(34) 110km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (34) 110km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lapi Roberto         58 Borgo San Lorenzo    Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:48.05,1       -----    (86)  M110     7.    28,936 ¦  1:00.08    2.¦ 2:00.45    1.¦ 2:20.26    1.¦   19.40    1.¦ 3:16.04    1.¦
    2. Speranza Francesco   59 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               3:54.28,6      6.23,5  (2242)  M110     18.   28,147 ¦  1:03.44    3.¦ 2:26.03   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:27.18    2.¦
    3. Tarallo Sergio       60 Cogoleto             Shock Blaze Bike Team            4:08.33,9     20.28,8  (6927)  M110     40.   26,552 ¦  1:07.02    4.¦ 2:13.13    3.¦ 2:34.04    2.¦   20.50    2.¦ 3:35.09    3.¦
    4. Lumachi Alfredo      59 CERBAIA V.P. FI      GC La Romola                     4:14.09,4     26.04,3  (1812)  M110     63.   25,968 ¦  1:08.21    5.¦ 2:17.06    5.¦ 2:38.20    4.¦   21.13    5.¦ 3:41.04    4.¦
    5. Fabbi Franco         58 Imola                GS IRCE Imola                    4:14.54,2     26.49,1  (2962)  M110     65.   25,892 ¦  1:10.17    9.¦ 2:17.48    8.¦ 2:39.10    5.¦   21.21    7.¦ 3:41.22    5.¦
    6. Sabatini Rinaldo     59 Massa e Cozzile      Cicloamatori  Buggiano           4:16.36,4     28.31,3  (1063)  M110     75.   25,720 ¦  1:11.01   15.¦ 2:20.09   14.¦ 2:41.37   12.¦   21.28    8.¦ 3:44.05    8.¦
    7. Kerschbaumer Oswald  57 Selva di Val Gardena Club Rodes Gherdeina             4:16.41,6     28.36,5  (2067)  M110     77.   25,711 ¦  1:10.15    8.¦ 2:18.18    9.¦ 2:40.34    9.¦   22.16   18.¦ 3:44.22    9.¦
    8. Albrecht Bernd       57 D-Badenwürttemberg   SV- Nikar HD                     4:17.08,2     29.03,1  (2501)  M110     80.   25,667 ¦  1:12.09   22.¦ 2:19.12   11.¦ 2:40.48   10.¦   21.36   12.¦ 3:43.39    7.¦
    9. De Rosa Danilo       58 Desio                Petit Veló                       4:17.37,2     29.32,1   (281)  M110     83.   25,619 ¦  1:08.29    6.¦ 2:17.11    6.¦ 2:40.17    8.¦   23.06   37.¦ 3:45.01   10.¦
    9. Giovannini Lucio     56 Verrès (AO)          G.S Pro Race                     4:17.37,2     29.32,1  (1167)  M110     83.   25,619 ¦  1:11.37   18.¦ 2:19.33   13.¦ 2:41.29   11.¦   21.56   15.¦ 3:43.31    6.¦
   11. Mangutsch Sepl       60 I                    SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         4:19.50,7     31.45,6   (151)  M110     97.   25,399 ¦  1:09.13    7.¦ 2:16.50    4.¦ 2:38.11    3.¦   21.21    6.¦ 3:45.14   11.¦
   12. Mura Francesco       58 Bonorva              S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorva       4:20.32,1     32.27,0  (3715)  M110     103.  25,332 ¦  1:14.07   35.¦ 2:24.35   25.¦ 2:47.20   23.¦   22.44   31.¦ 3:48.54   16.¦
   13. Belotti Francesco    55 Grumello del Monte B G.S. Testa Tipolitografia        4:20.33,0     32.27,9  (1073)  M110     105.  25,331 ¦  1:10.52   13.¦ 2:21.06   17.¦ 2:42.46   14.¦   21.40   14.¦ 3:47.50   13.¦
   14. Hartvikson Rob       54 CAN-Riva del Garda   Carpentari                       4:22.26,7     34.21,6  (2057)  M110     113.  25,148 ¦  1:11.25   17.¦ 2:17.48    7.¦ 2:40.16    7.¦   22.28   24.¦ 3:46.38   12.¦
   15. Bernardi Franco      58 Pieve di Soligo      Granfondo Pinarello              4:23.02,8     34.57,7  (1377)  M110     116.  25,090 ¦  1:12.21   23.¦ 2:23.21   22.¦ 2:44.58   18.¦   21.36   13.¦ 3:48.40   15.¦
   16. Cortesi Stefano      54 Milano               GS GRANCICLISMO                  4:24.16,2     36.11,1  (1995)  M110     127.  24,974 ¦  1:11.10   16.¦ 2:22.01   19.¦ 2:43.34   15.¦   21.33   11.¦ 3:48.28   14.¦
   17. Jesacher Manfred     59 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:24.36,6     36.31,5  (7708)  M110     130.  24,942 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:21.02   16.¦ 2:43.43   16.¦   22.40   28.¦ 3:49.55   17.¦
   18. Bettoni Stefano      60 ALMENNO S. SALVATORE TEAM OPRANDI BIKE                4:26.25,1     38.20,0  (1159)  M110     138.  24,773 ¦  1:10.49   12.¦ 2:19.25   12.¦ 2:42.09   13.¦   22.43   30.¦ 3:50.35   19.¦
   19. Feichter Werner      59 Taisten              Green Valley Team                4:26.38,2     38.33,1  (2027)  M110     139.  24,752 ¦  1:13.31   34.¦ 2:24.43   26.¦ 2:47.26   24.¦   22.42   29.¦ 3:51.45   20.¦
   20. Martini Franco       57 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          4:26.50,7     38.45,6  (3593)  M110     141.  24,733 ¦  1:10.24   10.¦ 2:18.28   10.¦ 2:39.58    6.¦   21.30    9.¦ 3:50.18   18.¦
   21. Marioli Orlando      58 Perugia              Veloce Club Tiberino             4:28.34,9     40.29,8  (1887)  M110     156.  24,573 ¦  1:12.41   26.¦ 2:25.41   29.¦ 2:49.07   30.¦   23.25   47.¦ 3:54.57   25.¦
   22. Grilli Stefano       58 Forli'               S.C.Vecchiazzano                 4:28.35,5     40.30,4  (1243)  M110     157.  24,572 ¦  1:12.00   19.¦ 2:26.00   30.¦ 2:48.40   27.¦   22.39   27.¦ 3:54.15   23.¦
   23. Dalrí Mauro          60 Mori                 Team Grandis                     4:29.43,4     41.38,3  (1086)  M110     166.  24,469 ¦  1:12.58   28.¦ 2:23.13   21.¦ 2:46.01   19.¦   22.47   32.¦ 3:52.53   21.¦
   24. Evangelista Pasquale 59 Montorio             Unione Ciclistica Montoriese     4:30.14,2     42.09,1  (3094)  M110     168.  24,423 ¦  1:15.18   40.¦ 2:27.27   38.¦ 2:49.35   31.¦   22.08   16.¦ 3:55.18   26.¦
   25. Marcucci Giovanni    55 Monfalcone           Dlf Isontino                     4:30.46,8     42.41,7  (2094)  M110     176.  24,374 ¦  1:13.13   32.¦ 2:26.29   33.¦ 2:48.58   29.¦   22.29   25.¦ 3:55.41   27.¦
   26. Magnani Ivano        59 La Spezia            Team ciclistico brugnatese cic   4:31.00,0     42.54,9  (1207)  M110     180.  24,354 ¦  1:10.53   14.¦ 2:20.20   15.¦ 2:44.12   17.¦   23.51   57.¦ 3:54.30   24.¦
   27. Mionetto Sergio      59 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               4:31.11,2     43.06,1  (8150)  M110     184.  24,337 ¦  1:17.37   55.¦ 2:28.24   40.¦ 2:50.48   34.¦   22.23   21.¦ 3:56.20   28.¦
   28. Cerri Maurizio       60 SPICCHIO-VINCI-FI- C Ciclistica Empolitour            4:31.24,5     43.19,4  (3552)  M110     187.  24,317 ¦  1:16.26   48.¦ 2:27.40   39.¦ 2:49.49   32.¦   22.08   17.¦ 3:56.24   29.¦
   29. Lebmeier Klaus       59 D-Krailling                                           4:31.27,8     43.22,7  (7898)  M110     189.  24,312 ¦  1:37.41  308.¦ 3:34.51  411.¦ 4:06.41  405.¦   31.50  374.¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Poli Maurizio        56 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     4:31.33,4     43.28,3  (8460)  M110     190.  24,304 ¦  1:16.21   47.¦ 2:26.22   32.¦ 2:48.55   28.¦   22.33   26.¦ 3:54.08   22.¦
   31. Pauluzzi Gianfranco  57 Trieste              G.S. CICLO CLUB TRIESTE          4:31.56,7     43.51,6  (1168)  M110     193.  24,269 ¦  1:15.11   39.¦ 2:29.57   49.¦ 2:53.08   43.¦   23.11   42.¦ 3:58.14   34.¦
   32. Obermaier Robert     57 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           4:32.38,1     44.33,0  (2123)  M110     198.  24,208 ¦  1:12.01   20.¦ 2:34.15   64.¦ 2:55.27   51.¦   21.11    4.¦ 3:58.25   36.¦
   33. Cappelletti Arthur   57 Neumarkt BZ          Bike Club Egna                   4:32.44,3     44.39,2  (1772)  M110     199.  24,199 ¦  1:12.08   21.¦ 2:24.19   23.¦ 2:47.38   25.¦   23.18   43.¦ 3:57.02   30.¦
   34. Meneghelli Emilio    58 Rovereto             L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM        4:32.53,1     44.48,0  (8107)  M110     200.  24,186 ¦  1:18.22   62.¦ 2:29.34   45.¦ 2:51.54   38.¦   22.20   20.¦ 3:57.34   31.¦
   35. Bonadimani Paolo     57 Verona               Sport alliance butty             4:33.22,2     45.17,1  (1182)  M110     203.  24,143 ¦  1:14.13   36.¦ 2:27.25   37.¦ 2:50.49   35.¦   23.24   46.¦ 3:58.08   33.¦
   36. Spaliviero Alessandr 60 Tarvisio             Pedale Tarvisiano                4:33.23,7     45.18,6  (1382)  M110     204.  24,140 ¦  1:13.04   29.¦ 2:24.53   27.¦ 2:48.01   26.¦   23.07   39.¦ 3:58.07   32.¦
   37. Piatti Alberto       58 Varese               Gauv                             4:34.15,6     46.10,5  (2141)  M110     208.  24,064 ¦  1:10.48   11.¦ 2:21.38   18.¦ 2:47.06   22.¦   25.27  108.¦ 3:58.25   35.¦
   38. Venturini Ivan       56 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino            4:35.23,1     47.18,0  (1112)  M110     219.  23,966 ¦  1:16.06   45.¦ 2:29.06   42.¦ 2:52.16   39.¦   23.10   41.¦ 3:59.48   38.¦
   39. Irnberger Gottfried  55 A-Adnet              Arc hallein                      4:36.10,3     48.05,2  (1172)  M110     227.  23,898 ¦  1:13.12   31.¦ 2:27.09   34.¦ 2:51.07   37.¦   23.58   59.¦ 4:00.11   40.¦
   40. Ferrari Diego        60 Parma                G.S. REFA                        4:36.39,3     48.34,2  (1166)  M110     232.  23,856 ¦  1:12.23   24.¦ 2:23.09   20.¦ 2:46.41   20.¦   23.31   52.¦ 3:59.34   37.¦
   41. De Faveri Giovanni   60 Soligo               SC Solighetto 1919               4:37.00,7     48.55,6  (2004)  M110     235.  23,825 ¦  1:12.54   27.¦ 2:27.21   35.¦ 2:50.28   33.¦   23.07   38.¦ 4:00.41   41.¦
   42. Vodola Michele       60 CH-Riva San Vitale   Dolce Vita Bike 2000             4:37.10,8     49.05,7  (5442)  M110     239.  23,811 ¦  1:17.06   52.¦ 2:33.07   57.¦ 2:56.26   54.¦   23.19   44.¦ 4:04.08   48.¦
   43. Hinterseer Hans      56 A-Lofer/Salzburg     Werksteam St. Martin             4:37.31,5     49.26,4  (2059)  M110     242.  23,781 ¦  1:15.56   43.¦ 2:29.54   47.¦ 2:52.59   42.¦   23.04   36.¦ 4:01.54   43.¦
   44. Calegari Giovanni    55 Mezzano Inferiore    G.s. refa-forno trieste          4:38.06,6     50.01,5  (1123)  M110     248.  23,731 ¦  1:14.20   37.¦ 2:27.23   36.¦ 2:53.30   45.¦   26.06  128.¦ 4:03.40   45.¦
   45. Lapucci Paolo        59 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        4:38.25,6     50.20,5  (1264)  M110     251.  23,704 ¦  1:15.38   41.¦ 2:29.08   43.¦ 2:54.12   49.¦   25.04   91.¦ 4:03.50   47.¦
   46. Stahl Melchior       60 D-München                                             4:38.30,0     50.24,9  (3337)  M110     252.  23,698 ¦  1:16.40   49.¦ 2:29.11   44.¦ 2:52.41   41.¦   23.29   48.¦ 4:02.59   44.¦
   47. Perenzoni Renato     60 Rovereto             Ass. Polisportiva Lizzanella     4:39.09,6     51.04,5  (1190)  M110     255.  23,642 ¦  1:13.07   30.¦ 2:24.30   24.¦ 2:46.54   21.¦   22.24   22.¦ 3:59.55   39.¦
   48. Furlanis Vanni       54 Portogruaro (VE)     Cicloturistica Portogruarese     4:39.40,4     51.35,3  (7325)  M110     260.  23,598 ¦  1:18.45   67.¦ 2:34.23   65.¦ 2:57.54   61.¦   23.31   50.¦ 4:05.04   54.¦
   49. Figoli Giorgio       59 S.Rocco al Porto  LO Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   4:39.46,9     51.41,8  (1283)  M110     261.  23,589 ¦  1:14.38   38.¦ 2:28.49   41.¦ 2:52.23   40.¦   23.33   55.¦ 4:01.34   42.¦
   50. Colombo Mario        56 Busto Arsizio        GS COMUNE DI LEGNANO             4:39.51,6     51.46,5  (3766)  M110     263.  23,583 ¦  1:19.32   70.¦ 2:33.52   60.¦ 2:57.21   58.¦   23.29   49.¦ 4:04.54   53.¦
   51. Härtl Hans           56 D-Tirschenreuth                                       4:39.51,8     51.46,7  (2056)  M110     264.  23,582 ¦  1:17.07   54.¦ 2:29.58   50.¦ 2:53.21   44.¦   23.23   45.¦ 4:04.34   51.¦
   52. Cardinali Giuseppe   56 Ponte Valleceppi     Veloce Club Tiberino             4:39.55,3     51.50,2  (6896)  M110     265.  23,578 ¦  1:18.17   60.¦ 2:31.01   52.¦ 2:54.03   46.¦   23.02   34.¦ 4:03.49   46.¦
   53. Baratto Ivano        56 Sacile (PN)          U. C. Pedale Feltrino            4:40.09,6     52.04,5  (1192)  M110     267.  23,557 ¦  1:15.49   42.¦ 2:29.56   48.¦ 2:54.03   47.¦   24.06   62.¦ 4:04.50   52.¦
   54. Novi Fabio           60 Lari                 GS Ciclo Club Ponsacco           4:40.23,6     52.18,5  (3179)  M110     271.  23,538 ¦  1:18.34   66.¦ 2:32.00   55.¦ 2:56.21   53.¦   24.20   67.¦ 4:04.15   49.¦
   55. Marigolli Alessandro 55 Firenze              Polisportiva Sieci               4:40.28,9     52.23,8  (8044)  M110     272.  23,530 ¦  1:20.38   78.¦ 2:34.50   66.¦ 2:57.09   56.¦   22.19   19.¦ 4:04.28   50.¦
   56. Stefanutti Romeo     56 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:43.07,3     55.02,2  (1782)  M110     294.  23,311 ¦  1:13.26   33.¦ 2:25.29   28.¦ 2:50.55   36.¦   25.26  106.¦ 4:05.53   56.¦
   57. Canins Pio           60 San Cassiano         SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         4:43.26,2     55.21,1   (207)  M110     298.  23,285 ¦  1:17.41   56.¦ 2:31.58   54.¦ 2:56.58   55.¦   24.59   82.¦ 4:06.32   57.¦
   58. Conticelli Vittorio  58 Greve in Chianti     Club F. Ballerini                4:43.29,3     55.24,2  (7006)  M110     299.  23,281 ¦  1:23.24  105.¦ 2:40.03   83.¦ 3:05.14   84.¦   25.11   93.¦ 4:10.03   64.¦
   59. Valeri Camillo       55 San Benedetto del Tr Club S. Benedetto 2000           4:44.03,8     55.58,7  (5437)  M110     306.  23,234 ¦  1:18.14   59.¦ 2:36.06   73.¦ 2:59.39   67.¦   23.32   53.¦ 4:07.24   60.¦
   60. Liguori Antonio      54 Firenze              VF M. Pelliccia                  4:44.10,0     56.04,9  (7936)  M110     307.  23,225 ¦  1:20.04   73.¦ 2:34.56   69.¦ 2:58.32   64.¦   23.36   56.¦ 4:08.14   62.¦
   61. Schieri Walther      59 Zola Predosa         Dozza g.circolo a.t.c.           4:45.33,4     57.28,3  (4086)  M110     320.  23,112 ¦  1:19.07   68.¦ 2:33.59   61.¦ 2:58.10   62.¦   24.11   64.¦ 4:08.53   63.¦
   62. Isenegger Jean Claud 55 F                                                     4:45.41,8     57.36,7  (9331)  M110     321.  23,101 ¦  1:21.31   86.¦ 2:41.19   87.¦ 3:04.26   80.¦   23.07   40.¦ 4:10.27   66.¦
   63. Berruto Giovanni     59 PESSIONE TO          BIKER TEAM CHIERI                4:46.13,3     58.08,2  (3365)  M110     325.  23,059 ¦  1:16.59   51.¦ 2:29.36   46.¦ 2:54.20   50.¦   24.43   76.¦ 4:07.21   59.¦
   64. Giusti Luciano       59 Roma                 G.C.Luca Pinarello               4:46.16,4     58.11,3  (5270)  M110     327.  23,054 ¦  1:18.27   64.¦ 2:33.13   59.¦ 2:57.28   59.¦   24.15   65.¦ 4:08.06   61.¦
   65. Nuldi Lido           59 Coreglia Antelminell SC Borgo a Mozzano               4:46.23,9     58.18,8  (1290)  M110     328.  23,044 ¦  1:16.13   46.¦ 2:30.11   51.¦ 2:54.05   48.¦   23.54   58.¦ 4:05.45   55.¦
   66. Rizzetto Enrico      55 Fossalunga di Vedela 2 WD Playlife                    4:46.38,0     58.32,9  (3787)  M110     331.  23,025 ¦  1:18.31   65.¦ 2:34.50   67.¦ 3:00.12   69.¦   25.21  101.¦ 4:10.21   65.¦
   67. Vavassori Tarciso    60 S. Paolo D'Argon     GS Nevi                          4:47.45,3     59.40,2  (9106)  M110     342.  22,936 ¦  1:28.20  161.¦ 2:51.54  145.¦ 3:13.25  126.¦   21.31   10.¦ 4:14.04   75.¦
   68. Zöggeler Martin      60 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    4:49.02,2   1:00.57,1  (1850)  M110     350.  22,834 ¦  1:18.00   58.¦ 2:35.44   72.¦ 3:01.04   71.¦   25.19   99.¦ 4:11.35   69.¦
   69. Villani Roberto      54 Cambiano             Bikers team chieri               4:49.03,7   1:00.58,6  (3520)  M110     352.  22,832 ¦  1:20.03   72.¦ 2:35.42   71.¦ 2:59.15   65.¦   23.33   54.¦ 4:11.28   68.¦
   70. Calleri Maurizio     60 Salea d'Albenga      Special Team Golfo Dianese       4:49.35,6   1:01.30,5  (1081)  M110     356.  22,790 ¦  1:21.02   80.¦ 2:40.27   85.¦ 3:03.30   78.¦   23.03   35.¦ 4:12.13   72.¦
   71. Ravaioli Carlo       54 Forlì                Sport Service Team               4:49.44,3   1:01.39,2  (2658)  M110     357.  22,779 ¦  1:54.04  494.¦ 3:47.51  478.¦ 4:21.19  468.¦   33.27  426.¦    ----  ----¦
   72. Fabiani Marco        57 Riccò del Golfo      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          4:50.15,3   1:02.10,2  (3811)  M110     360.  22,738 ¦  1:18.25   63.¦ 2:34.00   62.¦ 2:58.21   63.¦   24.20   68.¦ 4:11.14   67.¦
   73. Grotto Dario         57 Piovene Rocchette    US Piovene                       4:50.17,1   1:02.12,0  (7498)  M110     361.  22,736 ¦  1:23.00  100.¦ 2:39.00   78.¦ 3:02.31   75.¦   23.31   50.¦ 4:11.49   70.¦
   74. Biagi Stefano        60 bagno a ripoli-fi    G.s. grassina                    4:50.49,8   1:02.44,7  (2600)  M110     367.  22,693 ¦  1:22.26   96.¦ 2:39.46   82.¦ 3:05.08   82.¦   25.22  102.¦ 4:14.52   78.¦
   75. Marzi Gianmario      60 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               4:52.12,6   1:04.07,5  (8061)  M110     382.  22,586 ¦  1:21.50   90.¦ 2:38.09   76.¦ 3:03.11   77.¦   25.01   85.¦ 4:14.28   76.¦
   76. Oberndörfer Albrecht 58 D-Gaildorf           Bike o`Maniax                    4:52.52,1   1:04.47,0  (4190)  M110     388.  22,535 ¦  1:16.52   50.¦ 2:31.48   53.¦ 2:56.03   52.¦   24.15   66.¦ 4:14.43   77.¦
   77. Antonioli Giovanni   57 Montignoso           VC Apuano Massa                  4:53.21,6   1:05.16,5  (1783)  M110     393.  22,497 ¦  1:17.06   53.¦ 2:32.25   56.¦ 2:57.12   57.¦   24.47   77.¦ 4:12.03   71.¦
   78. Scaccabarozzi Gianma 59 Perego               GS Perego                        4:53.32,1   1:05.27,0  (1308)  M110     395.  22,484 ¦  1:19.09   69.¦ 2:38.23   77.¦ 3:03.31   79.¦   25.07   92.¦ 4:16.10   80.¦
   79. Scharnreitner  Otto  54 A-Losenstein         SV Losenstein                    4:54.04,1   1:05.59,0  (8713)  M110     400.  22,443 ¦  1:27.09  142.¦ 2:48.07  129.¦ 3:12.10  117.¦   24.03   61.¦ 4:19.14   88.¦
   80. Kubis Lothar         55 D-Heiligenhaus       R.S.F Velbert                    4:54.11,3   1:06.06,2  (3436)  M110     404.  22,434 ¦  1:21.08   82.¦ 2:39.23   79.¦ 3:05.10   83.¦   25.46  120.¦ 4:18.03   84.¦
   81. Knorr Gerhard        54 D-Kusterdingen       SV Bondorf                       4:54.22,4   1:06.17,3  (4197)  M110     408.  22,420 ¦  1:24.51  122.¦ 2:46.31  118.¦ 3:11.35  110.¦   25.03   89.¦ 4:19.31   90.¦
   82. Ricci Adriano        58 Marina di Massa      Club Alpi Apuane                 4:54.22,7   1:06.17,6  (4312)  M110     409.  22,420 ¦  1:24.12  112.¦ 2:44.48  105.¦ 3:08.51   93.¦   24.02   60.¦ 4:18.40   85.¦
   83. Franzolini Roberto   57 Udine                Cicloturistica Portogruarese     4:54.23,3   1:06.18,2  (4798)  M110     410.  22,419 ¦  1:19.47   71.¦ 2:35.23   70.¦ 3:02.52   76.¦   27.29  189.¦ 4:16.37   81.¦
   84. Tummers Hub          58 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        4:54.50,3   1:06.45,2  (1879)  M110     414.  22,385 ¦  1:12.36   25.¦ 2:34.50   68.¦ 2:59.31   66.¦   24.40   75.¦ 4:14.04   74.¦
   85. Mannucci Massimo     58 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam Firenze             4:55.20,4   1:07.15,3  (2286)  M110     416.  22,347 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:02.25   73.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:17.49   83.¦
   86. Di Fazio Ettore      60 Rovereto             Team Rasera One                  4:55.22,7   1:07.17,6  (1088)  M110     418.  22,344 ¦  1:16.03   44.¦ 2:33.07   58.¦ 2:57.46   60.¦   24.38   74.¦ 4:12.19   73.¦
   87. Spanò Giuseppe       56 Vicchio              Societá Club Franco Ballerini    4:55.28,2   1:07.23,1  (4254)  M110     419.  22,337 ¦  1:21.14   83.¦ 2:39.33   80.¦ 3:05.22   85.¦   25.49  121.¦ 4:17.39   82.¦
   88. Perugini Andrea      59 Roma                 G.C. Cicli Montanini             4:55.37,9   1:07.32,8  (1174)  M110     421.  22,325 ¦  1:20.22   75.¦ 2:36.34   74.¦ 3:01.27   72.¦   24.52   80.¦ 4:15.42   79.¦
   89. Cianferoni Marco     60 TRESPIANO (FI)       POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO         4:55.52,2   1:07.47,1  (6969)  M110     425.  22,307 ¦  1:22.09   94.¦ 2:42.41   94.¦ 3:08.13   89.¦   25.32  111.¦ 4:19.17   89.¦
   90. Marzi Abner          56 Francavilla al Mare  AS Foro Francavilla al Mare      4:55.58,0   1:07.52,9  (8059)  M110     427.  22,299 ¦  1:26.14  131.¦ 2:46.57  123.¦ 3:11.51  111.¦   24.54   81.¦ 4:18.58   87.¦
   91. Weiß Johann          56 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth                4:56.43,8   1:08.38,7  (9227)  M110     436.  22,242 ¦  1:24.29  116.¦ 2:44.19  102.¦ 3:08.56   96.¦   24.37   72.¦ 4:18.52   86.¦
   92. Ercolani Paolo       59 monterotondo roma    Ac racing monterotondo           4:57.35,8   1:09.30,7  (2020)  M110     449.  22,177 ¦  1:21.50   91.¦ 2:43.55  100.¦ 3:11.57  113.¦   28.01  211.¦ 4:21.34   95.¦
   93. Dietzel Gerd         59 D-Mühlheim am Main   RC Adler Mühlheim                4:57.43,3   1:09.38,2  (2014)  M110     452.  22,168 ¦  1:17.42   57.¦ 2:37.27   75.¦ 3:02.27   74.¦   25.00   83.¦ 4:19.32   91.¦
   94. Capretta Eugenio     59 Segusino (TV)        SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene        4:57.50,2   1:09.45,1  (2244)  M110     455.  22,159 ¦  1:20.35   76.¦ 2:40.07   84.¦ 3:07.11   86.¦   27.04  167.¦ 4:20.38   93.¦
   95. Cavalla Federico     58 Albisola Capo        Team Good Bike Savona            4:58.38,2   1:10.33,1  (3062)  M110     460.  22,100 ¦  1:26.18  133.¦ 2:46.34  119.¦ 3:11.52  112.¦   25.18   98.¦ 4:21.15   94.¦
   96. Bargagni Marco       59 Pontassieve          US Molinese                      4:58.50,5   1:10.45,4  (1321)  M110     464.  22,085 ¦  1:20.54   79.¦ 2:42.42   95.¦ 3:09.04   98.¦   26.21  141.¦ 4:22.56  100.¦
   97. Consani Maurizio     57 s.maria a colle -- l GS Kulmine                       4:58.51,7   1:10.46,6  (3388)  M110     466.  22,083 ¦  1:21.33   88.¦ 2:41.56   89.¦ 3:07.41   88.¦   25.45  119.¦ 4:21.39   96.¦
   98. Rosi Daniele         59 Panzano              GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      4:59.16,1   1:11.11,0  (2878)  M110     476.  22,053 ¦  1:23.33  106.¦ 2:42.53   96.¦ 3:08.19   90.¦   25.25  105.¦ 4:19.46   92.¦
   99. Collini Pietro       56 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        4:59.29,4   1:11.24,3  (4580)  M110     478.  22,037 ¦  1:25.14  123.¦ 2:42.19   91.¦ 3:08.36   91.¦   26.17  139.¦ 4:21.47   97.¦
  100. Raimondi Alessandro  56 Francolino           CUS Ferrara                      4:59.40,8   1:11.35,7  (3839)  M110     483.  22,023 ¦  1:27.26  148.¦ 2:45.52  113.¦ 3:10.41  105.¦   24.48   78.¦ 4:23.51  102.¦
  101. Aruffo Mario         54 Fara San Martino     Cicloclub Hotel Camerlengo       5:00.12,0   1:12.06,9  (6533)  M110     491.  21,985 ¦  1:23.09  103.¦ 2:46.01  114.¦ 3:11.03  107.¦   25.01   87.¦ 4:22.03   98.¦
  102. Meixner Werner       57 D-Obergünzburg                                        5:00.28,3   1:12.23,2  (5338)  M110     499.  21,965 ¦  1:26.45  138.¦ 2:46.27  117.¦ 3:12.05  116.¦   25.38  115.¦ 4:22.44   99.¦
  103. Jordan Erich         54 D-Leutershausen      DJK Leutershausen                5:00.48,1   1:12.43,0  (7712)  M110     503.  21,941 ¦  1:27.33  152.¦ 2:46.39  120.¦ 3:09.07   99.¦   22.27   23.¦ 4:24.38  105.¦
  104. Porfido Sabino       59 Bolzano              Team rewel                       5:01.19,0   1:13.13,9  (4118)  M110     509.  21,903 ¦  1:29.58  181.¦ 2:48.39  130.¦ 3:13.14  123.¦   24.34   71.¦ 4:25.41  109.¦
  105. Catella Pierantonio  55 Balangero (TO)       SC Redil                         5:01.24,7   1:13.19,6  (4220)  M110     511.  21,896 ¦  1:29.38  178.¦ 2:50.00  138.¦ 3:12.57  121.¦   22.57   33.¦ 4:24.35  104.¦
  106. Ujcic Bernhard       58 D-Berg                                                5:01.36,9   1:13.31,8  (9056)  M110     513.  21,882 ¦  1:25.47  126.¦ 2:43.49   98.¦ 3:08.50   92.¦   25.00   84.¦ 4:24.28  103.¦
  107. Rocca Mario          55 Rovagnate LC         GS Perego                        5:03.19,6   1:15.14,5  (4640)  M110     530.  21,758 ¦  1:18.18   61.¦ 2:34.13   63.¦ 3:00.34   70.¦   26.21  141.¦ 4:23.12  101.¦
  108. Tarasconi Massimo    60 La Spezia            De Ba Bike                       5:03.40,9   1:15.35,8  (8956)  M110     536.  21,733 ¦  1:24.20  114.¦ 2:46.08  116.¦ 3:12.21  118.¦   26.12  132.¦ 4:25.14  107.¦
  109. Calderoni Fabio      59 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:04.06,7   1:16.01,6  (6121)  M110     541.  21,702 ¦  1:28.28  167.¦ 2:52.15  149.¦ 3:17.43  146.¦   25.27  109.¦ 4:27.24  115.¦
  110. Ercole Giuseppe      60 Asti                 Petit Veló                       5:04.20,7   1:16.15,6   (123)  M110     547.  21,685 ¦  1:22.02   93.¦ 2:47.58  127.¦ 3:12.36  120.¦   24.37   73.¦ 4:27.22  114.¦
  111. Pancaldi Alberto     58 Bologna              Nuova Corti Team                 5:04.46,0   1:16.40,9  (3467)  M110     550.  21,655 ¦  1:30.43  193.¦ 2:53.59  160.¦ 3:19.36  150.¦   25.36  114.¦ 4:28.13  118.¦
  112. Jelies Harry         54 NL-VT Stadskanaal    En Route                         5:05.19,0   1:17.13,9  (4981)  M110     557.  21,616 ¦  1:27.26  149.¦ 2:45.47  112.¦ 3:11.29  109.¦   25.42  118.¦ 4:26.47  113.¦
  113. Bandini  Danilo      60 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     5:05.49,1   1:17.44,0  (6574)  M110     562.  21,581 ¦  1:24.34  119.¦ 2:46.41  121.¦ 3:12.05  115.¦   25.23  103.¦ 4:27.47  116.¦
  114. Barbareschi Mauro    59 Milano               Team 99 Cicli Esposito           5:05.54,4   1:17.49,3  (1247)  M110     564.  21,575 ¦  1:28.11  158.¦ 2:49.21  133.¦ 3:14.38  132.¦   25.17   96.¦ 4:26.29  111.¦
  115. Sardo Stefano        59 Milano               Individuale                      5:05.55,3   1:17.50,2  (4374)  M110     565.  21,574 ¦  1:28.12  159.¦ 2:49.21  134.¦ 3:14.38  133.¦   25.17   95.¦ 4:26.37  112.¦
  116. Maschi Fausto        58 Mirandola            GS Carrera                       5:06.08,5   1:18.03,4  (3161)  M110     569.  21,558 ¦  1:23.12  104.¦ 2:40.58   86.¦ 3:07.11   87.¦   26.12  135.¦ 4:25.40  108.¦
  117. Giunta Stefano       60 Capezzano            Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:06.34,7   1:18.29,6  (2984)  M110     574.  21,527 ¦  1:30.27  187.¦ 2:57.18  179.¦ 3:21.52  163.¦   24.33   70.¦ 4:29.31  122.¦
  118. Moschen Giorgio      56 Bolzano              G.S. Route d'oro di bolzano      5:07.03,5   1:18.58,4  (3461)  M110     580.  21,494 ¦  1:23.08  102.¦ 2:44.07  101.¦ 3:09.42  101.¦   25.35  112.¦ 4:24.58  106.¦
  119. Taciti Ivano         54 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    5:07.41,2   1:19.36,1  (3845)  M110     587.  21,450 ¦  1:26.19  134.¦ 2:47.03  126.¦ 3:16.38  139.¦   29.35  274.¦ 4:30.14  125.¦
  120. Seghieri Angelo      59 Montecatini Terme    Team Cicloidea G.S.              5:07.56,2   1:19.51,1  (2179)  M110     594.  21,432 ¦  1:25.38  125.¦ 2:51.54  146.¦ 3:17.56  147.¦   26.01  126.¦ 4:30.20  127.¦
  121. Cancelli Antonio     59 Grassobbio           Mtb Road Mornico                 5:08.09,7   1:20.04,6  (6880)  M110     596.  21,417 ¦  1:29.51  180.¦ 2:50.36  139.¦ 3:16.43  140.¦   26.06  129.¦ 4:29.54  123.¦
  122. Marchiani Stefano    59 Langhirano           Pedale val parma                 5:08.25,1   1:20.20,0  (3661)  M110     602.  21,399 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:45.26  108.¦ 3:11.02  106.¦   25.35  113.¦ 4:28.10  117.¦
  123. Brianti Paolo        57 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    5:08.37,3   1:20.32,2  (4602)  M110     604.  21,385 ¦  1:22.30   97.¦ 2:41.28   88.¦ 3:08.59   97.¦   27.31  192.¦ 4:29.21  120.¦
  124. Rier Gottfried       54 A-Lofer              Werkteam st.martin               5:09.07,8   1:21.02,7  (5384)  M110     609.  21,350 ¦  1:26.36  136.¦ 2:47.02  124.¦ 3:12.26  119.¦   25.24  104.¦ 4:30.30  128.¦
  125. Samogizio Lino       54 Padova               TeamSalieri Bologna              5:09.27,2   1:21.22,1   (194)  M110     613.  21,327 ¦  1:21.32   87.¦ 2:39.35   81.¦ 3:04.37   81.¦   25.02   88.¦ 4:33.57  142.¦
  126. Bonfanti Diego       56 Monticello Brianza   GS Perego                        5:09.31,7   1:21.26,6  (4645)  M110     614.  21,322 ¦  1:22.57   99.¦ 2:44.21  103.¦ 3:10.35  103.¦   26.13  136.¦ 4:28.27  119.¦
  127. Gasparin Giancarlo   60 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.38,4   1:21.33,3  (4932)  M110     617.  21,315 ¦  1:30.03  182.¦ 2:58.19  185.¦ 3:23.37  174.¦   25.18   97.¦ 4:34.03  143.¦
  128. Silano Filippo       60 Chieri               ANTARES TEAM                     5:09.43,5   1:21.38,4  (2182)  M110     622.  21,309 ¦  1:24.27  115.¦ 2:43.49   97.¦ 3:08.53   95.¦   25.04   90.¦ 4:26.19  110.¦
  129. Foddai Ignazio       55 Masio                Way assauto cicli giorgio asti   5:09.52,9   1:21.47,8  (3567)  M110     623.  21,298 ¦  1:21.47   89.¦ 2:43.54   99.¦ 3:11.05  108.¦   27.10  173.¦ 4:29.24  121.¦
  130. Ammannati Marco      58 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:10.04,4   1:21.59,3  (4584)  M110     626.  21,285 ¦  1:25.36  124.¦ 2:45.31  109.¦ 3:13.13  122.¦   27.42  206.¦ 4:30.54  129.¦
  131. Baldi Gianfranco     60 Mirabello Monferrato G.C. MANIA BIKE LA FAMILIARE A   5:10.06,0   1:22.00,9  (3754)  M110     627.  21,283 ¦  1:26.56  139.¦ 2:49.32  135.¦ 3:16.05  136.¦   26.32  147.¦ 4:32.19  136.¦
  132. Pistorozzi Fabrizio  54 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:10.08,4   1:22.03,3  (4682)  M110     628.  21,280 ¦  1:22.20   95.¦ 2:44.41  104.¦ 3:10.39  104.¦   25.58  125.¦ 4:30.19  126.¦
  133. Lotti Sergio         60 Vailate              G.S-Cicli Baronchelli            5:10.11,6   1:22.06,5  (3712)  M110     630.  21,277 ¦  1:21.20   84.¦ 2:45.46  111.¦ 3:13.21  125.¦   27.35  199.¦ 4:31.27  134.¦
  134. Crucitelli Riccardo  57 Campi Bisenzio       Cral Banca Toscana               5:10.56,4   1:22.51,3  (5224)  M110     637.  21,225 ¦  1:27.44  154.¦ 2:52.06  148.¦ 3:17.07  142.¦   25.01   86.¦ 4:31.54  135.¦
  135. Segato Daniele       54 Saonara              GS Tombelle-Gritti               5:10.56,7   1:22.51,6  (2311)  M110     638.  21,225 ¦  1:26.11  130.¦ 2:51.18  143.¦ 3:17.36  145.¦   26.17  138.¦ 4:32.43  138.¦
  136. Gehret Peter         60 D-Bärnau             RSC Tirschenreuth                5:11.14,0   1:23.08,9  (7366)  M110     643.  21,205 ¦  1:24.02  110.¦ 2:54.29  162.¦ 3:19.43  151.¦   25.13   94.¦ 4:29.56  124.¦
  136. Ghetti Alberto       59 Forlì                SC VECCHIAZZANO                  5:11.14,0   1:23.08,9  (6052)  M110     643.  21,205 ¦  1:24.42  120.¦ 2:45.11  107.¦ 3:11.59  114.¦   26.48  152.¦ 4:33.48  140.¦
  138. Madl Rainer          60 D-Freyung            RC Freyung                       5:12.14,2   1:24.09,1  (7995)  M110     658.  21,137 ¦  1:27.11  143.¦ 2:49.09  132.¦ 3:14.30  130.¦   25.20  100.¦ 4:31.15  132.¦
  139. Ronchetti Claudio    59 Como                 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON CLUB    5:12.25,8   1:24.20,7  (5385)  M110     660.  21,124 ¦  1:28.42  169.¦ 2:51.01  141.¦ 3:17.10  143.¦   26.08  131.¦ 4:32.31  137.¦
  140. Comploj Christian    58 Bolzano              Rewelteam                        5:13.09,7   1:25.04,6  (5218)  M110     670.  21,075 ¦  1:23.54  109.¦ 2:47.02  125.¦ 3:13.15  124.¦   26.12  134.¦ 4:31.16  133.¦
  141. Zilocchi Carlo       57 S. Rocco al Porto (L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   5:13.13,4   1:25.08,3  (4601)  M110     671.  21,071 ¦  1:23.41  108.¦ 2:44.57  106.¦ 3:15.01  135.¦   30.04  293.¦ 4:34.37  144.¦
  142. Cobussen Jos         56 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         5:13.24,4   1:25.19,3  (1738)  M110     675.  21,058 ¦  1:21.07   81.¦ 2:42.10   90.¦ 3:08.53   94.¦   26.43  150.¦ 4:31.01  130.¦
  143. Di Mascio Donato Enn 57 Tollo                A.C. CANTINA TOLLO               5:14.32,9   1:26.27,8  (3563)  M110     687.  20,982 ¦  1:26.42  137.¦ 2:59.19  191.¦ 3:25.23  182.¦   26.04  127.¦ 4:37.30  152.¦
  144. Santilli Gianluca    57 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:15.03,5   1:26.58,4   (120)  M110     692.  20,948 ¦  1:23.35  107.¦ 2:50.41  140.¦ 3:16.33  138.¦   25.51  122.¦ 4:33.56  141.¦
  145. Dellavedova Marco    58 Pettenasco           Polisportiva Pettenasco          5:15.14,4   1:27.09,3  (7095)  M110     693.  20,936 ¦  1:28.23  164.¦ 2:55.53  169.¦ 3:21.49  162.¦   25.55  124.¦ 4:36.29  150.¦
  146. Gozzi Arnaldo        58 Borghi               Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:16.00,9   1:27.55,8  (7451)  M110     703.  20,885 ¦  1:27.11  144.¦ 2:56.02  171.¦ 3:21.41  160.¦   25.39  116.¦ 4:35.29  146.¦
  147. Clerici Riccardo     59 Lomazzo              GS Avis Lomazzo                  5:16.13,3   1:28.08,2   (283)  M110     706.  20,871 ¦  1:25.51  129.¦ 2:56.59  175.¦ 3:22.52  168.¦   25.52  123.¦ 4:34.52  145.¦
  148. Hönig Michal         59 CZ-Hrob              Sport Centrum Bournak            5:16.21,0   1:28.15,9  (5143)  M110     711.  20,862 ¦  1:24.17  113.¦ 2:53.50  159.¦ 3:20.19  155.¦   26.29  145.¦ 4:36.39  151.¦
  149. Mancini Giuliano     57 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:17.12,9   1:29.07,8  (4774)  M110     718.  20,806 ¦  1:21.50   92.¦ 2:42.30   92.¦ 3:09.21  100.¦   26.51  155.¦ 4:33.08  139.¦
  150. Bonechi Andrea       58 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     5:17.20,4   1:29.15,3  (5061)  M110     720.  20,797 ¦  1:24.33  118.¦ 2:46.44  122.¦ 3:14.32  131.¦   27.48  209.¦ 4:35.32  147.¦
  151. Malpighi Franco      60 Nonantola            Polisportiva Nonantola           5:17.22,0   1:29.16,9  (8013)  M110     721.  20,796 ¦  1:27.41  153.¦ 3:01.19  205.¦ 3:27.26  196.¦   26.07  130.¦ 4:38.48  153.¦
  152. Tempra Attilio       58 Sondrio              Bici Club Berbenno               5:18.21,6   1:30.16,5  (8973)  M110     737.  20,731 ¦  1:28.25  165.¦ 2:54.01  161.¦ 3:21.21  159.¦   27.19  179.¦ 4:39.02  154.¦
  153. Hofmeister Wolfgang  56 D-Bad Waldsee        Radsport Bergatrente             5:19.03,0   1:30.57,9  (7649)  M110     744.  20,686 ¦  1:28.26  166.¦ 2:56.41  173.¦ 3:23.36  173.¦   26.54  158.¦ 4:39.25  156.¦
  154. Geminiani Paolo      60 Cerlongo             GS Odolese Mtb                   5:19.08,6   1:31.03,5  (3121)  M110     745.  20,680 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:46.05  115.¦ 3:14.43  134.¦   28.38  236.¦ 4:36.07  149.¦
  155. Rizzi Edoardo        54 Sorbolo              Cicloamatori Avis-Cri-Aido Sor   5:19.29,0   1:31.23,9  (3680)  M110     749.  20,658 ¦  1:32.06  221.¦ 2:57.54  182.¦ 3:23.34  172.¦   25.40  117.¦ 4:35.38  148.¦
  156. Caprara Claudio      58 San Lazzaro di Saven AVIS SAN LAZZARO G.S. CICLOTUR   5:20.13,7   1:32.08,6  (2265)  M110     760.  20,610 ¦  1:27.06  141.¦ 2:54.33  163.¦ 3:22.45  167.¦   28.12  219.¦ 4:41.01  161.¦
  157. Andreani Primo       55 Ortonovo             VF M. Pelliccia                  5:21.26,4   1:33.21,3  (6507)  M110     772.  20,532 ¦  1:31.29  205.¦ 2:58.22  186.¦ 3:25.06  180.¦   26.44  151.¦ 4:43.25  166.¦
  158. Manenti Mauro        59 Curno                GS Nevi                          5:22.38,2   1:34.33,1  (8019)  M110     789.  20,456 ¦  1:32.39  232.¦ 3:05.01  228.¦ 3:31.58  223.¦   26.56  161.¦ 4:42.48  165.¦
  159. Zangari Stellario    54 Pontassieve          Polisportiva Sieci               5:22.48,6   1:34.43,5  (9290)  M110     792.  20,445 ¦  1:32.56  237.¦ 2:59.08  189.¦ 3:25.29  184.¦   26.20  140.¦ 4:40.18  157.¦
  160. Agolio Calisto       58 Loano                As Oddonecicli                   5:23.18,3   1:35.13,2  (3690)  M110     795.  20,414 ¦  1:24.09  111.¦ 2:56.12  172.¦ 3:26.06  187.¦   29.54  288.¦ 4:43.42  169.¦
  161. Walstock George      60 NL-CN Maastricht     En Route                         5:23.25,7   1:35.20,6  (1668)  M110     797.  20,406 ¦  1:26.35  135.¦ 2:55.34  167.¦ 3:25.07  181.¦   29.33  273.¦ 4:43.51  170.¦
  162. Sonnenburg Volker    57 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  5:23.27,6   1:35.22,5  (8870)  M110     798.  20,404 ¦  1:28.21  162.¦ 2:55.56  170.¦ 3:22.53  169.¦   26.57  162.¦ 4:44.54  176.¦
  163. Ruml Helmut          54 D-Meckesheim         SG Poseidon Eppelheim            5:23.29,3   1:35.24,2  (8641)  M110     799.  20,402 ¦  1:28.36  168.¦ 2:57.06  177.¦ 3:24.18  176.¦   27.12  175.¦ 4:43.53  171.¦
  164. Klaes Bert           58 D-München                                             5:23.38,3   1:35.33,2  (5307)  M110     802.  20,393 ¦  1:31.32  206.¦ 2:58.10  183.¦ 3:24.32  177.¦   26.22  143.¦ 4:39.03  155.¦
  165. Collini Daniele      60 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:24.04,1   1:35.59,0  (6083)  M110     809.  20,366 ¦  1:33.08  242.¦ 2:59.21  194.¦ 3:26.46  191.¦   27.25  185.¦ 4:42.32  164.¦
  166. Ceccarini Silvano    55 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:24.09,2   1:36.04,1  (4431)  M110     811.  20,360 ¦  1:31.57  214.¦ 3:00.38  202.¦ 3:30.42  214.¦   30.04  294.¦ 4:47.40  189.¦
  167. Bonomi Pierluigi     59 Vedano al Lambro MI  Gs Cicli di Lorenzo Monza        5:24.18,4   1:36.13,3  (3040)  M110     814.  20,351 ¦  1:29.22  174.¦ 2:54.44  165.¦ 3:21.59  165.¦   27.15  176.¦ 4:40.54  160.¦
  168. Marchet Alberto      60 Saccolongo           GS Veloci Mestrino               5:24.22,1   1:36.17,0  (2724)  M110     815.  20,347 ¦  1:32.37  231.¦ 2:59.20  193.¦ 3:24.51  179.¦   25.30  110.¦ 4:41.47  162.¦
  169. Puglia Giuseppe      55 San Benedetto del Tr Club S. Benedetto 2000           5:24.24,7   1:36.19,6  (8501)  M110     817.  20,344 ¦  1:30.10  185.¦ 3:00.46  203.¦ 3:28.29  201.¦   27.43  208.¦ 4:44.04  173.¦
  170. Del Cappellano Giuse 56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:24.33,5   1:36.28,4  (4970)  M110     818.  20,335 ¦  1:31.41  211.¦ 2:59.42  195.¦ 3:26.05  186.¦   26.23  144.¦ 4:45.26  178.¦
  171. Pavesi Romano        55 Sorbolo              Cicloamatori Avis-Cri-Aido Sor   5:25.32,6   1:37.27,5  (3673)  M110     833.  20,273 ¦  1:28.05  157.¦ 2:55.50  168.¦ 3:23.22  171.¦   27.32  194.¦ 4:45.38  182.¦
  172. Pritz Johann         60 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:25.42,4   1:37.37,3  (5052)  M110     836.  20,263 ¦  1:30.40  191.¦ 2:57.49  180.¦ 3:24.49  178.¦   26.59  163.¦ 4:45.20  177.¦
  173. Marengo Biagio Luigi 56 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino Cuneo               5:25.54,4   1:37.49,3  (2692)  M110     839.  20,251 ¦  1:28.23  163.¦ 2:54.43  164.¦ 3:21.44  161.¦   27.01  165.¦ 4:40.24  158.¦
  174. Leggieri Michele     57 Montemurlo                                            5:26.14,7   1:38.09,6  (3149)  M110     843.  20,230 ¦  1:28.55  171.¦ 3:03.11  217.¦ 3:31.30  219.¦   28.19  222.¦ 4:50.49  206.¦
  175. Floreani Marco       56 Udine                GS Danieli                       5:26.15,6   1:38.10,5    (73)  M110     844.  20,229 ¦  1:21.30   85.¦ 2:45.34  110.¦ 3:14.15  129.¦   28.41  240.¦ 4:40.39  159.¦
  176. Marlazzi Andrea      56 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:26.34,9   1:38.29,8  (4670)  M110     848.  20,209 ¦  1:30.49  194.¦ 2:53.39  158.¦ 3:21.00  158.¦   27.20  180.¦ 4:42.13  163.¦
  177. Maistri Stefano      58 San Pietro in Carian A.C.Paluani                      5:27.00,4   1:38.55,3  (3827)  M110     854.  20,183 ¦  1:31.24  204.¦ 2:58.43  187.¦ 3:26.12  189.¦   27.29  189.¦ 4:46.30  184.¦
  178. De Martini Alessandr 56 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        5:27.14,5   1:39.09,4  (2855)  M110     856.  20,168 ¦  1:32.12  222.¦ 3:02.11  211.¦ 3:28.46  203.¦   26.34  148.¦ 4:44.16  174.¦
  179. Nasti Gilberto       57 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:27.15,3   1:39.10,2  (2119)  M110     857.  20,167 ¦  1:37.10  303.¦ 3:00.25  199.¦ 3:28.30  202.¦   28.04  213.¦ 4:48.34  196.¦
  180. Zanetti Alessandro   60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:28.05,6   1:40.00,5  (4070)  M110     867.  20,116 ¦  1:31.11  200.¦ 2:57.53  181.¦ 3:25.27  183.¦   27.34  196.¦ 4:48.07  191.¦
  181. Ceccarelli Stefano   56 Ostia Lido (RM)      FDS Ostia                        5:28.08,5   1:40.03,4  (1336)  M110     868.  20,113 ¦  1:31.15  201.¦ 3:00.37  201.¦ 3:27.56  197.¦   27.19  178.¦ 4:48.34  195.¦
  181. Degl'Innocenti Marco 59 Firenze              Team le lame probike             5:28.08,5   1:40.03,4  (2906)  M110     868.  20,113 ¦  1:27.24  146.¦ 2:55.10  166.¦ 3:24.09  175.¦   28.58  249.¦ 4:43.35  168.¦
  183. Kettner Herbert      60 D-Kochel am See/Ried TSV Benediktbeuem                5:28.42,7   1:40.37,6  (7765)  M110     880.  20,078 ¦  1:31.59  215.¦ 2:59.07  188.¦ 3:26.11  188.¦   27.03  166.¦ 4:50.42  205.¦
  184. Marlia Franco        57 Viareggio (LU)       Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:29.00,3   1:40.55,2  (1068)  M110     881.  20,060 ¦  1:25.51  128.¦ 2:52.34  150.¦ 3:20.56  157.¦   28.22  224.¦ 4:43.25  167.¦
  185. Menicucci Giovanni   60 Massa Macinaia       Ciclo Team S.Ginese              5:29.50,6   1:41.45,5  (8109)  M110     896.  20,009 ¦  1:33.54  248.¦ 3:09.53  266.¦ 3:36.10  243.¦   26.16  137.¦ 4:50.27  204.¦
  186. Maier Franco         59 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         5:29.51,7   1:41.46,6  (4057)  M110     897.  20,008 ¦  1:29.34  177.¦ 2:59.47  198.¦ 3:26.55  194.¦   27.08  170.¦ 4:49.28  201.¦
  187. Tatini Roberto       59 Sieci                Polisportiva Sieci               5:29.56,1   1:41.51,0  (8963)  M110     900.  20,003 ¦  1:27.21  145.¦ 2:53.04  154.¦ 3:21.56  164.¦   28.52  245.¦ 4:47.12  187.¦
  188. Mazzoni Maurizio     58 Scarperia            Club Franco Ballerini            5:30.38,4   1:42.33,3  (4241)  M110     911.  19,961 ¦  1:26.15  132.¦ 2:51.10  142.¦ 3:18.49  149.¦   27.39  200.¦ 4:48.14  192.¦
  189. Celli Giovanni       54 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:30.39,6   1:42.34,5  (5123)  M110     912.  19,960 ¦  1:29.01  172.¦ 2:52.52  151.¦ 3:20.31  156.¦   27.39  202.¦ 4:47.29  188.¦
  190. Koppensteiner Engelb 55 A-Rappottenstein                                      5:30.44,8   1:42.39,7  (5315)  M110     913.  19,954 ¦  1:27.50  155.¦ 2:52.02  147.¦ 3:18.32  148.¦   26.29  146.¦ 4:48.45  198.¦
  191. Ceresi Claudio       59 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:30.54,0   1:42.48,9  (4276)  M110     917.  19,945 ¦  1:32.13  223.¦ 2:59.46  196.¦ 3:30.39  212.¦   30.53  323.¦ 4:50.22  203.¦
  192. Paganella Tonino     54 Libiola              GS Bicimania Marmirolo           5:30.57,3   1:42.52,2  (6159)  M110     918.  19,942 ¦  1:28.00  156.¦ 2:53.13  157.¦ 3:26.48  192.¦   33.35  430.¦ 4:48.55  199.¦
  193. Häfner Wolfram       59 D-Dormitz            FC Dormitz                       5:31.06,9   1:43.01,8  (5282)  M110     919.  19,932 ¦  1:35.51  278.¦ 3:02.42  215.¦ 3:28.54  204.¦   26.12  133.¦ 4:49.54  202.¦
  194. Bertoli Dario        55 Codogno              G.S. Ciclododogno 94             5:31.16,8   1:43.11,7  (3537)  M110     923.  19,922 ¦  1:35.11  269.¦ 3:03.38  220.¦ 3:31.01  215.¦   27.23  184.¦ 4:48.43  197.¦
  195. Spanghero Luciano    54 Gradisca d'Isonzo    GS Roby Calzature                5:31.33,0   1:43.27,9  (5095)  M110     925.  19,906 ¦  1:29.45  179.¦ 2:49.51  136.¦ 3:17.13  144.¦   27.22  183.¦ 4:45.38  181.¦
  196. Moroni Giorgio       57 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:31.36,0   1:43.30,9  (6116)  M110     927.  19,903 ¦  1:30.34  190.¦ 3:04.22  225.¦ 3:31.43  222.¦   27.20  181.¦ 4:52.30  210.¦
  197. Giaroli Marco        58 REGGIO EMILIA        A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R.E.     5:31.37,5   1:43.32,4  (2932)  M110     930.  19,901 ¦  1:27.33  151.¦ 2:48.04  128.¦ 3:16.23  137.¦   28.19  223.¦ 4:44.17  175.¦
  198. Salvati Giorgio      56 Montalto di Castro   Polisportiva Montalto            5:31.47,3   1:43.42,2  (4320)  M110     932.  19,892 ¦  1:29.33  176.¦ 3:02.29  213.¦ 3:30.11  210.¦   27.41  205.¦ 4:47.54  190.¦
  199. Erlacher Walter      60 Corvara              S.C.Alta Badia-Raiffeisen        5:31.48,1   1:43.43,0  (1337)  M110     934.  19,891 ¦  1:25.51  127.¦ 2:49.56  137.¦ 3:16.57  141.¦   27.00  164.¦ 4:46.35  185.¦
  200. Scomparin Riccardo   59 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 5:32.14,0   1:44.08,9  (8824)  M110     942.  19,865 ¦  1:31.34  208.¦ 3:01.53  209.¦ 3:29.55  209.¦   28.01  212.¦ 4:51.10  207.¦
  201. Giangregorio Luigi   59 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  5:32.16,7   1:44.11,6  (7404)  M110     943.  19,862 ¦  1:32.25  229.¦ 3:05.49  235.¦ 3:33.17  228.¦   27.28  187.¦ 4:54.36  218.¦
  202. Toselli Marco        56 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:32.21,0   1:44.15,9  (4592)  M110     945.  19,858 ¦  1:30.31  189.¦ 3:05.02  229.¦ 3:31.41  220.¦   26.38  149.¦ 4:52.28  209.¦
  203. Venchiarutti Damien  57 F-La Plagne          La Plagne                        5:32.24,0   1:44.18,9  (5439)  M110     947.  19,855 ¦  1:32.25  228.¦ 3:01.50  208.¦ 3:30.30  211.¦   28.39  237.¦ 4:51.34  208.¦
  204. Bassi Ferruccio      57 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              5:33.07,0   1:45.01,9  (2794)  M110     958.  19,812 ¦  1:31.35  209.¦ 3:06.00  236.¦ 3:35.27  238.¦   29.26  264.¦ 4:52.55  214.¦
  205. Zazzaretta Alessandr 59 Gracciano            Donkey Bike Club Sinalunga       5:33.22,0   1:45.16,9  (3273)  M110     962.  19,798 ¦  1:33.44  247.¦ 3:05.06  230.¦ 3:33.40  230.¦   28.34  234.¦ 4:52.43  213.¦
  206. Castro Giampaolo     59 Villa Opicina - Trie S.C. Gentlemen -Trieste          5:33.49,0   1:45.43,9  (4052)  M110     969.  19,771 ¦  1:30.08  184.¦ 3:01.31  206.¦ 3:29.00  206.¦   27.28  187.¦ 4:49.18  200.¦
  207. Alessandrelli Oreste 58 Tarquinia            Tarkna Biciclub                  5:33.54,9   1:45.49,8  (3831)  M110     970.  19,765 ¦  1:27.02  140.¦ 2:52.58  152.¦ 3:22.40  166.¦   29.42  278.¦ 4:47.04  186.¦
  208. Brovelli Cesare      59 DomodossolA (VB)     Cicloamatori Servetto            5:34.16,6   1:46.11,5  (3735)  M110     972.  19,744 ¦  1:27.25  147.¦ 2:53.06  155.¦ 3:19.55  152.¦   26.49  153.¦ 4:45.30  179.¦
  209. Boido Vittorio       60 Voghera              DLF Voghera                      5:34.56,3   1:46.51,2  (3762)  M110     982.  19,705 ¦  1:36.51  293.¦ 3:06.47  243.¦ 3:34.20  233.¦   27.33  195.¦ 4:56.19  224.¦
  210. Nistri Roberto       59 Sesto Fiorentino     Cicli Poccianti                  5:35.12,7   1:47.07,6  (3597)  M110     986.  19,689 ¦  1:29.15  173.¦ 2:51.27  144.¦ 3:20.11  154.¦   28.44  243.¦ 4:44.00  172.¦
  211. Allione Tiziano      58 Masio                WAY-ASSAUTO CICLI GIORGIO        5:35.27,3   1:47.22,2  (3350)  M110     992.  19,674 ¦  1:33.03  240.¦ 2:57.08  178.¦ 3:25.37  185.¦   28.29  229.¦ 4:52.38  212.¦
  212. Facci Umberto        59 Schio                V.C.PRANDINA TORREBELVICINO      5:35.32,4   1:47.27,3  (3644)  M110     994.  19,669 ¦  1:35.06  267.¦ 3:04.14  223.¦ 3:31.06  216.¦   26.52  157.¦ 4:52.37  211.¦
  213. Del Neri Paolo       60 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:35.38,6   1:47.33,5  (2754)  M110     995.  19,663 ¦  1:30.59  197.¦ 2:58.11  184.¦ 3:28.23  200.¦   30.11  298.¦ 4:53.26  215.¦
  214. Montanari Sauro      55 Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna             5:35.39,3   1:47.34,2  (2717)  M110     996.  19,663 ¦  1:29.31  175.¦ 2:59.19  192.¦ 3:28.00  198.¦   28.40  238.¦ 4:55.39  221.¦
  215. Pignalosa Valter     58 Genova               velo club genovese               5:36.27,8   1:48.22,7  (4081)  M110     1007. 19,615 ¦  1:32.20  227.¦ 3:04.07  221.¦ 3:31.41  221.¦   27.34  198.¦ 4:54.26  217.¦
  216. Gambacciani Marco    54 Pisa                 G.S.Pinizzotto                   5:36.29,6   1:48.24,5  (3815)  M110     1008. 19,614 ¦  1:20.12   74.¦ 2:53.06  156.¦ 3:14.05  128.¦   20.59    3.¦ 4:31.14  131.¦
  217. Massariello Stefano  54 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               5:36.59,6   1:48.54,5  (8068)  M110     1015. 19,584 ¦  1:32.59  239.¦ 3:06.28  242.¦ 3:35.51  241.¦   29.23  262.¦ 4:55.27  219.¦
  218. Tognetti Marco       58 Uzzano e Castello    Cicloamatori  Buggiano           5:37.01,4   1:48.56,3  (2790)  M110     1016. 19,583 ¦  1:38.05  317.¦ 3:15.55  306.¦ 3:44.25  298.¦   28.29  228.¦ 4:58.45  229.¦
  219. Poggi Marco          57 la romola (fi)       GC La Romola                     5:37.07,3   1:49.02,2  (5099)  M110     1019. 19,577 ¦  1:30.04  183.¦ 2:56.45  174.¦ 3:26.27  190.¦   29.42  278.¦ 4:56.09  222.¦
  220. Pfeffer Hartmut      55 D-Lohr               LG Lohr                          5:37.52,5   1:49.47,4  (8407)  M110     1029. 19,533 ¦  1:24.29  117.¦ 2:53.02  153.¦ 3:19.57  153.¦   26.55  159.¦ 4:45.38  180.¦
  221. Teso Ivano           56 Spresiano            Granfondo Pinarello              5:37.54,5   1:49.49,4  (4935)  M110     1031. 19,531 ¦  1:33.10  243.¦ 3:07.34  247.¦ 3:36.39  247.¦   29.05  251.¦ 4:56.54  226.¦
  222. Lazzeretti Sergio    55 Monsummano Terme     Cicloamatori  Buggiano           5:38.08,6   1:50.03,5  (2786)  M110     1034. 19,518 ¦  1:38.09  319.¦ 3:15.20  301.¦ 3:44.24  297.¦   29.03  250.¦ 5:00.05  238.¦
  223. Fabbri Marcello      60 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:38.29,8   1:50.24,7  (4437)  M110     1038. 19,497 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:56.15  223.¦
  224. Romeo Riccardo       58 Monteriggioni        Bulletta Bike                    5:38.57,0   1:50.51,9  (6192)  M110     1043. 19,471 ¦  1:42.11  378.¦ 3:13.47  289.¦ 3:41.28  275.¦   27.41  204.¦ 5:00.31  240.¦
  225. Cerisoli Marco       54 Piagge               SS Ardita Piagge                 5:39.10,6   1:51.05,5  (3067)  M110     1044. 19,458 ¦  1:36.57  297.¦ 3:07.17  246.¦ 3:35.27  239.¦   28.10  218.¦ 4:58.40  227.¦
  226. Bonelli Marco        59 USA-TENAFLI NY       Tenafly Group                    5:39.13,3   1:51.08,2  (5191)  M110     1045. 19,456 ¦  1:42.40  386.¦ 3:08.27  252.¦ 3:35.19  236.¦   26.52  156.¦ 4:59.42  234.¦
  227. Venturelli Gianpietr 56 Calcinatello         GS Carrera                       5:39.43,1   1:51.38,0  (9115)  M110     1050. 19,427 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:59.15  190.¦ 3:26.54  193.¦   27.39  201.¦ 4:48.15  193.¦
  228. Carsana Ivano        58 Torre Boldone BG     GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:40.07,8   1:52.02,7  (6908)  M110     1056. 19,404 ¦  1:22.33   98.¦ 2:48.42  131.¦ 3:13.33  127.¦   24.51   79.¦ 4:45.51  183.¦
  229. Skerl Tomasi Gino    56 Trieste (TS)         GS Roby Calzature                5:40.14,0   1:52.08,9  (5091)  M110     1060. 19,398 ¦  1:28.54  170.¦ 3:11.48  275.¦ 3:39.57  268.¦   28.08  217.¦ 4:59.31  233.¦
  230. Salvoldi Lionello    55 Vertova BG           GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:40.25,1   1:52.20,0  (8667)  M110     1063. 19,387 ¦  1:23.05  101.¦ 2:42.39   93.¦ 3:09.50  102.¦   27.11  174.¦ 4:48.32  194.¦
  231. Ricci Marco          59 ALMESE (TO)          Individuale                      5:41.01,4   1:52.56,3  (3840)  M110     1070. 19,353 ¦  1:31.36  210.¦ 3:09.31  263.¦ 3:36.22  245.¦   26.51  154.¦ 4:58.58  230.¦
  232. Borghesi Roberto     60 Collagna             Universitá del Pedale            5:41.11,0   1:53.05,9  (6769)  M110     1073. 19,344 ¦  1:30.41  192.¦ 3:01.42  207.¦ 3:28.59  205.¦   27.16  177.¦ 4:58.43  228.¦
  233. Paternollo Franco    60 Milano               Carpentari team                  5:41.26,7   1:53.21,6  (3603)  M110     1076. 19,329 ¦  1:32.13  224.¦ 3:10.45  268.¦ 3:39.09  264.¦   28.24  226.¦ 5:02.46  245.¦
  234. Lodemann Jörg        60 D-Augsburg                                            5:42.15,2   1:54.10,1  (7953)  M110     1083. 19,283 ¦  1:32.41  234.¦ 3:00.56  204.¦ 3:29.12  208.¦   28.15  221.¦ 4:59.04  231.¦
  235. Fedrigo Flavio       56 Cordenons            G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE - SACILE   5:42.46,1   1:54.41,0  (2026)  M110     1092. 19,254 ¦  1:30.54  196.¦ 2:57.00  176.¦ 3:27.06  195.¦   30.05  296.¦ 4:54.24  216.¦
  236. Haase Heinz          54 D-Mannheim                                            5:42.57,5   1:54.52,4  (7538)  M110     1095. 19,244 ¦  1:31.34  207.¦ 3:06.08  237.¦ 3:33.34  229.¦   27.25  186.¦ 5:01.23  241.¦
  237. Pommer Erich         60 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   5:43.03,0   1:54.57,9  (8467)  M110     1097. 19,239 ¦  1:33.20  245.¦ 3:11.51  276.¦ 3:43.29  289.¦   31.38  363.¦ 5:02.44  244.¦
  238. Morelli Marco        59 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi  Ciclissimo        5:43.15,6   1:55.10,5  (4275)  M110     1099. 19,227 ¦  1:32.14  225.¦ 2:59.47  197.¦ 3:30.39  213.¦   30.52  322.¦ 4:59.09  232.¦
  239. Epple Friedrich      56 D-Sulzbach-Laufen    TC Backnang                      5:43.44,2   1:55.39,1  (7181)  M110     1106. 19,200 ¦  1:30.30  188.¦ 3:00.33  200.¦ 3:28.13  199.¦   27.39  203.¦ 4:55.38  220.¦
  240. Vicinelli Marco      60 S.Lazzaro di Savena  Atletica 85 Faenza               5:43.53,1   1:55.48,0  (6118)  M110     1111. 19,192 ¦  1:33.18  244.¦ 3:03.30  219.¦ 3:32.58  227.¦   29.28  266.¦ 5:05.25  257.¦
  241. Cintio Sauro         56 Fermo                Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        5:44.26,4   1:56.21,3  (5139)  M110     1119. 19,161 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:09.39  265.¦ 3:36.48  249.¦   27.08  171.¦ 5:02.17  242.¦
  242. Gori Siliano         56 Pistoia              Bhoss King Bike                  5:45.07,0   1:57.01,9  (7443)  M110     1136. 19,123 ¦  1:34.05  253.¦ 3:04.37  226.¦ 3:32.42  226.¦   28.05  214.¦ 4:59.58  237.¦
  243. Cataldo Vito         55 Villafranca d'Asti   GS Free Bike                     5:45.38,8   1:57.33,7  (2812)  M110     1143. 19,094 ¦  1:31.59  215.¦ 3:03.19  218.¦ 3:33.56  231.¦   30.37  311.¦ 5:04.30  250.¦
  244. Di Prima Maurizio    58 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:45.52,4   1:57.47,3  (6389)  M110     1147. 19,082 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.34  287.¦ 3:41.08  272.¦   27.34  197.¦ 5:02.52  247.¦
  245. Bruno Giovanni       56 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:45.53,8   1:57.48,7   (116)  M110     1149. 19,080 ¦  1:30.52  195.¦ 3:11.10  270.¦ 3:39.41  265.¦   28.31  232.¦ 5:00.22  239.¦
  246. Boriosi Enzo         57 Sansepolcro          DSS Tecnocicli                   5:46.27,2   1:58.22,1  (6772)  M110     1154. 19,050 ¦  1:28.18  160.¦ 3:07.41  248.¦ 3:35.03  235.¦   27.22  182.¦ 5:05.03  252.¦
  247. Muth Stefan          60 D-Schopfheim                                          5:46.39,8   1:58.34,7  (8230)  M110     1160. 19,038 ¦  1:20.38   77.¦ 3:04.18  224.¦ 3:32.07  224.¦   27.49  210.¦ 4:59.50  235.¦
  248. Benotto Roberto      58 Villafranca (AT)     G.S. Free Bike                   5:46.43,2   1:58.38,1  (3532)  M110     1161. 19,035 ¦  1:32.42  235.¦ 3:06.18  240.¦ 3:36.49  250.¦   30.31  307.¦ 5:05.04  255.¦
  249. Kalisnik Primoz      60 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:46.50,3   1:58.45,2  (4233)  M110     1162. 19,029 ¦  1:32.01  219.¦ 3:05.17  231.¦ 3:34.40  234.¦   29.23  263.¦ 5:04.54  251.¦
  250. Schoenen Paul        56 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   5:47.02,8   1:58.57,7  (8783)  M110     1166. 19,017 ¦  1:35.44  275.¦ 3:09.21  261.¦ 3:39.02  263.¦   29.41  277.¦ 5:02.46  245.¦
  251. Beichl Christian     57 FL-Mauren                                             5:47.10,0   1:59.04,9  (4387)  M110     1168. 19,011 ¦  1:34.45  261.¦ 3:08.28  253.¦ 3:38.29  257.¦   30.00  292.¦ 5:07.03  266.¦
  252. Del Pistoia Pierluig 54 Viareggio            Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:47.12,4   1:59.07,3  (2977)  M110     1170. 19,008 ¦  1:33.59  250.¦ 3:10.17  267.¦ 3:38.39  258.¦   28.22  224.¦ 5:04.13  249.¦
  253. Polizzotto Giuseppe  57 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:47.23,5   1:59.18,4  (6122)  M110     1173. 18,998 ¦  1:31.24  203.¦ 3:05.19  232.¦ 3:36.21  244.¦   31.01  330.¦ 5:05.45  259.¦
  254. Wenger Fritz         54 CH-Kirchdorf         ASC Gautrisch                    5:47.38,7   1:59.33,6  (9229)  M110     1178. 18,984 ¦  1:30.25  186.¦ 3:08.24  251.¦ 3:35.33  240.¦   27.09  172.¦ 5:02.35  243.¦
  255. Geiselmann Marcellus 59 D-Mühlheim                                            5:47.41,2   1:59.36,1  (5267)  M110     1179. 18,982 ¦  1:41.11  361.¦ 3:13.22  286.¦ 3:41.59  279.¦   28.37  235.¦ 5:04.06  248.¦
  256. Milerski Vladislav   54 CZ-Teplice           Sport Centrum Bournak            5:48.05,3   2:00.00,2  (8145)  M110     1184. 18,960 ¦  1:31.17  202.¦ 3:05.39  234.¦ 3:37.14  252.¦   31.35  359.¦ 4:59.53  236.¦
  257. Bresolini Paolo      55 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:48.10,1   2:00.05,0  (5058)  M110     1186. 18,956 ¦  1:56.18  502.¦ 3:27.33  372.¦ 3:55.39  351.¦   28.06  215.¦ 5:11.09  286.¦
  258. Bordignon Giorgio    56 Aiello del Friuli    GS Roby Calzature                5:48.13,8   2:00.08,7  (5094)  M110     1188. 18,952 ¦  1:32.57  238.¦ 3:11.01  269.¦ 3:39.56  267.¦   28.54  247.¦ 5:05.04  254.¦
  259. Heber Matthias       60 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             5:49.12,8   2:01.07,7  (7585)  M110     1204. 18,899 ¦  1:37.05  301.¦ 3:14.54  300.¦ 3:44.05  292.¦   29.11  255.¦ 5:07.54  269.¦
  260. Conti Luigi          59 Merate (LC)          GS Perego                        5:49.23,4   2:01.18,3  (4636)  M110     1209. 18,890 ¦  1:24.45  121.¦ 3:02.49  216.¦ 3:31.21  217.¦   28.32  233.¦ 4:56.52  225.¦
  261. Vittori Nicola       56 Monte Urano          Planet Fitness                   5:49.43,4   2:01.38,3  (2856)  M110     1216. 18,872 ¦  1:40.24  350.¦ 3:13.52  290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.04  271.¦
  262. Rivani Luciano       59 Marina di Ravenna    GS Classense Ravenna             5:49.45,1   2:01.40,0  (2718)  M110     1217. 18,870 ¦  1:32.02  220.¦ 3:04.11  222.¦ 3:35.55  242.¦   31.44  367.¦ 5:05.14  256.¦
  263. Pieri Pierluca       57 San Piero a Sieve                                     5:50.17,3   2:02.12,2  (6419)  M110     1229. 18,841 ¦  1:36.53  295.¦ 3:09.00  260.¦ 3:38.59  262.¦   29.58  291.¦ 5:05.50  261.¦
  264. Macri Tommaso        54 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              5:50.24,9   2:02.19,8  (7990)  M110     1232. 18,834 ¦  1:36.23  286.¦ 3:06.11  238.¦ 3:36.41  248.¦   30.30  305.¦ 5:09.58  278.¦
  265. Cardena' Carlo Felic 58 Monte Urano          Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        5:50.25,0   2:02.19,9  (6894)  M110     1233. 18,834 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.47  284.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.16  272.¦
  266. Cremonini Antonio    55 Modena               Biker Team                       5:50.32,2   2:02.27,1  (4129)  M110     1234. 18,828 ¦  1:41.19  366.¦ 3:12.25  282.¦ 3:41.35  277.¦   29.10  253.¦ 5:06.03  262.¦
  267. Camartini Massimo    55 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:50.55,2   2:02.50,1  (6081)  M110     1235. 18,807 ¦  1:34.56  265.¦ 3:06.14  239.¦ 3:36.53  251.¦   30.39  313.¦ 5:05.27  258.¦
  268. Delarue Ralf         59 D-Hanau              FCA Klein Aaheim                 5:51.19,6   2:03.14,5  (7093)  M110     1239. 18,785 ¦  1:31.08  198.¦ 3:02.14  212.¦ 3:31.25  218.¦   29.11  254.¦ 5:11.35  288.¦
  269. Pietrantozzi Sandro  55 Buggiano             Cicloamatori  Buggiano           5:51.42,6   2:03.37,5  (2789)  M110     1243. 18,765 ¦  1:38.06  318.¦ 3:16.15  309.¦ 3:44.22  295.¦   28.06  216.¦ 5:08.02  270.¦
  270. Piergentili Fabrizio 57 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         5:51.42,9   2:03.37,8  (2857)  M110     1245. 18,765 ¦  1:37.05  302.¦ 3:12.36  284.¦ 3:42.18  280.¦   29.42  280.¦ 5:06.47  263.¦
  271. Grillini Gianni      57 S. LAZZARO DI SAVENA POL.LAME VIBOLT                  5:51.51,5   2:03.46,4  (3579)  M110     1248. 18,757 ¦  1:37.51  313.¦ 3:21.39  335.¦ 3:50.37  327.¦   28.57  248.¦ 5:09.25  275.¦
  272. Verhoeven Martin     56 NL-Heerhugowaar      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:52.07,0   2:04.01,9  (9124)  M110     1253. 18,743 ¦  1:31.09  199.¦ 3:14.43  297.¦ 3:46.33  306.¦   31.50  374.¦ 5:14.31  299.¦
  273. Cosini Alessandro    54 Genova               VELO CLUB GENOVESE               5:52.15,7   2:04.10,6  (3390)  M110     1257. 18,736 ¦  1:37.02  298.¦ 3:08.58  259.¦ 3:41.16  273.¦   32.18  390.¦ 5:05.46  260.¦
  274. Klotz Wolfgang       54 A-NEU-GÖTZENS                                         5:53.05,8   2:05.00,7  (4386)  M110     1271. 18,691 ¦  1:33.59  251.¦ 3:11.37  273.¦ 3:40.51  270.¦   29.14  256.¦ 5:09.53  277.¦
  275. Papini Amilcare      54 Brembate Sopra       GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:53.35,5   2:05.30,4  (5088)  M110     1274. 18,665 ¦  1:27.31  150.¦ 3:02.10  210.¦ 3:29.07  207.¦   26.56  160.¦ 5:05.04  253.¦
  276. Roche Gilles         59 D-Tübingen                                            5:53.39,1   2:05.34,0  (8597)  M110     1275. 18,662 ¦  1:37.03  299.¦ 3:16.24  311.¦ 3:45.54  304.¦   29.30  268.¦ 5:09.05  274.¦
  277. Corò Narciso         54 Spinea VE            Circolo Dipendenti CR Venezia    5:53.42,8   2:05.37,7  (7012)  M110     1277. 18,659 ¦  1:31.45  212.¦ 3:06.24  241.¦ 3:40.00  269.¦   33.35  431.¦ 5:06.49  264.¦
  278. Gazzola Paolo        55 Mondovì              Cicli Asteggiano                 5:53.48,2   2:05.43,1  (2802)  M110     1279. 18,654 ¦  1:36.18  283.¦ 3:11.42  274.¦ 3:42.58  285.¦   31.16  340.¦ 5:10.22  281.¦
  279. Krzisnik Bojan       55 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:53.52,0   2:05.46,9  (4234)  M110     1281. 18,651 ¦  1:34.46  262.¦ 3:08.50  255.¦ 3:38.23  256.¦   29.32  272.¦ 5:07.42  268.¦
  280. Donati Daniele       55 Rimini               Carrozzeria rimini nord          5:53.58,3   2:05.53,2  (6013)  M110     1282. 18,645 ¦  1:37.27  307.¦ 3:08.37  254.¦ 3:38.13  255.¦   29.36  275.¦ 5:12.46  293.¦
  281. Bettoli Giorgio      56 Bagnacavallo         POLISPORTIVA GLORIE              5:54.15,6   2:06.10,5  (4050)  M110     1288. 18,630 ¦  1:54.10  495.¦ 3:26.12  363.¦ 3:50.35  326.¦   24.22   69.¦ 5:11.01  285.¦
  282. Piovesan Giovanni    58 Bressanone (BZ)      Granfondo Pinarello              5:54.18,0   2:06.12,9  (4963)  M110     1289. 18,628 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:11.55  277.¦ 3:43.26  288.¦   31.31  355.¦ 5:10.42  282.¦
  283. Paluzzi Lamberto     57 Ferrara              Palerma Sport                    5:54.56,4   2:06.51,3  (2129)  M110     1296. 18,594 ¦  1:32.34  230.¦ 3:08.02  249.¦ 3:38.56  260.¦   30.53  324.¦ 5:09.39  276.¦
  284. Oberhofer Manfred    56 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             5:54.58,8   2:06.53,7  (8292)  M110     1297. 18,592 ¦  1:32.50  236.¦ 3:02.30  214.¦ 3:32.15  225.¦   29.44  283.¦ 5:07.17  267.¦
  285. Bencker Jörg         57 D-Bamberg                                             5:55.37,4   2:07.32,3  (6646)  M110     1302. 18,558 ¦  1:34.22  255.¦ 3:04.58  227.¦ 3:34.18  232.¦   29.20  260.¦ 5:11.46  290.¦
  286. Pitscheider Carlo    54 La Villa (BZ)        SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         5:56.39,0   2:08.33,9  (5368)  M110     1314. 18,505 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.16  344.¦ 3:50.48  328.¦   27.32  193.¦ 5:14.57  300.¦
  287. Maierhofer Josef     58 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbike Wie   5:57.08,9   2:09.03,8  (3445)  M110     1319. 18,479 ¦  1:38.55  328.¦ 3:16.27  312.¦ 3:47.04  308.¦   30.37  312.¦ 5:10.56  283.¦
  288. Pietsch Gerhard      59 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             5:57.27,4   2:09.22,3  (4882)  M110     1326. 18,463 ¦  1:36.46  291.¦ 3:21.31  333.¦ 3:52.50  338.¦   31.19  345.¦ 5:15.34  303.¦
  289. Tosatti Fausto       57 Biella               BIELLA BIKING                    5:57.31,1   2:09.26,0  (4047)  M110     1328. 18,460 ¦  1:31.56  213.¦ 3:09.33  264.¦ 3:41.40  278.¦   32.06  382.¦ 5:13.13  296.¦
  290. Erhard Sellwig       54 D-Wurmlingen         VFL Mühlheim                     5:57.37,0   2:09.31,9  (7184)  M110     1329. 18,455 ¦  1:36.26  287.¦ 3:14.16  294.¦ 3:44.10  293.¦   29.54  289.¦ 5:12.12  291.¦
  291. Pizzolato Renzo      56 Treviso              GC Santa Cristina                5:57.58,6   2:09.53,5  (8443)  M110     1333. 18,436 ¦  1:34.04  252.¦ 3:05.34  233.¦ 3:38.56  261.¦   33.21  423.¦ 5:12.34  292.¦
  292. Zen Antonio          59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    5:58.01,4   2:09.56,3  (9307)  M110     1335. 18,434 ¦  1:37.57  316.¦ 3:18.21  319.¦ 3:47.40  312.¦   29.19  259.¦ 5:10.21  280.¦
  293. Razza Rodolfo        59 Milano               Team mib racing                  5:58.06,2   2:10.01,1  (2153)  M110     1336. 18,430 ¦  1:34.44  260.¦ 3:16.12  308.¦ 3:43.42  290.¦   27.29  191.¦ 5:11.45  289.¦
  294. Philippi Hans        60 NL-Veenendaal                                         5:58.09,1   2:10.04,0  (3837)  M110     1337. 18,427 ¦  1:32.00  218.¦ 3:08.51  256.¦ 3:37.32  253.¦   28.40  239.¦ 5:13.00  294.¦
  295. Schondelmaier Harald 56 D-Wannweil           Eile Degerschlacht               5:58.20,4   2:10.15,3  (8787)  M110     1339. 18,418 ¦  1:34.08  254.¦ 3:09.22  262.¦ 3:37.53  254.¦   28.30  230.¦ 5:10.20  279.¦
  296. Romani Roberto       57 Signa                Soc. Ric. Donizetti              5:58.20,6   2:10.15,5  (3932)  M110     1340. 18,418 ¦  1:47.15  441.¦ 3:21.53  337.¦ 3:51.44  333.¦   29.50  287.¦ 5:15.26  302.¦
  297. Reijrink Ben         56 NL-ZZ Groenlo        RTC Groenlo                      5:58.53,6   2:10.48,5  (8547)  M110     1347. 18,389 ¦  1:40.24  351.¦ 3:20.09  329.¦ 3:50.51  330.¦   30.41  315.¦ 5:17.48  309.¦
  298. Baker Larry          59 D-Bruckmühl                                           5:59.13,5   2:11.08,4  (4092)  M110     1352. 18,372 ¦  1:35.52  279.¦ 3:08.52  257.¦ 3:39.50  266.¦   30.57  328.¦ 5:08.54  273.¦
  299. Marchi Daniele       57 Imola                SACMI                            5:59.32,2   2:11.27,1  (3952)  M110     1354. 18,356 ¦  1:38.38  323.¦ 3:12.06  279.¦ 3:42.46  283.¦   30.40  314.¦ 5:15.26  301.¦
  300. Rotelli Stefano      60 Langhirano PR        Gs Pedale Val Parma              6:00.10,0   2:12.04,9  (3227)  M110     1365. 18,324 ¦  1:32.39  232.¦ 3:08.12  250.¦ 3:38.46  259.¦   30.33  308.¦ 5:10.58  284.¦
  301. Sala Gianni          58 Modena               G.S. Sportissimo - Top Level     6:00.44,3   2:12.39,2  (8660)  M110     1373. 18,295 ¦  1:37.21  306.¦ 3:17.58  318.¦ 3:49.52  321.¦   31.53  378.¦ 5:19.14  313.¦
  302. van Mourik Karel     57 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:01.53,5   2:13.48,4  (1696)  M110     1383. 18,237 ¦  1:33.39  246.¦ 3:16.31  314.¦ 3:45.53  303.¦   29.22  261.¦ 5:13.00  295.¦
  303. Bayer Jürgen         56 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:02.01,6   2:13.56,5  (6619)  M110     1385. 18,230 ¦  1:37.04  300.¦ 3:15.44  303.¦ 3:47.22  310.¦   31.38  362.¦ 5:14.14  297.¦
  304. Michelis Daniel      54 F-Flayosc                                             6:02.15,5   2:14.10,4  (3891)  M110     1388. 18,219 ¦  1:43.52  403.¦ 3:26.12  363.¦ 3:54.25  345.¦   28.12  220.¦ 5:26.01  335.¦
  305. Farina Marco         60 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:02.16,2   2:14.11,1  (6111)  M110     1389. 18,218 ¦  1:35.49  277.¦ 3:08.53  258.¦ 3:41.03  271.¦   32.10  386.¦ 5:17.38  307.¦
  306. Sanson Valter        56 Cavazzale (Monticell Pool cic Città di Vicenza        6:02.47,7   2:14.42,6  (3233)  M110     1399. 18,192 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:17.29  316.¦ 3:48.29  316.¦   30.59  329.¦ 5:17.36  306.¦
  307. Bragagni Fabrizio    60 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   6:02.49,0   2:14.43,9  (6799)  M110     1400. 18,191 ¦  1:35.08  268.¦ 3:14.03  293.¦ 3:45.24  299.¦   31.20  349.¦ 5:19.32  314.¦
  308. Torzoni Franco       60 Costacciaro          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:03.10,1   2:15.05,0  (4325)  M110     1405. 18,173 ¦  1:39.10  332.¦ 3:19.17  326.¦ 3:50.13  322.¦   30.56  327.¦ 5:14.29  298.¦
  309. Giroldini Bruno      55 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:03.11,3   2:15.06,2  (7425)  M110     1406. 18,172 ¦  1:40.15  346.¦ 3:21.41  336.¦ 3:50.30  325.¦   28.49  244.¦ 5:16.12  304.¦
  310. Bovo Stefano         59 Alba                 INDIVIDUALE                      6:03.12,5   2:15.07,4  (1970)  M110     1408. 18,171 ¦  1:37.41  310.¦ 3:12.12  280.¦ 3:43.24  287.¦   31.12  337.¦ 5:11.16  287.¦
  311. Steinmetz Christoph  60 D-Bammental          Zak mauer                        6:03.15,8   2:15.10,7  (4044)  M110     1409. 18,168 ¦  1:39.17  334.¦ 3:16.31  313.¦ 3:47.47  313.¦   31.16  342.¦ 5:16.52  305.¦
  312. Boschi Marco         58 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:05.34,1   2:17.29,0  (2661)  M110     1434. 18,054 ¦  1:36.16  282.¦ 3:11.21  272.¦ 3:41.28  274.¦   30.06  297.¦ 5:23.16  323.¦
  313. Giovannetti Gian Rob 59 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:05.35,1   2:17.30,0  (2657)  M110     1436. 18,053 ¦  1:37.41  309.¦ 3:14.01  292.¦ 3:42.45  282.¦   28.43  242.¦ 5:20.36  316.¦
  314. Gioielli Ermanno     55 Isernia              G.S. Pentria                     6:05.38,5   2:17.33,4  (7414)  M110     1437. 18,050 ¦  1:44.01  406.¦ 3:22.25  340.¦ 3:53.18  340.¦   30.53  325.¦ 5:23.10  322.¦
  315. Stöhr Jürgen         59 D-Coburg             TSG Creidlitz                    6:06.03,9   2:17.58,8  (4174)  M110     1440. 18,029 ¦  1:40.09  345.¦ 3:24.17  353.¦ 3:53.10  339.¦   28.52  246.¦ 5:22.16  318.¦
  316. Cicognani Guido      60 Ravenna              Forum Bike                       6:06.25,6   2:18.20,5  (1986)  M110     1443. 18,011 ¦  1:43.14  393.¦ 3:16.04  307.¦ 3:46.53  307.¦   30.49  320.¦ 5:17.53  311.¦
  317. Speranza Stefano     54 Verona               AC Paluani                       6:06.53,5   2:18.48,4  (3900)  M110     1446. 17,988 ¦  1:40.19  348.¦ 3:15.46  304.¦ 3:47.19  309.¦   31.33  357.¦ 5:19.35  315.¦
  318. Proietti Michele     60 Sassuolo             Team Iaccobike - Avis            6:07.16,9   2:19.11,8  (6125)  M110     1448. 17,969 ¦  1:43.08  391.¦ 3:23.12  342.¦ 3:55.15  349.¦   32.03  380.¦ 5:24.53  331.¦
  319. Maltese Orazio       57 Erba                 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               6:07.20,4   2:19.15,3  (3446)  M110     1450. 17,967 ¦  1:32.19  226.¦ 3:30.21  384.¦ 3:55.48  356.¦   25.27  107.¦ 5:28.30  342.¦
  320. Weissensteinr Oskar  58 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:07.29,3   2:19.24,2  (9223)  M110     1453. 17,959 ¦  1:38.55  328.¦ 3:15.49  305.¦ 3:49.27  319.¦   33.38  434.¦ 5:22.59  321.¦
  321. Hochrein Manfred     54 D-Zellingen                                           6:08.06,7   2:20.01,6  (7632)  M110     1459. 17,929 ¦  1:35.28  270.¦ 3:16.17  310.¦ 3:47.27  311.¦   31.09  336.¦ 5:24.24  327.¦
  322. Bica Pietro          56 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             6:08.11,4   2:20.06,3  (2935)  M110     1462. 17,925 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.29  347.¦ 3:53.56  343.¦   30.26  304.¦ 5:22.44  320.¦
  323. Rampado Luigino      55 Carrè                UC Carrè                         6:08.14,1   2:20.09,0  (8521)  M110     1463. 17,923 ¦  1:31.59  217.¦ 3:13.57  291.¦ 3:43.11  286.¦   29.14  257.¦ 5:24.32  328.¦
  324. Meuwly Rolf          58 CH-Davos 2           Schmuparadler                    6:08.22,9   2:20.17,8  (8127)  M110     1464. 17,916 ¦  1:34.25  258.¦ 3:11.18  271.¦ 3:41.32  276.¦   30.14  299.¦ 5:17.48  309.¦
  325. Steiner Gerhard      57 A-Steinach am Brenne TLR-Steinach                     6:08.42,7   2:20.37,6  (8907)  M110     1470. 17,900 ¦  1:43.53  404.¦ 3:22.04  338.¦ 3:53.55  342.¦   31.51  376.¦ 5:24.34  329.¦
  326. Cestaro Cristiano    59 Zero Branco (TV)     C.C. Fonte San Benedetto         6:08.57,4   2:20.52,3  (3302)  M110     1473. 17,888 ¦  1:36.33  288.¦ 3:18.21  321.¦ 3:50.24  324.¦   32.02  379.¦ 5:23.51  324.¦
  327. Oswald Georg         58 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:09.10,4   2:21.05,3  (8320)  M110     1476. 17,877 ¦  1:34.49  263.¦ 3:15.28  302.¦ 3:45.33  300.¦   30.04  295.¦ 5:25.36  334.¦
  328. Minardi Primo        59 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.17,2   2:21.12,1  (6114)  M110     1477. 17,872 ¦  1:35.04  266.¦ 3:11.59  278.¦ 3:46.04  305.¦   34.04  449.¦ 5:18.44  312.¦
  329. Coël Christian       58 B-Limelette                                           6:09.41,1   2:21.36,0  (6990)  M110     1481. 17,853 ¦  1:33.06  241.¦ 3:06.50  244.¦ 3:35.21  237.¦   28.31  231.¦ 5:25.02  332.¦
  330. Proli Roberto        60 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:09.48,2   2:21.43,1  (3203)  M110     1483. 17,847 ¦  1:41.35  370.¦ 3:18.55  325.¦ 3:48.44  318.¦   29.48  285.¦ 5:25.05  333.¦
  331. Cremaschi Marco      59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo Monza        6:10.34,1   2:22.29,0  (3078)  M110     1488. 17,810 ¦  1:34.52  264.¦ 3:12.35  283.¦ 3:51.09  331.¦   38.34  510.¦ 5:30.07  345.¦
  332. Strukelj Zare        59 SLO-TRZIC            Loka sport                       6:11.12,2   2:23.07,1  (8930)  M110     1494. 17,780 ¦  1:36.40  289.¦ 3:18.50  324.¦ 3:52.21  336.¦   33.30  427.¦ 5:24.23  326.¦
  333. Giordano Davide      58 Genova               GS Terralba                      6:11.12,9   2:23.07,8  (6060)  M110     1495. 17,779 ¦  1:36.56  296.¦ 3:18.21  319.¦ 3:47.51  314.¦   29.30  269.¦ 5:26.50  339.¦
  334. Kalmbach Edgar       54 D-Mühlheim           VFL Mühlheim                     6:11.46,8   2:23.41,7  (7732)  M110     1501. 17,752 ¦  1:41.53  374.¦ 3:21.09  331.¦ 3:52.11  335.¦   31.02  331.¦ 5:22.09  317.¦
  335. Piraccini Fabrizio   58 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     6:11.50,9   2:23.45,8  (8436)  M110     1503. 17,749 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:23.18  170.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:06.57  265.¦
  336. Costa Claudio        54 Guidonia             Gulliver                         6:12.58,1   2:24.53,0  (7021)  M110     1514. 17,695 ¦  1:38.37  322.¦ 3:13.44  288.¦ 3:45.53  302.¦   32.08  383.¦ 5:24.20  325.¦
  337. Andolfi Gino         60 Pieve di Compito     Ciclo Team S.Ginese              6:13.49,5   2:25.44,4  (6506)  M110     1525. 17,655 ¦  1:35.36  272.¦ 3:17.43  317.¦ 3:48.36  317.¦   30.53  326.¦ 5:26.28  336.¦
  338. Carboni Aleandro     57 Misano A. (RN)       G.S. Oliviero                    6:14.06,6   2:26.01,5  (6892)  M110     1530. 17,641 ¦  1:41.45  373.¦ 3:29.05  377.¦ 4:00.32  374.¦   31.26  354.¦ 5:31.13  350.¦
  339. Fehle Hermann        60 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:14.12,6   2:26.07,5  (4868)  M110     1531. 17,637 ¦  1:40.04  342.¦ 3:20.46  330.¦ 3:54.47  347.¦   34.00  448.¦ 5:32.11  354.¦
  340. Guidi Fausto         56 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:15.07,3   2:27.02,2  (7518)  M110     1540. 17,594 ¦  1:41.54  375.¦ 3:26.23  366.¦ 4:00.47  377.¦   34.24  460.¦ 5:30.43  348.¦
  341. Pedussia Andrea      60 Sommariva del Bosco  Ruota Libera                     6:15.35,5   2:27.30,4  (8377)  M110     1545. 17,572 ¦  1:41.05  360.¦ 3:24.26  356.¦ 3:54.10  344.¦   29.44  282.¦ 5:27.54  341.¦
  342. Giannini Furio       57 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    6:16.18,5   2:28.13,4  (6185)  M110     1550. 17,538 ¦  1:37.16  305.¦ 3:25.42  359.¦ 3:56.27  358.¦   30.45  317.¦ 5:22.38  319.¦
  343. Melazzini Gabriele   59 CH-Montagnola        GS Cral Banca Popolare Sondrio   6:16.30,0   2:28.24,9  (3452)  M110     1554. 17,529 ¦  1:39.17  333.¦ 3:26.05  361.¦ 3:57.19  362.¦   31.14  339.¦ 5:32.04  353.¦
  344. Fiel Walter          57 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                6:16.41,9   2:28.36,8  (3947)  M110     1555. 17,520 ¦  1:46.34  432.¦ 3:32.38  400.¦ 4:03.47  388.¦   31.08  334.¦ 5:31.12  349.¦
  345. Petteni Santino      57 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:16.42,2   2:28.37,1  (2973)  M110     1556. 17,520 ¦  1:36.40  290.¦ 3:20.05  328.¦ 3:52.33  337.¦   32.28  400.¦ 5:34.08  363.¦
  346. Hantmann Hans        54 D-Hindelang          SV Hinterstein                   6:17.00,5   2:28.55,4  (7565)  M110     1560. 17,506 ¦  1:34.24  257.¦ 3:28.38  376.¦ 3:58.04  366.¦   29.26  264.¦ 5:27.34  340.¦
  347. Palanghi Setimio     57 Coriano                                               6:17.35,4   2:29.30,3  (8336)  M110     1566. 17,479 ¦  1:37.56  315.¦ 3:13.13  285.¦ 3:43.49  291.¦   30.35  310.¦ 5:30.14  346.¦
  348. Herb Günther         58 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:18.13,9   2:30.08,8  (5070)  M110     1573. 17,449 ¦  1:35.47  276.¦ 3:18.43  323.¦ 3:51.30  332.¦   32.46  407.¦ 5:29.24  343.¦
  349. Ruffini Giuseppe     54 Castelnovo nè Monti  Università del Pedale            6:18.14,5   2:30.09,4  (8637)  M110     1574. 17,449 ¦  1:40.05  343.¦ 3:19.46  327.¦ 3:50.50  329.¦   31.04  332.¦ 5:24.37  330.¦
  350. Herzog Thomas        54 D-Rain Niederbayern                                   6:18.37,5   2:30.32,4  (7617)  M110     1579. 17,431 ¦  1:43.06  389.¦ 3:25.14  357.¦ 4:07.34  410.¦   42.20  528.¦ 5:30.16  347.¦
  351. Vottero Gianluigi    57 Venaria (TO)         Team Cicloteca                   6:18.47,2   2:30.42,1  (3340)  M110     1581. 17,424 ¦  1:36.52  294.¦ 3:14.28  295.¦ 3:45.50  301.¦   31.22  351.¦ 5:31.47  352.¦
  352. Hölzlberger Bernhard 58 D-Vilshofen                                           6:19.05,6   2:31.00,5  (7661)  M110     1588. 17,409 ¦  1:40.38  354.¦ 3:22.19  339.¦ 3:54.52  348.¦   32.32  403.¦ 5:33.23  359.¦
  353. Vicario Guido        59 Lurare Saccivio (CO) Falchi Blu                       6:19.30,3   2:31.25,2  (9130)  M110     1595. 17,391 ¦  1:42.07  377.¦ 3:23.21  345.¦ 3:56.14  357.¦   32.53  409.¦ 5:33.52  360.¦
  354. Hörburger Manfred    57 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:19.54,1   2:31.49,0  (7667)  M110     1601. 17,372 ¦  1:38.48  326.¦ 3:26.21  365.¦ 3:57.59  365.¦   31.38  360.¦ 5:35.33  366.¦
  355. Quaglini Fabrizio    56 Miasino              Bicisportmottarone               6:20.32,6   2:32.27,5  (8507)  M110     1608. 17,343 ¦  1:36.23  285.¦ 3:14.51  298.¦ 3:44.20  294.¦   29.29  267.¦ 5:26.41  337.¦
  356. Marzi Claudio        60 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               6:20.33,3   2:32.28,2  (8060)  M110     1609. 17,343 ¦  1:36.21  284.¦ 3:14.51  299.¦ 3:44.23  296.¦   29.31  271.¦ 5:26.42  338.¦
  357. Zucco Silvio         55 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino                     6:20.38,3   2:32.33,2  (3279)  M110     1611. 17,339 ¦  1:43.15  395.¦ 3:30.40  387.¦ 4:00.24  371.¦   29.44  281.¦ 5:36.28  372.¦
  358. Gasbarri Alfonso     57 Oleggio              SC Marano Ticino                 6:20.48,2   2:32.43,1  (3119)  M110     1613. 17,331 ¦  1:41.55  376.¦ 3:31.38  396.¦ 4:02.54  384.¦   31.16  341.¦ 5:36.27  371.¦
  359. Ruffini Paolo        57 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            6:20.50,8   2:32.45,7  (8638)  M110     1614. 17,329 ¦  1:37.43  311.¦ 3:26.23  367.¦ 3:57.14  361.¦   30.50  321.¦ 5:33.00  357.¦
  360. Malabaila  Giancarlo 54 Villafranca d'Asti   GS Free Bike                     6:21.07,8   2:33.02,7  (2814)  M110     1618. 17,316 ¦  1:40.53  358.¦ 3:14.36  296.¦ 3:47.54  315.¦   33.17  419.¦ 5:37.02  374.¦
  361. Nijenhuis Eric       58 NL-VS Apeldoorn      TV de Adelaar                    6:21.19,5   2:33.14,4  (3835)  M110     1620. 17,308 ¦  1:51.58  486.¦ 3:34.19  409.¦ 4:05.38  397.¦   31.19  344.¦ 5:36.40  373.¦
  362. Rosselli Gianluca    59 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             6:21.38,0   2:33.32,9  (4664)  M110     1624. 17,294 ¦  1:38.41  324.¦ 3:28.15  374.¦ 3:59.27  367.¦   31.12  338.¦ 5:33.58  361.¦
  363. Gualandi Paolo       58 S.Arcangelo          Dlf Forlì                        6:21.53,3   2:33.48,2  (3132)  M110     1628. 17,282 ¦  1:42.18  382.¦ 3:23.35  348.¦ 3:55.45  353.¦   32.09  385.¦ 5:32.31  355.¦
  364. Cicognani Ercole     55 Forlì                Dlf Forlì                        6:21.54,7   2:33.49,6  (3071)  M110     1629. 17,281 ¦  1:42.19  383.¦ 3:24.07  351.¦ 3:55.45  354.¦   31.38  361.¦ 5:32.33  356.¦
  365. Marzi Bruno          56 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         6:22.19,9   2:34.14,8  (4060)  M110     1631. 17,262 ¦  1:34.31  259.¦ 3:17.14  315.¦ 3:49.38  320.¦   32.23  395.¦ 5:35.15  365.¦
  366. Dalledonne Andrea    54 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:22.35,2   2:34.30,1  (2696)  M110     1634. 17,250 ¦  1:38.45  325.¦ 3:21.12  332.¦ 3:53.32  341.¦   32.19  392.¦ 5:35.53  367.¦
  367. Tamburini Dino       55 San Mauro Pascoli    Ecology Team S.Mauro Pascoli     6:22.52,1   2:34.47,0  (6031)  M110     1636. 17,238 ¦  1:40.00  341.¦ 3:24.18  354.¦ 3:54.39  346.¦   30.20  301.¦ 5:35.13  364.¦
  368. Russo Salvuccio      57 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:23.13,7   2:35.08,6  (2804)  M110     1641. 17,222 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:23.12  343.¦ 3:55.44  352.¦   32.31  401.¦ 5:38.27  379.¦
  369. Suran Sergio         60 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         6:23.37,2   2:35.32,1  (4088)  M110     1646. 17,204 ¦  1:38.55  330.¦ 3:18.41  322.¦ 3:50.23  323.¦   31.41  366.¦ 5:36.06  369.¦
  370. Fischer Michael      58 D-Bad Kreuznach      Deutscher Alpen Verein           6:23.38,4   2:35.33,3  (7280)  M110     1647. 17,203 ¦  1:38.23  321.¦ 3:30.37  386.¦ 4:01.57  381.¦   31.19  347.¦ 5:40.19  387.¦
  371. Stocco Bruno         58 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        6:23.45,6   2:35.40,5  (8917)  M110     1649. 17,198 ¦  1:34.23  256.¦ 3:23.22  346.¦ 3:51.48  334.¦   28.26  227.¦ 5:29.26  344.¦
  372. Baldini Luciano      58 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  6:23.50,5   2:35.45,4  (6564)  M110     1652. 17,194 ¦  1:35.59  280.¦ 3:12.16  281.¦ 3:42.38  281.¦   30.21  302.¦ 5:17.41  308.¦
  373. De Santis Paolo      58 Savona               G.S. CRAL 2^ ASL Savona          6:23.58,0   2:35.52,9  (6324)  M110     1653. 17,188 ¦  1:44.50  414.¦ 3:27.57  373.¦ 4:00.24  370.¦   32.26  397.¦ 5:31.21  351.¦
  374. Silber Alfred W.     60 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    6:24.10,2   2:36.05,1  (5190)  M110     1655. 17,179 ¦  1:43.10  392.¦ 3:33.35  404.¦ 4:05.21  394.¦   31.46  370.¦ 5:39.16  382.¦
  375. Mang Josef           56 D-Holzkirchen        TSV Hartpenning                  6:24.28,3   2:36.23,2  (8022)  M110     1659. 17,166 ¦  1:44.42  413.¦ 3:38.48  431.¦ 4:08.26  414.¦   29.38  276.¦ 5:39.13  381.¦
  376. Kollmann Manfred     56 D-Schwäb Gmünd       Staufen - Radler-er              6:24.40,8   2:36.35,7  (7816)  M110     1664. 17,157 ¦  1:52.38  488.¦ 3:33.34  402.¦ 4:06.08  400.¦   32.34  404.¦ 5:39.59  384.¦
  377. Dreher Karl-Heinz    58 D-Kressbronn                                          6:25.22,4   2:37.17,3  (7140)  M110     1669. 17,126 ¦  1:42.16  381.¦ 3:29.57  381.¦ 4:00.28  373.¦   30.30  306.¦ 5:36.18  370.¦
  378. Mercurio Giovanni    60 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  6:25.23,2   2:37.18,1  (4079)  M110     1672. 17,125 ¦  2:05.33  524.¦ 4:15.54  536.¦ 4:40.02  523.¦   24.07   63.¦ 5:49.37  411.¦
  379. Rubiolo Bernard      58 F-Draguignan         ACEC Escales-Castelnau           6:25.44,3   2:37.39,2  (4362)  M110     1676. 17,110 ¦  1:41.33  369.¦ 3:25.51  360.¦ 3:57.01  360.¦   31.09  335.¦ 5:35.56  368.¦
  380. Gräßer Christian     55 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     6:25.50,1   2:37.45,0  (7472)  M110     1678. 17,105 ¦  1:43.29  399.¦ 3:29.24  379.¦ 4:02.14  382.¦   32.50  408.¦ 5:40.01  385.¦
  381. Nocerino Pasquale    60 Casalecchio di Reno  Cralposte Bologna                6:26.19,4   2:38.14,3  (6305)  M110     1683. 17,084 ¦  1:41.29  368.¦ 3:31.24  390.¦ 4:03.13  386.¦   31.48  373.¦ 5:37.40  378.¦
  382. Severgnini Franco    57 Piacenza             G.S. Cicli Tizzoni               6:26.34,9   2:38.29,8  (3752)  M110     1684. 17,072 ¦  1:39.52  339.¦ 3:32.45  401.¦ 4:00.28  372.¦   27.43  207.¦ 5:34.01  362.¦
  382. Turci Dino           59 San Martino in Rio   Polisportiva Correggio           6:26.34,9   2:38.29,8  (6108)  M110     1684. 17,072 ¦  1:49.25  466.¦ 3:35.28  415.¦ 4:07.09  406.¦   31.40  365.¦ 5:40.35  388.¦
  384. Barisch Rudi         56 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                      6:26.38,7   2:38.33,6  (1419)  M110     1688. 17,069 ¦  1:41.19  367.¦ 3:31.28  392.¦ 4:00.38  375.¦   29.09  252.¦ 5:44.44  398.¦
  385. Iannone Gilberto     55 Piacenza             G.S. Cicli Tizzoni               6:26.40,9   2:38.35,8  (3738)  M110     1690. 17,068 ¦  1:39.58  340.¦ 3:31.41  397.¦ 4:00.23  369.¦   28.42  241.¦ 5:37.27  376.¦
  386. Conconi Mauro        59 Venegono Sup                                          6:27.35,0   2:39.29,9  (7001)  M110     1703. 17,028 ¦  1:41.41  371.¦ 3:24.00  350.¦ 3:57.26  364.¦   33.26  424.¦ 5:37.34  377.¦
  387. Ciubini Giampiero    58 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          6:28.08,8   2:40.03,7  (2652)  M110     1711. 17,003 ¦  1:45.57  426.¦ 3:36.16  419.¦ 4:11.11  420.¦   34.54  468.¦ 5:49.12  410.¦
  388. Olthof Jan           58 NL-Coevorden                                          6:28.45,8   2:40.40,7  (8307)  M110     1717. 16,976 ¦  1:39.34  335.¦ 3:30.49  388.¦ 4:04.59  391.¦   34.09  454.¦ 5:39.56  383.¦
  389. Elkuch Wilfried      58 FL-Schellenberg                                       6:30.06,8   2:42.01,7  (7167)  M110     1729. 16,918 ¦  1:53.16  490.¦ 3:40.46  441.¦ 4:11.12  421.¦   30.25  303.¦ 5:40.10  386.¦
  390. Boldt Thomas         60 D-Leichlingen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:30.41,6   2:42.36,5  (6743)  M110     1733. 16,893 ¦  1:39.37  336.¦ 3:21.36  334.¦ 3:55.32  350.¦   33.56  446.¦ 5:42.34  393.¦
  391. Calliari Stefano     58 Milano               U.S. FILAGO                      6:31.14,8   2:43.09,7  (6493)  M110     1740. 16,869 ¦  1:44.53  415.¦ 3:35.14  413.¦ 4:08.19  413.¦   33.04  413.¦ 5:42.52  394.¦
  392. Wündisch Helmut      55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:31.15,1   2:43.10,0  (4840)  M110     1741. 16,868 ¦  1:41.16  363.¦ 3:27.15  370.¦ 4:01.39  380.¦   34.24  459.¦ 5:39.00  380.¦
  393. Ameli Maurizio Grazi 54 Crevalcore           Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:31.23,1   2:43.18,0  (4286)  M110     1744. 16,863 ¦  1:45.58  427.¦ 3:34.22  410.¦ 4:09.25  416.¦   35.03  471.¦ 5:41.45  390.¦
  394. Strödicke Gerd       58 D-Hürth                                               6:31.46,5   2:43.41,4  (8928)  M110     1751. 16,846 ¦  1:40.40  355.¦ 3:31.34  395.¦ 4:07.50  411.¦   36.15  486.¦ 5:33.09  358.¦
  395. Widmann Helmut       57 D-Geretsried                                          6:31.48,7   2:43.43,6  (9240)  M110     1752. 16,844 ¦  1:49.53  470.¦ 3:37.04  425.¦ 4:15.16  444.¦   38.11  506.¦ 5:45.46  402.¦
  396. Cancellieri Mirco    58 Brufa                GS Torgianese                    6:31.54,1   2:43.49,0  (6287)  M110     1754. 16,840 ¦  1:45.05  419.¦ 3:32.30  399.¦ 4:11.21  423.¦   38.51  512.¦ 5:42.59  395.¦
  397. Gabutto Mauro        60 San Mauro Torinese   Pedale Sanmaurese                6:31.55,8   2:43.50,7  (7328)  M110     1755. 16,839 ¦  1:48.02  446.¦ 3:33.47  407.¦ 4:06.10  401.¦   32.23  394.¦ 5:42.01  392.¦
  398. Grossmann Siggi      54 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:32.10,3   2:44.05,2  (7495)  M110     1760. 16,829 ¦  1:47.33  443.¦ 3:32.06  398.¦ 4:02.51  383.¦   30.45  318.¦ 5:37.20  375.¦
  399. Talenti Claudio      60 Torino               Biciclub Torino                  6:33.10,6   2:45.05,5  (3254)  M110     1773. 16,786 ¦  1:48.11  448.¦ 3:43.53  458.¦ 4:16.47  449.¦   32.53  410.¦ 5:41.50  391.¦
  400. Faggionato Luciano   56 Arcugnano            Banca Pop. Vicenza Ciclismo      6:34.18,9   2:46.13,8  (7207)  M110     1788. 16,737 ¦  1:43.18  397.¦ 3:40.18  438.¦ 4:12.30  430.¦   32.12  388.¦ 5:46.44  405.¦
  401. Torricelli Fosco     57 S.Casciano Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     6:34.19,4   2:46.14,3  (9018)  M110     1789. 16,737 ¦  1:41.41  371.¦ 3:38.34  428.¦ 4:12.17  428.¦   33.42  437.¦ 5:43.11  396.¦
  402. Scalia Rosario       60 Savona               Bici Club Savona                 6:34.32,5   2:46.27,4  (2924)  M110     1795. 16,728 ¦  1:38.21  320.¦ 3:27.33  371.¦ 4:05.57  398.¦   38.24  508.¦ 5:45.08  400.¦
  403. Scheerlings Rob      58 NL-JK EINDHOVEN      Toerclub Mierlo                  6:34.54,6   2:46.49,5  (8719)  M110     1797. 16,712 ¦  1:40.55  359.¦ 3:28.21  375.¦ 4:04.36  390.¦   36.14  484.¦ 5:49.39  412.¦
  404. Falkenhagen Michael  54 D-München                                             6:36.10,4   2:48.05,3  (7215)  M110     1807. 16,659 ¦  1:40.18  347.¦ 3:31.27  391.¦ 4:02.59  385.¦   31.31  356.¦ 5:46.59  406.¦
  405. Bonini Claudio       59 Reggio Emilia        INDIVIDUALE                      6:36.36,6   2:48.31,5  (4002)  M110     1809. 16,641 ¦  1:47.09  439.¦ 3:35.18  414.¦ 4:07.30  408.¦   32.12  389.¦ 5:40.46  389.¦
  406. Kögel Georg          55 D-Hindelang          Bad Hindelang                    6:36.41,4   2:48.36,3  (7810)  M110     1810. 16,637 ¦  1:44.25  410.¦ 3:36.22  420.¦ 4:11.16  422.¦   34.54  467.¦ 5:46.23  403.¦
  407. Litzel Max           58 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:37.10,4   2:49.05,3  (4879)  M110     1817. 16,617 ¦  1:39.47  337.¦ 3:30.25  385.¦ 4:05.09  392.¦   34.43  463.¦ 5:51.25  418.¦
  408. Reichelt Uwe         58 D-Bruckmühl                                           6:38.22,2   2:50.17,1  (5500)  M110     1822. 16,567 ¦  1:50.39  477.¦ 3:43.29  454.¦ 4:16.48  450.¦   33.18  420.¦ 5:53.04  421.¦
  409. Bürkle Jürgen        56 D-Reutlingen                                          6:39.06,0   2:51.00,9  (6855)  M110     1830. 16,537 ¦  1:37.12  304.¦ 3:22.34  341.¦ 3:55.46  355.¦   33.11  417.¦ 5:50.18  415.¦
  410. Beraldo Paolo        57 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         6:39.09,0   2:51.03,9  (6369)  M110     1832. 16,535 ¦  1:43.34  400.¦ 4:00.14  511.¦ 4:27.21  491.¦   27.07  168.¦ 5:58.52  449.¦
  411. Bignotti Roberto     59 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      6:39.09,7   2:51.04,6  (6709)  M110     1833. 16,534 ¦  1:45.00  418.¦ 3:26.56  368.¦ 4:00.06  368.¦   33.10  416.¦ 5:50.07  414.¦
  412. Venturi Alfredo      54 Sasso Marconi (BO)   AS Sasso Marconi                 6:40.39,2   2:52.34,1   (159)  M110     1846. 16,473 ¦  1:35.39  273.¦ 3:36.37  423.¦ 4:07.12  407.¦   30.35  309.¦ 5:45.18  401.¦
  413. Bunke Hans-Peter     55 D-Straubing                                           6:40.42,2   2:52.37,1  (6851)  M110     1847. 16,471 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:26.08  362.¦ 4:05.20  393.¦   39.12  516.¦ 5:45.06  399.¦
  414. Romano Edoardo       60 CH-Carabietta                                         6:40.49,8   2:52.44,7  (4379)  M110     1850. 16,465 ¦  1:46.36  433.¦ 3:42.06  444.¦ 4:14.34  439.¦   32.28  399.¦ 5:54.58  425.¦
  415. Mühlberger Alois     55 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               6:41.07,3   2:53.02,2  (8204)  M110     1854. 16,453 ¦  1:43.50  402.¦ 3:27.04  369.¦ 4:00.44  376.¦   33.39  435.¦ 5:48.29  408.¦
  416. Villazzi Claudio     59 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    6:41.19,5   2:53.14,4  (6175)  M110     1856. 16,445 ¦  1:42.15  380.¦ 3:48.22  479.¦ 4:20.47  466.¦   32.25  396.¦ 5:51.57  419.¦
  417. Beraldo Mauro        57 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         6:41.24,3   2:53.19,2  (6374)  M110     1857. 16,442 ¦  1:43.20  398.¦ 4:00.17  512.¦ 4:27.25  493.¦   27.07  169.¦ 5:58.55  450.¦
  418. Postma Henk          59 NL-XH Deinum         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:41.38,9   2:53.33,8  (8481)  M110     1859. 16,432 ¦  1:47.45  445.¦ 3:30.03  382.¦ 4:07.31  409.¦   37.27  500.¦ 5:55.58  434.¦
  419. Emie Jean Pierre     56 F-Boulogne Billancou Velo Club la roue libre          6:42.02,4   2:53.57,3  (7168)  M110     1862. 16,416 ¦  1:49.22  465.¦ 3:44.11  460.¦ 4:15.00  441.¦   30.48  319.¦ 5:46.24  404.¦
  420. Lana Enrico          58 Milano               Mapei                            6:42.05,3   2:54.00,2  (7874)  M110     1864. 16,414 ¦  1:52.46  489.¦ 3:40.33  439.¦ 4:16.14  447.¦   35.40  479.¦ 5:56.33  435.¦
  421. Tremoglio Maurizio   54 Savona               SC Sport Olmo SPA                6:42.09,0   2:54.03,9  (9036)  M110     1865. 16,411 ¦  1:43.17  396.¦ 3:41.08  443.¦ 4:11.05  419.¦   29.57  290.¦ 5:51.25  417.¦
  422. Ombra Maurizio       54 Sasso Marconi (BO)   AS Sasso Marconi                 6:42.09,8   2:54.04,7   (158)  M110     1867. 16,411 ¦  1:46.11  428.¦ 3:37.45  427.¦ 4:12.30  429.¦   34.44  464.¦ 5:55.33  431.¦
  423. Ferrari Andrea       57 Parma                GC Amatori Fornovo               6:43.26,2   2:55.21,1  (7240)  M110     1876. 16,359 ¦  1:47.00  436.¦ 3:59.58  509.¦ 4:31.33  505.¦   31.34  358.¦ 6:04.45  466.¦
  424. Wayss Michael        60 D-Rinnen             TCC Gnadental                    6:43.45,9   2:55.40,8  (9201)  M110     1882. 16,346 ¦  1:40.19  349.¦ 3:39.57  435.¦ 4:11.21  424.¦   31.24  353.¦ 5:48.01  407.¦
  425. Theiss Reinhard      55 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:44.51,7   2:56.46,6  (8980)  M110     1895. 16,301 ¦  1:40.53  357.¦ 3:30.04  383.¦ 4:01.09  378.¦   31.04  333.¦ 5:49.40  413.¦
  426. Ruggeri Marco        59 Vicenza              Bici Ambroveneto                 6:45.00,0   2:56.54,9  (3959)  M110     1898. 16,296 ¦  1:49.30  467.¦ 3:43.48  456.¦ 4:17.29  454.¦   33.41  436.¦ 5:55.25  430.¦
  427. Di Nella Marco       60 Casoli (CH)          CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER       6:45.24,7   2:57.19,6  (3927)  M110     1901. 16,279 ¦  1:43.14  394.¦ 3:44.43  463.¦ 4:17.15  452.¦   32.31  402.¦ 5:57.58  446.¦
  428. Onofrio Elio         59 Maslianico           A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON CLUB    6:45.27,9   2:57.22,8  (8308)  M110     1902. 16,277 ¦  1:36.47  292.¦ 3:29.40  380.¦ 4:03.17  387.¦   33.37  432.¦ 5:55.08  426.¦
  429. Holik Hans           55 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       6:45.39,5   2:57.34,4  (7652)  M110     1903. 16,269 ¦  1:43.06  389.¦ 3:31.32  394.¦ 4:06.30  404.¦   34.58  470.¦ 5:53.57  423.¦
  430. Foroni Maurilio      54 Casalpusterlengo     VC Casalpusterlengo              6:46.14,2   2:58.09,1  (4227)  M110     1906. 16,246 ¦  1:46.44  435.¦ 3:42.12  445.¦ 4:16.01  446.¦   33.48  440.¦ 5:57.02  438.¦
  431. Schneider Raimund    56 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        6:46.17,2   2:58.12,1  (8778)  M110     1907. 16,244 ¦  1:44.02  407.¦ 3:31.28  393.¦ 4:06.14  402.¦   34.45  465.¦ 5:53.30  422.¦
  432. Zellerhoff Thomas    54 D-München                                             6:46.31,4   2:58.26,3  (9305)  M110     1909. 16,235 ¦  1:46.23  430.¦ 3:39.37  434.¦ 4:13.12  433.¦   33.34  428.¦ 5:55.13  427.¦
  433. Kessler Peter        60 D-Effeltrich                                          6:46.44,2   2:58.39,1  (7764)  M110     1911. 16,226 ¦  1:48.31  451.¦ 3:35.02  412.¦ 4:08.10  412.¦   33.08  415.¦ 5:48.44  409.¦
  434. Loiacono Marco       58 Savona               G.S. Cicli Risi SV               6:47.07,9   2:59.02,8  (7957)  M110     1916. 16,210 ¦  1:47.36  444.¦ 3:43.46  455.¦ 4:17.57  457.¦   34.10  455.¦ 5:59.34  452.¦
  435. Zilioli Carlo        60 Parma                Cus Parma Mon Piú                6:47.33,4   2:59.28,3  (3276)  M110     1921. 16,194 ¦  1:37.46  312.¦ 3:45.37  467.¦ 4:19.48  465.¦   34.10  456.¦ 5:55.55  433.¦
  436. Fornari Roberto      58 Parma                Circ. Dip. Sanitá Parma          6:47.37,5   2:59.32,4  (3112)  M110     1924. 16,191 ¦  1:35.42  274.¦ 3:45.47  469.¦ 4:15.02  442.¦   29.15  258.¦ 5:43.47  397.¦
  437. Venturini Stefano    57 MURANO (VENEZIA)     CIR.DIP.CR.VENEZIA               6:47.46,9   2:59.41,8  (9118)  M110     1927. 16,185 ¦  1:44.36  411.¦ 3:33.35  403.¦ 4:10.47  418.¦   37.12  497.¦ 5:58.45  448.¦
  438. Molinelli Fausto     57 Borgo San Lorenzo    GS Vicchio Bike                  6:48.58,5   3:00.53,4  (8163)  M110     1937. 16,137 ¦  1:48.41  452.¦ 3:42.21  446.¦ 4:18.23  459.¦   36.02  480.¦ 5:54.09  424.¦
  439. Grziwotz Manfred     54 D-WELABURGDORF       MTV Hornburg Radsport            6:49.28,7   3:01.23,6  (7507)  M110     1941. 16,118 ¦  1:50.33  475.¦ 3:47.34  477.¦ 4:21.24  469.¦   33.50  441.¦ 5:57.36  443.¦
  440. Zeithammer Zbynék    54 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport Teplice              6:49.56,9   3:01.51,8  (9300)  M110     1945. 16,099 ¦  1:44.15  408.¦ 3:37.36  426.¦ 4:11.51  425.¦   34.15  457.¦ 5:57.16  440.¦
  441. Kraft Karl - Heinz   54 D-Balingen           SV Roßwangen                     6:50.26,6   3:02.21,5  (4194)  M110     1948. 16,080 ¦  1:48.48  454.¦ 3:39.23  433.¦ 4:14.27  437.¦   35.04  472.¦ 6:00.49  456.¦
  442. Salvatori Enrico     58 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:50.26,7   3:02.21,6   (118)  M110     1949. 16,080 ¦  1:40.36  353.¦ 3:24.12  352.¦ 4:01.28  379.¦   37.16  498.¦ 5:55.15  428.¦
  443. Terzi Giorgio        57 Parma                Cus Parma Mon Piú                6:50.48,9   3:02.43,8  (3255)  M110     1952. 16,065 ¦  1:36.13  281.¦ 3:45.38  468.¦ 4:19.47  464.¦   34.09  453.¦ 5:55.20  429.¦
  444. Politi Raffaele Lore 60 Lucca                Piemme sport Team                6:51.15,8   3:03.10,7  (6048)  M110     1957. 16,048 ¦  1:45.11  420.¦ 3:38.41  429.¦ 4:13.09  432.¦   34.27  462.¦ 6:00.31  455.¦
  445. Schneider Claus      57 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:51.41,4   3:03.36,3  (8775)  M110     1964. 16,031 ¦  1:39.50  338.¦ 3:25.40  358.¦ 3:57.20  363.¦   31.39  364.¦ 5:58.27  447.¦
  446. Rigo Serge           54 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:51.46,6   3:03.41,5  (5147)  M110     1965. 16,028 ¦  1:45.49  424.¦ 3:44.34  462.¦ 4:22.17  470.¦   37.42  503.¦ 5:57.51  445.¦
  447. Strobl Alois         56 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:51.53,7   3:03.48,6  (1429)  M110     1966. 16,023 ¦  1:48.54  456.¦ 3:39.58  436.¦ 4:16.24  448.¦   36.25  489.¦ 6:03.57  462.¦
  448. Gallico Carmelo      58 USA-Leonia, NEW JERS Tenafly Group                    6:52.23,6   3:04.18,5  (5192)  M110     1975. 16,004 ¦  1:49.47  469.¦ 3:51.38  491.¦ 4:28.01  499.¦   36.22  487.¦ 5:55.50  432.¦
  449. Pilling Uwe          58 D-Westernohe         Club Frohsinn                    6:52.32,9   3:04.27,8  (8426)  M110     1979. 15,998 ¦  1:45.43  423.¦ 3:44.20  461.¦ 4:14.11  435.¦   29.50  286.¦ 6:02.10  459.¦
  450. Ziegler Roland       55 D-Hofheim            RC Hattersheim                   6:52.46,9   3:04.41,8  (4772)  M110     1982. 15,989 ¦  1:45.15  421.¦ 3:56.11  502.¦ 4:25.59  484.¦   29.47  284.¦ 6:01.00  457.¦
  451. Rauch Josef          56 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      6:53.47,0   3:05.41,9  (1515)  M110     1989. 15,950 ¦  1:46.37  434.¦ 3:55.30  500.¦ 4:27.22  492.¦   31.52  377.¦ 6:05.29  470.¦
  452. Gerbl Anton          58 D-Berglern           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.57,7   3:05.52,6  (7383)  M110     1991. 15,943 ¦  1:40.41  356.¦ 3:40.04  437.¦ 4:17.37  455.¦   37.32  501.¦ 5:59.04  451.¦
  453. Knoll Helmut         54 D-Birkenfeld         TV Birkenfeld                    6:54.29,3   3:06.24,2  (3582)  M110     1996. 15,923 ¦  1:48.29  450.¦ 3:55.33  501.¦ 4:27.56  498.¦   32.23  393.¦ 6:06.24  474.¦
  454. Hörburger Herbert    54 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:54.37,6   3:06.32,5  (7666)  M110     1998. 15,917 ¦  1:52.36  487.¦ 3:46.03  471.¦ 4:23.03  475.¦   37.00  496.¦ 6:08.38  479.¦
  455. Batista Jorge Manuel 58 D-Offenbach                                           6:54.41,8   3:06.36,7  (1948)  M110     1999. 15,915 ¦  1:40.06  344.¦ 3:29.14  378.¦ 4:04.03  389.¦   34.49  466.¦ 6:04.12  463.¦
  456. Betz Klaus           54 D-Thüngersheim                                        6:54.49,8   3:06.44,7  (6693)  M110     2001. 15,910 ¦  1:43.56  405.¦ 3:49.28  482.¦ 4:22.54  474.¦   33.26  425.¦ 6:00.29  454.¦
  457. Steiger Otto         56 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:54.58,2   3:06.53,1  (8902)  M110     2002. 15,904 ¦  1:50.56  480.¦ 3:45.11  465.¦ 4:18.32  460.¦   33.21  422.¦ 5:57.47  444.¦
  458. Nutz Karl            59 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:54.58,4   3:06.53,3  (8289)  M110     2003. 15,904 ¦  1:50.55  479.¦ 3:45.12  466.¦ 4:18.33  461.¦   33.20  421.¦ 5:50.47  416.¦
  459. Fagioli Francesco    60 Parma                ROAD AND TRACK RACING TEAM       6:55.00,2   3:06.55,1  (3645)  M110     2004. 15,903 ¦  1:37.53  314.¦ 3:46.28  475.¦ 4:17.51  456.¦   31.23  352.¦ 6:01.18  458.¦
  460. Piraccini Primo      56 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  6:55.28,7   3:07.23,6  (1052)  M110     2011. 15,885 ¦  1:50.21  472.¦ 3:50.30  486.¦ 4:24.25  479.¦   33.55  444.¦ 6:04.32  464.¦
  461. Lovo Roberto         57 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                     6:55.39,2   3:07.34,1  (2562)  M110     2019. 15,878 ¦  1:41.19  365.¦ 3:34.13  408.¦ 4:06.21  403.¦   32.08  384.¦ 5:59.49  453.¦
  462. Meschieri Nazzareno  57 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            6:56.22,6   3:08.17,5  (8119)  M110     2028. 15,851 ¦  1:48.46  453.¦ 3:40.54  442.¦ 4:15.50  445.¦   34.55  469.¦ 6:02.48  460.¦
  463. Cominos Robert       59 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    6:56.30,6   3:08.25,5  (5188)  M110     2031. 15,845 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:50.28  485.¦ 4:28.58  500.¦   38.29  509.¦ 6:05.15  469.¦
  464. Paini Fabrizio       60 Parma                Arci F.li PPolli                 6:56.50,5   3:08.45,4  (3183)  M110     2034. 15,833 ¦  1:47.03  438.¦ 3:54.53  499.¦ 4:29.01  501.¦   34.07  451.¦ 6:05.01  467.¦
  465. Savoia Luca          59 Verona               S. C. Cicli Fontana              6:57.20,0   3:09.14,9  (3897)  M110     2040. 15,814 ¦  1:42.14  379.¦ 3:36.07  418.¦ 4:09.52  417.¦   33.44  438.¦ 6:02.55  461.¦
  466. Keim Eberhard        54 D-Reutlingen                                          6:57.53,7   3:09.48,6  (7754)  M110     2043. 15,793 ¦  1:50.30  474.¦ 3:42.38  447.¦ 4:14.27  436.¦   31.48  372.¦ 5:56.39  437.¦
  467. Hartlieb Klaus       59 D-Bempflingen                                         6:57.55,2   3:09.50,1  (7571)  M110     2044. 15,792 ¦  1:50.34  476.¦ 3:42.40  448.¦ 4:14.27  438.¦   31.47  371.¦ 5:56.39  436.¦
  468. Bertoni Andrea       60 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               6:58.06,5   3:10.01,4  (6439)  M110     2047. 15,785 ¦  1:49.40  468.¦ 3:36.29  422.¦ 4:13.17  434.¦   36.48  491.¦ 6:06.54  476.¦
  469. Wuyts Robert         54 B-Malle                                               6:58.10,2   3:10.05,1  (4404)  M110     2048. 15,783 ¦  1:50.03  471.¦ 3:42.53  450.¦ 4:19.06  463.¦   36.13  483.¦ 6:10.01  483.¦
  470. Modenese Donato      56 Verona               Sportclick Team                  6:58.11,2   3:10.06,1  (2955)  M110     2050. 15,782 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:50.48  487.¦ 4:26.25  486.¦   35.36  478.¦ 6:18.43  502.¦
  471. Wächter Heinz        60 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.30,0   3:11.24,9  (9180)  M110     2057. 15,733 ¦  1:44.55  416.¦ 3:33.43  405.¦ 4:05.29  395.¦   31.45  369.¦ 5:57.19  441.¦
  472. Schmid Albert        60 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.33,3   3:11.28,2  (8748)  M110     2060. 15,730 ¦  1:44.59  417.¦ 3:33.46  406.¦ 4:05.31  396.¦   31.44  368.¦ 5:57.21  442.¦
  473. van der Meer Ronald  58 NL-JG Zupthen        En Route                         7:00.03,6   3:11.58,5  (1600)  M110     2067. 15,712 ¦  1:51.22  481.¦ 3:53.08  493.¦ 4:26.46  487.¦   33.38  433.¦ 6:09.59  482.¦
  474. Kinzel Horst         57 D-Rügland                                             7:00.33,4   3:12.28,3  (6402)  M110     2069. 15,693 ¦  1:50.26  473.¦ 3:40.42  440.¦ 4:14.51  440.¦   34.09  452.¦ 6:05.14  468.¦
  475. Dikkeboom Ronald     56 NL-Amsterdam                                          7:00.47,7   3:12.42,6  (7119)  M110     2071. 15,684 ¦  1:40.24  351.¦ 3:35.58  417.¦ 4:12.13  427.¦   36.15  485.¦ 6:10.20  485.¦
  476. Ebert Lothar         55 D-Dinkelscherben / A                                  7:01.02,9   3:12.57,8  (7148)  M110     2072. 15,675 ¦  1:46.16  429.¦ 3:38.45  430.¦ 4:12.02  426.¦   33.17  418.¦ 6:09.07  480.¦
  477. Rossignoli Leris     57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:01.13,7   3:13.08,6  (2956)  M110     2075. 15,668 ¦  1:53.16  491.¦ 3:51.39  492.¦ 4:25.28  481.¦   33.48  439.¦ 6:17.46  497.¦
  478. Zanola Fabio Donato  60 Missaglia            GS Perego                        7:01.35,6   3:13.30,5  (4641)  M110     2078. 15,654 ¦  1:41.17  364.¦ 3:23.56  349.¦ 3:56.40  359.¦   32.43  406.¦ 5:52.44  420.¦
  479. Schuurman Gerrit     56 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       7:01.43,2   3:13.38,1  (1926)  M110     2079. 15,650 ¦  1:48.51  455.¦ 3:51.12  490.¦ 4:22.30  471.¦   31.17  343.¦ 6:05.30  471.¦
  480. Müller Richard       55 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:02.09,5   3:14.04,4  (8217)  M110     2082. 15,633 ¦  1:56.27  504.¦ 3:48.57  481.¦ 4:27.18  489.¦   38.20  507.¦ 6:14.47  489.¦
  481. Müller Andres        55 CH-Davos Platz                                        7:03.13,4   3:15.08,3  (8211)  M110     2092. 15,594 ¦  1:42.52  387.¦ 3:31.02  389.¦ 4:06.08  399.¦   35.05  473.¦ 6:08.07  477.¦
  482. Sorg Max             59 D-Kressbronn                                          7:03.17,6   3:15.12,5  (8871)  M110     2093. 15,592 ¦  1:47.33  442.¦ 3:42.42  449.¦ 4:18.08  458.¦   35.26  476.¦ 6:08.32  478.¦
  483. Holtman Rob          60 NL-venlo JP                                           7:03.55,0   3:15.49,9  (3741)  M110     2095. 15,569 ¦  1:47.03  437.¦ 3:51.02  489.¦ 4:24.10  477.¦   33.07  414.¦ 6:06.05  473.¦
  484. Marini Italo         58 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:04.01,8   3:15.56,7  (8045)  M110     2096. 15,564 ¦  1:42.40  385.¦ 3:57.14  504.¦ 4:31.10  503.¦   33.55  445.¦ 6:05.45  472.¦
  485. Fabri Roberto        59 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:04.06,4   3:16.01,3  (7201)  M110     2099. 15,562 ¦  2:01.24  517.¦ 4:03.25  519.¦ 4:35.37  510.¦   32.11  387.¦ 6:16.19  495.¦
  486. Amerighi Daniele     56 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        7:06.00,3   3:17.55,2  (6088)  M110     2113. 15,492 ¦  1:55.25  501.¦ 4:02.40  516.¦ 4:35.40  511.¦   32.59  412.¦ 6:10.06  484.¦
  487. Versteeg Paul        59 NL-BK Vijfhuizen     En Route                         7:07.22,3   3:19.17,2  (5005)  M110     2123. 15,443 ¦  1:47.09  439.¦ 3:39.01  432.¦ 4:15.12  443.¦   36.10  482.¦ 6:15.15  494.¦
  488. Ferrari Marco        56 Collecchio           GC Amatori Fornovo               7:07.49,7   3:19.44,6  (7241)  M110     2128. 15,426 ¦  1:51.43  483.¦ 4:00.03  510.¦ 4:34.08  507.¦   34.05  450.¦ 6:14.28  488.¦
  489. Vescovo Dario        54 Vigonza PD           Fans Grande Ciclismo             7:09.25,5   3:21.20,4  (6202)  M110     2134. 15,369 ¦  1:49.11  463.¦ 4:00.35  513.¦ 4:33.17  506.¦   32.42  405.¦ 6:18.18  501.¦
  490. Rieß Heinz           56 D-München            RSC München                      7:09.47,6   3:21.42,5  (8579)  M110     2136. 15,356 ¦  1:56.24  503.¦ 4:04.57  522.¦ 4:39.14  522.¦   34.16  458.¦ 6:19.56  504.¦
  491. Phinney Davis        59 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 7:10.36,7   3:22.31,6   (179)  M110     2142. 15,327 ¦  2:05.37  525.¦ 4:10.07  533.¦ 4:49.16  535.¦   39.08  515.¦ 6:20.00  505.¦
  492. Pelosin Mauro        57 San Canzian d'Isonzo GS Roby Calzature                7:10.37,5   3:22.32,4  (5090)  M110     2144. 15,326 ¦  1:38.52  327.¦ 3:36.55  424.¦ 4:13.01  431.¦   36.06  481.¦ 5:57.11  439.¦
  493. Roas Dieter          60 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:10.47,8   3:22.42,7  (1395)  M110     2146. 15,320 ¦  1:35.35  271.¦ 3:46.07  472.¦ 4:19.04  462.¦   32.56  411.¦ 6:17.53  498.¦
  494. Regauer Otto         54 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      7:10.51,5   3:22.46,4  (1389)  M110     2147. 15,318 ¦  1:39.02  331.¦ 3:47.14  476.¦ 4:17.29  453.¦   30.15  300.¦ 6:17.56  499.¦
  495. Lodemann Uwe         58 D-Augsburg                                            7:11.15,1   3:23.10,0  (4751)  M110     2150. 15,304 ¦  1:48.12  449.¦ 3:43.26  453.¦ 4:26.02  485.¦   42.35  529.¦ 6:17.24  496.¦
  495. Morof Emil           58 D-Calw               TT Altburg                       7:11.15,1   3:23.10,0  (8191)  M110     2150. 15,304 ¦  1:49.05  461.¦ 3:36.27  421.¦ 4:08.32  415.¦   32.04  381.¦ 6:06.50  475.¦
  497. Gerner Stefan        57 D-Speyer                                              7:11.36,0   3:23.30,9  (7387)  M110     2158. 15,291 ¦  1:46.25  431.¦ 3:50.48  487.¦ 4:23.15  476.¦   32.27  398.¦ 6:04.38  465.¦
  498. Löhler Harald        58 D-Neustadt           DJK Buchholz                     7:12.00,6   3:23.55,5  (2514)  M110     2162. 15,277 ¦  2:01.41  518.¦ 3:58.31  507.¦ 4:35.29  509.¦   36.58  495.¦ 6:21.02  507.¦
  499. Fiorucci Luciano     57 Gubbio               GS AVIS Gualdo Tadino            7:12.09,5   3:24.04,4  (6293)  M110     2163. 15,272 ¦  1:49.04  460.¦ 3:44.49  464.¦ 4:24.22  478.¦   39.32  519.¦ 6:12.41  486.¦
  500. Hejna Harald         58 D-Leutershausen      Roadrunners                      7:12.38,3   3:24.33,2  (7600)  M110     2166. 15,255 ¦  1:45.26  422.¦ 3:46.01  470.¦ 4:22.49  473.¦   36.48  491.¦ 6:13.49  487.¦
  501. Senft Reinhold       56 D-Augsburg                                            7:13.35,2   3:25.30,1  (8840)  M110     2172. 15,221 ¦  1:58.18  510.¦ 3:53.39  495.¦ 4:27.33  494.¦   33.54  442.¦ 6:14.58  491.¦
  502. Frick Hans           60 D-Wiggensbach                                         7:13.35,4   3:25.30,3  (7313)  M110     2173. 15,221 ¦  1:58.19  511.¦ 3:53.40  496.¦ 4:27.34  495.¦   33.54  442.¦ 6:15.12  493.¦
  503. Österle Jürgen       59 D-Erbach                                              7:14.32,6   3:26.27,5  (3988)  M110     2180. 15,188 ¦  1:58.29  512.¦ 3:57.02  503.¦ 4:27.45  497.¦   30.43  316.¦ 6:15.04  492.¦
  504. Törmer Manfred       59 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:15.32,2   3:27.27,1  (4871)  M110     2187. 15,153 ¦  1:57.22  508.¦ 3:48.27  480.¦ 4:25.48  482.¦   37.21  499.¦ 6:24.15  513.¦
  505. Farnè Roberto        58 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                7:15.35,5   3:27.30,4  (7226)  M110     2188. 15,151 ¦  1:41.11  362.¦ 3:35.31  416.¦ 4:22.31  472.¦   46.59  536.¦ 6:18.08  500.¦
  506. Ranghetto Bruno      54 Mastrà di Padova     Airone                           7:15.55,1   3:27.50,0  (8523)  M110     2189. 15,140 ¦  1:45.55  425.¦ 3:46.08  473.¦ 4:25.57  483.¦   39.49  521.¦ 6:09.10  481.¦
  507. Godio Gianni         56 Isolella             UC Pratese                       7:15.55,9   3:27.50,8  (2898)  M110     2190. 15,139 ¦  1:48.58  458.¦ 4:05.10  524.¦ 4:36.30  514.¦   31.20  348.¦ 6:21.17  508.¦
  508. Schefzyk Rainer      54 D-Ober-Ramstadt                                       7:16.08,4   3:28.03,3  (8720)  M110     2193. 15,132 ¦  1:42.31  384.¦ 3:24.22  355.¦ 4:27.37  496.¦ 1:03.15  539.¦ 6:25.49  515.¦
  509. Vallana Mauro        60 Isolella             UC Pratese                       7:16.25,3   3:28.20,2  (2902)  M110     2194. 15,122 ¦  1:48.57  457.¦ 4:05.10  524.¦ 4:36.31  516.¦   31.21  350.¦ 6:14.48  490.¦
  510. Podzimek Milan       59 CZ-Duchcov           Sport Centrum Bournak            7:16.44,8   3:28.39,7  (8453)  M110     2196. 15,111 ¦  1:48.04  447.¦ 3:49.43  483.¦ 4:27.21  490.¦   37.37  502.¦ 6:18.48  503.¦
  511. Zito Mario           59 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             7:17.26,5   3:29.21,4  (2937)  M110     2199. 15,087 ¦  1:42.55  388.¦ 3:46.26  474.¦ 4:20.53  467.¦   34.26  461.¦ 6:21.25  510.¦
  512. Emanuele Alessandro  58 Ancona               Ciclismo cesanense               7:18.15,5   3:30.10,4  (3397)  M110     2201. 15,059 ¦  1:43.40  401.¦ 3:43.08  451.¦ 4:17.05  451.¦   33.57  447.¦ 6:20.04  506.¦
  513. Jung Lutz            59 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:18.17,6   3:30.12,5  (4690)  M110     2202. 15,058 ¦  1:55.24  500.¦ 4:02.39  515.¦ 4:34.58  508.¦   32.18  391.¦ 6:24.33  514.¦
  514. Atzler Roland        60 D-Pohnsdorf                                           7:18.53,1   3:30.48,0  (3799)  M110     2203. 15,038 ¦  1:44.40  412.¦ 3:59.00  508.¦ 4:42.21  525.¦   43.21  531.¦ 6:28.31  519.¦
  515. Maestrini Gian Batti 60 Gattinara            UC Pratese                       7:18.53,6   3:30.48,5  (2899)  M110     2204. 15,037 ¦  1:49.01  459.¦ 4:05.12  526.¦ 4:36.31  515.¦   31.19  346.¦ 6:21.18  509.¦
  516. Kok Hendrik          57 NL-Castricum                                          7:19.42,0   3:31.36,9  (7815)  M110     2206. 15,010 ¦  1:44.23  409.¦ 3:43.50  457.¦ 4:25.25  480.¦   41.35  524.¦ 6:23.37  512.¦
  517. Romei Paolo          59 Cormano              G.S.Ciclisti Dergano             7:21.39,4   3:33.34,3  (8606)  M110     2211. 14,943 ¦  1:57.32  509.¦ 3:50.04  484.¦ 4:29.32  502.¦   39.28  518.¦ 6:22.18  511.¦
  518. Maritati Vincenzo    56 Peschiera Borromeo   CLAP                             7:23.05,0   3:34.59,9   (110)  M110     2220. 14,895 ¦  1:49.10  462.¦ 4:04.57  521.¦ 4:38.32  521.¦   33.35  429.¦ 6:32.24  523.¦
  519. Arneri Enrico        58 Ancona               Cicli Copparo Ancona             7:25.54,4   3:37.49,3  (1053)  M110     2234. 14,801 ¦  1:51.53  485.¦ 4:02.33  514.¦ 4:38.07  519.¦   35.34  477.¦ 6:31.42  521.¦
  520. Urbaniak Sigfried    55 D-Türkenfeld         Skischule Müller                 7:26.20,7   3:38.15,6  (9065)  M110     2236. 14,786 ¦  1:51.48  484.¦ 3:57.35  505.¦ 4:37.04  517.¦   39.28  517.¦ 6:30.22  520.¦
  521. Mader Werner         56 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:26.52,7   3:38.47,6  (7993)  M110     2240. 14,769 ¦  1:54.40  497.¦ 3:58.01  506.¦ 4:36.01  512.¦   38.00  505.¦ 6:34.42  524.¦
  522. Delahanty Rich       60 USA-Cresskill        Tenafly Group                    7:27.20,5   3:39.15,4  (5182)  M110     2241. 14,753 ¦  1:58.55  514.¦ 4:06.48  528.¦ 4:43.38  526.¦   36.49  493.¦ 6:32.23  522.¦
  523. Missenberger Herbert 56 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:28.16,3   3:40.11,2  (4834)  M110     2244. 14,723 ¦  1:50.42  478.¦ 4:02.52  517.¦ 4:38.11  520.¦   35.19  475.¦ 6:34.47  525.¦
  524. Bela' Luigi          56 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:29.40,6   3:41.35,5  (6006)  M110     2252. 14,677 ¦  1:49.15  464.¦ 3:43.19  452.¦ 4:26.57  488.¦   43.37  532.¦ 6:28.23  518.¦
  525. Cieslik Berthold     58 D-Worms                                               7:30.27,3   3:42.22,2  (6978)  M110     2255. 14,651 ¦  1:51.27  482.¦ 4:10.35  534.¦ 4:47.31  532.¦   36.55  494.¦ 6:26.23  516.¦
  526. Waasdorp Jack        58 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:30.39,4   3:42.34,3  (5155)  M110     2257. 14,645 ¦  2:05.19  523.¦ 4:08.40  529.¦ 4:45.10  529.¦   36.30  490.¦ 6:35.32  526.¦
  527. Egger Karl           59 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    7:32.02,4   3:43.57,3  (7152)  M110     2263. 14,600 ¦  1:57.13  506.¦ 3:54.24  498.¦ 4:37.44  518.¦   43.19  530.¦ 6:28.08  517.¦
  528. Nijmeijer Jan        60 NL-DA Hoogeveen      TC Dalfsen                       7:35.13,0   3:47.07,9  (1904)  M110     2270. 14,498 ¦  1:54.25  496.¦ 3:53.31  494.¦ 4:31.26  504.¦   37.54  504.¦ 6:42.21  529.¦
  529. Verseput J.S.        54 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                         7:39.44,2   3:51.39,1  (5006)  M110     2279. 14,356 ¦  1:55.21  498.¦ 4:05.16  527.¦ 4:44.15  527.¦   38.59  513.¦ 6:40.34  528.¦
  530. Brincat Mario        54 MLT-STA.VENERA -- MA Mosta Cycling Club               7:40.14,0   3:52.08,9  (4151)  M110     2281. 14,340 ¦  1:55.22  499.¦ 4:11.10  535.¦ 4:50.44  537.¦   39.34  520.¦ 6:45.40  531.¦
  531. Braun Werner R.      58 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                      7:40.36,2   3:52.31,1  (1440)  M110     2283. 14,329 ¦  2:04.30  521.¦ 4:09.54  532.¦ 4:45.05  528.¦   35.11  474.¦ 6:40.00  527.¦
  532. Malaguti Roberto     54 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:40.40,5   3:52.35,4  (4269)  M110     2284. 14,326 ¦  2:05.03  522.¦ 4:18.28  538.¦ 4:57.18  538.¦   38.50  511.¦ 6:47.11  533.¦
  533. Hauzenberger Karl-He 58 D-AICHA VOM WALD     WSV  Otterskirchen               7:43.57,1   3:55.52,0  (7583)  M110     2291. 14,225 ¦  1:53.49  492.¦ 3:44.06  459.¦ 4:40.29  524.¦   56.22  538.¦ 6:51.55  535.¦
  534. Galiati Marco        57 FOSDINOVO            G.S. GRAZIANO BATTISTINI FOSDI   7:45.08,0   3:57.02,9  (3976)  M110     2295. 14,189 ¦  1:59.20  515.¦ 4:03.11  518.¦ 4:45.20  530.¦   42.09  526.¦ 6:46.27  532.¦
  535. Manca Stefano        60 Pieve Ligure         Lech Angels                      7:48.55,9   4:00.50,8  (1476)  M110     2299. 14,074 ¦  2:02.44  519.¦ 4:08.47  530.¦ 4:47.54  533.¦   39.07  514.¦ 6:45.22  530.¦
  536. Müller Günther       57 D-Stuttgart          Lech Angels                      7:51.44,7   4:03.39,6  (1490)  M110     2302. 13,990 ¦  2:01.00  516.¦ 4:09.04  531.¦ 4:50.24  536.¦   41.20  523.¦ 6:50.20  534.¦
  537. Cevolani Albino      59 Renazzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:58.01,1   4:09.56,0  (4288)  M110     2309. 13,807 ¦  2:02.49  520.¦ 4:21.32  539.¦ 4:57.57  539.¦   36.24  488.¦ 6:58.58  537.¦
  538. Serdoz Paolo         56 Milano               AMICI MILANESI PER IL CICLISMO   8:01.06,0   4:13.00,9  (3502)  M110     2315. 13,718 ¦  1:58.31  513.¦ 3:53.55  497.¦ 4:36.05  513.¦   42.10  527.¦ 6:55.31  536.¦
  539. Petrone Antonio      59 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    8:04.14,4   4:16.09,3  (2744)  M110     2318. 13,629 ¦  1:57.16  507.¦ 4:04.57  522.¦ 4:45.20  531.¦   40.22  522.¦ 7:06.26  538.¦
  540. Barton Wolfgang      54 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:18.26,4   4:30.21,3  (6594)  M110     2323. 13,241 ¦  1:53.49  493.¦ 4:04.33  520.¦ 4:48.46  534.¦   44.12  533.¦ 7:14.38  539.¦
  541. Strobl Horst         56 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:20.19,6   4:32.14,5  (1483)  M110     2325. 13,191 ¦  1:56.55  505.¦ 4:16.14  537.¦ 5:01.18  540.¦   45.04  534.¦ 7:17.00  540.¦
  542. Eilander Gert        58 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:22.26,1   4:34.21,0  (1915)  M110     2326. 13,136 ¦  2:07.47  527.¦ 4:24.29  540.¦ 5:10.04  542.¦   45.34  535.¦ 7:18.46  542.¦
  543. van der Werf Kasper  54 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:22.26,5   4:34.21,4  (1919)  M110     2327. 13,135 ¦  2:07.02  526.¦ 4:24.32  541.¦ 5:06.15  541.¦   41.42  525.¦ 7:18.45  541.¦
  544. Bravaccini Daniele   54 Cesena               Cinque Cerchi Macerone           4:06.57,8   Falzarego  (6809)  M110     2330.    --- ¦    58.53    1.¦ 2:12.05    2.¦ 3:00.02   68.¦   47.57  537.¦ 4:06.57   58.¦
  545. Regolini Marco       56 Montale              Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:36.32,0  Campolongo  (6084)  M110     2336.    --- ¦  1:33.57  249.¦ 3:07.00  245.¦ 3:36.32  246.¦   29.31  270.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bongiovanni Lorenzo  54 Imperia              GS Imperia SBI Elettronic       squalifica       -----  (6759)  M110              --- ¦  1:24.41  ----¦ 2:49.33  ----¦ 3:15.07  ----¦   25.33  ----¦ 4:28.08  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.