(41) 147km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (41) 147km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦no Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rezzani Michele      75 Bologna              Team Salieri                     5:04.39,0       -----    (39)  M147     8.    28,951 ¦    58.32    1.¦ 1:58.23    1.¦ 2:16.59    1.¦   18.36    1.¦ 2:57.53    1.¦ 3:40.08    1.¦   42.14    1.¦ 4:31.47    1.¦
    2. Brivio Alessio       75 Maresso              GS Perego                        5:09.08,4      4.29,4    (88)  M147     13.   28,530 ¦  1:01.29    6.¦ 2:03.25    4.¦ 2:22.13    3.¦   18.47    2.¦ 3:03.51    3.¦ 3:47.51    2.¦   44.00    2.¦ 4:38.34    2.¦
    3. Gianni Antonello     74 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:13.05,1      8.26,1    (42)  M147     19.   28,171 ¦  1:01.17    5.¦ 2:02.42    3.¦ 2:22.04    2.¦   19.22    6.¦ 3:03.49    2.¦ 3:50.23    3.¦   46.34   13.¦ 4:42.06    3.¦
    4. Mistler Stefan       80 D-Roden              RVC Karbach                      5:14.30,2      9.51,2    (97)  M147     21.   28,044 ¦  1:01.08    4.¦ 2:04.32    6.¦ 2:23.55    6.¦   19.22    7.¦ 3:08.22    6.¦ 3:53.09    5.¦   44.46    4.¦ 4:45.05    5.¦
    5. Rothe Florian        75 D-Augsburg           Team Strassacker                 5:15.05,1     10.26,1  (2161)  M147     22.   27,992 ¦  1:00.17    2.¦ 2:02.12    2.¦ 2:22.25    4.¦   20.13   25.¦ 3:05.05    4.¦ 3:52.47    4.¦   47.42   21.¦ 4:43.53    4.¦
    6. Tibaldo Fabio        73 Spilamberto          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:19.50,2     15.11,2  (1348)  M147     29.   27,576 ¦  1:02.48    8.¦ 2:05.36    7.¦ 2:25.20    7.¦   19.44   11.¦ 3:08.24    7.¦ 3:55.55    7.¦   47.31   18.¦ 4:47.23    6.¦
    7. Startnummer 99       ?? I                                                     5:20.49,4     16.10,4    (99)  M147     34.   27,491 ¦  1:03.50   11.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:26.59   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.32    8.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:48.24    8.¦
    8. De Jong Cyriel       76 NL-Gouda                                              5:21.22,6     16.43,6  (4352)  M147     36.   27,444 ¦  1:04.21   15.¦ 2:07.18    9.¦ 2:26.49    9.¦   19.30    9.¦ 3:09.40    9.¦ 3:56.42    9.¦   47.01   15.¦ 4:48.20    7.¦
    9. Orsi Gabriele        77 lesignano bagni(pr)  Arci filippelli                  5:21.27,6     16.48,6  (3670)  M147     37.   27,437 ¦  1:04.55   16.¦ 2:08.34   10.¦ 2:27.52   11.¦   19.17    5.¦ 3:11.13   10.¦ 3:57.38   10.¦   46.24   12.¦ 4:48.52   10.¦
   10. Jentjens Roy         75 GB-B57RR Birmingham  En Route                         5:21.42,6     17.03,6  (1672)  M147     39.   27,415 ¦  1:06.40   25.¦ 2:11.03   18.¦ 2:29.53   15.¦   18.49    3.¦ 3:14.02   16.¦ 3:59.52   11.¦   45.50    6.¦ 4:49.04   11.¦
   11. Masci Marco          79 Fabriano             S.C. Fanese                      5:23.16,6     18.37,6    (94)  M147     42.   27,283 ¦  1:00.59    3.¦ 2:03.25    5.¦ 2:23.37    5.¦   20.11   22.¦ 3:06.46    5.¦ 3:55.34    6.¦   48.48   29.¦ 4:48.24    9.¦
   12. Giannelli Emanuele   78 Saint Marcel         G.S. BENATO                      5:25.22,9     20.43,9  (3708)  M147     49.   27,106 ¦  1:07.15   26.¦ 2:12.14   23.¦ 2:31.45   20.¦   19.30    8.¦ 3:15.53   19.¦ 4:01.57   16.¦   46.04    8.¦ 4:53.39   13.¦
   13. van der Sanden Marce 75 NL-CN Den Bosch      En Route                         5:25.59,3     21.20,3  (1603)  M147     50.   27,056 ¦  1:04.03   12.¦ 2:08.48   12.¦ 2:28.42   13.¦   19.54   13.¦ 3:13.00   12.¦ 4:00.36   14.¦   47.36   20.¦ 4:52.14   12.¦
   14. Geerlings Ruud       77 NL-BK Tegelen        En Route                         5:27.32,0     22.53,0  (1730)  M147     54.   26,928 ¦  1:05.16   19.¦ 2:09.27   14.¦ 2:29.59   16.¦   20.32   29.¦ 3:13.50   14.¦ 3:59.59   13.¦   46.08    9.¦ 4:53.51   15.¦
   15. Claermann Kevin      74 NL-AL Valkenburg AD  En Route                         5:27.42,3     23.03,3  (1634)  M147     57.   26,914 ¦  1:05.09   18.¦ 2:10.09   15.¦ 2:30.14   17.¦   20.05   17.¦ 3:13.59   15.¦ 4:01.02   15.¦   47.02   16.¦ 4:53.49   14.¦
   16. Rampi Marco          73 Buguggiate           GS Pavarin                       5:29.48,1     25.09,1  (1175)  M147     71.   26,743 ¦  1:06.01   22.¦ 2:11.46   20.¦ 2:31.52   21.¦   20.06   19.¦ 3:14.59   18.¦ 4:02.16   17.¦   47.17   17.¦ 4:56.38   17.¦
   17. Crowe Jason          74 IRL-Bologna          Team Assos                       5:29.52,1     25.13,1   (172)  M147     73.   26,737 ¦  1:02.42    7.¦ 2:06.31    8.¦ 2:26.20    8.¦   19.49   12.¦ 3:09.22    8.¦ 3:59.57   12.¦   50.34   39.¦ 4:54.48   16.¦
   18. Luijendijk Anthonie  74 NL-AT Alphen Aaan de En Route                         5:30.42,8     26.03,8  (1680)  M147     77.   26,669 ¦  1:04.19   14.¦ 2:08.52   13.¦ 2:28.47   14.¦   19.54   14.¦ 3:13.08   13.¦ 4:02.31   18.¦   49.23   32.¦ 4:57.39   19.¦
   19. Langanki Christian   76 D-Schönach           Lech Angels                      5:30.55,4     26.16,4  (1406)  M147     78.   26,652 ¦  1:09.25   36.¦ 2:16.27   30.¦ 2:36.33   30.¦   20.05   18.¦ 3:19.45   25.¦ 4:05.30   22.¦   45.44    5.¦ 4:58.52   20.¦
   20. Koster Ron           78 NL-BK Tegelen        En Route                         5:32.20,3     27.41,3  (1576)  M147     87.   26,539 ¦  1:06.26   24.¦ 2:12.11   22.¦ 2:32.47   23.¦   20.36   31.¦ 3:17.23   23.¦ 4:03.21   19.¦   45.58    7.¦ 4:56.47   18.¦
   21. Barzasi Marco        77 GAVIRATE (VA)        TEAM SCOUT                       5:33.00,0     28.21,0  (1946)  M147     95.   26,486 ¦  1:04.09   13.¦ 2:08.45   11.¦ 2:28.40   12.¦   19.55   15.¦ 3:12.56   11.¦ 4:04.56   21.¦   51.59   46.¦ 4:59.03   21.¦
   22. Agostoni Luca        73 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        5:33.26,3     28.47,3  (1311)  M147     97.   26,451 ¦  1:05.42   20.¦ 2:12.10   21.¦ 2:32.42   22.¦   20.31   28.¦ 3:17.01   22.¦ 4:08.16   24.¦   51.14   44.¦ 5:01.36   23.¦
   23. Miorelli Stefan      82 Torbole sul Garda    Assos Team Bolzano               5:33.39,0     29.00,0  (1786)  M147     100.  26,434 ¦  1:02.54    9.¦ 2:11.12   19.¦ 2:32.57   24.¦   21.45   61.¦ 3:16.58   21.¦ 4:06.46   23.¦   49.48   34.¦ 5:02.01   24.¦
   24. Ciotti Emanuele      80 Cesena               Montaletto (in futuro US SAN M   5:34.38,6     29.59,6  (6442)  M147     105.  26,356 ¦  1:11.43   51.¦ 2:17.57   33.¦ 2:38.04   33.¦   20.07   20.¦ 3:22.05   31.¦ 4:10.07   26.¦   48.01   23.¦ 5:02.14   25.¦
   25. Donkersloot Arjan    73 NL-AC Leiden         En Route                         5:34.39,9     30.00,9  (1632)  M147     106.  26,354 ¦  1:03.49   10.¦ 2:10.39   17.¦ 2:30.47   18.¦   20.07   21.¦ 3:14.18   17.¦ 4:04.22   20.¦   50.04   35.¦ 5:00.16   22.¦
   26. Doveri Cristiano     73 Selvatelle           AC Capannolese                   5:37.38,6     32.59,6  (1286)  M147     113.  26,122 ¦  1:07.29   27.¦ 2:13.20   24.¦ 2:34.31   26.¦   21.10   44.¦ 3:20.09   26.¦ 4:11.07   29.¦   50.58   41.¦ 5:04.58   27.¦
   27. Crespi Vincenzo      74 Bellusco             Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       5:37.45,5     33.06,5  (1996)  M147     114.  26,113 ¦  1:07.42   28.¦ 2:14.11   26.¦ 2:34.24   25.¦   20.13   24.¦ 3:18.32   24.¦ 4:08.38   25.¦   50.05   36.¦ 5:03.47   26.¦
   28. Corno Alessandro     76 Erba                 GS AVIS Erba                     5:38.21,1     33.42,1  (1993)  M147     118.  26,067 ¦  1:08.12   29.¦ 2:16.12   28.¦ 2:37.07   32.¦   20.54   37.¦ 3:21.53   29.¦ 4:11.38   31.¦   49.45   33.¦ 5:05.32   29.¦
   29. Vankan Bas           73 NL-Utrecht           En Route                         5:39.11,4     34.32,4  (1644)  M147     125.  26,003 ¦  1:10.13   39.¦ 2:18.07   36.¦ 2:38.57   35.¦   20.50   36.¦ 3:24.20   36.¦ 4:10.43   28.¦   46.23   11.¦ 5:04.59   28.¦
   30. Bartolini Gianni     74 Verucchio            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:41.34,2     36.55,2  (4448)  M147     137.  25,821 ¦  1:10.25   42.¦ 2:18.17   38.¦ 2:38.50   34.¦   20.33   30.¦ 3:22.27   33.¦ 4:12.33   32.¦   50.06   37.¦ 5:06.42   30.¦
   31. Koch Christian       74 D-Hennef                                              5:42.01,3     37.22,3  (3711)  M147     141.  25,787 ¦  1:10.23   41.¦ 2:16.14   29.¦ 2:36.31   29.¦   20.17   26.¦ 3:21.48   28.¦ 4:14.37   35.¦   52.48   59.¦ 5:09.19   32.¦
   32. Unterberger Werner   75 A-Innsbruck          RV Eiche Mils                    5:42.30,5     37.51,5  (9063)  M147     147.  25,751 ¦  1:11.29   47.¦ 2:16.49   31.¦ 2:36.44   31.¦   19.55   16.¦ 3:22.22   32.¦ 4:11.35   30.¦   49.12   30.¦ 5:07.28   31.¦
   33. Renzi Cristiano      73 Vertova BG           GS.Recastello - Cicli Due Erre   5:43.56,4     39.17,4  (1184)  M147     158.  25,644 ¦  1:10.15   40.¦ 2:19.08   41.¦ 2:39.57   39.¦   20.49   35.¦ 3:25.56   40.¦ 4:13.28   34.¦   47.32   19.¦ 5:09.56   33.¦
   34. Moranduzzo Stefano   74 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        5:45.18,9     40.39,9  (3006)  M147     172.  25,541 ¦  1:13.25   58.¦ 2:22.30   52.¦ 2:43.09   50.¦   20.38   32.¦ 3:28.52   46.¦ 4:16.59   37.¦   48.06   26.¦ 5:11.40   35.¦
   35. van Herten Marcel    75 GB-B57RR Birmingham  En Route                         5:47.27,4     42.48,4  (1702)  M147     192.  25,384 ¦  1:13.37   59.¦ 2:22.20   51.¦ 2:44.08   52.¦   21.48   63.¦ 3:30.14   50.¦ 4:22.15   46.¦   52.01   47.¦ 5:16.07   39.¦
   36. Löw Torsten          77 D-Breuberg           R.V. Rai-Braitenbach             5:47.55,0     43.16,0  (2083)  M147     196.  25,350 ¦  1:05.01   17.¦ 2:14.43   27.¦ 2:34.54   28.¦   20.11   23.¦ 3:21.20   27.¦ 4:13.13   33.¦   51.53   45.¦ 5:10.42   34.¦
   37. Montagnani Nicola    78 Ponsacco             G.S. Cicli Bertini               5:48.01,5     43.22,5  (2111)  M147     197.  25,343 ¦  1:08.31   30.¦ 2:18.06   35.¦ 2:39.30   37.¦   21.23   50.¦ 3:24.02   35.¦ 4:16.26   36.¦   52.23   53.¦ 5:14.13   36.¦
   38. Widdershoven Victor  73 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:49.39,5     45.00,5  (5165)  M147     210.  25,224 ¦  1:09.07   33.¦ 2:18.12   37.¦ 2:39.34   38.¦   21.21   48.¦ 3:24.21   37.¦ 4:17.56   39.¦   53.34   73.¦ 5:14.49   38.¦
   39. Poli Marco           80 Ponte a Moriano      K2 TEAM CICLI BIZZARRI           5:49.41,3     45.02,3  (8459)  M147     211.  25,222 ¦  1:20.59  120.¦ 2:32.09   84.¦ 2:51.49   78.¦   19.39   10.¦ 3:37.15   71.¦ 4:23.32   53.¦   46.17   10.¦ 5:16.26   40.¦
   40. Vezzaro Andrea       80 Montecchio Maggiore  Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.51,9     45.12,9  (1364)  M147     215.  25,209 ¦  1:09.00   32.¦ 2:17.43   32.¦ 2:39.03   36.¦   21.20   47.¦ 3:23.32   34.¦ 4:17.59   40.¦   54.27   87.¦ 5:14.33   37.¦
   41. Preti Marco          77 Moglia di Sermide MN Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:50.15,7     45.36,7  (4277)  M147     223.  25,181 ¦  1:09.46   37.¦ 2:18.02   34.¦ 2:40.26   42.¦   22.24   77.¦ 3:28.32   45.¦ 4:22.34   48.¦   54.01   80.¦ 5:16.54   41.¦
   42. Olivi Roberto        73 Cadeo                GS Tre Mori                      5:50.28,7     45.49,7  (2303)  M147     226.  25,165 ¦  1:09.25   35.¦ 2:18.19   39.¦ 2:40.04   40.¦   21.45   59.¦ 3:26.03   41.¦ 4:19.58   42.¦   53.54   79.¦ 5:17.01   42.¦
   43. Brust Sven           74 D-Pirna              Bike Club Egna                   5:51.34,9     46.55,9  (1774)  M147     234.  25,086 ¦  1:11.28   46.¦ 2:19.12   43.¦ 2:41.28   44.¦   22.15   73.¦ 3:27.21   42.¦ 4:20.50   45.¦   53.28   71.¦ 5:18.23   45.¦
   44. Seghezzi Davide      75 Almenno San Salvator Individuale                      5:51.40,9     47.01,9  (3683)  M147     235.  25,079 ¦  1:14.08   62.¦ 2:24.15   64.¦ 2:46.27   62.¦   22.12   70.¦ 3:32.20   58.¦ 4:22.39   49.¦   50.18   38.¦ 5:17.10   43.¦
   45. Fischer Markus       84 D-Zusmarshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             5:52.03,3     47.24,3  (4922)  M147     240.  25,052 ¦  1:13.57   60.¦ 2:24.05   63.¦ 2:45.07   59.¦   21.02   40.¦ 3:31.17   55.¦ 4:22.29   47.¦   51.11   42.¦ 5:18.35   47.¦
   46. Narcisi Daniele      77 Correggio            Florio Team Velo Sport Carpi     5:52.22,7     47.43,7  (2118)  M147     243.  25,029 ¦  1:09.10   34.¦ 2:18.24   40.¦ 2:40.09   41.¦   21.45   59.¦ 3:25.32   39.¦ 4:20.06   43.¦   54.33   90.¦ 5:18.35   46.¦
   47. Bastarelli Fabio     76 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Ciclistica Tranvieri Firenze     5:52.31,9     47.52,9  (3359)  M147     245.  25,019 ¦  1:10.46   43.¦ 2:19.11   42.¦ 2:40.49   43.¦   21.37   58.¦ 3:25.31   38.¦ 4:20.10   44.¦   54.39   94.¦ 5:17.16   44.¦
   48. Piva Giuliano        73 Molina di Ledro      S.S . TREMALZO                   5:53.03,5     48.24,5  (3471)  M147     249.  24,981 ¦  1:17.32   83.¦ 2:29.11   79.¦ 2:50.43   76.¦   21.31   56.¦ 3:35.16   66.¦ 4:23.16   52.¦   48.00   22.¦ 5:18.48   48.¦
   49. Schilter Peter       76 CH-Erstfeld                                           5:54.19,6     49.40,6  (7382)  M147     259.  24,892 ¦  1:14.15   64.¦ 2:21.30   46.¦ 2:42.15   45.¦   20.44   33.¦ 3:28.02   44.¦ 4:22.46   50.¦   54.43   95.¦ 5:20.57   51.¦
   50. Lanini Mirko         78 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:55.34,3     50.55,3  (4776)  M147     276.  24,805 ¦  1:11.58   53.¦ 2:23.33   60.¦ 2:44.42   55.¦   21.09   43.¦ 3:30.29   52.¦ 4:23.59   55.¦   53.29   72.¦ 5:20.42   50.¦
   51. Pogliano Flavio      74 Alassio              GS Orto Vero                     5:56.07,8     51.28,8  (3838)  M147     284.  24,766 ¦  1:11.55   52.¦ 2:21.33   47.¦ 2:42.41   47.¦   21.08   41.¦ 3:27.31   43.¦ 4:19.41   41.¦   52.10   51.¦ 5:19.21   49.¦
   52. Rancan Fabrizio      76 Casalzuigno          Coppi Racing Team                5:56.37,1     51.58,1  (8522)  M147     288.  24,732 ¦  1:20.16  105.¦ 2:32.16   85.¦ 2:53.15   83.¦   20.58   39.¦ 3:38.02   72.¦ 4:26.07   58.¦   48.05   25.¦ 5:22.13   52.¦
   53. Pastrello Federico   76 Scorzè               Granfondo Pinarello              5:58.25,2     53.46,2  (2306)  M147     307.  24,608 ¦  1:15.38   73.¦ 2:26.59   70.¦ 2:49.34   72.¦   22.34   83.¦ 3:36.27   70.¦ 4:29.28   66.¦   53.01   62.¦ 5:25.22   54.¦
   54. Bevilacqua Fabio     73 Baranzate            Ass. Nuova Vita                  5:58.52,5     54.13,5  (3032)  M147     312.  24,576 ¦  1:12.38   54.¦ 2:22.08   49.¦ 2:44.05   51.¦   21.56   65.¦ 3:29.01   47.¦ 4:23.39   54.¦   54.38   93.¦ 5:23.18   53.¦
   55. Den Dikken Alexander 79 NL-ZA Nijkerk        En Route                         5:59.22,0     54.43,0  (1623)  M147     320.  24,543 ¦  1:11.20   44.¦ 2:22.13   50.¦ 2:44.24   54.¦   22.10   69.¦ 3:34.01   61.¦ 4:26.16   59.¦   52.14   52.¦ 5:25.31   56.¦
   56. Boerboom Marc        74 NL-Oss                                                6:00.03,1     55.24,1  (4542)  M147     325.  24,496 ¦  1:14.20   66.¦ 2:24.21   65.¦ 2:46.52   65.¦   22.30   82.¦ 3:34.30   63.¦ 4:27.02   62.¦   52.31   55.¦ 5:25.32   57.¦
   57. Schnitzer Heinz      73 D-Münsingen          TSG-Münsingen                    6:00.32,2     55.53,2  (2174)  M147     332.  24,463 ¦  1:11.25   45.¦ 2:23.16   55.¦ 2:45.06   58.¦   21.50   64.¦ 3:34.11   62.¦ 4:26.17   60.¦   52.06   49.¦ 5:25.30   55.¦
   58. Penders Francis      76 B-Maasmechelen       Krom Stuur                       6:00.39,1     56.00,1  (8388)  M147     335.  24,455 ¦  1:14.26   67.¦ 2:23.18   57.¦ 2:45.06   57.¦   21.48   62.¦ 3:29.34   48.¦ 4:24.36   56.¦   55.01   99.¦ 5:25.43   58.¦
   59. Middendorp Dennis    73 NL-Beilen            .                                6:00.54,8     56.15,8  (4062)  M147     338.  24,437 ¦  1:16.00   76.¦ 2:26.02   69.¦ 2:47.32   69.¦   21.29   53.¦ 3:33.44   60.¦ 4:26.35   61.¦   52.50   60.¦ 5:27.45   61.¦
   60. Fossati Alberto      74 Pontecurone          GS Il Branco                     6:01.06,7     56.27,7  (3404)  M147     346.  24,424 ¦  1:15.21   70.¦ 2:23.17   56.¦ 2:44.48   56.¦   21.30   55.¦ 3:31.01   54.¦ 4:27.11   64.¦   56.10  104.¦ 5:26.51   60.¦
   61. Monti Cagi           75 Borgo a Mozzano      Kulmine Wac                      6:02.53,2     58.14,2  (8173)  M147     366.  24,305 ¦  1:27.26  187.¦ 2:41.18  139.¦ 3:05.05  135.¦   23.46  128.¦ 3:50.37  114.¦ 4:37.15   80.¦   46.38   14.¦ 5:28.28   63.¦
   62. De Paolis Luca       75 Sassa                Team pianeta ciclo               6:03.30,8     58.51,8  (2005)  M147     379.  24,263 ¦  1:05.56   21.¦ 2:10.29   16.¦ 2:30.59   19.¦   20.30   27.¦ 3:16.17   20.¦ 4:17.29   38.¦ 1:01.12  177.¦ 5:25.55   59.¦
   63. Vranken Camiel       75 NL-BL Roosteren      Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:03.52,7     59.13,7  (1932)  M147     382.  24,238 ¦  1:14.17   65.¦ 2:23.40   61.¦ 2:45.42   60.¦   22.02   68.¦ 3:34.34   64.¦ 4:27.43   65.¦   53.09   68.¦ 5:30.13   65.¦
   64. Maiocchi Gianluigi   73 Ferriere             GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:04.19,4     59.40,4  (3154)  M147     384.  24,209 ¦  1:11.43   50.¦ 2:20.30   45.¦ 2:42.44   48.¦   22.14   72.¦ 3:30.54   53.¦ 4:25.00   57.¦   54.05   81.¦ 5:28.17   62.¦
   65. Gomiero Marco        73 Castelveccana        Team Verbano                     6:05.14,2   1:00.35,2  (7440)  M147     398.  24,148 ¦  1:20.09  102.¦ 2:33.42   95.¦ 2:55.01   87.¦   21.18   46.¦ 3:41.56   82.¦ 4:32.33   72.¦   50.37   40.¦ 5:28.36   64.¦
   66. Becker Reinhard      80 D-Darmstadt                                           6:05.32,2   1:00.53,2  (1158)  M147     402.  24,128 ¦  1:20.48  116.¦ 2:33.30   92.¦ 2:56.07   92.¦   22.36   86.¦ 3:42.07   83.¦ 4:35.06   78.¦   52.58   61.¦ 5:31.19   67.¦
   67. De Munnik Jeroen     79 NL-XT Vreeland       En Route                         6:05.58,6   1:01.19,6  (1736)  M147     410.  24,099 ¦  1:11.29   48.¦ 2:21.56   48.¦ 2:42.50   49.¦   20.54   38.¦ 3:30.28   51.¦ 4:23.09   51.¦   52.40   57.¦ 5:30.58   66.¦
   68. Lemmens Jo           74 B-Herentals          /                                6:06.41,7   1:02.02,7  (4727)  M147     423.  24,052 ¦  1:14.45   69.¦ 2:23.20   58.¦ 2:46.21   61.¦   23.00   94.¦ 3:32.36   59.¦ 4:30.25   68.¦   57.48  125.¦ 5:32.52   69.¦
   69. Krebs Sebastian      85 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                     6:07.03,3   1:02.24,3  (1874)  M147     425.  24,029 ¦  1:14.11   63.¦ 2:25.56   68.¦ 2:47.08   68.¦   21.12   45.¦ 3:32.09   56.¦ 4:27.10   63.¦   55.00   97.¦ 5:33.48   72.¦
   70. Carmagnola Massimo   75 Villanova            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.34,1   1:03.55,1  (1351)  M147     447.  23,930 ¦  1:11.37   49.¦ 2:19.32   44.¦ 2:42.27   46.¦   22.55   92.¦ 3:29.41   49.¦ 4:31.00   70.¦ 1:01.19  180.¦ 5:33.59   74.¦
   71. Sammaritani Mauro    79 Rep. di San Marino   Rimini Bich                      6:08.37,0   1:03.58,0  (1107)  M147     449.  23,927 ¦  1:12.46   55.¦ 2:25.12   67.¦ 2:48.53   71.¦   23.40  124.¦ 3:35.54   67.¦ 4:30.31   69.¦   54.37   91.¦ 5:32.54   70.¦
   72. Lanzeni Ermanno      73 Brignano Gera d'Adda GS Amatori Caravaggio            6:09.02,7   1:04.23,7  (7880)  M147     455.  23,899 ¦  1:19.08   90.¦ 2:34.09   99.¦ 2:55.18   89.¦   21.08   42.¦ 3:41.23   80.¦ 4:33.47   77.¦   52.24   54.¦ 5:31.23   68.¦
   73. Nitsche Marco        73 D-Bretzfeld                                           6:09.33,7   1:04.54,7  (5350)  M147     463.  23,866 ¦  1:17.07   81.¦ 2:28.30   76.¦ 2:50.59   77.¦   22.29   81.¦ 3:38.37   73.¦ 4:33.06   74.¦   54.29   89.¦ 5:33.41   71.¦
   74. Santos Miguel Angel  75 E-Cala Bona (Illes B                                  6:10.11,4   1:05.32,4  (4520)  M147     474.  23,825 ¦  1:13.07   57.¦ 2:24.03   62.¦ 2:47.05   67.¦   23.02   96.¦ 3:38.53   76.¦ 4:33.40   75.¦   54.47   96.¦ 5:34.55   75.¦
   75. van Oosten Casper    78 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         6:10.20,7   1:05.41,7  (1573)  M147     478.  23,815 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.03   89.¦ 2:57.57  108.¦   24.53  166.¦ 3:45.11   91.¦ 4:38.36   84.¦   53.25   70.¦ 5:37.28   77.¦
   76. Sironi Marco         79 Merate               GS Perego                        6:10.51,7   1:06.12,7  (1302)  M147     480.  23,782 ¦  1:10.00   38.¦ 2:22.57   53.¦ 2:44.19   53.¦   21.22   49.¦ 3:32.14   57.¦ 4:30.02   67.¦   57.48  124.¦ 5:33.56   73.¦
   77. Bortolotti Flavio    77 Arco                 AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:12.01,7   1:07.22,7  (6780)  M147     501.  23,707 ¦  1:21.28  126.¦ 2:34.39  106.¦ 2:56.16   93.¦   21.37   57.¦ 3:45.18   92.¦ 4:38.04   83.¦   52.45   58.¦ 5:35.48   76.¦
   78. Bertolo Ivan         73 San Vito al Tagliame GS Macellerie Vicenzutto         6:14.17,7   1:09.38,7  (1959)  M147     539.  23,564 ¦  1:08.56   31.¦ 2:23.13   54.¦ 2:47.04   66.¦   23.50  132.¦ 3:36.00   68.¦ 4:36.40   79.¦ 1:00.39  167.¦ 5:37.35   78.¦
   79. Ricci Paolo          80 Corciano             GGMP Testi Cicli                 6:15.06,6   1:10.27,6  (8570)  M147     559.  23,513 ¦  1:22.57  145.¦ 2:34.46  108.¦ 2:56.45   98.¦   21.59   67.¦ 3:43.39   87.¦ 4:37.57   82.¦   54.17   85.¦ 5:37.40   79.¦
   80. Bandera Alessandro   74 Romanengo            Banco di brescia club di grand   6:15.58,5   1:11.19,5  (1185)  M147     567.  23,459 ¦  1:14.00   61.¦ 2:28.03   74.¦ 2:50.39   74.¦   22.35   84.¦ 3:36.08   69.¦ 4:33.46   76.¦   57.38  121.¦ 5:39.35   80.¦
   81. Poppelaars Ferdi     77 NL-Breda             TC Bredania                      6:17.32,1   1:12.53,1  (8474)  M147     584.  23,362 ¦  1:20.33  109.¦ 2:35.18  113.¦ 2:57.58  109.¦   22.39   87.¦ 3:47.06  100.¦ 4:40.10   88.¦   53.04   65.¦ 5:42.33   85.¦
   82. Moraschini Alberto   83 Bergamo              G.S. Cicli Noris                 6:17.49,2   1:13.10,2  (4784)  M147     592.  23,344 ¦  1:19.34   95.¦ 2:32.38   87.¦ 2:55.02   88.¦   22.24   76.¦ 3:43.43   88.¦ 4:37.27   81.¦   53.44   74.¦ 5:40.24   81.¦
   83. Pretnar Saso         73 SLO-Bohinjska Bela                                    6:18.00,6   1:13.21,6  (8491)  M147     598.  23,332 ¦  1:20.23  107.¦ 2:35.12  112.¦ 2:56.37   97.¦   21.25   52.¦ 3:48.24  107.¦ 4:39.38   87.¦   51.13   43.¦ 5:42.08   83.¦
   84. Debiasi Sascha       74 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   6:18.40,2   1:14.01,2  (5233)  M147     607.  23,292 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:27.52   73.¦ 2:50.06   73.¦   22.14   71.¦ 3:40.17   79.¦ 4:39.09   85.¦   58.52  138.¦ 5:43.35   88.¦
   85. Beretti Roberto      74 Quattro Castella R.E As Cooperatori Unipol RE         6:18.55,3   1:14.16,3  (2933)  M147     616.  23,276 ¦  1:21.26  124.¦ 2:34.03   97.¦ 2:56.29   95.¦   22.26   78.¦ 3:46.04   96.¦ 4:41.11   91.¦   55.06  100.¦ 5:42.38   87.¦
   86. Prati Massimo        73 Villò                GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:19.17,1   1:14.38,1  (2245)  M147     625.  23,254 ¦  1:15.49   74.¦ 2:28.49   77.¦ 2:52.32   80.¦   23.42  126.¦ 3:42.22   85.¦ 4:40.17   89.¦   57.54  128.¦ 5:42.33   85.¦
   87. Bohn Conrad          83 D-Luth. Wittenberg   RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:19.27,6   1:14.48,6  (6739)  M147     630.  23,243 ¦  1:24.28  158.¦ 2:41.12  138.¦ 3:03.11  128.¦   21.58   66.¦ 3:51.22  117.¦ 4:45.11   98.¦   53.49   75.¦ 5:44.35   90.¦
   88. Dorssers Johan       76 NL-CN VELDEN         Dahmen Cycling                   6:20.06,9   1:15.27,9  (1818)  M147     642.  23,203 ¦  1:16.53   80.¦ 2:34.03   98.¦ 2:58.00  110.¦   23.57  135.¦ 3:46.47   97.¦ 4:48.08  107.¦ 1:01.21  181.¦ 5:46.36   94.¦
   89. Barozzi Luigi        73 Porto Valtravaglia   Team Verbano                     6:20.10,5   1:15.31,5  (6590)  M147     645.  23,199 ¦  1:20.47  114.¦ 2:35.05  109.¦ 2:57.50  105.¦   22.45   88.¦ 3:49.31  112.¦ 4:45.47   99.¦   56.16  106.¦ 5:43.56   89.¦
   90. Meier Credner Benni  80 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:22.22,8   1:17.43,8  (8094)  M147     674.  23,066 ¦  1:18.36   86.¦ 2:27.44   72.¦ 2:46.40   64.¦   18.56    4.¦ 3:34.40   65.¦ 4:31.45   71.¦   57.04  113.¦ 5:42.08   84.¦
   91. Rey Tom              73 D-Königswinter                                        6:22.42,0   1:18.03,0  (8562)  M147     681.  23,046 ¦  1:23.09  148.¦ 2:40.50  133.¦ 3:04.14  132.¦   23.24  113.¦ 3:52.01  120.¦ 4:48.26  109.¦   56.25  107.¦ 5:47.01   96.¦
   92. Miramonti Francesco  75 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            6:22.48,1   1:18.09,1  (2918)  M147     683.  23,040 ¦  1:16.51   79.¦ 2:30.12   80.¦ 2:53.03   82.¦   22.51   91.¦ 3:43.23   86.¦ 4:43.27   94.¦ 1:00.04  158.¦ 5:45.45   91.¦
   93. Zorzini Marcello     73 Sant Vincent         GS Pro Race Chatillon AO         6:22.50,0   1:18.11,0  (9322)  M147     686.  23,038 ¦  1:19.48   98.¦ 2:33.35   93.¦ 2:55.00   86.¦   21.24   51.¦ 3:41.29   81.¦ 4:39.37   86.¦   58.07  133.¦ 5:46.21   93.¦
   94. Racanelli Luca       74 Azzano S. Paolo      Individuale                      6:23.10,6   1:18.31,6  (8513)  M147     694.  23,018 ¦  1:23.36  150.¦ 2:38.20  127.¦ 3:01.26  124.¦   23.05  100.¦ 3:47.34  103.¦ 4:46.03  101.¦   58.28  134.¦ 5:47.24   97.¦
   95. Braunhofer Martin    74 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:23.11,7   1:18.32,7  (1848)  M147     695.  23,017 ¦  1:12.49   56.¦ 2:23.26   59.¦ 2:46.32   63.¦   23.06  101.¦ 3:38.39   74.¦ 4:32.48   73.¦   54.08   83.¦ 5:41.26   82.¦
   96. Dinkel Markus        74 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      6:23.12,0   1:18.33,0  (1448)  M147     696.  23,016 ¦  1:21.15  121.¦ 2:35.08  111.¦ 2:58.12  112.¦   23.04   99.¦ 3:48.47  109.¦ 4:41.24   92.¦   52.37   56.¦ 5:48.11   99.¦
   97. Cacin Barbero Antoni 59 E-La Herradura       A.C. La Herradura                6:24.04,3   1:19.25,3  (1978)  M147     712.  22,964 ¦  1:15.31   72.¦ 2:33.40   94.¦ 2:56.27   94.¦   22.47   89.¦ 3:44.35   90.¦ 4:44.09   96.¦   59.33  150.¦ 5:48.05   98.¦
   98. Giusti Raffaele      82 Assergi              SDA Teambike                     6:24.53,4   1:20.14,4  (7431)  M147     732.  22,915 ¦  1:20.37  111.¦ 2:36.14  116.¦ 2:59.37  115.¦   23.23  111.¦ 3:49.43  113.¦ 4:47.02  104.¦   57.19  117.¦ 5:51.14  106.¦
   99. Poloniato Massimo    84 Caerano San Marco    VC Caerano Diadora               6:25.30,6   1:20.51,6  (5373)  M147     742.  22,878 ¦  1:28.28  194.¦ 2:48.45  181.¦ 3:11.43  169.¦   22.58   93.¦ 4:04.23  161.¦ 4:48.41  111.¦   44.17    3.¦ 5:50.00  102.¦
  100. Pfnister Maik        75 D-Hohenpeißenberg    Sportstudio-Peissenberg          6:25.32,7   1:20.53,7  (4558)  M147     743.  22,876 ¦  1:20.58  118.¦ 2:34.12  100.¦ 2:56.31   96.¦   22.18   75.¦ 3:46.50   98.¦ 4:40.41   90.¦   53.50   76.¦ 5:46.13   92.¦
  101. Kroutvar Dominik     73 D-Stuttgart          RSV Reichenbach                  6:26.09,5   1:21.30,5  (7848)  M147     756.  22,840 ¦  1:15.24   71.¦ 2:27.03   71.¦ 2:50.43   75.¦   23.39  123.¦ 3:38.46   75.¦ 4:43.58   95.¦ 1:05.11  218.¦ 5:49.31  101.¦
  102. van Leeuwen Wilbert  73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         6:26.29,8   1:21.50,8  (1572)  M147     762.  22,820 ¦  1:19.02   89.¦ 2:34.14  101.¦ 2:57.52  107.¦   23.38  120.¦ 3:47.20  102.¦ 4:44.30   97.¦   57.09  114.¦ 5:49.22  100.¦
  103. Sommer Sebastian     74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:26.55,6   1:22.16,6  (8868)  M147     767.  22,795 ¦  1:22.18  136.¦ 2:40.34  131.¦ 3:03.22  130.¦   22.48   90.¦ 3:52.01  119.¦ 4:45.54  100.¦   53.53   78.¦ 5:46.40   95.¦
  104. Buettner Andreas     73 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:27.44,6   1:23.05,6  (5110)  M147     780.  22,747 ¦  1:22.39  139.¦ 2:42.26  146.¦ 3:06.54  147.¦   24.28  152.¦ 3:58.35  145.¦ 4:51.37  119.¦   53.02   63.¦ 5:50.58  104.¦
  105. Raimondi Giovanni Fi 73 San Severino Marche  G.c. Tormatic                    6:28.32,2   1:23.53,2  (4067)  M147     799.  22,700 ¦  1:18.27   85.¦ 2:32.40   88.¦ 2:58.07  111.¦   25.27  188.¦ 3:47.15  101.¦ 4:49.50  114.¦ 1:02.34  189.¦ 5:53.15  111.¦
  106. Herbst Geza          76 A-Großpetersdorf                                      6:29.05,0   1:24.26,0  (1318)  M147     806.  22,668 ¦  1:19.13   91.¦ 2:36.39  119.¦ 3:01.21  123.¦   24.41  158.¦ 3:51.52  118.¦ 4:52.09  122.¦ 1:00.17  160.¦ 5:52.24  110.¦
  107. Zanvettor Filippo    78 Agordo               Gs Sanvidorenault                6:29.13,3   1:24.34,3  (9296)  M147     808.  22,660 ¦  1:23.49  153.¦ 2:40.40  132.¦ 3:04.48  134.¦   24.08  143.¦ 3:55.26  133.¦ 4:48.31  110.¦   53.05   66.¦ 5:51.48  109.¦
  108. van Neer Bas         75 NL-XR Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:30.05,5   1:25.26,5  (1942)  M147     829.  22,610 ¦  1:20.36  110.¦ 2:36.21  117.¦ 2:59.55  117.¦   23.33  117.¦ 3:56.22  137.¦ 4:49.25  113.¦   53.02   64.¦ 5:51.06  105.¦
  109. Curcu Roberto        74 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          6:30.10,0   1:25.31,0  (3559)  M147     831.  22,605 ¦  1:21.32  127.¦ 2:37.09  122.¦ 3:00.13  118.¦   23.04   98.¦ 3:48.56  111.¦ 4:46.59  103.¦   58.02  131.¦ 5:51.48  108.¦
  110. Nava Simone          79 Pedrengo             Team Nava                        6:30.38,4   1:25.59,4  (6415)  M147     841.  22,578 ¦  1:29.42  219.¦ 2:52.14  199.¦ 3:13.45  178.¦   21.30   54.¦ 4:04.08  159.¦ 4:59.09  141.¦   55.01   98.¦ 5:56.15  118.¦
  111. Ferretti Andrea      73 Imola                Polisportiva Routier             6:31.02,3   1:26.23,3  (7245)  M147     847.  22,555 ¦  1:22.55  144.¦ 2:39.32  130.¦ 3:03.58  131.¦   24.25  150.¦ 3:54.49  130.¦ 4:48.59  112.¦   54.09   84.¦ 5:51.47  107.¦
  112. Pasqualotto Cristian 73 Medicina             Società Ciclistica Medicina 19   6:32.12,6   1:27.33,6  (8362)  M147     878.  22,487 ¦  1:16.50   78.¦ 2:28.50   78.¦ 2:52.57   81.¦   24.07  141.¦ 3:39.52   78.¦ 4:43.04   93.¦ 1:03.11  197.¦ 5:54.57  114.¦
  113. Hüpner Thomas        76 D-Heubach                                             6:32.15,0   1:27.36,0  (4344)  M147     879.  22,485 ¦  1:19.29   94.¦ 2:34.22  103.¦ 2:57.47  104.¦   23.25  114.¦ 3:47.43  105.¦ 4:47.11  105.¦   59.28  148.¦ 5:54.30  112.¦
  114. Casaccia Marco       77 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:32.45,9   1:28.06,9  (3000)  M147     887.  22,456 ¦  1:20.06  101.¦ 2:37.46  124.¦ 3:00.14  119.¦   22.28   80.¦ 3:54.07  126.¦ 4:51.01  117.¦   56.54  112.¦ 5:57.16  120.¦
  115. Neleman Jacco        77 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:33.35,5   1:28.56,5  (4544)  M147     900.  22,409 ¦  1:25.14  164.¦ 2:44.48  161.¦ 3:07.51  153.¦   23.02   95.¦ 4:01.21  154.¦ 4:53.24  128.¦   52.02   48.¦ 5:54.44  113.¦
  116. Colombini Simone     73 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:33.50,3   1:29.11,3  (6275)  M147     904.  22,394 ¦  1:18.15   84.¦ 2:31.00   81.¦ 2:54.42   84.¦   23.41  125.¦ 3:42.22   84.¦ 4:46.18  102.¦ 1:03.56  209.¦ 5:55.52  117.¦
  117. Campagnolo Nicola    75 Rosà                 G.S.Cicli Battaglin              6:33.56,2   1:29.17,2  (3055)  M147     906.  22,389 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:43.46  154.¦ 3:07.25  151.¦   23.38  121.¦ 3:53.40  122.¦ 4:51.44  120.¦   58.04  132.¦ 5:59.06  122.¦
  118. Pfleger Philipp      76 A-Feldkirch                                           6:35.06,4   1:30.27,4  (8410)  M147     936.  22,323 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:42.24  145.¦ 3:05.44  138.¦   23.19  109.¦ 3:54.24  128.¦ 4:51.59  121.¦   57.35  120.¦ 5:56.50  119.¦
  119. Jordi Daniel         73 CH-Bern              Nscg                             6:35.37,3   1:30.58,3  (5302)  M147     949.  22,294 ¦  1:19.24   92.¦ 2:33.43   96.¦ 2:57.03  100.¦   23.20  110.¦ 3:47.43  106.¦ 4:48.23  108.¦ 1:00.39  166.¦ 5:55.48  116.¦
  120. Otte Dirk            74 D-Riesa              SC Riesa                         6:36.16,2   1:31.37,2  (5173)  M147     956.  22,257 ¦  1:19.25   93.¦ 2:32.17   86.¦ 2:55.47   91.¦   23.30  115.¦ 3:45.54   95.¦ 4:51.26  118.¦ 1:05.32  220.¦ 5:55.28  115.¦
  121. Baratozzi Mauro      74 Bologna (BO)         Top Racing Bike                  6:36.50,6   1:32.11,6  (1030)  M147     967.  22,225 ¦  1:16.19   77.¦ 2:31.14   82.¦ 2:55.24   90.¦   24.10  145.¦ 3:47.42  104.¦ 4:52.15  123.¦ 1:04.32  212.¦ 6:00.53  127.¦
  122. Lechner Tobias       84 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:36.57,1   1:32.18,1  (4852)  M147     969.  22,219 ¦  1:21.21  123.¦ 2:44.16  158.¦ 3:06.34  144.¦   22.18   74.¦ 4:01.19  153.¦ 4:55.40  133.¦   54.21   86.¦ 6:00.17  126.¦
  123. Schießl Christian    86 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                6:37.06,8   1:32.27,8  (8734)  M147     976.  22,210 ¦  1:20.15  104.¦ 2:35.07  110.¦ 2:57.43  102.¦   22.36   85.¦ 3:48.53  110.¦ 4:50.33  115.¦ 1:01.39  184.¦ 5:58.27  121.¦
  124. Hulsman Edwin        75 NL-GS Eindhoven      Dahmen Cycling                   6:38.03,0   1:33.24,0  (1827)  M147     994.  22,158 ¦  1:21.49  131.¦ 2:41.05  136.¦ 3:07.10  149.¦   26.05  215.¦ 3:55.13  132.¦ 4:53.10  127.¦   57.56  130.¦ 6:01.55  128.¦
  125. Stricker Hans        74 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:38.32,1   1:33.53,1  (1486)  M147     1002. 22,131 ¦  1:20.55  117.¦ 2:38.43  129.¦ 3:04.29  133.¦   25.45  201.¦ 3:55.38  136.¦ 4:54.46  129.¦   59.07  144.¦ 5:59.42  124.¦
  126. Bianco Emmanuel      77 F-Tourrette Levens   ASVM Omnisports FSGT VTT         6:38.50,5   1:34.11,5  (2602)  M147     1006. 22,114 ¦  1:18.39   87.¦ 2:33.17   90.¦ 2:57.21  101.¦   24.03  138.¦ 3:46.58   99.¦ 4:50.45  116.¦ 1:03.46  205.¦ 5:59.31  123.¦
  127. Ferrari Marco        77 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:39.42,4   1:35.03,4  (1357)  M147     1018. 22,066 ¦  1:06.10   23.¦ 2:13.58   25.¦ 2:34.46   27.¦   20.48   34.¦ 3:21.56   30.¦ 4:10.27   27.¦   48.31   28.¦ 5:50.25  103.¦
  128. Wright Mark          74 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:40.25,4   1:35.46,4  (5108)  M147     1041. 22,026 ¦  1:22.40  140.¦ 2:42.34  148.¦ 3:06.55  148.¦   24.20  147.¦ 3:58.35  146.¦ 4:54.48  130.¦   56.12  105.¦ 5:59.57  125.¦
  129. Romanini Michelangel 76 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:40.48,6   1:36.09,6  (2975)  M147     1049. 22,005 ¦  1:19.38   96.¦ 2:38.13  126.¦ 3:02.51  127.¦   24.37  154.¦ 3:57.24  141.¦ 4:57.07  136.¦   59.42  154.¦ 6:04.24  131.¦
  130. Beil Matthias        74 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      6:41.29,2   1:36.50,2  (1952)  M147     1054. 21,968 ¦  1:31.56  246.¦ 2:53.27  205.¦ 3:19.15  202.¦   25.47  205.¦ 4:12.13  193.¦ 5:06.05  164.¦   53.51   77.¦ 6:05.33  135.¦
  131. Holzenthaler Martin  80 D-Buchheim           Werner's Radshop                 6:42.07,0   1:37.28,0  (5296)  M147     1063. 21,933 ¦  1:30.04  227.¦ 2:48.57  183.¦ 3:13.37  177.¦   24.39  157.¦ 4:04.20  160.¦ 5:00.28  145.¦   56.08  103.¦ 6:05.13  134.¦
  132. Schürhoff Stephan    80 D-Wittenberg         RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:42.34,2   1:37.55,2  (8810)  M147     1072. 21,909 ¦  1:20.59  119.¦ 2:37.37  123.¦ 3:00.50  121.¦   23.13  106.¦ 3:54.03  124.¦ 4:53.06  126.¦   59.03  143.¦ 6:04.59  132.¦
  133. Lamers Berry         76 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:42.34,6   1:37.55,6  (4996)  M147     1073. 21,908 ¦  1:22.15  135.¦ 2:41.04  135.¦ 3:05.10  136.¦   24.05  140.¦ 4:02.45  156.¦ 4:58.33  138.¦   55.48  102.¦ 6:05.08  133.¦
  134. Meex Michel          75 NL-Gulpen                                             6:44.14,5   1:39.35,5  (4357)  M147     1105. 21,818 ¦  1:19.55  100.¦ 2:36.09  115.¦ 2:59.55  116.¦   23.45  127.¦ 3:48.31  108.¦ 4:52.16  124.¦ 1:03.45  204.¦ 6:03.50  130.¦
  135. Weiß Ambrosius       82 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:44.22,4   1:39.43,4  (9224)  M147     1108. 21,811 ¦  1:25.28  165.¦ 2:47.26  171.¦ 3:12.40  171.¦   25.14  179.¦ 4:01.43  155.¦ 5:02.08  151.¦ 1:00.25  163.¦ 6:07.15  138.¦
  136. Dobrzanski Harry     73 D-Kochel             Loisach Racing Team              6:44.28,4   1:39.49,4  (4569)  M147     1111. 21,806 ¦  1:22.50  142.¦ 2:41.31  141.¦ 3:06.14  141.¦   24.43  160.¦ 3:58.57  148.¦ 4:59.56  144.¦ 1:00.59  173.¦ 6:07.11  137.¦
  137. Kralik Michal        73 CZ-Trutnov                                            6:44.46,0   1:40.07,0  (7831)  M147     1117. 21,790 ¦  1:22.04  134.¦ 2:38.30  128.¦ 3:03.18  129.¦   24.48  165.¦ 3:59.36  149.¦ 5:00.40  146.¦ 1:01.04  176.¦ 6:07.49  142.¦
  138. Fasel Gebhard        75 D-Mägerkingen        TSV Mägerkingen                  6:44.57,1   1:40.18,1  (5250)  M147     1120. 21,780 ¦  1:17.24   82.¦ 2:31.25   83.¦ 2:54.42   85.¦   23.16  107.¦ 3:44.27   89.¦ 4:48.03  106.¦ 1:03.35  203.¦ 6:03.37  129.¦
  139. Eigentler Simon      80 A-Fulpmes            RC Bike Denifl Wedldaffee        6:45.45,9   1:41.06,9  (7164)  M147     1136. 21,736 ¦  1:24.50  161.¦ 2:43.05  152.¦ 3:06.07  140.¦   23.02   97.¦ 3:54.04  125.¦ 4:52.59  125.¦   58.55  141.¦ 6:07.39  141.¦
  140. Carniglia Diego      76 Aosta                G.S. CICLI BENATO                6:46.10,9   1:41.31,9  (3380)  M147     1142. 21,714 ¦  1:25.51  169.¦ 2:44.06  156.¦ 3:07.53  154.¦   23.47  130.¦ 4:00.24  150.¦ 5:01.06  148.¦ 1:00.42  169.¦ 6:07.20  139.¦
  141. Kigele Andreas       86 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:46.37,9   1:41.58,9  (4890)  M147     1153. 21,690 ¦  1:28.30  195.¦ 2:53.13  204.¦ 3:18.09  198.¦   24.56  168.¦ 4:12.10  192.¦ 5:04.19  161.¦   52.08   50.¦ 6:09.56  147.¦
  142. Baumgarten Andreas   73 D-Johanngeorgenstadt                                  6:47.03,3   1:42.24,3  (6613)  M147     1162. 21,667 ¦  1:26.43  177.¦ 2:47.49  173.¦ 3:12.58  172.¦   25.08  174.¦ 4:05.45  168.¦ 5:02.34  152.¦   56.49  110.¦ 6:07.28  140.¦
  143. Flatscher Clemens    78 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:47.16,6   1:42.37,6   (178)  M147     1165. 21,656 ¦  1:20.47  114.¦ 2:36.49  120.¦ 3:01.28  125.¦   24.38  156.¦ 3:55.11  131.¦ 4:56.37  134.¦ 1:01.26  183.¦ 6:06.33  136.¦
  144. Milan Alessandro     75 Vicenza              GS CICLI MANTOVANI BUDERUS       6:48.17,1   1:43.38,1  (3832)  M147     1180. 21,602 ¦  1:29.35  215.¦ 2:47.51  174.¦ 3:13.06  173.¦   25.15  180.¦ 4:06.25  172.¦ 5:03.45  156.¦   57.20  118.¦ 6:09.37  146.¦
  145. Nanne Sander         73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         6:48.26,9   1:43.47,9  (1712)  M147     1182. 21,593 ¦  1:22.44  141.¦ 2:51.23  193.¦ 3:14.32  185.¦   23.08  104.¦ 4:09.59  184.¦ 5:03.07  154.¦   53.08   67.¦ 6:09.26  145.¦
  146. Peverelli Claudio    75 Rovellasca           Nuova Corti Scapin               6:49.12,6   1:44.33,6  (5362)  M147     1193. 21,553 ¦  1:29.26  209.¦ 2:49.18  186.¦ 3:14.30  184.¦   25.11  175.¦ 4:06.02  170.¦ 5:03.56  158.¦   57.54  127.¦ 6:10.13  148.¦
  147. Cantaroni Luca       74 Portile              GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:49.26,3   1:44.47,3  (6887)  M147     1198. 21,541 ¦  1:23.50  154.¦ 2:42.56  151.¦ 3:06.29  143.¦   23.33  116.¦ 3:55.35  135.¦ 4:55.27  131.¦   59.51  156.¦ 6:11.09  150.¦
  148. Bianchini Luca       78 Chiavenna            Team Valtellina                  6:49.44,2   1:45.05,2  (3033)  M147     1201. 21,526 ¦  1:20.17  106.¦ 2:34.19  102.¦ 2:58.32  114.¦   24.13  146.¦ 3:45.51   94.¦ 4:55.38  132.¦ 1:09.47  256.¦ 6:08.08  143.¦
  149. Corzani Filippo      73 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:49.57,1   1:45.18,1  (7018)  M147     1205. 21,514 ¦  1:21.27  125.¦ 2:41.08  137.¦ 3:05.15  137.¦   24.07  142.¦ 3:58.16  143.¦ 4:59.19  142.¦ 1:01.03  174.¦ 6:12.50  155.¦
  150. Morri Stefano        80 Coriano                                               6:50.19,6   1:45.40,6  (8195)  M147     1215. 21,495 ¦  1:27.01  180.¦ 2:47.23  170.¦ 3:12.37  170.¦   25.13  178.¦ 4:09.41  181.¦ 5:04.09  159.¦   54.28   88.¦ 6:11.50  151.¦
  151. Bailo Andrea         76 Broni                Sc Pedale Bronese                6:50.20,2   1:45.41,2  (6557)  M147     1216. 21,494 ¦  1:20.39  112.¦ 2:42.32  147.¦ 3:08.25  156.¦   25.52  211.¦ 4:04.46  164.¦ 5:11.09  172.¦ 1:06.23  232.¦ 6:13.47  159.¦
  152. Salvarani Christian  77 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:50.28,7   1:45.49,7  (8665)  M147     1218. 21,487 ¦  1:30.39  232.¦ 2:58.31  230.¦ 3:23.55  225.¦   25.23  186.¦ 4:14.59  199.¦ 5:04.21  162.¦   49.21   31.¦ 6:12.33  154.¦
  153. Scarso Martino       77 Padova               GS Romano Metaldent              6:50.40,8   1:46.01,8  (2543)  M147     1223. 21,476 ¦  1:22.23  137.¦ 2:42.12  144.¦ 3:06.40  146.¦   24.27  151.¦ 3:55.34  134.¦ 4:59.29  143.¦ 1:03.55  208.¦ 6:09.12  144.¦
  154. van De Put Pim       74 NL-ASTEN                                              6:50.42,8   1:46.03,8  (9081)  M147     1224. 21,474 ¦  1:22.53  143.¦ 2:41.26  140.¦ 3:05.48  139.¦   24.22  149.¦ 3:57.05  138.¦ 5:02.49  153.¦ 1:05.43  223.¦ 6:13.24  158.¦
  155. Seeger Stephan       74 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:51.04,2   1:46.25,2  (5415)  M147     1235. 21,456 ¦  1:21.59  132.¦ 2:42.44  149.¦ 3:08.15  155.¦   25.30  190.¦ 4:06.21  171.¦ 5:04.17  160.¦   57.56  129.¦ 6:12.22  153.¦
  156. Santi Marco          79 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    6:51.23,1   1:46.44,1  (6189)  M147     1241. 21,439 ¦  1:19.38   97.¦ 2:35.35  114.¦ 3:00.20  120.¦   24.45  161.¦ 3:57.12  139.¦ 4:56.53  135.¦   59.41  153.¦ 6:10.22  149.¦
  157. Bonato Antonio       75 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:52.25,9   1:47.46,9  (2860)  M147     1269. 21,385 ¦  1:21.39  128.¦ 2:34.39  105.¦ 2:57.46  103.¦   23.06  102.¦ 3:54.39  129.¦ 4:58.48  139.¦ 1:04.09  211.¦ 6:14.03  161.¦
  158. Pfänder Christian    81 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.11,1   1:48.32,1  (4927)  M147     1291. 21,346 ¦  1:27.00  179.¦ 2:45.11  165.¦ 3:09.57  160.¦   24.45  161.¦ 4:01.04  152.¦ 5:07.02  167.¦ 1:05.58  227.¦ 6:15.20  164.¦
  159. Belloni Emanuele     73 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:53.38,7   1:48.59,7  (6228)  M147     1300. 21,322 ¦  1:22.31  138.¦ 2:40.54  134.¦ 3:06.20  142.¦   25.25  187.¦ 4:02.58  157.¦ 5:06.49  166.¦ 1:03.50  207.¦ 6:13.22  157.¦
  160. Del Piccolo Andrea   77 Porcia               S.C. LA PUJESE                   6:54.27,4   1:49.48,4  (1146)  M147     1322. 21,280 ¦  1:24.31  159.¦ 2:43.08  153.¦ 3:08.42  157.¦   25.33  194.¦ 4:00.24  151.¦ 5:03.48  157.¦ 1:03.23  200.¦ 6:14.59  162.¦
  161. Scherer Achim        78 D-Selbach            RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        6:55.32,6   1:50.53,6  (8727)  M147     1349. 21,225 ¦  1:19.52   99.¦ 2:38.03  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:58.22  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  162. van der Knaap Ramon  77 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   6:55.40,0   1:51.01,0  (4744)  M147     1354. 21,218 ¦  1:20.24  108.¦ 2:37.05  121.¦ 3:02.34  126.¦   25.28  189.¦ 3:54.16  127.¦ 4:57.44  137.¦ 1:03.27  201.¦ 6:12.01  152.¦
  163. Pellegrino Giovanni  74 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    6:55.44,7   1:51.05,7  (2745)  M147     1357. 21,214 ¦  1:27.30  188.¦ 2:49.52  189.¦ 3:18.30  200.¦   28.38  283.¦ 4:08.58  177.¦ 5:07.37  169.¦   58.39  135.¦ 6:13.49  160.¦
  164. Giachino Marco       73 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               6:55.46,8   1:51.07,8  (7397)  M147     1359. 21,213 ¦  1:27.49  190.¦ 2:56.10  216.¦ 3:21.22  214.¦   25.11  176.¦ 4:12.19  194.¦ 5:15.08  186.¦ 1:02.48  191.¦ 6:19.15  171.¦
  165. Spaeth Bernhard      79 D-Schelklingen       TSG Münsingen                    6:55.57,9   1:51.18,9  (5419)  M147     1367. 21,203 ¦  1:27.03  183.¦ 2:49.52  188.¦ 3:15.00  189.¦   25.08  173.¦ 4:08.44  176.¦ 5:07.36  168.¦   58.52  137.¦ 6:15.06  163.¦
  166. Locatelli Samuele Em 74 San Giovanni Bianco  GS Brember Valley                6:56.08,3   1:51.29,3  (4078)  M147     1370. 21,194 ¦  1:24.05  156.¦ 2:44.09  157.¦ 3:07.45  152.¦   23.35  118.¦ 3:57.22  140.¦ 5:03.23  155.¦ 1:06.00  228.¦ 6:13.15  156.¦
  167. Di Palma Andrea      81 Milano               I DO ROEUD                       6:57.33,1   1:52.54,1  (4708)  M147     1396. 21,123 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:47.48  172.¦ 3:11.27  168.¦   23.39  122.¦ 4:05.16  166.¦ 5:05.58  163.¦ 1:00.41  168.¦ 6:16.41  165.¦
  168. Rini Giuseppe        76 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             6:58.21,1   1:53.42,1  (2947)  M147     1405. 21,082 ¦  1:33.08  259.¦ 2:52.57  203.¦ 3:18.51  201.¦   25.53  212.¦ 4:09.10  179.¦ 5:11.59  177.¦ 1:02.49  192.¦ 6:18.49  170.¦
  169. Frydel Janusz        74 D-Bonn               Mk-Team                          6:58.43,6   1:54.04,6  (3410)  M147     1412. 21,063 ¦  1:24.12  157.¦ 2:42.01  142.¦ 3:07.23  150.¦   25.22  184.¦ 3:58.47  147.¦ 5:11.37  174.¦ 1:12.49  273.¦ 6:20.37  173.¦
  170. Gabbiadini Gabriele  74 Pedrengo             Team Nava                        6:58.48,5   1:54.09,5  (6392)  M147     1413. 21,059 ¦  1:30.04  226.¦ 2:52.18  201.¦ 3:16.06  192.¦   23.48  131.¦ 4:11.04  189.¦ 5:12.08  179.¦ 1:01.04  175.¦ 6:20.30  172.¦
  171. Wilk Andreas         74 D-Pullach                                             6:59.30,0   1:54.51,0  (9249)  M147     1432. 21,025 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:44.41  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:03.46  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  172. Berjak Markus        74 A-Feldkirch          Team Bike Works Feldkirch        6:59.58,6   1:55.19,6  (3533)  M147     1445. 21,001 ¦  1:27.10  185.¦ 2:49.27  187.¦ 3:15.16  190.¦   25.48  207.¦ 4:13.01  195.¦ 5:14.13  184.¦ 1:01.12  178.¦ 6:22.21  174.¦
  173. Gibellato Michele    74 Cadoneghe            Saga S.r.l.                      7:00.41,1   1:56.02,1  (4706)  M147     1462. 20,965 ¦  1:28.42  198.¦ 2:52.11  198.¦ 3:18.27  199.¦   26.16  222.¦ 4:10.46  188.¦ 5:13.02  181.¦ 1:02.16  186.¦ 6:23.11  177.¦
  174. Casari Marco         75 Bezzecca             Cicli pederzolli elite sport r   7:00.48,1   1:56.09,1  (3382)  M147     1466. 20,959 ¦  1:22.04  133.¦ 2:42.08  143.¦ 3:08.54  158.¦   26.45  236.¦ 4:09.47  182.¦ 5:15.42  188.¦ 1:05.54  226.¦ 6:23.21  178.¦
  175. Bernardelle Omer     76 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           7:01.49,8   1:57.10,8  (2864)  M147     1485. 20,908 ¦  1:21.41  129.¦ 2:34.40  107.¦ 2:57.50  106.¦   23.10  105.¦ 3:53.50  123.¦ 5:06.13  165.¦ 1:12.22  272.¦ 6:18.15  167.¦
  176. Mistò Alessandro     74 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:01.50,6   1:57.11,6  (8153)  M147     1486. 20,908 ¦  1:24.44  160.¦ 2:42.52  150.¦ 3:06.39  145.¦   23.47  129.¦ 3:58.01  142.¦ 5:01.00  147.¦ 1:02.59  194.¦ 6:18.41  168.¦
  177. Grilli Andrea        73 Ravenna              Pol. Mameli Monti                7:01.54,4   1:57.15,4  (6298)  M147     1487. 20,905 ¦  1:25.56  170.¦ 2:47.08  169.¦ 3:14.38  188.¦   27.29  257.¦ 4:05.29  167.¦ 5:11.16  173.¦ 1:05.47  224.¦ 6:22.52  175.¦
  178. Sartorio Giuseppe    74 D-München                                             7:02.12,3   1:57.33,3  (5394)  M147     1491. 20,890 ¦  1:27.02  181.¦ 2:49.00  184.¦ 3:14.33  186.¦   25.33  193.¦ 4:10.11  185.¦ 5:13.59  182.¦ 1:03.48  206.¦ 6:24.00  179.¦
  179. Lombardo Salvatore   73 Castellarano         Ciclistica Castellarano          7:03.44,0   1:59.05,0  (6038)  M147     1512. 20,814 ¦  1:26.27  173.¦ 2:51.06  191.¦ 3:14.26  183.¦   23.19  108.¦ 4:09.05  178.¦ 5:11.42  176.¦ 1:02.37  190.¦ 6:25.31  184.¦
  180. Gasteiger Hansjoerg  73 A-stans                                               7:04.00,4   1:59.21,4  (7357)  M147     1520. 20,801 ¦  1:26.07  172.¦ 2:49.09  185.¦ 3:13.51  180.¦   24.42  159.¦ 4:09.39  180.¦ 5:17.25  194.¦ 1:07.46  236.¦ 6:24.37  181.¦
  181. Marchillo Andrea     79 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   7:04.07,4   1:59.28,4  (8039)  M147     1523. 20,795 ¦  1:32.45  256.¦ 3:02.54  256.¦ 3:30.10  252.¦   27.15  253.¦ 4:24.02  228.¦ 5:24.35  215.¦ 1:00.32  165.¦ 6:28.32  186.¦
  182. Melloni Damiano      74 Pieve di Cento       Polisportiva New Wilde Rose      7:05.11,5   2:00.32,5  (8106)  M147     1535. 20,743 ¦  1:31.34  243.¦ 2:53.49  208.¦ 3:20.41  208.¦   26.52  238.¦ 4:13.01  196.¦ 5:12.54  180.¦   59.52  157.¦ 6:24.20  180.¦
  183. De Vries Dennis      73 NL-Nieuwegein                                         7:05.48,0   2:01.09,0  (4759)  M147     1548. 20,713 ¦  1:32.12  250.¦ 2:56.48  221.¦ 3:20.51  210.¦   24.03  137.¦ 4:17.58  209.¦ 5:15.37  187.¦   57.38  122.¦ 6:23.08  176.¦
  184. Palumbo Vincenzo     85 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   7:06.57,4   2:02.18,4  (8344)  M147     1567. 20,657 ¦  1:23.38  151.¦ 2:45.03  164.¦ 3:10.18  162.¦   25.15  181.¦ 4:10.23  186.¦ 5:16.11  190.¦ 1:05.48  225.¦ 6:27.59  185.¦
  185. Manservigi Giuseppe  78 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:07.28,3   2:02.49,3  (4302)  M147     1574. 20,632 ¦  1:15.52   75.¦ 2:28.23   75.¦ 2:52.17   79.¦   23.53  133.¦ 3:39.17   77.¦ 4:59.01  140.¦ 1:19.43  302.¦ 6:16.58  166.¦
  186. Jennek Steffen       76 D-80797 München                                       7:07.39,9   2:03.00,9  (5301)  M147     1580. 20,623 ¦  1:20.12  103.¦ 2:34.34  104.¦ 2:58.31  113.¦   23.56  134.¦ 3:50.47  115.¦ 5:01.33  149.¦ 1:10.45  262.¦ 6:24.41  182.¦
  187. Freeze Markus        77 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:08.40,0   2:04.01,0  (4829)  M147     1590. 20,575 ¦  1:21.20  122.¦ 2:44.20  159.¦ 3:08.56  159.¦   24.35  153.¦ 4:04.27  162.¦ 5:01.45  150.¦   57.18  116.¦ 6:18.45  169.¦
  188. Hübel Benjamin       79 D-Herzogenaurach                                      7:08.41,4   2:04.02,4  (4493)  M147     1592. 20,574 ¦  1:23.06  147.¦ 2:45.00  163.¦ 3:10.58  163.¦   25.57  213.¦ 4:10.30  187.¦ 5:19.32  199.¦ 1:09.01  249.¦ 6:28.39  187.¦
  189. Ghelfi Roberto       74 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                7:09.38,7   2:04.59,7  (2870)  M147     1615. 20,528 ¦  1:30.10  228.¦ 2:58.34  232.¦ 3:22.10  218.¦   23.35  118.¦ 4:24.25  231.¦ 5:22.15  204.¦   57.49  126.¦ 6:32.52  195.¦
  190. Buchkremer Ralf      73 D-Meerbusch          VfR Büttgen                      7:10.28,0   2:05.49,0  (6844)  M147     1638. 20,489 ¦  1:29.36  216.¦ 2:57.54  226.¦ 3:22.15  219.¦   24.21  148.¦ 4:17.25  204.¦ 5:16.36  191.¦   59.11  146.¦ 6:30.25  188.¦
  191. Noben Renzo          74 NL-XV 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     7:11.11,7   2:06.32,7  (4736)  M147     1660. 20,454 ¦  1:25.32  166.¦ 2:46.29  167.¦ 3:13.22  175.¦   26.52  239.¦ 4:09.54  183.¦ 5:18.50  198.¦ 1:08.55  245.¦ 6:32.13  193.¦
  192. Brugora Daniele      73 Desio                G.S. Cicli Spreafico             7:11.17,6   2:06.38,6  (3045)  M147     1662. 20,450 ¦  1:32.41  255.¦ 2:59.47  237.¦ 3:26.25  243.¦   26.38  230.¦ 4:23.08  222.¦ 5:23.16  209.¦ 1:00.07  159.¦ 6:31.19  190.¦
  193. Koesling Stefan      78 D-Stuttgart          WSV Elbingerode                  7:12.10,7   2:07.31,7  (7807)  M147     1679. 20,408 ¦  1:28.50  199.¦ 2:54.09  209.¦ 3:20.32  206.¦   26.23  225.¦ 4:18.40  212.¦ 5:26.51  221.¦ 1:08.11  238.¦ 6:32.52  194.¦
  194. Botta Cristian       73 Gerenzano            Clamas Team Targas               7:12.30,7   2:07.51,7  (6788)  M147     1687. 20,392 ¦  1:31.59  247.¦ 3:00.22  242.¦ 3:26.09  238.¦   25.47  204.¦ 4:21.55  220.¦ 5:22.16  205.¦ 1:00.20  161.¦ 6:31.04  189.¦
  195. Giacomini Filippo    77 Padova               GS Veloci Mestrino               7:12.44,8   2:08.05,8  (2723)  M147     1693. 20,381 ¦  1:24.52  162.¦ 2:45.50  166.¦ 3:11.02  164.¦   25.12  177.¦ 4:06.42  173.¦ 5:18.27  195.¦ 1:11.45  270.¦ 6:36.04  205.¦
  196. Kerkvliet Caspar     76 NL-Amsterdam                                          7:13.15,9   2:08.36,9  (7761)  M147     1702. 20,357 ¦  1:23.30  149.¦ 2:47.06  168.¦ 3:13.50  179.¦   26.44  235.¦ 4:17.52  207.¦ 5:23.27  210.¦ 1:05.34  221.¦ 6:34.05  200.¦
  197. Kandler Sebastian    81 D-Hindelang          Skiverein Hindelang              7:13.38,0   2:08.59,0  (7738)  M147     1710. 20,339 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:48.10  178.¦ 3:13.55  181.¦   25.45  200.¦ 4:11.30  190.¦ 5:20.43  202.¦ 1:09.12  252.¦ 6:33.18  196.¦
  198. Banfi Nicola         76 Origgio              U. C. Preganana                  7:14.57,4   2:10.18,4  (6575)  M147     1736. 20,277 ¦  1:14.37   68.¦ 2:25.03   66.¦ 2:48.11   70.¦   23.07  103.¦ 3:50.57  116.¦ 5:10.48  170.¦ 1:19.50  303.¦ 6:31.53  191.¦
  199. Betz Andreas         80 D-Thüngersheim                                        7:15.12,4   2:10.33,4  (2595)  M147     1741. 20,266 ¦  1:24.02  155.¦ 2:44.59  162.¦ 3:11.10  165.¦   26.10  219.¦ 4:08.09  175.¦ 5:11.05  171.¦ 1:02.56  193.¦ 6:33.38  199.¦
  200. Bonetto Enrico       73 Albissola Superiore  Speed Wheel                      7:15.13,9   2:10.34,9  (4094)  M147     1742. 20,265 ¦  1:27.50  191.¦ 2:51.48  196.¦ 3:17.55  196.¦   26.06  216.¦ 4:12.01  191.¦ 5:20.22  201.¦ 1:08.21  240.¦ 6:34.54  202.¦
  201. Startnummer 8240     ?? I                                                     7:16.17,4   2:11.38,4  (8240)  M147     1759. 20,215 ¦  1:27.37  189.¦ 2:51.46  195.¦ 3:17.26  195.¦   25.40  198.¦ 4:17.19  203.¦ 5:22.10  203.¦ 1:04.51  216.¦ 6:33.27  197.¦
  202. Tamburini Piero      78 Bologna              POL. LAME VIBOLT                 7:16.21,0   2:11.42,0  (3508)  M147     1761. 20,213 ¦  1:29.48  223.¦ 2:48.27  179.¦ 3:14.36  187.¦   26.09  217.¦ 4:08.07  174.¦ 5:14.21  185.¦ 1:06.14  231.¦ 6:32.01  192.¦
  203. Schneider Henning    74 D-Olching            Lech Angels                      7:16.49,6   2:12.10,6  (1510)  M147     1771. 20,191 ¦  1:25.36  167.¦ 2:48.52  182.¦ 3:11.18  167.¦   22.26   79.¦ 4:14.01  198.¦ 5:11.42  175.¦   57.40  123.¦ 6:35.28  204.¦
  204. Del Bon Andrea       84 Cicognara Mantova    VC Casalasco                     7:16.58,0   2:12.19,0  (7084)  M147     1778. 20,184 ¦  1:23.40  152.¦ 2:43.50  155.¦ 3:10.02  161.¦   26.12  220.¦ 4:04.29  163.¦ 5:16.03  189.¦ 1:11.34  268.¦ 6:34.20  201.¦
  205. De Jonge Fabricio    74 NL-Utrecht                                            7:17.14,9   2:12.35,9  (4758)  M147     1781. 20,171 ¦  1:32.12  252.¦ 2:56.44  220.¦ 3:20.52  211.¦   24.08  144.¦ 4:17.58  208.¦ 5:16.51  192.¦   58.53  140.¦ 6:24.42  183.¦
  206. Larcher Nikolaus     80 A-Steinach am Brenne Bank Austria                     7:17.59,2   2:13.20,2  (7882)  M147     1798. 20,137 ¦  1:37.35  288.¦ 3:09.55  275.¦ 3:37.07  275.¦   27.12  250.¦ 4:35.16  257.¦ 5:32.49  237.¦   57.32  119.¦ 6:37.48  208.¦
  207. Schwarz Stefen       77 D-Nudersdorf         RSV Wittenberg                   7:18.00,2   2:13.21,2  (8819)  M147     1799. 20,136 ¦  1:27.04  184.¦ 2:47.56  177.¦ 3:13.28  176.¦   25.31  192.¦ 4:05.57  169.¦ 5:12.03  178.¦ 1:06.05  229.¦ 6:33.27  198.¦
  208. Blaue Jan            83 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:19.02,3   2:14.23,3  (3698)  M147     1812. 20,089 ¦  1:29.08  202.¦ 2:53.28  206.¦ 3:21.23  215.¦   27.55  266.¦ 4:17.40  206.¦ 5:28.17  227.¦ 1:10.37  261.¦ 6:37.12  207.¦
  209. Carboni Lucio        75 Marotta              GC Publicrea Senigallia          7:19.27,0   2:14.48,0  (2993)  M147     1825. 20,070 ¦  1:31.31  242.¦ 2:57.46  225.¦ 3:26.13  239.¦   28.26  276.¦ 4:21.27  219.¦ 5:26.02  218.¦ 1:04.35  213.¦ 6:39.04  214.¦
  210. Engel Christian      73 D-HDH Großkuchen                                      7:19.47,3   2:15.08,3  (7176)  M147     1830. 20,055 ¦  1:31.28  241.¦ 2:59.48  238.¦ 3:24.36  230.¦   24.47  164.¦ 4:20.46  216.¦ 5:20.16  200.¦   59.30  149.¦ 6:38.52  212.¦
  211. Beker Moritz         73 D-Heidelberg                                          7:20.56,0   2:16.17,0  (6636)  M147     1855. 20,003 ¦  1:31.35  244.¦ 2:59.19  235.¦ 3:25.11  235.¦   25.52  210.¦ 4:26.29  241.¦ 5:31.10  230.¦ 1:04.41  214.¦ 6:40.54  218.¦
  212. van T Hof Bob        78 NL-CG Hazerswoude    En Route                         7:21.38,4   2:16.59,4  (1663)  M147     1863. 19,971 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:11.13  166.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:05.12  165.¦ 5:14.10  183.¦ 1:08.58  247.¦ 6:38.11  209.¦
  213. Ettinger Michel      73 D-Rosenheim                                           7:21.46,2   2:17.07,2  (7193)  M147     1867. 19,965 ¦  1:27.19  186.¦ 3:01.57  252.¦ 3:27.02  245.¦   25.04  170.¦ 4:26.16  239.¦ 5:25.14  217.¦   58.58  142.¦ 6:38.18  211.¦
  214. Berger Josef         83 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               7:22.00,5   2:17.21,5  (6667)  M147     1871. 19,954 ¦  1:28.25  193.¦ 2:56.09  215.¦ 3:20.07  204.¦   23.57  136.¦ 4:18.59  213.¦ 5:24.07  212.¦ 1:05.08  217.¦ 6:36.17  206.¦
  215. Pravettoni Mirco     73 Garbagnate Milanese  GS Pertusella                    7:22.27,6   2:17.48,6  (6422)  M147     1880. 19,934 ¦  1:29.10  203.¦ 2:54.11  210.¦ 3:21.13  213.¦   27.01  245.¦ 4:16.07  200.¦ 5:25.02  216.¦ 1:08.55  244.¦ 6:39.04  215.¦
  216. Vogt Matthias        74 D-Bad Aibling                                         7:22.54,5   2:18.15,5  (9160)  M147     1892. 19,913 ¦  1:30.12  229.¦ 3:01.20  249.¦ 3:26.58  244.¦   25.37  195.¦ 4:26.11  237.¦ 5:26.54  222.¦ 1:00.42  170.¦ 6:38.13  210.¦
  217. Silvetti Andrea      75 Dossobuono           Sportclick Team                  7:23.31,5   2:18.52,5  (8853)  M147     1911. 19,886 ¦  1:32.31  254.¦ 2:56.43  219.¦ 3:22.34  220.¦   25.50  208.¦ 4:26.14  238.¦ 5:27.11  223.¦ 1:00.56  171.¦ 6:40.12  217.¦
  218. Taverna Giacomo      73 Vercelli             G.C Il Campionissimo             7:23.54,2   2:19.15,2  (8966)  M147     1918. 19,869 ¦  1:29.43  220.¦ 2:56.34  217.¦ 3:21.30  216.¦   24.55  167.¦ 4:20.40  215.¦ 5:22.31  206.¦ 1:01.50  185.¦ 6:39.04  213.¦
  219. Waninge Richard Erik 76 NL-Meppel (The Nethe .                                7:24.05,1   2:19.26,1  (3905)  M147     1922. 19,861 ¦  1:26.35  176.¦ 2:47.55  175.¦ 3:13.14  174.¦   25.18  182.¦ 4:18.18  210.¦ 5:27.18  224.¦ 1:08.59  248.¦ 6:43.50  222.¦
  220. Hof Albert           76 NL-NM Ruinerwold     En Route                         7:24.05,8   2:19.26,8  (5027)  M147     1923. 19,860 ¦  1:27.02  182.¦ 2:47.56  176.¦ 3:14.06  182.¦   26.10  218.¦ 4:18.19  211.¦ 5:18.46  197.¦ 1:00.26  164.¦ 6:45.11  228.¦
  221. Hilverts Werner      73 NL-Groningen         Societa' Francesco Coppi         7:24.43,3   2:20.04,3  (7622)  M147     1934. 19,832 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:58.34  231.¦ 3:24.54  232.¦   26.20  224.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:24.23  214.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:35.10  203.¦
  222. Bernardi Federico    79 Alpo                 Sportclick Team                  7:24.56,7   2:20.17,7  (6672)  M147     1941. 19,822 ¦  1:34.50  270.¦ 3:06.36  267.¦ 3:33.34  265.¦   26.57  243.¦ 4:37.25  262.¦ 5:37.13  248.¦   59.48  155.¦ 6:44.46  225.¦
  223. Bühr Otto            ?? D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   7:25.17,4   2:20.38,4  (6847)  M147     1945. 19,807 ¦  1:26.28  175.¦ 2:54.56  212.¦ 3:21.49  217.¦   26.53  240.¦ 4:38.38  266.¦ 5:34.21  238.¦   55.43  101.¦ 6:42.11  220.¦
  224. Boer Gabe            73 NL-Rotterdam         Societa' Francesco Coppi         7:25.47,1   2:21.08,1  (6736)  M147     1956. 19,785 ¦  1:29.32  213.¦ 2:52.17  200.¦ 3:19.31  203.¦   27.13  252.¦ 4:16.25  201.¦ 5:29.34  228.¦ 1:13.09  275.¦ 6:46.02  231.¦
  225. Paulus Georg         76 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:25.49,5   2:21.10,5  (8370)  M147     1958. 19,783 ¦  1:25.46  168.¦ 2:50.50  190.¦ 3:15.54  191.¦   25.03  169.¦ 4:17.03  202.¦ 5:27.19  225.¦ 1:10.16  257.¦ 6:42.02  219.¦
  226. Calos Simone         73 Vaglia (FI)          Mukki bike                       7:26.22,9   2:21.43,9  (6875)  M147     1971. 19,758 ¦  1:32.11  249.¦ 2:59.34  236.¦ 3:27.58  248.¦   28.24  274.¦ 4:25.57  236.¦ 5:31.37  234.¦ 1:05.40  222.¦ 6:45.37  229.¦
  227. Sarti Armando        77 Piazza al Serchio    Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori       7:26.42,6   2:22.03,6  (3235)  M147     1978. 19,744 ¦  1:28.04  192.¦ 2:52.46  202.¦ 3:20.11  205.¦   27.25  256.¦ 4:13.11  197.¦ 5:26.22  219.¦ 1:13.11  276.¦ 6:44.15  224.¦
  228. Cavatorta Alberto    77 Parma                Velo Club La Bici                7:26.46,1   2:22.07,1  (3064)  M147     1979. 19,741 ¦  1:33.47  266.¦ 2:58.17  229.¦ 3:23.25  222.¦   25.08  172.¦ 4:34.37  255.¦ 5:31.47  236.¦   57.09  115.¦ 6:42.29  221.¦
  229. Fanti Luca           75 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi                  7:27.38,5   2:22.59,5  (1046)  M147     1995. 19,703 ¦  1:23.04  146.¦ 2:55.31  213.¦ 3:21.12  212.¦   25.40  199.¦ 4:17.39  205.¦ 5:23.46  211.¦ 1:06.06  230.¦ 6:39.32  216.¦
  230. Schröder Carsten     75 D-Eischleben         Radplan Thüringen                7:29.10,6   2:24.31,6  (8798)  M147     2017. 19,635 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:07.55  272.¦ 3:35.26  272.¦   27.30  258.¦ 4:36.58  261.¦ 5:40.14  252.¦ 1:03.15  198.¦ 6:51.08  236.¦
  231. Metz Thilo           75 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:29.16,9   2:24.37,9  (1492)  M147     2019. 19,631 ¦  1:25.11  163.¦ 2:59.48  239.¦ 3:24.34  228.¦   24.45  163.¦ 4:24.08  229.¦ 5:27.41  226.¦ 1:03.33  202.¦ 6:44.08  223.¦
  232. van Baars Erik       74 NL-SE DEN HAAG                                        7:29.17,8   2:24.38,8  (9076)  M147     2020. 19,630 ¦  1:33.17  260.¦ 2:56.41  218.¦ 3:23.45  223.¦   27.04  247.¦ 4:20.13  214.¦ 5:31.18  232.¦ 1:11.05  264.¦ 6:44.50  226.¦
  233. Schröter Daniel      83 D-Scheffau           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:29.31,3   2:24.52,3  (8801)  M147     2024. 19,620 ¦  1:29.12  204.¦ 3:00.32  244.¦ 3:27.49  247.¦   27.17  254.¦ 4:25.07  233.¦ 5:24.16  213.¦   59.08  145.¦ 6:45.56  230.¦
  234. Zeitler Roland       73 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.39,9   2:27.00,9  (9303)  M147     2060. 19,527 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:38.32  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  235. Iannone Andrea       74 Montignoso           Individuale                      7:31.57,7   2:27.18,7  (3652)  M147     2069. 19,514 ¦  1:33.46  265.¦ 2:57.02  224.¦ 3:24.55  234.¦   27.53  265.¦ 4:24.35  232.¦ 5:35.44  240.¦ 1:11.08  265.¦ 6:51.59  239.¦
  236. Miklovitz Dieter     74 D-Schallstadt        RSV Freiburg                     7:33.37,9   2:28.58,9  (8140)  M147     2091. 19,443 ¦  1:26.55  178.¦ 2:51.43  194.¦ 3:17.23  194.¦   25.40  197.¦ 4:22.45  221.¦ 5:31.34  233.¦ 1:08.49  243.¦ 6:54.19  244.¦
  237. Rosenboom Fabian     85 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:33.40,9   2:29.01,9  (4698)  M147     2092. 19,440 ¦  1:44.12  309.¦ 3:23.04  308.¦ 3:49.59  303.¦   26.54  242.¦ 4:46.06  281.¦ 5:43.00  259.¦   56.54  111.¦ 6:51.40  237.¦
  238. Bolletta Marco       77 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                7:34.44,1   2:30.05,1  (6745)  M147     2111. 19,395 ¦  1:38.09  293.¦ 3:07.07  268.¦ 3:35.16  269.¦   28.09  271.¦ 4:38.33  265.¦ 5:45.48  264.¦ 1:07.15  234.¦ 6:56.39  250.¦
  239. Brugnoni Valerio     77 la bruna             Team motorpoint s.c. parlesca    7:34.50,9   2:30.11,9  (3807)  M147     2115. 19,391 ¦  1:29.17  207.¦ 2:56.54  223.¦ 3:23.24  221.¦   26.30  226.¦ 4:25.23  234.¦ 5:18.41  196.¦   53.17   69.¦ 6:51.42  238.¦
  239. Busi Marco           74 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                 7:34.50,9   2:30.11,9  (5137)  M147     2115. 19,391 ¦  1:32.48  257.¦ 3:05.00  260.¦ 3:31.41  258.¦   26.41  233.¦ 4:28.45  246.¦ 5:37.48  249.¦ 1:09.02  250.¦ 6:52.29  241.¦
  241. Brunetti Simone      79 Saronno              GS Pertusella                    7:35.01,2   2:30.22,2  (6834)  M147     2122. 19,383 ¦  1:32.12  251.¦ 3:04.51  259.¦ 3:31.53  260.¦   27.01  246.¦ 4:35.45  259.¦ 5:37.07  245.¦ 1:01.22  182.¦ 6:53.18  242.¦
  242. Spaliviero Carlo     ?? Trieste              Granfondo Pinarello              7:35.13,7   2:30.34,7  (4974)  M147     2126. 19,374 ¦  1:31.20  240.¦ 2:58.45  233.¦ 3:24.35  229.¦   25.50  208.¦ 4:24.14  230.¦ 5:26.39  220.¦ 1:02.24  187.¦ 6:45.00  227.¦
  243. Obojes Sebastian     81 A-Gries am Brenner   Bank Austria                     7:35.37,9   2:30.58,9  (8299)  M147     2134. 19,357 ¦  1:37.37  290.¦ 3:14.27  289.¦ 3:42.07  288.¦   27.40  261.¦ 4:37.58  263.¦ 5:40.26  253.¦ 1:02.28  188.¦ 6:55.22  246.¦
  244. Schlager Wolfgang    75 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel                                    7:35.44,0   2:31.05,0  (8740)  M147     2137. 19,353 ¦  1:34.24  268.¦ 3:11.44  281.¦ 3:38.16  277.¦   26.32  228.¦ 4:40.24  269.¦ 5:37.09  247.¦   56.45  109.¦ 6:49.38  232.¦
  245. Kurz Ronald          75 A-Enns                                                7:37.39,8   2:33.00,8  (5319)  M147     2168. 19,271 ¦  1:39.28  299.¦ 3:05.07  261.¦ 3:33.08  264.¦   28.00  268.¦ 4:29.36  248.¦ 5:45.13  262.¦ 1:15.36  291.¦ 6:58.22  252.¦
  246. Taddei Massimo       74 Calangianus SS       GS Amspo Calangianus             7:38.19,1   2:33.40,1  (6349)  M147     2183. 19,244 ¦  1:31.01  239.¦ 2:55.58  214.¦ 3:24.50  231.¦   28.52  288.¦ 4:26.21  240.¦ 5:31.39  235.¦ 1:05.18  219.¦ 6:56.28  249.¦
  247. Diletti Fabrizio     75 Fermo                G.S. Mobili Rimini Mario         7:39.14,3   2:34.35,3  (3972)  M147     2203. 19,205 ¦  1:30.23  230.¦ 2:57.59  227.¦ 3:24.31  227.¦   26.32  229.¦ 4:23.09  223.¦ 5:17.17  193.¦   54.07   82.¦ 6:55.36  247.¦
  248. Ohms Arjan           81 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:39.35,9   2:34.56,9  (1924)  M147     2209. 19,190 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:03.28  257.¦ 3:30.16  254.¦   26.47  237.¦ 4:42.34  274.¦ 5:45.51  265.¦ 1:03.17  199.¦ 6:59.53  256.¦
  249. Mader Reinhard       82 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:39.41,5   2:35.02,5  (7992)  M147     2214. 19,186 ¦  1:35.14  272.¦ 3:13.45  287.¦ 3:40.26  282.¦   26.40  232.¦ 4:49.45  290.¦ 5:48.57  271.¦   59.12  147.¦ 6:59.40  255.¦
  250. Basei Fabio          78 Ceggia               G.S.C. 3B Salgareda              7:39.49,5   2:35.10,5  (6597)  M147     2216. 19,181 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:11.00  280.¦ 3:38.07  276.¦   27.07  248.¦ 4:32.03  249.¦ 5:43.24  260.¦ 1:11.20  267.¦ 6:58.43  253.¦
  251. Eingle Gregor        82 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:40.23,9   2:35.44,9  (7165)  M147     2231. 19,157 ¦  1:29.12  205.¦ 3:00.32  245.¦ 3:28.21  250.¦   27.48  262.¦ 4:27.31  245.¦ 5:41.40  256.¦ 1:14.08  283.¦ 6:57.19  251.¦
  252. Assouline Oded       86 ISR-Jerusalem        Trisport                         7:40.29,5   2:35.50,5  (4149)  M147     2233. 19,153 ¦  1:31.39  245.¦ 3:07.38  269.¦ 3:35.35  273.¦   27.56  267.¦ 4:41.47  272.¦ 5:36.25  242.¦   54.38   92.¦ 6:52.03  240.¦
  253. Fava Paolo           80 Bologna              Elleppi polisportiva bologna     7:41.20,1   2:36.41,1  (3770)  M147     2250. 19,118 ¦  1:29.30  211.¦ 3:00.52  246.¦ 3:26.16  242.¦   25.23  185.¦ 4:34.34  253.¦ 5:22.38  207.¦   48.03   24.¦ 6:50.39  235.¦
  254. Zappata Francesco    78 Bologna              Team salieri bologna             7:41.20,7   2:36.41,7  (3797)  M147     2251. 19,118 ¦  1:29.30  211.¦ 3:00.53  247.¦ 3:26.14  240.¦   25.20  183.¦ 4:34.34  254.¦ 5:35.52  241.¦ 1:01.18  179.¦ 6:50.38  233.¦
  255. Battistini Denis     78 Bologna              Sc azzurra bologna               7:41.21,3   2:36.42,3  (3758)  M147     2252. 19,117 ¦  1:28.39  197.¦ 2:59.56  240.¦ 3:26.14  241.¦   26.18  223.¦ 4:34.33  252.¦ 5:22.40  208.¦   48.07   27.¦ 6:50.38  234.¦
  256. Verberk Jasper       83 NL-RG Bergen op Zoom                                  7:41.40,2   2:37.01,2  (2208)  M147     2255. 19,104 ¦  1:28.35  196.¦ 2:58.14  228.¦ 3:24.55  233.¦   26.40  231.¦ 4:27.00  242.¦ 5:36.44  244.¦ 1:09.43  254.¦ 6:55.37  248.¦
  257. Ash Tomer            77 ISR-jerusalem        Team trisport                    7:41.54,2   2:37.15,2  (4107)  M147     2258. 19,094 ¦  1:32.04  248.¦ 3:13.19  285.¦ 3:39.06  278.¦   25.46  203.¦ 4:41.50  273.¦ 5:40.43  254.¦   58.52  139.¦ 6:55.17  245.¦
  258. Del Donno Alberto    76 Lainate (MI)         MIB Racing Team                  7:42.50,7   2:38.11,7  (3086)  M147     2270. 19,056 ¦  1:29.34  214.¦ 2:56.54  222.¦ 3:23.48  224.¦   26.54  241.¦ 4:25.25  235.¦ 5:34.40  239.¦ 1:09.14  253.¦ 6:53.27  243.¦
  259. Satijn Paul          78 NL-Maastricht                                         7:43.29,5   2:38.50,5  (5395)  M147     2282. 19,029 ¦  1:37.23  285.¦ 3:10.14  276.¦ 3:41.39  287.¦   31.24  309.¦ 4:47.55  286.¦ 5:47.31  267.¦   59.35  151.¦ 7:00.39  258.¦
  260. Geijselaers Bram     75 NL-Maastricht        None                             7:43.29,6   2:38.50,6  (7370)  M147     2283. 19,029 ¦  1:37.23  286.¦ 3:10.15  277.¦ 3:41.38  286.¦   31.23  308.¦ 4:47.54  285.¦ 5:47.31  268.¦   59.37  152.¦ 7:00.39  259.¦
  261. Melchiorre Riccardo  74 Vicenza              GS Tormeno                       7:44.15,9   2:39.36,9  (1082)  M147     2290. 18,997 ¦  1:26.06  171.¦ 2:51.17  192.¦ 3:18.01  197.¦   26.44  234.¦ 4:21.26  218.¦ 5:36.34  243.¦ 1:15.08  285.¦ 7:00.16  257.¦
  262. Braun Michael        81 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:46.22,6   2:41.43,6  (4566)  M147     2333. 18,911 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.59  248.¦ 3:28.10  249.¦   27.10  249.¦ 4:28.53  247.¦ 5:37.07  245.¦ 1:08.14  239.¦ 6:58.49  254.¦
  263. De Roberto Federico  74 Treviso              Team Vian Treviso                7:47.43,8   2:43.04,8  (7072)  M147     2361. 18,857 ¦  1:36.15  280.¦ 3:14.30  291.¦ 3:40.10  281.¦   25.39  196.¦ 4:50.42  293.¦ 5:49.27  273.¦   58.45  136.¦ 7:02.34  262.¦
  264. van der Linde Matthi 84 NL-DE Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       7:47.51,8   2:43.12,8  (1905)  M147     2363. 18,851 ¦  1:43.38  308.¦ 3:24.31  312.¦ 3:53.52  311.¦   29.20  293.¦ 5:06.13  313.¦ 6:02.47  291.¦   56.33  108.¦ 7:08.44  268.¦
  265. Waibel Thomas        75 D-Garmisch-Partenkir FC Oberau                        7:48.18,2   2:43.39,2  (9188)  M147     2369. 18,833 ¦  1:26.27  174.¦ 3:05.52  264.¦ 3:31.23  257.¦   25.30  191.¦ 4:46.00  280.¦ 5:49.05  272.¦ 1:03.05  196.¦ 7:01.50  261.¦
  266. Kleiner Jens         74 D-Jena               Team Kleiner                     7:48.59,2   2:44.20,2  (7783)  M147     2379. 18,806 ¦  1:29.00  200.¦ 2:59.03  234.¦ 3:25.35  236.¦   26.31  227.¦ 4:23.56  227.¦ 5:41.47  257.¦ 1:17.50  300.¦ 7:07.58  267.¦
  267. Conti Daniele        76 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:49.36,0   2:44.57,0  (7004)  M147     2393. 18,781 ¦  1:30.51  233.¦ 3:12.40  284.¦ 3:41.28  285.¦   28.48  286.¦ 4:43.28  276.¦ 5:48.10  270.¦ 1:04.42  215.¦ 7:05.32  264.¦
  268. Egle Markus          74 D-Buch               TSV-Buch                         7:50.54,8   2:46.15,8  (7154)  M147     2413. 18,729 ¦  1:29.21  208.¦ 2:53.43  207.¦ 3:20.43  209.¦   27.00  244.¦ 4:23.51  226.¦ 5:41.30  255.¦ 1:17.39  298.¦ 7:01.42  260.¦
  269. Piersigilli Luca     73 D-Fabriano           Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:51.03,6   2:46.24,6  (8419)  M147     2415. 18,723 ¦  1:30.59  238.¦ 3:13.30  286.¦ 3:42.34  289.¦   29.04  290.¦ 4:44.34  277.¦ 5:45.32  263.¦ 1:00.58  172.¦ 7:07.38  266.¦
  270. Reckmann Fabian      75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:53.03,0   2:48.24,0  (1560)  M147     2455. 18,644 ¦  1:21.49  130.¦ 2:48.43  180.¦ 3:16.22  193.¦   27.39  260.¦ 4:20.53  217.¦ 5:38.07  250.¦ 1:17.13  296.¦ 7:10.08  269.¦
  271. Magrini Andrea       73 Firenze              SC Inwool Prato                  7:54.45,5   2:50.06,5  (7998)  M147     2477. 18,577 ¦  1:29.47  222.¦ 3:04.29  258.¦ 3:31.50  259.¦   27.21  255.¦ 4:27.14  244.¦ 5:42.43  258.¦ 1:15.29  288.¦ 7:04.44  263.¦
  272. Bracco Stefano       82 Favaro Veneto        S.C. Favaro Veneto               7:56.50,1   2:52.11,1  (3294)  M147     2521. 18,496 ¦  1:33.20  261.¦ 3:05.15  262.¦ 3:34.34  267.¦   29.18  292.¦ 4:39.13  268.¦ 5:48.08  269.¦ 1:08.55  245.¦ 7:07.03  265.¦
  273. Boscher Markus       75 D-Nürnberg                                            7:58.49,6   2:54.10,6  (6782)  M147     2560. 18,420 ¦  1:29.29  210.¦ 2:59.57  241.¦ 3:25.57  237.¦   25.59  214.¦ 4:33.53  250.¦ 5:51.14  276.¦ 1:17.20  297.¦ 7:19.27  275.¦
  274. Koerhuis Sjoerd      84 NL-RX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:58.55,9   2:54.16,9  (1909)  M147     2561. 18,415 ¦  1:29.56  225.¦ 3:01.40  250.¦ 3:29.33  251.¦   27.52  264.¦ 4:42.36  275.¦ 5:54.53  280.¦ 1:12.17  271.¦ 7:16.49  272.¦
  275. Montenovo Davide     78 Porto Recanati       G.C.Amatori Recanati             8:03.45,5   2:59.06,5  (6016)  M147     2627. 18,232 ¦  1:39.19  297.¦ 3:22.55  307.¦ 3:52.24  308.¦   29.28  295.¦ 4:53.40  296.¦ 6:01.11  289.¦ 1:07.31  235.¦ 7:19.32  276.¦
  276. Segers Danny         75 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      8:04.26,8   2:59.47,8  (2532)  M147     2636. 18,206 ¦  1:32.49  258.¦ 3:06.26  266.¦ 3:34.37  268.¦   28.11  272.¦ 4:36.23  260.¦ 5:45.00  261.¦ 1:08.37  241.¦ 7:13.27  270.¦
  277. Schilderman Coen     73 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         8:06.03,5   3:01.24,5  (1684)  M147     2657. 18,145 ¦  1:29.17  206.¦ 2:54.48  211.¦ 3:24.18  226.¦   29.29  297.¦ 4:23.44  225.¦ 5:50.25  275.¦ 1:26.41  315.¦ 7:20.41  279.¦
  278. Avella Domenico      76 Ciampino             Il Biciclo New Limits            8:06.38,6   3:01.59,6  (6541)  M147     2670. 18,124 ¦  1:33.29  263.¦ 3:02.46  254.¦ 3:31.23  256.¦   28.36  280.¦ 4:34.01  251.¦ 5:49.29  274.¦ 1:15.27  287.¦ 7:20.57  281.¦
  279. Mang Josef Junior    83 D-Holzkirchen        TSV Hartpenning                  8:07.09,3   3:02.30,3  (8023)  M147     2677. 18,105 ¦  1:36.17  281.¦ 3:13.52  288.¦ 3:42.50  292.¦   28.57  289.¦ 4:49.39  289.¦ 5:59.25  284.¦ 1:09.45  255.¦ 7:19.01  274.¦
  280. Roelofs Rob          73 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:07.31,5   3:02.52,5  (8599)  M147     2683. 18,091 ¦  1:35.51  275.¦ 3:22.05  306.¦ 3:50.42  304.¦   28.37  281.¦ 4:54.17  298.¦ 6:02.20  290.¦ 1:08.02  237.¦ 7:20.39  278.¦
  281. Schabereiter Günther 73 A-Allerheiligen/Mürz                                  8:07.43,4   3:03.04,4  (3750)  M147     2688. 18,084 ¦  1:33.52  267.¦ 3:07.47  271.¦ 3:35.23  271.¦   27.36  259.¦ 4:41.14  270.¦ 5:54.29  278.¦ 1:13.15  278.¦ 7:18.39  273.¦
  282. Grob Armin           73 CH-Au                                                 8:08.47,3   3:04.08,3  (2051)  M147     2714. 18,044 ¦  1:29.42  218.¦ 3:02.47  255.¦ 3:33.05  263.¦   30.17  302.¦ 4:35.32  258.¦ 5:45.59  266.¦ 1:10.27  260.¦ 7:21.23  282.¦
  283. Niemann Markus       73 D-Filderstadt        Just Dive                        8:09.47,8   3:05.08,8  (4563)  M147     2730. 18,007 ¦  1:29.41  217.¦ 3:09.08  273.¦ 3:36.58  274.¦   27.50  263.¦ 4:44.50  279.¦ 5:55.37  282.¦ 1:10.46  263.¦ 7:20.16  277.¦
  284. Mulder Peter         74 NL-JE Hoofforf       KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:10.08,6   3:05.29,6  (8210)  M147     2742. 17,994 ¦  1:30.37  231.¦ 3:02.23  253.¦ 3:30.49  255.¦   28.26  276.¦ 4:46.44  282.¦ 5:57.03  283.¦ 1:10.18  259.¦ 7:23.13  284.¦
  285. Sindylek Petr        73 CZ-Prague 9          K.A.O.S.                         8:10.19,6   3:05.40,6  (8856)  M147     2744. 17,988 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:14.59  294.¦ 3:46.34  295.¦   31.35  312.¦ 4:58.10  303.¦ 6:13.45  303.¦ 1:15.35  290.¦ 7:29.17  292.¦
  286. Lisi Michele         81 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:11.04,1   3:06.25,1  (7947)  M147     2758. 17,960 ¦  1:30.58  236.¦ 3:07.45  270.¦ 3:32.52  262.¦   25.06  171.¦ 4:46.48  283.¦ 6:00.37  287.¦ 1:13.48  279.¦ 7:27.01  286.¦
  287. Paulick Benjamin     87 D-Leverkusen         Kronus Titan Leverkerkusen       8:11.37,3   3:06.58,3  (8368)  M147     2766. 17,940 ¦  1:30.54  234.¦ 3:14.39  292.¦ 3:42.42  290.¦   28.03  270.¦ 4:50.30  292.¦ 6:00.48  288.¦ 1:10.18  258.¦ 7:20.52  280.¦
  288. Nicolini Daniele     82 Corpolò              GC Corpoló                       8:11.54,1   3:07.15,1  (2887)  M147     2774. 17,930 ¦  1:36.00  277.¦ 3:12.32  283.¦ 3:41.02  284.¦   28.30  278.¦ 4:55.44  301.¦ 5:59.48  286.¦ 1:04.04  210.¦ 7:28.39  289.¦
  289. Baffoni Claudio      80 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   8:12.23,2   3:07.44,2  (4618)  M147     2778. 17,912 ¦  1:29.46  221.¦ 3:06.25  265.¦ 3:32.41  261.¦   26.15  221.¦ 4:27.07  243.¦ 5:30.10  229.¦ 1:03.02  195.¦ 7:15.40  271.¦
  290. Poeta Giammario      73 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            8:13.46,4   3:09.07,4  (4202)  M147     2802. 17,862 ¦  1:30.58  237.¦ 3:05.16  263.¦ 3:33.53  266.¦   28.37  281.¦ 4:39.12  267.¦ 5:55.10  281.¦ 1:15.58  292.¦ 7:27.38  287.¦
  291. Mete Francesco       80 Bologna              A.S.  Team Galiardi              8:14.54,1   3:10.15,1  (4506)  M147     2817. 17,821 ¦  1:40.55  305.¦ 3:16.02  298.¦ 3:47.58  298.¦   31.56  314.¦ 4:48.04  287.¦ 6:08.08  294.¦ 1:20.03  304.¦ 7:28.19  288.¦
  292. Stauber Robert       80 D-Eichendorf         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:14.55,8   3:10.16,8  (8893)  M147     2819. 17,820 ¦  1:35.17  273.¦ 3:14.46  293.¦ 3:45.13  294.¦   30.27  304.¦ 4:49.47  291.¦ 6:07.37  293.¦ 1:17.50  301.¦ 7:30.43  294.¦
  293. Pologna Luca         73 Morbegno             CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO   8:15.53,6   3:11.14,6  (3474)  M147     2838. 17,786 ¦  1:39.31  300.¦ 3:24.33  313.¦ 3:54.02  313.¦   29.29  296.¦ 5:02.25  307.¦ 6:09.22  295.¦ 1:06.56  233.¦ 7:28.59  290.¦
  294. Benneckenstein Rober 78 D-Erfurt             Radplan Thüringen                8:17.23,2   3:12.44,2  (6653)  M147     2862. 17,732 ¦  1:37.37  290.¦ 3:10.19  278.¦ 3:40.04  280.¦   29.45  299.¦ 4:51.54  294.¦ 6:06.02  292.¦ 1:14.07  281.¦ 7:30.39  293.¦
  295. Kummer Florian       81 A-Pfons              Bank Austria                     8:18.48,3   3:14.09,3  (7857)  M147     2895. 17,682 ¦  1:37.36  289.¦ 3:15.10  296.¦ 3:39.15  279.¦   24.04  139.¦ 4:35.15  256.¦ 5:53.05  277.¦ 1:17.49  299.¦ 7:24.37  285.¦
  296. Zunino Alberto       75 Savona               GS Cral Savona                   8:22.56,9   3:18.17,9  (3280)  M147     2954. 17,536 ¦  1:39.46  302.¦ 3:19.15  300.¦ 3:51.20  306.¦   32.04  316.¦ 4:58.08  302.¦ 6:12.16  301.¦ 1:14.08  282.¦ 7:34.35  297.¦
  297. Mugerli Borut        73 SLO-Roèinj           Kd brda                          8:23.39,4   3:19.00,4  (8202)  M147     2970. 17,511 ¦  1:33.26  262.¦ 3:10.53  279.¦ 3:40.36  283.¦   29.43  298.¦ 4:41.37  271.¦ 5:54.39  279.¦ 1:13.02  274.¦ 7:33.01  296.¦
  298. Worba Christian      76 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             8:23.48,1   3:19.09,1  (4850)  M147     2975. 17,506 ¦  1:29.56  224.¦ 2:51.59  197.¦ 3:20.37  207.¦   28.38  283.¦ 4:23.38  224.¦ 5:39.49  251.¦ 1:16.10  294.¦ 7:21.39  283.¦
  299. Lühning Martin       73 D-Fellbach           Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   8:23.55,5   3:19.16,5  (4394)  M147     2977. 17,502 ¦  1:36.02  278.¦ 3:09.33  274.¦ 3:35.19  270.¦   25.46  202.¦ 4:48.05  288.¦ 5:59.45  285.¦ 1:11.40  269.¦ 7:31.17  295.¦
  300. Bieg Markus          76 D-Hüttlingen         TV Heuchlingen                   8:24.51,2   3:20.12,2  (6707)  M147     2994. 17,470 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:55.39  300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:29.00  291.¦
  301. Mayer Manfred        74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:25.47,2   3:21.08,2  (8078)  M147     3003. 17,438 ¦  1:30.55  235.¦ 3:01.42  251.¦ 3:30.14  253.¦   28.32  279.¦ 4:44.35  278.¦ 6:12.07  300.¦ 1:27.31  317.¦ 7:40.46  302.¦
  302. Lied Kai             81 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     8:25.56,1   3:21.17,1  (7933)  M147     3005. 17,433 ¦  1:38.54  294.¦ 3:14.28  290.¦ 3:43.18  293.¦   28.50  287.¦ 4:47.21  284.¦ 6:10.06  296.¦ 1:22.45  311.¦ 7:37.58  300.¦
  303. Winterkorn Frank     74 D-Ludwigshafen                                        8:27.11,4   3:22.32,4  (3525)  M147     3019. 17,389 ¦  1:40.22  303.¦ 3:24.05  311.¦ 3:52.47  309.¦   28.42  285.¦ 5:00.28  305.¦ 6:11.45  299.¦ 1:11.16  266.¦ 7:37.41  299.¦
  304. Lesch Martin         75 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:28.45,5   3:24.06,5  (4924)  M147     3043. 17,336 ¦  1:36.30  282.¦ 3:19.22  301.¦ 3:48.47  300.¦   29.25  294.¦ 4:54.34  299.¦ 6:10.06  297.¦ 1:15.31  289.¦ 7:44.34  305.¦
  305. Visser Derek         73 NL-AE Amsterdam      Bogaard Team                     8:28.57,0   3:24.18,0  (4723)  M147     3049. 17,329 ¦  1:35.10  271.¦ 3:19.33  303.¦ 3:47.59  299.¦   28.25  275.¦ 5:02.44  308.¦ 6:11.31  298.¦ 1:08.46  242.¦ 7:46.57  307.¦
  306. Piccardo Massimo     85 Milano               Team Uslenghi                    8:29.29,9   3:24.50,9  (3746)  M147     3057. 17,311 ¦  1:36.35  283.¦ 3:15.00  295.¦ 3:46.36  296.¦   31.35  313.¦ 4:52.35  295.¦ 6:14.22  304.¦ 1:21.46  306.¦ 7:39.26  301.¦
  307. Koesling Sven        75 D-Koeln              WSV Elbingerode                  8:35.01,7   3:30.22,7  (7808)  M147     3143. 17,125 ¦  1:32.25  253.¦ 3:12.12  282.¦ 3:42.46  291.¦   30.34  305.¦ 4:54.07  297.¦ 6:17.33  306.¦ 1:23.25  313.¦ 7:45.36  306.¦
  308. Lie Elmer            74 NL-SH Venlo          Dahmen Cycling                   8:35.25,6   3:30.46,6  (1831)  M147     3151. 17,112 ¦  1:43.38  307.¦ 3:23.48  309.¦ 4:02.03  319.¦   38.15  321.¦ 4:59.37  304.¦ 6:15.52  305.¦ 1:16.15  295.¦ 7:43.03  304.¦
  309. Niens Joris          83 NL-RE Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:40.22,7   3:35.43,7  (1902)  M147     3200. 16,949 ¦  1:49.30  312.¦ 3:43.01  323.¦ 4:12.08  323.¦   29.06  291.¦ 5:20.35  323.¦ 6:20.56  308.¦ 1:00.20  162.¦ 7:52.40  309.¦
  310. Schmitz Stefan       77 D-Troisdorf          Mk-Team                          8:42.19,2   3:37.40,2  (3615)  M147     3216. 16,886 ¦  1:37.18  284.¦ 3:25.01  314.¦ 3:53.02  310.¦   28.00  269.¦ 5:12.50  320.¦ 6:34.53  317.¦ 1:22.03  308.¦ 7:56.53  311.¦
  311. Traian Grigorian     ?? D                                                     8:42.36,3   3:37.57,3   (142)  M147     3220. 16,876 ¦  1:44.37  310.¦ 3:27.54  315.¦ 3:58.22  315.¦   30.27  303.¦ 5:02.49  309.¦ 6:24.44  311.¦ 1:21.54  307.¦ 7:52.34  308.¦
  312. Pettinacci Guido     73 Riva del Garda       team bike leoni                  8:43.37,5   3:38.58,5  (8401)  M147     3226. 16,844 ¦  1:40.43  304.¦ 3:29.01  317.¦ 4:00.34  317.¦   31.33  310.¦ 5:16.59  321.¦ 6:31.08  315.¦ 1:14.08  284.¦ 7:56.47  310.¦
  313. Regenfelder Florian  73 D-München            Nein                             8:45.15,4   3:40.36,4  (4021)  M147     3242. 16,791 ¦  1:43.02  306.¦ 3:23.52  310.¦ 3:54.01  312.¦   30.08  301.¦ 5:08.29  316.¦ 6:22.35  309.¦ 1:14.05  280.¦ 7:58.56  312.¦
  314. Cicotero Ivano       73 Piasco               Vigor Ardens                     8:47.45,0   3:43.06,0  (6976)  M147     3271. 16,712 ¦  1:37.27  287.¦ 3:29.32  319.¦ 3:55.21  314.¦   25.48  206.¦ 5:03.50  311.¦ 6:12.54  302.¦ 1:09.03  251.¦ 7:36.56  298.¦
  315. Alessandrini Aldo    74 Costigliole Saluzzo  Vigor Ardens                     8:47.51,2   3:43.12,2  (6282)  M147     3273. 16,709 ¦  1:38.00  292.¦ 3:19.26  302.¦ 3:49.17  301.¦   29.50  300.¦ 5:03.51  312.¦ 6:19.06  307.¦ 1:15.15  286.¦ 7:41.01  303.¦
  316. Esterbauer Josef     74 A-Linz               Union Geretsberg                 8:48.45,6   3:44.06,6  (7191)  M147     3280. 16,680 ¦  1:45.58  311.¦ 3:38.16  322.¦ 4:13.56  324.¦   35.40  318.¦ 5:18.45  322.¦ 6:40.51  320.¦ 1:22.05  309.¦ 8:00.55  313.¦
  317. Haas Michael         73 D-Fellen             DJK Fellen                       8:55.23,2   3:50.44,2  (7536)  M147     3324. 16,474 ¦  1:33.33  264.¦ 3:21.12  305.¦ 3:49.32  302.¦   28.19  273.¦ 5:07.05  315.¦ 6:30.18  314.¦ 1:23.12  312.¦ 8:08.13  317.¦
  318. Baini Ivano          73 Castiglione d'Adda L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   8:58.11,9   3:53.32,9  (6165)  M147     3342. 16,388 ¦  1:39.09  295.¦ 3:17.52  299.¦ 3:52.11  307.¦   34.18  317.¦ 5:06.22  314.¦ 6:28.50  313.¦ 1:22.28  310.¦ 8:09.34  318.¦
  319. Batenburg Bjorn      73 NL-TS Amsterdam      Bogaard Team                     8:58.30,2   3:53.51,2  (4722)  M147     3348. 16,378 ¦  1:39.42  301.¦ 3:20.01  304.¦ 3:51.17  305.¦   31.16  306.¦ 5:03.17  310.¦ 6:32.20  316.¦ 1:29.03  318.¦    ----  ----¦
  320. Vogel Thorsten       73 D-Altbach                                             8:58.47,4   3:54.08,4  (9155)  M147     3350. 16,370 ¦  1:35.52  276.¦ 3:29.43  320.¦ 4:05.40  321.¦   35.56  320.¦ 5:11.02  318.¦ 6:24.15  310.¦ 1:13.12  277.¦ 8:02.59  314.¦
  321. Schempp Michael      74 D-Bissingen                                           8:58.47,9   3:54.08,9  (8724)  M147     3351. 16,369 ¦  1:36.09  279.¦ 3:29.48  321.¦ 4:05.41  322.¦   35.53  319.¦ 5:11.05  319.¦ 6:27.13  312.¦ 1:16.08  293.¦ 8:03.00  315.¦
  322. Blanckenstein Domini 75 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:00.31,3   3:55.52,3  (1535)  M147     3363. 16,317 ¦  1:39.23  298.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:05.22  320.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:23.21  325.¦ 6:49.39  322.¦ 1:26.18  314.¦ 8:21.22  320.¦
  323. Manicardi Leonardo   ?? Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:03.54,2   3:59.15,2  (8024)  M147     3384. 16,216 ¦  1:39.14  296.¦ 3:29.19  318.¦ 4:00.39  318.¦   31.19  307.¦ 5:09.37  317.¦ 6:37.00  319.¦ 1:27.23  316.¦ 8:07.10  316.¦
  324. Trinks Michael       73 D-Großkarolinenfeld                                   9:05.07,9   4:00.28,9  (4531)  M147     3396. 16,179 ¦  1:35.39  274.¦ 3:27.59  316.¦ 3:59.56  316.¦   31.56  315.¦ 5:22.17  324.¦ 6:43.38  321.¦ 1:21.20  305.¦ 8:13.28  319.¦
  325. Kail Christoph       75 D-Zirndorf           Rössleins Radlereck              9:11.48,7   4:07.09,7  (7726)  M147     3437. 15,983 ¦  1:34.31  269.¦ 3:15.13  297.¦ 3:46.48  297.¦   31.34  311.¦ 5:01.55  306.¦ 6:35.39  318.¦ 1:33.44  319.¦ 8:21.32  321.¦
  326. Kössler Wolfgang     74 D-Nürnberg                                           10:09.51,1   5:05.12,1   (163)  M147     3549. 14,462 ¦  1:54.28  313.¦ 3:52.21  324.¦ 4:31.32  325.¦   39.10  322.¦ 5:44.05  326.¦ 7:20.54  323.¦ 1:36.48  320.¦ 9:07.45  322.¦
  327. Meinecke Philipp     73 D-München                                             5:31.13,7  Passo Giau  (4766)  M147     3551.    --- ¦  1:29.05  201.¦ 3:00.25  243.¦ 3:27.39  246.¦   27.13  251.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:31.13  231.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  328. Visconti Alessandro  83 San Martino Siccomar G.C. Destro Ristò                3:45.36,1 Selva Cador  (3963)  M147     3558.    --- ¦  1:19.01   88.¦ 2:33.24   91.¦ 2:56.48   99.¦   23.23  111.¦ 3:45.36   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  329. Faini Alessandro     78 Pietrasanta          Euro Velo 2001                   3:52.12,0 Selva Cador  (3101)  M147     3559.    --- ¦  1:20.44  113.¦ 2:36.22  118.¦ 3:01.00  122.¦   24.38  155.¦ 3:52.12  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.