(28) 57km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (28) 57km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giacomelli Paola     81 Isola della Scala    Petit Veló                       2:44.16,5       -----   (340)  F57      4.    21,001 ¦  1:20.22    1.¦
    2. Manetta Barbara      69 VIGATTO PR           A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI            2:47.03,2      2.46,7   (514)  F57      5.    20,652 ¦  1:23.10    2.¦
    3. Mayr Sylvia          70 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            2:54.19,3     10.02,8   (752)  F57      8.    19,790 ¦     ----  ----¦
    4. Bianchin Stefania    65 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    2:58.46,5     14.30,0   (411)  F57      10.   19,298 ¦  1:27.55    3.¦
    5. Engstler Heike       65 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      2:59.36,3     15.19,8   (626)  F57      11.   19,208 ¦  1:29.44    4.¦
    6. Mambelli Loredana    68 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:06.05,4     21.48,9   (754)  F57      14.   18,539 ¦  1:35.16    9.¦
    7. Posocco Gemma        79 Vittorio Veneto      ADP Full Dinamix Friulvini       3:06.24,8     22.08,3   (580)  F57      17.   18,507 ¦  1:37.14   11.¦
    8. Rouget Dorothee      70 D-Homburg            TV Rodenbach                     3:13.00,2     28.43,7   (756)  F57      18.   17,875 ¦  1:30.19    5.¦
    9. Schaefer Birgit      72 D-München            En Route                         3:14.38,2     30.21,7   (659)  F57      19.   17,725 ¦  1:41.44   17.¦
   10. Da Ros Nadia         70 Vittorio Veneto      GS Salvador Team                 3:15.19,3     31.02,8   (563)  F57      20.   17,663 ¦  1:37.20   12.¦
   11. Brust Lena-Marie     84 D-Scharnebeck        RG Hamburg                       3:15.40,8     31.24,3   (826)  F57      21.   17,630 ¦  1:34.02    7.¦
   12. Bresci Annamaria     65 Prato                AC Pratese 1927                  3:18.54,2     34.37,7   (786)  F57      24.   17,345 ¦  1:32.55    6.¦
   13. Weinhold Katja       71 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:19.24,9     35.08,4   (681)  F57      25.   17,300 ¦  1:44.19   23.¦
   14. Gaidella Barbara     72 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     3:19.38,3     35.21,8   (437)  F57      26.   17,281 ¦  1:36.24   10.¦
   15. Annarella Arianna    76 Rimini               G.S. AVIS RIMINI                 3:21.35,4     37.18,9   (483)  F57      27.   17,113 ¦  1:34.43    8.¦
   16. Fahrbach Monika      70 D-Schwaikheim                                         3:23.35,4     39.18,9   (847)  F57      28.   16,945 ¦  1:40.08   13.¦
   17. Grassetti Patrizia   71 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                3:23.57,5     39.41,0   (414)  F57      29.   16,915 ¦  1:45.18   25.¦
   18. Pardini Antonella    73 Capezzano Pianore    GS Speedy Bike                   3:26.08,8     41.52,3   (579)  F57      30.   16,735 ¦  1:40.37   14.¦
   19. Haberl Annette       75 D-Straubing          Straubinger Radclub von 1881     3:29.26,7     45.10,2   (870)  F57      33.   16,472 ¦  1:40.53   16.¦
   20. Piumi Maria Neris    72 Pavullo nel Frignano Team Iaccobike - Avis            3:30.09,5     45.53,0   (711)  F57      34.   16,416 ¦  1:44.15   22.¦
   21. Ammassari Eliana     65 Biella               Semperlux - Valdengo             3:30.10,0     45.53,5   (406)  F57      35.   16,415 ¦  1:41.51   18.¦
   22. Donati Raffaella     70 San Maurizio Canaves TEAM VEZZA BRUNERO               3:30.46,9     46.30,4   (842)  F57      36.   16,367 ¦  1:43.16   20.¦
   23. Noordermeer Jolanda  75 NL-DP Tilburg        En Route                         3:35.24,6     51.08,1   (668)  F57      40.   16,015 ¦  1:49.48   35.¦
   24. Bisarello Romilda    67 Castelfranco Veneto  Cicli Argentin                   3:36.24,5     52.08,0   (432)  F57      41.   15,942 ¦  1:46.25   29.¦
   25. Sottil Elisabetta    64 Parma                GC Amatori Fornovo               3:37.11,7     52.55,2   (794)  F57      43.   15,884 ¦  1:44.42   24.¦
   26. Barchiesi Silvia     69 Bernareggio          G.S. Arbi Baby Busnago           3:38.05,9     53.49,4   (807)  F57      44.   15,818 ¦  1:46.01   27.¦
   27. Meyer Tanja          72 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:38.52,3     54.35,8   (759)  F57      45.   15,762 ¦  1:46.11   28.¦
   28. Letzelter Vanja      70 H-Lemberg            RSV Pirmasens                    3:38.56,2     54.39,7   (530)  F57      46.   15,757 ¦  1:48.26   33.¦
   29. Wisst Gabi           74 D-Lenningen          Ski Club Lenninger Alb           3:40.43,1     56.26,6   (450)  F57      49.   15,630 ¦  1:43.13   19.¦
   30. Carena Sara          75 Tortona              G.C. IL BRANCO                   3:43.14,2     58.57,7   (456)  F57      55.   15,454 ¦  1:50.16   37.¦
   31. Gorrini Isabella     70 Lungavilla           GC Bressanese                    3:43.30,6     59.14,1   (863)  F57      56.   15,435 ¦  1:50.27   38.¦
   32. Stamm Doris          66 D-Marktheidenfeld                                     3:44.52,4   1:00.35,9   (975)  F57      58.   15,341 ¦  1:40.53   15.¦
   33. Di Pirro Elena       65 Scandicci            Team le lame probike             3:46.43,5   1:02.27,0   (421)  F57      59.   15,216 ¦  1:50.41   39.¦
   34. Seibold Anja         71 D-Grainau                                             3:48.41,9   1:04.25,4   (965)  F57      61.   15,085 ¦  1:53.08   42.¦
   35. Dragnea Claudia      69 D-Schwaikheim                                         3:48.48,8   1:04.32,3   (843)  F57      62.   15,077 ¦  1:56.46   48.¦
   36. Becher Julia         86 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        3:49.49,3   1:05.32,8   (811)  F57      63.   15,011 ¦  1:50.15   36.¦
   37. Hainka Renate        67 A-Ernstbrunn         Bank Austria                     3:52.53,8   1:08.37,3   (686)  F57      64.   14,813 ¦  1:59.38   55.¦
   38. Giordani Paola       70 Cormano              GC F. Moser Milano               3:53.16,6   1:09.00,1   (551)  F57      66.   14,789 ¦  1:59.03   54.¦
   39. Kulzer Regina        74 D-Kochel am See      Team Vitarea                     3:53.25,5   1:09.09,0   (839)  F57      67.   14,779 ¦  1:45.21   26.¦
   40. Halsband Sonja       71 D-Mannheim           MTG Mannheim                     3:53.55,7   1:09.39,2   (523)  F57      68.   14,748 ¦  2:00.52   56.¦
   41. Postl Barbara        79 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    3:54.16,7   1:10.00,2   (782)  F57      69.   14,726 ¦  2:00.55   57.¦
   42. Dall'Aglio Carla     69 Parma                Barilla                          3:54.24,3   1:10.07,8   (838)  F57      70.   14,718 ¦  1:51.02   40.¦
   43. Schwarz Tanja        74 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      3:54.39,4   1:10.22,9   (644)  F57      71.   14,702 ¦  1:57.05   50.¦
   44. Annas Sandra         70 D-Solingen                                            3:56.54,3   1:12.37,8   (444)  F57      73.   14,562 ¦  2:02.33   61.¦
   45. Pelagatti Monica     64 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                3:57.57,1   1:13.40,6   (927)  F57      75.   14,498 ¦  1:59.02   53.¦
   46. Olthof Ellen         72 NL-CN Groningen      En Route                         3:58.17,5   1:14.01,0   (654)  F57      76.   14,478 ¦  1:54.20   45.¦
   47. Burtscher Carola     67 D-München                                             3:58.24,8   1:14.08,3   (505)  F57      77.   14,470 ¦  1:43.33   21.¦
   48. Gasparinetti Veronic 70 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             3:59.00,4   1:14.43,9   (438)  F57      78.   14,434 ¦  1:47.43   30.¦
   49. Olivero Paola        66 Savigliano           S.C.VIGOR PIASCO                 3:59.41,0   1:15.24,5   (461)  F57      79.   14,393 ¦  1:48.21   32.¦
   50. Skotnicová Petra     64 CZ-Praga             Sport Centrum Bournak            4:00.00,7   1:15.44,2   (764)  F57      81.   14,374 ¦  1:52.55   41.¦
   51. Becher Simone        64 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        4:01.51,7   1:17.35,2   (812)  F57      83.   14,264 ¦  2:03.18   62.¦
   52. Bogaard Mignon       74 NL-GD 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     4:03.35,3   1:19.18,8   (572)  F57      84.   14,163 ¦  1:53.09   43.¦
   53. Peschke Anita        77 D-Ulm                                                 4:04.52,3   1:20.35,8   (930)  F57      86.   14,089 ¦  1:54.24   46.¦
   54. Traverso Simona      69 Gavi                 Racing Team La Bici - Arquata    4:05.32,3   1:21.15,8   (982)  F57      89.   14,050 ¦  1:56.55   49.¦
   55. Kalcker Claudia      70 D-Wuppertal          RC Sprinter Waltrop              4:06.56,5   1:22.40,0   (887)  F57      91.   13,970 ¦  2:06.56   68.¦
   56. Monti Catia          67 Cesena               Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:08.56,6   1:24.40,1   (693)  F57      92.   13,858 ¦  2:01.44   58.¦
   57. Scholtens Ilse       69 NL-JM Maastricht     En Route                         4:12.38,4   1:28.21,9   (674)  F57      96.   13,655 ¦  1:57.38   51.¦
   58. Frohring Nicole      80 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:12.53,0   1:28.36,5   (615)  F57      97.   13,642 ¦  2:02.03   60.¦
   59. Stolz Annika         81 D-Bechhofen          Lech Angels                      4:16.22,2   1:32.05,7   (630)  F57      101.  13,457 ¦  2:11.17   83.¦
   60. Günthner Ana Maria   65 P-Filderstadt        Bernd's Radsportecke             4:16.25,3   1:32.08,8   (866)  F57      102.  13,454 ¦  2:04.37   64.¦
   61. Weber Tina           75 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      4:18.47,5   1:34.31,0   (645)  F57      104.  13,331 ¦  1:48.20   31.¦
   62. Sittenthaler Elisabe 77 A-Linz               Trirun Linz                      4:20.29,0   1:36.12,5   (967)  F57      107.  13,244 ¦  2:08.24   74.¦
   63. Schlichtig Elke      66 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:21.17,6   1:37.01,1   (758)  F57      108.  13,203 ¦  2:06.30   66.¦
   64. Güse Ilka            70 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:22.49,0   1:38.32,5   (632)  F57      112.  13,127 ¦  2:17.05   92.¦
   65. Weiss Dorothea       68 D-Mössingen                                           4:23.19,8   1:39.03,3   (995)  F57      114.  13,101 ¦  2:03.33   63.¦
   66. Göttert Diana        73 D-Zörnigall          RSV Luth. Wittenberg             4:24.47,3   1:40.30,8   (864)  F57      118.  13,029 ¦  2:15.04   89.¦
   67. Goller Lucia         64 D-Hohenstein         TSV Undingen                     4:24.51,1   1:40.34,6   (862)  F57      119.  13,026 ¦  2:08.32   75.¦
   68. Schwarzig Ina        70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:26.43,8   1:42.27,3   (588)  F57      123.  12,934 ¦  2:07.05   69.¦
   69. Krenova Dagmar       68 CZ-Rychnov nad Knezn LBC Nove Mesto  - Metuji         4:27.37,8   1:43.21,3   (798)  F57      125.  12,890 ¦  2:08.20   73.¦
   70. Aimer Katharina      66 D-Dorfen             GS di Monaco                     4:28.52,5   1:44.36,0   (719)  F57      128.  12,831 ¦  1:57.44   52.¦
   71. Kotitschke Agnes     66 D-Karlsruhe                                           4:29.41,8   1:45.25,3   (495)  F57      130.  12,792 ¦  1:54.47   47.¦
   72. Otto Bärbel          66 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:29.59,3   1:45.42,8   (724)  F57      132.  12,778 ¦  2:10.50   81.¦
   73. Joos Michaela        64 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's radsportecke             4:31.23,2   1:47.06,7   (884)  F57      135.  12,712 ¦  2:15.42   90.¦
   74. Heyduck Nicole       72 D-Scheyern           Lech Angels                      4:32.15,3   1:47.58,8   (652)  F57      136.  12,671 ¦  2:10.41   78.¦
   75. Poggesi Silvia       75 Corciano             Veloce Club Tiberino             4:32.44,5   1:48.28,0   (776)  F57      137.  12,649 ¦  2:10.47   79.¦
   76. De Hoop Aukje        69 NL-GC Leeuwarden     En Route                         4:33.54,2   1:49.37,7   (677)  F57      139.  12,595 ¦  2:07.44   71.¦
   77. Kurte Annabel        66 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberg Radsport Team           4:34.04,9   1:49.48,4   (538)  F57      140.  12,587 ¦  2:11.27   84.¦
   78. Schulz Tanja         68 D-Neustadt                                            4:34.59,1   1:50.42,6   (963)  F57      143.  12,546 ¦  2:06.29   65.¦
   79. Bolelli Lorenza      72 Ferrara              Biga And Bike                    4:35.24,1   1:51.07,6   (823)  F57      144.  12,527 ¦  2:10.48   80.¦
   80. Poppek Yvonne        76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:36.01,2   1:51.44,7   (722)  F57      146.  12,499 ¦  2:11.12   82.¦
   81. Taeuscher Tanja      71 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:36.12,0   1:51.55,5   (726)  F57      147.  12,490 ¦  2:02.02   59.¦
   82. Bordt Corinna        67 D-Bondorf                                             4:36.45,0   1:52.28,5   (824)  F57      148.  12,466 ¦  2:18.34   95.¦
   82. Marzinke Yvonne      76 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:36.45,0   1:52.28,5   (640)  F57      148.  12,466 ¦  2:13.48   88.¦
   84. Goll Andrea          71 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's radsportecke             4:37.00,1   1:52.43,6   (861)  F57      150.  12,454 ¦  2:21.11   97.¦
   85. Oppel Annette        66 D-Lautertal                                           4:39.35,2   1:55.18,7   (925)  F57      153.  12,339 ¦  2:06.30   67.¦
   86. Haas Michaela        73 D-Beerfelden                                          4:42.22,8   1:58.06,3   (869)  F57      155.  12,217 ¦  2:18.24   93.¦
   87. Wolf Regine          67 D-Regensburg                                          4:43.36,3   1:59.19,8   (998)  F57      158.  12,164 ¦  2:12.42   86.¦
   88. Conti Daniela        79 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      4:45.22,7   2:01.06,2   (762)  F57      160.  12,089 ¦  2:15.45   91.¦
   89. Colletta Luana       64 San Vito al Tagliame U.C.Sanvitese Libertas           4:46.36,3   2:02.19,8   (434)  F57      162.  12,037 ¦  2:09.11   76.¦
   90. Knebel Karin         70 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:48.38,7   2:04.22,2   (587)  F57      165.  11,952 ¦  2:07.06   70.¦
   91. Hug Melanie          78 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 4:49.47,2   2:05.30,7   (788)  F57      167.  11,905 ¦  2:28.23  105.¦
   92. Henkel Pamela        81 D-Ronsberg           TSV Obergunzburg                 4:49.47,4   2:05.30,9   (789)  F57      168.  11,905 ¦  2:28.24  106.¦
   93. Stüttem Susanne      69 D-Köln                                                4:50.40,6   2:06.24,1   (978)  F57      171.  11,868 ¦  2:13.04   87.¦
   94. Hochholzer Christina 72 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:54.16,2   2:09.59,7   (586)  F57      173.  11,723 ¦  2:18.33   94.¦
   95. Maier Anneliese      64 D-Berg                                                4:54.31,2   2:10.14,7   (905)  F57      175.  11,713 ¦  2:21.53   99.¦
   96. Dittmeyer Tanja      71 D-Berg                                                4:54.31,5   2:10.15,0   (840)  F57      176.  11,713 ¦  2:22.36  102.¦
   97. Plach Julia          71 D-Ostfildern                                          4:54.34,0   2:10.17,5   (501)  F57      178.  11,712 ¦  2:31.42  108.¦
   98. Nessling Michelle    71 D-Dossenheim                                          4:54.43,5   2:10.27,0   (916)  F57      179.  11,705 ¦  2:21.33   98.¦
   99. Ueckert Marion       72 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:54.51,5   2:10.35,0   (636)  F57      180.  11,700 ¦  2:32.00  109.¦
  100. Weiß Astrid          75 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:55.41,1   2:11.24,6   (614)  F57      181.  11,667 ¦  2:24.01  103.¦
  101. Sikkinte S           73 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         4:55.42,9   2:11.26,4   (657)  F57      182.  11,666 ¦  2:22.33  101.¦
  102. Lupi Laura           86 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.37,5   2:12.21,0   (767)  F57      183.  11,630 ¦  2:08.09   72.¦
  103. Bauer Bettina        78 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:59.58,9   2:15.42,4   (650)  F57      184.  11,500 ¦  2:19.30   96.¦
  104. Rau Alexandra        70 D-Grünkraut                                           5:00.08,1   2:15.51,6   (941)  F57      185.  11,494 ¦  2:11.40   85.¦
  105. Clemente Maria       64 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 5:03.11,4   2:18.54,9   (413)  F57      187.  11,379 ¦  1:53.36   44.¦
  106. Scheller Anja        66 D-Schwerte                                            5:11.25,5   2:27.09,0   (952)  F57      193.  11,078 ¦  2:28.36  107.¦
  107. Hufnagel Tanja       71 D-Würzburg           Lech Angels                      5:13.21,5   2:29.05,0   (633)  F57      194.  11,009 ¦  2:46.27  116.¦
  108. Ludewig Beate        68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:15.22,6   2:31.06,1   (613)  F57      196.  10,939 ¦  2:10.06   77.¦
  109. Smolova Marcela      67 CZ-Trutnov                                            5:17.29,6   2:33.13,1   (970)  F57      198.  10,866 ¦  2:24.26  104.¦
  110. Barbuto Raffaella    69 Milano               Red Iron Sesto S.Giovanni        5:20.44,4   2:36.27,9   (806)  F57      199.  10,756 ¦  2:40.43  113.¦
  111. Emmerling Michaela   66 D-Würzburg                                            5:22.08,6   2:37.52,1   (845)  F57      201.  10,709 ¦  2:43.24  114.¦
  112. Wasgien Karin        69 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   5:22.37,2   2:38.20,7   (510)  F57      202.  10,693 ¦  2:22.24  100.¦
  113. Röhrs Christiane     70 D-Köln                                                5:31.09,3   2:46.52,8   (948)  F57      204.  10,418 ¦  2:40.24  112.¦
  114. Rapp Martina         82 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24                                    5:41.14,7   2:56.58,2   (940)  F57      209.  10,110 ¦  2:46.24  115.¦
  115. Hartmann Andrea      70 D-Rosenheim                                           5:43.50,7   2:59.34,2   (874)  F57      210.  10,033 ¦  2:36.17  110.¦
  116. Jurtz Stefanie       83 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus                      6:05.15,9   3:20.59,4   (886)  F57      215.   9,445 ¦  2:49.01  117.¦
  117. Longoni Federica     86 Monza                GS THE BIKE VALMADRERA           6:06.12,1   3:21.55,6   (459)  F57      216.   9,421 ¦  2:39.37  111.¦
  118. Trendl Michaela      74 D-Plüderhausen                                        6:47.28,0   4:03.11,5   (983)  F57      218.   8,466 ¦  3:04.13  119.¦
  119. Zaun Simone          76 D-Winnenden                                           6:47.28,6   4:03.12,1  (1000)  F57      219.   8,466 ¦  3:04.12  118.¦
  120. Schalk Ingrid        81 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:56.01,3   6:11.44,8   (617)  F57      222.   6,436 ¦     ----  ----¦
  121. Pastè Mary           65 Chivasso             G.S.Pedale Leynicese             9:11.28,1   6:27.11,6   (313)  F57      223.   6,256 ¦     ----  ----¦
  122. Reiser Doris         71 D-Regensburg         RSC 88 Regensburg               10:15.57,2   7:31.40,7   (513)  F57      224.   5,601 ¦     ----  ----¦
  123. Späth Brigitte       74 D-Münsingen          TSG Münsingen                    1:48.59,4 Passo Pordo   (972)  F57      225.     --- ¦  1:48.59   34.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.