(32) 110km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (32) 110km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rondini Leonardo     72 Castel Ragone PG     GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:45.01,9       -----    (75)  M110     3.    29,329 ¦    59.46    2.¦ 2:00.58    2.¦ 2:20.29    2.¦   19.30    3.¦ 3:15.18    1.¦
    2. Napolitano Roberto   68 OCCHIEPPO SUPERIORE  GS TRASPORTI NANI GIO'           3:45.11,6      0.09,7    (83)  M110     4.    29,308 ¦    59.44    1.¦ 2:00.58    1.¦ 2:20.29    1.¦   19.30    3.¦ 3:15.18    1.¦
    3. Gref Oliver          67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:52.29,1      7.27,2  (7475)  M110     11.   28,388 ¦  1:02.17    3.¦ 2:01.32    3.¦ 2:21.24    3.¦   19.51    7.¦ 3:20.08    3.¦
    4. Fallavena Stefano    71 Renazzo FE           Giemme Soc. Ciclistica           3:53.11,9      8.10,0  (1230)  M110     13.   28,302 ¦  1:03.56    8.¦ 2:06.30    5.¦ 2:25.50    5.¦   19.20    2.¦ 3:22.16    4.¦
    5. Bernasconi Paolo     69 Cantello             Velo Club Dolce Vita 2000        3:54.20,6      9.18,7  (1186)  M110     16.   28,163 ¦  1:02.56    4.¦ 2:05.43    4.¦ 2:25.25    4.¦   19.42    5.¦ 3:23.31    6.¦
    6. Frank Stefan         69 D-Rottach-Egern      SC Rottach-Egern                 3:54.24,9      9.23,0  (2032)  M110     17.   28,155 ¦  1:03.38    7.¦ 2:06.41    6.¦ 2:25.59    6.¦   19.18    1.¦ 3:23.30    5.¦
    7. Casali Luca          71 Aosta                Gs Cicli Lucchini                3:59.06,0     14.04,1  (4005)  M110     22.   27,603 ¦  1:05.32   14.¦ 2:08.24    7.¦ 2:28.16    7.¦   19.51    8.¦ 3:27.47    7.¦
    8. Vescovi Walter       67 Avigliana            G.s. dimensione ciclo            4:00.17,9     15.16,0  (2209)  M110     23.   27,465 ¦  1:05.23   12.¦ 2:10.01   10.¦ 2:29.55    9.¦   19.54   10.¦ 3:29.09    9.¦
    9. Franzoni Davide      70 Monzambano           GC World Bike Peschiera          4:01.00,9     15.59,0  (1288)  M110     24.   27,384 ¦  1:05.04   11.¦ 2:10.10   12.¦ 2:30.03   10.¦   19.53    9.¦ 3:28.54    8.¦
   10. Todaro Antonio       72 Bisuschio            Scout                            4:02.59,8     17.57,9  (2195)  M110     29.   27,160 ¦  1:02.59    5.¦ 2:09.57    9.¦ 2:30.29   12.¦   20.31   17.¦ 3:30.03   10.¦
   11. Bitossi Massimiliano 69 Empoli               G.S. Maltinti Lampadari Solgom   4:05.22,4     20.20,5  (1144)  M110     34.   26,897 ¦  1:06.29   16.¦ 2:12.09   15.¦ 2:32.39   15.¦   20.29   15.¦ 3:32.42   12.¦
   12. Conversini Daniele   70 Tarquinia            TECNO BIKE                       4:08.11,7     23.09,8  (3556)  M110     38.   26,591 ¦  1:04.12    9.¦ 2:08.33    8.¦ 2:29.00    8.¦   20.27   13.¦ 3:32.40   11.¦
   13. Delfino Gerolamo     69 Arenzano(Ge)         GS Terralba                      4:08.32,4     23.30,5  (6058)  M110     39.   26,555 ¦  1:07.02   17.¦ 2:13.13   16.¦ 2:34.02   16.¦   20.48   23.¦ 3:35.07   16.¦
   14. Zanella Andrea       67 Fidenza              Pedale Fidentino                 4:08.38,5     23.36,6  (2225)  M110     41.   26,544 ¦  1:06.13   15.¦ 2:12.06   14.¦ 2:32.35   14.¦   20.29   14.¦ 3:33.03   13.¦
   15. Pasquini Massimo     69 Borgo a Mozzano      SC Borgo a Mozzano               4:08.53,5     23.51,6  (1291)  M110     44.   26,517 ¦  1:04.50   10.¦ 2:10.08   11.¦ 2:30.29   11.¦   20.20   12.¦ 3:33.22   14.¦
   16. Paganelli Fabio      70 Paderno d'Adda       Team Biciaio                     4:10.33,3     25.31,4  (8329)  M110     50.   26,341 ¦  1:11.57   38.¦ 2:17.59   24.¦ 2:38.05   19.¦   20.06   11.¦ 3:38.32   19.¦
   17. Furgler Franco       70 Arabba               Italygarden                      4:10.57,4     25.55,5   (180)  M110     51.   26,299 ¦  1:03.26    6.¦ 2:10.29   13.¦ 2:31.21   13.¦   20.52   24.¦ 3:34.58   15.¦
   18. Passera Alberto      67 Brunello VA          Coppi Racing Team                4:11.01,2     25.59,3  (6075)  M110     52.   26,292 ¦  1:12.45   41.¦ 2:17.38   23.¦ 2:38.09   20.¦   20.30   16.¦ 3:38.28   18.¦
   19. Egenhofer Robert     67 D-München            Forice 89 Dachau                 4:11.33,6     26.31,7    (90)  M110     53.   26,236 ¦  1:05.28   13.¦ 2:15.30   18.¦ 2:36.39   18.¦   21.09   28.¦ 3:37.27   17.¦
   20. Ciriegio Roberto     67 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            4:12.05,9     27.04,0  (6239)  M110     57.   26,180 ¦  1:13.43   48.¦ 2:20.37   34.¦ 2:41.11   30.¦   20.33   19.¦ 3:40.28   22.¦
   21. Bolognesi Alessandro 69 Vaiano               SC INWOOL-PRATO                  4:12.41,9     27.40,0  (6434)  M110     58.   26,118 ¦  1:13.29   47.¦ 2:19.34   30.¦ 2:39.20   24.¦   19.45    6.¦ 3:40.06   21.¦
   22. Schiavo Ottorino     71 Padova               ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTINELLO    4:13.00,4     27.58,5  (2172)  M110     59.   26,086 ¦  1:08.02   19.¦ 2:15.33   19.¦ 2:36.32   17.¦   20.59   26.¦ 3:39.27   20.¦
   23. Grundler Gerald      72 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:13.27,1     28.25,2  (7505)  M110     60.   26,040 ¦  1:12.01   39.¦ 2:19.01   28.¦ 2:39.43   25.¦   20.42   20.¦ 3:40.43   23.¦
   24. Ghisellini Alberto   69 Bergeggi             VC Olmo la Biciclissima          4:15.13,1     30.11,2  (3125)  M110     68.   25,860 ¦  1:08.55   22.¦ 2:16.34   20.¦ 2:38.15   21.¦   21.41   36.¦ 3:42.06   24.¦
   25. Vuolo Giuseppe       71 Varese               GS Pavarin                       4:15.38,0     30.36,1   (152)  M110     71.   25,818 ¦  1:11.19   31.¦ 2:20.12   32.¦ 2:41.29   31.¦   21.16   30.¦ 3:43.11   25.¦
   26. Delladdio Luca       67 Santa Cristina       Club  Rodes Gherdeina            4:16.40,5     31.38,6  (2010)  M110     76.   25,713 ¦  1:10.18   28.¦ 2:18.12   26.¦ 2:40.34   27.¦   22.21   47.¦ 3:44.13   28.¦
   27. Catarzi Lorenzo      68 Greve in Chianti     Ciclosport Porciatti             4:17.05,7     32.03,8  (5470)  M110     79.   25,671 ¦  1:12.45   42.¦ 2:20.53   37.¦ 2:41.36   32.¦   20.43   21.¦ 3:43.41   26.¦
   28. D'Dauria Ciro        67 D-Mettenheim   Germa RV 1896 Ampfing                  4:17.30,8     32.28,9  (1998)  M110     81.   25,629 ¦  1:07.27   18.¦ 2:22.40   45.¦ 2:43.12   38.¦   20.32   18.¦ 3:44.36   30.¦
   29. Campana Massimo      70 Mantova              Formigosa Carra                  4:17.59,5     32.57,6  (3056)  M110     87.   25,582 ¦  1:11.54   36.¦ 2:19.52   31.¦ 2:40.52   28.¦   20.59   27.¦ 3:43.47   27.¦
   30. Ronco Sergio         67 Andezeno             Bikers Team Chieri               4:19.07,0     34.05,1  (1140)  M110     91.   25,471 ¦  1:09.30   25.¦ 2:19.01   27.¦ 2:42.36   36.¦   23.34   90.¦ 3:44.23   29.¦
   31. Del Carlo Gianluca   72 Piano di Conca       Team Gulliver Roberto Tarducci   4:21.25,4     36.23,5  (2009)  M110     106.  25,246 ¦  1:09.38   26.¦ 2:16.49   21.¦ 2:38.53   23.¦   22.04   42.¦ 3:46.18   31.¦
   32. Zingali Carmelo      67 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:21.47,4     36.45,5  (4675)  M110     108.  25,211 ¦  1:10.57   30.¦ 2:21.15   38.¦ 2:41.59   34.¦   20.44   22.¦ 3:46.52   33.¦
   33. Consolino Ezio       72 Robilante            Becchis Cicli/ Cervaschese 98    4:22.01,1     36.59,2  (4055)  M110     109.  25,189 ¦  1:12.51   44.¦ 2:20.52   36.¦ 2:41.49   33.¦   20.56   25.¦ 3:48.15   35.¦
   34. Donetti Mauro        67 Zanica               GS Valvole Record                4:22.07,3     37.05,4  (4483)  M110     111.  25,179 ¦  1:11.29   32.¦ 2:20.26   33.¦ 2:42.57   37.¦   22.30   53.¦ 3:47.27   34.¦
   35. Biancalani Luca      68 Scarperia            Atletica Marciatori Mugello      4:22.13,5     37.11,6  (1962)  M110     112.  25,169 ¦  1:09.57   27.¦ 2:18.07   25.¦ 2:41.01   29.¦   22.53   69.¦ 3:46.37   32.¦
   36. Cargnino Francesco   67 Fiano                Team Cicloteca                   4:22.28,4     37.26,5  (4626)  M110     114.  25,145 ¦  1:14.49   58.¦ 2:23.55   49.¦ 2:45.33   46.¦   21.37   35.¦ 3:49.05   38.¦
   37. Bonino Simone        72 Strambino            Bican Cycling Team               4:22.53,4     37.51,5  (1079)  M110     115.  25,105 ¦  1:11.41   34.¦ 2:21.24   39.¦ 2:43.48   40.¦   22.24   51.¦ 3:48.48   36.¦
   38. Paolini Massimo      71 Pianoro              Top Racing Bike                  4:23.07,8     38.05,9  (1029)  M110     117.  25,082 ¦  1:11.54   37.¦ 2:22.00   43.¦ 2:44.41   43.¦   22.40   60.¦ 3:48.49   37.¦
   39. Aiazzi Francesco     68 Sesto Fiorentino     MT Byke team 2001                4:23.34,3     38.32,4  (3347)  M110     121.  25,040 ¦  1:16.05   70.¦ 2:26.14   58.¦ 2:48.41   57.¦   22.27   52.¦ 3:51.46   47.¦
   40. Fossetti Marco       69 Bientina             GS Bordolegno Puccinelli Cicli   4:23.35,0     38.33,1  (3570)  M110     122.  25,039 ¦  1:12.49   43.¦ 2:21.26   40.¦ 2:44.11   42.¦   22.45   63.¦ 3:50.12   41.¦
   41. Marcolini Gian Luca  68 Frassinoro           Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:24.10,9     39.09,0  (8040)  M110     126.  24,982 ¦  1:15.59   69.¦ 2:25.20   56.¦ 2:46.40   50.¦   21.20   31.¦ 3:50.26   43.¦
   42. Giove Alberto        69 Udine                A.c.s.buje cicli tandem          4:24.17,0     39.15,1  (7422)  M110     128.  24,973 ¦  1:15.03   61.¦ 2:26.07   57.¦ 2:48.27   55.¦   22.19   46.¦ 3:52.08   50.¦
   43. Gattuso Marco        67 Firenze              CC Appenninico 1907              4:24.24,5     39.22,6  (1289)  M110     129.  24,961 ¦  1:11.35   33.¦ 2:22.42   46.¦ 2:45.00   44.¦   22.18   45.¦ 3:49.17   40.¦
   44. Signoretti Massimo   71 Mori                 L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM        4:24.37,8     39.35,9  (8852)  M110     131.  24,940 ¦  1:16.21   74.¦ 2:24.56   55.¦ 2:46.12   48.¦   21.15   29.¦ 3:49.09   39.¦
   45. Miribung Walter      67 La Valle (BZ)        SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         4:25.13,9     40.12,0  (2108)  M110     133.  24,883 ¦  1:13.08   46.¦ 2:22.45   47.¦ 2:45.30   45.¦   22.44   62.¦ 3:50.51   46.¦
   46. Cipriani Gianpaolo   67 Ala                  GS Cicli Grandis                 4:25.16,3     40.14,4  (1988)  M110     134.  24,880 ¦  1:16.59   80.¦ 2:28.55   67.¦ 2:50.25   62.¦   21.30   34.¦ 3:52.09   51.¦
   47. Vaglietti Alessandro 67 Dalmine BG           Team Oprandi Scaglia             4:26.20,7     41.18,8  (1171)  M110     136.  24,779 ¦  1:10.47   29.¦ 2:19.24   29.¦ 2:42.07   35.¦   22.43   61.¦ 3:50.31   44.¦
   48. Ricci Fabio          70 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  4:26.20,8     41.18,9  (8569)  M110     137.  24,779 ¦  1:13.52   51.¦ 2:23.24   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.49   48.¦
   49. Baratelli Marco      69 Gaibana              GS Cicli De Franceschi           4:27.04,4     42.02,5  (1317)  M110     144.  24,712 ¦  1:15.09   62.¦ 2:24.29   52.¦ 2:47.03   52.¦   22.33   55.¦ 3:53.15   52.¦
   50. Leis Stefan          68 D-Nürnberg                                            4:27.27,9     42.26,0  (1095)  M110     146.  24,676 ¦  1:11.49   35.¦ 2:21.31   41.¦ 2:43.32   39.¦   22.00   39.¦ 3:50.18   42.¦
   51. Zanieri Nicola       71 S.Piero a Sieve      Bicisportteam Firenze            4:27.30,4     42.28,5  (9291)  M110     147.  24,672 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   52. Corti Ivan           69 Trezzo sull'Adda     GS. CICLI QUADRI                 4:27.36,4     42.34,5  (1126)  M110     150.  24,663 ¦  1:09.16   23.¦ 2:20.42   35.¦ 2:44.02   41.¦   23.20   82.¦ 3:51.52   49.¦
   53. Ripi Roberto         69 Pretola              Veloce Club Tiberino             4:27.56,0     42.54,1  (8586)  M110     153.  24,632 ¦  1:13.46   49.¦ 2:24.24   51.¦ 2:48.13   54.¦   23.48   97.¦ 3:54.56   55.¦
   54. Galli Marco          71 Parma (PR)           Road and Track - Racing          4:28.37,9     43.36,0  (1815)  M110     158.  24,568 ¦  1:12.08   40.¦ 2:22.31   44.¦ 2:46.21   49.¦   23.50   99.¦ 3:54.01   54.¦
   55. Pini Roberto         69 Parma                G.S. REFA                        4:28.52,2     43.50,3  (8429)  M110     160.  24,547 ¦  1:17.33   81.¦ 2:26.43   59.¦ 2:48.46   58.¦   22.03   41.¦ 3:53.31   53.¦
   56. Longinotti Andrea    71 Bedonia              AS Velobike Ferrari              4:30.20,3     45.18,4  (7960)  M110     169.  24,413 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:32.03   81.¦ 2:53.25   71.¦   21.21   32.¦ 3:55.43   58.¦
   57. Montanari Davide     72 San Vito             Nuova Corti                      4:30.37,8     45.35,9   (182)  M110     171.  24,387 ¦  1:09.24   24.¦ 2:23.57   50.¦ 2:46.42   51.¦   22.45   64.¦ 3:55.20   56.¦
   58. Zancanaro Marco      68 Negrar VR            Viner Evolution Team             4:30.39,2     45.37,3  (1017)  M110     173.  24,385 ¦  1:17.57   84.¦ 2:28.17   66.¦ 2:50.52   67.¦   22.35   56.¦ 3:56.33   60.¦
   59. Iannone Domenico     68 Induno Olona         Coppi Racing Team                4:30.49,8     45.47,9  (4579)  M110     177.  24,369 ¦  1:13.46   50.¦ 2:24.42   53.¦ 2:47.05   53.¦   22.23   50.¦ 3:55.23   57.¦
   60. Selleri Italo        69 Canino               A.S. ORLANDI                     4:31.21,1     46.19,2  (3619)  M110     186.  24,322 ¦  1:16.07   71.¦ 2:27.59   65.¦ 2:50.02   61.¦   22.02   40.¦ 3:56.26   59.¦
   61. Bruni Fabrizio       68 Monsummano Terme (PT Ciclolandia                      4:31.27,4     46.25,5  (1145)  M110     188.  24,313 ¦  1:15.24   64.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:49.04   59.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.52   61.¦
   62. Bertolini Mauro      69 Mori                 L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team        4:32.03,2     47.01,3  (3029)  M110     194.  24,259 ¦  1:15.54   68.¦ 2:27.49   63.¦ 2:49.19   60.¦   21.30   33.¦ 3:58.23   64.¦
   63. Weingand Josef       70 D-Bad Bayersoien     ESV Bad Bayersoien               4:33.19,0     48.17,1  (2218)  M110     202.  24,147 ¦  1:16.22   75.¦ 2:27.40   61.¦ 2:50.47   66.¦   23.06   77.¦ 3:57.35   62.¦
   64. Weixler Fridl        70 D-Börwang Haldenwang TV Haldenwang                    4:34.18,0     49.16,1  (2219)  M110     209.  24,061 ¦  1:08.28   21.¦ 2:17.38   22.¦ 2:39.51   26.¦   22.13   44.¦ 3:50.46   45.¦
   65. Gaudiano Giuseppe    70 Nove                 Stocchero ranging team           4:34.22,6     49.20,7  (3419)  M110     210.  24,054 ¦  1:15.36   66.¦ 2:30.57   74.¦ 2:56.35   84.¦   25.38  153.¦ 3:59.47   69.¦
   66. Moser Giuseppe       67 I                    S.C. ALTAIR                      4:34.32,2     49.30,3   (209)  M110     211.  24,040 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:15.27   17.¦ 2:38.16   22.¦   22.49   67.¦ 3:57.44   63.¦
   67. Loffredo Emanuele    67 Tesero TN            G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   4:34.51,0     49.49,1  (3151)  M110     215.  24,013 ¦  1:16.28   76.¦ 2:27.49   64.¦ 2:50.37   64.¦   22.47   66.¦ 3:59.44   68.¦
   68. Serafini Gianfranco  70 Arzignano (VI)       UC Centomo                       4:34.58,8     49.56,9  (8843)  M110     216.  24,001 ¦  1:20.03   95.¦ 2:34.37   94.¦ 2:56.19   81.¦   21.41   37.¦ 4:01.05   72.¦
   69. Tamburriello Paolo   67 Como                 DOLCE VITA BIKE 2000             4:35.43,7     50.41,8  (1170)  M110     220.  23,936 ¦  1:12.58   45.¦ 2:24.46   54.¦ 2:48.29   56.¦   23.43   96.¦ 4:00.04   70.¦
   70. Capone Leonardo      69 CH-Lugano                                             4:35.52,5     50.50,6  (3970)  M110     223.  23,923 ¦  1:15.00   60.¦ 2:31.10   77.¦ 2:54.05   74.¦   22.54   71.¦ 4:03.21   77.¦
   71. Capisani Alessandro  67 Gorla Minore         Gso olmina legnano               4:35.59,8     50.57,9  (1332)  M110     224.  23,913 ¦  1:14.11   52.¦ 2:27.23   60.¦ 2:50.38   65.¦   23.15   80.¦ 3:58.46   66.¦
   72. Zara Davide          70 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                4:36.06,9     51.05,0  (1802)  M110     226.  23,903 ¦  1:16.57   79.¦ 2:31.23   78.¦ 2:54.34   76.¦   23.11   79.¦ 4:01.30   73.¦
   73. Dalle Nogare Roberto 70 Magrè di Schio (VI)  G.S.Cicli Cappellotto Vetreria   4:36.28,1     51.26,2  (3392)  M110     230.  23,872 ¦  1:18.57   89.¦ 2:32.38   83.¦ 2:56.21   83.¦   23.42   95.¦ 4:01.45   74.¦
   74. Haberer Michael      71 Gsies                Team Green Valley                4:36.34,4     51.32,5  (2341)  M110     231.  23,863 ¦  1:08.06   20.¦ 2:21.54   42.¦ 2:45.50   47.¦   23.56  102.¦ 3:58.45   65.¦
   75. Vignali Cristiano    67 Soraga               G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   4:37.14,8     52.12,9  (3267)  M110     241.  23,805 ¦  1:16.20   73.¦ 2:31.02   75.¦ 2:54.36   77.¦   23.33   89.¦ 4:02.39   75.¦
   76. Zanchetta Paolo      71 VITTORIO VENETO (TV) G.S. VITTORIO VENETO CIEFFE FO   4:38.06,6     53.04,7  (2224)  M110     248.  23,731 ¦  1:16.11   72.¦ 2:30.41   73.¦ 2:54.55   78.¦   24.14  108.¦ 4:03.36   78.¦
   77. Garofano Stefano     68 Daverio              Coppi Racing Team                4:38.25,4     53.23,5  (4578)  M110     250.  23,704 ¦  1:17.50   82.¦ 2:30.20   72.¦ 2:53.18   70.¦   22.58   74.¦ 4:00.09   71.¦
   78. Riccato Renato       68 Udine                Team Friuli                      4:39.11,8     54.09,9  (8566)  M110     256.  23,639 ¦  1:19.27   93.¦ 2:31.44   80.¦ 2:55.41   80.¦   23.56  103.¦ 4:03.18   76.¦
   79. Frugoni Pier Carlo   68 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:39.33,9     54.32,0  (2840)  M110     259.  23,608 ¦  1:14.30   54.¦ 2:27.48   62.¦ 2:50.28   63.¦   22.39   59.¦ 3:59.43   67.¦
   80. Locatelli Claudio    68 presezzo (bg)        Individuale                      4:40.47,8     55.45,9  (3657)  M110     274.  23,504 ¦  1:21.20  105.¦ 2:36.53  100.¦ 2:59.44   99.¦   22.50   68.¦ 4:05.31   81.¦
   81. Menichini Cesare     68 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:41.33,9     56.32,0  (3165)  M110     282.  23,440 ¦  1:15.16   63.¦ 2:31.06   76.¦ 2:54.23   75.¦   23.17   81.¦ 4:05.04   80.¦
   82. Panz Christoph       69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    4:41.55,1     56.53,2  (1897)  M110     285.  23,411 ¦  1:18.14   85.¦ 2:34.07   89.¦ 2:57.28   88.¦   23.20   82.¦ 4:06.03   84.¦
   83. Monari Massimo       69 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini                4:42.42,9     57.41,0  (2110)  M110     289.  23,345 ¦  1:14.59   59.¦ 2:29.01   68.¦ 2:52.53   69.¦   23.52  100.¦ 4:06.17   85.¦
   84. Rigoni Mauro         69 Chiampo              Ciclismo Valchiampo              4:42.48,6     57.46,7  (6243)  M110     290.  23,337 ¦  1:24.58  146.¦ 2:37.34  106.¦ 2:59.43   98.¦   22.09   43.¦ 4:07.04   86.¦
   85. Ghinassi Stefano     70 Prato                VC Bar Mannelli                  4:43.04,4     58.02,5  (6297)  M110     293.  23,315 ¦  1:20.17   96.¦ 2:37.18  103.¦ 2:59.18   96.¦   22.00   38.¦ 4:09.14   92.¦
   86. Conticelli Gianni    68 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     4:43.18,8     58.16,9  (7005)  M110     295.  23,295 ¦  1:19.47   94.¦ 2:34.34   92.¦ 2:56.56   85.¦   22.22   49.¦ 4:05.45   82.¦
   87. Bandinelli Matteo    68 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     4:43.20,0     58.18,1  (6573)  M110     297.  23,294 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:34.34   93.¦ 2:56.56   86.¦   22.21   48.¦ 4:05.46   83.¦
   88. Roccaro Francesco    70 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           4:43.35,4     58.33,5  (2159)  M110     300.  23,273 ¦  1:17.55   83.¦ 2:32.36   82.¦ 2:56.58   87.¦   24.21  112.¦ 4:07.13   87.¦
   89. Cigna Sergio         69 Burolo               BICAN CYCLING TEAM               4:43.43,7     58.41,8  (1987)  M110     303.  23,261 ¦  1:14.32   55.¦ 2:29.03   69.¦ 2:52.52   68.¦   23.49   98.¦ 4:04.06   79.¦
   90. Leardini Fabrizio    69 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 4:44.50,6     59.48,7  (7897)  M110     313.  23,170 ¦  1:24.19  138.¦ 2:39.19  111.¦ 3:01.57  107.¦   22.38   58.¦ 4:07.35   88.¦
   91. Prünster Josef       70 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:44.58,1     59.56,2  (1871)  M110     314.  23,160 ¦  1:21.31  106.¦ 2:36.34   97.¦ 3:00.30  102.¦   23.55  101.¦ 4:09.48   95.¦
   92. Franchino Luca       71 Almese               GS Moncenisio                    4:45.53,9   1:00.52,0  (1092)  M110     323.  23,085 ¦  1:15.54   67.¦ 2:29.15   71.¦ 2:53.37   72.¦   24.22  113.¦ 4:07.47   89.¦
   93. Bassi Roberto        68 Bivigliano           Club F. Ballerini                4:46.04,2   1:01.02,3  (6600)  M110     324.  23,071 ¦  1:22.40  115.¦ 2:39.00  110.¦ 3:02.02  108.¦   23.02   75.¦ 4:09.44   94.¦
   94. Ciancarella Andrea   68 Scoppito             Team pianeta ciclo               4:46.33,8   1:01.31,9  (5214)  M110     330.  23,031 ¦  1:20.55  100.¦ 2:37.02  101.¦ 3:01.20  105.¦   24.17  109.¦ 4:08.35   91.¦
   95. Piva Luca            68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY             4:46.41,8   1:01.39,9  (3918)  M110     332.  23,020 ¦  1:18.22   87.¦ 2:33.25   87.¦ 2:58.03   91.¦   24.38  120.¦ 4:09.35   93.¦
   96. Matergia Tonino      67 Ciriè                GS Redil Matergia Cirié          4:47.17,7   1:02.15,8  (2817)  M110     335.  22,972 ¦  1:19.12   90.¦ 2:34.03   88.¦ 2:58.48   93.¦   24.44  121.¦ 4:11.01   97.¦
   97. Nencini Mauro        71 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        4:47.24,1   1:02.22,2  (6097)  M110     337.  22,964 ¦  1:27.12  172.¦ 2:41.06  119.¦ 3:04.05  114.¦   22.58   73.¦ 4:11.47  103.¦
   98. Schönfeld Gerald     69 A-Wels               Bank Austria                     4:47.39,6   1:02.37,7  (8789)  M110     340.  22,943 ¦  1:24.00  130.¦ 2:37.03  102.¦ 3:00.41  103.¦   23.38   93.¦ 4:11.28  101.¦
   99. Finotello Andrea     67 Biella               CA Biella                        4:47.45,2   1:02.43,3  (3110)  M110     341.  22,936 ¦  1:19.14   91.¦ 2:37.24  105.¦ 3:00.02  101.¦   22.37   57.¦ 4:10.08   96.¦
  100. Meyer Johann         72 D-Lappersdorf                                         4:47.48,9   1:02.47,0  (2107)  M110     343.  22,931 ¦  1:14.39   56.¦    ----  ----¦ 2:56.20   82.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:11.39  102.¦
  101. Paro Simone          69 Casier (TV)          S.C. Dopla Giò Style Pol. Casi   4:48.46,4   1:03.44,5  (2132)  M110     348.  22,855 ¦  1:14.41   57.¦ 2:34.28   90.¦ 2:57.50   90.¦   23.22   84.¦ 4:08.14   90.¦
  102. Savi Cristian        72 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              4:49.16,6   1:04.14,7  (2686)  M110     354.  22,815 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:33.04   86.¦ 2:58.54   94.¦   25.50  166.¦ 4:11.03   99.¦
  103. Taboga Marco         72 Udine                AC Fun Bike Pratic               4:49.18,4   1:04.16,5  (2190)  M110     355.  22,813 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.21   95.¦ 2:59.35   97.¦   24.13  107.¦ 4:11.54  104.¦
  104. Bircher Andy         71 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               4:50.43,7   1:05.41,8  (6715)  M110     366.  22,701 ¦  1:22.51  116.¦ 2:41.55  126.¦ 3:06.57  127.¦   25.02  132.¦ 4:16.03  111.¦
  105. Avi Alessandro       69 Pergine Valsugana    Bren Team Trento                 4:50.53,0   1:05.51,1  (2667)  M110     369.  22,689 ¦  1:18.20   86.¦ 2:32.59   85.¦ 2:58.08   92.¦   25.08  135.¦ 4:11.15  100.¦
  106. Da Re Andrea         67 Treviso              S.C. S.Lazzaro Goppion caffé     4:51.00,5   1:05.58,6  (7045)  M110     372.  22,679 ¦  1:22.16  112.¦ 2:39.38  112.¦ 3:03.41  113.¦   24.03  105.¦ 4:15.16  110.¦
  107. Bolletti Martino     71 Monfalcone           Dlf Isontino                     4:51.10,8   1:06.08,9  (1314)  M110     373.  22,666 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:53.40   73.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:11.02   98.¦
  108. Bonissone Fabrizio   69 Novi Ligure          Racing Team La Bici              4:51.11,6   1:06.09,7  (6762)  M110     374.  22,665 ¦  1:25.55  157.¦ 2:43.32  130.¦ 3:07.09  128.¦   23.36   91.¦ 4:13.57  106.¦
  109. Gemmato Cristian     70 D-Leonding           Individuale                      4:51.39,1   1:06.37,2  (2038)  M110     377.  22,629 ¦  1:19.16   92.¦ 2:36.53   99.¦ 3:02.35  109.¦   25.41  156.¦ 4:14.43  109.¦
  110. Colafigli Adolfo     68 L-Lussemburgo                                         4:51.39,7   1:06.37,8  (6993)  M110     378.  22,628 ¦  1:16.49   78.¦ 2:31.27   79.¦ 2:57.38   89.¦   26.11  181.¦ 4:13.36  105.¦
  111. Gregori Pierluigi    68 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  4:52.42,1   1:07.40,2  (7477)  M110     385.  22,548 ¦  1:20.51   99.¦ 2:36.39   98.¦ 3:01.56  106.¦   25.16  139.¦ 4:14.36  108.¦
  112. De Valle Luca        72 Padova               Team Aerelli Bike                4:52.44,3   1:07.42,4  (7075)  M110     386.  22,545 ¦  1:25.16  152.¦ 2:45.24  142.¦ 3:09.02  137.¦   23.37   92.¦ 4:16.25  114.¦
  113. Leitinger Georg      68 A-st.martin          Werksteam st.martin              4:52.55,1   1:07.53,2  (7910)  M110     389.  22,531 ¦  1:24.58  146.¦ 2:41.42  122.¦ 3:05.51  121.¦   24.09  106.¦ 4:14.02  107.¦
  114. Ponti Roberto        69 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:54.00,1   1:08.58,2    (52)  M110     398.  22,448 ¦  1:15.25   65.¦ 2:37.19  104.¦ 3:05.22  119.¦   28.03  240.¦ 4:16.18  113.¦
  115. Haim Mark            71 A-Vomp               SCS                              4:54.26,0   1:09.24,1  (7554)  M110     411.  22,415 ¦  1:24.18  137.¦ 2:44.36  138.¦ 3:10.23  143.¦   25.47  162.¦ 4:19.53  122.¦
  116. Dronkert Ewoud       71 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            4:55.32,0   1:10.30,1  (7142)  M110     420.  22,332 ¦  1:21.08  103.¦ 2:38.42  109.¦ 3:03.11  111.¦   24.29  117.¦ 4:16.04  112.¦
  117. Truccone Gianluca    70 None                 GSC None                         4:55.52,7   1:10.50,8  (6318)  M110     426.  22,306 ¦  1:29.17  201.¦ 2:47.33  149.¦ 3:10.05  141.¦   22.31   54.¦ 4:22.18  136.¦
  118. Terrabuio Cristiano  68 Lavagno              GS Enjoy Team                    4:56.24,4   1:11.22,5  (2636)  M110     434.  22,266 ¦  1:22.17  113.¦ 2:41.22  121.¦ 3:07.21  129.¦   25.59  170.¦ 4:18.42  116.¦
  119. Borsa Ettore         67 Premosello Chiovenda G.S. Due Fontane                 4:56.59,5   1:11.57,6  (3371)  M110     441.  22,222 ¦  1:32.41  260.¦ 2:51.09  170.¦ 3:14.36  157.¦   23.26   85.¦ 4:20.45  127.¦
  120. Santi Franco         69 Cantagallo (Prato)   SC INWOOL-PRATO                  4:57.12,6   1:12.10,7  (6436)  M110     442.  22,206 ¦  1:24.00  131.¦ 2:42.12  128.¦ 3:07.33  130.¦   25.21  142.¦ 4:20.02  125.¦
  121. Kulzer Stefan        71 D-Kochel am See      Team Vitarca                     4:57.16,9   1:12.15,0  (7856)  M110     445.  22,201 ¦  1:22.00  110.¦ 2:44.03  133.¦ 3:08.05  132.¦   24.01  104.¦ 4:21.22  130.¦
  122. Serioli Mauro        67 Nuvolera             GS Carrera                       4:57.36,2   1:12.34,3  (1790)  M110     450.  22,177 ¦  1:14.26   53.¦ 2:29.08   70.¦ 2:55.16   79.¦   26.07  178.¦ 4:18.20  115.¦
  123. Lanzoni Stefano      70 Dodici Morelli       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:57.47,5   1:12.45,6  (4285)  M110     453.  22,163 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.14  120.¦ 3:06.14  122.¦   25.00  130.¦ 4:21.34  131.¦
  124. Cerutti Alan         71 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          4:58.15,1   1:13.13,2  (6952)  M110     456.  22,128 ¦  1:23.17  126.¦ 2:40.54  117.¦ 3:06.32  123.¦   25.38  151.¦ 4:22.43  138.¦
  125. Daverio Fabio        70 Milano               Club 2 Ruote - Milano            4:58.22,1   1:13.20,2  (7056)  M110     457.  22,120 ¦  1:25.11  149.¦ 2:44.34  137.¦ 3:08.06  133.¦   23.31   87.¦ 4:18.59  117.¦
  126. Egger Jürgen         67 D-Gaildorf           Bike O'Maniax                    4:58.39,1   1:13.37,2  (5176)  M110     461.  22,099 ¦  1:25.49  156.¦ 2:47.59  151.¦ 3:12.19  151.¦   24.19  110.¦ 4:19.32  118.¦
  127. Parigi Francesco     72 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:58.59,7   1:13.57,8  (1278)  M110     467.  22,073 ¦  1:23.10  125.¦ 2:43.51  132.¦ 3:09.34  138.¦   25.43  157.¦ 4:22.15  135.¦
  128. Sardelli Mauro       67 Casciana Terme       US Juventus Lari                 4:58.59,8   1:13.57,9  (4684)  M110     468.  22,073 ¦  1:20.20   97.¦ 2:39.52  115.¦ 3:05.10  118.¦   25.18  141.¦ 4:19.51  121.¦
  129. Kamenz Joachim       67 D-Ulm                                                 4:59.00,5   1:13.58,6  (7735)  M110     470.  22,072 ¦  1:28.30  187.¦ 2:51.27  175.¦ 3:14.58  158.¦   23.31   86.¦ 4:21.51  132.¦
  130. Ferrario Matteo      68 Varese               Team Emmedue                     4:59.13,2   1:14.11,3  (7244)  M110     474.  22,057 ¦  1:24.31  142.¦ 2:47.49  150.¦ 3:11.27  147.¦   23.38   94.¦ 4:21.03  128.¦
  131. Casali Sauro         72 Arezzo               GS Fratres Capolona Subbiano     4:59.14,4   1:14.12,5  (6911)  M110     475.  22,055 ¦  1:26.32  162.¦ 2:48.38  156.¦ 3:14.13  155.¦   25.34  148.¦ 4:23.24  140.¦
  132. Morelli Renato       67 Mantova              GS Bicimania Marmirolo           4:59.34,5   1:14.32,6  (6160)  M110     479.  22,031 ¦  1:26.36  163.¦ 2:44.55  139.¦ 3:10.50  146.¦   25.55  169.¦ 4:21.10  129.¦
  133. Lanza Moreno         72 Pollone              Cedas Lancia Verrone             4:59.39,5   1:14.37,6  (1193)  M110     481.  22,025 ¦  1:23.04  120.¦ 2:42.07  127.¦ 3:07.46  131.¦   25.38  152.¦ 4:22.37  137.¦
  134. Tesi Marzio          68 Firenze              Team le lame probike             4:59.42,8   1:14.40,9  (2911)  M110     484.  22,021 ¦  1:21.47  108.¦ 2:38.29  107.¦ 3:04.59  117.¦   26.30  188.¦ 4:19.59  124.¦
  135. Binotti Simone       69 Mantova              Polisportiva Levata              5:00.04,4   1:15.02,5  (2568)  M110     488.  21,994 ¦  1:29.48  210.¦ 2:50.56  169.¦ 3:15.50  167.¦   24.54  126.¦ 4:26.09  149.¦
  136. Conti Maximilliano   72 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:00.17,1   1:15.15,2  (2771)  M110     492.  21,979 ¦  1:22.25  114.¦ 2:43.46  131.¦ 3:06.40  126.¦   22.53   70.¦ 4:19.54  123.¦
  137. Cammelli Massimo     68 TRESPIANO (FI)       POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO         5:00.17,3   1:15.15,4  (4471)  M110     493.  21,978 ¦  1:22.51  116.¦ 2:41.48  124.¦ 3:08.31  135.¦   26.42  194.¦ 4:22.01  133.¦
  138. Pühringer Karl       67 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     5:00.20,1   1:15.18,2  (8503)  M110     494.  21,975 ¦  1:27.29  173.¦ 2:49.45  160.¦ 3:15.50  168.¦   26.05  176.¦ 4:24.15  144.¦
  139. Bürgelt Markus       70 D-Schöngeising       Med Sport Racing                 5:00.42,3   1:15.40,4  (1975)  M110     500.  21,948 ¦  1:16.44   77.¦ 2:34.29   91.¦ 3:02.48  110.¦   28.18  251.¦ 4:24.22  146.¦
  140. Dondi Paolo          67 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:00.42,4   1:15.40,5  (7135)  M110     501.  21,948 ¦  1:25.02  148.¦ 2:46.40  145.¦ 3:11.56  150.¦   25.15  138.¦ 4:24.06  142.¦
  141. Tessari Andrea       69 Zanè (VI)            G.S.Cicli Cappellotto Vetreria   5:01.30,4   1:16.28,5  (3510)  M110     512.  21,890 ¦  1:23.01  119.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:08.29  134.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:22.04  134.¦
  142. Voelling Thorsten    69 D-Lehrte                                              5:01.44,2   1:16.42,3  (9152)  M110     514.  21,873 ¦  1:30.51  230.¦ 2:52.37  182.¦ 3:17.15  174.¦   24.37  119.¦ 4:26.49  151.¦
  143. Molnar Josef         68 Miramare RN          GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:01.45,1   1:16.43,2  (4426)  M110     515.  21,872 ¦  1:25.14  150.¦ 2:52.51  184.¦ 3:17.56  178.¦   25.04  133.¦ 4:24.34  148.¦
  144. Biagiola Giuseppe    72 Tarquinia            TARKNA BICI CLUB                 5:02.12,1   1:17.10,2  (3539)  M110     517.  21,839 ¦  1:23.07  122.¦ 2:39.46  113.¦ 3:04.39  116.¦   24.53  125.¦ 4:20.30  126.¦
  145. Principi Davide      69 Osimo (AN)           Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          5:03.02,4   1:18.00,5  (8495)  M110     523.  21,779 ¦  1:28.38  190.¦ 2:46.30  144.¦ 3:12.21  152.¦   25.51  168.¦ 4:23.25  141.¦
  146. Aggeri Marco         70 Baldissero Torinese  G.S. BIKERS TEAM CHIERI          5:03.31,0   1:18.29,1  (3346)  M110     533.  21,745 ¦  1:20.29   98.¦ 2:35.57   96.¦ 3:01.04  104.¦   25.06  134.¦ 4:19.40  119.¦
  147. Palmucci Vincenzo    68 Genova               GS Terralba                      5:03.48,1   1:18.46,2  (6065)  M110     537.  21,724 ¦  1:24.39  144.¦ 2:44.05  134.¦ 3:11.30  148.¦   27.25  216.¦ 4:24.09  143.¦
  148. Caporello Enrico     70 Montebelluna         Team DDM Diavoli del Montello    5:03.54,6   1:18.52,7  (6889)  M110     538.  21,716 ¦  1:30.45  227.¦ 2:52.05  180.¦ 3:17.27  176.¦   25.22  144.¦ 4:28.50  159.¦
  149. Webhofer Martin      67 A-Innsbruck          Radclub Hochpustertal            5:04.51,0   1:19.49,1  (9207)  M110     552.  21,649 ¦  1:21.16  104.¦ 2:40.52  116.¦ 3:06.33  124.¦   25.40  154.¦ 4:24.24  147.¦
  150. Martelli Maurizio    71 Bologna              Team Salieri                     5:05.08,4   1:20.06,5  (2700)  M110     554.  21,629 ¦  1:22.00  109.¦ 2:41.44  123.¦ 3:09.34  139.¦   27.49  229.¦ 4:26.12  150.¦
  151. Vallieri Fabio       71 Vigarano Pieve (Ferr G.S. Vigili del fuoco (Fe)       5:05.11,7   1:20.09,8  (3999)  M110     555.  21,625 ¦  1:23.10  124.¦ 2:39.46  114.¦ 3:03.19  112.¦   23.33   88.¦ 4:19.47  120.¦
  152. Unti Claudio         71 Lucca                Team Garfagnana Cicli Mori       5:05.14,2   1:20.12,3  (5435)  M110     556.  21,622 ¦  1:28.43  192.¦ 2:51.21  173.¦ 3:17.58  179.¦   26.37  191.¦ 4:28.36  157.¦
  153. Maini Paolo          69 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             5:05.53,0   1:20.51,1  (2639)  M110     563.  21,576 ¦  1:25.14  151.¦ 2:46.53  146.¦ 3:13.21  153.¦   26.27  186.¦ 4:28.34  156.¦
  154. Tamborini Gabriele   70 D-Stutensee          Ski Club Wiesloch                5:06.05,0   1:21.03,1  (8950)  M110     568.  21,562 ¦  1:33.16  268.¦ 2:54.58  194.¦ 3:21.10  191.¦   26.11  182.¦ 4:31.28  170.¦
  155. Ghilardi Carlo       71 Capezzano Pianore    G. S. Speedy Bike                5:06.24,0   1:21.22,1  (7393)  M110     573.  21,540 ¦  1:27.09  170.¦ 2:46.57  147.¦ 3:13.46  154.¦   26.49  200.¦ 4:27.08  152.¦
  156. Bonciani Nicola      70 Grassina             GS CICLISTI GRASSINA             5:06.36,1   1:21.34,2  (3968)  M110     575.  21,526 ¦  1:22.57  118.¦ 2:41.54  125.¦ 3:06.39  125.¦   24.45  123.¦ 4:24.17  145.¦
  157. Montanari Marco      69 Carpi                Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team        5:06.40,5   1:21.38,6  (6412)  M110     577.  21,521 ¦  1:29.48  211.¦ 2:52.33  181.¦ 3:17.11  172.¦   24.37  118.¦ 4:29.17  160.¦
  158. Simonetti Andrea     72 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:07.08,7   1:22.06,8  (2656)  M110     582.  21,488 ¦  1:29.51  212.¦ 2:51.55  179.¦ 3:19.36  189.¦   27.40  225.¦ 4:28.48  158.¦
  159. Soglia Giorgio       72 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:07.41,7   1:22.39,8  (6112)  M110     588.  21,449 ¦  1:29.34  205.¦ 2:51.43  177.¦ 3:16.35  170.¦   24.51  124.¦ 4:29.20  163.¦
  160. Bühler Mathias       70 D-Spaichingen                                         5:07.42,1   1:22.40,2  (4246)  M110     589.  21,449 ¦  1:24.02  132.¦ 2:50.53  167.¦ 3:15.16  162.¦   24.22  114.¦ 4:27.59  153.¦
  161. Honer Thomas         69 D-Spaichingen                                         5:07.42,5   1:22.40,6  (5297)  M110     590.  21,448 ¦  1:24.03  133.¦ 2:50.53  166.¦ 3:15.17  163.¦   24.23  115.¦ 4:28.00  154.¦
  162. Galluzzi Rudi        69 Riccione             GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:07.53,3   1:22.51,4  (4440)  M110     593.  21,436 ¦  1:25.17  153.¦ 2:52.52  185.¦ 3:18.02  180.¦   25.10  137.¦ 4:30.13  165.¦
  163. Cecchi Ivan          67 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:08.20,1   1:23.18,2  (6944)  M110     598.  21,405 ¦  1:22.02  111.¦ 2:38.39  108.¦ 3:04.16  115.¦   25.37  150.¦ 4:31.09  168.¦
  164. Braeunig Markus      68 D-Erligheim                                           5:08.47,1   1:23.45,2  (4550)  M110     605.  21,374 ¦  1:27.12  171.¦ 2:50.23  164.¦ 3:15.21  165.¦   24.58  127.¦ 4:34.26  180.¦
  165. Fornerone Marco      71 Pinerolo             Team Passion Bike                5:09.33,7   1:24.31,8  (7295)  M110     615.  21,320 ¦  1:29.42  208.¦ 2:54.02  189.¦ 3:19.00  185.¦   24.58  128.¦ 4:30.38  167.¦
  166. Lombardi Francesco   67 Padova               Velo Club Alessio                5:09.41,3   1:24.39,4  (4614)  M110     620.  21,311 ¦  1:26.12  160.¦ 2:55.22  198.¦ 3:22.23  196.¦   27.00  207.¦ 4:33.20  175.¦
  167. Durante Alessandro   69 Ponzano Veneto       Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.58,7   1:24.56,8  (4971)  M110     625.  21,291 ¦  1:24.18  136.¦ 2:45.05  141.¦ 3:10.47  145.¦   25.41  155.¦ 4:30.27  166.¦
  168. Störmer Ralf         67 D-Berlin                                              5:10.08,4   1:25.06,5  (5424)  M110     628.  21,280 ¦  1:21.42  107.¦ 2:44.58  140.¦ 3:10.25  144.¦   25.27  146.¦ 4:28.04  155.¦
  169. Vanalli Alessandro   71 Bergamo              TEAM CBL CICILI BETTONI C. VOL   5:11.48,7   1:26.46,8  (9097)  M110     652.  21,166 ¦  1:28.59  195.¦ 2:55.24  199.¦ 3:21.12  192.¦   25.48  165.¦ 4:35.20  182.¦
  170. Bäder Jens           68 D-Altbach                                             5:11.58,3   1:26.56,4  (4198)  M110     653.  21,155 ¦  1:23.06  121.¦ 2:44.15  135.¦ 3:10.17  142.¦   26.01  171.¦ 4:29.18  161.¦
  171. Neumüller Ernst      68 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     5:11.59,1   1:26.57,2  (8263)  M110     654.  21,154 ¦  1:28.21  185.¦ 2:50.20  161.¦ 3:16.06  169.¦   25.45  159.¦ 4:31.58  172.¦
  172. Geilert Andreas      69 D-Brahmenau                                           5:13.00,8   1:27.58,9  (4549)  M110     668.  21,085 ¦  1:28.56  194.¦ 2:53.34  187.¦ 3:16.39  171.¦   23.04   76.¦ 4:29.19  162.¦
  173. Nebe Matthias        67 D-Heidelberg         Delta-Bike.de                    5:13.20,4   1:28.18,5  (8247)  M110     673.  21,063 ¦  1:25.42  154.¦ 2:48.36  155.¦ 3:15.04  160.¦   26.27  185.¦ 4:31.14  169.¦
  174. Dall'Osto Giambattis 68 Montecchio Precalcin SC Levrieri Lattebusche          5:13.26,0   1:28.24,1  (3083)  M110     676.  21,057 ¦  1:35.01  281.¦ 2:58.27  210.¦ 3:23.49  208.¦   25.22  145.¦ 4:34.29  181.¦
  175. Sereni Alessandro    71 Panzano              GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      5:13.36,5   1:28.34,6  (2877)  M110     678.  21,045 ¦  1:27.54  179.¦ 2:48.59  159.¦ 3:15.03  159.¦   26.04  175.¦ 4:33.05  174.¦
  176. Turchi Massimiliano  69 La Romola  - FI      GC La Romola                     5:13.56,3   1:28.54,4  (2202)  M110     679.  21,023 ¦  1:23.33  127.¦ 2:43.15  129.¦ 3:09.38  140.¦   26.22  184.¦ 4:29.37  164.¦
  177. Rosselli Raffaele    68 Cervarezza           Università del Pedale            5:14.20,1   1:29.18,2  (8615)  M110     682.  20,996 ¦  1:30.07  217.¦ 2:56.02  202.¦ 3:21.24  193.¦   25.21  142.¦ 4:33.36  177.¦
  178. Zunino Paolo         72 Genova               GS Terralba                      5:14.28,1   1:29.26,2  (6070)  M110     683.  20,987 ¦  1:28.33  188.¦ 2:56.11  204.¦ 3:22.16  195.¦   26.05  177.¦ 4:37.57  189.¦
  179. Faralli Paolo        70 Le Querci            GS U. Signori                    5:14.32,1   1:29.30,2  (7222)  M110     686.  20,983 ¦  1:27.05  169.¦ 2:56.46  207.¦ 3:23.30  206.¦   26.44  197.¦ 4:36.25  184.¦
  180. Scherini Andrea      71 Sondrio              Bici Club Berbenno               5:15.49,4   1:30.47,5  (4521)  M110     698.  20,897 ¦  1:29.05  196.¦ 2:59.14  216.¦ 3:22.23  197.¦   23.09   78.¦ 4:34.17  179.¦
  181. Frisanco Ezio        69 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   5:16.10,7   1:31.08,8  (7316)  M110     704.  20,874 ¦  1:23.59  129.¦ 2:45.47  143.¦ 3:11.32  149.¦   25.45  158.¦ 4:36.34  185.¦
  182. Bosco Giorgio        68 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta Mn              5:16.14,2   1:31.12,3  (2688)  M110     708.  20,870 ¦  1:18.52   88.¦ 2:32.54   84.¦ 2:59.11   95.¦   26.16  183.¦ 4:36.43  186.¦
  183. Marchesini Alberto   68 Barberino di Mugello Circolo Elen Club 99             5:16.15,4   1:31.13,5  (8035)  M110     709.  20,869 ¦  1:24.27  140.¦ 2:44.31  136.¦ 3:08.53  136.¦   24.21  111.¦ 4:22.49  139.¦
  184. Auberger Roland      68 A-Wels               Bank Austria                     5:16.21,8   1:31.19,9  (6538)  M110     712.  20,862 ¦  1:29.24  204.¦ 2:54.23  191.¦ 3:22.35  199.¦   28.11  243.¦ 4:38.10  190.¦
  185. Serioli Gian Luca    68 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          5:16.35,1   1:31.33,2  (8844)  M110     713.  20,847 ¦  1:28.03  181.¦ 2:50.22  163.¦ 3:15.24  166.¦   25.02  131.¦ 4:32.12  173.¦
  186. Pallaver Robert      71 Mezzolombardo        TEAM ERREPI                      5:17.19,7   1:32.17,8  (8339)  M110     719.  20,798 ¦  1:23.08  123.¦ 2:40.57  118.¦ 3:05.41  120.¦   24.44  122.¦ 4:31.36  171.¦
  187. Maestri Luca         67 I                    LGL Bike Team                    5:17.27,0   1:32.25,1  (7166)  M110     722.  20,790 ¦  1:26.55  167.¦ 2:51.17  172.¦ 3:17.26  175.¦   26.08  179.¦ 4:33.56  178.¦
  188. Insalaco Daniele     72 Mongrando            Biella Transport UCAB            5:17.27,6   1:32.25,7  (5300)  M110     723.  20,790 ¦  1:26.48  164.¦ 2:48.31  154.¦ 3:14.34  156.¦   26.03  172.¦ 4:36.12  183.¦
  189. Unger Thomas         71 D-Hoyerswerda        SG Einheit Spremberg             5:17.38,1   1:32.36,2  (9060)  M110     726.  20,778 ¦  1:24.31  141.¦ 2:51.49  178.¦ 3:19.33  188.¦   27.44  228.¦ 4:37.53  188.¦
  190. Bertamini Filippo    72 Arco                 Guaita Bike Stop and Go          5:17.46,3   1:32.44,4  (3923)  M110     728.  20,769 ¦  1:36.28  299.¦ 3:04.22  252.¦ 3:30.10  247.¦   25.47  164.¦ 4:41.18  201.¦
  191. Chiappari Fabrizio   69 Bedonia              AS Velobike Ferrari              5:18.52,7   1:33.50,8  (6957)  M110     742.  20,697 ¦  1:30.36  225.¦ 3:00.38  230.¦ 3:26.29  220.¦   25.50  167.¦ 4:41.05  197.¦
  192. Schwerdt Jörg        72 D-Plauen             LATV Plauen                      5:19.00,9   1:33.59,0  (5413)  M110     743.  20,688 ¦  1:29.09  197.¦ 2:59.35  221.¦ 3:26.23  219.¦   26.48  199.¦ 4:40.42  193.¦
  193. Manno Matteo         70 La Spezia            Team ciclistico Brugnatese cic   5:19.26,2   1:34.24,3  (4169)  M110     748.  20,661 ¦  1:26.53  165.¦ 2:55.57  201.¦ 3:23.36  207.¦   27.39  223.¦ 4:40.58  196.¦
  194. Rancati Luigi        67 San Rocco al Porto L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   5:19.50,3   1:34.48,4  (4600)  M110     754.  20,635 ¦  1:25.59  159.¦ 2:54.18  190.¦ 3:22.32  198.¦   28.13  244.¦ 4:39.14  192.¦
  195. Basel Tansel         67 D-Stuttgart                                           5:20.00,4   1:34.58,5  (4548)  M110     756.  20,624 ¦  1:25.58  158.¦ 2:50.55  168.¦ 3:15.21  164.¦   24.26  116.¦ 4:41.06  199.¦
  196. Lunger Siegfried     68 Bolzano              Bike Club Egna                   5:20.26,0   1:35.24,1  (5065)  M110     763.  20,597 ¦  1:26.55  166.¦ 2:51.11  171.¦ 3:18.37  184.¦   27.25  215.¦ 4:38.25  191.¦
  197. Morellini Enrico     71 Correggio (RE)       Polisportiva Correggio           5:20.36,2   1:35.34,3  (1777)  M110     766.  20,586 ¦  1:25.44  155.¦ 2:59.13  215.¦ 3:26.41  223.¦   27.27  219.¦ 4:40.53  195.¦
  198. Pasini Claudio       68 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:20.38,5   1:35.36,6  (8357)  M110     767.  20,583 ¦  1:31.32  240.¦ 3:00.41  232.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:41.08  200.¦
  199. Facchinetto Luca     68 Rubano               GS Veloci Mestrino               5:20.56,5   1:35.54,6  (2721)  M110     768.  20,564 ¦  1:24.57  145.¦ 2:48.50  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:37.52  187.¦
  200. Carassale Franco     67 La Spezia            Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:21.07,4   1:36.05,5  (6145)  M110     769.  20,552 ¦  1:23.55  128.¦ 2:52.38  183.¦ 3:18.25  181.¦   25.46  160.¦ 4:33.23  176.¦
  201. Boifava Mario        67 Brescia              GS Carrera                       5:21.18,7   1:36.16,8  (5077)  M110     770.  20,540 ¦  1:31.59  250.¦ 2:59.39  223.¦ 3:26.39  222.¦   26.59  206.¦ 4:41.06  198.¦
  202. Riva Augusto         68 Leggiuno             Ciclo amatori novara             5:22.27,6   1:37.25,7  (8591)  M110     784.  20,467 ¦  1:31.15  235.¦ 2:59.52  226.¦ 3:27.53  230.¦   28.00  238.¦ 4:45.27  213.¦
  203. Scalzitti Riccardo   71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              5:22.34,0   1:37.32,1  (8703)  M110     785.  20,460 ¦  1:29.56  213.¦ 2:59.17  217.¦ 3:22.03  194.¦   22.45   65.¦ 4:42.02  202.¦
  204. Bruni Daniele        70 Viterbo              Mtb 50Marinella                  5:23.18,8   1:38.16,9  (4216)  M110     796.  20,413 ¦  1:34.22  276.¦ 3:02.03  241.¦ 3:28.49  236.¦   26.46  198.¦ 4:40.52  194.¦
  205. Nothaft Christian    70 D-Gauting                                             5:24.17,0   1:39.15,1  (8280)  M110     813.  20,352 ¦  1:29.16  198.¦ 2:51.21  174.¦ 3:19.21  186.¦   27.59  236.¦ 4:45.18  212.¦
  206. Giachino Sergio      71 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               5:25.24,4   1:40.22,5  (7399)  M110     830.  20,282 ¦  1:28.16  184.¦ 2:59.52  225.¦ 3:27.42  229.¦   27.49  231.¦ 4:44.49  210.¦
  207. Agostoni Dario       69 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        5:25.33,6   1:40.31,7  (4649)  M110     834.  20,272 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:00.41  231.¦ 3:29.05  239.¦   28.23  253.¦ 4:48.15  221.¦
  208. Amati Roberto        69 Santarcangelo di Rom GC Corpoló                       5:26.13,5   1:41.11,6  (2888)  M110     842.  20,231 ¦  1:20.58  101.¦ 3:01.26  237.¦ 3:24.21  209.¦   22.55   72.¦ 4:48.21  223.¦
  209. Miglietti Vincenzo   68 Milano               HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            5:26.16,9   1:41.15,0  (8137)  M110     846.  20,227 ¦  1:26.19  161.¦ 2:50.20  162.¦ 3:18.26  182.¦   28.05  241.¦ 4:43.51  208.¦
  210. Sciullo Alessandro   71 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                   5:26.55,9   1:41.54,0  (5414)  M110     853.  20,187 ¦  1:31.11  232.¦ 2:59.17  217.¦ 3:28.31  232.¦   29.14  284.¦ 4:50.47  232.¦
  211. De March Cristiano   68 Gorizia              All star-gorizia                 5:27.16,8   1:42.14,9  (5230)  M110     859.  20,166 ¦  1:30.13  219.¦ 3:01.43  239.¦ 3:29.03  238.¦   27.20  214.¦ 4:48.43  225.¦
  212. Hiller Alejandro     70 D-Erlangen           ASC Tennenlohe                   5:27.22,5   1:42.20,6  (7620)  M110     860.  20,160 ¦  1:34.51  279.¦ 3:04.39  256.¦ 3:30.15  248.¦   25.36  149.¦ 4:46.24  214.¦
  213. Querzoli Carlo       67 Finale Emilia        UC Finalese                      5:28.21,3   1:43.19,4  (8509)  M110     873.  20,100 ¦  1:30.21  221.¦ 3:02.34  244.¦ 3:29.49  245.¦   27.15  213.¦ 4:48.26  224.¦
  214. Camilla Marco        69 Arenzano (Ge)        GS Terralba                      5:28.28,4   1:43.26,5  (4412)  M110     874.  20,092 ¦  1:28.08  182.¦ 2:58.26  209.¦ 3:25.07  213.¦   26.40  192.¦ 4:44.30  209.¦
  215. Corradi Guido        69 CANOSSA R.E.         BIKEXTREME                       5:28.30,0   1:43.28,1  (7013)  M110     875.  20,091 ¦  1:32.58  264.¦ 2:58.43  211.¦ 3:25.58  217.¦   27.15  212.¦ 4:48.19  222.¦
  216. Ferrari Martino      69 Casalecchio di Reno  GC Quaglie Uguali                5:28.35,2   1:43.33,3  (7242)  M110     877.  20,086 ¦  1:30.49  228.¦ 2:55.05  196.¦ 3:23.03  202.¦   27.58  235.¦ 4:49.35  228.¦
  217. Baravelli Filippo    68 Bologna              PPB86                            5:28.35,3   1:43.33,4  (6578)  M110     878.  20,085 ¦  1:30.49  228.¦ 2:55.05  195.¦ 3:23.05  203.¦   28.00  237.¦ 4:49.30  227.¦
  218. Elgar Mark           67 GB-london                                             5:28.39,2   1:43.37,3  (3643)  M110     879.  20,081 ¦  1:31.31  239.¦ 2:58.52  213.¦ 3:24.55  210.¦   26.03  173.¦ 4:43.17  205.¦
  219. Cattrini Gianluca    72 Vanzone con San Carl Team Vigili del Fuoco VCO        5:29.19,9   1:44.18,0  (6934)  M110     884.  20,040 ¦  1:31.37  241.¦ 3:01.48  240.¦ 3:29.14  241.¦   27.25  217.¦ 4:47.45  217.¦
  220. La Rosa Antonio      69 Carmagnola           Petit Veló                       5:29.27,7   1:44.25,8   (134)  M110     886.  20,032 ¦  1:27.31  174.¦ 3:11.12  291.¦ 3:37.21  274.¦   26.09  180.¦ 4:50.45  231.¦
  221. Annast Rainer        72 A-Passau             RSV Passau                       5:29.28,0   1:44.26,1  (2578)  M110     887.  20,032 ¦  1:30.06  216.¦ 2:53.00  186.¦ 3:25.46  215.¦   32.46  357.¦ 4:45.07  211.¦
  222. Martin Yann          71 D-Augsburg                                            5:29.31,6   1:44.29,7  (8054)  M110     889.  20,028 ¦  1:36.36  303.¦ 3:13.22  297.¦ 3:38.32  275.¦   25.09  136.¦ 4:48.09  220.¦
  223. Molinelli Luca       67 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             5:29.43,3   1:44.41,4  (4242)  M110     893.  20,016 ¦  1:26.58  168.¦ 2:51.38  176.¦ 3:21.05  190.¦   29.26  290.¦ 4:43.14  204.¦
  224. Adzan Miro           69 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:29.51,8   1:44.49,9  (1542)  M110     898.  20,008 ¦  1:30.06  215.¦ 2:54.46  193.¦ 3:22.57  201.¦   28.11  242.¦ 4:46.28  215.¦
  225. Huibers Laurens      67 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               5:29.55,7   1:44.53,8  (4692)  M110     899.  20,004 ¦  1:30.06  214.¦ 2:56.41  206.¦ 3:23.24  204.¦   26.43  195.¦ 4:42.50  203.¦
  226. Visini Graziano      67 CASTELNUOVO DI ASOLA PEDALE CASTELNOVESE              5:29.57,5   1:44.55,6  (2844)  M110     901.  20,002 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:56.44  252.¦
  227. Fochi Francesco      69 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    5:30.04,3   1:45.02,4  (7289)  M110     903.  19,995 ¦  1:27.37  177.¦ 2:48.40  157.¦ 3:15.09  161.¦   26.29  187.¦ 4:43.49  207.¦
  228. Michael Steffen      67 D-Ilmenau                                             5:30.25,0   1:45.23,1  (8134)  M110     907.  19,974 ¦  1:29.16  200.¦ 2:59.20  219.¦ 3:25.53  216.¦   26.32  189.¦ 4:48.06  219.¦
  229. Otto Carsten         67 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:30.53,2   1:45.51,3  (5106)  M110     916.  19,946 ¦  1:31.49  247.¦ 2:58.59  214.¦ 3:26.09  218.¦   27.10  211.¦ 4:47.51  218.¦
  230. Mariotti Maurizio    67 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:31.48,0   1:46.46,1  (4595)  M110     933.  19,891 ¦  1:28.12  183.¦ 3:03.18  247.¦ 3:29.06  240.¦   25.47  163.¦ 4:43.29  206.¦
  231. Zaccheroni Davide    69 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:32.04,5   1:47.02,6  (5451)  M110     935.  19,875 ¦  1:28.39  191.¦ 3:00.51  233.¦ 3:28.00  231.¦   27.08  210.¦ 4:50.49  233.¦
  232. Galanti Alessandro   68 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             5:32.12,5   1:47.10,6  (7332)  M110     941.  19,867 ¦  1:31.38  242.¦ 2:59.45  224.¦ 3:28.48  235.¦   29.03  278.¦ 4:50.52  234.¦
  233. Medici Thomas        69 Egna                 Bike Club Egna                   5:32.36,4   1:47.34,5  (8093)  M110     951.  19,843 ¦  1:32.57  263.¦ 3:04.52  257.¦ 3:29.52  246.¦   24.59  129.¦ 4:47.14  216.¦
  234. Braun Thorsten       70 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:33.19,4   1:48.17,5  (6808)  M110     961.  19,800 ¦  1:30.15  220.¦ 3:03.38  249.¦ 3:31.28  252.¦   27.49  230.¦ 4:48.48  226.¦
  235. Briganti Marco       72 Santarcangelo di R.  GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:33.29,7   1:48.27,8  (6818)  M110     964.  19,790 ¦  1:32.04  251.¦ 3:01.20  236.¦ 3:29.39  243.¦   28.18  250.¦ 4:52.48  238.¦
  236. Siracusa Roberto     70 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                   5:33.38,6   1:48.36,7  (5418)  M110     968.  19,781 ¦  1:30.33  224.¦ 2:59.39  222.¦ 3:26.42  224.¦   27.03  208.¦ 4:54.04  242.¦
  237. Maccelli Gianni      70 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:34.29,0   1:49.27,1  (6142)  M110     976.  19,731 ¦  1:31.20  237.¦ 2:58.43  211.¦ 3:27.17  225.¦   28.34  259.¦ 4:54.04  241.¦
  238. Sansiveri Roberto    71 Clivio               Assos Team Bolzano               5:34.50,0   1:49.48,1  (8679)  M110     978.  19,711 ¦  1:31.54  248.¦ 3:05.08  258.¦ 3:30.55  249.¦   25.47  161.¦ 4:52.14  237.¦
  239. Bighi Moris          69 Massa Fiscaglia      TEAM ZAPPATERRA                  5:34.51,0   1:49.49,1  (2792)  M110     979.  19,710 ¦  1:30.57  231.¦ 2:57.11  208.¦ 3:25.39  214.¦   28.28  254.¦ 4:50.43  230.¦
  240. Ehmke Michael        69 D-Hechingen          RSC Sigmaringen                  5:34.53,9   1:49.52,0   (155)  M110     980.  19,707 ¦  1:28.37  189.¦ 3:02.14  243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:54.47  245.¦
  241. Mueller Thomas       70 D-Putzbrunn                                           5:35.58,5   1:50.56,6  (4405)  M110     1000. 19,644 ¦  1:35.20  285.¦ 3:09.46  281.¦ 3:38.56  279.¦   29.10  281.¦ 4:56.53  253.¦
  242. Pavesi Alessandro    67 Calvenzano           CC Pierino Baffi                 5:36.34,5   1:51.32,6  (3744)  M110     1010. 19,609 ¦  1:27.57  180.¦ 2:53.48  188.¦ 3:26.30  221.¦   32.41  354.¦ 4:53.29  240.¦
  243. Boldrini Fabio       70 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.12,6   1:52.10,7  (6742)  M110     1022. 19,572 ¦  1:31.46  246.¦ 3:04.27  254.¦ 3:32.43  254.¦   28.15  246.¦ 4:58.57  260.¦
  244. Bedendi Roberto      70 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   5:37.16,0   1:52.14,1  (4625)  M110     1023. 19,569 ¦  1:21.06  102.¦ 2:47.22  148.¦ 3:17.14  173.¦   29.52  304.¦ 4:50.27  229.¦
  245. Lorenzon Mauro       67 Maserada sul Piave   UCS Ottavio Zuliani              5:38.07,4   1:53.05,5  (4713)  M110     1033. 19,519 ¦  1:34.52  280.¦ 3:08.01  272.¦ 3:36.22  270.¦   28.21  252.¦ 4:57.41  256.¦
  246. Petzhold Christian   70 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    5:38.26,1   1:53.24,2  (8402)  M110     1037. 19,501 ¦  1:31.42  243.¦ 3:00.31  228.¦ 3:29.00  237.¦   28.29  256.¦ 4:59.49  263.¦
  247. Bonfanti Gianni      72 Merate               Team Spreafico                   5:38.37,4   1:53.35,5  (2775)  M110     1040. 19,490 ¦  1:33.13  266.¦ 3:03.36  248.¦ 3:31.15  251.¦   27.39  222.¦ 4:52.57  239.¦
  248. Lattanzi Stefano     68 Porto San Giorgio    ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:38.54,3   1:53.52,4  (4203)  M110     1041. 19,474 ¦  1:29.19  202.¦ 2:56.11  203.¦ 3:24.59  211.¦   28.48  269.¦ 4:51.34  235.¦
  249. Gasparroni Romano    70 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:38.55,0   1:53.53,1  (4201)  M110     1042. 19,473 ¦  1:29.20  203.¦ 2:56.13  205.¦ 3:25.00  212.¦   28.46  268.¦ 4:51.36  236.¦
  250. Tamburini Loris      69 Arco                 Guaita Bike Stop and Go          5:39.17,6   1:54.15,7  (6428)  M110     1047. 19,452 ¦  1:36.29  300.¦ 3:08.40  275.¦ 3:35.33  263.¦   26.53  203.¦ 5:00.58  270.¦
  251. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 68 Ghiare di Berceto    CRAL AUTOCAMIONALE DELLA CISA    5:39.41,3   1:54.39,4  (4018)  M110     1049. 19,429 ¦  1:27.53  178.¦ 2:50.41  165.¦ 3:17.36  177.¦   26.55  204.¦ 4:55.39  249.¦
  252. Coloricchio Ivan     68 Valenza              Pedale Club Valenza              5:40.02,0   1:55.00,1  (6996)  M110     1054. 19,409 ¦  1:28.50  193.¦ 3:07.10  268.¦ 3:33.54  255.¦   26.43  196.¦ 4:56.39  251.¦
  253. Terenzi Claudio      67 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:40.02,4   1:55.00,5  (8975)  M110     1055. 19,409 ¦  1:31.46  245.¦ 3:04.13  251.¦ 3:32.41  253.¦   28.28  255.¦ 5:01.17  271.¦
  254. Pfannhauser Hubert   67 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werksteam St. Martin             5:40.10,2   1:55.08,3  (8405)  M110     1058. 19,402 ¦  1:35.23  287.¦ 3:06.32  265.¦ 3:35.24  262.¦   28.52  272.¦ 4:59.31  262.¦
  255. Potthast Oliver      70 D-Dottikon / Swiss                                    5:42.36,0   1:57.34,1  (8483)  M110     1088. 19,264 ¦  1:27.35  175.¦ 2:59.34  220.¦ 3:28.44  234.¦   29.10  280.¦ 4:54.12  244.¦
  256. Corbellini Alessandr 71 Oleggio              S.C. Marano Ticino Cicli Milan   5:42.36,7   1:57.34,8  (3076)  M110     1089. 19,263 ¦  1:37.44  315.¦ 3:06.59  266.¦ 3:33.57  256.¦   26.58  205.¦ 4:57.21  254.¦
  257. Bracci Gianni        69 Viterbo              GC Speedy Bike Falisco C. Capr   5:42.59,6   1:57.57,7  (3659)  M110     1096. 19,242 ¦  1:24.32  143.¦ 2:48.16  152.¦ 3:19.32  187.¦   31.16  332.¦ 4:54.09  243.¦
  258. Carabellese Marco    70 Cuvio                Team peruffo                     5:43.16,5   1:58.14,6  (3637)  M110     1100. 19,226 ¦  1:32.45  261.¦ 3:05.58  261.¦ 3:34.51  259.¦   28.53  273.¦ 5:00.09  266.¦
  259. Raccanello Roberto   69 Limbiate             Velosport Cesate                 5:43.49,5   1:58.47,6  (8514)  M110     1110. 19,195 ¦  1:36.00  295.¦ 3:10.46  288.¦ 3:40.19  287.¦   29.33  297.¦ 5:00.29  267.¦
  260. Pincelli Filippo     72 Finale Emilia        U.C.Finalese                     5:44.09,8   1:59.07,9  (8427)  M110     1114. 19,176 ¦  1:30.32  223.¦ 3:07.05  267.¦ 3:35.46  266.¦   28.41  261.¦ 4:58.20  259.¦
  261. Grupp Thomas Michael 68 D-Spaichingen        Radfahr-Club Schnaittachtal e.   5:44.15,4   1:59.13,5  (7506)  M110     1115. 19,171 ¦  1:34.35  277.¦ 3:02.06  242.¦ 3:29.47  244.¦   27.41  226.¦ 5:08.57  286.¦
  262. Gorgoioli Massimo    71 Montebello           Veloce Club Tiberino             5:44.15,6   1:59.13,7  (7442)  M110     1116. 19,171 ¦  1:24.13  135.¦ 2:48.21  153.¦ 3:18.32  183.¦   30.10  311.¦ 5:00.45  268.¦
  263. Bernbacher Gerhard   69 A-Ranshofen                                           5:44.25,2   1:59.23,3  (6674)  M110     1117. 19,162 ¦  1:32.06  252.¦ 3:08.12  273.¦ 3:36.55  271.¦   28.43  264.¦ 4:59.28  261.¦
  264. Arlt Frank           70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:44.33,4   1:59.31,5  (6527)  M110     1122. 19,155 ¦  1:30.37  226.¦ 2:59.53  227.¦ 3:27.20  226.¦   27.27  218.¦ 4:56.17  250.¦
  265. Bonini Daniele       67 Tempagnano di Piccio Pedale Lucchese Poli             5:45.02,6   2:00.00,7  (3483)  M110     1132. 19,128 ¦  1:32.08  253.¦ 3:04.34  255.¦ 3:35.40  265.¦   31.06  329.¦ 4:57.50  258.¦
  266. Cocomazzi Franco     68 Trieste              S.C. Cottur                      5:45.06,2   2:00.04,3  (5216)  M110     1134. 19,124 ¦  1:24.05  134.¦ 2:54.36  192.¦ 3:23.24  204.¦   28.48  270.¦ 5:00.50  269.¦
  267. Vignati Pierangelo   70 Piacenza             Petit Veló                       5:45.53,9   2:00.52,0   (132)  M110     1150. 19,080 ¦  1:31.13  233.¦ 3:11.10  290.¦ 3:39.41  283.¦   28.30  258.¦ 4:55.19  247.¦
  268. Rossello Roberto     67 Albisola Superiore   GS Cral Savona                   5:46.18,8   2:01.16,9  (3222)  M110     1153. 19,057 ¦  1:35.34  291.¦ 3:04.27  253.¦ 3:34.47  258.¦   30.20  314.¦ 5:03.31  275.¦
  269. Ruzas Stefan         68 D-Unterföhring       Focus                            5:47.18,5   2:02.16,6   (102)  M110     1171. 19,003 ¦  1:32.21  256.¦ 3:08.31  274.¦ 3:37.09  272.¦   28.38  260.¦ 5:06.38  283.¦
  270. Colombo Angelo       67 Santa Maria Hoè      GS Perego                        5:47.30,8   2:02.28,9  (4635)  M110     1175. 18,992 ¦  1:29.35  206.¦ 3:01.00  234.¦ 3:29.29  242.¦   28.29  257.¦ 4:55.23  248.¦
  271. Bacconi Riccardo     71 GREVE IN CHIANTI     Team le lame probike             5:47.57,6   2:02.55,7  (2912)  M110     1182. 18,967 ¦  1:27.37  176.¦ 2:55.08  197.¦ 3:27.36  228.¦   32.28  351.¦ 5:00.07  265.¦
  272. Raithel Ingo         71 D-Bad Aibling        TSV 1860 Rosenheim               5:48.15,9   2:03.14,0  (4380)  M110     1190. 18,951 ¦  1:32.59  265.¦ 3:07.21  270.¦ 3:37.13  273.¦   29.51  303.¦ 5:01.50  272.¦
  273. Monti Giuliano       70 Convalle             Kulmine Wac                      5:48.31,0   2:03.29,1  (8176)  M110     1194. 18,937 ¦  1:31.44  244.¦ 3:07.42  271.¦ 3:35.38  264.¦   27.56  233.¦ 5:03.03  273.¦
  274. Bossi Marco          69 Arese                Velosport Cesate                 5:48.37,8   2:03.35,9  (6786)  M110     1197. 18,931 ¦  1:35.58  294.¦ 3:10.44  287.¦ 3:40.33  289.¦   29.48  300.¦ 5:04.29  276.¦
  275. Fabbri Marco         68 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             5:48.40,5   2:03.38,6  (3098)  M110     1198. 18,928 ¦  1:34.09  273.¦ 3:21.23  324.¦ 3:46.41  309.¦   25.17  140.¦ 5:11.03  296.¦
  276. Neumair Albert       67 D-Gröbenzell                                          5:49.00,3   2:03.58,4  (8258)  M110     1202. 18,910 ¦  1:40.04  330.¦ 3:27.59  343.¦ 3:54.03  331.¦   26.03  174.¦ 5:12.42  302.¦
  277. Pellegrino Paolo     67 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:49.24,7   2:04.22,8  (8382)  M110     1210. 18,888 ¦  1:28.28  186.¦ 3:01.02  235.¦ 3:28.38  233.¦   27.35  221.¦ 5:05.52  278.¦
  278. Marazzi Paolo        69 Verona                                                5:49.36,5   2:04.34,6  (4504)  M110     1214. 18,878 ¦  1:34.18  274.¦ 3:21.26  325.¦ 3:48.08  318.¦   26.41  193.¦ 5:11.27  298.¦
  279. Sovegni Diego        68 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      5:49.48,1   2:04.46,2  (6342)  M110     1218. 18,867 ¦  1:39.45  325.¦ 3:16.00  304.¦ 3:45.28  304.¦   29.27  292.¦ 4:54.54  246.¦
  280. Dacarro Filippo      72 Broni                Sc Pedale Bronese                5:49.49,9   2:04.48,0  (7046)  M110     1220. 18,866 ¦  1:32.11  254.¦ 3:10.58  289.¦ 3:38.37  277.¦   27.39  224.¦ 5:06.26  280.¦
  281. Haberl Georg         69 D-Straubing          Straubinger RC                   5:49.50,5   2:04.48,6  (5279)  M110     1222. 18,865 ¦  1:36.41  307.¦ 3:11.48  292.¦ 3:41.36  293.¦   29.47  299.¦ 5:09.42  291.¦
  282. Vigolo Enrico        69 Veggiano             GS Veloci Mestrino               5:49.53,4   2:04.51,5  (2720)  M110     1224. 18,863 ¦  1:37.01  310.¦ 3:10.43  286.¦ 3:39.28  281.¦   28.45  266.¦ 5:09.01  287.¦
  283. Gentili Alberto      67 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 5:50.20,8   2:05.18,9  (3772)  M110     1231. 18,838 ¦  1:36.43  308.¦ 3:10.40  285.¦ 3:39.29  282.¦   28.49  271.¦ 5:06.29  281.¦
  284. Edelmann Ralph       70 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenheim                    5:51.29,5   2:06.27,6  (7150)  M110     1240. 18,777 ¦  1:37.27  313.¦ 3:15.01  302.¦ 3:44.49  301.¦   29.48  300.¦ 5:13.12  303.¦
  285. Mercuri Marco        67 Forlì                Baldoni racing squad             5:51.41,1   2:06.39,2  (5339)  M110     1242. 18,766 ¦  1:31.25  238.¦ 3:06.13  264.¦ 3:36.19  269.¦   30.05  309.¦ 5:06.33  282.¦
  286. Betteghella Cristian 68 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             5:51.42,8   2:06.40,9  (2638)  M110     1244. 18,765 ¦  1:32.12  255.¦ 3:08.48  276.¦ 3:38.44  278.¦   29.56  305.¦ 5:07.57  284.¦
  287. Barosi Mattia        71 Pavia                Velo club torre d'isola          5:51.50,0   2:06.48,1  (6588)  M110     1247. 18,758 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:55.37  200.¦ 3:22.41  200.¦   27.04  209.¦ 4:57.32  255.¦
  288. Maccelli Massimilian 67 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:51.52,7   2:06.50,8  (4678)  M110     1249. 18,756 ¦  1:35.21  286.¦ 3:05.11  259.¦ 3:45.01  302.¦   39.50  403.¦ 5:11.34  299.¦
  289. Kleiner Michael      70 D-Eisenberg          Team Kleiner                     5:52.10,3   2:07.08,4  (5308)  M110     1254. 18,740 ¦  1:32.23  257.¦ 3:08.48  277.¦ 3:39.27  280.¦   30.38  320.¦ 5:04.59  277.¦
  290. Targetti Sandro      69 Prato                S.c. inwool                      5:52.14,6   2:07.12,7    (65)  M110     1255. 18,737 ¦  1:33.32  270.¦ 3:07.10  269.¦ 3:42.26  294.¦   35.15  380.¦ 5:09.23  288.¦
  291. Gugliermetto Roberto 67 San Maurizio Canaves                                  5:52.53,9   2:07.52,0  (7517)  M110     1270. 18,702 ¦  1:30.08  218.¦ 3:09.52  282.¦ 3:38.34  276.¦   28.42  262.¦ 5:06.24  279.¦
  292. Ostendorp Marco      71 D-Karlstadt          Röhris Bikes and Parts           5:53.39,1   2:08.37,2  (8319)  M110     1275. 18,662 ¦  1:36.34  301.¦ 3:13.47  298.¦ 3:43.04  296.¦   29.17  285.¦ 5:09.23  288.¦
  293. Bazzocchi Massimo    70 Forlì                "Aldo Peroni" V.V.F. Forlì       5:53.45,8   2:08.43,9  (3631)  M110     1278. 18,656 ¦  1:41.43  345.¦ 3:16.09  305.¦ 3:46.40  308.¦   30.30  316.¦ 5:13.49  306.¦
  294. Lammerts van Bueren  71 NL-Westerbork                                         5:54.14,0   2:09.12,1  (4192)  M110     1287. 18,631 ¦  1:36.18  297.¦ 3:08.54  278.¦ 3:39.55  285.¦   31.01  328.¦ 5:08.37  285.¦
  295. Desole Giulio        67 Cornate d'Adda       S.C. Pedivelle Roventi           5:54.53,4   2:09.51,5  (7102)  M110     1295. 18,597 ¦  1:29.43  209.¦ 3:00.33  229.¦ 3:27.25  227.¦   26.52  202.¦ 4:59.53  264.¦
  296. Degli Innocenti Marc 69 Savona               GS Cicli Perico                  5:55.51,8   2:10.49,9  (4480)  M110     1306. 18,546 ¦  1:38.13  321.¦ 3:14.29  301.¦ 3:45.15  303.¦   30.46  324.¦ 5:13.53  307.¦
  297. Personeni Alberto    69 Bergamo              Velo Club Torre D'Isola          5:56.08,9   2:11.07,0  (8394)  M110     1309. 18,531 ¦  1:38.08  320.¦ 3:17.19  308.¦ 3:45.36  305.¦   28.17  247.¦ 5:10.36  294.¦
  298. Michieletto Nicola   67 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           5:56.26,4   2:11.24,5  (5341)  M110     1312. 18,516 ¦  1:31.17  236.¦ 3:10.27  284.¦ 3:40.12  286.¦   29.45  298.¦ 5:10.15  293.¦
  299. Rosso Fabio          71 Carmagnola           Team Cicli Caporali              5:56.44,0   2:11.42,1  (3226)  M110     1315. 18,501 ¦  1:38.03  319.¦ 3:18.01  313.¦ 3:47.31  311.¦   29.29  295.¦ 5:16.36  311.¦
  300. Stanic Davide        71 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:57.20,9   2:12.19,0  (2750)  M110     1322. 18,469 ¦  1:35.38  292.¦ 3:10.18  283.¦ 3:41.03  291.¦   30.45  323.¦ 5:11.45  300.¦
  301. Dallavalle Pierpaolo 70 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                5:57.23,5   2:12.21,6  (2868)  M110     1325. 18,467 ¦  1:32.38  259.¦ 3:13.04  296.¦ 3:39.54  284.¦   26.50  201.¦ 5:11.02  295.¦
  302. Lutz Josef           68 D-Ellwangen          FC- Röhlingen                    5:57.45,0   2:12.43,1  (7980)  M110     1330. 18,448 ¦  1:39.48  327.¦ 3:18.35  316.¦ 3:47.34  312.¦   28.58  277.¦ 5:21.48  323.¦
  303. Klauer Matthias      71 D-Rauenberg          RSC Wiesloch                     5:57.50,4   2:12.48,5  (3819)  M110     1331. 18,443 ¦  1:39.47  326.¦ 3:22.04  329.¦ 3:51.32  326.¦   29.27  292.¦ 5:12.19  301.¦
  304. Giacosa Alessandro   72 Costigliole d'Asti   U.C.MONTALDESE                   6:00.34,1   2:15.32,2  (3977)  M110     1369. 18,304 ¦  1:34.01  272.¦ 3:14.18  300.¦ 3:43.22  298.¦   29.04  279.¦ 5:14.13  308.¦
  305. Unglauben Ralph      69 D-München                                             6:00.34,7   2:15.32,8  (9061)  M110     1370. 18,303 ¦  1:33.44  271.¦ 3:12.20  294.¦ 3:42.31  295.¦   30.11  312.¦ 5:14.59  310.¦
  306. Segala Stefano       67 Verona               GS Benini Auto                   6:02.12,1   2:17.10,2  (4524)  M110     1387. 18,221 ¦  1:34.19  275.¦ 3:21.31  326.¦ 3:48.07  317.¦   26.36  190.¦ 5:20.52  320.¦
  307. Sieger Brian         69 USA-New York         Petit Veló                       6:02.42,1   2:17.40,2   (140)  M110     1396. 18,196 ¦  1:40.17  332.¦ 3:21.33  327.¦ 3:49.02  320.¦   27.29  220.¦ 5:11.20  297.¦
  308. Belletti Massimo     71 Bologna              G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Bologna    6:02.43,1   2:17.41,2  (6640)  M110     1397. 18,195 ¦  1:24.20  139.¦ 3:03.09  246.¦ 3:36.10  267.¦   33.00  360.¦ 5:13.16  304.¦
  309. Carini Marco         67 Carmiano             GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:03.07,9   2:18.06,0  (6240)  M110     1404. 18,175 ¦  1:35.12  282.¦ 3:18.28  314.¦ 3:53.52  329.¦   35.23  382.¦ 5:24.13  325.¦
  310. Monti Francesco      70 Lanzo Torinese       Team Cicloteca                   6:03.24,0   2:18.22,1  (8174)  M110     1413. 18,161 ¦  1:32.34  258.¦ 3:09.17  279.¦ 3:40.29  288.¦   31.12  330.¦ 5:17.05  313.¦
  311. Damiano Renato       68 Costigliole Saluzzo  GS Vigor Ardens/Mattio Cicli     6:03.46,6   2:18.44,7  (6291)  M110     1418. 18,142 ¦  1:37.58  318.¦ 3:19.28  320.¦ 3:49.17  321.¦   29.49  302.¦ 5:25.02  327.¦
  312. Ughetta Paolo        69 Malnate              GC Binago                        6:03.55,4   2:18.53,5  (5031)  M110     1421. 18,135 ¦  1:31.15  234.¦ 3:03.08  245.¦ 3:31.05  250.¦   27.56  234.¦ 5:10.00  292.¦
  313. Misiewicz Clemens    70 D-Konstanz                                            6:03.56,1   2:18.54,2  (8151)  M110     1422. 18,135 ¦  1:34.44  278.¦ 3:16.27  306.¦ 3:44.11  300.¦   27.44  227.¦ 5:13.29  305.¦
  314. Veronesi Renato      68 Legnano              GS Fior di Rocca                 6:03.58,3   2:18.56,4  (9126)  M110     1424. 18,133 ¦  1:35.25  288.¦ 3:15.38  303.¦ 3:43.39  299.¦   28.01  239.¦ 5:18.02  317.¦
  315. Villani Andrea       68 Cogozzo Mantova      VC Casalasco                     6:04.17,2   2:19.15,3  (9141)  M110     1427. 18,117 ¦  1:29.16  199.¦ 3:05.44  260.¦ 3:33.59  257.¦   28.15  245.¦ 5:03.05  274.¦
  316. Rossi Filippo        70 Verona               Soc. Verona Triathlon S.C.M.     6:05.02,4   2:20.00,5  (2952)  M110     1429. 18,080 ¦  1:35.33  290.¦ 3:18.53  318.¦ 3:47.37  314.¦   28.44  265.¦ 5:18.13  318.¦
  317. Biasi Fabio          69 Verona               GC Veronese                      6:05.02,5   2:20.00,6  (4212)  M110     1430. 18,080 ¦  1:35.32  289.¦ 3:18.54  319.¦ 3:47.37  313.¦   28.42  263.¦ 5:14.25  309.¦
  318. Menon Stefano        71 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:05.40,8   2:20.38,9  (8110)  M110     1438. 18,048 ¦  1:37.11  311.¦ 3:17.36  311.¦ 3:47.40  315.¦   30.03  308.¦ 5:20.58  321.¦
  319. Rinaldini Alfonso    67 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      6:06.47,0   2:21.45,1  (8584)  M110     1445. 17,994 ¦  1:31.56  249.¦ 3:06.05  263.¦ 3:35.01  260.¦   28.55  275.¦ 5:09.38  290.¦
  320. Tizzoni Giuseppe     68 BUSCATE (MI)         SOCIETA' CICLISTICA BUSTO GARO   6:07.34,1   2:22.32,2  (2194)  M110     1455. 17,955 ¦  1:32.45  262.¦ 3:18.42  317.¦ 3:47.01  310.¦   28.18  249.¦ 5:20.17  319.¦
  321. Lepri Nicola         71 Grassina (FI)        GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:08.47,2   2:23.45,3  (6446)  M110     1471. 17,896 ¦  1:45.22  358.¦ 3:25.31  336.¦ 3:54.57  334.¦   29.26  291.¦ 5:17.19  315.¦
  322. Steidle Andreas      72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:09.34,3   2:24.32,4  (4919)  M110     1479. 17,858 ¦  1:44.57  355.¦ 3:25.18  333.¦ 3:54.29  332.¦   29.10  282.¦ 5:27.34  330.¦
  323. Drumm Andreas        68 D-Mauer              Poseidon Eppelheim               6:10.47,6   2:25.45,7  (7143)  M110     1489. 17,799 ¦  1:40.26  334.¦ 3:22.06  330.¦ 3:58.12  341.¦   36.06  388.¦ 5:29.38  335.¦
  324. Papucci Niccoló      68 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:10.54,9   2:25.53,0  (6143)  M110     1491. 17,793 ¦  1:35.57  293.¦ 3:17.32  310.¦ 3:46.29  307.¦   28.56  276.¦ 5:22.43  324.¦
  325. Folgori Giovanni     72 Marina di Carrara    AQUAWATER SYSTEM                 6:11.19,8   2:26.17,9  (5257)  M110     1497. 17,773 ¦  1:35.12  283.¦ 3:05.58  262.¦ 3:35.23  261.¦   29.24  287.¦ 5:17.01  312.¦
  326. Wicht Lothar         68 D-Ismaning           TSV Unterföhring                 6:12.03,7   2:27.01,8  (9238)  M110     1507. 17,738 ¦  1:30.24  222.¦ 3:04.00  250.¦ 3:36.18  268.¦   32.17  347.¦ 5:21.33  322.¦
  327. Zonzini Matteo       69 Verona                                                6:13.32,1   2:28.30,2  (4261)  M110     1519. 17,669 ¦  1:36.05  296.¦ 3:21.12  323.¦ 3:51.45  327.¦   30.32  318.¦ 5:28.43  332.¦
  328. Vigoni Gabriele      69 Sesto San Giovanni   Consorzio Lombardo amatoriale    6:13.38,6   2:28.36,7  (9138)  M110     1520. 17,663 ¦  1:36.35  302.¦ 3:20.14  322.¦ 3:52.58  328.¦   32.44  356.¦ 5:29.24  334.¦
  329. Ghidini Nicola       72 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.43,2   2:28.41,3  (7392)  M110     1522. 17,660 ¦  1:33.19  269.¦ 3:13.53  299.¦ 3:46.11  306.¦   32.17  348.¦ 5:26.42  328.¦
  330. Benecchi Lorenzo     68 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:13.50,9   2:28.49,0  (2623)  M110     1526. 17,654 ¦  1:40.45  337.¦ 3:42.27  377.¦ 4:12.56  371.¦   30.29  315.¦ 5:35.17  343.¦
  331. Ciaccia Filippo      70 Milano               Uc Valdossola                    6:13.55,7   2:28.53,8  (3303)  M110     1527. 17,650 ¦  1:37.37  314.¦ 3:29.53  349.¦ 3:57.44  339.¦   27.50  232.¦ 5:24.18  326.¦
  332. Gromen Uwe           72 D-Frankenthal                                         6:14.19,6   2:29.17,7  (7490)  M110     1532. 17,631 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:12.28  295.¦ 3:43.15  297.¦   30.47  325.¦ 5:27.20  329.¦
  333. De Felici Fabio      67 Civitavecchia        GS Tarkna Bici Club              6:16.19,9   2:31.18,0  (3809)  M110     1551. 17,537 ¦  1:37.53  317.¦ 3:24.29  331.¦ 3:53.53  330.¦   29.23  286.¦ 5:29.42  336.¦
  334. Maso Luca            68 Pianiga              Fans Grande Ciclismo             6:17.11,4   2:32.09,5  (6204)  M110     1563. 17,497 ¦  1:40.36  335.¦ 3:39.21  369.¦ 4:07.39  362.¦   28.17  248.¦ 5:32.49  338.¦
  335. Klaue Thomas         71 D-Nürnberg                                            6:18.15,8   2:33.13,9  (7780)  M110     1575. 17,448 ¦  1:48.25  376.¦ 3:28.06  344.¦ 3:59.57  343.¦   31.51  340.¦ 5:34.15  342.¦
  336. Santoro Italo        68 Impruneta            G.S CICLISTI GRASSINA            6:19.02,5   2:34.00,6  (8685)  M110     1584. 17,412 ¦  1:45.29  360.¦ 3:25.50  337.¦ 3:55.04  337.¦   29.13  283.¦ 5:28.23  331.¦
  336. Torniai Andrea       69 Signa (FI)           Mukki bike                       6:19.02,5   2:34.00,6  (9014)  M110     1584. 17,412 ¦  1:45.27  359.¦ 3:25.30  335.¦ 3:55.01  336.¦   29.30  296.¦ 5:17.08  314.¦
  338. Crini Michele        71 Grassina - Firenze   G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA           6:19.03,7   2:34.01,8  (6443)  M110     1586. 17,411 ¦  1:45.29  361.¦ 3:25.30  334.¦ 3:54.58  335.¦   29.27  294.¦ 5:17.30  316.¦
  339. Mussi Andrea         67 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:19.25,3   2:34.23,4  (2632)  M110     1593. 17,394 ¦  1:40.43  336.¦ 3:42.28  378.¦ 4:12.59  372.¦   30.31  317.¦ 5:36.58  346.¦
  340. Frey Thomas          70 D-Gaildorf           Team Bike o Maniax               6:19.34,0   2:34.32,1  (7311)  M110     1597. 17,388 ¦  1:38.23  322.¦ 3:17.54  312.¦ 3:47.54  316.¦   29.59  306.¦ 5:29.51  337.¦
  341. Barbieri Roberto     71 Bertipaglia          GS Romano Metaldent              6:20.24,3   2:35.22,4  (2552)  M110     1605. 17,349 ¦  1:50.19  386.¦ 3:39.06  368.¦ 4:10.42  367.¦   31.36  337.¦ 5:37.11  347.¦
  342. Fedrigo Christian    71 Villorba             Team GF Pinarello                6:20.55,6   2:35.53,7  (3737)  M110     1615. 17,326 ¦  1:41.20  340.¦ 3:27.16  341.¦ 3:57.59  340.¦   30.42  322.¦ 5:32.52  339.¦
  343. Sgrazzutti Simone    71 Flumignano - TALMASS G.S. L'OTTAGONO                  6:20.59,8   2:35.57,9  (6068)  M110     1616. 17,322 ¦  1:49.44  382.¦ 3:34.56  361.¦ 4:08.14  364.¦   33.17  363.¦ 5:39.10  352.¦
  344. Käser Ralf           72 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  6:21.04,5   2:36.02,6  (7744)  M110     1617. 17,319 ¦  1:40.25  333.¦ 3:36.02  363.¦ 4:04.48  355.¦   28.45  267.¦ 5:35.39  344.¦
  345. De Groot Bart        67 NL-CN GRONINGEN      En Route                         6:22.17,3   2:37.15,4  (1609)  M110     1630. 17,264 ¦  1:54.19  395.¦ 3:58.14  402.¦ 4:23.47  392.¦   25.32  147.¦ 5:37.48  350.¦
  346. Grassberger Johannes 67 Trieste (TS)         G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste          6:22.39,6   2:37.37,7  (3312)  M110     1635. 17,247 ¦  1:41.42  344.¦ 3:33.35  357.¦ 4:04.55  356.¦   31.19  335.¦ 5:40.25  357.¦
  347. Sorgato Roberto      71 Albignasego          GS Romano Metaldent              6:22.52,1   2:37.50,2  (2551)  M110     1636. 17,238 ¦  1:39.54  329.¦ 3:26.25  338.¦ 3:58.25  342.¦   32.00  341.¦ 5:37.11  348.¦
  348. Klier Rainer         68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:24.12,8   2:39.10,9  (4894)  M110     1656. 17,177 ¦  1:38.24  323.¦ 3:19.41  321.¦ 3:49.42  323.¦   30.01  307.¦ 5:33.03  340.¦
  349. Chahoud Faez         68 D-Kruft              Team Medicon Neuwied             6:24.16,0   2:39.14,1  (3068)  M110     1657. 17,175 ¦  1:44.42  353.¦ 3:30.27  351.¦ 4:02.40  350.¦   32.12  346.¦ 5:39.23  353.¦
  350. Nuber Winni          70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:25.13,7   2:40.11,8  (8284)  M110     1668. 17,132 ¦  1:36.58  309.¦ 3:11.49  293.¦ 3:40.43  290.¦   28.53  274.¦ 5:39.46  354.¦
  351. Maluta Fabrizio      68 Brugnera             GC Pratense                      6:25.40,1   2:40.38,2  (2895)  M110     1675. 17,113 ¦  1:37.47  316.¦ 3:31.27  352.¦ 4:02.57  352.¦   31.29  336.¦ 5:33.16  341.¦
  352. Seeger Thomas        67 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:25.52,7   2:40.50,8  (8829)  M110     1679. 17,103 ¦  1:41.40  343.¦ 3:26.30  340.¦ 3:55.54  338.¦   29.24  288.¦ 5:39.04  351.¦
  353. Poletti Davide       69 Porto Mantovano      SC Learco Guerra                 6:26.35,6   2:41.33,7  (8458)  M110     1686. 17,072 ¦  1:36.39  305.¦ 3:21.41  328.¦ 3:54.34  333.¦   32.53  358.¦ 5:40.50  358.¦
  354. Panero Stefano       67 Alba                 GS Cicli Gagliardini             6:26.59,0   2:41.57,1  (3185)  M110     1694. 17,054 ¦  1:43.11  347.¦ 3:29.00  346.¦ 4:00.18  345.¦   31.18  333.¦ 5:39.48  355.¦
  355. Sebastiani Amilcare  69 Guardamiglio         Cral Usl di Piacenza             6:27.01,9   2:42.00,0  (3243)  M110     1696. 17,052 ¦  1:43.55  352.¦ 3:32.38  355.¦ 4:02.05  348.¦   29.26  289.¦ 5:40.17  356.¦
  356. Decker Klaus         68 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:27.29,9   2:42.28,0  (1452)  M110     1701. 17,032 ¦  1:48.35  378.¦ 3:39.48  371.¦ 4:10.43  368.¦   30.55  327.¦ 5:42.22  362.¦
  357. Bonechi Carlo        68 San Piero a Sieve    Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:28.33,8   2:43.31,9  (6089)  M110     1714. 16,985 ¦  1:39.01  324.¦ 3:17.27  309.¦ 3:49.36  322.¦   32.08  344.¦ 5:37.36  349.¦
  358. Maier Robert         71 D-Neubiberg                                           6:29.05,0   2:44.03,1  (8005)  M110     1720. 16,962 ¦  1:47.29  371.¦ 3:37.16  365.¦ 4:07.50  363.¦   30.34  319.¦ 5:43.54  365.¦
  359. Hübsch Christian     67 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      6:29.55,3   2:44.53,4  (1547)  M110     1726. 16,926 ¦  1:40.53  339.¦ 3:36.34  364.¦ 4:06.42  361.¦   30.08  310.¦ 5:41.29  359.¦
  360. Obermeyer Thomas     72 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:32.24,5   2:47.22,6  (8293)  M110     1765. 16,819 ¦  1:45.14  357.¦ 3:46.56  389.¦ 4:20.09  382.¦   33.13  362.¦ 5:51.59  373.¦
  361. Weigmann Christian   71 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:32.50,4   2:47.48,5  (5447)  M110     1769. 16,800 ¦  1:33.15  267.¦ 3:17.01  307.¦ 3:50.24  325.¦   33.23  364.¦ 5:36.32  345.¦
  362. Schneider Jan        69 D-Ingolstadt         TSV Gaimersheim                  6:32.50,8   2:47.48,9  (5408)  M110     1770. 16,800 ¦  1:35.15  284.¦ 3:09.39  280.¦ 3:41.19  292.¦   31.39  338.¦ 5:42.06  361.¦
  363. Hever Jorg           68 D-Kröppen            1.RSV Pirmasens                  6:33.02,3   2:48.00,4  (7619)  M110     1771. 16,792 ¦  1:42.05  346.¦ 3:31.52  353.¦ 4:02.10  349.¦   30.18  313.¦ 5:29.02  333.¦
  364. Will Christian       67 D-Gröbenzell         GS di Monaco                     6:33.26,4   2:48.24,5  (9251)  M110     1776. 16,775 ¦  1:36.40  306.¦ 3:18.29  315.¦ 3:49.45  324.¦   31.16  331.¦ 5:42.53  363.¦
  365. Zanchi Francesco     68 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     6:34.01,5   2:48.59,6  (9287)  M110     1778. 16,750 ¦  1:41.28  341.¦ 3:38.48  367.¦ 4:11.59  369.¦   33.10  361.¦ 5:43.31  364.¦
  366. Matteuzzi Alessandro 69 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     6:34.29,0   2:49.27,1  (8074)  M110     1793. 16,730 ¦  1:29.40  207.¦ 3:01.28  238.¦ 3:48.33  319.¦   47.05  409.¦ 5:43.58  366.¦
  367. Toresan Mauro        67 PONZANO VENETO       Hic Sunt Leones Tarvisium        6:36.03,6   2:51.01,7  (3998)  M110     1805. 16,664 ¦  1:46.13  363.¦ 3:32.08  354.¦ 4:04.20  354.¦   32.12  345.¦ 5:41.57  360.¦
  368. Franzoni Paolo       71 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    6:37.04,7   2:52.02,8  (6176)  M110     1815. 16,621 ¦  1:44.56  354.¦ 3:48.15  391.¦ 4:20.39  383.¦   32.24  350.¦ 5:50.16  370.¦
  369. Kampmann André       72 D-Möhnesee                                            6:37.58,1   2:52.56,2  (7737)  M110     1819. 16,584 ¦  1:48.30  377.¦ 3:46.58  390.¦ 4:19.02  378.¦   32.04  342.¦ 5:52.24  374.¦
  370. Mayer Thomas         70 A-Hohenems                                            6:38.36,2   2:53.34,3  (8080)  M110     1824. 16,557 ¦  1:47.16  368.¦ 3:39.37  370.¦ 4:13.20  373.¦   33.43  367.¦ 5:54.22  378.¦
  371. Cesari Giuliano      70 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:39.08,6   2:54.06,7  (6953)  M110     1831. 16,535 ¦  1:50.35  387.¦ 3:42.21  376.¦ 4:13.40  374.¦   31.18  334.¦ 5:46.29  367.¦
  372. Dal Grande Doriano   71 Chiampo              Ciclismo Valchiampo              6:40.19,7   2:55.17,8  (6247)  M110     1842. 16,486 ¦  1:47.53  373.¦ 3:41.30  373.¦ 4:12.24  370.¦   30.53  326.¦ 5:50.34  371.¦
  373. Vasatko Roman        72 A-Wien               Allianz Wien                     6:40.27,8   2:55.25,9  (9343)  M110     1843. 16,480 ¦  1:47.12  367.¦ 3:34.44  360.¦ 4:09.36  366.¦   34.51  375.¦ 5:52.25  375.¦
  374. Serena Michele       68 Mestre               Team Bicimania Mestre            6:40.35,2   2:55.33,3  (4526)  M110     1845. 16,475 ¦  1:48.11  374.¦ 3:34.58  362.¦ 4:08.50  365.¦   33.52  368.¦ 5:53.07  377.¦
  375. Scalella Simone      68 Firenze              Individuale                      6:41.02,9   2:56.01,0  (3681)  M110     1853. 16,456 ¦  1:36.39  304.¦ 3:28.23  345.¦ 4:00.31  346.¦   32.08  343.¦ 5:52.32  376.¦
  376. Poppenwimmer Robert  70 D-Freising           Lech Angels                      6:43.14,7   2:58.12,8  (1439)  M110     1872. 16,367 ¦  1:36.23  298.¦ 3:24.40  332.¦ 3:59.59  344.¦   35.18  381.¦ 5:49.37  369.¦
  377. Rath Wolfgang        70 D-Eberdingen                                          6:43.19,1   2:58.17,2  (4348)  M110     1874. 16,364 ¦  1:48.13  375.¦ 3:33.30  356.¦ 4:05.54  359.¦   32.23  349.¦ 5:51.28  372.¦
  378. Weber Edgar          67 D-Mannheim                                            6:44.37,7   2:59.35,8  (9202)  M110     1893. 16,311 ¦  1:46.29  364.¦ 3:42.18  375.¦ 4:23.39  391.¦   41.21  404.¦ 5:59.54  383.¦
  379. Failo Luca           72 Baselga del Bondone  team bike leoni                  6:51.14,6   3:06.12,7  (7210)  M110     1956. 16,048 ¦  1:43.22  350.¦ 3:29.21  348.¦ 4:05.03  357.¦   35.42  384.¦ 6:00.30  384.¦
  380. Meier Thomas         67 D-Nürnberg           Post Sport Verein Nürnberg       6:52.07,3   3:07.05,4  (8095)  M110     1970. 16,014 ¦  1:46.30  365.¦ 3:54.36  399.¦ 4:28.40  400.¦   34.03  369.¦ 6:06.57  390.¦
  381. Bayr Martin          72 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      6:52.15,2   3:07.13,3  (1537)  M110     1972. 16,009 ¦  1:46.36  366.¦ 3:46.16  387.¦ 4:22.17  387.¦   36.01  387.¦ 6:06.11  389.¦
  382. Huyghe Mario         68 D-Halver                                              6:52.49,7   3:07.47,8  (3774)  M110     1983. 15,987 ¦  1:43.44  351.¦ 3:30.22  350.¦ 4:14.33  375.¦   44.10  408.¦ 6:04.53  387.¦
  383. Poetschke Holger     71 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:53.00,8   3:07.58,9  (8454)  M110     1984. 15,980 ¦  1:39.53  328.¦ 3:26.28  339.¦ 4:00.48  347.¦   34.19  371.¦ 5:55.16  380.¦
  384. Mauz Bernd           67 D-Metzingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:54.17,1   3:09.15,2  (8077)  M110     1993. 15,931 ¦  1:47.52  372.¦ 3:41.59  374.¦ 4:17.14  376.¦   35.15  379.¦ 6:00.40  385.¦
  385. Gallo Tonino         68 Noale                S. C. NOALE                      6:54.23,2   3:09.21,3  (7337)  M110     1994. 15,927 ¦  1:40.48  338.¦ 3:44.30  383.¦ 4:19.43  380.¦   35.13  378.¦ 6:01.39  386.¦
  386. Caprin Andrea        72 Montecchio Maggiore  UC Valmarana                     6:55.02,6   3:10.00,7  (2556)  M110     2006. 15,901 ¦  1:41.39  342.¦ 3:33.47  359.¦ 4:06.19  360.¦   32.31  352.¦ 5:58.45  382.¦
  387. Lodi Giampaolo       72 Ferrara              Banca di imola                   6:55.51,0   3:10.49,1  (3887)  M110     2022. 15,871 ¦  1:37.19  312.¦ 3:29.14  347.¦ 4:02.48  351.¦   33.34  366.¦ 5:54.26  379.¦
  388. Peterlik Ossi        67 D-Hinterschmiding    WSV  Otterskirchen               6:58.21,1   3:13.19,2  (8396)  M110     2052. 15,776 ¦  1:45.51  362.¦ 3:43.21  380.¦ 4:19.04  379.¦   35.43  385.¦ 6:05.02  388.¦
  389. Piccinin Massimo     72 Pasiano di Pordenone UC SANVITESE LIBERTAS            6:59.19,4   3:14.17,5  (4101)  M110     2056. 15,739 ¦  1:40.12  331.¦ 3:27.37  342.¦ 4:03.38  353.¦   36.00  386.¦ 6:09.00  392.¦
  390. Sauter Alexander     69 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.31,7   3:14.29,8  (8697)  M110     2059. 15,731 ¦  1:44.59  356.¦ 3:33.43  358.¦ 4:05.33  358.¦   31.49  339.¦ 5:57.28  381.¦
  391. Diesch Rolf          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:00.35,7   3:15.33,8  (7114)  M110     2070. 15,692 ¦  1:49.47  384.¦ 3:54.13  398.¦ 4:26.48  397.¦   32.34  353.¦ 6:18.10  401.¦
  392. Fabbri Davide        67 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:02.54,9   3:17.53,0  (7198)  M110     2087. 15,605 ¦  1:52.02  392.¦ 3:48.29  395.¦ 4:23.17  390.¦   34.47  374.¦ 6:12.59  394.¦
  393. Holler Peter         69 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      7:03.27,6   3:18.25,7  (7654)  M110     2094. 15,585 ¦  1:50.38  388.¦ 3:48.20  392.¦ 4:25.31  394.¦   37.10  391.¦ 6:11.18  393.¦
  394. Marach Amin          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:04.09,3   3:19.07,4  (8031)  M110     2100. 15,560 ¦  1:49.45  383.¦ 3:39.54  372.¦ 4:18.53  377.¦   38.59  400.¦ 6:19.08  402.¦
  395. Zangari Mirko        71 FAENZA (RA)          GC ARCI MARZENO                  7:04.51,1   3:19.49,2  (6339)  M110     2105. 15,534 ¦  1:52.36  393.¦ 3:48.25  394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:37.40  416.¦
  396. Lutze Thomas         71 D-Nonnenhorn         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:05.50,0   3:20.48,1  (7981)  M110     2111. 15,499 ¦  1:43.17  348.¦ 3:42.30  379.¦ 4:20.50  384.¦   38.19  395.¦ 6:18.09  400.¦
  397. Marenzi Michele      67 Cormano              GC F. Moser Milano               7:06.31,8   3:21.29,9  (1272)  M110     2115. 15,473 ¦  1:59.05  403.¦ 3:53.37  397.¦ 4:32.54  401.¦   39.17  401.¦ 5:48.53  368.¦
  398. Valentini Pierdino   72 Cogozzo              GC Amatori Fornovo               7:07.11,1   3:22.09,2  (9073)  M110     2121. 15,449 ¦  1:51.42  391.¦ 3:59.37  404.¦ 4:34.05  402.¦   34.28  372.¦ 6:14.27  396.¦
  399. Anversa Marco        72 Viadana              GC Amatori Fornovo               7:07.13,7   3:22.11,8  (6521)  M110     2122. 15,448 ¦  1:47.24  370.¦ 3:59.22  403.¦ 4:34.06  403.¦   34.44  373.¦ 6:17.05  398.¦
  400. Grüger Olaf          70 D-Unterschleißheim   GS di Monaco                     7:08.57,1   3:23.55,2  (7504)  M110     2131. 15,386 ¦  1:47.22  369.¦ 3:44.07  381.¦ 4:21.38  386.¦   37.30  393.¦ 6:13.58  395.¦
  401. Cauer Carl Philipp   71 D-München                                             7:10.28,6   3:25.26,7  (6935)  M110     2139. 15,331 ¦  1:55.52  398.¦ 3:59.52  405.¦ 4:34.44  404.¦   34.51  376.¦ 6:21.50  403.¦
  402. Scheidel Oliver      69 A-Götzis             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:10.59,1   3:25.57,2  (8723)  M110     2148. 15,313 ¦  1:52.43  394.¦ 3:46.07  386.¦ 4:24.55  393.¦   38.48  398.¦ 6:17.33  399.¦
  403. Raufer Thilo         69 D-Konstanz           PeRe Karlsruhe                   7:11.25,5   3:26.23,6  (1451)  M110     2154. 15,298 ¦  1:51.25  389.¦ 3:45.27  385.¦ 4:22.40  389.¦   37.12  392.¦ 6:25.44  408.¦
  404. Katz Oded            67 ISR-Jerusalem        Trisport                         7:13.06,0   3:28.04,1  (7747)  M110     2169. 15,238 ¦  1:49.39  381.¦ 3:50.31  396.¦ 4:25.42  395.¦   35.11  377.¦ 6:08.43  391.¦
  405. Zanetti Laurano      68 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             7:14.10,7   3:29.08,8  (2714)  M110     2176. 15,201 ¦  2:03.56  407.¦ 4:01.05  408.¦ 4:37.12  406.¦   36.06  389.¦ 6:26.10  409.¦
  406. Bernabei Enrico      71 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             7:14.14,4   3:29.12,5  (2711)  M110     2177. 15,198 ¦  2:03.58  408.¦ 4:01.56  409.¦ 4:37.23  408.¦   35.27  383.¦ 6:26.12  410.¦
  407. Stumvoll Achim       71 D-Erbach                                              7:14.31,8   3:29.29,9  (3997)  M110     2179. 15,188 ¦  1:58.28  400.¦ 3:57.01  401.¦ 4:27.44  399.¦   30.42  321.¦ 6:15.02  397.¦
  408. Haas Günther         69 D-Blindheim          SSV Höchstädt                    7:15.30,8   3:30.28,9  (7532)  M110     2186. 15,154 ¦  1:59.29  404.¦ 4:07.18  412.¦ 4:41.24  410.¦   34.05  370.¦ 6:22.50  404.¦
  409. Bleck Jörg           67 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:17.56,1   3:32.54,2  (6727)  M110     2200. 15,070 ¦  1:43.19  349.¦ 3:38.17  366.¦ 4:22.18  388.¦   44.01  407.¦ 6:23.31  406.¦
  410. Ingenhaag Matthias   68 D-Köln                                                7:19.40,3   3:34.38,4  (3138)  M110     2205. 15,011 ¦  2:00.35  405.¦ 4:04.25  410.¦ 4:37.22  407.¦   32.56  359.¦ 6:29.37  411.¦
  411. Lorenz Edgar         67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:22.50,4   3:37.48,5  (4893)  M110     2217. 14,903 ¦  1:58.35  401.¦ 4:09.43  414.¦ 4:42.26  411.¦   32.42  355.¦ 6:32.50  413.¦
  412. Farina Luigi         67 Como                 G.S. Como in bici                7:25.19,4   3:40.17,5  (7224)  M110     2232. 14,820 ¦  1:54.48  396.¦ 4:00.04  406.¦ 4:39.29  409.¦   39.24  402.¦ 6:22.57  405.¦
  413. Manzato Andrea       70 Pettinengo           GTT SQUADRA CORSE                7:28.26,8   3:43.24,9  (8030)  M110     2245. 14,717 ¦  1:49.13  379.¦ 3:46.24  388.¦ 4:19.55  381.¦   33.30  365.¦ 6:30.32  412.¦
  414. Negrini Massimo      68 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVEN POL. LAME VIBOLT                 7:28.32,2   3:43.30,3  (3463)  M110     2246. 14,714 ¦  1:55.20  397.¦ 3:44.35  384.¦ 4:26.39  396.¦   42.04  406.¦ 6:24.03  407.¦
  415. Plach Andreas        68 D-Ostfildern                                          7:30.02,3   3:45.00,4  (4084)  M110     2253. 14,665 ¦  1:49.24  380.¦ 3:44.30  382.¦ 4:21.18  385.¦   36.48  390.¦ 6:33.14  414.¦
  416. Pirkl Martin         69 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:31.12,7   3:46.10,8  (8440)  M110     2261. 14,627 ¦  1:51.37  390.¦ 3:56.11  400.¦ 4:35.04  405.¦   38.52  399.¦ 6:33.17  415.¦
  417. Brunner Gerhard      68 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.06,7   3:55.04,8  (6835)  M110     2280. 14,344 ¦  1:56.33  399.¦ 3:48.21  393.¦ 4:27.01  398.¦   38.40  396.¦ 6:38.20  417.¦
  418. Asada Hiroshi        70 JPN-0080 Tokyo       Ugo Racing Team                  7:44.00,4   3:58.58,5  (2233)  M110     2293. 14,223 ¦  1:50.11  385.¦ 4:07.21  413.¦ 4:45.13  413.¦   37.51  394.¦ 6:43.34  418.¦
  419. Emiliani Lucio       70 Cotignola            SC Cicloturistica Cotignolese    7:53.30,0   4:08.28,1  (7169)  M110     2305. 13,938 ¦  2:02.00  406.¦ 4:06.43  411.¦ 4:45.27  414.¦   38.44  397.¦ 6:51.13  419.¦
  420. Rosenberger Hartmut  68 D-Rodenbach                                           7:58.03,8   4:13.01,9  (8611)  M110     2310. 13,805 ¦  1:58.52  402.¦ 4:00.46  407.¦ 4:42.35  412.¦   41.49  405.¦ 6:59.49  420.¦
  421. Lechner Konrad       70 D-Landsberg                                           4:57.50,0   Falzarego  (7901)  M110     2331.    --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:57.50  257.¦
  422. Sangiorgi Paolo      70 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           3:00.02,1  Campolongo  (8677)  M110     2333.    --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:00.02  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Agostoni Piergiorgio 70 Nervesa della Battag Granfondo Pinarello             squalifica       -----  (4930)  M110              --- ¦  1:12.40  ----¦ 2:22.53  ----¦ 2:45.27  ----¦   22.34  ----¦ 3:50.45  ----¦
  ---  Weishaupt Micha      67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg              squalifica       -----  (5042)  M110              --- ¦    59.17  ----¦ 1:58.32  ----¦ 2:18.23  ----¦   19.50  ----¦ 3:14.04  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.