(26) 57km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (26) 57km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mingozzi Paolo       39 Bologna              AS Quota Fanano                  2:49.05,6       -----  (8149)  M57      88.   20,402 ¦  1:26.16    3.¦
    2. Nardi Giampietro     45 Chiampo              Soc. Sprinter Chimpo             2:54.22,6      5.17,0  (8241)  M57      100.  19,784 ¦  1:29.57    5.¦
    3. Franz Ingomar-Werner 44 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                    2:57.21,3      8.15,7  (5263)  M57      110.  19,452 ¦  1:32.08    8.¦
    4. Zilioli Italo        41 Ruffia                                                2:57.21,8      8.16,2   (168)  M57      111.  19,451 ¦  1:26.11    2.¦
    5. Galliano Renzo       41 Saluzzo              GS Santysiak                     2:57.23,0      8.17,4   (171)  M57      112.  19,449 ¦  1:26.57    4.¦
    6. Padovese Renzo       39 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute - S Giorgio         2:59.24,2     10.18,6  (2585)  M57      124.  19,230 ¦  1:31.29    7.¦
    7. Ughetti Enzo         45 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:00.11,6     11.06,0  (2684)  M57      129.  19,146 ¦  1:30.37    6.¦
    8. Schultheis Herbert   36 D-Eichenzell         TLV Lauftreff Eichenzell         3:03.21,6     14.16,0  (8808)  M57      141.  18,815 ¦  1:33.07    9.¦
    9. Carnibella Salvatore 43 Vipiteno (BZ)        Rodes Gherdeina                  3:09.21,4     20.15,8  (6904)  M57      180.  18,219 ¦  1:33.55   10.¦
   10. Manoni Edmo          43 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                3:14.43,6     25.38,0  (8028)  M57      214.  17,717 ¦  1:34.47   11.¦
   11. Kinzley Dean         45 USA-Columbia SC                                       3:15.04,4     25.58,8  (3142)  M57      217.  17,685 ¦  1:37.36   16.¦
   12. Merli Emilio         41 Martignano           Bren Team Trento                 3:15.33,2     26.27,6  (2671)  M57      219.  17,642 ¦  1:36.18   13.¦
   13. Acquati Luigi        43 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:16.59,7     27.54,1  (2793)  M57      234.  17,513 ¦  1:37.09   15.¦
   14. Grivon Emilio        33 Aosta                TeamSalieri Bologna              3:17.01,7     27.56,1   (193)  M57      235.  17,510 ¦  1:37.07   14.¦
   15. Terranini Luciano    31 Meina                GC Aronese                       3:21.12,0     32.06,4  (8976)  M57      254.  17,147 ¦  1:40.14   19.¦
   16. Dekie Wilfried       45 B-Deinze-Gottem                                       3:22.54,7     33.49,1  (7082)  M57      267.  17,002 ¦  1:39.54   18.¦
   17. Ghezzi Vittorio      42 Bergamo              G.S. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA        3:23.03,6     33.58,0  (3884)  M57      270.  16,990 ¦  1:40.54   20.¦
   18. Matteucci Alfredo    39 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:24.31,1     35.25,5  (3163)  M57      282.  16,868 ¦  1:43.42   26.¦
   19. Montanari Silvano    43 Carpi                Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team        3:25.02,9     35.57,3  (6413)  M57      287.  16,825 ¦  1:42.12   22.¦
   20. Lolli Luigi          39 S.Martino Ferrara    DLF Ferrara                      3:25.46,1     36.40,5  (6447)  M57      294.  16,766 ¦     ----  ----¦
   21. Brunori Franco       38 Foligno              G.S. PGS Casa del Ragazzo        3:26.24,8     37.19,2  (3048)  M57      301.  16,714 ¦  1:41.40   21.¦
   22. Morara Remo          44 Lugo (RA)            UC F. Baracca Lugo               3:26.29,1     37.23,5  (2609)  M57      302.  16,708 ¦  1:44.40   34.¦
   23. Bozza Guglielmo      44 Concordia Sagg. (VE) Cicloturistica Portogruarese     3:27.30,8     38.25,2  (6796)  M57      317.  16,625 ¦  1:44.37   31.¦
   24. Mayr Anton           41 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:30.20,2     41.14,6  (4818)  M57      344.  16,402 ¦  1:44.40   33.¦
   25. Zilio Umberto        38 Dormelletto          Cicloamatori borgomanero         3:33.32,8     44.27,2  (6492)  M57      382.  16,155 ¦  1:48.19   49.¦
   26. Berbinger Wolfgang   40 D-Hückeswagen        BSG Stadtwerke Remscheid         3:33.34,3     44.28,7  (6662)  M57      383.  16,153 ¦  1:47.01   45.¦
   27. Durando Antonio      44 USA-Tucson, Arizona  None                             3:35.18,2     46.12,6  (3881)  M57      394.  16,023 ¦  1:51.34   60.¦
   28. Dilavanzo Gianni     43 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                     3:35.22,2     46.16,6  (2564)  M57      396.  16,018 ¦  1:47.35   48.¦
   29. Dario Benito         37 I                    UC Valmarana                     3:35.24,4     46.18,8  (2563)  M57      397.  16,016 ¦  1:46.57   44.¦
   30. Pugliese Mario       38 Aurisina             GS Ciclo Club Trieste            3:35.52,5     46.46,9  (4419)  M57      406.  15,981 ¦  1:49.39   53.¦
   31. Siboni Angioletto    32 S.Rocco al Porto LO  Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   3:35.54,3     46.48,7  (6169)  M57      407.  15,979 ¦  1:44.48   35.¦
   32. Orlandi Mario        35 Antraccoli (LU)      Pedale Lucchese Poli             3:35.55,1     46.49,5  (8312)  M57      408.  15,978 ¦  1:47.18   47.¦
   33. Prodi Romano         39 Bologna                                               3:36.55,8     47.50,2    (10)  M57      418.  15,903 ¦  1:44.49   36.¦
   34. Ghirardini Fausto    33 Concorezzo           GS Delicatesse Concorezzo        3:37.42,5     48.36,9  (7396)  M57      426.  15,846 ¦  1:48.42   51.¦
   35. Lattwesen Günter     45 D-Hohnhorst          Zugvogel Nordbruch               3:37.47,3     48.41,7  (7887)  M57      427.  15,841 ¦  1:45.18   39.¦
   36. Guerra Amedeo        38 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    3:38.12,4     49.06,8  (2743)  M57      433.  15,810 ¦  1:45.01   38.¦
   37. Michael Bernd        42 D-Meiningen          RSV Blau Weiss Meiningen         3:38.14,1     49.08,5  (8132)  M57      435.  15,808 ¦  1:45.19   40.¦
   38. Schiele Peter        45 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:39.54,2     50.48,6  (8732)  M57      453.  15,688 ¦  1:44.39   32.¦
   39. Fruzzetti Carlo      37 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  3:40.04,1     50.58,5  (7319)  M57      455.  15,676 ¦     ----  ----¦
   40. Romboli Pasquale     37 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    3:40.59,4     51.53,8  (6184)  M57      467.  15,611 ¦  1:50.22   57.¦
   41. Lena Nunzio          43 Patti                A.S.D. Ciclo Tyndaris            3:41.37,6     52.32,0  (7914)  M57      474.  15,566 ¦  1:49.09   52.¦
   42. Oltmanns Gerhard     44 D-erfurt                                              3:41.47,7     52.42,1  (4564)  M57      477.  15,554 ¦     ----  ----¦
   43. Gava Bruno           40 CH-Rheineck          RV Altenreihn                    3:41.58,0     52.52,4  (7361)  M57      478.  15,542 ¦  1:54.36   70.¦
   44. Ernecl Viljem        41 SLO-Ruse                                              3:42.16,3     53.10,7  (7186)  M57      480.  15,521 ¦  1:52.02   63.¦
   45. Tagliavini Franco    39 Parma (PR)           Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    3:42.54,1     53.48,5  (2624)  M57      489.  15,477 ¦  1:46.38   43.¦
   46. Battistella Francesc 40 Fiume Veneto         GC Pratense                      3:43.47,6     54.42,0  (2894)  M57      498.  15,416 ¦  1:48.42   50.¦
   47. Haller Ulrich        45 D-Lindenberg         SC Scheidegg                     3:44.49,6     55.44,0  (7556)  M57      507.  15,345 ¦  1:51.47   62.¦
   48. Prodi Vittorio       37 I                                                     3:46.00,9     56.55,3     (9)  M57      518.  15,264 ¦  1:53.20   66.¦
   49. Mazierli Aldo        35 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:46.38,0     57.32,4  (8082)  M57      520.  15,222 ¦  1:46.23   42.¦
   50. Rocchini Roberto     43 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:46.39,4     57.33,8  (8594)  M57      521.  15,221 ¦  1:47.05   46.¦
   51. Blason Umberto       37 San Canzian d'Isonzo GS Roby Calzature                3:47.08,8     58.03,2  (6725)  M57      523.  15,188 ¦  1:44.31   29.¦
   52. Glueck Helmut        36 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:48.17,3     59.11,7  (7434)  M57      534.  15,112 ¦  1:55.19   75.¦
   53. Pinti Camillo        40 Fara Filiorum Petri  Team Le Frezze                   3:48.44,8     59.39,2  (4249)  M57      538.  15,082 ¦  1:53.49   68.¦
   54. Wicks David          44 Passignano sul Trasi GS Grifo Bike Perugia            3:48.50,3     59.44,7  (9239)  M57      540.  15,076 ¦  1:44.32   30.¦
   55. Dagradi Giuseppe     43 Broni                Sc Pedale Bronese                3:49.24,4   1:00.18,8  (7048)  M57      543.  15,038 ¦  1:44.27   28.¦
   56. Postl Gerhard        38 A-Linz, Donau        RSV Ebelsberg                    3:50.02,0   1:00.56,4  (8479)  M57      554.  14,997 ¦  1:50.31   58.¦
   57. Raffaghello Donato   45 Cogorno GE           GS Tigullio '94                  3:50.48,1   1:01.42,5  (3679)  M57      561.  14,947 ¦  1:57.51   82.¦
   58. Giovanelli Nando     42 Vigolzone PC         GS Pedale Pontolliese            3:50.58,9   1:01.53,3  (6242)  M57      562.  14,936 ¦  2:01.44   98.¦
   59. Stefanini Luciano    45 Cesena               Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone           3:52.10,8   1:03.05,2  (8900)  M57      572.  14,859 ¦  1:43.45   27.¦
   60. Corá Sergio          43 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                     3:52.12,2   1:03.06,6  (2554)  M57      573.  14,857 ¦  1:52.36   65.¦
   61. Pasqualin Claudio    44 Vicenza              Petit Veló                       3:53.05,9   1:04.00,3   (202)  M57      583.  14,800 ¦  1:44.54   37.¦
   62. Fiaschi Alvaro       45 Scandicci            INDIVIDUALE                      3:53.12,4   1:04.06,8  (3883)  M57      584.  14,793 ¦  1:54.55   71.¦
   63. Friz Willy           38 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  3:54.06,7   1:05.01,1  (7317)  M57      594.  14,736 ¦  1:51.36   61.¦
   64. Villani Ilario       37 Milano               GS Cicloamatori Melegnano        3:54.23,2   1:05.17,6  (9142)  M57      597.  14,719 ¦  1:56.32   79.¦
   65. Gonella Severino     41 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:54.37,2   1:05.31,6  (2574)  M57      601.  14,704 ¦  1:50.45   59.¦
   66. Paggini Mario        39 Quiliano             Bici Club Savona                 3:55.35,7   1:06.30,1  (8330)  M57      605.  14,643 ¦  2:02.23  102.¦
   67. Wölfel Harry         38 D-Steinheim          RKV Neckarweihingen              3:55.51,2   1:06.45,6  (9271)  M57      609.  14,627 ¦  1:56.31   78.¦
   68. Taschinski Dietrich  41 D-Mainz              Deutscher Alpenverein Mainz      3:55.53,7   1:06.48,1  (8962)  M57      610.  14,625 ¦  2:00.53   90.¦
   69. Sorgato Luciano      40 Padova               GS Romano Metaldent              3:56.14,7   1:07.09,1  (2547)  M57      614.  14,603 ¦  1:57.21   81.¦
   70. Trevisani Luigi      41 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      3:56.31,2   1:07.25,6  (6461)  M57      616.  14,586 ¦  1:55.30   76.¦
   71. Arcari Antonio       40 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 3:59.09,8   1:10.04,2  (4469)  M57      639.  14,425 ¦  1:52.17   64.¦
   72. Prefumo Riccardo     33 Quiliano             GS Cral 2°ASL Savona             3:59.37,8   1:10.32,2  (3200)  M57      645.  14,397 ¦  1:58.57   84.¦
   73. Magoga Mario         44 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.13,6   1:11.08,0  (6371)  M57      650.  14,361 ¦  1:50.20   55.¦
   73. Piovesan Guerrino    44 Monastier di Treviso GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.13,6   1:11.08,0  (6366)  M57      650.  14,361 ¦  1:50.15   54.¦
   75. Brollo Bruno         43 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.19,0   1:11.13,4  (6372)  M57      655.  14,356 ¦  1:43.26   25.¦
   76. Zanin Alessandro     41 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.21,1   1:11.15,5  (6363)  M57      657.  14,353 ¦  1:43.24   24.¦
   77. Rigato Giovanni      40 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.22,4   1:11.16,8  (6365)  M57      658.  14,352 ¦  1:50.21   56.¦
   78. Pedretti Alberto     44 Verbania             Team Ciprian di Verbania         4:00.47,5   1:11.41,9  (3956)  M57      662.  14,327 ¦  2:01.00   91.¦
   79. Rissel Werner        41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:02.17,9   1:13.12,3  (8587)  M57      669.  14,238 ¦  2:01.23   94.¦
   80. Verbraeken Roland    33 B-Afsnee                                              4:05.08,2   1:16.02,6  (9122)  M57      694.  14,073 ¦  1:55.10   73.¦
   81. Calabrò Vincenzo     40 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    4:05.17,9   1:16.12,3  (2734)  M57      696.  14,064 ¦     ----  ----¦
   82. Fingerhut Werner     40 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               4:05.29,8   1:16.24,2  (2524)  M57      697.  14,053 ¦  1:59.04   87.¦
   83. Zoni Tranquillo      40 Colorno              GS Camping Arizona               4:05.31,3   1:16.25,7  (6322)  M57      700.  14,051 ¦  2:02.12  100.¦
   84. Noferi Giuliano      36 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:05.40,1   1:16.34,5  (6154)  M57      705.  14,043 ¦  2:02.41  105.¦
   85. Carli Flavio         42 Cremona              GS Cortemaggiore                 4:05.45,0   1:16.39,4  (6900)  M57      707.  14,038 ¦  2:03.29  107.¦
   86. Muchetti Vincenzo    43 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                       4:06.28,1   1:17.22,5  (6484)  M57      715.  13,997 ¦  2:03.17  106.¦
   87. Guidotti Paolo       40 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                       4:06.30,1   1:17.24,5  (6482)  M57      716.  13,995 ¦  1:59.00   85.¦
   88. Herbst Hans Hermann  40 D-Bramsche           Engter                           4:07.49,8   1:18.44,2  (7610)  M57      737.  13,920 ¦  2:02.29  103.¦
   89. Sartori Pierluigi    43 Verona               GS Eyoyteam                      4:08.37,2   1:19.31,6  (8690)  M57      743.  13,876 ¦  2:01.40   96.¦
   90. Fürnkranz Bert       40 A-Wien               RSV Ebelsberg                    4:08.40,1   1:19.34,5  (7326)  M57      744.  13,873 ¦  1:55.12   74.¦
   91. Ciavatta Bruno       41 Domagnano di Repubbl GS Pedale D'Oro                  4:08.43,7   1:19.38,1  (5498)  M57      748.  13,870 ¦  1:53.47   67.¦
   92. Di Palma Antonio     34 Portogruaro (VE)     Cicloturistica Portogruarese     4:09.04,2   1:19.58,6  (7109)  M57      753.  13,851 ¦  2:01.09   93.¦
   93. Schäfer Edmund       38 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   4:09.54,8   1:20.49,2  (8709)  M57      765.  13,804 ¦  1:59.09   88.¦
   94. Kluger Sigfried      43 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   4:10.09,0   1:21.03,4  (7791)  M57      771.  13,791 ¦  2:02.09   99.¦
   95. Rudi Franz           37 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:11.52,5   1:22.46,9  (8636)  M57      779.  13,697 ¦  2:11.11  128.¦
   96. Rubi Franz           37 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:11.53,8   1:22.48,2  (8634)  M57      780.  13,696 ¦  2:11.11  126.¦
   97. Orpianesi Rinaldo    41 Recanati             Ciclo Club Recanati              4:12.38,8   1:23.33,2  (8313)  M57      784.  13,655 ¦     ----  ----¦
   98. Chiozzi Antonio      33 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        4:12.40,9   1:23.35,3  (2852)  M57      786.  13,653 ¦  1:55.07   72.¦
   99. Hückmann Friedrich   45 D-Lohr               TSV Lohr                         4:12.52,1   1:23.46,5  (7680)  M57      789.  13,643 ¦  2:01.42   97.¦
  100. Baglioni Roberto     41 Torino               Ride! Racing Team                4:13.22,0   1:24.16,4  (3355)  M57      794.  13,616 ¦  2:07.23  118.¦
  101. Castaldi Maurizio    45 S.M.Maddalena Rovigo DLF Ferrara                      4:13.53,1   1:24.47,5  (6441)  M57      797.  13,588 ¦  2:02.15  101.¦
  102. Petternel Heinz      44 A-Graz               Bank Austria                     4:16.15,3   1:27.09,7  (8400)  M57      813.  13,463 ¦  2:04.46  111.¦
  103. Corbetta Armando     30 Alzate Brianza       Luraghese                        4:16.23,5   1:27.17,9  (3389)  M57      814.  13,455 ¦  2:11.54  131.¦
  104. Farris Antonio       41 Monza                GS Il Notiziario                 4:16.48,0   1:27.42,4  (7227)  M57      819.  13,434 ¦  2:04.03  109.¦
  105. La Commare Sergio    44 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             4:17.35,3   1:28.29,7  (2938)  M57      828.  13,393 ¦  1:59.51   89.¦
  106. Trebing Manfred      40 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               4:17.59,2   1:28.53,6  (9035)  M57      829.  13,372 ¦  2:03.34  108.¦
  107. Miramonti Alessio    41 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            4:18.51,2   1:29.45,6  (2921)  M57      838.  13,328 ¦  1:42.27   23.¦
  108. Adam Wolfgang        42 D-Frankfurt          Niederrad                        4:18.56,0   1:29.50,4  (6222)  M57      841.  13,323 ¦  2:05.21  113.¦
  109. van Beelen Koos      45 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         4:19.00,3   1:29.54,7  (1709)  M57      842.  13,320 ¦  1:54.06   69.¦
  110. Brandner Max         41 D-Herbrechtingen     Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:19.12,0   1:30.06,4  (6801)  M57      844.  13,310 ¦  1:59.03   86.¦
  111. Savoia Giuseppe      39 Capralba             U.S. Capralbese                  4:20.09,6   1:31.04,0  (8701)  M57      850.  13,261 ¦  2:08.49  120.¦
  112. Benozzi Giuliano     26 Firenze (FI)         CR Due Strade                    4:21.15,3   1:32.09,7  (3027)  M57      853.  13,205 ¦  2:02.41  104.¦
  113. Cristofoletti Egidio 41 Roma Lido (RM)                                        4:21.54,6   1:32.49,0  (7031)  M57      857.  13,172 ¦  2:07.20  117.¦
  114. Falconetti Savino    37 Capranica (VT)       GC Edil Strade Capranica         4:22.30,7   1:33.25,1  (6137)  M57      860.  13,142 ¦  2:12.55  135.¦
  115. Nowak Helmut         40 D-Frankfurt          Edelweiss Frankfurt              4:22.43,3   1:33.37,7   (167)  M57      861.  13,131 ¦  2:11.20  129.¦
  116. Veronelli Oreste     44 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:23.57,6   1:34.52,0  (9125)  M57      869.  13,070 ¦  2:01.39   95.¦
  117. Hogenmüller Erich    33 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:24.11,3   1:35.05,7  (7650)  M57      871.  13,058 ¦  2:11.11  127.¦
  118. Bianchi Fernando     35 Firenze              Mukki bike                       4:25.46,9   1:36.41,3  (6700)  M57      881.  12,980 ¦  2:13.58  138.¦
  119. Brasiello Gennaro    45 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             4:27.18,5   1:38.12,9  (2941)  M57      888.  12,906 ¦  1:45.30   41.¦
  120. Grafe Christoph      43 D-Dresden                                             4:27.25,6   1:38.20,0  (7459)  M57      890.  12,900 ¦  2:01.05   92.¦
  121. Antiga Emanuele      40 Venezia - Mestre     Biesse Team                      4:31.06,6   1:42.01,0  (6517)  M57      899.  12,725 ¦  2:06.54  116.¦
  122. Skebra Horst         40 D-Suhl               WLV KL Th.Wald Mäbendorf         4:32.21,8   1:43.16,2  (8859)  M57      911.  12,666 ¦  2:04.41  110.¦
  123. Raccichini Fabrizio  45 Fermo                GC 2RF Fermo                     4:33.09,7   1:44.04,1  (3205)  M57      915.  12,629 ¦  2:14.41  139.¦
  124. Aramini Mario        42 Fermo                GC Avis Fermo                    4:33.12,2   1:44.06,6  (3014)  M57      916.  12,627 ¦  2:14.44  140.¦
  125. Righetti Giuseppe    36 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           4:34.00,9   1:44.55,3  (3487)  M57      921.  12,590 ¦  2:09.26  123.¦
  126. Nebenmeyer Josef     34 A-MOOSBRUNN                                           4:36.18,5   1:47.12,9  (8248)  M57      933.  12,486 ¦  2:13.39  137.¦
  127. Nanni Luciano        42 Roma                 Individuale                      4:36.35,6   1:47.30,0  (2117)  M57      936.  12,473 ¦  2:09.00  122.¦
  128. Zanni Fernando       40 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale            4:36.58,9   1:47.53,3  (9292)  M57      940.  12,455 ¦  2:11.03  125.¦
  129. Guiducci Umberto     37 Reggio Emilia        Pol. CRAL ARCISPEDALE            4:36.59,2   1:47.53,6  (7520)  M57      941.  12,455 ¦  2:12.41  132.¦
  130. Mezzanotte Giovanni  39 Asti                 GS Piemontesina                  4:40.07,2   1:51.01,6  (8129)  M57      950.  12,316 ¦  2:06.00  114.¦
  131. Del Bianco Vittorio  39 CASCINA              Parkpree                         4:40.50,0   1:51.44,4  (2008)  M57      954.  12,284 ¦  2:18.16  142.¦
  132. Küpper Leo           39 D-Nideggen           Tus-Schmidt                      4:41.27,7   1:52.22,1  (7860)  M57      958.  12,257 ¦  2:12.47  133.¦
  133. Bonato Victor        34 D-Niederkassel       Mk-Team                          4:43.00,5   1:53.54,9  (3806)  M57      962.  12,190 ¦  2:12.53  134.¦
  134. Schierer Alfred      42 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:44.10,7   1:55.05,1  (8733)  M57      963.  12,140 ¦  2:30.00  150.¦
  135. Walch Peter          45 A-Prutz                                               4:45.34,0   1:56.28,4  (9189)  M57      967.  12,081 ¦  2:08.55  121.¦
  136. Alunni Elio          42 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          4:46.53,7   1:57.48,1  (2651)  M57      969.  12,025 ¦  2:13.12  136.¦
  137. Müller Dieter        40 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      4:47.46,9   1:58.41,3  (1431)  M57      973.  11,988 ¦  2:25.43  147.¦
  138. Grübel Josef         43 CH-Seuzach           Vc Senzach                       4:50.04,2   2:00.58,6  (7501)  M57      979.  11,893 ¦  2:21.55  144.¦
  139. Fatzer  Alfred       45 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       4:50.07,9   2:01.02,3  (7229)  M57      980.  11,891 ¦  2:08.28  119.¦
  140. Quadrelli Ruggero    37 Borgosesia (VC)      Pedale Valsesiano                4:50.14,4   2:01.08,8   (205)  M57      981.  11,886 ¦  2:24.49  146.¦
  141. Mille Tullio         39 Pavia                GC FERROBIKE PAVIA               4:53.19,8   2:04.14,2  (8146)  M57      989.  11,761 ¦  2:27.35  148.¦
  142. Rigatti Marco        44 Duna Verde Caorle    Granfondo Pinarello              4:55.07,5   2:06.01,9  (4946)  M57      991.  11,689 ¦  1:58.04   83.¦
  143. Verburg J            40 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         4:55.29,5   2:06.23,9  (1651)  M57      992.  11,675 ¦  2:05.06  112.¦
  144. Ceccatelli Gaetano   37 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:57.19,4   2:08.13,8  (6942)  M57      999.  11,603 ¦  2:16.55  141.¦
  145. Perotti Giandomenico 40 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:02.36,4   2:13.30,8  (8391)  M57      1011. 11,400 ¦  2:10.11  124.¦
  146. Pollastri Roberto    31 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:02.38,8   2:13.33,2  (8462)  M57      1012. 11,399 ¦  2:11.28  130.¦
  147. Gherardi Gherardo    36 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     5:06.41,1   2:17.35,5  (7391)  M57      1018. 11,249 ¦  2:22.20  145.¦
  148. Selvi Silvano        43 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:07.01,0   2:17.55,4  (5211)  M57      1024. 11,237 ¦     ----  ----¦
  149. Toridandel Bruno     43 Magrè sulla Strada d Team Fiandre Bolzano             5:08.32,9   2:19.27,3   (201)  M57      1027. 11,181 ¦  2:20.11  143.¦
  150. Bruschini Alberto    42 Firenze              Mukki bike                       5:10.30,3   2:21.24,7  (6837)  M57      1030. 11,110 ¦  2:28.00  149.¦
  151. Migod Armin          38 D-Wattenheim                                          5:16.29,8   2:27.24,2  (8139)  M57      1035. 10,900 ¦  2:38.27  153.¦
  152. Bonifazi Franco      43 Firenze              Mukki bike                       5:29.33,3   2:40.27,7  (6760)  M57      1045. 10,468 ¦  2:35.53  152.¦
  153. Torri Andrea         40 Riccione             Perla Verde Libertas             5:29.47,3   2:40.41,7  (9017)  M57      1046. 10,461 ¦  2:31.19  151.¦
  154. Strazza Giorgio      40 Inverigo             Luraghese                        5:30.57,9   2:41.52,3  (4045)  M57      1047. 10,424 ¦  2:50.04  154.¦
  155. Seror Elia           40 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           5:33.23,3   2:44.17,7  (3503)  M57      1050. 10,348 ¦  2:54.42  155.¦
  156. Fink Michael         42 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     6:15.34,2   3:26.28,6  (7266)  M57      1068.  9,186 ¦  1:39.34   17.¦
  157. Callegari Gino       38 Brunico              U.S. Brunico                     6:33.31,7   3:44.26,1  (6872)  M57      1074.  8,766 ¦  1:35.51   12.¦
  158. Kämpf Karl           34 D-Schweinfurt                                         7:21.52,8   4:32.47,2  (7760)  M57      1093.  7,807 ¦  1:55.45   77.¦
  159. Bitossi Franco       40 Empoli                                                7:37.47,9   4:48.42,3   (169)  M57      1105.  7,536 ¦     ----  ----¦
  160. Bonazzi Lino         42 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:58.08,8   5:09.03,2  (4273)  M57      1111.  7,215 ¦  2:06.25  115.¦
  161. Morandin Sergio      41 San Biagio di Callal G.s. arredamenti fratelli cene   8:39.10,1   5:50.04,5  (3833)  M57      1114.  6,645 ¦     ----  ----¦
  162. Oberreither Herbert  40 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     9:28.02,5   6:38.56,9  (8295)  M57      1117.  6,073 ¦     ----  ----¦
  163. Roodbol Willem       43 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                  10:10.23,8   7:21.18,2  (4741)  M57      1123.  5,652 ¦     ----  ----¦
  164. Rimoldi Giampiero    40 Lomazzo              Velo Club Cadorago               1:11.04,1 Passo Pordo  (3213)  M57      1126.    --- ¦  1:11.04    1.¦
  165. Talamoni Franco      43 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  1:56.49,4 Passo Pordo  (8948)  M57      1133.    --- ¦  1:56.49   80.¦
  ---  Tiezzi Piero         38 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala              -----     partito  (2650)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Civardi Luciano      31 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese                -----     partito  (6224)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Mariotti Andrea      43 Stienta              Professional Bike Ferrara            -----     partito  (8047)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Calzola Mario        40 Torgiano             Gs Torgianese                        -----     partito  (6286)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Philipp Werner       38 D-Passau             SC Passau                       squalifica       -----  (8411)  M57               --- ¦  2:30.24  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.