(38) 110km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (38) 110km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cacitti Deborah      69 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:25.24,8       -----   (348)  F110     1.    24,866 ¦  1:12.48    1.¦ 2:23.01    1.¦ 2:45.23    1.¦   22.22    1.¦ 3:49.47    1.¦
    2. Pristinger Marion    74 Nalles               Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   4:32.00,8      6.36,0   (743)  F110     2.    24,263 ¦  1:12.49    2.¦ 2:23.26    2.¦ 2:46.33    2.¦   23.06    2.¦ 3:56.19    2.¦
    3. Telser Renate        76 Pecetto Torinese     AS Ciclosport Licheri            4:37.28,9     12.04,1   (343)  F110     3.    23,785 ¦  1:16.16    4.¦ 2:30.34    4.¦ 2:54.08    3.¦   23.33    3.¦ 4:01.39    3.¦
    4. De Palma Monica      68 Torino               Opera Gatorade                   4:43.18,7     17.53,9   (740)  F110     4.    23,295 ¦  1:16.46    5.¦ 2:31.40    5.¦ 2:55.54    5.¦   24.13    4.¦ 4:05.59    4.¦
    5. Cantini Alessandra   69 Borgo San Lorenzo    Club Franco Ballerini            4:47.05,6     21.40,8   (324)  F110     6.    22,989 ¦  1:15.52    3.¦ 2:29.38    3.¦ 2:54.25    4.¦   24.46    6.¦ 4:08.52    5.¦
    6. Schmid Gabi          72 D-Bad Endorf         RV Prien                         4:52.30,5     27.05,7   (956)  F110     7.    22,563 ¦  1:22.57    9.¦ 2:39.14    6.¦ 3:04.23    6.¦   25.09    8.¦ 4:15.23    6.¦
    7. Clément Barbara      69 CH-Romont FR         cyclophile romontois             4:59.23,7     33.58,9   (832)  F110     9.    22,044 ¦  1:23.25   10.¦ 2:42.16    9.¦ 3:07.30    7.¦   25.14    9.¦ 4:20.20    7.¦
    8. Vogel Regina         69 A-Hohenems                                            5:02.44,9     37.20,1   (334)  F110     11.   21,800 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.53   11.¦ 3:12.47   11.¦   25.54   14.¦ 4:25.48   10.¦
    9. Smith Krista         70 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 5:03.39,3     38.14,5   (360)  F110     12.   21,735 ¦  1:21.44    8.¦ 2:41.00    7.¦ 3:08.57   10.¦   27.57   27.¦ 4:23.31    9.¦
   10. Boniperti Federica   64 Torino               Petit Veló                       5:04.20,0     38.55,2   (336)  F110     13.   21,686 ¦  1:24.40   12.¦ 2:48.14   12.¦ 3:13.49   12.¦   25.34   11.¦ 4:28.06   11.¦
   11. Groeneveld Miriam    75 NL-EDE                                                5:04.55,0     39.30,2   (503)  F110     14.   21,645 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:43.41   10.¦ 3:08.11    9.¦   24.29    5.¦ 4:22.52    8.¦
   12. Cerrato Paola        65 San Mauro Pascoli    Ecology Team                     5:07.25,9     42.01,1   (311)  F110     15.   21,468 ¦  1:24.22   11.¦ 2:50.24   14.¦ 3:16.12   14.¦   25.48   13.¦ 4:29.09   14.¦
   13. Persico Eliana       67 Imperia              GS Imperia SBI Elettronic        5:08.28,6     43.03,8   (929)  F110     16.   21,395 ¦  1:24.40   13.¦ 2:49.33   13.¦ 3:15.04   13.¦   25.31   10.¦ 4:28.09   12.¦
   14. Masiero Lara         69 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         5:09.37,4     44.12,6   (407)  F110     17.   21,316 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:28.58   13.¦
   15. Tosch Susi           88 D-Cottbus            Cottbus RK Endspurt 09           5:20.37,3     55.12,5   (981)  F110     19.   20,585 ¦  1:25.55   16.¦ 2:56.20   20.¦ 3:23.12   19.¦   26.52   19.¦ 4:39.54   15.¦
   16. Zanardi Maria Teresa 65 Staranzano GO        Granfondo Pinarello              5:21.15,4     55.50,6   (620)  F110     20.   20,544 ¦  1:29.26   22.¦ 2:55.03   18.¦ 3:22.30   17.¦   27.27   21.¦ 4:42.46   17.¦
   17. Ohlboth Beatrix      68 A-Radfeld                                             5:21.29,4     56.04,6   (330)  F110     21.   20,529 ¦  1:32.09   26.¦ 3:04.03   25.¦ 3:32.01   26.¦   27.57   28.¦ 4:44.39   20.¦
   18. Vatteroni Sabrina    67 Fiumaretta di Amegli G.S. Graziano Battistini Fosdi   5:24.57,4     59.32,6   (448)  F110     23.   20,310 ¦  1:25.43   14.¦ 2:51.26   16.¦ 3:21.15   15.¦   29.49   34.¦ 4:44.00   19.¦
   19. Venier Romina        72 Gradisca             US Filago  Colnago               5:24.58,4     59.33,6   (990)  F110     24.   20,309 ¦  1:29.31   23.¦ 2:55.17   19.¦ 3:23.05   18.¦   27.48   26.¦ 4:42.17   16.¦
   20. Marietta Sara        78 Balangero            Team Cicloteca                   5:26.26,7   1:01.01,9   (565)  F110     25.   20,217 ¦  1:27.27   18.¦ 3:06.02   28.¦ 3:31.40   24.¦   25.38   12.¦ 4:43.43   18.¦
   21. Liesegang Christine  72 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:27.55,2   1:02.30,4   (634)  F110     26.   20,126 ¦  1:34.16   32.¦ 2:59.05   22.¦ 3:26.42   21.¦   27.37   22.¦ 4:48.14   21.¦
   22. Magni Selvaggia      69 Folignano            GS Mary Confezioni               5:29.12,7   1:03.47,9   (347)  F110     27.   20,047 ¦  1:27.07   17.¦ 2:51.15   15.¦ 3:32.28   27.¦   41.13  112.¦ 4:49.56   24.¦
   23. Knoch Sylvia         77 D-Durach                                              5:29.35,2   1:04.10,4   (753)  F110     28.   20,025 ¦  1:27.44   19.¦ 3:03.24   24.¦ 3:29.59   22.¦   26.34   18.¦ 4:48.43   22.¦
   24. Riemer Alexandra     70 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:33.29,3   1:08.04,5   (683)  F110     31.   19,790 ¦  1:28.04   20.¦ 2:54.23   17.¦ 3:22.11   16.¦   27.47   24.¦ 4:53.07   26.¦
   25. Eursch Michaela      70 D-Garmisch-Partenkir TSV Partenkirchen                5:33.41,7   1:08.16,9   (846)  F110     32.   19,778 ¦  1:31.00   25.¦ 3:04.10   26.¦ 3:30.41   23.¦   26.31   17.¦ 4:52.16   25.¦
   26. Hantmann  Ramona     79 D-Hinterstein        SV Hinterstein                   5:36.36,3   1:11.11,5   (873)  F110     33.   19,607 ¦  1:34.16   31.¦ 3:05.39   27.¦ 3:31.49   25.¦   26.09   15.¦ 4:55.28   27.¦
   27. Radandt Antje        66 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           5:39.26,4   1:14.01,6   (938)  F110     35.   19,443 ¦  1:25.43   15.¦ 2:58.18   21.¦ 3:25.31   20.¦   27.12   20.¦ 4:49.05   23.¦
   28. Pommer Alexandra     70 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   5:43.02,8   1:17.38,0   (933)  F110     36.   19,239 ¦  1:33.22   28.¦ 3:11.51   34.¦ 3:43.32   34.¦   31.40   50.¦ 5:02.43   29.¦
   29. Kindler Sonja        66 D-Weissach                                            5:46.12,4   1:20.47,6   (486)  F110     37.   19,063 ¦  1:17.39    6.¦ 3:21.37   45.¦ 3:46.37   37.¦   25.00    7.¦ 5:01.27   28.¦
   30. Lemmens Monique      75 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:46.56,6   1:21.31,8   (766)  F110     38.   19,023 ¦  1:35.11   37.¦ 3:14.37   37.¦ 3:45.29   36.¦   30.52   42.¦ 5:05.57   31.¦
   31. Böhm Lucia           74 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:48.55,2   1:23.30,4   (680)  F110     39.   18,915 ¦  1:30.48   24.¦ 3:00.23   23.¦ 3:32.43   28.¦   32.20   54.¦ 5:04.14   30.¦
   32. Balli Verena         66 CH-Dübendorf                                          5:53.38,0   1:28.13,2   (540)  F110     41.   18,663 ¦  1:33.38   29.¦ 3:12.59   35.¦ 3:40.46   31.¦   27.47   25.¦ 5:09.28   35.¦
   33. Kasparek Martina     75 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:55.02,1   1:29.37,3   (601)  F110     43.   18,589 ¦  1:38.26   47.¦ 3:10.59   32.¦ 3:42.27   33.¦   31.27   47.¦ 5:12.20   36.¦
   34. Morando Piera        68 Melazzo              Cartosio Bike                    5:55.25,1   1:30.00,3   (440)  F110     45.   18,569 ¦  1:33.13   27.¦ 3:09.21   31.¦ 3:38.51   30.¦   29.29   33.¦ 5:07.57   33.¦
   35. Drudi Nicoletta      67 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:55.25,4   1:30.00,6   (733)  F110     46.   18,569 ¦  1:34.36   35.¦ 3:11.48   33.¦ 3:40.55   32.¦   29.07   29.¦ 5:12.50   37.¦
   36. Austermühle Tanja    70 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     5:57.00,2   1:31.35,4   (721)  F110     48.   18,487 ¦  1:41.15   57.¦ 3:14.31   36.¦ 3:44.59   35.¦   30.28   40.¦ 5:14.46   39.¦
   37. Sfamurri Carla       67 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    5:59.34,7   1:34.09,9   (710)  F110     50.   18,354 ¦  1:29.10   21.¦ 3:08.19   29.¦ 3:37.29   29.¦   29.10   30.¦ 5:06.04   32.¦
   38. Anselmi Roberta      69 Carmiano             GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:03.03,7   1:37.38,9   (561)  F110     53.   18,178 ¦  1:35.14   38.¦ 3:18.26   41.¦ 3:53.58   46.¦   35.32   89.¦ 5:24.09   44.¦
   39. La Calamita Anna     70 La Spezia            De Ba Bike Team                  6:03.22,5   1:37.57,7   (902)  F110     54.   18,163 ¦  1:37.57   43.¦ 3:15.28   38.¦ 3:48.26   40.¦   32.57   61.¦ 5:19.48   41.¦
   40. Talini Simona        74 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                       6:05.06,9   1:39.42,1   (581)  F110     55.   18,076 ¦  1:36.51   42.¦ 3:18.09   40.¦ 3:47.27   38.¦   29.18   31.¦ 5:13.32   38.¦
   41. Conni Francesca      77 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                6:06.06,8   1:40.42,0   (420)  F110     56.   18,027 ¦  1:34.19   33.¦ 3:21.42   46.¦ 3:49.23   41.¦   27.40   23.¦ 5:19.46   40.¦
   42. Cassinari Sabrina    70 Bassano di Rivergaro G.S. Cicli Tizzoni               6:07.53,9   1:42.29,1   (828)  F110     59.   17,939 ¦  1:40.31   54.¦ 3:32.32   61.¦ 4:01.54   58.¦   29.22   32.¦ 5:28.58   47.¦
   43. Rowotzki Britta      73 D-Dachau                                              6:12.07,0   1:46.42,2   (949)  F110     62.   17,736 ¦  1:40.27   53.¦ 3:19.16   42.¦ 3:49.47   42.¦   30.31   41.¦ 5:25.33   45.¦
   44. Kind Christine       66 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Racing e.V.              6:12.35,7   1:47.10,9   (892)  F110     63.   17,713 ¦  1:43.34   59.¦ 3:25.53   50.¦ 3:57.30   48.¦   31.36   48.¦ 5:23.26   43.¦
   45. Holzner Angelika     75 D-Nußdorf            Lech Angels                      6:16.52,8   1:51.28,0   (629)  F110     65.   17,512 ¦  1:35.52   40.¦ 3:24.46   48.¦ 3:56.11   47.¦   31.24   46.¦ 5:22.30   42.¦
   46. Tassinari Donatella  72 Bologna              UP Pianorese                     6:17.02,5   1:51.37,7   (979)  F110     66.   17,504 ¦  1:38.44   49.¦ 3:17.29   39.¦ 3:50.29   43.¦   32.59   62.¦ 5:27.35   46.¦
   47. Palmoni Tiziana      67 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                6:17.05,2   1:51.40,4   (415)  F110     67.   17,502 ¦  1:45.22   65.¦ 3:30.22   59.¦ 4:02.41   60.¦   32.18   53.¦ 5:33.20   50.¦
   48. Tantardini Michela   74 Caselle Landi LO     Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   6:18.24,6   1:52.59,8   (557)  F110     68.   17,441 ¦  1:40.18   52.¦ 3:19.19   43.¦ 3:53.30   45.¦   34.10   74.¦ 5:32.20   49.¦
   49. Schneider Beate      66 D-Gaildorf           Team Bike o Maniax               6:20.26,5   1:55.01,7   (783)  F110     70.   17,348 ¦  1:35.59   41.¦ 3:09.11   30.¦ 3:47.52   39.¦   38.40  104.¦ 5:31.51   48.¦
   50. Brazzo Barbara       71 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:21.45,7   1:56.20,9   (744)  F110     71.   17,288 ¦  1:33.55   30.¦ 3:26.24   52.¦ 3:59.26   51.¦   33.01   63.¦ 5:41.22   57.¦
   51. Dettenkofer Johanna  64 D-Oberhausen         SC Huglfing                      6:22.35,0   1:57.10,2   (533)  F110     72.   17,251 ¦  1:38.29   48.¦ 3:29.34   57.¦ 3:59.46   54.¦   30.11   39.¦ 5:41.11   56.¦
   52. Hultzsch Tanja       70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:23.05,6   1:57.40,8   (727)  F110     74.   17,228 ¦  1:40.53   56.¦ 3:26.21   51.¦ 3:59.13   50.¦   32.51   59.¦ 5:37.37   53.¦
   53. Wadenpohl Simone     66 D-Langenfeld                                          6:24.13,9   1:58.49,1   (993)  F110     76.   17,177 ¦  1:47.07   72.¦ 3:28.35   55.¦ 4:05.07   61.¦   36.32   94.¦ 5:36.21   51.¦
   54. Fontani Alessandra   67 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:24.27,5   1:59.02,7   (745)  F110     78.   17,167 ¦  1:34.48   36.¦ 3:27.17   53.¦ 4:00.20   56.¦   33.02   64.¦ 5:42.16   58.¦
   55. Duerr Marion         76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:26.13,9   2:00.49,1   (723)  F110     80.   17,088 ¦  1:43.58   60.¦ 3:27.24   54.¦ 3:59.45   53.¦   32.21   55.¦ 5:40.44   54.¦
   56. Ciatti Angelica      65 Prato                S.C.INWOOL                       6:26.36,8   2:01.12,0   (830)  F110     82.   17,071 ¦  1:38.25   46.¦ 3:23.55   47.¦ 3:59.45   52.¦   35.50   92.¦ 5:37.07   52.¦
   57. Xausa Michela        68 Caselette            Team Cicloteca                   6:29.01,2   2:03.36,4   (566)  F110     84.   16,965 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:30.36   60.¦ 4:01.53   57.¦   31.17   45.¦ 5:41.04   55.¦
   58. Zeithammmerová Jona  85 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport Teplice              6:30.33,3   2:05.08,5   (400)  F110     86.   16,899 ¦  1:47.56   76.¦ 3:43.11   73.¦ 4:14.14   67.¦   31.03   43.¦ 5:43.57   62.¦
   59. Zeithammerova Jana   64 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport teplice              6:30.33,4   2:05.08,6   (398)  F110     87.   16,898 ¦  1:47.56   76.¦ 3:43.11   73.¦ 4:14.14   68.¦   31.03   44.¦ 5:44.06   63.¦
   60. Reindl Edith         66 D-Berg Höhenrain                                      6:31.48,7   2:06.23,9   (944)  F110     89.   16,844 ¦  1:49.52   83.¦ 3:37.05   65.¦ 4:15.16   70.¦   38.10  101.¦ 5:44.33   64.¦
   61. Fritze Karola        67 D-Hüllhorst          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:33.10,1   2:07.45,3   (597)  F110     90.   16,786 ¦  1:46.31   71.¦ 3:41.06   68.¦ 4:11.10   64.¦   30.04   38.¦ 5:43.22   61.¦
   62. Christmann Miriam    66 D-Karlsruhe                                           6:35.13,3   2:09.48,5   (829)  F110     91.   16,699 ¦  1:34.21   34.¦ 3:25.29   49.¦ 3:57.32   49.¦   32.02   52.¦ 5:42.58   60.¦
   63. Hecht Monika         67 D-Holzgünz           LG Mettenheim                    6:36.15,8   2:10.51,0   (797)  F110     92.   16,655 ¦  1:55.06   95.¦ 3:42.13   71.¦ 4:16.55   74.¦   34.42   82.¦ 5:48.04   65.¦
   64. Bisarello Raffaella  66 Castelfranco Veneto  Cicli Argentin                   6:39.21,6   2:13.56,8   (431)  F110     95.   16,526 ¦  1:38.01   44.¦ 3:34.12   62.¦ 4:08.13   63.¦   34.01   72.¦ 5:50.22   68.¦
   65. Noseda Giorgia       68 Como                 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               6:41.34,1   2:16.09,3   (919)  F110     97.   16,435 ¦  1:35.47   39.¦ 3:35.15   63.¦ 4:06.53   62.¦   31.37   49.¦ 5:49.46   67.¦
   66. Kingeter Magdalena   73 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:42.30,6   2:17.05,8   (603)  F110     100.  16,397 ¦  1:48.31   78.¦ 3:36.28   64.¦ 4:11.54   65.¦   35.26   86.¦ 5:52.19   70.¦
   67. Stefanoni Rosella    66 Appiano Gentile CO   GC Binago                        6:42.48,1   2:17.23,3   (679)  F110     101.  16,385 ¦  1:38.21   45.¦ 3:30.21   58.¦ 4:00.13   55.¦   29.51   36.¦ 5:48.29   66.¦
   68. Annast Karin         74 D-Haar               RSV Passau                       6:44.46,1   2:19.21,3   (455)  F110     108.  16,305 ¦  1:48.46   79.¦ 3:44.23   76.¦ 4:17.30   76.¦   33.07   65.¦ 6:00.24   74.¦
   69. Oberhauser Julia     75 D-München                                             6:46.02,6   2:20.37,8   (921)  F110     109.  16,254 ¦  1:50.38   88.¦ 3:38.09   66.¦ 4:12.14   66.¦   34.05   73.¦ 5:54.51   72.¦
   70. Cassani Paola        75 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:46.25,2   2:21.00,4   (408)  F110     110.  16,239 ¦  1:40.33   55.¦ 3:46.07   77.¦ 4:18.49   77.¦   32.42   57.¦ 5:52.17   69.¦
   71. Riedl Monika         69 D-Stuttgart                                           6:47.25,9   2:22.01,1   (946)  F110     111.  16,199 ¦  1:49.59   85.¦ 3:48.43   84.¦ 4:23.23   82.¦   34.39   80.¦ 6:00.45   76.¦
   72. Werker Erika         67 D-Krumbach                                            6:48.36,1   2:23.11,3   (449)  F110     112.  16,152 ¦  1:45.55   68.¦ 3:41.49   70.¦ 4:14.27   69.¦   32.37   56.¦ 5:54.44   71.¦
   73. Capperucci Francesca 68 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:49.27,9   2:24.03,1   (418)  F110     113.  16,118 ¦  1:44.51   63.¦ 3:46.28   78.¦ 4:20.43   79.¦   34.14   76.¦ 6:00.44   75.¦
   74. Baumgartner Waltraud 69 D-Großhub                                             6:50.42,0   2:25.17,2   (522)  F110     114.  16,070 ¦  1:50.57   89.¦ 3:52.31   88.¦ 4:26.46   86.¦   34.15   77.¦ 5:59.59   73.¦
   75. Maier Jutta          71 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 6:50.46,2   2:25.21,4   (793)  F110     115.  16,067 ¦  1:49.42   81.¦ 3:44.17   75.¦ 4:17.08   75.¦   32.50   58.¦ 6:02.23   78.¦
   76. Klöfkorn Yvonne      76 D-München                                             6:51.05,6   2:25.40,8   (897)  F110     117.  16,054 ¦  1:45.27   66.¦ 3:39.51   67.¦ 4:15.30   71.¦   35.38   91.¦ 6:02.03   77.¦
   77. Veirana Natalia      68 Savona               VC Olmo La Biciclissima - Cell   6:53.03,2   2:27.38,4   (989)  F110     118.  15,978 ¦  1:49.57   84.¦ 3:42.14   72.¦ 4:16.36   72.¦   34.21   78.¦ 6:04.19   82.¦
   78. Reber Heike          73 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:53.53,7   2:28.28,9   (942)  F110     120.  15,946 ¦  1:46.09   70.¦ 3:46.55   79.¦ 4:20.42   78.¦   33.47   71.¦ 6:06.31   86.¦
   79. Muench Anna-Maria    67 CH-Basel                                              6:54.33,6   2:29.08,8   (570)  F110     121.  15,920 ¦  1:47.29   73.¦ 4:01.18   96.¦ 4:31.09   88.¦   29.50   35.¦ 6:03.07   81.¦
   79. Neumann Ute          69 D-Renningen                                           6:54.33,6   2:29.08,8   (917)  F110     121.  15,920 ¦  1:47.30   74.¦ 4:01.18   95.¦ 4:31.11   89.¦   29.52   37.¦ 6:03.07   80.¦
   81. Isenberg Ute         71 D-Stuttgart                                           6:55.11,5   2:29.46,7   (882)  F110     123.  15,896 ¦  1:44.19   61.¦ 3:48.12   82.¦ 4:22.55   81.¦   34.42   83.¦ 6:05.18   83.¦
   82. Hayler Christine     68 D-Huglfing           SC Huglfing                      6:57.46,9   2:32.22,1   (535)  F110     124.  15,797 ¦  1:39.14   51.¦ 3:41.16   69.¦ 4:16.48   73.¦   35.31   88.¦ 6:02.54   79.¦
   83. Caron Stephanie      70 F-Compiegne          Levallois Sporting Club          6:58.12,9   2:32.48,1   (321)  F110     126.  15,781 ¦  1:44.42   62.¦ 3:20.16   44.¦ 3:53.12   44.¦   32.56   60.¦ 5:42.52   59.¦
   84. Marcarino Barbara    69 Neive (CN)           G.S. CARRETTA                    7:03.03,3   2:37.38,5   (908)  F110     131.  15,600 ¦  1:38.55   50.¦ 3:28.49   56.¦ 4:02.12   59.¦   33.23   68.¦ 6:12.46   88.¦
   85. Beil Andrea          75 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      7:03.26,7   2:38.01,9   (814)  F110     132.  15,586 ¦  1:50.33   87.¦ 3:48.18   83.¦ 4:24.26   83.¦   36.08   93.¦ 6:06.04   85.¦
   86. Bassani Sonia        70 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          7:05.16,1   2:39.51,3   (810)  F110     134.  15,519 ¦  1:45.31   67.¦ 3:48.03   81.¦ 4:24.36   84.¦   36.33   95.¦ 6:06.41   87.¦
   87. Lazzerini Alessandra 70 Firenze              Bicisporteam Firenze             7:07.23,8   2:41.59,0   (489)  F110     137.  15,442 ¦  1:43.04   58.¦ 3:47.48   80.¦ 4:22.29   80.¦   34.41   81.¦ 6:05.33   84.¦
   88. Fechert Kerstin      64 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              7:07.30,6   2:42.05,8   (849)  F110     138.  15,438 ¦  1:53.04   91.¦ 4:01.25   98.¦ 4:36.42   95.¦   35.17   85.¦ 6:15.25   89.¦
   89. Sansome Carrie       75 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 7:10.35,1   2:45.10,3   (345)  F110     142.  15,327 ¦  2:05.40  105.¦ 4:10.10  107.¦ 4:49.15  107.¦   39.04  107.¦ 6:20.00   92.¦
   90. Balli Verena         66 CH-Glattbrugg                                         7:11.46,3   2:46.21,5   (805)  F110     144.  15,285 ¦  1:47.52   75.¦ 3:59.23   92.¦ 4:34.52   92.¦   35.28   87.¦ 6:15.40   90.¦
   91. Schall Astrid        67 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:12.28,3   2:47.03,5   (770)  F110     146.  15,261 ¦  1:58.08   99.¦ 3:51.32   85.¦ 4:30.48   87.¦   39.15  108.¦ 6:16.34   91.¦
   92. Unterkofler Elisabet 65 A-Österreich (Austri                                  7:12.37,2   2:47.12,4   (466)  F110     147.  15,255 ¦  1:49.45   82.¦ 3:51.47   87.¦ 4:26.43   85.¦   34.55   84.¦ 6:20.01   93.¦
   93. Schlachter Bettina   77 D-Waiblingen         Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   7:21.12,6   2:55.47,8   (531)  F110     153.  14,958 ¦  1:54.14   93.¦ 3:51.42   86.¦ 4:35.37   93.¦   43.54  113.¦ 6:23.59   95.¦
   94. Chatain Helen        64 F-Lyon 06            horizon38                        7:21.23,8   2:55.59,0   (564)  F110     154.  14,952 ¦  1:53.40   92.¦ 4:01.25   97.¦ 4:37.02   96.¦   35.36   90.¦ 6:30.37   98.¦
   95. Flad Margot          65 D-Böttingen                                           7:22.10,4   2:56.45,6   (853)  F110     155.  14,926 ¦  1:54.16   94.¦ 3:57.23   89.¦ 4:34.28   91.¦   37.04   96.¦ 6:27.04   96.¦
   96. Wrede Lay Yvonne     69 D-Schallstadt        RSG Badenia                      7:23.08,0   2:57.43,2   (999)  F110     156.  14,893 ¦  1:45.07   64.¦ 3:58.33   91.¦ 4:33.02   90.¦   34.28   79.¦ 6:20.37   94.¦
   97. Cordelli Silvia      70 Roma                 Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Val Par   7:24.23,2   2:58.58,4   (835)  F110     157.  14,851 ¦  1:58.28  101.¦ 3:59.40   93.¦ 4:40.15  101.¦   40.35  110.¦ 6:32.50   99.¦
   98. van Den Berg Margot  74 NL-XV 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     7:27.10,3   3:01.45,5   (569)  F110     158.  14,759 ¦  1:52.58   90.¦ 4:00.07   94.¦ 4:38.43  100.¦   38.35  103.¦ 6:33.23  100.¦
   99. Senftl Annette       70 D-München                                             7:30.21,3   3:04.56,5   (545)  F110     161.  14,655 ¦  1:46.04   69.¦ 4:10.01  106.¦ 4:41.45  103.¦   31.43   51.¦ 6:40.41  103.¦
  100. Pilhofer Nicki       71 D-München-Taufkirche                                  7:30.21,6   3:04.56,8   (544)  F110     162.  14,654 ¦  1:55.19   96.¦ 4:04.59  102.¦ 4:38.15   98.¦   33.15   67.¦ 6:40.30  102.¦
  101. Roemhild Anja        76 D-Chemnitz                                            7:32.46,8   3:07.22,0   (947)  F110     166.  14,576 ¦  1:49.59   86.¦ 4:05.09  103.¦ 4:38.39   99.¦   33.30   69.¦ 6:27.53   97.¦
  102. Kranabetter Christin 66 A-Oberalm            SGV Salzburg                     7:33.12,2   3:07.47,4   (537)  F110     167.  14,562 ¦  1:57.35   97.¦ 4:02.39   99.¦ 4:40.38  102.¦   37.59   99.¦ 6:33.57  101.¦
  103. Dinter Barbara       67 D-München                                             7:33.53,4   3:08.28,6   (470)  F110     168.  14,540 ¦  1:57.49   98.¦ 4:05.40  104.¦ 4:43.49  104.¦   38.09  100.¦ 6:44.33  106.¦
  104. Schmitz Stephanie    71 D-Schöffengrund      Sportverein Gießen Wieseck       7:38.56,0   3:13.31,2   (957)  F110     171.  14,381 ¦  2:10.52  109.¦ 4:19.56  110.¦ 4:59.36  111.¦   39.40  109.¦ 6:48.33  111.¦
  105. Krueger Kerstin      73 D-Frankfurt                                           7:39.53,0   3:14.28,2   (899)  F110     172.  14,351 ¦  2:11.09  110.¦ 4:04.41  101.¦ 4:45.28  105.¦   40.46  111.¦ 6:47.27  110.¦
  106. Puhl Heidrun         66 D-Frauendorf                                          7:40.36,3   3:15.11,5   (937)  F110     173.  14,328 ¦  2:07.58  106.¦ 4:22.46  112.¦ 4:55.57  110.¦   33.11   66.¦ 6:45.13  108.¦
  107. Barlok Bianca        71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     7:40.51,3   3:15.26,5   (720)  F110     174.  14,321 ¦  2:09.12  108.¦ 4:13.25  108.¦ 4:51.36  108.¦   38.11  102.¦ 6:43.24  105.¦
  108. Moll Renate          64 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.24,9   3:19.00,1   (598)  F110     176.  14,211 ¦  1:49.11   80.¦ 4:04.03  100.¦ 4:37.45   97.¦   33.42   70.¦ 6:41.42  104.¦
  109. Schwaiger Christine  65 A-Böckstein          RC RAIKA GASTEIN                 7:45.46,8   3:20.22,0   (491)  F110     177.  14,169 ¦  2:02.57  104.¦ 4:22.32  111.¦ 5:01.23  112.¦   38.50  105.¦ 6:49.44  112.¦
  110. Gliss Christine      69 CH-Zug CH            Lech Angels                      7:48.55,8   3:23.31,0   (638)  F110     179.  14,074 ¦  2:02.43  103.¦ 4:08.47  105.¦ 4:47.44  106.¦   38.57  106.¦ 6:45.21  109.¦
  111. Oudshoorn Inge       68 NL-GX Leiden         En Route                         7:50.07,4   3:24.42,6   (658)  F110     180.  14,038 ¦  2:08.31  107.¦ 3:58.03   90.¦ 4:35.59   94.¦   37.55   98.¦ 6:44.55  107.¦
  112. Bellon Chiara        73 Milano               VELO CLUB-TORRE D'ISOLA          7:55.22,0   3:29.57,2   (815)  F110     183.  13,884 ¦  1:58.23  100.¦ 4:16.27  109.¦ 4:54.13  109.¦   37.46   97.¦ 6:50.45  113.¦
  113. Pütz Christiane      81 D-Neunkirchen-Seelsc MK-Team                          7:57.50,0   3:32.25,2   (490)  F110     184.  13,812 ¦  2:00.36  102.¦ 4:27.13  113.¦ 5:01.25  113.¦   34.11   75.¦ 6:54.36  114.¦
  114. Wolf Christina       71 D-Schorndorf         TVO Oppenweiler                  5:08.13,3   Falzarego   (700)  F110     187.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.13   34.¦
  115. Hüttinger Manuela    65 D-Haar               jTSV Haar                        7:05.38,4   Falzarego   (881)  F110     188.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:05.38  115.¦
  116. Maier Angela         70 D-München            RSC '88 Regensburg               3:08.05,8  Campolongo   (682)  F110     189.     --- ¦  1:21.16    7.¦ 2:41.37    8.¦ 3:08.05    8.¦   26.28   16.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.