(39) 110km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (39) 110km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cabella Patrizia     59 Genova               MONDOBICIADVENTURES              4:44.28,4       -----   (469)  F110     5.    23,200 ¦  1:17.31    1.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:57.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:08.59    1.¦
    2. Wiersma Hyli         48 NL-BG Goutum         En Route                         4:58.52,0     14.23,6   (672)  F110     8.    22,083 ¦  1:22.09    2.¦ 2:40.11    1.¦ 3:06.27    2.¦   26.15    2.¦ 4:20.37    2.¦
    3. Turi Monica          59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              4:59.57,2     15.28,8   (307)  F110     10.   22,003 ¦  1:23.02    3.¦ 2:43.31    2.¦ 3:09.22    3.¦   25.51    1.¦ 4:22.49    3.¦
    4. Cossalter Manuela    61 Bolzano                                               5:19.42,2     35.13,8   (562)  F110     18.   20,644 ¦  1:27.20    4.¦ 2:51.10    3.¦ 3:19.19    4.¦   28.09    6.¦ 4:39.24    4.¦
    5. Dossena Cinzia       61 Stezzano             GS CICLI NORIS                   5:23.19,5     38.51,1   (327)  F110     22.   20,412 ¦  1:30.06    6.¦ 2:55.15    4.¦ 3:24.46    5.¦   29.30   11.¦ 4:42.44    5.¦
    6. Stradiotto Patrizia  55 FOLLINA (tv)         MIANE BIKE TEAM                  5:30.48,3     46.19,9   (977)  F110     29.   19,951 ¦  1:32.07    8.¦ 3:02.34    7.¦ 3:31.23    8.¦   28.49    7.¦ 4:50.34    7.¦
    7. Gutzwiller Francoise 58 F-St Amarin                                           5:32.25,5     47.57,1   (868)  F110     30.   19,854 ¦  1:29.59    5.¦ 3:01.31    6.¦ 3:29.12    6.¦   27.41    4.¦ 4:48.46    6.¦
    8. Karner Andrea        63 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:39.13,4     54.45,0   (688)  F110     34.   19,456 ¦  1:31.20    7.¦ 2:59.57    5.¦ 3:29.47    7.¦   29.49   12.¦ 4:55.01    8.¦
    9. Ruscheweyh Gerlinde  59 D-Musberg            TRIA Echterdingen                5:52.54,3   1:08.25,9   (950)  F110     40.   18,701 ¦  1:37.22   13.¦ 3:17.32   13.¦ 3:45.12   12.¦   27.40    3.¦ 5:10.01   10.¦
   10. Urioli Annalisa      59 Verona               Unione Ciclistica Montoriese     5:53.47,9   1:09.19,5   (447)  F110     42.   18,654 ¦  1:34.42   10.¦ 3:11.22    9.¦ 3:45.46   13.¦   34.23   40.¦ 5:11.14   11.¦
   11. Laguzzi Simonetta    63 Cartosio             Wine-Food & Bike                 5:55.22,6   1:10.54,2   (439)  F110     44.   18,571 ¦  1:32.55    9.¦ 3:09.20    8.¦ 3:38.50    9.¦   29.30   10.¦ 5:07.56    9.¦
   12. Schöttl Bärbel       63 D-Weilheim           Sportstudio-Peissenberg          5:56.35,1   1:12.06,7   (546)  F110     47.   18,508 ¦  1:39.17   18.¦ 3:28.36   22.¦ 3:56.43   20.¦   28.06    5.¦ 5:20.01   15.¦
   13. Durst Sonja          57 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       5:57.54,0   1:13.25,6   (577)  F110     49.   18,440 ¦  1:35.05   11.¦ 3:14.03   10.¦ 3:44.21   10.¦   30.17   14.¦ 5:13.43   12.¦
   14. Bavutti Denise       49 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:02.43,3   1:18.14,9   (518)  F110     51.   18,195 ¦  1:38.54   17.¦ 3:19.02   14.¦ 3:51.31   16.¦   32.29   28.¦ 5:17.41   13.¦
   15. Patteri Loredana     61 Biella               C.A. BIELLA                      6:02.58,1   1:18.29,7   (498)  F110     52.   18,183 ¦  1:37.26   14.¦ 3:14.59   12.¦ 3:47.09   14.¦   32.09   26.¦ 5:18.28   14.¦
   16. Bizzotto Paola       62 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:06.48,2   1:22.19,8   (410)  F110     57.   17,993 ¦  1:37.29   15.¦ 3:21.29   16.¦ 3:50.34   15.¦   29.05    8.¦ 5:20.52   17.¦
   17. Martinengo Cesaresco 61 Brescia              G.S. Racing Rosola Bike          6:07.48,7   1:23.20,3   (471)  F110     58.   17,943 ¦  1:40.30   22.¦ 3:20.43   15.¦ 3:52.12   17.¦   31.29   22.¦ 5:22.13   18.¦
   18. Gaddoni Marisa       46 Faenza               USC Castelbolognese              6:11.10,3   1:26.41,9   (859)  F110     60.   17,781 ¦  1:36.56   12.¦ 3:14.07   11.¦ 3:44.47   11.¦   30.40   16.¦ 5:20.38   16.¦
   19. Goupil Marie Jo      51 F                                                     6:11.20,5   1:26.52,1   (528)  F110     61.   17,773 ¦  1:40.48   26.¦ 3:21.49   17.¦ 3:53.03   18.¦   31.13   19.¦ 5:23.04   19.¦
   20. Hollokoi Erika       61 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       6:14.59,5   1:30.31,1   (778)  F110     64.   17,600 ¦  1:48.56   43.¦ 3:30.42   24.¦ 4:00.08   23.¦   29.26    9.¦ 5:32.14   20.¦
   21. De Amicis Franca     59 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:20.25,3   1:35.56,9   (338)  F110     69.   17,349 ¦  1:40.35   23.¦ 3:24.10   19.¦ 3:54.27   19.¦   30.17   14.¦ 5:33.48   21.¦
   22. Raffaelli Maria Luis 63 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:22.35,1   1:38.06,7   (425)  F110     73.   17,251 ¦  1:40.37   24.¦ 3:25.57   20.¦ 3:57.29   22.¦   31.31   23.¦ 5:40.00   25.¦
   23. Fischer Maria        61 D-Bad Kreuznach      Deutscher Alpenverein            6:23.38,4   1:39.10,0   (851)  F110     75.   17,203 ¦  1:38.47   16.¦ 3:30.41   23.¦ 4:01.56   24.¦   31.15   20.¦ 5:39.53   24.¦
   24. Desboeufs Nicole     57 F                                                     6:24.25,1   1:39.56,7   (475)  F110     77.   17,168 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:33.16   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:36.11   22.¦
   25. Grund Monika         50 D-Wolfschlugen       TSV Wolfschlugen                 6:25.09,1   1:40.40,7   (865)  F110     79.   17,136 ¦  1:42.59   31.¦ 3:32.30   26.¦ 4:06.14   28.¦   33.43   36.¦ 5:37.56   23.¦
   26. Kandler Brigitte     52 D-Hindelang          Skiverein Hindelang              6:26.28,4   1:42.00,0   (888)  F110     81.   17,077 ¦  1:42.19   30.¦ 3:34.46   31.¦ 4:05.00   27.¦   30.14   13.¦ 5:40.37   27.¦
   27. Bencker Susanne      63 D-Buchenberg                                          6:27.36,6   1:43.08,2   (816)  F110     83.   17,027 ¦  1:40.46   25.¦ 3:24.08   18.¦ 3:57.02   21.¦   32.53   31.¦ 5:45.04   31.¦
   28. Fuchs Sigrun         57 D-Stuttgart          Turnverein Stammheim             6:29.24,5   1:44.56,1   (856)  F110     85.   16,948 ¦  1:40.04   19.¦ 3:28.32   21.¦ 4:02.51   25.¦   34.19   39.¦ 5:42.38   29.¦
   29. Zimmermann Marlis    57 A-Oberhofen          ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   6:31.19,5   1:46.51,1   (691)  F110     88.   16,865 ¦  1:42.09   29.¦ 3:34.32   30.¦ 4:07.00   29.¦   32.28   27.¦ 5:40.16   26.¦
   30. Tosch Sabine         63 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:38.37,6   1:54.09,2   (980)  F110     93.   16,556 ¦  1:47.48   41.¦ 3:38.08   36.¦ 4:10.51   33.¦   32.42   30.¦ 5:48.25   33.¦
   31. Battaglia Luciana    58 Imola                Teamsalieri bologna              6:38.45,1   1:54.16,7   (496)  F110     94.   16,551 ¦  1:43.02   32.¦ 3:35.44   33.¦ 4:11.05   34.¦   35.20   46.¦ 5:44.42   30.¦
   32. Schnetz Angelika     57 D-Amtzell            SV Antzell                       6:40.11,0   1:55.42,6   (959)  F110     96.   16,492 ¦  1:46.01   37.¦ 3:37.03   34.¦ 4:08.55   30.¦   31.52   25.¦ 5:42.26   28.¦
   33. Arneodo Maria Antoni 56 Cuneo                Cicli  Pepino                    6:42.06,1   1:57.37,7   (429)  F110     98.   16,413 ¦  1:47.20   40.¦ 3:40.05   38.¦ 4:16.25   40.¦   36.20   49.¦ 5:53.49   38.¦
   34. Divine Jean Marie    45 F-Thionville         Fidelio Club                     6:42.25,1   1:57.56,7   (841)  F110     99.   16,400 ¦  1:40.20   21.¦ 3:32.16   25.¦ 4:03.38   26.¦   31.22   21.¦ 5:48.18   32.¦
   35. Habluetzel Annette   57 Camerino             G.C. Sforzacosta                 6:43.10,8   1:58.42,4   (504)  F110     102.  16,369 ¦  1:45.37   35.¦ 3:34.55   32.¦ 4:09.01   31.¦   34.06   37.¦ 5:52.52   37.¦
   36. Ghetti Raffaella     61 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:43.22,4   1:58.54,0   (555)  F110     103.  16,362 ¦  1:43.28   34.¦ 3:33.19   28.¦ 4:13.17   35.¦   39.57   68.¦ 5:50.09   34.¦
   37. Zauli Laura          59 San Lazzaro di Saven Atletica 85 Faenza               6:43.23,2   1:58.54,8   (554)  F110     104.  16,361 ¦  1:43.28   33.¦ 3:33.47   29.¦ 4:13.18   36.¦   39.30   63.¦ 5:50.09   35.¦
   38. Trentin Rosa         52 Padova               GS Romano Metaldent              6:43.45,2   1:59.16,8   (404)  F110     105.  16,346 ¦  1:46.34   39.¦ 3:41.02   39.¦ 4:15.56   38.¦   34.53   42.¦ 5:54.54   40.¦
   39. Ehrlich Silvia       54 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:44.24,5   1:59.56,1   (844)  F110     106.  16,320 ¦  1:50.01   44.¦ 3:37.27   35.¦ 4:13.18   37.¦   35.51   47.¦ 5:53.50   39.¦
   40. Schaal Hannelore     57 D-Reutlingen         TSV Altenburg                    6:44.34,7   2:00.06,3   (446)  F110     107.  16,313 ¦  1:41.19   28.¦ 3:38.47   37.¦ 4:09.41   32.¦   30.53   18.¦ 5:51.04   36.¦
   41. Bertuzzi Roberta     62 Piacenza             GS Cicli Tizzoni                 6:50.57,0   2:06.28,6   (515)  F110     116.  16,060 ¦  1:57.23   64.¦ 3:45.11   42.¦ 4:18.27   41.¦   33.16   32.¦ 5:58.20   41.¦
   42. Caniglia Piera       59 Casoli (CH)          CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER       6:53.11,9   2:08.43,5   (488)  F110     119.  15,972 ¦  1:55.46   60.¦ 3:55.48   59.¦ 4:28.17   51.¦   32.29   29.¦ 6:09.28   47.¦
   43. Sperka-Gottlieb Cons 61 A-Salzburg           SGU                              6:57.48,3   2:13.19,9   (973)  F110     125.  15,796 ¦  1:50.19   46.¦ 3:50.44   50.¦ 4:25.03   46.¦   34.19   38.¦ 6:05.16   43.¦
   44. Müller Grathwohl Ing 58 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:58.37,2   2:14.08,8   (701)  F110     127.  15,766 ¦  1:50.46   48.¦ 3:54.16   58.¦ 4:27.51   50.¦   33.34   34.¦ 6:08.43   45.¦
   45. Zentner Renate       63 D-Kernen             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:59.02,5   2:14.34,1   (772)  F110     128.  15,750 ¦  1:40.18   20.¦ 3:45.11   43.¦ 4:16.00   39.¦   30.48   17.¦ 6:00.40   42.¦
   46. Heinze Elke          60 D-Passau             WSV  Otterskirchen               6:59.21,3   2:14.52,9   (708)  F110     129.  15,738 ¦  1:50.25   47.¦ 3:53.56   57.¦ 4:33.46   61.¦   39.49   66.¦ 6:09.06   46.¦
   47. Holtjer Erika        60 NL-VT Stadskanaal    En Route                         7:02.53,5   2:18.25,1   (676)  F110     130.  15,606 ¦  1:53.47   55.¦ 3:49.55   49.¦ 4:29.24   56.¦   39.28   62.¦ 6:06.19   44.¦
   48. Kokind Margret       58 D-Weißensberg        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:04.24,7   2:19.56,3   (591)  F110     133.  15,550 ¦  1:54.50   58.¦ 3:49.51   48.¦ 4:25.48   47.¦   35.56   48.¦ 6:17.20   51.¦
   49. Schondelmaier Susann 60 D-Wannweil           Eile Degerschlacht               7:05.25,8   2:20.57,4   (960)  F110     135.  15,513 ¦  1:41.17   27.¦ 3:52.14   55.¦ 4:24.06   45.¦   31.51   24.¦ 6:17.04   50.¦
   50. Laudanna Eugenia     58 Verona               S.C cicli fontana                7:06.13,0   2:21.44,6   (485)  F110     136.  15,485 ¦  1:51.08   50.¦ 3:45.01   41.¦ 4:21.50   43.¦   36.49   53.¦ 6:12.46   49.¦
   51. Bernauer Ursula      59 D-Todtmoos                                            7:08.51,0   2:24.22,6   (819)  F110     139.  15,389 ¦  2:01.08   68.¦ 3:59.09   61.¦ 4:38.47   64.¦   39.38   65.¦ 6:18.05   53.¦
   52. Stöffel Annemarie    44 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:08.54,7   2:24.26,3   (592)  F110     140.  15,387 ¦  1:46.09   38.¦ 3:44.01   40.¦ 4:18.53   42.¦   34.51   41.¦ 6:10.26   48.¦
   53. Schilling Ursula     61 D-Bensheim           TC Mörlenbach                    7:09.13,9   2:24.45,5   (954)  F110     141.  15,376 ¦  1:56.08   61.¦ 3:51.45   53.¦ 4:28.52   54.¦   37.06   54.¦ 6:22.29   58.¦
   54. Carpenter Connie     57 USA-Los Angeles      www.bikecamp.com                 7:10.36,6   2:26.08,2   (344)  F110     143.  15,327 ¦  2:05.37   70.¦ 4:10.10   69.¦ 4:49.12   68.¦   39.01   61.¦ 6:17.49   52.¦
   55. Scheible Brigitte    57 D-Stuttgart          RSV Vaihingen                    7:12.02,8   2:27.34,4   (749)  F110     145.  15,276 ¦  1:52.13   52.¦ 3:50.51   51.¦ 4:28.20   52.¦   37.28   56.¦ 6:19.00   54.¦
   56. Hoven Julia          52 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:13.01,8   2:28.33,4   (600)  F110     148.  15,241 ¦  1:54.49   57.¦ 3:49.34   47.¦ 4:27.14   49.¦   37.40   58.¦ 6:21.43   57.¦
   57. Hannemann Thomas Pet 57 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    7:14.14,1   2:29.45,7   (872)  F110     149.  15,199 ¦  1:56.19   62.¦ 4:00.14   63.¦ 4:33.38   60.¦   33.24   33.¦ 6:26.48   60.¦
   58. Podzimkova Anna      61 CZ-DUCHCOV           Sport Centrum Bournak            7:16.22,0   2:31.53,6   (763)  F110     150.  15,124 ¦  1:50.51   49.¦ 3:51.15   52.¦ 4:28.38   53.¦   37.22   55.¦ 6:19.08   55.¦
   59. Schneider Ruth       49 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         7:16.56,7   2:32.28,3   (541)  F110     151.  15,104 ¦  1:59.04   67.¦ 3:49.04   45.¦ 4:24.03   44.¦   34.58   43.¦ 6:20.42   56.¦
   60. Nutz Elsbeth         62 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    7:18.24,0   2:33.55,6   (920)  F110     152.  15,054 ¦  1:56.25   63.¦ 3:59.34   62.¦ 4:36.09   62.¦   36.34   51.¦ 6:24.16   59.¦
   61. Bakker Annabel       45 NL-XC Wormer         En Route                         7:29.49,7   2:45.21,3   (664)  F110     159.  14,672 ¦  1:48.31   42.¦ 3:49.21   46.¦ 4:28.54   55.¦   39.33   64.¦ 6:27.13   62.¦
   62. Wiedeking Verena     52 D-Bottrop            Blau.Gelb.Oberhausen             7:29.51,1   2:45.22,7   (997)  F110     160.  14,671 ¦  1:52.15   53.¦ 3:53.43   56.¦ 4:31.49   57.¦   38.05   60.¦ 6:42.46   68.¦
   63. Zanting Hilly        56 NL-KD Zuidwolde      TC Dalfsen                       7:31.37,5   2:47.09,1   (801)  F110     163.  14,613 ¦  1:45.42   36.¦ 3:48.58   44.¦ 4:26.33   48.¦   37.35   57.¦ 6:42.17   67.¦
   64. Maierhofer Susanne   60 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbike Wie   7:31.59,4   2:47.31,0   (460)  F110     164.  14,602 ¦  1:57.39   65.¦ 4:02.37   64.¦ 4:40.40   65.¦   38.03   59.¦ 6:33.58   64.¦
   65. Cignani Lorella      60 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               7:32.12,5   2:47.44,1   (553)  F110     165.  14,595 ¦  1:52.40   54.¦ 3:52.10   54.¦ 4:32.00   58.¦   39.50   67.¦ 6:32.34   63.¦
   66. Kugler-Hillinger Bri 48 D-Filderstadt                                         7:34.22,6   2:49.54,2   (900)  F110     169.  14,525 ¦  1:54.36   56.¦ 4:18.12   71.¦ 4:53.26   70.¦   35.13   44.¦ 6:34.07   65.¦
   67. Stadler Doris        50 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.26,0   2:53.57,6   (594)  F110     170.  14,396 ¦  1:58.07   66.¦ 4:04.23   66.¦ 4:38.01   63.¦   33.38   35.¦ 6:27.10   61.¦
   68. Haering Brigitte     60 D-München                                             7:42.43,4   2:58.15,0   (871)  F110     175.  14,263 ¦  1:50.09   45.¦ 3:57.55   60.¦ 4:33.16   59.¦   35.20   45.¦ 6:39.44   66.¦
   69. Klein Brigitte       63 D-Asbach             DJK Buchholz                     7:46.14,0   3:01.45,6   (401)  F110     178.  14,156 ¦  1:51.21   51.¦ 4:03.17   65.¦ 4:46.56   67.¦   43.38   69.¦ 6:50.17   70.¦
   70. Wiersma Maria        54 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         7:51.18,1   3:06.49,7   (671)  F110     181.  14,003 ¦  2:05.02   69.¦ 4:06.53   67.¦ 4:50.34   69.¦   43.40   70.¦ 6:50.25   71.¦
   71. Correia Lucas Rita   52 D-Liederbach                                          7:52.56,2   3:08.27,8   (836)  F110     182.  13,955 ¦  2:09.48   72.¦ 4:14.20   70.¦ 4:58.27   71.¦   44.06   71.¦ 6:56.47   72.¦
   72. Uhl Rita             62 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                   8:04.30,4   3:20.02,0   (986)  F110     185.  13,622 ¦  1:55.41   59.¦ 4:09.42   68.¦ 4:46.19   66.¦   36.37   52.¦ 6:48.02   69.¦
   73. Meisner Eva          61 D-München                                             8:08.27,0   3:23.58,6   (911)  F110     186.  13,512 ¦  2:09.47   71.¦ 4:23.35   72.¦ 5:00.08   72.¦   36.33   50.¦ 7:06.10   73.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.