8544)  M147     3443. 15,963 ¦  1:43.49  713.¦ 3:22.53  683.¦ 3:54.30  680.¦   31.37  684.¦ 5:08.53  709.¦ 6:26.26  698.¦ 1:17.32  660.¦ 8:19.13  724.¦
  735. Moretti Leonardo     68 Firenze              Mukki bike                       9:13.18,7   4:04.59,2  (8181)  M147     3446. 15,940 ¦  1:40.08  677.¦ 3:24.58  697.¦ 4:00.22  697.¦   35.23  719.¦ 5:04.13  681.¦ 6:48.53  731.¦ 1:44.39  736.¦ 8:19.29  725.¦
  736. Sala Romano          67 Carugate             G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           9:13.48,0   4:05.28,5  (4148)  M147     3450. 15,926 ¦  1:52.41  730.¦ 3:29.32  706.¦ 4:00.58  702.¦   31.26  675.¦ 5:02.03  668.¦ 6:37.58  715.¦ 1:35.55  729.¦ 8:17.55  721.¦
  737. Hattenhorst Andreas  69 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:14.56,7   4:06.37,2  (1556)  M147     3459. 15,893 ¦  1:32.09  557.¦ 3:22.51  682.¦ 3:55.15  683.¦   32.23  692.¦ 5:23.31  733.¦ 6:48.29  730.¦ 1:24.58  706.¦ 8:22.38  729.¦
  738. Ballerstein Jens     68 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:15.09,8   4:06.50,3  (1479)  M147     3461. 15,887 ¦  1:39.06  666.¦ 3:24.36  691.¦ 3:54.22  678.¦   29.46  631.¦ 5:17.21  725.¦ 6:45.53  728.¦ 1:28.31  721.¦ 8:23.23  731.¦
  739. Paoloni Roberto      69 Cerbara              Cicli Effe Effe                  9:15.10,6   4:06.51,1  (8349)  M147     3462. 15,886 ¦  1:30.05  503.¦ 3:21.16  669.¦ 3:52.51  669.¦   31.35  680.¦ 5:09.18  710.¦ 6:35.45  708.¦ 1:26.27  713.¦ 8:20.28  727.¦
  740. Schulz Stefan        69 D-Immenstaad         Lech Angels                      9:15.10,7   4:06.51,2  (1501)  M147     3463. 15,886 ¦  1:39.09  668.¦ 3:24.53  695.¦ 3:54.23  679.¦   29.29  625.¦ 5:17.22  726.¦ 6:45.53  727.¦ 1:28.30  720.¦ 8:23.27  732.¦
  741. Negele Bernhard      68 D-Ottobeuren                                          9:16.55,0   4:08.35,5  (8249)  M147     3470. 15,837 ¦  1:43.15  705.¦ 3:37.40  723.¦ 4:10.45  716.¦   33.05  701.¦ 5:22.29  732.¦ 6:50.54  732.¦ 1:28.25  719.¦ 8:25.56  733.¦
  742. Stermin Silla Dario  71 Trieste                                               9:18.21,0   4:10.01,5  (3253)  M147     3476. 15,796 ¦  1:29.47  494.¦ 3:09.09  595.¦ 3:43.17  618.¦   34.07  711.¦ 5:01.35  667.¦ 7:02.29  738.¦ 2:00.54  737.¦ 8:27.06  734.¦
  743. Preci Claudio        69 Bologna              POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:25.38,1   4:17.18,6  (3478)  M147     3509. 15,593 ¦  1:46.49  722.¦ 3:36.16  718.¦ 4:10.46  717.¦   34.29  714.¦ 5:25.06  737.¦ 7:01.33  736.¦ 1:36.27  730.¦ 8:33.56  735.¦
  744. Kaal Jos             68 NL-HP Heteren        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:34.19,8   4:26.00,3  (7723)  M147     3527. 15,357 ¦  1:46.48  721.¦ 3:39.38  728.¦ 4:17.11  729.¦   37.33  724.¦ 5:29.22  742.¦ 7:09.16  739.¦ 1:39.53  732.¦ 8:37.59  736.¦
  745. Wilhelm Frank        70 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        9:38.51,9   4:30.32,4  (9248)  M147     3534. 15,236 ¦  1:47.12  723.¦ 3:48.38  737.¦ 4:22.33  732.¦   33.54  707.¦ 5:35.00  744.¦ 7:01.35  737.¦ 1:26.34  714.¦ 8:44.09  737.¦
  746. Weidner Stefan       68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:45.27,2   4:37.07,7  (4849)  M147     3541. 15,065 ¦  1:45.50  718.¦ 3:32.39  710.¦ 4:07.11  710.¦   34.32  715.¦ 5:21.46  730.¦ 6:56.35  735.¦ 1:34.48  727.¦ 8:54.48  738.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.