(31) 110km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (31) 110km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦no Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. De Beni Daniele      73 Negrar               A.S.Sant Luis                    3:47.17,8       -----  (3084)  M110     6.    29,036 ¦    58.17    1.¦ 1:58.03    1.¦ 2:17.47    1.¦   19.44    5.¦ 3:16.11    1.¦
    2. Giannini Oscar       74 Corpoló Rimini       GS Pedale D'Oro                  3:50.32,0      3.14,2  (1246)  M110     9.    28,629 ¦    58.55    2.¦ 2:03.34    2.¦ 2:23.32    2.¦   19.58    9.¦ 3:19.36    2.¦
    3. Maifredi Omar        79 Buguggiate           Coppi Racing Team                3:54.04,0      6.46,2  (2168)  M110     14.   28,197 ¦  1:02.32    6.¦ 2:06.20    5.¦ 2:25.43    5.¦   19.22    2.¦ 3:23.13    5.¦
    4. Agnelli Umberto      73 LESIGNANO BAGNI (PAR VELOBIKE                         3:54.36,9      7.19,1    (81)  M110     19.   28,131 ¦  1:03.08    7.¦ 2:06.36    6.¦ 2:26.21    7.¦   19.44    6.¦ 3:23.08    4.¦
    5. Cavallero Alfredo    75 Sestri Levante GE    G.S. Monegliese                  3:54.38,3      7.20,5  (3063)  M110     20.   28,128 ¦  1:02.32    5.¦ 2:06.43    7.¦ 2:26.08    6.¦   19.24    3.¦ 3:22.35    3.¦
    6. Salladini Loris      73 San Benedetto del Tr GS Mary Confezioni               3:54.52,9      7.35,1    (63)  M110     21.   28,099 ¦  1:00.09    3.¦ 2:04.33    4.¦ 2:24.28    4.¦   19.54    7.¦ 3:24.24    6.¦
    7. Cucco Luigi          73 Pecetto Torinese     AS Ciclosport Licheri            4:01.19,4     14.01,6   (170)  M110     25.   27,349 ¦  1:05.22    9.¦ 2:09.42    9.¦ 2:29.25    9.¦   19.43    4.¦ 3:28.27    8.¦
    8. Palazzini Maurizio   75 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:01.27,5     14.09,7  (1901)  M110     26.   27,333 ¦  1:04.27    8.¦ 2:09.07    8.¦ 2:29.02    8.¦   19.55    8.¦ 3:29.52    9.¦
    9. Pirzl Holger         75 D-Buttenwiesen       Toprace                          4:02.17,0     14.59,2  (2144)  M110     28.   27,240 ¦  1:06.47   14.¦ 2:10.27   10.¦ 2:31.11   10.¦   20.44   17.¦ 3:31.37   10.¦
   10. Nonfarmale Francesco 73 Verona               A.S. Sant Luis                   4:03.22,4     16.04,6  (3178)  M110     30.   27,118 ¦  1:06.49   15.¦ 2:12.03   13.¦ 2:32.31   13.¦   20.28   13.¦ 3:32.04   11.¦
   11. Tober Ronny          76 D-Cottbus            SC Riesa e.V.                    4:03.51,8     16.34,0  (1893)  M110     31.   27,064 ¦  1:07.50   18.¦ 2:12.00   12.¦ 2:31.14   11.¦   19.13    1.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Fruet Klaus          74 Egna                 GS Multipower                    4:03.52,7     16.34,9   (291)  M110     32.   27,062 ¦  1:01.25    4.¦ 2:03.36    3.¦ 2:23.39    3.¦   20.03   10.¦ 3:26.53    7.¦
   13. Gemassmer Andreas    74 Schlanders           RSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen         4:06.03,7     18.45,9   (114)  M110     35.   26,822 ¦  1:06.06   12.¦ 2:13.46   16.¦ 2:33.50   15.¦   20.03   11.¦ 3:33.08   12.¦
   14. Denifl Stephan       76 A-Gries am Brenner                                    4:07.05,6     19.47,8  (2012)  M110     37.   26,710 ¦  1:06.15   13.¦ 2:13.00   15.¦ 2:34.42   16.¦   21.41   28.¦ 3:35.01   13.¦
   15. Bennati Samuele      74 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                4:08.39,1     21.21,3  (1866)  M110     42.   26,543 ¦  1:06.06   11.¦ 2:11.59   11.¦ 2:32.25   12.¦   20.26   12.¦ 3:36.04   14.¦
   16. Rodinis Pietro       76 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                4:09.31,8     22.14,0  (1809)  M110     47.   26,449 ¦  1:07.32   17.¦ 2:14.10   17.¦ 2:35.12   17.¦   21.02   19.¦ 3:36.54   15.¦
   17. Ivaldi Corrado       73 Cairo Montenotte     GS Elledisport                   4:13.45,3     26.27,5  (3139)  M110     62.   26,009 ¦  1:09.29   21.¦ 2:16.21   19.¦ 2:36.58   18.¦   20.37   15.¦ 3:39.23   16.¦
   18. Zanasi Roberto       73 Monfalcone           AR Fincantieri                   4:15.31,4     28.13,6  (1219)  M110     69.   25,829 ¦  1:05.26   10.¦ 2:12.31   14.¦ 2:33.35   14.¦   21.03   20.¦ 3:41.21   17.¦
   19. Cattelino Giovanni   79 Balangero (TO)       SC Redil                         4:15.37,9     28.20,1  (1213)  M110     70.   25,818 ¦  1:07.26   16.¦ 2:15.17   18.¦ 2:37.09   19.¦   21.51   31.¦ 3:43.01   19.¦
   20. Lazzarotto Luca      73 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   4:15.38,0     28.20,2    (62)  M110     71.   25,818 ¦  1:09.31   22.¦ 2:17.22   22.¦ 2:40.16   24.¦   22.54   42.¦ 3:43.11   20.¦
   21. Pinti Sandro         73 Fara Filiorum Petri  Team Le Frezze                   4:15.40,0     28.22,2  (1216)  M110     73.   25,814 ¦  1:08.55   19.¦ 2:17.16   21.¦ 2:39.06   21.¦   21.49   30.¦ 3:42.42   18.¦
   22. Auer Gerhard         78 A-Lofer                                               4:17.02,0     29.44,2  (1232)  M110     78.   25,677 ¦  1:11.33   24.¦ 2:18.44   24.¦ 2:40.07   23.¦   21.22   26.¦ 3:43.13   21.¦
   23. Auer Norbert         75 A-Lofer                                               4:19.01,9     31.44,1  (1253)  M110     89.   25,479 ¦  1:14.02   29.¦ 2:22.12   26.¦ 2:43.25   26.¦   21.13   22.¦ 3:45.46   25.¦
   24. Ragno Matteo         76 Cantello             Coppi Racing Team                4:19.13,9     31.56,1  (1262)  M110     93.   25,459 ¦  1:09.16   20.¦ 2:17.38   23.¦ 2:39.56   22.¦   22.17   35.¦ 3:44.36   22.¦
   25. Friguet Benoit       73 Castiglione Torinese Nuova Corti Team Scapin          4:19.24,9     32.07,1  (3114)  M110     95.   25,441 ¦  1:12.34   25.¦ 2:22.00   25.¦ 2:43.14   25.¦   21.14   24.¦ 3:45.08   24.¦
   26. Piancastelli Cesare  ?? Imola                Pol.Zolino Imola                 4:19.56,5     32.38,7  (3894)  M110     99.   25,390 ¦  1:13.21   28.¦ 2:27.52   34.¦ 2:48.25   29.¦   20.33   14.¦ 3:48.19   26.¦
   27. Granzotto Damiano    73 Corno di Rosazzo     GS Manzano                       4:19.57,0     32.39,2  (2049)  M110     100.  25,389 ¦  1:10.38   23.¦ 2:17.05   20.¦ 2:37.57   20.¦   20.52   18.¦ 3:45.04   23.¦
   28. Granzotto Alessandro 77 Corno di Rosazzo     GS Manzano                       4:22.03,8     34.46,0  (7464)  M110     110.  25,184 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:26.57   31.¦ 2:47.37   27.¦   20.39   16.¦ 3:49.17   27.¦
   29. Scarpellini Alessand 76 Robbiate             Team Spreafico                   4:29.11,1     41.53,3  (1042)  M110     161.  24,518 ¦  1:15.55   35.¦ 2:28.54   36.¦ 2:50.55   35.¦   22.01   34.¦ 3:55.13   28.¦
   30. Ferrario Daniele     74 Olgiate Molgora      Team Spreafico                   4:29.12,6     41.54,8  (1040)  M110     162.  24,516 ¦  1:15.55   36.¦ 2:28.55   37.¦ 2:50.56   36.¦   22.00   33.¦ 3:55.15   29.¦
   31. Palmerini Luigi      74 Camaiore             GS Speedy Bike Center            4:30.45,1     43.27,3  (1101)  M110     174.  24,376 ¦  1:14.59   31.¦ 2:27.33   33.¦ 2:50.13   33.¦   22.39   37.¦ 3:55.43   31.¦
   32. Schlereth Thomas     87 D-Zorneding          RV Sturmvogel                    4:31.52,7     44.34,9  (4396)  M110     192.  24,275 ¦  1:15.47   34.¦ 2:26.56   30.¦ 2:48.55   31.¦   21.58   32.¦ 3:56.56   33.¦
   33. Deiuri Stefano       75 Staranzano (GO)      GS Roby Calzature                4:32.03,5     44.45,7  (1805)  M110     195.  24,259 ¦  1:13.11   27.¦ 2:24.40   27.¦ 2:48.06   28.¦   23.25   48.¦ 3:55.31   30.¦
   34. Fischer Martin       ?? Egna BZ              Bike Club Egna                   4:32.15,7     44.57,9  (7279)  M110     196.  24,241 ¦  1:19.22   44.¦ 2:32.29   44.¦ 2:53.53   39.¦   21.23   27.¦ 3:57.48   34.¦
   35. Franzreb Florian     86 D-Siegelbach         TV Rodenbach                     4:33.10,7     45.52,9  (1875)  M110     201.  24,160 ¦  1:14.25   30.¦ 2:26.53   29.¦ 2:48.42   30.¦   21.48   29.¦ 3:55.50   32.¦
   36. Bessi Dimitri        73 Sesto Fiorentino (FI M. T. Bike Team 2001             4:36.41,4     49.23,6  (4140)  M110     234.  23,853 ¦  1:15.46   33.¦ 2:26.58   32.¦ 2:49.41   32.¦   22.43   39.¦ 3:59.49   35.¦
   37. Morisi Gabriele      74 Torino               Barcollo ma non mollo            4:37.09,3     49.51,5  (1099)  M110     238.  23,813 ¦  1:15.08   32.¦ 2:28.26   35.¦ 2:52.45   38.¦   24.18   59.¦ 4:03.26   39.¦
   38. Calligaro Michele    76 Buja (ud)            C.s. delle case renzo            4:37.57,5     50.39,7  (6466)  M110     246.  23,744 ¦  1:21.38   56.¦ 2:34.35   48.¦ 2:57.48   45.¦   23.12   45.¦ 4:02.38   38.¦
   39. Neudecker Stefan     86 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                4:38.31,9     51.14,1  (8257)  M110     253.  23,695 ¦  1:21.17   53.¦ 2:34.10   46.¦ 2:55.27   42.¦   21.16   25.¦ 4:00.36   36.¦
   40. Orestilli Paolo      80 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino            4:39.24,1     52.06,3  (1100)  M110     257.  23,621 ¦  1:16.06   37.¦ 2:29.15   38.¦ 2:51.58   37.¦   22.43   39.¦ 4:01.53   37.¦
   41. Dall'Alba Giovanni   77 Azzate               Coppi Racing Team                4:40.17,4     52.59,6  (1251)  M110     269.  23,547 ¦  1:16.36   40.¦ 2:29.57   39.¦ 2:54.44   40.¦   24.47   70.¦ 4:03.52   40.¦
   42. Marte Christoph      76 A-Altach                                              4:41.11,8     53.54,0  (2097)  M110     278.  23,471 ¦  1:17.43   42.¦ 2:31.52   41.¦ 2:55.41   43.¦   23.49   53.¦ 4:04.31   41.¦
   43. Bigi Lorenzo         74 Rolo                 Team Probike                     4:42.41,4     55.23,6  (4213)  M110     288.  23,347 ¦  1:21.06   51.¦ 2:34.09   45.¦ 2:57.53   46.¦   23.44   51.¦ 4:07.29   45.¦
   44. Santorsola Ivan      73 San Rocco al Porto L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   4:43.52,8     56.35,0  (4599)  M110     305.  23,249 ¦  1:19.43   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:16.52   56.¦
   45. Seppi Thomas         74 Caldaro Sulla Strada Bike Club Egna                   4:44.44,5     57.26,7  (8842)  M110     311.  23,178 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.01   59.¦ 3:03.48   56.¦   22.46   41.¦ 4:08.44   46.¦
   46. Gagliolo Luca        77 alassio (sv)         As oddone cicli finale ligure    4:45.19,3     58.01,5  (3573)  M110     316.  23,131 ¦  1:18.42   43.¦ 2:32.02   42.¦ 2:55.24   41.¦   23.22   47.¦ 4:06.57   43.¦
   47. Mancurti Davio       75 Imola (BO)           Polisportiva Routier             4:45.22,8     58.05,0  (8018)  M110     317.  23,127 ¦  1:22.18   58.¦ 2:36.45   51.¦ 3:00.41   49.¦   23.55   55.¦ 4:09.13   47.¦
   48. Falvino Nicola       75 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          4:45.28,8     58.11,0  (7217)  M110     318.  23,118 ¦  1:17.24   41.¦ 2:32.11   43.¦ 2:56.50   44.¦   24.38   63.¦ 4:07.26   44.¦
   49. Mancone Leonardo     78 Mondragone           Societá Ciclistica Sinuessa      4:46.13,7     58.55,9  (8016)  M110     326.  23,058 ¦  1:23.34   63.¦ 2:39.06   55.¦ 3:02.22   52.¦   23.15   46.¦ 4:09.39   48.¦
   50. Castelli Massimo     74 Varese               Emmedue Bicycle Team             4:46.32,1     59.14,3  (3383)  M110     329.  23,033 ¦  1:12.34   25.¦ 2:26.41   28.¦ 2:50.30   34.¦   23.48   52.¦ 4:06.08   42.¦
   51. Pattarozzi Matteo    80 Pavullo nel Frignano Frignano Bike                    4:49.05,7   1:01.47,9  (3188)  M110     353.  22,829 ¦  1:25.09   71.¦ 2:44.15   67.¦ 3:06.40   62.¦   22.24   36.¦ 4:10.04   49.¦
   52. Rigo Manuel          75 Trambileno           Team Carpentari                  4:50.35,1   1:03.17,3  (8581)  M110     362.  22,712 ¦  1:25.23   72.¦ 2:44.06   66.¦ 3:06.47   63.¦   22.41   38.¦ 4:11.21   50.¦
   53. Radaelli Francesco   73 CANZO (CO)           CICLO TEAM CANZO                 4:52.34,2   1:05.16,4  (3678)  M110     383.  22,558 ¦  1:26.30   80.¦ 2:44.56   69.¦ 3:08.45   66.¦   23.49   54.¦ 4:16.12   53.¦
   54. Deicke Frank         79 D-Dresden            SSV Planeta Radebeul             4:53.17,0   1:05.59,2  (5234)  M110     392.  22,503 ¦  1:26.28   79.¦ 2:41.56   61.¦ 3:03.01   53.¦   21.04   21.¦ 4:16.52   55.¦
   55. Lancaster Jordan     80 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 4:54.08,2   1:06.50,4  (2348)  M110     401.  22,438 ¦  1:25.43   74.¦ 2:41.19   60.¦ 3:04.27   59.¦   23.07   44.¦ 4:14.45   51.¦
   56. Marchetti Denis      77 Udine                A.C.Fun Bike                     4:54.10,0   1:06.52,2  (2092)  M110     402.  22,436 ¦  1:19.26   45.¦ 2:35.40   50.¦ 3:01.59   51.¦   26.19   93.¦ 4:17.19   58.¦
   57. Bassi Alessandro     88 Bariano              S.C. Argentia                    4:54.30,5   1:07.12,7  (2329)  M110     412.  22,410 ¦  1:20.43   50.¦ 2:39.15   56.¦ 3:03.55   57.¦   24.39   64.¦ 4:15.56   52.¦
   58. Schinkel Patrick     86 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          4:54.35,7   1:07.17,9  (2519)  M110     413.  22,403 ¦  1:19.31   46.¦ 2:34.35   47.¦ 3:00.50   50.¦   26.15   90.¦ 4:17.05   57.¦
   59. Albiero Andrea       75 Verona               Team Princycles                  4:55.48,6   1:08.30,8  (6495)  M110     424.  22,311 ¦  1:20.30   49.¦ 2:39.47   57.¦ 3:04.40   60.¦   24.53   72.¦ 4:17.59   60.¦
   60. Fedi Simone          85 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          4:56.15,3   1:08.57,5  (2645)  M110     431.  22,278 ¦  1:25.28   73.¦ 2:44.51   68.¦ 3:09.56   69.¦   25.04   73.¦ 4:19.46   63.¦
   61. Belpani Cristiano    75 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:56.44,0   1:09.26,2  (6644)  M110     437.  22,242 ¦  1:26.56   82.¦ 2:49.18   77.¦ 3:12.56   72.¦   23.37   49.¦ 4:20.12   66.¦
   62. Solari Andrea        74 Udine                GS Arteni Pasanese               4:57.21,2   1:10.03,4  (2243)  M110     446.  22,195 ¦  1:16.06   38.¦ 2:30.45   40.¦ 2:58.51   47.¦   28.06  116.¦ 4:16.30   54.¦
   63. Hock Sebastian       84 D-Homburg            VFR Mörsbach                     4:57.28,5   1:10.10,7  (7634)  M110     448.  22,186 ¦  1:25.44   75.¦ 2:49.27   78.¦ 3:13.09   73.¦   23.42   50.¦ 4:18.45   61.¦
   64. Zenari Luca          74 Poiano VR            G.S. ENJOY TEAM                  4:59.45,3   1:12.27,5  (6030)  M110     486.  22,017 ¦  1:23.11   61.¦ 2:42.13   62.¦ 3:06.56   64.¦   24.42   65.¦ 4:17.46   59.¦
   65. Specchia Andrea      73 Bolano La Spezia     GS Cicli Maggi Luccaversilia     5:00.05,2   1:12.47,4  (8883)  M110     489.  21,993 ¦  1:22.38   59.¦ 2:42.48   63.¦ 3:09.18   67.¦   26.30   97.¦ 4:20.04   65.¦
   66. Re Dionigi Gabriele  77 Senago               SC Paderno Dugnano Bikers        5:00.06,0   1:12.48,2  (8534)  M110     490.  21,992 ¦  1:21.08   52.¦ 2:38.47   54.¦ 3:03.30   55.¦   24.43   66.¦ 4:19.59   64.¦
   67. Milandri Matias      81 Cesena               Montaletto (in futuro US SAN M   5:00.44,5   1:13.26,7  (6450)  M110     502.  21,945 ¦  1:30.05   95.¦ 2:58.58   98.¦ 3:20.12   90.¦   21.13   23.¦ 4:22.24   67.¦
   68. Flad Ralf            73 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:00.59,7   1:13.41,9  (2031)  M110     504.  21,927 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:35.10   49.¦ 3:00.16   48.¦   25.06   74.¦ 4:22.43   68.¦
   69. Mancini Federico     73 Pietracuta           GS Pedale D'Oro                  5:01.00,2   1:13.42,4  (4458)  M110     505.  21,926 ¦  1:21.35   55.¦ 2:37.38   53.¦ 3:03.13   54.¦   25.35   79.¦ 4:19.09   62.¦
   70. Urlini Fabrizio      76 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:02.30,8   1:15.13,0  (2648)  M110     519.  21,817 ¦  1:24.47   70.¦ 2:50.21   81.¦ 3:14.34   75.¦   24.13   58.¦ 4:25.39   73.¦
   71. Savi Paolo           73 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              5:03.05,3   1:15.47,5  (2687)  M110     528.  21,775 ¦  1:20.13   48.¦ 2:37.34   52.¦ 3:04.22   58.¦   26.48  100.¦ 4:24.13   71.¦
   72. Cavallaro Michele    76 Levanto              GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       5:03.25,3   1:16.07,5  (6937)  M110     531.  21,751 ¦  1:30.12   96.¦ 2:50.22   82.¦ 3:16.06   80.¦   25.43   81.¦ 4:27.35   74.¦
   73. Mondillo Nicola      86 Salento              Ciclo Cilento Team               5:05.35,7   1:18.17,9  (6411)  M110     560.  21,597 ¦  1:28.26   90.¦ 2:54.27   90.¦ 3:19.35   89.¦   25.07   75.¦ 4:29.36   77.¦
   74. Bergamo Oscar        75 Croviana             Team Emporio del Ciclo ValdiN.   5:07.31,8   1:20.14,0  (6665)  M110     586.  21,461 ¦  1:30.41   99.¦ 2:49.13   76.¦ 3:15.18   78.¦   26.05   88.¦ 4:27.48   75.¦
   75. Volk Roland          75 D-Ronsberg           TSV Obergunzburg                 5:08.09,7   1:20.51,9  (9165)  M110     596.  21,417 ¦  1:26.27   78.¦ 2:51.34   84.¦ 3:17.06   82.¦   25.31   78.¦ 4:30.57   80.¦
   76. Guida Enrico         78 Omignano Scalo       CICLOCILENTO TEAM                5:08.21,6   1:21.03,8  (3427)  M110     599.  21,403 ¦  1:26.33   81.¦ 2:47.16   71.¦ 3:11.27   70.¦   24.11   57.¦ 4:23.36   69.¦
   77. Tessarolo Fabrizio   73 Verbania Fondotoce   Funtos Bike                      5:09.09,4   1:21.51,6  (3338)  M110     610.  21,348 ¦  1:32.45  111.¦ 2:51.13   83.¦ 3:15.40   79.¦   24.27   61.¦ 4:29.41   78.¦
   78. Rossi Claudio        73 San Giorgio Piacenti GS Pedale Pontolliese            5:09.15,9   1:21.58,1  (6226)  M110     612.  21,340 ¦  1:16.31   39.¦ 2:40.15   58.¦ 3:05.43   61.¦   25.27   77.¦ 4:24.08   70.¦
   79. Bernardi Marco       75 SMR-Serravalle       GS Pedale D'Oro                  5:11.43,5   1:24.25,7  (4455)  M110     650.  21,172 ¦  1:30.38   98.¦ 2:53.03   87.¦ 3:17.47   85.¦   24.44   68.¦ 4:29.57   79.¦
   80. Rovelli Alessandro   82 Coriano              GS Pedale D'Oro                  5:12.01,9   1:24.44,1  (4456)  M110     655.  21,151 ¦  1:30.57  100.¦ 2:53.21   89.¦ 3:18.06   86.¦   24.45   69.¦ 4:28.38   76.¦
   81. Compiani Luca        76 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 5:12.29,2   1:25.11,4  (5170)  M110     661.  21,120 ¦  1:23.32   62.¦ 2:43.49   65.¦ 3:09.38   68.¦   25.48   84.¦ 4:25.21   72.¦
   82. Skerl Tomasi Alessio 86 Trieste              GS Roby Calzature                5:13.22,5   1:26.04,7  (8860)  M110     674.  21,061 ¦  1:22.53   60.¦ 3:01.20  106.¦ 3:27.21  100.¦   26.01   86.¦ 4:37.20   87.¦
   83. Bonetti Flavio       77 Canneto Pavese       SC Pedale Bronese                5:14.30,5   1:27.12,7  (6758)  M110     684.  20,985 ¦  1:24.37   67.¦ 2:47.27   72.¦ 3:13.16   74.¦   25.49   85.¦ 4:36.21   84.¦
   84. Lancaster Tyson      84 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 5:14.53,8   1:27.36,0  (2347)  M110     691.  20,959 ¦  1:26.04   77.¦ 2:59.41  100.¦ 3:24.14   95.¦   24.32   62.¦ 4:37.27   88.¦
   85. Gardoni Matteo       75 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          5:15.35,4   1:28.17,6  (7350)  M110     695.  20,913 ¦  1:28.43   91.¦ 2:55.52   92.¦ 3:22.09   91.¦   26.17   91.¦ 4:36.50   86.¦
   86. Rinaldi Claudio      75 Pietra Ligure        TEAM PELUFFO LOANO               5:15.43,3   1:28.25,5  (8583)  M110     696.  20,904 ¦  1:27.09   83.¦ 2:50.00   80.¦ 3:16.23   81.¦   26.22   95.¦ 4:32.40   81.¦
   87. Pranter Martin       74 A-Strassen           Radclub Hochpustertal            5:15.51,5   1:28.33,7  (5135)  M110     699.  20,895 ¦  1:25.55   76.¦ 2:49.59   79.¦ 3:17.11   83.¦   27.11  106.¦ 4:36.18   83.¦
   88. Pagani Davide        74 Borghetto Lodigiano  V.C. Autoberetta                 5:15.57,2   1:28.39,4  (5356)  M110     702.  20,889 ¦  1:24.44   69.¦ 2:48.45   75.¦ 3:15.08   77.¦   26.22   96.¦ 4:34.01   82.¦
   89. Rath Jens            75 D-Hannover           RSG Hannover                     5:18.02,5   1:30.44,7  (4358)  M110     732.  20,751 ¦  1:23.55   64.¦ 2:46.17   70.¦ 3:12.52   71.¦   26.35   99.¦ 4:36.43   85.¦
   90. Buzzigoli Luca       74 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:18.11,9   1:30.54,1  (6096)  M110     734.  20,741 ¦  1:32.28  109.¦ 2:59.03   99.¦ 3:26.27   98.¦   27.23  108.¦ 4:42.31   93.¦
   91. Tadiello Antonio     74 Arzignano            Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:18.17,4   1:30.59,6  (6244)  M110     735.  20,735 ¦  1:37.16  125.¦ 3:01.14  105.¦ 3:27.36  101.¦   26.22   94.¦ 4:40.27   90.¦
   92. Weiß Erik            87 D-Lörrach                                             5:18.28,4   1:31.10,6  (9226)  M110     739.  20,723 ¦  1:21.18   54.¦ 2:48.09   73.¦ 3:14.44   76.¦   26.34   98.¦ 4:38.58   89.¦
   93. Calamini Andrea      80 Borgo San Lorenzo    Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:22.36,0   1:35.18,2  (6091)  M110     787.  20,458 ¦  1:31.36  102.¦ 2:57.34   95.¦ 3:24.30   96.¦   26.55  102.¦ 4:40.41   91.¦
   94. Rossi Massimo        75 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:23.04,1   1:35.46,3  (8623)  M110     794.  20,429 ¦  1:21.40   57.¦ 2:51.50   85.¦ 3:19.00   87.¦   27.10  105.¦ 4:41.49   92.¦
   95. Sartor Devid         77 Istrana (TV)                                          5:24.04,2   1:36.46,4  (5391)  M110     810.  20,365 ¦  1:33.57  114.¦ 3:00.57  104.¦ 3:27.53  103.¦   26.56  103.¦ 4:45.42   96.¦
   96. Marquart Tobias      81 D-Hohenried          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:24.46,5   1:37.28,7  (4906)  M110     823.  20,321 ¦  1:30.24   97.¦ 2:55.36   91.¦ 3:22.58   92.¦   27.22  107.¦ 4:42.36   94.¦
   97. Giachino Massimo     74 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               5:25.51,8   1:38.34,0  (7398)  M110     838.  20,253 ¦  1:28.19   87.¦ 2:59.51  101.¦ 3:27.43  102.¦   27.51  111.¦ 4:44.49   95.¦
   98. Vogel Michael        80 D-Neumarkt                                            5:28.11,5   1:40.53,7  (9154)  M110     871.  20,110 ¦  1:34.55  119.¦ 3:10.15  118.¦ 3:37.06  114.¦   26.50  101.¦ 4:50.10  100.¦
   99. Aruffo Giovanni      75 Fara San Martino     Cicloclub Hotel Camerlengo       5:28.13,7   1:40.55,9  (6532)  M110     872.  20,107 ¦  1:24.42   68.¦ 2:53.17   88.¦ 3:19.21   88.¦   26.03   87.¦ 4:46.08   97.¦
  100. Bollen Ralph         77 B-Lanaken            En Route                         5:31.10,9   1:43.53,1  (1661)  M110     921.  19,928 ¦  1:24.12   66.¦ 2:43.18   64.¦ 3:08.07   65.¦   24.48   71.¦ 4:56.07  109.¦
  101. Roelen Niels         73 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         5:32.08,2   1:44.50,4  (5015)  M110     938.  19,871 ¦  1:43.16  149.¦ 3:04.10  108.¦ 3:29.49  105.¦   25.39   80.¦ 4:53.52  104.¦
  102. Serra Stefano        79 Ciriè                Team Cicloteca                   5:32.22,1   1:45.04,3  (4630)  M110     946.  19,857 ¦  1:29.05   93.¦ 2:58.48   97.¦ 3:24.55   97.¦   26.07   89.¦ 4:46.13   98.¦
  103. Mapelli Daniele      74 Verderio Superiore   GS Perego                        5:32.29,8   1:45.12,0  (1303)  M110     950.  19,849 ¦  1:23.58   65.¦ 2:48.28   74.¦ 3:17.36   84.¦   29.07  121.¦ 4:46.21   99.¦
  104. Ceccatelli Massimili 74 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:33.18,7   1:46.00,9  (6943)  M110     960.  19,801 ¦  1:28.51   92.¦ 3:00.08  102.¦ 3:28.19  104.¦   28.11  118.¦ 4:53.59  105.¦
  105. Neher Alexander      73 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                      5:33.25,1   1:46.07,3  (1442)  M110     963.  19,794 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:18.39  138.¦ 3:44.26  128.¦   25.47   83.¦ 4:57.29  111.¦
  106. Tenderenda Jan       80 PL-Warschau          Skischule Müller                 5:34.55,8   1:47.38,0  (8974)  M110     981.  19,705 ¦  1:29.22   94.¦ 3:04.27  109.¦ 3:31.27  107.¦   27.00  104.¦ 4:50.51  101.¦
  107. Berardi Francesco    77 Corpolò              GC Corpoló                       5:34.59,5   1:47.41,7  (2884)  M110     983.  19,701 ¦  1:27.25   84.¦ 3:08.17  112.¦ 3:31.15  106.¦   22.58   43.¦ 4:55.44  107.¦
  108. Magni Alessandro     77 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        5:35.14,0   1:47.56,2  (4634)  M110     987.  19,687 ¦  1:34.18  115.¦ 3:03.51  107.¦ 3:33.22  110.¦   29.31  125.¦ 4:52.45  103.¦
  109. Hoffmann Martin      78 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 5:35.21,6   1:48.03,8  (7645)  M110     989.  19,680 ¦  1:31.53  104.¦ 2:56.11   94.¦ 3:26.45   99.¦   30.34  139.¦ 4:54.38  106.¦
  110. Sessini Cesare       74 VAILATE CR           CLUB ADRIANO E PIERINO BAFFI     5:36.35,9   1:49.18,1  (2181)  M110     1012. 19,607 ¦  1:27.58   86.¦ 2:56.01   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:52.15  102.¦
  111. Tira Orviero         73 Nave                 GS Carrera                       5:37.53,6   1:50.35,8  (8996)  M110     1030. 19,532 ¦  1:36.02  123.¦ 3:12.56  125.¦ 3:40.53  123.¦   27.56  113.¦ 4:56.16  110.¦
  112. Aelmans Guy          83 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:40.55,0   1:53.37,2  (5145)  M110     1067. 19,359 ¦  1:35.17  121.¦ 3:09.05  114.¦ 3:37.50  115.¦   28.45  120.¦ 5:00.15  114.¦
  113. Dürr Rainer          76 D-Gießen             Delta-Bike.de                    5:42.28,4   1:55.10,6  (5174)  M110     1086. 19,271 ¦  1:28.25   89.¦ 2:52.39   86.¦ 3:23.57   94.¦   31.18  147.¦ 4:58.47  112.¦
  114. Capraro Denis        74 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:43.19,2   1:56.01,4  (2748)  M110     1102. 19,224 ¦  1:38.32  132.¦ 3:09.25  117.¦ 3:39.38  120.¦   30.13  135.¦ 5:01.51  117.¦
  115. Kerscher Julius      82 D-München            Ratiopharm Snowboard Team        5:43.25,9   1:56.08,1  (4860)  M110     1104. 19,217 ¦  1:37.24  126.¦ 3:07.35  111.¦ 3:31.55  109.¦   24.20   60.¦ 4:59.01  113.¦
  116. Mortali Daniele      80 Valmozzola                                            5:43.45,9   1:56.28,1  (3171)  M110     1107. 19,199 ¦  1:33.46  113.¦ 2:58.17   96.¦ 3:23.25   93.¦   25.08   76.¦ 4:56.01  108.¦
  117. Reiter Daniel        81 D-Michelfeld         TCC Gnadental                    5:44.38,1   1:57.20,3  (5054)  M110     1124. 19,150 ¦  1:31.38  103.¦ 3:06.03  110.¦ 3:33.58  111.¦   27.55  112.¦ 5:01.39  116.¦
  118. Serradura Mauro      86 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    5:45.42,4   1:58.24,6  (2615)  M110     1144. 19,091 ¦  1:40.11  136.¦ 3:09.17  116.¦ 3:35.34  112.¦   26.17   92.¦ 5:00.44  115.¦
  119. Caleri Erardo        77 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:47.01,9   1:59.44,1  (2654)  M110     1165. 19,018 ¦  1:30.58  101.¦ 3:00.20  103.¦ 3:31.42  108.¦   31.22  148.¦ 5:04.08  118.¦
  120. Rizzo Carlo          74 Roma                 GS Cicli Petta Sport Ostaliano   5:48.30,6   2:01.12,8  (8592)  M110     1193. 18,937 ¦  1:37.33  128.¦ 3:10.35  119.¦ 3:39.04  119.¦   28.28  119.¦ 5:07.45  120.¦
  121. Sarchi Fabio         75 Castana              Sc Pedale Bronese                5:49.50,4   2:02.32,6  (8687)  M110     1221. 18,865 ¦  1:32.12  108.¦ 3:10.51  121.¦ 3:38.42  116.¦   27.50  110.¦ 5:06.27  119.¦
  122. Gallo Stefano        74 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      5:49.50,7   2:02.32,9  (6340)  M110     1223. 18,865 ¦  1:39.45  134.¦ 3:15.57  133.¦ 3:45.30  132.¦   29.33  128.¦ 5:11.26  123.¦
  123. Heichele Markus      73 D-Ampfing                                             5:52.46,9   2:05.29,1  (7588)  M110     1269. 18,708 ¦  1:37.28  127.¦ 3:17.48  135.¦ 3:47.13  135.¦   29.25  123.¦ 5:13.12  124.¦
  124. Degli Innocenti Dani 77 Savona               Team Goodbyke Savona             5:54.26,9   2:07.09,1  (4479)  M110     1290. 18,620 ¦  1:38.13  130.¦ 3:14.30  130.¦ 3:45.14  130.¦   30.44  141.¦ 5:13.56  128.¦
  125. Arnone Massimiliano  74 Maranello            Team Iaccobike - Avis            5:56.54,6   2:09.36,8  (6131)  M110     1317. 18,492 ¦  1:40.41  137.¦ 3:17.57  136.¦ 3:48.12  137.¦   30.15  136.¦ 5:13.37  126.¦
  126. Fuchs Martin         73 D-Backnang                                            5:56.58,9   2:09.41,1  (7320)  M110     1318. 18,488 ¦  1:28.20   88.¦ 3:12.53  124.¦ 3:36.54  113.¦   24.00   56.¦ 5:14.24  129.¦
  127. Villa Matteo         74 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                5:57.22,9   2:10.05,1  (2867)  M110     1324. 18,467 ¦  1:31.57  105.¦ 3:13.00  126.¦ 3:38.46  117.¦   25.45   82.¦ 5:10.42  122.¦
  128. Bunke Michael        87 D-Straubing                                           5:58.00,8   2:10.43,0  (6852)  M110     1334. 18,435 ¦  1:27.54   85.¦ 3:12.21  123.¦ 3:40.19  121.¦   27.57  114.¦ 5:15.12  132.¦
  129. Hecht Manuel         80 D-Immenreuth         Lech Angels                      5:58.18,2   2:11.00,4  (1552)  M110     1338. 18,420 ¦  1:34.34  117.¦ 3:12.00  122.¦ 3:41.53  125.¦   29.52  133.¦ 5:14.30  130.¦
  130. Devers Justin        74 I                    www.bikecamp.com                 5:58.44,0   2:11.26,2  (2354)  M110     1345. 18,398 ¦  1:41.44  141.¦ 3:16.11  134.¦ 3:45.54  133.¦   29.43  131.¦ 5:13.43  127.¦
  131. Abbá Christian       75 Bresso               GS Pedale Bronese                6:00.59,5   2:13.41,7  (6072)  M110     1375. 18,282 ¦  1:32.03  107.¦ 3:09.08  115.¦ 3:38.47  118.¦   29.39  130.¦ 5:14.36  131.¦
  132. Marek Cielecki       76 D-Zschopau                                            6:02.25,1   2:15.07,3  (8043)  M110     1391. 18,210 ¦  1:33.00  112.¦ 3:18.17  137.¦ 3:46.17  134.¦   27.59  115.¦ 5:09.38  121.¦
  133. Bardazzi Andrea      75 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   6:02.46,2   2:15.28,4  (6584)  M110     1398. 18,193 ¦  1:35.04  120.¦ 3:14.25  129.¦ 3:45.19  131.¦   30.53  143.¦ 5:19.10  135.¦
  134. Lehnert Florian      73 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      6:03.22,3   2:16.04,5  (7905)  M110     1411. 18,163 ¦  1:44.12  152.¦ 3:23.05  145.¦ 3:52.37  140.¦   29.32  126.¦ 5:17.37  134.¦
  135. Wach Gernot          74 D-Obergünzburg       Obergünzburg                     6:03.29,8   2:16.12,0  (9179)  M110     1414. 18,156 ¦  1:38.49  133.¦ 3:15.06  132.¦ 3:45.00  129.¦   29.54  134.¦ 5:20.42  137.¦
  136. Schmid Edgar         74 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:04.03,0   2:16.45,2  (8749)  M110     1425. 18,129 ¦  1:37.00  124.¦ 3:28.44  150.¦ 3:53.28  142.¦   24.43   67.¦ 5:19.53  136.¦
  137. Damiano Giampiero    75 Costigliole Saluzzo  GS Vigor Ardens/ Mattio Cicli    6:05.30,0   2:18.12,2  (6290)  M110     1433. 18,057 ¦  1:37.57  129.¦ 3:19.29  141.¦ 3:49.19  138.¦   29.49  132.¦ 5:25.10  140.¦
  138. Schleier Steffen     78 D-Schnelldorf                                         6:05.53,8   2:18.36,0  (8742)  M110     1439. 18,037 ¦  1:42.01  142.¦ 3:24.46  147.¦ 3:56.14  147.¦   31.28  149.¦ 5:23.38  139.¦
  139. Lecchi Rudy          73 Paderno Dugnano      Interbanca                       6:06.08,6   2:18.50,8  (3778)  M110     1442. 18,025 ¦  1:31.57  106.¦ 3:08.58  113.¦ 3:40.40  122.¦   31.42  150.¦ 5:15.56  133.¦
  140. Tazzioli Luca        76 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale            6:07.23,6   2:20.05,8  (5039)  M110     1451. 17,964 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:29.07  142.¦
  141. Lotz Dominik         83 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   6:08.23,3   2:21.05,5  (5063)  M110     1465. 17,915 ¦  1:34.36  118.¦ 3:10.50  120.¦ 3:41.24  124.¦   30.34  138.¦ 5:13.14  125.¦
  142. Wimmer Mario         77 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      6:11.38,3   2:24.20,5  (1557)  M110     1500. 17,759 ¦  1:38.16  131.¦ 3:24.03  146.¦ 3:53.29  143.¦   29.25  124.¦ 5:28.15  141.¦
  143. Mildner Lars         73 D-Bockau             SV Bockau                        6:13.21,6   2:26.03,8  (8144)  M110     1517. 17,677 ¦  1:40.51  139.¦ 3:22.35  144.¦ 3:55.32  146.¦   32.56  157.¦ 5:29.33  143.¦
  144. Pastonesi Marco      ?? Milano               Zanazzi Recrosio                 6:16.55,3   2:29.37,5   (199)  M110     1558. 17,510 ¦  2:25.27  177.¦ 3:57.11  180.¦ 4:24.49  171.¦   27.37  109.¦ 5:40.45  150.¦
  145. Andalo Luca          74 Medicina             Top Racing Bike                  6:17.43,9   2:30.26,1  (6505)  M110     1567. 17,472 ¦  1:42.22  146.¦ 3:13.30  127.¦ 3:44.14  127.¦   30.43  140.¦ 5:33.23  144.¦
  146. Inderst Holger       75 D-Blaubeuren         TSV Seissen                      6:20.03,8   2:32.46,0  (7689)  M110     1602. 17,365 ¦  1:48.51  161.¦ 3:37.29  153.¦ 4:10.20  152.¦   32.50  156.¦ 5:37.23  147.¦
  147. Del Gatto Roberto    75 San Mauro Pascoli    Centro Giovani                   6:21.22,3   2:34.04,5  (7086)  M110     1621. 17,305 ¦  1:35.52  122.¦ 3:14.07  128.¦ 3:43.30  126.¦   29.22  122.¦ 5:23.13  138.¦
  148. Podzimek Michal      84 CZ-Duchca            Sport Centrum Bournak            6:21.51,7   2:34.33,9  (8452)  M110     1626. 17,283 ¦  1:40.46  138.¦ 3:27.13  149.¦ 4:00.28  149.¦   33.14  158.¦ 5:37.20  146.¦
  149. Abelmann Rolf        76 D-Gifhorn                                             6:23.41,5   2:36.23,7  (6103)  M110     1648. 17,201 ¦  1:46.47  156.¦ 3:22.09  143.¦ 3:52.39  141.¦   30.30  137.¦ 5:37.37  148.¦
  150. Löbner Heiko         79 D-Ellwangen                                           6:24.31,1   2:37.13,3  (7948)  M110     1662. 17,164 ¦  1:39.47  135.¦ 3:19.23  139.¦ 3:47.33  136.¦   28.10  117.¦ 5:36.44  145.¦
  151. Backe Stefan         76 D-Bad Salzuflen                                       6:26.05,0   2:38.47,2  (4407)  M110     1680. 17,094 ¦  1:42.03  145.¦ 3:38.28  156.¦ 4:08.01  150.¦   29.33  127.¦ 5:42.06  151.¦
  152. Unterberger Florian  76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:26.08,7   2:38.50,9  (5111)  M110     1682. 17,092 ¦  1:51.07  168.¦ 3:48.06  172.¦ 4:18.54  167.¦   30.48  142.¦ 5:47.19  155.¦
  153. Bantle Matthias      77 D-Ulm                TSG Münsingen                    6:27.48,7   2:40.30,9  (6577)  M110     1705. 17,018 ¦  1:43.33  150.¦ 3:27.01  148.¦ 3:59.44  148.¦   32.43  154.¦ 5:42.48  153.¦
  154. Popolizio Marcello   81 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 6:30.59,7   2:43.41,9  (8470)  M110     1739. 16,880 ¦  1:43.40  151.¦ 3:20.35  142.¦ 3:55.21  145.¦   34.45  167.¦ 5:46.55  154.¦
  155. Meitner Bernd        74 D-Nördlingen         Lech Angels                      6:32.14,6   2:44.56,8  (1426)  M110     1763. 16,826 ¦  1:32.44  110.¦ 3:19.24  140.¦ 3:54.56  144.¦   35.31  170.¦ 5:37.51  149.¦
  156. Stengel Thorsten     76 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:34.22,8   2:47.05,0  (1468)  M110     1790. 16,735 ¦  1:34.25  116.¦ 3:15.05  131.¦ 3:49.36  139.¦   34.30  165.¦ 5:42.31  152.¦
  157. Englert Paul         84 D-Köln                                                6:38.22,6   2:51.04,8  (3398)  M110     1823. 16,567 ¦  1:50.39  167.¦ 3:43.30  164.¦ 4:16.49  163.¦   33.19  160.¦ 5:53.05  157.¦
  158. Visani Roberto       75 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:41.00,5   2:53.42,7  (4583)  M110     1852. 16,458 ¦  1:44.30  154.¦ 3:34.59  152.¦ 4:11.42  156.¦   36.42  172.¦ 5:49.33  156.¦
  159. Grimm Jochen         77 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:41.38,2   2:54.20,4  (7487)  M110     1858. 16,432 ¦  1:48.54  162.¦ 3:39.17  160.¦ 4:14.21  159.¦   35.03  168.¦ 5:57.06  160.¦
  160. Schmid Johannes      74 A-Linz               Union Traktor KHG Linz           6:45.20,6   2:58.02,8  (8752)  M110     1900. 16,282 ¦  1:45.45  155.¦ 3:38.28  155.¦ 4:16.20  162.¦   37.52  174.¦ 5:58.41  161.¦
  161. Richter Sascha       73 D-Bad Salzuflen                                       6:48.46,7   3:01.28,9  (4406)  M110     1935. 16,145 ¦  1:42.03  144.¦ 3:38.28  156.¦ 4:08.02  151.¦   29.34  129.¦ 6:01.47  164.¦
  162. Verti Marcello       75 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:49.23,0   3:02.05,2  (2634)  M110     1940. 16,121 ¦  1:47.48  158.¦ 3:43.08  163.¦ 4:15.50  160.¦   32.41  153.¦ 5:53.11  158.¦
  163. Weiss Johannes       74 D-Blaustein                                           6:49.29,4   3:02.11,6  (9222)  M110     1942. 16,117 ¦  1:48.35  159.¦ 3:40.28  161.¦ 4:14.11  158.¦   33.43  161.¦ 5:55.09  159.¦
  164. Noro Maurizio        74 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:50.58,8   3:03.41,0  (8279)  M110     1954. 16,059 ¦  1:49.42  164.¦ 3:47.33  169.¦ 4:21.30  169.¦   33.57  162.¦ 6:00.31  162.¦
  165. Ettner Werner        73 D-Stoffen            Lech Angels                      6:52.16,5   3:04.58,7  (1521)  M110     1973. 16,008 ¦  1:55.16  173.¦ 3:56.39  179.¦ 4:29.27  174.¦   32.47  155.¦ 6:06.11  168.¦
  166. Heißmeyer Sven       79 D-München                                             6:52.21,9   3:05.04,1  (4008)  M110     1974. 16,005 ¦  1:52.01  169.¦ 3:45.50  168.¦ 4:17.05  164.¦   31.14  146.¦ 6:03.52  166.¦
  167. Thomassen Martijn    73 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:53.17,1   3:05.59,3  (8989)  M110     1987. 15,969 ¦  1:41.16  140.¦ 3:39.09  159.¦ 4:11.24  154.¦   32.15  151.¦ 6:08.07  170.¦
  168. Kimmel Martin        83 D-Odenthal                                            6:54.47,6   3:07.29,8  (7771)  M110     2000. 15,911 ¦  1:42.43  148.¦ 3:32.12  151.¦ 4:12.07  157.¦   39.55  176.¦ 6:05.55  167.¦
  169. Kern Gregor          73 D-Straubing          Straubinger Ruderclub            6:55.29,7   3:08.11,9  (7762)  M110     2012. 15,884 ¦  1:50.18  166.¦ 3:42.10  162.¦ 4:16.15  161.¦   34.05  163.¦ 6:00.59  163.¦
  170. Jurleit Ralf         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:57.12,1   3:09.54,3  (2338)  M110     2039. 15,819 ¦  1:42.01  142.¦ 3:37.49  154.¦ 4:11.04  153.¦   33.15  159.¦ 6:02.49  165.¦
  171. Wolf Christian       83 D-Bad Oeynhausen     Arnsberger Radsport-Team e.V.    7:01.53,4   3:14.35,6  (9269)  M110     2080. 15,643 ¦  2:01.59  176.¦ 3:51.54  175.¦ 4:26.32  172.¦   34.37  166.¦ 6:11.09  171.¦
  172. Grubmüller Bernhard  73 D-Penzberg                                            7:02.37,4   3:15.19,6  (7503)  M110     2085. 15,616 ¦  1:44.22  153.¦ 3:44.28  166.¦ 4:21.14  168.¦   36.46  173.¦ 6:07.16  169.¦
  173. Pierantoni Claudio   74 FAENZA (RA)          GC ARCI MARZENO                  7:04.48,8   3:17.31,0  (6335)  M110     2104. 15,536 ¦  1:52.30  170.¦ 3:48.49  173.¦ 4:23.04  170.¦   34.15  164.¦ 6:12.50  172.¦
  174. van Den Berg Dennis  73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:06.58,8   3:19.41,0  (1597)  M110     2118. 15,457 ¦  1:47.44  157.¦ 3:47.52  171.¦ 4:18.52  166.¦   31.00  144.¦ 6:18.02  176.¦
  175. Tesselaar Bjorn      74 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:06.59,3   3:19.41,5  (1589)  M110     2119. 15,457 ¦  1:48.58  163.¦ 3:47.51  170.¦ 4:18.51  165.¦   31.00  144.¦ 6:18.02  175.¦
  176. Feneberg Tobias      75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:09.15,2   3:21.57,4  (1520)  M110     2133. 15,375 ¦  1:42.40  147.¦ 3:39.03  158.¦ 4:11.29  155.¦   32.25  152.¦ 6:16.49  174.¦
  177. Ferber Markus        73 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:11.22,4   3:24.04,6  (7238)  M110     2152. 15,299 ¦  1:54.58  172.¦ 3:54.01  176.¦ 4:29.24  173.¦   35.23  169.¦ 6:16.00  173.¦
  178. Wagner Klaus         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:21.12,5   3:33.54,7  (1527)  M110     2210. 14,958 ¦  1:56.12  174.¦ 3:55.11  178.¦ 4:34.57  177.¦   39.45  175.¦ 6:26.07  177.¦
  179. Birkeneder Josef     74 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:31.11,1   3:43.53,3  (6718)  M110     2260. 14,628 ¦  1:49.55  165.¦ 3:49.09  174.¦ 4:32.50  175.¦   43.40  178.¦ 6:33.08  179.¦
  180. Brivio Emilio        74 Maresso              GS Perego                        7:34.41,0   3:47.23,2  (4633)  M110     2268. 14,515 ¦  2:01.14  175.¦ 3:54.29  177.¦ 4:36.24  178.¦   41.54  177.¦ 6:41.21  180.¦
  181. Hauzenberger Thomas  78 D-Aicha              WSV  Otterskirchen               7:43.57,2   3:56.39,4  (7584)  M110     2292. 14,225 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:44.06  165.¦ 4:40.29  179.¦   56.23  179.¦ 6:51.55  181.¦
  182. Neipp Alex           73 D-München                                             7:45.36,2   3:58.18,4  (8251)  M110     2296. 14,175 ¦  1:52.37  171.¦ 3:57.21  181.¦ 4:33.28  176.¦   36.06  171.¦ 6:32.32  178.¦
  183. van Helden Maurice   76 NL-den bosch                                          8:37.55,3   4:50.37,5  (9091)  M110     2329. 12,743 ¦  1:48.40  160.¦ 3:44.45  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 8:07.15  182.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.