(29) 57km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (29) 57km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Canins Maria         49 La Villa             S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeisen       2:16.58,5       -----   (333)  F57      1.    25,187 ¦     ----  ----¦
    2. Sbrighi Paola        63 Cesena               Soc. Circolo Tennis Cesena       2:27.41,8     10.43,3   (690)  F57      2.    23,358 ¦  1:14.29    1.¦
    3. Calissoni Colnaghi L 54 Aicurzio             GS Delicatesse                   2:35.13,4     18.14,9   (827)  F57      3.    22,226 ¦  1:19.21    2.¦
    4. Broeker Ariane       61 D-Muenchen                                            2:52.01,3     35.02,8   (323)  F57      6.    20,055 ¦  1:29.40    6.¦
    5. Bacco Federica       63 Parma                Oiki Acciai Parma                2:52.46,1     35.47,6   (430)  F57      7.    19,968 ¦  1:26.13    4.¦
    6. Pederzoli Maria Tere 62 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          2:56.57,6     39.59,1   (331)  F57      9.    19,495 ¦  1:26.01    3.¦
    7. Zanotto Graziella    59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    3:02.29,9     45.31,4   (412)  F57      12.   18,904 ¦  1:29.22    5.¦
    8. Auer Sylvia          59 D-Penzberg                                            3:05.54,3     48.55,8   (520)  F57      13.   18,557 ¦  1:32.53    7.¦
    9. Kettner Barbara      60 D-Kochel             TSV Benediktbeuern               3:06.14,6     49.16,1   (891)  F57      15.   18,524 ¦  1:35.06    8.¦
   10. Placidi Catia        61 Imola                Polisportiva Routier             3:06.15,7     49.17,2   (784)  F57      16.   18,522 ¦  1:35.21    9.¦
   11. Walter Eva Maria     51 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Jsartal                      3:18.31,5   1:01.33,0   (994)  F57      22.   17,378 ¦  1:42.23   12.¦
   12. Degel Birgit         62 D-München                                             3:18.49,6   1:01.51,1   (571)  F57      23.   17,351 ¦  1:42.31   13.¦
   13. Cortesi Eleonora     63 Montale              GS U. Signori                    3:26.16,8   1:09.18,3   (419)  F57      31.   16,724 ¦  1:39.09   10.¦
   14. Mazzonis Federica    57 Pecetto (To)         Team Vezza Brunero               3:28.55,8   1:11.57,3   (453)  F57      32.   16,512 ¦  1:43.33   15.¦
   15. Zanoli Miriam        61 Osteria Grande       Team Aliparma Cycling            3:31.16,8   1:14.18,3   (319)  F57      37.   16,329 ¦  1:48.06   22.¦
   16. Bardill Vreni        52 CH-Jenaz                                              3:34.00,4   1:17.01,9   (808)  F57      38.   16,120 ¦  1:47.26   21.¦
   17. Rapp Reinhilde       49 D-Obernzell          WSV  Otterskirchen               3:35.20,0   1:18.21,5   (709)  F57      39.   16,021 ¦  1:44.50   17.¦
   18. Landy Tassana        63 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    3:37.10,5   1:20.12,0   (787)  F57      42.   15,885 ¦  1:46.43   20.¦
   19. Ezechiasova Eva      57 CZ-Praha             P8 Dablice                       3:39.06,7   1:22.08,2   (735)  F57      47.   15,745 ¦  1:51.34   28.¦
   20. Pinarello Carla      59 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:39.32,3   1:22.33,8   (358)  F57      48.   15,714 ¦  1:52.39   30.¦
   21. Nanni Tiziana        56 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               3:41.06,9   1:24.08,4   (303)  F57      50.   15,602 ¦  1:44.33   16.¦
   22. Toni Alessandra      60 Fucecchio (FI)       Individuale                      3:41.11,9   1:24.13,4   (465)  F57      51.   15,596 ¦  1:45.19   18.¦
   23. Derksen Nicky        62 NL-Aerdenhout        En Route                         3:41.51,6   1:24.53,1   (663)  F57      52.   15,550 ¦  1:42.09   11.¦
   24. Schiavon Luisa       58 Quinto di Treviso    Granfondo Pinarello              3:42.44,0   1:25.45,5   (622)  F57      53.   15,489 ¦  1:49.30   24.¦
   25. Geiser Zuzana        52 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:42.52,9   1:25.54,4   (750)  F57      54.   15,479 ¦  1:50.16   27.¦
   26. Imaschewski Mares    61 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     3:44.23,5   1:27.25,0   (499)  F57      57.   15,374 ¦  1:49.29   23.¦
   27. Grill Anita          57 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     3:48.16,8   1:31.18,3   (684)  F57      60.   15,113 ¦  1:57.47   35.¦
   28. Ebensperger Christa  48 D-Dürrnhaar          SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       3:53.11,8   1:36.13,3   (480)  F57      65.   14,794 ¦  1:57.04   33.¦
   29. Ribolini Giovanna    41 San Rocco al Porto L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   3:55.54,0   1:38.55,5   (558)  F57      72.   14,624 ¦  1:52.17   29.¦
   30. Scheck Ann           52 D-Weitramsdorf       RSG Brose                        3:57.36,3   1:40.37,8   (951)  F57      74.   14,519 ¦  2:05.28   46.¦
   31. Zanni Morena         58 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:59.49,6   1:42.51,1   (734)  F57      80.   14,385 ¦  1:49.38   25.¦
   32. Kirch Silvia         61 D-Biebertal          Lauftreff Biebertal              4:01.05,9   1:44.07,4   (893)  F57      82.   14,309 ¦  1:58.19   36.¦
   33. Artuffo Laura        62 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                4:04.06,0   1:47.07,5   (509)  F57      85.   14,133 ¦  1:58.51   38.¦
   34. Müller Christina     59 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:04.55,9   1:47.57,4   (757)  F57      87.   14,085 ¦  1:57.34   34.¦
   35. Kemmler Renate       61 A-Salzburg                                            4:05.19,0   1:48.20,5   (890)  F57      88.   14,063 ¦  1:50.11   26.¦
   36. Maierhofer Gabriela  63 A-Stanz/Mürztal      Stanz/Mürztal                    4:06.09,1   1:49.10,6   (477)  F57      90.   14,015 ¦  2:01.38   41.¦
   37. Werner Karin         61 D-Oberasbach                                          4:09.58,8   1:53.00,3   (582)  F57      93.   13,801 ¦  2:08.46   52.¦
   38. Lancaster Jj         45 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 4:10.28,1   1:53.29,6   (346)  F57      94.   13,774 ¦  2:05.42   47.¦
   39. Bodo Sabine          62 D-Steinheim          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             4:12.24,5   1:55.26,0   (771)  F57      95.   13,668 ¦  1:46.05   19.¦
   40. Schnitger Annelies   62 NL-BK Vijfhuizen     En Route                         4:13.43,2   1:56.44,7   (667)  F57      98.   13,597 ¦  1:54.39   31.¦
   41. Preusch Christa      62 D-Pfullingen                                          4:13.56,0   1:56.57,5   (508)  F57      99.   13,586 ¦  1:59.43   39.¦
   42. Maini Maria Alessand 61 Ponte Taro           GC Monta in Bici                 4:13.57,7   1:56.59,2   (717)  F57      100.  13,584 ¦  2:01.52   43.¦
   43. Kindler-Knapp Karin  59 D-Weissach                                            4:16.52,5   1:59.54,0   (487)  F57      103.  13,430 ¦  1:43.07   14.¦
   44. Reindl Irmi          63 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:19.23,7   2:02.25,2   (637)  F57      105.  13,300 ¦  2:08.55   53.¦
   45. Lindner Inge         52 D-Aurachtal                                           4:19.41,8   2:02.43,3   (506)  F57      106.  13,284 ¦  1:58.36   37.¦
   46. Pelka Sabine         62 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:21.22,9   2:04.24,4   (618)  F57      109.  13,199 ¦  2:07.22   48.¦
   47. Heinzel-Thaler Iskaa 58 D-München                                             4:21.31,1   2:04.32,6   (876)  F57      110.  13,192 ¦  2:08.24   51.¦
   48. Fiel Brigitte        57 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                4:22.19,2   2:05.20,7   (494)  F57      111.  13,151 ¦  2:13.07   63.¦
   49. Ullrich Daniela      62 D-Freiburg                                            4:22.57,2   2:05.58,7   (987)  F57      113.  13,120 ¦  2:09.00   54.¦
   50. Claudi Isabella      57 Roma                 Gruppo Ciclistico Claudio Vill   4:23.46,5   2:06.48,0   (479)  F57      115.  13,079 ¦  2:03.34   44.¦
   51. Zilio Patrizia       62 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  4:23.50,3   2:06.51,8   (502)  F57      116.  13,076 ¦  2:14.04   67.¦
   52. Eichner Cäcilia      50 A-Leibnitz           Bank Austria                     4:24.18,2   2:07.19,7   (685)  F57      117.  13,053 ¦  2:07.54   49.¦
   53. Hecht Christa        47 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:25.29,1   2:08.30,6   (604)  F57      120.  12,995 ¦  2:13.09   64.¦
   54. Hörburger Elfriede   56 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:26.39,2   2:09.40,7   (589)  F57      121.  12,938 ¦  2:13.11   65.¦
   55. Glueck Hedy          35 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:26.41,9   2:09.43,4   (729)  F57      122.  12,935 ¦  2:14.37   70.¦
   56. Paolini Gabriella    59 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:27.24,8   2:10.26,3   (799)  F57      124.  12,901 ¦  2:16.39   73.¦
   57. Saretta Ivana        44 Castelfranco                                          4:27.52,1   2:10.53,6   (445)  F57      126.  12,879 ¦  2:18.40   78.¦
   58. Rotter Heide         63 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 4:28.18,8   2:11.20,3   (464)  F57      127.  12,858 ¦  2:10.14   55.¦
   59. Lux Elvira           58 D-Stuttgart                                           4:29.41,7   2:12.43,2   (526)  F57      129.  12,792 ¦  1:54.48   32.¦
   60. Bodenmüller Irene    61 D-Wangen im Allgäu   MTG Wangen                       4:29.58,3   2:12.59,8   (822)  F57      131.  12,779 ¦  2:12.35   60.¦
   61. Ophoff Gerry         57 D-Solingen                                            4:30.12,0   2:13.13,5   (924)  F57      133.  12,768 ¦  2:19.53   80.¦
   62. Neumüller Renate     59 D-Fürstenstein                                        4:30.56,3   2:13.57,8   (918)  F57      134.  12,733 ¦  2:21.01   82.¦
   63. Zechmeister Barbara  63 D-Grasbrunn          TSV Haar                         4:32.58,2   2:15.59,7   (451)  F57      138.  12,638 ¦  2:10.16   56.¦
   64. Hoffmann Verena      60 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 4:34.19,6   2:17.21,1   (791)  F57      141.  12,576 ¦  2:05.27   45.¦
   65. Fischer Ulrike       57 CH-Genf                                               4:34.20,7   2:17.22,2   (852)  F57      142.  12,575 ¦  2:15.21   71.¦
   66. Plattner Barbara     60 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair Inzin   4:35.27,3   2:18.28,8   (931)  F57      145.  12,524 ¦  2:08.08   50.¦
   67. Chmel-Gregora Irmgar 49 A-THALHEIM           Bank Austria                     4:37.24,6   2:20.26,1   (687)  F57      151.  12,436 ¦  2:14.34   69.¦
   68. Breins Heidi         54 D-Ravensburg                                          4:39.07,7   2:22.09,2   (825)  F57      152.  12,359 ¦  2:11.35   58.¦
   69. Schwaiberger Rosmari 56 D-Passau                                              4:40.56,8   2:23.58,3   (964)  F57      154.  12,279 ¦  2:16.33   72.¦
   70. Lorenzo Andrea       63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.56,7   2:25.58,2   (612)  F57      156.  12,193 ¦  2:21.52   85.¦
   71. Slapnicar Ana        49 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   4:43.34,1   2:26.35,6   (968)  F57      157.  12,166 ¦  2:22.44   86.¦
   72. Jordan Heidi         56 D-Leutershausen      Bund Deutscher Radfahrer         4:43.38,9   2:26.40,4   (885)  F57      159.  12,162 ¦  2:12.46   61.¦
   73. Helmer Elfi          51 D-Illerrieden                                         4:46.30,9   2:29.32,4   (877)  F57      161.  12,041 ¦  2:17.10   74.¦
   74. Oberndörfer Heidrun  58 D-Gaildorf           Bike o` Maniax                   4:47.03,1   2:30.04,6   (922)  F57      163.  12,018 ¦  2:17.11   75.¦
   75. Abbondanza Gisella   58 Cesenatico           G. C. Fausto Coppi. Cesenatico   4:48.22,8   2:31.24,3   (405)  F57      164.  11,963 ¦  2:10.24   57.¦
   76. Pedersen April       47 Castelcucco          Maglificio Sportivo Jolanda      4:48.43,1   2:31.44,6   (478)  F57      166.  11,949 ¦  2:12.32   59.¦
   77. Mongardi Anna        55 Formigine            Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:50.33,1   2:33.34,6   (556)  F57      169.  11,873 ¦  2:25.50   89.¦
   78. Jäckel Susanne       63 D-Igersheim                                           4:50.40,3   2:33.41,8   (883)  F57      170.  11,869 ¦  2:13.04   62.¦
   79. Buchwald Gundula     63 D-Unterschleißheim   Skischule Müller                 4:50.44,2   2:33.45,7   (760)  F57      172.  11,866 ¦  2:21.26   83.¦
   80. Seimetz Manuela      62 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:54.18,7   2:37.20,2   (585)  F57      174.  11,722 ¦  2:18.46   79.¦
   81. Müller Taschinski El 58 D-Mainz              Deutscher Alpenverein Mainz      4:54.33,3   2:37.34,8   (914)  F57      177.  11,712 ¦  2:24.22   87.¦
   82. Ambrosi Rosella      56 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      5:01.30,6   2:44.32,1   (715)  F57      186.  11,442 ¦  2:28.21   91.¦
   83. Kroutvar Ivana       47 D-Reichenbach        RSV Reichenbach                  5:04.15,6   2:47.17,1   (898)  F57      188.  11,338 ¦  2:25.47   88.¦
   84. Leigh Elke           43 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     5:05.27,7   2:48.29,2   (728)  F57      189.  11,294 ¦  2:31.31   92.¦
   85. Jost Sabine          58 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:05.46,6   2:48.48,1   (804)  F57      190.  11,282 ¦  2:21.30   84.¦
   86. Rottmair Anna        53 D-Aufhausen          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:08.15,0   2:51.16,5   (607)  F57      191.  11,192 ¦  2:13.43   66.¦
   87. Fraßmann Antonia     36 D-Waltrop            RC Sprinter Waltrop              5:09.13,2   2:52.14,7   (855)  F57      192.  11,157 ¦  2:20.18   81.¦
   88. Sewald Petra         62 D-Würzburg                                            5:14.14,0   2:57.15,5   (966)  F57      195.  10,979 ¦  2:26.44   90.¦
   89. Thüns Astrid         50 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:16.18,5   2:59.20,0   (611)  F57      197.  10,907 ¦  2:31.32   93.¦
   90. Törmer Gaby          60 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:22.01,7   3:05.03,2   (608)  F57      200.  10,713 ¦  2:44.39   97.¦
   91. Meyer Marion         56 D-Bad Vilbel         Tria Wetterau                    5:22.37,9   3:05.39,4   (913)  F57      203.  10,693 ¦  2:14.34   68.¦
   92. Schinkel Birgit      62 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          5:32.12,8   3:15.14,3   (403)  F57      205.  10,384 ¦  2:34.13   94.¦
   93. Ferrari Gianna       55 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:32.49,1   3:15.50,6   (850)  F57      206.  10,366 ¦  2:41.25   96.¦
   94. Civardi Giuseppina   58 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:35.52,8   3:18.54,3   (831)  F57      207.  10,271 ¦  2:41.22   95.¦
   95. Samson Nathalie      62 CAN-Milano                                            5:39.57,0   3:22.58,5   (915)  F57      208.  10,148 ¦  3:01.15   99.¦
   96. Hoff Monika          52 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde S. Augustin            5:45.15,7   3:28.17,2   (996)  F57      211.   9,992 ¦  2:18.26   77.¦
   97. Feuser Petra         48 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde St. Augustin           5:45.15,8   3:28.17,3   (534)  F57      212.   9,992 ¦  2:18.25   76.¦
   98. Ott Karen            60 D-Nürnberg                                            5:46.56,0   3:29.57,5   (442)  F57      213.   9,944 ¦  2:01.06   40.¦
   99. Rapp Jutta           53 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24                                    5:57.34,5   3:40.36,0   (939)  F57      214.   9,648 ¦  3:02.44  100.¦
  100. Steinmann Beate      56 D-Paris, Frankreich  SV Bondorf                       6:17.55,0   4:00.56,5   (576)  F57      217.   9,128 ¦  3:03.23  101.¦
  101. Pötschke Dagmar      51 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      6:52.09,2   4:35.10,7   (627)  F57      220.   8,370 ¦  3:01.04   98.¦
  102. Holdener Therese     51 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       7:55.34,5   5:38.36,0   (779)  F57      221.   7,254 ¦  2:01.47   42.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.